Algeria 2014/15


1ère Division
Coupe Nationale
2ème Division

Championnat National de 1ère Division


Participants:

Born	Name					 Commune	Wilaya		Stade

1947	Nasr Athlétique d'Hussein-Dey		 Hussein Dey	Alger		des Frères Zioui
1962	Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad		 Belouizdad	Alger		du 20-Août-1955
1921	Mouloudia Club d'Alger			 Hydra		Alger		du 5-Juillet-1962
1937	Union Sportive Médina d'Alger		 Bab El Oued	Alger		Omar-Hamadi
1935	Union Sportive de la Médina d'El Harrach El-Harrach	Alger		du 1er-Novembre-1954
1954	Mouloudia Olympique de Béjaïa		 Béjaïa		Béjaïa		de l'Unité-Maghrébine
1947	Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef	 Chlef		Chlef		Mohamed-Boumezrag
2008	Jeunesse Sportive de la Saoura		 Béchar		Béchar		du 20-Août-1955
1926	Club Sportif Constantinois		 Constantine	Constantine	Chahid-Hamlaoui
1958	Entente Sportive de Sétif		 Sétif		Sétif		du 8-Mai-1945
1936	Mouloudia Club d'El Eulma		 El Eulma	Sétif		Messaoud-Zougar
1946	Mouloudia Club d'Oran			 Oran		Oran		Ahmed-Zabana
1933	Association Sportive Madinet d'Oran	 Oran		Oran		Habib-Bouakeul
1946	Jeunesse Sportive de Kabylie		 Tizi Ouzou	Tizi Ouzou	du 1er-Novembre-1954
1933	Union Sportive Medinat de Bel-Abbès	 Sidi Bel Abbès	Sidi Bel Abbès	du 24-Février-1956
1941	Racing Club Arbâa			 Larbaâ		Blida		Ismaïl-Makhlouf

Table:

 1.MO Béjaïa              16   7  7  2  21-11  28
 2.ES Sétif               16   7  6  3  20-15  27
 3.MC Oran                16   7  5  4  14-12  26
 4.USM Alger              16   7  4  5  19-15  25
 5.USM El Harrach         16   8  1  7  16-15  25
 6.ASM Oran               16   6  6  4  15-14  24
 7.CS Constantine         16   6  5  5  20-16  23
 8.RC Arbaâ               16   7  2  7  13-15  23
 9.JS Kabylie             16   6  3  7  20-20  21
10.JS Saoura              16   5  6  5  14-14  21
11.CR Bélouizdad          16   6  3  7  15-21  21
12.USM Bel-Abbès          16   4  7  5  11-15  19
13.NA Hussein-Dey         16   4  5  7  12-14  17
-------------------------------------------------
14.MC El Eulma            16   5  2  9  20-24  17
15.ASO Chlef              16   3  7  6  11-16  16
16.MC Alger               16   3  5  8  18-22  14

Round 1
[Aug 15]
NA Hussein-Dey 0-2 MO Béjaïa
[Aug 16]
ASO Chlef      0-0 JS Saoura
CS Constantine 3-1 CR Bélouizdad
MC El Eulma    2-1 MC Alger
MC Oran        0-2 JS Kabylie
USM Alger      1-1 ES Sétif
USM Bel-Abbès  1-1 ASM Oran
USM El Harrach 0-1 RC Arbaâ

Round 2
[Aug 22]
CR Bélouizdad  1-0 MC Oran
[Aug 23]
ASM Oran       2-1 NA Hussein-Dey
JS Kabylie     1-2 USM Alger
MC Alger       3-1 ASO Chlef
MO Béjaïa      1-1 JS Saoura
RC Arbaâ       0-1 CS Constantine
USM El Harrach 2-1 MC El Eulma
[Sep 6]
ES Sétif       0-0 USM Bel-Abbès

Round 3
[Sep 12]
NA Hussein-Dey 1-1 MC Alger
[Sep 13]
ASO Chlef      0-0 MO Béjaïa
CS Constantine 4-1 USM El Harrach
JS Saoura      3-1 ASM Oran
MC El Eulma    0-1 ES Sétif
MC Oran        2-0 RC Arbaâ
USM Alger      2-0 CR Bélouizdad
USM Bel-Abbès  0-2 JS Kabylie

Round 4
[Sep 16]
ES Sétif       1-1 NA Hussein-Dey
[Sep 19]
USM El Harrach 2-0 MC Oran
CS Constantine 2-2 MC El Eulma
[Sep 20]
ASM Oran       1-1 MO Béjaïa
MC Alger       2-1 JS Saoura
JS Kabylie     0-0 ASO Chlef
CR Bélouizdad  1-1 USM Bel-Abbès
RC Arbaâ       2-0 USM Alger

Round 5
[Sep 26]
NA Hussein-Dey 1-2 JS Kabylie
[Sep 27]
MO Béjaïa      2-2 MC Alger
MC Oran	       2-1 CS Constantine
USM Algér      0-1 USM El Harrach
MC El Eulma    4-1 CR Bélouizdad
USM Bel-Abbès  1-0 RC Arbaâ
ASO Chlef      1-1 ASM Oran
[Nov 14]
JS Saoura      1-2 ES Sétif

Round 6
[Oct 1]
JS Kabylie     0-1 JS Saoura
[Oct 2]
ES Sétif       1-1 MO Béjaïa
MC Alger       0-0 ASM Oran
CR Bélouizdad  3-2 ASO Chlef
RC Arbaâ       0-0 MC El Eulma
USM El Harrach 2-0 USM Bel-Abbès
CS Constantine 2-1 USM Algér
MC Oran	       1-0 NA Hussein-Dey

Round 7
[Oct 17]
ASM Oran       1-0 ES Sétif
NA Hussein-Dey 1-0 CR Bélouizdad
[Oct 18]
JS Saoura      1-0 USM El Harrach
MO Béjaïa      2-0 CS Constantine
USM Algér      1-1 MC Oran
MC El Eulma    3-2 JS Kabylie
USM Bel-Abbès  2-1 MC Alger
ASO Chlef      2-0 RC Arbaâ

Round 8
[Oct 24]
USM Algér      0-0 NA Hussein-Dey
JS Kabylie     0-2 ASM Oran
[Oct 25]
USM El Harrach 0-1 ASO Chlef
MC Oran	       2-1 MC El Eulma
CS Constantine 0-0 USM Bel-Abbès
RC Arbaâ       2-1 JS Saoura
CR Bélouizdad  0-2 MO Béjaïa
[Nov 25]
ES Sétif       2-1 MC Alger

Round 9
[Oct 30]
MC Alger       2-4 JS Kabylie
[Oct 31]
NA Hussein-Dey 2-0 CS Constantine
[Nov 1]
USM Bel-Abbès  1-0 MC Oran
JS Saoura      1-2 CR Bélouizdad
MC El Eulma    1-2 USM Algér
MO Béjaïa      2-0 RC Arbaâ
ASM Oran       1-3 USM El Harrach
[Dec 2]
ASO Chlef      2-1 ES Sétif

Round 10
[Nov 7]
USM Alger      2-0 USM Bel-Abbès
JS Kabylie     1-1 ES Sétif
[Nov 8]
CR Bélouizdad  2-0 MC Alger
USM El Harrach 2-1 MO Béjaïa
RC Arbaâ       1-0 ASM Oran
MC El Eulma    2-0 NA Hussein-Dey
CS Constantine 0-0 JS Saoura
MC Oran        1-0 ASO Chlef

Round 11
[Nov 21]
MO Béjaïa      3-1 JS Kabylie
[Nov 22]
MC Alger       0-1 USM Alger
ASM Oran       0-0 CR Bélouizdad
ES Sétif       2-0 USM El Harrach
ASO Chlef      0-3 CS Constantine
JS Saoura      0-0 MC Oran
NA Hussein-Dey 3-0 RC Arbaâ
USM Bel-Abbès  2-1 MC El Eulma

Round 12
[Nov 28]
USM El Harrach	1-0 MC Alger
[Nov 29]
MC Oran		1-1 MO Béjaïa
USM Alger	3-1 JS Saoura
CS Constantine	1-0 ASM Oran
RC Arbaâ	1-1 ES Sétif
CR Bélouizdad	2-1 JS Kabylie
USM Bel-Abbès	0-0 NA Hussein-Dey
MC El Eulma	2-1 ASO Chlef

Round 13
[Dec 5]
NA Hussein-Dey	1-2 USM El Harrach
JS Kabylie	2-1 RC Arbaâ
[Dec 6]
MC Alger	0-0 CS Constantine
ASM Oran	0-0 MC Oran
ES Sétif	1-0 CR Bélouizdad
MO Béjaïa	0-1 USM Alger
ASO Chlef	1-1 USM Bel-Abbès
JS Saoura	1-0 MC El Eulma

Round 14
[Dec 19]
USM Alger	1-2 ASM Oran
NA Hussein-Dey	1-0 ASO Chlef
[Dec 20]
MC Oran		1-1 MC Alger
RC Arbaâ	2-0 CR Bélouizdad
USM El Harrach	0-0 JS Kabylie
USM Bel-Abbès	1-1 JS Saoura
MC El Eulma	1-2 MO Béjaïa
[Dec 21]
CS Constantine	1-2 ES Sétif

Round 15
[Dec 30]
ASM Oran 	1-0 MC El Eulma
ASO Chlef 	0-0 USM Alger
CR Bélouizdad   1-0 USM El Harrach
JS Saoura 	1-0 NA Hussein-Dey
MC Alger 	0-2 RC Arbaâ
MO Béjaïa 	1-0 USM Bel-Abbès
[Dec 31]
JS Kabylie      2-1 CS Constantine
[Jan 16]
ES Sétif        1-2 MC Oran

Round 16 [Jan 20]
MO Béjaïa       0-0 NA Hussein-Dey
JS Saoura       0-0 ASO Chlef
CR Bélouizdad   1-1 CS Constantine
MC Alger        4-0 MC El Eulma
JS Kabylie      0-1 MC Oran
ES Sétif        3-2 USM Alger
ASM Oran        2-1 USM Bel-Abbès
RC Arbaâ        1-0 USM El Harrach

Round 17 [Jan 24]
MC Oran          -  CR Bélouizdad
NA Hussein-Dey   -  ASM Oran
USM Algér        -  JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef        -  MC Alger
JS Saoura        -  MO Béjaïa
CS Constantine   -  RC Arbaâ
MC El Eulma      -  USM El Harrach
USM Bel-Abbès    -  ES Sétif

Table:

 1.MO Béjaïa              16   7  7  2  21-11  28
 2.ES Sétif               16   7  6  3  20-15  27
 3.MC Oran                16   7  5  4  14-12  26
 4.USM Alger              16   7  4  5  19-15  25
 5.USM El Harrach         16   8  1  7  16-15  25
 6.ASM Oran               16   6  6  4  15-14  24
 7.CS Constantine         16   6  5  5  20-16  23
 8.RC Arbaâ               16   7  2  7  13-15  23
 9.JS Kabylie             16   6  3  7  20-20  21
10.JS Saoura              16   5  6  5  14-14  21
11.CR Bélouizdad          16   6  3  7  15-21  21
12.USM Bel-Abbès          16   4  7  5  11-15  19
13.NA Hussein-Dey         16   4  5  7  12-14  17
-------------------------------------------------
14.MC El Eulma            16   5  2  9  20-24  17
15.ASO Chlef              16   3  7  6  11-16  16
16.MC Alger               16   3  5  8  18-22  14

Round 18 [Jan 31]
MC Alger         -  NA Hussein-Dey
MO Béjaïa        -  ASO Chlef
USM El Harrach   -  CS Constantine
ASM Oran         -  JS Saoura
ES Sétif         -  MC El Eulma
RC Arbaâ         -  MC Oran
CR Bélouizdad    -  USM Algér
JS Kabylie       -  USM Bel-Abbès

Round 19 [Feb 7]
NA Hussein-Dey   -  ES Sétif
MC Oran          -  USM El Harrach
MC El Eulma      -  CS Constantine
MO Béjaïa        -  ASM Oran
JS Saoura        -  MC Alger
ASO Chlef        -  JS Kabylie
USM Bel-Abbès    -  CR Bélouizdad
USM Algér        -  RC Arbaâ

Round 20
[Feb 10]
USM El Harrach   -  USM Algér
CR Bélouizdad    -  MC El Eulma
ASM Oran         -  ASO Chlef
MC Alger         -  MO Béjaïa
[Feb 14]
JS Kabylie       -  NA Hussein-Dey
CS Constantine   -  MC Oran
RC Arbaâ         -  USM Bel-Abbès
ES Sétif         -  JS Saoura



Coupe Nationale d'Algerie


Regional stage
--------------

Blida
- - -

Round 3 [Nov 14]
O Médéa                 2-1 CS Ain Defla
USM Blida		5-0 CRB Tipaza
USMM Hadjout		3-2 IRB Bougara
ESM Koléa 		2-0 ES Berrouaghia
CR Zoubiria		abd HB Guerouaou	[CR Zoubiria qualified]
CRB Boukadir		4-2 CRB Beni Tamou
OC Boukhari		0-0 WA Boufarik		[aet; OC Boukhari on pen]
ORB Oued Fodda  	0-1 CRB Ouled Abdelelkader

Round 4 [Nov 21]
CRB Sendjas 		1-3 USM Blida
IB Mouzaia 		1-2 O Médéa
USMM Hadjout 		1-2 CRB Ouled Abdelelkader
ESM Koléa 		1-1 OC Boukhari		[aet; ESM Koléa on pen]
CR Zoubiria		3-3 CRB Boukadir	[aet; CR Zoubiria on pen]

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Alger
- - -

Round 3
[Nov 14]
RC Kouba		3-1 IBK El Khechna	[aet]
IB Lakhdaria		0-2 US Beni Douala
RC Boumerdes		0-1 WR Bordj Ménaiel
OMR El Annasser 	1-1 JS Akbou		[aet; JS Akbou on pen]
ES Hamiz		0-2 CRB Dar El Beida
CRB Bordj El Kiffan	2-2 CA Kouba		[aet; CA Kouba on pen]
JS Hai El Djabel	1-3 EC Oued Semar
WB Saoula		0-2 US Oued Amiszour
E Sour El Ghozlane	2-3 Gouraya Béjaia
NR Dely Ibrahim		0-0 JS Bordj Ménaiel	[aet; JS Bordj Ménaiel on pen]
ORB Ouled Moussa	1-1 Paradou AC		[aet; ORB Ouled Moussa on pen]
JSM Cheraga		1-1 USM Chéraga		[aet; USM Chéraga on pen]
Hydra AC		1-2 NARB Réghaia
[Nov 15]
WA Rouiba		2-2 O Tizi Rached	[aet; O Tizi Rached on pen]
JS Azzazga		bye

Round 4
[Nov 21]
RC Kouba  		0-0 CRB Dar El Beida	[aet; CRB Dar El Beida on pen]
US Beni Douala 		1-0 NARB Réghaia
EC Oued Semar  		0-1 US Oued Amiszour
CA Kouba		4-1 JS  Akbou
Gouraya Béjaia 		1-2 O Tizi Rached
USM Chéraga 		1-0 JS Bordj Ménaiel
WR Bordj Ménaiel	0-0 ORB Ouled Moussa	[aet; ORB Ouled Moussa on pen]
[Nov 21]
JSM Béjaia 		2-1 JS Azzazga

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Annaba
- - -

Round 3
[Nov 14]
HAMR Annaba		2-0 NRB El Ougla
IRB El Hadjar		2-3 ES Souk Ahras
USM Annaba		1-0 JSB Chebaita Mokhtar
ES Guelma		2-1 IRB Belkheir
JS Pont Blanc		0-2 US Boukhadra
NRB Chréa		2-4 NASR El Fedjoudj
ESB Besbes		1-0 USM Daghoussa
WM Tebessa		4-0 IRB Sedrata
[Nov 15]
US Tebessa		1-0 G. Bousabaa
NRB El Kala		1-0 CRB Oued Zenati

Round 4 [Nov 22]
USM Annaba		0-1 US Boukhadra
HAMR Annaba		1-0 ESB Besbes
ES Guelma		2-1 WM Tebessa
US Tebessa		1-3 ES Souk Ahras
NRB El Kala		0-0 NASR El Fedjoudj	[aet; NRB El Kala on pen]

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Saïda
- - -

Round 3
[Nov 14]
SA Mohammadia		2-2 MC Saïda		[aet; MC Saïda on pen]
JSM Tiaret		1-3 MB Hassasna
USB Tissemsilt		0-1 CR Mahdia
IS Tighennif		2-2 IR Sougueur		[aet; IS Tighennif on pen]
CC Sig			0-2 JS Sig
[Nov 15]
HB El Bordj		1-1 ESB Dahmouni	[aet; ESB Dahmouni on pen]
IRB Oued El Abtal	2-2 GC Mascara		[aet; IRB Oued El Abtal on pen]
CRB Tircine		bt  IRB Ain El Hadjar

Round 4 [Nov 21]
ESB Dahmouni		1-2 MB Hassasna
JS Sig			0-1 MC Saïda
IS Tighennif		4-0 IRB Oued El Abtal
CRB Tircine		1-0 CR Mahdia

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Ouargla
- - - -

Round 3
[Nov 14]
USB Hassi R’mel		4-0 MC Mekhadma
IRB Robah		0-2 NRB Touggourt
CRB Djemaa		0-1 MB Hassi Messaoud
MB Rouissat		2-2 JSK Ouargla		[aet; MB Rouissat on pen]
[Nov 15]
CR Beni Thour		1-1 NT Souf		[aet; NT Souf on pen]
Athletic Hassi Messaoud 1-0 ES Ouargla
IRB Berriane		2-0 A Sid Madhi

Round 4 [Nov 21]
USB Hassi R’mel		0-1 MB Hassi Messaoud
MB Rouissat		1-1 Athletic Hassi Messaoud	[aet; 3-4 pen]
IRB Berriane		1-2 NRB Touggourt
NT Souf			bye

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Constantine
- - - - - -

Round 3 [Nov 14]
MB Bazar Sakhra		0-2 MO Constantine
JJ Azzaba		1-2 HB Chelghoum Laid
AS Ain M’lila		1-1 JS Redjaf		[aet; AS Ain M’lila on pen]
USM Ain Beida		1-0 FC Bir El Arch
NRB Beni Oualbane	1-2 USM Sétif
JSM Skikda		0-1 IRB Ain Lahdjar
WA Ramdane Djamel	1-2 NRB Tleghma
CR Village Moussa	2-1 MB Constantine
JS Djijel		1-2 CAM Skikda		[aet]
E Collo			bye

Round 4 [Nov 21]
MO Constantine		3-0 USM Ain Beida
DRB Tadjenant  		1-1 AS Ain M’lila	[aet; DRB Tadjenant on pen]
US Chaouia 		1-0 E Collo
AS Khroub  		3-0 CAM Skikda
USM Sétif		1-1 NRB Tleghma		[aet; USM Sétif on pen]
HB Chelghoum Laid  	2-1 CR Village Moussa
CRB Ain Fekroun  	3-0 IRB Ain Lahdjar 

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Batna
- - -

Round 3
[Nov 14]
NRB Achir		8-1 NRB Oued El Ma
MSP Batna		2-0 US Doucen		[aet]
USF BB Arreridj		3-0 M Bou Saada
USM Khenchela		abd AB Chmora		[1-0 abd]
[Nov 15]
US Biskra		2-3 NRB Ouled Djellal
AB Merouana		1-0 CRB Kais
CA Batna		1-0 AS Bordj Ghedir
CABB Arreridj		2-0 CRB Ain Djasser
WR M’sila		1-1 AB Barika		[aet; WR M’sila on pen]
MC Magra		1-2 CRB Ouled Djellal
A Bou Saada		2-1 IRB Berhoum		[aet]
ES Bouakal		bye 

Round 4 [Nov 21]
CABB Arreridj 		3-1 NRB Ouled Djellal
A Bou Saada		2-0 USF BB Arreridj
CA Batna		2-0 WR M’sila
AB Merouana		2-0 ES Bouakal
USM Khenchela		1-2 NRB  Achir		[aet]
MSP Batna 		2-0 CRB Ouled Djellal

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Oran
- -

Round 3 [Nov 15]
JRB Sidi Brahim		2-1 ASB Maghnia
JS Emir Abdelkader	0-0 RCB Oued Rhiou	[aet; JS Emir Abdelkader on pen]
OM Arzew		2-1 WRB Djidiouia
USM Oran		2-0 CRB Hennaya
Majd Zemmora		2-1 CR Bendaoud
ES Mostaganem		1-0 IRB El Kerma
Nadjah H. Bouhadjar	0-6 ES Araba
FC Telagh		1-1 AS Marsa		[aet; AS Marsa on pen]
WA Tlemcen		0-2 WA Mostaganem
CC Oran			0-1 GS Sidi Khaled
US Remchi		4-0 IRB Maghnia
MB Sidi Chahmi		2-3 SCM Oran
RC Relizane		4-0 ICS Tlemcen
CRB Ben Badis		0-0 AS Aïn Beïda	[aet; CRB Ben Badis on pen]

Round 4
[Nov 21]
US Remchi 		2-4 RC Relizane		[aet]
[Nov 22]
JS Emir Abdelkader	3-1 JRB Sidi Brahim	
USM Oran		3-2 GS Sidi Khaled
OM Arzew		2-1 Majd Zemmora
ES Mostaganem		3-2 WA Mostaganem	[aet]
CRB Ben Badis		1-2 ES Araba		[aet]
AS Marsa		3-2 SCM Oran		[aet]

NB: winners qualifies to National stage

Bechar 
- - - 

[Dec 6]
ES Bechar Djedid	2-1 GC Ain Sefra	[aet]

NB: winner qualifies to National stage


National stage
--------------

1/32 Finals
[Dec 12]
MO Béjaïa 		1-1 JS Saoura		[1-1 aet; 4-3 pen]
USM Oran 		1-0 ES Mostaganem
NA Hussein-Dey  	2-1 AS Marsa
CA Kouba 		2-1 AB Merouana
NRB  Achir		1-0 OM Arzew
MSP Batna 		0-1 RC Arbaâ
CRB Ain Fekroun 	1-0 OR Tizi Rached
HAMR Annaba 		0-2 USM Chéraga
O Médéa 		3-0 CRB Emir Abdelkader
ES Guelma 		1-1 ER Ouled Moussa	[1-1 aet; 5-4 pen]
ESM Koléa  		3-0 CRB Tircine
DRB Tadjenant  		2-1 HB Chelghoum Laid
NTS Tadamoun Souf	0-0 US Béni Douala	[0-0 aet; 4-2 pen]
[Dec 13]
CS Constantine 		1-1 MC Alger		[2-1 aet]
JS Kabylie 		3-1 CRB Dar El Beida
US Boukhadra		0-0 US Oued Amiszour	[0-0 aet; 5-4 pen]
Athletic Hassi Messaoud	1-0 RC Relizane
MC El Eulma 		2-2 A Bou Saada		[3-2 aet]
CRB Ouled Abdelelkader	1-4 USM Algér
CRB Zoubiria 		0-1 ASO Chlef
ASM Oran 		2-1 NRB Touggourt
AS Khroub		1-2 MC Oran
NSB Bouda		0-2 MB Hassasna
US Chaouia 		1-1 MB Hassi Messaoud	[2-1 aet]
USM El Harrach 		8-2 IS Tighennif
NRB El Kala 		1-2 MC Saïda
USM Bel-Abbès 		3-1 ES Araba
JSM Béjaïa   		4-4 CABB Arreridj	[5-4 aet]
CA Batna		2-0 ES Souk Ahras
ES Bechar Djedid	0-3 USM Sétif
[Dec 16]
USM Blida 		1-2 CR Bélouizdad
[Dec 24]
MO Constantine 		1-3 ES Sétif

1/16 final
[Dec 26]
DRB Tadjenant		1-1 CR Bélouizdad	[1-1 aet; 6-5 pen]
ESM Koléa		1-0 US Boukhadra	[aet]
MC Saïda		0-1 CRB Ain Fekroun	[aet]
ES Guelma		0-1 US Chaouia
USM Algér		2-0 USM El Harrach
CS Constantine		1-0 USM Bel-Abbès	[aet; CS Constantine 3 foreigned players;  to replay]
ASM Oran		2-1 USM Sétif
JSM Béjaïa		1-1 ASO Chlef		[1-1 aet; 7-8 pen]
[Dec 27]
Athletic Hassi Messaoud 1-3 RC Arbaâ
CA Kouba		0-0 MB Hassasna		[aet; 5-4 pen]
MC El Eulma		2-2 JS Kabylie		[2-2 aet; 1-4 pen]
MC Oran		 	3-0 USM Oran
CA Batna		0-1 MO Béjaïa
NA Hussein-Dey		2-0 USM Chéraga
NRB  Achir		3-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf
ES Sétif  		3-2 O Médéa
[Jan 5]
CS Constantine		1-0 USM Bel-Abbès	[replay match]

1/8 final
[Feb 17]
ES Sétif		 -  ESM Koléa
[Feb 20]
USM Algér		 -  ASO Chlef
JS Kabylie		 -  CS Constantine
NA Hussein-Dey		 -  DRB Tadjenant
MC Oran			 -  MO Béjaïa
ASM Oran		 -  US Chaouia
CRB Ain Fekroun		 -  RC Arbaâ
NRB  Achir		 -  CA Kouba

1/4 final
ASM Oran/US Chaouia	 -  MC Oran/MO Béjaïa
NRB  Achir/CA Kouba	 -  USM Algér/ASO Chlef
Hussein-Dey/ Tadjenant   -  CRB Ain Fekroun/RC Arbaâ
ES Sétif/ESM Koléa	 -  JS Kabylie/CS Constantine



2ème Division

Table:

 1.USM Blida              16   9  5  2  24-13  32 
 2.RC Relizane            16   8  3  5  16-13  27 
 3.CRB Aïn Fakroun        16   7  4  5  16-12  25 
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Olympique Médéa        16   6  6  4  17-10  24 
 5.DRB Tadjenant          16   7  3  6  13-15  24 
 6.CA Batna               16   6  5  5  11-10  23 
 7.JSM Béjaïa             16   6  5  5  20-16  23 
 8.US Chaouia             16   7  2  7  16-16  23 
 9.MC Saïda               16   6  5  5  14-10  23 
10.WA Tlemcen             16   6  4  6  12-10  22 
11.AS Khroub              16   5  5  6  15-19  20 
12.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  16   6  2  8  15-20  20 
13.A Bou Saada            16   5  3  8  10-15  18 
-------------------------------------------------
14.ESM Koléa              16   3  8  5  12-15  17 
15.USMM Hadjout           16   4  4  8  12-21  16 
16.AB Mérouana            16   3  4  9  13-21  13 

Round 1
[Aug 15]
A Bou Saada  	      2-0 AB Mérouana
ESM Koléa    	      1-1 USM Blida
JSM Béjaïa   	      0-1 CA Batna
MC Saïda     	      3-0 USMM Hadjout
Olympique Médéa       2-0 DRB Tadjenant
US Chaouia            0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
WA Tlemcen            1-1 RC Relizane
[Aug 16]
CRB Aïn Fakroun       4-1 AS Khroub

Round 2 [Aug 22]
A Bou Saada           1-0 MC Saïda
AB Mérouana           0-1 Olympique Médéa
AS Khroub             1-3 RC Relizane
CA Batna              0-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-0 ESM Koléa
DRB Tadjenant         2-0 US Chaouia
USM Blida             1-2 JSM Béjaïa
USMM Hadjout          0-2 WA Tlemcen

Round 3
[Sep 12]
ESM Koléa             3-1 DRB Tadjenant
JSM Béjaïa            4-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
MC Saïda              0-0 USM Blida
Olympique Médéa       1-1 A Bou Saada
RC Relizane           1-0 CA Batna
US Chaouia            2-0 AB Mérouana
WA Tlemcen            0-0 AS Khroub
[Sep 13]
CRB Aïn Fakroun       1-0 USMM Hadjout

Round 4 [Sep 19]
A Bou Saada	      1-0 US Chaouia
Olympique Médéa	      1-2 MC Saïda
CA Batna	      0-0 AS Khroub
USMM Hadjout	      1-0 RC Relizane
USM Blida	      1-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-1 WA Tlemcen
DRB Tadjenant	      0-2 JSM Béjaïa
AB Mérouana	      1-1 ESM Koléa

Round 5
[Sep 26]
RC Relizane	      1-2 USM Blida
AS Khroub	      2-0 USMM Hadjout
US Chaouia	      1-1 Olympique Médéa
ESM Koléa	      0-0 A Bou Saada
MC Saïda	      0-0 DRB Tadjenant
JSM Béjaïa	      1-1 AB Mérouana
WA Tlemcen	      0-0 CA Batna
[Sep 27]
CRB Aïn Fakroun	      1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj

Round 6 [Oct 2]
USM Blida	      3-0 AS Khroub
USMM Hadjout	      2-0 CA Batna
DRB Tadjenant	      1-0 WA Tlemcen
AB Mérouana	      1-2 MC Saïda
A Bou Saada	      0-2 JSM Béjaïa
Olympique Médéa       2-0 ESM Koléa
US Chaouia	      2-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 RC Relizane

Round 7
[Oct 10]
AS Khroub	      2-1 Olympique Médéa
ESM Koléa	      2-3 US Chaouia
CRB Aïn Fakroun	      1-2 DRB Tadjenant
WA Tlemcen	      2-0 AB Mérouana
MC Saïda	      3-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
RC Relizane	      2-0 A Bou Saada
JSM Béjaïa	      3-1 USMM Hadjout
[Oct 11]
CA Batna	      3-2 USM Blida

Round 8 [Oct 17]
ESM Koléa	      2-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	      1-0 MC Saïda
USM Blida	      5-3 USMM Hadjout
Olympique Médéa	      2-0 JSM Béjaïa
AB Mérouana	      2-0 RC Relizane
A Bou Saada	      1-2 WA Tlemcen
DRB Tadjenant	      1-1 AS Khroub
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1 CA Batna

Round 9 [Oct 24]
USMM Hadjout	      1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
CA Batna	      2-0 A Bou Saada
MC Saïda	      1-0 ESM Koléa
AS Khroub	      4-1 AB Mérouana
WA Tlemcen	      0-1 USM Blida
RC Relizane	      1-0 DRB Tadjenant
CRB Aïn Fakroun       0-0 Olympique Médéa
JSM Béjaïa	      2-2 US Chaouia

Round 10 [Oct 31]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 USM Blida
DRB Tadjenant	      1-0 USMM Hadjout
A Bou Saada           2-0 AS Khroub
MC Saïda	      1-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
AB Mérouana           0-0 CA Batna
Olympique Médéa	      2-0 RC Relizane
US Chaouia    	      1-0 WA Tlemcen
ESM Koléa    	      1-1 JSM Béjaïa

Round 11 [Nov 7]
JSM Béjaïa	      0-0 MC Saïda
CRB Aïn Fakroun	      2-1 AB Mérouana
RC Relizane	      2-1 US Chaouia
USM Blida	      1-0 A Bou Saada
WA Tlemcen            1-0 Olympique Médéa
AS Khroub   	      1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
CA Batna   	      0-1 DRB Tadjenant
USMM Hadjout	      0-0 ESM Koléa

Round 12 [Nov 28]
ESM Koléa	      1-1 RC Relizane
US Chaouia	      2-0 AS Khroub
MC Saïda	      1-2 WA Tlemcen
Olympique Médéa       0-0 CA Batna
AB Mérouana	      0-0 USM Blida
A Bou Saada           0-0 USMM Hadjout
DRB Tadjenant	      2-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
JSM Béjaïa	      1-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun

Round 13 [Dec 5]
USMM Hadjout	      1-1 Olympique Médéa
CA Batna	      1-0 US Chaouia
USM Blida	      1-0 DRB Tadjenant
AS Khroub	      0-0 ESM Koléa
WA Tlemcen	      1-0 JSM Béjaïa
RC Relizane	      1-0 MC Saïda
CRB Aïn Fakroun	      1-0 A Bou Saada
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-1 AB Mérouana

Round 14
[Dec 19]
ESM Koléa	      1-0 CA Batna
US Chaouia	      1-0 USMM Hadjout
MC Saïda	      0-0 AS Khroub
AB Mérouana	      2-0 DRB Tadjenant
JSM Béjaïa	      1-0 RC Relizane
A Bou Saada	      1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
[Dec 20]
Olympique Médéa	      1-2 USM Blida
CRB Aïn Fakroun       1-0 WA Tlemcen

Round 15
[Dec 30]
AS Khroub 	      abd JSM Béjaïa		[0-0 50' due snow]
CA Batna 	      2-0 MC Saïda
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj n/p Olympique Médéa	[snowed-off]
DRB Tadjenant	      2-1 A Bou Saada
RC Relizane 	      1-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
USM Blida 	      2-0 US Chaouia
USMM Hadjout 	      2-1 AB Mérouana
WA Tlemcen 	      0-0 ESM Koléa
[Jan 16]
AS Khroub 	      3-1 JSM Béjaïa
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-2 Olympique Médéa

Round 16 [Jan 20]
AB Mérouana	      2-0 A Bou Saada
USM Blida             1-0 ESM Koléa
CA Batna	      1-0 JSM Béjaïa
USMM Hadjout          1-1 MC Saïda
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 Olympique Médéa
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 US Chaouia
RC Relizane	      1-0 WA Tlemcen
AS Khroub	      0-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun

Round 17 [Jan 24]
MC Saïda	       -  A Bou Saada
Olympique Médéa        -  AB Mérouana
RC Relizane            -  AS Khroub
CRB Aïn Fakroun        -  CA Batna
ESM Koléa              -  CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
US Chaouia             -  DRB Tadjenant
JSM Béjaïa             -  USM Blida
WA Tlemcen             -  USMM Hadjout

Table:

 1.USM Blida              16   9  5  2  24-13  32 
 2.RC Relizane            16   8  3  5  16-13  27 
 3.CRB Aïn Fakroun        16   7  4  5  16-12  25 
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Olympique Médéa        16   6  6  4  17-10  24 
 5.DRB Tadjenant          16   7  3  6  13-15  24 
 6.CA Batna               16   6  5  5  11-10  23 
 7.JSM Béjaïa             16   6  5  5  20-16  23 
 8.US Chaouia             16   7  2  7  16-16  23 
 9.MC Saïda               16   6  5  5  14-10  23 
10.WA Tlemcen             16   6  4  6  12-10  22 
11.AS Khroub              16   5  5  6  15-19  20 
12.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  16   6  2  8  15-20  20 
13.A Bou Saada            16   5  3  8  10-15  18 
-------------------------------------------------
14.ESM Koléa              16   3  8  5  12-15  17 
15.USMM Hadjout           16   4  4  8  12-21  16 
16.AB Mérouana            16   3  4  9  13-21  13 

Round 18 [Jan 30]
DRB Tadjenant	       -  ESM Koléa
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  -  JSM Béjaïa
USM Blida	       -  MC Saïda
A Bou Saada            -  Olympique Médéa
CA Batna	       -  RC Relizane
AB Mérouana	       -  US Chaouia
AS Khroub	       -  WA Tlemcen
USMM Hadjout           -  CRB Aïn Fakroun

Round 19 [Feb 6]
US Chaouia	       -  A Bou Saada
MC Saïda	       -  Olympique Médéa
AS Khroub	       -  CA Batna
RC Relizane	       -  USMM Hadjout
CRB Aïn Fakroun        -  USM Blida
WA Tlemcen	       -  CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
JSM Béjaïa	       -  DRB Tadjenant
ESM Koléa	       -  AB Mérouana

Round 20 [Feb 13]
USM Blida	       -  RC Relizane
USMM Hadjout	       -  AS Khroub
Olympique Médéa	       -  US Chaouia
A Bou Saada	       -  ESM Koléa
DRB Tadjenant	       -  MC Saïda
AB Mérouana	       -  JSM Béjaïa
CA Batna	       -  WA Tlemcen
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  -  CRB Aïn Fakroun


2013/14.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha
Last updated: 22 Jan 2015

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.