Argentina Woman 2012/13


Primera División

Torneo Apertura 2012/13 | Torneo Clausura 2012/13

Torneo Apertura 2012/13

Final Table:

 1.Boca Juniors                     12  11  0  1 109-  4  33  (Championship Playoff)
 2.River Plate                      12  11  0  1  68-  9  33  (Championship Playoff)
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.UAI Urquiza                      12  10  0  2  57-  5  30
 4.Huracán (Buenos Aires)           12   9  0  3  34- 16  27
 5.Estudiantes de La Plata          12   8  0  4  25- 11  24
 6.San Lorenzo de Almagro           12   7  0  5  45- 17  21
 7.Independiente (Avellaneda)       12   6  0  6  37- 31  18
 8.Excursionistas                   12   4  1  7  27- 47  13
 9.Club Atlético Platense           12   3  1  8  18- 58  10
10.Universidad de Buenos Aires      12   2  3  7  27- 32   9
11.Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)       12   1  2  9  18- 39   5
12.Fénix                            12   1  1 10   6- 86   4
13.General Lamadrid                 12   0  0 12   0-118   0

Round 1
[Sep 22]
Club Atlético Platense       0-13 Boca Juniors                [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       5- 0 Fénix                       [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   0- 6 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Sep 23]
General Lamadrid             0-16 Universidad de Buenos Aires
River Plate                  9- 1 Excursionistas              [at Predio de Ezeiza]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       1- 2 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Bye]
UAI Urquiza

Round 2
[Sep 29]
Boca Juniors                 3- 1 River Plate                 [at Casa Amarilla]
Fénix                        1- 1 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Predio Los Cardales]
[Sep 30]
Estudiantes de La Plata      0- 2 UAI Urquiza                 [at Tierra de Campeones]
Excursionistas              12- 0 General Lamadrid
Independiente (Avellaneda)   7- 0 Club Atlético Platense      [at Complejo de Wilde]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 7 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Excursionistas]
[Bye]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)

Round 3
[Oct 7]
River Plate                  6- 0 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Predio de Ezeiza]
[Oct 8]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 4 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Oct 20]
Club Atlético Platense       3- 2 Fénix                       [at Acassuso Auxiliar]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       7- 1 Excursionistas              [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Dec 2]
General Lamadrid             0-30 Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza                  3- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires
[Bye]
Estudiantes de La Plata

Round 4
[Oct 13]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       4- 2 Club Atlético Platense      [at La Quemita]
Fénix                        0-10 River Plate                 [at Predio Los Cardales]
[Oct 14]
Boca Juniors                 5- 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Casa Amarilla]
Excursionistas               0- 4 UAI Urquiza
Independiente (Avellaneda)  14- 0 General Lamadrid            [at Complejo de Wilde]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 2 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Excursionistas]
[Bye]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)

Round 5
[Oct 27]
Club Atlético Platense       4- 3 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
[Oct 28]
Estudiantes de La Plata      1- 0 Excursionistas              [at Tierra de Campeones]
General Lamadrid             0- 3 Fénix
River Plate                  4- 2 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Predio de Ezeiza]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       8- 0 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Ciudad Deportiva]
UAI Urquiza                  0- 2 Boca Juniors
[Bye]
Universidad de Buenos Aires

Round 6
[Nov 3]
Excursionistas               2- 2 Universidad de Buenos Aires
Fénix                        0- 8 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Predio Los Cardales]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       5- 0 General Lamadrid            [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   0- 2 River Plate                 [at Estudiantes (Mercedes)]
[Nov 4]
Boca Juniors                 1- 0 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Casa Amarilla]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   0- 6 UAI Urquiza                 [at Complejo Santo Domingo]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Platense

Round 7
[Nov 11]
Estudiantes de La Plata      5- 1 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Tierra de Campeones]
River Plate                  5- 0 Club Atlético Platense      [at Predio de Ezeiza]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       awd  Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Ciudad Deportiva, ended 3-0 and protested, see Nov 30]
UAI Urquiza                 15- 0 Fénix
[Nov 30]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       0- 1 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [awarded, see Nov 11]
[Dec 9]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  n/p  Boca Juniors                [see Dic 21]
[Dec 21]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 1                             [awarded, see Dic 9]
                             1- 0 Boca Juniors                [awarded, see Dic 9]
[Mar 9]
General Lamadrid             0-10 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)
[Bye]
Excursionistas

Round 8
[Nov 17]
Club Atlético Platense       6- 0 General Lamadrid            [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
Fénix                        0- 8 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Predio Los Cardales]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       1- 5 UAI Urquiza                 [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 3 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Nov 18]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   3- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Complejo Santo Domingo]
[Dec 12]
Boca Juniors                18- 1 Excursionistas              [at Casa Amarilla]
[Bye]
River Plate

Round 9
[Nov 24]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       7- 1 Club Atlético Platense      [at Ciudad Deportiva]
UAI Urquiza                  7- 0 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)
Universidad de Buenos Aires  3- 0 Fénix                       [at Excursionistas]
[Nov 25]
Estudiantes de La Plata      1- 4 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Tierra de Campeones]
Excursionistas               2- 4 Independiente (Avellaneda)
General Lamadrid             0-19 River Plate
[Bye]
Boca Juniors

Round 10
[Mar 16]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       5- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 2 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Mar 17]
Club Atlético Platense       0-11 UAI Urquiza                 [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
Fénix                        0- 5 Excursionistas              [at Acassuso Auxiliar]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   0- 1 Boca Juniors                [at Complejo de Wilde]
River Plate                  3- 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Auxiliar Monumental]
[Bye]
General Lamadrid

Round 11
[Mar 23]
Boca Juniors                27- 0 Fénix                       [at Casa Amarilla]
[Mar 24]
Estudiantes de La Plata      3- 0 Club Atlético Platense      [at Tierra de Campeones]
Excursionistas               n/p  Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [see Abr 5]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       n/p  General Lamadrid            [see Abr 5]
UAI Urquiza                  0- 1 River Plate
Universidad de Buenos Aires  1- 1 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Excursionistas]
[Apr 5]
Excursionistas               0- 1 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [awarded, see Mar 24]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded, General Lamadrid lost the rest of the matches, see Mar 24]
[Bye]
Independiente (Avellaneda)

Round 12
[Apr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 UAI Urquiza                 [awarded]
[Apr 6]
Fénix                        n/p  Independiente (Avellaneda)  [see Abr 19]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       0- 1 Boca Juniors                [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   n/p  Excursionistas              [see Abr 19]
Club Atlético Platense       1- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
River Plate                  n/p  Estudiantes de La Plata     [see Abr 19]
[Apr 19]
Fénix                        0- 1 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [awarded, see Abr 6]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   0- 1 Excursionistas              [awarded, see Abr 6]
River Plate                  1- 0 Estudiantes de La Plata     [awarded, see Abr 6]
[Bye]
San Lorenzo de Almagro

Round 13
[Apr 5]
Estudiantes de La Plata      1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[Apr 13]
Excursionistas               2- 1 Club Atlético Platense
[Apr 14]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   1- 2 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Complejo de Wilde]
[Apr 20]
Boca Juniors                 8- 0 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Casa Amarilla]
UAI Urquiza                  3- 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Universidad de Buenos Aires  1- 7 River Plate                 [at Excursionistas]
[Bye]
Fénix

Final Table:

 1.Boca Juniors                     12  11  0  1 109-  4  33  (Championship Playoff)
 2.River Plate                      12  11  0  1  68-  9  33  (Championship Playoff)
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.UAI Urquiza                      12  10  0  2  57-  5  30
 4.Huracán (Buenos Aires)           12   9  0  3  34- 16  27
 5.Estudiantes de La Plata          12   8  0  4  25- 11  24
 6.San Lorenzo de Almagro           12   7  0  5  45- 17  21
 7.Independiente (Avellaneda)       12   6  0  6  37- 31  18
 8.Excursionistas                   12   4  1  7  27- 47  13
 9.Club Atlético Platense           12   3  1  8  18- 58  10
10.Universidad de Buenos Aires      12   2  3  7  27- 32   9
11.Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)       12   1  2  9  18- 39   5
12.Fénix                            12   1  1 10   6- 86   4
13.General Lamadrid                 12   0  0 12   0-118   0

Championship Playoff [Apr 27]:
Boca Juniors                 3- 1 River Plate                 [at All Boys (Buenos Aires)]
   [Oviedo 13, 20, 45         /   Larroquete 71]

Boca Juniors: Elisabeth Minnig, Eva González, Gabriela Barrios (43 sent out), 
Cecilia Ghigo, Vanesa Santana (booked), Celena Molina, Yael Oviedo, Catalina 
Pérez Castaño (booked), Andrea Ojeda, Ludmila Manicler (65 Belén Potassa), 
Soledad Jaimes. Coach: Marcela Lesich. Subs: Giselda Nieto, Florencia Faustino,
Johana Galliotti, Ruth Bravo, Gabriela Vaquer, Florencia Curril.
River Plate: Carla Brown, Antonella Tassero, Marina Fiorotto, Andrea López 
Lajterman (captain), Natalia Rea (booked) (46 Magalí Benítez), Daiana Cardone, 
Ayelén Lagos (59 Ana Plum), Fabiana Vallejos, Eliana Stábile, Mariana 
Larroquette, Florencia Ferrero. Coach: Ramón Gómez. Subs: Vanesa Sarroca, 
Florencia Salazar, Carla Michelis, Melina Moreno, Rocío Decleire.
Referees: Salomé Di Iorio. Eugenia Rocco, Mariana de Almeida. Estela 
Álvarez de Olivera.

Torneo Clausura 2012/13


Final Table:

 1.Boca Juniors                       12  12  0  0  62- 3  36
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.UAI Urquiza                        12  10  0  2  46- 9  30
 3.Estudiantes de La Plata            12   9  1  2  25-11  28
 4.River Plate                        12   9  0  3  49- 6  27
 5.San Lorenzo de Almagro             12   8  0  4  32-10  24
 6.Huracán (Buenos Aires)             12   6  3  3  16-15  21
 7.Independiente (Avellaneda)         12   6  1  5  25-33  19
 8.Universidad de Buenos Aires        12   5  1  6  15-25  16
 9.Excursionistas                     12   4  0  8  14-52  12
10.Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)         12   3  0  9  12-53   9
11.Club Atlético Platense             12   2  0 10   7-64   6
12.Fénix                              12   1  0 11   1-11   3
13.General Lamadrid                   12   0  0 12   0-12   0

Round 1
[Apr 5]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[May 10]
Fénix                        0- 1 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [awarded]
[May 11]
Excursionistas               1-10 River Plate
[May 12]
Boca Juniors                14- 0 Club Atlético Platense      [at Casa Amarilla 2]
Estudiantes de La Plata      4- 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Tierra de Campeones]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   7- 2 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Complejo Santo Domingo]
[Bye]
UAI Urquiza

Round 2
[Apr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 Excursionistas              [awarded]
[May 10]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[May 18]
UAI Urquiza                  4- 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
[May 19]
River Plate                  0- 2 Boca Juniors                [at Auxiliar Monumental]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       6- 0 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Aug 25]
Club Atlético Platense       0- 8 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
[Bye]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)

Round 3
[Apr 5]
Boca Juniors                 1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[May 10]
Fénix                        0- 1 Club Atlético Platense      [awarded]
[May 26]
Excursionistas               0- 5 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       3- 1 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at La Quemita]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 4 UAI Urquiza                 [at Excursionistas]
[Jun 2]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   0- 3 River Plate                 [at Complejo de Wilde]
[Bye]
Estudiantes de La Plata

Round 4
[Abr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [awarded]
[May 10]
River Plate                  1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[Jun 1]
UAI Urquiza                 12- 0 Excursionistas
Estudiantes de La Plata      4- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Tierra de Campeones]
[Jun 2]
Club Atlético Platense       1- 4 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       0- 1 Boca Juniors                [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Bye]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)

Round 5
[Abr 5]
Fénix                        1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[Jun 8]
Excursionistas               0- 4 Estudiantes de La Plata
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       0- 1 River Plate                 [at La Quemita]
[Jun 9]
Boca Juniors                 4- 0 UAI Urquiza                 [at Casa Amarilla 2]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   4- 2 Club Atlético Platense      [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   n/p  San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Complejo de Wilde, see Jun 28]
[Jun 28]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   0- 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [awarded]
[Bye]
Universidad de Buenos Aires

Round 6
[Abr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [awarded]
[May 10]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[Jun 15]
River Plate                 12- 0 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Predio de Ezeiza]
UAI Urquiza1                 1- 0 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Predio Rancho Taxco]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  3- 1 Excursionistas              [at Excursionistas]
[Jun 20]
Estudiantes de La Plata      0- 4 Boca Juniors                [at Tierra de Campeones]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Platense

Round 7
[Abr 5]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[May 10]
Fénix                        0- 1 UAI Urquiza                 [awarded]
[Jun 22]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       2- 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at La Quemita]
[Jun 23]
Boca Juniors                 3- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [Casa Amarilla 2]
Club Atlético Platense       0-13 River Plate                 [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   1- 4 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at Complejo de Wilde]
[Bye]
Excursionistas

Round 8
[Abr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 Club Atlético Platense      [awarded]
[May 10]
Estudiantes de La Plata      1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[Jun 29]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       5- 1 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Jun 30]
Excursionistas               1- 9 Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza                  3- 1 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Predio Rancho Taxco]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 1 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Excursionistas]
[Bye]
River Plate

Round 9
[Abr 5]
River Plate                  1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[May 10]
Fénix                        0- 1 Universidad de Buenos Aires [awarded]
[Jul 6]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       0- 0 Estudiantes de La Plata     [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   0- 5 UAI Urquiza                 [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Jul 7]
Club Atlético Platense       0-10 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   5- 2 Excursionistas              [at Complejo de Wilde]
[Bye]
Boca Juniors

Round 10
[May 10]
Excursionistas               1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[Jul 19]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       1- 0 River Plate                 [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Jul 20]
UAI Urquiza                  abd  Club Atlético Platense      [at Predio Rancho Taxco, abandoned at 2-0 in 30, see 30/8]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  0- 0 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Campo Deportivo "La Bohemia"]
[Jul 21]
Boca Juniors                 9- 0 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at Casa Amarilla 2]
Estudiantes de La Plata      5- 0 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)  [at Tierra de Campeones]
[Aug 30]
UAI Urquiza                  2- 0 Club Atlético Platense      [awarded]
[Bye]
General Lamadrid      

Round 11
[Abr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro      [awarded]
[May 10]
Fénix                        0- 1 Boca Juniors                [awarded]
[Jul 27]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       3- 0 Excursionistas              [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 4 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Jul 28]
River Plate                  4- 1 UAI Urquiza                 [at Predio de Ezeiza]
[Sep 29]
Club Atlético Platense       n/p  Estudiantes de La Plata     [see Oct 4]
[Oct 4]
Club Atlético Platense	     0- 1 Estudiantes de La Plata     [awarded]
[Bye]
Independiente (Avellaneda)

Round 12
[Abr 5]
UAI Urquiza                  1- 0 General Lamadrid            [awarded]
[May 10]
Independiente (Avellaneda)   1- 0 Fénix                       [awarded]
[Ago 4]
Boca Juniors                 7- 0 Huracán (Buenos Aires)      [at Casa Amarilla 2]
   [Jaimes 28; Potassa 29, 51, 72; Oviedo 30, 58; Ojeda 37]
Estudiantes de La Plata      1- 0 River Plate                 [at Tierra de Campeones]
[Sep 29]
Excursionistas               3- 0 Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)
[Oct 19]
Universidad de Buenos Aires  4- 1 Club Atlético Platense      [at Excursionistas]
[Bye]
San Lorenzo de Almagro

Boca Juniors won the championship in this round with the following line-ups:

Boca Juniors: Giselda Nieto, Eva González, Florencia Faustino (76 Daiana 
Leguizamón), Carmen Brusca, Vanesa Santana, Cecilia Ghigo, Yael Oviedo, Johanna 
Galliotti (63 Ruth Bravo), Andrea Ojeda (captain) (85 Florencia Curril), 
Florencia Soledad Jaimes, María Belén Potassa. Coach: Marcela Lesich. Subs: 
Erika Ibáñez, Roxana Vallejos, Yisel Román Martínez.
Huracán: Yohana Masagli, Soledad Segura (39 Rocío Altamirano), Marcia Correa 
Pimenta, Florencia Romero, Georgina Sánchez, Adriana Sachs, Mariana Laviña, 
Noelia Aguilar, Silvana Peralta (captain), María Luján Tissera, Valeria Pacali 
(57 Melany Morel). Coach: Luis Siri (sent out).
Referees: Estela Álvarez; Juan Manuel Massa, Pablo Linardi.

Round 13
[Abr 5]
General Lamadrid             0- 1 Estudiantes de La Plata     [awarded]
[Aug 17]
Huracán (Buenos Aires)       1- 1 Independiente (Avellaneda)  [at La Quemita]
Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)   1- 7 Boca Juniors                [at Liga Mercedina de Fútbol]
[Aug 18]
Club Atlético Platense       1- 4 Excursionistas              [at Anexo Alejandro Mario Dolan]
River Plate                  4- 0 Universidad de Buenos Aires [at Auxiliar Monumental]
[Aug 19]
San Lorenzo de Almagro       0- 2 UAI Urquiza                 [at Ciudad Deportiva]
[Bye]
Fénix

Final Table:

 1.Boca Juniors                       12  12  0  0  62- 3  36
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.UAI Urquiza                        12  10  0  2  46- 9  30
 3.Estudiantes de La Plata            12   9  1  2  25-11  28
 4.River Plate                        12   9  0  3  49- 6  27
 5.San Lorenzo de Almagro             12   8  0  4  32-10  24
 6.Huracán (Buenos Aires)             12   6  3  3  16-15  21
 7.Independiente (Avellaneda)         12   6  1  5  25-33  19
 8.Universidad de Buenos Aires        12   5  1  6  15-25  16
 9.Excursionistas                     12   4  0  8  14-52  12
10.Vélez Sarsfield (Mercedes)         12   3  0  9  12-53   9
11.Club Atlético Platense             12   2  0 10   7-64   6
12.Fénix                              12   1  0 11   1-11   3
13.General Lamadrid                   12   0  0 12   0-12   0


2011/12

2013/14

list of champions.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 21 Nov 2013

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2013
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.