Argentina All-Time Table


Note:
Continuity of teams was taken from the analysis included in AFA annual report of 1936, and subsequent decisions of this association.
Team                                includes records of…
Alumni AC                           English High School AC
Belgrano AC                         Belgrano AC of 1896
Belgrano AC Extra                   Belgrano AC B
Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway AC   Buenos Aires Railway AC
CA Colegiales                       Club Sportivo del Norte
CA General San Martín               CA Urquiza
CA Juventud Alianza                 Club Atlético de la Juventud
CA Universal                        CA Platense (Asociación Argentina)
Club Almagro                        Club Hispano Argentino, Columbian FC, and, CSd Almagro
Club de Flores                      Flores AC
Club San Fernando                   CA San Fernando
CS Palermo                          AA Eureka
Racing Club                         Racing Football Club

Team                                doesn’t include records of…
Belgrano AC                         CA Belgrano B, and, Belgrano AC Extra
CA Banfield                         Banfield AC
CA Lanús                            Unión Talleres Lanús.
CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)           Unión Talleres Lanús.
CA Temperley                        Club Argentino de Temperley
CAd Ferrocarril Sud                 Lanús AC
Club Argentino de Banfield          Club Argentino de Temperley
Club Argentino de Temperley         Club Argentino de Banfield
CS Barracas                         CA Riachuelo
Quilmes AC                          Quilmes Club, and, Quilmes Rovers Club


All-time table AFA First Division championship matches with points as they were won in each season.

  #.Team                               MP    W3|  W2   D2|  D1   L0    Gf   Ga  Pts. Deduc.(Headquarters)
  1.CA River Plate                   3810   434|1577    6| 957  836  6956 4181  5421    -4 (Belgrano, C)
  2.CA Boca Juniors                  3698   483|1427    7| 939  842  6656 4047  5253    -3 (La Boca, C)
  3.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro        3679   410|1281    8| 989  991  6185 4541  4794    -3 (Flores, C)
  4.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)    3737   340|1356    7|1021 1013  6255 4441  4767       (Avellaneda, B)
  5.Racing Club                      3665   359|1259    6|1004 1037  6046 4504  4605    -6 (Avellaneda, B)
  6.CA Vélez Sarsfield               3535   401|1034   12| 984 1104  5224 4516  4276    -3 (Liniers, C)
  7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata     3628   369|1069    4| 978 1208  5500 4839  4231       (La Plata, B)
  8.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata   3223   301| 825   11| 887 1199  4495 4793  3462       (La Plata, B)
  9.CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)    3155   160|1064    0| 815 1116  4949 4536  3423       (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 10.CA Newell's Old Boys             2941   320| 733    7| 912  969  4095 3749  3347    -5 (Rosario, S)
 11.CA Rosario Central               2802   280| 711    7| 842  962  3969 3805  3114    -4 (Rosario, S)
 12.CA Lanús                         2609   368| 511    0| 715 1015  3648 4062  2838    -3 (Lanús Este, B)
 13.AA Argentinos Juniors            2772   241| 611    6| 841 1073  3495 4006  2798       (La Paternal, C)
 14.Club Ferro Carril Oeste          2789    49| 805    7| 832 1096  3584 4278  2603       (Caballito, C)
 15.CA Platense                      2474    51| 746    6| 725  946  3325 3723  2380    -2 (Florida, B)
 16.CA Banfield                      2305   220| 542    0| 646  897  3054 3300  2351   -39 (Banfield, B)
 17.CA Chacarita Juniors             2098    69| 614    0| 545  870  2933 3385  1971    -9 (Chacarita, C)
 18.CA Colón                         1577   294| 229    0| 475  579  1983 2153  1806    -9 (Santa Fe, S)
 19.CA Atlanta                       2042     0| 618    0| 502  922  2780 3568  1738       (Villa Crespo, C)
 20.Quilmes AC                       1759    98| 444    0| 420  797  2190 2819  1600    -2 (Quilmes, B)
 21.CA Tigre                         1627   141| 344    0| 372  770  2190 2993  1483       (Victoria, B)
 22.CA Unión (Santa Fe)              1376   139| 281    0| 463  493  1636 1741  1440    -2 (Santa Fe, S)
 23.CA Talleres (Córdoba)            1104   141| 236    5| 335  387  1466 1485  1236    -4 (Córdoba, X)
 24.CA Belgrano                       797   148| 101    0| 266  282   878  952   909    -3 (Córdoba, X)
 25.Arsenal FC                        601   204|   0    0| 180  217   685  736   790    -2 (Sarandí, B)
 26.Club Almagro                      686    17| 214    0| 162  293   859 1002   641       (Almagro, C)
 27.CA All Boys                       666    46| 135    0| 196  289   734  990   604       (Monte Castro, C)
 28.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       457   157|   3    0| 116  181   548  589   593       (Godoy Cruz, M)
 29.CA Estudiantes (Villa Devoto)     723     0| 219    0| 153  351   936 1274   589    -2 (Villa Devoto, C)
 30.CD Español de Buenos Aires        560    36| 130    6| 187  201   579  668   567       (Parque Avellaneda, C)
 31.Instituto ACC                     567    35| 136    1| 169  226   687  792   543    -5 (Córdoba, X)
 32.CA Nueva Chicago                  523    47| 125    0| 145  206   632  734   536       (Mataderos, C)
 33.CAd San Isidro                    561     0| 203    0| 121  237   844  902   527       (San Isidro, B)
 34.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  516    94|  48    0| 146  228   577  780   524       (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 35.Club Olimpo                       455   117|   6    0| 130  202   451  611   492    -1 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 36.CA Estudiantil Porteño            540     0| 182    0| 123  235   738  850   487       (Ramos Mejía, B)
 37.CA Temperley                      507    25| 125    0| 147  210   565  692   472       (Turdera, B)
 38.CA Defensores de Belgrano         487     0| 165    0| 111  211   548  675   441       (Núñez, C)
 39.CA Argentino de Quilmes           522     0| 163    0| 101  258   725  998   427       (Quilmes, B)
 40.CA Racing                         414    11| 117    6| 127  153   501  547   402    -4 (Córdoba, X)
 41.CS Barracas                       387     0| 153    0|  90  144   552  503   396       (Barracas, C)
 42.CA Barracas Central               411     0| 141    0|  89  181   501  630   371       (Barracas, C)
 43.CSyS Buenos Aires                 414     0| 134    0|  93  187   527  642   361       (Caballito, C)
 44.CA Porteño                        437     0| 133    0|  90  214   589  830   356       (San Nicolás, C)
 45.Club Atlético Tucumán             299    51|  54    0|  88  106   382  390   349       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 46.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     380    26|  71    2| 109  172   414  574   329    -4 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 47.CA San Martín (San Juan)          281    70|  12    0|  81  118   318  394   315       (San Juan, J)
 48.CS Palermo                        318     0| 120    0|  71  127   433  450   311       (Palermo, C)
 49.CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)         381     0| 119    0|  75  187   545  724   311    -2 (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 50.Belgrano AC                       271     0| 129    0|  42  100   508  401   300       (Belgrano, C)
 51.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         256    73|   0    0|  72  111   290  363   291       (Rafaela, S)
 52.Club El Porvenir                  284     0| 111    0|  66  107   403  418   288       (Gerli, B)
 53.CD Mandiyú                        292     7|  60   11| 104  110   298  370   267       (Corrientes, W)
 54.Alumni AC                         166     0| 120    0|  20   26   515  132   260       (Belgrano, C)
 55.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           170    72|   0    0|  43   55   202  170   259       (Florencio Varela, B)
 56.CA Colegiales                     270     0|  83    0|  71  116   299  421   237       (Florida Oeste, B)
 57.CA Excursionistas                 256     0|  83    0|  58  115   329  432   224       (Belgrano, C)
 58.Club San Fernando                 240     0|  74    0|  57  109   314  390   205       (San Fernando, B)
 59.CA Los Andes (Lomas de Zamora)    229     8|  58    0|  60  103   283  367   197    -3 (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 60.CA Aldosivi                       179    36|  18    0|  43   82   189  264   187       (Mar del Plata, B)
 61.Lomas AC                          189     0|  76    0|  34   79   323  311   186       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 62.CS Dock Sud                       144     0|  66    0|  39   39   200  142   171       (Dock Sud, B)
 63.CA Liberal Argentino              213     0|  60    0|  49  104   220  335   169       (Villa Crespo, C)
 64.CA Sarmiento (Junín)              176    18|  21    0|  57   80   180  253   153       (Junín, B)
 65.Club Argentino de Banfield        188     0|  55    0|  41   92   243  322   151       (Banfield, B)
 66.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    135    33|   4    0|  42   56   143  187   149       (Paraná, E)
 67.CA Palermo                        189     0|  59    0|  31   99   204  309   149       (Palermo, C)
 68.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima        143     0|  53    0|  36   54   241  229   142       (Palermo, C)
 69.CA Del Plata                      144     0|  57    0|  26   61   165  201   140       (San Nicolás, C)
 70.CA Argentino del Sud              216     0|  52    0|  37  127   186  388   139    -2 (Avellaneda, B)
 71.AC San Martín                     140     0|  47    0|  41   52   190  227   135       (San Martín, M)
 72.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   123     0|  43    0|  39   41   182  180   125       (Mendoza, M)
 73.CA Chaco For Ever                 163     0|  34    0|  43   86   164  290   111       (Resistencia, H)
 74.CA San Lorenzo                    154     0|  31    0|  29   94   183  340    91       (Mar del Plata, B)
 75.CA Boca Alumni                    107     0|  30    0|  27   50   109  150    87       (La Boca, C)
 76.CA General San Martín             113     0|  31    0|  22   60   102  174    84       (General San Martín, B)
 77.CA Universal                      102     0|  26    0|  30   46    87  147    82       (Retiro, C)
 78.CSyD Progresista                  105     0|  25    0|  28   52   128  164    78       (Avellaneda, B)
 79.CS Independiente Rivadavia         90     0|  23    0|  30   37   102  154    76       (Mendoza, M)
 80.Deportivo Armenio                  82     5|   8    7|  31   31    71  109    76       (San Nicolás, C)
 81.CA Alvear                         103     0|  28    0|  19   56   102  155    75       (Palermo, C)
 82.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                104     6|  11    0|  30   57    81  178    70       (Salta, A)
 83.CA Central Norte                   96     0|  22    0|  25   49    91  168    69       (Salta, A)
 84.Club Argentino de Temperley        73     0|  23    0|  20   30    91  121    66       (Temperley, B)
 85.Club de Flores                     58     0|  28    0|   1   29    99  106    57       (Flores, C)
 86.Club Cipolletti                    81     0|  17    0|  22   42    92  153    56       (Cipolletti, R)
 87.Kimberley AC                       70     0|  21    0|  11   38    95  163    53       (Villa Devoto, C)
 88.CA Central Córdoba (Sd Estero)     66     6|   8    0|  19   33    62  113    53       (Santiago del Estero, G)
 89.CS Desamparados                    63     0|  17    0|  18   28    94  120    52       (Desamparados, J)
 90.Reformer AC                        78     0|  21    0|  10   47   117  234    52       (Campana, B)
 91.CA Sportsman                       58     0|  13    0|  25   20    50   66    51       (Barracas, C)
 92.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            73     0|  15    0|  21   37    76  124    51       (Palpalá, Y)
 93.CA Kimberley                       77     0|  14    0|  21   42    98  167    49       (Mar del Plata, B)
 94.CS Alsina                          41     0|  20    0|   8   13    74   56    48       (Valentín Alsina, B)
 95.CD Morón                           59     0|  17    0|  14   28    60   81    48       (Morón, B)
 96.CA Ledesma                         64     0|  15    0|  18   31    74  105    48       (Ledesma, Y)
 97.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       60     0|  19    0|  10   31    89  131    48       (Rosario, S)
 98.CA Huracán Corrientes              52     8|   1    0|  19   24    60   98    45       (Corrientes, W)
 99.CS Acassuso                        41     0|  15    0|  12   14    55   54    42       (San Isidro, B)
100.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          54     0|  13    0|  14   27    58   91    40       (Posadas, N)
101.Centro Juventud Antoniana          79     0|  11    0|  18   50    91  172    40       (Salta, A)
102.CSyD Loma Negra                    28     0|  15    0|   9    4    40   20    39       (Loma Negra, B)
103.Lobos AC                           29     0|  16    0|   6    7    30   34    38       (Lobos, B)
104.Barracas AC                        70     0|  19    0|   2   49    80  128    38    -2 (Barracas, C)
105.Lanús AC                           33     0|  16    0|   4   13    71   22    36       (Lanús Oeste, B)
106.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    50     0|  12    0|  11   27    51  119    35       (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
107.CSyD General Roca                  30     0|  10    0|   8   12    30   41    28       (General Roca, R)
108.CA Concepción                      36     0|  11    0|   6   19    39   54    28       (Banda del Río Salí, T)
109.Unión Talleres Lanús               39     0|   8    0|  11   20    50   81    27       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
110.CA San Telmo                       50     0|   8    0|  11   31    58  105    27       (San Telmo, C)
111.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          38     7|   0    0|   6   25    37   70    27       (Rosario, S)
112.Lomas Academy AC                   18     0|  12    0|   1    5    38   21    25       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
113.San Martín AC                      48     0|  11    0|   5   32    57  121    25    -2 (General San Martín, B)
114.CA Comercio                        55     0|   8    0|   9   38    66  155    25       (Núñez, C)
115.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          42     4|   0    0|  12   26    38   82    24       (Tres Arroyos, B)
116.CS Balcarce                        17     0|  10    0|   3    4    29   19    23       (Florida, B)
117.Club Renato Cesarini               28     0|   8    0|   7   13    34   46    23       (Rosario, S)
118.CS Italiano                        38     0|   6    0|  11   21    29   59    23       (Florida, B)
119.Club Jorge Newbery                 34     0|   5    0|  12   17    23   42    22       (Junín, B)
120.CA Juventud Alianza                38     0|  10    0|   2   26    51  106    22       (Santa Lucía, J)
121.Saint Andrew's FC                  19     0|  10    0|   1    8    31   21    21       (Barracas, C)
122.CA Gutenberg de La Plata           22     0|   7    0|   3   12    36   44    17       (La Plata, B)
123.CA Los Andes (Villa Krause)        14     0|   6    0|   4    4    22   19    16       (Villa Krause, J)
124.Rosario AC                         10     0|   6    0|   2    2    15    4    14       (Rosario, S)
125.Club Crucero del Norte             30     3|   0    0|   5   22    21   55    14       (Santa Inés, N)
126.CAyS Honor y Patria                35     0|   4    0|   6   25    30   91    14       (Bernal, B)
127.Caledonians Club                    9     0|   6    0|   1    2    33   14    13       (Barracas, C)
128.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  14     0|   4    0|   5    5    20   24    13       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
129.AA Estudiantes                     21     0|   4    0|   5   12    27   39    13       (Río Cuarto, X)
130.Ramsar SC                          22     0|   4    0|   5   13    21   48    13       (Ramos Mejía, B)
131.Club Huracán                       32     0|   2    0|   9   21    26   82    13       (San Rafael, M)
132.CS Patria                          18     0|   4    0|   4   10    24   37    12       (Formosa, P)
133.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         14     0|   4    0|   4    6    18   29    12       (Resistencia, H)
134.CA Regina                          18     0|   3    0|   6    9    13   30    12       (Villa Regina, R)
135.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       29     0|   4    0|   6   19    18   82    12    -2 (Ingeniero White, B)
136.Palermo AC                         24     0|   6    0|   0   18    17   95    12       (Palermo, C)
137.Alianza Juventud Unida Pringles    14     0|   3    0|   5    6    15   21    11       (San Luis, D)
138.Unión San Vicente                  28     0|   1    0|   9   18    28   66    11       (Córdoba, X)
139.CA Huracán Las Heras                9     0|   3    0|   4    2    15   14    10       (Las Heras, M)
140.Quilmes Club                        8     0|   4    0|   2    2     6    7    10       (Quilmes, B)
141.United Banks FC                    12     0|   4    0|   2    6    16   20    10       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
142.CA Alvarado                        14     0|   3    0|   4    7    20   28    10       (Mar del Plata, B)
143.Círculo Deportivo                  22     0|   2    0|   5   15    15   38     9       (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
144.CA Floresta                        38     0|   2    0|   5   31    26   93     9       (Floresta, C)
145.Don Orione AC                      14     0|   4    0|   0   10    16   34     8       (Barranqueras, H)
146.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                17     0|   3    0|   2   12    19   54     8       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
147.Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway AC  14     0|   3    0|   1   10    14   24     7       (Belgrano, C)
148.CA Argentino MSyB                   8     0|   3    0|   1    4     7   13     7       (Firmat, S)
149.CA Olivos                          17     0|   2    0|   3   12    15   51     7       (Olivos, B)
150.Retiro AC                          28     0|   2    0|   3   23    13   66     7       (Retiro, C)
151.CSyB Ramón Santamarina              9     0|   2    0|   2    5     9   13     6       (Tandil, B)
152.CA Unión (General Pinedo)           6     0|   0    0|   5    1     6    7     5       (General Pinedo, H)
153.Belgrano FC                         8     0|   2    0|   1    5     7   15     5       (Belgrano, C)
154.Quilmes Rovers Club                10     0|   2    0|   1    7    10   32     5       (Quilmes, B)
155.CA Riachuelo                       17     0|   1    0|   3   13    16   62     5       (Barracas, C)
156.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 29     0|   1    0|   3   25    21   88     5       (Posadas, N)
157.Belgrano AC Extra                  20     0|   2    0|   1   17    17   80     5       (Belgrano, C)
158.CA Estudiantes (Sd Estero)         16     0|   1    0|   2   13    13   41     4       (Santiago del Estero, G)
159.CA Puerto Comercial                18     0|   2    0|   0   16    13   75     4       (Ingeniero White, B)
160.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC              2     1|   0    0|   0    1     3    4     3       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
161.CA Independiente (Trelew)          13     0|   0    0|   3   10    10   46     3       (Trelew, U)
162.Buenos Aires FC                     8     0|   1    0|   0    7     6   11     2       (Palermo, C)
163.CA Ferro Carril Oeste               6     0|   0    0|   2    4     6   12     2       (General Pico, L)
164.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina        32     0|   0    0|   2   30    21   82     2       (Palermo, C)
165.Andino SC                           6     0|   1    0|   0    5     3   13     2       (La Rioja, F)
166.CAyS Mariano Moreno                16     0|   0    0|   2   14    11   53     2       (Junín, B)
167.Banfield AC                        24     0|   0    0|   1   23     9   76     1       (Banfield, B)
168.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           6     0|   0    0|   1    5     2   24     1       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
169.CSyD Alianza                        2     0|   0    0|   0    2     2    4     0       (Cutral Co, Q)
170.CA Güemes                           2     0|   0    0|   0    2     2    4     0       (Santiago del Estero, G)
171.Club Almirante Brown                3     0|   0    0|   0    3     4   10     0       (San Justo, B)
172.Concepción FC                       2     0|   0    0|   0    2     1    5     0       (Concepción, T)
173.CA Santa Rosa                       6     0|   0    0|   0    6     4   24     0       (Santa Rosa, L)


All-time table AFA First Division championship matches with points in 2-1-0 way.

  #.Team                               MP    W2   D1   L0    Gf   Ga  Pts. Deduc.(Headquarters)
  1.CA River Plate                   3810  2011  963  836  6956 4181  4981    -4 (Belgrano, C)
  2.CA Boca Juniors                  3698  1910  946  842  6656 4047  4764    -2 (La Boca, C)
  3.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)    3737  1696 1028 1013  6255 4441  4420       (Avellaneda, B)
  4.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro        3679  1691  997  991  6185 4541  4377    -2 (Flores, C)
  5.Racing Club                      3665  1618 1010 1037  6046 4504  4240    -6 (Avellaneda, B)
  6.CA Vélez Sarsfield               3535  1435  996 1104  5224 4516  3864    -2 (Liniers, C)
  7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata     3628  1438  982 1208  5500 4839  3858       (La Plata, B)
  8.CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)    3155  1224  815 1116  4949 4536  3263       (Parque de los Patricios, C)
  9.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata   3223  1126  898 1199  4495 4793  3150       (La Plata, B)
 10.CA Newell's Old Boys             2941  1053  919  969  4095 3749  3020    -5 (Rosario, S)
 11.CA Rosario Central               2802   991  849  962  3969 3805  2827    -4 (Rosario, S)
 12.AA Argentinos Juniors            2772   852  847 1073  3495 4006  2551       (La Paternal, C)
 13.Club Ferro Carril Oeste          2789   854  839 1096  3584 4278  2547       (Caballito, C)
 14.CA Lanús                         2609   879  715 1015  3648 4062  2471    -2 (Lanús Este, B)
 15.CA Platense                      2474   797  731  946  3325 3723  2323    -2 (Florida, B)
 16.CA Banfield                      2305   762  646  897  3054 3300  2131   -39 (Banfield, B)
 17.CA Chacarita Juniors             2098   683  545  870  2933 3385  1903    -8 (Chacarita, C)
 18.CA Atlanta                       2042   618  502  922  2780 3568  1738       (Villa Crespo, C)
 19.CA Colón                         1577   523  475  579  1983 2153  1515    -6 (Santa Fe, S)
 20.Quilmes AC                       1759   542  420  797  2190 2819  1502    -2 (Quilmes, B)
 21.CA Tigre                         1627   485  372  770  2190 2993  1342       (Victoria, B)
 22.CA Unión (Santa Fe)              1376   420  463  493  1636 1741  1301    -2 (Santa Fe, S)
 23.CA Talleres (Córdoba)            1104   377  340  387  1466 1485  1090    -4 (Córdoba, X)
 24.CA Belgrano                       797   249  266  282   878  952   762    -2 (Córdoba, X)
 25.Club Almagro                      686   231  162  293   859 1002   624       (Almagro, C)
 26.CA Estudiantes (Villa Devoto)     723   219  153  351   936 1274   589    -2 (Villa Devoto, C)
 27.Arsenal FC                        601   204  180  217   685  736   586    -2 (Sarandí, B)
 28.CA All Boys                       666   181  196  289   734  990   558       (Monte Castro, C)
 29.CAd San Isidro                    561   203  121  237   844  902   527       (San Isidro, B)
 30.CD Español de Buenos Aires        560   166  193  201   579  668   525       (Parque Avellaneda, C)
 31.Instituto ACC                     567   171  170  226   687  792   508    -4 (Córdoba, X)
 32.CA Nueva Chicago                  523   172  145  206   632  734   489       (Mataderos, C)
 33.CA Estudiantil Porteño            540   182  123  235   738  850   487       (Ramos Mejía, B)
 34.CA Temperley                      507   150  147  210   565  692   447       (Turdera, B)
 35.CA Defensores de Belgrano         487   165  111  211   548  675   441       (Núñez, C)
 36.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       457   160  116  181   548  589   436       (Godoy Cruz, M)
 37.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  516   142  146  228   577  780   430       (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 38.CA Argentino de Quilmes           522   163  101  258   725  998   427       (Quilmes, B)
 39.CS Barracas                       387   153   90  144   552  503   396       (Barracas, C)
 40.CA Racing                         414   128  133  153   501  547   385    -4 (Córdoba, X)
 41.Club Olimpo                       455   123  130  202   451  611   375    -1 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 42.CA Barracas Central               411   141   89  181   501  630   371       (Barracas, C)
 43.CSyS Buenos Aires                 414   134   93  187   527  642   361       (Caballito, C)
 44.CA Porteño                        437   133   90  214   589  830   356       (San Nicolás, C)
 45.CS Palermo                        318   120   71  127   433  450   311       (Palermo, C)
 46.CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)         381   119   75  187   545  724   311    -2 (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 47.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     380    97  111  172   414  574   301    -4 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 48.Belgrano AC                       271   129   42  100   508  401   300       (Belgrano, C)
 49.Club Atlético Tucumán             299   105   88  106   382  390   298       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 50.Club El Porvenir                  284   111   66  107   403  418   288       (Gerli, B)
 51.Alumni AC                         166   120   20   26   515  132   260       (Belgrano, C)
 52.CD Mandiyú                        292    67  115  110   298  370   249       (Corrientes, W)
 53.CA San Martín (San Juan)          281    82   81  118   318  394   245       (San Juan, J)
 54.CA Colegiales                     270    83   71  116   299  421   237       (Florida Oeste, B)
 55.CA Excursionistas                 256    83   58  115   329  432   224       (Belgrano, C)
 56.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         256    73   72  111   290  363   218       (Rafaela, S)
 57.Club San Fernando                 240    74   57  109   314  390   205       (San Fernando, B)
 58.CA Los Andes (Lomas de Zamora)    229    66   60  103   283  367   190    -2 (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 59.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           170    72   43   55   202  170   187       (Florencio Varela, B)
 60.Lomas AC                          189    76   34   79   323  311   186       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 61.CS Dock Sud                       144    66   39   39   200  142   171       (Dock Sud, B)
 62.CA Liberal Argentino              213    60   49  104   220  335   169       (Villa Crespo, C)
 63.Club Argentino de Banfield        188    55   41   92   243  322   151       (Banfield, B)
 64.CA Aldosivi                       179    54   43   82   189  264   151       (Mar del Plata, B)
 65.CA Palermo                        189    59   31   99   204  309   149       (Palermo, C)
 66.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima        143    53   36   54   241  229   142       (Palermo, C)
 67.CA Del Plata                      144    57   26   61   165  201   140       (San Nicolás, C)
 68.CA Argentino del Sud              216    52   37  127   186  388   139    -2 (Avellaneda, B)
 69.AC San Martín                     140    47   41   52   190  227   135       (San Martín, M)
 70.CA Sarmiento (Junín)              176    39   57   80   180  253   135       (Junín, B)
 71.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   123    43   39   41   182  180   125       (Mendoza, M)
 72.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    135    37   42   56   143  187   116       (Paraná, E)
 73.CA Chaco For Ever                 163    34   43   86   164  290   111       (Resistencia, H)
 74.CA San Lorenzo                    154    31   29   94   183  340    91       (Mar del Plata, B)
 75.CA Boca Alumni                    107    30   27   50   109  150    87       (La Boca, C)
 76.CA General San Martín             113    31   22   60   102  174    84       (General San Martín, B)
 77.CA Universal                      102    26   30   46    87  147    82       (Retiro, C)
 78.CSyD Progresista                  105    25   28   52   128  164    78       (Avellaneda, B)
 79.CS Independiente Rivadavia         90    23   30   37   102  154    76       (Mendoza, M)
 80.CA Alvear                         103    28   19   56   102  155    75       (Palermo, C)
 81.CA Central Norte                   96    22   25   49    91  168    69       (Salta, A)
 82.Club Argentino de Temperley        73    23   20   30    91  121    66       (Temperley, B)
 83.Deportivo Armenio                  82    13   38   31    71  109    64       (San Nicolás, C)
 84.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                104    17   30   57    81  178    64       (Salta, A)
 85.Club de Flores                     58    28    1   29    99  106    57       (Flores, C)
 86.Club Cipolletti                    81    17   22   42    92  153    56       (Cipolletti, R)
 87.Kimberley AC                       70    21   11   38    95  163    53       (Villa Devoto, C)
 88.CS Desamparados                    63    17   18   28    94  120    52       (Desamparados, J)
 89.Reformer AC                        78    21   10   47   117  234    52       (Campana, B)
 90.CA Sportsman                       58    13   25   20    50   66    51       (Barracas, C)
 91.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            73    15   21   37    76  124    51       (Palpalá, Y)
 92.CA Kimberley                       77    14   21   42    98  167    49       (Mar del Plata, B)
 93.CS Alsina                          41    20    8   13    74   56    48       (Valentín Alsina, B)
 94.CD Morón                           59    17   14   28    60   81    48       (Morón, B)
 95.CA Ledesma                         64    15   18   31    74  105    48       (Ledesma, Y)
 96.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       60    19   10   31    89  131    48       (Rosario, S)
 97.CA Central Córdoba (Sd Estero)     66    14   19   33    62  113    47       (Santiago del Estero, G)
 98.CS Acassuso                        41    15   12   14    55   54    42       (San Isidro, B)
 99.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          54    13   14   27    58   91    40       (Posadas, N)
100.Centro Juventud Antoniana          79    11   18   50    91  172    40       (Salta, A)
101.CSyD Loma Negra                    28    15    9    4    40   20    39       (Loma Negra, B)
102.Lobos AC                           29    16    6    7    30   34    38       (Lobos, B)
103.Barracas AC                        70    19    2   49    80  128    38    -2 (Barracas, C)
104.CA Huracán Corrientes              52     9   19   24    60   98    37       (Corrientes, W)
105.Lanús AC                           33    16    4   13    71   22    36       (Lanús Oeste, B)
106.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    50    12   11   27    51  119    35       (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
107.CSyD General Roca                  30    10    8   12    30   41    28       (General Roca, R)
108.CA Concepción                      36    11    6   19    39   54    28       (Banda del Río Salí, T)
109.Unión Talleres Lanús               39     8   11   20    50   81    27       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
110.CA San Telmo                       50     8   11   31    58  105    27       (San Telmo, C)
111.Lomas Academy AC                   18    12    1    5    38   21    25       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
112.San Martín AC                      48    11    5   32    57  121    25    -2 (General San Martín, B)
113.CA Comercio                        55     8    9   38    66  155    25       (Núñez, C)
114.CS Balcarce                        17    10    3    4    29   19    23       (Florida, B)
115.Club Renato Cesarini               28     8    7   13    34   46    23       (Rosario, S)
116.CS Italiano                        38     6   11   21    29   59    23       (Florida, B)
117.Club Jorge Newbery                 34     5   12   17    23   42    22       (Junín, B)
118.CA Juventud Alianza                38    10    2   26    51  106    22       (Santa Lucía, J)
119.Saint Andrew's FC                  19    10    1    8    31   21    21       (Barracas, C)
120.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          38     7    6   25    37   70    20       (Rosario, S)
121.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          42     4   12   26    38   82    20       (Tres Arroyos, B)
122.CA Gutenberg de La Plata           22     7    3   12    36   44    17       (La Plata, B)
123.CA Los Andes (Villa Krause)        14     6    4    4    22   19    16       (Villa Krause, J)
124.Rosario AC                         10     6    2    2    15    4    14       (Rosario, S)
125.CAyS Honor y Patria                35     4    6   25    30   91    14       (Bernal, B)
126.Caledonians Club                    9     6    1    2    33   14    13       (Barracas, C)
127.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  14     4    5    5    20   24    13       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
128.AA Estudiantes                     21     4    5   12    27   39    13       (Río Cuarto, X)
129.Ramsar SC                          22     4    5   13    21   48    13       (Ramos Mejía, B)
130.Club Huracán                       32     2    9   21    26   82    13       (San Rafael, M)
131.CS Patria                          18     4    4   10    24   37    12       (Formosa, P)
132.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         14     4    4    6    18   29    12       (Resistencia, H)
133.CA Regina                          18     3    6    9    13   30    12       (Villa Regina, R)
134.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       29     4    6   19    18   82    12    -2 (Ingeniero White, B)
135.Palermo AC                         24     6    0   18    17   95    12       (Palermo, C)
136.Alianza Juventud Unida Pringles    14     3    5    6    15   21    11       (San Luis, D)
137.Unión San Vicente                  28     1    9   18    28   66    11       (Córdoba, X)
138.Club Crucero del Norte             30     3    5   22    21   55    11       (Santa Inés, N)
139.CA Huracán Las Heras                9     3    4    2    15   14    10       (Las Heras, M)
140.Quilmes Club                        8     4    2    2     6    7    10       (Quilmes, B)
141.United Banks FC                    12     4    2    6    16   20    10       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
142.CA Alvarado                        14     3    4    7    20   28    10       (Mar del Plata, B)
143.Círculo Deportivo                  22     2    5   15    15   38     9       (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
144.CA Floresta                        38     2    5   31    26   93     9       (Floresta, C)
145.Don Orione AC                      14     4    0   10    16   34     8       (Barranqueras, H)
146.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                17     3    2   12    19   54     8       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
147.Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway AC  14     3    1   10    14   24     7       (Belgrano, C)
148.CA Argentino MSyB                   8     3    1    4     7   13     7       (Firmat, S)
149.CA Olivos                          17     2    3   12    15   51     7       (Olivos, B)
150.Retiro AC                          28     2    3   23    13   66     7       (Retiro, C)
151.CSyB Ramón Santamarina              9     2    2    5     9   13     6       (Tandil, B)
152.CA Unión (General Pinedo)           6     0    5    1     6    7     5       (General Pinedo, H)
153.Belgrano FC                         8     2    1    5     7   15     5       (Belgrano, C)
154.Quilmes Rovers Club                10     2    1    7    10   32     5       (Quilmes, B)
155.CA Riachuelo                       17     1    3   13    16   62     5       (Barracas, C)
156.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 29     1    3   25    21   88     5       (Posadas, N)
157.Belgrano AC Extra                  20     2    1   17    17   80     5       (Belgrano, C)
158.CA Estudiantes (Sd Estero)         16     1    2   13    13   41     4       (Santiago del Estero, G)
159.CA Puerto Comercial                18     2    0   16    13   75     4       (Ingeniero White, B)
160.CA Independiente (Trelew)          13     0    3   10    10   46     3       (Trelew, U)
161.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC              2     1    0    1     3    4     2       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
162.Buenos Aires FC                     8     1    0    7     6   11     2       (Palermo, C)
163.CA Ferro Carril Oeste               6     0    2    4     6   12     2       (General Pico, L)
164.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina        32     0    2   30    21   82     2       (Palermo, C)
165.Andino SC                           6     1    0    5     3   13     2       (La Rioja, F)
166.CAyS Mariano Moreno                16     0    2   14    11   53     2       (Junín, B)
167.Banfield AC                        24     0    1   23     9   76     1       (Banfield, B)
168.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           6     0    1    5     2   24     1       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
169.CSyD Alianza                        2     0    0    2     2    4     0       (Cutral Co, Q)
170.CA Güemes                           2     0    0    2     2    4     0       (Santiago del Estero, G)
171.Club Almirante Brown                3     0    0    3     4   10     0       (San Justo, B)
172.Concepción FC                       2     0    0    2     1    5     0       (Concepción, T)
173.CA Santa Rosa                       6     0    0    6     4   24     0       (Santa Rosa, L)


All-time table AFA First Division championship matches with points in 3-1-0 way.

  #.Team                               MP    W3   D1   L0    Gf   Ga  Pts.Deduct.(Headquarter)
  1.CA River Plate                   3810  2011  963  836  6956 4181  6990    -6 (Belgrano, C)
  2.CA Boca Juniors                  3698  1910  946  842  6656 4047  6673    -3 (La Boca, C)
  3.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)    3737  1696 1028 1013  6255 4441  6116       (Avellaneda, B)
  4.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro        3679  1691  997  991  6185 4541  6067    -3 (Flores, C)
  5.Racing Club                      3665  1618 1010 1037  6046 4504  5856    -8 (Avellaneda, B)
  6.CA Vélez Sarsfield               3535  1435  996 1104  5224 4516  5298    -3 (Liniers, C)
  7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata     3628  1438  982 1208  5500 4839  5296       (La Plata, B)
  8.CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)    3155  1224  815 1116  4949 4536  4487       (Parque de los Patricios, C)
  9.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata   3223  1126  898 1199  4495 4793  4276       (La Plata, B)
 10.CA Newell's Old Boys             2941  1053  919  969  4095 3749  4072    -6 (Rosario, S)
 11.CA Rosario Central               2802   991  849  962  3969 3805  3817    -5 (Rosario, S)
 12.AA Argentinos Juniors            2772   852  847 1073  3495 4006  3403       (La Paternal, C)
 13.Club Ferro Carril Oeste          2789   854  839 1096  3584 4278  3401       (Caballito, C)
 14.CA Lanús                         2609   879  715 1015  3648 4062  3349    -3 (Lanús Este, B)
 15.CA Platense                      2474   797  731  946  3325 3723  3119    -3 (Florida, B)
 16.CA Banfield                      2305   762  646  897  3054 3300  2877   -55 (Banfield, B)
 17.CA Chacarita Juniors             2098   683  545  870  2933 3385  2582   -12 (Chacarita, C)
 18.CA Atlanta                       2042   618  502  922  2780 3568  2356       (Villa Crespo, C)
 19.Quilmes AC                       1759   542  420  797  2190 2819  2043    -3 (Quilmes, B)
 20.CA Colón                         1577   523  475  579  1983 2153  2035    -9 (Santa Fe, S)
 21.CA Tigre                         1627   485  372  770  2190 2993  1827       (Victoria, B)
 22.CA Unión (Santa Fe)              1376   420  463  493  1636 1741  1720    -3 (Santa Fe, S)
 23.CA Talleres (Córdoba)            1104   377  340  387  1466 1485  1465    -6 (Córdoba, X)
 24.CA Belgrano                       797   249  266  282   878  952  1010    -3 (Córdoba, X)
 25.Club Almagro                      686   231  162  293   859 1002   855       (Almagro, C)
 26.CA Estudiantes (Villa Devoto)     723   219  153  351   936 1274   807    -3 (Villa Devoto, C)
 27.Arsenal FC                        601   204  180  217   685  736   790    -2 (Sarandí, B)
 28.CA All Boys                       666   181  196  289   734  990   739       (Monte Castro, C)
 29.CAd San Isidro                    561   203  121  237   844  902   730       (San Isidro, B)
 30.CD Español de Buenos Aires        560   166  193  201   579  668   691       (Parque Avellaneda, C)
 31.Instituto ACC                     567   171  170  226   687  792   677    -6 (Córdoba, X)
 32.CA Estudiantil Porteño            540   182  123  235   738  850   669       (Ramos Mejía, B)
 33.CA Nueva Chicago                  523   172  145  206   632  734   661       (Mataderos, C)
 34.CA Defensores de Belgrano         487   165  111  211   548  675   606       (Núñez, C)
 35.CA Temperley                      507   150  147  210   565  692   597       (Turdera, B)
 36.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       457   160  116  181   548  589   596       (Godoy Cruz, M)
 37.CA Argentino de Quilmes           522   163  101  258   725  998   590       (Quilmes, B)
 38.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  516   142  146  228   577  780   572       (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 39.CS Barracas                       387   153   90  144   552  503   549       (Barracas, C)
 40.CA Barracas Central               411   141   89  181   501  630   512       (Barracas, C)
 41.CA Racing                         414   128  133  153   501  547   511    -6 (Córdoba, X)
 42.Club Olimpo                       455   123  130  202   451  611   498    -1 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 43.CSyS Buenos Aires                 414   134   93  187   527  642   495       (Caballito, C)
 44.CA Porteño                        437   133   90  214   589  830   489       (San Nicolás, C)
 45.CS Palermo                        318   120   71  127   433  450   431       (Palermo, C)
 46.Belgrano AC                       271   129   42  100   508  401   429       (Belgrano, C)
 47.CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)         381   119   75  187   545  724   429    -3 (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 48.Club Atlético Tucumán             299   105   88  106   382  390   403       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 49.Club El Porvenir                  284   111   66  107   403  418   399       (Gerli, B)
 50.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     380    97  111  172   414  574   397    -5 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 51.Alumni AC                         166   120   20   26   515  132   380       (Belgrano, C)
 52.CA San Martín (San Juan)          281    82   81  118   318  394   327       (San Juan, J)
 53.CA Colegiales                     270    83   71  116   299  421   320       (Florida Oeste, B)
 54.CD Mandiyú                        292    67  115  110   298  370   316       (Corrientes, W)
 55.CA Excursionistas                 256    83   58  115   329  432   307       (Belgrano, C)
 56.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         256    73   72  111   290  363   291       (Rafaela, S)
 57.Club San Fernando                 240    74   57  109   314  390   279       (San Fernando, B)
 58.Lomas AC                          189    76   34   79   323  311   262       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 59.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           170    72   43   55   202  170   259       (Florencio Varela, B)
 60.CA Los Andes (Lomas de Zamora)    229    66   60  103   283  367   255    -3 (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 61.CS Dock Sud                       144    66   39   39   200  142   237       (Dock Sud, B)
 62.CA Liberal Argentino              213    60   49  104   220  335   229       (Villa Crespo, C)
 63.CA Palermo                        189    59   31   99   204  309   208       (Palermo, C)
 64.Club Argentino de Banfield        188    55   41   92   243  322   206       (Banfield, B)
 65.CA Aldosivi                       179    54   43   82   189  264   205       (Mar del Plata, B)
 66.CA Del Plata                      144    57   26   61   165  201   197       (San Nicolás, C)
 67.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima        143    53   36   54   241  229   195       (Palermo, C)
 68.CA Argentino del Sud              216    52   37  127   186  388   190    -3 (Avellaneda, B)
 69.AC San Martín                     140    47   41   52   190  227   182       (San Martín, M)
 70.CA Sarmiento (Junín)              176    39   57   80   180  253   174       (Junín, B)
 71.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   123    43   39   41   182  180   168       (Mendoza, M)
 72.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    135    37   42   56   143  187   153       (Paraná, E)
 73.CA Chaco For Ever                 163    34   43   86   164  290   145       (Resistencia, H)
 74.CA San Lorenzo                    154    31   29   94   183  340   122       (Mar del Plata, B)
 75.CA Boca Alumni                    107    30   27   50   109  150   117       (La Boca, C)
 76.CA General San Martín             113    31   22   60   102  174   115       (General San Martín, B)
 77.CA Universal                      102    26   30   46    87  147   108       (Retiro, C)
 78.CSyD Progresista                  105    25   28   52   128  164   103       (Avellaneda, B)
 79.CA Alvear                         103    28   19   56   102  155   103       (Palermo, C)
 80.CS Independiente Rivadavia         90    23   30   37   102  154    99       (Mendoza, M)
 81.CA Central Norte                   96    22   25   49    91  168    91       (Salta, A)
 82.Club Argentino de Temperley        73    23   20   30    91  121    89       (Temperley, B)
 83.Club de Flores                     58    28    1   29    99  106    85       (Flores, C)
 84.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                104    17   30   57    81  178    81       (Salta, A)
 85.Deportivo Armenio                  82    13   38   31    71  109    77       (San Nicolás, C)
 86.Kimberley AC                       70    21   11   38    95  163    74       (Villa Devoto, C)
 87.Club Cipolletti                    81    17   22   42    92  153    73       (Cipolletti, R)
 88.Reformer AC                        78    21   10   47   117  234    73       (Campana, B)
 89.CS Desamparados                    63    17   18   28    94  120    69       (Desamparados, J)
 90.CS Alsina                          41    20    8   13    74   56    68       (Valentín Alsina, B)
 91.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       60    19   10   31    89  131    67       (Rosario, S)
 92.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            73    15   21   37    76  124    66       (Palpalá, Y)
 93.CD Morón                           59    17   14   28    60   81    65       (Morón, B)
 94.CA Sportsman                       58    13   25   20    50   66    64       (Barracas, C)
 95.CA Ledesma                         64    15   18   31    74  105    63       (Ledesma, Y)
 96.CA Kimberley                       77    14   21   42    98  167    63       (Mar del Plata, B)
 97.CA Central Córdoba (Sd Estero)     66    14   19   33    62  113    61       (Santiago del Estero, G)
 98.CS Acassuso                        41    15   12   14    55   54    57       (San Isidro, B)
 99.Barracas AC                        70    19    2   49    80  128    56    -3 (Barracas, C)
100.CSyD Loma Negra                    28    15    9    4    40   20    54       (Loma Negra, B)
101.Lobos AC                           29    16    6    7    30   34    54       (Lobos, B)
102.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          54    13   14   27    58   91    53       (Posadas, N)
103.Lanús AC                           33    16    4   13    71   22    52       (Lanús Oeste, B)
104.Centro Juventud Antoniana          79    11   18   50    91  172    51       (Salta, A)
105.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    50    12   11   27    51  119    47       (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
106.CA Huracán Corrientes              52     9   19   24    60   98    46       (Corrientes, W)
107.CA Concepción                      36    11    6   19    39   54    39       (Banda del Río Salí, T)
108.CSyD General Roca                  30    10    8   12    30   41    38       (General Roca, R)
109.Lomas Academy AC                   18    12    1    5    38   21    37       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
110.Unión Talleres Lanús               39     8   11   20    50   81    35       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
111.CA San Telmo                       50     8   11   31    58  105    35       (San Telmo, C)
112.San Martín AC                      48    11    5   32    57  121    35    -3 (General San Martín, B)
113.CS Balcarce                        17    10    3    4    29   19    33       (Florida, B)
114.CA Comercio                        55     8    9   38    66  155    33       (Núñez, C)
115.CA Juventud Alianza                38    10    2   26    51  106    32       (Santa Lucía, J)
116.Saint Andrew's FC                  19    10    1    8    31   21    31       (Barracas, C)
117.Club Renato Cesarini               28     8    7   13    34   46    31       (Rosario, S)
118.CS Italiano                        38     6   11   21    29   59    29       (Florida, B)
119.Club Jorge Newbery                 34     5   12   17    23   42    27       (Junín, B)
120.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          38     7    6   25    37   70    27       (Rosario, S)
121.CA Gutenberg de La Plata           22     7    3   12    36   44    24       (La Plata, B)
122.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          42     4   12   26    38   82    24       (Tres Arroyos, B)
123.CA Los Andes (Villa Krause)        14     6    4    4    22   19    22       (Villa Krause, J)
124.Rosario AC                         10     6    2    2    15    4    20       (Rosario, S)
125.Caledonians Club                    9     6    1    2    33   14    19       (Barracas, C)
126.CAyS Honor y Patria                35     4    6   25    30   91    18       (Bernal, B)
127.Palermo AC                         24     6    0   18    17   95    18       (Palermo, C)
128.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  14     4    5    5    20   24    17       (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
129.AA Estudiantes                     21     4    5   12    27   39    17       (Río Cuarto, X)
130.Ramsar SC                          22     4    5   13    21   48    17       (Ramos Mejía, B)
131.CS Patria                          18     4    4   10    24   37    16       (Formosa, P)
132.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         14     4    4    6    18   29    16       (Resistencia, H)
133.CA Regina                          18     3    6    9    13   30    15       (Villa Regina, R)
134.Club Huracán                       32     2    9   21    26   82    15       (San Rafael, M)
135.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       29     4    6   19    18   82    15    -3 (Ingeniero White, B)
136.Quilmes Club                        8     4    2    2     6    7    14       (Quilmes, B)
137.United Banks FC                    12     4    2    6    16   20    14       (Lomas de Zamora, B)
138.Alianza Juventud Unida Pringles    14     3    5    6    15   21    14       (San Luis, D)
139.Club Crucero del Norte             30     3    5   22    21   55    14       (Santa Inés, N)
140.CA Huracán Las Heras                9     3    4    2    15   14    13       (Las Heras, M)
141.CA Alvarado                        14     3    4    7    20   28    13       (Mar del Plata, B)
142.Don Orione AC                      14     4    0   10    16   34    12       (Barranqueras, H)
143.Unión San Vicente                  28     1    9   18    28   66    12       (Córdoba, X)
144.Círculo Deportivo                  22     2    5   15    15   38    11       (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
145.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                17     3    2   12    19   54    11       (Remedios de Escalada, B)
146.CA Floresta                        38     2    5   31    26   93    11       (Floresta, C)
147.Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway AC  14     3    1   10    14   24    10       (Belgrano, C)
148.CA Argentino MSyB                   8     3    1    4     7   13    10       (Firmat, S)
149.CA Olivos                          17     2    3   12    15   51     9       (Olivos, B)
150.Retiro AC                          28     2    3   23    13   66     9       (Retiro, C)
151.CSyB Ramón Santamarina              9     2    2    5     9   13     8       (Tandil, B)
152.Belgrano FC                         8     2    1    5     7   15     7       (Belgrano, C)
153.Quilmes Rovers Club                10     2    1    7    10   32     7       (Quilmes, B)
154.Belgrano AC Extra                  20     2    1   17    17   80     7       (Belgrano, C)
155.CA Riachuelo                       17     1    3   13    16   62     6       (Barracas, C)
156.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 29     1    3   25    21   88     6       (Posadas, N)
157.CA Puerto Comercial                18     2    0   16    13   75     6       (Ingeniero White, B)
158.CA Unión (General Pinedo)           6     0    5    1     6    7     5       (General Pinedo, H)
159.CA Estudiantes (Sd Estero)         16     1    2   13    13   41     5       (Santiago del Estero, G)
160.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC              2     1    0    1     3    4     3       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
161.Buenos Aires FC                     8     1    0    7     6   11     3       (Palermo, C)
162.Andino SC                           6     1    0    5     3   13     3       (La Rioja, F)
163.CA Independiente (Trelew)          13     0    3   10    10   46     3       (Trelew, U)
164.CA Ferro Carril Oeste               6     0    2    4     6   12     2       (General Pico, L)
165.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina        32     0    2   30    21   82     2       (Palermo, C)
166.CAyS Mariano Moreno                16     0    2   14    11   53     2       (Junín, B)
167.Banfield AC                        24     0    1   23     9   76     1       (Banfield, B)
168.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           6     0    1    5     2   24     1       (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
169.CSyD Alianza                        2     0    0    2     2    4     0       (Cutral Co, Q)
170.CA Güemes                           2     0    0    2     2    4     0       (Santiago del Estero, G)
171.Club Almirante Brown                3     0    0    3     4   10     0       (San Justo, B)
172.Concepción FC                       2     0    0    2     1    5     0       (Concepción, T)
173.CA Santa Rosa                       6     0    0    6     4   24     0       (Santa Rosa, L)


All-time table AFA First Division – Historical against relegation table.

 Regulations used in 1995/1996 to define point average against relegarion were applied to all seasons:
two points for a win and one point for a draw.
 Goal average is the tie-break.
 First Division Chapionships (1891-2019/2020), Copa de Honor 1936, Copa de Superliga 2020, and, Copa Liga Profesional 2021 were included.
 Only matches to win the championship and avoid relegation at the same time were included.
 Decimal point is comma.

                                                    Point   Goal
  #.Team                            Points     MP   Average Average
  1.Caledonians Club                    13      8     1,625   2,909
  2.Alumni AC                          256    164     1,560   3,885
  3.Rosario AC                          14     10     1,400   3,750
  4.Lomas Academy AC                    25     18     1,388   1,809
  5.Lobos AC                            38     28     1,357   0,906
  6.CS Balcarce                         23     17     1,352   1,526
  7.CA River Plate                    4473   3438     1,301   1,645
  8.CA Boca Juniors                   4293   3336     1,286   1,650
  9.Quilmes Club                        10      8     1,250   0,857
 10.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         3989   3353     1,189   1,351
 11.CS Dock Sud                        171    144     1,187   1,408
 12.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     4003   3397     1,178   1,394
 13.CS Alsina                           48     41     1,170   1,321
 14.Racing Club                       3945   3370     1,170   1,369
 15.Lanús AC                            34     30     1,133   3,500
 16.Belgrano AC                        300    267     1,123   1,266
 17.CA Vélez Sarsfield                3489   3215     1,085   1,131
 18.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            196    183     1,071   1,136
 19.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      3498   3310     1,056   1,124
 20.Saint Andrew's FC                   19     18     1,055   1,400
 21.CS Acassuso                         42     41     1,024   1,018
 22.CS Barracas                        396    387     1,023   1,097
 23.CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)     2924   2858     1,023   1,067
 24.Club El Porvenir                   288    284     1,014   0,964
 25.CA Newell's Old Boys              2638   2610     1,010   1,057
 26.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima         142    143     0,993   1,052
 27.Club de Flores                      57     58     0,982   0,933
 28.CA Rosario Central                2432   2482     0,979   0,986
 29.CA Del Plata                       141    144     0,979   0,825
 30.Lomas AC                           180    184     0,978   1,045
 31.CS Palermo                         311    318     0,977   0,962
 32.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        439    450     0,975   0,954
 33.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    2914   2993     0,973   0,927
 34.Club Atlético Tucumán              167    172     0,970   0,963
 35.Arsenal FC                         596    615     0,969   0,917
 36.CA Colón                          1303   1363     0,955   0,919
 37.CA Nueva Chicago                   447    469     0,953   0,878
 38.CA Lanús                          2410   2535     0,950   0,902
 39.CA Talleres (Córdoba)              818    865     0,945   0,921
 40.CA Platense                       2142   2267     0,944   0,904
 41.CD Español de Buenos Aires         483    514     0,939   0,874
 42.CAd San Isidro                     519    554     0,936   0,934
 43.CA Unión (Santa Fe)               1051   1137     0,924   0,894
 44.CA Belgrano                        588    641     0,917   0,863
 45.CA Banfield                       1958   2135     0,917   0,904
 46.CA Defensores de Belgrano          428    467     0,916   0,824
 47.Club Almagro                       592    647     0,914   0,865
 48.Club Argentino de Temperley         66     73     0,904   0,752
 49.CA Chacarita Juniors              1689   1871     0,902   0,853
 50.CA Barracas Central                371    411     0,902   0,795
 51.AA Argentinos Juniors             2227   2469     0,901   0,849
 52.CA Estudiantil Porteño             481    534     0,900   0,863
 53.CA Racing                          264    296     0,891   0,848
 54.CA Central Córdoba (Sd Estero)      33     37     0,891   0,750
 55.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           2191   2488     0,880   0,795
 56.CA Sportsman                        51     58     0,879   0,757
 57.CA Excursionistas                  224    256     0,875   0,761
 58.CA Colegiales                      236    270     0,874   0,708
 59.CD Mandiyú                         232    266     0,872   0,832
 60.CSyS Buenos Aires                  358    411     0,871   0,819
 61.CA All Boys                        474    546     0,868   0,768
 62.CA San Martín (San Juan)           208    242     0,859   0,822
 63.CA Temperley                       364    424     0,858   0,783
 64.Club San Fernando                  205    240     0,854   0,805
 65.Instituto ACC                      379    444     0,853   0,797
 66.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          210    247     0,850   0,801
 67.CA Huracán Corrientes               32     38     0,842   0,764
 68.Quilmes AC                        1317   1569     0,839   0,757
 69.United Banks FC                     10     12     0,833   0,800
 70.Club Olimpo                        355    426     0,833   0,759
 71.CA Atlanta                        1515   1821     0,831   0,753
 72.CA Tigre                          1303   1582     0,823   0,732
 73.CA Patronato Juventud Católica     111    135     0,822   0,747
 74.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)   312    380     0,821   0,739
 75.CA Argentino de Quilmes            427    522     0,818   0,726
 76.CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)          311    381     0,816   0,752
 77.CA Estudiantes (Villa Devoto)      573    704     0,813   0,736
 78.CA Porteño                         354    435     0,813   0,709
 79.CA Boca Alumni                      87    107     0,813   0,726
 80.CA Universal                        82    102     0,803   0,591
 81.Club Argentino de Banfield         151    188     0,803   0,754
 82.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)        48     60     0,800   0,679
 83.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      111    139     0,798   0,773
 84.CA Aldosivi                        110    138     0,797   0,677
 85.CA Liberal Argentino               169    213     0,793   0,656
 86.CA Chaco For Ever                   60     76     0,789   0,672
 87.CA Palermo                         149    189     0,788   0,660
 88.Deportivo Armenio                   59     76     0,776   0,647
 89.CA Gutenberg de La Plata            17     22     0,772   0,818
 90.CA Sarmiento (Junín)               121    159     0,761   0,680
 91.Kimberley AC                        53     70     0,757   0,582
 92.CA General San Martín               84    113     0,743   0,586
 93.CSyD Progresista                    78    105     0,742   0,780
 94.CA Alvear                           75    103     0,728   0,658
 95.Unión Talleres Lanús                27     39     0,692   0,617
 96.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                  52     76     0,684   0,539
 97.CA San Telmo                        15     22     0,681   0,729
 98.CA Los Andes (Lomas de Zamora)     114    168     0,678   0,639
 99.Reformer AC                         52     78     0,666   0,500
100.CA Argentino del Sud               133    212     0,627   0,472
101.Belgrano FC                          5      8     0,625   0,466
102.CS Italiano                         23     38     0,605   0,491
103.Ramsar SC                           13     22     0,590   0,437
104.CD Morón                            13     22     0,590   0,421
105.Barracas AC                         38     70     0,542   0,625
106.CA Tiro Federal Argentino           20     38     0,526   0,528
107.San Martín AC                       25     48     0,520   0,471
108.Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway AC    7     14     0,500   0,583
109.Quilmes Rovers Club                  5     10     0,500   0,312
110.Palermo AC                          12     24     0,500   0,178
111.CA Comercio                         20     50     0,400   0,421
112.CAyS Honor y Patria                 14     35     0,400   0,329
113.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)           15     38     0,394   0,407
114.Club Crucero del Norte              11     30     0,366   0,381
115.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                  4     14     0,285   0,333
116.CA Olivos                            4     14     0,285   0,204
117.Buenos Aires FC                      2      8     0,250   0,545
118.Belgrano AC Extra                    5     20     0,250   0,212
119.Retiro AC                            7     28     0,250   0,196
120.CA Floresta                          9     38     0,236   0,279
121.CA Riachuelo                         3     14     0,214   0,156
122.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina          2     32     0,062   0,256
123.Banfield AC                          1     24     0,041   0,118


All-time table AFA First Division cups with points as they were won in each season.

  #.Name                               MP  W3  W2   D   L  Gf-  Ga   P (Country / City)
  1.CA River Plate                    224  44  79  39  62 405- 248 329 (C / Buenos Aires)
  2.Racing Club (Avellaneda)          229  23 105  34  67 442- 261 313 (B / Avellaneda)
  3.CA Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)    219  31  85  42  61 383- 250 305 (C / Buenos Aires)
  4.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     192  21  79  36  56 326- 216 257 (B / Avellaneda)
  5.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         180  25  60  38  57 285- 228 233 (C / Buenos Aires)
  6.CA Rosario Central                172  30  49  27  66 322- 287 215 (S / Rosario)
  7.CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)         170  14  58  45  53 256- 223 203 (C / Buenos Aires)
  8.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      165  19  43  40  63 220- 199 183 (B / La Plata)
  9.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) 131  27  35  28  41 188- 166 179 (C / Buenos Aires)
 10.CA Lanús                          140  23  39  23  55 225- 210 170 (B / Lanús)
 11.CA Banfield                       115  24  28  24  39 149- 137 152 (B / Banfield)
 12.CA Newell's Old Boys              141  14  43  23  61 237- 230 151 (S / Rosario)
 13.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    125  19  21  42  43 168- 187 141 (S / La Plata)
 14.AA Argentinos Juniors             112  20  24  29  39 133- 139 137 (C / Buenos Aires)
 15.CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)     121  14  34  20  53 197- 205 130 (C / Buenos Aires)
 16.Club Almagro                      105   5  36  34  30 139- 119 121 (C / Buenos Aires)
 17.Quilmes AC                        117   5  40  20  52 176- 172 115 (B / Quilmes)
 18.CA Platense                       110  10  35  15  50 140- 157 115 (B / Florida)
 19.CA Talleres (Córdoba)              61  27   4  17  13  98-  64 106 (X / Córdoba)
 20.CA Atlanta                        102   4  35  20  43 146- 148 102 (C / Buenos Aires)
 21.CA Tigre                           93  10  22  21  40 129- 155  95 (B / Victoria)
 22.CA Colón                           64  20   9  16  19 106-  80  94 (S / Santa Fe)
 23.Alumni AC                          51   0  40   4   7 148-  44  84 (C / Buenos Aires)
 24.CAd San Isidro                     83   0  37   8  38 151- 118  82 (B / San Isidro)
 25.Club Atlético Tucumán              55  22   0  13  20  82-  74  79 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 26.Club Ferro Carril Oeste            85   2  27  18  38 113- 138  78 (C / Buenos Aires)
 27.CA Porteño                         72   0  34   7  31 146- 133  75 (C / Buenos Aires)
 28.CA Central Córdoba (SdE)           48  20   0  13  15  53-  56  73 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 29.CA Argentino de Quilmes            74   1  29  11  33  910 110  72 (B / Quilmes)
 30.CA Defensores de Belgrano          58   3  25   7  23  720  61  66 (C / Buenos Aires)
 31.CA Chacarita Juniors               56  10  16   4  26 1020  97  66 (C / Buenos Aires)
 32.CA Unión (Santa Fe)                50  14   0  20  16  560  69  62 (S / Santa Fe)
 33.Belgrano AC                        54   0  26   8  20 1190 107  60 (C / Buenos Aires)
 34.Arsenal FC                         44  16   0  10  18  520  57  58 (B / Sarandí)
 35.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            49  15   0  12  22  570  70  57 (B / Florencio Varela)
 36.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         34  12   6   8   8  520  38  56 (H / Resistencia)
 37.CA Barracas Central                51   2  17  15  17  570  53  55 (C / Buenos Aires)
 38.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        53  12   2  13  26  680  91  53 (M / Godoy Cruz)
 39.CA All Boys                        44   6  10  11  17  580  64  49 (C / Buenos Aires)
 40.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima         45   0  20   8  17  670  59  48 (C / Buenos Aires)
 41.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       50   3  16   6  25  590  81  47 (S / Rosario)
 42.CA Nueva Chicago                   46   2  18   4  22  480  53  46 (C / Buenos Aires)
 43.CA Estudiantil Porteño             54   0  19   8  27  750  85  46 (B / Ramos Mejía)
 44.CS Barracas (Buenos Aires)         49   0  17  10  22  510  60  44 (C / Buenos Aires)
 45.CA Central Norte                   33  10   4   5  14  460  50  43 (A / Salta)
 46.CA Temperley                       31   6   6  11   8  410  33  41 (C / Temperley)
 47.CS Palermo                         44   0  19   3  22  510  58  41 (C / Buenos Aires)
 48.CA Colegiales (Florida Oeste)      39   2  12  11  14  310  44  41 (B / Florida Oeste)
 49.Club El Porvenir                   33   4   9  10  10  530  37  40 (B / Gerli)
 50.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      26   7   6   6   7  620  36  39 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 51.CA Sarmiento (Junín)               34   7   5   7  15  530  54  38 (B / Junín)
 52.Club Villa Mitre                   25   9   3   4   9  390  32  37 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 53.CA Aldosivi                        40   9   0  10  21  400  67  37 (B / Mar del Plata)
 54.CSyS Buenos Aires                  36   0  16   4  16  370  48  36 (C / Buenos Aires)
 55.CA Excursionistas                  34   2   8  13  11  330  38  35 (C / Buenos Aires)
 56.AA Estudiantes                     21   9   0   7   5  360  20  34 (X / Río Cuarto)
 57.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          21   9   0   7   5  280  23  34 (S / Rafaela)
 58.CA Belgrano (Córdoba)              27   7   3   7  10  350  33  34 (X / Córdoba)
 59.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          44   0  12  10  22  710  87  34 (S / Rosario)
 60.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        20   8   0   8   4  240  12  32 (B / Villa Ramallo)
 61.Club Atlético del Rosario          29   0  14   3  12  550  46  31 (S / Rosario)
 62.CASyD Camioneros                   19   7   0  10   2  220  13  31 (B / Luján)
 63.CD Morón                           20   8   0   7   5  220  18  31 (B / Morón)
 64.CA Unión (Sunchales)               20   8   0   7   5  310  28  31 (S / Sunchales)
 65.Club Nacional de Football          32   0  13   4  15  550  52  30 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 66.Centro Juventud Antoniana          18   9   0   3   6  210  20  30 (A / Salta)
 67.CA Talleres (Remedios Escalada)    30   3   6   9  12  420  57  30 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
 68.CA Boca Río Gallegos               12   9   0   2   1  230   8  29 (Z / Río Gallegos)
 69.CSyD General Roca                  17   9   0   2   6  280  14  29 (R / General Roca)
 70.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    18   7   0   8   3  230  16  29 (M / Mendoza)
 71.CS Belgrano                        21   8   0   5   8  200  23  29 (X / San Francisco)
 72.CA Patronato Juventud Católica     43   6   0  11  26  360  67  29 (E / Paraná)
 73.CA Palermo                         29   0  10   8  11  260  34  28 (C / Buenos Aires)
 74.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             20   6   0   9   5  210  19  27 (E / Gualeguaychú)
 75.Club Cipolletti                    22   7   0   6   9  230  23  27 (R / Cipolletti)
 76.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  20   8   0   3   9  270  28  27 (R / Viedma)
 77.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 21   8   0   3  10  190  23  27 (A / Salta)
 78.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      16   6   0   8   2  200  13  26 (M / General Alvear)
 79.CA Acassuso                        22   4   5   4   9  210  17  26 (B / San Isidro)
 80.CS Estudiantes                     18   6   2   4   6  250  29  26 (D / San Luis)
 81.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            23   6   2   4  11  240  31  26 (Y / Palpalá)
 82.Club Olimpo                        17   6   0   7   4  240  19  25 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 83.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  21   5   0  10   6  220  24  25 (D / San Luis)
 84.CS Dock Sud                        26   3   6   4  13  320  36  25 (B / Dock Sud)
 85.CA Douglas Haig                    19   6   0   7   6  240  28  25 (B / Pergamino)
 86.CA Unión Rawson                    21   5   0  10   6  220  29  25 (J / Villa Krause)
 87.CA Peñarol                         33   0  12   1  20  580  66  25 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 88.CA Liberal Argentino               31   0   8   9  14  390  51  25 (C / Buenos Aires)
 89.CS Balcarce                        16   0  10   4   2  290  18  24 (B / Buenos Aires)
 90.Racing AC                          15   7   0   3   5  250  19  24 (B / Olavarría)
 91.CS Ben Hur                         14   7   0   3   4  170  13  24 (S / Rafaela)
 92.CSyD Madryn                        15   7   0   3   5  190  16  24 (U / Puerto Madryn)
 93.CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)     19   5   2   5   7  200  22  24 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 94.CA Los Andes                       15   5   1   6   3  180  13  23 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
 95.CA Talleres (Perico)               13   7   0   2   4  130   9  23 (Y / Perico)
 96.CA Paraná (Paraná)                 15   5   0   8   2  130  10  23 (B / Paraná)
 97.CyB Ramón Santamarina              16   6   0   5   5  170  18  23 (B / Tandil)
 98.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             16   5   0   7   4  210  17  22 (C / Buenos Aires)
 99.CA Racing                          14   7   0   1   6  170  15  22 (X / Córdoba)
100.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          15   2   5   5   3  240  22  21 (N / Posadas)
101.CA Chaco For Ever                  18   4   2   5   7  220  20  21 (H / Resistencia)
102.Sacachispas FC                     13   5   0   4   4  230  14  19 (C / Buenos Aires)
103.CSyD Progresista                   18   0   7   5   6  290  21  19 (B / Avellaneda)
104.Club Crucero del Norte             16   4   0   7   5  190  21  19 (N / Santa Inés)
105.Instituto ACC                      17   4   1   5   7  190  23  19 (X / Córdoba)
106.CA Boca Unidos                     10   4   0   6   0  140   7  18 (W / Corrientes)
107.CA Policial                        12   5   0   3   4  130  11  18 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
108.CA San Telmo                       17   2   3   6   6  170  17  18 (C / Buenos Aires)
109.CS General San Martín              16   4   0   6   6  190  20  18 (P / Formosa)
110.CSyD Merlo                         11   5   0   3   3  130  15  18 (B / Parque San Martín)
111.Club Rivadavia                     11   5   0   2   4  160  13  17 (B / Lincoln)
112.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            11   4   0   5   2  110   8  17 (S / Venado Tuerto)
113.CS Villa Cubas                     11   5   0   2   4  150  13  17 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
114.Club Luján                         11   4   0   5   2  120  10  17 (B / Luján)
115.Club Unión Aconquija               13   4   0   5   4  180  18  17 (K / El Alamito)
116.CS Patria                          13   3   2   4   4  250  28  17 (P / Formosa)
117.CSyD La Emilia                     11   5   0   2   4  130  16  17 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
118.Club Sanjustino                     8   5   0   1   2  210  17  16 (S / San Justo)
119.AD 9 de Julio                      10   4   0   4   2  140  10  16 (X / Morteros)
120.CAI AMSyD                           9   5   0   1   3  150  12  16 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
121.Club Agropecuario Argentino        11   4   0   4   3  210  19  16 (B / Carlos Casares)
122.CD Maipú                           14   4   0   4   6  150  17  16 (M / Maipú)
123.CA Mitre (Salta)                   12   4   0   4   4  140  18  16 (A / Salta)
124.ACA All Boys                       14   0   6   3   5  180  13  15 (L / Santa Rosa)
125.CS Peñarol                         10   4   0   3   3  160  14  15 (J / Chimbas)
126.CA Alvarado                        16   4   0   3   9  120  22  15 (B / Mar del Plata)
127.CS Juan B. Del Bono                 8   4   0   2   2  120   7  14 (J / Rivadavia)
128.Club Defensores de Cambaceres      10   3   0   5   2   80   5  14 (B / Ensenada)
129.CS Independiente Rivadavia         12   2   3   2   5  150  13  14 (M / Mendoza)
130.CSyD Liniers                        8   4   0   2   2  100   8  14 (B / San Justo)
131.CDyS Guaymallén                    10   4   0   2   4   90  10  14 (M / Fray Luis Beltrán)
132.CA Defensores Unidos               12   3   0   5   4  110  15  14 (B / Zárate)
133.CS Desamparados                    11   4   0   2   5  110  15  14 (J / Desamparados)
134.CA Huracán Las Heras               14   3   0   5   6  110  18  14 (M / Las Heras)
135.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario    22   0   6   2  14  410  63  14 (S / Rosario)
136.CA General Paz Juniors             10   1   4   2   3  320  27  13 (X / Córdoba)
137.CD Jorge Gibson Brown               8   3   0   4   1   90   6  13 (N / Posadas)
138.CA Liniers                          9   3   0   4   2  120  10  13 (B / Bahía Blanca)
139.CA Unión (Mar del Plata)            8   4   0   1   3   80   6  13 (B / Mar del Plata)
140.CA Colegiales (Concordia)           9   3   0   4   2   80   6  13 (E / Concordia)
141.Club Tristán Suárez                11   3   0   4   4  130  12  13 (B / Tristán Suárez)
142.Club Deportivo Español             10   3   0   4   3   80   8  13 (C / Buenos Aires)
143.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              10   4   0   1   5  140  17  13 (L / General Pico)
144.CS Italiano                        11   2   0   7   2   90  12  13 (B / Florida)
145.Sportivo Ferroviario               13   3   0   4   6  270  33  13 (W / Corrientes)
146.CA San Martín (San Juan)           14   3   0   4   7   80  14  13 (J / San Juan)
147.CA Independiente del Neuquén       13   3   0   4   6   70  17  13 (Q / Neuquén)
148.Club Almirante Brown                7   3   0   3   1   90   5  12 (B / San Justo)
149.CSyS Sol de América                11   1   0   9   1  160  14  12 (P / Formosa)
150.CAAByM Sarmiento                    9   3   0   3   3  140  12  12 (X / Leones)
151.Club Huracán                       10   3   0   3   4  170  18  12 (M / San Rafael)
152.CA Belgrano (Paraná)               10   2   2   2   4  120  14  12 (C / Paraná)
153.Viale FBC                           8   3   0   3   2   70   9  12 (E / Viale)
154.AC San Martín                      10   3   0   3   4  100  13  12 (M / San Martín)
155.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       11   3   0   3   5   80  11  12 (B / Chivilcoy)
156.CA Brown                           12   3   0   3   6  100  15  12 (B / Adrogué)
157.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             12   3   0   3   6  160  22  12 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
158.CD Juventud Unida                  15   2   0   6   7   80  14  12 (E / Gualeguaychú)
159.CA Argentino (Rosario)             16   1   4   1  10  260  34  12 (S / Rosario)
160.CSCyD Laferrere                    11   2   0   6   3   80  16  12 (B / Gregorio de Laferrere)
161.CA Güemes                          12   3   1   1   7  170  27  12 (G / Santiago del Estero)
162.Club Bella Vista                   10   3   0   2   5  190  19  11 (B / Bahía Blanca)
163.CDyM Leandro N. Alem                9   3   0   2   4   90  10  11 (B / General Rodríguez)
164.Deportivo Armenio                  12   2   0   5   5  110  14  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
165.CA San Jorge MyS                   10   3   0   2   5  100  13  11 (S / San Jorge)
166.Club Del Plata                     14   0   4   3   7  200  29  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
167.CA Atlas                           11   3   0   2   6   80  17  11 (B / Buenos Aires)
168.Barracas AC                        16   0   4   3   9  100  25  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
169.CA Provincial                      19   0   5   1  13  180  59  11 (S / Rosario)
170.CA Estudiantes (Santiago Estero)    6   0   5   0   1  160  11  10 (G / Santiago del Estero)
171.CA Sarmiento CSyD                   6   2   0   4   0   90   4  10 (B / Ayacucho)
172.CA Argentino de Lomas              10   0   4   2   4  140  11  10 (B / Banfield)
173.Montevideo Wanderers FC             9   0   5   0   4  120  12  10 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
174.CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)      5   3   0   1   1   70   7  10 (G / San Ramón)
175.CA Sportsman                       10   0   4   2   4   80   9  10 (C / Buenos Aires)
176.CSyA Guillermo Brown               10   3   0   1   6   50   8  10 (U / Puerto Madryn)
177.CD Cruz del Sur                     7   3   0   1   3   90  13  10 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
178.CA General San Martín              12   0   4   2   6  130  21  10 (B / General San Martín)
179.CA Sansinena SyD                   11   2   0   4   5  100  22  10 (B / General Daniel Cerri)
180.CA Argentino del Sud               25   0   4   2  19  150  42  10 (B / Avellaneda)
181.CA Argentino (San José)             7   1   2   2   2  170  13   9 (M / San José)
182.CA Villa Congreso                   4   3   0   0   1   80   5   9 (R / Viedma)
183.CD Mandiyú                          8   1   1   4   2   80   7   9 (W / Corrientes)
184.CSyD Lastenia                       6   2   0   3   1   30   2   9 (T / Lastenia)
185.FC Ferro Carril Sud                 6   2   0   3   1   70   7   9 (B / Olavarría)
186.CA Concepción                       9   1   2   2   4  130  15   9 (T / Banda del Río Salí)
187.CA Alumni (Villa María)             9   2   0   3   4  130  16   9 (X / Villa María)
188.CA General Lamadrid                10   1   0   6   3  100  13   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
189.AD Berazategui                      7   2   0   3   2   60  10   9 (B / Berazategui)
190.CSyD Textil Mandiyú                 8   2   0   3   3   50   9   9 (W / Corrientes)
191.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento           13   2   0   3   8  120  18   9 (E / Pronunciamiento)
192.Sportivo AC                        12   2   0   3   7  140  22   9 (S / Las Parejas)
193.CA Boca Alumni                     12   0   3   3   6   60  16   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
194.CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            11   2   1   1   7  100  22   9 (G / La Banda)
195.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza            6   2   0   2   2   70   4   8 (B / Caseros)
196.CA Trinidad                         6   2   0   2   2   70   5   8 (J / Villa Krause)
197.Club Comunicaciones                 8   1   0   5   2   50   4   8 (C / Buenos Aires)
198.CA Laguna Blanca                    7   2   0   2   3  130  13   8 (P / Laguna Blanca)
199.Alianza Coronel Moldes              6   2   0   2   2  110  11   8 (X / Coronel Moldes)
200.CA Kimberley                        6   2   0   2   2   70   7   8 (B / Mar del Plata)
201.CS Barracas (Colón)                 5   2   0   2   1   60   6   8 (B / Colón)
202.CSyB Atenas                         9   1   1   3   4  170  18   8 (X / Río Cuarto)
203.Gutiérrez SC                        6   2   0   2   2   80   9   8 (M / General Gutiérrez)
204.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)     7   1   0   5   1   60   7   8 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
205.CA San Miguel                       7   1   0   5   1   50   6   8 (B / San Miguel)
206.CD Libertad                         7   2   0   2   3   50   6   8 (S / Sunchales)
207.CA Palmira                          9   0   2   4   3  100  13   8 (M / Palmira)
208.Club Villa Dálmine                 10   1   0   5   4   60   9   8 (B / Campana)
209.CA Américo Tesorieri                8   2   1   0   5  120  16   8 (F / La Rioja)
210.CA Belgrano (Rosario)              13   0   3   2   8  150  20   8 (S / Rosario)
211.Racing Club de Trelew               8   2   0   2   4   60  11   8 (U / Trelew)
212.CSyD Central Ballester              8   2   0   2   4   30  15   8 (B / Boulogne)
213.Reformer AC                        11   0   4   0   7  110  37   8 (B / Campana)
214.CSyD Colón                          5   0   3   1   1  150  10   7 (B / Chivilcoy)
215.CD Rincón                           5   2   0   1   2  100   6   7 (Q / Rincón de los Sauces)
216.CA Las Palmas                       4   2   0   1   1   80   4   7 (X / Córdoba)
217.Real Pilar FC                       3   2   0   1   0   30   1   7 (B / Pilar)
218.CSCyA Progreso                      4   2   0   1   1   70   6   7 (A / Rosario de la Frontera)
219.Club Deportivo Español BA           6   0   3   1   2   70   6   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
220.CSyD Fontana                        6   2   0   1   3   80   8   7 (H / Fontana)
221.CA Ocampo Fábrica                   4   2   0   1   1   70   8   7 (S / Villa Ocampo)
222.CA Juventud Alianza                 6   1   0   4   1   40   5   7 (J / Santa Lucía)
223.CDyS Juventud Unida                 6   2   0   1   3  100  12   7 (B / San Miguel)
224.Andino SC                           5   2   0   1   2   40   6   7 (F / La Rioja)
225.CD UAI Urquiza                      9   1   0   4   4   40   7   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
226.CA Once Tigres                      6   2   0   1   3   40   8   7 (B / Nueve de Julio)
227.CA Claypole                         7   1   0   4   2   40   9   7 (B / Claypole)
228.CA La Paternal                      7   0   3   1   3   50  11   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
229.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Santa Fe)    5   0   3   0   2  170   9   6 (S / Santa Fe)
230.PSM Fútbol                          3   2   0   0   1   70   2   6 (S / Puerto General San Martín)
231.CA Ñuñorco                          5   0   3   0   2  170  13   6 (T / Monteros)
232.CD Tabacal                          4   1   0   3   0   40   1   6 (A / El Tabacal)
233.CAyS Cemento San Martín             4   0   3   0   1  110   9   6 (B / Sierras Bayas)
234.Ferrocarriles del Estado            5   0   2   2   1   40   2   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
235.Balance                             2   2   0   0   0   20   0   6
236.Concepción FC                       6   1   0   3   2   90   8   6 (T / Concepción)
237.CSyD Petrolero Argentino            5   1   0   3   1   70   6   6 (Q / Plaza Huincul)
238.Kimberley AC                        7   0   3   0   4  110  11   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
239.CSyD Tres Algarrobos                3   2   0   0   1   50   5   6 (B / Tres Algarrobos)
240.AD General Belgrano                 6   0   3   0   3   50   6   6 (B / La Plata)
241.CSyD Flandria                       7   0   0   6   1   40   5   6 (B / José Máría Jáuregui)
242.Club Sports Salto                   5   1   0   3   1   30   4   6 (B / Salto)
243.CD Aguilares                        6   1   0   3   2   30   4   6 (T / Aguilares)
244.CA Ituzaingó                        5   1   0   3   1   20   3   6 (B / Ituzaingó)
245.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)   8   0   2   2   4   90  12   6 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
246.CA Burzaco                          5   0   3   0   2   30   6   6 (B / Burzaco)
247.CS Alsina                           7   0   3   0   4  100  14   6 (B / Valentín Alsina)
248.CA 9 de Julio                       9   1   0   3   5   80  18   6 (S / Rafaela)
249.Lomas AC                           19   0   2   2  15  130  64   6 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
250.Belgrano Extra                      5   0   2   1   2  160   5   5 (C / Buenos Aires)
251.CA Paraná (Zárate)                  4   0   2   1   1  110   6   5 (B / Zárate)
252.CA Independiente Barrio Fontana     3   1   0   2   0   50   1   5 (P / Formosa)
253.SC Corinthians Paulista             3   0   2   1   0   80   5   5 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
254.CA Aprendices Casildenses           4   1   0   2   1   60   5   5 (S / Casilda)
255.CCSyD América                       3   1   0   2   0   20   1   5 (B / General Pirán)
256.Carapachay                          4   0   2   1   1   60   6   5 (B / Martínez)
257.CA Juventud                         4   1   0   2   1   50   5   5 (B / Pergamino)
258.Club Everton                        4   1   0   2   1   40   4   5 (B / La Plata)
259.Club Tiro Federal                   5   1   0   2   2   80   9   5 (B / Bahía Blanca)
260.ADSyC 25 de Mayo                    4   1   0   2   1   80  10   5 (L / 25 de Mayo)
261.CA Argentino de Merlo               6   1   0   2   3   50  10   5 (B / Merlo)
262.CA Fénix                            6   1   0   2   3   40   9   5 (C / Buenos Aires)
263.CA Ferrocarril Midland              8   1   0   2   5   60  13   5 (B / Libertad)
264.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             10   1   0   2   7   80  18   5 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
265.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros   7   1   0   2   4   50  15   5 (X / Morteros)
266.SC Villa Urquiza                    3   0   2   0   1   60   3   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
267.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)   3   1   0   1   1   40   2   4 (D / Villa Mercedes)
268.CA Puerto Comercial                 3   0   2   0   1   60   5   4 (B / Ingeniero White)
269.Instituto Deportivo Santiago        3   1   0   1   1   40   3   4 (G / Santiago del Estero)
270.CA Argentino de Temperley           5   0   2   0   3   40   3   4 (B / Temperley)
271.São Paulo FC                        3   0   2   0   1   40   3   4 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
272.CA Independiente de Yrigoyen        3   1   0   1   1   30   2   4 (A / Hipólito Yrigoyen)
273.Club General Belgrano               2   1   0   1   0   20   1   4 (L / Santa Rosa)
274.CSyD Alianza                        4   1   0   1   2   60   6   4 (Q / Cutral Co)
275.Huracán FC                          4   0   0   4   0   50   5   4 (W / Goya)
276.CAyS Honor y Patria                 5   0   2   0   3   50   5   4 (B / Bernal)
277.CA Adelante Reconquista             3   1   0   1   1   20   2   4 (s / Reconquista)
278.CA Unión (Caseros)                  4   0   2   0   2   10   1   4 (S / Caseros)
279.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Lanús    5   0   1   2   2   70   8   4 (S / Lanús)
280.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Catamarca)      3   0   2   0   1   70   8   4 (C / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
281.CA Famaillá                         3   1   0   1   1   40   5   4 (T / Famaillá)
282.Club Atenas de Pocito               3   1   0   1   1   40   5   4 (J / Rinconada)
283.Centro SyR Español                  5   0   0   4   1   30   4   4 (B / Villa Sarmiento)
284.CA Independiente (Trelew)           4   0   2   0   2   60   8   4 (U / Trelew)
285.Retiro AC                           5   0   2   0   3   60   8   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
286.CS Municipal                        3   0   2   0   1   40   6   4 (X / Río Cuarto)
287.CA Regional                         3   0   2   0   1   80  11   4 (B / Resistencia)
288.CA Puerto Nuevo                     3   1   0   1   1   40   7   4 (B / Campana)
289.Grupo Universitario de Tandil       4   1   0   1   2   40   7   4 (B / Tandil)
290.CA Central Argentino (San Martín)   3   0   2   0   1   10   4   4 (B / General San Martín)
291.CSyD Yupanqui                       6   1   0   1   4   40   9   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
292.CA Alvear                           7   0   2   0   5   80  18   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
293.CA Germinal                        10   1   0   1   8   60  16   4 (B / Martín Coronado)
294.San Martín AC                       8   0   1   2   5   40  15   4 (B / San Martín)
295.Club San Fernando                   9   0   2   0   7   80  25   4 (B / San Fernando)
296.CA Independiente (La Rioja)         3   0   1   1   1   70   6   3 (F / La Rioja)
297.CA Alvear de Caseros                5   0   1   1   3   60   5   3 (B / Caseros)
298.CAyB Ferrocarril Sud                3   1   0   0   2   50   4   3 (B / Tandil)
299.CD Curupay                          2   1   0   0   1   40   4   3 (W / Corrientes)
300.CS Tintina                          2   1   0   0   1   30   3   3 (G / Tintina)
301.ATyD Río Grande                     2   1   0   0   1   30   3   3 (Y / La Mendieta)
302.CD Comercio                         3   0   0   3   0   20   2   3 (H / Santa Sylvina)
303.CA El Linqueño                      4   0   0   3   1   30   4   3 (B / Lincoln)
304.CA Libertad (Ingenio San Isidro)    2   1   0   0   1   20   3   3 (A / Ingenio San Isidro)
305.CSCyD Belgrano                      3   1   0   0   2   00   1   3 (U / Esquel)
306.CA Floresta                         5   0   1   1   3   70   9   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
307.Club Gutenberg                      5   0   1   1   3   50   7   3 (B / La Plata)
308.Defensor SC                         4   0   1   1   2   50   7   3 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
309.CA Argentino Quilmes                2   1   0   0   1   30   5   3 (S / Rafaela)
310.Club Comercio Central Unidos        3   1   0   0   2   20   4   3 (G / Santiago del Estero)
311.CS Alfredo Guzmán                   2   1   0   0   1   10   3   3 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
312.CS Baradero                         2   1   0   0   1   10   3   3 (B / Baradero)
313.CSyD Achirense                      6   0   0   3   3   40   7   3 (E / Colón)
314.CSyD Muñiz                          5   0   0   3   2   40   8   3 (B / Muñiz)
315.CSyD San Martín                     5   0   0   3   2   20   6   3 (B / Burzaco)
316.CA Resistencia Central              3   1   0   0   2   20   6   3 (H / Resistencia)
317.Honor y Patria FC                   3   0   1   1   1   10   5   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
318.CA Pellegrini                       4   1   0   0   3   20   7   3 (A / Salta)
319.CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)     7   0   0   3   4   20   9   3 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
320.CD Independiente                    4   1   0   0   3   20  11   3 (R / Río Colorado)
321.CA San Pablo                        2   0   1   0   1   80   4   2 (T / San Pablo)
322.CS Comercio                         2   0   1   0   1   70   3   2 (A / Salta)
323.Santos FC                           2   0   1   0   1   70   4   2 (0 / Santos, BRA)
324.CS Coghlan                          2   0   1   0   1   50   2   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
325.CA Sol de Mayo                      2   0   1   0   1   70   6   2 (P / Formosa)
326.Liga Mendocina de Fútbol            1   0   1   0   0   30   2   2 (M / Mendoza)
327.CD Everton                          3   0   1   0   2   20   1   2 (B / Villa Fischer)
328.River Plate FC                      1   0   1   0   0   20   1   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
329.CA Boca Juniors (Tres Arroyos)      3   0   1   0   2  120  12   2 (B / Tres Arroyos)
330.AMCA Sarmiento MCyD                 2   0   1   0   1   60   6   2 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
331.CA Amalia                           2   0   0   2   0   30   3   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
332.CA River Plate Embarcación          2   0   0   2   0   30   3   2 (A / Embarcación)
333.CA Central Goya                     2   0   0   2   0   30   3   2 (W / Goya)
334.AA Boxing Club                      2   0   0   2   0   30   3   2 (Z / Río Gallegos)
335.CA Argentinos del Norte (Tucumán)   2   0   1   0   1   20   2   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
336.CA Talleres (Frías)                 2   0   0   2   0   20   2   2 (G / Frías)
337.Andes FBC                           2   0   0   2   0   10   1   2 (M / General Alvear)
338.Club Cazadores de los Andes         2   0   1   0   1   10   1   2 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
339.SC Victoria                         2   0   1   0   1   80   9   2 (D / San Luis)
340.Victoria de Buenos Aires            2   0   1   0   1   30   4   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
341.CS Mercedes                         2   0   1   0   1   30   4   2 (D / Villa Mercedes)
342.America FC                          2   0   1   0   1   30   4   2 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
343.Club Rosario Puerto Belgrano        2   0   1   0   1   30   4   2 (B / Punta Alta)
344.Club Pettirossi                     2   0   1   0   1   20   3   2 (B / Ensenada)
345.CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)    3   0   0   2   1   10   2   2 (S / Venado Tuerto)
346.CS Benjamín Matienzo                2   0   1   0   1   60   8   2 (W / Goya)
347.Club Defensores de Salto            4   0   0   2   2   30   5   2 (B / Salto)
348.Club Sportivo de Fernández          3   0   0   2   1   30   5   2 (G / Fernández)
349.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina         2   0   1   0   1   30   5   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
350.Ex Alumnos Escuela N° 185           3   0   0   2   1   20   4   2 (N / Oberá)
351.CA Independiente (SS de Jujuy)      2   0   1   0   1   40   7   2 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
352.CAG Urquiza                         2   0   1   0   1   30   6   2 (B / Mar del Plata)
353.CA Villa San Carlos                 4   0   0   2   2   20   5   2 (B / Berisso)
354.CA Argentinos                       5   0   0   2   3   50   9   2 (B / 25 de Mayo)
355.Albion FC                           5   0   1   0   4   40   8   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
356.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta     4   0   0   2   2   30   7   2 (Y / Libertador General San Martín)
357.CA Monterrico San Vicente           3   0   0   2   1   20   6   2 (Y / Monterrico)
358.Villa Real                          2   0   1   0   1   10   5   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
359.Deutscher FK                        2   0   1   0   1   10   5   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
360.CA Argentino Peñarol                4   0   0   2   2   10   5   2 (X / Córdoba)
361.CA Alumni (Olivos)                  4   0   1   0   3   00   4   2 (B / Olivos)
362.CS Bella Vista                      3   0   1   0   2   50  10   2 (T / Bella Vista)
363.Independencia FC                    2   0   1   0   1   50  10   2 (B / San Pedro)
364.CA Nacional (Adrogué)               5   0   1   0   4   40   9   2 (B / Adrogué)
365.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)           4   0   0   2   2   30   8   2 (B / Tres Arroyos)
366.CA Maronese                         4   0   0   2   2   20   7   2 (Q / Neuquén)
367.Liga Cordobesa de Fútbol            2   0   1   0   1   40  10   2 (B / Córdoba)
368.Argentino de Avellaneda             3   0   1   0   2   30   9   2 (B / Avellaneda)
369.CAD Paraguayo                       4   0   0   2   2   20   9   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
370.Cañuelas FC                         6   0   0   2   4   20   9   2 (B / Cañuelas)
371.CA Victoriano Arenas                5   0   0   2   3   20  11   2 (B / Valentín Alsina)
372.CS Avellaneda                       2   0   1   0   1   00   9   2 (B / Avellaneda)
373.Aprendices Chaqueños UD             1   0   0   1   0   30   3   1 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
374.Bragado CyBP                        1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (B / Bragado)
375.CS Balloffet                        1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (M / San Rafael)
376.Club Náutico Hacoaj                 1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
377.Danubio FC                          1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
378.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ    1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (Y / San Pedro)
379.Tokyo Verdy 1969 FC                 1   0   0   1   0   20   2   1 (0 / Chofu, JPN)
380.CD Rosamonte                        1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (N / Apóstoles)
381.CA Libertad (Concordia)             1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (E / Concordia)
382.CD Teniente Origone JP              1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (X / Justininano Posse)
383.Club Independiente de Tandil        1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (B / Tandil)
384.Liga Cultural Santiago del Estero   1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
385.CD Río Dorado                       1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (A / Apolinario Saravia)
386.CSyD Juventud Unida                 1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (H / Charata)
387.Club San Martín de Monte Comán      1   0   0   1   0   10   1   1 (M / Monte Comán)
388.CSyDD de Valeria del Mar            1   0   0   1   0   00   0   1 (B / Valeria del Mar)
389.CSyD Montecaseros                   1   0   0   1   0   00   0   1 (M / Monte Caseros)
390.Luján SC                            1   0   0   1   0   00   0   1 (M / Luján de Cuyo)
391.CA Villa Belgrano                   1   0   0   1   0   00   0   1 (B / Junín)
392.CA Pacífico                         2   0   0   1   1   30   4   1 (Q / Neuquén)
393.CA Central Norte Argentino          2   0   0   1   1   30   4   1 (H / Resistencia)
394.General Rojo UD                     2   0   0   1   1   20   3   1 (B / General Rojo)
395.Alvear FC                           3   0   0   1   2   20   3   1 (L / Intendente Alvear)
396.CS Los Andes                        2   0   0   1   1   20   3   1 (J / Tudcum)
397.CA Sporting                         2   0   0   1   1   20   3   1 (B / Punta Alta)
398.CA Bartolomé Mitre                  2   0   0   1   1   20   3   1 (N / Posadas)
399.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           2   0   0   1   1   10   2   1 (E / Concepción del Uruguay)
400.Centro de Empleados de Comercio     2   0   0   1   1   10   2   1 (M / Mendoza)
401.CA Victoria                         2   0   0   1   1   40   6   1 (E / Concordia)
402.CA Defensores de La Boca            2   0   0   1   1   20   4   1 (F / La Rioja)
403.CSyD Comunicaciones                 2   0   0   1   1   20   4   1 (W / Mercedes)
404.CSyD Patagones                      2   0   0   1   1   00   2   1 (B / Carmen de Patagones)
405.Club Atlas                          2   0   0   1   1   30   6   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
406.CA Adrogué                          2   0   0   1   1   20   5   1 (C / Adrogué)
407.CA Argentinos del Norte (Salta)     3   0   0   1   2   20   5   1 (A / Salta)
408.CA Regina                           2   0   0   1   1   20   5   1 (R / Villa Regina)
409.CD Américo Tesorieri                2   0   0   1   1   10   4   1 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
410.Lanús United                        3   0   0   1   2   20   6   1 (B / Lanús)
411.CA Unión Santiago                   4   0   0   1   3   10   5   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
412.CS Las Heras                        3   0   0   1   2   00   6   1 (E / Concordia)
413.CA Lugano                           5   0   0   1   4   10  11   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
414.CA Barracas Juniors                 1   0   0   0   1   00   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
415.CA Federal                          1   0   0   0   1   00   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
416.CD Estudiantes Unidos               1   0   0   0   1   00   0   0 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
417.Instituto Americano                 1   0   0   0   1   00   0   0 (B / Adrogué)
418.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte     0   0   0   0   0   00   0   0 (A / Salta)
419.AA Petrolero Austral                1   0   0   0   1   20   3   0 (Z / Río Gallegos)
420.Andes Talleres SC                   1   0   0   0   1   20   3   0 (M / Godoy Cruz)
421.CA Talleres Central Norte           2   0   0   0   2   20   3   0 (G / Añatuya)
422.Huracán de Mercedes                 1   0   0   0   1   20   3   0 (B / Mercedes)
423.Comercio de Ledesma                 1   0   0   0   1   20   3   0 (Y / Ledesma)
424.CA Central Argentino (La Banda)     1   0   0   0   1   20   3   0 (G / La Banda)
425.CA Argentino (Núñez)                2   0   0   0   2   20   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
426.Sd Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ            1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (Y / San Pedro)
427.Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol   1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (S / Santa Fe)
428.CA Unión Güemes                     1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (A / General Güemes)
429.Independiente FBC                   1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (X / Pascanas)
430.CA Defensores de Buena Parada       1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (R / Río Colorado)
431.CA Huracán (San Luis)               1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (D / San Luis)
432.Club Central Norte dCd Bermejo      1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (H / Concepción del Bermejo)
433.AESMD Jorge Roberto Ross            1   0   0   0   1   10   2   0 (X / La Carlota)
434.Atlético Wanderers                  1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
435.CA Riojano                          1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (F / La Rioja)
436.Bristol FC                          1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
437.Club Atlético de la Juventud        1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (J / Santa Lucía)
438.Liniers SC                          1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
439.Club Leonardo Murialdo              1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (M / Villa Nueva)
440.CA Martínez                         1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (B / Martínez)
441.CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca            1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (B / Las Flores)
442.CD Social Obrero de la UOCRA        1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (B / Zárate)
443.CA Ledesma                          1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (Y / Ledesma)
444.CA Sportivo (25 de Mayo)            1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (B / 25 de Mayo)
445.Rampla Juniors FC                   1   0   0   0   1   00   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
446.CA Aviador Origone                  1   0   0   0   1   40   6   0 (D / Villa Mercedes)
447.CAyB Defensores de Belgrano         1   0   0   0   1   30   5   0 (X / Bell Ville)
448.CD Unión (SFdVd Catamarca)          1   0   0   0   1   20   4   0 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
449.Universitarios                      1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
450.AC Italiano de Villa Regina         1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (R / Villa Regina)
451.Club San Carlos                     1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (H / La Escondida)
452.CA Coronel Aguirre                  1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (S / Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
453.CS Suizo                            1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (B / Tigre)
454.Racing Club (Colón)                 1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (B / Colón)
455.Fluminense FC                       1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
456.CD Unión (Posadas)                  1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (N / Posadas)
457.CS Las Palmeras de Río Tala         1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (B / Río Tala)
458.CA Independiente de Fernández       1   0   0   0   1   10   3   0 (G / Fernández)
459.CSCyD Real Madrid                   1   0   0   0   1   00   2   0 (V / Río Grande)
460.Universal FC                        1   0   0   0   1   00   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
461.IA Sud América                      1   0   0   0   1   00   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
462.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)          2   0   0   0   2   20   5   0 (B / Junín)
463.CA Almirante Brown                  3   0   0   0   3   20   5   0 (T / Lules)
464.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento          1   0   0   0   1   10   4   0 (B / Coronel Suárez)
465.Club Mercedes                       1   0   0   0   1   10   4   0 (B / Mercedes)
466.CA Talleres Juniors                 2   0   0   0   2   10   4   0 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
467.Club Tráfico Old Boys               1   0   0   0   1   10   4   0 (B / Pergamino)
468.CA Independiente Villa Obrera       2   0   0   0   2   10   4   0 (J / Chimbas)
469.CA América                          1   0   0   0   1   00   3   0 (H / General José de San Martín)
470.CA Belgrano (Zárate)                1   0   0   0   1   00   3   0 (B / Zárate)
471.Atenas Club                         2   0   0   0   2   20   6   0 (S / Santo Tomé)
472.Club Sarmiento                      1   0   0   0   1   20   6   0 (B / Pigüé)
473.CA El Provinciano                   1   0   0   0   1   20   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
474.CA Olivos                           1   0   0   0   1   10   5   0 (B / Olivos)
475.ACS Huracán                         1   0   0   0   1   10   5   0 (Z / Gobernador Gregores)
476.CA Chicoana                         2   0   0   0   2   10   5   0 (A / Chicoana)
477.CA Sportivo (PR Sáenz Peña)         1   0   0   0   1   00   4   0 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
478.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás        2   0   0   0   2   00   4   0 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
479.CA Rosario a Puerto Belgrano        2   0   0   0   2   00   4   0 (S / Rosario)
480.CA Quilmes                          4   0   0   0   4   30   8   0 (B / Mar del Plata)
481.El Socorro                          1   0   0   0   1   10   6   0 (B / Pergamino)
482.Wilde FC                            2   0   0   0   2   00   5   0 (B / Wilde)
483.CS Huracán                          1   0   0   0   1   20   8   0 (B / Bragado)
484.Federación y Asociación Tucumana    1   0   0   0   1   00   6   0 (C / San Miguel de Tucumán)
485.CA Juventud Unida                   1   0   0   0   1   00   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
486.Lipton FC                           3   0   0   0   3   70  14   0 (W / Corrientes)
487.CSyD Gimnasia y Esgrima             1   0   0   0   1   00   7   0 (B / Mercedes)
488.CA Comercio                         4   0   0   0   4   50  13   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
489.Rioja Juniors FC                    2   0   0   0   2   10   9   0 (F / La Rioja)
490.CA Riachuelo                        2   0   0   0   2   10  10   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
491.Club Central Norte Argentino        2   0   0   0   2   10  10   0 (A / Metán)
492.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                 3   0   0   0   3   20  12   0 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
493.CA Colón Junior                     6   0   0   0   6   70  18   0 (J / San Juan)
494.CA Sparta                           3   0   0   0   3   10  12   0 (S / Rosario)


All-time table AFA First Division cups with points in 2-1-0 way.

  #.Name                               MP  W2   D   L  Gf-  Ga   P (Country / City)
  1.Racing Club (Avellaneda)          229 128  34  67 442- 261 290 (B / Avellaneda)
  2.CA River Plate                    224 123  39  62 405- 248 285 (C / Buenos Aires)
  3.CA Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)    219 116  42  61 383- 250 274 (C / Buenos Aires)
  4.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     192 100  36  56 326- 216 236 (B / Avellaneda)
  5.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         180  85  38  57 285- 228 208 (C / Buenos Aires)
  6.CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)         170  72  45  53 256- 223 189 (C / Buenos Aires)
  7.CA Rosario Central                172  79  27  66 322- 287 185 (S / Rosario)
  8.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      165  62  40  63 220- 199 164 (B / La Plata)
  9.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) 131  62  28  41 188- 166 152 (C / Buenos Aires)
 10.CA Lanús                          140  62  23  55 225- 210 147 (B / Lanús)
 11.CA Newell's Old Boys              141  57  23  61 237- 230 137 (S / Rosario)
 12.CA Banfield                       115  52  24  39 149- 137 128 (B / Banfield)
 13.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    125  40  42  43 168- 187 122 (S / La Plata)
 14.AA Argentinos Juniors             112  44  29  39 133- 139 117 (C / Buenos Aires)
 15.Club Almagro                      105  41  34  30 139- 119 116 (C / Buenos Aires)
 16.CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)     121  48  20  53 197- 205 116 (C / Buenos Aires)
 17.Quilmes AC                        117  45  20  52 176- 172 110 (B / Quilmes)
 18.CA Platense                       110  45  15  50 140- 157 105 (B / Florida)
 19.CA Atlanta                        102  39  20  43 146- 148  98 (C / Buenos Aires)
 20.CA Tigre                           93  32  21  40 129- 155  85 (B / Victoria)
 21.Alumni AC                          51  40   4   7 148-  44  84 (C / Buenos Aires)
 22.CAd San Isidro                     83  37   8  38 151- 118  82 (B / San Isidro)
 23.CA Talleres (Córdoba)              61  31  17  13  98-  64  79 (X / Córdoba)
 24.Club Ferro Carril Oeste            85  29  18  38 113- 138  76 (C / Buenos Aires)
 25.CA Porteño                         72  34   7  31 146- 133  75 (C / Buenos Aires)
 26.CA Colón                           64  29  16  19 106-  80  74 (S / Santa Fe)
 27.CA Argentino de Quilmes            74  30  11  33  91- 110  71 (B / Quilmes)
 28.CA Defensores de Belgrano          58  28   7  23  72-  61  63 (C / Buenos Aires)
 29.Belgrano AC                        54  26   8  20 119- 107  60 (C / Buenos Aires)
 30.Club Atlético Tucumán              55  22  13  20  82-  74  57 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 31.CA Chacarita Juniors               56  26   4  26 102-  97  56 (C / Buenos Aires)
 32.CA Barracas Central                51  19  15  17  57-  53  53 (C / Buenos Aires)
 33.CA Central Córdoba (SdE)           48  20  13  15  53-  56  53 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 34.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima         45  20   8  17  67-  59  48 (C / Buenos Aires)
 35.CA Unión (Santa Fe)                50  14  20  16  56-  69  48 (S / Santa Fe)
 36.CA Estudiantil Porteño             54  19   8  27  75-  85  46 (B / Ramos Mejía)
 37.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         34  18   8   8  52-  38  44 (H / Resistencia)
 38.CA Nueva Chicago                   46  20   4  22  48-  53  44 (C / Buenos Aires)
 39.CS Barracas (Buenos Aires)         49  17  10  22  51-  60  44 (C / Buenos Aires)
 40.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       50  19   6  25  59-  81  44 (S / Rosario)
 41.CA All Boys                        44  16  11  17  58-  64  43 (C / Buenos Aires)
 42.Arsenal FC                         44  16  10  18  52-  57  42 (B / Sarandí)
 43.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            49  15  12  22  57-  70  42 (B / Florencio Varela)
 44.CS Palermo                         44  19   3  22  51-  58  41 (C / Buenos Aires)
 45.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        53  14  13  26  68-  91  41 (M / Godoy Cruz)
 46.CA Colegiales (Florida Oeste)      39  14  11  14  31-  44  39 (B / Florida Oeste)
 47.Club El Porvenir                   33  13  10  10  53-  37  36 (B / Gerli)
 48.CSyS Buenos Aires                  36  16   4  16  37-  48  36 (C / Buenos Aires)
 49.CA Temperley                       31  12  11   8  41-  33  35 (C / Temperley)
 50.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          44  12  10  22  71-  87  34 (S / Rosario)
 51.CA Central Norte                   33  14   5  14  46-  50  33 (A / Salta)
 52.CA Excursionistas                  34  10  13  11  33-  38  33 (C / Buenos Aires)
 53.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      26  13   6   7  62-  36  32 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 54.Club Atlético del Rosario          29  14   3  12  55-  46  31 (S / Rosario)
 55.CA Sarmiento (Junín)               34  12   7  15  53-  54  31 (B / Junín)
 56.Club Nacional de Football          32  13   4  15  55-  52  30 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 57.Club Villa Mitre                   25  12   4   9  39-  32  28 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 58.CA Palermo                         29  10   8  11  26-  34  28 (C / Buenos Aires)
 59.CA Aldosivi                        40   9  10  21  40-  67  28 (B / Mar del Plata)
 60.CA Belgrano (Córdoba)              27  10   7  10  35-  33  27 (X / Córdoba)
 61.CA Talleres (Remedios Escalada)    30   9   9  12  42-  57  27 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
 62.AA Estudiantes                     21   9   7   5  36-  20  25 (X / Río Cuarto)
 63.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          21   9   7   5  28-  23  25 (S / Rafaela)
 64.CA Peñarol                         33  12   1  20  58-  66  25 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 65.CA Liberal Argentino               31   8   9  14  39-  51  25 (C / Buenos Aires)
 66.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        20   8   8   4  24-  12  24 (B / Villa Ramallo)
 67.CS Balcarce                        16  10   4   2  29-  18  24 (B / Buenos Aires)
 68.CASyD Camioneros                   19   7  10   2  22-  13  24 (B / Luján)
 69.CD Morón                           20   8   7   5  22-  18  23 (B / Morón)
 70.CA Unión (Sunchales)               20   8   7   5  31-  28  23 (S / Sunchales)
 71.CA Patronato Juventud Católica     43   6  11  26  36-  67  23 (E / Paraná)
 72.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    18   7   8   3  23-  16  22 (M / Mendoza)
 73.CA Acassuso                        22   9   4   9  21-  17  22 (B / San Isidro)
 74.CS Dock Sud                        26   9   4  13  32-  36  22 (B / Dock Sud)
 75.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             20   6   9   5  21-  19  21 (E / Gualeguaychú)
 76.Centro Juventud Antoniana          18   9   3   6  21-  20  21 (A / Salta)
 77.CS Belgrano                        21   8   5   8  20-  23  21 (X / San Francisco)
 78.CA Boca Río Gallegos               12   9   2   1  23-   8  20 (Z / Río Gallegos)
 79.CSyD General Roca                  17   9   2   6  28-  14  20 (R / General Roca)
 80.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      16   6   8   2  20-  13  20 (M / General Alvear)
 81.Club Cipolletti                    22   7   6   9  23-  23  20 (R / Cipolletti)
 82.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  21   5  10   6  22-  24  20 (D / San Luis)
 83.CS Estudiantes                     18   8   4   6  25-  29  20 (D / San Luis)
 84.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            23   8   4  11  24-  31  20 (Y / Palpalá)
 85.CA Unión Rawson                    21   5  10   6  22-  29  20 (J / Villa Krause)
 86.CSyD Progresista                   18   7   5   6  29-  21  19 (B / Avellaneda)
 87.Club Olimpo                        17   6   7   4  24-  19  19 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 88.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          15   7   5   3  24-  22  19 (N / Posadas)
 89.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  20   8   3   9  27-  28  19 (R / Viedma)
 90.CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)     19   7   5   7  20-  22  19 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 91.CA Douglas Haig                    19   6   7   6  24-  28  19 (B / Pergamino)
 92.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 21   8   3  10  19-  23  19 (A / Salta)
 93.CA Los Andes                       15   6   6   3  18-  13  18 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
 94.CA Paraná (Paraná)                 15   5   8   2  13-  10  18 (B / Paraná)
 95.Racing AC                          15   7   3   5  25-  19  17 (B / Olavarría)
 96.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             16   5   7   4  21-  17  17 (C / Buenos Aires)
 97.CS Ben Hur                         14   7   3   4  17-  13  17 (S / Rafaela)
 98.CSyD Madryn                        15   7   3   5  19-  16  17 (U / Puerto Madryn)
 99.CA Chaco For Ever                  18   6   5   7  22-  20  17 (H / Resistencia)
100.CyB Ramón Santamarina              16   6   5   5  17-  18  17 (B / Tandil)
101.CA Talleres (Perico)               13   7   2   4  13-   9  16 (Y / Perico)
102.CA San Telmo                       17   5   6   6  17-  17  16 (C / Buenos Aires)
103.ACA All Boys                       14   6   3   5  18-  13  15 (L / Santa Rosa)
104.CA Racing                          14   7   1   6  17-  15  15 (X / Córdoba)
105.Club Crucero del Norte             16   4   7   5  19-  21  15 (N / Santa Inés)
106.Instituto ACC                      17   5   5   7  19-  23  15 (X / Córdoba)
107.Sacachispas FC                     13   5   4   4  23-  14  14 (C / Buenos Aires)
108.CA Boca Unidos                     10   4   6   0  14-   7  14 (W / Corrientes)
109.CS General San Martín              16   4   6   6  19-  20  14 (P / Formosa)
110.CS Patria                          13   5   4   4  25-  28  14 (P / Formosa)
111.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario    22   6   2  14  41-  63  14 (S / Rosario)
112.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            11   4   5   2  11-   8  13 (S / Venado Tuerto)
113.CA Policial                        12   5   3   4  13-  11  13 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
114.Club Luján                         11   4   5   2  12-  10  13 (B / Luján)
115.Club Unión Aconquija               13   4   5   4  18-  18  13 (K / El Alamito)
116.CSyD Merlo                         11   5   3   3  13-  15  13 (B / Parque San Martín)
117.CA General Paz Juniors             10   5   2   3  32-  27  12 (X / Córdoba)
118.AD 9 de Julio                      10   4   4   2  14-  10  12 (X / Morteros)
119.Club Rivadavia                     11   5   2   4  16-  13  12 (B / Lincoln)
120.Club Agropecuario Argentino        11   4   4   3  21-  19  12 (B / Carlos Casares)
121.CS Villa Cubas                     11   5   2   4  15-  13  12 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
122.CS Independiente Rivadavia         12   5   2   5  15-  13  12 (M / Mendoza)
123.CD Maipú                           14   4   4   6  15-  17  12 (M / Maipú)
124.CSyD La Emilia                     11   5   2   4  13-  16  12 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
125.CA Mitre (Salta)                   12   4   4   4  14-  18  12 (A / Salta)
126.Club Sanjustino                     8   5   1   2  21-  17  11 (S / San Justo)
127.CAI AMSyD                           9   5   1   3  15-  12  11 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
128.Club Defensores de Cambaceres      10   3   5   2   8-   5  11 (B / Ensenada)
129.CS Peñarol                         10   4   3   3  16-  14  11 (J / Chimbas)
130.CSyS Sol de América                11   1   9   1  16-  14  11 (P / Formosa)
131.CS Italiano                        11   2   7   2   9-  12  11 (B / Florida)
132.CA Defensores Unidos               12   3   5   4  11-  15  11 (B / Zárate)
133.CA Huracán Las Heras               14   3   5   6  11-  18  11 (M / Las Heras)
134.CA Argentino (Rosario)             16   5   1  10  26-  34  11 (S / Rosario)
135.Club Del Plata                     14   4   3   7  20-  29  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
136.CA Alvarado                        16   4   3   9  12-  22  11 (B / Mar del Plata)
137.Barracas AC                        16   4   3   9  10-  25  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
138.CA Provincial                      19   5   1  13  18-  59  11 (S / Rosario)
139.CA Estudiantes (Santiago Estero)    6   5   0   1  16-  11  10 (G / Santiago del Estero)
140.CS Juan B. Del Bono                 8   4   2   2  12-   7  10 (J / Rivadavia)
141.CA Argentino de Lomas              10   4   2   4  14-  11  10 (B / Banfield)
142.CD Jorge Gibson Brown               8   3   4   1   9-   6  10 (N / Posadas)
143.CA Liniers                          9   3   4   2  12-  10  10 (B / Bahía Blanca)
144.CSyD Liniers                        8   4   2   2  10-   8  10 (B / San Justo)
145.CA Colegiales (Concordia)           9   3   4   2   8-   6  10 (E / Concordia)
146.Club Tristán Suárez                11   3   4   4  13-  12  10 (B / Tristán Suárez)
147.Montevideo Wanderers FC             9   5   0   4  12-  12  10 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
148.Club Deportivo Español             10   3   4   3   8-   8  10 (C / Buenos Aires)
149.CDyS Guaymallén                    10   4   2   4   9-  10  10 (M / Fray Luis Beltrán)
150.CA Sportsman                       10   4   2   4   8-   9  10 (C / Buenos Aires)
151.CA Belgrano (Paraná)               10   4   2   4  12-  14  10 (C / Paraná)
152.CS Desamparados                    11   4   2   5  11-  15  10 (J / Desamparados)
153.Sportivo Ferroviario               13   3   4   6  27-  33  10 (W / Corrientes)
154.CD Juventud Unida                  15   2   6   7   8-  14  10 (E / Gualeguaychú)
155.CA San Martín (San Juan)           14   3   4   7   8-  14  10 (J / San Juan)
156.CA General San Martín              12   4   2   6  13-  21  10 (B / General San Martín)
157.CSCyD Laferrere                    11   2   6   3   8-  16  10 (B / Gregorio de Laferrere)
158.CA Independiente del Neuquén       13   3   4   6   7-  17  10 (Q / Neuquén)
159.CA Argentino del Sud               25   4   2  19  15-  42  10 (B / Avellaneda)
160.Club Almirante Brown                7   3   3   1   9-   5   9 (B / San Justo)
161.CAAByM Sarmiento                    9   3   3   3  14-  12   9 (X / Leones)
162.CA Unión (Mar del Plata)            8   4   1   3   8-   6   9 (B / Mar del Plata)
163.Club Huracán                       10   3   3   4  17-  18   9 (M / San Rafael)
164.Viale FBC                           8   3   3   2   7-   9   9 (E / Viale)
165.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              10   4   1   5  14-  17   9 (L / General Pico)
166.Deportivo Armenio                  12   2   5   5  11-  14   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
167.AC San Martín                      10   3   3   4  10-  13   9 (M / San Martín)
168.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       11   3   3   5   8-  11   9 (B / Chivilcoy)
169.CA Brown                           12   3   3   6  10-  15   9 (B / Adrogué)
170.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             12   3   3   6  16-  22   9 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
171.CA Güemes                          12   4   1   7  17-  27   9 (G / Santiago del Estero)
172.CA Boca Alumni                     12   3   3   6   6-  16   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
173.CA Sarmiento CSyD                   6   2   4   0   9-   4   8 (B / Ayacucho)
174.CA Argentino (San José)             7   3   2   2  17-  13   8 (M / San José)
175.CD Mandiyú                          8   2   4   2   8-   7   8 (W / Corrientes)
176.Club Bella Vista                   10   3   2   5  19-  19   8 (B / Bahía Blanca)
177.CDyM Leandro N. Alem                9   3   2   4   9-  10   8 (B / General Rodríguez)
178.CA Concepción                       9   3   2   4  13-  15   8 (T / Banda del Río Salí)
179.CA San Jorge MyS                   10   3   2   5  10-  13   8 (S / San Jorge)
180.CA General Lamadrid                10   1   6   3  10-  13   8 (C / Buenos Aires)
181.CA Palmira                          9   2   4   3  10-  13   8 (M / Palmira)
182.CA Belgrano (Rosario)              13   3   2   8  15-  20   8 (S / Rosario)
183.CA Atlas                           11   3   2   6   8-  17   8 (B / Buenos Aires)
184.CA Sansinena SyD                   11   2   4   5  10-  22   8 (B / General Daniel Cerri)
185.Reformer AC                        11   4   0   7  11-  37   8 (B / Campana)
186.CSyD Colón                          5   3   1   1  15-  10   7 (B / Chivilcoy)
187.Club Deportivo Español BA           6   3   1   2   7-   6   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
188.Club Comunicaciones                 8   1   5   2   5-   4   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
189.CSyD Lastenia                       6   2   3   1   3-   2   7 (T / Lastenia)
190.CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)      5   3   1   1   7-   7   7 (G / San Ramón)
191.FC Ferro Carril Sud                 6   2   3   1   7-   7   7 (B / Olavarría)
192.CSyB Atenas                         9   2   3   4  17-  18   7 (X / Río Cuarto)
193.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)     7   1   5   1   6-   7   7 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
194.CA San Miguel                       7   1   5   1   5-   6   7 (B / San Miguel)
195.CA Alumni (Villa María)             9   2   3   4  13-  16   7 (X / Villa María)
196.Club Villa Dálmine                 10   1   5   4   6-   9   7 (B / Campana)
197.CSyA Guillermo Brown               10   3   1   6   5-   8   7 (U / Puerto Madryn)
198.CD Cruz del Sur                     7   3   1   3   9-  13   7 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
199.AD Berazategui                      7   2   3   2   6-  10   7 (B / Berazategui)
200.CSyD Textil Mandiyú                 8   2   3   3   5-   9   7 (W / Corrientes)
201.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento           13   2   3   8  12-  18   7 (E / Pronunciamiento)
202.CA La Paternal                      7   3   1   3   5-  11   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
203.Sportivo AC                        12   2   3   7  14-  22   7 (S / Las Parejas)
204.CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            11   3   1   7  10-  22   7 (G / La Banda)
205.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Santa Fe)    5   3   0   2  17-   9   6 (S / Santa Fe)
206.CA Ñuñorco                          5   3   0   2  17-  13   6 (T / Monteros)
207.CA Villa Congreso                   4   3   0   1   8-   5   6 (R / Viedma)
208.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza            6   2   2   2   7-   4   6 (B / Caseros)
209.CAyS Cemento San Martín             4   3   0   1  11-   9   6 (B / Sierras Bayas)
210.CA Trinidad                         6   2   2   2   7-   5   6 (J / Villa Krause)
211.Ferrocarriles del Estado            5   2   2   1   4-   2   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
212.CA Laguna Blanca                    7   2   2   3  13-  13   6 (P / Laguna Blanca)
213.Alianza Coronel Moldes              6   2   2   2  11-  11   6 (X / Coronel Moldes)
214.Kimberley AC                        7   3   0   4  11-  11   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
215.CA Kimberley                        6   2   2   2   7-   7   6 (B / Mar del Plata)
216.CS Barracas (Colón)                 5   2   2   1   6-   6   6 (B / Colón)
217.Gutiérrez SC                        6   2   2   2   8-   9   6 (M / General Gutiérrez)
218.AD General Belgrano                 6   3   0   3   5-   6   6 (B / La Plata)
219.CD Libertad                         7   2   2   3   5-   6   6 (S / Sunchales)
220.CSyD Flandria                       7   0   6   1   4-   5   6 (B / José Máría Jáuregui)
221.CA Juventud Alianza                 6   1   4   1   4-   5   6 (J / Santa Lucía)
222.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)   8   2   2   4   9-  12   6 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
223.CD UAI Urquiza                      9   1   4   4   4-   7   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
224.CA Burzaco                          5   3   0   2   3-   6   6 (B / Burzaco)
225.CA Américo Tesorieri                8   3   0   5  12-  16   6 (F / La Rioja)
226.CS Alsina                           7   3   0   4  10-  14   6 (B / Valentín Alsina)
227.Racing Club de Trelew               8   2   2   4   6-  11   6 (U / Trelew)
228.CA Claypole                         7   1   4   2   4-   9   6 (B / Claypole)
229.CSyD Central Ballester              8   2   2   4   3-  15   6 (B / Boulogne)
230.Lomas AC                           19   2   2  15  13-  64   6 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
231.Belgrano Extra                      5   2   1   2  16-   5   5 (C / Buenos Aires)
232.CA Paraná (Zárate)                  4   2   1   1  11-   6   5 (B / Zárate)
233.CD Rincón                           5   2   1   2  10-   6   5 (Q / Rincón de los Sauces)
234.CA Las Palmas                       4   2   1   1   8-   4   5 (X / Córdoba)
235.SC Corinthians Paulista             3   2   1   0   8-   5   5 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
236.CD Tabacal                          4   1   3   0   4-   1   5 (A / El Tabacal)
237.Real Pilar FC                       3   2   1   0   3-   1   5 (B / Pilar)
238.Concepción FC                       6   1   3   2   9-   8   5 (T / Concepción)
239.CSCyA Progreso                      4   2   1   1   7-   6   5 (A / Rosario de la Frontera)
240.CSyD Petrolero Argentino            5   1   3   1   7-   6   5 (Q / Plaza Huincul)
241.CSyD Fontana                        6   2   1   3   8-   8   5 (H / Fontana)
242.Carapachay                          4   2   1   1   6-   6   5 (B / Martínez)
243.CA Ocampo Fábrica                   4   2   1   1   7-   8   5 (S / Villa Ocampo)
244.Club Sports Salto                   5   1   3   1   3-   4   5 (B / Salto)
245.CD Aguilares                        6   1   3   2   3-   4   5 (T / Aguilares)
246.CA Ituzaingó                        5   1   3   1   2-   3   5 (B / Ituzaingó)
247.CDyS Juventud Unida                 6   2   1   3  10-  12   5 (B / San Miguel)
248.Andino SC                           5   2   1   2   4-   6   5 (F / La Rioja)
249.CA Once Tigres                      6   2   1   3   4-   8   5 (B / Nueve de Julio)
250.CA 9 de Julio                       9   1   3   5   8-  18   5 (S / Rafaela)
251.PSM Fútbol                          3   2   0   1   7-   2   4 (S / Puerto General San Martín)
252.CA Independiente Barrio Fontana     3   1   2   0   5-   1   4 (P / Formosa)
253.SC Villa Urquiza                    3   2   0   1   6-   3   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
254.Balance                             2   2   0   0   2-   0   4
255.CA Puerto Comercial                 3   2   0   1   6-   5   4 (B / Ingeniero White)
256.CA Aprendices Casildenses           4   1   2   1   6-   5   4 (S / Casilda)
257.CA Argentino de Temperley           5   2   0   3   4-   3   4 (B / Temperley)
258.São Paulo FC                        3   2   0   1   4-   3   4 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
259.CCSyD América                       3   1   2   0   2-   1   4 (B / General Pirán)
260.Huracán FC                          4   0   4   0   5-   5   4 (W / Goya)
261.CA Juventud                         4   1   2   1   5-   5   4 (B / Pergamino)
262.CAyS Honor y Patria                 5   2   0   3   5-   5   4 (B / Bernal)
263.CSyD Tres Algarrobos                3   2   0   1   5-   5   4 (B / Tres Algarrobos)
264.Club Everton                        4   1   2   1   4-   4   4 (B / La Plata)
265.CA Unión (Caseros)                  4   2   0   2   1-   1   4 (S / Caseros)
266.Club Tiro Federal                   5   1   2   2   8-   9   4 (B / Bahía Blanca)
267.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Lanús    5   1   2   2   7-   8   4 (S / Lanús)
268.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Catamarca)      3   2   0   1   7-   8   4 (C / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
269.Centro SyR Español                  5   0   4   1   3-   4   4 (B / Villa Sarmiento)
270.ADSyC 25 de Mayo                    4   1   2   1   8-  10   4 (L / 25 de Mayo)
271.CA Independiente (Trelew)           4   2   0   2   6-   8   4 (U / Trelew)
272.Retiro AC                           5   2   0   3   6-   8   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
273.CS Municipal                        3   2   0   1   4-   6   4 (X / Río Cuarto)
274.CA Regional                         3   2   0   1   8-  11   4 (B / Resistencia)
275.CA Central Argentino (San Martín)   3   2   0   1   1-   4   4 (B / General San Martín)
276.CA Argentino de Merlo               6   1   2   3   5-  10   4 (B / Merlo)
277.CA Fénix                            6   1   2   3   4-   9   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
278.CA Ferrocarril Midland              8   1   2   5   6-  13   4 (B / Libertad)
279.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             10   1   2   7   8-  18   4 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
280.CA Alvear                           7   2   0   5   8-  18   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
281.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros   7   1   2   4   5-  15   4 (X / Morteros)
282.San Martín AC                       8   1   2   5   4-  15   4 (B / San Martín)
283.Club San Fernando                   9   2   0   7   8-  25   4 (B / San Fernando)
284.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)   3   1   1   1   4-   2   3 (D / Villa Mercedes)
285.CA Independiente (La Rioja)         3   1   1   1   7-   6   3 (F / La Rioja)
286.CA Alvear de Caseros                5   1   1   3   6-   5   3 (B / Caseros)
287.Instituto Deportivo Santiago        3   1   1   1   4-   3   3 (G / Santiago del Estero)
288.CA Independiente de Yrigoyen        3   1   1   1   3-   2   3 (A / Hipólito Yrigoyen)
289.Club General Belgrano               2   1   1   0   2-   1   3 (L / Santa Rosa)
290.CSyD Alianza                        4   1   1   2   6-   6   3 (Q / Cutral Co)
291.CD Comercio                         3   0   3   0   2-   2   3 (H / Santa Sylvina)
292.CA Adelante Reconquista             3   1   1   1   2-   2   3 (s / Reconquista)
293.CA Famaillá                         3   1   1   1   4-   5   3 (T / Famaillá)
294.Club Atenas de Pocito               3   1   1   1   4-   5   3 (J / Rinconada)
295.CA El Linqueño                      4   0   3   1   3-   4   3 (B / Lincoln)
296.CA Floresta                         5   1   1   3   7-   9   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
297.Club Gutenberg                      5   1   1   3   5-   7   3 (B / La Plata)
298.Defensor SC                         4   1   1   2   5-   7   3 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
299.CA Puerto Nuevo                     3   1   1   1   4-   7   3 (B / Campana)
300.Grupo Universitario de Tandil       4   1   1   2   4-   7   3 (B / Tandil)
301.CSyD Achirense                      6   0   3   3   4-   7   3 (E / Colón)
302.CSyD Muñiz                          5   0   3   2   4-   8   3 (B / Muñiz)
303.CSyD San Martín                     5   0   3   2   2-   6   3 (B / Burzaco)
304.Honor y Patria FC                   3   1   1   1   1-   5   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
305.CSyD Yupanqui                       6   1   1   4   4-   9   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
306.CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)     7   0   3   4   2-   9   3 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
307.CA Germinal                        10   1   1   8   6-  16   3 (B / Martín Coronado)
308.CA San Pablo                        2   1   0   1   8-   4   2 (T / San Pablo)
309.CS Comercio                         2   1   0   1   7-   3   2 (A / Salta)
310.Santos FC                           2   1   0   1   7-   4   2 (0 / Santos, BRA)
311.CS Coghlan                          2   1   0   1   5-   2   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
312.CA Sol de Mayo                      2   1   0   1   7-   6   2 (P / Formosa)
313.CAyB Ferrocarril Sud                3   1   0   2   5-   4   2 (B / Tandil)
314.Liga Mendocina de Fútbol            1   1   0   0   3-   2   2 (M / Mendoza)
315.CD Everton                          3   1   0   2   2-   1   2 (B / Villa Fischer)
316.River Plate FC                      1   1   0   0   2-   1   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
317.CA Boca Juniors (Tres Arroyos)      3   1   0   2  12-  12   2 (B / Tres Arroyos)
318.AMCA Sarmiento MCyD                 2   1   0   1   6-   6   2 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
319.CD Curupay                          2   1   0   1   4-   4   2 (W / Corrientes)
320.CA Amalia                           2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
321.CS Tintina                          2   1   0   1   3-   3   2 (G / Tintina)
322.CA River Plate Embarcación          2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (A / Embarcación)
323.CA Central Goya                     2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (W / Goya)
324.ATyD Río Grande                     2   1   0   1   3-   3   2 (Y / La Mendieta)
325.AA Boxing Club                      2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (Z / Río Gallegos)
326.CA Argentinos del Norte (Tucumán)   2   1   0   1   2-   2   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
327.CA Talleres (Frías)                 2   0   2   0   2-   2   2 (G / Frías)
328.Andes FBC                           2   0   2   0   1-   1   2 (M / General Alvear)
329.Club Cazadores de los Andes         2   1   0   1   1-   1   2 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
330.SC Victoria                         2   1   0   1   8-   9   2 (D / San Luis)
331.Victoria de Buenos Aires            2   1   0   1   3-   4   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
332.CS Mercedes                         2   1   0   1   3-   4   2 (D / Villa Mercedes)
333.America FC                          2   1   0   1   3-   4   2 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
334.Club Rosario Puerto Belgrano        2   1   0   1   3-   4   2 (B / Punta Alta)
335.Club Pettirossi                     2   1   0   1   2-   3   2 (B / Ensenada)
336.CA Libertad (Ingenio San Isidro)    2   1   0   1   2-   3   2 (A / Ingenio San Isidro)
337.CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)    3   0   2   1   1-   2   2 (S / Venado Tuerto)
338.CSCyD Belgrano                      3   1   0   2   0-   1   2 (U / Esquel)
339.CS Benjamín Matienzo                2   1   0   1   6-   8   2 (W / Goya)
340.CA Argentino Quilmes                2   1   0   1   3-   5   2 (S / Rafaela)
341.Club Defensores de Salto            4   0   2   2   3-   5   2 (B / Salto)
342.Club Sportivo de Fernández          3   0   2   1   3-   5   2 (G / Fernández)
343.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina         2   1   0   1   3-   5   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
344.Ex Alumnos Escuela N° 185           3   0   2   1   2-   4   2 (N / Oberá)
345.Club Comercio Central Unidos        3   1   0   2   2-   4   2 (G / Santiago del Estero)
346.CS Alfredo Guzmán                   2   1   0   1   1-   3   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
347.CS Baradero                         2   1   0   1   1-   3   2 (B / Baradero)
348.CA Independiente (SS de Jujuy)      2   1   0   1   4-   7   2 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
349.CAG Urquiza                         2   1   0   1   3-   6   2 (B / Mar del Plata)
350.CA Villa San Carlos                 4   0   2   2   2-   5   2 (B / Berisso)
351.CA Argentinos                       5   0   2   3   5-   9   2 (B / 25 de Mayo)
352.Albion FC                           5   1   0   4   4-   8   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
353.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta     4   0   2   2   3-   7   2 (Y / Libertador General San Martín)
354.CA Resistencia Central              3   1   0   2   2-   6   2 (H / Resistencia)
355.CA Monterrico San Vicente           3   0   2   1   2-   6   2 (Y / Monterrico)
356.Villa Real                          2   1   0   1   1-   5   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
357.Deutscher FK                        2   1   0   1   1-   5   2 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
358.CA Argentino Peñarol                4   0   2   2   1-   5   2 (X / Córdoba)
359.CA Alumni (Olivos)                  4   1   0   3   0-   4   2 (B / Olivos)
360.CS Bella Vista                      3   1   0   2   5-  10   2 (T / Bella Vista)
361.Independencia FC                    2   1   0   1   5-  10   2 (B / San Pedro)
362.CA Nacional (Adrogué)               5   1   0   4   4-   9   2 (B / Adrogué)
363.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)           4   0   2   2   3-   8   2 (B / Tres Arroyos)
364.CA Pellegrini                       4   1   0   3   2-   7   2 (A / Salta)
365.CA Maronese                         4   0   2   2   2-   7   2 (Q / Neuquén)
366.Liga Cordobesa de Fútbol            2   1   0   1   4-  10   2 (B / Córdoba)
367.Argentino de Avellaneda             3   1   0   2   3-   9   2 (B / Avellaneda)
368.CAD Paraguayo                       4   0   2   2   2-   9   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
369.Cañuelas FC                         6   0   2   4   2-   9   2 (B / Cañuelas)
370.CA Victoriano Arenas                5   0   2   3   2-  11   2 (B / Valentín Alsina)
371.CD Independiente                    4   1   0   3   2-  11   2 (R / Río Colorado)
372.CS Avellaneda                       2   1   0   1   0-   9   2 (B / Avellaneda)
373.Aprendices Chaqueños UD             1   0   1   0   3-   3   1 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
374.Bragado CyBP                        1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (B / Bragado)
375.CS Balloffet                        1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (M / San Rafael)
376.Club Náutico Hacoaj                 1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
377.Danubio FC                          1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
378.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ    1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (Y / San Pedro)
379.Tokyo Verdy 1969 FC                 1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (0 / Chofu, JPN)
380.CD Rosamonte                        1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (N / Apóstoles)
381.CA Libertad (Concordia)             1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (E / Concordia)
382.CD Teniente Origone JP              1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (X / Justininano Posse)
383.Club Independiente de Tandil        1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (B / Tandil)
384.Liga Cultural Santiago del Estero   1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
385.CD Río Dorado                       1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (A / Apolinario Saravia)
386.CSyD Juventud Unida                 1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (H / Charata)
387.Club San Martín de Monte Comán      1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (M / Monte Comán)
388.CSyDD de Valeria del Mar            1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (B / Valeria del Mar)
389.CSyD Montecaseros                   1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (M / Monte Caseros)
390.Luján SC                            1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (M / Luján de Cuyo)
391.CA Villa Belgrano                   1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (B / Junín)
392.CA Pacífico                         2   0   1   1   3-   4   1 (Q / Neuquén)
393.CA Central Norte Argentino          2   0   1   1   3-   4   1 (H / Resistencia)
394.General Rojo UD                     2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (B / General Rojo)
395.Alvear FC                           3   0   1   2   2-   3   1 (L / Intendente Alvear)
396.CS Los Andes                        2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (J / Tudcum)
397.CA Sporting                         2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (B / Punta Alta)
398.CA Bartolomé Mitre                  2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (N / Posadas)
399.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           2   0   1   1   1-   2   1 (E / Concepción del Uruguay)
400.Centro de Empleados de Comercio     2   0   1   1   1-   2   1 (M / Mendoza)
401.CA Victoria                         2   0   1   1   4-   6   1 (E / Concordia)
402.CA Defensores de La Boca            2   0   1   1   2-   4   1 (F / La Rioja)
403.CSyD Comunicaciones                 2   0   1   1   2-   4   1 (W / Mercedes)
404.CSyD Patagones                      2   0   1   1   0-   2   1 (B / Carmen de Patagones)
405.Club Atlas                          2   0   1   1   3-   6   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
406.CA Adrogué                          2   0   1   1   2-   5   1 (C / Adrogué)
407.CA Argentinos del Norte (Salta)     3   0   1   2   2-   5   1 (A / Salta)
408.CA Regina                           2   0   1   1   2-   5   1 (R / Villa Regina)
409.CD Américo Tesorieri                2   0   1   1   1-   4   1 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
410.Lanús United                        3   0   1   2   2-   6   1 (B / Lanús)
411.CA Unión Santiago                   4   0   1   3   1-   5   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
412.CS Las Heras                        3   0   1   2   0-   6   1 (E / Concordia)
413.CA Lugano                           5   0   1   4   1-  11   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
414.CA Barracas Juniors                 1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
415.CA Federal                          1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
416.CD Estudiantes Unidos               1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
417.Instituto Americano                 1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (B / Adrogué)
418.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte     0   0   0   0   0-   0   0 (A / Salta)
419.AA Petrolero Austral                1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (Z / Río Gallegos)
420.Andes Talleres SC                   1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (M / Godoy Cruz)
421.CA Talleres Central Norte           2   0   0   2   2-   3   0 (G / Añatuya)
422.Huracán de Mercedes                 1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (B / Mercedes)
423.Comercio de Ledesma                 1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (Y / Ledesma)
424.CA Central Argentino (La Banda)     1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (G / La Banda)
425.CA Argentino (Núñez)                2   0   0   2   2-   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
426.Sd Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ            1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (Y / San Pedro)
427.Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol   1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (S / Santa Fe)
428.CA Unión Güemes                     1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (A / General Güemes)
429.Independiente FBC                   1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (X / Pascanas)
430.CA Defensores de Buena Parada       1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (R / Río Colorado)
431.CA Huracán (San Luis)               1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (D / San Luis)
432.Club Central Norte dCd Bermejo      1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (H / Concepción del Bermejo)
433.AESMD Jorge Roberto Ross            1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (X / La Carlota)
434.Atlético Wanderers                  1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
435.CA Riojano                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (F / La Rioja)
436.Bristol FC                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
437.Club Atlético de la Juventud        1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (J / Santa Lucía)
438.Liniers SC                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
439.Club Leonardo Murialdo              1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (M / Villa Nueva)
440.CA Martínez                         1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Martínez)
441.CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca            1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Las Flores)
442.CD Social Obrero de la UOCRA        1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Zárate)
443.CA Ledesma                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (Y / Ledesma)
444.CA Sportivo (25 de Mayo)            1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / 25 de Mayo)
445.Rampla Juniors FC                   1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
446.CA Aviador Origone                  1   0   0   1   4-   6   0 (D / Villa Mercedes)
447.CAyB Defensores de Belgrano         1   0   0   1   3-   5   0 (X / Bell Ville)
448.CD Unión (SFdVd Catamarca)          1   0   0   1   2-   4   0 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
449.Universitarios                      1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
450.AC Italiano de Villa Regina         1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (R / Villa Regina)
451.Club San Carlos                     1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (H / La Escondida)
452.CA Coronel Aguirre                  1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (S / Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
453.CS Suizo                            1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Tigre)
454.Racing Club (Colón)                 1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Colón)
455.Fluminense FC                       1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
456.CD Unión (Posadas)                  1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (N / Posadas)
457.CS Las Palmeras de Río Tala         1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Río Tala)
458.CA Independiente de Fernández       1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (G / Fernández)
459.CSCyD Real Madrid                   1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (V / Río Grande)
460.Universal FC                        1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
461.IA Sud América                      1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
462.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)          2   0   0   2   2-   5   0 (B / Junín)
463.CA Almirante Brown                  3   0   0   3   2-   5   0 (T / Lules)
464.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento          1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Coronel Suárez)
465.Club Mercedes                       1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Mercedes)
466.CA Talleres Juniors                 2   0   0   2   1-   4   0 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
467.Club Tráfico Old Boys               1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Pergamino)
468.CA Independiente Villa Obrera       2   0   0   2   1-   4   0 (J / Chimbas)
469.CA América                          1   0   0   1   0-   3   0 (H / General José de San Martín)
470.CA Belgrano (Zárate)                1   0   0   1   0-   3   0 (B / Zárate)
471.Atenas Club                         2   0   0   2   2-   6   0 (S / Santo Tomé)
472.Club Sarmiento                      1   0   0   1   2-   6   0 (B / Pigüé)
473.CA El Provinciano                   1   0   0   1   2-   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
474.CA Olivos                           1   0   0   1   1-   5   0 (B / Olivos)
475.ACS Huracán                         1   0   0   1   1-   5   0 (Z / Gobernador Gregores)
476.CA Chicoana                         2   0   0   2   1-   5   0 (A / Chicoana)
477.CA Sportivo (PR Sáenz Peña)         1   0   0   1   0-   4   0 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
478.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás        2   0   0   2   0-   4   0 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
479.CA Rosario a Puerto Belgrano        2   0   0   2   0-   4   0 (S / Rosario)
480.CA Quilmes                          4   0   0   4   3-   8   0 (B / Mar del Plata)
481.El Socorro                          1   0   0   1   1-   6   0 (B / Pergamino)
482.Wilde FC                            2   0   0   2   0-   5   0 (B / Wilde)
483.CS Huracán                          1   0   0   1   2-   8   0 (B / Bragado)
484.Federación y Asociación Tucumana    1   0   0   1   0-   6   0 (C / San Miguel de Tucumán)
485.CA Juventud Unida                   1   0   0   1   0-   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
486.Lipton FC                           3   0   0   3   7-  14   0 (W / Corrientes)
487.CSyD Gimnasia y Esgrima             1   0   0   1   0-   7   0 (B / Mercedes)
488.CA Comercio                         4   0   0   4   5-  13   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
489.Rioja Juniors FC                    2   0   0   2   1-   9   0 (F / La Rioja)
490.CA Riachuelo                        2   0   0   2   1-  10   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
491.Club Central Norte Argentino        2   0   0   2   1-  10   0 (A / Metán)
492.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                 3   0   0   3   2-  12   0 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
493.CA Colón Junior                     6   0   0   6   7-  18   0 (J / San Juan)
494.CA Sparta                           3   0   0   3   1-  12   0 (S / Rosario)


All-time table AFA First Division cups with points in 3-1-0 way.

  #.Name                               MP  W3   D   L  Gf-  Ga   P (Country /City)
  1.Racing Club (Avellaneda)          229 128  34  67 442- 261 418 (B / Avellaneda)
  2.CA River Plate                    224 123  39  62 405- 248 408 (C / Buenos Aires)
  3.CA Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)    219 116  42  61 383- 250 390 (C / Buenos Aires)
  4.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     192 100  36  56 326- 216 336 (B / Avellaneda)
  5.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         180  85  38  57 285- 228 293 (C / Buenos Aires)
  6.CA Rosario Central                172  79  27  66 322- 287 264 (S / Rosario)
  7.CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)         170  72  45  53 256- 223 261 (C / Buenos Aires)
  8.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      165  62  40  63 220- 199 226 (B / La Plata)
  9.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) 131  62  28  41 188- 166 214 (C / Buenos Aires)
 10.CA Lanús                          140  62  23  55 225- 210 209 (B / Lanús)
 11.CA Newell's Old Boys              141  57  23  61 237- 230 194 (S / Rosario)
 12.CA Banfield                       115  52  24  39 149- 137 180 (B / Banfield)
 13.CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)     121  48  20  53 197- 205 164 (C / Buenos Aires)
 14.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    125  40  42  43 168- 187 162 (S / La Plata)
 15.AA Argentinos Juniors             112  44  29  39 133- 139 161 (C / Buenos Aires)
 16.Club Almagro                      105  41  34  30 139- 119 157 (C / Buenos Aires)
 17.Quilmes AC                        117  45  20  52 176- 172 155 (B / Quilmes)
 18.CA Platense                       110  45  15  50 140- 157 150 (B / Florida)
 19.CA Atlanta                        102  39  20  43 146- 148 137 (C / Buenos Aires)
 20.Alumni AC                          51  40   4   7 148-  44 124 (C / Buenos Aires)
 21.CAd San Isidro                     83  37   8  38 151- 118 119 (B / San Isidro)
 22.CA Tigre                           93  32  21  40 129- 155 117 (B / Victoria)
 23.CA Talleres (Córdoba)              61  31  17  13  98-  64 110 (X / Córdoba)
 24.CA Porteño                         72  34   7  31 146- 133 109 (C / Buenos Aires)
 25.Club Ferro Carril Oeste            85  29  18  38 113- 138 105 (C / Buenos Aires)
 26.CA Colón                           64  29  16  19 106-  80 103 (S / Santa Fe)
 27.CA Argentino de Quilmes            74  30  11  33  91- 110 101 (B / Quilmes)
 28.CA Defensores de Belgrano          58  28   7  23  72-  61  91 (C / Buenos Aires)
 29.Belgrano AC                        54  26   8  20 119- 107  86 (C / Buenos Aires)
 30.CA Chacarita Juniors               56  26   4  26 102-  97  82 (C / Buenos Aires)
 31.Club Atlético Tucumán              55  22  13  20  82-  74  79 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 32.CA Central Córdoba (SdE)           48  20  13  15  53-  56  73 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 33.CA Barracas Central                51  19  15  17  57-  53  72 (C / Buenos Aires)
 34.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima         45  20   8  17  67-  59  68 (C / Buenos Aires)
 35.CA Estudiantil Porteño             54  19   8  27  75-  85  65 (B / Ramos Mejía)
 36.CA Nueva Chicago                   46  20   4  22  48-  53  64 (C / Buenos Aires)
 37.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)       50  19   6  25  59-  81  63 (S / Rosario)
 38.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         34  18   8   8  52-  38  62 (H / Resistencia)
 39.CA Unión (Santa Fe)                50  14  20  16  56-  69  62 (S / Santa Fe)
 40.CS Barracas (Buenos Aires)         49  17  10  22  51-  60  61 (C / Buenos Aires)
 41.CS Palermo                         44  19   3  22  51-  58  60 (C / Buenos Aires)
 42.CA All Boys                        44  16  11  17  58-  64  59 (C / Buenos Aires)
 43.Arsenal FC                         44  16  10  18  52-  57  58 (B / Sarandí)
 44.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            49  15  12  22  57-  70  57 (B / Florencio Varela)
 45.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        53  14  13  26  68-  91  55 (M / Godoy Cruz)
 46.CA Colegiales (Florida Oeste)      39  14  11  14  31-  44  53 (B / Florida Oeste)
 47.CSyS Buenos Aires                  36  16   4  16  37-  48  52 (C / Buenos Aires)
 48.Club El Porvenir                   33  13  10  10  53-  37  49 (B / Gerli)
 49.CA Temperley                       31  12  11   8  41-  33  47 (C / Temperley)
 50.CA Central Norte                   33  14   5  14  46-  50  47 (A / Salta)
 51.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          44  12  10  22  71-  87  46 (S / Rosario)
 52.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      26  13   6   7  62-  36  45 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
 53.Club Atlético del Rosario          29  14   3  12  55-  46  45 (S / Rosario)
 54.Club Nacional de Football          32  13   4  15  55-  52  43 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 55.CA Sarmiento (Junín)               34  12   7  15  53-  54  43 (B / Junín)
 56.CA Excursionistas                  34  10  13  11  33-  38  43 (C / Buenos Aires)
 57.Club Villa Mitre                   25  12   4   9  39-  32  40 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 58.CA Palermo                         29  10   8  11  26-  34  38 (C / Buenos Aires)
 59.CA Belgrano (Córdoba)              27  10   7  10  35-  33  37 (X / Córdoba)
 60.CA Peñarol                         33  12   1  20  58-  66  37 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
 61.CA Aldosivi                        40   9  10  21  40-  67  37 (B / Mar del Plata)
 62.CA Talleres (Remedios Escalada)    30   9   9  12  42-  57  36 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
 63.AA Estudiantes                     21   9   7   5  36-  20  34 (X / Río Cuarto)
 64.CS Balcarce                        16  10   4   2  29-  18  34 (B / Buenos Aires)
 65.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          21   9   7   5  28-  23  34 (S / Rafaela)
 66.CA Liberal Argentino               31   8   9  14  39-  51  33 (C / Buenos Aires)
 67.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        20   8   8   4  24-  12  32 (B / Villa Ramallo)
 68.CASyD Camioneros                   19   7  10   2  22-  13  31 (B / Luján)
 69.CD Morón                           20   8   7   5  22-  18  31 (B / Morón)
 70.CA Acassuso                        22   9   4   9  21-  17  31 (B / San Isidro)
 71.CA Unión (Sunchales)               20   8   7   5  31-  28  31 (S / Sunchales)
 72.CS Dock Sud                        26   9   4  13  32-  36  31 (B / Dock Sud)
 73.Centro Juventud Antoniana          18   9   3   6  21-  20  30 (A / Salta)
 74.CA Boca Río Gallegos               12   9   2   1  23-   8  29 (Z / Río Gallegos)
 75.CSyD General Roca                  17   9   2   6  28-  14  29 (R / General Roca)
 76.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    18   7   8   3  23-  16  29 (M / Mendoza)
 77.CS Belgrano                        21   8   5   8  20-  23  29 (X / San Francisco)
 78.CA Patronato Juventud Católica     43   6  11  26  36-  67  29 (E / Paraná)
 79.CS Estudiantes                     18   8   4   6  25-  29  28 (D / San Luis)
 80.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            23   8   4  11  24-  31  28 (Y / Palpalá)
 81.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             20   6   9   5  21-  19  27 (E / Gualeguaychú)
 82.Club Cipolletti                    22   7   6   9  23-  23  27 (R / Cipolletti)
 83.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  20   8   3   9  27-  28  27 (R / Viedma)
 84.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 21   8   3  10  19-  23  27 (A / Salta)
 85.CSyD Progresista                   18   7   5   6  29-  21  26 (B / Avellaneda)
 86.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      16   6   8   2  20-  13  26 (M / General Alvear)
 87.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          15   7   5   3  24-  22  26 (N / Posadas)
 88.CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)     19   7   5   7  20-  22  26 (G / Santiago del Estero)
 89.Club Olimpo                        17   6   7   4  24-  19  25 (B / Bahía Blanca)
 90.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  21   5  10   6  22-  24  25 (D / San Luis)
 91.CA Douglas Haig                    19   6   7   6  24-  28  25 (B / Pergamino)
 92.CA Unión Rawson                    21   5  10   6  22-  29  25 (J / Villa Krause)
 93.Racing AC                          15   7   3   5  25-  19  24 (B / Olavarría)
 94.CA Los Andes                       15   6   6   3  18-  13  24 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
 95.CS Ben Hur                         14   7   3   4  17-  13  24 (S / Rafaela)
 96.CSyD Madryn                        15   7   3   5  19-  16  24 (U / Puerto Madryn)
 97.CA Talleres (Perico)               13   7   2   4  13-   9  23 (Y / Perico)
 98.CA Paraná (Paraná)                 15   5   8   2  13-  10  23 (B / Paraná)
 99.CA Chaco For Ever                  18   6   5   7  22-  20  23 (H / Resistencia)
100.CyB Ramón Santamarina              16   6   5   5  17-  18  23 (B / Tandil)
101.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             16   5   7   4  21-  17  22 (C / Buenos Aires)
102.CA Racing                          14   7   1   6  17-  15  22 (X / Córdoba)
103.ACA All Boys                       14   6   3   5  18-  13  21 (L / Santa Rosa)
104.CA San Telmo                       17   5   6   6  17-  17  21 (C / Buenos Aires)
105.Instituto ACC                      17   5   5   7  19-  23  20 (X / Córdoba)
106.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario    22   6   2  14  41-  63  20 (S / Rosario)
107.Sacachispas FC                     13   5   4   4  23-  14  19 (C / Buenos Aires)
108.Club Crucero del Norte             16   4   7   5  19-  21  19 (N / Santa Inés)
109.CS Patria                          13   5   4   4  25-  28  19 (P / Formosa)
110.CA Boca Unidos                     10   4   6   0  14-   7  18 (W / Corrientes)
111.CA Policial                        12   5   3   4  13-  11  18 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
112.CS General San Martín              16   4   6   6  19-  20  18 (P / Formosa)
113.CSyD Merlo                         11   5   3   3  13-  15  18 (B / Parque San Martín)
114.CA General Paz Juniors             10   5   2   3  32-  27  17 (X / Córdoba)
115.Club Rivadavia                     11   5   2   4  16-  13  17 (B / Lincoln)
116.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            11   4   5   2  11-   8  17 (S / Venado Tuerto)
117.CS Villa Cubas                     11   5   2   4  15-  13  17 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
118.CS Independiente Rivadavia         12   5   2   5  15-  13  17 (M / Mendoza)
119.Club Luján                         11   4   5   2  12-  10  17 (B / Luján)
120.Club Unión Aconquija               13   4   5   4  18-  18  17 (K / El Alamito)
121.CSyD La Emilia                     11   5   2   4  13-  16  17 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
122.Club Sanjustino                     8   5   1   2  21-  17  16 (S / San Justo)
123.AD 9 de Julio                      10   4   4   2  14-  10  16 (X / Morteros)
124.CAI AMSyD                           9   5   1   3  15-  12  16 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
125.Club Agropecuario Argentino        11   4   4   3  21-  19  16 (B / Carlos Casares)
126.CD Maipú                           14   4   4   6  15-  17  16 (M / Maipú)
127.CA Mitre (Salta)                   12   4   4   4  14-  18  16 (A / Salta)
128.CA Argentino (Rosario)             16   5   1  10  26-  34  16 (S / Rosario)
129.CA Provincial                      19   5   1  13  18-  59  16 (S / Rosario)
130.CA Estudiantes (Santiago Estero)    6   5   0   1  16-  11  15 (G / Santiago del Estero)
131.CS Peñarol                         10   4   3   3  16-  14  15 (J / Chimbas)
132.Montevideo Wanderers FC             9   5   0   4  12-  12  15 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
133.Club Del Plata                     14   4   3   7  20-  29  15 (C / Buenos Aires)
134.CA Alvarado                        16   4   3   9  12-  22  15 (B / Mar del Plata)
135.Barracas AC                        16   4   3   9  10-  25  15 (C / Buenos Aires)
136.CS Juan B. Del Bono                 8   4   2   2  12-   7  14 (J / Rivadavia)
137.CA Argentino de Lomas              10   4   2   4  14-  11  14 (B / Banfield)
138.Club Defensores de Cambaceres      10   3   5   2   8-   5  14 (B / Ensenada)
139.CSyD Liniers                        8   4   2   2  10-   8  14 (B / San Justo)
140.CDyS Guaymallén                    10   4   2   4   9-  10  14 (M / Fray Luis Beltrán)
141.CA Sportsman                       10   4   2   4   8-   9  14 (C / Buenos Aires)
142.CA Belgrano (Paraná)               10   4   2   4  12-  14  14 (C / Paraná)
143.CA Defensores Unidos               12   3   5   4  11-  15  14 (B / Zárate)
144.CS Desamparados                    11   4   2   5  11-  15  14 (J / Desamparados)
145.CA Huracán Las Heras               14   3   5   6  11-  18  14 (M / Las Heras)
146.CA General San Martín              12   4   2   6  13-  21  14 (B / General San Martín)
147.CA Argentino del Sud               25   4   2  19  15-  42  14 (B / Avellaneda)
148.CD Jorge Gibson Brown               8   3   4   1   9-   6  13 (N / Posadas)
149.CA Liniers                          9   3   4   2  12-  10  13 (B / Bahía Blanca)
150.CA Unión (Mar del Plata)            8   4   1   3   8-   6  13 (B / Mar del Plata)
151.CA Colegiales (Concordia)           9   3   4   2   8-   6  13 (E / Concordia)
152.Club Tristán Suárez                11   3   4   4  13-  12  13 (B / Tristán Suárez)
153.Club Deportivo Español             10   3   4   3   8-   8  13 (C / Buenos Aires)
154.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              10   4   1   5  14-  17  13 (L / General Pico)
155.CS Italiano                        11   2   7   2   9-  12  13 (B / Florida)
156.Sportivo Ferroviario               13   3   4   6  27-  33  13 (W / Corrientes)
157.CA San Martín (San Juan)           14   3   4   7   8-  14  13 (J / San Juan)
158.CA Güemes                          12   4   1   7  17-  27  13 (G / Santiago del Estero)
159.CA Independiente del Neuquén       13   3   4   6   7-  17  13 (Q / Neuquén)
160.Club Almirante Brown                7   3   3   1   9-   5  12 (B / San Justo)
161.CSyS Sol de América                11   1   9   1  16-  14  12 (P / Formosa)
162.CAAByM Sarmiento                    9   3   3   3  14-  12  12 (X / Leones)
163.Club Huracán                       10   3   3   4  17-  18  12 (M / San Rafael)
164.Viale FBC                           8   3   3   2   7-   9  12 (E / Viale)
165.AC San Martín                      10   3   3   4  10-  13  12 (M / San Martín)
166.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       11   3   3   5   8-  11  12 (B / Chivilcoy)
167.CA Brown                           12   3   3   6  10-  15  12 (B / Adrogué)
168.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             12   3   3   6  16-  22  12 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
169.CD Juventud Unida                  15   2   6   7   8-  14  12 (E / Gualeguaychú)
170.CSCyD Laferrere                    11   2   6   3   8-  16  12 (B / Gregorio de Laferrere)
171.CA Boca Alumni                     12   3   3   6   6-  16  12 (C / Buenos Aires)
172.Reformer AC                        11   4   0   7  11-  37  12 (B / Campana)
173.CA Argentino (San José)             7   3   2   2  17-  13  11 (M / San José)
174.Club Bella Vista                   10   3   2   5  19-  19  11 (B / Bahía Blanca)
175.CDyM Leandro N. Alem                9   3   2   4   9-  10  11 (B / General Rodríguez)
176.CA Concepción                       9   3   2   4  13-  15  11 (T / Banda del Río Salí)
177.Deportivo Armenio                  12   2   5   5  11-  14  11 (C / Buenos Aires)
178.CA San Jorge MyS                   10   3   2   5  10-  13  11 (S / San Jorge)
179.CA Belgrano (Rosario)              13   3   2   8  15-  20  11 (S / Rosario)
180.CA Atlas                           11   3   2   6   8-  17  11 (B / Buenos Aires)
181.CSyD Colón                          5   3   1   1  15-  10  10 (B / Chivilcoy)
182.CA Sarmiento CSyD                   6   2   4   0   9-   4  10 (B / Ayacucho)
183.CD Mandiyú                          8   2   4   2   8-   7  10 (W / Corrientes)
184.Club Deportivo Español BA           6   3   1   2   7-   6  10 (C / Buenos Aires)
185.CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)      5   3   1   1   7-   7  10 (G / San Ramón)
186.CA Palmira                          9   2   4   3  10-  13  10 (M / Palmira)
187.CSyA Guillermo Brown               10   3   1   6   5-   8  10 (U / Puerto Madryn)
188.CD Cruz del Sur                     7   3   1   3   9-  13  10 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
189.CA La Paternal                      7   3   1   3   5-  11  10 (C / Buenos Aires)
190.CA Sansinena SyD                   11   2   4   5  10-  22  10 (B / General Daniel Cerri)
191.CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            11   3   1   7  10-  22  10 (G / La Banda)
192.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Santa Fe)    5   3   0   2  17-   9   9 (S / Santa Fe)
193.CA Ñuñorco                          5   3   0   2  17-  13   9 (T / Monteros)
194.CA Villa Congreso                   4   3   0   1   8-   5   9 (R / Viedma)
195.CAyS Cemento San Martín             4   3   0   1  11-   9   9 (B / Sierras Bayas)
196.CSyD Lastenia                       6   2   3   1   3-   2   9 (T / Lastenia)
197.Kimberley AC                        7   3   0   4  11-  11   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
198.FC Ferro Carril Sud                 6   2   3   1   7-   7   9 (B / Olavarría)
199.CSyB Atenas                         9   2   3   4  17-  18   9 (X / Río Cuarto)
200.AD General Belgrano                 6   3   0   3   5-   6   9 (B / La Plata)
201.CA Alumni (Villa María)             9   2   3   4  13-  16   9 (X / Villa María)
202.CA General Lamadrid                10   1   6   3  10-  13   9 (C / Buenos Aires)
203.CA Burzaco                          5   3   0   2   3-   6   9 (B / Burzaco)
204.CA Américo Tesorieri                8   3   0   5  12-  16   9 (F / La Rioja)
205.CS Alsina                           7   3   0   4  10-  14   9 (B / Valentín Alsina)
206.AD Berazategui                      7   2   3   2   6-  10   9 (B / Berazategui)
207.CSyD Textil Mandiyú                 8   2   3   3   5-   9   9 (W / Corrientes)
208.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento           13   2   3   8  12-  18   9 (E / Pronunciamiento)
209.Sportivo AC                        12   2   3   7  14-  22   9 (S / Las Parejas)
210.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza            6   2   2   2   7-   4   8 (B / Caseros)
211.CA Trinidad                         6   2   2   2   7-   5   8 (J / Villa Krause)
212.Ferrocarriles del Estado            5   2   2   1   4-   2   8 (C / Buenos Aires)
213.Club Comunicaciones                 8   1   5   2   5-   4   8 (C / Buenos Aires)
214.CA Laguna Blanca                    7   2   2   3  13-  13   8 (P / Laguna Blanca)
215.Alianza Coronel Moldes              6   2   2   2  11-  11   8 (X / Coronel Moldes)
216.CA Kimberley                        6   2   2   2   7-   7   8 (B / Mar del Plata)
217.CS Barracas (Colón)                 5   2   2   1   6-   6   8 (B / Colón)
218.Gutiérrez SC                        6   2   2   2   8-   9   8 (M / General Gutiérrez)
219.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)     7   1   5   1   6-   7   8 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
220.CA San Miguel                       7   1   5   1   5-   6   8 (B / San Miguel)
221.CD Libertad                         7   2   2   3   5-   6   8 (S / Sunchales)
222.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)   8   2   2   4   9-  12   8 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
223.Club Villa Dálmine                 10   1   5   4   6-   9   8 (B / Campana)
224.Racing Club de Trelew               8   2   2   4   6-  11   8 (U / Trelew)
225.CSyD Central Ballester              8   2   2   4   3-  15   8 (B / Boulogne)
226.Lomas AC                           19   2   2  15  13-  64   8 (B / Lomas de Zamora)
227.Belgrano Extra                      5   2   1   2  16-   5   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
228.CA Paraná (Zárate)                  4   2   1   1  11-   6   7 (B / Zárate)
229.CD Rincón                           5   2   1   2  10-   6   7 (Q / Rincón de los Sauces)
230.CA Las Palmas                       4   2   1   1   8-   4   7 (X / Córdoba)
231.SC Corinthians Paulista             3   2   1   0   8-   5   7 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
232.Real Pilar FC                       3   2   1   0   3-   1   7 (B / Pilar)
233.CSCyA Progreso                      4   2   1   1   7-   6   7 (A / Rosario de la Frontera)
234.CSyD Fontana                        6   2   1   3   8-   8   7 (H / Fontana)
235.Carapachay                          4   2   1   1   6-   6   7 (B / Martínez)
236.CA Ocampo Fábrica                   4   2   1   1   7-   8   7 (S / Villa Ocampo)
237.CA Juventud Alianza                 6   1   4   1   4-   5   7 (J / Santa Lucía)
238.CDyS Juventud Unida                 6   2   1   3  10-  12   7 (B / San Miguel)
239.Andino SC                           5   2   1   2   4-   6   7 (F / La Rioja)
240.CD UAI Urquiza                      9   1   4   4   4-   7   7 (C / Buenos Aires)
241.CA Once Tigres                      6   2   1   3   4-   8   7 (B / Nueve de Julio)
242.CA Claypole                         7   1   4   2   4-   9   7 (B / Claypole)
243.PSM Fútbol                          3   2   0   1   7-   2   6 (S / Puerto General San Martín)
244.SC Villa Urquiza                    3   2   0   1   6-   3   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
245.CD Tabacal                          4   1   3   0   4-   1   6 (A / El Tabacal)
246.Balance                             2   2   0   0   2-   0   6
247.Concepción FC                       6   1   3   2   9-   8   6 (T / Concepción)
248.CSyD Petrolero Argentino            5   1   3   1   7-   6   6 (Q / Plaza Huincul)
249.CA Puerto Comercial                 3   2   0   1   6-   5   6 (B / Ingeniero White)
250.CA Argentino de Temperley           5   2   0   3   4-   3   6 (B / Temperley)
251.São Paulo FC                        3   2   0   1   4-   3   6 (0 / São Paulo, BRA)
252.CAyS Honor y Patria                 5   2   0   3   5-   5   6 (B / Bernal)
253.CSyD Tres Algarrobos                3   2   0   1   5-   5   6 (B / Tres Algarrobos)
254.CA Unión (Caseros)                  4   2   0   2   1-   1   6 (S / Caseros)
255.CA Vélez Sarsfield (Catamarca)      3   2   0   1   7-   8   6 (C / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
256.CSyD Flandria                       7   0   6   1   4-   5   6 (B / José Máría Jáuregui)
257.Club Sports Salto                   5   1   3   1   3-   4   6 (B / Salto)
258.CD Aguilares                        6   1   3   2   3-   4   6 (T / Aguilares)
259.CA Ituzaingó                        5   1   3   1   2-   3   6 (B / Ituzaingó)
260.CA Independiente (Trelew)           4   2   0   2   6-   8   6 (U / Trelew)
261.Retiro AC                           5   2   0   3   6-   8   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
262.CS Municipal                        3   2   0   1   4-   6   6 (X / Río Cuarto)
263.CA Regional                         3   2   0   1   8-  11   6 (B / Resistencia)
264.CA Central Argentino (San Martín)   3   2   0   1   1-   4   6 (B / General San Martín)
265.CA 9 de Julio                       9   1   3   5   8-  18   6 (S / Rafaela)
266.CA Alvear                           7   2   0   5   8-  18   6 (C / Buenos Aires)
267.Club San Fernando                   9   2   0   7   8-  25   6 (B / San Fernando)
268.CA Independiente Barrio Fontana     3   1   2   0   5-   1   5 (P / Formosa)
269.CA Aprendices Casildenses           4   1   2   1   6-   5   5 (S / Casilda)
270.CCSyD América                       3   1   2   0   2-   1   5 (B / General Pirán)
271.CA Juventud                         4   1   2   1   5-   5   5 (B / Pergamino)
272.Club Everton                        4   1   2   1   4-   4   5 (B / La Plata)
273.Club Tiro Federal                   5   1   2   2   8-   9   5 (B / Bahía Blanca)
274.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Lanús    5   1   2   2   7-   8   5 (S / Lanús)
275.ADSyC 25 de Mayo                    4   1   2   1   8-  10   5 (L / 25 de Mayo)
276.CA Argentino de Merlo               6   1   2   3   5-  10   5 (B / Merlo)
277.CA Fénix                            6   1   2   3   4-   9   5 (C / Buenos Aires)
278.CA Ferrocarril Midland              8   1   2   5   6-  13   5 (B / Libertad)
279.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             10   1   2   7   8-  18   5 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
280.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros   7   1   2   4   5-  15   5 (X / Morteros)
281.San Martín AC                       8   1   2   5   4-  15   5 (B / San Martín)
282.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)   3   1   1   1   4-   2   4 (D / Villa Mercedes)
283.CA Independiente (La Rioja)         3   1   1   1   7-   6   4 (F / La Rioja)
284.CA Alvear de Caseros                5   1   1   3   6-   5   4 (B / Caseros)
285.Instituto Deportivo Santiago        3   1   1   1   4-   3   4 (G / Santiago del Estero)
286.CA Independiente de Yrigoyen        3   1   1   1   3-   2   4 (A / Hipólito Yrigoyen)
287.Club General Belgrano               2   1   1   0   2-   1   4 (L / Santa Rosa)
288.CSyD Alianza                        4   1   1   2   6-   6   4 (Q / Cutral Co)
289.Huracán FC                          4   0   4   0   5-   5   4 (W / Goya)
290.CA Adelante Reconquista             3   1   1   1   2-   2   4 (s / Reconquista)
291.CA Famaillá                         3   1   1   1   4-   5   4 (T / Famaillá)
292.Club Atenas de Pocito               3   1   1   1   4-   5   4 (J / Rinconada)
293.Centro SyR Español                  5   0   4   1   3-   4   4 (B / Villa Sarmiento)
294.CA Floresta                         5   1   1   3   7-   9   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
295.Club Gutenberg                      5   1   1   3   5-   7   4 (B / La Plata)
296.Defensor SC                         4   1   1   2   5-   7   4 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
297.CA Puerto Nuevo                     3   1   1   1   4-   7   4 (B / Campana)
298.Grupo Universitario de Tandil       4   1   1   2   4-   7   4 (B / Tandil)
299.Honor y Patria FC                   3   1   1   1   1-   5   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
300.CSyD Yupanqui                       6   1   1   4   4-   9   4 (C / Buenos Aires)
301.CA Germinal                        10   1   1   8   6-  16   4 (B / Martín Coronado)
302.CA San Pablo                        2   1   0   1   8-   4   3 (T / San Pablo)
303.CS Comercio                         2   1   0   1   7-   3   3 (A / Salta)
304.Santos FC                           2   1   0   1   7-   4   3 (0 / Santos, BRA)
305.CS Coghlan                          2   1   0   1   5-   2   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
306.CA Sol de Mayo                      2   1   0   1   7-   6   3 (P / Formosa)
307.CAyB Ferrocarril Sud                3   1   0   2   5-   4   3 (B / Tandil)
308.Liga Mendocina de Fútbol            1   1   0   0   3-   2   3 (M / Mendoza)
309.CD Everton                          3   1   0   2   2-   1   3 (B / Villa Fischer)
310.River Plate FC                      1   1   0   0   2-   1   3 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
311.CA Boca Juniors (Tres Arroyos)      3   1   0   2  12-  12   3 (B / Tres Arroyos)
312.AMCA Sarmiento MCyD                 2   1   0   1   6-   6   3 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
313.CD Curupay                          2   1   0   1   4-   4   3 (W / Corrientes)
314.CS Tintina                          2   1   0   1   3-   3   3 (G / Tintina)
315.ATyD Río Grande                     2   1   0   1   3-   3   3 (Y / La Mendieta)
316.CD Comercio                         3   0   3   0   2-   2   3 (H / Santa Sylvina)
317.CA Argentinos del Norte (Tucumán)   2   1   0   1   2-   2   3 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
318.Club Cazadores de los Andes         2   1   0   1   1-   1   3 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
319.SC Victoria                         2   1   0   1   8-   9   3 (D / San Luis)
320.Victoria de Buenos Aires            2   1   0   1   3-   4   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
321.CA El Linqueño                      4   0   3   1   3-   4   3 (B / Lincoln)
322.CS Mercedes                         2   1   0   1   3-   4   3 (D / Villa Mercedes)
323.America FC                          2   1   0   1   3-   4   3 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
324.Club Rosario Puerto Belgrano        2   1   0   1   3-   4   3 (B / Punta Alta)
325.Club Pettirossi                     2   1   0   1   2-   3   3 (B / Ensenada)
326.CA Libertad (Ingenio San Isidro)    2   1   0   1   2-   3   3 (A / Ingenio San Isidro)
327.CSCyD Belgrano                      3   1   0   2   0-   1   3 (U / Esquel)
328.CS Benjamín Matienzo                2   1   0   1   6-   8   3 (W / Goya)
329.CA Argentino Quilmes                2   1   0   1   3-   5   3 (S / Rafaela)
330.Sociedad Sportiva Argentina         2   1   0   1   3-   5   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
331.Club Comercio Central Unidos        3   1   0   2   2-   4   3 (G / Santiago del Estero)
332.CS Alfredo Guzmán                   2   1   0   1   1-   3   3 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
333.CS Baradero                         2   1   0   1   1-   3   3 (B / Baradero)
334.CSyD Achirense                      6   0   3   3   4-   7   3 (E / Colón)
335.CA Independiente (SS de Jujuy)      2   1   0   1   4-   7   3 (Y / San Salvador de Jujuy)
336.CAG Urquiza                         2   1   0   1   3-   6   3 (B / Mar del Plata)
337.CSyD Muñiz                          5   0   3   2   4-   8   3 (B / Muñiz)
338.Albion FC                           5   1   0   4   4-   8   3 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
339.CSyD San Martín                     5   0   3   2   2-   6   3 (B / Burzaco)
340.CA Resistencia Central              3   1   0   2   2-   6   3 (H / Resistencia)
341.Villa Real                          2   1   0   1   1-   5   3 (C / Buenos Aires)
342.Deutscher FK                        2   1   0   1   1-   5   3 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
343.CA Alumni (Olivos)                  4   1   0   3   0-   4   3 (B / Olivos)
344.CS Bella Vista                      3   1   0   2   5-  10   3 (T / Bella Vista)
345.Independencia FC                    2   1   0   1   5-  10   3 (B / San Pedro)
346.CA Nacional (Adrogué)               5   1   0   4   4-   9   3 (B / Adrogué)
347.CA Pellegrini                       4   1   0   3   2-   7   3 (A / Salta)
348.Liga Cordobesa de Fútbol            2   1   0   1   4-  10   3 (B / Córdoba)
349.Argentino de Avellaneda             3   1   0   2   3-   9   3 (B / Avellaneda)
350.CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)     7   0   3   4   2-   9   3 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
351.CD Independiente                    4   1   0   3   2-  11   3 (R / Río Colorado)
352.CS Avellaneda                       2   1   0   1   0-   9   3 (B / Avellaneda)
353.CA Amalia                           2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (T / San Miguel de Tucumán)
354.CA River Plate Embarcación          2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (A / Embarcación)
355.CA Central Goya                     2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (W / Goya)
356.AA Boxing Club                      2   0   2   0   3-   3   2 (Z / Río Gallegos)
357.CA Talleres (Frías)                 2   0   2   0   2-   2   2 (G / Frías)
358.Andes FBC                           2   0   2   0   1-   1   2 (M / General Alvear)
359.CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)    3   0   2   1   1-   2   2 (S / Venado Tuerto)
360.Club Defensores de Salto            4   0   2   2   3-   5   2 (B / Salto)
361.Club Sportivo de Fernández          3   0   2   1   3-   5   2 (G / Fernández)
362.Ex Alumnos Escuela N° 185           3   0   2   1   2-   4   2 (N / Oberá)
363.CA Villa San Carlos                 4   0   2   2   2-   5   2 (B / Berisso)
364.CA Argentinos                       5   0   2   3   5-   9   2 (B / 25 de Mayo)
365.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta     4   0   2   2   3-   7   2 (Y / Libertador General San Martín)
366.CA Monterrico San Vicente           3   0   2   1   2-   6   2 (Y / Monterrico)
367.CA Argentino Peñarol                4   0   2   2   1-   5   2 (X / Córdoba)
368.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)           4   0   2   2   3-   8   2 (B / Tres Arroyos)
369.CA Maronese                         4   0   2   2   2-   7   2 (Q / Neuquén)
370.CAD Paraguayo                       4   0   2   2   2-   9   2 (C / Buenos Aires)
371.Cañuelas FC                         6   0   2   4   2-   9   2 (B / Cañuelas)
372.CA Victoriano Arenas                5   0   2   3   2-  11   2 (B / Valentín Alsina)
373.Aprendices Chaqueños UD             1   0   1   0   3-   3   1 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
374.Bragado CyBP                        1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (B / Bragado)
375.CS Balloffet                        1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (M / San Rafael)
376.Club Náutico Hacoaj                 1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
377.Danubio FC                          1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
378.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ    1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (Y / San Pedro)
379.Tokyo Verdy 1969 FC                 1   0   1   0   2-   2   1 (0 / Chofu, JPN)
380.CD Rosamonte                        1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (N / Apóstoles)
381.CA Libertad (Concordia)             1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (E / Concordia)
382.CD Teniente Origone JP              1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (X / Justininano Posse)
383.Club Independiente de Tandil        1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (B / Tandil)
384.Liga Cultural Santiago del Estero   1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
385.CD Río Dorado                       1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (A / Apolinario Saravia)
386.CSyD Juventud Unida                 1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (H / Charata)
387.Club San Martín de Monte Comán      1   0   1   0   1-   1   1 (M / Monte Comán)
388.CSyDD de Valeria del Mar            1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (B / Valeria del Mar)
389.CSyD Montecaseros                   1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (M / Monte Caseros)
390.Luján SC                            1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (M / Luján de Cuyo)
391.CA Villa Belgrano                   1   0   1   0   0-   0   1 (B / Junín)
392.CA Pacífico                         2   0   1   1   3-   4   1 (Q / Neuquén)
393.CA Central Norte Argentino          2   0   1   1   3-   4   1 (H / Resistencia)
394.General Rojo UD                     2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (B / General Rojo)
395.Alvear FC                           3   0   1   2   2-   3   1 (L / Intendente Alvear)
396.CS Los Andes                        2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (J / Tudcum)
397.CA Sporting                         2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (B / Punta Alta)
398.CA Bartolomé Mitre                  2   0   1   1   2-   3   1 (N / Posadas)
399.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD           2   0   1   1   1-   2   1 (E / Concepción del Uruguay)
400.Centro de Empleados de Comercio     2   0   1   1   1-   2   1 (M / Mendoza)
401.CA Victoria                         2   0   1   1   4-   6   1 (E / Concordia)
402.CA Defensores de La Boca            2   0   1   1   2-   4   1 (F / La Rioja)
403.CSyD Comunicaciones                 2   0   1   1   2-   4   1 (W / Mercedes)
404.CSyD Patagones                      2   0   1   1   0-   2   1 (B / Carmen de Patagones)
405.Club Atlas                          2   0   1   1   3-   6   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
406.CA Adrogué                          2   0   1   1   2-   5   1 (C / Adrogué)
407.CA Argentinos del Norte (Salta)     3   0   1   2   2-   5   1 (A / Salta)
408.CA Regina                           2   0   1   1   2-   5   1 (R / Villa Regina)
409.CD Américo Tesorieri                2   0   1   1   1-   4   1 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
410.Lanús United                        3   0   1   2   2-   6   1 (B / Lanús)
411.CA Unión Santiago                   4   0   1   3   1-   5   1 (G / Santiago del Estero)
412.CS Las Heras                        3   0   1   2   0-   6   1 (E / Concordia)
413.CA Lugano                           5   0   1   4   1-  11   1 (C / Buenos Aires)
414.CA Barracas Juniors                 1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
415.CA Federal                          1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
416.CD Estudiantes Unidos               1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (R / San Carlos de Bariloche)
417.Instituto Americano                 1   0   0   1   0-   0   0 (B / Adrogué)
418.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte     0   0   0   0   0-   0   0 (A / Salta)
419.AA Petrolero Austral                1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (Z / Río Gallegos)
420.Andes Talleres SC                   1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (M / Godoy Cruz)
421.CA Talleres Central Norte           2   0   0   2   2-   3   0 (G / Añatuya)
422.Huracán de Mercedes                 1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (B / Mercedes)
423.Comercio de Ledesma                 1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (Y / Ledesma)
424.CA Central Argentino (La Banda)     1   0   0   1   2-   3   0 (G / La Banda)
425.CA Argentino (Núñez)                2   0   0   2   2-   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
426.Sd Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ            1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (Y / San Pedro)
427.Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol   1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (S / Santa Fe)
428.CA Unión Güemes                     1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (A / General Güemes)
429.Independiente FBC                   1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (X / Pascanas)
430.CA Defensores de Buena Parada       1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (R / Río Colorado)
431.CA Huracán (San Luis)               1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (D / San Luis)
432.Club Central Norte dCd Bermejo      1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (H / Concepción del Bermejo)
433.AESMD Jorge Roberto Ross            1   0   0   1   1-   2   0 (X / La Carlota)
434.Atlético Wanderers                  1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
435.CA Riojano                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (F / La Rioja)
436.Bristol FC                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
437.Club Atlético de la Juventud        1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (J / Santa Lucía)
438.Liniers SC                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
439.Club Leonardo Murialdo              1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (M / Villa Nueva)
440.CA Martínez                         1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Martínez)
441.CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca            1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Las Flores)
442.CD Social Obrero de la UOCRA        1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / Zárate)
443.CA Ledesma                          1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (Y / Ledesma)
444.CA Sportivo (25 de Mayo)            1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (B / 25 de Mayo)
445.Rampla Juniors FC                   1   0   0   1   0-   1   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
446.CA Aviador Origone                  1   0   0   1   4-   6   0 (D / Villa Mercedes)
447.CAyB Defensores de Belgrano         1   0   0   1   3-   5   0 (X / Bell Ville)
448.CD Unión (SFdVd Catamarca)          1   0   0   1   2-   4   0 (K / San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
449.Universitarios                      1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
450.AC Italiano de Villa Regina         1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (R / Villa Regina)
451.Club San Carlos                     1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (H / La Escondida)
452.CA Coronel Aguirre                  1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (S / Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
453.CS Suizo                            1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Tigre)
454.Racing Club (Colón)                 1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Colón)
455.Fluminense FC                       1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (0 / Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
456.CD Unión (Posadas)                  1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (N / Posadas)
457.CS Las Palmeras de Río Tala         1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (B / Río Tala)
458.CA Independiente de Fernández       1   0   0   1   1-   3   0 (G / Fernández)
459.CSCyD Real Madrid                   1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (V / Río Grande)
460.Universal FC                        1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
461.IA Sud América                      1   0   0   1   0-   2   0 (0 / Montevideo, URU)
462.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)          2   0   0   2   2-   5   0 (B / Junín)
463.CA Almirante Brown                  3   0   0   3   2-   5   0 (T / Lules)
464.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento          1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Coronel Suárez)
465.Club Mercedes                       1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Mercedes)
466.CA Talleres Juniors                 2   0   0   2   1-   4   0 (U / Comodoro Rivadavia)
467.Club Tráfico Old Boys               1   0   0   1   1-   4   0 (B / Pergamino)
468.CA Independiente Villa Obrera       2   0   0   2   1-   4   0 (J / Chimbas)
469.CA América                          1   0   0   1   0-   3   0 (H / General José de San Martín)
470.CA Belgrano (Zárate)                1   0   0   1   0-   3   0 (B / Zárate)
471.Atenas Club                         2   0   0   2   2-   6   0 (S / Santo Tomé)
472.Club Sarmiento                      1   0   0   1   2-   6   0 (B / Pigüé)
473.CA El Provinciano                   1   0   0   1   2-   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
474.CA Olivos                           1   0   0   1   1-   5   0 (B / Olivos)
475.ACS Huracán                         1   0   0   1   1-   5   0 (Z / Gobernador Gregores)
476.CA Chicoana                         2   0   0   2   1-   5   0 (A / Chicoana)
477.CA Sportivo (PR Sáenz Peña)         1   0   0   1   0-   4   0 (H / Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
478.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás        2   0   0   2   0-   4   0 (B / San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
479.CA Rosario a Puerto Belgrano        2   0   0   2   0-   4   0 (S / Rosario)
480.CA Quilmes                          4   0   0   4   3-   8   0 (B / Mar del Plata)
481.El Socorro                          1   0   0   1   1-   6   0 (B / Pergamino)
482.Wilde FC                            2   0   0   2   0-   5   0 (B / Wilde)
483.CS Huracán                          1   0   0   1   2-   8   0 (B / Bragado)
484.Federación y Asociación Tucumana    1   0   0   1   0-   6   0 (C / San Miguel de Tucumán)
485.CA Juventud Unida                   1   0   0   1   0-   6   0 (T / Tafí Viejo)
486.Lipton FC                           3   0   0   3   7-  14   0 (W / Corrientes)
487.CSyD Gimnasia y Esgrima             1   0   0   1   0-   7   0 (B / Mercedes)
488.CA Comercio                         4   0   0   4   5-  13   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
489.Rioja Juniors FC                    2   0   0   2   1-   9   0 (F / La Rioja)
490.CA Riachuelo                        2   0   0   2   1-  10   0 (C / Buenos Aires)
491.Club Central Norte Argentino        2   0   0   2   1-  10   0 (A / Metán)
492.CAd Ferrocarril Sud                 3   0   0   3   2-  12   0 (B / Remedios de Escalada)
493.CA Colón Junior                     6   0   0   6   7-  18   0 (J / San Juan)
494.CA Sparta                           3   0   0   3   1-  12   0 (S / Rosario)


About this document

Sources:

Thanks to Marta Emilia Edwin.

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi (osvaldogorgazzi at yahoo.com.ar)
Last updated: 9 Sep 2021

(C) Copyright Osvaldo Gorgazzi and RSSSF 1998/2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.