Algeria 2018/19


1ère Division
Coupe Nationale
Supercoupe Nationale
2ème Division
Ligue Nationale de Football Amateur

Championnat National de 1ère Division

Final Table:

 1.USM Alger              30  15  8  7  49-29  53                        Champions
 2.JS Kabylie             30  15  7  8  38-25  52
 3.Paradou AC             30  14  6 10  38-24  48
 4.JS Saoura              30  13  8  9  33-22  47
 5.ES Sétif               30  13  6 11  34-24  45
 6.MC Alger               30  11 10  9  35-36  43
 7.CS Constantine         30  10 10 10  30-24  40  [C]
 8.CR Bélouizdad          30  10 11  9  28-27  38  [-3]
 9.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  30   9 10 11  22-24  37  [P]
10.MC Oran                30   8 12 10  33-38  36       [4 2 1 1 6-4 7]
11.NA Hussein-Dey         30   9  9 12  22-29  36       [4 1 2 1 5-5 5]
12.AS Ain M'lila          30   7 15  8  20-30  36  [P]  [4 0 3 1 3-5 3]
13.USM Bel-Abbès          30   9  8 13  24-39  35
-------------------------------------------------
14.MO Béjaïa              30   7 12 11  23-36  33  [P]                   Relegated
15.DRB Tadjenant          30   7 10 13  26-38  31       [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  Relegated
16.Olympique Médéa        30   7 10 13  21-31  31       [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1

Round 1
[Aug 10]
CS Constantine        1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Aug 11]
CR Bélouizdad         awd AS Ain M'lila         [awarded 0-3, CRB suspended due to
O Médéa               2-4 MO Béjaïa              non-payment of fees]
JS Kabylie            0-0 JS Saoura             
ES Sétif              3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
MC Oran               1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Aug 13]
MC Alger              1-1 Paradou AC            
[Aug 14]
USM Alger             3-1 DRB Tadjenant         

Round 2
[Aug 17]
MO Béjaïa             1-1 JS Kabylie            
USM Bel-Abbès         1-2 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             2-0 MC Oran               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 CS Constantine        
[Aug 18]
Paradou AC            0-0 CR Bélouizdad         
[Aug 25]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 ES Sétif              
DRB Tadjenant         0-1 MC Alger              
NA Hussein-Dey        0-1 USM Alger             

Round 3
[Aug 28]
DRB Tadjenant         1-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
O Médéa               0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
JS Kabylie            3-1 USM Bel-Abbès         
CS Constantine        1-0 JS Saoura             
MC Oran               0-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Sep 4]
CR Bélouizdad         0-0 MC Alger              
USM Alger             3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
ES Sétif              1-1 Paradou AC            

Round 4 [Sep 1]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 JS Kabylie            
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 DRB Tadjenant         
Paradou AC            3-0 O Médéa               
MO Béjaïa             1-0 CS Constantine        
USM Bel-Abbès         3-1 MC Oran               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
JS Saoura             3-0 USM Alger             
MC Alger              0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 5
[Sep 10]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 JS Saoura             
CS Constantine        3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
ES Sétif              3-2 CR Bélouizdad         
MC Oran               3-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Sep 11]
DRB Tadjenant         3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-2 MC Alger              
JS Kabylie            1-0 Paradou AC            
[Oct 15]
USM Alger             5-1 MO Béjaïa             

Round 6
[Sep 14]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 CS Constantine        
[Sep 15]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 O Médéa               
MO Béjaïa             1-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
Paradou AC            3-2 MC Oran               
JS Saoura             0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Sep 16]
MC Alger              0-5 JS Kabylie            
[Sep 17]
ES Sétif              1-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Oct 19]
USM Bel-Abbès         2-2 USM Alger             

Round 7
[Sep 20]
USM Alger             3-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Sep 21]
JS Kabylie            2-0 CR Bélouizdad         
CS Constantine        2-0 Paradou AC            
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 MO Béjaïa             
[Sep 22]
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 JS Saoura             
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
MC Oran               4-3 MC Alger              
[Oct 15]
O Médéa               2-2 ES Sétif              

Round 8
[Sep 27]
ES Sétif              0-1 JS Kabylie            
[Sep 28]
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
O Médéa               1-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Sep 29]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 MC Oran               
MO Béjaïa             0-1 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            1-3 USM Alger             
USM Bel-Abbès         0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Oct 15]
MC Alger              2-1 CS Constantine        

Round 9
[Oct 5]
DRB Tadjenant         1-2 MO Béjaïa             
NA Hussein-Dey        2-1 Paradou AC            
CS Constantine        1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-0 AS Ain M'lila         
JS Kabylie            1-1 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Oct 6]
USM Alger             0-0 MC Alger              
[Oct 7]
MC Oran               0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 10
[Oct 9]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 JS Saoura             
USM Bel-Abbès         2-2 MO Béjaïa             
JS Kabylie            3-2 DRB Tadjenant         
[Oct 10]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 USM Alger             
[Oct 11]
O Médéa               1-1 MC Oran               
ES Sétif              2-0 CS Constantine        
MC Alger              2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Nov 16]
Paradou AC            2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 

Round 11
[Oct 19]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-2 CR Bélouizdad         
MC Oran               0-0 JS Kabylie            
JS Saoura             2-2 Paradou AC            
[Oct 20]
CS Constantine        0-0 O Médéa               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-1 MC Alger              
MO Béjaïa             0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Oct 23]
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Nov 29]
USM Alger             0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 12
[Oct 30]
O Médéa               1-3 USM Alger             
CR Bélouizdad         1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
MC Oran               3-1 DRB Tadjenant         
MC Alger              0-0 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            3-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Nov 16]
ES Sétif              0-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Nov 17]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Nov 19]
JS Kabylie            0-2 CS Constantine        

Round 13
[Nov 5]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-2 ES Sétif              
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 O Médéa               
[Nov 6]
CS Constantine        0-0 MC Oran               
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
USM Bel-Abbès         1-1 Paradou AC            
JS Saoura             2-0 CR Bélouizdad         
[Nov 9]
USM Alger             1-0 JS Kabylie            
[Nov 17]
MO Béjaïa             1-1 MC Alger              

Round 14
[Nov 9]
O Médéa               1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Nov 10]
CR Bélouizdad         4-1 MO Béjaïa             
CS Constantine        3-3 DRB Tadjenant         
ES Sétif              0-1 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            3-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Nov 12]
MC Oran               0-0 USM Alger             
[Nov 13]
JS Kabylie            2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
MC Alger              0-1 USM Bel-Abbès         

Round 15
[Nov 15]
USM Alger             2-1 CS Constantine        
[Nov 21]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Oran               
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 MC Alger              
JS Saoura             0-0 O Médéa               
[Nov 22]
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 Paradou AC            
MO Béjaïa             1-0 ES Sétif              
[Nov 23]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 JS Kabylie            

Halfway Table:

 1.USM Alger              15  10  3  2  27-12  33
 2.JS Kabylie             15   7  5  3  19-10  26
 3.ES Sétif               15   7  3  5  17-12  24
 4.JS Saoura              15   6  5  4  14- 6  23
 5.NA Hussein-Dey         15   6  5  4  13-12  23
 6.MC Alger               15   5  6  4  14-17  21
 7.Paradou AC             15   5  5  5  21-16  20
 8.CS Constantine         15   4  7  4  15-12  19  [C]
 9.MC Oran                15   4  6  5  16-17  18
10.MO Béjaïa              15   4  6  5  16-23  18  [P]
11.Olympique Médéa        15   3  8  4  13-18  17
12.AS Ain M'lila          15   3  8  4   8-13  17  [P]
13.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  15   3  6  6  10-15  15  [P]
-------------------------------------------------
14.USM Bel-Abbès          15   3  6  6  12-21  15
15.DRB Tadjenant          15   3  5  7  17-22  14
16.CR Bélouizdad          15   3  4  8  12-18  10  [-3]

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1

Round 16
[Jan 4]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-1 CS Constantine        
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
MO Béjaïa             1-1 O Médéa               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         2-0 ES Sétif              
JS Saoura             0-1 JS Kabylie            
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 USM Alger             
[Jan 5]
Paradou AC            0-1 MC Alger              

Round 17
[Jan 11]
O Médéa               2-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Kabylie            1-0 MO Béjaïa             
MC Alger              4-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Jan 12]
CR Bélouizdad         0-0 Paradou AC            
[Jan 15]
CS Constantine        1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
USM Alger             4-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Jan 22]
MC Oran               1-1 JS Saoura             
[Jan 30]
ES Sétif              4-0 AS Ain M'lila         

Roud 18
[Jan 17]
MC Alger              1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Jan 18]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 USM Alger             
MO Béjaïa             0-3 MC Oran               
Paradou AC            1-0 ES Sétif              
[Jan 19]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 O Médéa               
USM Bel-Abbès         0-2 JS Kabylie            
[Jan 31]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 DRB Tadjenant         
[Apr 27]
JS Saoura             3-1 CS Constantine        

Round 19
[Jan 25]
MC Oran               2-2 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Kabylie            1-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Jan 26]
O Médéa               0-1 Paradou AC            
USM Alger             2-0 JS Saoura             
[Jan 27]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
CS Constantine        1-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Mar 9]
ES Sétif              2-0 MC Alger              
[Apr 9]
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 CR Bélouizdad         

Round 20
[Feb 4]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         0-4 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            2-0 JS Kabylie            
[Feb 5]  
CR Bélouizdad         1-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 DRB Tadjenant         
MO Béjaïa             0-0 USM Alger             
MC Alger              2-1 O Médéa               
[Feb 7]
JS Saoura             1-0 NA Hussein-Dey        

Round 21
[Feb 8]
MC Oran               0-2 Paradou AC            
CS Constantine        0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Feb 9]
O Médéa               0-1 CR Bélouizdad         
DRB Tadjenant         2-0 ES Sétif              
JS Kabylie            1-1 MC Alger              
USM Alger             1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Feb 22]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-0 JS Saoura             
[Apr 6]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MO Béjaïa             

Round 22
[Feb 12]
MO Béjaïa             0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
Paradou AC            1-0 CS Constantine        
[Feb 13]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 USM Alger             
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 JS Kabylie            
ES Sétif              1-0 O Médéa               
[Feb 16]
JS Saoura             2-0 DRB Tadjenant         
[Apr 9]
MC Alger              1-0 MC Oran               
[Apr 10]
USM Bel-Abbès         0-0 NA Hussein-Dey        

Round 23
[Mar 2]
USM Alger             1-2 Paradou AC            
JS Kabylie            1-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1 USM Bel-Abbès         
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             0-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Mar 3]
MC Oran               1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Apr 15]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[May 1]
CS Constantine        2-0 MC Alger              

Round 24
[Mar 14]
MC Alger              3-2 USM Alger             
MO Béjaïa             2-2 DRB Tadjenant         
[Mar 17]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-0 JS Kabylie            
ES Sétif              4-1 MC Oran               
[Apr 27]
Paradou AC            2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[May 4]
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 JS Saoura             
[May 6]
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 CS Constantine        

Round 25
[Apr 1]
DRB Tadjenant         2-1 JS Kabylie            
MO Béjaïa             1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Saoura             4-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Apr 2]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Alger              
CS Constantine        1-1 ES Sétif              
MC Oran               1-0 O Médéa               
[Apr 3]
USM Alger             2-3 CR Bélouizdad         
[Apr 4]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 Paradou AC            

Round 26 [Apr 21]
AS Ain M'lila         2-1 MO Béjaïa             
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
ES Sétif              1-1 USM Alger             
JS Kabylie            4-2 MC Oran               
MC Alger              0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-0 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            2-0 JS Saoura             
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 DRB Tadjenant         

Round 27 [May 11] 
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 CR Bélouizdad         
CS Constantine        2-0 JS Kabylie            
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 MC Oran               
JS Saoura             4-3 MC Alger              
MO Béjaïa             1-0 Paradou AC            
USM Alger             3-1 O Médéa               
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 AS Ain M'lila         

Round 28 [May 16]
O Médéa               1-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
AS Ain M'lila         2-0 DRB Tadjenant         
CR Bélouizdad         1-1 JS Saoura             
ES Sétif              1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
JS Kabylie            2-1 USM Alger             
MC Alger              0-0 MO Béjaïa             
MC Oran               1-0 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            1-2 USM Bel-Abbès         

Round 29 [May 21]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 Paradou AC            
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 O Médéa               
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 CS Constantine        
JS Saoura             2-1 ES Sétif              
MO Béjaïa             1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
NA Hussein-Dey        1-2 JS Kabylie            
USM Alger             1-1 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         2-1 MC Alger              

Round 30 [May 26]
O Médéa               0-1 JS Saoura             
CR Bélouizdad         1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
CS Constantine        1-3 USM Alger             
ES Sétif              2-0 MO Béjaïa             
JS Kabylie            2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
MC Alger              4-2 AS Ain M'lila         
MC Oran               3-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
Paradou AC            3-0 DRB Tadjenant         

Final Table:

 1.USM Alger              30  15  8  7  49-29  53                        Champions
 2.JS Kabylie             30  15  7  8  38-25  52
 3.Paradou AC             30  14  6 10  38-24  48
 4.JS Saoura              30  13  8  9  33-22  47
 5.ES Sétif               30  13  6 11  34-24  45
 6.MC Alger               30  11 10  9  35-36  43
 7.CS Constantine         30  10 10 10  30-24  40  [C]
 8.CR Bélouizdad          30  10 11  9  28-27  38  [-3]
 9.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  30   9 10 11  22-24  37  [P]
10.MC Oran                30   8 12 10  33-38  36       [4 2 1 1 6-4 7]
11.NA Hussein-Dey         30   9  9 12  22-29  36       [4 1 2 1 5-5 5]
12.AS Ain M'lila          30   7 15  8  20-30  36  [P]  [4 0 3 1 3-5 3]
13.USM Bel-Abbès          30   9  8 13  24-39  35
-------------------------------------------------
14.MO Béjaïa              30   7 12 11  23-36  33  [P]                   Relegated
15.DRB Tadjenant          30   7 10 13  26-38  31       [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  Relegated
16.Olympique Médéa        30   7 10 13  21-31  31       [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1

Topscorers
20 Zakaria Naidji	    Paradou AC
10 Karim Aribi		    DRB Tadjenanet
 9 Rezki Hamroune	    JS Kabylie
   Prince Ibara	(Con)	    USM Alger
   Habib Bouguelmouna	    ES Sétif
 8 Ismail Belkacemi	    CS Constantine
   Mohamed Tiaiba	    AS Aïn M'lila
 7 Abderrahmane Meziane	    USM Alger
   Billel Bensaha	    DRB Tadjenanet
   Youcef Bechou	    CR Belouizdad
   Rachid Nadji		    MC Oran
   Abdul Razak Fiston (Bur) JS Kabylie
 6 Zakaria Mansouri	    MC Oran
   Abdelhakim Amokrane	    MO Béjaïa
   Mohamed Souibaa	    MC Alger
 5 Riad Benayad		    Paradou AC
   Abdelkrim Zouari	    USM Bel-Abbes/USM Alger
   Muaid Ellafi (Lby)	    USM Alger
   Mourad Benayad	    USM Bel Abbes
   Toufik Addadi	    Olympique de Médéa
   Faouzi Yaya		    MO Béjaïa/USM Alger
   Malick Touré	(Mli)	    MO Béjaïa
   Med El Amine Hammia	    JS Saoura
   Sofiane Bendebka	    MC Alger
   Abdelhak Sameur	    Olympique de Médéa



Coupe Nationale d'Algerie

1/32 Finals
[Dec 17]
HAMR Annaba           0-2 CR Village Moussa       
JS Ghir Abadia        0-1 USM El Harrach
SA Sétif              0-0 CRB Kais              [aet, 2-3 pen]
MB Rouissat           1-1 JSM Tiaret            [aet, 4-2 pen]
IH Chellala           1-3 USM Khenchela
MC El Bayadh          1-1 AS Ain M'lila         [aet, 0-1 pen]
Amal Bou Saada        2-1 ORB Boumahra Ahmed
MZ Bazer Sakhra       2-2 Beni Thour            [aet, 5-3 pen]
JSM Béjaïa            2-1 JSM Skikda
[Dec 18]
GC Mascara            0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
CA Batna              1-0 ES Besbes
ARB Ghriss            2-0 JS Kabylie            
US Beni Douala        2-1 ICS Tlemcen
USM Blida             2-3 Paradou AC            [aet]   
SA Mohammadia         2-1 USM Sétif
MCB Oued Sly          1-3 USM Annaba
MC Oran               3-2 ASB Maghnia
WA Tlemcen            1-0 USM Draa Ben Khedda
DRB Tadjenant         0-2 CR Bélouizdad         
USM Alger             2-0 ASM Oran
MO Béjaïa             2-0 Oued Magrane
[Dec 19]
MSP Batna             1-1 CRM Bouguirat         [aet, 1-3 pen]    
NC Magra              1-0 FCB Abdelmalek Ramdane
US Remchi             1-0 MC El Eulma
RA Ain Defla          1-0 NT Souf
ES Sétif              1-0 O Médéa               
[Dec 20]
RC Kouba              0-3 MC Alger              
[Dec 21]
AS Sûreté Nationale   1-2 CRB Ain Oussera       [aet]
[Dec 27]
IB Lakhdaria          0-0 JS Saoura             [aet, 4-3 pen]
Olympique Akbou       0-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
USM Bel-Abbès         2-0 MS Cherchell
CS Constantine        3-1 RC Bougaa
 
1/16 Finals
[Dec 28]
CRM Bouguirat         1-1 CRB Kais              [aet, 4-2 pen]
SA Mohammadia         1-0 ARB Ghriss 
RA Ain Defla          1-2 MC Oran               
ASM Annaba            3-0 MB Bazer Sakhra
AS Ain M'lila         1-2 JSM Béjaïa            [aet]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 WA Tlemcen            [aet, 6-5 pen]
[Dec 29]
US Remchi             0-3 NC Magra
USM El Harrach        1-0 MO Béjaïa             [aet]
CA Batna              0-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Dec 30]
US Beni Douala        0-2 Paradou AC            
[Dec 31]
IB Lakhdaria          0-1 CS Constantine        
USM Khenchela         1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        [aet, 6-7 pen]
USM Alger             2-1 USM Bel-Abbès         [aet] 
[Jan 1]
MB Rouissat           2-0 CRB Ain Oussera
CR Village Moussa     awd MC Alger              [awarded 0-3]
[Jan 15]
Amal Bou Saada        0-1 ES Sétif              
 
1/8 Finals
[Jan 21]
CR Bélouizdad         3-0 SA Mohammadia
USM Annaba            3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
JSM Béjaïa            4-1 CRM Bouguirat
[Jan 22]
Paradou AC            3-0 USM El Harrach
ES Sétif              3-1 USM Alger             
[Jan 23]
MR Rouissat           1-2 CS Constantine        
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Alger              
[Jan 29]
MC Oran               2-0 NC Magra              [aet]
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Feb 19]
USM Annaba            2-0 ES Sétif              
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Mar 9]
JSM Béjaïa            0-0 Paradou AC            
[Mar 12]
CS Constantine        1-1 MC Oran               
  
Second Legs
[Feb 27]
ES Sétif              4-0 USM Annaba            
[Mar 28]
MC Oran               1-1 CS Constantine        [aet, 4-5 pen]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-3 CR Bélouizdad         
[Mar 30]
Paradou AC            1-1 JSM Béjaja
 
Semifinals

First Legs
[Apr 16]
ES Sétif              1-2 JSM Béjaïa            
[Apr 17]
CS Constantine        1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
 
Second Legs
[Apr 24]
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 CS Constantine        [aet]
[Apr 25]
JSM Béjaïa            0-1 ES Sétif              
 
Final [Jun 8, stade Mustapha Tchaker, Blida; att: 28.000]
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 JSM Béjaïa            
 [Sayoud 75, Bousseliou 90+4]

CR Bélouizdad:  Si Mohamed, Zeroual (Boulekhoua 81), Nessakh, Keddad, Bouchar, Balegh, 
		Bechou (Bousseliou 64), Sayoud, Tariket, Selmi, Djerrar (Hais 86)	
		Coach: Abdelkader Amrani

JSM Béjaïa: 	Aloui, Meddour, Khellaf (Zemmoum 89), Zenazni (Khellaf 61), Allali, 
		Niati, Benmessaoud, Daouadji, Baïtèche, Bensayah (Khazri 81), Mokhtar
		Coach: Moez Bouakaz (Tun)
Referees: 	Mohamed Saidi, Abbès Akram Zerhouni, Mohamed Serradj, Rafik Achouri
Yellow cards:   Keddad 72, Nessakh 88


Supercoupe Nationale d'Algerie

[Nov 21, Stade 5 juillet 1962, Alger; match played behind closed doors]
USM Alger		  1-2 CR Bélouizdad		
  [Aymen Mahious 60; Amir Sayoud 10pen, Marcellin Koukpo 33]

USM Alger : Guendouz (Gk), Alilet (Hamra 46), Bouchina, Beneddine, Khemaissia, Chita (Benkhelifa 62)
	    Koudri (Cap), Belkacemi, Benhammouda (Abdeldjalil 82), Zouari, Mahious, Coach: François Ciccolini

CR Bélouizdad: Moussaoui, Bouchar, Keddad, Boulakhoua, Nessakh (Cap), Aiboud, Tarikat (Tabti 57), Draoui, 
	       Koukpo (Bousseliou 76), Sayoud, Bechou (Souibaâh 58), Coach: France Franck Dumas

Referees : Youcef Gamouh, Bouabdallah Omari, Akram Abbas Zerhouni, Lamia Athmane
Yellow cards :  Benkhelifa (92) (USM Alger)
		Nessakh (45), Sayoud (92) (CR Bélouizdad)


2ème Division

Final Table:

 1.US Biskra              30  16  7  7  39-28  55  [R]                   Promoted
 2.NC Magra               30  16  9  5  37-25  53  [P]  [-4]             Promoted
 3.ASO Chlef              30  14 10  6  35-23  52       [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 4.WA Tlemcen             30  15  7  8  44-29  52       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 5.RC Relizane            30  15  5 10  27-17  50
 6.MC El Eulma            30  11  8 11  29-26  41
 7.USM Annaba             30  11  6 13  19-23  39  [P]  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
 8.A Bou Saada            30  10  9 11  31-31  39       [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
 9.JSM Skikda             30  10  8 12  22-25  38       [2 1 0 1 2-1 3]
10.JSM Béjaïa             30  10  8 12  31-32  38       [2 1 0 1 1-2 3]
11.USM El Harrach         30   7 15  8  22-24  36  [R]  [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
12.MC Saïda               30   8 12 10  26-30  36       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
13.ASM Oran               30   8 11 11  37-34  35       [2 1 0 1 5-3 3]
-------------------------------------------------
14.ES Mostaganem          30   8 11 11  29-37  35  [P]  [2 1 0 1 3-5 3]  Relegated
15.RC Kouba               30   4 14 12  18-33  26                        Relegated
16.USM Blida              30   3  8 19  15-44  17  [R]                   Relegated

Promoted: OM Arzew, ES Ben Aknoun, AS Khroub

Round 1 
[Aug 1]
USM Blida	        0-0 WA Tlemcen	
AB Saâda	        5-0 RC Kouba	
MC Saida	        0-0 MC El Eulma	
US Biskra	        0-1 USM Annaba	
JSM Skikda	        0-1 ES Mostaganem	
USM El Harrach	        1-1 NC Magra	
[Aug 11]
JSM Bejaia	        1-0 RC Relizane	
ASO Chlef	        2-1 ASM Oran	

Round 2 [Aug 18]
ASM Oran	        4-1 USM Blida	
RC Relizane	        3-1 MC Saida	
ES Mostaganem	        1-0 USM El Harrach	
RC Kouba	        0-0 US Biskra	
NC Magra	        0-2 AB Saâda	
MC El Eulma	        2-0 JSM Skikda	
WA Tlemcen	        1-0 JSM Bejaia	
USM Annaba	        0-1 ASO Chlef	

Round 3 [Aug 25]
MC Saida	        0-0 WA Tlemcen	
NC Magra	        2-1 ES Mostaganem	
US Biskra	        1-0 AB Saâda	
JSM Skikda	        1-0 RC Relizane	
USM El Harrach	        0-2 MC El Eulma	
USM Blida	        0-0 USM Annaba	
JSM Bejaia	        1-1 ASM Oran	
ASO Chlef	        4-0 RC Kouba	

Round 4 [Aug 31]
RC Relizane	        1-0 USM El Harrach	
ASM Oran	        0-0 MC Saida	
RC Kouba	        1-1 USM Blida	
AB Saâda	        0-0 ASO Chlef	
MC El Eulma	        1-2 ES Mostaganem	
WA Tlemcen	        2-0 JSM Skikda	
USM Annaba	        2-0 JSM Bejaia	
US Biskra	        3-1 NC Magra	

Round 5 [Sep 7]
USM El Harrach	        0-2 WA Tlemcen	
MC Saida	        2-1 USM Annaba	
JSM Bejaia	        0-0 RC Kouba	
USM Blida	        0-0 AB Saâda	
NC Magra	        0-0 MC El Eulma	
ES Mostaganem	        2-2 RC Relizane	
JSM Skikda	        0-0 ASM Oran	
ASO Chlef	        0-0 US Biskra	

Round 6 
[Sep 14]
RC Kouba	        0-0 MC Saida	
AB Saâda	        0-0 JSM Bejaia	
RC Relizane	        0-0 MC El Eulma	
ASM Oran	        0-0 USM El Harrach	
USM Annaba	        0-0 JSM Skikda	
US Biskra	        4-1 USM Blida	
ASO Chlef	        1-0 NC Magra	
[Sep 15]
WA Tlemcen	        4-0 ES Mostaganem	

Round 7 
[Sep 21]
USM El Harrach	        1-1 USM Annaba	
NC Magra	        1-0 RC Relizane	
JSM Skikda	        1-0 RC Kouba	
USM Blida	        1-2 ASO Chlef	
JSM Bejaia	        2-2 US Biskra	
ES Mostaganem	        2-0 ASM Oran	
MC El Eulma	        2-0 WA Tlemcen	
[Sep 22]
MC Saida	        1-0 AB Saâda	

Round 8 
[Sep 28]
USM Blida	        0-2 NC Magra	
ASM Oran	        2-1 MC El Eulma	
USM Annaba	        1-0 ES Mostaganem	
ASO Chlef	        1-1 JSM Bejaia	
WA Tlemcen	        0-0 RC Relizane	
[Sep 29]
RC Kouba	        0-0 USM El Harrach	
AB Saâda	        1-0 JSM Skikda	
US Biskra	        1-1 MC Saida	

Round 9 
[Oct 5]
ES Mostaganem	        1-1 RC Kouba	
[Oct 6]
USM El Harrach	        0-0 AB Saâda	
NC Magra	        1-0 WA Tlemcen	
JSM Skikda	        0-0 US Biskra	
MC Saida	        1-1 ASO Chlef	
RC Relizane	        1-0 ASM Oran	
JSM Bejaia	        3-0 USM Blida	
MC El Eulma	        1-0 USM Annaba	

Round 10 
[Oct 13]
USM Blida	        1-1 MC Saida	
AB Saâda	        0-0 ES Mostaganem	
RC Kouba	        1-1 MC El Eulma	
USM Annaba	        1-0 RC Relizane	
ASM Oran	        3-3 WA Tlemcen	
JSM Bejaia	        2-1 NC Magra	
US Biskra	        2-1 USM El Harrach	
[Oct 23]
ASO Chlef	        2-0 JSM Skikda	

Round 11 
[Oct 19]
USM El Harrach	        0-0 ASO Chlef		
RC Relizane	        2-0 RC Kouba	
JSM Skikda	        2-0 USM Blida	
MC El Eulma	        1-0 AB Saâda	
[Oct 20]
NC Magra	        2-0 ASM Oran	
MC Saida	        2-1 JSM Bejaia	
ES Mostaganem	        2-2 US Biskra	
WA Tlemcen	        2-1 USM Annaba	

Round 12 
[Oct 31]
RC Kouba	        1-2 WA Tlemcen	
USM Blida	        1-1 USM El Harrach	
JSM Bejaia	        1-0 JSM Skikda	
ASO Chlef	        2-2 ES Mostaganem	
US Biskra	        1-0 MC El Eulma	
[Nov 1]
AB Saâda	        1-0 RC Relizane	
MC Saida	        1-1 NC Magra	
USM Annaba	        1-0 ASM Oran	

Round 13 
[Nov 6]
USM El Harrach	        2-0 JSM Bejaia	
ES Mostaganem	        2-0 USM Blida	
RC Relizane	        2-0 US Biskra	
ASM Oran	        2-2 RC Kouba	
MC El Eulma	        2-1 ASO Chlef	
WA Tlemcen	        3-1 AB Saâda	
[Nov 7]
NC Magra	        1-0 USM Annaba	
JSM Skikda	        1-0 MC Saida	

Round 14 
[Nov 16]
JSM Bejaia	        1-1 ES Mostaganem	
[Nov 17]
MC Saida	        2-2 USM El Harrach	
JSM Skikda	        1-2 NC Magra	
USM Blida	        0-1 MC El Eulma	
RC Kouba	        1-0 USM Annaba	
AB Saâda	        2-0 ASM Oran	
ASO Chlef	        2-1 RC Relizane	
US Biskra	        2-1 WA Tlemcen	

Round 15 [Nov 30]
USM El Harrach	        0-0 JSM Skikda	
NC Magra	        1-0 RC Kouba	
ASM Oran	        0-0 US Biskra	
ES Mostaganem	        1-1 MC Saida	
RC Relizane	        1-0 USM Blida	
USM Annaba	        2-1 AB Saâda	
MC El Eulma	        2-1 JSM Bejaia	
WA Tlemcen	        2-3 ASO Chlef	

Round 16 
[Jan 4]
USM Annaba	        1-0 US Biskra	
RC Relizane	        1-0 JSM Bejaia	
ASM Oran	        1-0 ASO Chlef	
MC El Eulma	        2-0 MC Saida	
[Jan 5]
NC Magra	        2-2 USM El Harrach	
ES Mostaganem	        0-1 JSM Skikda	
RC Kouba	        0-0 AB Saâda	
WA Tlemcen	        3-1 USM Blida	

Round 17 
[Jan 11]
JSM Skikda	        2-1 MC El Eulma	
AB Saâda	        0-3 NC Magra	
ASO Chlef	        1-0 USM Annaba	
US Biskra	        1-0 RC Kouba	
[Jan 12]
USM El Harrach	        0-0 ES Mostaganem	
USM Blida	        1-0 ASM Oran	
MC Saida	        0-1 RC Relizane	
JSM Bejaia	        4-0 WA Tlemcen	

Round 18 
[Jan 18]
USM Annaba	        1-0 USM Blida	
ES Mostaganem	        1-1 NC Magra	
ASM Oran	        1-2 JSM Bejaia	
MC El Eulma	        1-2 USM El Harrach	
[Jan 19]
RC Kouba	        3-1 ASO Chlef	
RC Relizane	        1-0 JSM Skikda	
AB Saâda	        2-0 US Biskra	
WA Tlemcen	        3-0 MC Saida	

Round 19 
[Jan 25]
JSM Skikda	        2-0 WA Tlemcen	
USM Blida	        1-1 RC Kouba	
NC Magra	        3-1 US Biskra	
ES Mostaganem	        2-0 MC El Eulma	
MC Saida	        1-0 ASM Oran	
[Jan 26]
USM El Harrach	        1-0 RC Relizane	
ASO Chlef	        2-2 AB Saâda	
JSM Bejaia	        1-0 USM Annaba	

Round 20 
[Feb 1]
RC Kouba	        1-2 JSM Bejaia	
AB Saâda	        1-0 USM Blida	
ASM Oran	        2-2 JSM Skikda	
WA Tlemcen	        2-0 USM El Harrach	
USM Annaba	        1-0 MC Saida	
US Biskra	        1-0 ASO Chlef	
[Feb 2]
RC Relizane	        1-0 ES Mostaganem	
MC El Eulma	        0-0 NC Magra	

Round 21 
[Feb 8]
JSM Skikda	        2-1 USM Annaba	
JSM Bejaia	        3-2 AB Saâda	
USM Blida	        1-3 US Biskra	
USM El Harrach	        0-0 ASM Oran	
NC Magra	        2-1 ASO Chlef	
[Feb 9]
MC Saida	        1-1 RC Kouba	
ES Mostaganem	        1-2 WA Tlemcen	
MC El Eulma	        2-1 RC Relizane	

Round 22 
[Feb 12]
ASO Chlef	        1-0 USM Blida	
[Feb 15]
RC Kouba	        1-0 JSM Skikda	
AB Saâda	        1-0 MC Saida	
ASM Oran	        5-1 ES Mostaganem	
USM Annaba	        0-0 USM El Harrach	
WA Tlemcen	        2-2 MC El Eulma	
US Biskra	        1-0 JSM Bejaia	
Saturday 16 February 2019
RC Relizane	        1-1 NC Magra	

Round 23 
[Feb 22]
JSM Skikda	        1-1 AB Saâda	
MC Saida	        2-0 US Biskra	
NC Magra	        1-0 USM Blida	
MC El Eulma	        0-0 ASM Oran	
[Feb 23]
RC Relizane	        1-0 WA Tlemcen	
[Feb 26]
USM El Harrach	        0-2 RC Kouba	
[Mar 17]
ES Mostaganem	        0-0 USM Annaba	
JSM Bejaia	        0-2 ASO Chlef	

Round 24 [Mar 2]
AB Saâda	        2-1 USM El Harrach	
USM Blida	        1-1 JSM Bejaia	
RC Kouba	        1-1 ES Mostaganem	
WA Tlemcen	        1-1 NC Magra	
USM Annaba	        1-0 MC El Eulma	
ASM Oran	        2-0 RC Relizane	
US Biskra	        3-1 JSM Skikda	
ASO Chlef	        1-0 MC Saida	

Round 25 
[Mar 12]
USM El Harrach	        1-0 US Biskra	
JSM Skikda	        0-0 ASO Chlef	
MC Saida	        1-0 USM Blida	
ES Mostaganem	        2-1 AB Saâda	
RC Relizane	        2-0 USM Annaba	
MC El Eulma	        1-0 RC Kouba	
WA Tlemcen	        2-1 ASM Oran	
[Mar 13]
NC Magra	        2-1 JSM Bejaia	

Round 26 [Apr 4]
AB Saâda	        2-1 MC El Eulma	
ASM Oran	        3-0 NC Magra	
US Biskra	        3-1 ES Mostaganem	
USM Annaba	        awd WA Tlemcen	 	[awarded 0-3]
RC Kouba	        0-0 RC Relizane	
JSM Bejaia	        3-2 MC Saida	
ASO Chlef	        1-1 USM El Harrach	
USM Blida	        1-2 JSM Skikda	

Round 27 [Apr 10]
WA Tlemcen	        2-0 RC Kouba	
MC El Eulma	        2-3 US Biskra	
USM El Harrach	        3-0 USM Blida	
ES Mostaganem	        0-1 ASO Chlef	
JSM Skikda	        2-0 JSM Bejaia	
NC Magra	        1-1 MC Saida	
RC Relizane	        3-0 AB Saâda	
ASM Oran	        2-0 USM Annaba	

Round 28 [Apr 20]
USM Blida	        1-0 ES Mostaganem	
AB Saâda	        0-1 WA Tlemcen	
MC Saida	        1-0 JSM Skikda	
US Biskra	        1-0 RC Relizane	
USM Annaba	        0-1 NC Magra	
RC Kouba	        0-0 ASM Oran	
JSM Bejaia	        0-1 USM El Harrach	
ASO Chlef	        1-0 MC El Eulma	

Round 29 [Apr 28]
WA Tlemcen	        0-1 US Biskra	
USM Annaba	        2-1 RC Kouba	
MC El Eulma	        1-2 USM Blida	
USM El Harrach	        2-1 MC Saida	
ES Mostaganem	        1-0 JSM Bejaia	
NC Magra	        2-1 JSM Skikda	
RC Relizane	        1-0 ASO Chlef	
ASM Oran	        5-4 AB Saâda	

Round 30 [May 4]
ASO Chlef	        1-1 WA Tlemcen	
AB Saâda	        1-1 USM Annaba	
USM Blida	        0-1 RC Relizane	
RC Kouba	        0-1 NC Magra	
JSM Bejaia	        0-0 MC El Eulma	
US Biskra	        3-2 ASM Oran	
MC Saida	        3-1 ES Mostaganem	
JSM Skikda	        0-0 USM El Harrach	


Ligue Nationale de Football Amateur

Groupe Centre

 1.RC Arbaa		  30  19  8  3	51-18  65  Promoted	
 ------------------------------------------------
 2.ES Ben Aknoun	  30  19  6  5	43-15  63	
 3.US Beni Douala	  30  14  9  7	34-21  51	
 4.CR Beni Thour	  30  11 10  9	27-25  43	
 5.IB Khemis El Khechna	  30  11  7 12	34-34  40	
 6.NTS Tadamoun Souf	  30  11  7 12	33-33  40	
 7.NRB Touggourt	  30   9 12  9	28-28  39	
 8.WA Boufarik		  30  12  3 15	29-34  39	
 9.CRB Ain Ouessara	  30  10  7 13	26-33  37	
10.NARB Reghaia		  30   9 10 11	17-26  37	
11.IB Lakhdaria		  30  10  6 14	25-26  36	
12.ESM Koléa		  30  10  6 14	26-40  36	
13.J.S.Hai Djabel	  30  10  5 15	25-29  35	
14.R.C.Boumerdes	  30   9  8 13	30-35  35	
15.WR M Sila		  30   9  8 13	27-35  35	
-------------------------------------------------
16.AR Ouargla		  30   9  4 17	13-36  31  Relegated

Round 1 [Sep 8]
RC Boumerdes	1-0 AR Ouargla
IB Lakhdaria	1-1 IB Khemis El Khechna
CRB A.Ouessera  2-0 WA Boufarik
JS Hai Djabel	0-1 NTS Tadamoun Souf
NRB Touggourt	1-1 ESM Koléa
NARB Reghaia	1-0 ES Ben Aknoun
CR Beni Thour	1-0 US Beni Douala
RC Arbaa	2-0 WR M Sila

Round 2 [Sep 15]
US Beni Douala 	1-1 ESM Koléa
ES Ben Aknoun	3-1 CR Beni-Thour
WR M Sila	1-0 NRB Touggourt
WA Boufarik	0-1 NARB Reghaia
IB K. El Khech.	1-1 CRB Ain Ouessara
AR Ouargla	0-0 IB Lakhdaria
NTS T. Souf	3-0 RC Boumerdes
JS Hai Djabel	0-0 RC Arbaa

Round 3 [Sep 22]
RC Arbaa	2-0 WA Boufarik
CR Beni Thour	0-0 WR M Sila
NARB Reghaia	1-0 IB Khemis El-Khechna
NRB Touggourt	0-0 US Beni Douala
ESM Koléa	0-4 ES Ben Aknoun
CRB A. Ouessara	3-0 AR Ouargla
IB Lakhdaria	2-1 NTS Tadamoun Souf
RC Boumerdes	1-0 JS Hai Djabel

Round 4 [Sep 29]
WA Boufarik	0-1 CR Beni Thour
AR Ouargla	1-0 NARB Reghaia
WR M Sila	1-1 ESM Koléa
JS Hai Djabel	1-0 IB Lakhdaria
ES Ben Aknoun	1-2 US Beni Douala
IB Khemis El K. 1-0 NRB Touggourt
NTS T. Souf	4-1 CRB Ain Ouessara
RC Boumerdes	1-1 RC Arbaa

Round 5 [Oct 6]
IB Lakhdaria	1-1 RC Boumerdes
US Beni Douala	1-1 WR M Sila
CRB A. Ouessara	2-0 JS Hai Djabel
ESM Koléa	1-0 WA Boufarik
NRB Touggourt	0-0 ES Ben Aknoun
NARB Reghaia	0-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf
CR Beni Thour	3-1 IB Khemis El Khechna
RC Arbaa	2-0 AR Ouargla

Round 6  [Oct 13]
JS Hai Djabel   0-1 NARB Reghaia
RC Boumerdes	0-0 CRB Ain Ouessara
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 CR Beni Thour
WR M Sila	1-2 ES Ben Aknoun
WA Boufarik	0-2 US Beni Douala
IB Khemis El K.	0-1 ESM Koléa
AR Ouargla	0-1 NRB Touggourt
NTS T. Souf	2-2 RC Arbaa

Round 7  [Oct 20]
ESM Koléa	0-0 JS Hai Djabel
US Beni Douala	3-2 RC Boumerdes
ES Ben Aknoun	1-0 WA Boufarik
CRB A. Ouessara	2-1 IB Lakhdaria
RC Arbaa	0-0 IB Khemis El Khechna
NARB Reghaia	1-1 WR M Sila
CR Beni Thour	0-0 AR Ouargla
NRB Touggourt	2-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf

Round 8  [Oct 27]
JS Hai Djabel	1-1 NRB Touggourt
RC Boumerdes	3-0 NARB Reghaia
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 RC Arbaa
CRB A. Ouessara	1-1 CR Beni Thour
WA Boufarik	2-1 WR M Sila
IB Khemis El K.	1-2 ES Ben Aknoun
AR Ouargla	0-1 US Beni Douala
NTS T. Souf	1-0 ESM Koléa

Round 9  [Nov 3]
ESM Koléa	1-0 AR Ouargla	
US Beni Douala	2-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
ES Ben Aknoun	1-1 JS Hai Djabel	
WR M Sila	0-2 IB Khemis El Khechna	
RC Arbaa	0-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
NARB Reghaia	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	
CR Beni Thour	2-2 RC Boumerdes	
NRB Touggourt	3-1 WA Boufarik	

Round 10 [Nov 17]
JS Hai Djabel	1-2 US Beni Douala	
RC Boumerdes	1-0 ESM Koléa	
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 NRB Touggourt	
CRB A. Ouessara	1-0 NARB Reghaia	
RC Arbaa	2-1 CR Beni Thour	
IB Khemis El K.	1-0 WA Boufarik	
AR Ouargla	1-0 WR M Sila	
NTS T. Souf	0-1 ES Ben Aknoun	

Round 11 [Nov 30]
ESM Koléa	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	
US Beni Douala	3-0 IB Khemis El Khechna	
ES Ben Aknoun	3-0 AR Ouargla	
WR M Sila	1-2 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WA Boufarik	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
NARB Reghaia	1-2 RC Arbaa	
CR Beni Thour	0-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
NRB Touggourt	2-1 RC Boumerdes	

Round 12 [Dec 4]
JS Hai Djabel	5-0 WR M Sila	
RC Boumerdes	0-0 ES Ben Aknoun	
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 US Beni Douala	
CRB A. Ouessara 1-2 ESM Koléa	
RC Arbaa	1-0 NRB Touggourt	
NARB Reghaia	0-1 CR Beni Thour	
AR Ouargla	0-4 IB Khemis El Khechna	
NTS T. Souf	0-0 WA Boufarik	

Round 13 [Dec 8]
ESM Koléa	2-4 RC Arbaa	
US Beni Douala	3-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WR M Sila	0-0 RC Boumerdes	
WA Boufarik	3-0 AR Ouargla	
IB Khemis El K.	2-2 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
CR Beni Thour	2-0 JS Hai Djabel	
NRB Touggourt	0-0 NARB Reghaia	
ES Ben Aknoun	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	

Round 14 
[Dec 14]
RC Arbaa	2-0 US Beni Douala	
IB Lakhdaria	4-0 WR M Sila	
CRB A. Ouessara 0-1 ES Ben Aknoun	
CR Beni Thour	0-0 NRB Touggourt	
NTS T. Souf     2-0 AR Ouargla	
[Dec 15]
JS Hai Djabel	2-1 IB Khemis El Khechna	
RC Boumerdes	5-1 WA Boufarik	
NARB Reghaia	0-1 ESM Koléa	

Round 15 
[Dec 22]
ESM Koléa	1-1 CR Beni Thour	
US Beni Douala	3-0 NARB Reghaia	
ES Ben Aknoun	1-0 RC Arbaa	
WA Boufarik	1-1 IB Lakhdaria	
IB K El Khechna	1-0 RC Boumerdes	
AR Ouargla	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
[Dec 25]
WR M Sila	0-1 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
NRB Touggourt	2-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	

Round 16 
[Jan 12]
NTS T. Souf 	4-0 JS Hai Djabel	
AR Ouargla	1-0 RC Boumerdes	
IB K El Khechna	2-1 IB Lakhdaria	
WA Boufarik	1-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WR M Sila	0-0 RC Arbaa	
ES Ben Aknoun	0-0 NARB Reghaia	
ESM Koléa	3-1 NRB Touggourt	
[Jan 15]
US Beni Douala	0-0 CR Beni Thour	

Round 17 
[Jan 18]
RC Arbaa	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
[Jan 19]
ESM Koléa	0-2 US Beni Douala	
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 AR Ouargla	
CRB A. Ouessara 0-0 IB Khemis El Khechna	
RC Boumerdes	1-2 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
NARB Reghaia	0-1 WA Boufarik	
CR Beni Thour	0-0 ES Ben Aknoun	
NRB Touggourt	2-0 WR M Sila	

Round 18 
[Jan 26]
ES Ben Aknoun	2-1 ESM Koléa	
JS Hai Djabel	1-0 RC Boumerdes	
NTS T. Souf	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	
AR Ouargla	1-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WA Boufarik	2-2 RC Arbaa	
IB K El Khechna	0-1 NARB Reghaia	
US Beni Douala	0-0 NRB Touggourt	
[Jan 29]
WR M Sila	2-0 CR Beni Thour	

Round 19 
[Feb 1]
RC Arbaa	4-0 RC Boumerdes	
US Beni Douala	0-0 ES Ben Aknoun	
[Feb 2]
NRB Touggourt	2-1 IB Khemis El Khechna	
IB Lakhdaria	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
CR Beni Thour	1-0 WA Boufarik	
NARB Reghaia	2-0 AR Ouargla	
ESM Koléa	0-1 WR M Sila	
CRB A. Ouessara 1-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	

Round 20 [Feb 9]
ES Ben Aknoun	4-1 NRB Touggourt	
JS Hai Djabel	1-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
NTS T. Souf	0-0 NARB Reghaia	
AR Ouargla	0-2 RC Arbaa	
WA Boufarik	3-0 ESM Koléa	
IB K El Khechna	2-0 CR Beni Thour	
WR M Sila	0-0 US Beni Douala	
RC Boumerdes	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	

Round 21 
[Feb 15]
RC Arbaa	3-2 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
US Beni Douala	2-0 WA Boufarik	
ES Ben Aknoun	1-0 WR M Sila	
ESM Koléa	1-2 IB Khemis El Khechna	
[Feb 16]
NRB Touggourt	0-0 AR Ouargla	
NARB Reghaia	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
CR Beni Thour	2-1 IB Lakhdaria	
CRB A. Ouessara	1-0 RC Boumerdes	

Round 22 
[Feb 22]
AR Ouargla	1-0 CR Beni Thour	
[Feb 23]
JS Hai Djabel	2-0 ESM Koléa	
NTS T. Souf	2-2 NRB Touggourt	
IB Lakhdaria	3-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WA Boufarik	2-1 ES Ben Aknoun	
IB K El Khechna	0-3 RC Arbaa	
WR M Sila	3-0 NARB Reghaia	
RC Boumerdes	1-2 US Beni Douala	

Round 23 
[Mar 1]
ESM Koléa	1-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
US Beni Douala	2-0 AR Ouargla	
[Mar 2]
RC Arbaa	2-0 IB Lakhdaria	
ES Ben Aknoun	3-0 IB Khemis El Khechna	
NRB Touggourt	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
NARB Reghaia	1-1 RC Boumerdes	
CR Beni Thour	2-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
WR M Sila	3-0 WA Boufarik	

Round 24 [Mar 9]
RC Boumerdes	1-0 CR Beni Thour	
IB Lakhdaria	0-0 NARB Reghaia	
CRB A. Ouessara	1-1 RC Arbaa	
NTS T. Souf	1-0 US Beni Douala	
IB Khemis El K.	3-0 WR M Sila	
JS Hai Djabel	1-0 ES Ben Aknoun	
AR Ouargla	1-0 ESM Koléa	
WA Boufarik	2-0 NRB Touggourt	

Round 25 [Mar 23]
WR M Sila	1-0 AR Ouargla	
CR Beni Thour	0-1 RC Arbaa	
NARB Reghaia	1-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
NRB Touggourt	1-1 IB Lakhdaria	
ES Ben Aknoun	3-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
WA Boufarik	2-0 IB Khemis El Khechna	
US Beni Douala	0-0 JS Hai Djabel	
ESM Koléa	1-0 RC Boumerdes	

Round 26 [Apr 2]
AR Ouargla	1-2 ES Ben Aknoun	
IB Lakhdaria	2-0 ESM Koléa	
RC Arbaa	3-0 NARB Reghaia	
IB Khemis El K.	3-0 US Beni Douala	
RC Boumerdes	2-1 NRB Touggourt	
JS Hai Djabel	1-0 WA Boufarik	
CRB A. Ouessara	0-0 WR M Sila	
NTS T. Souf	1-2 CR Beni Thour	

Round 27 [Apr 9]
ESM Koléa	2-1 CRB Ain Ouessara	
US Beni Douala	1-0 IB Lakhdaria	
WA Boufarik	3-1 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
NRB Touggourt	2-1 RC Arbaa	
ES Ben Aknoun	1-0 RC Boumerdes	
IB Khemis El K.	1-1 AR Ouargla	
CR Beni Thour	2-1 NARB Reghaia	
WR M Sila	4-2 JS Hai Djabel	

Round 28 [Apr 16]
AR Ouargla	1-0 WA Boufarik	
IB Lakhdaria	0-2 ES Ben Aknoun	
RC Arbaa	4-1 ESM Koléa	
NTS T. Souf	2-1 IB Khemis El Khechna	
NARB Reghaia	1-1 NRB Touggourt	
JS Hai Djabel	2-1 CR Beni Thour	
RC Boumerdes	2-1 WR M Sila	
CRB A. Ouessara	3-1 US Beni Douala	

Round 29 Tuesday [Apr 23]
ESM Koléa	1-1 NARB Reghaia	
US Beni Douala	0-2 RC Arbaa	
WA Boufarik	3-1 RC Boumerdes	
ES Ben Aknoun	2-0 CRB Ain Ouessara	
AR Ouargla	2-0 NTS Tadamoun Souf	
IB Khemis El K.	1-0 JS Hai Djabel	
NRB Touggourt	0-0 CR Beni Thour	
WR M Sila	3-1 IB Lakhdaria	

Round 30 [Apr 30]
CR Beni Thour	3-2 ESM Koléa	
IB Lakhdaria	0-1 WA Boufarik	
RC Arbaa	2-1 ES Ben Aknoun	
NTS T. Souf	0-2 WR M Sila	
NARB Reghaia	1-1 US Beni Douala	
JS Hai Djabel	4-1 AR Ouargla	
RC Boumerdes	2-2 IB Khemis El Khechna	
CRB A. Ouessara	3-2 NRB Touggourt

Groupe Est

 1.AS Khroub		  30  18  8  4	52-13  62  Promoted
 ------------------------------------------------
 2.USM Khenchela	  30  18  8  4	38-20  62	
 3.US Chaouia		  30  12  9  9	35-28  45	
 4.CA Batna		  30  12  9  9	32-27  45	
 5.MO Constantine	  30  12  6 12	27-29  42	
 6.US Tebessa		  30  10 10 10	33-30  40	
 7.CRB Ouled Djelal	  30  10  9 11	25-28  39	
 8.C.R.Village Moussa	  30   9 11 10	27-30  38	
 9.AB Chelghoum Laid	  30  10  8 12	28-33  38	
10.CRB Kais		  30   9  9 12	30-32  36	
11.CRB Aïn Fakroun	  30   9  9 12	32-38  36	
12.JS Djijel		  30   8 12 10	27-36  36	
13.USM Ain Beida	  30  10  5 15	27-36  35	
14.HB Chelghoum Laïd	  30   9  7 14	29-38  34	
-------------------------------------------------
15.AB Merouana		  30   7 11 12	23-33  32  Relegated	
16.Entente Collo	  30   6 11 13	21-35  29  Relegated

Round 1 [Sep 7]
US Tebessa	2-1 CR Village Moussa	
JS Djijel	2-1 E Collo	
CRB Aïn Fakroun	0-0 US Chaouia	
HB Chelghoum L	1-1 CRB Kais	
USM Ain Beida	0-1 CRB Ouled Djelal	
AS Khroub	3-1 AB Merouana	
USM Khenchela	1-0 AB Chelghoum Laid	
CA Batna	1-0 MO Constantine	

Round 2
[Sep 14]
E Collo		1-0 AB Merouana	
AB Chelghoum L	2-0 JS Djijel	
CRB Ouled Dje.	0-1 AS Khroub	
US Chaouia	0-0 USM Khenchela	
CRB Kais	0-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun	
CR V. Moussa	2-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd	
MO Constantine	1-0 US Tebessa	
[Sep 15]
CA Batna	2-0 USM Ain Beida	

Round 3
[Sep 21]
US Tebessa	0-0 CA Batna	
JS Djijel	3-1 CRB Ouled Djelal	
CRB Aïn Fakroun	2-1 CR Village Moussa	
AB Merouana	1-0 AB Chelghoum Laid	
HB Chelghoum L	1-0 MO Constantine	
AS Khroub	2-0 E Collo	
USM Khenchela	4-0 CRB Kais	
[Sep 22]
USM Ain Beida	2-1 US Chaouia	

Round 4 [Sep 28]
AB Chelghoum L	2-2 E Collo	
CRB Kais	0-2 AS Khroub	
CRB Ouled Djel	1-0 AB Merouana	
CR V. Moussa	0-0 USM Khenchela	
US Tebessa	2-0 USM Ain Beida	
US Chaouia	0-0 JS Djijel	
MO Constantine	1-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun	
CA Batna	2-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd	

Round 5 [Oct 5]
JS Djijel	1-1 CRB Kais	
CRB Aïn Fakroun	2-3 CA Batna	
E Collo		0-0 CRB Ouled Djelal	
AB Merouana	0-0 US Chaouia	
HB Chelghoum L	1-0 US Tebessa	
USM Ain Beida	0-0 CR Village Moussa	
AS Khroub	3-1 AB Chelghoum Laid	
USM Khenchela	2-1 MO Constantine	

Round 6 [Oct 12]
CA Batna	2-2 USM Khenchela	
US Tebessa	2-2 CRB Aïn Fakroun	
HB Chelghoum L	0-1 JS Djijel	
CRB Ouled Djel	2-0 AB Chelghoum Laid	
US Chaouia	5-2 E Collo	
CRB Kais	5-0 AB Merouana	
MO Constantine	1-2 USM Ain Beida	
CR V Moussa	0-0 AS Khroub	

Round 7 [Oct 19]
AB Merouana	2-2 CA Batna
E Collo		0-2 US Tebessa
AB Chelghoum L	0-0 US Chaouia
CRB Aïn Fakroun 1-2 HB Chelghoum Laïd
USM Ain Beida	0-1 CRB Kais
USM Khenchela	1-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
CR V Moussa	1-0 JS Djijel
AS Khroub	0-0 MO Constantine

Round 8 [Oct 26]
CA Batna	1-0 AS Khroub
US Tebessa	0-0 USM Khenchela
HB Chelghoum L	2-1 USM Ain Beida
CRB Aïn Fakroun 1-1 JS Djijel
US Chaouia	2-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
CRB Kais	2-0 AB Chelghoum Laid
CR V Moussa	1-1 E Collo
MO Constantine	2-1 AB Merouana

Round 9 [Nov 2]
AB Merouana	1-1 CR Village Moussa
E Collo		0-0 MO Constantine
AB Chelghoum L	1-0 CA Batna
CRB Ouled Djel	1-1 CRB Kais
USM Ain Beida	2-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun
USM Khenchela	1-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
JS Djijel	2-0 US Tebessa
AS Khroub	1-0 US Chaouia

Round 10 [Nov 16]
CA Batna	2-1 E Collo
US Tebessa	1-0 AB Merouana
HB Chelghoum L	1-4 AS Khroub
CRB Aïn Fakroun 2-1 USM Khenchela
USM Ain Beida	0-0 JS Djijel
CRB Kais	1-0 US Chaouia
CR V Moussa	2-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
MO Constantine	1-0 AB Chelghoum Laid

Round 11 [Nov 30]
AB Merouana	0-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
E Collo		0-0 CRB Kais
AB Chelghoum L	2-2 CR Village Moussa
CRB Ouled Djel	2-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	0-0 CA Batna
USM Khenchela	3-1 USM Ain Beida
AS Khroub	1-1 US Tebessa
JS Djijel	0-1 MO Constantine

Round 12 [Dec 4]
CA Batna	0-0 CRB Ouled Djelal
US Tebessa	0-2 AB Chelghoum Laid
HB Chelghoum L	1-1 E Collo
CRB Aïn Fakroun 2-1 AB Merouana
USM Ain Beida	0-0 AS Khroub
USM Khenchela	1-0 JS Djijel
CR V Moussa	1-0 CRB Kais
MO Constantine	1-0 US Chaouia

Round 13 [Dec 8]
AS Khroub	2-0 USM Khenchela
JS Djijel	2-2 CA Batna
CRB Kais	1-0 MO Constantine
US Chaouia	3-0 CR Village Moussa
CRB Ouled Djel	0-0 US Tebessa
AB Chelghoum L	2-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
E Collo		2-2 CRB Aïn Fakroun
AB Merouana	1-1 USM Ain Beida

Round 14 [Dec 14]
MO Constantine	3-2 CR Village Moussa
CA Batna	2-0 CRB Kais
US Tebessa	2-1 US Chaouia
CRB Aïn Fakroun	0-1 AB Chelghoum Laid
HB Chelghoum L	1-0 CRB Ouled Djelal
JS Djijel	2-1 AS Khroub
USM Khenchela	1-0 AB Merouana
USM Ain Beida	3-0 E Collo

Round 15 
[Dec 21]
AB Merouana	0-1 JS Djijel
AB Chelghoum L	2-0 USM Ain Beida
CRB Ouled Djel	1-1 MO Constantine
US Chaouia	1-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
AS Khroub	2-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
[Dec 22]
CRB Kais	0-0 US Tebessa
E Collo		1-2 USM Khenchela
CR V Moussa	2-0 CA Batna
 
Round 16 [Jan 11]
MO Constantine	1-0 CA Batna
CR V Moussa	0-0 US Tebessa
CRB Kais	2-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd
US Chaouia	0-2 CRB Aïn Fakroun
CRB Ouled Djel	2-0 USM Ain Beida
AB Chelghoum L	2-2 USM Khenchela
E Collo		1-1 JS Djijel
AB Merouana	0-0 AS Khroub

Round 17 [Jan 18]
US Tebessa	2-0 MO Constantine
AS Khroub	3-0 CRB Ouled Djelal
HB Chelghoum L	2-3 CR Village Moussa
CRB Aïn Fakroun 0-0 CRB Kais
USM Khenchela	3-3 US Chaouia
USM Ain Beida	2-0 CA Batna
JS Djijel	1-0 AB Chelghoum Laid
AB Merouana	0-0 E Collo

Round 18 [Jan 29]
CA Batna	1-0 US Tebessa
MO Constantine	1-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd
CR V Moussa	1-1 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	2-0 USM Ain Beida
CRB Kais	0-1 USM Khenchela
E Collo		1-0 AS Khroub
AB Chelghoum L	0-0 AB Merouana
CRB Ouled Djel	1-1 JS Djijel

Round 19 [Feb 2]
E Collo		1-1 AB Chelghoum Laid
HB Chelghoum L	0-0 CA Batna
CRB Aïn Fakroun 2-0 MO Constantine
USM Khenchela	1-0 CR Village Moussa
USM Ain Beida	0-2 US Tebessa
AB Merouana	1-0 CRB Ouled Djelal
JS Djijel	0-1 US Chaouia
AS Khroub	2-0 CRB Kais

Round 20 
[Feb 8]
CR V Moussa	1-0 USM Ain Beida
US Chaouia	2-0 AB Merouana
CRB Kais	2-0 JS Djijel
CRB Ouled Djel	1-0 E Collo
US Tebessa	3-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd
[Feb 9]
AB Chelghoum L  0-0 AS Khroub
CA Batna	2-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
MO Constantine	0-0 USM Khenchela

Round 21 [Feb 15]
E Collo		0-2 US Chaouia
AB Chelghoum L	0-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
CRB Aïn Fakroun 2-1 US Tebessa
USM Khenchela	2-0 CA Batna
USM Ain Beida	2-0 MO Constantine
AB Merouana	1-0 CRB Kais
JS Djijel	2-2 HB Chelghoum Laïd
AS Khroub	1-1 CR Village Moussa

Round 22
[Feb 22]
HB Chelghoum L	1-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	1-0 AB Chelghoum Laid
CRB Kais	3-2 USM Ain Beida
CRB Ouled Djel	0-1 USM Khenchela
US Tebessa	1-0 E Collo
[Feb 23]
CA Batna	3-0 AB Merouana
[Feb 26]
MO Constantine	1-2 AS Khroub
[Feb 26]
JS Djijel	0-0 CR Village Moussa

Round 23
[Mar 1]
CRB Ouled Djel  1-2 US Chaouia
USM Ain Beida	2-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
[Mar 2]
AB Chelghoum L  1-0 CRB Kais
AB Merouana	2-2 MO Constantine
[Mar 5]
USM Khenchela	2-0 US Tebessa
AS Khroub	3-0 CA Batna
[Mar 12]
JS Djijel	2-2 CRB Aïn Fakroun
[Mar 13]
E Collo		1-0 CR Village Moussa

Round 24
[Mar 9]
HB Chelghoum L  2-0 USM Khenchela
CA Batna	0-0 AB Chelghoum Laid
CRB Kais	3-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
CRB Aïn Fakroun	1-2 USM Ain Beida
US Tebessa	5-1 JS Djijel
MO Constantine	2-0 E Collo
CR V Moussa	1-2 AB Merouana
[Mar 19]
US Chaouia	0-2 AS Khroub

Round 25 [Mar 23]
CRB Ouled Djel  1-0 CR Village Moussa
AB Merouana     2-0 US Tebessa
E Collo		1-0 CA Batna
JS Djijel	0-0 USM Ain Beida
USM Khenchela	3-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	2-1 CRB Kais
AB Chelghoum L	2-1 MO Constantine
AS Khroub	3-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd

Round 26
[Apr 2]
HB Chelghoum L  1-1 AB Merouana
CA Batna	3-2 US Chaouia
USM Ain Beida	0-1 USM Khenchela
CRB Kais	1-1 E Collo
CRB Aïn Fakroun	1-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
US Tebessa	1-3 AS Khroub
MO Constantine	2-1 JS Djijel
CR V Moussa	0-1 AB Chelghoum Laid

Round 27
[Apr 9]
AB Chelghoum L  3-2 US Tebessa
CRB Ouled Djel	1-0 CA Batna
US Chaouia	2-0 MO Constantine
CRB Kais	0-1 CR Village Moussa
JS Djijel	0-1 USM Khenchela
E Collo		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laïd
AB Merouana	1-0 CRB Aïn Fakroun
AS Khroub	5-0 USM Ain Beida

Round 28
[Apr 16]
HB Chelghoum L  3-1 AB Chelghoum Laid
CA Batna	0-1 JS Djijel
USM Ain Beida	1-0 AB Merouana
USM Khenchela	1-0 AS Khroub
CRB Aïn Fakroun	1-0 E Collo
US Tebessa	0-0 CRB Ouled Djelal
MO Constantine	1-0 CRB Kais
CR V Moussa	2-2 US Chaouia

Round 29
[Apr 23]
AS Khroub	5-0 JS Djijel
AB Chelghoum L	2-3 CRB Aïn Fakroun
US Chaouia	1-1 US Tebessa
CRB Kais	2-2 CA Batna
CR V Moussa	1-0 MO Constantine
E Collo		2-0 USM Ain Beida
AB Merouana	3-0 USM Khenchela    [Play suspended]
CRB Ouled Djel	2-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd

Round 30
[Apr 30]
USM Khenchela	1-0 E Collo
CRB Aïn Fakroun	1-1 AS Khroub
JS Djijel	2-2 AB Merouana
CA Batna	2-0 CR Village Moussa
HB Chelghoum L	3-0 US Chaouia
MO Constantine	3-1 CRB Ouled Djelal
USM Ain Beida	4-0 AB Chelghoum Laid
US Tebessa	3-3 CRB Kais

Groupe Ouest

 1.OMA Arzew		  30  19  8  3	49-18  65  Promoted	
 ------------------------------------------------
 2.JSM Tiaret		  30  16  8  6	48-23  56	
 3.SCM Oran		  30  14  7  9	58-43  49	
 4.IRB El Karma		  30  14  4 12	47-44  46	
 5.GC Mascara		  30  11  9 10	40-41  42	
 6.A.S.B.Maghinia	  30   9 11 10	38-43  38	
 7.MCB Oued Sly		  30  10  8 12	35-42  38	
 8.MB Hassasna		  30   9 10 11	31-40  37	
 9.C.R.B.Dar Beida	  30   9  9 12	43-34  36	
10.SKAF El Khemis	  30   9  9 12	25-29  36	
11.USMM Hadjout		  30   9  9 12	33-40  36	
12.SA Mohammadia	  30  10  6 14	27-34  36	
13.RC Oued Rhiou	  30  10  5 15	39-45  35	
14.CRB Bin Badis	  30  10  5 15	30-40  35	
15.US Remchi		  30   8 11 11	36-53  35
-------------------------------------------------
16.IRB Maghnia		  30   8 11 11	30-40  35  Relegated	

Round 1 [Sept 8]
IRB El Karma	1-0 SA Mohammadia
CRB Bin Badis	2-1 MCB Oued Sly
IRB Maghnia	1-1 RC Oued Rhiou
OMA Arzew	1-0 CRB Dar Beida
GC Mascara	3-2 SCM Oran
JSM Tiaret	2-1 MB Hassasna
SKAF El Khemis	1-0 ASB Maghinia
USMM Hadjout	2-1 US Remchi

Round 2 [Sep 15]
GC Mascara	1-0 OMA Arzew
MB Hassasna	2-2 SA Mohammadia
RC Oued Rhiou	0-3 JSM Tiaret
CRB Dar Beida	1-0 IRB El Karma
US Remchi	0-0 IRB Maghnia
ASB Maghinia	0-0 USMM Hadjout
MCB Oued Sly	3-1 SKAF El Khemis
SCM Oran	3-0 CRB Bin Badis

Round 3 [Sep 22]
USMM Hadjout	1-0 MCB Oued Sly	
SKAF El Khemis	2-1 SCM Oran	
JSM Tiaret	1-0 CRB Dar Beida	
SA Mohammadia	0-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
OMA Arzew	4-1 US Remchi	
IRB Maghnia	2-0 ASB Maghinia	
CRB Bin Badis	0-1 GC Mascara	
IRB El Karma	3-1 MB Hassasna	

Round 4 
[Sep 28]
CRB Bin Badis	0-2 OMA Arzew	
CRB Dar Beida	0-2 SA Mohammadia	
[Sep 29]
ASB Maghinia	1-0 IRB El Karma	
US Remchi	0-0 JSM Tiaret	
GC Mascara	0-0 SKAF El Khemis	
SCM Oran	2-2 USMM Hadjout	
RC Oued Rhiou	2-0 MB Hassasna	
MCB Oued Sly	1-0 IRB Maghnia	

Round 5 
[Oct 6]
IRB El Karma	2-0 RC Oued Rhiou	
IRB Maghnia	0-2 SCM Oran	
MB Hassasna	3-1 CRB Dar Beida	
OMA Arzew	3-0 MCB Oued Sly	
SA Mohammadia	2-0 US Remchi	
JSM Tiaret	3-0 ASB Maghinia	
USMM Hadjout	4-2 GC Mascara	
[Oct 16]
SKAF El Khemis	0-0 CRB Bin Badis	

Round 6
[Oct 12]
MCB Oued Sly	1-1 IRB El Karma	
CRB Bin Badis	0-2 USMM Hadjout	
SKAF El Khemis	0-0 JSM Tiaret	
CRB Dar Beida	2-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
[Oct 13]
GC Mascara	0-0 IRB Maghnia	
US Remchi	1-1 MB Hassasna	
ASB Maghinia	2-2 SA Mohammadia	
SCM Oran	0-0 OMA Arzew	

Round 7
[Oct 19]
IRB Maghnia	0-0 CRB Dar Beida	
[Oct 20]
SA Mohammadia	0-3 GC Mascara	
MB Hassasna	1-0 CRB Bin Badis	
RC Oued Rhiou	3-0 US Remchi	
USMM Hadjout	1-1 SKAF El Khemis	
OMA Arzew	2-0 ASB Maghinia	
JSM Tiaret	2-1 MCB Oued Sly	
IRB El Karma	4-0 SCM Oran	

Round 8
[Oct 26]
MCB Oued Sly	2-1 MB Hassasna	
[Oct 27]
GC Mascara	2-0 IRB El Karma	
CRB Bin Badis	1-0 IRB Maghnia	
SKAF El Khemis	0-1 OMA Arzew	
USMM Hadjout	0-0 JSM Tiaret	
US Remchi	2-2 CRB Dar Beida	
ASB Maghinia	3-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
SCM Oran	3-1 SA Mohammadia	

Round 9 [Nov 3]
SA Mohammadia	1-1 MCB Oued Sly	
MB Hassasna	1-0 SCM Oran	
RC Oued Rhiou	1-0 GC Mascara	
CRB Dar Beida	1-1 ASB Maghinia	
OMA Arzew	2-1 USMM Hadjout	
IRB Maghnia	3-1 SKAF El Khemis	
JSM Tiaret	2-1 CRB Bin Badis	
IRB El Karma	5-1 US Remchi	

Round 10
[Nov 16]
ASB Maghinia	4-0 US Remchi	
MCB Oued Sly	0-1 CRB Dar Beida	
[Nov 17]
GC Mascara	1-1 MB Hassasna	
CRB Bin Badis	0-0 SA Mohammadia	
SKAF El Khemis	3-0 IRB El Karma	
USMM Hadjout	0-0 IRB Maghnia	
OMA Arzew	0-1 JSM Tiaret	
SCM Oran	5-1 RC Oued Rhiou	

Round 11 [Nov 30]
CRB Dar Beida	2-3 USMM Hadjout	
SA Mohammadia	2-1 SKAF El Khemis	
MB Hassasna	1-1 ASB Maghinia	
RC Oued Rhiou	0-1 MCB Oued Sly	
US Remchi	2-0 GC Mascara	
IRB Maghnia	1-1 OMA Arzew	
JSM Tiaret	0-0 SCM Oran	
IRB El Karma	2-1 CRB Bin Badis	

Round 12 [Dec 4]
GC Mascara	2-1 CRB Dar Beida	
CRB Bin Badis	2-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
SKAF El Khemis	1-1 MB Hassasna	
USMM Hadjout	2-1 SA Mohammadia	
OMA Arzew	1-2 IRB El Karma	
IRB Maghnia	1-2 JSM Tiaret	
MCB Oued Sly	0-0 ASB Maghinia	
SCM Oran       10-1 US Remchi	

Round 13 [Dec 8]
ASB Maghinia	1-2 SCM Oran	
CRB Dar Beida	4-0 CRB Bin Badis	
SA Mohammadia	0-0 OMA Arzew	
MB Hassasna	1-0 USMM Hadjout	
RC Oued Rhiou	2-1 SKAF El Khemis	
US Remchi	1-3 MCB Oued Sly	
JSM Tiaret	1-1 GC Mascara	
IRB El Karma	2-1 IRB Maghnia	

Round 14 
[Dec 14]
GC Mascara	2-0 ASB Maghinia	
CRB Bin Badis	1-0 US Remchi	
IRB Maghnia	1-0 SA Mohammadia	
JSM Tiaret	5-0 IRB El Karma	
SCM Oran	0-0 MCB Oued Sly	
[Dec 15]
SKAF El Khemis	0-0 CRB Dar Beida	
USMM Hadjout	3-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
OMA Arzew	3-0 MB Hassasna	

Round 15
[Dec 22]
ASB Maghinia	2-1 CRB Bin Badis	
CRB Dar Beida	2-2 SCM Oran	
SA Mohammadia	1-0 JSM Tiaret	
MB Hassasna	1-1 IRB Maghnia	
RC Oued Rhiou	0-1 OMA Arzew	
MCB Oued Sly	2-1 GC Mascara	
IRB El Karma	4-1 USMM Hadjout	
[Dec 25]
US Remchi	1-1 SKAF El Khemis	

Round 16
[Jan 11]
ASB Maghinia	1-0 SKAF El Khemis	
MB Hassasna	1-0 JSM Tiaret	
[Jan 12]
SCM Oran	3-2 GC Mascara	
MCB Oued Sly	1-1 CRB Bin Badis	
US Remchi	2-2 USMM Hadjout	
CRB Dar Beida	0-1 OMA Arzew	
RC Oued Rhiou	3-1 IRB Maghnia	
SA Mohammadia	2-1 IRB El Karma	

Round 17
[Jan 18]
SA Mohammadia	1-0 MB Hassasna	
[Jan 19]
OMA Arzew	3-1 GC Mascara	
JSM Tiaret	1-0 RC Oued Rhiou	
IRB El Karma	2-0 CRB Dar Beida	
IRB Maghnia	0-0 US Remchi	
SKAF El Khemis	4-0 MCB Oued Sly	
CRB Bin Badis	1-1 SCM Oran	
USMM Hadjout	1-1 ASB Maghinia	

Round 18
[Jan 25]
ASB Maghinia	0-0 IRB Maghnia	
MCB Oued Sly	2-0 USMM Hadjout	
[Jan 26]
MB Hassasna	0-0 IRB El Karma	
CRB Dar Beida	2-2 JSM Tiaret	
US Remchi	1-1 OMA Arzew	
SCM Oran	1-0 SKAF El Khemis	
GC Mascara	2-0 CRB Bin Badis	
RC Oued Rhiou	1-0 SA Mohammadia	

Round 19
[Feb 2]
SA Mohammadia	2-1 CRB Dar Beida	
OMA Arzew	1-0 CRB Bin Badis	
JSM Tiaret	2-0 US Remchi	
IRB El Karma	4-1 ASB Maghinia	
USMM Hadjout	1-2 SCM Oran	
SKAF El Khemis	1-1 GC Mascara	
MB Hassasna	2-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
[Feb 12]
IRB Maghnia	1-1 MCB Oued Sly	

Round 20
[Feb 8]
ASB Maghinia	1-3 JSM Tiaret	
CRB Dar Beida	1-0 MB Hassasna	
MCB Oued Sly	0-2 OMA Arzew	
SCM Oran	3-2 IRB Maghnia	
[Feb 9]
US Remchi	2-0 SA Mohammadia	
CRB Bin Badis	2-0 SKAF El Khemis	
GC Mascara	1-0 USMM Hadjout	
RC Oued Rhiou	2-2 IRB El Karma	

Round 21
[Feb 15]
USMM Hadjout	1-0 CRB Bin Badis	
[Feb 16]
SA Mohammadia	0-1 ASB Maghinia	
OMA Arzew	3-0 SCM Oran	
JSM Tiaret	3-0 SKAF El Khemis	
IRB El Karma	2-1 MCB Oued Sly	
IRB Maghnia	0-0 GC Mascara	
RC Oued Rhiou	1-1 CRB Dar Beida	
MB Hassasna	0-1 US Remchi	

Round 22
[Feb 22]
ASB Maghinia	2-2 OMA Arzew	
CRB Dar Beida	8-0 IRB Maghnia	
MCB Oued Sly	1-1 JSM Tiaret	
[Feb 23]
US Remchi	2-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
CRB Bin Badis	2-2 MB Hassasna	
SCM Oran	3-1 IRB El Karma	
GC Mascara	1-1 SA Mohammadia	
SKAF El Khemis	1-0 USMM Hadjout	

Round 23 [Mar 2]
CRB Dar Beida	0-0 US Remchi	
OMA Arzew	1-0 SKAF El Khemis	
JSM Tiaret	4-0 USMM Hadjout	
IRB El Karma	3-2 GC Mascara	
IRB Maghnia	2-1 CRB Bin Badis	
SA Mohammadia	2-0 SCM Oran	
RC Oued Rhiou	2-2 ASB Maghinia	
MB Hassasna	1-0 MCB Oued Sly	

Round 24 [Mar 9]
ASB Maghinia	0-0 CRB Dar Beida	
USMM Hadjout	1-1 OMA Arzew	
MCB Oued Sly	1-0 SA Mohammadia	
US Remchi	3-1 IRB El Karma	
CRB Bin Badis	2-0 JSM Tiaret	
SCM Oran	5-1 MB Hassasna	
GC Mascara	2-2 RC Oued Rhiou	
SKAF El Khemis	1-0 IRB Maghnia	

Round 25 [Mar 23]
SA Mohammadia	0-1 CRB Bin Badis	
IRB Maghnia	1-0 USMM Hadjout	
IRB El Karma	1-2 SKAF El Khemis	
JSM Tiaret	1-2 OMA Arzew	
US Remchi	5-2 ASB Maghinia	
CRB Dar Beida	4-0 MCB Oued Sly	
MB Hassasna	2-1 GC Mascara	
RC Oued Rhiou	1-0 SCM Oran	

Round 26 
[Apr 2]
ASB Maghinia	2-1 MB Hassasna	
USMM Hadjout	2-0 CRB Dar Beida	
GC Mascara	2-1 US Remchi	
CRB Bin Badis	3-0 IRB El Karma	
SKAF El Khemis	1-0 SA Mohammadia	
[Mar 3]
MCB Oued Sly	4-1 RC Oued Rhiou	
OMA Arzew	3-1 IRB Maghnia	
SCM Oran	2-1 JSM Tiaret	

Round 27 [Apr 9]
CRB Dar Beida	5-0 GC Mascara	
US Remchi	4-1 SCM Oran	
JSM Tiaret	3-4 IRB Maghnia	
IRB El Karma	0-0 OMA Arzew	
ASB Maghinia	3-0 MCB Oued Sly	
SA Mohammadia	2-1 USMM Hadjout	
RC Oued Rhiou	4-0 CRB Bin Badis	
MB Hassasna	1-0 SKAF El Khemis	

Round 28 [Apr 16]
IRB Maghnia	3-1 IRB El Karma	
USMM Hadjout	0-0 MB Hassasna	
MCB Oued Sly	2-2 US Remchi	
OMA Arzew	4-1 SA Mohammadia	
CRB Bin Badis	3-1 CRB Dar Beida	
SCM Oran	3-3 ASB Maghinia	
GC Mascara	1-1 JSM Tiaret	
SKAF El Khemis	1-0 RC Oued Rhiou	

Round 29 [Apr 23]
CRB Dar Beida	3-1 SKAF El Khemis	
US Remchi	2-1 CRB Bin Badis	
MCB Oued Sly	3-0 SCM Oran	
IRB El Karma	1-2 JSM Tiaret	
ASB Maghinia	2-0 GC Mascara	
SA Mohammadia	2-0 IRB Maghnia	
RC Oued Rhiou	4-1 USMM Hadjout	
MB Hassasna	2-2 OMA Arzew	

Round 30 [Apr 30]
IRB Maghnia	4-2 MB Hassasna
USMM Hadjout	1-2 IRB El Karma
JSM Tiaret	2-0 SA Mohammadia
OMA Arzew	2-1 RC Oued Rhiou
CRB Bin Badis	4-2 ASB Maghinia
SCM Oran	2-0 CRB Dar Beida
GC Mascara	5-3 MCB Oued Sly
SKAF El Khemis	0-0 US Remchi


2017/18.

2019/20.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Michel Menard, Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Michel Menard, Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 16 Jun 2021

(C) Copyright Michel Menard, Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.