Trofeo Agricultura (Sa Pobla, Mallorca, Spain) 1973-2020


Played in the city of Villa de Sa Pobla (La Puebla-Mallorca). Played at stadium Sa Pobla. Organized by UD Poblense (founded in 1935).


Palmares
 Trofeo de la Agricultura
 1 1973
UD Poblense
 2 1974
UD Poblense
 3 1975 CE Constancia de Inca
 4 1976
UD Poblense
 5 1977
UD Poblense
 6
 1978 CE Constancia de Inca
 7 1979 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
 8 1980 UD Poblense
 9 1981 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
10 1982 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
11 1983 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
12 1984 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
13 1985 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
14 1986 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
15 1987 Hércules CF              * Triangular Trophy
16 1988 RCD Mallorca            5-1 UD Poblense
17 1989 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
18 1990 CE Cardassar            x-x UD Poblense
19 1991 CD Manacor              1-1 UD Poblense             [CD Manacor on pen.]
20 1992 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
21 1993 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
22 1994 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
23 1995 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
24 1996 RCD Mallorca             
25 1997 UD Poblense             2-0 CF Soller
26 1998 RCD Mallorca B          3-1 UD Poblense
27 1999 RCD Mallorca            3-0 UD Poblense
28 2000 RCD Mallorca            6-1 UD Poblense
29 2001 RCD Mallorca            8-0 UD Poblense
30 2002 RCD Mallorca            6-0 UD Poblense
31 2003 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
32 2004 UD Poblense             1-1 RCD Mallorca           [UD Poblnse on pen.]
33 2005 UD Poblense             1-0 CD Binissalem
34 2006 UE Alcudia                * Triangular Trophy
35 2007 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense
36 2008 Atlético Baleares       4-0 UD Poblense
37 2009 UD Poblense             2-1 CD Llosetense
38 2010 UD Poblense             1-1 At. Baleares           [UD Poblense on pen.]
39 2011 Atlético Baleares         * Triangular Trophy
40 2012 CD Binissalem             * Triangular Trophy
41 2013 RCD Mallorca            5-2 UD Poblense
42 2014 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense  
43 2015 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
44 2016 RCD Mallorca            4-1 UD Poblense
45 2017 UD Poblense             1-0 RC Mallorca B
46 2018 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
47 2019 UD Poblense             2-0 RCD Mallorca
48 2020 RCD Mallorca B          3-3 UD Poblense


Number of Wins:

18 RCD Mallorca

17 UD Poblense
  
 4 Atlético Baleares

 2 CE Constancia de Inca
   RCD Mallorca B

 1 Hércules CF
   Cardassar de Sant Llorenç
   CD Manacor
   Alcudia
   CD Binissalem


1973

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]
UD Poblense	x-x 


Final [Jul] I Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x


1974

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Jul] II Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x


1975

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Jul] III Trofeo de La Agricultura
CE Constancia	x-x

1976

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Cultural (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Jul] IV Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x


1977

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Jul] V Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x


1978

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Jul]]
UD Poblense	x-x
		x-x

Final [Jul] VI Trofeo de La Agricultura
CE Constancia	x-x

1979

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Málaga CF (Spain)
F.A.R. Rabat (Morocco)
Triangular VII Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Jul 25]
Málaga CF	1-2 FAR Rabat
  [Santi; Larichi 2]

  [Jul 26]
UD Poblense	2-1 FAR Rabat
  [Mestre, Meredo]

  [Jul 28]
UD Poblense	2-2 Málaga CF
  [Morey, Moreno; Cantarutti, Santi]

1980

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Aug] VIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x

1981

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
Triangular  IX Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Jul 24]
UD Poblense	4-0 CE Constancia

  [Jul 25]
RCD Mallorca	1-0 CE Constancia

  [Jul 26]
UD Poblense	0-2 RCD Mallorca

1982

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
Triangular  X Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug]
CD Manacor	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1983

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
Triangular  XI Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Murense

  [Aug] 6
RCD Mallorca	8-0 CD Murense
  [?]
RCD Mallorca: Mallo; Zuviría, Juanito, Gallardo, Sabido (García Jiménez); Delgado (Riado), 
              Orellána, Estella; Juani, Martinez (Higuera), Barrera.

  [Aug 7]
UD Poblense	2-1 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Nájera 42´, 2-0 Roselló 87´, 2-1 Estella 89´]
UD Poblense:  Pardo; Gaspar, Aguiló, Pons, Sahuquillo; Bonet, Varela (Santi),
              Soria; Callejón, Nájera (Mairata(, Ferrer (Roselló).
RCD Mallorca: Mallo; Zuviria, Izquierdo, Dacosta, Sabido; Delgado, Orellana (Higuera), 
              Riado (Juanito); Juani, Martínez (Estella), Barrera.

1984

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain) 
Triangular  XII Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug 5]
CD Manacor	2-2 RCD Mallorca

  [Aug 6]
CD Poblense	2-2 CD Manacor

  [Aug 7]
CD Poblense	0-4 RCD Mallorca

1985

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
Triangular  XIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug 16]
UD Poblense	2-1 CD Manacor
  [Andrés, Miguel; Company]
UD Poblense: Bennsar; Pons (Soria), Javier, Sauquillo, Duro; Gabi, Mateo (Capo), 
             Chomin (Alomar); MIguel (Gaspar), Obrador, Andrés.
CD Manacor:  Moltó; Mesquida, Matías, Patiño, Galletero; Sebastiá, Emilio (Company),
             G. Riera, S. Riera (Torreblanca), Miguel Ángel (Loren), Llul.

  [Aug 17]
CD Manacor	0-1 RCD Mallorca

  [Aug 18]
RCD Mallorca	0-0 UD Poblense

1986

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Elche CF (Spain)
Triangular  XIV Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1987

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Hércules CF (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
Triangular  XV Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
Hércules CF	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x Hércules CF

1988

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain) 

Final [Aug 27]  XVI Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-5 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Pedraza (p) 14´, 0-2 Parra 31´, 0-3 Endika 54´, 1-3 Serra 81´,
   1-4 Manolo 82´, 1-5 Pedraza 86´]
UD Poblense:  Lasa; Comas, Serra, Pérez (Toni Comas), Gaspar; Morante, Cantaflops (Soler); 
              Alonso; Quetglas (Gost), Mir, Cortés (Córdoba).
RCD Mallorca: A Molondro; Sala, García Cortés (Pepe Bonet) Vulic, Albistegui (García Jiménez); Nadal (Crespi), 
              Endika, Pedraza, Guillermo (Trobiani), Parra (Marcos), Álvaro (Manolo)

1989

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
Triangular  XVII Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
At. Baleares	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Manacor

1990

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CE Cardassar (Spain)

Final [Aug] XVIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	x-x CE Cardassar

1991

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

Final [Aug] XIX Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-1 CD Manacor     [CD Manacor on pen.]

1992

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug ] XX Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [Alex; Stosic, José]
UD Poblense:   Font; Alomar, Clol, Baltazar, Enrique; Pascual, Rodríguez, Pachi,
               Goya; Padi,,a, Ruiz. (+ Soler, Álex, Óscar, Fones).
RCD Mallorca:  Molondro; Villena, Chema, Capó, Juanan, Samper; Vidal, Stosic, Milojevic;
               Delgado, Gálvez. (+ Julián, Stelea, José, Fabián, Sala, Pedraza, Serer, Lolo).

1993

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CF Pollença (Spain)

Triangular 3x1 [Aug 21]  Triangular  XXI Trofeo de La Agricultura

UD Poblense	x-x CF Pollença


UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca
  [-]

RCD Mallorca	0-0 CF Pollença
  [-]


1994

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)
Triangular  XXII Trofeo de La Agricultura

   [Aug 21]
UD Poblense	2-0 CD Pollença
  [?]

   [Aug]
CD Pollença	0-3 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Vidal 9´, 0-2 Djordjevic 32´, 0-3 Vidal 38´]
CD Pollença:  Sastre; Frontera, Gayá, Tianet, García; Siol, Isidoro,
              López, Camacho; Michel, Martorell.
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino, Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar, Ángel Luis,
              Pedraza, Djordjevic; Milojevic, Vidal. 

   [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-1 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Soler 37´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Bruno, Alex, Vicente, Sendino; Serra Marrón, Capó,
              Kiko, Jesús; Vasco, Ramón. (+ Moya, rettich, Izquierdo).
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino (Eres), Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar,
              Soler, Pedraza, Djordjevic, Milojevic (Edu), Marín.

1995

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spsin)
CF Sóller (Spain)
Triangular  XXIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CF Sóller 

  [Aug]
CF Sóller	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-3 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 José Manuel, 0-2 Raúl, 0-3 Soler

1996

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca(Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]


Final [Aug] XXIV Trofeo de La Agricultura
RCD Mallorca	x-x

1997

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Soller (Spain)

Final [Aug] XXV Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	2-0 Soller

1998

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)

Final [Aug 8] XXVI Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-3 RCD Mallorca B
  [1-0 david 25´, 1-1 maldonado 30´, 1-2 Novo 59´, 1-3 Floro 65´]
UD Poblense:    Raúl; Colón, Alex, Nofre, Gaspar; Reynés, Pérez, Rayó, Fede; David, Manolo.
                (+ Tugores, Aguado, Pep, Pepín, Andreu).
RCD Mallorca B: Valbuena; Vaqueriza, valencia, Potenzoni, Irazoki; Sastre, Benjamín, Maldonado,
                Braña, Valerón, Ramón. (* Sergio, Dino, Floro, Montero, Novo, Peñaranda, Luque, Cámaro, Willian, Leonardo).

1999

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug] XXVII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	0-3 RCD Mallorca

2000

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 19] XXVIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-6 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Luque 16´, 0-2 Biagini (p) 31´, 0-3 Josemi 46´,
   0-4 Cordero 64´, 0-5 Josemi 67´, 0-6 Robles 80´, 1-6 Cristóbal 90´]
UD Poblernse:  Balti (Bernardo); Cuevas, Tugores (Alex), Gaspar, Aguado (Pardo); Rafa García, Reynés (Cristóbal),
               Andrés, Serra (Lluis); Calero (Capó), Mauricio (Pérez).
RCD Mallorca:  Carreras; Siviero, Niño, Olaizola, Novo; Engonga, Stankovic, Ibagaza; Luque, Carlos (Biagini).
               (+ Roa; Cordero, Romerito, Marcos, Eto´o, Soler, Djokaj, Robles, Güiza, Josemi).

2001

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 31] XXIX Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	0-8 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Luque 4´, 0-2 Luque 17´, 0-3 Luque 31´, 0-4 Marcos 37´,
   0-5 Biagini 53´, 0-6 Carlos 65´, 0-7 Carlos 66´, 0-8 Biagini 71´]
UD Poblense:  Niko; Rafa, Pascual, Gaspar; Crespi, Alex, Fabio, Martorell; Serra Marrón, Mas, Sacarés. 
              (+ Rayo, Balti, Simonet, Caspo, Reyes, David, Andreu, Fiol, Paquito, Tugores, Sergio, Manolo, Munar).
RCD Mallorca: Miki; Campano, Vicente, Niño, Miquel Soler; Novo, Engonga, Marcos, Riera; Paunovic, Luque.
              (+ Olaizola, Carlos, Paco Soler, Robles, Biagini, Ibagaza).

2002

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 25] XXX Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	0-6 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Biagini 34´, 0-2 Amate 45´, 0-3 Tuni 63´, 0-4 Güiza 67´,
   0-5 Pi 68´, 0-6 Pi 78´]
UD Poblense:  Pozo; Tugores, Capellá, Rafa, Gaspar; Tomeu, Alex, Fiol,
              Serra Marrón; Alorda, Sergi. (+ Lucas, Soler, Zacarés, David, Reynés).
RCD Mallorca: Miki ; Buades, Amate, Biagini, Vadillo; C. Díaz, Ramis, Campos, Aguado;
              Raúl Martín; Roberto Merino. (+ Moyá, Keko, Reynés, PI, Rafita, Güiza, Tuni).

2003

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Alcoyano (Spain)
Triangular  XXXI Trofeo de La Agricultura
  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-4 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Carlos (p) 36´, 1-1 Sacarés (p) 42´, 1-2 Pí 69´, 1-3 Stojmirovic 71´]
UD Poblense:  Soler; García, Capó, Juanjo, Gaspar; Reynés, Pascual, Morante, Valero; Calderón, Jaime.
              (+ Mateo, Dalia, Fiol, Salas, Martorell, Sacarés, Siquier, Marcos, Davi, Pons).
RCD Mallorca: Alberto; Rafita, Pí, Biagini, Carlos; Tuni, Campos, Camacho; Robles, Stojmirovic, R. Martín. 
              (+ Miki, Poli, Bruggink, Thierry, Cortés, Novo, González).
 
  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Alcoyano

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Alcoyano

2004

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Jul 25] XXXII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-1 RCD Mallorca      [UD Poblense on pen.]
  [1-0 Calderón, 1-1 Campano]

2005

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Triangular  XXXIII Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-0 CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

2006

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
UE L´Alcudia (Spain)
CD Ninissalem (Spain)
Triangular  XXXIV Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug]

UD Poblense	x-x UE L´Alcudia

UE L´Alcudia	x-x CD Binissalem

UD Poblense	x-x CD Binissalem

2007

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 19] XXXV Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [1-0 Zamorano 37´, 1-1 Nando 83´, 1-2 Fuentes 88´]
UD Poblense:  Calderón; Pedro, Alaín, José, Pérez; Sergio García, Zamorano, Llistó, Cabañas, 
              Nelo, Dani Rado. (+ Polvorosa, Simón, Magí, Jhoni, Visquerra, Mendoza).
At. Baleares: López; Rubio, Toni Martí, Rodi, Pablo; Prior, Nando, Fuentes, 
              Almeida, Óscar, Lucas. (+ Santos, Isma, Xisco).

2008

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain) 

Final [Aug 9] XXXVI Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	0-4 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Lakdain (pp) 14´, 0-2 Charles 42´, 0-3 Nando Ramón 73´, 0-4 Nando Ramón 76´]
UD Poblense:  Ricardo; Lakidain, Alex, Gaspar, José, Lirola; Mendoza, Siquier, Rado, Mut, 
              Berto. (+ Buades, Ramón, Jhony, Guille, Magí, Pol, Bisquerra, Serra, Manu). 
At. Baleares: Emilio; Fran Grima, Oscar, Esteban, Nando Ramón; Bueno, Blázquez, Brais, 
              Aarón; Charles, Ibuk. (+ Vives, Biot, Javier, Lawal, Isma, Ramón, Ernesto, Rubio, Lucas, Cladera, Matías).

2009

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CD Llosetense (Spain)

Final [Aug 21] XXXVII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	2-1 CD Llosentense
  [1-0 Vargas 40´, 2-0 Sergi 55´, 2-1 Josete 65´]
UD Poblense:   Gost; Amer, Pol, Laqui, Siquier; Fornes, Rayo, Vargas, Juanjo; Cladera, Juan Jordi. 
               (+ Mendoza, Amate, Pese, Buades, Balti, Kiko, Redondo, Jony, Aguado).
CD Llosetense: Vives; Perelló, Reina, Ripoll, Andreu; Juanmi, Crespi, Gaspi, Gual; J. Carles, Valero. 
               (+ Luis Simó, Pascual, Navarro, Ramiro, Josete, Joel, Ravi, Calderón, Coll, Ricardo).

2010

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
At. Baleares (Spain)

Final [Jul 30] XXXVIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-1 At. Baleares             [UD Poblense 7-6 on pen.]
  [0-1 Daniel Lucas (p) 41´, 1-1 Jordi Canals 66´]
UD Poblense:   Gost; Pascual, Fornes, Buades, Mateo Garcias; Aguado, Gili, Socias; 
               Amate, Canals, Coll.
At. Baleares:  Fernando; Checa, Castillo, Reus, Hoyos; Tena, Coco, Daniel Lucas, 
               Lawal; Peter, Edet.

2011

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
CD Atlético Baleares (Spain)


Triangular  XXXIX Trofeo de La Agricultura 3x1 45´time [Aug 12] 

UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

RCD Mallorca B	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Perera 16´]

UD Poblense	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Abraham 36´]

2012

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Triangular  XL Trofeo de La Agricultura

  [Aug 16]
CD Binissalem	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

  [Aug 17]
UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

  [Aug 18] 
UD Poblense	0-1 CD Binissalem            [CD Binissalem on pen.]
  [-]

2013

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Oct 16] XLI Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	2-5 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Riverola 3´, 0-2 Agus 10´, 1-2 pepe (p 17´), 1-3 Asensio 35´,
   1-4 Alex Moreno 37´, 2-4 Buades 64´, 2-5 Cedric 67´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Guiem, Campins, Vicens, Buades; Charles, Noceras, Pese, Jordi Canals; 
              Saul, Tomeu Crespi (+ Sergio, Biel Gost, Alfonso, Dani, Pau Siquier, Montse).
RCD Mallorca: Martin Amer; Biel Company, Steve One, Marti Riverola, Marco Asensio; Alex Moreno, Agustin Garcia, Kevin Garcia; Akihiro Ienaga, 
              Jaime Vidal. (+ Carlos Pacheco, Tia Sastre, Cedric, Juan Camilo, Marc Orell, Angel Sanchez, Charlie Taook, Sergio Cortes).

2014

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 9] XLII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Nando (p 1´), 0-2 Torres 72´, 1-2 80´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Buades, Vicenç, Tolo, Ruben; Riutort, Noceras (Arnau) Crespi (César), 
              Chus (Pou); Saul (Jeferson), José (Pese).
At. Baleares: Perales (Víctor); Damián, Ramos, Esteban, Guasp; Cristian, Nando, Hidalgo, 
              Ignasi; Ripoll, Cifu. (+ Jordi Serra, Fabien, Ahmed, Manu, Torres, Moyà, Carrascosa).

2015

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 16] XLIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Pereira 14’, 0-2 Nico p.p. 47’, 1-2 Crespi 69’]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Javi (Buades 34’), Noceras, Damia, Nico; Marc, Sergi, Víctor; Oller, Saúl, Javi Fernández. 
              (+ Moranta, Vanrell, Tito, Perello, Lucho, Cesar, Nacho, Crespi, Payeras, Calonge, Cesar Collado, Maciá).
RCD Mallorca: Wellenreuther; Joan Oriol, Pereira, Javi Ros, Acuña (Joselu 33’); Arana, Tobías, Campabadal, Héctor Yuste; Aveldaño, Coro. 
             (+ Cabrero, Company, Hugo Gomes, Moutinho, Cedric, Damiá, Brandon, Tiá Sastre, J. Sastre).

2016

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 10] XLIV Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-4 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Lago Junior 22´, 0-2 Oscar Diaz 32´, 1-2 Lucas 49, 1-3 Ángel Sánchez 51´, 1-4 Ángel Sánchez 83´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Cristofer, Bibi, Damià, Calonge; Marc, Gili, Antonio, Lucas; Sergi, Aitor. 
              (+ Saúl, Buades, Gori, Nofre, Agus, Povea, Vinicius, Carlos Cortés, Diego).
RCD Mallorca: Santamaría; Sastre, Campabadal, Company, Oriol; Damià, Salomao, Lago Junior; Cano, Oscar Díaz, Pleguezuelo. 
              (+ Cabrero, Ansotegi, Yuste, Raíllo, Juan Ramírez, Juan Domínguez, Culio, Brandon, Roige, Ángel Sánchez).

2017

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Aug 30] XLV Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [1-0 Joan Oller 87´]
UD Pobelnse:    Santi; Calonge, Nofre, Héctor, Lucas; Saúl, Thiago, Diego, Eros; Sarmiento, Cendros. 
                (+ Maciá, Bibi, Álvaro, Amer, Plata, Aitor, Gili, Oller, Marc, Raúl, Carles, Jaime).
RCD Mallorca B: Parera; Adri, Sureda, Gaya, Vecina; Samu, James, Karim, Michael; Cano, Ángel Sánchez. 
                (+ Ferri, Papa, Alpha, Oscar, Pou, Montiel, Thomas, Fran, Arasa, Nadal).

2018

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Jul 28] XLVI Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Aitor Pons 18´, 1-1 Castro 52´, 1-2 Ariday Cabrera 80´]
UD Poblense:  Yeray Gómez; Saúl Diaz, de Dios, Mateo Garcías, Vidal; Jaime Hernández, Rojals, Martinez; Diego, Pons, Rubio. 
              (+ Noceras, Cifre, Moha, Serramitja, Juanito, Plata, Rubio, Plomer, Miquel Jaume, Pep Vidal).
RCD Mallorca: Manolo Reina; Sastre, J. Raillo, Campos, Giner; Valcarce, Pedraza, D.Rodriguez; Junior, Sevilla, Alex López. 
             (+ Bonilla, Aridai Cabrera, Montagut, Prats, Castro, Faurlin, Buenacasa, Russo, Gámez, Juan Diego Molina).

2019

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Sep 6] XLVII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	2-0 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Pep Vidal 30´, 2-0 Joan Oller (p)56´]
UD Poblense:  Amengual; Calonge, Jaime Hernández, Lucas, Aitor; Pau Cendrós, Pep Vidal, Cape, Javi; Álvaro, Jandro. 
             (+ Mateo, Damià, Víctor, Mateu Ferrer, Sarmiento, Dani Benítez, Oller, Stephen).
RCD Mallorca: Parera (Fabricio); Parra (Gayá), Xisco Campos, Prada (Thomas); Baba Rahman, Marc Pedraza (Carlos), 
              Señé, Salibur, Fode (Robert); Joaquín (Fran), Álex Alegría (Enric).

2020

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Oct 10] XLVIII Trofeo de La Agricultura
UD Poblense	3-3 RCD Mallorca B      [RCD mallorca B on pen.]
  [1-0 Calonge 10′, 1-1 Alberto 14′, 1-2 Alberto 17′, 2-2 Thomas 38′, 
   2-3 Hermelo 84′, 3-3 Florit 86′]
UD Poblense:    Imanol, Mateo, Calonge, Jaime, Lucas, Saul, Aitor, Thomas, Alberto, Raúl, Alvaro. 
                (+ Pocoví, Miquel Jaume, Femenias, Victor, Mateu Ferrer, Javi Moreno, Cendros, Florit, Miquel Jaume, Damià).
RCD Mallorca B: Pere Joan, Jaime, Marc, Gaya, Oscar Sanchez, Samu, Albin, Oscar Coll, Alberto, Montalban, Reyna.
                (+ Barroso, Victor, Hermelo, Liam, Elias, Vlaverde, Joaquin, Galvez, Makate, Markuss, Miguel, Santos, Joan Tomas).


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 29 Oct 2020

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.