Argentina 2014


Primera División
Copa Argentina
Second Level: Primera B Nacional
Third Level
Fourth Level
Fifth Level
List of AFA approved friendly matches

Primera División [First Division]

Campeonato de Primera División 2014 Doctor Ramón Carrillo

 
Table:

No.Team                               G   W  D  L  Gf-Ga   P  [Venue, Jurisdiction]
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Racing Club                       19  13  2  4  30-16  41  [Avellaneda, PBA]
 2.Club Atlético River Plate         19  11  6  2  34-13  39  [Belgrano, CABA]
 3.Club Atlético Lanús               19  10  5  4  28-23  35  [Lanús, PBA]
 4.Club Atlético Independiente       19  10  3  6  31-29  33  [Avellaneda, PBA]
 5.Club Atlético Boca Juniors        19   9  4  6  25-23  31  [La Boca, CABA]
 6.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      19   9  4  6  23-23  31  [La Plata, PBA]
 7.Club Atlético Tigre               19   8  2  9  30-26  26  [Victoria, PBA]
 8.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         19   8  2  9  26-22  26  [Monserrat, CABA]
 9.Arsenal Fútbol Club               19   7  5  7  27-25  26  [Sarandí, PBA]
10.Club Atlético Belgrano            19   7  4  8  26-26  25  [Córdoba, Córdoba]
11.Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          19   7  4  8  21-22  25  [Liniers, CABA]
12.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   19   6  7  6  21-24  25  [Rosario, Santa Fe]
13.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         19   7  4  8  25-29  25  [Rafaela, Santa Fe]
14.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 19   6  6  7  16-15  24  [La Plata, PBA]
15.Club Atlético Rosario Central     19   6  3 10  21-28  21  [Rosario, Santa Fe]
16.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       19   5  6  8  31-39  21  [Godoy Cruz, Mendoza]
17.Club Atlético Banfield            19   5  5  9  25-25  20  [Banfield, PBA]
18.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 19   5  5  9  19-30  20  [Florencio Varela, PBA]
19.Club Olimpo                       19   4  7  8  15-22  19  [Bahía Blanca, PBA]
20.Quilmes Atlético Club             19   2  6 11  17-31  12  [Quilmes, PBA]

 [Venue, Jurisdiction] is relative to the headquarters, not the field.

Round 1:
[Aug 8]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       3-0 Club Atlético Banfield            [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     3-1 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Gigante de Arroyito]
[Aug 9]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-3 Racing Club (Avellaneda)          [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Aug 10]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        0-1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Alberto J. Armando]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
Club Atlético Independiente       3-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Libertadores de América]
[Aug 11]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Julio Humberto Grondona]
Club Atlético Tigre               0-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     [Don José Dellagiovanna]

Round 2:
[Aug 15]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   1-1 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
[Aug 16]
Club Atlético Banfield            2-3 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Florencio Sola]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      1-0 Club Atlético Independiente       [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
Club Olimpo                       2-1 Club Atlético Tigre               [Roberto Carminatti]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     2-1 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [José Amalfitani]
[Aug 17]
Club Atlético Belgrano            0-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Atlético River Plate         2-0 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Racing Club                       2-0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Presidente Perón]
[Aug 18]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         2-1 Club Atlético Lanús               [Nuevo Monumental]
Quilmes Atlético Club             2-2 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]

Round 3:
[Aug 22]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-0 Club Olimpo                       [Julio Humberto Grondona]
Club Atlético Tigre               4-0 Racing Club                       [Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Aug 23]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
Club Atlético Independiente       0-4 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     [Libertadores de América]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   3-3 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
[Aug 24]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         0-2 Club Atlético Banfield            [Pedro Bidegain]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       0-4 Club Atlético River Plate         [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        0-3 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Lanús               2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]

Round 4:
[Aug 26]
Club Atlético Belgrano            0-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Olimpo                       1-2 Club Atlético Independiente       [Roberto Carminatti]
Racing Club                       1-0 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Presidente Perón]
[Aug 27]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         2-3 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético River Plate         3-0 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     0-1 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Gigante de Arroyito]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      3-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
[Aug 28]
Club Atlético Banfield            1-0 Club Atlético Tigre               [Florencio Sola]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     1-0 Club Atlético Lanús               [José Amalfitani]
Quilmes Atlético Club             0-3 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]

Round 5:
[Aug 30]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   1-0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      {Marcelo A. Bielsa]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-3 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Aug 31]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         1-3 Club Atlético River Plate         [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Belgrano            3-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        3-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Independiente       2-1 Racing Club                       [Libertadores de América]
[Sep 1]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-0 Club Atlético Banfield            [Julio Humberto Grondona]
Club Atlético Lanús               1-1 Club Olimpo                       [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Atlético Tigre               0-0 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Don José Dellagiovanna]

Round 6:
[Sep 6]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         2-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Banfield            0-1 Club Atlético Independiente       [Florencio Sola]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     0-0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [José Amalfitani]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      3-1 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
[Sep 7]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       1-1 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético River Plate         2-0 Club Atlético Tigre               [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     1-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Gigante de Arroyito]
Club Olimpo                       0-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Roberto Carminatti]
Racing Club                       1-3 Club Atlético Lanús               [Presidente Perón]
[Sep 8]
Quilmes Atlético Club             4-0 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]

Round 7:
[Sep 12]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-3 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
[Sep 13]
Club Atlético Tigre               4-1 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Don José Dellagiovanna]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         2-1 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Pedro Bidegain]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         1-0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Independiente       5-3 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Libertadores de América]
[Sep 14]
Club Atlético Belgrano            1-0 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Julio César Villagra]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        1-2 Racing Club                       [abd at 1-0 in 56m, remaining 34m on Sep 25, at Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Lanús               1-0 Club Atlético Banfield            [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
[Sep 15]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   1-0 Club Olimpo                       [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
[Sep 25]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [Julio Humberto Grondona]

Round 8:
[Sep 19]
Quilmes Atlético Club             0-2 Club Atlético Lanús               [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
[Sep 20]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          0-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [José Amalfitani]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      0-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
Club Olimpo                       1-0 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Roberto Carminatti]
[Sep 21]
Club Atlético Banfield            1-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Florencio Sola]
Club Atlético River Plate         4-1 Club Atlético Independiente       [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     3-1 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Gigante de Arroyito]
[Sep 22]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-3 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
Racing Club                       1-1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Presidente Perón]
[Oct 15]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       4-3 Club Atlético Tigre               [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]

Round 9:
[Sep 26]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      3-2 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
[Sep 27]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         0-0 Club Olimpo                       [Nuevo Monumental]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         0-2 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Independiente       2-0 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Libertadores de América]
[Sep 28]
Club Atlético Belgrano            1-4 Racing Club                       [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        1-0 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Lanús               1-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Atlético Tigre               2-1 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Sep 29]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               3-0 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Julio Humberto Grondona]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   0-3 Club Atlético Banfield            [Marcelo A. Bielsa]

Round 10:
[Oct 3]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
[Oct 4]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         0-2 Club Atlético Tigre               [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Banfield            2-2 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Florencio Sola]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 2-1 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Oct 5]
Club Atlético River Plate         1-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Olimpo                       1-2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Roberto Carminatti]
Quilmes Atlético Club             1-1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
Racing Club                       0-2 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Presidente Perón]
[Oct 6]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     1-2 Club Atlético Lanús               [Gigante de Arroyito]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       2-2 Club Atlético Independiente       [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]

Round 11:
[Oct 10]
Club Atlético Lanús               3-3 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Atlético Tigre               1-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Oct 11]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          4-1 Club Olimpo                       [José Amalfitani]
Club Atlético Belgrano            1-1 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      0-4 Racing Club                       [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
[Oct 12]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         2-2 Club Atlético Banfield            [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        2-1 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Independiente       1-1 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Libertadores de América]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   0-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
[Oct 13]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               0-0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Julio Humberto Grondona]

Round 12:
[Oct 17]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-0 Club Olimpo                       [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
Quilmes Atlético Club             0-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
[Oct 18]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         1-2 Club Atlético Independiente       [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Banfield            1-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Florencio Sola]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-2 Club Atlético Lanús               [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Oct 19]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       2-3 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético River Plate         3-0 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     2-0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Gigante de Arroyito]
Racing Club                       2-0 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Presidente Perón]
[Oct 20]
Club Atlético Tigre               1-1 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Don José Dellagiovanna]

Round 13:
[Oct 24]
Club Atlético Belgrano            1-0 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Mario Alberto Kempes]
[Oct 25]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          1-0 Club Atlético Banfield            [José Amalfitani]
Club Atlético Independiente       3-1 Club Atlético Tigre               [Libertadores de América]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   2-2 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
Club Olimpo                       1-1 Racing Club                       [Roberto Carminatti]
[Oct 26]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         1-2 Club Atlético River Plate         [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        2-0 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Lanús               1-0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      1-0 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
[Oct 27]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Julio Humberto Grondona]

Round 14:
[Oct 31]
Club Atlético Banfield            3-0 Club Olimpo                       [Florencio Sola]
[Nov 1]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Racing Club                       [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       1-3 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     0-2 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Gigante de Arroyito]
Quilmes Atlético Club             2-1 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
[Nov 2]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         2-0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Tigre               3-0 Club Atlético Lanús               [abd at 0-0 in 45m, remaining 45m on Nov 12,
                                                                         at Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Nov 12]
Club Atlético River Plate         0-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
[Nov 13]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-1 Club Atlético Independiente       [Julio Humberto Grondona]
[Nov 20]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]

Round 15:
[Nov 7]
Club Atlético Lanús               3-2 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
[Nov 8]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         3-4 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Belgrano            3-0 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Atlético Independiente       0-1 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Libertadores de América]
Club Olimpo                       2-1 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Roberto Carminatti]
[Nov 9]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          1-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [José Amalfitani]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        2-0 Club Atlético Tigre               [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      1-0 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
Racing Club                       1-0 Club Atlético Banfield            [Presidente Perón]
[Nov 10]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   3-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Marcelo A. Bielsa]

Round 16:
[Nov 14]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     0-0 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Gigante de Arroyito]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 2-1 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Nov 15]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Club Atlético Banfield            [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         4-0 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Pedro Bidegain]
Quilmes Atlético Club             0-1 Racing Club                       [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
[Nov 16]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               1-1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Julio Humberto Grondona]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       1-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
Club Atlético River Plate         1-1 Club Olimpo                       [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Tigre               1-2 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Nov 17]
Club Atlético Independiente       4-1 Club Atlético Lanús               [Libertadores de América]

Round 17:
[Nov 21]
Club Atlético Banfield            3-1 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Florencio Sola]
[Nov 22]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         2-0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Nuevo Monumental]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          1-4 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [José Amalfitani]
Club Atlético Lanús               2-0 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Olimpo                       1-1 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Roberto Carminatti]
[Nov 23]
Club Atlético Belgrano            1-2 Club Atlético Tigre               [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        3-1 Club Atlético Independiente       [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      0-0 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
Racing Club                       1-0 Club Atlético River Plate         [Presidente Perón]
[Nov 24]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   2-4 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Marcelo A. Bielsa]

Round 18:
[Nov 28]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 Quilmes Atlético Club             [Juan Carmelo Zerillo]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 0-2 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          [Libertador General Don José de San Martín]
[Nov 29]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         4-0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [Pedro Bidegain]
Club Atlético Independiente       1-0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   [Libertadores de América]
[Nov 30]
Club Atlético Lanús               2-2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [Ciudad de Lanús, Néstor Díaz Pérez]
Club Atlético River Plate         3-2 Club Atlético Banfield            [Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti]
Club Atlético Rosario Central     0-3 Racing Club                       [Gigante de Arroyito]
Club Atlético Tigre               3-1 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         [Don José Dellagiovanna]
[Dec 1]
Arsenal Fútbol Club               0-2 Club Atlético Belgrano            [Julio Humberto Grondona]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       0-3 Club Olimpo                       [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]

Round 19:
[Dec 5]
Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          0-2 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [José Amalfitani]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      4-2 Club Atlético Tigre               [Único Ciudad de La Plata]
[Dec 6]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         1-6 Arsenal Fútbol Club               [Nuevo Monumental]
Club Atlético Banfield            2-3 Club Atlético Rosario Central     [Florencio Sola]
Club Atlético Belgrano            4-0 Club Atlético Independiente       [Mario Alberto Kempes]
Club Olimpo                       0-0 CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia [Roberto Carminatti]
[Dec 7]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        0-2 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata [Alberto J. Armando]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   0-0 Club Atlético Lanús               [Marcelo A. Bielsa]
[Dec 14]
Quilmes Atlético Club             0-1 Club Atlético River Plate         [abd at 85m, score stood on Feb 20, Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner]
Racing Club                       1-0 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [Presidente Perón]
   [Centurión (RC) headed, the ball was touched by García Guerreño (CDGCAT), 48m]

Racing Club won the championship in this round with the following line-ups:
Racing Club (light blue and white):
 1-Saja, Diego Sebastián                keeper
20-Pillud, Iván Alexis 
 6-Lollo, Mauricio Luciano 
31-Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 
 3-Grimi, Leandro Damián 
24-Díaz, Ricardo Gastón                 2-Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 88m
15-Videla Greppi, Ezequiel Oscar 
11-Aued, Luciano Román 
10-Centurión, Adrián Ricardo            yellow card 28m, 17-Acuña, Marcos Javier 64m
22-Milito, Diego Alberto                captain
23-Bou, Gustavo Leonardo                7-Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 75m
 Subs:
21-Ibáñez, Nelson Martín                keeper
25-Voboril, Germán Ariel 
 5-Cerro, Francisco Javier
16-Castillón, Facundo Andrés
Coach: Cocca, Diego Martín
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (blue):
25-Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel            keeper 
 4-Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban
26-Olivares Salatino, Leandro Sebastián 
24-García Guerreño, Rolando Daniel      yellow card 30m, 21-Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 85m
23-Cosaro, Guillermo 
 5-Lértora, Federico Eduardo            yellow card 4m, 9-Fernández, Leandro Miguel 70m
 8-Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 
15-Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín      yellow card 63m
19-Fernández, José Luis captain
18-Ramírez, Rubén Darío                 yellow card 45m, 16-Garro Gallerani, Juan Fernando 75m
13-Ayoví Corozo, Jaimen Javier          yellow card 78m
 Subs: 
 1-Rey, Rodrigo Francisco               keeper
 2-Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 
33-García, Emanuel David 
11-Cooper Whitaker, Armando Enrique 
Coach: Oldrá, Daniel 
Referees: 
   Ceballos, Diego Edgardo 
L1-Uziga, Ernesto Javier 
L2-Viola, Sergio 
4th-Beligoy, Federico José

Table:

No.Team                               G   W  D  L  Gf-Ga   P  [Venue, Jurisdiction]
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Racing Club                       19  13  2  4  30-16  41  [Avellaneda, PBA]
 2.Club Atlético River Plate         19  11  6  2  34-13  39  [Belgrano, CABA]
 3.Club Atlético Lanús               19  10  5  4  28-23  35  [Lanús, PBA]
 4.Club Atlético Independiente       19  10  3  6  31-29  33  [Avellaneda, PBA]
 5.Club Atlético Boca Juniors        19   9  4  6  25-23  31  [La Boca, CABA]
 6.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      19   9  4  6  23-23  31  [La Plata, PBA]
 7.Club Atlético Tigre               19   8  2  9  30-26  26  [Victoria, PBA]
 8.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         19   8  2  9  26-22  26  [Monserrat, CABA]
 9.Arsenal Fútbol Club               19   7  5  7  27-25  26  [Sarandí, PBA]
10.Club Atlético Belgrano            19   7  4  8  26-26  25  [Córdoba, Córdoba]
11.Atlético Vélez Sarsfield          19   7  4  8  21-22  25  [Liniers, CABA]
12.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   19   6  7  6  21-24  25  [Rosario, Santa Fe]
13.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         19   7  4  8  25-29  25  [Rafaela, Santa Fe]
14.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 19   6  6  7  16-15  24  [La Plata, PBA]
15.Club Atlético Rosario Central     19   6  3 10  21-28  21  [Rosario, Santa Fe]
16.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       19   5  6  8  31-39  21  [Godoy Cruz, Mendoza]
17.Club Atlético Banfield            19   5  5  9  25-25  20  [Banfield, PBA]
18.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 19   5  5  9  19-30  20  [Florencio Varela, PBA]
19.Club Olimpo                       19   4  7  8  15-22  19  [Bahía Blanca, PBA]
20.Quilmes Atlético Club             19   2  6 11  17-31  12  [Quilmes, PBA]

 [Venue, Jurisdiction] is relative to the headquarters, not the field.


Copa Sancor Seguros Argentina 2014/2015

The Argentine Domestic Cup is open for clubs playing in:
First Division   (1st level, national), 
Nacional B       (2nd level, national), 
Federal A        (3rd level, inland),
First Division B (3rd level, metropolitan),
Federal B        (4th level, inland),
First Division C (4th level, metropolitan) and,
First Division D (5th level, metropolitan).

Preliminar Phase
Round 1        
1B1: Group B - 1st step: 72 Federal B
Round 2        
2B2: Group B - 2nd step: 36 winners 1B1  +
                         52 Federal B
Round 3        
3A1: Group A - 1st step  40 Federal A    +
                          4 Federal B
3B3: Group B - 3rd step  44 winners 2B2
311: Group 1 - 1st step  18 Primera D    +
                         14 Primera C
Round 4        
4A2: Group A - 2nd step  22 winners 3A1
4B4: Group B - 4th step  22 winners 3B3
412: Group 1 - 2nd step  16 winners 311 +
                          6 Primera C
421: Group 2 - 1st step  22 Primera B
Round 5
5AB: Final Groups A & B  11 winners 4A2 +
                         11 winners 4B4
512: Final Groups 1 & 2  11 winners 412 +
                         11 winners 421
Final Phase
Round 6
1/32 final               11 winners 5AB +
                         11 winners 512 +
                         22 Nacional B  +
                         20 First Division
Round 7
1/16 final               32 winners round 6
Round 8
1/ 8 final               16 winners round 7
Round 9
Quarter finals            8 winners round 8
Round 10
Semi finals               4 winners round 9
Round 11
Final                     2 winners round 10

Preliminar Phase

Round 1: Grupo B – 1st step Round ruled by the Federal Council [Oct 15] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] (Río Cuarto, X) (Río Cuarto, X) Atlético Club San Martín 0-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Libertador General San Martín] (San Martín, M) (Rodeo de la Cruz, M) CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-2 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Herminio Arrieta] (Libertador General San Martín, Y) (La Mendieta, Y) Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra] (San José, M) (Mendoza, M) Club Atlético Central Norte 0-2 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Doctor Luis Güemes] (Salta, A) (Salta, A) Club Atlético Colegiales [5] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Libertad [Libertad de Concordia] (Concordia, E) (Concordia, E) Club Atlético Güemes 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Arturo Miranda] (Santiago del Estero, G) (La Banda, G) Club Atlético Independiente 1-3 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Independiente de Fernández] (Fernández, G) (Santiago del Estero, G) Club Atlético Maronese 0-4 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [Atlético Maronese] (Neuquén, Q) (Plaza Huincul, Q) Club Atlético Mitre [4] 0-0 [1] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Miguel Pascual Soler] (Salta, A) (Salta, A) Club Atlético Policial 3-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Miguel Sancho] (Córdoba, X) (Córdoba, X) Club Atlético Regina 0-3 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Atlético Regina] (Villa Regina, R) (25 de Mayo, L) Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Raúl Seijas] (Santiago del Estero, G) (San Ramón, G) Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Don Agustín Fernández] (Aguilares, T) (Lules, T) Club Deportivo Tabacal [6] 0-0 [7] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Deportivo Tabacal] (El Tabacal, A) (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A) Club Huracán [4] 2-2 [2] Club Sportivo Balloffet [Pretel Hermanos] (San Rafael, M) (San Rafael, M) Club Rivadavia 2-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coliseo] (Lincoln, B) (Lincoln, B) Club Sanjustino 2-1 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Sanjustino] (San Justo, S) (Santa Fe, S) Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [5] 1-1 [6] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Guillermo Bonnin] (Colón, E) (Pronunciamiento, E) Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Deportivo Fontana] (Fontana, H) (Resistencia, H) Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 3-2 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Jacinto López] (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) (General Rojo, B) Club Sportivo Bella Vista 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Las Palmeras] (Bella Vista, T) (Lastenia, T) Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [El Serpentario] (Desamparados, J) (Chimbas, J) Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 4-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Juan Bautista Del Bono] (Rivadavia, J) (San Juan, J) Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [4] 1-1 [3] Club Defensores de Salto [Esteban Chiari] (Salto, B) (Salto, B) Concepción Fútbol Club [7] 3-3 [6] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Stewart Shipton] (Concepción, T) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] (Esquel, U) (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) Luján Sport Club [6] 0-0 [7] Club Atlético Palmira [Nicolás Blázquez] (Luján de Cuyo, M) (Palmira, M) Racing Atletic Club [4] 1-1 [2] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [José Buglione] (Olavarría, B) (Olvarría, B) [Oct 16] Club Atlético Trinidad 3-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [El Templo] (Villa Krause, J) (Pocito, J) Club Atlético Unión [5] 0-0 [6] Club Atlético 9 de Julio [La Fortaleza del Bicho] (Sunchales, S) (Rafaela, S) Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil 1-4 Club Tiro Federal [Ignacio Nicolás] (Bahía Blanca, B) (Bahía Blanca, B) Club Villa Mitre 1-2 Club Atlético Liniers [El Fortín] (Bahía Blanca, B) (Bahía Blanca, B) [Oct 22] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [1] 0-0 [2] Club Argentino Peñarol [General Paz Juniors] (Córdoba, X) (Córdoba, X) Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [5] 1-1 [6] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Bautista Monetti] (Morteros, X) (Morteros, X) Round 2: Group B - 2nd step Round ruled by the Federal Council [Oct 29] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1-3 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Raúl René Romero] (La Mendieta, Y) (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A) AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 0-1 [not played, (Viedma, R) awd on Jan 8, 1-0 Club Deportivo Independiente both teams withdrew, (Río Colorado, R) at Sol de Mayo] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] (Río Cuarto, X) (Leones, X) Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [5] 3-3 [3] Club Atlético Germinal [Provincias Unidas y Rivadavia] (Río Gallegos, Z) (Rawson, U) C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 2-0 Club Huracán [Hugo Alastra] (Rodeo de la Cruz, M) (San Rafael, M) CA Aprendices Casildenses [4] 2-2 [2] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Aprendices Casildenses] (Casilda, S) (Venado Tuerto, S) CA Independiente del B. Fontana 4-0 Club Atlético Sportivo [17 de Octubre] (Formosa, P) (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) CA Independiente Villa Obrera 0-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario] (Chimbas, J) (Desamparados, J) Club Atlético Argentino [0] 1-1 [3] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra] (San José, M) (Las Heras, M) Club Atlético Juventud [3] 0-0 [4] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Carlos Grondona] (Pergamino, B) (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) Club Atlético Kimberley 0-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [José Valle] (Mar del Plata, B) (General Pirán, B) Club Atlético Liniers [3] 0-0 [0] Club Tiro Federal [Alejandro Pérez] (Bahía Blanca, B) (Bahía Blanca, B) Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-3 Club Atlético Mitre [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] (Salta, A) (Salta, A) Club Atlético Policial 2-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) (Santa Lucía, J) Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [2] 1-1 [4] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Parque 23 de Junio] (San Jorge, S) (Morteros, X) Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [5] 0-0 [4] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Municipal de Ayacucho] (Ayacucho, B) (Valeria del Mar, B) Club Atlético Talleres [5] 1-1 [4] Concepción Fútbol Club [Manuel Misael Castellanos] (Frías, G) (Concepción, T) Club Atlético Talleres 4-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Doctor Plinio Zabala] (Perico, Y) (Monterrico, Y) Club Atlético Trinidad 0-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Templo] (Villa Krause, J) (Rivadavia, J) Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 2-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Jorge Gibson Brown] (Posadas, N) (Oberá, N) Club Rivadavia 3-1 Club Jorge Newbery [El Coliseo] (Lincoln, B) (Junín, B) Club Sanjustino 2-3 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Sanjustino] (San Justo, S) (Villa Ocampo, S) Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-1 Club San Carlos [Deportivo Fontana] (Fontana, H) (La Escondida, H) Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Parque] (Rafaela, S) (Rafaela, S) CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 3-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Rosario de la Frontera] (Rosario de la Frontera, A) (Chicoana, A) CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [5] 1-1 [6] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Coliseo de Charata] (Charata, H) (Santa Sylvina, H) CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [4] 3-3 [2] AD, Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [30 de Septiembre] (Plaza Huincul, Q) (25 de Mayo, L) CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 0-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [Delio E. Cardozo] (Pronunciamiento, E) (Concordia, E) Gutiérrez Sport Club [0] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético Palmira [General Gutiérrez] (General Gutiérrez, M) (Palmira, M) Racing Atletic Club 4-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [José Buglione] (Olavarría, B) (Coronel Suárez, B) SC Pacífico de General Alvear 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Osvaldo Centioni] (General Alvear, M) (Villa Mercedes, D) Sportivo Atlético Club 0-5 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [La Fortaleza del Lobo] (Las Parejas, S) (Puerto General San Martín, S) Viale Foot Ball Club 1-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [La Loma] (Viale, E) (Paraná, E) [Oct 30] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [3] 0-0 [4] Club Argentino Peñarol [Miguel Sancho] (Córdoba, X) (Córdoba, X) Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 1-0 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Predio Oscar Funes] (La Plata, B) (Las Flores, B) Sportivo Ferroviario [6] 2-2 [5] Huracán Football Club [Juan Carlos Vallejos] (Corrientes, W) (Goya, W) [Nov 5] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] (Santiago del Estero, G) (Tintina, G) Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [5] 2-2 [4] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Agropecuario Argentino] (Carlos Casares, B) (Bragado, B) Club Atlético Once Tigres [4] 0-0 [5] Club Atlético Argentinos [Abel del Fabro] (9 de Julio, B) (25 de Mayo, B) Club Atlético Unión Santiago [5] 1-1 [6] Club Atlético Concepción [Unión Santiago] (Santiago del Estero, G) (Banda del Río Salí, T) Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [4] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético Güemes [Coliseo de los Sueños] (San Ramón, G) (Santiago del Estero, G) Club Deportivo Aguilares 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Don Agustín Fernández] (Aguilares, T) (Lastenia, T) Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [2] 0-0 [4] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Esteban Chiari] (Salto, B) (General Rodríguez, B) [Nov 12] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Sportivo Baradero] (Baradero, B) (Zárate, B) Round 3: Group A – 1st step. The Federal Council ruled this group: [Oct 22] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Nuevo Rancho Grande] (Santa Rosa, L) (General Pico, L) AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 2-1 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Emilio Fabrizzi] (Palpalá, Y) (San Pedro, Y) CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Independiente [Salomón Boeseldín] (Villa Ramallo, B) (Chivilcoy, B) Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 5-2 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 1-2 Andino Sport Club [Carlos M. Luna] (La Rioja, F) (La Rioja, F) Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 0-2 Club Atlético Mitre [Alfredo Terrera] (Santiago del Estero, G) (Santiago del Estero, G) Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 2-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Juan Alberto García] (Resistencia, H) (Resistencia, H) Club Atlético Paraná 1-0 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Pedro Mutio] (Paraná, E) (Corrientes, W) Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 1-2 Club Unión Aconquija [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) (El Alamito, K) Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 3-0 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [La Ciudadela] (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) Club Atlético Talleres [4] 2-2 [5] Club Atlético Alumni [Mario Alberto Kempes] (Córdoba, X) (Villa María, X) Club Atlético Unión 1-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [José María Minella] (Mar del Plata, B) (Mar del Plata, B) Club Atlético Unión Rawson 1-3 Alianza Coronel Moldes [12 de Octubre] (Villa Krause, J) (Coronel Moldes, X) Club Cipolletti 1-0 CS y Deportivo General Roca [n/p, awd on Jan 8, DR dns La Visera de Cemento] (Cipolletti, R) (General Roca, R) Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 1-0 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Gigante del Norte] (Salta, A) (Salta, A) Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [3] 1-1 [4] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [De los Eucaliptos] (Gualeguaychú, E) (Concepción del Uruguay, E) Club Deportivo Libertad [1] 0-0 [3] CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Doctor Plácido Tita] (Sunchales, S) (Rosario, S) Club Deportivo Maipú [4] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Omar Sperdutti] (Maipú, M) (Mendoza, M) Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [2] 1-1 [4] CA Independiente del Neuquén [Coloso del Ruca Quimey] (Cutral Co, Q) (Neuquén, Q) Club Sportivo Estudiantes 0-3 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Juan Gilberto Funes] (San Luis, D) (San Luis, D) CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [3] 0-0 [0] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Raúl Conti] (Puerto Madryn, U) (Puerto Madryn, U) CS y Social Sol de América [5] 3-3 [4] Club Sportivo Patria [Antonio Romero] (Formosa, P) (Formosa, P) Group B - 3rd step. The Federal Council ruled this group. [Nov 12] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [5] 0-0 [4] CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Deportivo Comercio] (Santa Sylvina, H) (Formosa, P) CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Aprendices Casildenses] (Casilda, S) (Puerto General San Martín, S) CC Social y Deportivo América [6] 0-0 [5] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Don Bosco] (General Pirán, B) (Ayacucho, B) Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 3-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [Agropecuario Argentino] (Carlos Casares, B) (25 de Mayo, B) Club Argentino Peñarol 1-3 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [El Trampero de Argüello] (Córdoba, X) (Río Cuarto, X) Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-2 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [El Coloso de Rafaela] (Rafaela, S) (Morteros, X) Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Nicolás Blázquez] (Las Heras, M) (Palmira, M) Club Atlético Liniers bye [Sol de Mayo & Deportivo Independiente withdrew, at Alejandro Pérez] (Bahía Blanca, B) Club Atlético Mitre [3] 2-2 [1] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Miguel Pascual Soler] (Salta, A) (Rosario de la Frontera, A) Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Atlético Ocampo Fábrica] (Villa Ocampo, S) (Fontana, H) Club Atlético Policial 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) (Banda del Río Salí, T) Club Atlético Talleres [2] 1-1 [4] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Manuel Misael Castellanos] (Frías, G) (Lastenia, T) Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Club Sportivo Tintina [Coliseo de los Sueños] (San Ramón, G) (Tintina, G) Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [1] 2-2 [3] Sportivo Ferroviario [Jorge Gibson Brown] (Posadas, N) (Corrientes, W) Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-3 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Serpentario] (Desamparados, J) (Rivadavia, J) CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [5] 0-0 [3] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [30 de Septiembre] (Plaza Huincul, Q) (Río Gallegos, Z) Racing Atletic Club 2-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [José Buglione] (Olavarría, B) (La Plata, B) Viale Foot Ball Club 2-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [La Loma] (Viale, E) (Concordia, E) [Nov 13] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 4-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Osvaldo Centioni] (General Alvear, M) (Rodeo de la Cruz, M) [Nov 19] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Doctor Plinio Zabala] (Perico, Y) (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A) Club Rivadavia 3-0 Club Sportivo Baradero [El Coliseo] (Lincoln, B) (Baradero, B) Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [7] 2-2 [6] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Jacinto López] (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) (General Rodríguez, B) Group 1 - 1st step. [Nov 22] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [1] 1-1 [3] Club Luján Asociación Civil [Rubén Carlos Vallejos] (Campana, B) (Luján, B) CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Néstor Bedgni] (San Miguel, B) (Rosario, S) [Nov 23] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Gigante de Villa Fox] (Zárate, B) (San Justo, B) [Nov 24] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [4] 0-0 [5] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Rubén Carlos Vallejos] (Ituzaingó, B) (Villa Lugano, C) Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Roberto Ricardo Larrosa] (Villa Soldati, C) (Rosario, S) [Nov 25] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Libertarios Unidos] (Boulgone, B) (Burzaco, B) [Nov 27] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ramón Roque Martín] (Caseros, B) (Merlo, B) Club Atlético Talleres 0-2 Club El Porvenir [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada] (Remedios de Escalada, B) (Gerli, B) [Dec 3] Club Atlético Claypole 0-3 Club Atlético Atlas [José Moraños] (Claypole, B) (Chacarita, C) [Dec 4] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 0-3 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Malvinas Argentinas] (Muñiz, B) (Belgrano, C) [Feb 7] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Club Atlético Lugano [Municipal de Pilar] (General Rodríguez, B) (Villa Lugano, C) Club Atlético General Lamadrid [5] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético San Telmo [Enrique Sexto] (Villa Devoto, C) (San Telmo, C) Club Sportivo Barracas 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [República de Italia] (Barracas, C) (Berazategui, B) [Feb 8] C. Social y Recreativo Español [3] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético San Miguel [Juan Antonio Arias] (Villa Sarmiento, B) (San Miguel, B) Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-3 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Jorge Alfreso Arín] (Cañuelas, B) (Dock Sud, B) [Feb 9] Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón 6-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Guillermo Laza] (Nueva Pompeya, C) (Valentín Alsina, B) Round 4: Group A - 2nd step. The Federal Council ruled this group. [Nov 5] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [2] 0-0 [4] CS y Social Sol de América (Juan Alberto García) (Resistencia, H) (Formosa, P) Club Cipolletti [1] 0-0 [3] CA Independiente del Neuquén (La Visera de Cemento) (Cipolletti, R) (Neuquén, Q) Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 1-2 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla (Gigante del Norte) (Salta, A) (Palpalá, Y) Club Deportivo Maipú [3] 2-2 [5] Alianza Coronel Moldes (Omar Sperdutti) (Maipú, M) (Coronel Moldes, X) Club Juventud Unida Universitario [4] 1-1 [3] A. Civil Club General Belgrano (Mario Sesbastián Diez) (San Luis, D) (Santa Rosa, L) Club Unión Aconquija 0-1 Andino Sport Club (Tiro Federal y Gimnasia de Andalgalá) (El Alamito, K) (La Rioja, F) CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 0-1 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD (Raúl Conti) (Puerto Madryn, U) (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club[10] 0-0 [9] Club Atlético Paraná (Manuel y Ramón Núñez) (Concepción del Uruguay, E) (Paraná, E) [Nov 6] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 1-0 Club Atlético Mitre (La Ciudadela) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) (Santiago del Estero, G) [Nov 12] Club Atlético Alumni 4-2 CA Tiro Federal Argentino (Plaza Ocampo) (Villa María, X) (Rosario, S) [Nov 21] Club Atlético Unión [2] 0-0 [3] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano (José María Minella) (Mar del Plata, B) (Villa Ramallo, B) Group B - 4th step. The Federal Council ruled this group. [Nov 26] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Ciudad de Río Cuarto) (Río Cuarto, X) (Morteros, X) Club Atlético Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Miguel Pascual Soler) (Salta, A) (Perico, Y) Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [6] 1-1 [5] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio (Atlético Ocampo Fábrica) (Villa Ocampo, S) (Santa Sylvina, H) Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia (Coliseo de los Sueños) (San Ramón, G) (Lastenia, T) Club Rivadavia 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC (El Coliseo) (Lincoln, B) (Carlos Casares, B) Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol (Jacinto López) (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) (Puerto General San Martín, S) CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [2] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético Liniers (30 de Septiembre) (Plaza Huincul, Q) (Bahía Blanca, B) Racing Atletic Club [4] 1-1 [3] CC Social y Deportivo América (José Buglione) (Olavarría, B) (General Pirán, B) SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras (n/p, awd on Dec 4, at Osvaldo Centioni) (General Alvear, M) (Las Heras, M) Sportivo Ferroviario [2] 1-1 [3] Viale Foot Ball Club (Juan Carlos Vallejos) (Corrientes, W) (Viale, E) [Nov 27] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-0 Club Atlético Policial (abd at 1-0 in 90+3m, score stood on Dec 4, at Juan Bautista Del Bono) (Rivadavia, J) (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) Group 1 - 2nd step. [Feb 25] Club Atlético Excursionistas [4] 0-0 [3] Club Atlético San Miguel (Claudio Chiqui Tapia) (Belgrano, C) (San Miguel, B) Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes (De los Inmigrantes) (Dock Sud, B) (Quilmes, B) [Mar 3] Club Atlético General Lamadrid [5] 0-0 [4] CA Defensores de Belgrano (Enrique Sexto) (Villa Devoto, C) (Núñez, C) [Mar 7] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-2 Club Atlético Atlas (Juan Antonio Arias) (Villa Lugano, C) (Chacarita, C) [Mar 10] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 5-4 CD y Social Juventud Unida (Municipal de Pilar) (General Rodríguez, B) (San Miguel, B) Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere (Roberto Ricardo Larrosa) (Villa Soldati, C) (Gregorio de Laferrere, B) [Mar 11] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 4-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland (Ramón Roque Martín) (Caseros, B) (Castelar, B) Club Luján Asociación Civil [0] 1-1 [3] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui (Municipal de Luján) (Luján, B) (Berazategui, B) [Mar 17] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [1] 0-0 [3] Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón (Ramón Roque Martín) (Boulogne, B) (Nueva Pompeya, C) [Mar 19] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres (Juan Antonio Arias) (San Justo, B) (Ensenada, B) [Mar 20] Club El Porvenir [4] 2-2 [5] Club Social y Deportivo Flandria (Gildo Francisco Ghersinich) (Gerli, B) (José María Jáuregui, B) Group 2 - 1st step. [Nov 22] Club Atlético Platense AC [7] 0-0 [8] A. Civil Deportivo Armenio (Ciudad de Vicente López) (Florida, B) (San Nicolás, C) [Nov 24] Club Almirante Brown 3-0 Club Atlético Colegiales (Armenia) (San Justo, B) (Florida Oeste, B) [Nov 29] Club Comunicaciones 3-0 A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano (Alfredo Ramos) (Agronomía, C) (Florida, B) [Feb 6] Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 2-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza (Chacarita Juniors) (Chacarita, C) (Constitución, C) [Feb 7] Club Almagro 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Tres de Febrero) (Almagro, C) (Villa Devoto, C) Club Atlético Acassuso [3] 1-1 [2] Club Deportivo Morón AC (Ciudad de Vicente López) (San Isidro, B) (Morón, B) Club Atlético Atlanta 2-1 CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM (Don León Kolbowsky) (Villa Crespo, C) (Berisso, B) Club Atlético Brown 0-1 CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC (Lorenzo Arandilla) (Adrogué, B) (Parque Avellaneda, C) Club Villa Dálmine [2] 0-0 [3] CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS (Villa Dálmine) (Campana, B) (Tristán Suárez, B) [Feb 8] Club Atlético Los Andes 2-0 Club Atlético Fénix (Eduardo Gallardón) (Lomas de Zamora, B) (Chacarita, C) Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [4] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético Barracas Central (20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez) (Merlo, B) (Barracas, C) Round 5: Final Groups A & B (ruled by the Federal Council). [Dec 4] CS y Social Sol de América 5-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica (Antonio Romero) (Formosa, P) (Villa Ocampo, S) CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 4-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC (Salomón Boeseldín) (Villa Ramallo, B) (Carlos Casares, B) Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-4 Alianza Coronel Moldes (Ciudad de Río Cuarto) (Río Cuarto, X) (Coronel Moldes, X) Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 0-1 Viale Foot Ball Club (Manuel y Ramón Núñez) (Concepción del Uruguay, E) (Viale, E) Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 4-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (La Ciudadela) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) (San Ramón, G) [Dec 11] Andino Sport Club [4] 0-0 [3] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono (20 de Agosto) (La Rioja, F) (Rivadavia, J) Club Juventud Unida Universitario [3] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras (Mario Sebastián Diez) (San Luis, D) (Las Heras, M) Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers (Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia) (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) (Bahía Blanca, B) Club Atlético Alumni 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia (Plaza Ocampo) (Villa María, X) (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 4-0 Club Atlético Mitre (Emilio Fabrizzi) (Palpalá, Y) (Salta, A) [Feb 2] CA Independiente del Neuquén 1-0 Racing Atletic Club (Alejandro Pérez) (Neuquén, Q) (Olavarría, B) Final Groups 1 & 2 [Mar 3] A. Civil Deportivo Armenio [4] 0-0 [3] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui (Armenia) (San Nicolás, C) (Berazategui, B) CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC (Municipal de Pilar) (General Rodríguez, B) (Merlo, B) Club Atlético Acassuso [5] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético Excursionistas (Ciudad de Vicente López) (San Isidro, B) (Belgrano, C) CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 2-3 Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón (20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez) (Tristán Suárez, B) (Nueva Pompeya, C) [Mar 26] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [3] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético Atlanta (Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia) (Gregorio de Laferrere, B) (Villa Crespo, C) [Mar 31] CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [4] 0-0 [3] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza (España) (Parque Avellandeda, C) (Caseros, B) [Apr 1] Club Social y Deportivo Flandria [5] 0-0 [4] Club Almirante Brown (Carlos V) (José María Jáuregui, B) (San Justo, B) [Apr 2] Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Club Atlético Atlas (Chacarita Juniors) (Chacarita, C) (Chacarita, C) Club Atlético Estudiantes 3-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud (Ciudad de Caseros) (Villa Devoto, C) (Dock Sud, B) Club Comunicaciones [3] 0-0 [2] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers (Alfredo Ramos) (Agronomía, C) (San Justo, B) [Apr 8] Club Atlético General Lamadrid [2] 2-2 [4] Club Atlético Los Andes (Enrique Sexto) (Villa Devoto, C) (Lomas de Zamora, B) Round 6: 1/32 Finals. [Mar 18 We] Club Atlético Banfield SC 1-0 CS y Social Sol de América (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (Banfield, B) (Formosa, P) [Mar 19 Th] Club Atlético Temperley [2] 1-1 [0] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Turdera, B) (Paraná, E) [Mar 26 Th] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 2-1 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano (Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios) (Mataderos, C) (Villa Ramallo, B) CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 3-0 Andino Sport Club (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Florencio Varela, B) (La Rioja, F) [Apr 8 We] Club Atlético Belgrano [2] 0-0 [4] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba) (Córdoba, X) (Córdoba, X) Club Olimpo [3] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Atlanta (Eva Perón, Junín) (Bahía Blanca, B) (Villa Crespo, C) [Apr 9 Th] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1-2 Club Atlético All Boys (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez) (Pergamino, B) (Monte Castro, C) [Apr 22 We] Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia (Florencio Sola, Banfield) (Liniers, C) (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC (Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida) (Junín, B) (Merlo, B) [Apr 23 Th] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil (Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta) (La Paternal, C) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) Club Atlético Tigre 1-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (Victoria, B) (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) [Apr 26 Su] Club Atlético Independiente [4] 1-1 [1] Alianza Coronel Moldes (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba) (Avellaneda, B) (Coronel Moldes, X) [Apr 28 We] Arsenal Fútbol Club 1-2 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (Sarandí, B) (Posadas, N) Quilmes Atlético Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Quilmes, B) (San Francisco, X) [May 6 We] C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (La Plata, B) (Palpalá, Y) [May 13 We] CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0-1 CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Godoy Cruz, M) (Parque Avellaneda, C) Club Atlético Rosario Central 3-1 Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón (Eva Perón, Junín) (Rosario, S) (Nueva Pompeya, C) [May 19 Tu] Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0-2 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors (Florencio Sola, Banfield) (Rosario, S) (Chacarita, C) [May 20 We] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 3-0 Viale Foot Ball Club (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (Monserrat, C) (Viale, E) Club Atlético Unión 2-1 A. Civil Deportivo Armenio (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Santa Fe, S) (San Nicolás, C) Club Ferro Carril Oeste [5] 1-1 [3] Club Atlético Boca Unidos (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Caballito, C) (Corrientes, W) [May 27 We] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 0-2 Club Atlético Los Andes (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez) (Posadas, N) (Lomas de Zamora, B) AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela [4] 1-1 [3] Club Social y Deportivo Flandria (Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco) (Rafaela, S) (José María Jáuregui, B) Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras (San Juan del Bicentenario) (La Boca, C) (Las Heras, M) Club Atlético Lanús 2-0 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. (Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta) (Lanús, B) (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) [May 28 Th] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [4] 0-0 [5] Club Atlético Acassuso (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Santa Fe, S) (San Isidro, B) [Jun 3 We] Club Atlético Aldosivi [5] 0-0 [6] Club Comunicaciones (Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida) (Mar del Plata, B) (Agronomía, C) Club Atlético River Plate 2-0 Club Atlético Liniers (Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa) (Belgrano, C) (Bahía Blanca, B) Racing Club 2-0 CA Independiente del Neuquén (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez) (Avellaneda, B) (Neuquén, Q) [Jun 4 Th] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 2-1 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (La Plata, B) (Tandil, B) [Jun 11 Th] Club Atlético San Martín [7] 1-1 [6] Club Atlético Estudiantes (San Juan del Bicentenario) (San Juan, J) (Villa Devoto, C) [Jul 1 We] Club Atlético Huracán 0-1 CS Independiente Rivadavia (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Parque Patricios, C) (Mendoza, M) Round 7: 1/16 Finals. [Jul 3 Fr] Club Atlético River Plate 0-2 Club Atlético Rosario Central (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Belgrano, C) (Rosario, S) [Jul 15 We] Club Atlético Unión [5] 0-0 [6] C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Don Antonio Carlos Romero, Formosa) (Santa Fe, S) (La Plata, B) Club Estudiantes de La Plata [6] 1-1 [5] Club Atlético San Martín (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (La Plata, B) (San Juan, J) [Jul 21 Tu] Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Club Atlético All Boys (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Chacarita, C) (Monte Castro, C) [Jul 23 Th] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco (Alfredo Beranger, Turdera) (La Paternal, C) (Posadas, N) [Jul 29 We] Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3-0 Club Atlético Banfield SC (Don Antonio Carlos Romero, Formosa) (La Boca, C) (Banfield, B) [Jul 30 Th] Quilmes Atlético Club 3-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Quilmes, B) (Mendoza, M) [Aug 5 We] Club Ferro Carril Oeste [4] 3-3 [1] Club Atlético Los Andes (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Caballito, C) (Lomas de Zamora, B) Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-2 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Córdoba, X) (Monserrat, C) [Aug 6 Th] Club Atlético Lanús 3-0 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago (Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios) (Lanús, B) (Mataderos, C) Club Atlético Temperley [3] 1-1 [5] CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda) (Turdera, B) (Florencio Varela, B) [Aug 7 Fr] Club Atlético Independiente 1-0 CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez) (Avellaneda, B) (Parque Avellaneda, C) Racing Club 2-1 Club Atlético Tigre (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Avellaneda, B) (Victoria, B) [Aug 10 Mo] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 5-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC (Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco) (Rafaela, S) (Merlo, B) [Aug 12 We] Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-0 Club Atlético Acassuso (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (Liniers, C) (San Isidro, B) Club Atlético Atlanta [7] 1-1 [6] Club Comunicaciones (Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios) (Villa Crespo, C) (Agronomía, C) Round 8: 1/8 finals. [Aug 18 Tu] Club Atlético Independiente 0-2 Club Atlético Lanús (Único Ciudad de La Plata) (Avellaneda, B) (Lanús, B) [Aug 19 We] Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco (San Juan del Bicentenario) (La Boca, C) (Posadas, N) [Aug 20 Th] CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Florencio Varela, B) (Chacarita, C) [Aug 26 We] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 1-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela (Brigadier Estanislao López, Santa Fe) (Monserrat, C) (Rafaela, S) Racing Club [4] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético Atlanta (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Avellaneda, B) (Villa Crespo, C) [Aug 27 Th] Club Atlético Rosario Central [5] 0-0 [3] Club Ferro Carril Oeste (Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios) (Rosario, S) (Caballito, C) [Sep 2 We] C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba) (La Plata, B) (Liniers, C) [Sep 3 Th] Quilmes Atlético Club [1] 1-1 [3] Club Estudiantes de La Plata (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez) (Quilmes, B) (La Plata, B) Round 9: Quarterfinals. [Sep 9 We] Club Atlético Lanús [4] 1-1 [2] Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí) (Lanús, B) (Liniers, C) [Sep 17 Th] Racing Club 2-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Único Ciudad de La Plata) (Avellaneda, B) (Monserrat, C) [Sep 23 We] Club Atlético Rosario Central 2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Rosario, S) (La Plata, B) CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1-2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba) (Florencio Varela, B) (La Boca, C) Round 10: Semi-finals. [Oct 23 Fr] Club Atlético Lanús 0-2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors (San Juan del Bicentenario) (Lanús, B) (La Boca, C) Club Atlético Rosario Central 1-0 Racing Club (Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta) (Rosario, S) (Avellaneda, B) Round 11: Final. [Nov 4 Wed] Club Atlético Rosario Central 0-2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba) (Rosario, S) (La Boca, C) Club Atlético Boca Juniors won the Copa Argentina in this match with the following line-ups: Club Atlético Rosario Cental: 2 Alejandro César Donatti 5 Damián Marcelo Musto 30m yellow card 7 Marcelo Alejandro Larrondo 25m yellow card 9 Marco Gastón Ruben captain 10 Franco Emanuel Cervi 11 José Luis Fernández 12 Juan Manuel García goalkeeper 16 Walter Iván Alexis Montoya 84m out 25 Javier Horacio Pinola 75m yellow card; 90m yellow/red cards 29 Víctor Ezequiel Salazar 35m yellow card; 72m out 33 Cristian Carlos Villagra 46m out (halftime) Substitutes 1 Mauricio Ariel Caranta goalkeeper 4 Paulo Andrés Ferrari 46m in (halftime) 6 Yeimar Pastor Gómez Andrade 19 César Fabián Delgado 22 Franco Niell 84m in 23 Nery Andrés Domínguez 72m in 27 Leonel Jonás Aguirre Coach: Eduardo Germán Coudet 39m sent out Assistant coach: Pedro Ariel Hernán Garcé Club Atlético Boca Juniors: 1 Agustín Ignacio Orion goalkeeper 2 Daniel Alberto Díaz 3 Luciano Fabián Monzón 4 Gino Peruzzi 6 Fernando Omar Tobio 8 Pablo Javier Pérez 9m yellow card; 62m out 10 Carlos Alberto Tevez captain 14 Marcelo Nicolás Lodeiro Benítez 55m goal; 89m out 17 Marcelo César Meli 20m yellow card 21 Cristian Damián Erbes 27 Jonathan Calleri 84m out Substitutes 13 Germán Alexis Rolín Fernández 89m in 18 Nicolás Carlos Colazo 20 Adrián Andrés Cubas 25 Andrés Eliseo Chávez 84m in; 90m goal 30 Rodrigo Bentancur 62m in 31 Guillermo Sara goalkeeper 34 Sebastián Alberto Palacios Coach: Rodolfo Martín Arruabarrena Referee: Diego Edgardo Ceballos Assistant referee 1: Ernesto Javier Uziga Assistant referee 2: Marcelo Aumente 4th official: Pedro Argañaraz

Second Level: Primera B Nacional 2014 “Osvaldo Guerra”

Final Tables:

Group A:

No.Team G W D L Gf-Ga P (Venue, Jurisdiction) ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ^ 1.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón 20 8 7 5 25-15 31 (Santa Fe, Santa Fe) ^ 2.Club Atlético San Martín 20 9 4 7 21-12 31 (San Juan, San Juan) ^ 3.A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 20 9 4 7 17-14 31 (La Paternal, CABA) P 4.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 20 7 9 4 20-16 30 (Mataderos, CABA) P 5.Club Atlético Aldosivi 20 8 6 6 21-18 30 (Mar del Plata, PBA) P 6.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 20 7 9 4 19-16 30 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy) 7.Club Atlético Boca Unidos 20 7 6 7 18-20 27 (Corrientes, Corrientes) 8.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba 20 6 7 7 23-27 25 (Córdoba, Córdoba) 9.Club Atlético Douglas Haig 20 6 7 7 16-21 25 (Pergamino, PBA) 10.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 20 4 6 10 16-27 18 (Posadas, Misiones) 11.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 20 3 7 10 11-21 16 (Caballito, CABA) Promotion Playoff: ^ 4.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (Mataderos, CABA) ^ 5.Club Atlético Aldosivi 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (Mar del Plata, PBA) 6.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 0 0 2 0- 2 0 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy)

Group B:

^ 1.Club Atlético Unión 20 12 5 3 33-16 41 (Santa Fe, Santa Fe) ^ 2.Asociación Mutual del Personal de Crucero del Norte 20 10 3 7 22-14 33 (Posadas, Misiones) ^ 3.Club Atlético Temperley 20 10 2 8 22-26 32 (Turdera, PBA) ^ 4.Club Atlético Sarmiento 20 7 9 4 22-17 30 (Junín, PBA) P 5.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 20 8 5 7 27-21 29 (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán) P 6.Club Atlético Huracán 20 8 5 7 26-21 29 (Parque Patricios, CABA) 7.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 20 6 6 8 21-27 24 (Tandil, PBA) 8.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica 20 5 7 8 15-18 22 (Paraná, Entre Ríos) 9.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 4 10 16-22 22 (Mendoza, Mendoza) 10.Club Atlético All Boys 20 5 7 8 11-20 22 (Monte Castro, CABA) 11.Club Sportivo Belgrano 20 4 5 11 18-31 17 (San Francisco, Córdoba) Promotion Playoff: ^ 5.Club Atlético Huracán 1 1 0 0 4- 1 3 (Parque Patricios, CABA) 6.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1 0 0 1 1- 4 0 (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán) ^: Promoted to First Division. P: Promotion Playoff. (Venue, Jurisdiction) is relative to the headquarters, not the field.

Group A:

Round 1: [Aug 9] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Diego Armando Maradona] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 0-0 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Brigadier General Estanislao López] Club Atlético Aldosivi 1-1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [José María Minella] [Aug 10] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 0-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Bye] Club Ferro Carril Oeste Round 2: [Aug 16] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [23 de Agosto] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 3-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [República de Mataderos] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-1 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Juan Domingo Perón] [Aug 17] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético San Martín [José Antonio Romero Feris] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 2-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Miguel Morales] [Bye] Club Atlético Aldosivi Round 3: [Aug 23] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Diego Armando Maradona] Club Atlético San Martín 2-0 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Aug 24] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 0-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Aug 25] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 3-0 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Bye] Club Atlético Douglas Haig Round 4: [Aug 29] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Juan Domingo Perón] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-0 Club Atlético San Martín [23 de Agosto] [Aug 30] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [José María Minella] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 0-0 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [José Antonio Romero Feris] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 0-1 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [República de Mataderos] [Bye] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco Round 5 [Sep 3]: A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Diego Armando Maradona] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 4-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Brigadier General Estanislao López] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 2-1 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Miguel Morales] Club Atlético San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Bye] Club Atlético Boca Unidos Round 6: [Sep 6] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 0-0 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Aldosivi 1-2 Club Atlético San Martín [José María Minella] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 3-0 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [23 de Agosto] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-3 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Juan Domingo Perón] [Sep 8] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 1-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [República de Mataderos] [Bye] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón Round 7: [Sep 12] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 2-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [José Antonio Romero Feris] Club Atlético San Martín 1-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Sep 13] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1-2 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Miguel Morales] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Sep 15] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Diego Armando Maradona] [Bye] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba Round 8: [Sep 17] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 1-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético Aldosivi 1-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [José María Minella] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-2 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [23 de Agosto] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 0-0 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [República de Mataderos] [Sep 19] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 0-4 Club Atlético San Martín [Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Bye] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors Round 9: [Sep 21] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [José Antonio Romero Feris] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-2 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Juan Domingo Perón] [Sep 22] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Miguel Morales] [Sep 23] Club Atlético San Martín 2-0 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Sep 24] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Bye] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Round 10: [Sep 26] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-0 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [José María Minella] [Sep 27] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Diego Armando Maradona] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 2-1 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 0-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [República de Mataderos] [Sep 28] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 3-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín Round 11: [Oct 1] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 0-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [José Antonio Romero Feris] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-1 Club Atlético Aldosivi [23 de Agosto] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 1-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Juan Domingo Perón] [Oct 2] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 0-1 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Miguel Morales] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Club Atlético San Martín [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Bye] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Round 12: [Oct 5] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2-1 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [23 de Agosto] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 0-3 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Juan Domingo Perón] [Oct 6] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 3-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [República de Mataderos] [Oct 7] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1-0 Club Atlético San Martín [Miguel Morales] [Oct 30] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 0-4 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Leoncio Benítez] [Bye] Club Ferro Carril Oeste Round 13: [Oct 11] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 0-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Oct 12] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Diego Armando Maradona] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Oct 13] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 0-1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético San Martín 1-1 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Bye] Club Atlético Aldosivi Round 14: [Oct 18] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [José María Minella] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 0-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [República de Mataderos] [Oct 19] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 2-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Leoncio Benítez] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 2-0 Club Atlético San Martín [Juan Domingo Perón] [Oct 21] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-0 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [23 de Agosto] [Bye] Club Atlético Douglas Haig Round 15: [Oct 24] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 2-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Brigadier General Estanislao López] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 2-1 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [Miguel Morales] [Oct 25] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Diego Armando Maradona] [Oct 26] Club Atlético San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Bye] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco Round 16: [Oct 31] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 2-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 0-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [23 de Agosto] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 0-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Juan Domingo Perón] [Nov 1] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 2-0 Club Atlético San Martín [República de Mataderos] [Nov 15] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-0 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [José María Minella] [Bye] Club Atlético Boca Unidos Round 17: [Nov 5] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 1-2 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Leoncio Benítez] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 0-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Miguel Morales] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] [Nov 7] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Diego Armando Maradona] Club Atlético San Martín 0-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Bye] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón Round 18: [Nov 8] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 1-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [República de Mataderos] [Nov 10] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2-2 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [23 de Agosto] [Nov 11] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 0-2 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Brigadier General Estanislao López] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 2-0 Club Atlético San Martín [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [José María Minella] [Bye] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba Round 19: [Nov 16] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 0-0 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Leoncio Benítez] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 3-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 2-2 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [Juan Domingo Perón] [Nov 17] Club Atlético San Martín 0-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Nov 19] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 0-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Miguel Morales] [Bye] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors Round 20: [Nov 23] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 1-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Nov 24] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Club Atlético San Martín [Diego Armando Maradona] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 3-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-1 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [José María Minella] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 1-1 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [República de Mataderos] [Bye] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Round 21: [Nov 29] Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Colón [Miguel Morales] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Boca Unidos 1-0 CD Guaraní Antonio Franco [Leoncio Benítez] Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [23 de Agosto] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 3-2 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Juan Domingo Perón] [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín Round 22: [Dec 6] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 1-2 Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira] [Dec 7] A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig [Diego Armando Maradona] A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 3-0 Club Atlético Boca Unidos [abd at 3-0 in 90+8m(90+15m), score stood on Dec 9, Brigadier General Estanislao López] Club Atlético Aldosivi 2-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima [José María Minella] Club Atlético San Martín 3-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste [Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez] [Bye] Club Atlético Nueva Chicago

4th and 5th positions playoff:

First match [Dec 11]: Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 0-0 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Juan Carmelo Zerillo] Second match [Dec 15]: Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 0-1 Club Atlético Aldosivi [Juan Domingo Perón] Third match [Dec 19]: Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 0-1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago [Juan Domingo Perón]

Group B:

Round 1: [Aug 9] Club Atlético Huracán 3-0 Club Atlético Temperley [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Eva Perón] [Aug 10] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 0-0 Club Atlético All Boys [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1-0 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Monumental José Fierro] Club Sportivo Belgrano 3-1 Club Atlético Unión [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Bye] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Round 2: [Aug 15] Club Atlético Temperley 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Aug 17] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 2-1 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético Unión 2-3 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 2-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Bautista Gargantini] [Aug 18] Club Atlético All Boys 1-1 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Islas Malvinas] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Round 3: [Aug 23] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Eva Perón] [Aug 24] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 2-2 Club Atlético Unión [Municipal General San Martín] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 0-1 Club Atlético Temperley [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 2-0 Club Atlético All Boys [Monumental José Fierro] Club Sportivo Belgrano 2-1 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Bye] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Round 4: [Aug 29] Club Atlético Huracán 0-1 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Temperley 1-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Alfredo Martín Beranger] Club Atlético Unión 3-0 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Bautista Gargantini] [Aug 30] Club Atlético All Boys 0-0 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Islas Malvinas] [Bye] Club Atlético Sarmiento Round 5: [Sep 2] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 3-1 Club Atlético Temperley [Monumental José Fierro] Club Sportivo Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Sep 3] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 1-0 Club Atlético All Boys [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 0-2 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Municipal General San Martín] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 3-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] [Bye] Club Atlético Unión Round 6: [Sep 6] Club Atlético Huracán 2-1 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] [Sep 7] Club Atlético All Boys 2-2 Club Atlético Unión [Islas Malvinas] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Eva Perón] Club Atlético Temperley 2-0 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Sep 8] CS Independiente Rivadavia 2-1 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Bautista Gargantini] [Bye] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Round 7: [Sep 12] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Municipal General San Martín] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Monumental José Fierro] Club Sportivo Belgrano 2-2 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Sep 13] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 3-0 Club Atlético Temperley [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [15 de Abril] [Bye] Club Atlético All Boys Round 8: [Sep 17] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 1-1 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Huracán 0-2 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-2 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Eva Perón] CS Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atlético All Boys [Bautista Gargantini] [Sep 18] Club Atlético Temperley 1-1 Club Atlético Unión [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Bye] Club Sportivo Belgrano Round 9: [Sep 21] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 0-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético All Boys 0-0 Club Atlético Temperley [Islas Malvinas] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 3-1 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Monumental José Fierro] [Sep 22] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 0-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Municipal General San Martín] Club Atlético Unión 3-0 Club Atlético Huracán [15 de Abril] [Bye] CS Independiente Rivadavia Round 10: [Sep 26] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 Club Atlético Unión [Eva Perón] Club Atlético Temperley 1-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Alfredo Martín Beranger] Club Sportivo Belgrano 0-3 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Sep 27] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 0-1 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Huracán 0-1 Club Atlético All Boys [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] [Bye] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. Round 11 [Oct 1]: AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 1-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 1-0 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Municipal General San Martín] Club Atlético All Boys 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Islas Malvinas] Club Atlético Unión 0-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Bautista Gargantini] [Bye] Club Atlético Temperley Round 12: [Oct 5] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético Temperley 0-2 Club Atlético Huracán [abd at 0-2 in 73m, remaining 17m on Oct 22, Alfredo Martín Beranger] Club Atlético Unión 2-1 Club Sportivo Belgrano [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 0-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Bautista Gargantini] [Oct 6] Club Atlético All Boys 1-1 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Islas Malvinas] [Bye] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Round 13: [Oct 10] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 0-1 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Municipal General San Martín] [Oct 11] Club Atlético Sarmiento 3-0 Club Atlético Temperley [Eva Perón] [Oct 12] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 1-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Monumental José Fierro] [Oct 13] Club Sportivo Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético All Boys [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Round 14: [Oct 18] Club Atlético All Boys 1-0 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Islas Malvinas] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 3-1 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Bautista Gargantini] [Oct 19] Club Atlético Huracán 2-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Temperley 1-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Bye] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Round 15: [Oct 24] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Monumental José Fierro] [Oct 25] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 3-1 Club Atlético All Boys [Municipal General San Martín] [Oct 26] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 2-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Sportivo Belgrano 0-3 Club Atlético Temperley [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Bye] Club Atlético Sarmiento Round 16: [Oct 31] Club Atlético All Boys 1-0 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Islas Malvinas] CS Independiente Rivadavia 1-2 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Bautista Gargantini] [Nov 1] Club Atlético Huracán 0-3 Club Sportivo Belgrano [abd at 0-3 in 60m, score stood on Nov 14, Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Eva Perón] Club Atlético Temperley 2-1 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Bye] Club Atlético Unión Round 17 [Nov 5]: AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 2-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 3-1 Club Atlético Temperley [Municipal General San Martín] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1-2 Club Atlético Huracán [Monumental José Fierro] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 Club Atlético All Boys [15 de Abril] Club Sportivo Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Bye] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Round 18: [Nov 9] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 2-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Sarmiento 3-2 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Eva Perón] CS Independiente Rivadavia 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Bautista Gargantini] [Nov 10] Club Atlético Huracán 3-0 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Temperley 2-1 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Bye] Club Atlético All Boys Round 19: [Nov 15] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 0-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético All Boys 0-1 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Islas Malvinas] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 Club Atlético Temperley [15 de Abril] [Nov 16] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 0-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Municipal General San Martín] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 0-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Monumental José Fierro] [Bye] Club Sportivo Belgrano Round 20: [Nov 22] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Eva Perón] [Nov 23] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 1-2 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Atlético Huracán 1-2 Club Atlético Unión [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Sportivo Belgrano 1-2 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Nov 24] Club Atlético Temperley 3-1 Club Atlético All Boys [Alfredo Martín Beranger] [Bye] CS Independiente Rivadavia Round 21: [Nov 29] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 0-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano [Municipal General San Martín] [Nov 30] AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 3-0 CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Comandante Andrés Guacurarí] Club Atlético Unión 0-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [15 de Abril] CS Independiente Rivadavia 3-1 Club Atlético Temperley [Bautista Gargantini] [Dec 1] Club Atlético All Boys 0-3 Club Atlético Huracán [Islas Malvinas] [Bye] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. Round 22: [Dec 5] CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 1-3 Club Atlético Unión [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella] Club Sportivo Belgrano 0-2 AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte [Oscar Carlos Boero] [Dec 6] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-1 Club Atlético All Boys [Eva Perón] [Dec 8] Club Atlético Huracán 4-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia [Tomás Adolfo Ducó] Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 4-1 C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Monumental José Fierro] [Bye] Club Atlético Temperley 5th position playoff [Dec 14]: Club Atlético Huracán 4-1 Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. [aet, Malvinas Argentinas] Final Tables:

Group A:

No.Team G W D L Gf-Ga P ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.A. Civil Club Atlético Colón 20 8 7 5 25-15 31 (Promoted to First Division) 2.Club Atlético San Martín 20 9 4 7 21-12 31 (Promoted to First Division) 3.A. Atlética Argentinos Juniors 20 9 4 7 17-14 31 (Promoted to First Division) 4.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 20 7 9 4 20-16 30 (Promotion Playoff) 5.Club Atlético Aldosivi 20 8 6 6 21-18 30 (Promotion Playoff) 6.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 20 7 9 4 19-16 30 (Promotion Playoff) 7.Club Atlético Boca Unidos 20 7 6 7 18-20 27 8.Instituto Atlético Ctral. Córdoba 20 6 7 7 23-27 25 9.Club Atlético Douglas Haig 20 6 7 7 16-21 25 10.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 20 4 6 10 16-27 18 11.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 20 3 7 10 11-21 16 Promotion Playoff: 4.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (Promoted to First Division) 5.Club Atlético Aldosivi 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (Promoted to First Division) 6.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 0 0 2 0- 2 0

Group B:

1.Club Atlético Unión 20 12 5 3 33-16 41 (Promoted to First Division) 2.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 20 10 3 7 22-14 33 (Promoted to First Division) 3.Club Atlético Temperley 20 10 2 8 22-26 32 (Promoted to First Division) 4.Club Atlético Sarmiento 20 7 9 4 22-17 30 (Promoted to First Division) 5.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 20 8 5 7 27-21 29 (Promotion Playoff) 6.Club Atlético Huracán 20 8 5 7 26-21 29 (Promotion Playoff) 7.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 20 6 6 8 21-27 24 8.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 20 5 7 8 15-18 22 9.CS Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 4 10 16-22 22 10.Club Atlético All Boys 20 5 7 8 11-20 22 11.Club Sportivo Belgrano 20 4 5 11 18-31 17 Promotion Playoff: 5.Club Atlético Huracán 1 1 0 0 4- 1 3 (Promoted to First Division) 6.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civ. 1 0 0 1 1- 4 0

Third Level

Primera División "B"
Torneo Federal "A"

Torneo de Primera División "B" 2014 – "Osvaldo Guerra"

[First Division "B" Tournament 2014 - "Osvaldo Guerra"]

Grupo A | Grupo B | Torneo Reducido


Final Table:

                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT
Group A          
^ 1.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   20  12  6  2  36-13  42 (Chacarita, CABA)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes         20  12  5  3  36-20  41 (Villa Devoto, CABA)
R 3.CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       20  11  6  3  24-14  39 (Tristán Suárez, PBA)
R 4.Club Villa Dálmine                20  11  4  5  26-15  37 (Campana, PBA)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  5.Club Almirante Brown              20   8  8  4  26-19  32 (San Justo, PBA)
  6.CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC  20   7  5  8  20-25  26 (Parque Avellaneda, CABA)
  7.Club Atlético Brown               20   4  7  9  15-22  19 (Adrogué, PBA)
  8.Club Atlético Colegiales          20   4  6 10  23-23  18 (Florida Oeste, PBA)
  9.Club Atlético Atlanta             20   4  4 12  17-27  16 (Villa Crespo, CABA)
 10.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  20   4  4 12  16-40  16 (Parque San Martín, PBA)
 11.Club Atlético Fénix               20   4  3 13  12-33  15 (Chacarita, CABA)

Group B
^ 1.Club Atlético Los Andes           20  11  8  1  29-12  41 (Lomas de Zamora, PBA)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R 2.Club Atlético Acassuso            20  10  7  3  26-13  37 (San Isidro, PBA)
R 3.Club Atlético Barracas Central    20   9  6  5  23-18  33 (Barracas, CABA)
R 4.Club Deportivo Morón AC           20   8  7  5  19-11  31 (Morón, PBA)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  5.CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        20   9  4  7  21-14  31 (Berisso, PBA)
  6.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        20   6  8  6  17-20  26 (Constitución, CABA)
  7.Club Atlético Platense AC         20   6  5  9  18-21  23 (Florida, PBA)
  8.A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        20   5  7  8  14-26  22 (San Nicolás, CABA)
  9.Club Comunicaciones               20   3 10  7  17-18  19 (Agronomía, CABA)
 10.A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   20   3  6 11  10-31  15 (Florida, PBA)
 11.Club Almagro                      20   2  8 10  13-23  14 (Almagro, CABA)
 
Torneo “Reducido”

Quarter Finals
S   CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Tristán Suárez, PBA)
    Club Deportivo Morón AC            1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Morón, PBA)

S   Club Villa Dálmine                 1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Campana, PBA)
    Club Atlético Barracas Central     1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Barracas, CABA)

Semifinals
F   Club Villa Dálmine                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Campana, PBA)
    Club Atlético Estudiantes          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Villa Devoto, CABA)

F   CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        1   1  0  0   3- 1   3 (Tristán Suárez, PBA)
    Club Atlético Acassuso             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0 (San Isidro, PBA)

Final
^ 1.Club Villa Dálmine                 2   1  0  1   2- 1   3 (Campana, PBA)
  2.CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        2   1  0  1   1- 2   3 (Tristán Suárez, PBA)

^: Promoted to Nacional B 2015.
F: Progressed to Final.
R: To play Torneo Reducido.
S: Progressed to Semi Final.


Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 8]
Club Almirante Brown                 1-2     Club Villa Dálmine               [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      3-1     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Aug 9]
Club Atlético Colegiales             1-2     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Atlético Fénix                  1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Brown 
Round 2:
[Aug 12]
Club Atlético Atlanta                1-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Villa Dálmine                   0-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     0-0     Club Almirante Brown             [Nueva España]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [20 de Octubre]
[Aug 13]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-0     Club Atlético Brown              [José Manuel Moreno]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Colegiales 
Round 3:
[Aug 15]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            2-1     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Aug 16]
Club Almirante Brown                 3-1     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Brown                  1-2     Club Villa Dálmine               [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      1-1     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Atlético Fénix                  2-0     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC 
Round 4:
[Aug 21]
Club Atlético Colegiales             0-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Villa Dálmine                   3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     0-0     Club Atlético Brown              [Nueva España]
[Aug 22]
Club Atlético Atlanta                0-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [Don León Kolbowsky]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-1     Club Almirante Brown             [20 de Octubre]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Fénix 
Round 5:
[Aug 25]
Club Almirante Brown                 1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Brown                  2-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      0-1     Club Atlético Fénix              [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            0-0     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Ciudad de Caseros]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-0     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [José Manuel Moreno]
[Bye]
Club Villa Dálmine 
Round 6:
[Aug 29]
Club Atlético Atlanta                5-3     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Atlético Colegiales             0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-1     Club Almirante Brown             [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     0-3     Club Villa Dálmine               [Nueva España]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-0     Club Atlético Brown              [20 de Octubre]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 
Round 7:
[Sep 1]
Club Almirante Brown                 0-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Brown                  0-2     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            4-2     Club Atlético Fénix              [Ciudad de Caseros]
Club Villa Dálmine                   1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Sep 2]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-2     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [José Manuel Moreno]
[Bye]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC 
Round 8:
[Sep 6]
Club Atlético Atlanta                0-3     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Atlético Fénix                  2-1     Club Atlético Brown              [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          0-0     Club Villa Dálmine               [20 de Octubre]
[Sep 8]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      1-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [Chacarita Juniors]
[Sep 24]
Club Atlético Colegiales             0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club Almirante Brown 
Round 9:
[Sep 9]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     2-2     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Nueva España]
[Sep 10]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     3-2     Club Atlético Fénix              [José Manuel Moreno]
Club Villa Dálmine                   0-3     Club Atlético Colegiales         [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Sep 11]
Club Atlético Brown                  0-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            3-1     Club Almirante Brown             [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Atlanta 
Round 10:
[Sep 13]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [20 de Octubre]
[Sep 15]
Club Almirante Brown                 1-1     Club Atlético Brown              [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Colegiales             1-2     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Libertarios Unidos]
[Sep 16]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-2     Club Villa Dálmine               [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Sep 17]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Chacarita Juniors]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Estudiantes 
Round 11:
[Sep 20]
Club Atlético Atlanta                1-1     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Don León Kolbowsky]
[Sep 21]
Club Atlético Brown                  2-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-0     Club Almirante Brown             [José Manuel Moreno]
[Sep 22]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     1-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [Nueva España]
[Sep 23]
Club Villa Dálmine                   1-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Bye]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 
Round 12:
[Sep 27]
Club Atlético Atlanta                1-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Villa Dálmine                   0-1     Club Almirante Brown             [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales         [20 de Octubre]
[Sep 28]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-4     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [José Manuel Moreno]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     0-3     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Nueva España]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Brown 
Round 13:
[Oct 1]
Club Almirante Brown                 3-0     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Brown                  3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            1-2     Club Villa Dálmine               [Ciudad de Caseros]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-3     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Oct 2]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Chacarita Juniors]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Colegiales 
Round 14:
[Oct 4]
Club Atlético Colegiales             5-1     Club Atlético Fénix              [Libertarios Unidos]
[Oct 5]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          0-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [20 de Octubre]
[Oct 6]
Club Villa Dálmine                   2-0     Club Atlético Brown              [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     0-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [Nueva España]
[Oct 7]
Club Atlético Atlanta                2-1     Club Almirante Brown             [Don León Kolbowsky]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC 
Round 15:
[Oct 11]
Club Almirante Brown                 0-1     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Atlético Brown                  2-1     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Lorenzo Arandilla]
[Oct 12]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            0-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Oct 13]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-3     Club Villa Dálmine               [José Manuel Moreno]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Fénix 
Round 16:
[Oct 17]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Nueva España]
[Oct 18]
Club Atlético Atlanta                1-1     Club Atlético Brown              [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Atlético Colegiales             0-1     Club Almirante Brown             [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Atlético Fénix                  1-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Oct 19]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          1-4     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [20 de Octubre]
[Bye]
Club Villa Dálmine 
Round 17:
[Oct 21]
Club Almirante Brown                 0-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [José Manuel Moreno]
Club Villa Dálmine                   0-0     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Oct 22]
Club Atlético Brown                  0-0     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            1-1     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 
Round 18:
[Oct 25]
Club Atlético Colegiales             2-0     Club Atlético Brown              [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-3     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          3-2     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [20 de Octubre]
[Oct 26]
Club Atlético Atlanta                4-1     Club Villa Dálmine               [Don León Kolbowsky]
[Oct 28]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      2-2     Club Almirante Brown             [abd at 1-1 in 20m, Chacarita Juniors]
[Bye]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC 
Round 19:
[Oct 31]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     3-3     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
Club Villa Dálmine                   1-0     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Nov 1]
Club Atlético Brown                  0-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [Lorenzo Arandilla]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     2-0     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Nueva España]
[Nov 2]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            1-4     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Bye]
Club Almirante Brown 
Round 20:
[Nov 5]
Club Atlético Colegiales             1-1     Club Villa Dálmine               [Libertarios Unidos]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-2     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          3-0     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [20 de Octubre]
[Nov 6]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      4-1     Club Atlético Brown              [Chacarita Juniors]
[Nov 15]
Club Almirante Brown                 5-5     Club Atlético Estudiantes        [20 de Octubre]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Atlanta 
Round 21:
[Nov 8]
Club Atlético Atlanta                0-1     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Don León Kolbowsky]
Club Villa Dálmine                   2-0     Club Atlético Fénix              [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Nov 9]
Club Atlético Brown                  1-2     Club Almirante Brown             [Lorenzo Arandilla]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC     0-4     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors  [Armenia]
[No 11]
CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC     2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales         [Nueva España]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Estudiantes 
Round 22:
[Nov 17]
Club Atlético Colegiales             1-1     Club Atlético Atlanta            [Libertarios Unidos]
[Nov 18]
Club Almirante Brown                 2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC [20 de Octubre]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      1-0     Club Villa Dálmine               [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Atlético Estudiantes            1-0     Club Atlético Brown              [Ciudad de Caseros]
[Nov 20]
Club Atlético Fénix                  0-3     CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC [Armenia]
[Bye]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 

Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 8]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Los Andes              1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Eduardo Gallardón]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              2-0     Club Almagro                     [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Aug 9]
Club Comunicaciones                  0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Alfredo Ramos]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Armenia]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Platense AC 
Round 2:
[Aug 12]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      3-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [República de Italia]
Club Atlético Acassuso               0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Aug 13]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Tres de Febrero]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Los Andes 
Round 3:
[Aug 16]
Club Atlético Platense AC            2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Ciudad de Vicente López]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           0-2     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Armenia]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-0     Club Almagro                     [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Comunicaciones                  2-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Alfredo Ramos]
[Aug 18]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              0-1     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Acassuso 
Round 4:
[Aug 21]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC        [República de Italia]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           1-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         1-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Tres de Febrero]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Aug 22]
Club Atlético Los Andes              4-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Eduardo Gallardón]
[Bye]
Club Deportivo Morón AC 
Round 5:
[Aug 24]
Club Comunicaciones                  0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Alfredo Ramos]
[Aug 25]
Club Atlético Acassuso               3-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Platense AC            0-3     Club Almagro                     [abd at 0-3 in 87 m, score stood on Sep 12, Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Aug 26]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Armenia]
[Bye]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 
Round 6:
[Aug 29]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [República de Italia]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           3-2     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         0-2     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Tres de Febrero]
Club Atlético Los Andes              1-1     Club Comunicaciones              [Eduardo Gallardón]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Bye]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio 
Round 7:
[Sep 1]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       0-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-0     Club Almagro                     [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Sep 2]
Club Atlético Acassuso               2-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
Club Comunicaciones                  1-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Alfredo Ramos]
[Sep 3]
Club Atlético Platense AC            0-2     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Bye]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano 
Round 8:
[Sep 6]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           3-2     Club Comunicaciones              [Armenia]
Club Almagro                         1-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Tres de Febrero]
Club Atlético Los Andes              2-1     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Eduardo Gallardón]
[Sep 8]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              0-1     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Sep 24]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Genacio Sálice]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Barracas Central 
Round 9:
[Sep 9]
Club Comunicaciones                  2-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Alfredo Ramos]
[Sep 10]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-3     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [República de Italia]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           0-2     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Sep 11]
Club Atlético Acassuso               1-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [República de Italia]
Club Atlético Platense AC            1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Bye]
Club Almagro 
Round 10:
[Sep 13]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           1-0     Club Almagro                     [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
[Sep 14]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           1-2     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Armenia]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-0     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Genacio Sálice]
[Sep 15]
Club Atlético Los Andes              0-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Eduardo Gallardón]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Bye]
Club Comunicaciones 
Round 11:
[Sep 19]
Club Atlético Platense AC            1-1     Club Comunicaciones              [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Sep 20]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [República de Italia]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Sep 21]
Club Atlético Acassuso               3-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Sep 22]
Club Almagro                         0-1     Club Atlético Los Andes          [abd at 0-1 in 40m, remaining 50m on Oct 15, Tres de Febrero]
[Bye]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM 
Round 12:
[Sep 26]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-2     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [República de Italia]
[Sep 27]
Club Atlético Acassuso               2-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Sep 28]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           1-2     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         0-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Tres de Febrero]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Platense AC 
Round 13:
[Oct 1]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           0-0     Club Almagro                     [Armenia]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       3-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Platense AC            1-1     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Ciudad de Vicente López]
Club Comunicaciones                  1-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Alfredo Ramos]
[Oct 2]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              2-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Los Andes 
Round 14:
[Oct 6]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      0-4     Club Comunicaciones              [República de Italia]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           3-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         1-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Tres de Febrero]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           2-0     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Oct 7]
Club Atlético Los Andes              0-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Eduardo Gallardón]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Acassuso 
Round 15:
[Oct 11]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           0-2     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Armenia]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Platense AC            4-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Ciudad de Vicente López]
Club Comunicaciones                  1-1     Club Almagro                     [Juan Pasquale]
[Oct 14]
Club Atlético Acassuso               2-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Bye]
Club Deportivo Morón AC 
Round 16:
[Oct 17]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              3-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Oct 18]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      2-1     Club Atlético Acassuso           [República de Italia]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           1-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Genacio Sálice]
[Oct 19]
Club Almagro                         1-2     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Tres de Febrero]
Club Atlético Los Andes              1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Eduardo Gallardón]
[Bye]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 
Round 17:
[Oct 22]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       2-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Platense AC            0-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Ciudad de Vicente López]
Club Comunicaciones                  1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Alfredo Ramos]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Oct 23]
Club Atlético Acassuso               2-0     Club Almagro                     [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Bye]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio 
Round 18:
[Oct 25]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           0-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Armenia]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              0-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Oct 27]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           0-1     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Genacio Sálice]
Club Almagro                         2-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Tres de Febrero]
Club Atlético Los Andes              1-0     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Eduardo Gallardón]
[Bye]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano 
Round 19:
[Oct 31]
Club Atlético Platense AC            1-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Nov 1]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      1-1     Club Almagro                     [República de Italia]
Club Atlético Acassuso               2-2     Club Atlético Los Andes          [Ciudad de Vicente López]
Club Comunicaciones                  1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Alfredo Ramos]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           1-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Barracas Central 
Round 20:
[Nov 4]
Club Atlético Los Andes              1-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Eduardo Gallardón]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              0-1     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Nov 5]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM           0-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Genacio Sálice]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       0-0     Club Comunicaciones              [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
[Nov 6]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           0-1     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Armenia]
[Bye]
Club Almagro 
Round 21:
[Nov 8]
Club Almagro                         0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM       [Tres de Febrero]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza           0-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC          [Monumental de Villa Lynch]
[Nov 10]
Club Atlético Platense AC            1-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central   [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Nov 11]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano      1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes          [República de Italia]
Club Atlético Acassuso               0-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio       [Ciudad de Vicente López]
[Bye]
Club Comunicaciones 
Round 22:
[Nov 15]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio           1-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza       [Armenia]
Club Comunicaciones                  0-1     Club Atlético Platense AC        [Alfredo Ramos]
[Nov 19]
Club Atlético Barracas Central       1-0     Club Atlético Acassuso           [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
Club Atlético Los Andes              3-1     Club Almagro                     [Eduardo Gallardón]
Club Deportivo Morón AC              0-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano  [Nuevo Francisco Urbano]
[Bye]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM 

Torneo “Reducido”
["Reduced" Tournament]

NB: For the 3rd Promotion to 1st National B
Quarter Finals:
[Nov 25]
Club Atlético Barracas Central   [2] 1-1 [4] Club Villa Dálmine               [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [3] 0-0 [0] Club Deportivo Morón AC          [20 de Octubre]
Semi Finals:
[Nov 29]
Club Atlético Acassuso               1-3     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [Ciudad de Vicente López]
Club Atlético Estudiantes        [5] 0-0 [6] Club Villa Dálmine               [Ciudad de Caseros]
Final: 
[Dec 3]
Club Villa Dálmine                   0-1     CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS      [El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini]
[Dec 8]
CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS          0-2     Club Villa Dálmine               [20 de Octubre]

Final Table:

                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT
Group A          
  1.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   20  12  6  2  36-13  42 (Nacional B 2015)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2.Club Atlético Estudiantes         20  12  5  3  36-20  41 (Reducido)
  3.CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       20  11  6  3  24-14  39 (Reducido)
  4.Club Villa Dálmine                20  11  4  5  26-15  37 (Reducido)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  5.Club Almirante Brown              20   8  8  4  26-19  32
  6.CS Deportivo y C. Español dlRAAC  20   7  5  8  20-25  26
  7.Club Atlético Brown               20   4  7  9  15-22  19
  8.Club Atlético Colegiales          20   4  6 10  23-23  18
  9.Club Atlético Atlanta             20   4  4 12  17-27  16
 10.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  20   4  4 12  16-40  16
 11.Club Atlético Fénix               20   4  3 13  12-33  15

Group B
  1.Club Atlético Los Andes           20  11  8  1  29-12  41 (Nacional B 2015)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2.Club Atlético Acassuso            20  10  7  3  26-13  37 (Reducido)
  3.Club Atlético Barracas Central    20   9  6  5  23-18  33 (Reducido)
  4.Club Deportivo Morón AC           20   8  7  5  19-11  31 (Reducico)
-------------------------------------------------------------
  5.CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        20   9  4  7  21-14  31
  6.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        20   6  8  6  17-20  26
  7.Club Atlético Platense AC         20   6  5  9  18-21  23
  8.A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        20   5  7  8  14-26  22
  9.Club Comunicaciones               20   3 10  7  17-18  19
 10.A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   20   3  6 11  10-31  15
 11.Club Almagro                      20   2  8 10  13-23  14

Torneo "Reducido" 

Quarter Finals
    CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Semi Final)
    Club Deportivo Morón AC            1   0  1  0   0- 0   1

    Club Villa Dálmine                 1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Semi Final)
    Club Atlético Barracas Central     1   0  1  0   1- 1   1

Semifinals
    Club Villa Dálmine                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 (Final)
    Club Atlético Estudiantes          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1

    CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        1   1  0  0   3- 1   3 (Final)
    Club Atlético Acassuso             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0

Final
  1.Club Villa Dálmine                 2   1  0  1   2- 1   3 (Nacional B 2015)
  2.CSyC Tristán Suárez y BPDFS        2   1  0  1   1- 2   3

Torneo Federal "A" 2014

Torneo Federal A replaced Torneo Argentino A.
Teams qualified to play Argentino A, played Federal A.
Futhermore, the following teams were included:
Andino Sport Club                                  - Ciudad de La Rioja                  - La Rioja
Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano             - Santa Rosa                          - La Pampa
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla - Palpalá                             - Jujuy
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                    - Ciudad de La Rioja                  - La Rioja
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                   - General Pico                        - La Pampa
Club Atlético Independiente                        - Chivilcoy                           - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén            - Ciudad de Neuquén                   - Neuquén
Club Atlético Mitre                                - Ciudad de Santiago del Estero       - Santiago del Estero
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                  - San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca - Catamarca
Club Atlético Sarmiento                            - Resistencia                         - Chaco
Club Atlético Union Rawson                         - Villa Krause                        - San Juan
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                    - Cutral Co                           - Neuquén
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca               - General Roca                        - Río Negro
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú             - Ciudad de Corrientes                - Corrientes
Club Sportivo Patria                               - Ciudad de Formosa                   - Formosa
Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América              - Ciudad de Formosa                   - Formosa
Club Unión Aconquija                               - El Alamito                          - Catamarca
This tournament was ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].

1.First Phase 1.1.Group 1 1.2.Group 2 1.3.Group 3 1.4.Group 4 1.5.Group 5 2.Second Phase 3.Third Phase 4.Fourth Phase

MP W D L F C PT 1.First Phase 1.1 Group 1 ^ 1.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 14 8 5 1 24-11 29 (Puerto Madryn, Chubut) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 14 8 4 2 25-14 28 (Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut) 2 3.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 14 7 1 6 20-15 22 (Puerto Madryn, Chubut) 2 4.CS y Deportivo General Roca 14 6 1 7 15-21 19 (General Roca, Río Negro) --------------------------------------------------------------- 5.CA Independiente del Neuquén 14 5 3 6 15-18 18 (Neuquén, Neuquén) 6.Club Cipolletti 14 4 2 8 14-18 14 (Cipolletti, Río Negro) 7.A. Civil Club General Belgrano 14 2 6 6 13-18 12 (Santa Rosa, La Pampa) 8.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 14 3 2 9 9-22 11 (Cutral Co, Neuquén) 1.2 Group 2 ^ 1.Club Sportivo Estudiantes 14 10 2 2 26- 9 32 (San Luis, San Luis) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 14 6 6 2 17-10 24 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca) 2 3.Club Atlético Unión Rawson 14 7 3 4 20-16 24 (Villa Krause, San Juan) 2 4.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 14 7 2 5 15-12 23 (Mendoza, Mendoza) 2 5.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 14 7 2 5 16-11 23 (San Luis, San Luis) --------------------------------------------------------------- 6.Club Deportivo Maipú 14 6 3 5 19-16 21 (Maipú, Mendoza) 7.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 14 1 2 11 8-26 5 (La Rioja, La Rioja) 8.Andino Sport Club 14 0 4 10 7-28 4 (La Rioja, La Rioja) 1.3.1 Group 3 P 1.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 14 9 1 4 20-14 28 (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero) P 2.Club Unión Aconquija 14 9 1 4 14-15 28 (El Alamito, Catamarca) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 3.Club Atlético Mitre 14 6 5 3 16-10 23 (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero) 2 4.Centro Juventud Antoniana 14 5 6 3 17-14 21 (Salta, Salta) --------------------------------------------------------------- 5.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 14 4 5 5 15-11 17 (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán) 6.AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 14 4 3 7 10-15 15 (Palpalá, Jujuy) 7.CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 14 2 5 7 15-22 11 (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán) 8.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 14 2 4 8 13-19 10 (Salta, Salta) 1.3.2 Promotion Playoff ^ 1.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 1 1 0 0 3- 2 3 (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2.Club Unión Aconquija 1 0 0 1 2- 3 0 (El Alamito, Catamarca) 1.4 Group 4 ^ 1.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 14 7 3 4 17-15 24 (Gualeguaychú, Entre Ríos) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2.Club Sportivo Patria 14 5 8 1 21-13 23 (Formosa, Formosa) 2 3.Club Atlético Paraná 14 4 7 3 12-12 19 (Paraná, Entre Ríos) 2 4.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 14 4 6 4 17-20 18 (Resistencia, Chaco) --------------------------------------------------------------- 5.CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 14 4 5 5 14-12 17 (Corrientes, Corrientes) 6.CS y Social Sol de América 14 4 3 7 15-20 15 (Formosa, Formosa) 7.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 14 3 6 5 20-19 15 (Concepción del Uruguay, Entre Ríos) 8.Club Atlético Sarmiento 14 3 6 5 17-22 15 (Resistencia, Chaco) 1.5.1 Group 5 P 1.Club Atlético Unión 14 7 5 2 21-13 26 (Mar del Plata, PBA) P 2.Club Atlético Talleres 14 7 5 2 21-13 26 (Córdoba, Córdoba) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 3.Club Deportivo Libertad 14 6 5 3 22-16 23 (Sunchales, Santa Fe) 2 4.CA Tiro Federal Argentino 14 3 9 2 18-15 18 (Rosario, Santa Fe) 5.CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 14 4 6 4 14-11 18 (Villa Ramallo, PBA) 6.Club Atlético Independiente 14 4 4 6 11-18 16 (Chivilcoy, PBA) 7.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 14 3 5 6 10-16 14 (General Pico, La Pampa) 8.Club Atlético Alvarado 14 0 5 9 7-22 5 (Mar del Plata, PBA) 1.5.2 Promotion Playoff ^ 1.Club Atlético Unión 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 (Mar del Plata, PBA) --------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2.Club Atlético Talleres 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 (Córdoba, Córdoba) 2.Second Phase 3 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Mendoza, Mendoza) 2.Club Atlético Unión Rawson 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Villa Krause, San Juan) 3 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 1 0 4- 2 4 (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 (Puerto Madryn, Chubut) 3 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (Paraná, Entre Ríos) 2.Club Deportivo Libertad 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 (Sunchales, Santa Fe) 3 1.Club Sportivo Patria 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (Formosa, Formosa) 2.Centro Juventud Antoniana 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Salta, Salta) 3 1.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 2 2 0 0 3- 0 6 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca) 2.CS y Deportivo General Roca 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 (General Roca, Río Negro) 3 1.Club Unión Aconquija 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (El Alamito, Catamarca) 2.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 (Resistencia, Chaco) 3 1.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut) 2.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (San Luis, San Luis) 3 1.Club Atlético Talleres 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Córdoba, Córdoba) 2.CA Tiro Federal Argentino 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Rosario, Santa Fe) 3.Third Phase 4 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 5- 3 3 (Paraná, Entre Ríos) 2.Club Unión Aconquija 2 1 0 1 3- 5 3 (El Alamito, Catamarca) 4 1.Club Sportivo Patria 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (Formosa, Formosa) 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca) 4 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 1 0 1 2- 1 3 (Mendoza, Mendoza) 2.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2 1 0 1 1- 2 3 (Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut) 4 1.Club Atlético Talleres 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (Córdoba, Córdoba) 2.Club Atlético Mitre 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero) 4.Fouth Phase ^ 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Paraná, Entre Ríos) 2.Club Sportivo Patria 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 (Formosa, Formosa) ^ 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 2 0 0 3- 1 6 (Mendoza, Mendoza) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 2 0 0 2 1- 3 0 (Córdoba, Córdoba) [Venue, Jurisdiction] is relative to the headquarters, not the field neither the regional league. ^: Promoted to Nacional B. P: To play promotion playoff. 2: To Second Phase. 3: To Third Phase. 4: To Fourth Phase. First Phase Group 1 Round 1 [Aug 24] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Cipolletti 2-1 CA Independiente del Neuquén [La Visera de Cemento] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 0-2 CS y Deportivo General Roca [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 1-2 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 2 [Aug 31] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 2-1 Club Cipolletti [Nuevo Rancho Grande] CA Independiente del Neuquén 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [La Caldera] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [Raúl Conti] CS y Deportivo General Roca 2-2 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Luis Maiolino] Round 3 [Sep 7] CA Independiente del Neuquén 1-1 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [La Caldera] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Cipolletti 0-1 CS y Deportivo General Roca [La Visera de Cemento] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 1-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 4 [Sep 14] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 1-1 CA Independiente del Neuquén [Nuevo Rancho Grande] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 1-0 Club Cipolletti [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 1-1 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Raúl Conti] CS y Deportivo General Roca 0-3 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Luis Maiolino] Round 5 [Sep 19] Club Cipolletti 2-2 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [La Visera de Cemento] [Sep 20] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 1-1 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [Nuevo Rancho Grande] CA Independiente del Neuquén 2-1 CS y Deportivo General Roca [La Caldera] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 5-1 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 6 [Sep 24] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 2-0 CA Independiente del Neuquén [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 2-1 Club Cipolletti [Raúl Conti] CS y Deportivo General Roca 2-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [Luis Maiolino] Round 7 [Sep 28] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [Nuevo Rancho Grande] CA Independiente del Neuquén 0-3 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [La Caldera] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 1-0 Club Cipolletti [Coliseo del Golfo] CS y Deportivo General Roca 2-0 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [Luis Maiolino] Round 8 [Oct 4] CS y Deportivo General Roca 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [Luis Maiolino] [Oct 5] CA Independiente del Neuquén 0-0 Club Cipolletti [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Raúl Conti] [Oct 6] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 1-2 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Nuevo Rancho Grande] Round 9 [Oct 11] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 3-0 CS y Deportivo General Roca [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Cipolletti 3-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [La Visera de Cemento] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 0-2 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 1-0 CA Independiente del Neuquén [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 10 [Oct 15] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Nuevo Rancho Grande] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 0-1 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 3-1 CA Independiente del Neuquén [Raúl Conti] CS y Deportivo General Roca 0-1 [abd a 0-1 in 67m, awd against both 1-0 Club Cipolletti teams on Oct 30, at Luis Maiolino] Round 11 [Oct 19] CA Independiente del Neuquén 2-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [La Caldera] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2-2 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Cipolletti 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [La Visera de Cemento] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 2-1 CS y Deportivo General Roca [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 12 [Oct 26] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 1-0 Club Cipolletti [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 1-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [Raúl Conti] CS y Deportivo General Roca 1-3 CA Independiente del Neuquén [Luis Maiolino] Round 13 [Nov 1] A. Civil Club General Belgrano 0-1 CS y Deportivo General Roca [Nuevo Rancho Grande] CA Independiente del Neuquén 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza [La Caldera] [Nov 2] Club Cipolletti 0-2 CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown [La Visera de Cemento] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 3-2 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Coliseo del Golfo] Round 14 [Nov 8] Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 1-1 A. Civil Club General Belgrano [abd at 1-1 in 84m, score stood on Nov 13, at El Coloso del Ruca Quimey] [Nov 9] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2-0 CA Independiente del Neuquén [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Cipolletti 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [La Visera de Cemento] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 3-0 CS y Deportivo General Roca [Raúl Conti] 1.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown 14 8 5 1 24-11 29 (Nacional B 2015) 2.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 14 8 4 2 25-14 28 (Second Phase) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 14 7 1 6 20-15 22 (Second Phase) 4.CS y Deportivo General Roca 14 6 1 7 15-21 19 (Second Phase) 5.CA Independiente del Neuquén 14 5 3 6 15-18 18 6.Club Cipolletti 14 4 2 8 14-18 14 7.A. Civil Club General Belgrano 14 2 6 6 13-18 12 8.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 14 3 2 9 9-22 11 Group 2 Round 1 [Aug 24] Andino Sport Club 0-3 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 5-1 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Deportivo Maipú 1-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 1-0 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes] Round 2 [Aug 31] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 2-3 Club Deportivo Maipú [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 0-0 Andino Sport Club [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 0-3 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 3-1 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] Round 3 [Sep 7] Andino Sport Club 1-1 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 1-1 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Deportivo Maipú 0-1 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 0-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes] Round 4 [Sep 14] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 0-0 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2-1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 1-1 Andino Sport Club [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 4-0 Club Deportivo Maipú [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] Round 5 [Sep 19] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 1-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Sep 20] Andino Sport Club 0-2 Club Deportivo Maipú [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 1-2 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 3-2 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Mario Sebastián Diez] Round 6 [Sep 24] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 1-2 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 1-1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Deportivo Maipú 0-1 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 3-0 Andino Sport Club [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] Round 7 [Sep 28] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 0-1 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 1-2 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 0-0 Club Deportivo Maipú [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 3-0 Andino Sport Club [Mario Sebastián Diez] Round 8 [Oct 4] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 0-1 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 1-1 Club Deportivo Maipú [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 3-1 Andino Sport Club [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Oct 6] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 2-0 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes] Round 9 [Oct 10] Club Deportivo Maipú 3-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] [Oct 11] Andino Sport Club 0-3 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 1-0 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [12 de Octubre] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 0-1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Mario Sebastián Diez] Round 10 [Oct 15] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 2-1 Andino Sport Club [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 1-0 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 2-4 Club Deportivo Maipú [12 de Octubre] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] Round 11 [Oct 19] Andino Sport Club 0-1 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 3-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Deportivo Maipú 2-3 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 1-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Mario Sebastián Diez] Round 12 [Oct 26] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 0-2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 2-1 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [12 de Octubre] Club Deportivo Maipú 3-1 Andino Sport Club [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 1-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] Round 13 [Nov 2] Andino Sport Club 0-1 Club Sportivo Estudiantes [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 1-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 1-0 Club Deportivo Maipú [Mario Sebastián Diez] Round 14 [Nov 8] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 4-1 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri [Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza] [Nov 9] Andino Sport Club 2-2 Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna] Club Atlético Unión Rawson 0-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [12 de Octubre] Club Deportivo Maipú 0-0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Omar Higinio Sperdutti] 1.Club Sportivo Estudiantes 14 10 2 2 26- 9 32 (Nacional B 2015) 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 14 6 6 2 17-10 24 (Second Phase) 3.Club Atlético Unión Rawson 14 7 3 4 20-16 24 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 14 7 2 5 15-12 23 (Second Phase) 5.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 14 7 2 5 16-11 23 (Second Phase as best 5th) 6.Club Deportivo Maipú 14 6 3 5 19-16 21 7.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 14 1 2 11 8-26 5 8.Andino Sport Club 14 0 4 10 7-28 4 Group 3 Round 1 [Aug 24] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 0-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Emilio Fabrizzi] Centro Juventud Antoniana 0-1 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Mitre 0-0 Club Unión Aconquija [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] [Aug 25] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 0-1 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Monumental José Fierro] Round 2 [Aug 29] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 1-2 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Alfredo Terrera] [Aug 31] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 0-1 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [La Ciudadela] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 3-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Gigante del Norte] Club Unión Aconquija 2-1 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Polideportivo Las Estancias] Round 3 [Sep 7] Centro Juventud Antoniana 2-2 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club Unión Aconquija 2-0 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Polideportivo Las Estancias] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 3-2 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Monumental José Fierro] Round 4 [Sep 12] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 1-2 Club Unión Aconquija [Gigante del Norte] [Sep 14] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 0-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Emilio Fabrizzi] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 1-0 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Alfredo Terrera] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 1-1 Centro Juventud Antoniana [La Ciudadela] Round 5 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 0-0 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Gigante del Norte] [Sep 20] Club Unión Aconquija 1-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Polideportivo Las Estancias] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 1-1 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Senador Luis Cruz] Round 6 [Sep 24] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 0-1 Club Unión Aconquija [Emilio Fabrizzi] Centro Juventud Antoniana 1-0 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 1-0 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Alfredo Terrera] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 0-1 Club Atlético Mitre [La Ciudadela] Round 7 [Sep 28] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 0-1 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [originally 1-1, awd on Oct 16, at Alfredo Terrera] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 0-1 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Gigante del Norte] Club Unión Aconquija 2-0 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Polideportivo Las Estancias] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 0-3 Club Atlético Mitre [Senador Luis Cruz] Round 8 [Oct 3] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 0-2 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Gigante del Norte] [Oct 4] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 1-1 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [La Ciudadela] Club Unión Aconquija 1-0 Club Atlético Mitre [Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia] [Oct 5] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 2-1 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Alfredo Terrera] Round 9 [Oct 10] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 1-0 Club Unión Aconquija [Monumental José Fierro] [Oct 11] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 0-1 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Emilio Fabrizzi] Centro Juventud Antoniana 0-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Fray Honorato Pistoia] Round 10 [Oct 15] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 2-2 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Emilio Fabrizzi] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 2-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Alfredo Terrera] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 7-0 Club Unión Aconquija [La Ciudadela] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 2-2 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Gigante del Norte] Round 11 [Oct 19] Centro Juventud Antoniana 2-1 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Gigante del Norte] Club Atlético Mitre 2-0 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club Unión Aconquija 2-1 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Polideportivo Las Estancias] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 4-4 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Monumental José Fierro] Round 12 [Oct 26] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 1-0 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Emilio Fabrizzi] Centro Juventud Antoniana 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 2-0 Club Unión Aconquija [Alfredo Terrera] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 1-1 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [La Ciudadela] Round 13 [Nov 2] Club Atlético Mitre 0-0 Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 1-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [Gigante del Norte] Club Unión Aconquija 1-0 AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Polideportivo Las Estancias] CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 1-1 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Monumental José Fierro] Round 14 [Nov 9] AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 1-0 Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC [Emilio Fabrizzi] Centro Juventud Antoniana 2-0 Club Unión Aconquija [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Mitre 2-1 CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 1-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC [La Ciudadela] 1.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 14 9 1 4 20-14 28 (Promotion Playoff) 2.Club Unión Aconquija 14 9 1 4 14-15 28 (Promotion Playoff) 3.Club Atlético Mitre 14 6 5 3 16-10 23 (Second Phase) 4.Centro Juventud Antoniana 14 5 6 3 17-14 21 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 14 4 5 5 15-11 17 6.AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 14 4 3 7 10-15 15 7.CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC 14 2 5 7 15-22 11 8.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC 14 2 4 8 13-19 10 Playoff [Nov 12] Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 3-2 Club Unión Aconquija [aet, San Juan del Bicentenario] 1.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC 1 1 0 0 3- 2 3 (Nacional B) 2.Club Unión Aconquija 1 0 0 1 2- 3 0 (Second Phase) Group 4 Round 1 [Aug 23] Club Atlético Paraná 1-0 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Pedro Mutio] [Aug 24] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Juan Alberto García] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [De los Eucaliptos] CS y Social Sol de América 0-4 Club Sportivo Patria [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Round 2 [Aug 30] Club Sportivo Patria 1-1 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] [Aug 31] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 CS y Social Sol de América [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 0-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [José Antonio Romero Feris] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 1-1 Club Atlético Paraná [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] Round 3 [Sep 7] Club Atlético Paraná 0-0 Club Sportivo Patria [Pedro Mutio] CS y Social Sol de América 0-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 0-0 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] [Sep 9] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 0-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Juan Alberto García] Round 4 [Sep 14] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-1 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [De los Eucaliptos] Club Sportivo Patria 3-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 2-0 CS y Social Sol de América [José Antonio Romero Feris] [Oct 1] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 Club Atlético Paraná [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Round 5 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Paraná 1-0 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Pedro Mutio] Club Sportivo Patria 0-0 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] [Sep 20] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 1-0 CS y Social Sol de América [Juan Alberto García] Round 6 [Sep 24] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 Club Sportivo Patria [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [De los Eucaliptos] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 0-2 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [José Antonio Romero Feris] CS y Social Sol de América 2-0 Club Atlético Paraná [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Round 7 [Sep 28] Club Atlético Paraná 2-1 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Pedro Mutio] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-3 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Club Sportivo Patria 0-0 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 1-1 CS y Social Sol de América [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] Round 8 [Oct 5] Club Atlético Sarmiento 3-3 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Club Sportivo Patria 2-0 CS y Social Sol de América [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 2-0 Club Atlético Paraná [Juan Alberto García] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 5-0 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] Round 9 [Oct 10] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 2-2 Club Sportivo Patria [Juan Alberto García] Club Atlético Paraná 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Pedro Mutio] CS y Social Sol de América 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] [Oct 11] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-3 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [De los Eucaliptos] Round 10 [Oct 15] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-0 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-0 CS y Social Sol de América [De los Eucaliptos] Club Sportivo Patria 0-0 Club Atlético Paraná [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [José Antonio Romero Feris] Round 11 [Oct 19] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 3-2 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Juan Alberto García] Club Atlético Paraná 0-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Pedro Mutio] CS y Social Sol de América 1-0 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 3-1 Club Sportivo Patria [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] Round 12 [Oct 26] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-1 Club Atlético Paraná [De los Eucaliptos] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 1-1 Club Sportivo Patria [José Antonio Romero Feris] CS y Social Sol de América 2-2 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Round 13 [Nov 2] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 1-1 CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú [Juan Alberto García] Club Atlético Paraná 3-1 CS y Social Sol de América [Pedro Mutio] Club Sportivo Patria 5-3 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 1-2 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida [Ramón y Manuel Núñez] Round 14 [Nov 9] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 1-1 Club Atlético Paraná [Juan Alberto García] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-1 Club Sportivo Patria [De los Eucaliptos] CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 1-4 Club Atlético Sarmiento [José Antonio Romero Feris] CS y Social Sol de América 4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [17 de Octubre] 1.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 14 7 3 4 17-15 24 (Nacional B) 2.Club Sportivo Patria 14 5 8 1 21-13 23 (Second Phase) 3.Club Atlético Paraná 14 4 7 3 12-12 19 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 14 4 6 4 17-20 18 (Second Phase) 5.CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 14 4 5 5 14-12 17 6.CS y Social Sol de América 14 4 3 7 15-20 15 7.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 14 3 6 5 20-19 15 8.Club Atlético Sarmiento 14 3 6 5 17-22 15 Group 5 Round 1 [Aug 24] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Fortín de Ludueña] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Independiente 1-0 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] Club Atlético Unión 4-2 Club Deportivo Libertad [José María Minella] Round 2 [Aug 30] Club Atlético Talleres 1-4 Club Atlético Unión [Mario Alberto Kempes] [Aug 31] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Club Deportivo Libertad 4-1 Club Atlético Independiente [Dr. Plácido Tita] [Sep 1] Club Atlético Alvarado 0-0 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Aguas Corrientes] Round 3 [Sep 7] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 2-2 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Fortín de Ludueña] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 1-3 Club Deportivo Libertad [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Independiente 1-2 Club Atlético Unión [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] [Oct 2] Club Atlético Alvarado 1-3 Club Atlético Talleres [José María Minella] Round 4 [Sep 13] Club Atlético Unión 0-0 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [José María Minella] [Sep 14] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Club Deportivo Libertad 3-3 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Dr. Plácido Tita] [Sep 15] Club Atlético Talleres 2-0 Club Atlético Independiente [Mario Alberto Kempes] Round 5 [Sep 19] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 1-1 Club Atlético Unión [Fortín de Ludueña] Club Atlético Alvarado 2-2 Club Deportivo Libertad [Aguas Corrientes] [Sep 20] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Club Atlético Independiente [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Round 6 [Sep 23] Club Atlético Independiente 0-2 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] Club Atlético Unión 0-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [José María Minella] [Sep 24] Club Atlético Talleres 2-2 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Deportivo Libertad 0-0 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Dr. Plácido Tita] Round 7 [Sep 27] Club Atlético Alvarado 0-2 Club Atlético Independiente [José María Minella] [Sep 28] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 1-1 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Fortín de Ludueña] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Club Deportivo Libertad 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Dr. Plácido Tita] Round 8 [Oct 3] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Club Atlético Independiente [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] [Oct 5] Club Atlético Alvarado 0-3 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [José María Minella] Club Deportivo Libertad 1-0 Club Atlético Unión [Dr. Plácido Tita] [Oct 6] Club Atlético Talleres 2-2 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Mario Alberto Kempes] Round 9 [Oct 11] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [Fortín de Ludueña] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Independiente 1-2 Club Deportivo Libertad [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] [Oct 30] Club Atlético Unión 3-1 Club Atlético Talleres [José María Minella] Round 10 [Oct 15] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Atlético Unión 1-1 Club Atlético Independiente [José María Minella] Club Deportivo Libertad 0-0 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Dr. Plácido Tita] Round 11 [Oct 19] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Club Atlético Unión [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Alvarado 2-4 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [José María Minella] Club Atlético Independiente 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] [Oct 30] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 2-0 Club Deportivo Libertad [Fortín de Ludueña] Round 12 [Oct 25] Club Deportivo Libertad 2-0 Club Atlético Alvarado [Dr. Plácido Tita] [Oct 26] Club Atlético Independiente 0-3 CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] [Oct 27] Club Atlético Talleres 4-0 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Atlético Unión 2-1 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [José María Minella] Round 13 [Nov 4] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 1-2 Club Atlético Independiente [Fortín de Ludueña] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 0-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Alvarado 1-1 Club Atlético Unión [José María Minella] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 Club Deportivo Libertad [Coloso del Barrio Talleres] Round 14 [Nov 8] Club Atlético Independiente 2-1 Club Atlético Alvarado [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] [Nov 9] CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Salomón Boeseldín] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Club Deportivo Libertad [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Atlético Unión 2-1 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste [José María Minella] 1.Club Atlético Unión 14 7 5 2 21-13 26 (Promotion Playoff) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 14 7 5 2 21-13 26 (Promotion Playoff) 3.Club Deportivo Libertad 14 6 5 3 22-16 23 (Second Phase) 4.CA Tiro Federal Argentino 14 3 9 2 18-15 18 (Second Phase) 5.CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 14 4 6 4 14-11 18 6.Club Atlético Independiente 14 4 4 6 11-18 16 7.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 14 3 5 6 10-16 14 8.Club Atlético Alvarado 14 0 5 9 7-22 5 Playoff [Nov 13] Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Eva Perón] 1.Club Atlético Unión 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 (Nacional B 2015) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 (Second Phase) Second Phase First Leg [Nov 15] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2-1 Club Atlético Unión Rawson [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] [Nov 16] Centro Juventud Antoniana 1-1 Club Sportivo Patria [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 0-1 Club Unión Aconquija [abd at 0-1 in 87m, score stood on Nov 21, at Juan Alberto García] Club Atlético Paraná 3-0 Club Deportivo Libertad [Pedro Mutio] Club Juventud Unida Universitario 1-2 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Mario Sebastián Diez] Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Coliseo del Golfo] CS y Deportivo General Roca 0-1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Luis Maiolino] [Nov 17] CA Tiro Federal Argentino 1-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Fortín de Ludueña] Second Leg [Nov 22] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [4] 0-1 [3] Club Juventud Unida Universitario [PSO, at Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Atlético Mitre 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Madryn [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 2-0 CS y Deportivo General Roca [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Atlético Talleres 0-0 CA Tiro Federal Argentino [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Atlético Unión Rawson [3] 1-0 [4] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [PSO, at San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Deportivo Libertad 3-1 Club Atlético Paraná [Dr. Plácido Tita] Club Sportivo Patria 2-1 Centro Juventud Antoniana [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Club Unión Aconquija 0-0 Club Atlético Chaco For Ever [Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia] 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Third Phase) 2.Club Atlético Unión Rawson 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 1 0 4- 2 4 (Third Phase) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (Third Phase) 2.Club Deportivo Libertad 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 1.Club Sportivo Patria 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (Third Phase) 2.Centro Juventud Antoniana 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 1.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 2 2 0 0 3- 0 6 (Third Phase) 2.CS y Deportivo General Roca 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 1.Club Unión Aconquija 2 1 1 0 1- 0 4 (Third Phase) 2.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 1.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Third Phase) 2.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Talleres 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Third Phase) 2.CA Tiro Federal Argentino 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 Third Phase First Leg [Nov 26] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2-0 Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione] Club Atlético Paraná 5-2 Club Unión Aconquija [Pedro Mutio] Club Sportivo Patria 2-0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Second Leg [Nov 30] Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 1-0 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia] Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 3-2 Club Sportivo Patria [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Atlético Talleres [4] 2-2 [3] Club Atlético Mitre [PSO, at Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Unión Aconquija 1-0 Club Atlético Paraná [Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia] 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 5- 3 3 (Fourth Phase) 2.Club Unión Aconquija 2 1 0 1 3- 5 3 1.Club Sportivo Patria 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (Fourth Phase) 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 1 0 1 2- 1 3 (Fourth Phase) 2.Cd Actividades Infantiles AMSyD 2 1 0 1 1- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Talleres 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (Fourth Phase) 2.Club Atlético Mitre 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 Fourth Phase First Leg [Dec 3] Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie] Club Atlético Paraná 2-0 Club Sportivo Patria [Pedro Mutio] Second Leg [Dec 7] Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima [Mario Alberto Kempes] Club Sportivo Patria 0-3 Club Atlético Paraná [abd at 1-3 in 75m, awd on Dec 23, at Don Carlos Antonio Romero] 1.Club Atlético Paraná 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Nacional B 2015) 2.Club Sportivo Patria 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima 2 2 0 0 3- 1 6 (Nacional B 2015) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 2 0 0 2 1- 3 0 The following teams were promoted to Nacional B 2015 (second level): Team - Venue - Jurisdiction Club Atlético Central Córdoba Sociedad Civil - Santiago del Estero - Santiago del Estero Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima - Mendoza - Mendoza Club Atlético Paraná - Paraná - Entre Ríos Club Atlético Unión - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires Club Deportivo Juventud Unida - Gualeguaychú - Entre Ríos Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown - Puerto Madryn - Chubut Club Sportivo Estudiantes - San Luis - San Luis


Fourth Level

Primera División "C"
Torneo Federal "B"

Torneo de Primera División "C" 2014 – "Osvaldo Guerra"

[First Division "C" Tournament 2014 - "Osvaldo Guerra"]

Grupo A | Grupo B | Torneo Reducido


Final Table:
                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT (Venue, Jurisdiction)
Group A
 1.CA Defensores de Belgrano          18  11  5  2  28- 8  38 (Núñez, C)
 2.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón       18  11  3  4  33-14  36 (Nueva Pompeya, C)
 3.Club Sportivo Dock Sud             18  10  5  3  25-17  35 (Dock Sud, B)
 4.Club Atlético Talleres             18   6  8  4  16-12  26 (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 5.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos    18   6  6  6  18-22  24 (Zárate, B)
 6.ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza  18   4  8  6  14-19  20 (Caseros, B)
 7.Club Atlético General Lamadrid     18   4  8  6  12-17  20 (Villa Devoto, C)
 8.Club Luján Asociación Civil        18   3  7  8   9-17  16 (Luján, B)
 9.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui   18   1  8  9  11-25  11 (Berazategui, B)
10.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland  18   1  8  9  10-25  11 (Castelar, B)

Group B
 1.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria   18  10  3  5  29-15  33 (José María Jáuregui, B)
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo            18   9  6  3  28-14  33 (San Telmo, C)
 3.Club Atlético Excursionistas       18   8  6  4  17-11  30 (Belgrano, C)
 4.CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere  18   8  4  6  22-17  28 (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 5.C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC  18   8  2  8  23-25  26 (Merlo, B)
 6.CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres     18   6  6  6  21-22  24 (Ensenada, B)
 7.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes   18   5  6  7  17-18  21 (Quilmes, B)
 8.CD y Social Juventud Unida         18   5  5  8  22-32  20 (San Miguel, B)
 9.Sacachispas Fútbol Club            18   5  3 10  21-35  18 (Villa Soldati, C)
10.Club Atlético Central Córdoba      18   3  5 10  13-24  14 (Rosario, S)

Promotion Playoff
 1.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria    1   1  0  0   3- 1   3 (José María Jáuregui, B)
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0 (San Telmo, C)

Reducido
Semi finals
 1.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón        2   0  2  0   2- 2   2 (Nueva Pompeya, C) 
 2.Club Atlético Excursionistas        2   0  2  0   2- 2   2 (Belgrano, C)

 1.Club Sportivo Dock Sud              2   2  0  0   3- 0   6 (Dock Sud, B) 
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo             2   0  0  2   0- 3   0 (San Telmo, C)

Final        
 1.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón        2   2  0  0   4- 1   6 (Nueva Pompeya, C)
 2.Club Sportivo Dock Sud              2   0  0  2   1- 4   0 (Dock Sud, B)

Group A

Round 1
[Aug 9]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     0-1     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Ramón Roque Martín]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Juan Pasquele]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Timote y Manuel Castro]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                2-0     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [De los Inmigrantes]
[Aug 10]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           1-1     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Municipal de Luján]

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      0-1     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Ciudad de Laferrere]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     1-1     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     0-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Ciudad de Libertad]
[Aug 16]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       0-3     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        1-0     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Enrique Sexto]

Round 3
[Aug 19]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-1     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Juan Pasquele]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           3-0     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Municipal de Luján]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          2-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Guillermo Laza]
[Aug 20]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Timote y Manuel Castro]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                2-1     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [De los Inmigrantes]

Round 4
[Aug 23]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      1-4     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Ciudad de Laferrere]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     1-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Ramón Roque Martín]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             3-0     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Juan Pasquele]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       2-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     1-1     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Ciudad de Libertad]

Round 5
[Aug 29]
Club Atlético Talleres                0-0     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Timote y Manuel Castro]
[Aug 30]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        1-1     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Enrique Sexto]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           0-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Municipal de Luján]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                2-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [De los Inmigrantes]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          2-0     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Guillermo Laza]

Round 6
[Sep 2]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      2-1     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Timote y Manuel Castro]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [Juan Pasquele]
[Sep 4]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     1-1     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       3-0     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           1-2     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Municipal de Luján]

Round 7
[Sep 7]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        0-0     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Enrique Sexto]
[Sep 8]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     1-1     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Ciudad de Libertad]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Timote y Manuel Castro]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                1-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [De los Inmigrantes]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          0-2     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Guillermo Laza]

Round 8
[Sep 13]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             3-0     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Juan Pasquele]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           0-0     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Municipal de Luján]
[Sep 14]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     0-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Ramón Roque Martín]
[Sep 15]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-0     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Timote y Manuel Castro]
[Sep 17]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       1-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Gigante de Villa Fox]

Round 9
[Sep 20]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     2-3     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Ciudad de Libertad]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        1-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Enrique Sexto]
[Sep 21]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                2-0     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [De los Inmigrantes]
[Sep 22]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      2-2     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Ciudad de San Miguel]
[Sep 23]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          1-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [Guillermo Laza]

Round 10
[Sep 27]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        2-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [Enrique Sexto]
[Sep 28]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       1-0     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Gigante de Villa Fox]
[Sep 29]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      1-2     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Chacarita Juniors]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     1-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Ciudad de Libertad]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          4-1     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Guillermo Laza]

Round 11
[Oct 3]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                2-0     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [De los Inmigrantes]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          2-0     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Guillermo Laza]
[Oct 4]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Juan Pasquele]
[Oct 6]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Timote y Manuel Castro]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           0-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Municipal de Luján]

Round 12
[Oct 11]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     2-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       2-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     1-4     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Ciudad de Libertad]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        0-1     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Enrique Sexto]
[Oct 12]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      0-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 13
[Oct 18]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        0-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Enrique Sexto]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                1-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [De los Inmigrantes]
[Oct 20]
Club Atlético Talleres                3-1     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Jorge Alfredo Arín]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           2-1     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Municipal de Luján]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          2-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Guillermo Laza]

Round 14
[Oct 24]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      0-0     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [República de Italia]
[Oct 25]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     0-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [Ramón Roque Martín]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Juan Pasquele]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     0-1     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Ciudad de Libertad]
[Oct 26]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       1-1     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Gigante de Villa Fox]

Round 15
[Nov 6]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     1-1     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Ciudad de Libertad]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        2-0     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [Enrique Sexto]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Timote y Manuel Castro]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                0-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [12 de Octubre]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          5-1     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Guillermo Laza]

Round 16
[Nov 1]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     0-2     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Ramón Roque Martín]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             3-0     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Juan Pasquele]
[Nov 2]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      1-3     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [República de Italia]
[Nov 13]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       0-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           0-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [Municipal de Luján]

Round 17
[Nov 9]
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland     0-2     ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Ciudad de Libertad]
[Nov 10]
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui      1-1     Club Atlético Defensores Unidos   [República de Italia]
Club Atlético General Lamadrid        0-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Enrique Sexto]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                0-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [De los Inmigrantes]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          4-0     Club Luján Asociación Civil       [Guillermo Laza]

Round 18
[Nov 14]
ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza     2-0     Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  [Ramón Roque Martín]
[Nov 17]
Club Luján Asociación Civil           0-0     Club Atlético General Lamadrid    [Municipal de Luján]
[Nov 20]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             3-0     Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Juan Pasquele]
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos       4-4     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Gigante de Villa Fox]
Club Atlético Talleres                0-1     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Timote y Manuel Castro]

Group B

Round 1
[Aug 8]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      0-1     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Argentino de Quilmes]
[Aug 9]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Del Argentino de Merlo]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         1-2     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Gabino Sosa]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               0-3     Club Atlético San Telmo           ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Aug 27]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     1-2     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Club Atlético San Telmo               0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Carlos V]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        2-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [12 de Octubre]
[Aug 16]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               1-3     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Sep 18]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          0-0     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Ramón Roque Martín]

Round 3
[Aug 19]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     3-0     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Del Argentino de Merlo]
[Aug 20]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      1-1     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Argentino de Quilmes]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Municipal de Pilar - Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         1-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Gabino Sosa]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     1-0     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 4
[Aug 23]
Club Atlético San Telmo               0-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      3-1     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Carlos V]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        3-2     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [12 de Octubre]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               4-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Aug 24]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         2-1     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Gabino Sosa]

Round 5
[Aug 29]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      1-0     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Argentino de Quilmes]
[Aug 30]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Del Argentino de Merlo]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            1-1     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Ciudad de San Miguel]
[Aug 31]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          1-0     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Ramón Roque Martín]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 6
[Sep 2]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         2-4     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Gabino Sosa]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               1-4     CD y Social Juventud Unida        ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Sep 4]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     2-1     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Del Argentino de Merlo]
Club Atlético San Telmo               0-0     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        2-2     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [12 de Octubre]

Round 7
[Sep 7]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Ciudad de San Miguel]
[Sep 8]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          2-2     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Ramón Roque Martín]
[Sep 9]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-2     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Carlos V]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     3-1     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Ciudad de Laferrere]
[Sep 10]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      0-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Argentino de Quilmes]

Round 8
[Sep 13]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      2-0     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Argentino de Quilmes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         0-0     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Gabino Sosa]
Club Atlético San Telmo               3-1     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               2-4     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Nueva Chicago]
[Sep 15]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     2-2     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Del Argentino de Merlo]

Round 9
[Sep 19]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     0-1     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Ciudad de Laferrere]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        0-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [12 de Octubre]
[Sep 21]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            2-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Ciudad de San Miguel]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          1-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Carlos V]

Round 10
[Sep 27]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          1-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Ramón Roque Martín]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            0-3     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Ciudad de San Miguel]
[Sep 28]
Club Atlético San Telmo               6-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
[Sep 29]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Carlos V]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [12 de Octubre]

Round 11
[Oct 3]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     0-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Ciudad de Laferrere]
[Oct 4]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            0-1     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Ciudad de San Miguel]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         0-1     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Gabino Sosa]
[Oct 5]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     3-0     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Del Argentino de Merlo]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Argentino de Quilmes]

Round 12
[Oct 10]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               1-2     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Oct 11]
Club Atlético San Telmo               4-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      6-0     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Carlos V]
[Oct 13]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          1-1     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Ramón Roque Martín]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        1-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [12 de Octubre]

Round 13
[Oct 18]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Ramón Roque Martín]
[Oct 19]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      1-0     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Argentino de Quilmes]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            1-1     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Ciudad de San Miguel]
[Oct 20]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     0-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Del Argentino de Merlo]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 14
[Oct 24]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         1-4     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Gabino Sosa]
Club Atlético San Telmo               4-2     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-2     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Carlos V]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        2-0     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [12 de Octubre]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               1-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  ["Beto" Larrosa]

Round 15
[Oct 28]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            2-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Ciudad de San Miguel]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          0-0     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-1     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    [Carlos V]
[Nov 6]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      1-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Argentino de Quilmes]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     2-2     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ciudad de Laferrere]

Round 16
[Nov 2]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         3-1     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Gabino Sosa]
Club Atlético San Telmo               1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Dr. Osvaldo Baletto]
[Nov 5]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               2-1     Club Atlético Excursionistas      ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Nov 13]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     2-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Del Argentino de Merlo]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        0-0     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Timote y Manuel Castro]

Round 17
[Nov 10]
CD y Social Juventud Unida            0-1     C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ciudad de San Miguel]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          3-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba     [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      3-1     Sacachispas Fútbol Club           [Chacarita Juniors]
CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere     1-0     C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  [Ciudad de Laferrere]
CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres        1-1     Club Atlético San Telmo           [12 de Octubre]

Round 18
[Nov 17]
Sacachispas Fútbol Club               0-2     CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres    ["Beto" Larrosa]
[Nov 19]
C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC     0-3     Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Del Argentino de Merlo]
C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes      2-2     CD y Social Juventud Unida        [Argentino de Quilmes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba         0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Gabino Sosa]
Club Atlético San Telmo               1-1     CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Lorenzo Arandilla]

Promotion Playoff
[Nov 22]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      3-1     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Libertador General don José de San Martín]

Torneo Reducido

Semi finals
[Nov 26]
Club Atlético Excursionistas          2-2     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Ramón Roque Martín]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                1-0     Club Atlético San Telmo           [Municipal de Pilar - Carlos Barraza]
[Nov 30]
Club Atlético San Telmo               0-2     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Municipal de Pilar - Carlos Barraza]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [2] 0-0 [1] Club Atlético Excursionistas      [Guillermo Laza]

Final
[Dec 3]
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                0-2     Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón      [Lorenzo Arandilla]
[Dec 8]
Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón          2-1     Club Sportivo Dock Sud            [Guillermo Laza]

Final Table:
                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT
Group A
 1.CA Defensores de Belgrano          18  11  5  2  28- 8  38 (Primera B 2015)
 2.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón       18  11  3  4  33-14  36 (Reducido)
 3.Club Sportivo Dock Sud             18  10  5  3  25-17  35 (Reducido)
 4.Club Atlético Talleres             18   6  8  4  16-12  26
 5.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos    18   6  6  6  18-22  24
 6.ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza  18   4  8  6  14-19  20
 7.Club Atlético General Lamadrid     18   4  8  6  12-17  20
 8.Club Luján Asociación Civil        18   3  7  8   9-17  16
 9.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui   18   1  8  9  11-25  11
10.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland  18   1  8  9  10-25  11

Group B
 1.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria   18  10  3  5  29-15  33 (Promotion Playoff)
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo            18   9  6  3  28-14  33 (Promotion Playoff)
 3.Club Atlético Excursionistas       18   8  6  4  17-11  30 (Reducido)
 4.CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere  18   8  4  6  22-17  28
 5.C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC  18   8  2  8  23-25  26
 6.CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres     18   6  6  6  21-22  24
 7.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes   18   5  6  7  17-18  21
 8.CD y Social Juventud Unida         18   5  5  8  22-32  20
 9.Sacachispas Fútbol Club            18   5  3 10  21-35  18
10.Club Atlético Central Córdoba      18   3  5 10  13-24  14

Promotion Playoff
 1.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria    1   1  0  0   3- 1   3 (Primera B 2015)
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0 (Reducido)

Reducido
Semi final
 1.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón        2   0  2  0   2- 2   2 (Final) 
 2.Club Atlético Excursionistas        2   0  2  0   2- 2   2

 1.Club Sportivo Dock Sud              2   2  0  0   3- 0   6 (Final) 
 2.Club Atlético San Telmo             2   0  0  2   0- 3   0

Final        
 1.Deportivo Riestra AdFB Colón        2   2  0  0   4- 1   6 (Primera B 2015)
 2.Club Sportivo Dock Sud              2   0  0  2   1- 4   0

The following teams were promoted to Primera B 2015 (third level):
Team                                                 - Venue               - Jurisdiction
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                 - Núñez               - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria                     - José María Jáuregui – Provincia de Buenos Aires
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón – Nueva Pompeya       - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires

Torneo Federal "B" 2014

This tournament was ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Torneo Federal B replaced Torneo Argentino B.
Teams qualified to play Argentino B, played Federal B.
Except the teams included in Federal A (see above).
Futhermore, the following teams were included:
Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur      - San Carlos de Bariloche             - Río Negro
Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande          - La Mendieta                         - Jujuy
Atlético Club San Martín                          - San Martín                          - Mendoza
Club Atenas de Pocito                             - Pocito                              - San Juan
Club Atlético 9 de Julio                          - Rafaela                             - Santa Fe
Club Atlético Sportivo                            - Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña        - Chaco
Club Atlético Talleres                            - Frías                               - Santiago del Estero
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                     - San Ramón                           - Santiago del Estero 
Club Defensores de Salto                          - Salto                               - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida            - Charata                             - Chaco
Club Sportivo Tintina                             - Tintina                             - Santiago del Estero
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas                         - San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                 - Río Cuarto                          - Córdoba
Puerto San Martín Fútbol                          - Puerto General San Matín            - Santa Fe
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy - San Pedro                           - Jujuy

1.First Phase 1.01.Group 1 1.02.Group 2 1.03.Group 3 1.04.Group 4 1.05.Group 5 1.06.Group 6 1.07.Group 7 1.08.Group 8 1.09.Group 9 1.10.Group 10 1.11.Group 11 1.12.Group 12 1.13.Group 13 1.14.Group 14 1.15.Group 15 1.16.Group 16 1.17.Group 17 2.Second Phase 3.Final Step 3.1.First Stage 3.2.Second Stage 3.3.Third Stage

MP W D L F C PT First Phase Group 1 1.Club Atlético Germinal 9 7 1 1 20- 7 22 (Rawson, U) 2.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 9 6 1 2 24-13 19 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) 3.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 9 2 1 6 11-18 7 (Río Gallegos, Z) 4.CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 9 1 1 7 7-24 4 (Esquel, U) Group 2 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 10 8 1 1 29-12 25 (Viedma, R) 2.AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 10 5 1 4 18-17 16 (25 de Mayo, L) 3.Club Deportivo Independiente 10 5 1 4 16-16 16 (Río Colorado, R) 4.Club Atlético Regina 10 4 1 5 15-15 13 (Villa Regina, R) 5.CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 10 2 2 6 9-21 8 (Plaza Huincul, Q) 6.Club Atlético Maronese 10 1 4 5 14-20 7 (Neuquén, Q) Group 3 1.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 12 6 4 2 17-16 22 (Olavarría, B) 2.Club Villa Mitre 12 6 2 4 21-13 20 (Bahía Blanca, B) 3.Club Tiro Federal 12 5 5 2 17-12 20 (Bahía Blanca, B) 4.Club Atlético Liniers 12 6 1 5 22-14 19 (Bahía Blanca, B) 5.Racing Athletic Club 12 4 6 2 16-12 18 (Olavarría, B) 6.Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 12 3 4 5 20-19 13 (Bahía Blanca, B) 7.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 12 0 2 10 9-36 2 (Coronel Suárez, B) Group 4 1.CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 14 10 3 1 26- 6 33 (Ayacucho, B) 2.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 14 8 3 3 17-12 27 (Constitución, C) 3.Club Atlético Kimberley 14 7 4 3 21-10 25 (Mar del Plata, B) 4.CC Social y Deportivo América 14 6 4 4 17-15 22 (General Pirán, B) 5.Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 14 4 3 7 14-17 15 (La Plata, B) 6.CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 14 2 8 4 12-15 14 (Las Flores, B) 7.Club Atlético Argentinos 14 4 1 9 18-27 13 (25 de Mayo, B) 8.CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 14 0 4 10 9-32 4 (Valeria del Mar, B) Group 5 1.Club Rivadavia 14 10 2 2 27- 5 32 (Lincoln, B) 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 14 8 3 3 24-12 27 (Carlos Casares, B) 3.Club Atlético Juventud 14 5 7 2 17-15 22 (Pergamino, B) 4.Club Atlético El Linqueño 14 5 5 4 20-11 20 (Lincoln, B) 5.Club Atlético Once Tigres 14 5 5 4 18-11 20 (9 de Julio, B) 6.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 14 5 4 5 18-20 19 (Bragado, B) 7.Club Jorge Newbery 14 1 5 8 12-30 8 (Junín, B) 8.Club Deportivo Social Obrero 14 1 1 12 7-39 4 (Zárate, B) Group 6 1.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 14 8 4 2 25-16 28 (Venado Tuerto, S) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 14 7 3 4 15-10 24 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) 3.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 14 6 5 3 18-13 23 (Puerto General San Martín, S) 4.CA Aprendices Casildenses 14 6 3 5 27-21 21 (Casilda, S) 5.Club Sportivo Baradero 14 5 3 6 21-18 18 (Baradero, B) 6.Club Defensores de Salto 14 5 2 7 21-26 17 (Salto, B) 7.General Rojo Unión Deportiva 14 4 4 6 19-20 16 (General Rojo, B) 8.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 14 1 4 9 11-33 7 (Salto, B) Group 7 1.Club Atlético Unión 14 8 4 2 22-14 28 (Sunchales, S) 2.Sportivo Atlético Club 14 5 6 3 17- 6 21 (Las Parejas, S) 3.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 14 5 6 3 11-10 21 (Rafaela, S) 4.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 14 4 6 4 12-15 18 (Rafaela, S) 5.Club Atlético Belgrano 14 3 8 3 17-19 17 (Paraná, E) 6.Viale Foot Ball Club 14 3 5 6 17-20 14 (Viale, E) 7.Club Sanjustino 14 3 5 6 15-21 14 (San Justo, S) 8.Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 14 2 6 6 15-21 12 (Santa Fe, S) Group 8 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 14 10 3 1 31- 7 33 (Colón, E) 2.Club Atlético Libertad 14 7 5 2 16- 9 26 (Concordia, E) 3.Club Atlético Colegiales 14 5 7 2 15-14 22 (Concordia, E) 4.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 14 5 6 3 20-16 21 (Pronunciamiento, E) 5.Huracán Football Club 14 4 4 6 18-16 16 (Goya, W) 6.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 14 3 5 6 12-13 14 (Posadas, N) 7.Sportivo Ferroviario 14 2 4 8 19-27 10 (Corrientes, W) 8.A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 14 1 4 9 4-33 7 (Oberá, N) Group 9 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 14 8 3 3 23-17 27 (Resistencia, H) 2.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 14 6 6 2 21-12 24 (Santa Sylvina, H) 3.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 14 7 3 4 27-19 24 (Charata, H) 4.CA Independiente del B. Fontana 14 6 5 3 33-19 23 (Formosa, P) 5.Club Atlético Sportivo 14 6 4 4 19-13 22 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 6.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 14 5 5 4 23-23 20 (Fontana, H) 7.Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 14 3 3 8 19-26 12 (Villa Ocampo, S) 8.Club San Carlos 14 0 1 13 11-47 1 (La Escondida, H) Group 10 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 14 9 3 2 21-13 30 (Lules, T) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 14 8 2 4 20-13 26 (Lastenia, T) 3.Club Atlético Central Norte 14 7 4 3 14- 5 25 (Salta, A) 4.Club Atlético Mitre 14 5 7 2 21-12 22 (Salta, A) 5.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 14 3 6 5 15-18 15 (Salta, A) 6.CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 14 3 3 8 14-21 12 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 7.Club Atlético Pellegrini 14 3 3 8 15-28 12 (Salta, A) 8.Club Atlético Chicoana 14 2 4 8 11-21 10 (Chicoana, A) Group 11 1.Club Atlético Talleres 12 9 0 3 21-11 27 (Perico, Y) 2.CA Monterrico San Vicente 12 5 6 1 14-11 21 (Monterrico, Y) 3.Club Deportivo Tabacal 12 5 4 3 14- 9 19 (El Tabacal, A) 4.CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 12 4 4 4 14-13 16 (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A) 5.Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 12 3 4 5 9-15 13 (San Pedro, Y) 6.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 12 2 3 7 10-14 9 (Libertador General San Martín, Y) 7.A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 12 2 3 7 9-18 9 (La Mendieta, Y) Group 12 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 14 9 4 1 18- 7 31 (Santiago del Estero, G) 2.Club Atlético Güemes 14 6 7 1 19- 8 25 (Santiago del Estero, G) 3.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 14 7 3 4 18- 9 24 (San Ramón, G) 4.Club Atlético Independiente 14 4 6 4 16-15 18 (Fernández, G) 5.Club Comercio Central Unidos 14 5 3 6 14-21 18 (Santiago del Estero, G) 6.AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 14 3 6 5 12-13 15 (Santiago del Estero, G) 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento 14 3 4 7 14-21 13 (La Banda, G) 8.Club Sportivo Tintina 14 0 5 9 8-25 5 (Tintina, G) Group 13 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 14 8 4 2 22-12 28 (Concepción, T) 2.Club Atlético Concepción 14 6 4 4 18-18 22 (Banda del Río Salí, T) 3.Club Atlético Policial 14 5 6 3 22-18 21 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 4.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 14 6 3 5 19-17 21 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 5.Club Atlético Talleres 14 6 3 5 23-24 21 (Frías, G) 6.Club Deportivo Aguilares 14 3 5 6 20-21 14 (Aguilares, T) 7.Club Sportivo Bella Vista 14 3 4 7 13-22 13 (Bella Vista, T) 8.A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 14 2 5 7 21-26 11 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) Group 14 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 14 7 4 3 24-14 25 (Córdoba, X) 2.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 14 7 4 3 16-12 25 (Morteros, X) 3.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 14 6 6 2 10- 5 24 (Leones, X) 4.Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 14 6 4 4 17-15 22 (San Jorge, S) 5.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 14 3 6 5 20-23 15 (Morteros, X) 6.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 14 3 5 6 10-14 14 (Córdoba, X) 7.Club Argentino Peñarol 14 4 2 8 11-16 14 (Córdoba, X) 8.Club Atlético Las Palmas 14 3 3 8 10-19 12 (Córdoba, X) Group 15 1.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 14 7 5 2 20-12 26 (Santa Lucía, J) 2.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 14 8 2 4 17-12 26 (Chimbas, J) 3.Club Sportivo Peñarol 14 6 6 2 21-12 24 (Chimbas, J) 4.Club Atlético Trinidad 14 6 5 3 17-12 23 (Villa Krause, J) 5.Club Atlético Colón Junior 14 4 5 5 15-18 17 (San Juan, J) 6.Club Sportivo Desamparados 14 3 5 6 13-15 14 (Desamparados, J) 7.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 14 3 2 9 10-22 11 (Rivadavia, J) 8.Club Atenas de Pocito 14 2 4 8 14-24 10 (Pocito, J) Group 16 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 14 8 4 2 21-12 28 (General Gutiérrez, M) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 14 7 5 2 14- 5 26 (San José, M) 3.Club Atlético Palmira 14 7 3 4 11- 9 24 (Palmira, M) 4.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 14 6 3 5 17-15 21 (Las Heras, M) 5.C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 14 5 3 6 11-14 18 (Rodeo de la Cruz, M) 6.Centro de Empleados de Comercio 14 5 1 8 12-16 16 (Mendoza, M) 7.Atlético Club San Martín 14 4 2 8 10-14 14 (San Martín, M) 8.Luján Sport Club 14 3 1 10 11-22 10 (Luján de Cuyo, M) Group 17 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 14 9 1 4 24-11 28 (Río Cuarto, X) 2.Club Huracán 14 9 0 5 35-19 27 (San Rafael, M) 3.Club Jorge Newbery 14 5 6 3 17-15 21 (Villa Mercedes, D) 4.Club Atlético Alumni 14 4 6 4 17-19 18 (Villa María, X) 5.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 14 4 6 4 16-19 18 (Río Cuarto, X) 6.SC Pacífico de General Alvear 14 5 3 6 15-19 18 (General Alvear, M) 7.Club Sportivo Balloffet 14 3 3 8 15-28 12 (San Rafael, M) 8.Alianza Coronel Moldes 14 2 5 7 18-27 11 (Coronel Moldes, X) Second Phase - Patagonic Region 1.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2 1 1 0 4- 1 4 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) 2.AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 2 0 1 1 1- 4 1 (25 de Mayo, L) 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 1 1 0 3- 0 4 (Viedma, R) 2.Club Atlético Regina 2 0 1 1 0- 3 1 (Villa Regina, R) 1.Club Atlético Germinal 2 2 0 0 6- 2 6 (Rawson, U) 2.Club Deportivo Independiente 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0 (Río Colorado, R) Final Step First Stage 1.Club Villa Mitre 2 2 0 0 6- 3 6 (Bahía Blanca, B) 2.Club Atlético Germinal 2 0 0 2 3- 6 0 (Rawson, U) 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Bahía Blanca, B) 2.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Viedma, R) 2.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (Olavarría, B) 1.Club Atlético Juventud 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 (Pergamino, B) 2.CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 (Ayacucho, B) 1.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Constitución, C) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) 1.Club Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Lincoln, B) 2.Club Atlético Kimberley 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 (Mar del Plata, B) 1.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Carlos Casares, B) 2.CC Social y Deportivo América 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (General Pirán, B) 1.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2 1 1 0 5- 3 4 (Rafaela, S) 2.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 2 0 1 1 3- 5 1 (Venado Tuerto, S) 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 1 1 0 4- 0 4 (Las Parejas, S) 2.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2 0 1 1 0- 4 1 (Puerto General San Martín, S) 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 1 0 6- 2 4 (Sunchales, S) 2.CA Aprendices Casildenses 2 0 1 1 2- 6 1 (Casilda, S) 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 1 1 0 2- 0 4 (Colón, E) 2.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 (Santa Sylvina, H) 1.Club Atlético Libertad 2 1 0 1 4- 2 3 (Concordia, E) 2.CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2 1 0 1 2- 4 3 (Formosa, P) 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Resistencia, H) 2.Club Atlético Colegiales 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Concordia, E) 1.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2 1 1 0 3- 0 4 (Pronunciamiento, E) 2.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2 0 1 1 0- 3 1 (Charata, H) 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Lules, T) 2.Club Atlético Güemes 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Santiago del Estero, G) 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2 1 1 0 4- 0 4 (Santiago del Estero, G) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2 0 1 1 0- 4 1 (Lastenia, T) 1.Club Atlético Central Norte 2 2 0 0 2- 0 6 (Salta, A) 2.CA Monterrico San Vicente 2 0 0 2 0- 2 0 (Monterrico, Y) 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 (Salta, A) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 (Perico, Y) 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 1 1 0 2- 0 4 (Concepción, T) 2.Club Deportivo Tabacal 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 (El Tabacal, A) 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (San Ramón, G) 2.Club Atlético Concepción 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Banda del Río Salí, T) 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 2 0 0 6- 3 6 (Córdoba, X) 2.Club Atlético Policial 2 0 0 2 3- 6 0 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 (Morteros, X) 2.Club Jorge Newbery 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 (Villa Mercedes, D) 1.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (Leones, X) 2.Club Huracán 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (San Rafael, M) 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Río Cuarto, X) 2.Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (San Jorge, S) 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 1 0 4- 2 4 (Las Heras, M) 2.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 (Santa Lucía, J) 1.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Chimbas, J) 2.Club Atlético Palmira 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Palmira, M) 1.Club Atlético Argentino 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (San José, M) 2.Club Sportivo Peñarol 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 (Chimbas, J) 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (General Gutiérrez, M) 2.Club Atlético Trinidad 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (Villa Krause, J) Second Stage 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Bahía Blanca, B) 2.Club Villa Mitre 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Bahía Blanca, B) 1.Club Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 5- 1 6 (Lincoln, B) 2.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 0 0 2 1- 5 0 (Viedma, R) 1.Club Atlético Juventud 2 2 0 0 4- 0 6 (Pergamino, B) 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 (Carlos Casares, B) 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 2 0 0 4- 2 6 (Las Parejas, S) 2.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2 0 0 2 2- 4 0 (Constitución, C) 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 (Sunchales, S) 2.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 (Rafaela, S) 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 1 0 1 4- 2 3 (Colón, E) 2.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2 1 0 1 2- 4 3 (Pronunciamiento, E) 1.Club Atlético Libertad 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Concordia, E) 2.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 (Resistencia, H) 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (San Ramón, G) 2.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Lules, T) 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Concepción, T) 2.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Santiago del Estero, G) 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Salta, A) 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Salta, A) 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Córdoba, X) 2.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (Leones, X) 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 2- 1 3 (Morteros, X) 2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 1- 2 3 (Río Cuarto, X) 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Las Heras, M) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (San José, M) 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 0 1 6- 3 3 (General Gutiérrez, M) 2.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2 1 0 1 3- 6 3 (Chimbas, J) Third Stage 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Bahía Blanca, B) 2.Club Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Lincoln, B) 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Sunchales, S) 2.Club Atlético Juventud 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Pergamino, B) 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Las Parejas, S) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Colón, E) 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (San Ramón, G) 2.Club Atlético Libertad 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Concordia, E) 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 1 0 6- 5 4 (Salta, A) 2.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 0 1 1 5- 6 1 (Concepción, T) 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 (Morteros, X) 2.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 (Córdoba, X) 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (General Gutiérrez, M) 2.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Las Heras, M) I Torneo Federal B 2014 First Phase Group 1 Round 1 [Sep 14] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 0-3 Club Atlético Germinal [Ciudad del Centenario] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-3 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] Round 2 [Sep 21] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 4-3 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] Club Atlético Germinal 4-1 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [El Fortín (Rawson)] Round 3 [Sep 27] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-2 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Germinal 2-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [El Fortín (Rawson)] Round 4 [Oct 4] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Ciudad del Centenario] [Oct 5] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 3-2 Club Atlético Germinal [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] Round 5 [Oct 12] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 1-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Ciudad del Centenario] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] Round 6 [Oct 18] Club Atlético Germinal 3-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [El Fortín (Rawson)] [Oct 19] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 6-2 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] Round 7 [Oct 26] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 1-2 Club Atlético Germinal [Ciudad del Centenario] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-4 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] Round 8 [Nov 2] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] Club Atlético Germinal 1-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [El Fortín (Rawson)] Round 9 [Nov 5] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 2-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Municipal Dante Aristeo Brozzi] [Nov 8] Club Atlético Germinal 2-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [El Fortín (Rawson)] Group 2 Round 1 [Sep 14] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 4-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Atlético Maronese 1-1 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [Club Atlético Maronese] Club Atlético Regina 3-1 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [Círculo Italiano] Round 2 [Sep 21] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 1-1 Club Atlético Maronese [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] Club Atlético Regina 1-2 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Atlético Regina] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 1-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [30 de Septiembre] Round 3 [Sep 28] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 4-1 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Atlético Maronese 2-0 Club Atlético Regina [Club Atlético Maronese] Club Deportivo Independiente 3-0 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [Antonio López Belzagui] Round 4 [Oct 22] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 4-2 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] Club Atlético Maronese 3-3 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Club Atlético Maronese] Club Atlético Regina 1-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [Atlético Regina] Round 5 [Oct 12] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 4-2 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Deportivo Independiente 3-2 Club Atlético Maronese [Antonio López Belzagui] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 1-1 Club Atlético Regina [30 de Septiembre] Round 6 [Oct 19] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 3-0 Club Atlético Regina [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-3 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Antonio López Belzagui] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Maronese [30 de Septiembre] Round 7 [Oct 26] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-1 Club Atlético Regina [CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Atlético Maronese 1-3 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [Club Atlético Maronese] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-1 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [Antonio López Belzagui] Round 8 [Nov 1] Club Atlético Regina 2-1 Club Atlético Maronese [Atlético Regina] [Nov 2] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 0-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 0-2 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [30 de Septiembre] Round 9 [Nov 9] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-0 Club Atlético Maronese [CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-1 Club Atlético Regina [Antonio López Belzagui] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 1-2 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [30 de Septiembre] Round 10 [Nov 16] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 2-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] Club Atlético Maronese 3-3 Club Deportivo Independiente [Club Atlético Maronese] Club Atlético Regina 5-0 CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino [Atlético Regina] Group 3 Round 1 [Sep 6] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Sep 7] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 1-2 Club Atlético Liniers [Ignacio Nicolás] Racing Athletic Club 1-1 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Club Tiro Federal Round 2 [Sep 12] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-0 Club Tiro Federal [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Sep 13] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-3 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Juan Emilio Bove] [Sep 14] Club Atlético Liniers 1-0 Racing Athletic Club [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] [Bye] Club Villa Mitre Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 2-2 Club Villa Mitre [Ignacio Nicolás] Club Tiro Federal 1-0 Club Atlético Liniers [Onofre Pirrone] [Sep 21] Racing Athletic Club 2-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud Round 4 [Sep 27] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-2 Club Tiro Federal [Juan Emilio Bove] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Liniers 1-2 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] Club Villa Mitre 0-0 Racing Athletic Club [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Bye] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil Round 5 [Oct 3] Club Tiro Federal 1-0 Club Villa Mitre [Onofre Pirrone] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 1-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Oct 4] Racing Athletic Club 1-1 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Club Atlético Liniers Round 6 [Oct 12] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-6 Club Atlético Liniers [Juan Emilio Bove] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 0-2 Club Tiro Federal [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] Club Villa Mitre 4-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Bye] Racing Athletic Club Round 7 [Oct 19] Club Atlético Liniers 1-0 Club Villa Mitre [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] [Oct 20] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 1-0 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Oct 21] Club Tiro Federal 1-1 Racing Athletic Club [Onofre Pirrone] [Bye] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento Round 8 [Oct 25] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 3-6 Club Villa Mitre [Juan Emilio Bove] [Oct 26] Club Atlético Liniers 2-0 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-3 Racing Athletic Club [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Bye] Club Tiro Federal Round 9 [Nov 2] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 4-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Ignacio Nicolás] Club Tiro Federal 2-4 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Onofre Pirrone] [Nov 3] Racing Athletic Club 4-2 Club Atlético Liniers [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Club Villa Mitre Round 10 [Nov 8] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-0 Racing Athletic Club [Juan Emilio Bove] [Nov 9] Club Villa Mitre 2-3 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Nov 10] Club Atlético Liniers 1-1 Club Tiro Federal [Doctor Alejandro Pérez] [Bye] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud Round 11 [Nov 14] Club Tiro Federal 3-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Onofre Pirrone] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 1-0 Club Atlético Liniers [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Nov 17] Racing Athletic Club 0-2 Club Villa Mitre [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil Round 12 [Nov 21] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-2 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Juan Emilio Bove] [Nov 23] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 1-2 Racing Athletic Club [Ignacio Nicolás] Club Villa Mitre 1-0 Club Tiro Federal [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Bye] Club Atlético Liniers Round 13 [Nov 30] Club Tiro Federal 2-2 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Onofre Pirrone] [Dec 1] Club Atlético Liniers 5-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Ignacio Nicolás] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-0 Club Villa Mitre [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Bye] Racing Athletic Club Round 14 [Dec 7] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 3-3 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Ignacio Nicolás] Club Villa Mitre 2-1 Club Atlético Liniers [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Dec 8] Racing Athletic Club 2-2 Club Tiro Federal [José Domingo Buglione Martinese] [Bye] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento Group 4 Round 1 [Sep 7] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 0-0 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Club Atlético Argentinos 0-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] [Sep 10] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-1 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Único, Coronel Vidal] Round 2 [Sep 14] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 1-0 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Predio de Camino de Cintura](first match on) Club Atlético Kimberley 2-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [José Alberto Valle] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 1-1 Club Atlético Argentinos [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 3-3 CC Social y Deportivo América [Polideportivo de Ferro] Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Argentinos 0-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] [Sep 21] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 0-1 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Predio de Camino de Cintura] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 1-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-1 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] Round 4 [Sep 28] CC Social y Deportivo América 2-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Único, Coronel Vidal] Club Atlético Kimberley 4-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [José Alberto Valle] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 0-4 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 2-1 Club Atlético Argentinos [Polideportivo de Ferro] Round 5 [Oct 4] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Predio de Camino de Cintura] [Oct 5] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 1-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-0 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [José Alberto Valle] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 6-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] Round 6 [Oct 12] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Único, Coronel Vidal] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 0-2 Club Atlético Kimberley [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 0-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Polideportivo de Ferro] [Oct 13] Club Atlético Argentinos 0-1 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] Round 7 [Oct 18] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 Club Atlético Argentinos [Predio de Camino de Cintura] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [José Alberto Valle] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 2-2 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] [Oct 19] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 2-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Round 8 [Oct 25] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 1-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Predio de Camino de Cintura] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 0-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 2-4 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Polideportivo de Ferro] [Oct 26] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [José Alberto Valle] Round 9 [Nov 2] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 0-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] CC Social y Deportivo América 0-0 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Único, Coronel Vidal] Club Atlético Argentinos 4-0 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] Round 10 [Nov 8] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 1-2 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] [Nov 9] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-3 Club Atlético Argentinos [Único, Coronel Vidal] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-1 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [José Alberto Valle] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 0-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Polideportivo de Ferro] Round 11 [Nov 15] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-2 CC Social y Deportivo América [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] [Nov 16] Club Atlético Argentinos 2-1 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] [Nov 17] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 1-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [Predio de Camino de Cintura] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 4-0 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Round 12 [Nov 22] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-3 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Único, Coronel Vidal] CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 0-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Municipal Francisco Alcuaz] [Nov 24] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-2 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 0-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [Polideportivo de Ferro] Round 13 [Nov 29] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [Predio de Camino de Cintura] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-0 CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] [Nov 30] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 4-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Club Atlético Kimberley 5-1 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [José Alberto Valle] Round 14 [Dec 5] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-1 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Oscar "Pachi" Funes] [Dec 6] CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 1-1 CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar [Polideportivo de Ferro] [Dec 7] CC Social y Deportivo América 3-2 Club Atlético Kimberley [Único, Coronel Vidal] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-4 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo] Group 5 Round 1 [Sep 6] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 1-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Gigante de Villa Fox] [Sep 7] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Don Guillermo] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Rivadavia 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Round 2 [Sep 14] Club Atlético El Linqueño 0-0 Club Rivadavia [Leonardo Costa] Club Atlético Juventud 2-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Club Atlético Once Tigres 4-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Abel del Fabro] Club Jorge Newbery 2-1 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Aeropuerto] Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Carlos Raúl Grondona] [Sep 20] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 0-4 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Gigante de Villa Fox] [Sep 21] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 5-2 Club Jorge Newbery [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Rivadavia 3-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Round 4 [Sep 27] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 3-2 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Ángel Pujol] [Sep 28] Club Atlético El Linqueño 0-3 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Leonardo Costa] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-1 Club Rivadavia [Abel del Fabro] Club Jorge Newbery 2-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Aeropuerto] Round 5 [Oct 3] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Carlos Raúl Grondona] [Oct 4] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 0-3 Club Rivadavia [Gigante de Villa Fox] Club Jorge Newbery 1-2 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Aeropuerto] Round 6 [Oct 10] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-1 Club Jorge Newbery [Leonardo Costa] Club Atlético Once Tigres 5-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Abel del Fabro] [Oct 11] Club Rivadavia 5-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [El Coliseo, Lincoln] [Oct 13] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Don Guillermo] Round 7 [Oct 18] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 4-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Agropecuario Argentino] [Oct 19] Club Atlético El Linqueño 4-1 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Leonardo Costa] Club Atlético Juventud 0-2 Club Rivadavia [Carlos Raúl Grondona] [Dec 3] Club Jorge Newbery 2-4 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Aeropuerto] Round 8 [Oct 24] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Abel del Fabro] [Oct 26] Club Atlético El Linqueño 0-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Leonardo Costa] Club Atlético Juventud 2-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Club Jorge Newbery 0-0 Club Rivadavia [Aeropuerto] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Gigante de Villa Fox] [Nov 2] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 0-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Municipal Ángel Mingorance] Club Rivadavia 1-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Round 10 [Nov 7] Club Atlético El Linqueño 4-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [abd at 4-1 in 73m, awd 4-0 on Nov 13 at Leonardo Costa] [Nov 9] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-2 Club Rivadavia [Don Guillermo] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-0 Club Atlético Juventud [Abel del Fabro] [Nov 10] Club Jorge Newbery 0-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Aeropuerto] Round 11 [Nov 15] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 3-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Gigante de Villa Fox] Club Rivadavia 1-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [El Coliseo, Lincoln] [Nov 16] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Club Jorge Newbery [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Round 12 [Nov 21] Club Atlético El Linqueño 3-0 Club Atlético Juventud [Leonardo Costa] [Nov 22] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 2-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Municipal Ángel Mingorance] [Nov 23] Club Rivadavia 7-0 Club Deportivo Social Obrero [El Coliseo, Lincoln] [Nov 24] Club Atlético Once Tigres 4-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Abel del Fabro] Round 13 [Nov 28] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Carlos Raúl Grondona] [Nov 29] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 0-1 Club Atlético Once Tigres [n/p, awd on Dec 14 at Gigante de Villa Fox] [Nov 30] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-0 Club Rivadavia [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Jorge Newbery 0-3 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Aeropuerto] Round 14 [Dec 6] Club Deportivo Social Obrero 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [n/p, awd on Dec 23 at Gigante de Villa Fox] [Dec 7] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 3-1 Club Jorge Newbery [Don Guillermo] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Abel del Fabro] Club Rivadavia 0-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Aeropuerto] Group 6 Round 1 [Sep 7] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 0-4 Club Sportivo Baradero [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 3-0 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Jacinto Gato López] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-2 Club Defensores de Salto [Esteban Chiari] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 0-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Polideportivo Municipal] Round 2 [Sep 14] Club Defensores de Salto 0-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Carlos Testa] Club Sportivo Baradero 2-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Polideportivo Ruta 41] [Sep 15] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [José T. Natta] Round 3 [Sep 19] CA Aprendices Casildenses 2-2 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] [Sep 20] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Esteban Chiari] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 3-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Polideportivo Municipal] [Sep 21] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Jacinto Gato López] Round 4 [Sep 27] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Polideportivo Ruta 41] [Sep 28] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 1-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Defensores de Salto 3-1 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Carlos Testa] [Sep 29] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 3-0 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [José T. Natta] Round 5 [Oct 4] CA Aprendices Casildenses 2-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Jacinto Gato López] [Oct 5] Club Defensores de Salto 2-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Carlos Testa] [Oct 6] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 3-0 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Polideportivo Municipal] Round 6 [Oct 12] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 5-2 CA Aprendices Casildenses [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Sportivo Baradero 3-2 Club Defensores de Salto [Polideportivo Ruta 41] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Esteban Chiari] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 2-2 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [José T. Natta] Round 7 [Oct 18] CA Aprendices Casildenses 4-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] [Oct 19] Club Defensores de Salto 2-3 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Carlos Testa] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 0-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Jacinto Gato López] Club Sportivo Baradero 4-0 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Polideportivo Ruta 41] Round 8 [Oct 26] CA Aprendices Casildenses 2-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] Club Defensores de Salto 2-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Carlos Testa] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Polideportivo Ruta 41] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [José T. Natta] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Esteban Chiari] [Nov 2] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 2-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 3-2 Club Defensores de Salto [Polideportivo Municipal] [Nov 5] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 0-1 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Jacinto Gato López] Round 10 [Nov 9] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Defensores de Salto 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Carlos Testa] Club Sportivo Baradero 0-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Polideportivo Ruta 41] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 4-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [José T. Natta] Round 11 [Nov 15] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Jacinto Gato López] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-2 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Esteban Chiari] [Nov 16] CA Aprendices Casildenses 5-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 0-2 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Polideportivo Municipal] Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Sportivo Baradero 0-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Polideportivo Ruta 41] [Nov 23] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-2 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Esteban Chiari] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-1 Club Defensores de Salto [José T. Natta] Round 13 [Nov 29] CA Aprendices Casildenses 2-3 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] [Nov 30] Club Defensores de Salto 2-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Carlos Testa] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Jacinto Gato López] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Polideportivo Municipal] Round 14 [Dec 7] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 3-0 Club Defensores de Salto [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-6 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Esteban Chiari] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 0-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [José T. Natta] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Polideportivo Municipal] Group 7 Round 1 [Sep 6] Sportivo Atlético Club 3-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Unión [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Sanjustino 1-4 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Coloso del Oeste] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Parque Ilolay] Round 2 [Sep 14] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-1 Club Sanjustino [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Atlético Unión 0-1 Sportivo Atlético Club [De la Avenida] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 2-2 Club Atlético Belgrano [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Viale Foot Ball Club 2-2 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Leandro Cecotti] Round 3 [Sep 20] Sportivo Atlético Club 4-0 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Sep 21] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Atlético Unión 1-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [De la Avenida] Club Sanjustino 0-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Coloso del Oeste] Round 4 [Sep 27] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-0 Club Sanjustino [Leandro Cecotti] [Sep 28] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-0 Sportivo Atlético Club [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 0-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Parque Ilolay] Round 5 [Oct 4] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 1-1 Viale Foot Ball Club [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] [Oct 5] Club Atlético Belgrano 3-0 Club Sanjustino [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [De la Avenida] Sportivo Atlético Club 3-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Sportivo Las Parejas] Round 6 [Oct 10] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-0 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Germán Malacho Soltermann] [Oct 11] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Leandro Cecotti] [Oct 12] Club Sanjustino 1-1 Sportivo Atlético Club [Coloso del Oeste] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 2-2 Club Atlético Unión [Parque Ilolay] Round 7 [Oct 18] Sportivo Atlético Club 0-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Oct 19] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Atlético Unión 4-2 Club Sanjustino [De la Avenida] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 1-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Round 8 [Oct 24] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Atlético Unión 3-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [De la Avenida] Viale Foot Ball Club 0-0 Sportivo Atlético Club [Leandro Cecotti] [Oct 25] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 1-1 Club Sanjustino [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Round 9 [Nov 2] Club Atlético Belgrano 4-3 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Sanjustino 1-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Coloso del Oeste] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 3-2 Viale Foot Ball Club [Parque Ilolay] Sportivo Atlético Club 0-0 Club Atlético Unión [Sportivo Las Parejas] Round 10 [Nov 7] Viale Foot Ball Club 5-1 Club Atlético Unión [Leandro Cecotti] [Nov 9] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 0-3 Sportivo Atlético Club [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 0-1 Club Sanjustino [Parque Ilolay] Round 11 [Nov 16] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Atlético Unión 0-0 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [De la Avenida] Club Sanjustino 1-2 Viale Foot Ball Club [Coloso del Oeste] [Nov 17] Sportivo Atlético Club 1-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Sportivo Las Parejas] Round 12 [Nov 21] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-3 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Leandro Cecotti] [Nov 22] Club Sanjustino 3-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Coloso del Oeste] [Nov 23] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-0 Sportivo Atlético Club [Parque Ilolay] [Nov 24] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-3 Club Atlético Unión [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Round 13 [Nov 28] Sportivo Atlético Club 0-1 Club Sanjustino [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-2 Viale Foot Ball Club [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Atlético Unión 1-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [De la Avenida] Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 0-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Auxiliar Brigadier General Estanislao López] Round 14 [Dec 5] Club Sanjustino 2-3 Club Atlético Unión [Coloso del Oeste] [Dec 7] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Sportivo Atlético Club [Nuevo Mondonguero] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-0 Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson [Parque Ilolay] Viale Foot Ball Club 0-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [originally 2-1, awd on Dec 18 at Leandro Cecotti] Group 8 Round 1 [Sep 6] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Guillermo Bonnín] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Libertad [Parque Mitre] Huracán Football Club 0-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] Sportivo Ferroviario 1-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [José Antonio Romero Feris] Round 2 [Sep 13] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 3-1 Huracán Football Club [Delio Esteban Cardozo] [Sep 14] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 1-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [Lobo Fischer] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Jorge Gibson Brown] [Sep 17] Club Atlético Libertad 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Parque Mitre] Round 3 [Sep 20] Sportivo Ferroviario 1-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [José Antonio Romero Feris] [Sep 21] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 0-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Lobo Fischer] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [Guillermo Bonnín] Huracán Football Club 1-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] Round 4 [Sep 27] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-0 Huracán Football Club [Parque Mitre] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Jorge Gibson Brown] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Libertad 2-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Parque Mitre] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 4-1 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Delio Esteban Cardozo] Round 5 [Oct 4] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Delio Esteban Cardozo] Huracán Football Club 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] [Oct 5] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 0-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Lobo Fischer] Sportivo Ferroviario 2-2 Club Atlético Colegiales [Lorenzo Colombi] Round 6 [Oct 11] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 1-0 Huracán Football Club [Jorge Gibson Brown] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 3-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [Guillermo Bonnín] [Oct 12] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [San Lorenzo de Villa Adela] Club Atlético Libertad 2-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Guillermo Bonnín] Round 7 [Oct 18] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Lobo Fischer] Club Atlético Libertad 2-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Guillermo Bonnín] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-0 Huracán Football Club [José Antonio Romero Feris] [Oct 19] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [Delio Esteban Cardozo] Round 8 [Oct 25] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Jorge Gibson Brown] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Delio Esteban Cardozo] [Oct 26] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 0-5 Huracán Football Club [Lobo Fischer] Club Atlético Libertad 0-2 Club Atlético Colegiales [Parque Mitre] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 Club Atlético Libertad [Guillermo Bonnín] [Nov 2] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Parque Mitre] Huracán Football Club 0-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] Sportivo Ferroviario 5-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [José Antonio Romero Feris] Round 10 [Nov 8] Club Atlético Libertad 0-0 Huracán Football Club [Parque Mitre] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 3-2 Sportivo Ferroviario [Delio Esteban Cardozo] [Nov 9] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Parque Mitre] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 3-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Jorge Gibson Brown] Round 11 [Nov 15] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 0-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Lobo Fischer] Sportivo Ferroviario 2-3 Club Atlético Libertad [José Antonio Romero Feris] [Nov 16] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Guillermo Bonnín] Huracán Football Club 4-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Atlético Libertad 3-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Parque Mitre] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 2-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Jorge Gibson Brown] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 3-0 Huracán Football Club [Guillermo Bonnín] [Nov 23] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Parque Mitre] Round 13 [Nov 29] A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [Lobo Fischer] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-2 Club Atlético Libertad [abd at 0-1 in 31m, remaining 59m on Dec 1 at Delio Esteban Cardozo] Sportivo Ferroviario 1-5 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [José Antonio Romero Feris] [Nov 30] Huracán Football Club 2-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] Round 14 [Dec 6] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-0 Club Atlético Libertad [Jorge Gibson Brown] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 7-0 A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 [Guillermo Bonnín] Huracán Football Club 4-2 Sportivo Ferroviario [Ramón Cacique Oviedo] [Dec 7] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Parque Mitre] Group 9 Round 1 [Sep 7] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 3-1 Club San Carlos [Deportivo Comercio] Club Atlético Sportivo 0-0 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Atlético Sportivo] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 1-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Deportivo Fontana] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [El Coliseo Rojo] Round 2 [Sep 13] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 0-3 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] [Sep 14] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-4 Club Atlético Sportivo [Ocampo Fábrica] [Oct 8] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] Club San Carlos 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [San Carlos] Round 3 [Sep 21] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 0-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Deportivo Comercio] Club Atlético Sportivo 1-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Atlético Sportivo] Club San Carlos 1-4 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [San Carlos] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-3 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Deportivo Fontana] Round 4 [Sep 27] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 6-1 Club San Carlos [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Ocampo Fábrica] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-0 Club Atlético Sportivo [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-1 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [El Coliseo Rojo] Round 5 [Oct 3] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 5-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] [Oct 4] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 4-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Deportivo Comercio] Club San Carlos 1-3 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [San Carlos] [Oct 5] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 0-2 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Deportivo Fontana] Round 6 [Oct 11] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] [Oct 12] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 2-3 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Ocampo Fábrica] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 5-1 Club San Carlos [El Coliseo Rojo] [Oct 13] Club Atlético Sportivo 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Atlético Sportivo] Round 7 [Oct 18] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2-1 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Club San Carlos 1-2 Club Atlético Sportivo [San Carlos] [Oct 19] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 0-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Ocampo Fábrica] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 2-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Deportivo Fontana] Round 8 [Oct 25] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 1-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Club San Carlos 0-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [San Carlos] [Oct 26] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 2-3 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Ocampo Fábrica] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 5-3 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] Round 9 [Nov 2] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 1-0 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Deportivo Comercio] Club Atlético Sportivo 0-1 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Atlético Sportivo] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 1-0 Club San Carlos [Deportivo Fontana] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-2 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [El Coliseo Rojo] Round 10 [Nov 8] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Ocampo Fábrica] [Nov 9] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 3-1 Club San Carlos [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [El Coliseo Rojo] Round 11 [Nov 16] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2-3 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Deportivo Comercio] Club Atlético Sportivo 2-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Atlético Sportivo] Club San Carlos 1-6 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [San Carlos] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-1 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Deportivo Fontana] Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 4-1 Club San Carlos [Ocampo Fábrica] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] [Nov 23] Club Atlético Sportivo 0-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Atlético Sportivo] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 3-4 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [El Coliseo Rojo] Round 13 [Nov 29] Club San Carlos 1-3 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [San Carlos] [Nov 30] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 0-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Deportivo Comercio] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 5-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 1-2 Club Atlético Sportivo [Deportivo Fontana] Round 14 [Dec 7] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Deportivo Comercio] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-1 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] Club Atlético Sportivo 5-0 Club San Carlos [Atlético Sportivo] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [El Coliseo Rojo] Group 10 Round 1 [Sep 5] Club Atlético Central Norte 2-0 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Sep 6] Club Atlético Pellegrini 1-0 Club Atlético Mitre [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2-3 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Round 2 [Sep 12] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 2-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Sep 14] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Almirante Brown] Club Atlético Mitre 3-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Pascual Soler] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] Round 3 [Sep 21] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-2 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-4 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] Round 4 [Sep 26] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Sep 28] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [De las Palmeras] Club Atlético Mitre 3-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Pascual Soler] Round 5 [Oct 3] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-1 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] [Oct 4] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Pascual Soler] [Oct 5] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Round 6 [Oct 10] Club Atlético Central Norte 2-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Oct 11] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Municipal de Lules] Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-3 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] [Oct 12] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Fray Honorato Pistoia] Round 7 [Oct 18] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 0-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [El Gigante del Norte] Club Atlético Mitre 1-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [abd at 1-0 in 45+2m, score stood on Oct 30 at Padre Ernesto Martearena] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 3-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] [Oct 19] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 3-2 Club Atlético Chicoana [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Round 8 [Oct 24] Club Atlético Mitre 5-2 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Pascual Soler] [Oct 25] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 0-2 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] [Oct 26] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Almirante Brown] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Nov 2] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-0 Club Atlético Mitre [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Atlético Pellegrini 2-2 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] [Nov 2] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Round 10 [Nov 8] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 2-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Fray Honorato Pistoia] Club Atlético Central Norte 0-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Mitre 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Pascual Soler] [Nov 9] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Almirante Brown] Round 11 [Nov 15] Club Atlético Pellegrini 3-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] [Nov 16] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2-0 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-3 Club Atlético Mitre [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Senador Luis Cruz] Club Atlético Pellegrini 2-1 Club Atlético Chicoana [Liga Salteña de Fútbol] [Nov 23] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 2-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Fray Honorato Pistoia] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Round 13 [Nov 29] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Pascual Soler] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-2 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Roberto Raúl Robles] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera] Round 14 [Dec 5] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Padre Ernesto Martearena] [Dec 6] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-1 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte [Almirante Brown] Club Atlético Pellegrini 3-3 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Fray Honorato Pistoia] [Dec 7] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Roberto Raúl Robles] Group 11 Round 1 [Sep 7] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-0 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Ernesto Chino Escalante] Club Deportivo Tabacal 2-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Cemento Azucarero] [Sep 8] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-3 Club Atlético Talleres [23 de Agosto] [Bye] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ Round 2 [Sep 14] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Raúl René Romero] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 3-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Julio Verna Orquera] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Plinio Zabala] [Bye] Club Deportivo Tabacal Round 3 [Sep 19] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-2 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Plinio Zabala] [Sep 21] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 1-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Ernesto Chino Escalante] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Bye] Club Atlético Talleres Round 4 [Sep 28] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Raúl René Romero] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Julio Verna Orquera] Club Deportivo Tabacal 0-2 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Cemento Azucarero] [Bye] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta Round 5 [Oct 3] Club Atlético Talleres 3-2 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Plinio Zabala] [Oct 4] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Antonio Manuel Berruezo] [Oct 5] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 0-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Bye] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Round 6 [Oct 10] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 3-0 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Julio Verna Orquera] [Oct 11] Club Deportivo Tabacal 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Cemento Azucarero] [Oct 12] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 4-1 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Ernesto Chino Escalante] [Bye] CA Monterrico San Vicente Round 7 [Oct 18] Club Atlético Talleres 2-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Plinio Zabala] [Oct 19] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Raúl René Romero] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 0-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Bye] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen Round 8 [Oct 24] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Plinio Zabala] [Oct 26] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Raúl René Romero] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Julio Verna Orquera] [Bye] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ Round 9 [Nov 2] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Antonio Manuel Berruezo] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Ernesto Chino Escalante] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Bye] Club Deportivo Tabacal Round 10 [Nov 7] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-1 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Julio Verna Orquera] [Nov 8] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Cemento Azucarero] [Nov 9] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 3-0 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Raúl René Romero] [Bye] Club Atlético Talleres Round 11 [Nov 14] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Antonio Manuel Berruezo] Club Atlético Talleres 4-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Plinio Zabala] [Nov 16] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 1-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Bye] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-1 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Cemento Azucarero] [Nov 23] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Julio Verna Orquera] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-1 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Ernesto Chino Escalante] [Bye] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Round 13 [Nov 28] Club Atlético Talleres 2-3 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Plinio Zabala] Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 2-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia] [Nov 30] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 2-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [abd at 2-0 in 74m, score stood on Dec 4 at Raúl René Romero] [Bye] CA Monterrico San Vicente Round 14 [Dec 5] Club Deportivo Tabacal 5-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Cemento Azucarero] [Dec 7] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-2 Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ [Antonio Manuel Berruezo] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 1-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Ernesto Chino Escalante] [Bye] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen Group 12 Round 1 [Sep 6] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Atlético Independiente [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-3 Club Atlético Güemes [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Salomón Hache] Round 2 [Sep 12] Club Atlético Güemes 3-0 Club Sportivo Tintina [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Atlético Sarmiento 4-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Ciudad de La Banda] [Sep 14] Club Atlético Independiente 0-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Güemes 1-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Arturo Jiya Miranda] [Sep 20] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] [Sep 21] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-2 Club Atlético Independiente [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Salomón Hache] Round 4 [Sep 28] Club Atlético Independiente 5-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-2 Club Atlético Güemes [Ciudad de La Banda] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Round 5 [Oct 3] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Ciudad de La Banda] [Oct 4] Club Atlético Güemes 3-1 Club Atlético Independiente [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Comercio Central Unidos 3-4 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Salomón Hache] Round 6 [Oct 10] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Club Comercio Central Unidos [El Coliseo de los Sueños] [Oct 11] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [El Coliseo de los Sueños] [Oct 12] Club Atlético Independiente 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Roberto Tito Molinari] Round 7 [Oct 18] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Ciudad de La Banda] [Oct 19] Club Atlético Güemes 2-3 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Atlético Independiente 0-3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Independiente de Fernández] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Salomón Hache] Round 8 [Oct 26] Club Atlético Independiente 2-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [El Coliseo de los Sueños] [Oct 29] Club Atlético Güemes 0-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-3 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Ciudad de La Banda] Round 9 [Nov 1] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-1 Club Atlético Independiente [El Coliseo de los Sueños] [Nov 2] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 0-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Comercio Central Unidos 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 1-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Salomón Hache] Round 10 [Nov 8] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [Ciudad de La Banda] [Nov 9] Club Atlético Independiente 1-1 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Round 11 [Nov 15] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Ciudad de La Banda] [Nov 16] Club Atlético Güemes 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-1 Club Atlético Independiente [Salomón Hache] Round 12 [Nov 21] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-1 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Doctor Osvaldo Juárez] [Nov 22] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [El Coliseo de los Sueños] [Nov 23] Club Atlético Independiente 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Independiente de Fernández] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 3-1 Club Sportivo Tintina [Roberto Tito Molinari] Round 13 [Nov 29] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-1 Club Atlético Independiente [Ciudad de La Banda] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Güemes 1-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] Club Sportivo Tintina 0-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Salomón Hache] Round 14 [Dec 5] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Doctor Osvaldo Juárez] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Comercio Central Unidos 3-2 Club Sportivo Tintina [Raúl Adolfo Seijas] [Dec 7] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Club Atlético Independiente [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Group 13 Round 1 [Sep 6] Club Atlético Policial 1-1 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Concepción 1-0 Concepción Fútbol Club [originally 0-0, awd on Sep 18 at Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Atlético Talleres 4-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Manuel Misael Castellanos Club Sportivo Bella Vista 1-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [originally 0-0, awd on Sep 25 at De las Palmeras] Round 2 [Sep 13] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [originally 4-2, awd on Sep 25 at Atlético Amalia] Club Deportivo Aguilares 0-0 Club Atlético Policial [Don Agustín Fernández] [Sep 14] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 0-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Round 3 [Sep 20] Club Atlético Policial 4-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Sep 21] Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Concepción Fútbol Club [Manuel Misael Castellanos Club Deportivo Aguilares 2-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Don Agustín Fernández] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-2 Club Atlético Concepción [De las Palmeras] Round 4 [Sep 27] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Malvinas Argentinas, Catamarca] [Sep 28] Club Atlético Concepción 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Ingeniero José María Paz] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Atlético Policial [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Round 5 [Oct 3] Club Atlético Policial 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Oct 4] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-3 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Club Atlético Talleres 3-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Manuel Misael Castellanos [Oct 5] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-2 Concepción Fútbol Club [Don Agustín Fernández] Round 6 [Oct 12] Club Atlético Concepción 2-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 3-0 Club Atlético Policial [De las Palmeras] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-3 Club Atlético Talleres [Malvinas Argentinas, Catamarca] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Round 7 [Oct 18] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 5-1 Club Atlético Concepción [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Club Atlético Policial 3-3 Club Atlético Talleres [Malvinas Argentinas, Catamarca] [Oct 19] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Don Agustín Fernández] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-2 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Round 8 [Oct 25] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Atlético Amalia] Concepción Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Nuñorco] [Oct 26] Club Deportivo Aguilares 5-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Don Agustín Fernández] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 0-2 Club Atlético Policial [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Atlético Concepción 1-4 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Atlético Policial 0-0 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] [Nov 2] Club Atlético Talleres 4-3 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Manuel Misael Castellanos Club Sportivo Bella Vista 0-2 Concepción Fútbol Club [De las Palmeras] Round 10 [Nov 7] Concepción Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] [Nov 8] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-2 Club Atlético Policial [Atlético Amalia] [Nov 9] Club Atlético Concepción 2-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 1-0 Club Deportivo Aguilares [n/p, awd Nov 13 at Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Round 11 [Nov 15] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [De las Palmeras] [Nov 16] Club Atlético Policial 2-2 Concepción Fútbol Club [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 Club Atlético Concepción [Manuel Misael Castellanos Club Deportivo Aguilares 2-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Don Agustín Fernández] Round 12 [Nov 23] Club Atlético Concepción 2-0 Club Atlético Policial [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [De las Palmeras] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 3-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Malvinas Argentinas, Catamarca] Concepción Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Round 13 [Nov 28] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-3 Club Atlético Concepción [Don Agustín Fernández] [Nov 29] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-2 Concepción Fútbol Club [Doctor Luis Güemes] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Manuel Misael Castellanos [Dec 1] Club Atlético Policial 5-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Round 14 [Dec 6] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 1-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [abd at 1-2 in 81m, score stood on Feb 9, at De las Palmeras] [Dec 7] Club Atlético Concepción 0-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 Club Atlético Policial [Manuel Misael Castellanos Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 1-0 Concepción Fútbol Club [Malvinas Argentinas, Catamarca] Group 14 Round 1 [Sep 7] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 1-1 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [La Villa de los Deportes] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [Atlético Las Palmas] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 4-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Miguel Sancho] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 1-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 2 [Sep 14] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [La Calderita] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-1 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [El Trampero] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [General Paz Juniors] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-2 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [Bautista Monetti] Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 1-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Miguel Sancho] [Sep 20] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [El Trampero] [Sep 21] Club Atlético Las Palmas 2-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Atlético Las Palmas] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 0-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 4 [Sep 26] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [La Villa de los Deportes] [Sep 28] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 0-0 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [La Calderita] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 0-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [General Paz Juniors] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 2-3 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [Bautista Monetti] Round 5 [Oct 4] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-2 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [El Trampero] [Oct 5] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 0-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [General Paz Juniors] Club Atlético Las Palmas 2-1 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [Atlético Las Palmas] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 1-2 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 6 [Oct 9] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Bautista Monetti] [Oct 12] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [La Calderita] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2-0 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [Miguel Sancho] [Oct 14] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [La Villa de los Deportes] Round 7 [Oct 17] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-2 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [Mario Alberto Kempes] [Oct 18] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 0-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [General Paz Juniors] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 0-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Bautista Monetti] [Oct 19] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 3-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 8 [Oct 26] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-1 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [La Calderita] Club Argentino Peñarol 2-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [El Trampero] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Bautista Monetti] [Oct 27] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [General Paz Juniors] Round 9 [Nov 2] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [La Villa de los Deportes] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-2 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Atlético Las Palmas] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2-2 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Miguel Sancho] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 1-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 10 [Nov 7] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [La Calderita] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Bautista Monetti] [Nov 9] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2-1 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [La Villa de los Deportes] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 0-1 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [General Paz Juniors] Round 11 [Nov 14] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 1-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Miguel Sancho] [Nov 15] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-0 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Atlético Las Palmas] [Nov 16] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [El Trampero] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 3-3 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Parque 23 de Junio] Round 12 [Nov 21] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 0-0 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [La Villa de los Deportes] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Miguel Sancho] [Nov 22] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [La Calderita] [Nov 23] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 2-3 Club Argentino Peñarol [Bautista Monetti] Round 13 [Nov 30] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 2-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [General Paz Juniors] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Atlético Las Palmas] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 0-1 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [Parque 23 de Junio] [Dec 1] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [El Trampero] Round 14 [Dec 6] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [La Calderita] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-2 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [Atlético Las Palmas] [Dec 7] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 1-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [La Villa de los Deportes] [Dec 8] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 4-2 Club Argentino Peñarol [Miguel Sancho] Group 15 Round 1 [Sep 6] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-2 Club Atlético Colón Junior [San Juan del Bicentenario] [Sep 7] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [La Boutique] Club Atenas de Pocito 0-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Atenas de Pocito] Club Atlético Trinidad 0-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario] Round 2 [Sep 13] Club Atlético Colón Junior 0-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] Club Sportivo Desamparados 0-1 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [El Serpentario] [Sep 14] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [Esquina Colorada] Club Sportivo Peñarol 1-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Ramón Pablo Rojas] Round 3 [Sep 19] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [abd at 0-0 in 36m, remaining 54m on Oct 2 at El Templo] [Sep 20] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 3-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [La Boutique] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [El Serpentario] Round 4 [Sep 26] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-2 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [abd at 1-1 in 45m, remaining 45m on Oct 22 at Ramón Pablo Rojas] [Sep 28] Club Atenas de Pocito 2-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Atenas de Pocito] Club Atlético Colón Junior 0-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Esquina Colorada] Round 5 [Oct 4] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Esquina Colorada] [Oct 5] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-2 Club Sportivo Peñarol [El Serpentario] [Oct 6] Club Atlético Trinidad 2-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [San Juan del Bicentenario] Round 6 [Oct 11] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [San Juan del Bicentenario] [Oct 12] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [La Boutique] Club Atenas de Pocito 2-2 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Ramón Pablo Rojas] Round 7 [Oct 18] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Ramón Pablo Rojas] [Oct 19] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [Del Centenario] Club Sportivo Desamparados 0-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [El Serpentario] [Oct 20] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Esquina Colorada] Round 8 [Oct 24] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [El Serpentario] [Oct 25] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-3 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Esquina Colorada] Club Sportivo Peñarol 4-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Ramón Pablo Rojas] Round 9 [Nov 1] Club Atlético Trinidad 4-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Templo] [Nov 2] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [La Boutique] Club Atenas de Pocito 0-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Atenas de Pocito] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Del Centenario] Round 10 [Nov 8] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Esquina Colorada] [Nov 9] Club Atenas de Pocito 3-3 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Atenas de Pocito] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] Club Sportivo Peñarol 0-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Ramón Pablo Rojas] Round 11 [Nov 16] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 3-2 Club Atlético Colón Junior [La Boutique] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 0-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Del Centenario] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [El Templo] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Serpentario] Round 12 [Nov 21] Club Sportivo Peñarol 1-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Ramón Pablo Rojas] [Nov 22] Club Atlético Colón Junior 3-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] [Nov 23] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 0-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [abd at 2-1 in 90+3m, awd on Dec 4 at La Boutique] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-2 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Atenas de Pocito] Round 13 [Nov 29] Club Sportivo Desamparados 3-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [El Serpentario] [Nov 30] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Del Centenario] Club Atlético Trinidad 3-0 Club Atlético Colón Junior [El Templo] [Dec 1] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-4 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Esquina Colorada] Round 14 [Dec 6] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [La Boutique] Club Atenas de Pocito 3-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Atenas de Pocito] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Dr. Jorge Ricardo Barassi] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-3 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [El Templo] Group 16 Round 1 [Sep 6] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Padre Gagliardi] Luján Sport Club 0-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Jardín del Bajo] [Sep 7] Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Mauricio Serra] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-1 Gutiérrez Sport Club [General San Martín] Round 2 [Sep 14] Atlético Club San Martín 0-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Libertador General San Martín] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Club Atlético Palmira 1-0 Luján Sport Club [José Guillermo Castro] Gutiérrez Sport Club 0-4 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [General Gutiérrez] Round 3 [Sep 20] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 2-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Padre Gagliardi] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 Gutiérrez Sport Club [Mauricio Serra] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-2 Luján Sport Club [General San Martín] Round 4 [Sep 28] Atlético Club San Martín 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Libertador General San Martín] Club Atlético Palmira 2-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [José Guillermo Castro] Gutiérrez Sport Club 3-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [General Gutiérrez] Luján Sport Club 1-2 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Jardín del Bajo] Round 5 [Oct 4] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-3 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Padre Gagliardi] Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Luján Sport Club [Mauricio Serra] [Oct 5] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-0 Atlético Club San Martín [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Gutiérrez Sport Club 2-0 Club Atlético Palmira [General Gutiérrez] Round 6 [Oct 10] Atlético Club San Martín 1-2 Gutiérrez Sport Club [Libertador General San Martín] [Oct 12] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino [General San Martín] Club Atlético Palmira 2-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [José Guillermo Castro] Luján Sport Club 0-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Jardín del Bajo] Round 7 [Oct 18] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-2 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Mauricio Serra] Gutiérrez Sport Club 4-1 Luján Sport Club [General Gutiérrez] [Oct 19] Atlético Club San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Libertador General San Martín] Round 8 [Oct 25] Gutiérrez Sport Club 2-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [General Gutiérrez] [Oct 26] Atlético Club San Martín 1-2 Luján Sport Club [Libertador General San Martín] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Club Atlético Palmira 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino [José Guillermo Castro] Round 9 [Nov 2] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 0-0 Gutiérrez Sport Club [Padre Gagliardi] Club Atlético Argentino 1-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Mauricio Serra] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 0-1 Atlético Club San Martín [General San Martín] Luján Sport Club 3-1 Club Atlético Palmira [Jardín del Bajo] Round 10 [Nov 8] Gutiérrez Sport Club 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino [General Gutiérrez] [Nov 9] Atlético Club San Martín 3-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Libertador General San Martín] Club Atlético Palmira 1-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [José Guillermo Castro] Luján Sport Club 2-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Jardín del Bajo] Round 11 [Nov 15] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Luján Sport Club [Padre Gagliardi] [Nov 16] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-3 Gutiérrez Sport Club [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Club Atlético Argentino 3-0 Atlético Club San Martín [Mauricio Serra] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-2 Club Atlético Palmira [General San Martín] Round 12 [Nov 22] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [General San Martín] [Nov 23] Atlético Club San Martín 0-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Libertador General San Martín] Club Atlético Palmira 0-0 Gutiérrez Sport Club [José Guillermo Castro] Luján Sport Club 0-3 Club Atlético Argentino [abd at 2-3 in 75m, awd on Nov 27 at Jardín del Bajo] Round 13 [Nov 30] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-0 Luján Sport Club [Hugo Pedro Alastra] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 0-1 Club Atlético Palmira [Padre Gagliardi] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Mauricio Serra] Gutiérrez Sport Club 1-1 Atlético Club San Martín [General Gutiérrez] Round 14 [Dec 7] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Padre Gagliardi] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [General San Martín] Club Atlético Palmira 1-0 Atlético Club San Martín [José Guillermo Castro] [Dec 8] Luján Sport Club 0-1 Gutiérrez Sport Club [Jardín del Bajo] Group 17 Round 1 [Sep 7] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] Club Atlético Alumni 1-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Club Huracán 1-2 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Hermanos Petrel] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Jorge Newbery [El Coliseo Alvearense] Round 2 [Sep 14] Alianza Coronel Moldes 2-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Toro Club SyD] Club Jorge Newbery 2-1 Club Huracán [Osvaldo Centioni] Club Sportivo Balloffet 2-3 Club Atlético Alumni [Hermanos Petrel] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [9 de Julio] Round 3 [Sep 19] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-2 Club Atlético Alumni [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] [Sep 21] Club Jorge Newbery 1-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Osvaldo Centioni] [Sep 22] Club Huracán 4-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Hermanos Petrel] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-2 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [El Coliseo Alvearense] Round 4 [Sep 28] Alianza Coronel Moldes 2-4 Club Jorge Newbery [Toro Club SyD] Club Atlético Alumni 1-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Hermanos Petrel] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-3 Club Huracán [9 de Julio] Round 5 [Oct 5] Alianza Coronel Moldes 2-3 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Toro Club SyD] Club Jorge Newbery 1-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Osvaldo Centioni] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 1-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [El Coliseo Alvearense] [Oct 6] Club Huracán 5-2 Club Atlético Alumni [Hermanos Petrel] Round 6 [Oct 9] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [9 de Julio] [Oct 10] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 4-0 Club Huracán [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Hermanos Petrel] [Oct 12] Club Atlético Alumni 0-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Round 7 [Oct 19] Alianza Coronel Moldes 2-2 Club Atlético Alumni [Toro Club SyD] Club Jorge Newbery 3-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Osvaldo Centioni] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 4-1 Club Sportivo Balloffet [9 de Julio] [Oct 20] Club Huracán 3-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Hermanos Petrel] Round 8 [Oct 26] Alianza Coronel Moldes 0-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Toro Club SyD] Club Jorge Newbery 0-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Osvaldo Centioni] Club Sportivo Balloffet 2-4 Club Huracán [Hermanos Petrel] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-0 Club Atlético Alumni [9 de Julio] Round 9 [Oct 31] Club Atlético Alumni 2-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] [Nov 2] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 3-2 Alianza Coronel Moldes [El Coliseo Alvearense] [Nov 3] Club Huracán 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Hermanos Petrel] Round 10 [Nov 7] Club Atlético Alumni 0-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-1 Club Jorge Newbery [Hermanos Petrel] [Nov 9] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-3 Club Huracán [Toro Club SyD] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [9 de Julio] Round 11 [Nov 16] Club Jorge Newbery 1-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Osvaldo Centioni] Club Huracán 5-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Hermanos Petrel] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 4-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] [Nov 17] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Atlético Alumni [El Coliseo Alvearense] Round 12 [Nov 21] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] [Nov 23] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Hermanos Petrel] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-1 Club Jorge Newbery [9 de Julio] [Nov 24] Club Atlético Alumni 2-1 Club Huracán [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Round 13 [Nov 30] Alianza Coronel Moldes 3-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Toro Club SyD] [Dec 1] Club Huracán 3-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Hermanos Petrel] Club Jorge Newbery 2-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Osvaldo Centioni] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Sportivo Balloffet [El Coliseo Alvearense] Round 14 [Dec 7] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-0 Club Jorge Newbery [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] Club Atlético Alumni 1-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-3 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Hermanos Petrel] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Huracán [El Coliseo Alvearense] Second Phase First leg [Nov 23] AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 0-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Municipal de 25 de Mayo] Club Atlético Regina 0-0 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Atlético Regina] Club Deportivo Independiente 1-2 Club Atlético Germinal [Antonio López Belzagui] Second leg [Nov 30] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 4-1 AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-0 Club Atlético Regina [abd at 3-0 in 45m, score stood on Dec 4 at CSD Sol de Mayo] Club Atlético Germinal 4-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [El Fortín (Rawson)] Final Step First Stage First leg [Jan 16] Club Atlético Mitre 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Sportivo Peñarol 3-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Ramón Pablo Rojas] [Jan 17] Club Deportivo Tabacal 0-0 Concepción Fútbol Club [Cemento Azucarero] [Jan 18] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Deportivo Comercio] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [CSD Sol de Mayo] CA Aprendices Casildenses 2-2 Club Atlético Unión [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Don Carlos Antonio Romero] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-1 Club Huracán [La Calderita] CC Social y Deportivo América 3-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Único, Coronel Vidal] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 3-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Parque Mitre] Club Atlético Güemes 0-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Arturo Jiya Miranda] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 3-1 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [General San Martín] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-3 Club Rivadavia [José Alberto Valle] Club Atlético Palmira 0-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [José Guillermo Castro] Club Atlético Policial 2-3 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca] Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 0-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Parque 23 de Junio] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-1 Gutiérrez Sport Club [El Templo] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Club Atlético Concepción [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Club Jorge Newbery 2-1 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Osvaldo Centioni] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Segundo Saitilla Reynoso] Club Tiro Federal 2-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Onofre Pirrone] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 3-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Delio Esteban Cardozo] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 0-0 Sportivo Atlético Club [Polideportivo Municipal] [Jan 19] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 0-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Jacinto Gato López] Club Villa Mitre 3-1 Club Atlético Germinal [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] Second leg [Jan 23] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [4] 1-1 [2] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Predio de Camino de Cintura] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético San Jorge MyS [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] Club Atlético Talleres [3] 1-0 [5] Club Atlético Mitre [Plinio Zabala] Club Huracán [4] 2-2 [5] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Hermanos Petrel] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Guillermo Bonnín] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 1-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo] [Jan 24] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [4] 3-1 [5] Club Tiro Federal [Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery [La Villa de los Deportes] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 2-2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [El Coloso, Venado Tuerto] CA Independiente Villa Obrera [5] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético Palmira [La Boutique] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-1 Club Atlético Central Norte [Emilio Fabrizzi] CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. [2] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Juventud [Municipal Doctor José Antonio Barbieri] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [5] 3-0 [3] CC Social y Deportivo América [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Almirante Brown] Club Atlético Argentino 3-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [abd at 2-0 in 44m, remaining 46m on Jan 29 at Mauricio Serra] Club Atlético Concepción 1-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Ingeniero José María Paz] Club Atlético Germinal 2-3 Club Villa Mitre [El Fortín (Rawson)] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Del Centenario] Club Atlético Libertad 3-0 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Parque Mitre] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 3-1 Club Atlético Policial [Miguel Sancho] Club Atlético Resistencia Central [4] 0-0 [2] Club Atlético Colegiales [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] Club Atlético Unión 4-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [De la Avenida] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 4-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Rivadavia 2-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [El Coliseo Rojo] Gutiérrez Sport Club 2-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [General Gutiérrez] Sportivo Atlético Club 4-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Sportivo Las Parejas] Second Stage First leg [Jan 28] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 1-2 Club Rivadavia [CSD Sol de Mayo] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 0-1 Sportivo Atlético Club [Predio de Camino de Cintura] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 0-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [La Villa de los Deportes] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-1 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [La Calderita] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-1 Club Atlético Unión [Germán Malacho Soltermann] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Almirante Brown] Club Atlético Mitre 1-2 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 0-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Delio Esteban Cardozo] Gutiérrez Sport Club 6-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [General Gutiérrez] [Jan 29] Club Tiro Federal 2-1 Club Villa Mitre [Onofre Pirrone] [Feb 1] Club Atlético Juventud 2-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Concepción Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino [General San Martín] Second leg Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 0-2 Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Ciudad de Río Cuarto] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 3-0 Gutiérrez Sport Club [La Boutique] Club Atlético Central Norte [3] 0-1 [4] Club Atlético Mitre [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Libertad 4-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Parque Mitre] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Miguel Sancho] Club Atlético Unión 2-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [De la Avenida] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Club Rivadavia 3-0 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [4] 3-0 [2] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Guillermo Bonnín] Sportivo Atlético Club 3-2 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Feb 2] Club Villa Mitre 0-0 Club Tiro Federal [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca] [Feb 5] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 0-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Agropecuario Argentino] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 0-0 Concepción Fútbol Club [Roberto Tito Molinari] Club Atlético Argentino [0] 1-0 [3] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Mauricio Serra] Third Stage First leg [Feb 8] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 4-2 Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [La Villa de los Deportes] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Gutiérrez Sport Club [General San Martín] Club Atlético Libertad 0-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [Parque Mitre] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 0-0 Sportivo Atlético Club [Guillermo Bonnín] [Feb 9] Club Atlético Juventud 0-1 Club Atlético Unión [Carlos Raúl Grondona] Club Tiro Federal 0-1 Club Rivadavia [Onofre Pirrone] Concepción Fútbol Club 3-3 Club Atlético Mitre [Octaviano Vera y Stewart Shipton] Second leg [Feb 15] Club Atlético Mitre 3-2 Concepción Fútbol Club [Padre Ernesto Martearena] Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil [4] 3-1 [5] Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio [Miguel Sancho] Club Atlético Unión 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud [De la Avenida] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad [El Coliseo de los Sueños] Gutiérrez Sport Club [3] 2-1 [0] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [General Gutiérrez] Sportivo Atlético Club [8] 0-0 [7] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Sportivo Las Parejas] [Feb 19] Club Rivadavia [2] 1-2 [4] Club Tiro Federal [El Coliseo, Lincoln] Final Table: MP W D L F C PT First Phase Group 1 1.Club Atlético Germinal 9 7 1 1 20- 7 22 (Second Phase) 2.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 9 6 1 2 24-13 19 (Second Phase) 3.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 9 2 1 6 11-18 7 4.CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 9 1 1 7 7-24 4 Group 2 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 10 8 1 1 29-12 25 (Second Phase) 2.AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 10 5 1 4 18-17 16 (Second Phase) 3.Club Deportivo Independiente 10 5 1 4 16-16 16 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Regina 10 4 1 5 15-15 13 (Second Phase) 5.CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 10 2 2 6 9-21 8 6.Club Atlético Maronese 10 1 4 5 14-20 7 Group 3 1.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 12 6 4 2 17-16 22 (Final Step) 2.Club Villa Mitre 12 6 2 4 21-13 20 (Final Step) 3.Club Tiro Federal 12 5 5 2 17-12 20 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Liniers 12 6 1 5 22-14 19 5.Racing Athletic Club 12 4 6 2 16-12 18 6.Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 12 3 4 5 20-19 13 7.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 12 0 2 10 9-36 2 Group 4 1.CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 14 10 3 1 26- 6 33 (Final Step) 2.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 14 8 3 3 17-12 27 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Kimberley 14 7 4 3 21-10 25 (Final Step) 4.CC Social y Deportivo América 14 6 4 4 17-15 22 (Final Step) 5.Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 14 4 3 7 14-17 15 6.CSyD Ferrocarril N. General Roca 14 2 8 4 12-15 14 7.Club Atlético Argentinos 14 4 1 9 18-27 13 8.CSD Defensores de Valeria del Mar 14 0 4 10 9-32 4 Group 5 1.Club Rivadavia 14 10 2 2 27- 5 32 (Final Step) 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 14 8 3 3 24-12 27 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Juventud 14 5 7 2 17-15 22 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético El Linqueño 14 5 5 4 20-11 20 5.Club Atlético Once Tigres 14 5 5 4 18-11 20 6.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 14 5 4 5 18-20 19 7.Club Jorge Newbery 14 1 5 8 12-30 8 8.Club Deportivo Social Obrero 14 1 1 12 7-39 4 Group 6 1.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 14 8 4 2 25-16 28 (Final Step) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 14 7 3 4 15-10 24 (Final Step) 3.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 14 6 5 3 18-13 23 (Final Step) 4.CA Aprendices Casildenses 14 6 3 5 27-21 21 (Final Step) 5.Club Sportivo Baradero 14 5 3 6 21-18 18 6.Club Defensores de Salto 14 5 2 7 21-26 17 7.General Rojo Unión Deportiva 14 4 4 6 19-20 16 8.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 14 1 4 9 11-33 7 Group 7 1.Club Atlético Unión 14 8 4 2 22-14 28 (Final Step) 2.Sportivo Atlético Club 14 5 6 3 17- 6 21 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 14 5 6 3 11-10 21 (Final Step) 4.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 14 4 6 4 12-15 18 5.Club Atlético Belgrano 14 3 8 3 17-19 17 6.Viale Foot Ball Club 14 3 5 6 17-20 14 7.Club Sanjustino 14 3 5 6 15-21 14 8.Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson 14 2 6 6 15-21 12 Group 8 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 14 10 3 1 31- 7 33 (Final Step) 2.Club Atlético Libertad 14 7 5 2 16- 9 26 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Colegiales 14 5 7 2 15-14 22 (Final Step) 4.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 14 5 6 3 20-16 21 (Final Step) 5.Huracán Football Club 14 4 4 6 18-16 16 6.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 14 3 5 6 12-13 14 7.Sportivo Ferroviario 14 2 4 8 19-27 10 8.A. Ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185 14 1 4 9 4-33 7 Group 9 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 14 8 3 3 23-17 27 (Final Step) 2.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 14 6 6 2 21-12 24 (Final Step) 3.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 14 7 3 4 27-19 24 (Final Step) 4.CA Independiente del B. Fontana 14 6 5 3 33-19 23 (Final Step) 5.Club Atlético Sportivo 14 6 4 4 19-13 22 6.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 14 5 5 4 23-23 20 7.Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 14 3 3 8 19-26 12 8.Club San Carlos 14 0 1 13 11-47 1 Group 10 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 14 9 3 2 21-13 30 (Final Step) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 14 8 2 4 20-13 26 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Central Norte 14 7 4 3 14- 5 25 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Mitre 14 5 7 2 21-12 22 (Final Step) 5.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 14 3 6 5 15-18 15 6.CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 14 3 3 8 14-21 12 7.Club Atlético Pellegrini 14 3 3 8 15-28 12 8.Club Atlético Chicoana 14 2 4 8 11-21 10 Group 11 1.Club Atlético Talleres 12 9 0 3 21-11 27 (Final Step) 2.CA Monterrico San Vicente 12 5 6 1 14-11 21 (Final Step) 3.Club Deportivo Tabacal 12 5 4 3 14- 9 19 (Final Step) 4.CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 12 4 4 4 14-13 16 5.Sd Tiro y Gimnasia de San PdJ 12 3 4 5 9-15 13 6.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 12 2 3 7 10-14 9 7.A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 12 2 3 7 9-18 9 Group 12 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 14 9 4 1 18- 7 31 (Final Step) 2.Club Atlético Güemes 14 6 7 1 19- 8 25 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 14 7 3 4 18- 9 24 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Independiente 14 4 6 4 16-15 18 5.Club Comercio Central Unidos 14 5 3 6 14-21 18 6.AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 14 3 6 5 12-13 15 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento 14 3 4 7 14-21 13 8.Club Sportivo Tintina 14 0 5 9 8-25 5 Group 13 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 14 8 4 2 22-12 28 (Final Step) 2.Club Atlético Concepción 14 6 4 4 18-18 22 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Policial 14 5 6 3 22-18 21 (Final Step) 4.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 14 6 3 5 19-17 21 5.Club Atlético Talleres 14 6 3 5 23-24 21 6.Club Deportivo Aguilares 14 3 5 6 20-21 14 7.Club Sportivo Bella Vista 14 3 4 7 13-22 13 8.A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 14 2 5 7 21-26 11 Group 14 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 14 7 4 3 24-14 25 (Final Step) 2.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 14 7 4 3 16-12 25 (Final Step) 3.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 14 6 6 2 10- 5 24 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 14 6 4 4 17-15 22 (Final Step) 5.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 14 3 6 5 20-23 15 6.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 14 3 5 6 10-14 14 7.Club Argentino Peñarol 14 4 2 8 11-16 14 8.Club Atlético Las Palmas 14 3 3 8 10-19 12 Group 15 1.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 14 7 5 2 20-12 26 (Final Step) 2.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 14 8 2 4 17-12 26 (Final Step) 3.Club Sportivo Peñarol 14 6 6 2 21-12 24 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Trinidad 14 6 5 3 17-12 23 (Final Step) 5.Club Atlético Colón Junior 14 4 5 5 15-18 17 6.Club Sportivo Desamparados 14 3 5 6 13-15 14 7.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 14 3 2 9 10-22 11 8.Club Atenas de Pocito 14 2 4 8 14-24 10 Group 16 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 14 8 4 2 21-12 28 (Final Step) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 14 7 5 2 14- 5 26 (Final Step) 3.Club Atlético Palmira 14 7 3 4 11- 9 24 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 14 6 3 5 17-15 21 (Final Step) 5.C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 14 5 3 6 11-14 18 6.Centro de Empleados de Comercio 14 5 1 8 12-16 16 7.Atlético Club San Martín 14 4 2 8 10-14 14 8.Luján Sport Club 14 3 1 10 11-22 10 Group 17 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 14 9 1 4 24-11 28 (Final Step) 2.Club Huracán 14 9 0 5 35-19 27 (Final Step) 3.Club Jorge Newbery 14 5 6 3 17-15 21 (Final Step) 4.Club Atlético Alumni 14 4 6 4 17-19 18 5.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 14 4 6 4 16-19 18 6.SC Pacífico de General Alvear 14 5 3 6 15-19 18 7.Club Sportivo Balloffet 14 3 3 8 15-28 12 8.Alianza Coronel Moldes 14 2 5 7 18-27 11 Second Phase - Patagonic Region 1.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2 1 1 0 4- 1 4 (Final Step) 2.AD Cultural y Social 25 de Mayo 2 0 1 1 1- 4 1 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 1 1 0 3- 0 4 (Final Step) 2.Club Atlético Regina 2 0 1 1 0- 3 1 1.Club Atlético Germinal 2 2 0 0 6- 2 6 (Final Step) 2.Club Deportivo Independiente 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0 Final Step First Stage 1.Club Villa Mitre 2 2 0 0 6- 3 6 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Germinal 2 0 0 2 3- 6 0 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Second Stage) 2.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 1.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Second Stage) 2.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 1.Club Atlético Juventud 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 (Second Stage) 2.CA Sarmiento Cultural Social y D. 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 1.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Second Stage) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 1.Club Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Kimberley 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 1.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Second Stage) 2.CC Social y Deportivo América 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 1.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2 1 1 0 5- 3 4 (Second Stage) 2.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 2 0 1 1 3- 5 1 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 1 1 0 4- 0 4 (Second Stage) 2.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2 0 1 1 0- 4 1 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 1 0 6- 2 4 (Second Stage) 2.CA Aprendices Casildenses 2 0 1 1 2- 6 1 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 1 1 0 2- 0 4 (Second Stage) 2.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 1.Club Atlético Libertad 2 1 0 1 4- 2 3 (Second Stage) 2.CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2 1 0 1 2- 4 3 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Colegiales 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 1.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2 1 1 0 3- 0 4 (Second Stage) 2.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2 0 1 1 0- 3 1 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Güemes 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2 1 1 0 4- 0 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2 0 1 1 0- 4 1 1.Club Atlético Central Norte 2 2 0 0 2- 0 6 (Second Stage) 2.CA Monterrico San Vicente 2 0 0 2 0- 2 0 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 1 1 0 2- 0 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Deportivo Tabacal 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Concepción 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 2 0 0 6- 3 6 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Policial 2 0 0 2 3- 6 0 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 (Second Stage) 2.Club Jorge Newbery 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 1.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 (Second Stage) 2.Club Huracán 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético San Jorge MyS 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 1 0 4- 2 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 1.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Palmira 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 1.Club Atlético Argentino 2 1 0 1 4- 3 3 (Second Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Peñarol 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Second Stage) 2.Club Atlético Trinidad 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 Second Stage 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Third Stage) 2.Club Villa Mitre 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 1.Club Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 5- 1 6 (Third Stage) 2.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2 0 0 2 1- 5 0 1.Club Atlético Juventud 2 2 0 0 4- 0 6 (Third Stage) 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 2 0 0 4- 2 6 (Third Stage) 2.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2 0 0 2 2- 4 0 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 1.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 1 0 1 4- 2 3 (Third Stage) 2.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2 1 0 1 2- 4 3 1.Club Atlético Libertad 2 2 0 0 5- 0 6 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 1.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 (Third Stage) 2.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 2- 1 3 (Third Stage) 2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 1- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Third Stage) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 0 1 6- 3 3 (Third Stage) 2.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2 1 0 1 3- 6 3 Third Stage 1.Club Tiro Federal 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 1.Club Atlético Unión 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Atlético Juventud 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 1.Sportivo Atlético Club 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Atlético Libertad 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 1.Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 1 0 6- 5 4 (Federal A 2015) 2.Concepción Fútbol Club 2 0 1 1 5- 6 1 1.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 (Federal A 2015) 2.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 0 1 2- 2 3 The following teams won the promotion to Federal A 2015 (third level): Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio - Morteros - Córdoba Club Atlético Mitre - Salta - Salta Club Atlético Unión - Sunchales - Santa Fe Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield - San Ramón - Santiago del Estero Club Tiro Federal - Bahía Blanca – Provincia de Buenos Aires Gutiérrez Sport Club - Gutiérrez - Mendoza Sportivo Atlético Club - Las Parejas - Santa Fe


Fifth Level

Primera División "D"

Torneo de Primera División "D" 2014 – "Osvaldo Guerra"

[First Division "D" Tournament 2014 - "Osvaldo Guerra"]

Grupo A | Grupo B | Torneo Reducido


Final Table:
                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT (Venue, Jurisdiction)
Group A
1.Club Sportivo Barracas              16  10  2  4  27-10  32 (Barracas, CABA)
2.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                16  10  2  4  29-15  32 (Cañuelas, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
3.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem         16   7  7  2  17- 7  28 (General Rodríguez, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
4.Club El Porvenir                    16   7  5  4  33-15  26 (Gerli, PBA)
5.Club Atlético Lugano                16   7  3  6  16-24  24 (Villa Lugano, CABA)
6.CS y Deportivo Central Ballester    16   5  3  8  14-29  18 (Boulogne, PBA)
7.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo          16   4  3  9  23-34  15 (Campana, PBA)
8.Club Atlético Claypole              16   3  4  9   9-18  13 (Claypole, PBA)
9.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui    16   2  5  9   6-22  11 (Villa Lugano, CABA)

Promotion Playoff
1.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                 1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 (Cañuelas, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Sportivo Barracas               1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 (Barracas, CABA)

Group B
1.C. Social y Deportivo San Martín    16  11  4  1  29- 8  37 (Burzaco, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Atlético Atlas                 16  11  2  3  22- 7  35 (Chacarita, CABA)
3.Club Atlético San Miguel            16   9  3  4  28-14  30 (San Miguel, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
4.Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC          16   6  5  5  18-16  23 (Ituzaingó, PBA)
5.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers     16   5  7  4  15-13  22 (San Justo, PBA)
6.Club Atlético Argentino             16   6  3  7  16-24  21 (Rosario, Santa Fe)
7.C. Social y Recreativo Español      16   4  4  8  13-26  16 (Villa Sarmiento, PBA)
8.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas     16   3  5  8   7-15  14 (Valentín Alsina, PBA)
9.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz       16   0  1 15   3-28   1 (Muñiz, PBA)
Torneo Reducido               

Semi Finals
1.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem          2   2  0  0   4- 0   6 (General Rodríguez, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Atlético Atlas                  2   0  0  2   0- 4   0 (Chacarita, CABA)

1.Club Atlético San Miguel             2   1  0  1   1- 1   3 (San Miguel, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Sportivo Barracas               2   1  0  1   1- 1   3 (Barracas, CABA)

Finals
1.Club Atlético San Miguel             2   1  0  1   2- 2   3 (San Miguel, PBA)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem          2   1  0  1   2- 2   3 (General Rodríguez, PBA)

(Venue, Jurisdiction) is relative to the headquarters, not the field.

Group A

Round 1
[Aug 10]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           2-0     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Lugano                  1-0     Club Sportivo Barracas            [José María Moraños]
[Aug 11]
Club El Porvenir                      1-3     Club Atlético Claypole            [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Aug 13]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [Villa Dálmine]
[Bye]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Club Atlético Claypole                0-2     Club Atlético Lugano              [José María Moraños]
[Aug 16]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  2-0     Club El Porvenir                  [José Alfredo Arín]
[Aug 17]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-0     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Sportivo Barracas                2-1     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [República de Italia]
[Bye]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem

Round 3
[Aug 20]
Club Atlético Lugano                  2-2     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [José María Moraños]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            2-1     Club Atlético Claypole            [Villa Dálmine]
Club El Porvenir                      1-1     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      1-3     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui

Round 4
[Aug 23]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  2-3     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [José Alfredo Arín]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           0-0     Club Atlético Lugano              [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Sportivo Barracas                2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [República de Italia]
[Aug 24]
Club Atlético Claypole                1-0     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [José María Moraños]
[Bye]
Club El Porvenir

Round 5
[Aug 26]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            0-2     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Villa Dálmine]
[Aug 27]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-0     Club Atlético Claypole            [Juan Antonio Arias]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      2-5     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Libertarios Unidos]
[Sep 17]
Club Atlético Lugano                  0-4     Club El Porvenir                  [José María Moraños]
[Bye]
Club Sportivo Barracas

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Club El Porvenir                      5-1     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Aug 30]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [José Alfredo Arín]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           1-0     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Aug 31]
Club Atlético Claypole                0-0     Club Sportivo Barracas            [José María Moraños]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Lugano

Round 7
[Sep 6]
Club Sportivo Barracas                1-0     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [República de Italia]
[Sep 8]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            6-2     Club Atlético Lugano              [Villa Dálmine]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-2     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Juan Antonio Arias]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      0-3     Club El Porvenir                  [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Claypole

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  1-0     Club Atlético Claypole            [José Alfredo Arín]
Club El Porvenir                      1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Sep 13]
Club Atlético Lugano                  0-1     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [José María Moraños]
[Sep 14]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           3-2     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Del Argentino de Merlo]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo

Round 9
[Sep 20]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-2     Club Atlético Lugano              [Juan Antonio Arias]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      0-0     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [Libertarios Unidos]
[Sep 22]
Club Atlético Claypole                0-0     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [José María Moraños]
Club Sportivo Barracas                0-1     Club El Porvenir                  [República de Italia]
[Bye]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club

Round 10
[Sep 27]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  2-0     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [José Alfredo Arín]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      2-1     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Sep 28]
Club Sportivo Barracas                2-1     Club Atlético Lugano              [República de Italia]
[Sep 29]
Club Atlético Claypole                1-0     Club El Porvenir                  [José María Moraños]
[Bye]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester

Round 11
[Oct 4]
Club Atlético Lugano                  1-0     Club Atlético Claypole            [José María Moraños]
Club El Porvenir                      1-1     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Oct 5]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [Libertarios Unidos]
[Oct 15]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            0-0     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem

Round 12
[Oct 8]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  5-0     Club Atlético Lugano              [José Alfredo Arín]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           0-0     Club El Porvenir                  [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Claypole                2-3     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [Saturnino Moure]
Club Sportivo Barracas                7-0     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [República de Italia]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui

Round 13
[Oct 11]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-2     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Oct 12]
Club Atlético Lugano                  0-0     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [José María Moraños]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            1-2     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      2-1     Club Atlético Claypole            [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club El Porvenir

Round 14
[Oct 18]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  0-2     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [José Alfredo Arín]
Club Atlético Claypole                0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [José María Moraños]
Club El Porvenir                      4-0     Club Atlético Lugano              [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Oct 19]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           5-1     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Bye]
Club Sportivo Barracas

Round 15
[Oct 25]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-1     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Oct 26]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            2-2     Club El Porvenir                  [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
Club Sportivo Barracas                3-0     Club Atlético Claypole            [República de Italia]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      0-0     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Lugano

Round 16
[Nov 1]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                  1-0     Club Sportivo Barracas            [José Alfredo Arín]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Lugano                  3-0     Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo        [José María Moraños]
Club El Porvenir                      4-1     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Claypole

Round 17
[Nov 8]
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui      0-5     Club El Porvenir                  [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Sportivo Barracas                1-0     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [República de Italia]
[Nov 9]
Club Atlético Claypole                0-2     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [José María Moraños]
CS y Deportivo Central Ballester      0-1     Club Atlético Lugano              [Libertarios Unidos]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo

Round 18
[Nov 15]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           1-0     Club Atlético Claypole            [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
Club Atlético Lugano                  1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui  [José María Moraños]
Club El Porvenir                      1-2     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich]
[Nov 16]
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo            2-3     CS y Deportivo Central Ballester  [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
Cañuelas Fútbol Club

Promotion Playoff
[Nov 20]
Club Sportivo Barracas                0-2     Cañuelas Fútbol Club              [Chacarita Juniors]

Group B

Round 1
[Aug 9]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      2-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            1-2     Club Atlético Argentino           [La Cancha del León]
[Aug 11]
Club Atlético San Miguel              4-0     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Atlas

Round 2
[Aug 15]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        0-2     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Aug 16]
Club Atlético Argentino               1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [José Martín Olaeta]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       0-1     Club Atlético Atlas               [Saturnino Moure]
[Aug 17]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-1     Club Atlético San Miguel          [José María Moraños]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC

Round 3
[Aug 19]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       1-1     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Aug 20]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Atlas                   2-0     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [UAI Urquiza]
Club Atlético San Miguel              2-0     Club Atlético Argentino           [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas

Round 4
[Aug 23]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            1-2     Club Atlético San Miguel          [La Cancha del León]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         1-2     Club Atlético Atlas               [José María Moraños]
[Aug 24]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        1-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Atlético Argentino               2-2     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [José Martín Olaeta]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers

Round 5
[Aug 26]
Club Atlético San Miguel              3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Aug 27]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      0-0     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Atlas                   2-1     Club Atlético Argentino           [Ricardo Puga]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Saturnino Moure]
[Bye]
C. Social y Recreativo Español

Round 6
[Aug 30]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            0-1     Club Atlético Atlas               [La Cancha del León]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       0-0     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-2     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [José María Moraños]
[Aug 31]
Club Atlético Argentino               2-1     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [José Martín Olaeta]
[Bye]
Club Atlético San Miguel

Round 7
[Sep 7]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        4-0     Club Atlético Argentino           [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Sep 8]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      3-1     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       2-0     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Saturnino Moure]
[Sep 24]
Club Atlético Atlas                   2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Ricardo Puga]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz

Round 8
[Sep 13]
Club Atlético Argentino               1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [José Martín Olaeta]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       0-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Sep 15]
Club Atlético San Miguel              2-1     Club Atlético Atlas               [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Sep 17]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            3-0     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [La Cancha del León]
[Bye]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín

Round 9
[Sep 20]
Club Atlético Atlas                   0-1     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Ricardo Puga]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       2-0     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Saturnino Moure]
[Sep 21]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        0-4     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Ricardo Puga]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-1     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Argentino

Round 10
[Sep 27]
Club Atlético Argentino               1-2     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [José Martín Olaeta]
[Sep 28]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        0-0     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       0-2     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Saturnino Moure]
[Sep 29]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-2     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Atlas

Round 11
[Oct 3]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      2-0     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Atlas                   3-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Ricardo Puga]
Club Atlético San Miguel              4-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Oct 4]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       2-1     Club Atlético Argentino           [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC

Round 12
[Oct 8]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        0-1     Club Atlético Atlas               [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Atlético Argentino               1-0     Club Atlético San Miguel          [José Martín Olaeta]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [La Cancha del León]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-3     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas

Round 13
[Oct 11]
Club Atlético Atlas                   2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Ricardo Puga]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       1-1     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [Saturnino Moure]
[Oct 12]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      3-0     Club Atlético Argentino           [Francisco Boga]
[Oct 13]
Club Atlético San Miguel              4-2     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers

Round 14
[Oct 18]
Club Atlético Argentino               0-2     Club Atlético Atlas               [José Martín Olaeta]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       1-1     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Oct 19]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            2-1     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [La Cancha del León]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-1     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
C. Social y Recreativo Español

Round 15
[Oct 26]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Atlético Atlas                   0-1     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Ricardo Puga]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       0-1     Club Atlético Argentino           [Saturnino Moure]
[Oct 27]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Francisco Boga]
[Bye]
Club Atlético San Miguel

Round 16
[Nov 1]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       0-2     Club Atlético Atlas               [Juan Antonio Arias]
[Nov 2]
Club Atlético Argentino               2-2     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [José Martín Olaeta]
[Nov 5]
Club Atlético San Miguel              2-3     C. Social y Deportivo San Martín  [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Nov 21]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            0-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz

Round 17
[Nov 8]
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas       0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Liniers   [Saturnino Moure]
[Nov 9]
C. Social y Recreativo Español        1-1     Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC        [Juan Antonio Arias]
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz         0-1     Club Atlético Argentino           [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Nov 11]
Club Atlético Atlas                   0-0     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Ricardo Puga]
[Bye]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín

Round 18
[Nov 15]
Club Atlético San Miguel              2-0     Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas   [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]
[Nov 16]
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers       3-0     C. Social y Recreativo Español    [De los Inmigrantes]
[Nov 17]
C. Social y Deportivo San Martín      1-1     Club Atlético Atlas               [Francisco Boga]
Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC            3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz     [Rubén Carlos Vallejos]
[Bye]
Club Atlético Argentino

Torneo Reducido

Semi Finals

First Leg:
[Nov 23]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           2-0     Club Atlético Atlas               [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]
[Nov 24]
Club Atlético San Miguel              1-0     Club Sportivo Barracas            [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]

Second Leg:
[Nov 29]
Club Atlético Atlas                   0-2     CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Ricardo Puga]
Club Sportivo Barracas            [1] 1-0 [3] Club Atlético San Miguel          [República de Italia]

Finals

First Leg:
[Dec 6]
CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem           2-0     Club Atlético San Miguel          [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza]

Second Leg:
[Dec 13]
Club Atlético San Miguel          [6] 2-0 [5] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem       [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines]

Final Table:
                                      MP   W  D  L   F  C  PT
Group A
1.Club Sportivo Barracas              16  10  2  4  27-10  32 (Promotion Playoff)
2.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                16  10  2  4  29-15  32 (Promotion Playoff)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
3.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem         16   7  7  2  17- 7  28 (Torneo Reducido)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
4.Club El Porvenir                    16   7  5  4  33-15  26
5.Club Atlético Lugano                16   7  3  6  16-24  24
6.CS y Deportivo Central Ballester    16   5  3  8  14-29  18
7.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo          16   4  3  9  23-34  15
8.Club Atlético Claypole              16   3  4  9   9-18  13
9.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui    16   2  5  9   6-22  11

Promotion Playoff
1.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                 1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 (Promoted to Primera C)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Sportivo Barracas               1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 (Torneo Reducido)

Group B
1.C. Social y Deportivo San Martín    16  11  4  1  29- 8  37 (Promoted to Primera C)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Atlético Atlas                 16  11  2  3  22- 7  35 (Torneo Reducido)
3.Club Atlético San Miguel            16   9  3  4  28-14  30 (Torneo Reducido)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
4.Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC          16   6  5  5  18-16  23
5.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers     16   5  7  4  15-13  22
6.Club Atlético Argentino             16   6  3  7  16-24  21
7.C. Social y Recreativo Español      16   4  4  8  13-26  16
8.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas     16   3  5  8   7-15  14
9.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz       16   0  1 15   3-28   1

Torneo Reducido               

Semi Finals
1.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem          2   2  0  0   4- 0   6 (Finals)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Atlético Atlas                  2   0  0  2   0- 4   0

1.Club Atlético San Miguel             2   1  0  1   1- 1   3 (Finals)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.Club Sportivo Barracas               2   1  0  1   1- 1   3

Finals
1.Club Atlético San Miguel             2   1  0  1   2- 2   3 (Promoted to Primera C)
  -----------------------------------------------------------
2.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem          2   1  0  1   2- 2   3

The following teams won the prmotion to Primera C (fourth level):
Cañuelas Fútbol Club               - Cañuelas   - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Club Atlético San Miguel           – San Miguel – Provincia de Buenos Aires
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín – Burzaco    – Provincia de Buenos Aires

List of AFA approved friendly matches (July-December) 2014

The four digit number is AFA newsletter approving the match.

4906 Copa Euroamericana
[Jul 26]
Estudiantes de La Plata               0-1     Fiorentina                        [Único Ciudad de La Plata]

4912/4918 Copa Amistad
[Jul 20]
Belgrano (Córdoba)                    3-1     Talleres (Córdoba)                [Mario Alberto Kempes]

4912 Manchester United Premier Cup 2014
[Aug 3 – 10]
See Rosario Central U15 in Manchester United Premier Cup 2014

4923 Copa Homenaje Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
[Jul 16]
Club Millonarios (Bogotá)         [4] 2-2 [3] River Plate                       [Nemesio Camacho El Campín, Colombia]

4923 Friendly
[Jul 16]
Boca Unidos                           2-0     Boca Juniors                      [José Antonio Romero Feris]

4923 - 2014 Durban Under-19 International Football Tournament
[Jul 31 – Aug 9]
See Boca Juniors U19 in 2014 Durban Under-19 International Football Tournament

4933 Copa Antel
[Jul 22]
CA Peñarol (Montevideo)               n/p     River Plate                       [Centenario, Montevideo]

4933 Friendly U17
[Jul 21]
Chile U17                             1-1     Argentina U17                     [Bicentenario Fiscal de Talca, Chile]

4933 Copa Municipalidad de Puerto Montt
[Jul 23]
Chile U17                             0-1     Argentina U17                     [Chinquihue de Puerto Montt, Chile]

4933 Friendly U20
[Jul 23]
Liga Chaqueña de Fútbol               1-2     Pre National Team U20             [Juan Alberto García]

4935 – 2014 Weifang Cup
VIII Weifang Cup
[Jul 27 – Aug 2]
See River Plate U19 in Weifang Cup

4943 Argentina U17
[Aug 19]
Liga Sanluiseña de Fútbol U17         0-4     National Team U17                 [at Estudiantes, San Luis]

4943 – Friendly
[Sep 3]
Germany                               2-4     Argentina                         [Esprit-Arena, Dusseldorf]

4956 Argentina U17
[Sep 30]
Liga Cañada de Gómez                  2-2     National Team U17                 [Jacinto Loeci, Cañada de Gómez]

4958 Americas' Super Derby – Doctor Nicolás Leoz Cup
[Oct 11]
Brazil                                2-0     Argentina                         [Beijing National, Beiging]

4958 Hong Kong Football Association Centenary Cup
[Oct 14]
Hong Kong                             0-7     Argentina                         [Hong Kong, So Kon Po]

4958 XXIII Trofeo Luigi Berlusconi 2014
[Nov 5]
Associazione Calcio Milan             2-0     CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         [Giusseppe Meazza, Milano]
 See XXIII Trofeo Luigi Berlusconi 2014

4968 Aspire Tri-Series International Tournament
 See CA San Lorenzo de Almagro U18 & U16 in Aspire Tri-Series International Tournaments 2014 (Qatar)

4968 U15 Mundialito de Fútbol Infantil (Venezuela)
 See Club Atlético Colón in U-15 Mundialito de Fútbol Infantil (Venezuela)

4971 Club Atlético Lanús 100th Anniversary
 See Club Atlético Lanús 100th Anniversary

4978 U17 Friendlies
[Nov 25]
Uruguay U17                           2-0     Argentina U17                     [Parque Saroldi, Montevideo]
[Nov 27]
Uruguay U17                           0-0     Argentina U17                     [Belvedere, Montevideo]

4974 Friendlies
[Nov 12]
Argentina                             2-1     Croatia                           [Boleyn, London]
[Nov 18]
Portugal                              1-0     Argentina                         [Old Trafford, Manchester]

4984 – Copa UC Doggiss
 See CA River Plate U17 in 2014 Copa UC Doggiss (Chile)

2013/14.

2015.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 28 Apr 2016

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2014/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.