Belgium 1997/98


Belgium 1997/98 Eerste Klasse

Final Table:

 1.FC Brugge          34 26  6  2  78-29  84  Champions
 2.RC Genk            34 20  6  8  65-40  66  CWC
 3.Germinal Ekeren    34 17  7 10  60-48  58  UEFA Cup  
 4.RSC Anderlecht     34 16  9  9  53-37  57  UEFA Cup (original ban revoked)
 5.RC Harelbeke       34 15 10  9  50-31  55  UIC
 6.KSC Lokeren        34 16  4 14  68-68  52  
 7.Lierse SK          34 14  8 12  54-45  50
 8.AA Gent            34 11 14  9  50-44  47
 9.Standard CL        34 11 10 13  53-50  43
10.Excelsior Mouscron 34 11  8 15  39-45  41
11.Lommel SK          34 10 11 13  46-50  41  UIC (winners League Cup)
12.VC Westerlo        34  9 14 11  52-56  41
13.RSC Charleroi      34  9 12 13  46-57  39
14.Sint Truidense VV  34  8 13 13  32-45  37
15.Eendracht Aalst    34  9  9 16  51-66  36
16.SK Beveren Waas    34  7 11 16  30-48  32
17.RWD Molenbeek      34  8  7 19  39-74  31  Relegated
18.R Antwerp FC       34  6  7 21  38-71  25  Relegated


Belgian Cup 1997/98

NB: II/III/IV: club play at 2nd/3rd/4th level, resp.
    prov: club play in provinciale reeksen (5th level)

Round of 32 [Oct 16]
FC Brugge           4-1 Oostende (II)
Standard CL         2-1 Vise (III)  
Harelbeke           4-1 Lokeren  
Patro Eisden (II)   3-1 RWD Molenbeek 
AA Gent             4-3 Eendracht Aalst      [aet]
Lierse SK           5-1 Strombeek (III)  
Cercle Brugge (II)  1-2 Excelsior Mouscron   [aet]
Sint-Niklaas (II)   2-5 Beveren   
Sint-Truiden VV     4-0 KV Kortrijk (II)  
RC Genk             2-1 RC Lebbeke (IV)  
Neeroeteren (IV)    1-0 Merchtem (prov)
RFC Antwerp         4-2 Olympique Charleroi  
RSC Anderlecht      2-1 Westerlo   
Tielen (II)         1-2 Denderleeuw (II)    
Diest (III)         1-5 Germinal Ekeren   
KV Mechelen (II)    2-0 Lommel  

1/8 Finals [Jan 13,14]
Sint-Truiden VV     2-1 RSC Anderlecht 
RFC Antwerp         2-0 Denderleeuw (II)
RC Genk             3-1 Lierse SK       
FC Brugge           6-0 Patro Eisden (II)   
KV Mechelen (II)    1-2 AA Gent       
Standard CL         2-1 Beveren   
Germinal Ekeren     2-0 Neeroeteren (IV) 
Harelbeke           1-2 Excelsior Mouscron

1/4 Finals [Feb 18]
Excelsior Mouscron  5-0 RFC Antwerp          [played earlier]
FC Brugge           5-1 Standard CL       
RC Genk             3-1 Sint-Truiden VV  
Germinal Ekeren     2-0 AA Gent       

1/2 Finals

First Legs [Mar 28,29]
Germinal Ekeren     2-2 RC Genk     
FC Brugge           1-1 Excelsior Mouscron

Second Legs [Apr 7,8]
RC Genk             0-0 Germinal Ekeren
Excelsior Mouscron  1-2 FC Brugge

Final [May 16]
RC Genk             4-0 FC Brugge
  [20' and 22' Oulare, 38' Gudjohnsson, 58' Peeters]


Belgian League Cup 1997/98

[First edition]

Final [May 7]
SK Lommel           2-1 Germinal Ekeren
[30' Zouaoui, 80' Nuyts; 12' Hofmans]

SK Lommel are qualified for UEFA Intertoto Cup 1998.


Belgium 1997/98 Tweede Klasse

2e klasse
=========

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997


Belgie 2e Nationale 97/98      
-------------------------

             Bee Cer Dei Den Des Pat Ham Kap Kor Lou Mec Oos SNi Tie Til Tur Gee War
Beerschot   |XXX|0-8|1-3|0-1|0-3|0-0|1-1|0-1|1-3|0-0|2-0|0-6|1-1|0-4|0-3|0-3|2-1|0-2|
Cercle Br.  |3-1|XXX|1-3|2-3|1-5|0-1|4-3|1-1|1-1|0-2|2-1|3-0|1-2|3-0|2-0|1-3|3-1|1-0|
Deinze      |3-0|1-6|XXX|1-1|1-3|2-1|1-2|3-2|1-1|0-0|3-2|0-1|1-0|1-0|1-1|1-2|2-2|1-0|
Denderleeuw |4-0|4-0|2-2|XXX|4-0|1-1|1-0|0-0|0-0|3-1|2-2|1-1|3-3|6-0|3-3|1-3|2-0|0-1|
Dessel      |3-0|0-0|2-1|0-1|XXX|1-2|1-1|3-1|0-0|2-0|0-2|1-3|3-1|3-1|2-2|0-2|2-4|2-2|
Patro Eisden|0-3|2-1|0-1|1-3|2-2|XXX|3-1|1-1|0-2|1-0|1-2|2-2|5-1|0-0|1-2|1-4|1-1|1-0|
Hamme       |4-1|1-0|1-2|0-2|1-3|1-0|XXX|3-2|0-3|0-3|0-4|2-2|2-2|4-1|0-2|2-1|1-1|4-1|
Kapellen    |3-0|3-0|4-0|4-1|0-0|2-1|0-2|XXX|1-1|5-0|2-5|1-2|0-0|1-0|2-3|3-0|2-2|1-1|
KV Kortrijk |5-0|1-1|4-0|4-1|1-0|3-1|2-0|4-1|XXX|1-1|1-4|1-0|0-3|2-0|2-0|1-0|2-0|3-1|
La Louviere |5-1|1-4|0-1|0-0|3-2|0-2|4-1|3-1|0-1|XXX|1-1|0-1|2-1|5-3|2-1|0-1|2-2|2-0|
Mechelen    |3-0|2-2|2-2|1-1|1-1|1-0|3-0|4-1|1-1|2-0|XXX|0-1|1-1|2-0|1-1|2-3|1-0|1-0|
KV Oostende |4-1|4-1|5-1|0-0|3-1|4-1|0-0|2-1|5-1|3-1|1-1|XXX|5-0|3-2|3-0|3-1|5-2|1-0|
Sint Niklaas|2-0|1-2|0-0|0-3|2-2|2-1|2-2|0-2|0-2|3-1|3-1|1-2|XXX|6-1|1-1|0-3|0-0|3-2|
KFC Tielen  |2-1|2-3|1-4|0-0|0-2|0-0|2-2|1-1|0-4|3-2|1-5|1-1|1-3|XXX|2-0|1-5|5-4|4-1|
Tilleur-L   |3-0|1-0|7-1|0-2|2-1|1-2|3-2|2-2|1-1|0-0|2-1|1-1|0-0|1-1|XXX|2-1|6-2|0-0|
FC Turnhout |2-1|4-1|0-0|3-0|2-0|3-0|3-1|1-1|3-5|1-1|1-1|1-1|3-0|2-2|3-0|XXX|3-0|1-0|
Geel        |3-0|2-0|0-2|0-1|0-1|2-1|3-1|0-1|2-2|0-0|1-1|0-2|3-2|2-2|0-0|0-0|XXX|3-0|
Waregem     |1-1|3-1|1-0|1-2|4-1|1-1|7-1|1-2|1-1|1-2|0-1|6-1|4-1|4-3|4-0|3-3|2-3|XXX|

 1. KV Oostende                34 22  9  3 75  78- 35  +43 K   
==============================================================
 2. KV Kortrijk                34 20 11  3 71  66- 30  +36 P   
 3. FC Turnhout                34 20  8  6 68  71- 35  +36    
 4. Denderleeuw                34 16 13  5 61  59- 34  +25    
 5. KV Mechelen                34 15 12  7 57  62- 37  +25 -  
 6. KMSK Deinze                34 14  9 11 51  46- 55   -9     
 7. FC Tilleur-Liege           34 12 13  9 49  51- 46   +5     
 8. Kapellen                   34 12 11 11 47  55- 47   +8     
 9. Dessel Sport               34 12  9 13 45  52- 50   +2 +   
10. Cercle Brugge              34 13  5 16 44  59- 59   +0 -   
11. AA La Louviere             34 11  9 14 42  44- 48   -4     
12. Sint Niklaas               34  9 11 14 38  47- 60  -13 +   
13. SV Waregem                 34 10  7 17 37  55- 52   +3     
14. Patro Eisden               34  9  9 16 36  37- 50  -13     
15. Verbroedering Geel         34  8 12 14 36  46- 57  -11    
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
16. VW Hamme                   34  9  8 17 35  46- 70  -24 #+  
==============================================================
17. KFC Tielen                 34  6  9 19 27  46- 83  -37 **  
18. Beerschot VAC              34  3  5 26 14  18- 90  -72 D   
               
** KFC Tielen ceases to exist at the end of the season.
Relegated from 1e klasse: RWDM and Antwerp FC.
Promoted to 2e klasse: SK Roeselare, FC Herentals and CS Vise.                                                                 
                                                                               
Eindronde 2e klasse 1998      
------------------------

             Den Kor Mec Tur
Denderleeuw |XXX|0-2|4-0|3-0|
Kortrijk    |3-1|XXX|0-1|3-1|
Mechelen    |1-1|0-3|XXX|1-0|
Turnhout    |0-2|1-1|1-4|XXX|

 1. KV Kortrijk                 6  4  1  1 13  12-  4   +8 P    
 2. Denderleeuw                 6  3  1  2 10  11-  6   +5     
 3. KV Mechelen                 6  3  1  2 10   7-  9   -2     
 4. FC Turnhout                 6  0  1  5  1   3- 14  -11     
                                                                               
                                                                      
Belgium 1997/98 Derde Klasse

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

3e klasse
=========

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

*: awarded result

Belgie 3e klasse A 97/98       
------------------------

             Eek Vir Hei ACH Ing Mon Nam Oly FCR SKR Wet Str Tou Uni Wav Zot
FC Eeklo    |XXX|1-1|0-0|4-0|0-1|3-2|1-2|4-2|0-0|2-0|0-1|3-3|1-2|0-1|1-3|0-3|
Virton      |0-2|XXX|2-0|6-0|3-1|3-1|2-1|0-0|1-1|1-2|1-0|0-1|0-0|2-0|2-2|2-1|
Heirnis Gent|1-0|1-1|XXX|0-2|2-2|0-0|0-3|2-1|0-1|0-2|2-2|2-0|5-0|0-1|3-1|1-4|
ACHE        |2-1|3-3|1-0|XXX|0-3|5-2|1-4|0-2|1-3|1-4|1-1|1-1|2-3|1-1|0-0|2-3|
Ingelmunster|3-2|1-0|4-1|2-0|XXX|1-2|3-0|1-0|3-0|1-2|1-0|0-0|1-0|2-0|3-1|3-0|
AEC Mons    |4-0|1-2|2-4|6-0|1-0|XXX|4-2|3-1|1-1|2-0|0-0|1-2|2-1|2-2|6-0|2-0|
Namur       |0-0|3-2|0-0|1-3|1-0|3-1|XXX|2-2|2-2|3-2|0-1|0-0|2-0|3-0|1-1|3-0|
Olympique   |1-2|2-1|1-1|3-1|5-3|2-2|0-1|XXX|5-2|1-5|2-4|1-0|1-3|0-2|1-0|1-5|
FC Roeselare|2-0|3-0|0-2|6-1|2-2|3-4|1-0|0-1|XXX|2-4|0-0|1-1|2-1|2-0|2-1|3-0|
SK Roeselare|2-1|1-1|3-3|1-0|2-2|3-0|5-2|5-2|1-3|XXX|4-1|1-4|5-3|4-0|8-1|2-0|
Wetteren    |0-2|2-0|2-1|3-0|2-2|1-3|2-0|0-1|1-1|0-3|XXX|3-0|0-0|3-2|2-1|1-0|
Strombeek   |2-2|0-1|1-2|1-0|1-1|5-5|1-0|3-1|1-1|1-1|0-2|XXX|3-0|0-1|2-2|3-1|
Tournai     |4-2|5-4|0-1|1-0|2-2|0-2|0-0|3-1|4-2|1-3|2-0|1-2|XXX|0-2|5-0|0-0|
Union       |3-0|1-1|0-0|3-0|0-0|0-1|1-0|2-2|1-0|2-0|0-1|0-0|0-1|XXX|2-1|2-0|
RJ Wavre    |0-2|1-2|0-3|1-3|1-1|1-2|1-1|4-1|2-2|2-2|4-4|0-1|1-3|0-3|XXX|2-1|
Zottegem    |1-2|1-0|0-0|3-2|1-4|2-2|2-0|0-0|1-0|0-6|3-2|1-0|3-0|2-5|2-1|XXX|

 1. SK Roeselare               30 19  5  6 62  83- 42  +41 K   
==============================================================
 2. KSV Ingelmunster           30 15  9  6 54  53- 31  +22 +  
 3. AEC Mons                   30 15  7  8 52  66- 47  +19    
 4. Union St. Gilloise         30 14  7  9 49  37- 28   +9 -  
 5. Stade Wetteren             30 13  8  9 47  41- 36   +5     
 6. FC Roeselare               30 11 10  9 43  48- 41   +7     
 7. Exc. SC Virton             30 11  9 10 42  44- 38   +6     
 8. FC Strombeek               30 10 12  8 42  39- 35   +4     
 9. FC Namur                   30 11  8 11 41  40- 38   +2 +   
10. RC Tournai                 30 12  5 13 41  45- 49   -4     
11. RC Heirnis Gent            30 10 10 10 40  37- 36   +1     
12. SV Zottegem                30 12  4 14 40  40- 51  -11 +   
--------------------------------------------------------------
13. FC Eeklo                   30  9  6 15 33  38- 46   -8 #   
14. Olympique Charleroi        30  9  6 15 33  43- 61  -18 #-  
==============================================================
15. ACHE Hemptinne             30  6  5 19 23  33- 72  -39 **   
16. RJ Wavre                   30  3  9 18 18  35- 71  -36 D   
                                                                               
                                                                               

Belgie 3e klasse B 97/98      
------------------------

             Aar Rit Die Eup Her Heu Hoo Mec Mol Ove Poe Sch Tien Ton Ver Vis
Aarschot    |XXX|1-2|0-2|1-1|1-2|2-1|2-2|0-5|2-0|2-0|5-0|1-1| 0-1|1-4|3-1|2-6|
Rita Berlaar|1-3|XXX|1-1|3-2|0-2|0-3|0-2|1-3|2-2|5-2|3-0|0-6| 0-0|0-4|1-2|1-2|
Diest       |0-0|5-0|XXX|4-1|1-2|0-1|8-1|1-1|2-0|0-0|1-0|1-0| 0-1|2-1|2-0|1-0|
Eupen       |3-1|0-1|1-3|XXX|2-3|3-3|1-0|3-4|3-2|3-3|8-0|4-2| 0-0|2-0|0-2|1-1|
Herentals   |4-0|1-1|3-3|2-0|XXX|2-2|2-1|2-1|6-0|2-0|2-1|3-0| 2-0|1-0|1-2|0-0|
Heusden     |4-0|2-1|0-0|3-1|0-0|XXX|1-3|2-1|5-3|4-2|3-1|2-1| 2-3|1-1|0-1|1-3|
Hoogstraten |2-0|1-3|2-1|1-0|2-2|1-1|XXX|0-1|2-1|1-1|3-1|3-0| 3-0|0-0|1-2|1-0|
RC Mechelen |4-0|2-0|1-1|1-2|1-0|4-1|2-1|XXX|6-1|2-1|1-0|1-1|0-5*|4-0|0-0|0-0|
Mol         |1-2|0-4|2-1|3-6|1-2|0-7|1-6|1-1|XXX|1-6|8-0|3-1| 0-8|0-3|1-1|1-2|
Overpelt    |1-0|0-0|2-0|0-2|2-5|0-0|0-1|0-2|1-2|XXX|7-0|1-1| 1-3|0-2|3-2|1-2|
Poederlee   |0-1|0-4|0-2|0-2|0-7|0-3|0-9|0-2|1-3|0-1|XXX|0-3| 0-2|0-3|0-3|1-2|
Schoten     |2-2|1-1|0-2|0-3|2-0|2-1|1-1|3-0|4-1|1-0|4-0|XXX| 2-2|1-0|0-1|0-1|
Tienen      |4-2|2-0|4-0|2-2|1-2|3-2|4-0|0-2|2-0|0-0|1-1|1-0|XXXX|3-0|2-1|2-0|
Tongeren    |3-1|3-2|3-0|4-0|1-1|3-1|3-1|0-0|2-0|4-2|6-0|3-0| 1-1|XXX|2-1|1-1|
Verviers    |1-2|2-0|0-0|0-4|0-1|2-3|4-2|2-0|4-0|2-1|2-0|0-2| 1-1|0-3|XXX|0-3|
Vise        |4-0|3-0|3-0|1-1|1-0|2-0|2-0|2-2|8-3|1-0|4-0|5-1| 0-0|0-1|2-2|XXX|

 1. FC Herentals               30 19  7  4 64  62- 26  +36 K   
==============================================================
 2. CS Vise                    30 18  8  4 62  61- 23  +38 *   
 3. SK Tongeren                30 18  6  6 60  61- 26  +35 *   
 4. VK Tienen                  30 17  9  4 60  58- 24  +34 *   
 5. RC Mechelen                30 16  8  6 56  54- 30  +24     
 6. KTH Diest                  30 13  8  9 47  44- 30  +14     
 7. Heusden                    30 13  7 10 46  59- 45  +14 +   
 8. Hoogstraten VV             30 13  6 11 45  53- 44   +9     
 9. CS Verviers                30 13  5 12 44  41- 40   +1     
10. AS Eupen                   30 12  7 11 43  61- 50  +11     
11. FC Schoten                 30 10  7 13 37  42- 43   -1 +   
12. VO Aarschot                30  9  5 16 32  37- 62  -25 +   
13. FC Rita Berlaar            30  8  6 16 30  37- 57  -20     
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
14. VV Overpelt Fabr.          30  6  7 17 25  38- 50  -12 #-  
==============================================================
15. SV Mol                     30  5  3 22 18  41-100  -59 D   
16. FC Poederlee               30  0  1 29  1   6-105  -99 **

** ACHE Hemptinne and FC Poederlee cease to exist at the end of the season.                                                                               
                                 
Playoff for a place in 2e klasse:
17.05.98 CS Vise                -SK Tongeren            1-0
         VK Tienen              -AEC Mons               0-3
         KSV Ingelmunster       -Union St. Gillis       2-0

24.05.98 CS Vise                -AEC Mons               2-1
         KSV Ingelmunster       -VW Hamme               3-0

31.05.98 CS Vise                -KSV Ingelmunster       2-1
         VW Hamme               -AEC Mons               3-4
CS Vise promoted to 2e klasse.


Playoff to remain in 3e klasse:
10.05.98 FC Eeklo               -Olympique Charleroi    2-6

Promoted to 2e klasse: SK Roeselare, FC Herentals and CS Vise.
Relegated to 3e klasse: Beerschot VAC
Promoted to 3e klasse: Torhout 1992, RC Lebbeke, Kermt, W. Walhain,
Sprimont, Verbroedering Denderhoutem and Eendracht Hekelgem.
Relegated to 4e klasse: RJ Wavre, SV Mol, VV Overpelt Fabr. and FC Eeklo
                                                                                               
Belgium 1997/98 Vierde Klasse

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

4e klasse
=========

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

*: awarded result

Belgie 4e klasse A 97/98      
------------------------

             Aal Ath Bra Eer Est Han Hor Lov Meu Ron Tor Tou Tub War Wev Zul
Aalter      |XXX|4-1|1-0|1-0|3-0|2-0|3-2|1-3|1-0|1-3|1-2|1-0|1-0|3-1|3-1|0-0|
Ath         |0-0|XXX|4-1|1-2|3-1|0-0|3-1|2-1|2-5|0-0|2-2|4-2|2-0|1-0|5-1|1-1|
Braine      |0-0|0-3|XXX|2-4|3-0|5-1|2-5|1-1|1-2|3-1|0-3|2-5|3-4|2-1|1-1|0-0|
Eernegem    |2-0|2-1|1-1|XXX|4-2|3-0|4-1|3-1|0-1|1-3|3-1|4-1|3-1|2-2|1-1|3-1|
Estaimpuis  |3-1|1-1|4-1|1-6|XXX|1-3|1-1|0-1|1-1|7-4|4-3|3-3|0-1|1-5|1-4|3-2|
Handzame    |1-1|4-1|3-0|2-2|2-2|XXX|1-1|0-1|0-0|1-2|1-1|2-2|3-3|0-1|1-1|1-1|
Hornu       |1-2|1-1|0-0|2-2|1-3|1-3|XXX|0-2|1-2|3-1|1-3|1-2|1-4|2-1|1-1|0-0|
Lovendegem  |1-1|4-0|3-0|1-0|7-0|1-3|5-0|XXX|1-1|2-2|0-2|3-1|0-1|2-1|4-1|3-1|
Meulebeke   |1-1|0-1|3-0|1-1|1-0|0-2|2-0|1-1|XXX|1-0|1-0|4-2|0-1|3-0|1-4|1-1|
Ronse       |0-4|2-0|1-4|3-2|4-1|0-1|5-1|2-0|2-2|XXX|0-1|2-0|4-0|4-4|0-1|4-3|
Torhout     |3-0|1-0|1-0|3-2|3-1|4-1|2-0|0-2|1-1|3-3|XXX|5-1|3-0|0-1|3-2|0-0|
US Tournai  |2-2|0-0|2-1|1-1|1-0|1-0|1-2|4-1|4-1|3-0|0-0|XXX|1-1|1-1|1-1|4-2|
Tubize      |2-0|1-1|4-1|1-0|3-2|2-1|2-0|0-0|2-1|1-2|2-0|1-2|XXX|1-0|1-3|2-2|
Waregem     |1-1|3-2|0-0|1-1|1-1|1-1|2-2|2-1|0-0|4-1|0-2|0-0|1-2|XXX|0-2|3-2|
Wevelgem    |3-0|2-3|3-4|1-1|1-2|1-2|2-2|7-2|1-1|2-1|0-1|1-1|3-4|2-1|XXX|0-3|
Zultse      |2-2|3-2|4-1|2-1|0-1|1-0|3-0|0-1|0-1|3-1|0-1|0-1|3-0|2-0|1-1|XXX|

 1. Torhout 1992               30 18  6  6 60  54- 29  +25 K   
==============================================================
 2. AFC Tubize                 30 16  5  9 53  47- 43   +4 *-  
 3. Lovendegem                 30 15  6  9 51  55- 37  +18 *   
 4. SK Eernegem                30 13  9  8 48  61- 40  +21     
 5. VV Eendr. Aalter           30 13  9  8 48  41- 35   +6 *   
 6. Meulebeke                  30 12 11  7 47  39- 31   +8     
 7. US Tournai                 30 11 11  8 44  49- 46   +3     
 8. FC Ath                     30 11  9 10 42  47- 45   +2 +   
 9. SK Ronse                   30 12  5 13 41  57- 59   -2     
10. Zultse VV                  30  9 10 11 37  43- 38   +5 -   
11. SV Wevelgem City           30  9 10 11 37  54- 52   +2 +   
12. SVD Handzame               30  8 12 10 36  40- 42   -2     
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
13. RC Waregem                 30  7 11 12 32  38- 44   -6 #+  
==============================================================
14. Estaimpuis                 30  8  6 16 30  47- 74  -27 D+  
15. CS Braine                  30  6  7 17 25  39- 65  -26 D+  
16. Hornu                      30  4  9 17 21  34- 65  -31 D+  
                                                                               
                                                                               

Belgie 4e klasse B 97/98      
------------------------

             Ber Den Den Gri Hek Hem Leb Lied Lom Lyr EMe TKMe Nin Tub Wil Zel
Berchem     |XXX|1-1|4-0|0-0|1-3|3-0|1-2| 2-0|1-4|1-1|3-2| 1-1|1-1|4-0|2-1|1-0|
Denderhoutem|0-1|XXX|0-0|2-1|1-3|0-2|2-3|11-0|1-0|0-2|1-2| 3-2|1-1|5-0|1-0|5-1|
Dendermonde |3-3|1-3|XXX|2-1|1-1|3-1|0-2| 1-1|1-1|0-0|2-1| 2-1|0-0|1-3|2-3|1-0|
Grimbergen  |0-1|0-0|0-1|XXX|5-1|2-2|1-1| 7-2|3-1|5-1|2-1| 2-2|5-0|1-1|1-2|4-0|
Hekelgem    |1-0|1-1|4-0|1-2|XXX|4-1|1-2| 0-0|2-1|3-0|1-1| 2-0|2-1|3-2|4-1|3-0|
Hemiksem    |0-2|1-1|2-0|3-1|1-3|XXX|1-1| 3-0|3-0|1-1|2-1|0-5*|0-2|2-1|2-3|3-3|
Lebbeke     |1-0|1-2|3-1|1-2|3-1|3-2|XXX| 2-1|3-0|1-1|2-0| 2-2|4-2|3-2|2-1|5-0|
Liedekerke  |0-1|1-4|1-1|2-0|0-0|0-2|1-1|XXXX|2-1|4-2|1-1| 4-1|0-1|1-1|3-5|3-2|
Lombeek     |1-2|3-3|0-0|1-1|2-1|2-1|0-0| 0-2|XXX|4-1|1-1|0-5*|0-0|1-1|1-1|1-0|
Lyra        |1-1|0-1|2-2|1-1|3-3|0-0|2-3| 2-0|0-3|XXX|1-2| 0-2|3-0|2-1|0-2|3-1|
E. Meldert  |2-0|1-0|0-1|0-1|2-3|2-1|0-2| 3-2|0-1|2-2|XXX| 1-4|5-1|3-0|0-0|4-1|
TK Meldert  |1-3|0-1|2-0|1-2|0-2|0-2|0-3| 2-1|3-1|1-3|0-3|XXXX|3-0|2-0|0-2|3-2|
Ninove      |1-2|2-1|4-1|1-1|2-3|1-3|1-5| 4-0|2-1|4-1|1-4| 1-1|XXX|0-3|0-5|1-1|
Tubantia    |0-0|2-5|1-3|2-2|1-2|0-3|1-4| 1-1|2-1|2-2|2-1| 3-0|0-1|XXX|1-1|3-2|
Wilrijk     |1-1|0-0|1-1|3-0|3-3|0-1|2-0| 2-1|3-0|3-0|1-3| 0-0|2-2|1-2|XXX|2-1|
Zele        |2-6|1-3|2-2|2-1|2-2|2-1|1-1| 4-2|0-5|0-0|2-2| 0-2|4-2|1-0|1-3|XXX|

 1. RC Lebbeke                 30 20  7  3 67  66- 31  +35 K   
==============================================================
 2. Eendr. Hekelgem            30 17  8  5 59  63- 39  +24    
 3. Berchem Sport              30 15  9  6 54  49- 30  +19 -   
 4. FCO Wilrijk                30 14  9  7 51  54- 35  +19     
 5. Verbr. Denderhoutem        30 14  8  8 50  59- 33  +26    
 6. SC Grimbergen              30 11 10  9 43  54- 38  +16     
 7. Eendr. Meldert             30 12  6 12 42  50- 41   +9    
 8. Verbr. Hemiksem            30 12  6 12 42  46- 46   +0     
 9. TK Meldert                 30 11  5 14 38  46- 46   +0 +   
10. KAV Dendermonde            30  8 12 10 36  33- 47  -14     
11. SC Lombeek                 30  8  9 13 33  37- 45   -8     
12. VK Ninove                  30  8  8 14 32  39- 62  -23 +   
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
13. Lyra TSV                   30  6 12 12 30  37- 53  -16 #   
==============================================================
14. Tubantia Borgerhout        30  7  8 15 29  38- 58  -20 D-  
15. FC Liedekerke              30  6  8 16 26  36- 67  -31 D   
16. Eendr. Zele                30  5  7 18 22  38- 74  -36 D-  
                                                                               
                                                                               

Belgie 4e klasse C 97/98      
------------------------

             Ber Dil Has Hei Her Ker Lil Mee Nee Oud Sta Vig Wel Wez Wit Zwa
FC Beringen |XXX|1-2|1-2|2-4|2-1|1-1|2-0|1-1|1-1|2-1|1-0|1-3|2-1|0-2|3-0|1-1|
Dilsen      |1-4|XXX|3-1|5-2|3-0|1-5|1-1|1-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|3-2|5-0|1-4|1-2|1-0|
Hasselt     |2-2|2-0|XXX|0-1|1-1|0-2|3-1|2-0|0-2|0-1|1-3|5-1|0-2|1-1|0-1|0-2|
Heist       |3-2|1-2|1-0|XXX|0-0|2-2|1-2|0-1|0-3|1-0|0-2|1-2|3-3|0-0|2-0|0-3|
Herk Sport  |0-1|0-5|1-1|0-2|XXX|2-2|0-2|0-0|1-4|1-3|0-2|1-0|4-0|0-2|1-1|1-4|
Kermt       |2-1|1-0|3-2|1-0|4-0|XXX|1-1|1-0|1-1|0-0|0-0|1-2|3-2|2-1|2-1|1-2|
Lille       |2-3|0-5|1-0|2-0|0-0|0-4|XXX|1-2|0-1|2-2|1-3|3-1|1-1|0-4|1-4|0-0|
Meerhout    |1-2|1-0|4-2|1-0|2-2|0-1|1-1|XXX|1-0|0-1|2-1|0-1|2-0|3-2|1-1|2-0|
Neeroeteren |1-2|1-2|3-1|0-2|3-1|1-1|3-0|0-2|XXX|0-0|1-2|4-1|1-3|0-3|3-2|1-0|
Oud-Heverlee|1-1|1-1|4-3|3-1|3-0|1-1|0-1|3-0|0-0|XXX|0-0|2-3|3-1|0-0|5-1|2-1|
Stade Leuven|4-0|1-1|4-1|1-0|4-2|0-1|2-0|0-2|2-1|1-2|XXX|0-0|3-1|2-0|2-0|4-1|
Vigor Ber.  |3-1|1-4|4-0|7-2|2-1|1-1|1-3|2-2|1-3|3-1|1-0|XXX|3-1|3-4|2-2|6-1|
Wellen      |1-1|5-0|1-2|0-5|4-0|0-3|1-3|1-2|0-2|1-1|1-1|1-3|XXX|2-3|3-1|2-2|
Wezel Sport |1-1|1-6|4-1|0-3|0-4|1-2|3-1|1-1|4-0|1-3|1-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|1-1|1-4|
Witgoor     |1-1|3-2|3-2|2-2|3-2|0-2|1-3|2-2|1-1|0-3|1-3|1-0|3-3|0-0|XXX|2-2|
Zwarte Leeuw|1-0|3-3|2-1|1-1|1-1|2-1|1-2|2-2|2-0|2-1|3-0|1-2|2-0|1-0|2-1|XXX|

 1. SK Kermt                   30 17 10  3 61  52- 25  +27 K   
==============================================================
 2. Stade Leuven               30 16  7  7 55  49- 26  +23 -  
 3. V. Meerhout                30 14  9  7 51  40- 31   +9 +   
 4. Vigor Beringen             30 15  5 10 50  62- 51  +11 +   
 5. Zwarte Leeuw               30 14  8  8 50  49- 39  +10     
 6. Oud-Heverlee               30 13 10  7 49  47- 29  +18     
 7. VVH Dilsen                 30 14  6 10 48  62- 47  +15   
 8. Neeroeteren FC             30 12  7 11 43  42- 37   +5     
 9. FC Beringen                30 11  9 10 42  43- 44   -1     
10. Wezel Sport FC             30 10 10 10 40  47- 45   +2     
11. FCH Lille                  30 10  7 13 37  35- 51  -16     
12. KSK Heist                  30 10  6 14 36  40- 47   -7 +  
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
13. Witgoor Dessel             30  7 11 12 32  41- 57  -16 #   
==============================================================
14. Wellense SK                30  5  8 17 23  42- 65  -23 D   
15. SC Hasselt                 30  6  4 20 22  36- 59  -23 D   
16. Herk Sport                 30  3  9 18 18  27- 61  -34 D   
                                                                               
                                                                               

Belgie 4e klasse D 97/98      
------------------------

             Ath Cha Com Far Huy Kel Lib Mar Meu Niv Pra Roc Sam Spr Wal Wal
Athusien    |XXX|1-0|2-1|3-1|2-2|2-0|5-0|0-5|1-1|2-3|1-0|0-2|2-2|0-1|2-0|2-0|
Chapelle    |2-2|XXX|2-2|1-1|1-1|1-2|0-0|0-4|1-2|3-4|1-0|0-0|1-2|0-1|3-2|0-2|
Comblain    |4-1|3-3|XXX|5-1|1-4|0-0|1-1|2-2|0-3|2-0|1-3|3-2|1-2|1-3|1-1|0-4|
Farciennes  |2-0|0-0|1-2|XXX|2-2|0-0|1-4|2-1|2-0|4-1|2-2|1-1|1-1|1-0|1-2|1-4|
Union Huy   |1-1|2-0|2-3|1-0|XXX|1-1|3-1|0-4|3-3|3-4|0-0|1-1|2-3|1-2|1-2|1-0|
Kelmis      |3-1|4-2|3-2|1-2|3-2|XXX|2-1|1-1|1-1|0-1|3-4|0-2|2-2|3-1|2-0|1-2|
Libramont   |3-0|2-0|1-3|1-3|4-1|1-1|XXX|1-5|1-1|0-0|1-0|2-1|2-2|2-1|3-0|0-1|
Marchienne  |2-3|2-1|4-0|1-0|4-0|1-1|8-1|XXX|1-4|3-3|0-3|3-0|6-2|0-2|3-1|3-0|
Meux        |1-1|1-0|2-2|3-1|3-3|0-1|2-0|1-3|XXX|3-2|1-2|1-5|4-3|0-0|1-1|1-3|
Nivelles    |1-1|1-2|2-2|2-2|1-2|0-0|1-1|1-0|0-0|XXX|2-1|3-5|3-5|0-1|2-1|0-0|
Prayon      |2-0|1-0|0-3|2-4|0-0|0-3|0-0|2-2|1-2|0-0|XXX|4-4|3-3|3-1|0-3|0-2|
Rochefort   |3-3|1-0|3-1|2-2|4-4|2-5|2-0|3-1|4-0|1-1|5-3|XXX|4-2|0-1|2-1|0-2|
Sambreville |4-0|5-0|1-3|4-0|0-2|1-0|2-2|2-2|2-2|0-2|0-3|2-0|XXX|0-1|1-1|2-1|
Sprimont    |3-0|2-0|0-2|4-1|2-2|3-0|3-0|0-0|0-0|3-0|2-1|3-1|1-1|XXX|1-2|0-0|
Walcourt    |1-2|2-2|4-0|3-2|7-3|3-1|3-1|1-1|2-0|1-2|1-3|1-2|1-0|0-1|XXX|0-0|
Walhain     |3-0|2-1|3-0|7-0|5-1|0-0|3-1|0-2|6-0|2-1|2-1|0-0|3-1|1-2|1-0|XXX|

 1. W. Walhain                 30 19  5  6 62  59- 21  +38 K+  
==============================================================
 2. Sprimont                   30 18  6  6 60  45- 22  +23 *+  
 3. Marchienne                 30 15  8  7 53  74- 37  +37 *   
 4. J. Rochefort FC            30 13  9  8 48  62- 50  +12     
 5. Kelmis                     30 11 10  9 43  44- 39   +5     
 6. Sambreville                30 10 10 10 40  57- 55   +2     
 7. LC Walcourt                30 11  6 13 39  47- 44   +3     
 8. Meux                       30  9 12  9 39  43- 52   -9 +   
 9. Comblain Sport             30 10  8 12 38  51- 60   -9 *   
10. Athusien                   30 10  8 12 38  40- 53  -13     
11. CS Nivelles                30  9 11 10 38  43- 50   -7     
12. Prayon FC                  30  9  8 13 35  44- 49   -5     
-------------------------------------------------------------- 
13. Libramont                  30  8  9 13 33  37- 55  -18 #+  
14. FC Farciennes              30  8  9 13 33  41- 60  -19 #   
==============================================================
15. Union Huy FC               30  7 12 11 33  51- 64  -13 D   
16. FC Chapelle GF             30  3  9 18 18  27- 54  -27 D   
                                                                               
Playoff for 3 places in 3e klasse:
10.05.98 AFC Tubize             -Marchienne             3-0
         Sprimont               -Comblain Sport         1-1 (3-0 str.)
         Verbr. Denderhoutem    -VVH Dilsen             5-1
         Lovendegem             -Eendracht Hekelgem     0-4
         Eendracht Aalter       -Eendracht Meldert      0-2
         SK Heist               -Stade Leuven           1-2 nv

17.05.98 VV Overpelt Fabr.      -Stade Leuven           0-0 (4-5 str.)
         AFC Tubize             -Sprimont               1-2
         FC Eeklo               -Eendracht Hekelgem     0-2
         Eendracht Meldert      -Verbr. Denderhoutem    0-3


24.05.98 Sprimont               -Stade Leuven           2-1
         Verbr. Denderhoutem    -Eendracht Hekelgem     2-0

31.05.98 Eendracht Hekelgem     -Stade Leuven           6-1

Sprimont, Verbroedering Denderhoutem and Eendracht Hekelgem promoted to 
3e klasse.


Playoff to remain in 4e klasse:
10.05.98 Libramont              -FC Farciennes          1-3
Libramont relegated.

17.05.98 Witgoor Dessel         -TSV Lyra               0-1
         FC Farciennes          -RC Waregem             3-0
FC Farciennes and TSV Lyra remain in 4e klasse.

For 3 places in 4e klasse:

24.05.98 Excelsior Heppen       -Witgoor Dessel         2-2 (5-4 str.)
         Seraing RUL            -Eendracht Wervik       6-3 nv 
         Lambusart-Fleurus      -RC Waregem             2-0
         SC Barvaux             -Arquet                 2-1 nv
Witgoor Dessel and RC Waregem relegated.

31.05.98 Excelsior Heppen       -Seraing RUL            6-2
         SC Barvaux             -Lambusart-Fleurus      0-3
Excelsior Heppen and Lambusart-Fleurus promoted.

07.06.98 Seraing RUL            -SC Barvaux             2-1
                                                                               
Promoted to 4e klasse: 
Willebroek, SV Bornem, Rode-Verrewinkel, Francs Borains, Montegnee, Bocholt VV, 
RJ Arlon, Beauraing, SK Maldegem, SK Gullegem, Diegem Sport, Oosterzele,
Excelsior Heppen, Lambusart-Fleurus and Seraing RUL.

Due to the withdrawal of ACHE and Poederlee from 3e klasse, 
also Nijlen and Spy are promoted to 4e klasse.


Belgium 1997/98 Eerste Provinciale

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

1e provinciale
==============

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

*: awarded result

1e provinciale Antwerpen      
------------------------

             Bel Boo Bor Bra Buu Duf Hob Kon Nij Ole Sch Spa Vee Vor Wil Wuu
Bel. Edegem |XXX|2-3|1-3|2-2|5-3|1-0|1-0|1-2|4-0|4-2|5-2|2-0|0-1|3-2|0-1|1-2|
Boom        |0-3|XXX|2-0|1-1|0-3|1-0|1-0|1-1|1-0|1-1|0-2|0-0|4-1|1-0|0-1|3-1|
Bornem      |2-1|0-0|XXX|4-1|1-1|2-1|1-0|3-3|1-0|0-3|3-1|2-1|3-2|1-6|0-1|2-0|
Branddonk   |1-1|4-0|3-1|XXX|2-3|0-3|3-0|0-3|2-2|2-4|0-4|4-1|3-1|0-6|0-1|1-0|
Buul        |1-1|1-2|0-0|1-0|XXX|2-0|0-0|1-4|0-0|0-2|1-0|0-1|0-0|4-4|4-4|2-1|
Duffel      |1-2|1-2|2-0|1-1|2-0|XXX|4-3|3-1|1-2|0-1|0-1|2-1|0-3|1-4|0-0|0-0|
Hoboken     |2-0|1-0|0-1|1-1|0-1|1-0|XXX|2-2|2-2|2-1|1-2|2-2|0-2|2-4|2-1|3-0|
Kontich     |0-3|2-1|2-2|2-2|4-1|2-3|0-2|XXX|2-2|1-2|4-0|3-1|3-0|2-1|1-0|1-3|
Nijlen      |1-1|0-1|0-2|2-0|7-0|1-0|5-0|1-1|XXX|5-0|3-0|3-1|0-1|1-0|0-0|2-1|
Olen        |2-2|2-1|0-2|0-2|2-0|3-1|4-1|1-3|3-1|XXX|3-2|5-1|0-0|2-0|1-1|1-0|
Schriek     |1-2|2-1|4-1|3-2|1-1|0-1|0-0|0-2|0-4|3-1|XXX|3-4|1-1|1-3|0-2|1-6|
Sparta      |0-2|1-1|1-2|0-0|0-1|0-2|1-2|0-1|2-1|5-3|2-1|XXX|0-2|1-3|0-4|3-2|
Veerle Sport|2-1|1-1|2-4|3-1|3-1|3-3|2-3|3-1|2-1|1-1|1-0|0-1|XXX|0-2|0-1|0-2|
Vorselaar   |3-3|4-0|1-1|1-2|4-2|2-1|1-1|4-2|2-3|2-2|3-1|3-0|1-1|XXX|3-2|0-2|
Willebroek  |1-2|2-0|0-2|2-0|5-1|5-0|3-0|2-0|0-1|3-3|3-1|2-0|1-1|1-0|XXX|2-0|
Wuustwezel  |2-2|2-2|3-1|4-1|1-0|0-0|1-1|0-0|1-3|3-2|4-1|2-1|8-1|1-0|3-1|XXX|

 1. Willebroek                 30 17  6  7 57  52- 25  +27 K   
 2. Bornem                     30 16  6  8 54  47- 42   +5 P    
 3. FCSV Nijlen                30 14  7  9 49  53- 31  +22     
 4. Bel. Edegem                30 14  7  9 49  58- 42  +16     
 5. AC Olen                    30 14  7  9 49  57- 49   +8     
 6. OG Vorselaar               30 14  6 10 48  69- 44  +25     
 7. Wuustwezel                 30 14  6 10 48  55- 38  +17 +   
 8. Kontich                    30 13  8  9 47  55- 45  +10     
 9. Veerle Sport               30 11  8 11 41  40- 47   -7     
10. FC Boom                    30 11  8 11 41  31- 39   -8 -   
11. Hoboken                    30  9  8 13 35  34- 46  -12 +   
12. Buul                       30  8  9 13 33  35- 56  -21     
13. FC Duffel                  30  9  5 16 32  33- 44  -11     
14. Branddonk                  30  8  8 14 32  41- 57  -16 +   
15. SV Schriek                 30  8  3 19 27  38- 64  -26     
16. Sparta                     30  7  4 19 25  31- 60  -29     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Brabant        
----------------------

             ALe Atl Bet Bie Boo Dieg Hoe Kam Lon Mar Mer OlW Rap Rod Ste Wol
A. Lembeek  |XXX|0-1|1-1|1-0|1-2|0-5*|1-2|1-1|1-3|2-0|2-2|3-1|3-0|2-2|1-1|2-0|
Atlas       |0-1|XXX|5-0|0-1|1-1| 0-1|2-1|3-2|0-4|4-0|0-2|1-0|4-0|2-0|0-2|0-1|
Betekom     |3-1|0-3|XXX|3-1|2-0| 0-0|0-3|4-2|0-0|2-0|1-0|3-0|1-2|2-1|0-2|4-2|
Bierbeek    |0-2|1-4|2-2|XXX|3-0| 0-4|2-2|0-3|2-2|0-0|0-3|0-1|0-2|3-3|1-1|1-1|
Boortmeerb. |3-1|2-3|1-1|4-1|XXX| 1-1|2-2|2-1|1-0|5-2|5-1|1-2|0-3|3-0|4-4|1-0|
Diegem Sp.  |0-0|1-0|2-1|0-1|4-1|XXXX|0-2|3-1|1-0|7-0|0-0|2-1|4-0|0-2|4-0|3-0|
Hoegaarden  |3-1|2-3|2-2|3-0|2-1| 1-4|XXX|1-3|0-1|1-1|2-2|2-3|4-0|0-3|0-3|3-1|
Kampenhout  |1-1|3-0|1-2|2-2|1-3| 3-2|1-2|XXX|1-0|2-1|2-0|1-0|1-0|0-1|2-0|0-1|
Londerzeel  |1-1|1-1|2-2|6-0|1-0| 5-1|6-4|5-0|XXX|0-0|2-2|4-1|5-0|1-1|3-1|2-0|
Marocaine   |0-1|2-5|1-1|2-0|1-4| 2-1|1-7|2-0|2-1|XXX|2-1|4-1|0-1|0-1|2-4|1-2|
Merchtem-Br.|2-2|2-4|3-2|0-1|1-1| 1-1|1-1|0-0|0-5|4-0|XXX|1-1|2-0|2-4|1-1|2-2|
Ol. Wijgmaal|1-0|2-2|1-1|1-5|0-2| 0-0|0-1|1-2|1-4|0-0|0-2|XXX|4-2|0-0|1-1|0-1|
R.Wezemaal  |3-1|3-0|2-2|1-0|0-1| 1-1|2-5|0-3|1-2|2-2|1-1|1-0|XXX|0-1|4-2|3-4|
Rode-Verrew.|2-0|1-0|2-2|1-3|3-0| 1-2|2-1|0-0|2-1|5-2|2-1|2-2|2-0|XXX|2-0|1-0|
Sterrebeek  |2-1|0-2|6-1|1-4|1-1| 2-1|0-3|2-3|1-2|0-0|2-1|5-1|0-3|0-4|XXX|1-0|
Wolvertem   |1-2|1-1|3-0|1-1|1-3| 1-1|2-0|1-0|1-3|1-1|0-1|0-2|2-0|1-3|2-2|XXX|

 1. Rode-Verrewinkel           30 18  7  5 61  54- 30  +24 K+  
 2. SK Londerzeel              30 17  8  5 59  72- 28  +44     
 3. Diegem Sport               30 15  8  7 53  56- 27  +29 P-   
 4. Atlas                      30 15  4 11 49  51- 37  +14     
 5. Boortmeerbeek              30 14  7  9 49  55- 44  +11     
 6. Hoegaarden                 30 13  6 11 45  62- 50  +12 +   
 7. Kampenhout                 30 13  5 12 44  42- 40   +2     
 8. AC Betekom                 30 10 11  9 41  45- 51   -6     
 9. Sterrebeek                 30 10  8 12 38  47- 54   -7     
10. AFC Avenir Lembeek         30  9  9 12 36  36- 43   -7     
11. Rapid Wezemaal             30 10  4 16 34  37- 57  -20     
12. Wolvertem                  30  9  7 14 34  33- 44  -11     
13. Merchtem-Br.               30  7 13 10 34  41- 46   -5 -   
14. HO Bierbeek                30  7  9 14 30  35- 56  -21     
15. Ol. SC Wijgmaal            30  6  8 16 26  28- 53  -25 D   
16. Marocaine                  30  6  8 16 26  31- 65  -34 D+  
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Hainaut        
----------------------

             Acr And Bie Bin Bru Fra Fra  Gil Hou Jem Lam Les Res Soi Sta Tri
Acren       |XXX|1-0|1-0|1-1|3-0|0-2| 3-1|2-0|2-1|2-1|0-1|2-1|6-0|1-2|0-0|3-3|
Anderlues   |1-0|XXX|0-3|0-0|3-0|1-3| 2-0|3-3|2-1|3-1|0-1|1-1|2-0|2-2|1-3|2-0|
Bievene     |1-0|0-0|XXX|4-1|2-2|1-2| 2-2|2-2|2-2|1-4|0-2|1-1|1-1|1-3|0-3|3-1|
Binche      |3-0|3-1|2-4|XXX|4-2|2-3| 4-0|1-0|0-0|2-1|1-3|2-0|2-0|1-2|0-3|2-4|
Brunehaut   |1-2|2-1|1-0|0-3|XXX|1-0| 1-2|4-2|2-4|1-2|0-2|0-2|1-1|0-3|1-0|1-4|
Francs Bor. |2-0|6-0|5-0|9-1|2-2|XXX|12-0|4-0|3-1|2-0|2-1|3-0|5-1|6-1|2-0|3-1|
Frasnes     |1-5|1-1|1-6|2-6|2-8|0-6|XXXX|1-2|0-2|1-1|1-2|0-3|1-2|1-2|2-5|0-3|
Gilly       |0-1|1-0|0-1|4-1|1-1|0-5| 5-2|XXX|0-3|3-2|4-7|2-0|6-1|1-4|1-2|0-2|
Houdeng     |0-2|4-1|1-5|2-1|1-2|2-3| 3-1|1-2|XXX|0-2|0-4|1-2|2-2|0-3|0-0|1-0|
Jemappes-Fl |0-1|1-0|1-1|1-0|1-1|2-3| 4-1|2-0|1-2|XXX|9-0|2-1|1-2|1-1|0-4|2-1|
Lambusart-Fl|1-1|2-0|2-0|3-1|3-1|3-2| 5-0|0-2|4-0|6-0|XXX|1-0|0-2|3-1|1-1|0-0|
Lessines-Oll|1-2|1-0|0-0|3-3|4-0|0-0| 1-1|1-1|2-4|0-1|1-1|XXX|6-2|3-2|0-2|2-0|
Ressaix     |3-1|1-2|2-1|2-0|1-1|2-4| 5-0|4-2|1-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|XXX|1-0|2-2|0-1|
Soignies    |0-2|4-0|0-2|1-2|4-1|3-2| 5-3|1-1|3-1|2-0|2-2|0-3|2-1|XXX|1-0|0-1|
Stade Braine|5-5|5-2|2-0|5-1|6-1|0-1| 3-0|4-1|1-1|6-1|1-5|2-1|2-0|0-2|XXX|3-2|
Trivieres   |0-1|2-0|0-1|0-0|4-1|2-0| 5-2|1-0|0-1|1-1|2-0|3-1|3-1|0-1|1-1|XXX|

 1. Francs Borains             30 24  2  4 74 102- 27  +75 K-   
 2. Lambusart-Fleurus          30 19  6  5 63  65- 34  +31 P-   
 3. Stade Braine               30 17  7  6 58  71- 35  +36     
 4. Acren                      30 17  5  8 56  50- 32  +18     
 5. Soignies S.                30 17  4  9 55  57- 42  +15 +   
 6. Trivieres                  30 14  5 11 47  47- 33  +14     
 7. Bievene                    30 10  9 11 39  45- 44   +1 +   
 8. Ressaix                    30 11  6 13 39  43- 57  -14     
 9. Jemappes-Flenu             30 11  5 14 38  46- 50   -4     
10. US Binche                  30 11  5 14 38  50- 60  -10     
11. Houdeng                    30 11  5 14 38  43- 53  -10     
12. Lessines-Ollignies         30  9  8 13 35  41- 40   +1     
13. FC Gilly                   30  9  5 16 32  46- 63  -17 +   
14. Anderlues                  30  8  6 16 30  31- 52  -21     
15. SC Brunehaut               30  7  6 17 27  39- 69  -30 +   
16. Frasnes                    30  1  4 25  7  29-114  -85     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Liege          
--------------------

             Ama Amb Ant Aub Bat Ble Han Her Mal Mel Mon Ser Sta Vau War Xho
Amay        |XXX|3-2|5-1|2-3|1-1|2-1|1-3|2-4|5-1|2-0|0-1|2-0|1-1|2-0|0-0|1-0|
Ambleve     |1-5|XXX|0-3|4-2|0-1|1-1|2-2|1-1|1-2|0-0|0-2|1-2|3-4|2-3|2-1|2-2|
Anthisnes   |3-1|2-8|XXX|1-2|0-2|3-3|0-2|0-1|1-0|6-3|1-1|0-4|2-3|5-3|0-1|4-3|
Aubel       |0-1|3-1|2-2|XXX|0-0|1-1|3-0|1-1|3-2|4-2|0-0|2-2|5-3|3-2|3-0|2-1|
Battice     |0-4|1-1|4-1|1-0|XXX|1-1|4-1|3-1|2-1|1-1|0-2|3-1|1-0|1-2|0-2|2-1|
Blegny      |2-2|4-2|1-0|4-0|0-1|XXX|3-2|1-1|1-0|0-1|1-1|1-0|1-0|1-3|1-1|3-1|
Hannut      |2-2|1-0|5-1|0-0|0-5|2-2|XXX|4-0|1-0|1-2|1-0|1-2|3-2|1-1|0-4|1-1|
Herstal     |1-0|1-1|2-2|0-3|0-2|2-1|0-3|XXX|1-1|0-1|1-1|0-4|3-3|1-0|2-3|0-0|
Malmundaria |0-2|   |1-1|0-0|1-1|4-0|4-2|1-1|XXX|1-1|2-2|0-3|1-1|1-1|4-1|1-3|
Melen       |1-0|2-0|1-1|2-0|1-0|0-1|2-2|0-1|1-1|XXX|2-0|1-3|5-0|3-0|2-2|0-0|
Montegnee   |3-2|4-2|3-0|1-0|2-1|1-0|1-1|0-2|4-1|3-2|XXX|2-1|3-2|0-0|2-1|2-0|
Seraing RUL |5-0|2-0|5-1|2-0|3-1|4-1|2-0|2-0|0-1|3-2|1-3|XXX|5-0|2-0|1-1|1-2|
Stavelot    |2-1|2-0|1-3|3-0|1-2|1-2|3-1|1-1|2-1|2-0|4-3|2-2|XXX|2-0|2-2|0-0|
Vaux        |2-0|1-2|1-1|2-2|1-2|1-0|1-3|2-1|0-1|1-1|0-3|2-1|3-2|XXX|1-3|2-2|
Waremme     |2-0|3-0|3-2|3-2|0-0|3-2|0-0|4-0|1-0|2-1|1-0|0-0|3-3|4-0|XXX|4-0|
Xhoffraix   |3-2|3-1|2-1|2-1|1-5|1-3|1-2|2-0|2-4|0-2|1-3|3-3|1-0|0-0|0-3|XXX|

 1. Montegnee                  30 18  7  5 61  53- 30  +23 K    
 2. Waremme                    30 17  9  4 60  58- 30  +28     
 3. Seraing RUL                30 17  5  8 56  66- 32  +34 P    
 4. Battice                    30 16  7  7 55  48- 30  +18     
 5. Melen                      30 11  9 10 42  42- 37   +5     
 6. Aubel                      30 11  9 10 42  47- 45   +2     
 7. Blegny                     30 11  9 10 42  43- 42   +1     
 8. Hannut                     30 11  9 10 42  47- 49   -2     
 9. Amay                       30 12  5 13 41  51- 45   +6     
10. Stavelot                   30 10  8 12 38  52- 58   -6     
11. Vaux                       30  8  8 14 32  35- 52  -17 +   
12. Xhoffraix                  30  8  8 14 32  38- 55  -17 +   
13. Herstal                    30  7 11 12 32  29- 49  -20     
14. Malmundaria                29  7 10 12 31  37- 44   -7     
15. Anthisnes                  30  7  7 16 28  48- 73  -25 +   
16. Ambleve                    29  4  7 18 19  40- 63  -23     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Limburg        
----------------------

             Ber Boc Bre Hep Her Her Koe Lan Maa Maa Maa Nee Opg Tur Vel Vli Wel
Berkenbos   |XXX|1-3|1-3|2-4|3-0|2-1|3-1|4-3|3-1|4-4|4-0|5-0|3-2|3-0|1-1|3-1|4-1|
Bocholt     |3-1|XXX|2-4|0-0|1-0|2-3|2-1|3-2|3-1|2-1|2-1|1-3|1-1|2-2|2-1|2-0|3-1|
Bree        |1-1|0-3|XXX|0-2|5-2|1-1|5-0|3-3|1-1|4-1|2-1|2-1|1-1|2-0|0-0|3-0|3-2|
Heppen      |0-0|3-0|2-0|XXX|1-1|3-0|5-0|5-1|1-3|2-3|6-0|2-2|3-1|6-0|1-2|1-3|3-1|
Herderen    |1-1|1-2|4-1|1-2|XXX|2-2|1-1|3-2|3-3|0-0|2-0|1-0|2-0|0-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|
Herenelderen|0-1|1-2|2-2|2-2|1-2|XXX|2-1|4-5|1-0|2-0|6-0|0-7|1-1|0-2|2-1|2-0|0-0|
Koersel     |2-3|2-5|1-4|0-4|1-3|2-1|XXX|1-1|2-4|1-3|1-3|0-1|1-1|3-3|2-2|2-2|2-0|
Lanaken     |2-1|1-0|3-2|2-2|3-1|6-2|3-0|XXX|2-1|1-3|5-0|0-1|0-1|1-0|1-0|1-1|4-1|
Maaseik     |1-2|0-2|6-1|1-0|2-1|3-1|1-2|4-4|XXX|2-0|4-1|2-1|1-0|7-0|0-1|6-0|4-0|
Maasmechelen|0-3|3-5|0-2|1-3|5-3|2-1|2-4|0-2|0-3|XXX|1-4|3-1|2-2|1-1|0-2|2-3|5-0|
Maasmechelen|0-5|2-4|1-4|1-5|2-7|0-3|0-0|0-4|1-5|1-2|XXX|0-0|0-4|4-1|0-3|0-2|0-1|
Neerpelt    |1-2|0-1|0-1|1-1|0-0|2-0|3-0|2-3|0-1|1-4|6-1|XXX|1-1|0-0|1-2|3-1|6-1|
Opglabbeek  |4-3|1-2|2-0|1-3|2-3|3-0|1-3|2-1|2-2|2-3|5-0|2-2|XXX|5-0|1-1|4-4|4-0|
Turkse R.   |1-2|1-3|1-4|0-3|1-3|1-1|1-0|3-4|3-0|5-2|0-3|0-2|0-3|XXX|1-2|3-1|2-2|
Veldwezelt  |4-2|1-0|4-1|2-3|1-1|0-0|3-0|2-1|2-0|3-2|4-1|1-1|5-0|5-1|XXX|5-1|3-0|
Vliermaal   |0-1|1-3|1-3|0-3|2-4|4-1|3-2|0-3|4-2|1-2|5-0|0-2|0-3|1-0|1-4|XXX|0-4|
Wellen      |0-6|0-2|4-1|0-3|2-4|2-2|3-1|1-2|0-4|1-1|4-0|1-3|2-2|4-3|0-2|2-2|XXX|

 1. Bocholt VV                 32 23  3  6 72  68- 40  +28 K   
 2. Exc. Veldwezelt            32 20  8  4 68  70- 28  +42     
 3. Exc. Heppen                32 20  7  5 67  84- 31  +53 P-   
 4. Berkenbos VV               32 20  5  7 65  80- 45  +35     
 5. Lanaken VV                 32 18  5  9 59  76- 53  +23     
 6. FC Maaseik                 32 17  4 11 55  75- 44  +31     
 7. SK Bree                    32 16  7  9 55  66- 53  +13     
 8. H. Herderen                32 13 10  9 49  59- 50   +9     
 9. Esp. Neerpelt              32 12  8 12 44  54- 39  +15     
10. K. Opglabbeek              32 11 11 10 44  64- 50  +14     
11. V. Maasmechelen            32 11  5 16 38  58- 71  -13     
12. 's Herenelderen            32  8  9 15 33  45- 61  -16     
13. FC Vliermaal               32  8  4 20 28  44- 77  -33 +   
14. Wellen VV                  32  6  7 19 25  41- 82  -41     
15. Turkse Rangers             32  6  6 20 24  38- 79  -41     
16. W. Koersel                 32  5  7 20 22  39- 78  -39     
17. CS Mechelen ad Maas        32  4  2 26 14  27-107  -80     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Luxembourg     
-------------------------

             RJA LLA Bar Bas Ber Ber Bom Bou Cha Ethe Gou Hou Man Mar Mor Tel
RJ Arlon    |XXX|1-1|3-0|2-0|5-4|1-0|0-0|2-1|2-0| 6-0|4-3|3-1|5-1|2-1|2-0|2-0|
LL Arlon    |0-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|2-1|6-1|7-3|4-0|8-1|11-1|3-0|3-1|9-0|2-1|3-3|3-0|
Barvaux     |4-0|1-3|XXX|1-0|1-2|2-0|1-0|1-0|2-1| 3-0|3-0|2-1|1-0|0-2|2-2|5-0|
Bastogne    |2-2|2-3|2-0|XXX|3-1|5-3|5-0|0-2|2-3| 3-2|1-5|1-1|2-1|3-1|1-3|2-1|
Bercheux    |0-3|0-3|2-1|1-2|XXX|1-4|2-0|0-1|0-2| 1-0|0-1|1-0|1-0|1-0|1-3|1-3|
Berismenil  |2-1|1-3|0-3|0-2|1-0|XXX|2-1|1-0|0-2| 1-6|1-1|2-1|4-2|2-7|0-5|0-1|
Bomal       |0-1|1-4|1-3|4-2|1-2|0-1|XXX|1-2|3-2| 1-3|3-2|1-2|1-3|5-1|2-2|1-3|
Bouillon    |1-2|1-3|3-1|2-1|0-1|0-0|1-1|XXX|4-3| 4-0|3-1|4-1|3-1|2-0|3-0|3-2|
Champlon    |1-1|1-3|2-6|0-1|2-0|1-5|2-1|4-0|XXX| 2-2|3-1|2-2|3-0|5-3|1-0|8-1|
Ethe        |1-2|2-2|0-4|2-1|0-1|4-0|4-1|0-1|0-1|XXXX|3-2|0-2|2-0|2-1|4-4|5-0|
Gouvy       |0-1|1-7|1-4|1-1|3-2|1-2|2-0|1-2|5-1| 0-0|XXX|2-4|0-0|3-0|1-7|1-1|
Houffalize  |0-1|1-3|2-1|2-2|1-0|3-0|0-0|2-2|1-0| 4-1|0-1|XXX|1-1|0-3|1-4|1-5|
Manhay      |1-5|0-2|1-1|2-2|1-2|0-1|5-1|1-2|1-1| 4-4|2-3|2-2|XXX|2-2|1-0|1-2|
Martelange  |0-4|0-4|1-2|5-3|4-1|0-4|1-3|2-2|2-3| 2-0|0-3|4-1|2-1|XXX|3-6|2-0|
Mormont     |0-2|3-3|1-2|3-0|2-1|6-3|1-4|1-0|2-1| 2-4|3-3|1-2|8-0|5-2|XXX|6-1|
Tellin      |0-2|0-3|3-1|2-2|3-0|0-1|3-1|0-1|4-1| 2-0|2-2|1-0|2-3|4-2|1-2|XXX|

 1. RJ Arlon                   30 24  4  2 76  69- 24  +45 K    
 2. Le Lorr. Arlon             30 23  5  2 74 110- 32  +78 -   
 3. Barvaux                    30 19  2  9 59  60- 34  +26     
 4. Bouillon                   30 17  4  9 55  50- 37  +13     
 5. Mormont                    30 15  6  9 51  85- 54  +31     
 6. Champlon                   30 13  4 13 43  59- 62   -3 +   
 7. Berismenil                 30 13  2 15 41  42- 65  -23     
 8. LC Bastogne                30 11  7 12 40  54- 56   -2 -   
 9. Tellin                     30 12  3 15 39  47- 62  -15     
10. Ethe                       30 10  5 15 35  52- 68  -16     
11. Gouvy                      30  9  7 14 34  50- 63  -13     
12. Houffalize                 30  9  7 14 34  40- 53  -13     
13. Bercheux                   30 11  0 19 33  30- 52  -22 +   
14. Martelange                 30  9  2 19 29  54- 75  -21 +   
15. Bomal                      30  6  4 20 22  41- 69  -28     
16. Manhay                     30  4  8 18 20  37- 74  -37     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Namur          
--------------------

             Ais And Arq Bea Bie Bio Cin Cou Flo Ged Gem Lig Sch Spy Tam Ven
Aische      |XXX|3-2|1-1|1-4|0-0|1-1|4-2|0-0|0-0|3-1|   |1-1|4-3|1-2|1-2|0-0|
Andenne     |0-2|XXX|0-2|0-5|0-1|1-8|0-3|2-4|1-4|2-3|3-1|1-1|2-1|2-0|1-1|2-3|
Arquet      |0-1|2-0|XXX|1-2|2-0|3-0|2-2|3-1|3-0|3-2|3-1|4-0|2-0|1-2|3-0|6-0|
Beauraing   |1-2|2-0|2-1|XXX|1-0|2-0|1-0|0-0|2-0|2-0|2-1|1-1|3-1|1-1|   |1-1|
Bievre      |1-1|3-2|1-2|0-0|XXX|5-1|4-2|1-3|0-2|4-1|2-2|1-1|1-4|1-1|3-2|0-3|
Bioul       |0-3|3-2|1-2|4-2|4-3|XXX|1-0|2-2|2-1|3-0|3-3|2-2|1-1|1-1|3-0|0-0|
Ciney       |3-3|4-2|1-5|2-3|4-0|3-1|XXX|3-0|4-0|4-1|4-3|2-3|5-3|4-4|3-4|2-2|
Couvin-Mar. |1-1|4-2|1-1|3-3|3-2|3-2|3-2|XXX|4-0|7-1|2-0|4-2|2-2|3-2|3-0|1-2|
Florennes   |3-1|3-1|3-2|2-5|4-1|1-0|1-1|3-1|XXX|3-0|4-1|3-1|4-2|0-3|3-4|3-1|
Gedinne     |1-1|9-0|3-3|0-0|2-2|1-2|0-2|1-4|1-0|XXX|3-3|0-2|0-1|1-3|1-0|2-2|
Gembloux    |2-3|3-8|2-1|1-2|1-4|2-0|0-5|2-2|0-1|1-4|XXX|1-1|3-2|   |1-3|3-2|
Ligny       |2-2|2-2|5-3|1-4|0-1|2-1|3-2|1-5|2-0|1-1|0-1|XXX|0-2|1-3|0-3|1-4|
Schaltin    |0-2|2-3|1-3|4-0|0-1|1-2|2-2|2-2|4-2|3-0|4-5|0-2|XXX|0-5|0-2|1-0|
Spy         |2-2|   |1-1|3-2|4-3|3-0|1-0|3-2|2-2|3-1|5-0|1-0|2-0|XXX|1-2|0-1|
Tamines     |1-1|3-1|2-2|2-1|4-3|0-0|1-1|2-0|1-1|3-2|3-1|2-0|2-1|3-0|XXX|0-4|
Vencimont   |2-2|2-1|2-0|0-3|0-6|2-2|3-1|1-2|1-3|3-1|4-1|2-0|3-1|4-1|2-1|XXX|

 1. Beauraing                  29 17  7  5 58  57- 32  +25 K    
 2. J. Tamines                 29 16  6  7 54  53- 43  +10     
 3. Arquet                     30 16  6  8 54  67- 37  +30     
 4. Couvin-Mariembourg         30 15  9  6 54  72- 48  +24     
 5. Spy                        28 15  7  6 52  59- 39  +20     
 6. Vencimont                  30 15  7  8 52  56- 47   +9     
 7. Florennes                  30 15  4 11 49  56- 51   +5 +   
 8. Aische                     29 10 15  4 45  47- 38   +9     
 9. Ciney                      30 11  7 12 40  73- 60  +13     
10. Bioul                      30 10  9 11 39  50- 52   -2 +   
11. Bievre                     30 10  7 13 37  54- 56   -2     
12. Ligny                      30  7  9 14 30  38- 59  -21     
13. Schaltin                   30  7  4 19 25  48- 65  -17 +   
14. Gembloux                   28  6  5 17 23  45- 80  -35 +   
15. Gedinne                    30  5  7 18 22  43- 70  -27     
16. Andenne-Seilles            29  5  3 21 18  43- 84  -41     
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
------------------------------

             Aal Mel Des Ein Haa Leb Leb Mal Mel Nie Ols Oos Oos Sem St. Tem
Aalst       |XXX|1-3|3-0|0-2|2-2|2-2|4-1|1-4|0-0|2-2|2-1|2-1|0-4|3-0|2-4|1-3|
Melle       |0-1|XXX|0-0|1-2|2-2|0-0|0-1|0-3|3-1|0-4|0-1|2-1|3-1|3-3|1-3|1-4|
Destelbergen|2-2|1-2|XXX|2-0|1-5|2-1|1-2|1-4|1-2|1-6|0-6|1-1|2-3|1-1|2-2|0-1|
Eine        |2-1|0-2|5-0|XXX|4-2|3-1|4-1|2-1|0-0|2-0|2-0|3-1|0-1|4-1|1-1|1-2|
Haasdonk    |1-1|0-0|3-0|1-2|XXX|3-1|1-1|2-5|0-1|0-1|3-2|1-1|3-4|6-0|1-2|3-3|
Lebbeke     |1-3|5-0|0-3|2-2|5-3|XXX|1-1|3-1|2-0|0-4|2-2|4-2|0-2|4-2|0-4|0-3|
Lebeke      |1-0|0-0|4-2|2-2|0-0|0-0|XXX|0-2|3-1|0-3|3-0|0-1|2-2|1-3|2-1|1-4|
Maldegem    |4-2|3-1|1-1|3-2|2-3|4-1|3-1|XXX|1-0|2-1|3-1|2-0|4-4|5-2|3-0|4-1|
Melsele     |1-2|0-0|4-1|0-4|0-0|0-2|2-0|1-1|XXX|1-1|2-3|2-3|2-4|8-1|3-3|1-0|
Nieuwkerken |4-1|4-1|1-1|3-0|4-0|4-0|0-3|0-8|1-1|XXX|3-2|3-1|1-3|3-0|3-0|2-4|
Olsa Brakel |2-3|3-0|2-3|1-1|2-2|1-3|1-3|1-3|2-0|0-0|XXX|5-3|1-1|3-1|5-1|0-0|
Oostakker   |1-1|2-0|6-1|2-0|1-4|1-2|2-4|1-2|1-1|0-2|0-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|2-0|4-0|
Oosterzele  |1-4|3-0|5-2|3-4|1-0|3-2|5-2|5-0|2-3|0-5|0-0|0-4|XXX|3-1|1-3|3-0|
Semmerzake  |1-0|1-3|4-1|0-8|3-6|1-3|0-4|0-2|1-1|0-3|2-3|0-4|2-2|XXX|0-2|1-2|
St.L.Houtem |1-2|1-1|3-1|0-4|3-1|1-1|3-0|1-0|1-1|0-2|1-1|3-1|1-3|8-1|XXX|2-2|
Temse       |1-1|1-0|6-0|1-1|1-1|2-0|0-2|2-4|0-0|1-0|2-0|4-3|2-1|2-1|5-1|XXX|

 1. SK Maldegem                30 22  3  5 69  84- 40  +44 K   
 2. Nieuwkerken                30 18  5  7 59  70- 34  +36     
 3. SV Temse                   30 17  7  6 58  59- 39  +20     
 4. Eine                       30 17  6  7 57  67- 35  +32     
 5. Oosterzele                 30 17  5  8 56  72- 54  +18     
 6. St. Livinus-Houtem         30 12  8 10 44  56- 52   +4     
 7. Lebeke                     30 12  7 11 43  45- 48   -3 +   
 8. SK Aalst                   30 11  8 11 41  49- 52   -3     
 9. Olsa Brakel                30 10  8 12 38  53- 49   +4 -   
10. SK Lebbeke                 30 10  7 13 37  48- 59  -11 -   
11. Haasdonk                   30  8 11 11 35  59- 55   +4     
12. Melsele                    30  7 12 11 33  39- 43   -4     
13. FC Oostakker               30  9  5 16 32  52- 54   -2 +   
14. Cercle Melle               30  7  8 15 29  29- 52  -23 +   
15. Destelbergen               30  4  7 19 19  34- 85  -51 D   
16. Semmerzake                 30  3  5 22 14  34- 99  -65 D   
                                                                               
                                                                               

1e provinciale West-Vlaanderen
------------------------------

             Bla Dik Dos Gul Iep Ize Kno Kok Lau Oos Pop Rum StE Wer Wie Zwe
Blankenberge|XXX|0-1|2-0|1-1|5-2|1-0|1-1|2-2|0-0|2-1|4-0|0-0|2-0|2-0|3-1|2-0|
Diksmuide   |1-1|XXX|2-1|1-0|3-1|0-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|1-1|2-0|0-2|2-4|0-4|2-1|3-0|
Dosko       |1-2|3-3|XXX|1-2|5-2|0-2|3-3|0-2|1-3|2-1|1-1|2-2|1-3|1-2|2-2|2-2|
Gullegem    |2-2|2-1|2-0|XXX|2-0|1-0|5-1|6-1|3-0|4-1|2-1|2-0|3-2|4-1|2-1|6-1|
Ieper       |4-2|3-2|2-4|1-2|XXX|2-1|3-0|2-1|1-1|3-1|2-4|0-0|0-0|1-3|0-2|2-1|
Izegem      |1-1|2-0|2-2|1-5|3-0|XXX|3-1|2-0|1-1|2-3|2-2|0-1|1-4|0-2|3-2|4-1|
Knokke      |2-2|2-2|2-0|1-0|3-3|2-2|XXX|1-3|4-2|1-3|3-3|3-0|1-5|0-1|1-1|3-4|
Koksijde    |0-0|0-0|3-1|1-1|0-1|0-3|7-3|XXX|1-1|2-3|2-3|2-0|4-2|1-1|4-1|2-0|
Lauwe       |1-6|1-1|3-1|1-2|4-1|5-2|1-3|4-0|XXX|3-1|3-2|2-2|0-0|1-1|3-1|4-0|
Oostnieuwk. |2-3|1-1|4-0|5-2|0-6|0-6|0-5|2-1|1-2|XXX|0-1|2-2|1-0|1-2|1-4|5-2|
Poperinge   |0-2|2-0|1-2|1-1|2-2|2-1|1-6|0-1|2-3|4-0|XXX|0-3|1-1|1-3|1-1|2-0|
Rumbeke     |0-4|0-0|1-4|0-3|2-0|2-0|1-1|2-4|2-1|0-0|2-1|XXX|0-2|0-2|1-2|3-1|
St. E-Winkel|0-1|2-0|1-0|1-0|2-2|3-3|3-1|1-3|0-3|0-3|1-1|1-2|XXX|1-1|3-4|2-1|
Wervik      |2-0|0-1|3-0|0-1|0-2|1-3|4-1|2-0|0-1|0-0|0-2|2-0|1-1|XXX|5-1|3-2|
Wielsbeke   |3-2|1-1|0-0|3-6|1-1|4-1|1-3|0-2|1-4|1-4|3-2|1-0|0-1|1-1|XXX|1-0|
Zwevegem    |1-5|1-7|2-0|0-1|3-3|0-4|4-4|1-2|2-1|5-0|2-1|0-5|1-4|0-1|1-1|XXX|

 1. SK Gullegem                30 22  4  4 70  73- 30  +43 K   
 2. Dar. Blankenberge          30 16 10  4 58  60- 29  +31     
 3. Eendr. Wervik              30 16  6  8 54  48- 29  +19 +   
 4. WSC Lauwe                  30 14  9  7 51  60- 43  +17     
 5. VV Koksijde                30 13  6 11 45  51- 46   +5 +   
 6. Sint Eloois-Winkel         30 12  8 10 44  50- 43   +7 +   
 7. FC Izegem                  30 12  6 12 42  57- 48   +9 -   
 8. SV Diksmuide               30 10 11  9 41  40- 39   +1     
 9. VK Ieper                   30 10  8 12 38  52- 59   -7     
10. SV Rumbeke                 30 10  8 12 38  35- 42   -7     
11. FC Knokke                  30  8 11 11 35  63- 69   -6 +   
12. SC Wielsbeke               30  9  8 13 35  46- 60  -14     
13. Oostnieuwkerke             30 10  5 15 35  47- 67  -20     
14. FC Poperinge               30  8  8 14 32  44- 55  -11     
15. Dosko Beveren              30  5  8 17 23  40- 62  -22 D   
16. Zwevegem Sport             30  5  4 21 19  38- 83  -45 D   
                                                                               

Belgium 1997/98 Tweede Provinciale 

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

2e provinciale
==============

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

*: awarded result
x: abandoned match 

2e prov. A Antwerpen          
--------------------

             Ant Bra Kaa Mee Mer Mer Nie Oost Oud Ran Roc StJ StL Ter Waa Wij
Antonia     |XXX|1-1|2-2|2-0|6-2|1-0|0-3| 3-1|2-3|0-2|1-3|3-0|3-1|2-0|1-5|6-2|
Brasschaat  |3-0|XXX|3-0|1-1|3-1|2-0|0-3| 2-1|3-1|2-2|1-2|3-0|1-0|4-1|1-0|1-4|
Kaart       |3-1|2-0|XXX|2-1|2-1|4-4|0-8| 2-2|1-3|0-3|0-6|0-0|1-3|2-0|1-3|0-3|
Meer        |1-1|1-6|1-3|XXX|5-2|1-1|0-6| 1-3|2-2|0-4|3-3|0-0|0-2|1-2|2-1|0-3|
Merksem     |2-2|0-2|4-2|1-2|XXX|5-2|0-2| 4-2|1-2|0-1|0-3|0-0|1-4|3-1|0-2|0-8|
Merksplas   |2-1|3-1|2-2|2-3|1-2|XXX|2-2| 2-3|3-1|1-0|5-2|3-2|3-1|1-2|0-3|1-1|
Nieuwmoer   |6-1|2-1|6-0|3-0|3-2|4-0|XXX|10-0|5-2|4-2|4-4|2-1|3-1|5-2|3-0|5-2|
Oostmalle   |2-0|0-3|1-1|4-2|8-0|2-2|0-2|XXXX|3-0|1-1|3-3|1-1|0-4|5-2|1-2|2-2|
Oude God    |1-2|3-0|4-1|2-1|2-0|1-1|0-2| 0-0|XXX|1-5|2-2|3-0|2-3|1-4|1-1|1-3|
Ranst       |0-0|2-2|2-1|2-1|1-1|2-0|0-1| 3-3|4-1|XXX|1-0|2-0|0-0|4-2|2-3|3-1|
Deurne      |2-0|5-2|1-2|0-0|4-2|6-1|1-4| 1-1|2-2|1-2|XXX|2-0|2-2|2-2|3-1|0-1|
St Job      |3-1|0-0|3-2|0-1|2-0|3-1|0-4| 2-2|3-1|1-2|2-1|XXX|1-5|3-1|0-4|2-2|
St Lenaarts |8-2|1-1|1-1|4-2|2-0|3-1|1-0| 2-1|4-0|0-1|0-1|6-2|XXX|2-4|3-0|3-0|
Ternesse    |3-0|1-1|6-3|2-0|3-1|1-2|0-2| 0-4|4-3|0-1|8-2|8-1|2-1|XXX|0-3|3-7|
Waaslandia  |4-0|1-1|7-0|2-0|4-2|1-3|3-2| 4-2|4-1|4-1|3-1|1-0|1-0|3-2|XXX|2-1|
Wijnegem    |4-1|3-2|4-0|2-1|5-1|6-1|1-3| 1-0|2-1|0-0|4-2|1-0|2-3|5-2|2-1|XXX|

 1. Nieuwmoer                  30 26  2  2 80 109- 26  +83 K   
 2. Waaslandia                 30 21  2  7 65  73- 36  +37     
 3. VC Wijnegem                30 19  4  7 61  82- 47  +35 -   
 4. Ranst                      30 17  8  5 59  55- 31  +24     
 5. Sint Lenaarts              30 17  4  9 55  70- 38  +32     
 6. Brasschaat                 30 13  8  9 47  53- 41  +12     
 7. Rochus Deurne              30 11  9 10 42  67- 59   +8     
 8. Ternesse                   30 12  2 16 38  68- 74   -6     
 9. Oostmalle                  30  8 11 11 35  58- 62   -4     
10. Merksplas                  30  9  7 14 34  50- 68  -18 +   
11. Antonia                    30  9  5 16 32  45- 69  -24     
12. Oude God                   30  8  6 16 30  47- 68  -21     
13. Sint Job                   30  7  7 16 28  32- 62  -30     
14. Kaart                      30  7  7 16 28  40- 85  -45 +   
15. Meer                       30  5  7 18 22  33- 68  -35 +   
16. SC Merksem                 30  5  3 22 18  38- 86  -48     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. B Antwerpen          
--------------------

             Aar Bee Bon  Exc Her Her Heu Kat Lee Lin Noo Oos Put Rap Rum Tis
Aartselaar  |XXX|0-0| 4-0|1-1|1-2|0-1|0-2|2-0|2-2|0-2|1-1|2-2|5-0|1-2|0-0|2-0|
Beerzel     |1-2|XXX| 0-2|3-1|0-1|2-1|1-3|0-2|2-2|1-0|4-1|2-3|3-1|0-1|2-3|0-1|
Bonheiden   |0-2|2-1|XXXX|2-3|1-1|2-0|4-0|0-1|3-2|2-1|2-2|0-0|1-1|0-3|1-2|1-1|
Exc. Kessel |0-4|5-0|11-1|XXX|2-0|4-2|4-4|0-7|3-0|4-1|5-0|2-2|3-0|1-3|1-1|2-1|
Herenthout  |0-0|1-4| 1-0|2-4|XXX|4-0|3-1|0-1|4-0|2-1|2-2|1-1|1-1|2-0|5-0|1-2|
Herselt     |2-0|2-0| 0-0|2-1|0-2|XXX|2-5|0-4|2-1|1-0|2-0|1-3|0-2|0-0|0-0|1-2|
Heultje     |6-0|2-2| 1-1|2-2|2-1|3-1|XXX|1-3|5-0|2-2|2-0|0-2|3-0|0-0|2-0|0-0|
Katelijne   |1-0|2-2| 3-2|4-2|4-1|0-0|3-1|XXX|2-0|4-0|3-0|3-0|4-0|0-0|3-1|0-1|
Leest       |1-5|1-3| 2-3|0-2|0-5|1-0|0-1|0-3|XXX|0-1|0-2|0-2|2-3|1-3|0-0|0-3|
Linda Olen  |3-0|0-0| 2-0|1-0|2-0|0-1|0-0|1-2|5-0|XXX|3-1|0-2|2-2|0-1|0-1|0-4|
Noordstar   |1-1|2-1| 3-1|3-2|3-1|2-1|3-1|0-4|3-1|1-1|XXX|1-2|2-1|0-1|1-1|0-0|
Oosterzonen |0-0|2-0| 0-1|1-2|0-0|2-2|5-0|1-2|2-1|3-0|4-1|XXX|1-1|1-0|3-0|1-1|
Putte       |1-4|1-2| 2-0|4-3|0-4|0-2|3-0|2-2|0-1|0-3|2-1|0-0|XXX|2-4|2-0|0-3|
Rapid Leest |5-0|2-1| 3-1|3-1|2-0|2-1|3-1|2-0|5-0|7-2|3-0|2-0|4-4|XXX|6-0|2-1|
Rumst       |1-1|0-2| 0-2|3-1|1-1|0-2|0-1|1-0|2-1|2-3|1-2|5-1|1-0|0-5|XXX|1-1|
Tisselt     |0-3|3-1| 2-1|3-2|2-1|0-0|5-2|0-0|4-1|0-1|2-3|3-1|3-1|1-0|1-1|XXX|

 1. Rapid Leest                30 23  4  3 73  74- 21  +53 K    
 2. Katelijne                  30 21  5  4 68  67- 20  +47     
 3. Tisselt                    30 16  8  6 56  50- 29  +21     
 4. Oosterzonen                30 13 10  7 49  47- 33  +14     
 5. Exc. Kessel                30 13  5 12 44  74- 60  +14 +   
 6. FC Heultje                 30 12  8 10 44  53- 50   +3     
 7. Herenthout                 30 12  7 11 43  49- 37  +12     
 8. Noordstar                  30 11  7 12 40  41- 55  -14     
 9. Aartselaar                 30 10 10 10 40  43- 37   +6     
10. Linda Olen                 30 11  5 14 38  37- 43   -6     
11. Herselt                    30 10  6 14 36  29- 42  -13 +   
12. Bonheiden                  30  9  7 14 34  36- 54  -18 +   
13. Rumst                      30  8  9 13 33  28- 50  -22 +   
14. Beerzel                    30  9  5 16 32  40- 49   -9     
15. FC Putte                   30  7  7 16 28  36- 64  -28     
16. VV Leest                   30  2  3 25  9  20- 80  -60 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. C Antwerpen          
--------------------

             Are Bal Bee Gie Hul Kas Len Lic Oud Pop Ret Ros Spo Vli Vos Zwa
Arendonk    |XXX|3-2|0-4|1-1|2-1|3-1|3-3|4-1|3-0|1-3|2-3|4-0|1-1|3-0|2-2|1-5|
Balen       |2-1|XXX|0-0|1-2|2-2|0-0|1-4|4-2|1-2|1-0|3-1|0-0|1-2|0-2|1-1|1-1|
Beekhoek    |4-1|4-1|XXX|4-0|3-2|0-0|2-0|0-4|4-1|2-1|1-2|4-1|3-2|1-4|0-2|3-2|
Gierle      |2-5|2-1|0-1|XXX|3-1|0-0|1-2|2-0|1-0|0-2|1-1|5-2|3-3|1-3|2-0|4-3|
Hulsen      |3-2|0-0|3-4|1-1|XXX|5-2|1-3|5-0|1-2|1-1|2-3|1-1|2-2|3-2|4-2|4-3|
Kasterlee   |0-2|2-1|3-0|1-1|1-0|XXX|1-5|3-1|1-2|3-1|1-2|1-0|0-0|1-2|5-0|1-3|
Lentezon    |0-0|1-0|3-1|1-2|2-0|2-1|XXX|2-1|1-1|0-0|2-2|2-1|4-0|5-2|3-1|4-0|
Lichtaart   |0-3|0-2|3-1|4-1|3-1|3-0|1-4|XXX|4-1|1-4|0-0|0-0|1-1|2-1|1-1|1-1|
Oud Turnhout|1-0|2-1|2-1|0-0|2-1|3-0|1-1|5-1|XXX|2-0|0-0|1-1|2-2|0-2|0-0|1-0|
Poppel      |1-2|1-0|0-3|1-4|3-1|2-3|1-1|1-1|1-2|XXX|0-1|4-0|0-0|2-1|0-0|0-3|
Retie       |1-0|2-0|1-0|2-1|3-1|4-1|4-1|4-0|0-2|3-1|XXX|3-1|2-2|2-1|1-1|1-2|
Rosselaar   |0-2|0-2|1-1|3-6|1-1|4-0|1-3|3-2|0-2|1-1|1-1|XXX|0-1|1-4|0-1|3-4|
Sporting RSV|1-5|4-0|0-1|1-1|2-2|2-2|0-3|5-1|1-0|4-0|3-4|3-1|XXX|2-2|4-0|3-2|
Vlimmeren   |4-2|2-1|1-1|6-0|3-1|2-3|0-0|1-0|3-1|2-0|0-0|3-2|0-1|XXX|3-0|1-0|
Vosselaar   |0-3|0-1|1-3|3-1|1-1|1-1|0-0|1-2|1-1|0-0|1-2|1-0|0-2|3-2|XXX|0-2|
Zwaneven    |0-0|1-1|1-1|1-2|1-0|0-0|1-0|4-2|2-2|1-2|2-2|3-3|2-2|2-1|4-0|XXX|

 1. Retie                      30 18  9  3 63  57- 33  +24 K    
 2. Lentezon                   30 17  9  4 60  62- 30  +32     
 3. Beekhoek                   30 16  5  9 53  57- 42  +15 +   
 4. Vlimmeren                  30 16  4 10 52  60- 40  +20     
 5. Oud Turnhout               30 14  9  7 51  41- 34   +7     
 6. V. Arendonk                30 14  6 10 48  61- 46  +15     
 7. Sporting RSV               30 11 13  6 46  56- 45  +11     
 8. Gierle                     30 12  8 10 44  50- 54   -4 +   
 9. Zwaneven                   30 11 10  9 43  56- 46  +10     
10. Kasterlee                  30  9  8 13 35  38- 51  -13     
11. Poppel                     30  8  8 14 32  33- 44  -11     
12. Lichtaart                  30  8  6 16 30  42- 65  -23     
13. Balen                      30  7  8 15 29  31- 44  -13     
14. Hulsen                     30  6  9 15 27  51- 60   -9     
15. VV Vosselaar               30  5 11 14 26  24- 51  -27     
16. Rosselaar                  30  2  9 19 15  32- 66  -34     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. A Brabant            
------------------

             Bru Erps Kla Kor Mac Oph Oud Rix Rod StJ Ter Ukk VEM Wavr Wol KVK
Bruxelles   |XXX| 1-1|1-1|0-1|0-2|1-0|2-0|0-6|0-2|2-0|1-2|0-1|2-1| 0-1|0-2|2-2|
Erps-Kwerps |2-0|XXXX|1-3|0-1|1-3|0-2|1-1|0-0|0-0|1-2|2-2|0-3|4-1| 1-0|2-0|1-1|
Klabbeek    |1-0| 1-2|XXX|0-1|3-1|1-0|0-3|0-1|2-1|2-3|3-1|2-2|1-1| 0-1|1-2|3-2|
Kortenberg  |6-0| 5-0|3-0|XXX|5-1|6-0|3-0|1-2|3-1|2-3|2-0|0-1|2-3| 2-1|5-3|2-0|
Maccabi     |1-2| 5-1|2-0|5-0|XXX|1-1|2-0|1-1|1-1|0-2|1-1|1-6|1-1|0-5*|1-2|3-2|
Ophain      |0-0| 4-3|1-3|3-1|1-1|XXX|2-2|1-1|0-1|1-5|2-2|1-0|3-1| 1-1|1-2|0-1|
Oudergem    |1-2| 3-2|1-3|2-1|2-1|3-2|XXX|4-0|0-0|0-1|2-2|0-2|4-2| 2-0|0-2|3-1|
Rixensart   |1-1| 0-2|1-1|0-4|4-2|2-0|2-0|XXX|4-1|3-1|3-1|1-0|0-1| 2-2|2-1|1-2|
Rode        |1-0| 2-1|0-4|1-2|1-1|1-0|0-3|1-2|XXX|2-4|1-1|2-3|1-2| 0-2|1-2|1-4|
St. Joost   |4-1|11-0|2-0|2-3|3-0|2-2|5-0|3-0|6-1|XXX|7-2|0-0|3-4| 4-0|0-2|1-1|
Tervuren    |3-3| 1-0|4-0|1-2|3-1|0-2|0-2|2-2|1-0|1-5|XXX|0-1|3-2| 4-1|3-1|3-0|
Ukkel VL    |3-1| 6-3|2-1|2-1|4-2|3-0|5-1|1-0|4-1|2-1|1-1|XXX|5-0| 2-1|5-0|0-0|
VEMT        |3-0| 4-1|3-3|2-2|1-3|2-0|1-1|3-1|0-2|2-5|2-4|0-3|XXX| 3-0|1-3|2-5|
Wavre-Limal |1-1| 3-1|2-1|0-5|1-4|4-1|0-1|2-1|2-0|2-2|1-2|0-0|0-1|XXXX|1-1|5-0|
Woluwe      |3-2| 5-0|4-0|3-2|0-0|1-1|0-0|0-1|4-0|5-2|3-1|1-0|0-0| 2-0|XXX|2-1|
Zaventem    |1-2| 0-0|0-1|0-2|2-0|0-0|4-2|2-0|3-0|1-2|4-0|2-8|0-3| 1-0|2-2|XXX|

 1. Ukkel-Vorst L.             30 22  5  3 71  75- 23  +52 K   
 2. Kortenberg                 30 20  1  9 61  75- 36  +39     
 3. CS St. Joost               30 19  4  7 61  91- 42  +49     
 4. VW Woluwe                  30 18  6  6 60  58- 35  +23     
 5. Rixensart                  30 13  7 10 46  44- 40   +4 +   
 6. Oudergem                   30 12  6 12 42  43- 48   -5     
 7. Tervuren                   30 11  8 11 41  51- 57   -6 +   
 8. VEMT                       30 11  6 13 39  52- 62  -10     
 9. Klabbeek                   30 11  5 14 38  41- 48   -7 +   
10. KVK Zaventem               30 10  7 13 37  44- 51   -7     
11. Wavre-Limal                30 10  6 14 36  39- 45   -6     
12. Maccabi                    30  9  8 13 35  47- 56   -9 +   
13. RR Bruxelles               30  7  7 16 28  27- 53  -26     
14. USR Ophain                 30  6 10 14 28  32- 51  -19     
15. Erps-Kwerps                30  6  7 17 25  33- 70  -37 -   
16. VK Rode                    30  6  5 19 23  26- 61  -35     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. B Brabant            
------------------

             Baa Beg Dar Eve Haa Hou Mes Ker Lov Mel Mui Wes Rot Wol Haa USG
Baal        |XXX|1-4|1-2|6-4|0-1|3-0|1-2|4-1|2-3|2-3|3-2|3-2|2-2|3-2|4-2|2-1|
Begijnendijk|3-1|XXX|1-4|0-4|0-3|2-4|1-6|2-0|2-1|3-2|0-2|1-1|0-1|1-1|2-1|1-0|
Dar. Leuven |2-2|1-0|XXX|1-0|2-1|2-1|2-0|0-1|4-0|0-1|5-2|3-1|5-1|4-2|4-1|1-3|
Everbeur    |1-2|0-1|0-3|XXX|1-1|0-0|2-1|3-1|1-1|1-1|3-0|1-1|0-2|0-1|1-2|1-2|
Haacht St.  |6-0|2-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|0-0|5-2|2-1|4-0|0-3|2-0|1-0|1-2|2-1|2-0|1-0|
Houtem      |0-0|2-1|2-3|1-0|2-0|XXX|3-4|2-1|5-5|0-3|5-0|2-3|3-0|1-2|1-0|1-0|
Messelbroek |3-1|2-1|0-6|0-4|2-1|0-2|XXX|4-1|1-2|0-2|2-0|1-1|1-0|2-1|3-0|1-3|
Kersbeek    |3-2|1-1|1-3|0-1|1-1|0-4|2-1|XXX|2-1|2-0|1-2|1-1|3-1|1-0|1-1|2-3|
Lovenjoel   |1-1|3-1|0-1|0-0|1-0|1-2|5-0|2-1|XXX|1-3|4-3|1-4|1-2|1-0|2-4|3-0|
Meldert     |6-0|0-2|1-3|1-2|2-2|1-4|1-3|2-2|2-2|XXX|5-1|0-3|1-3|0-1|2-4|4-1|
Muizen      |3-0|4-2|2-1|2-1|2-0|2-2|1-0|3-1|5-4|2-1|XXX|1-1|0-2|3-1|2-2|0-4|
Wespelaar   |0-0|2-2|3-3|0-0|1-3|0-0|2-2|0-0|2-1|6-2|0-1|XXX|0-0|3-0|1-2|2-4|
Rotselaar   |2-7|0-0|1-1|1-1|0-2|0-0|1-2|1-1|0-3|2-3|0-3|3-1|XXX|3-0|1-0|1-0|
Wolfsdonk   |3-1|1-4|0-4|1-2|2-1|0-3|2-0|0-5|0-3|3-1|1-3|2-4|1-1|XXX|1-0|1-1|
S. Haasrode |4-0|1-1|2-3|1-0|1-3|0-2|3-2|4-0|2-2|2-2|1-2|1-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|2-2|
U. Kumtich  |7-2|1-0|2-1|1-2|1-1|0-0|1-2|1-0|1-0|0-0|1-1|2-2|4-0|1-1|2-4|XXX|

 1. Dar. Leuven                30 21  4  5 67  75- 33  +42 K   
 2. VV Houtem                  30 15  8  7 53  54- 33  +21     
 3. FC Muizen                  30 16  4 10 52  54- 55   -1     
 4. Haacht Statie              30 15  7  8 52  50- 30  +20     
 5. JSK Messelbroek            30 14  2 14 44  49- 57   -8     
 6. USG Kumtich                30 12  8 10 44  49- 39  +10     
 7. U. Lovenjoel               30 11  6 13 39  54- 55   -1     
 8. Sp. Rotselaar              30 10  9 11 39  34- 47  -13     
 9. RC Meldert                 30 10  6 14 36  55- 57   -2     
10. KO Begijnendijk            30 10  6 14 36  40- 52  -12     
11. Everbeur Sp.               30  9  9 12 36  37- 35   +2     
12. Stormv. Haasrode           30  9  9 12 36  49- 51   -2 +   
13. KV Ol. Wespelaar           30  7 15  8 36  48- 43   +5     
14. FC Baal                    30 10  5 15 35  56- 75  -19 +   
15. Kersbeek                   30  8  7 15 31  37- 52  -15     
16. Sp. Wolfsdonk              30  8  5 17 29  32- 59  -27     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. C Brabant            
------------------

             Bor Del Den Dil Die Hui Hum Hal Kes Mac Opw Pep Scu Tol Vil Zel
Borgt       |XXX|2-2|0-2|3-2|3-0|4-0|4-1|2-2|2-5|3-1|2-0|3-2|5-0|5-1|1-1|1-0|
Londerzeel  |0-2|XXX|2-1|5-2|1-1|3-0|4-3|4-1|2-4|0-2|1-1|1-4|3-1|3-2|0-0|1-3|
Pamel       |0-2|0-0|XXX|3-5|0-6|0-0|1-0|0-4|4-2|4-1|0-1|2-1|2-2|1-3|1-3|4-2|
Dilbeek     |0-1|0-1|2-0|XXX|0-0|1-1|2-2|1-4|0-0|3-0|1-1|1-4|0-3|2-0|1-3|0-0|
Dielegem    |2-1|2-0|2-0|6-0|XXX|4-0|6-0|4-0|3-1|0-0|2-1|5-0|4-1|5-1|3-0|3-0|
Huizingen   |2-3|1-2|0-0|2-3|1-1|XXX|2-1|1-3|0-3|0-2|1-5|0-1|4-0|3-2|1-1|1-0|
Humbeek     |0-1|0-5|3-1|0-1|0-2|2-0|XXX|0-4|1-2|3-3|1-4|1-3|3-2|2-2|1-4|0-0|
Halle       |4-1|1-1|3-1|3-1|0-1|1-1|1-2|XXX|1-1|1-3|2-0|1-1|1-0|3-1|1-0|1-0|
Kester      |1-0|3-0|4-1|6-2|3-0|0-0|3-1|2-0|XXX|2-1|5-2|2-3|4-1|2-3|3-1|0-1|
Machelen    |0-1|3-0|0-2|2-0|1-1|0-2|2-2|0-2|3-0|XXX|0-2|1-0|2-0|2-2|3-3|2-2|
Opwijk      |1-3|2-1|1-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|0-1|2-1|2-2|2-1|XXX|2-0|1-1|1-1|0-0|1-3|
Pepingen    |1-2|1-0|5-0|1-3|1-1|2-3|3-0|3-3|0-2|1-0|2-1|XXX|0-1|2-1|1-3|1-2|
Scup Jette  |2-2|0-1|2-1|4-2|0-1|1-1|0-4|3-0|2-2|1-3|3-1|2-2|XXX|0-0|1-2|2-4|
Tollembeek  |0-2|3-1|5-0|0-0|2-1|4-0|6-0|0-4|0-1|2-1|1-2|4-3|3-1|XXX|0-1|1-1|
Vilvoorde   |2-3|2-2|1-1|6-1|0-2|2-0|2-1|4-2|2-2|3-0|1-0|4-0|1-3|5-1|XXX|1-1|
Zellik Sp.  |3-4|1-0|4-1|2-3|1-4|3-2|1-0|1-1|1-0|0-0|3-2|3-2|1-1|0-0|1-1|XXX|

 1. FC Borgt                   30 21  4  5 67  68- 37  +31 K   
 2. Et. Dielegem               30 20  7  3 67  72- 18  +54     
 3. VC Kester                  30 17  6  7 57  67- 39  +28     
 4. Vilvoorde FC               30 14 10  6 52  59- 37  +22     
 5. KSK Halle                  30 14  7  9 49  55- 41  +14     
 6. Zellik Sport               30 12 10  8 46  44- 40   +4 +   
 7. SK Opwijk                  30 11  7 12 40  41- 42   -1 -   
 8. Del. Londerzeel            30 11  7 12 40  46- 48   -2     
 9. Pepingen                   30 11  4 15 37  50- 54   -4     
10. Tollembeek                 30 10  7 13 37  51- 54   -3 -   
11. Machelen                   30  9  8 13 35  39- 44   -5     
12. Dilbeek Sport              30  8  7 15 31  40- 65  -25     
13. Denderz. Pamel             30  8  5 17 29  35- 66  -31     
14. Scup Jette                 30  7  8 15 29  40- 60  -20     
15. HO Huizingen               30  6  8 16 26  29- 55  -26     
16. Humbeek                    30  6  5 19 23  35- 71  -36     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale A Hainaut      
------------------------

             All Anv Bas Bec Ber Bru Ell Eng Hau Hav Mon Qua Que Rus Tem Wie
Allain      |XXX|2-0|2-5|1-2|2-2|1-3|1-3|0-2|1-3|1-1|0-3|0-0|1-2|2-3|0-1|2-5|
Anvaing     |4-0|XXX|0-0|2-0|1-2|3-2|4-0|0-1|3-2|2-4|1-2|0-5|0-2|0-0|1-2|4-1|
Basecles    |0-0|2-2|XXX|0-2|1-0|1-2|5-1|1-2|0-1|0-0|1-2|2-2|1-1|5-0|4-1|2-3|
Beclers     |2-4|2-1|1-4|XXX|5-1|0-1|3-2|1-1|0-1|5-3|0-2|2-2|1-2|3-1|1-4|1-6|
Bernissart  |0-1|0-2|3-1|7-0|XXX|5-1|2-0|0-0|2-1|8-0|1-1|0-1|3-0|1-1|0-0|7-0|
FC Brunehaut|2-0|0-3|1-4|4-0|0-4|XXX|3-1|0-2|2-2|4-1|0-1|1-2|2-0|4-2|2-5|2-4|
Ellezelles  |2-3|2-1|1-4|2-0|0-2|3-1|XXX|3-2|2-2|1-2|1-4|0-2|4-6|1-1|1-1|2-5|
Enghien Sp  |1-3|1-0|0-1|2-1|1-1|3-2|1-1|XXX|1-0|1-0|0-1|4-2|2-4|2-1|1-2|8-0|
Hautrage    |3-0|1-1|0-2|2-4|1-3|0-0|3-2|2-0|XXX|6-1|2-1|3-2|2-3|2-4|3-2|0-1|
Havinnes    |1-3|0-1|2-1|0-0|0-1|3-3|3-1|3-0|3-4|XXX|3-2|3-0|3-1|1-2|1-2|3-2|
Montkain.   |4-1|4-2|4-3|3-0|2-1|0-1|8-2|3-0|3-1|3-2|XXX|1-4|2-2|2-1|1-3|2-2|
Quaregnon   |3-1|4-2|6-1|3-2|1-4|4-3|2-1|2-2|1-0|1-2|5-2|XXX|0-3|2-4|0-2|0-5|
Quevaucamp  |2-0|2-1|3-2|3-1|1-3|2-1|2-4|3-2|1-0|2-1|0-0|2-1|XXX|4-1|1-1|3-1|
Russeignies |1-0|2-1|2-2|0-2|1-0|3-1|0-1|2-1|1-0|2-2|1-3|0-2|2-1|XXX|2-2|0-2|
Templeuve   |1-1|1-1|9-1|2-2|2-0|5-0|3-1|3-1|2-0|5-2|3-0|4-2|4-0|2-0|XXX|3-1|
Wiers       |4-2|3-0|2-2|5-0|1-2|4-3|3-0|1-0|3-2|1-1|1-1|2-2|1-0|1-1|0-3|XXX|

 1. Templeuve                  30 21  7  2 70  80- 30  +50 K    
 2. Montkain.                  30 18  5  7 59  67- 44  +23     
 3. Quevaucamp                 30 18  4  8 58  58- 47  +11     
 4. Bernissart                 30 16  6  8 54  65- 28  +37 +   
 5. Wiers                      30 16  6  8 54  70- 58  +12 +   
 6. Quaregnon                  30 14  5 11 47  63- 58   +5     
 7. Enghien Sport              30 12  5 13 41  44- 43   +1     
 8. Russeignies                30 11  7 12 40  41- 52  -11     
 9. Basecles                   30 10  8 12 38  58- 55   +3     
10. Hautrage                   30 11  4 15 37  49- 51   -2     
11. Havinnes                   30 10  6 14 36  51- 65  -14 +   
12. FC Brunehaut               30 10  3 17 33  51- 68  -17     
13. Anvaing                    30  9  5 16 32  43- 49   -6     
14. Beclers                    30  9  4 17 31  43- 71  -28     
15. Ellezelles                 30  7  4 19 25  45- 79  -34     
16. Allain                     30  6  5 19 23  35- 65  -30     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bra Bra Cen Cue Elo Ghl Giv Hav Roe Mes Nim Pat Sne StG Vac Was
Bracquegnies|XXX|3-2|0-2|3-2|2-0|3-1|2-2|0-2|6-1|1-0|1-0|3-3|6-1|3-1|1-3|2-0|
Bray        |1-1|XXX|0-3|1-1|2-0|4-2|5-2|3-1|4-1|1-1|2-1|3-0|0-1|2-1|4-1|1-1|
Centre      |3-1|7-0|XXX|3-1|6-0|2-0|3-0|1-1|4-0|2-1|3-1|1-1|9-0|7-0|5-1|5-0|
Cuesmes     |3-0|0-1|1-4|XXX|3-0|3-1|3-0|0-0|1-0|1-1|2-0|3-0|3-0|4-1|0-0|0-0|
Elouges     |1-1|0-2|0-2|0-9|XXX|3-1|3-1|0-1|9-0|0-0|4-3|0-2|4-2|5-2|1-2|2-2|
Ghlinoise   |2-3|1-2|1-4|1-5|2-8|XXX|3-1|0-1|0-2|1-1|0-1|2-1|2-3|1-5|0-4|3-6|
Givry       |1-2|0-0|1-3|2-0|1-2|3-1|XXX|1-2|2-0|2-1|0-1|0-2|5-1|7-1|2-2|0-3|
Havre       |3-1|0-0|1-3|0-3|3-0|3-1|1-0|XXX|3-0|3-1|5-1|4-3|3-1|1-1|2-0|3-0|
Le Roeulx   |1-1|1-4|0-1|1-2|0-2|0-3|0-2|2-1|XXX|0-1|1-1|1-1|1-1|1-4|1-4|1-1|
Mesvin      |3-1|1-2|0-2|1-5|2-1|1-2|3-2|1-3|2-0|XXX|1-0|2-2|6-2|6-1|2-1|2-1|
Nimy-Mais.  |3-4|1-2|1-8|0-3|1-3|2-0|0-0|1-2|3-1|0-2|XXX|1-2| ? |0-2|1-1|2-1|
Paturages   |4-2|1-1|0-1|1-3|0-1|3-0|4-0|2-3|0-2|2-4|4-0|XXX|2-1|3-1|2-3|0-0|
Snef        |1-4|1-0|0-2|0-4|3-7|6-2|2-0|1-1|2-0|1-0|1-3|1-2|XXX|2-0|1-0|1-2|
St. Ghislain|1-1|2-2|0-2|0-0|0-1|2-2|0-1|1-1|1-3|3-0|2-1|0-3|2-2|XXX|2-1|4-4|
Vacresse    |1-4|0-3|0-2|0-3|1-1|0-0|3-1|0-2|2-4|1-2|3-0|3-3|3-3|2-7|XXX|5-3|
Wasmes      |0-2|1-0|0-2|0-4|0-6|2-2|0-2|1-1|2-2|2-1|0-2|2-0|1-6|4-0|2-0|XXX|

 1. US Centre                  30 28  2  0 86 102- 12  +90 K-   
 2. SC Havre                   30 19  7  4 64  57- 29  +28 -   
 3. Cuesmes                    30 19  6  5 63  72- 21  +51     
 4. Bray                       30 16  8  6 56  54- 36  +18     
 5. Bracquegnies               30 16  6  8 54  64- 48  +16     
 6. Elouges                    30 14  4 12 46  64- 56   +8     
 7. Mesvin                     30 13  5 12 44  49- 45   +4     
 8. Paturages                  30 11  7 12 40  53- 48   +5 +   
 9. FC Snef                    29 10  4 15 34  47- 74  -27     
10. Wasmes                     30  8  9 13 33  41- 61  -20     
11. Givry                      30  9  4 17 31  41- 53  -12 +   
12. Vacresse                   30  8  7 15 31  47- 64  -17     
13. St. Ghislain               30  7  8 15 29  47- 72  -25     
14. Nimy-Maisieres             29  7  3 19 24  31- 60  -29     
15. Le Roeulx                  30  5  6 19 21  27- 70  -43     
16. Ghlinoise                  30  4  4 22 16  37- 84  -47     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bai Bou Buis Buz Car Cha Cou Cou Fon Goz Hep Leva Mel Ran Rou Tra
Baileux Sp. |XXX|0-3| 5-1|2-3|1-1|5-2|0-1|1-3|1-1|1-4|2-4|    |4-2|0-1|3-1|3-0|
Bouffioulx  |3-2|XXX| 1-0|3-1|4-1|4-0|0-3|0-1|2-1|5-2|0-0| 3-3|5-0|2-3|3-0|5-1|
Buissiere   |1-4|1-2|XXXX|0-1|0-0|0-5|0-3|3-3|2-2|3-5|0-6| 3-3|3-0|1-1|8-1|2-1|
Buzet       |4-0|4-5| 1-2|XXX|1-1|5-0|0-2|3-2|0-3|1-3|2-3| 4-1|0-2|1-2|1-2|3-1|
Carnieres   |1-1|2-1| 3-1|7-1|XXX|6-1|0-4|3-0|8-1|3-4|0-3| 5-1|1-2|0-2|2-0|5-0|
Chatelet    |1-1|1-3| 0-1|2-3|1-1|XXX|1-0|0-3|1-2|2-3|1-4| 2-6|0-2|1-3|2-0|0-1|
Couillet    |2-2|0-0| 5-0|3-0|3-0|4-2|XXX|1-1|2-2|1-6|1-0| 2-1|1-0|3-0|6-3|7-2|
Courcelles  |4-0|1-3| 3-1|8-2|2-1|3-3|2-1|XXX|3-0|1-0|1-5| 2-1|2-0|1-2|9-1|4-2|
Fontaine    |3-0|0-1| 4-0|0-1|3-3|1-1|1-1|0-0|XXX|1-1|0-1| 5-0|3-6|1-3|2-3|3-0|
Gozee       |2-3|1-4| 4-3|2-4|1-2|5-1|1-0|2-4|3-2|XXX|0-0| 1-1|1-2|2-2|6-1|2-0|
Heppignies  |3-1|0-0| 6-0|1-1|   |7-2|3-2|1-4|7-0|3-1|XXX| 5-2|5-0|1-2|9-0|3-1|
Leval       |4-2|2-4| 0-0|3-5|1-0|3-2|2-1|1-6|2-0|2-5|1-4|XXXX|4-1|2-1|5-1|6-2|
Mellet Sp.  |1-1|3-2| 2-1|1-2|1-3|0-5|1-3|2-5|1-5|0-5|1-8| 1-3|XXX|3-3|0-1|4-1|
Ransart SP  |3-2|0-2|11-0|4-2|3-4|4-2|   |4-1|5-2|3-2|2-3|10-2|2-0|XXX|5-3|6-0|
Roux        |2-5|1-3| 0-2|2-0|0-3|1-2|1-1|1-9|1-5|1-6|0-3| 3-1|1-1|1-3|XXX|1-1|
Trazegnies  |1-3|1-6| 0-4|0-1|1-2|2-3|0-3|0-1|3-2|2-3|0-1| 1-1|3-0|0-1|4-1|XXX|

 1. Heppignies                 29 22  4  3 70  99- 27  +72     
 2. Bouffioulx                 30 21  4  5 67  79- 35  +44     
 3. Ransart SP                 29 21  3  5 66  91- 44  +47 +   
 4. Courcelles                 30 20  4  6 64  89- 44  +45     
 5. Couillet                   29 17  6  6 57  66- 31  +35     
 6. Gozee                      30 16  4 10 52  83- 58  +25 +   
 7. Carnieres                  29 14  6  9 48  68- 44  +24     
 8. Buzet                      30 13  2 15 41  57- 67  -10     
 9. Leval                      29 11  5 13 38  64- 81  -17     
10. Baileux Sp.                29  9  6 14 33  55- 62   -7     
11. Fontaine                   30  8  8 14 32  55- 62   -7 -   
12. Mellet Sp.                 30  8  3 19 27  39- 83  -44     
13. La Buissiere               30  7  6 17 27  43- 82  -39     
14. Chatelet                   30  6  4 20 22  46- 83  -37     
15. Roux                       30  5  3 22 18  34-110  -76     
16. Trazegnies                 30  4  2 24 14  31- 86  -55     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale A Liege        
----------------------

             Bas Bra Cit Cla Fle Ham Len Lon Ore Rac Sto Tem Ver Vil Vyl War
Bas Oha     |XXX|2-2|2-1|5-2|4-1|5-0|3-0|0-1|2-4|6-1|1-1|4-3|3-1|1-4|4-1|3-3|
Braives     |1-2|XXX|1-4|3-0|4-1|2-1|1-1|3-2|2-0|3-3|1-2|2-4|4-0|0-7|1-1|2-1|
Cite Sport  |2-4|3-2|XXX|3-1|0-2|3-2|3-0|1-0|2-3|0-0|2-2|0-3|4-2|1-3|1-6|1-5|
Clavinoise  |0-2|0-1|3-3|XXX|0-4|0-4|1-0|0-0|1-1|1-1|1-4|1-5|2-3|0-3|2-2|0-3|
Flemalle    |3-2|2-3|0-0|6-3|XXX|1-1|1-1|1-1|4-4|3-1|0-1|1-6|0-2|3-5|2-2|1-0|
Hamoir      |3-4|2-0|0-2|5-2|2-3|XXX|4-1|3-5|3-4|3-1|3-2|1-5|1-0|1-4|2-8|0-6|
Lensois     |0-3|1-2|1-1|7-1|0-2|0-0|XXX|3-2|4-2|1-1|4-1|1-3|0-2|1-5|3-4|1-3|
Loncin      |1-2|4-0|4-2|3-4|1-1|1-3|5-1|XXX|3-2|2-1|2-1|0-5|0-3|0-9|1-2|5-1|
Oreye       |0-1|2-2|0-0|2-0|1-1|3-1|1-1|0-0|XXX|3-0|1-1|0-4|2-6|1-1|1-1|1-2|
Racour      |2-0|2-3|1-3|1-0|2-2|0-2|1-3|1-3|2-1|XXX|2-3|0-0|3-5|1-2|1-1|0-1|
Stockay     |1-2|2-0|1-3|2-1|2-3|3-1|3-2|2-0|1-1|1-0|XXX|1-0|5-1|1-3|1-3|1-5|
Templiers   |2-0|5-1|2-2|6-1|7-0|4-0|1-0|4-2|4-1|5-0|4-2|XXX|4-2|1-4|5-1|3-2|
Verlaine    |1-3|2-3|1-0|3-0|1-1|4-3|1-4|0-1|0-4|6-2|2-2|3-4|XXX|1-3|2-1|2-3|
Villers     |1-1|7-2|0-0|8-4|3-1|3-0|3-0|3-1|4-4|5-2|3-1|2-2|3-0|XXX|5-1|2-1|
Vyle Thar.  |2-2|1-0|2-3|7-2|0-2|2-5|3-0|4-2|1-3|1-2|1-1|0-5|5-3|0-3|XXX|1-2|
Warzee      |2-1|1-0|2-0|6-2|3-3|6-1|5-2|4-1|3-2|1-1|2-3|2-2|4-1|2-0|3-1|XXX|

 1. Villers                    30 24  5  1 77 108- 34  +74 K    
 2. Templiers                  30 23  4  3 73 108- 36  +72     
 3. Warzee                     30 20  4  6 64  84- 43  +41     
 4. Bas Oha                    30 18  5  7 59  74- 46  +28 -   
 5. Stockay                    30 13  6 11 45  54- 54   +0     
 6. Braives                    30 12  5 13 41  51- 65  -14 +   
 7. Cite Sport                 30 11  8 11 41  50- 55   -5 +   
 8. Flemalle                   30 10 11  9 41  55- 62   -7     
 9. Loncin                     30 11  4 15 37  53- 66  -13     
10. Vyle et Tharoul            30 10  7 13 37  65- 69   -4     
11. Oreye                      30  8 12 10 36  54- 57   -3     
12. Verlaine                   30 11  2 17 35  60- 74  -14     
13. Hamoir                     30 10  2 18 32  57- 84  -27     
14. Lensois                    30  6  6 18 24  43- 68  -25 +   
15. Racour                     30  4  8 18 20  35- 70  -35     
16. Clavinoise                 30  2  5 23 11  35-103  -68     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Liege        
----------------------

             Bea Cha Che Dal Dal Esp Fexh Fle Hac Her Neup Pre Rem Sai Tro Ver
Beaufays    |XXX|1-2|0-1|1-0|2-2|0-0| 0-2|2-2|3-0|0-2| 4-3|1-0|0-0|   |3-2|1-2|
Chaudfontain|1-1|XXX|2-1|0-0|2-1|0-1| 0-2|3-1|1-3|0-2| 3-1|1-0|3-0|1-1|2-2|3-0|
Cheratte    |3-1|1-2|XXX|1-4|3-2|1-1| 0-4|4-4|6-0|4-1| 5-1|2-1|1-1|3-0|1-1|0-0|
Dalhem Elan |0-0|5-1|3-1|XXX|1-0|0-3| 3-3|1-2|1-1|2-2| 4-1|1-1|3-1|2-2|4-1|   |
Dalhem Et.  |3-2|   |1-1|2-2|XXX|2-4| 1-7|2-0|2-2|0-0| 4-0|4-0|3-2|1-3|1-5|2-1|
Espanola    |1-0|3-2|3-6|2-1|6-2|XXX| 1-1|3-2|4-2|3-1| 4-1|4-0|4-0|3-2|6-1|4-0|
Fexhe Slins |3-1|1-0|5-0|2-0|2-1|2-1|XXXX|2-1|3-0|3-2|13-0|5-0|5-0|1-1|3-1|6-0|
Fleron      |1-1|1-3|0-2|1-2|2-3|   | 0-6|XXX|3-1|1-1| 3-0|7-0|2-1|0-2|1-1|2-1|
Haccourt    |0-1|1-2|4-2|0-0|0-1|1-4| 0-5|1-3|XXX|1-1| 4-0|4-2|0-4|1-0|4-0|1-1|
Herve       |5-3|1-1|0-2|2-2|1-2|0-3| 1-0|2-3|1-3|XXX| 0-0|0-1|2-3|1-1|1-1|2-1|
Neupre Rus. |0-3|1-7|0-1|2-2|   |2-8| 1-7|0-7|1-1|0-5|XXXX|0-1|1-5|3-3|0-5|   |
Prealle     |2-3|5-1|3-0|2-2|2-0|0-2| 1-4|0-3|4-2|0-1| 2-0|XXX|2-3|2-3|1-1|4-2|
Remouchamps |1-2|2-2|2-2|0-3|1-3|0-3|1-17|0-2|0-3|0-3| 4-0|6-2|XXX|2-3|1-4|1-2|
Saive       |1-5|1-1|6-4|3-3|2-2|1-3| 1-4|0-1|3-1|3-3| 2-1|5-1|1-3|XXX|2-0|3-0|
Trois Ponts |3-0|3-0|5-3|3-1|2-0|1-2| 1-2|1-2|4-2|4-2| 5-0|4-1|4-2|6-2|XXX|5-0|
Verviers-Ens|0-2|5-2|4-3|0-2|0-3|0-2| 0-3|2-3|0-2|0-1| 4-0|1-2|2-1|1-2|1-1|XXX|

 1. Fexhe Slins                30 26  3  1 81 123- 19 +104 K    
 2. Espanola                   29 24  3  2 75  88- 31  +57     
 3. Trois Ponts                30 15  6  9 51  77- 50  +27 +   
 4. Fleron                     29 14  5 10 47  60- 47  +13     
 5. Chaudfontaine              29 12  7 10 43  48- 47   +1 +   
 6. Dalhem Elan                29 10 13  6 43  54- 40  +14     
 7. Cheratte                   30 12  7 11 43  64- 61   +3     
 8. Saive                      29 11  9  9 42  59- 59   +0     
 9. Beaufays                   29 11  7 11 40  43- 42   +1     
10. Dalhem Et.                 28 11  6 11 39  50- 55   -5 +   
11. Herve                      30  9 10 11 37  46- 47   -1     
12. Haccourt                   30  9  6 15 33  45- 62  -17     
13. La Prealle                 30  9  3 18 30  42- 72  -30     
14. Remouchamps                30  7  4 19 25  47- 84  -37     
15. RU Verviers-Ensival        28  6  3 19 21  30- 63  -33 -   
16. Neupre Rus.                28  0  4 24  4  19-116  -97     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Liege        
----------------------

             And But Cor Els Fay Gem Jal Pep Rae Roc StV The Wai Weg Wel Wey
Andrimont   |XXX|2-2|2-1|6-0|5-2|5-4|3-2|2-1|1-1|4-1|2-0|2-1|4-1|2-0|1-1|1-1|
Butgenbach  |1-5|XXX|4-2|0-2|2-4|2-0|5-1|2-2|2-1|3-1|2-3|3-0|3-0|2-1|3-1|5-3|
Cornesse    |2-2|3-1|XXX|0-1|2-5|1-4|1-2|0-3|1-1|0-2|3-3|2-4|2-4|3-5|0-3|1-1|
Elsautoise  |3-2|0-1|7-2|XXX|4-1|0-1|6-1|2-1|1-3|2-1|0-1|1-1|2-4|2-2|2-1|2-2|
Faymonville |1-1|1-0|3-2|3-3|XXX|4-2|5-2|1-1|5-2|2-1|2-1|0-3|1-0|2-1|0-0|1-0|
Gemmenich   |1-1|2-2|4-1|2-0|3-1|XXX|4-1|0-3|4-1|1-0|0-2|1-0|3-0|9-0|1-3|3-1|
Jalhay      |1-0|2-0|3-1|2-2|2-5|0-2|XXX|3-1|1-2|0-4|2-1|0-3|2-4|3-5|0-4|1-8|
Pepinster   |1-3|3-0|3-3|4-2|2-4|2-3|3-1|XXX|1-1|3-1|3-2|2-2|2-1|1-2|1-3|0-1|
Raeren      |3-4|0-3|7-1|1-5|1-5|3-4|3-5|1-3|XXX|1-7|3-1|1-2|1-5|1-3|5-1|3-1|
Rocherath   |1-0|1-1|4-2|4-2|1-5|0-3|3-4|1-0|2-1|XXX|3-1|   |0-3|0-1|0-1|2-2|
St. Vith    |3-3|0-1|3-0|1-0|1-2|4-2|9-2|4-3|1-1|3-1|XXX|0-2|6-1|0-0|1-1|0-0|
Theux       |1-2|0-1|2-1|1-3|0-1|2-4|1-0|1-4|3-1|0-0|0-1|XXX|1-1|2-6|0-0|1-2|
Waimes      |3-2|1-2|6-2|2-1|2-2|2-0|3-1|4-1|1-1|0-0|7-0|0-0|XXX|6-1|1-2|0-0|
Wegnez      |3-4|2-3|2-4|6-0|0-2|2-2|5-1|1-0|2-1|5-4|1-1|3-0|0-4|XXX|2-0|2-4|
Welkenraedt |2-4|1-1|3-2|5-1|3-3|1-2|1-1|1-1|2-1|2-2|4-4|2-2|4-4|3-0|XXX|3-2|
Weywertz    |0-2|2-4|0-3|3-1|1-1|2-3|0-1|1-0|0-2|0-2|3-1|1-1|0-4|4-6|1-1|XXX|

 1. Faymonville                30 19  7  4 64  74- 48  +26 K    
 2. Andrimont                  30 18  8  4 62  77- 44  +33     
 3. Gemmenich                  30 19  3  8 60  74- 46  +28     
 4. Butgenbach                 30 17  5  8 56  61- 46  +15     
 5. Waimes                     30 15  7  8 52  74- 46  +28     
 6. Wegnez                     30 14  4 12 46  69- 70   -1     
 7. Welkenraedt                30 11 13  6 46  59- 48  +11     
 8. St. Vith                   30 11  8 11 41  58- 54   +4     
 9. Elsautoise                 30 11  5 14 38  57- 64   -7 +   
10. Pepinster                  30 10  6 14 36  55- 53   +2     
11. Rocherath                  29 10  5 14 35  49- 52   -3 +   
12. Theux                      29  8  8 13 32  36- 45   -9     
13. Weywertz                   30  7  9 14 30  46- 57  -11     
14. Jalhay                     30  9  2 19 29  47- 94  -47     
15. Raeren                     30  7  5 18 26  54- 77  -23     
16. Cornesse                   30  3  5 22 14  48- 94  -46     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale A Limburg      
------------------------

             Gen Ger Had Hal Hel Hel Her Hul Lum Mel Oos Paa Run Str Zol Zonh
Genenbos    |XXX|2-4|0-2|1-2|0-3|2-5|1-2|2-0|2-0|1-3|1-0|0-0|2-2|1-1|6-0| 4-0|
Gerhees     |0-2|XXX|0-5|1-0|1-3|1-5|0-4|1-7|0-6|0-3|2-4|4-8|2-5|0-2|2-3| 1-1|
Hades       |2-0|5-0|XXX|4-1|0-5|2-0|1-0|3-1|1-4|1-1|3-3|8-0|0-0|4-2|3-3|10-0|
Halen       |1-1|4-1|0-3|XXX|1-1|0-0|1-1|3-2|0-1|0-0|0-3|5-0|0-1|1-2|2-2| 1-2|
Helchteren  |1-3|2-0|0-2|2-1|XXX|1-1|2-0|2-0|5-1|2-0|5-1|2-2|2-2|3-0|1-1| 4-0|
Helzold     |3-1|8-2|0-0|1-0|0-2|XXX|0-4|2-0|1-1|3-2|4-0|1-1|1-1|0-3|1-2| 5-0|
Herk-de-Stad|1-5|1-1|3-2|0-0|1-3|3-0|XXX|1-2|2-0|3-5|0-1|6-1|2-0|0-0|1-0| 5-0|
Hulst       |2-3|0-0|4-1|2-1|2-5|1-0|4-2|XXX|3-4|0-2|0-2|2-1|1-3|2-2|1-4| 4-1|
Lummen      |0-1|1-0|0-3|0-2|2-5|1-1|2-2|3-1|XXX|0-2|1-2|1-1|1-0|0-0|5-0| 2-2|
Melo Zonhvn.|2-3|9-0|2-2|2-0|3-0|1-7|1-0|1-2|7-0|XXX|0-4|3-5|3-0|2-1|3-0| 0-0|
Oostham     |1-3|3-2|4-3|3-2|1-1|3-1|1-2|2-1|1-1|2-2|XXX|5-1|1-3|1-0|1-1| 2-0|
Paal        |5-1|5-1|1-6|0-0|1-1|2-2|2-2|3-1|0-1|0-2|2-1|XXX|6-1|1-1|0-2| 3-0|
Runkst      |4-1|7-1|2-3|4-2|1-1|1-1|0-3|2-2|0-2|2-1|0-0|1-1|XXX|2-2|0-4| 5-0|
Strooiendorp|0-0|2-3|1-1|2-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|2-0|4-2|3-1|1-0|0-3|1-1|XXX|0-2| 5-1|
Zolder      |1-2|9-1|2-2|1-1|0-1|5-1|3-0|3-2|1-2|4-1|0-2|1-2|5-0|0-3|XXX| 3-1|
Zonhoven    |1-2|4-1|1-5|0-4|2-2|2-0|1-3|0-0|3-2|0-3|0-6|1-2|2-4|1-4|2-1|XXXX|

 1. VV Helchteren              30 17  9  4 60  68- 31  +37 K   
 2. RC Hades                   30 17  8  5 59  87- 40  +47 -   
 3. HO Oostham                 30 16  6  8 54  60- 42  +18 +   
 4. Melo Zonhoven              30 15  5 10 50  67- 45  +22 +   
 5. E. Genenbos                30 14  5 11 47  53- 48   +5 +   
 6. Strooiendorp               30 12 11  7 47  47- 35  +12     
 7. Vr. Zolder                 30 13  6 11 45  63- 49  +14     
 8. Herk-de-Stad FC            30 13  6 11 45  54- 40  +14 -   
 9. Fl. Paal                   30 11 10  9 43  59- 62   -3     
10. VV Runkst                  30 10 11  9 41  54- 53   +1 +   
11. VV Lummen                  30 11  7 12 40  46- 52   -6     
12. Helzold                    30 10 10 10 40  54- 44  +10     
13. H. Hulst                   30  9  4 17 31  49- 61  -12     
14. MD Halen                   30  6 10 14 28  37- 43   -6     
15. HW Zonhoven                30  5  5 20 20  28- 93  -65 +   
16. E. Gerhees                 30  3  3 24 12  32-120  -88 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Limburg      
------------------------

             Ach Bre Die Eks Gen Lin Lut Mee Nev Rep Roo Rot Son Azu Ter Ven
Achel       |XXX|2-2|1-2|5-5|0-4|0-6|2-6|2-3|2-1|2-2|0-3|0-1|0-1|0-1|0-3|0-2|
Bregel Sp.  |1-3|XXX|1-6|0-2|0-3|3-1|3-2|1-0|0-6|2-5|1-2|0-3|0-3|2-2|0-3|2-0|
Diepenbeek  |3-0|3-1|XXX|2-2|1-1|0-1|0-0|2-2|2-3|1-0|0-2|2-5|0-0|0-3|0-0|1-1|
Eksel       |1-0|1-1|1-2|XXX|3-0|2-4|1-0|2-4|0-4|2-2|5-1|1-2|1-3|1-2|0-0|1-1|
Genk VV     |2-0|0-3|0-1|2-2|XXX|3-2|1-1|1-2|3-2|1-1|2-0|0-4|2-4|2-1|2-1|2-4|
Linde-Peer  |1-0|1-1|3-3|2-0|1-1|XXX|1-3|2-2|0-2|2-1|0-3|2-3|0-2|0-0|2-3|1-2|
Lutlommel   |1-0|6-0|6-1|4-0|3-2|4-0|XXX|6-1|2-0|4-3|2-3|0-1|2-1|1-3|2-2|0-1|
Meeuwen     |4-0|7-0|2-1|3-1|1-0|3-3|0-0|XXX|3-1|0-0|3-1|3-3|1-0|0-3|3-1|0-0|
Gruitrode   |4-1|3-0|1-0|3-3|3-1|2-0|3-2|2-4|XXX|3-0|5-1|4-1|2-2|0-3|2-0|2-2|
Reppel      |1-1|6-0|4-2|2-1|0-0|2-0|1-2|1-4|3-1|XXX|0-2|0-1|0-0|1-1|1-0|1-1|
Rooierheide |5-1|2-1|2-4|3-1|2-0|3-2|6-1|3-2|3-2|0-1|XXX|4-2|4-1|2-2|4-1|2-2|
Rotem       |2-0|0-0|4-1|1-4|8-1|2-1|1-6|1-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|XXX|0-0|1-3|1-2|1-1|
Sonnis      |2-0|5-0|3-1|5-2|3-0|6-2|3-0|1-0|3-2|2-1|0-2|0-5|XXX|2-0|3-2|4-1|
Azurra      |1-0|2-1|3-2|3-3|1-1|1-2|2-0|2-0|1-0|1-0|2-1|0-1|1-1|XXX|3-0|1-0|
Termien     |4-0|1-1|1-1|1-1|5-1|3-2|1-1|0-4|1-3|2-2|2-2|1-1|0-1|3-1|XXX|3-2|
Ven Maaseik |1-0|1-1|0-0|3-1|1-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|1-5|5-0|1-2|1-0|0-3|1-1|1-5|XXX|

 1. SK Sonnis                  30 20  5  5 65  64- 31  +33 K   
 2. SV Rooierheide             30 19  3  8 60  70- 47  +23     
 3. St. Azurra                 30 17  8  5 59  50- 28  +22     
 4. SK Meeuwen                 30 16  7  7 55  63- 41  +22     
 5. E. Rotem                   30 16  6  8 54  58- 40  +18 +   
 6. Nev. Gruitrode             30 16  3 11 51  72- 46  +26     
 7. VV Lutlommel               30 14  6 10 48  67- 43  +24     
 8. Ven Maaseik                30 10 11  9 41  39- 42   -3     
 9. E. Termien                 30 10 10 10 40  51- 47   +4     
10. RC Reppel                  30  8 11 11 35  41- 43   -2     
11. Genk VV                    30  9  7 14 34  40- 60  -20     
12. Diepenbeek VV              30  8 10 12 34  44- 53   -9     
13. Eksel                      30  6 10 14 28  50- 65  -15     
14. Linde-Peer                 30  7  6 17 27  45- 62  -17     
15. Bregel Sport               30  5  7 18 22  28- 81  -53 +   
16. VV Achel                   30  2  4 24 10  22- 75  -53     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Limburg      
------------------------

             Alt Gel Bev Bor Brus Hoe Lan Mil Moe Mun Nie Rie SpA Spo Vli Zep
Alt Hoeselt |XXX|1-1|5-2|0-1| 5-1|2-1|0-4|0-4|3-2|2-2|2-0|2-2|4-0|0-3|0-0|1-1|
Gellik      |0-1|XXX|4-3|3-0| 3-1|5-1|1-1|1-1|3-2|2-1|3-2|2-1|4-2|3-1|0-0|1-1|
Beverst     |3-0|2-3|XXX|1-2| 0-2|2-0|1-4|3-1|3-2|5-2|4-1|2-1|2-0|0-0|2-2|2-0|
Borgloon    |3-1|2-1|3-1|XXX|2-1x|0-0|1-1|3-1|2-1|4-1|6-0|8-2|3-0|1-4|3-0|0-2|
Brustem     |2-0|1-0|0-4|0-0|XXXX|2-1|2-1|1-5|3-3|1-4|4-2|2-1|0-3|1-2|0-2|0-0|
Hoepertingen|2-2|1-3|2-1|2-2| 0-1|XXX|1-1|0-1|0-2|1-1|2-6|3-2|3-2|1-3|1-1|3-1|
Landen      |4-1|2-2|3-3|0-1| 1-1|3-0|XXX|1-2|3-1|2-2|4-2|2-2|0-0|0-1|2-2|0-3|
Millen      |1-0|6-2|1-1|2-5| 5-0|3-2|4-0|XXX|0-4|4-1|3-0|2-3|3-1|3-2|2-1|2-1|
Moelingen   |1-0|4-2|3-2|0-3| 2-0|6-1|2-3|3-2|XXX|6-2|3-2|2-1|2-1|1-3|4-3|2-3|
Munsterbilz.|0-0|1-3|2-1|3-4| 3-0|2-3|2-4|1-0|2-0|XXX|5-2|2-2|1-3|1-5|2-3|2-1|
Nieuwerkrkn.|3-4|2-0|4-1|0-0| 1-3|4-5|3-1|3-0|2-2|1-4|XXX|0-1|0-0|0-3|2-4|3-1|
Riemst      |0-0|0-1|1-2|1-0| 4-1|1-1|2-0|5-1|1-2|1-1|1-1|XXX|1-2|4-2|1-3|1-1|
Sp. Aalst   |0-0|1-2|3-2|0-2| 1-1|3-2|2-0|3-0|2-2|0-2|3-2|2-2|XXX|0-0|1-2|2-2|
Spouwen     |0-0|2-2|0-2|1-4| 4-1|5-1|3-0|0-0|5-1|6-0|4-1|2-1|2-0|XXX|2-1|5-3|
Vlijtingen  |0-0|4-0|2-0|2-2| 5-2|3-2|1-3|2-3|1-2|1-1|1-1|1-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|2-1|
Zepperen    |1-0|2-1|1-4|1-1| 2-0|0-0|3-1|1-2|1-3|0-0|1-2|0-0|0-2|1-2|0-1|XXX|

 1. Spouwen Rap.               30 19  6  5 63  73- 34  +39     
 2. J. Borgloon                29 18  7  4 61  66- 31  +35     
 3. VV Millen                  30 17  3 10 54  64- 50  +14     
 4. Ap. Gellik                 30 15  7  8 52  58- 49   +9     
 5. SK Moelingen               30 16  3 11 51  70- 59  +11     
 6. Vlijtingen                 30 11 12  7 45  52- 42  +10 +   
 7. WS Beverst                 30 13  4 13 43  61- 54   +7     
 8. O. Landen                  30  9 10 11 37  51- 51   +0     
 9. Sp. Aalst                  30  9  9 12 36  40- 47   -7     
10. Munsterbilzen              30  9  8 13 35  53- 67  -14     
11. Alt Hoeselt                30  8 11 11 35  36- 44   -8     
12. VV Brustem                 29  9  5 15 32  33- 64  -31     
13. Riemst V.                  30  7 11 12 32  46- 50   -4 -   
14. VK Zepperen                30  7  9 14 30  35- 45  -10     
15. Nieuwerkerken              30  7  5 18 26  52- 75  -23 +   
16. Hoepertingen               30  6  8 16 26  42- 70  -28     
190498 J. Borgloon-VV Brustem (2-1) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale A Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Aub Eta Flo Hab Jam Marb Mei Mes Mus Not Ros St. Ste Ste Wal Wit
Aubange     |XXX|5-2|5-1|2-2|0-0| 0-1|5-2|1-1|6-3|7-2|0-1|2-3|5-0|3-2|1-0|1-1|
Etalle      |1-0|XXX|3-0|1-1|1-2| 2-0|1-1|0-4|3-1|2-0|4-1|1-1|2-0|0-0|3-0|1-1|
Florenville |0-2|0-5|XXX|1-3|4-2| 0-2|1-2|0-2|2-0|6-4|1-1|2-0|4-0|1-4|1-1|2-1|
Habay-la-V. |1-0|3-1|0-0|XXX|5-4| 1-1|3-0|3-1|0-0|6-0|3-3|1-0|2-4|2-3|1-0|2-1|
Jamoigne    |5-1|4-4|1-1|3-0|XXX| 0-0|1-1|1-1|0-2|6-2|2-0|8-0|7-0|4-2|   |1-1|
Marbehan    |0-3|1-3|2-0|0-0|3-3|XXXX|0-0|0-1|2-3|2-2|3-1|5-0|4-3|2-2|2-3|3-1|
Meix        |1-3|1-1|5-1|2-2|0-2| 1-3|XXX|2-2|1-5|7-0|0-1|2-4|3-4|2-0|1-3|2-3|
Messancy    |1-0|4-0|1-0|4-0|1-0| 1-1|1-1|XXX|1-1|7-1|4-0|3-1|2-0|0-1|2-1|1-0|
Mussy       |4-2|5-2|1-0|2-0|0-0| 4-2|2-4|0-4|XXX|5-4|1-3|3-1|1-1|0-2|1-1|3-1|
Nothomb     |1-4|0-2|2-5|1-0|3-5|0-10|2-3|1-3|1-1|XXX|0-0|2-3|0-2|2-4|0-0|1-0|
Rossignol   |1-2|2-4|1-2|1-1|1-0| 3-0|2-0|2-2|0-0|4-2|XXX|1-4|4-1|2-7|3-3|3-1|
St. Leger   |0-2|2-0|0-1|1-1|1-2| 2-1|4-1|0-2|1-2|3-1|2-1|XXX|3-1|0-0|2-1|2-1|
Ste. Cecile |0-6|1-2|0-2|1-0|0-2| 3-2|1-1|0-2|0-4|3-0|0-2|3-2|XXX|1-6|0-3|0-0|
Ste Marie   |1-1|1-0|3-2|2-1|2-2| 1-1|4-1|4-1|1-1|6-0|3-0|1-1|3-0|XXX|3-0|1-0|
Waltzing    |2-2|2-1|3-1|3-2|1-0| 1-2|2-4|1-3|3-0|5-1|1-3|4-1|0-1|0-0|XXX|2-1|
Witry       |0-3|1-0|0-1|0-2|0-4| 0-0|5-1|0-5|2-1|2-1|1-1|3-0|2-0|1-2|2-2|XXX|

 1. Messancy                   30 20  7  3 67  67- 22  +45 +   
 2. Ste. Marie-Semois          30 18  9  3 63  71- 31  +40 -   
 3. Aubange                    30 16  6  8 54  74- 39  +35     
 4. Jamoigne                   29 13 10  6 49  71- 37  +34     
 5. Mussy                      30 13  8  9 47  56- 50   +6     
 6. Etalle                     30 13  7 10 46  52- 44   +8     
 7. Habay-la-V.                30 11 10  9 43  48- 42   +6     
 8. Rossignol                  30 11  8 11 41  48- 54   -6 +   
 9. Waltzing                   29 11  7 11 40  48- 44   +4     
10. St. Leger                  30 12  4 14 40  44- 58  -14     
11. Marbehan                   30 10 10 10 40  55- 44  +11     
12. Florenville                30 11  4 15 37  42- 56  -14     
13. Meix                       30  7  8 15 29  52- 68  -16     
14. Witry                      30  7  7 16 28  32- 48  -16     
15. Ste. Cecile                30  8  3 19 27  30- 76  -46     
16. Nothomb P.                 30  2  4 24 10  36-113  -77     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Ber Bra Cha Giv Jeh Lib Neuf Och Opo Org Poix Pou Ros St. Vau Well
Bertrix     |XXX|3-2|1-2|1-0|3-1|0-0|11-0|5-0|6-1|1-0|11-0|5-1|3-0|2-2|0-1| 5-0|
Bras        |1-3|XXX|2-1|4-2|2-3|3-2| 7-1|1-3|0-1|2-1| 1-0|2-2|0-0|0-5|2-2| 1-4|
Chaumont    |0-4|1-2|XXX|1-3|2-1|0-3| 2-1|0-2|2-2|2-2|    |0-0|1-0|1-4|0-3| 3-2|
Givry       |2-2|3-1|2-2|XXX|2-1|3-1| 6-0|5-1|0-2|3-1| 4-1|3-0|2-3|3-5|0-0| 7-2|
Jehonville  |1-1|1-2|2-2|1-4|XXX|0-4| 6-0|4-0|4-1|3-1| 2-0|1-5|0-0|0-2|1-3| 4-2|
Libin       |0-4|1-0|0-0|0-1|1-2|XXX| 7-0|   |1-1|0-1| 1-1|2-0|0-0|1-1|1-4| 3-0|
Neufchateau |0-4|1-8|3-0|0-5|2-3|2-7|XXXX|2-4|1-2|2-3| 0-4|0-1|0-4|0-7|1-4| 1-2|
Ochamps     |0-4|1-1|7-2|3-2|1-1|1-0|13-2|XXX|2-2|1-4| 3-0|0-2|0-2|0-2|3-2| 4-1|
Opont       |0-2|3-2|0-1|1-2|2-2|1-1| 3-1|5-2|XXX|3-2| 2-4|1-0|0-0|1-2|3-5| 2-1|
Orgeo       |4-2|3-2|0-4|1-3|1-1|3-2| 3-0|0-1|1-1|XXX| 3-5|2-1|1-1|1-1|2-2| 3-4|
Poix        |1-5|2-5|0-4|3-3|1-0|0-2| 1-1|1-1|0-3|4-1|XXXX|0-0|2-2|0-8|0-3| 1-2|
Poupehan    |0-3|1-1|3-1|1-4|1-0|1-1| 2-0|3-3|0-0|1-1| 1-1|XXX|4-5|1-1|2-2| 2-2|
Rossart     |0-1|2-1|5-1|0-2|1-3|0-4| 5-1|1-1|1-2|1-1| 2-0|2-4|XXX|0-1|3-3| 2-2|
St. Pierre  |1-2|2-0|3-0|1-0|1-0|2-0| 6-1|0-1|1-1|4-1| 1-0|0-0|   |XXX|1-1|11-0|
Vaux/Sure   |2-0|2-3|1-0|2-2|1-2|3-1| 7-0|1-1|4-0|6-2| 1-3|5-0|6-3|0-0|XXX| 2-0|
Wellin      |1-9|0-0|3-1|0-5|1-5|2-5| 3-1|4-4|0-0|0-1| 1-1|3-4|5-5|0-4|1-2|XXXX|

 1. Bertrix                    30 22  4  4 70 103- 23  +80     
 2. St. Pierre                 29 19  8  2 65  79- 17  +62 -   
 3. Vaux-sur-Sure              30 17  9  4 60  80- 37  +43     
 4. Givry                      30 18  5  7 59  83- 41  +42     
 5. Ochamps                    29 12  8  9 44  63- 59   +4     
 6. Opont                      30 11 10  9 43  46- 50   -4 +   
 7. Jehonville                 30 12  6 12 42  55- 49   +6     
 8. Bras                       30 11  6 13 39  58- 56   +2     
 9. Libin                      29 10  8 11 38  51- 36  +15     
10. Poupehan                   30  8 13  9 37  43- 51   -8 +   
11. Rossart                    29  8 11 10 35  50- 51   -1     
12. Orgeo                      30  9  8 13 35  50- 63  -13     
13. Chaumont                   29  8  6 15 30  36- 61  -25     
14. Poix                       29  6  8 15 26  36- 73  -37     
15. Wellin                     30  6  7 17 25  48- 98  -50     
16. Neufchateau                30  1  1 28  4  24-140 -116 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Aye Durb Hal Hey Hot Mar Mar Mon Oppa Ort Roc Sar Ten Vau Vie Win
Aye         |XXX| 1-1|6-3|1-3|3-1|0-0|1-0|3-0| 3-3|3-1|1-0|7-4|3-3|6-3|5-0|4-0|
Durbuy      |3-2|XXXX|2-1|4-2|4-2|3-1|1-3|4-4| 0-5|2-3|0-1|0-5|1-3|0-3|2-2|2-4|
Haltier     |2-2| 2-1|XXX|3-3|3-0|2-1|2-0|0-3| 1-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|1-2|2-3|1-1|1-1|
Heyd        |1-1| 0-1|2-1|XXX|1-2|0-2|   |4-3| 2-3|4-3|2-3|0-2|1-0|2-2|4-0|1-1|
Hotton      |0-2| 6-1|3-0|0-0|XXX|0-3|1-3|4-4| 3-2|5-0|2-2|3-0|3-1|2-3|2-1|0-8|
Marche      |2-0| 5-1|3-2|1-0|1-1|XXX|2-3|1-2| 0-0|2-2|6-0|0-0|5-0|1-1|1-1|1-1|
Marloie     |4-2| 2-3|3-1|2-2|2-2|2-2|XXX|1-2| 1-2|1-2|2-1|1-1|3-1|3-2|5-1|4-3|
Montleban   |1-5|2-10|2-1|2-3|1-3|3-1|1-3|XXX| 3-3|1-2|2-2|2-2|1-3|1-8|2-1|1-0|
Oppagne     |3-1| 3-0|4-2|3-1|2-1|1-1|2-1|7-0|XXXX|5-1|4-0|1-1|3-1|1-2|2-2|7-3|
Ortho       |2-6| 2-4|1-2|3-3|4-4|1-2|1-1|3-3| 0-3|XXX|7-1|2-1|5-2|1-3|5-1|4-2|
Roche       |0-2| 0-2|1-3|1-2|1-1|3-2|2-3|1-1| 3-7|0-0|XXX|2-2|3-2|5-2|2-3|1-0|
Sart        |3-0| 5-0|1-1|3-1|1-1|1-1|3-2|2-1| 3-1|6-0|5-1|XXX|4-1|4-2|4-1|2-0|
Tenneville  |1-5| 2-1|2-2|1-3|1-2|1-4|0-1|1-2| 0-2|1-0|0-1|1-2|XXX|2-3|3-1|2-3|
Vaux-Novil. |1-3| 5-3|0-0|2-3|4-1|2-4|2-3|4-2| 0-5|5-3|2-2|2-3|1-3|XXX|2-2|4-0|
Vielsalm    |4-0| 4-3|0-1|0-2|   |0-0|4-1|3-4| 3-8|4-2|4-1|1-4|5-4|3-4|XXX|3-1|
Winaloise   |2-1| 1-2|1-3|3-1|2-0|2-0|0-3|2-4|2-10|1-3|3-1|1-3|2-3|4-2|1-3|XXX|

 1. Oppagne                    30 21  6  3 69 104- 41  +63     
 2. Sart                       30 18  9  3 63  78- 37  +41 -   
 3. Aye                        30 16  6  8 54  79- 51  +28     
 4. Marloie                    29 15  5  9 50  63- 49  +14     
 5. Marche                     30 11 12  7 45  55- 35  +20     
 6. Vaux-Novil.                30 13  5 12 44  79- 74   +5     
 7. Heyd                       29 11  7 11 40  53- 53   +0 +   
 8. Hotton                     29 10  8 11 38  55- 60   -5     
 9. Montleban                  30 10  7 13 37  60- 87  -27 +   
10. Durbuy                     30 11  3 16 36  61- 81  -20     
11. Haltier                    30  9  9 12 36  46- 52   -6     
12. Ortho                      30  9  7 14 34  64- 79  -15     
13. Vielsalm                   29  9  6 14 33  58- 76  -18 +   
14. Winaloise                  30  9  3 18 30  54- 76  -22     
15. La Roche                   30  7  7 16 28  41- 73  -32     
16. Tenneville                 30  8  2 20 26  47- 73  -26     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale A Namur        
----------------------

             And Emi Fla For Gel Gra Gro Leu Nam Nan Pet Rhi Scl StG Tav Vez
Andoy       |XXX|2-1|0-3|1-5|5-2|1-1|0-1|6-2|0-4|1-4|1-0|0-1|2-2|1-1|1-3|1-1|
Emines      |1-1|XXX|4-2|0-2|3-3|5-4|3-0|0-3|1-2|0-2|0-3|3-1|0-2|   |4-3|0-2|
Flawinne    |4-5|6-0|XXX|0-4|0-0|3-3|1-1|2-2|0-1|2-0|5-0|1-0|1-5|2-1|0-0|2-1|
Forville    |7-0|1-1|2-1|XXX|8-0|1-1|5-0|1-0|2-1|0-2|0-0|2-1|3-0|1-0|4-2|2-0|
Gelbressee  |1-1|0-2|3-4|1-7|XXX|0-2|6-2|2-0|3-3|0-3|2-5|1-2|2-1|1-2|1-3|1-4|
Grand Leez  |0-0|0-1|1-1|0-3|8-0|XXX|1-0|0-1|2-1|1-1|1-2|2-1|1-1|1-0|5-3|0-1|
Groynne     |2-1|1-1|3-2|0-4|4-0|1-2|XXX|2-3|1-3|2-3|5-4|2-3|0-0|1-2|1-0|1-1|
Leuze       |1-2|6-2|4-2|0-2|2-0|1-1|3-3|XXX|1-0|1-5|4-1|4-2|3-4|2-0|0-3|2-4|
Namur       |2-0|2-1|2-2|1-1|4-2|1-2|1-0|3-2|XXX|2-2|1-5|   |1-3|0-1|3-2|0-6|
Naninne     |1-1|4-1|3-2|2-4|3-2|2-1|5-3|3-2|1-2|XXX|3-1|0-0|5-2|2-1|1-1|1-4|
Pet. Waret  |4-2|6-1|3-0|0-2|1-0|3-1|5-1|4-5|4-1|2-3|XXX|2-2|2-0|1-4|1-3|1-1|
Rhisnes     |0-4|1-0|1-3|0-4|3-2|2-0|2-2|3-0|4-1|3-3|0-4|XXX|4-3|0-2|0-2|0-1|
Sclayn      |1-0|2-2|0-1|0-3|2-2|3-3|3-2|1-3|3-1|1-3|0-2|0-2|XXX|0-0|3-1|1-3|
St. Germain |3-3|4-0|3-3|0-3|1-2|   |0-1|1-3|2-1|6-1|3-1|1-1|3-1|XXX|1-1|1-4|
Taviers     |0-0|3-1|3-1|0-3|4-1|0-2|3-1|2-0|3-1|2-0|1-1|2-1|5-0|1-0|XXX|4-1|
Vezin       |3-2|1-1|0-0|1-0|6-0|2-0|3-1|5-1|1-0|2-2|1-0|5-0|3-1|4-1|1-0|XXX|

 1. Forville                   30 24  4  2 76  86- 15  +71 K    
 2. Vezin                      30 21  6  3 69  72- 26  +46     
 3. Naninne                    30 17  7  6 58  70- 52  +18     
 4. Taviers                    30 16  5  9 53  60- 39  +21     
 5. Pet. Waret                 30 14  4 12 46  68- 53  +15     
 6. Leuze                      30 13  3 14 42  61- 66   -5     
 7. Grand Leez                 29 10  9 10 39  46- 41   +5     
 8. Flawinne                   30 10  9 11 39  56- 55   +1     
 9. US Namur                   29 11  4 14 37  45- 57  -12     
10. St. Germain                28 10  6 12 36  44- 42   +2     
11. Rhisnes                    29 10  5 14 35  40- 56  -16     
12. Sclayn                     30  8  7 15 31  45- 63  -18 -   
13. Andoy                      30  7 10 13 31  44- 61  -17     
14. Emines                     29  7  6 16 27  39- 69  -30 +   
15. Groynne                    30  7  6 17 27  44- 70  -26 +   
16. Gelbressee                 30  4  5 21 17  40- 95  -55     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Namur        
----------------------

             Auv Bie Boi Fos Fra Les Met Moi Mol Mou Pes Pro Som Tam Vel Wep
Auvelais    |XXX|0-0|1-2|0-5|0-3|2-3|1-1|1-1|1-3|2-5|0-1|1-2|0-3|3-0|0-3|0-2|
Biesme      |0-1|XXX|1-0|1-0|2-1|2-2|0-1|2-2|5-3|0-2|2-4|1-1|5-0|6-1|3-2|3-0|
Bois-Vill.  |3-0|5-0|XXX|1-3|4-1|2-1|0-0|2-1|1-0|3-0|4-0|1-0|5-0|6-1|3-3|2-2|
Fosses      |3-1|1-0|3-2|XXX|3-1|3-0|2-0|1-2|1-4|2-2|5-0|6-0|1-3|3-0|0-2|0-0|
Fraire      |3-4|1-1|3-2|2-4|XXX|3-2|4-2|3-3|9-3|1-1|3-1|4-1|2-7|1-0|0-2|3-1|
Lesve       |2-2|0-0|1-1|2-3|2-0|XXX|5-0|2-5|2-1|3-3|1-1|2-0|1-2|1-1|5-2|3-0|
Mettet      |1-2|2-0|1-0|1-3|0-1|2-1|XXX|1-4|1-5|1-1|1-1|1-5|0-0|2-2|6-2|2-1|
Moignelee   |3-2|0-0|3-2|0-2|4-1|1-2|2-0|XXX|5-1|2-1|5-0|4-2|2-2|5-2|4-1|2-0|
Molignee    |1-2|2-2|1-2|1-2|2-1|1-2|2-1|4-1|XXX|2-0|1-3|5-2|3-3|2-2|1-3|4-2|
Moustier    |3-2|0-3|1-2|5-5|2-2|1-4|3-3|5-1|1-4|XXX|1-0|1-1|3-3|5-0|3-2|4-2|
Pesche      |1-1|2-0|0-0|3-5|2-1|2-0|4-4|2-3|1-5|2-1|XXX|6-0|2-2|4-0|1-4|2-0|
Profondev.  |0-2|0-1|0-4|5-3|3-0|2-2|1-2|1-3|1-3|2-1|1-0|XXX|1-1|2-0|0-3|2-0|
Somzee      |1-2|2-3|1-6|3-1|0-1|0-1|0-0|2-5|1-7|2-3|2-4|0-1|XXX|5-1|1-2|3-2|
Taminoise   |2-1|2-2|0-2|0-6|0-1|1-3|2-1|0-2|1-2|1-1|1-6|1-2|0-3|XXX|1-4|1-2|
Velaine     |1-2|3-1|4-6|0-1|3-3|1-4|2-5|3-2|1-8|2-1|1-3|3-4|4-0|4-0|XXX|0-2|
Wepion      |0-3|1-1|1-1|0-3|3-1|2-3|2-1|5-4|1-3|1-1|2-1|4-2|1-1|3-0|1-3|XXX|

 1. Fosses                     30 20  3  7 63  80- 41  +39 K    
 2. Bois-de-Villers            30 18  6  6 60  74- 33  +41     
 3. Moignelee                  30 18  5  7 59  81- 52  +29 +   
 4. Molignee                   30 16  3 11 51  84- 60  +24     
 5. Lesve                      30 14  8  8 50  62- 46  +16     
 6. Pesche                     30 13  6 11 45  59- 56   +3 +   
 7. Velaine                    30 14  2 14 44  70- 71   -1     
 8. Biesme                     30 11 10  9 43  47- 41   +6     
 9. Fraire                     30 12  5 13 41  60- 64   -4     
10. Moustier                   30  9 11 10 38  61- 60   +1     
11. Profondeville              30 11  4 15 37  44- 65  -21     
12. Wepion                     30  9  6 15 33  43- 59  -16 -   
13. Mettet                     30  8  9 13 33  43- 58  -15     
14. UBS Auvelais               30  9  5 16 32  39- 58  -19 -   
15. Somzee                     30  8  8 14 32  53- 69  -16     
16. Taminoise                  30  2  5 23 11  23- 90  -67     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Namur        
----------------------

             Anh Con Din Ges Han Hav Hav Jem Lis Mes Mos Nef Nis Rie Sin Win
Anhee       |XXX|3-3|0-2|4-0|2-0|0-1|4-0|3-1|0-0|1-2|1-1|6-1|1-2|0-2|7-0|1-2|
Condruzien  |6-1|XXX|5-1|6-1|5-2|4-4|3-1|6-1|4-1|6-0|1-1|1-0|2-2|0-0|4-0|6-1|
Dinant      |0-0|3-3|XXX|7-0|2-2|1-0|2-3|3-1|1-0|3-0|2-0|2-2|1-3|0-4|3-1|1-1|
Gesves      |0-1|1-2|1-4|XXX|1-1|2-5|3-2|1-1|2-4|2-2|2-3|2-3|2-4|0-4|2-0|1-0|
Han/Lesse   |3-1|2-3|4-0|0-0|XXX|2-1|3-1|5-0|1-1|5-2|2-1|2-2|2-2|0-2|5-0|7-2|
Havelange   |1-1|1-3|2-1|3-1|4-0|XXX|3-5|4-2|3-0|5-1|4-2|1-4|0-4|3-1|3-1|4-0|
Haversin    |1-0|2-3|0-0|3-1|0-3|4-2|XXX|2-0|0-0|4-0|2-2|5-1|3-1|0-1|2-0|1-1|
Jemelle     |2-0|2-2|1-0|1-1|2-4|0-5|2-3|XXX|0-4|2-3|2-0|2-4|1-3|0-3|2-3|3-5|
Lisogne-Th  |1-3|0-3|   |4-1|2-2|2-1|1-1|3-1|XXX|4-1|1-1|2-0|1-3|2-2|2-1|2-1|
Mesnil      |1-2|2-4|3-2|1-3|1-4|2-4|0-4|1-2|2-4|XXX|3-2|2-3|2-0|2-2|2-0|1-2|
Mosane      |3-3|3-2|3-6|1-4|2-3|2-5|4-0|5-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|3-1|2-8|0-2|3-1|4-1|
Neffe       |0-0|0-1|1-3|2-2|1-4|1-3|2-2|2-1|1-0|0-1|3-3|XXX|0-4|1-3|6-1|1-3|
Nismes      |5-1|2-1|3-0|2-1|5-2|2-0|4-1|3-0|9-1|2-0|5-2|3-1|XXX|6-2|5-0|3-3|
Rienne      |0-2|2-1|4-1|5-2|4-2|2-2|2-0|2-0|   |3-0|7-1|5-0|1-6|XXX|3-2|3-1|
Sinsin      |4-2|2-8|1-0|0-0|1-2|2-2|0-3|1-0|1-5|2-2|4-2|1-3|0-2|1-2|XXX|1-2|
Winenne     |1-1|0-6|0-3|7-0|1-1|2-4|5-1|2-1|2-0|2-3|0-3|1-0|0-2|1-1|0-2|XXX|

 1. Nismes                     30 25  3  2 78 105- 33  +72 K+   
 2. Condruzien                 30 20  7  3 67 104- 41  +63     
 3. Rienne                     29 20  5  4 65  74- 36  +38     
 4. Havelange                  30 17  4  9 55  80- 54  +26     
 5. Han-sur-Lesse              30 15  8  7 53  75- 51  +24     
 6. Haversin                   30 13  6 11 45  56- 53   +3     
 7. Dinant                     29 12  6 11 42  54- 48   +6     
 8. Lisogne-Thynes             28 11  8  9 41  48- 48   +0     
 9. Anhee                      30 10  8 12 38  51- 45   +6 +   
10. Winenne                    30 10  6 14 36  49- 67  -18     
11. E. Mosane                  30  8  8 14 32  61- 78  -17 +   
12. Neffe                      30  8  6 16 30  46- 69  -23 +   
13. Mesnil                     30  8  4 18 28  43- 80  -37     
14. Gesves                     30  5  7 18 22  39- 82  -43     
15. Sinsin                     30  6  3 21 21  33- 84  -51     
16. Jemelle                    30  4  3 23 15  34- 83  -49     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. A Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Ass Bel Pin Eve Kap Kru Mac Mer Meu OlG Pet StD Waa Win Zel Zwi
Assenede    |XXX|2-1|8-2|0-2|2-1|3-1|3-3|2-2|0-3|1-2|0-2|4-4|2-2|8-1|1-2|0-3|
Bellem      |1-3|XXX|5-1|2-2|1-2|4-1|2-3|5-1|0-0|1-3|1-1|1-1|3-0|3-1|5-0|6-2|
De Pinte    |1-6|1-3|XXX|3-3|0-3|1-1|1-4|2-4|2-2|0-2|0-1|1-3|2-0|4-1|0-2|1-2|
Evergem     |2-0|0-3|1-1|XXX|3-1|3-2|4-0|2-4|0-0|3-2|1-1|1-0|2-2|1-2|3-3|3-0|
Kaprijke    |1-1|2-2|3-0|2-0|XXX|2-1|0-4|2-0|1-4|2-2|0-1|1-1|1-3|0-2|1-1|5-1|
Kruishoutem |0-3|1-5|4-2|1-2|4-0|XXX|0-1|0-2|0-2|0-3|1-1|0-2|0-1|0-0|0-3|2-4|
Machelen    |3-5|4-1|2-0|1-0|2-0|1-2|XXX|3-1|0-1|0-3|4-0|3-0|2-2|1-1|2-2|6-1|
Merelbeke   |1-2|0-1|3-2|0-1|1-1|6-3|1-1|XXX|1-4|4-1|2-1|3-3|3-1|1-0|2-1|2-2|
Meulestede  |3-1|4-2|5-1|4-1|5-1|3-1|1-0|0-1|XXX|3-0|1-0|3-1|3-0|4-0|4-0|3-1|
Ol. Gent    |0-3|1-3|1-0|1-2|2-0|3-1|1-2|4-0|1-2|XXX|0-2|1-1|1-5|1-2|2-2|1-2|
Petegem     |0-1|2-4|5-1|2-0|5-1|3-0|6-2|2-2|0-4|3-0|XXX|2-2|1-1|4-0|4-4|0-2|
St. Denijs  |3-7|0-3|2-4|0-1|1-0|0-0|0-0|3-2|1-1|0-1|2-0|XXX|1-2|1-2|5-1|2-1|
Waarschoot  |2-1|2-0|0-0|1-3|1-2|1-3|1-2|3-1|2-0|4-0|2-2|0-0|XXX|0-3|2-1|1-4|
Windeke     |0-5|5-1|2-0|2-2|1-1|4-2|0-1|0-7|1-2|0-2|3-8|2-3|1-2|XXX|6-2|3-1|
Zelzate     |1-3|3-0|4-0|1-4|1-2|4-1|0-3|5-2|2-3|1-0|1-0|3-3|0-1|3-1|XXX|3-3|
Zwijnaarde  |1-2|0-2|3-1|3-1|2-0|3-0|3-0|1-5|1-4|1-1|2-3|3-1|4-1|2-2|0-2|XXX|

 1. Meulestede                 30 24  4  2 76  78- 22  +56 K   
 2. Machelen                   30 16  6  8 54  60- 42  +18 +   
 3. Assenede                   30 16  5  9 53  79- 50  +29     
 4. Bellem                     30 15  5 10 50  71- 48  +23     
 5. Evergem                    30 14  8  8 50  53- 44   +9     
 6. Petegem                    30 13  8  9 47  62- 44  +18     
 7. FC Merelbeke               30 13  6 11 45  64- 58   +6     
 8. VC Zwijnaarde              30 13  4 13 43  58- 63   -5     
 9. Waarschoot                 30 12  7 11 43  45- 48   -3 -   
10. SLV Zelzate                30 11  7 12 40  58- 63   -5 +   
11. Ol. Gent                   30 11  4 15 37  42- 50   -8     
12. Windeke                    30 10  5 15 35  48- 72  -24     
13. St. Denijs                 30  8 11 11 35  46- 53   -7     
14. Kaprijke                   30  9  7 14 34  38- 54  -16     
15. Kruishoutem                30  4  4 22 16  32- 72  -40     
16. De Pinte                   30  3  5 22 14  34- 85  -51 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale B Oost-Vlaanderen
--------------------------------

             Aai App Bam Bev Bors Ger Haa Hil Ker Mee Ned Ned Oor Oud Ter Wor
Aaigem      |XXX|1-2|1-1|1-1| 0-1|2-0|0-3|6-1|7-1|0-2|0-3|1-1|2-0|0-2|0-3|4-1|
Appelterre  |0-1|XXX|0-3|1-1| 2-2|0-1|3-0|0-1|0-5|0-0|1-0|1-2|1-2|2-1|2-0|0-2|
Bambrugge   |1-1|0-1|XXX|4-3|5-0*|2-6|2-1|1-1|0-0|5-1|2-0|5-0|3-2|0-3|2-1|2-2|
Bevere      |2-0|2-0|1-2|XXX| 1-0|2-1|4-1|2-2|2-0|2-0|0-1|1-1|2-1|0-3|0-1|4-2|
Borsbeke    |1-3|7-1|1-3|0-2|XXXX|1-2|2-2|1-3|6-0|3-2|0-3|2-1|3-0|1-2|2-4|1-3|
Ger'bergen  |1-1|0-0|0-4|0-6| 0-0|XXX|2-0|1-2|1-1|0-0|1-0|3-0|1-1|0-3|2-0|1-0|
Haaltert    |1-1|5-0|0-1|1-0| 5-1|1-1|XXX|4-0|2-0|1-3|3-2|1-3|1-2|0-0|0-4|4-1|
Hillegem    |0-1|3-3|0-3|2-0| 5-1|0-1|2-2|XXX|1-4|0-3|1-3|4-1|1-1|0-1|3-3|3-2|
Kerksken    |2-1|5-2|0-2|1-2| 1-3|1-5|0-1|1-1|XXX|9-1|3-2|2-1|7-0|2-4|1-5|2-2|
Meerbeke    |0-1|0-1|4-2|1-2| 6-1|2-0|0-3|1-1|4-0|XXX|0-2|3-1|2-1|1-3|0-4|4-1|
Nederename  |2-2|1-2|1-2|1-4| 1-1|1-1|1-1|1-1|3-0|1-1|XXX|3-1|4-0|0-2|2-7|3-1|
Nederzwalm  |4-3|1-3|2-4|3-4| 4-4|2-2|4-5|0-2|0-4|2-2|1-2|XXX|3-2|0-4|0-7|0-4|
Oordegem    |3-1|2-2|1-4|3-1| 4-1|1-0|0-2|2-0|3-4|1-0|1-1|1-2|XXX|0-7|1-5|1-3|
Oudenaarde  |3-0|3-1|1-0|6-3| 9-1|2-1|2-0|4-0|1-1|6-0|3-1|2-0|4-1|XXX|5-2|1-1|
Terjoden    |4-1|1-0|6-1|2-1| 8-1|1-1|0-1|3-0|5-3|1-0|2-2|3-0|0-1|3-1|XXX|3-2|
Wortegem    |2-1|1-5|1-1|2-0| 4-0|0-0|2-0|2-3|2-1|1-1|2-2|2-1|1-2|0-1|1-2|XXX|

 1. Oudenaarde                 30 25  3  2 78  89- 21  +68 K-  
 2. Terjoden                   30 21  3  6 66  90- 36  +54     
 3. Bambrugge                  30 18  6  6 60  67- 41  +26     
 4. Bevere                     30 15  4 11 49  55- 43  +12     
 5. Haaltert                   30 13  6 11 45  51- 43   +8     
 6. SV Geraardsbergen          30 10 11  9 41  35- 36   -1     
 7. Nederename                 30 10  9 11 39  49- 46   +3 -   
 8. Wortegem                   30 10  7 13 37  50- 53   -3     
 9. Meerbeke                   30 10  6 14 36  44- 55  -11     
10. Appelterre                 30 10  6 14 36  36- 53  -17     
11. Hillegem                   30  9  9 12 36  43- 58  -15 +   
12. Kerksken                   30 10  5 15 35  61- 69   -8     
13. Oordegem                   30 10  4 16 34  40- 68  -28     
14. Aaigem                     30  9  7 14 34  43- 48   -5     
15. Borsbeke                   30  7  5 18 26  48- 86  -38 +   
16. Nederzwalm                 30  5  5 20 20  41- 86  -45 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e provinciale C Oost-Vlaanderen
--------------------------------

             Bee Ber Ger Gre Kal Kem Kru Loc Lut Ops Oud Sch StG Ste Tie Wet
Beervelde   |XXX|1-3|3-0|0-3|1-2|2-1|0-1|0-2|3-0|1-4|3-0|1-0|1-1|1-0|2-0|2-1|
Berlare     |4-1|XXX|2-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|1-3|3-1|1-2|1-0|0-3|1-3|2-2|5-0|0-0|4-0|
Gerda       |0-4|4-3|XXX|2-1|5-0|0-6|5-2|1-1|3-2|0-2|2-2|1-4|0-2|0-0|1-2|0-1|
Grembergen  |2-1|0-0|1-2|XXX|0-2|0-2|0-0|3-1|1-1|1-1|0-1|2-0|2-1|1-2|2-2|3-2|
Kallo       |2-6|3-3|3-1|1-1|XXX|2-3|1-1|1-3|2-2|1-0|0-3|3-3|1-2|2-0|2-4|2-0|
Kemzeke     |1-0|0-0|3-1|0-0|2-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|0-2|1-1|2-0|2-4|0-0|1-0|0-3|0-3|
Kruibeke    |0-3|2-0|1-0|1-1|2-4|0-4|XXX|1-2|0-0|1-4|0-0|3-0|3-1|3-0|3-0|1-1|
Lochristi   |0-1|2-2|2-2|3-1|1-1|2-1|0-1|XXX|4-1|1-2|2-2|2-3|4-1|0-0|1-3|1-3|
Lutterzele  |1-2|1-1|3-1|2-0|4-3|2-0|3-0|0-3|XXX|1-2|0-2|4-0|1-3|3-4|5-1|1-4|
Opstal      |1-1|2-0|3-0|3-1|1-3|2-0|3-2|3-0|2-1|XXX|4-2|3-0|0-1|0-1|2-0|4-0|
Oudegem     |0-0|0-0|1-5|3-0|2-3|1-1|0-2|5-3|2-6|0-3|XXX|4-5|0-0|1-1|2-1|2-2|
Schellebelle|1-1|0-1|8-2|1-3|6-0|0-4|2-1|2-1|0-1|0-4|0-2|XXX|0-0|0-2|3-5|1-2|
St. Gillis-W|5-0|2-2|1-1|1-2|0-0|0-1|2-0|1-2|1-4|0-1|1-0|3-3|XXX|1-1|5-1|1-2|
Stekene     |0-1|0-2|3-0|0-2|6-0|1-2|2-0|2-1|2-3|0-2|2-0|3-2|0-2|XXX|2-0|1-0|
Tielrode    |0-3|0-1|1-2|2-0|2-1|0-1|3-3|1-2|5-3|1-1|1-0|0-2|0-1|5-2|XXX|1-5|
Wetteren    |1-3|0-0|0-1|0-2|1-0|0-3|0-1|1-2|1-1|0-3|0-0|1-1|2-0|3-2|2-0|XXX|

 1. Opstal                     30 21  4  5 67  63- 21  +42 K   
 2. SK Beervelde               30 16  4 10 52  48- 36  +12     
 3. Kemzeke                    30 13  8  9 47  44- 32  +12     
 4. Lutterzele                 30 13  5 12 44  60- 53   +7 +   
 5. Kruibeke                   30 12  7 11 43  40- 43   -3     
 6. Berlare                    30 10 13  7 43  45- 36   +9 +   
 7. Stekene Sport              30 12  4 14 40  39- 43   -4     
 8. Lochristi                  30 11  7 12 40  50- 49   +1     
 9. St. Gillis-Waas            30 10 10 10 40  41- 36   +5     
10. RC Wetteren                30 11  6 13 39  38- 43   -5     
11. Grembergen                 30 10  9 11 39  36- 38   -2     
12. Schellebelle               30 10  5 15 35  54- 62   -8     
13. Kallo                      30  9  8 13 35  47- 66  -19     
14. Tielrode                   30 10  4 16 34  44- 59  -15 +   
15. Oudegem                    30  8 10 12 34  40- 49   -9     
16. Gerda                      30  9  6 15 33  44- 67  -23     
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. A West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Bla De  Den Gis Hei Jon Mid Oos Oos SLV St. Tie Men Veu Wak Win
SV Blankenb.|XXX|1-4|1-0|0-3|1-1|1-2|1-3|6-1|1-2|0-1|0-0|1-1|4-1|0-0|4-2|1-1|
Panne       |2-0|XXX|2-0|1-2|2-2|1-0|1-2|0-0|0-0|2-2|1-1|1-3|2-1|0-2|0-2|8-0|
Dentergem   |0-4|1-2|XXX|0-0|1-0|2-2|3-5|3-1|0-1|2-2|1-0|0-1|1-1|0-2|2-2|1-4|
Gistel      |4-0|0-1|2-0|XXX|2-1|4-3|3-0|6-1|0-1|2-0|5-1|3-0|7-0|1-0|1-0|4-1|
Heist       |0-2|2-0|1-1|2-1|XXX|0-0|1-4|3-1|0-3|2-1|1-1|0-2|0-1|0-0|3-2|1-3|
Male        |2-0|1-0|4-2|3-3|0-0|XXX|1-2|1-1|0-0|2-3|1-0|1-1|0-1|0-0|1-2|2-1|
Middelkerke |1-1|4-1|2-1|1-6|1-2|2-0|XXX|5-0|1-5|2-3|2-1|1-1|0-0|2-2|1-3|2-3|
Oostende    |2-2|1-5|1-1|0-4|3-1|0-2|1-3|XXX|1-3|0-3|3-5|2-2|1-5|1-1|0-4|1-1|
Oostende    |3-1|2-1|3-0|3-3|3-1|1-0|4-0|1-0|XXX|0-3|2-0|2-0|3-0|1-2|2-1|0-0|
Oostkamp    |3-0|1-1|0-1|0-1|1-1|0-1|0-2|3-2|0-0|XXX|0-4|1-0|2-0|1-3|2-2|1-1|
St. Jan-Wing|1-1|0-1|2-2|1-2|2-1|0-0|0-1|1-2|1-1|5-2|XXX|4-0|2-3|0-0|0-0|1-1|
Tielt       |0-2|3-3|1-3|0-1|1-0|0-1|3-1|1-1|0-2|1-2|0-0|XXX|2-2|0-0|1-3|0-0|
Menen       |1-1|3-6|0-4|1-3|1-2|1-1|1-0|1-1|0-7|2-2|1-4|1-4|XXX|3-2|0-3|1-2|
Veurne      |0-2|1-0|3-0|2-0|3-1|0-0|1-2|2-3|3-1|0-1|3-1|3-3|6-0|XXX|3-1|5-2|
Wakken      |1-2|0-1|1-1|0-0|3-2|3-0|3-0|1-1|0-0|1-0|2-0|0-2|1-1|2-2|XXX|1-1|
Wingene     |4-1|0-1|4-0|0-1|3-1|4-0|3-1|2-0|1-1|2-2|4-1|1-0|4-1|0-0|0-5|XXX|

 1. EG Gistel                  30 22  4  4 70  74- 23  +51 K   
 2. VG Oostende                30 19  8  3 65  57- 20  +37     
 3. SV Veurne                  30 13 11  6 50  51- 28  +23 +   
 4. HO Wingene                 30 13 10  7 49  53- 44   +9 +   
 5. GS Middelkerke             30 14  4 12 46  53- 55   -2 -   
 6. RC De Panne                30 13  7 10 46  50- 37  +13     
 7. FC Wakken                  30 12 10  8 46  51- 33  +18     
 8. SLV Oostkamp               30 11  9 10 42  42- 42   +0     
 9. Jong Male                  30  9 11 10 38  31- 35   -4     
10. SV Blankenberge            30  9  9 12 36  41- 46   -5     
11. FC Tielt                   30  7 11 12 32  33- 42   -9     
12. FC Heist                   30  7  8 15 29  32- 49  -17 -   
13. St. Jan-Wingene            30  6 11 13 29  39- 43   -4     
14. Z. Dentergem               30  6  9 15 27  33- 54  -21 +   
15. Toekomst Menen             30  6  8 16 26  34- 77  -43 +   
16. SKV Oostende               30  3 10 17 19  32- 78  -46 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

2e prov. B West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Ave Gel Hel Hoo Hou Koe Kor  Kor Kuu Lan Men Moe Ol. Pas Sta Vla
Avelgem     |XXX|3-2|2-0|1-2|5-2|1-1| 0-1|1-1|0-2|4-3|1-2|0-6|3-0|2-2|3-2|0-0|
Geluwe SK   |4-1|XXX|5-0|0-2|2-5|1-0| 0-3|1-0|0-1|2-0|0-1|3-1|2-1|3-2|1-0|3-1|
Helkijn FC  |0-3|1-3|XXX|0-8|1-4|1-2| 1-5|0-3|1-2|1-0|0-3|2-3|1-2|1-1|2-1|0-2|
Hooglede    |0-0|1-1|2-1|XXX|0-2|0-1| 2-0|0-2|1-2|3-0|3-0|1-1|5-1|2-0|3-0|1-0|
Houthulst   |4-1|2-2|2-1|1-3|XXX|1-2| 1-3|1-1|2-2|3-2|1-3|2-1|3-0|0-7|3-1|2-5|
Koekelare   |0-0|3-0|1-1|0-8|0-4|XXX| 0-1|0-0|1-1|1-1|3-4|2-2|1-0|0-0|2-1|0-2|
Kortemark   |1-2|2-0|9-2|3-1|1-0|0-2|XXXX|0-1|1-1|1-1|2-1|2-0|4-0|0-0|0-0|1-0|
Kortrijk    |0-0|1-0|5-0|2-2|3-2|0-2| 2-1|XXX|0-2|2-0|0-1|0-0|3-0|3-1|1-0|3-1|
Kuurne      |4-2|3-1|8-0|1-3|4-2|2-3|5-0*|0-1|XXX|3-1|2-2|3-0|8-0|4-1|3-0|1-0|
Langemark FC|6-2|1-0|5-0|0-3|3-1|2-0| 1-3|2-1|0-1|XXX|1-1|1-3|0-1|0-0|3-1|3-0|
Menen       |1-1|2-0|3-0|1-2|6-4|2-1| 0-0|0-3|3-0|4-1|XXX|2-0|3-1|1-1|2-2|1-0|
Moen        |1-1|2-0|6-0|1-2|5-1|2-1| 0-1|1-1|1-3|4-1|1-1|XXX|1-1|3-0|2-2|3-2|
Ledegem     |1-0|1-4|1-0|1-3|4-3|1-0| 0-4|1-1|2-1|2-2|1-5|2-0|XXX|1-3|2-2|0-5|
Passendale  |1-2|2-2|8-0|1-1|3-0|0-2| 3-1|2-1|1-3|3-1|2-4|0-1|4-0|XXX|5-0|1-5|
Staden      |5-2|0-1|6-0|0-4|1-3|1-1| 0-5|1-1|0-3|2-4|0-0|3-2|1-2|2-0|XXX|2-1|
Vlamertinge |4-3|2-2|6-1|0-4|3-0|1-2| 0-1|2-4|1-2|2-2|0-0|1-1|2-0|1-3|2-1|XXX|

 1. FC Kuurne Sport            30 21  4  5 67  77- 30  +47 K   
 2. E. Hooglede                30 20  5  5 65  72- 23  +49     
 3. VV Kortemark               30 18  5  7 59  56- 26  +30 -   
 4. SC Menen                   30 17  9  4 60  59- 33  +26 -   
 5. SV Kortrijk                30 15  9  6 54  46- 24  +22     
 6. Geluwe SK                  30 13  4 13 43  45- 44   +1     
 7. FC Moen                    30 11  9 10 42  54- 41  +13     
 8. SV Koekelare               30 11  9 10 42  34- 40   -6     
 9. Passendale FC              30 10  8 12 38  57- 46  +11     
10. WS Houthulst               30 11  3 16 36  61- 75  -14     
11. SK Avelgem                 30  9  9 12 36  46- 58  -12 +   
12. Vlamertinge                30 10  5 15 35  51- 47   +4 +   
13. Langemark FC               30  9  6 15 33  47- 54   -7     
14. Ol. Ledegem                30  9  4 17 31  29- 74  -45     
15. SK Staden                  30  5  7 18 22  37- 63  -26 +   
16. Helkijn FC                 30  2  2 26  8  18-111  -93     
                                                                               
                                                                               
Belgium 1997/98 Derde Provinciale 

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

3e provinciale
==============

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

*: awarded result
<*>: awarded as 0-5 loss for both teams
x: abandoned result


3e prov. A Antwerpen          
--------------------

             Don Duf Ess Goo Gra Hor Hov Lin  Loe Mar Mer  Put Ree Sch Sin Wil
Donk        |XXX|0-4|1-2|0-3|0-0|1-1|1-2| 0-0|0-1|1-5| 1-1|3-1|2-1|0-1|1-3|1-3|
Duffel      |4-1|XXX|3-2|1-3|3-1|1-6|1-3| 1-2|0-0|1-8| 3-2|0-1|1-0|1-2|2-1|2-2|
Essen       |4-0|4-2|XXX|1-2|6-5|1-1|0-1| 1-0|1-1|2-1| 1-0|1-2|7-4|4-1|3-2|2-0|
Gooreind    |6-0|1-1|3-1|XXX|2-0|4-1|1-3| 1-1|0-1|5-1| 3-0|4-0|6-0|2-0|2-0|1-0|
's-Gravenw. |6-1|1-1|4-1|1-1|XXX|2-4|1-1| 2-1|2-1|1-1| 3-1|3-2|0-2|3-1|3-2|3-1|
Horendonk   |5-1|5-1|1-3|1-0|2-2|XXX|0-0| 2-0|1-0|1-6| 2-2|1-1|2-1|1-1|2-3|3-1|
Hove        |4-0|5-1|2-1|4-2|2-1|2-2|XXX| 1-2|4-3|3-5| 4-2|3-1|5-1|4-1|0-0|3-1|
Lint        |2-0|0-1|2-2|1-1|1-1|2-3|0-2|XXXX|3-0|0-2| 3-2|2-2|2-2|1-2|1-1|0-2|
Loenhout    |1-2|0-2|0-2|0-2|1-0|0-3|2-4| 2-2|XXX|5-1| 2-4|1-0|1-1|4-2|2-2|1-3|
Maria-ter-H.|6-1|5-2|2-1|4-2|2-1|2-1|2-2| 5-0|1-1|XXX| 4-1|5-2|4-1|2-1|3-1|1-2|
Merksem     |1-1|1-2|0-2|1-3|2-0|0-0|4-1|0-5*|0-0|1-1|XXXX|1-2|0-1|0-0|1-2|2-2|
Putte       |3-0|1-2|2-0|1-1|0-3|1-0|2-2| 1-0|2-1|1-3| 0-0|XXX|3-0|4-0|1-0|3-4|
Reet        |0-1|0-3|0-3|0-4|1-0|1-3|0-0| 1-2|0-6|1-3|5-0*|3-2|XXX|2-1|0-3|1-2|
Schilde     |0-0|2-2|1-3|1-2|1-1|1-5|0-5| 1-1|2-1|3-9| 0-1|0-4|3-1|XXX|0-2|2-2|
Sint Anneke |6-1|3-3|2-2|0-2|3-1|0-2|1-1| 3-1|0-0|2-3| 5-2|4-1|3-2|6-1|XXX|1-5|
Wildert     |1-3|4-0|0-2|1-2|1-3|1-4|3-3| 2-2|2-4|5-1| 5-1|6-0|2-1|3-1|2-2|XXX|

 1. Maria-ter-Heide            30 21  4  5 67  98- 51  +47 K    
 2. Gooreind                   30 20  5  5 65  71- 26  +45     
 3. Hove                       30 18  9  3 63  76- 41  +35     
 4. Exc. Essen                 30 17  4  9 55  65- 45  +20     
 5. Horendonk                  30 15  9  6 54  65- 41  +24     
 6. Wildert                    30 13  6 11 45  68- 55  +13 -   
 7. Sint Anneke                30 12  8 10 44  63- 50  +13 -   
 8. VV Duffel                  30 12  6 12 42  51- 66  -15     
 9. Putte SK                   30 12  5 13 41  46- 53   -7 -   
10. 's Gravenwezel             30 11  8 11 41  54- 48   +6     
11. Loenhout                   30  8  8 14 32  42- 48   -6     
12. Lint                       30  7 11 12 32  39- 46   -7     
13. Schilde                    30  5  7 18 22  32- 76  -44     
14. Reet                       30  6  3 21 21  33- 74  -41     
15. Donk                       30  5  6 19 21  24- 77  -53 +   
16. FC Merksem                 30  4  9 17 21  33- 63  -30 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Boo Bra Elz Gra  Hom  Mar Mee Nie  Nie Opp Pij  Puu  Rup Wal Wav Win
Booischot   |XXX|3-0|2-0| 2-0| 2-2|0-1|2-1| 1-2|0-2|4-1| 6-2| 1-0|0-1|4-0|2-1|2-1|
Branst      |1-1|XXX|2-0| 1-3| 2-1|0-2|2-1| 4-0|1-0|1-2| 2-0| 4-0|5-2|1-0|0-1|0-3|
Elzestraat  |3-4|0-1|XXX| 1-2| 4-1|0-2|1-1| 5-1|1-1|2-0| 3-2| 1-0|3-3|2-5|1-2|0-0|
Grasheide   |2-0|1-1|1-1|XXXX| 2-0|1-2|2-1|10-2|3-1|1-1| 3-1|14-0|1-3|3-1|0-1|3-0|
Hombeek     |0-1|0-3|3-0|0-5*|XXXX|2-0|3-4| 1-3|1-3|0-1| 2-2| 3-3|0-2|3-1|0-1|1-2|
Mariekerke  |7-1|1-3|7-2| 2-1| 7-1|XXX|1-1| 1-3|3-0|0-0| 1-0| 4-2|3-0|1-1|1-0|4-1|
Meerhof     |2-1|0-1|0-1| 2-3|5-0*|3-3|XXX| 6-0|2-0|1-0| 2-1| 1-1|3-2|4-0|1-3|3-1|
Nielse      |1-3|1-4|1-2| 3-1| 1-3|4-0|0-2|XXXX|1-2|0-0|0-5*| 6-0|0-1|0-7|0-5|3-1|
Nieuwendijk |3-3|3-1|0-1| 3-1| 0-0|1-2|0-4| 1-3|XXX|1-2| 1-2| 0-0|3-1|4-3|3-3|1-4|
Oppuurs     |2-2|0-1|5-0| 1-1| 1-4|0-2|5-3| 1-0|3-0|XXX| 1-0| 3-2|0-0|0-0|1-2|2-2|
Pijpelheide |5-2|2-2|1-0| 3-2| 2-4|0-5|2-3| 2-1|0-6|1-1|XXXX| 2-2|4-3|2-3|1-6|2-5|
Puurs       |0-1|0-4|2-3| 0-3| 2-4|1-3|1-5| 3-3|2-1|0-1| 2-2|XXXX|2-1|2-5|0-3|1-3|
Rupel       |4-6|0-1|4-0| 1-3| 3-1|7-3|2-0| 1-3|0-1|0-0| 0-2| 3-1|XXX|2-2|1-0|2-1|
Walem       |1-2|0-1|0-3| 2-1| 1-3|0-3|2-5| 1-4|0-3|0-1| 0-1| 2-0|2-4|XXX|2-3|0-0|
Wavria      |1-3|0-2|0-2| 1-0| 0-1|2-1|2-0| 5-0|1-1|0-0| 2-1| 5-1|1-1|0-0|XXX|4-1|
Wintam      |2-2|2-4|1-2| 0-5| 3-0|5-1|2-0| 4-0|2-2|1-2| 0-4| 4-3|1-1|0-0|2-0|XXX|

 1. Branst                     30 20  3  7 63  55- 29  +26 K   
 2. Mariekerke                 30 19  4  7 61  73- 42  +31 +   
 3. Wavria                     30 17  5  8 56  55- 29  +26 -   
 4. Booischot                  30 17  5  8 56  63- 48  +15     
 5. Grasheide                  30 16  4 10 52  78- 37  +41     
 6. Meerhof                    30 15  4 11 49  66- 44  +22 -   
 7. Oppuurs                    30 12 11  7 47  37- 31   +6     
 8. Rupel                      30 12  6 12 42  55- 52   +3 +   
 9. RB Elzestraat              30 12  5 13 41  44- 54  -10     
10. Wintam                     30 11  7 12 40  54- 54   +0     
11. Nieuwendijk                30 10  7 13 37  47- 50   -3     
12. Pijpelheide                30 10  5 15 35  54- 70  -16     
13. Nielse                     30 10  2 18 32  46- 82  -36     
14. Hombeek                    30  9  4 17 31  44- 66  -22     
15. Walem                      30  6  6 18 24  41- 62  -21 +   
16. Puurs                      30  2  6 22 12  33- 95  -62     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Bee Bev Bre Bro Hal Oos Pul St. Vri Wec  Wee Wes Whi Wor Zan Zoe
Beerse      |XXX|2-0|0-0|3-2|1-1|2-1|0-2|2-0|2-1| 4-1|3-0|1-3|5-3|2-1|2-2|3-1|
Bevel       |2-1|XXX|1-1|3-0|1-2|1-0|1-1|6-1|3-1| 3-3|3-1|0-2|1-3|1-0|1-2|2-0|
Brecht      |1-1|3-1|XXX|3-1|1-0|1-1|0-0|4-1|3-1| 1-0|3-1|4-1|2-1|1-0|3-0|2-0|
Broechem    |0-2|0-0|1-5|XXX|0-2|0-0|2-0|1-0|0-2| 5-2|3-2|1-0|1-1|1-2|1-1|0-1|
Halle       |3-1|1-1|2-2|3-3|XXX|1-5|3-5|0-1|2-1| 2-0|1-0|1-2|2-4|1-3|1-1|1-2|
Oosthoven   |0-1|6-0|5-3|2-1|0-0|XXX|0-5|2-0|0-0| 1-0|4-1|4-1|3-2|2-1|5-0|4-1|
Pulderbos   |0-2|0-1|1-1|4-0|2-0|1-3|XXX|3-1|4-1| 1-0|3-1|1-0|2-0|2-0|2-0|1-2|
St. Jozef   |4-1|6-2|2-2|3-1|1-3|1-4|1-0|XXX|2-5|10-0|4-2|4-2|2-1|3-1|1-1|1-3|
Arendonk    |2-2|3-0|0-1|2-3|1-3|1-0|1-1|1-0|XXX| 3-1|1-1|0-3|1-3|1-0|1-0|1-4|
Wechelderznd|1-2|3-2|0-3|3-1|6-2|2-0|0-1|2-1|3-0|XXXX|1-3|3-6|2-2|0-2|5-3|2-2|
Weelde      |2-1|4-1|1-2|3-0|1-5|2-2|2-3|1-1|0-3| 0-2|XXX|0-2|3-0|3-1|3-2|1-2|
Westmalle   |2-2|1-2|0-1|3-1|4-1|1-0|2-2|3-1|6-0| 4-0|5-4|XXX|1-1|1-0|1-3|0-0|
White Star  |1-1|2-3|2-3|1-2|0-0|1-3|0-3|1-3|3-1| 1-0|2-1|3-0|XXX|1-2|1-1|0-1|
Wortel      |0-2|2-2|1-4|1-1|6-1|1-1|4-0|6-1|4-0| 2-1|5-1|3-0|1-2|XXX|5-0|1-3|
Zandhoven   |0-1|3-1|2-2|0-1|0-2|0-1|0-3|3-0|2-2| 3-2|2-1|3-0|1-1|1-0|XXX|3-1|
Zoersel     |1-2|1-1|0-2|0-1|0-2|3-3|1-1|1-1|2-1| 2-3|1-0|2-2|1-0|1-0|0-0|XXX|

 1. Brecht                     30 20  9  1 69  64- 27  +37 K   
 2. Beerse SK                  30 17  7  6 58  54- 37  +17 +   
 3. Pulderbos                  30 17  6  7 57  54- 29  +25     
 4. Oosthoven                  30 16  7  7 55  62- 34  +28     
 5. Westmalle                  30 14  5 11 47  58- 48  +10     
 6. Zoersel                    30 12  8 10 44  39- 41   -2     
 7. Halle                      30 11  7 12 40  48- 55   -7     
 8. Bevel                      30 11  7 12 40  46- 55   -9     
 9. Wortel                     30 12  3 15 39  55- 40  +15     
10. St. Jozef                  30 11  4 15 37  57- 64   -7     
11. Zandhoven                  30  9  9 12 36  39- 50  -11     
12. Broechem                   30  9  6 15 33  34- 54  -20     
13. Vrij Arendonk              30  9  5 16 32  38- 58  -20     
14. White Star                 30  8  7 15 31  43- 52   -9     
15. Wechelderzande             30  9  3 18 30  48- 72  -24 +   
16. Weelde                     30  7  3 20 24  45- 68  -23 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Ach Exc Eza Hou Imm KFC Net Net Oev Pun Rau St. Sta Ton Wes Zam
Achter Olen |XXX|2-1|0-4|2-1|1-3|0-1|0-0|3-2|0-2|1-1|0-5|3-5|2-4|0-0|0-2|2-5|
Exc. Vorst  |4-1|XXX|0-3|2-0|1-0|0-1|1-0|3-1|0-4|1-1|3-5|2-1|1-0|1-3|3-1|2-0|
Ezaart      |3-0|5-0|XXX|3-1|0-0|3-2|6-1|1-0|3-1|1-1|1-1|0-0|2-3|2-1|2-1|2-2|
Houtvenne   |1-0|0-1|5-0|XXX|0-2|1-3|1-0|2-3|1-4|1-2|1-3|2-1|1-1|2-3|2-5|2-2|
Immer Voort |1-1|0-0|3-1|5-1|XXX|1-0|3-0|2-3|3-2|2-1|0-3|1-2|0-4|0-3|0-3|3-1|
Mol         |4-0|1-1|1-4|4-0|1-1|XXX|2-0|1-3|0-1|1-1|2-2|0-1|2-1|4-1|4-2|2-4|
Netegalm    |0-0|2-3|2-2|1-1|1-1|1-0|XXX|3-1|1-4|1-1|0-3|0-0|0-1|1-5|3-2|3-2|
Netezonen   |1-1|4-1|3-3|3-1|2-0|3-5|1-0|XXX|2-2|1-0|0-1|0-2|0-5|2-0|3-0|1-2|
Oevel       |2-0|3-0|0-3|4-1|6-0|4-1|7-0|3-4|XXX|1-1|0-4|2-1|1-1|4-2|3-2|0-0|
Punt        |1-0|3-0|0-0|1-0|2-2|1-1|1-2|2-0|0-3|XXX|1-1|1-0|0-2|2-5|5-0|2-1|
Rauw        |6-2|1-2|4-1|1-3|3-2|2-3|0-3|3-0|2-0|0-0|XXX|1-1|3-0|1-0|7-0|3-0|
St. Dimpna  |0-3|0-0|3-0|0-0|0-0|0-1|4-1|0-1|1-1|0-3|0-3|XXX|3-4|1-1|4-0|3-1|
Std. Vorst  |3-0|3-0|2-1|1-2|3-3|3-0|3-3|2-2|3-1|3-0|0-1|2-0|XXX|2-0|4-0|1-1|
Tongerlo    |0-0|3-3|0-0|0-1|0-0|0-5|3-1|3-2|1-1|2-1|1-4|4-1|0-0|XXX|0-2|5-2|
Westmeerbeek|1-1|3-5|0-4|0-1|1-1|3-4|3-0|1-5|0-2|3-3|1-2|1-2|1-1|1-1|XXX|1-1|
Zammel      |2-2|4-3|1-0|2-0|2-3|1-2|1-1|3-1|4-2|3-2|1-5|2-0|1-2|1-2|2-2|XXX|

 1. Rauw                       30 21  5  4 68  80- 28  +52 K   
 2. Standaard Vorst            30 17  8  5 59  64- 31  +33 +   
 3. Oevel                      30 16  6  8 54  70- 41  +29     
 4. Ezaart                     30 14  9  7 51  60- 38  +22     
 5. KFC Mol                    30 15  5 10 50  58- 45  +13     
 6. Exc. Vorst                 30 13  5 12 44  44- 55  -11     
 7. Netezonen                  30 13  4 13 43  54- 55   -1 -   
 8. Tongerlo                   30 11  9 10 42  49- 47   +2 -   
 9. Immer Voort                30 10 10 10 40  42- 48   -6 -   
10. Punt                       30  9 12  9 39  40- 38   +2 +   
11. Zammel                     30 10  8 12 38  54- 59   -5     
12. St. Dimpna                 30  9  8 13 35  36- 40   -4     
13. Houtvenne                  30  8  4 18 28  35- 59  -24 +   
14. Netegalm                   30  6  9 15 27  31- 62  -31     
15. Westmeerbeek               30  5  7 18 22  42- 75  -33     
16. Achter Olen                30  4  9 17 21  27- 65  -38     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Brabant      
------------------------

             Att Bun Goe Hel  Hoe Hul Hul Kor Nee Nee Oor Out Roo Rum Waa Wom
Attenhoven  |XXX|2-2|1-3| 3-3|1-1|3-3|1-0|2-3|0-3|2-4|5-2|1-2|2-2|0-1|4-5|0-4|
Bunsbeek    |1-1|XXX|0-0| 0-0|0-3|1-2|2-0|0-3|2-2|2-3|0-1|4-0|3-1|2-0|0-0|0-1|
Goetsenhoven|1-0|3-0|XXX|5-0*|1-2|3-1|0-0|0-0|1-2|2-1|1-0|0-1|2-0|4-1|3-0|2-2|
Helecine    |5-1|0-0|0-0|XXXX|0-4|4-5|2-9|2-3|1-1|1-1|0-0|2-2|0-0|4-0|0-2|1-0|
Hoeleden    |1-1|1-2|3-1| 8-1|XXX|3-1|2-1|4-1|3-3|3-1|4-0|1-1|5-3|1-1|3-2|3-1|
Huldenberg  |1-3|1-1|2-2| 0-2|1-3|XXX|3-1|0-1|0-5|1-2|2-2|2-2|3-0|3-1|2-0|2-0|
Hulsbeek    |3-4|3-2|0-2| 0-0|0-0|1-3|XXX|2-2|2-1|0-7|3-7|2-3|4-1|0-1|3-2|1-0|
Korbeek     |6-3|3-2|2-4| 3-0|1-0|0-0|4-1|XXX|5-1|1-0|1-0|1-1|6-2|2-0|8-1|3-0|
Neervelp    |4-2|5-1|1-5| 2-1|1-1|1-1|2-0|0-3|XXX|1-3|1-2|3-2|3-0|0-0|4-2|1-2|
Neerwinden  |6-3|1-2|1-0| 2-1|0-0|4-1|1-1|5-0|0-3|XXX|1-1|7-0|3-2|2-0|1-3|3-2|
Oorbeek     |2-1|2-2|0-1| 0-1|0-0|1-0|3-5|1-1|1-1|1-2|XXX|2-0|6-2|3-2|2-3|5-2|
Outgaarden  |2-1|1-2|0-5| 6-1|0-2|0-3|3-2|2-3|4-2|1-3|0-3|XXX|0-0|1-0|2-2|0-4|
Roosbeek    |0-4|0-5|0-0| 2-1|0-7|1-0|3-0|1-4|1-5|1-1|3-2|2-2|XXX|1-4|4-0|1-2|
Rummen      |3-2|2-2|1-1| 3-0|0-1|4-2|2-0|1-2|1-1|0-4|0-1|3-0|1-1|XXX|1-1|0-1|
Waanrode    |1-2|0-3|1-1| 3-4|1-4|1-4|2-3|0-2|0-6|0-2|0-2|1-1|1-3|1-5|XXX|2-4|
Wommersom   |1-1|1-1|4-5| 5-1|0-0|5-2|2-2|3-3|2-3|1-1|1-0|0-7|1-1|2-2|5-0|XXX|

 1. Korbeek Sp.                30 21  6  3 69  77- 38  +39 K    
 2. Sp. Hoeleden               30 18 10  2 64  73- 26  +47 -   
 3. Neerwinden                 30 18  6  6 60  72- 36  +36 +   
 4. Goetsenhoven               30 16  9  5 57  58- 26  +32     
 5. J. Neervelp                30 14  8  8 50  68- 48  +20     
 6. VW Oorbeek                 30 12  7 11 43  52- 45   +7     
 7. Wommersom                  30 11  9 10 42  58- 53   +5     
 8. T. Bunsbeek                30  9 11 10 38  44- 42   +2     
 9. Huldenberg                 30 10  7 13 37  51- 57   -6 +   
10. SK Rummen                  30  9  8 13 35  40- 45   -5     
11. Outgaarden                 30  9  8 13 35  46- 64  -18     
12. ZD Hulsbeek                30  8  6 16 30  49- 67  -18     
13. U. Helecine                30  6 10 14 28  38- 70  -32     
14. Attenhoven                 30  6  8 16 26  56- 75  -19     
15. Roosbeek                   30  6  8 16 26  38- 77  -39     
16. SK Waanrode                30  4  5 21 17  37- 88  -51     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Brabant      
------------------------

             Bie Bra Els Gel Gre Hup Itt Mon Nod Pec Per Pie Sar Ter Wat Way
Bierges     |XXX|0-1|2-0|0-4|1-4|3-0|1-1|1-1|2-3|2-3|1-1|1-1|5-2|1-3|0-2|5-3|
Braine      |1-1|XXX|1-0|1-3|0-1|5-0|2-1|3-0|0-1|4-1|2-2|3-0|3-2|1-0|0-4|3-1|
Elsene      |3-0|0-3|XXX|4-1|0-1|5-0|4-1|0-3|1-1|3-1|1-3|2-0|3-6|4-0|0-1|2-0|
Geldenaken  |7-0|2-0|5-5|XXX|1-2|2-3|4-1|2-2|1-1|4-1|3-0|0-2|4-4|3-2|1-1|4-2|
Grez-Doiceau|5-2|3-1|4-2|4-1|XXX|7-4|4-2|5-1|2-0|4-1|1-0|6-1|6-1|3-0|2-3|4-2|
Huppaye     |0-1|1-5|0-7|0-3|2-4|XXX|1-1|1-1|1-4|2-4|1-3|2-1|2-4|2-0|2-1|1-1|
Ittre       |4-1|2-0|4-1|1-1|2-3|4-1|XXX|3-2|4-0|3-0|6-1|1-1|1-4|4-0|1-4|0-3|
Mont St. G. |5-1|2-0|1-6|0-1|0-3|3-3|1-1|XXX|2-1|6-2|1-0|0-2|3-5|4-3|1-4|1-0|
Noduwez     |3-1|1-3|1-3|0-1|0-6|2-1|1-2|0-3|XXX|1-1|3-0|1-0|3-4|1-2|0-1|5-0|
Pecrot      |1-5|0-0|1-1|1-1|1-3|3-1|1-1|0-2|2-4|XXX|2-0|5-3|1-1|3-2|1-1|4-2|
Perwez      |1-0|0-1|2-1|0-1|1-3|5-1|0-4|0-1|2-0|5-1|XXX|0-1|3-1|0-2|0-1|3-0|
Pietrain    |2-3|0-1|2-3|0-4|1-2|0-3|4-4|3-0|2-1|0-0|3-2|XXX|1-4|4-0|1-2|1-3|
Sart-Risbart|2-0|0-2|2-1|1-2|3-1|6-4|1-2|0-2|1-5|3-3|4-1|4-8|XXX|4-5|2-3|1-2|
Terhulpen   |4-0|0-3|1-1|2-2|1-1|5-2|0-4|1-2|2-0|2-2|0-8|1-3|2-4|XXX|0-0|3-1|
Waterloo    |2-0|0-0|2-3|0-0|1-1|4-1|7-1|2-0|0-0|3-1|4-0|1-1|6-1|2-1|XXX|3-1|
Ways Gen.   |1-1|1-2|3-2|2-2|1-2|7-0|1-0|0-2|1-1|4-2|5-1|6-1|0-2|0-0|2-2|XXX|

 1. Grez-Doiceau               30 26  2  2 80  97- 36  +61 K    
 2. Waterloo                   30 19  9  2 66  67- 24  +43     
 3. ES Braine                  30 18  4  8 58  51- 29  +22     
 4. AS Geldenaken LS           30 15 10  5 55  70- 42  +28     
 5. Mont-St. Guibert           30 14  5 11 47  52- 53   -1     
 6. JS Ittre                   30 13  7 10 46  66- 54  +12     
 7. SC Elsene                  30 13  4 13 43  68- 52  +16     
 8. Sart-Risbart               30 13  3 14 42  79- 84   -5 +   
 9. Noduwez                    30 10  5 15 35  44- 51   -7     
10. Ways Genappes              30  9  6 15 33  55- 60   -5     
11. FC Perwez                  30 10  2 18 32  44- 55  -11     
12. Pietrain                   30  9  5 16 32  49- 65  -16     
13. CS Pecrot                  30  7 10 13 31  49- 73  -24     
14. Terhulpen                  30  8  6 16 30  44- 69  -25     
15. CS Bierges                 30  7  6 17 27  41- 70  -29 -   
16. All. Huppaye               30  5  4 21 19  42-101  -59 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Brabant      
------------------------

             Bee Bru  Dro  Ett  EHo  RCH Mar Ove Ovi RUS Sch  StM Sto  Tur  Whi Zuu
Beersel     |XXX| 1-2| 2-0| 2-0| 3-2|0-2|2-2|5-0|4-1|3-0| 4-1|9-1|10-1|5-0*|0-1|0-0|
Brukom      |1-3|XXXX| 4-1| 2-1| 3-0|3-0|2-1|2-0|4-0|2-2| 3-1|2-0| 7-2| 1-4|0-1|0-3|
Drogenbos   |3-1| 0-5|XXXX| 2-1| 1-5|1-1|2-2|3-1|0-1|0-3| 0-2|1-2| 3-2| 0-3|2-2|1-0|
Etterbeek   |3-3| 2-1| 1-1|XXXX| 0-0|2-2|2-2|0-0|0-2|1-1| 9-1|7-5| 0-1| 3-0|3-1|2-9|
E. Hoeilaart|1-1| 0-2| 1-1| 0-0|XXXX|2-2|1-3|2-3|4-3|0-0| 3-1|4-4| 3-1| 3-2|1-4|4-1|
RC Hoeilaart|3-0| 0-2| 0-1| 0-0| 2-0|XXX|1-1|0-0|2-0|0-2| 3-0|2-0| 3-1|5-0*|3-1|2-2|
Marmara     |1-1| 1-1| 6-1| 2-0| 2-1|5-1|XXX|5-0|8-0|0-0| 3-0|3-3| 7-1| 6-2|3-0|5-1|
Overijse    |0-9| 4-0| 4-1| 3-3| 1-3|1-2|2-4|XXX|5-0|1-0| 1-0|4-1| 3-1| 3-2|0-3|2-3|
Oviedo Ast. |1-4| 2-0| 0-2| 2-3| 1-4|0-0|0-4|2-2|XXX|0-3| 2-2|3-2| 1-4|0-5*|1-6|0-1|
RUSA Sch.   |2-1| 1-0| 0-1| 1-3| 0-0|2-0|1-1|2-1|4-0|XXX| 0-0|1-1| 4-1| 1-0|2-2|1-0|
RC Schaarb. |0-1| 1-4| 2-3| 3-1| 5-0|1-0|1-9|1-0|1-0|1-2|XXXX|3-1| 0-0|0-5*|1-1|1-3|
St. Michel  |5-1| 0-3|11-1| 3-5| 3-0|2-5|1-5|7-1|2-1|2-6| 4-2|XXX| 3-2| 3-2|2-5|2-2|
Stokkel     |0-5| 1-1| 2-2| 0-2| 2-3|1-1|1-3|2-1|1-2|0-2| 1-0|1-3|XXXX| 6-0|1-2|0-1|
Turon       |3-1|0-5*| 1-2|0-5*|0-5*|1-1|2-3|2-4|3-2|0-2|0-5*|4-3| 4-1|XXXX|0-3|2-1|
White Star  |2-0| 1-1| 7-4| 3-2| 1-2|1-2|1-1|1-1|1-0|1-1| 0-0|3-3| 2-0| 1-3|XXX|1-1|
Zuun        |7-1| 1-3| 2-0| 3-1| 2-0|4-1|0-3|1-3|5-0|0-0| 0-0|1-1| 3-1|5-0*|3-0|XXX|

 1. Marmara                    30 19 10  1 67 101- 31  +70 K    
 2. Brukom Sp.                 30 18  4  8 58  66- 34  +32     
 3. RUSA Schaarbeek            30 15 11  4 56  46- 22  +24     
 4. KV Zuun                    30 15  7  8 52  65- 37  +28 -   
 5. SK Beersel                 30 15  5 10 50  82- 45  +37 +   
 6. White Star Woluwe          30 13 10  7 49  58- 43  +15     
 7. RC Hoeilaart               30 12 10  8 46  46- 36  +10     
 8. E. Hoeilaart               30 11  8 11 41  54- 54   +0 -   
 9. Etterbeek                  30 10 10 10 40  62- 55   +7     
10. FC Overijse                30 11  5 14 38  51- 67  -16 -   
11. St. Michel                 30 10  6 14 36  80- 89   -9 +   
12. Drogenbos                  30 10  6 14 36  40- 74  -34     
13. Turon                      30 10  1 19 31  50- 85  -35     
14. RC Schaarbeek              30  8  6 16 30  36- 63  -27     
15. Ol. FC Stokkel             30  5  4 21 19  38- 81  -43     
16. Oviedo Astur.              30  5  3 22 18  27- 86  -59     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Brabant      
------------------------

             Bek Ber  Die Her Kes  Kor Lan Oks Ril Sch Sch Tes Tie Til Vel Wer
Bekkevoort  |XXX| 1-0|0-5|1-0| 4-2|2-4|0-2|2-1|1-0|1-5|0-2|4-3|1-4|2-3|2-3|1-1|
Bertem      |1-3|XXXX|0-0|0-0| 3-1|2-1|1-1|1-1|2-2|1-7|0-3|2-2|1-1|1-1|0-3|0-2|
Diest       |3-3| 2-1|XXX|5-1| 3-1|7-1|4-0|3-0|3-2|7-4|3-1|4-1|0-1|0-0|0-3|2-2|
Herent      |1-1| 1-1|1-1|XXX| 6-1|2-0|0-0|2-1|1-4|0-3|3-1|4-2|2-3|3-2|1-2|1-1|
Kessel-Lo   |0-2| 0-2|0-9|0-4|XXXX|1-1|0-1|0-4|1-2|1-4|0-2|1-5|1-4|1-0|0-3|0-6|
Kortrijk-D  |1-3| 4-0|3-9|2-3| 0-4|XXX|2-1|1-1|0-0|0-3|3-3|1-0|0-1|0-3|1-3|0-0|
Langdorp    |0-2| 2-1|1-5|1-2| 4-2|5-2|XXX|3-0|0-2|2-5|0-2|2-0|0-1|1-4|1-4|3-1|
Okselaar    |0-5| 2-1|1-3|1-3| 8-1|3-2|1-1|XXX|1-1|1-1|2-5|2-2|1-2|0-3|0-7|2-2|
Rillaar     |2-1| 0-0|1-3|2-2| 9-1|3-1|5-2|0-0|XXX|2-2|1-2|4-1|0-2|2-2|2-3|2-5|
Schaffen    |4-3| 1-0|3-2|1-1|15-0|6-1|3-1|8-1|1-2|XXX|1-0|1-2|1-1|1-1|4-0|4-0|
Scherpenh.  |1-1| 1-3|0-4|1-2| 5-2|5-1|2-1|1-2|3-2|4-1|XXX|4-2|1-0|2-2|2-2|2-3|
Testelt     |0-4| 0-0|1-6|2-1| 4-0|2-3|4-1|2-3|0-1|1-3|1-4|XXX|2-1|1-4|1-5|1-3|
Tielt       |4-0| 4-0|2-4|1-0| 5-1|1-2|2-4|0-0|3-0|2-1|1-1|3-1|XXX|1-5|0-5|3-2|
Tildonk     |3-3| 2-0|0-1|4-0|11-1|3-1|3-1|2-0|0-3|1-1|3-1|1-2|1-2|XXX|2-2|2-1|
Veltem      |0-0|0-5*|1-3|3-1| 2-0|4-2|1-3|3-2|2-1|2-1|4-1|3-1|2-1|1-1|XXX|0-2|
Werchter    |2-0| 4-1|2-3|0-1| 1-1|1-1|4-1|5-1|1-0|1-1|4-2|5-0|3-0|2-1|0-2|XXX|

 1. St. Diest                  30 22  5  3 71 104- 37  +67 K    
 2. HO Veltem                  30 21  4  5 67  75- 40  +35     
 3. Sp. Schaffen               30 17  7  6 58  96- 41  +55 -   
 4. Tielt Sp.                  30 17  4  9 55  56- 42  +14     
 5. FC Werchter                30 15  8  7 53  66- 38  +28     
 6. FC VV Tildonk              30 14  9  7 51  70- 37  +33 +   
 7. Scherpenheuvel             30 14  5 11 47  64- 54  +10     
 8. FC Herent                  30 12  8 10 44  49- 47   +2     
 9. Bekkevoort                 30 12  6 12 42  53- 57   -4     
10. Rillaar Sport              30 11  8 11 41  57- 46  +11     
11. VC Langdorp                30 10  3 17 33  45- 65  -20     
12. VC Okselaar                30  6  9 15 27  42- 72  -30     
13. R. Bertem                  30  5 11 14 26  30- 52  -22     
14. HO Testelt                 30  7  3 20 24  46- 80  -34     
15. Kortrijk-Dutsel            30  6  6 18 24  41- 81  -40     
16. FC Kessel-Lo               30  2  2 26  8  24-129 -105     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale E Brabant      
------------------------

             Bla  Epp Eve Hev Kap Kon  Kra  Mal  Mee Mel Nos Ram  Ste Tre Wem Wez
Black Star  |XXXX|3-3|4-0|1-2|4-1| 1-0| 2-1| 0-1|1-1|4-4|1-1| 4-0|4-0|2-1|1-1|2-2|
Eppegem     | 0-2|XXX|1-1|1-1|1-1| 0-0| 1-0| 2-3|2-0|2-0|3-2| 3-1|1-1|1-3|0-2|1-0|
Evere RFC   | 2-2|0-2|XXX|1-1|5-2|5-0*| 0-0| 2-0|3-1|1-1|2-1| 1-1|1-0|1-3|0-1|2-5|
Hever       | 1-1|4-0|6-0|XXX|5-1|5-0*| 3-4| 4-1|5-0|4-1|2-0| 1-1|6-4|1-0|2-2|1-2|
Kapelle odB | 1-0|1-2|3-1|1-1|XXX|5-0*| 2-0| 1-0|1-2|1-5|2-1| 1-1|1-1|0-4|1-1|2-2|
Koningslo   |0-5*|1-0|2-5|2-4|2-0|XXXX|0-5*|0-5*|3-3|2-2|2-0|0-5*|2-5|1-4|0-0|1-2|
Kraainem    | 0-0|0-2|1-0|2-0|4-2| 0-3|XXXX| 2-1|2-4|2-4|0-1| 2-7|0-0|0-4|1-3|2-3|
Malderen    | 1-4|0-1|1-1|2-4|1-2| 4-2| 7-2|XXXX|0-2|1-0|2-4| 3-3|1-1|0-2|5-1|1-3|
Meerbeek    | 4-4|0-4|1-4|1-1|0-2|5-0*| 2-1| 1-0|XXX|3-0|1-1| 1-1|1-1|2-5|1-5|2-2|
Melsbroek   | 0-0|1-1|5-3|2-4|0-0| 3-0| 1-0| 1-4|1-1|XXX|0-3| 2-1|2-2|1-1|0-3|1-6|
Nossegem    | 4-1|2-1|3-6|2-5|2-1| 3-2| 6-0| 2-2|6-2|1-2|XXX| 1-0|7-1|1-4|0-3|2-0|
Ramsdonk    | 3-2|1-1|0-2|2-2|3-3| 2-2| 5-1| 1-3|3-3|2-1|3-1|XXXX|1-3|3-4|0-0|3-4|
Steen'o'zeel|0-3x|1-2|4-0|0-1|5-1|5-0*| 4-0| 2-2|4-2|3-0|2-0| 1-2|XXX|2-1|1-0|2-4|
Tremelo     | 2-2|5-1|4-0|1-0|3-1| 3-0| 1-3| 6-0|3-3|1-1|5-1| 4-1|2-0|XXX|2-1|2-1|
Wemmel      | 2-0|3-0|0-1|0-0|0-4| 2-2| 1-1| 0-1|0-0|3-1|1-1| 1-3|0-0|4-2|XXX|3-0|
Wezembeek   | 2-1|2-1|1-1|2-1|0-0| 0-1| 2-0| 3-2|2-1|4-1|0-5| 3-2|1-0|0-2|2-0|XXX|

 1. FC Tremelo                 30 21  4  5 67  84- 34  +50 K    
 2. Wezembeek                  30 18  5  7 59  60- 45  +15 +   
 3. FC Hever                   30 16  9  5 57  77- 37  +40     
 4. Eppegem                    30 12  8 10 44  40- 41   -1 +   
 5. Wemmel                     30 11 11  8 44  43- 32  +11     
 6. Nossegem                   30 13  4 13 43  64- 56   +8     
 7. Black Star                 29 10 12  7 42  58- 40  +18 -   
 8. Steenokkerzeel             29 11  8 10 41  55- 45  +10     
 9. Evere RFC                  30 11  8 11 41  51- 56   -5     
10. Kapelle-op-den-Bos         30  9  9 12 36  44- 56  -12     
11. Malderen FC                30 10  5 15 35  54- 59   -5     
12. FC Ramsdonk                30  8 11 11 35  61- 60   +1     
13. Meerbeek                   30  7 12 11 33  50- 67  -17     
14. FC Melsbroek               30  7 10 13 31  43- 63  -20     
15. Eur. 90 Kraainem           30  7  4 19 25  36- 71  -35     
16. Koningslo                  30  5  6 19 21  30- 88  -58     
050498 Steenokkerzeel-Black Star (0-3) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale F Brabant      
------------------------

             Ass Ass Bod Bon  Bor Gal Goo Gro Len Maz Sch  Str Ter Ter Vle Wam
Asse        |XXX|2-0|2-1| 2-0|0-3|2-2|2-0|3-2|2-1|6-2| 0-1|4-1|2-2|0-0|1-1|3-1|
Asse-t-Heide|3-1|XXX|4-1| 1-2|6-2|2-3|3-3|0-3|2-1|0-3| 1-1|8-1|2-1|1-3|1-1|2-1|
Bodegem     |2-1|2-0|XXX| 2-2|5-1|0-1|2-2|1-1|2-2|1-3| 1-2|4-3|2-2|2-0|1-1|2-3|
Bon Air     |2-3|1-2|1-2|XXXX|3-2|3-3|1-1|0-1|0-4|0-2| 4-2|2-2|2-4|0-2|4-0|0-5|
Borhctlomb. |2-0|1-7|3-2| 4-1|XXX|0-3|4-0|1-0|0-0|0-1| 0-2|1-0|0-2|1-2|1-5|0-0|
Galmaarden  |1-1|1-1|3-2| 2-1|2-0|XXX|1-1|3-1|1-2|1-1| 1-2|0-2|1-1|0-6|2-1|0-3|
SK Gooik    |1-1|3-0|0-0| 2-3|2-0|1-0|XXX|2-1|1-4|2-0| 3-1|3-3|2-0|1-0|2-2|2-4|
Gr. Bijg.   |0-2|1-1|0-2| 0-2|2-1|2-0|2-0|XXX|0-3|4-2| 2-2|1-1|0-1|2-1|2-1|2-1|
Lennik      |5-2|4-1|1-1| 6-0|5-2|2-1|1-0|3-2|XXX|2-4| 0-0|1-2|1-1|0-2|3-1|0-2|
Mazenzele   |1-1|1-0|1-2|10-0|2-3|4-2|3-1|5-1|3-0|XXX| 2-0|3-0|4-1|0-0|1-2|0-3|
Schepdaal   |0-6|2-1|2-2| 2-1|2-2|1-0|0-1|2-0|1-1|2-1|XXXX|1-1|3-3|1-1|3-4|2-0|
Str. Gooik  |0-1|4-3|0-3| 0-3|1-1|0-1|1-3|1-3|0-1|2-3| 2-1|XXX|1-4|1-4|3-1|0-2|
Teralfene   |0-2|1-2|2-2| 1-1|1-0|4-0|5-1|2-1|0-3|2-3| 1-3|1-4|XXX|1-1|3-6|0-5|
Ternat      |0-0|1-0|2-4| 6-0|4-0|2-1|3-1|4-0|2-1|2-2| 0-3|2-2|6-1|XXX|3-2|2-2|
Vlezenbeek  |3-1|0-3|3-0| 2-2|0-0|5-4|2-2|1-0|3-1|1-1|5-0*|3-0|0-1|2-1|XXX|1-3|
Wambeek     |0-0|1-1|0-0| 2-1|2-0|1-0|2-1|2-0|2-1|0-1| 3-0|2-0|4-1|1-0|3-3|XXX|

 1. Wambeek                    30 19  6  5 63  60- 25  +35 K+   
 2. Mazenzele                  30 17  5  8 56  69- 41  +28     
 3. Ternat                     30 15  8  7 53  62- 32  +30     
 4. SV Asse                    30 14  9  7 51  53- 37  +16     
 5. E. Lennik                  30 14  6 10 48  59- 40  +19     
 6. Vlezenbeek                 30 12  9  9 45  62- 52  +10     
 7. FC Schepdaal               30 12  9  9 45  44- 49   -5     
 8. D. Bodegem                 30 10 11  9 41  53- 48   +5     
 9. Asse-ter-Heide             30 11  6 13 39  58- 52   +6     
10. SK Gooik                   30 10  9 11 39  44- 51   -7     
11. Teralfene                  30  9  8 13 35  49- 64  -15     
12. Groot Bijgaarden           30 10  4 16 34  36- 50  -14     
13. Galmaarden                 30  9  7 14 34  40- 54  -14 +   
14. Borchtlombeek              30  8  5 17 29  35- 62  -27 +   
15. Bon Air                    30  7  6 17 27  42- 77  -35     
16. Str. Gooik                 30  6  6 18 24  38- 70  -32     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Hainaut      
------------------------

             Ant Bru Ere Esp Est Fra  Her Lee Mau Mol Nc Obi Ram Rum Tai War
Antoing     |XXX|0-1|3-1|3-0|1-2| 3-1|0-0|2-1|1-1|1-1|4-1|3-0|1-1|3-1|1-2|1-1|
Bruyelle    |1-1|XXX|1-1|5-1|3-5| 0-1|3-2|1-2|1-2|1-4|2-1|1-2|1-1|0-0|1-0|0-2|
Ere         |4-1|2-2|XXX|2-0|1-3| 2-2|3-1|0-2|1-4|0-2|2-2|4-1|2-4|1-2|2-2|4-4|
Esplechin   |4-4|1-0|0-1|XXX|3-6|    |1-2|1-7|1-3|1-0|2-2|3-1|0-1|1-1|0-4|2-0|
Estaimbourg |1-3|0-1|2-2|3-1|XXX| 3-1|1-1|2-1|1-3|2-2|7-3|0-0|0-1|0-1|3-0|4-0|
Frasnes     |3-2|2-3|2-1|2-0|1-1|XXXX|1-1|0-4|0-1|1-2|0-1|2-2|4-3|2-2|4-1|3-3|
Herseaux    |0-0|1-1|3-2|3-1|1-1| 0-1|XXX|0-2|0-1|0-0|1-3|0-0|0-1|3-2|1-1|   |
Leers       |1-1|2-2|1-2|2-1|1-2| 2-2|3-1|XXX|1-3|2-1|2-1|3-2|2-4|1-3|4-2|5-0|
Maubray     |4-0|0-2|1-2|0-0|3-2| 4-0|3-0|2-2|XXX|3-1|3-2|1-1|1-2|4-2|5-2|6-3|
Molenbaix   |0-1|1-1|0-0|3-3|2-2| 4-1|4-4|2-3|3-0|XXX|3-5|2-1|1-2|1-1|1-1|5-1|
Nechin      |1-6|2-0|4-1|1-3|2-1| 0-1|3-2|2-2|2-0|0-3|XXX|2-2|3-4|4-2|3-2|1-1|
Obigies     |4-0|2-0|3-4|1-2|1-3|10-0|0-1|2-2|1-1|2-1|1-0|XXX|6-3|0-1|3-1|4-2|
Ramevinnes  |1-1|3-0|1-1|2-1|2-1| 2-2|2-2|2-0|1-2|4-1|0-0|4-1|XXX|0-1|0-0|1-0|
Rumes       |3-1|4-2|3-1|2-2|0-2| 1-3|0-1|1-1|0-1|3-1|1-2|2-2|0-5|XXX|2-1|5-0|
Taintignie  |2-2|2-1|2-3|2-0|1-2| 2-5|4-5|1-1|1-1|1-2|2-2|1-3|0-1|2-2|XXX|4-3|
Warcoing    |2-0|2-0|1-2|6-2|2-1| 3-5|0-1|2-3|3-1|1-2|3-3|3-0|1-2|3-3|0-1|XXX|

 1. Ramevinnes                 30 18  8  4 62  60- 35  +25     
 2. Maubray                    30 18  6  6 60  64- 38  +26 +   
 3. Leers                      30 14  8  8 50  65- 47  +18     
 4. Estaimbourg                30 14  7  9 49  63- 44  +19 +   
 5. Rumes                      30 11  9 10 42  51- 50   +1     
 6. Frasnes                    29 11  8 10 41  52- 63  -11     
 7. Nechin                     30 11  8 11 41  58- 63   -5 +   
 8. Antoing                    30 10 11  9 41  50- 45   +5 -   
 9. Molenbaix                  30 10 10 10 40  55- 48   +7     
10. Ere                        30 10  9 11 39  54- 59   -5     
11. Obigies                    30 10  8 12 38  58- 52   +6     
12. Herseaux                   29  8 11 10 35  37- 44   -7     
13. Bruyelle                   30  8  8 14 32  37- 49  -12     
14. Warcoing                   29  7  6 16 27  52- 71  -19     
15. Taintignie                 30  6  9 15 27  47- 63  -16     
16. Esplechin                  29  6  6 17 24  37- 69  -32     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Hainaut      
------------------------

             Ath  Bau Bel Bur Hen Hon Isi Leu Ost Pom Pr Ter FCH Thu Thu Vau
Ath-Maffle  |XXXX|1-3|3-3|2-6|4-1|3-1|1-3|1-2|2-2|2-1|1-2|2-3|1-1|0-1|2-2|5-1|
Baudour     | 2-0|XXX|1-0|1-0|0-0|2-0|0-0|7-0|0-3|3-1|1-1|2-0|0-3|3-0|3-1|1-0|
Belstam     | 2-3|2-1|XXX|1-2|4-2|4-2|3-3|5-2|3-1|3-1|0-2|1-6|1-4|4-2|1-1|4-2|
Bury        | 3-2|1-1|1-1|XXX|1-0|1-2|3-2|5-0|2-2|3-1|3-1|1-3|0-0|5-0|0-3|1-1|
Hensies     | 3-4|2-0|2-0|2-2|XXX|5-1|3-0|3-1|2-2|1-0|1-2|2-2|0-3|4-0|0-1|0-0|
Honnelles   | 2-1|1-4|3-3|0-4|2-3|XXX|3-1|1-3|1-1|2-1|1-3|1-2|1-2|1-1|0-0|2-0|
Isieres     | 2-2|1-2|1-2|2-1|0-4|7-1|XXX|2-1|2-1|0-2|1-1|1-4|0-1|2-0|1-2|1-2|
Leuze       | 0-3|2-4|1-2|2-1|2-3|1-1|0-3|XXX|2-0|6-1|1-2|4-3|1-2|2-1|0-1|3-0|
Ostiches    | 5-2|0-1|1-2|4-0|3-3|0-3|1-0|2-0|XXX|3-1|2-2|2-4|0-1|4-2|1-1|1-3|
Pommeroeul  | 3-2|0-2|0-3|4-2|2-0|1-4|2-1|0-4|1-2|XXX|2-1|0-1|0-0|5-1|1-7|0-2|
Peruwelz    | 4-4|1-2|3-0|0-0|0-2|1-3|2-1|0-1|2-1|4-2|XXX|3-3|0-0|2-0|2-5|2-2|
SC Tertre   |0-5*|1-1|1-0|1-0|0-1|5-3|1-1|3-2|0-3|2-0|0-2|XXX|1-0|9-0|1-3|1-2|
FCHS Tertre | 5-0|2-0|4-3|3-1|3-0|5-0|2-1|0-0|0-1|2-0|5-2|2-0|XXX|3-0|2-0|2-0|
Thulin      | 1-2|0-2|3-6|1-1|1-6|0-0|1-2|1-3|1-0|0-2|1-7|2-3|1-8|XXX|0-3|6-1|
Thumaide    | 1-2|0-0|0-2|0-0|6-2|4-0|6-3|4-1|2-0|3-1|6-3|2-1|1-1|5-1|XXX|1-0|
Vaudignies  | 2-2|0-2|0-5|3-5|1-0|0-0|1-0|4-1|0-3|3-1|3-1|1-1|2-1|8-2|1-2|XXX|

 1. FCHS Tertre                30 21  6  3 69  67- 17  +50     
 2. Thumaide                   30 19  7  4 64  73- 32  +41     
 3. Baudour                    30 19  6  5 63  51- 23  +28     
 4. SC Tertre                  30 15  5 10 50  62- 49  +13     
 5. Belstam                    30 15  5 10 50  70- 58  +12 +   
 6. Hensies                    30 13  6 11 45  57- 47  +10     
 7. Peruwelz                   30 12  8 10 44  58- 54   +4 +   
 8. Bury                       30 11  9 10 42  55- 45  +10     
 9. Ostiches                   30 11  7 12 40  51- 45   +6     
10. Vaudignies                 30 11  6 13 39  45- 56  -11     
11. Ath-Maffle                 30 10  7 13 37  64- 67   -3     
12. Leuze                      30 11  2 17 35  48- 65  -17     
13. Honnelles                  30  8  7 15 31  42- 68  -26     
14. Isieres                    30  8  5 17 29  44- 55  -11     
15. Pommeroeul                 30  8  1 21 25  36- 69  -33     
16. Thulin                     30  3  3 24 12  30-103  -73 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Hainaut      
------------------------

             Aul Eca Est Fay Fra Hau  Hor Hyo Jem Mor Naa Obo  Pr Qu Sym  Vaa
Aulnois     |XXX|1-1|1-1|2-2|2-1| 0-0|1-0|3-1|0-0|1-1|6-0| 4-1|2-2|0-3| 2-2|0-1|
Ecaussinne  |2-2|XXX|2-6|1-1|0-2| 2-0|1-2|1-0|1-3|1-1|4-0| 1-2|1-0|1-1| 2-1|0-2|
Estinnes    |0-0|3-2|XXX|3-0|2-5| 4-1|2-1|1-0|5-1|1-2|2-2| 5-0|3-2|3-3| 1-5|2-3|
Fayt        |1-1|1-2|2-2|XXX|2-7| 3-2|2-1|6-1|2-1|1-1|0-0| 0-2|0-1|1-4| 1-0|0-3|
Frameries   |2-1|2-0|1-2|1-1|XXX| 3-1|4-0|3-0|0-6|1-2|1-1| 2-4|2-2|4-1| 2-0|1-0|
Haulchin    |1-1|0-4|0-2|0-4|4-4|XXXX|4-2|3-1|3-3|0-0|0-4| 2-1|0-4|1-4| 2-1|2-1|
Horrues     |1-0|3-3|3-0|3-0|1-0| 3-0|XXX|2-3|0-1|1-1|3-1| 2-2|1-1|2-2| 2-2|0-1|
Hyon        |0-1|2-5|2-7|2-3|1-2| 1-4|2-3|XXX|0-8|1-3|0-1| 1-3|3-1|1-5| 1-2|0-2|
Jemappes    |2-1|4-3|2-1|1-3|0-3|3-0?|0-2|2-2|XXX|1-1|1-4| 1-1|2-2|1-3| 1-0|1-3|
Morlanwelz  |2-2|0-3|   |2-2|3-1| 4-0|0-1|0-1|0-3|XXX|1-1| 0-1|2-2|0-3| 0-2|2-0|
Naast       |3-1|0-1|1-3|2-4|0-5| 3-1|1-1|7-0|2-0|3-2|XXX|2-1?|1-2|3-0| 4-0|3-0|
Obourg      |1-0|1-1|4-2|1-3|2-1| 2-1|2-0|0-1|2-3|2-2|0-2|XXXX|2-2|1-1| 2-2|0-0|
Peronnes    |1-0|2-1|5-2|3-1|1-1| 3-1|1-0|0-0|3-0|4-0|1-1| 6-0|XXX|1-1|2-1?|1-0|
Quevy       |2-2|2-0|1-1|4-2|1-5| 2-1|0-1|4-4|1-0|2-0|3-2| 3-0|1-3|XXX| 1-0|2-2|
Symphorin   |2-2|4-3|1-3|2-1|0-1| 6-1|5-2|3-0|1-3|1-3|2-4| 6-0|2-3|1-3|XXXX|4-2|
St Vaast    |0-3|1-2|2-3|0-0|0-4| 2-2|1-2|0-0|1-0|1-1|1-4| 4-1|1-1|1-2| 1-3|XXX|

 1. Peronnes                   30 16 11  3 59  62- 32  +30     
 2. Quevy                      30 16  9  5 57  65- 44  +21     
 3. Frameries                  30 17  5  8 56  71- 40  +31 -   
 4. Estinnes                   29 15  6  8 51  72- 54  +18     
 5. Naast                      30 15  6  9 51  62- 46  +16     
 6. Horrues                    30 12  7 11 43  45- 43   +2     
 7. Jemappes                   30 12  6 12 42  54- 50   +4 +   
 8. Ecaussinne                 30 11  7 12 40  51- 49   +2     
 9. Fayt                       30 10  9 11 39  49- 55   -6     
10. Obourg                     30 10  8 12 38  41- 60  -19     
11. Symphorin                  30 11  4 15 37  61- 55   +6 +   
12. Aulnois                    30  7 15  8 36  42- 36   +6     
13. St Vaast                   30  9  7 14 34  36- 46  -10     
14. Morlanwelz                 29  7 12 10 33  36- 43   -7     
15. Haulchin                   30  6  6 18 24  37- 77  -40     
16. Hyon                       30  4  4 22 16  31- 85  -54     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Hainaut      
------------------------

             Cha Col For  Gou Gou Jum Mar Mau ASH Mon Mon  Pav Pi  Ran Sol Tur
Chatelineau |XXX|3-3|10-2|2-1|2-1|1-0|0-0|3-0|4-0|5-3| 2-1|7-1| 5-3|2-1|1-0|2-4|
College     |2-1|XXX| 5-1|4-0|4-1|0-0|3-1|2-4|2-3|2-0| 7-2|4-0| 5-1|2-1|3-1|2-0|
Forchies    |0-4|3-0|XXXX|0-1|1-0|3-2|1-2|   |2-0|4-1| 4-1|3-0| 2-0|1-0|3-2|2-2|
Goutroux    |4-1|1-4| 2-0|XXX|0-0|2-3|0-3|1-1|0-2|2-1| 4-3|2-4| 6-0|3-2|3-2|0-2|
Gouy        |4-3|3-5| 1-0|0-0|XXX|4-3|1-3|1-1|1-3|4-3| 2-0|3-4| 6-0|1-3|1-0|0-1|
Jumet       |4-3|0-5| 0-2|1-2|3-2|XXX|1-2|6-2|2-2|6-0| 0-3|0-1| 0-0|0-3|0-5|1-2|
Marcinelle  |0-2|1-1| 2-1|2-1|2-0|2-1|XXX|8-0|3-2|2-0| 4-1|9-1| 7-1|2-0|2-0|0-3|
Maurage     |0-2|0-5| 1-2|1-2|2-2|1-2|3-2|XXX|3-3|4-0| 0-1|4-0| 1-1|2-0|3-1|1-2|
ASH Monceau |2-6|1-3| 1-4|1-1|1-1|1-4|1-4|0-2|XXX|3-1| 5-2|0-0| 6-0|4-9|0-0|2-5|
Monceau H   |0-4|0-4| 0-2|3-0|2-1|1-5|1-5|1-7|0-3|XXX| 5-2|2-0| 0-1|1-1|0-1|1-6|
Mont/March. |0-0|2-2| 3-0|2-3|1-1|2-3|0-1|2-2|2-2|9-1|XXXX|6-2|12-0|2-5|6-0|1-3|
Pav. Dochard|1-4|2-4| 1-2|0-1|1-5|0-6|0-3|6-2|2-2|2-1| 1-5|XXX| 0-3|1-7|1-4|2-3|
Pieton      |0-7|2-2| 1-6|2-3|3-4|0-5|2-3|1-2|1-1|2-2|1-11|2-4|XXXX|3-3|1-4|1-3|
US Ransart  |4-2|3-0| 1-1|0-0|3-3|0-0|0-1|3-0|3-1|4-1| 4-2|6-0| 0-0|XXX|5-1|1-0|
Soleilmont  |1-0|1-2| 4-1|3-2|2-2|0-2|1-2|2-2|3-2|4-2| 1-1|2-3| 4-1|0-1|XXX|2-4|
JS Turque   |1-2|4-0| 2-3|2-1|3-0|2-1|0-0|4-1|0-4|6-1| 3-2|2-1| 2-1|2-3|3-0|XXX|

 1. Marcinelle                 30 23  3  4 72  78- 28  +50     
 2. JS Turque                  30 22  2  6 68  76- 38  +38     
 3. College                    30 20  5  5 65  87- 42  +45     
 4. Chatelineau                30 20  3  7 63  90- 43  +47     
 5. US Ransart                 30 16  7  7 55  76- 38  +38     
 6. Forchies                   29 17  2 10 53  56- 49   +7     
 7. Goutroux                   30 13  5 12 44  48- 51   -3     
 8. Jumet                      30 12  4 14 40  61- 53   +8     
 9. Gouy                       30  9  8 13 35  55- 59   -4     
10. Maurage                    29  9  7 13 34  52- 65  -13 -   
11. Soleilmont                 30 10  4 16 34  51- 59   -8     
12. Mont-sur-Marchienne        30  9  6 15 33  87- 68  +19     
13. ASH Monceau                30  8  9 13 33  58- 70  -12     
14. Pav. Dochard               30  7  2 21 23  41-104  -63     
15. Monceau H                  30  4  2 24 14  34-101  -67     
16. Pieton                     30  2  7 21 13  34-116  -82 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale E Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bea Chi Erp Fon For Fro Ger Gos Ham Jam Mac Mom Pre Rou Sol Thu
Beaumont    |XXX|1-4|4-3|4-1|1-4|3-1|8-0|3-2|0-0|8-3|3-1|6-1|9-3|3-3|0-2|5-2|
Chimay-Vir. |1-1|XXX|1-2|2-1|4-1|1-2|5-1|2-2|2-2|4-3|4-1|4-1|4-1|7-1|2-2|0-2|
Erpion      |2-1|6-3|XXX|3-0|1-0|4-0|2-0|2-2|0-0|0-2|3-2|6-0|2-1|7-1|1-1|1-0|
Fontaine-V  |3-1|1-2|1-2|XXX|1-3|0-0|5-0|0-2|1-6|1-1|   |0-2|1-2|0-2|   |2-2|
Forges      |4-2|1-1|1-1|4-1|XXX|3-3|2-1|1-2|1-3|1-1|5-1|8-3|7-1|4-0|1-2|5-3|
Froidchap.  |0-0|3-6|2-5|0-0|1-0|XXX|2-3|0-2|3-2|2-5|2-3|4-4|2-2|3-3|3-2|1-6|
Gerpinnes   |0-2|0-1|2-2|1-3|0-2|0-0|XXX|0-5|0-2|4-2|0-5|3-4|0-3|1-2|1-2|0-1|
Gosselies   |2-0|7-1|1-1|3-2|5-0|2-0|1-0|XXX|0-2|4-1|   |2-1|1-1|2-1|0-0|3-0|
Ham-s-H.    |0-2|1-2|2-3|2-0|0-0|3-1|2-0|1-2|XXX|6-1|5-1|3-2|5-1|3-0|0-1|3-1|
Jamioulx    |3-4|2-0|1-2|6-0|4-5|1-1|5-1|0-3|0-3|XXX|3-3|3-5|2-1|4-2|0-1|0-0|
Macon       |5-2|1-2|1-4|5-1|   |2-0|2-0|1-2|3-1|3-3|XXX|2-1|1-0|5-0|2-2|3-2|
Momignies   |0-1|0-1|0-1|1-1|1-1|2-2|1-2|4-7|1-2|2-3|4-3|XXX|4-3|0-0|3-2|2-3|
Presles     |0-1|0-2|0-2|1-2|4-7|2-4|1-0|2-4|0-1|2-0|5-1|3-1|XXX|2-0|1-4|6-3|
Roux Sp.    |3-1|0-1|1-2|2-2|1-1|3-1|3-0|   |1-2|1-2|0-1|2-2|3-4|XXX|0-4|0-5|
Solre/Sambre|0-1|2-0|1-2|5-3|1-3|1-4|4-0|0-3|2-2|2-0|2-2|6-0|3-1|2-3|XXX|2-3|
Thuin       |1-2|3-0|0-2|4-2|1-5|2-1|5-1|0-2|3-3|4-1|1-2|3-2|1-1|2-2|2-0|XXX|

 1. Erpion                     30 22  6  2 72  74- 31  +43     
 2. Gosselies                  28 21  5  2 68  73- 26  +47 -   
 3. Ham-sur-Heure              30 17  6  7 57  67- 34  +33 +   
 4. Chimay-Vir.                30 17  5  8 56  69- 51  +18     
 5. Beaumont                   30 17  4  9 55  79- 54  +25 -   
 6. Forges                     29 15  7  7 52  80- 50  +30 +   
 7. Solre-sur-Sambre           29 13  6 10 45  58- 43  +15     
 8. Thuin                      30 13  5 12 44  65- 59   +6     
 9. Macon                      27 13  4 10 43  62- 57   +5     
10. Jamioulx                   30  9  6 15 33  62- 75  -13     
11. Presles                    30  9  3 18 30  54- 77  -23     
12. Froidchapelle              30  6 10 14 28  48- 72  -24     
13. Roux Sp.                   29  6  7 16 25  40- 73  -33     
14. Momignies                  30  6  6 18 24  54- 87  -33     
15. Fontaine-Valmont           28  4  6 18 18  35- 68  -33     
16. Gerpinnes                  30  3  2 25 11  21- 84  -63 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Liege        
----------------------

             Bur Cou Fai Gee Giv Han  Hod Lat Mar Mer Mom Uni Vil Wan War Was
Burdinne    |XXX|2-1|2-1|4-1|1-3| 3-0|3-1|3-2|2-1|1-1|5-2|6-1|2-2|3-0|1-3|2-2|
Couthuin    |2-0|XXX|3-3|3-1|1-1| 8-1|2-1|5-1|4-1|0-2|4-0|5-1|6-1|1-1|0-2|4-2|
Faimes      |1-0|3-1|XXX|3-2|2-3|11-0|4-3|3-1|1-2|4-0|3-1|2-1|3-0|1-0|1-0|2-3|
Geer Es.    |1-3|2-7|1-1|XXX|1-3| 2-3|1-2|1-2|1-2|1-1|1-1|1-1|3-1|1-3|1-3|2-4|
Gives       |1-3|1-0|1-1|0-1|XXX| 5-3|6-4|5-1|2-2|1-0|1-4|2-3|0-0|3-5|1-2|2-3|
Haneffe     |2-4|0-6|0-5|5-0|3-2|XXXX|1-4|3-3|1-5|3-0|1-2|0-2|3-1|0-0|0-3|0-2|
Hodeige     |0-2|0-2|0-0|3-1|0-0| 1-2|XXX|2-2|2-1|1-1|1-3|3-3|1-1|3-1|1-1|1-1|
Latinne     |0-5|0-4|1-0|3-2|1-1| 2-3|1-4|XXX|0-0|2-0|1-1|1-2|1-4|2-3|0-3|1-5|
Marchin     |0-2|5-1|0-2|1-1|2-1| 4-1|3-2|4-1|XXX|7-1|2-1|   |1-0|3-1|1-1|4-0|
Merdorp     |2-2|1-2|0-2|1-0|0-2| 5-1|1-2|1-1|1-2|XXX|4-4|1-0|0-1|1-1|1-4|3-0|
Momalle     |2-8|1-4|2-0|1-2|4-6| 1-3|4-1|3-3|1-2|1-2|XXX|0-5|2-2|1-0|0-1|3-2|
Union 81    |0-1|2-5|2-2|1-0|0-2| 3-2|2-3|3-1|1-2|3-0|2-2|XXX|4-0|3-4|1-4|4-0|
Villers FC  |2-2|2-1|0-2|4-1|0-2| 1-2|0-2|5-2|1-1|2-1|4-2|0-1|XXX|4-0|1-3|0-6|
Wanze       |5-2|0-3|0-3|5-0|5-0| 0-1|3-2|3-1|0-2|2-1|5-0|3-0|2-0|XXX|1-1|3-1|
Warnant     |3-1|2-3|0-2|5-1|2-1| 6-2|3-1|7-0|6-3|1-0|4-0|2-0|3-1|3-0|XXX|7-0|
Wasseiges   |2-3|1-3|0-3|6-1|2-1| 4-1|6-1|5-3|1-1|4-0|4-1|3-1|6-0|1-1|3-4|XXX|

 1. Warnant                    30 24  3  3 75  89- 28  +61 K    
 2. Couthuin                   30 20  3  7 63  91- 40  +51 -   
 3. Faimes                     30 19  5  6 62  71- 29  +42     
 4. Burdinne                   30 19  5  6 62  78- 44  +34     
 5. Marchin                    29 17  6  6 57  64- 39  +25     
 6. Wasseiges                  30 15  4 11 49  79- 62  +17 +   
 7. Wanze                      30 14  5 11 47  57- 47  +10     
 8. Gives                      30 12  6 12 42  59- 56   +3     
 9. Union 81                   29 11  4 14 37  52- 57   -5     
10. Hodeige                    30  9  8 13 35  52- 61   -9     
11. Haneffe                    30 10  2 18 32  47- 95  -48     
12. Villers FC                 30  8  6 16 30  40- 65  -25     
13. Momalle                    30  7  6 17 27  50- 83  -33     
14. Merdorp                    30  6  7 17 25  32- 57  -25 +   
15. Latinne                    30  4  7 19 19  40- 90  -50     
16. Geer Es.                   30  3  5 22 14  34- 82  -48 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Liege        
----------------------

             Ans Cro Gra Her Hor Hou Ibe Jup Li Li Lor Mil  Mol Mon Oup Vot
Ans         |XXX|1-2|1-4|2-0|1-3|1-2|0-0|2-2|1-0|2-3|3-2|10-1|2-1|1-3|1-1| 0-1|
Croatia B   |3-0|XXX|0-0|1-4|3-2|2-5|   |1-2|1-1|2-0|0-3| 6-4|1-2|1-4|3-3| 1-0|
Grace       |3-2|4-0|XXX|3-2|1-5|2-3|0-3|1-1|1-2|1-1|2-2| 7-1|1-3|2-3|3-4| 4-2|
Hermee      |3-5|2-1|2-0|XXX|2-3|0-2|2-0|4-3|1-4|0-2|0-0| 3-0|1-1|0-1|0-4| 3-2|
Horion      |1-0|1-0|   |2-0|XXX|2-2|0-2|2-0|2-4|2-2|4-1| 4-0|1-2|4-2|3-2|    |
Houtain     |2-2|   |4-2|1-1|5-1|XXX|3-2|3-2|4-2|3-0|2-3| 9-0|0-2|4-2|3-1| 0-3|
Iberia Dep. |0-3|1-1|5-1|1-2|0-1|1-5|XXX|2-2|7-2|0-7|1-1| 3-0|1-3|2-0|2-2| 1-1|
Juprelle    |5-1|4-6|1-3|4-1|1-3|2-5|0-2|XXX|4-0|   |1-1| 1-1|1-3|1-1|1-1| 0-0|
EY Liege    |5-0|1-1|5-1|3-2|2-1|2-1|2-3|1-0|XXX|1-1|3-1| 4-0|2-1|3-1|4-0|12-0|
US Liege    |1-0|1-1|0-1|2-2|1-0|0-3|2-1|2-2|4-2|XXX|1-1| 5-0|0-2|2-3|1-2| 1-1|
Lorca Nord  |0-8|0-3|4-0|2-1|2-1|2-1|2-0|   |0-1|1-0|XXX| 2-0|0-2|1-1|1-1| 2-3|
Milmort     |2-2|0-6|3-5|2-1|2-3|0-5|1-6|2-4|2-4|1-3|0-1|XXXX|0-6|0-1|2-5| 1-3|
Mol. Liege  |2-1|2-1|6-0|3-0|2-3|0-1|2-0|1-0|1-1|1-3|2-2| 2-0|XXX|6-1|1-0| 2-0|
Montagnard  |2-2|1-1|3-1|3-4|3-1|0-1|0-2|4-0|0-0|3-2|6-3| 2-1|0-1|XXX|0-0| 1-0|
Oupeye      |2-3|0-0|2-2|6-1|2-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|1-3|2-4|2-1| 2-4|2-1|2-2|XXX| 5-4|
Vottem      |3-2|1-3|5-0|1-1|2-0|1-0|0-2|3-4|2-2|0-6|2-2| 0-1|2-4|1-0|0-1|XXXX|

 1. Mol. Liege                 30 21  3  6 66  67- 27  +40 K+   
 2. Houtain                    29 19  4  6 61  79- 38  +41     
 3. EY Liege                   30 18  6  6 60  78- 44  +34     
 4. Horion                     28 15  2 11 47  55- 46   +9     
 5. Montagnard                 30 13  7 10 46  53- 49   +4     
 6. US Liege                   29 12  8  9 44  57- 40  +17     
 7. Oupeye                     30 10 12  8 42  55- 50   +5     
 8. Iberia Deportivo           29 11  7 11 40  50- 45   +5 +   
 9. Lorca Nord                 29 10  9 10 39  43- 51   -8     
10. Croatia B                  28 10  8 10 38  51- 49   +2 +   
11. Vottem RRC                 29  9  6 14 33  43- 61  -18 +   
12. Ans                        30  9  6 15 33  59- 59   +0     
13. Grace                      29  9  5 15 32  55- 75  -20     
14. Hermee                     30  9  5 16 32  45- 64  -19     
15. Juprelle                   28  6 10 12 28  48- 56   -8     
16. Milmort                    30  3  2 25 11  31-115  -84     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Liege        
----------------------

             Ayw Bon  Che Emb Eng Esn Fer FFC FSp Gri Her Hog Ivo Lix Ouf Xho
Aywaille    |XXX| 4-0|2-0|1-1|4-0|0-1|1-1|1-2|0-1|4-0|2-0|1-1|4-1|0-0|8-2|2-2|
Boncelles   |0-1|XXXX|0-2|2-1|0-1|1-3|1-3|1-3|1-3|1-0|0-3|1-4|2-3|0-0|   |4-2|
Chenee JS   |   | 1-7|XXX|2-4|2-1|3-3|1-1|1-4|2-5|2-1|3-5|0-2|0-4|0-3|3-6|4-2|
Embourg     |2-5| 4-2|7-2|XXX|4-2|4-2|5-2|1-1|2-1|0-1|4-2|2-2|3-2|1-1|2-2|7-1|
Engis-Fl.   |2-5| 5-0|2-1|2-1|XXX|1-3|0-1|2-3|1-2|2-3|0-1|0-4|1-3|4-0|3-2|1-1|
Esneux      |0-1|11-0|3-1|2-3|2-0|XXX|5-0|2-1|3-3|4-1|3-2|2-2|5-0|1-1|3-1|3-1|
Ferrieres   |1-0| 3-0|7-0|1-2|4-1|3-0|XXX|1-1|0-1|3-1|2-0|2-2|1-2|   |1-1|3-0|
Fraiture FC |1-9| 1-3|3-2|1-6|2-2|2-6|2-5|XXX|2-5|1-2|0-3|1-2|1-5|2-4|3-1|4-2|
Fraiture    |5-2| 4-0|4-1|3-1|4-2|1-1|1-2|4-2|XXX|1-0|2-0|1-0|3-1|1-2|4-3|8-0|
Grivegnee   |1-2| 7-2|2-1|1-1|0-0|1-2|2-0|2-1|1-1|XXX|2-1|0-1|1-3|2-0|2-1|4-0|
Hermalle    |3-2| 0-4|5-0|3-4|1-0|0-1|0-1|1-1|2-1|3-0|XXX|0-4|2-0|0-1|2-2|2-2|
Hognoul     |2-0| 4-2|2-1|2-2|3-3|5-3|3-0|3-0|1-2|2-0|5-0|XXX|2-0|3-0|2-1|3-0|
Ivoz        |0-1| 3-1|5-2|1-0|1-3|2-0|1-3|5-1|0-0|0-4|1-2|0-1|XXX|1-2|2-4|2-0|
Lixhe       |2-2| 3-3|2-0|3-1|4-1|3-1|0-1|2-2|0-2|1-1|4-2|2-0|1-0|XXX|1-1|5-1|
Ouffet      |2-1| 1-2|3-3|2-3|3-1|3-2|6-2|4-4|0-2|6-0|2-2|1-8|2-3|2-2|XXX|0-1|
Xhoris      |0-4| 6-2|4-1|1-3|0-5|1-4|0-5|1-1|2-3|1-1|1-1|0-3|1-4|1-1|2-1|XXX|

 1. Fraiture Sp.               30 22  4  4 70  78- 34  +44 +   
 2. Hognoul                    30 21  6  3 69  78- 27  +51     
 3. Esneux                     30 17  5  8 56  81- 47  +34 +   
 4. Embourg                    30 16  7  7 55  81- 55  +26     
 5. Ferrieres                  29 16  5  8 53  59- 39  +20     
 6. Aywaille                   29 15  6  8 51  69- 33  +36     
 7. Lixhe                      29 13 11  5 50  50- 36  +14     
 8. Ivoz                       30 14  1 15 43  55- 53   +2     
 9. Grivegnee                  30 12  5 13 41  43- 47   -4     
10. Hermalle                   30 11  5 14 38  48- 54   -6     
11. Ouffet                     29  7  8 14 29  65- 74   -9     
12. Engis-Flemalle             30  8  4 18 28  48- 64  -16     
13. Fraiture FC                30  7  7 16 28  53- 88  -35     
14. Boncelles                  29  7  2 20 23  42- 86  -44     
15. Xhoris                     30  4  7 19 19  36- 91  -55 +   
16. Chenee JS                  29  4  3 22 15  41- 99  -58     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Liege        
----------------------

             Bol Cha Dis Dol Fou Jus Rei Mag Nes Oln Que Ret Rom Sar Sou War
Bolland     |XXX|1-2|1-1|0-0|6-1|7-1|0-1|1-2|3-1|3-4|1-1|2-3|3-0|0-1|4-1|7-1|
Charneux    |1-1|XXX|0-3|0-1|1-1|2-4|1-1|1-3|2-1|2-2|3-4|3-3|   |2-1|1-4|1-2|
Dison       |7-1|4-0|XXX|1-1|8-2|4-0|5-0|5-0|5-0|0-0|4-2|3-3|4-0|1-2|3-2|5-2|
Dolhain     |0-0|1-2|1-1|XXX|2-0|1-2|1-1|1-4|1-2|3-1|1-4|2-0|0-0|2-2|0-1|0-6|
Fouron      |2-2|1-1|1-0|0-1|XXX|1-1|2-2|2-0|1-3|2-1|1-0|3-3|1-2|3-2|1-1|1-1|
Juslenville |1-2|4-2|1-2|2-0|2-2|XXX|3-1|2-1|0-0|4-2|2-5|1-0|2-0|2-3|0-1|3-1|
La Reid     |3-2|2-2|2-5|2-2|1-2|0-0|XXX|0-0|3-0|1-0|1-1|3-0|2-1|2-1|0-4|1-7|
Magnee      |1-4|4-5|1-2|2-0|4-1|2-0|1-1|XXX|4-2|1-3|1-1|2-0|1-3|3-1|3-3|2-0|
Nessonvaux  |1-4|3-1|3-4|1-2|3-2|2-0|0-2|1-2|XXX|0-4|2-1|1-4|2-3|1-1|1-2|1-3|
Olne        |0-3|1-4|1-3|0-0|5-0|5-1|1-1|0-2|2-2|XXX|3-0|2-2|2-1|1-3|1-1|1-3|
Queue-d-B   |5-2|4-1|1-7|0-0|1-2|2-3|7-1|1-3|3-0|3-2|XXX|1-3|3-3|3-0|5-2|1-1|
Retinne     |1-5|2-1|0-5|2-1|3-2|0-0|2-0|0-3|0-1|2-5|3-1|XXX|5-0|0-4|1-4|1-1|
Romsee      |3-2|4-3|3-7|2-3|0-0|2-2|2-0|1-2|1-3|2-2|4-2|0-5|XXX|0-2|3-2|1-2|
Sart        |4-3|5-3|0-1|4-1|7-4|4-1|1-1|0-2|1-1|4-3|1-0|1-0|0-0|XXX|0-1|2-1|
Soumagne    |3-2|2-3|0-5|1-1|4-0|5-1|3-1|3-2|4-2|1-0|3-1|2-3|3-1|0-3|XXX|6-1|
Warsage     |4-3|5-2|2-1|1-3|5-0|2-3|6-2|0-0|0-0|3-0|4-1|3-3|0-3|1-2|1-0|XXX|

 1. Dison                      30 22  5  3 71 106- 32  +74     
 2. Sart                       30 17  5  8 56  62- 43  +19     
 3. Soumagne                   30 17  4  9 55  69- 50  +19 -   
 4. Magnee                     30 16  5  9 53  58- 44  +14     
 5. Warsage                    30 14  6 10 48  69- 56  +13 +   
 6. Juslenville                30 12  6 12 42  48- 61  -13     
 7. Retinne                    30 11  7 12 40  54- 62   -8 -   
 8. Bolland                    30 11  6 13 39  75- 56  +19     
 9. Queue-du-Bois              30 10  6 14 36  64- 64   +0     
10. Dolhain                    30  8 11 11 35  32- 44  -12 -   
11. La Reid                    30  8 11 11 35  38- 62  -24     
12. Romsee                     29  9  6 14 33  45- 65  -20     
13. Olne                       30  8  8 14 32  54- 57   -3     
14. Fouron                     30  7 10 13 31  41- 72  -31 +   
15. Nessonvaux                 30  8  5 17 29  40- 65  -25     
16. Charneux                   29  7  7 15 28  52- 74  -22     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale E Liege        
----------------------

             Els Emm Eup Eyn Fra Go Hom Hon Hou Min Oud Ovi Plo Rec Spa Wel
Elsenborn   |XXX|1-2|0-0|0-4|2-3|0-2|0-6|0-2|4-3|0-4|4-3|3-3|0-0|2-6|1-2|1-0|
Emmels      |7-2|XXX|3-1|3-1|5-1|1-0|4-3|3-1|5-1|3-2|5-1|3-4|1-2|0-1|4-2|3-0|
Eupen FC    |2-2|0-1|XXX|2-2|1-1|3-0|3-1|1-3|2-4|1-1|4-0|3-2|1-1|2-2|2-4|3-0|
Eynatten    |4-0|0-1|3-0|XXX|4-1|0-4|1-0|0-3|2-0|1-3|1-1|3-2|3-3|2-0|3-3|3-0|
Francorch.  |3-1|1-2|1-1|6-3|XXX|3-3|3-1|2-1|2-0|1-6|3-3|1-3|6-0|1-1|2-2|5-2|
Goe         |2-0|1-2|4-2|2-3|2-3|XXX|1-0|3-0|1-1|3-1|1-1|2-1|0-0|3-3|2-3|3-1|
Hombourg    |1-1|3-3|1-3|2-2|1-1|0-2|XXX|2-1|0-2|0-1|3-0|2-3|0-1|0-3|1-1|2-4|
Honsfeld    |2-1|2-0|2-7|1-1|4-2|0-2|0-3|XXX|1-1|2-1|2-2|0-1|2-2|1-4|1-2|1-0|
Hougnes     |1-1|1-2|4-2|5-3|2-8|0-2|2-3|3-3|XXX|2-3|1-1|2-1|0-3|0-2|3-1|3-2|
Minerois    |2-1|3-1|2-3|2-2|2-1|3-4|3-0|0-0|3-3|XXX|4-0|2-1|0-0|0-2|1-1|2-1|
Oudler      |3-0|1-1|0-2|3-2|0-0|2-1|0-2|1-5|1-2|1-3|XXX|1-1|2-2|0-4|1-6|3-3|
Ovifat      |6-0|1-3|3-3|0-3|0-6|2-3|0-0|1-2|1-0|1-0|2-2|XXX|0-0|0-0|3-1|4-1|
Plombieres  |3-3|2-2|1-1|1-5|1-0|1-2|0-1|3-0|0-0|1-1|3-4|1-1|XXX|0-2|1-1|1-1|
Recht       |3-1|3-3|5-4|2-1|0-4|4-2|1-4|2-1|2-1|0-3|2-3|2-2|4-1|XXX|2-1|2-1|
Spa         |3-0|0-0|5-2|2-1|3-5|0-2|1-2|3-2|3-2|2-0|2-2|2-2|4-2|1-1|XXX|2-2|
Welkenraedt |3-1|1-1|1-4|1-2|1-3|0-3|0-0|2-2|1-1|3-1|1-2|5-1|1-2|1-1|2-1|XXX|

 1. Emmels                     30 19  6  5 63  74- 42  +32     
 2. Recht                      30 17  8  5 59  66- 45  +21 -   
 3. Goe                        30 17  5  8 56  62- 40  +22     
 4. Francorchamps              30 14  8  8 50  79- 57  +22     
 5. Minerois                   30 14  7  9 49  59- 41  +18     
 6. Eynatten                   30 13  7 10 46  65- 53  +12     
 7. Spa                        30 12 10  8 46  64- 54  +10 +   
 8. Eupen FC                   30 10 10 10 40  65- 59   +6     
 9. Honsfeld                   30 10  7 13 37  47- 55   -8     
10. Ovifat                     30  9 10 11 37  52- 56   -4     
11. Hombourg                   30  9  7 14 34  44- 47   -3     
12. Plombieres                 30  6 16  8 34  38- 48  -10     
13. Hougnes                    30  8  8 14 32  50- 65  -15 +   
14. Oudler                     30  6 12 12 30  44- 72  -28     
15. Welkenraedt All.           30  5  8 17 23  41- 63  -22     
16. Elsenborn                  30  3  7 20 16  32- 85  -53     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Limburg      
------------------------

             Alk Ana  Ber Bev Ges Kor Koz Mel Rap  Sta Ste Ter Ter Tie Tur Zel
Alken       |XXX|5-0*|2-3|0-2|1-3|2-6|4-2|3-3| 1-5|1-2|0-5|0-1|3-1|1-3|3-5|1-1|
Anadol      |5-1|XXXX|1-2|3-1|1-1|2-0|3-0|0-2|5-0*|2-1|1-2|1-1|1-1|5-1|0-1|1-0|
Berbroek    |2-1| 0-2|XXX|1-1|1-2|5-1|3-2|2-0| 2-2|1-2|1-0|2-1|3-5|2-2|1-5|1-1|
Beverlo     |2-1| 1-4|4-2|XXX|3-0|1-2|4-2|1-1| 1-1|0-1|0-3|4-4|3-1|5-0|1-3|2-3|
Gestel      |4-3| 0-0|1-0|2-0|XXX|2-1|1-5|1-1| 2-0|0-3|2-3|3-3|1-4|2-1|2-2|3-1|
Korspel     |4-3| 3-0|1-0|2-1|4-1|XXX|1-1|1-3| 4-1|1-2|0-3|2-3|2-6|3-1|3-4|0-2|
Kozen       |2-2| 1-3|3-0|1-2|1-1|3-2|XXX|3-6| 9-0|2-8|1-6|2-5|3-5|1-1|1-2|1-1|
Melveren    |5-2| 2-1|1-2|0-4|2-0|5-3|2-3|XXX| 4-3|3-2|1-0|0-2|0-2|3-0|6-0|2-1|
Rapid S     |3-3| 1-2|0-3|1-7|3-2|1-2|3-2|0-3|XXXX|3-2|1-1|1-1|3-3|1-2|1-1|1-4|
Stal        |2-2| 0-2|0-0|0-0|1-0|1-2|3-1|1-1| 4-2|XXX|0-2|2-0|2-2|2-7|2-0|2-2|
Stevoort    |1-0| 4-3|3-4|5-3|1-1|2-3|4-0|5-3| 7-0|1-0|XXX|1-1|0-2|3-1|4-1|4-2|
Terk. Alken |0-1| 0-3|1-0|1-1|1-0|1-4|3-1|2-0| 3-1|0-3|1-5|XXX|4-3|0-3|1-6|0-3|
Tervant     |1-1| 0-0|2-1|1-2|1-2|2-2|4-1|2-2| 5-0|1-1|0-1|2-1|XXX|1-4|2-2|3-0|
Tiewinkel   |0-2| 0-5|0-2|1-7|4-6|3-2|3-1|2-2| 4-0|0-1|1-0|2-0|0-4|XXX|1-1|2-2|
Turkse FC   |5-4| 1-0|1-2|6-0|3-0|3-1|2-0|0-3| 5-0|1-3|0-0|2-0|2-1|3-1|XXX|3-1|
Zelem       |0-2| 2-3|1-7|3-4|2-2|1-1|1-2|3-2| 3-1|0-7|2-2|1-1|1-3|1-2|3-2|XXX|

 1. E. Stevoort                30 19  5  6 62  78- 35  +43 K-  
 2. Turkse FC                  30 18  5  7 59  72- 47  +25     
 3. Anadol                     30 16  5  9 53  59- 34  +25     
 4. Stal Sport                 30 15  7  8 52  60- 39  +21     
 5. PSV Melveren               30 15  6  9 51  68- 51  +17     
 6. AC Tervant                 30 13  9  8 48  70- 48  +22     
 7. E. Berbroek                30 14  5 11 47  55- 48   +7     
 8. Beverlo                    30 13  6 11 45  67- 55  +12     
 9. RS Korspel                 30 13  3 14 42  63- 65   -2     
10. VK Gestel                  30 11  8 11 41  47- 56   -9 +   
11. DH Tiewinkel               30 11  5 14 38  52- 68  -16 +   
12. Terk. Alken                30 10  7 13 37  42- 59  -17     
13. Eendr. Zelem               30  7  9 14 30  48- 67  -19     
14. KWS Alken                  30  6  6 18 24  55- 78  -23     
15. BJ Kozen                   30  6  5 19 23  57- 85  -28     
16. Rapid Schulen              30  4  7 19 19  39- 97  -58     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Limburg      
------------------------

             Bee Gro Ham Hec Her Kat Kau Ker Kin Lin Loz Mol Opi Ove Pee Wau
Beek        |XXX|4-2|1-0|1-6|1-3|1-4|3-3|5-0|1-1|0-4|1-1|2-0|0-5|1-1|1-0|0-0|
Grote Heide |2-2|XXX|3-0|4-1|5-2|2-4|3-2|2-1|1-2|1-1|3-7|2-4|3-3|4-0|5-1|0-0|
Hamontlo    |1-0|3-1|XXX|1-3|2-3|1-4|0-6|0-0|1-0|1-4|4-2|1-3|1-2|1-2|0-3|0-1|
Hechtel     |0-1|3-1|2-0|XXX|3-3|2-1|2-0|3-2|5-2|1-4|1-2|1-2|3-6|0-1|2-1|2-1|
Herkol      |2-2|3-2|3-1|0-3|XXX|3-5|3-2|3-3|0-3|0-2|2-2|1-1|1-2|1-1|1-3|3-0|
Kattenbos   |3-3|3-2|5-2|0-0|5-1|XXX|3-2|3-1|3-1|2-2|6-0|2-1|6-1|3-1|2-2|0-0|
Kaulille    |1-1|5-0|6-0|1-3|3-0|2-4|XXX|2-2|3-3|2-2|2-2|0-2|1-1|2-0|3-0|0-0|
Kerkhoven   |1-1|1-4|2-5|2-3|2-2|1-1|1-3|XXX|0-3|2-4|3-0|1-4|0-1|1-2|1-1|1-1|
Kinrooi     |0-0|2-0|2-2|2-3|1-1|1-0|2-0|5-1|XXX|0-0|1-2|0-3|0-2|4-2|1-0|1-1|
Lindelhoeve |2-2|3-0|7-1|3-2|2-2|0-0|1-1|3-0|4-1|XXX|1-0|1-0|4-2|2-0|4-1|3-1|
Lozen       |3-2|0-0|1-4|2-2|2-1|0-3|1-2|2-3|1-1|2-1|XXX|0-2|2-0|2-1|2-1|1-2|
Molenbeersel|5-3|1-3|1-2|2-3|4-3|2-1|3-4|4-1|6-1|2-2|2-0|XXX|3-2|3-1|2-0|1-1|
Opitter     |2-4|2-1|5-2|1-1|3-3|2-1|3-1|1-1|3-3|1-3|1-0|1-0|XXX|2-1|0-2|2-2|
Overpelt    |1-1|1-4|1-1|0-1|1-0|0-3|1-0|0-0|2-3|0-3|0-0|1-1|1-0|XXX|3-2|1-5|
Peer        |2-4|5-1|4-0|1-1|1-3|1-1|2-2|1-0|1-1|1-3|1-1|2-1|0-3|4-0|XXX|1-2|
Wauberg     |1-4|2-0|5-0|1-1|1-1|1-3|4-1|1-2|2-2|2-1|1-1|2-3|0-1|1-1|0-1|XXX|

 1. HO Lindelhoeve             30 19  9  2 66  76- 30  +46 K   
 2. Kattenbos Sport            30 18  8  4 62  81- 38  +43 -   
 3. Molenbeersel               30 17  4  9 55  68- 44  +24     
 4. FC Hechtel                 30 16  6  8 54  63- 48  +15 +   
 5. FC Opitter                 30 15  7  8 52  60- 50  +10     
 6. FC Kinrooi                 30 10 11  9 41  49- 50   -1     
 7. GS Beek                    30  9 13  8 40  52- 56   -4     
 8. FC Kaulille                30  9 10 11 37  62- 52  +10     
 9. SC Wauberg                 30  8 13  9 37  41- 38   +3     
10. SK Lozen                   30  9  9 12 36  41- 54  -13     
11. Grote Heide                30 10  5 15 35  61- 68   -7 +   
12. SV Peer                    30  9  7 14 34  45- 50   -5     
13. SV Herkol                  30  7 11 12 32  54- 68  -14     
14. Overpelt VV                30  7  8 15 29  27- 55  -28 -   
15. VV Hamontlo                30  7  3 20 24  37- 82  -45 -   
16. VC Kerkhoven               30  3 10 17 19  36- 70  -34     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Limburg      
------------------------

             As  Bok Die Ele God Hou Kor Opo Rek Sch Sme Sto Uik Wat  Zon Zw.
As          |XXX|1-4|2-3|3-2|2-2|5-2|8-0|4-1|3-2|2-2|3-3|3-2|2-4| 4-3|0-1|2-0|
Bokrijk     |2-0|XXX|4-2|6-0|4-3|4-0|5-2|0-3|3-1|2-0|2-0|4-1|1-1| 2-0|1-1|2-3|
Diepenbeek  |1-1|1-1|XXX|3-1|3-1|2-2|3-0|2-2|2-1|0-1|4-0|3-5|1-1| 2-1|1-2|3-1|
Elen Statie |1-6|1-2|1-1|XXX|0-4|8-0|2-2|1-0|1-2|3-2|1-4|3-2|5-3| 3-1|1-4|4-2|
Godsheide   |4-1|4-1|0-1|2-2|XXX|1-1|0-1|0-0|1-0|0-0|3-1|4-3|5-3| 0-3|2-0|6-0|
Houthalen   |2-5|0-3|3-3|0-0|1-1|XXX|0-3|0-0|1-0|1-1|1-1|0-2|2-4| 2-8|1-1|1-3|
Kortessem   |0-2|4-3|1-1|0-0|2-1|3-1|XXX|2-1|1-4|1-1|5-0|7-0|2-2| 8-0|2-2|0-0|
Opoeteren   |4-2|2-5|0-0|3-0|1-1|1-3|0-3|XXX|2-2|0-4|2-1|3-2|1-1| 2-1|4-6|3-1|
Rekem       |0-2|4-3|1-0|2-0|1-1|1-1|1-1|0-2|XXX|1-1|2-1|0-3|3-1| 2-0|2-0|5-0|
Schoonbeek  |2-3|3-3|0-0|4-2|2-0|1-2|0-0|0-3|1-1|XXX|3-1|2-0|0-1| 0-2|2-5|3-0|
Smeermaas   |0-7|1-2|2-2|4-2|1-4|2-3|1-3|1-1|1-4|1-3|XXX|2-2|4-4| 1-6|3-3|3-1|
Stokkem     |0-3|2-0|1-4|2-1|2-3|1-3|1-1|0-1|2-1|1-4|3-3|XXX|1-0| 2-3|3-4|3-0|
Uikhoven    |3-2|2-0|2-1|2-1|2-2|0-1|3-0|1-4|2-3|0-4|1-4|2-2|XXX| 2-1|2-1|1-3|
Waterloos   |3-1|0-3|1-1|3-0|1-1|2-3|2-1|3-2|2-2|1-2|5-1|2-3|3-3|XXXX|1-5|5-0|
Zonhoven    |2-1|0-0|1-2|3-4|0-2|4-2|4-1|1-0|0-0|4-1|3-0|2-2|5-1| 0-3|XXX|3-0|
Wiemesmeer  |0-1|0-3|0-3|1-5|1-1|0-4|0-6|1-4|1-4|0-4|0-2|1-1|1-3|1-10|4-1|XXX|

 1. Bokrijk Sport              30 18  5  7 59  75- 42  +33 K+   
 2. VV As                      30 16  4 10 52  81- 55  +26 +   
 3. VV Zonhoven                30 15  7  8 52  68- 48  +20     
 4. Zw. Diepenbeek             30 12 12  6 48  55- 39  +16 -   
 5. AA Rekem                   30 13  8  9 47  52- 39  +13     
 6. VV Godsheide               30 12 11  7 47  59- 40  +19     
 7. Kortessemse                30 12 10  8 46  62- 48  +14 +   
 8. E. Schoonbeek              30 12  9  9 45  53- 40  +13 +   
 9. SSD Opoeteren              30 12  8 10 44  52- 48   +4     
10. VV Waterloos               30 13  4 13 43  76- 59  +17     
11. VV Uikhoven                30 11  8 11 41  57- 65   -8     
12. Sp. Houthalen              30  8 10 12 34  43- 70  -27 -   
13. VV Stokkem                 30  9  6 15 33  54- 69  -15     
14. Elen Statie                30  9  5 16 32  55- 73  -18 +   
15. F. Smeermaas               30  5  8 17 23  49- 85  -36     
16. Zw. Wiemesmeer             30  4  3 23 15  25- 96  -71     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Limburg      
------------------------

             Bil Dur Gra Hee Hei  Hoe Jeu Kes Mar Mec Mop Rij Rut Sp. St. Wal
Bilzen      |XXX|2-0|1-1|2-1| 5-2|2-0|2-4|2-0|2-0|3-0|1-5|5-1|3-2|4-2|5-0|1-2|
Duras       |1-1|XXX|1-2|3-3|0-5*|1-4|0-2|2-4|3-1|4-3|1-3|2-4|3-4|0-1|1-1|4-5|
Gravelo     |0-2|4-2|XXX|1-2| 0-3|0-1|1-5|1-1|0-2|1-0|1-3|2-1|2-3|3-3|1-1|1-3|
Heers       |2-3|0-0|4-2|XXX| 3-3|1-1|0-2|0-0|2-1|1-0|2-2|4-2|1-2|4-0|2-1|3-1|
Heis        |2-4|2-2|2-2|1-3|XXXX|1-1|0-2|1-1|3-0|2-1|0-3|0-6|1-2|2-1|4-1|0-0|
Hoeselt     |0-2|2-1|2-2|2-0| 3-1|XXX|0-3|1-2|2-2|1-1|1-4|0-3|0-1|1-1|3-0|0-3|
Jeuk        |1-1|1-1|3-1|2-0| 3-2|1-2|XXX|5-1|4-2|3-1|1-1|5-3|1-2|3-1|6-0|2-2|
Kesselt     |1-0|0-3|3-0|1-1| 1-0|4-0|0-0|XXX|3-0|3-0|0-0|0-0|1-0|0-3|3-0|0-2|
Martenslinde|1-3|0-0|3-1|1-2| 2-2|0-1|2-3|1-1|XXX|1-0|0-4|1-2|1-3|1-2|4-2|1-3|
Mechelen-B  |1-1|4-2|2-3|0-9| 0-4|1-5|0-2|1-3|0-0|XXX|1-3|1-2|1-4|0-1|1-0|4-3|
Mopertingen |1-0|0-0|2-1|2-3| 0-1|6-0|1-3|<*>|3-1|6-0|XXX|3-2|2-3|0-2|1-1|3-2|
Rijkhoven   |4-2|0-0|5-2|1-0| 5-2|3-1|2-6|1-3|3-1|4-3|2-1|XXX|3-2|3-1|3-3|2-1|
Rutten      |0-0|2-0|4-1|2-4| 2-0|0-0|1-3|3-3|1-1|6-0|3-2|4-3|XXX|2-0|1-1|1-0|
Kolmont     |1-2|4-1|1-3|3-0| 2-4|0-2|1-3|3-1|5-1|1-2|1-1|0-3|1-1|XXX|2-4|3-5|
Rosmeer     |3-0|1-4|1-2|1-1| 1-0|3-1|1-3|2-2|0-0|4-3|1-3|3-3|1-1|2-2|XXX|0-4|
Waltwilder  |2-2|5-1|2-2|0-2| 5-1|3-1|3-3|1-1|2-2|3-3|1-0|3-1|2-0|2-1|6-0|XXX|

 1. Dar. Jeuk                  30 22  6  2 72  85- 34  +51 K    
 2. U. Rutten                  30 17  7  6 58  62- 41  +21     
 3. VV Bilzen                  30 17  6  7 57  63- 40  +23 -   
 4. Waltwilder                 30 16  8  6 56  76- 45  +31     
 5. CS Rijkhoven               30 17  4  9 55  77- 61  +16     
 6. GS Mopertingen             30 15  6  9 51  65- 40  +25 +   
 7. VV Heers                   30 14  8  8 50  60- 42  +18     
 8. VC Kesselt                 30 12 11  7 47  43- 38   +5     
 9. Hoeselt VV                 30 10  7 13 37  38- 52  -14 -   
10. Heis Sport                 30  9  7 14 34  51- 61  -10     
11. Sp. Kolmont                30  9  5 16 32  49- 60  -11     
12. RDK Gravelo                30  7  7 16 28  43- 68  -25     
13. St. Rosmeer                30  5 11 14 26  39- 72  -33     
14. C. Duras                   30  4  9 17 21  43- 70  -27     
15. Martenslinde               30  4  8 18 20  33- 62  -29 +   
16. Mechelen-Bovelingen        30  4  4 22 16  34- 85  -51 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Aut Ble Cha Fou Fre Hab Hal Mei Mus Rac Sig St. Toe Ton Tor  Van
Autelbas    |XXX|2-1|2-1|0-2|3-1|0-0|1-3|1-0|0-4|   |0-3|2-2|0-1|4-2| 0-3|3-5|
Bleid       |3-0|XXX|1-1|3-4|6-0|3-2|1-1|5-3|3-4|3-2|3-0|5-4|5-2|5-0| 4-1|3-3|
Chatillon   |3-3|1-2|XXX|1-1|3-1|1-3|2-2|5-2|2-2|7-2|1-0|4-2|4-2|1-0| 1-0|2-3|
Fouches     |0-3|1-4|4-2|XXX|4-0|2-2|1-1|6-3|2-1|4-2|1-1|2-2|4-2|1-3| 3-1|4-0|
Freylange   |1-1|2-3|0-3|2-6|XXX|0-1|2-3|1-3|2-1|1-2|0-1|3-0|0-1|2-1| 3-2|0-2|
Habay-l-N   |3-0|4-2|3-1|1-3|6-1|XXX|2-0|   |2-1|4-1|2-2|0-1|2-2|3-2| 5-0|1-1|
Halanzy     |4-2|1-3|0-3|1-3|7-0|0-1|XXX|4-2|3-1|3-3|2-3|4-2|3-0|5-3| 5-3|1-2|
Meix-Tige   |2-5|1-5|3-3|1-2|3-0|2-4|2-2|XXX|1-1|1-1|2-2|3-4|2-1|1-4| 3-5|0-3|
Musson      |5-1|8-1|3-1|2-4|7-1|5-2|2-2|5-2|XXX|3-1|1-5|3-2|4-3|1-3| 6-3|1-2|
Rachecourt  |2-1|0-4|1-2|2-2|4-2|0-5|0-2|1-1|2-1|XXX|0-1|1-2|2-3|2-5| 2-3|1-4|
Signeulx    |8-4|3-0|3-1|7-0|7-0|3-3|4-1|5-2|1-1|4-2|XXX|0-3|2-0|3-1| 4-0|2-1|
St. Mard    |2-0|2-3|3-3|3-3|6-0|0-2|3-0|6-3|1-5|3-1|4-2|XXX|1-1|6-0| 4-0|1-3|
Toernich    |2-1|0-5|1-2|1-1|1-1|0-2|1-7|4-0|1-2|6-3|0-3|2-1|XXX|2-5| 4-1|1-4|
Tontelange  |2-1|2-2|3-1|2-2|1-1|1-0|4-2|6-4|6-2|6-4|   |0-1|2-2|XXX| 2-2|0-1|
Torgny      |1-0|0-1|2-3|2-3|2-3|1-5|0-2|3-1|0-5|2-2|0-1|2-1|3-2|2-1|XXXX|2-4|
Vance       |1-3|1-1|4-2|3-2|2-0|2-4|1-2|3-1|1-2|4-1|1-0|6-3|0-2|6-3|10-1|XXX|

 1. Vance                      30 20  3  7 63  83- 49  +34     
 2. Signeulx                   29 19  5  5 62  80- 36  +44     
 3. Bleid                      30 19  5  6 62  90- 55  +35     
 4. Habay-la-Neuve             29 18  6  5 60  74- 37  +37     
 5. Fouches                    30 16  9  5 57  77- 58  +19     
 6. Musson                     30 16  4 10 52  89- 60  +29 -   
 7. Halanzy                    30 14  6 10 48  73- 57  +16 -   
 8. Chatillon                  30 13  7 10 46  67- 58   +9     
 9. St. Mard                   30 13  5 12 44  75- 63  +12     
10. Tontelange                 29 12  5 12 41  70- 69   +1     
11. Toernich                   30  9  5 16 32  50- 72  -22     
12. Autelbas                   29  8  4 17 28  43- 67  -24     
13. Torgny                     30  8  2 20 26  47- 90  -43     
14. Freylange                  30  5  3 22 18  30- 92  -62     
15. Rachecourt                 29  4  5 20 17  47- 89  -42     
16. Meix-Tige                  29  3  6 20 15  54- 97  -43     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Ass Bel Chi Gra Gr Ize Les Lon Lou Lg  Mel Mun Nam Pet St. Tin Vil War
Assenois    |XXX|4-1|3-4|   |0-1|0-6|0-2|5-0|1-0| 2-0|2-5|5-5|   |2-3|1-2|1-1|1-3|1-5|
Bellefont.  |1-4|XXX|2-3|2-1|1-8|0-4|0-0|3-0|   | 3-0|   |1-1|5-0|0-0|0-4|0-4|1-3|1-2|
Chiny       |0-5|3-3|XXX|4-4|   |0-3|4-1|1-3|   | 4-2|1-5|1-1|5-0|1-2|3-0|2-3|3-2|1-1|
Grandvoir   |   |3-0|1-0|XXX|0-2|0-2|2-3|2-2|3-3| 3-2|2-6|0-3|3-1|3-3|0-2|1-2|2-4|2-1|
Gerouville  |0-1|8-1|   |1-0|XXX|4-1|3-1|   |2-1| 5-1|2-0|2-2|6-0|0-1|5-2|4-2|0-3|8-1|
Izel        |3-0|3-0|2-1|   |1-1|XXX|2-1|2-1|6-1| 3-1|5-1|3-1|1-0|2-0|   |2-2|0-2|2-1|
Les Bulles  |3-1|4-1|4-3|4-2|0-2|3-1|XXX|4-2|2-1| 1-0|2-3|   |3-0|4-3|7-1|3-3|   |3-3|
Longlier    |1-2|1-0|1-1|3-0|3-2|4-0|2-2|XXX|0-3| 3-2|2-3|0-0|1-0|   |3-1|   |2-4|0-0|
Louftemont  |3-1|   |1-0|2-1|1-0|0-1|2-3|4-2|XXX|    |1-2|0-3|0-0|2-0|2-5|1-4|1-2|4-4|
Leglise     |0-3|1-0|3-7|1-3|1-3|1-3|3-8|1-3|2-2|XXXX|2-3|0-3|4-2|2-3|   |   |1-1|2-1|
Mellier     |4-1|4-1|1-2|4-1|3-1|   |1-2|3-4|3-2| 2-1|XXX|3-1|7-1|1-1|2-0|2-2|   |2-1|
Muno        |2-1|   |3-1|1-2|1-3|2-3|   |3-3|5-1| 2-1|4-2|XXX|2-0|0-6|0-1|0-3|2-2|3-5|
Namoussart  |0-2|1-3|   |2-1|1-5|1-4|0-3|1-9|2-2| 0-2|0-2|2-1|XXX|0-0|2-2|0-1|1-2|   |
Petitvoir   |   |4-3|1-3|3-2|   |0-1|1-3|   |4-2| 5-3|1-2|1-2|4-0|XXX|0-3|1-2|2-5|0-1|
St. Medard  |3-0|4-3|0-4|1-1|3-2|   |   |3-6|2-1| 0-2|2-3|2-0|6-0|4-0|XXX|2-4|2-2|2-4|
Tintigny    |0-0|3-1|3-4|5-0|1-6|2-1|3-2|5-4|1-1|    |1-0|4-0|4-3|3-3|3-1|XXX|1-0|   |
Villers/Orv.|2-1|3-0|5-2|   |3-6|0-2|3-0|5-0|1-0| 4-0|   |7-1|7-1|1-1|4-2|1-0|XXX|3-0|
Warmifont.  |5-2|1-1|3-2|8-1|3-3|2-2|1-2|2-1|6-2|10-2|1-3|   |   |4-1|1-0|6-1|0-1|XXX|

 1. Villers-devant-Orval       30 22  4  4 70  85- 35  +50     
 2. Izel                       30 22  3  5 69  71- 32  +39     
 3. Mellier                    30 21  2  7 65  82- 49  +33     
 4. Gerouville                 30 20  3  7 63  95- 39  +56 -   
 5. Les Bulles                 30 19  4  7 61  80- 53  +27     
 7. Warmifontaine              30 14  7  9 49  83- 58  +25     
 8. St. Medard                 30 13  3 14 42  62- 65   -3     
 9. Longlier                   30 12  6 12 42  66- 64   +2     
10. Chiny                      30 12  5 13 41  70- 68   +2     
11. Muno                       30 10  7 13 37  54- 65  -11 -   
12. Petitvoir                  30 10  6 14 36  54- 61   -7     
13. Assenois                   30 10  3 17 33  52- 65  -13     
14. Louftemont                 30  7  6 17 27  46- 68  -22     
15. Grandvoir                  30  7  5 18 26  46- 77  -31     
17. Leglise                    30  5  2 23 17  43- 92  -49     
18. Namoussart                 30  2  4 24 10  21- 97  -76     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Arv  Awe  Car Cob Cor  Fay Hau  Neu  Pal  Red SHu SOd SMW Sib  Sug  Tra Ves  Vil
Arville     |XXXX| 0-0|3-0|3-1| 7-2|2-0| 1-1|    | 0-3|4-0|   |2-2|1-1| 0-1| 7-0|2-0| 3-1|0-2|
Awenne      |    |XXXX|1-2|1-0| 3-0|   | 4-2| 1-6| 2-1|3-0|2-1|1-2|2-3| 1-4| 2-1|2-2| 4-2|1-1|
Carlsbourg  | 1-5| 2-2|XXX|6-3| 1-2|2-3| 1-5| 0-3| 2-1|   |1-4|0-6|1-2|    | 6-0|1-1| 3-0|1-3|
Cobreville  | 0-3| 5-3|   |XXX| 1-0|4-1| 0-1| 0-2| 1-2|0-0|2-2|1-3|0-1| 2-1|    |1-0| 5-2|   |
Corbion     | 1-9| 4-1|5-2|1-0|XXXX|2-4|    | 1-1|    |2-2|2-5|0-2|1-3| 0-1|5-0*|2-4| 4-2|2-8|
Fays-Ven.   | 2-3|    |6-1|0-3|    |XXX|11-0| 2-0| 1-3|5-1|3-0|5-2|0-2| 1-5| 8-1|2-2|12-2|2-3|
Haut-Fays   | 2-5| 1-1|1-2|2-4| 6-1|1-1|XXXX|    | 0-4|3-2|2-1|2-3|2-1|    |15-0|3-2| 5-1|0-0|
Neuvillers  | 1-2| 4-0|3-0|1-0| 9-1|1-0|    |XXXX| 2-1|4-3|2-0|2-2|1-0| 1-0| 3-1|   | 9-0|4-2|
Paliseul    | 2-1| 4-1|1-1|3-1|    |3-2| 3-0| 2-0|XXXX|0-3|7-2|0-2|2-0|    | 2-1|7-0|12-0|2-0|
Redu        | 2-1| 2-0|2-1|0-0| 4-3|3-1| 5-1| 0-3| 0-3|XXX|1-1|   |2-0| 2-2| 6-0|7-4|    |3-1|
Saint-Hubert| 1-1| 2-3|3-1|2-2| 2-5|   | 1-1| 0-1| 1-2|2-7|XXX|2-3|0-4| 1-5| 8-1|   | 4-2|3-1|
Saint-Ode   | 1-2|    |8-0|0-1|    |3-1| 2-2| 1-1| 1-2|1-1|2-2|XXX|2-2| 1-3|5-0*|3-0| 3-0|   |
Ste-Marie-W |    | 1-0|8-0|6-1|5-0*|3-2| 2-2| 3-1| 1-2|   |2-2|1-0|XXX| 2-1| 2-0|4-1|    |0-1|
Sibret      | 0-2| 3-0|   |2-1| 8-0|5-2| 4-1| 1-1| 0-2|2-1|8-0|2-5|2-0|XXXX| 8-1|2-1| 7-0|2-0|
Sugny       |2-12|3-10|0-5|   | 4-2|2-3| 3-1|0-11|0-13|3-5|3-0|0-6|   |    |XXXX|   | 3-6|2-3|
Transinne   |    | 4-2|6-0|3-2| 0-0|1-2| 1-1| 0-1|    |2-5|   |0-3|3-3| 1-3| 4-0|XXX| 7-0|2-2|
Vesqueville | 2-4| 0-6|4-2|1-4| 0-1|1-2| 2-6| 1-2| 0-4|   |   |0-3|1-4|0-11|14-0|2-6|XXXX|3-1|
Villance    | 1-0| 1-1|6-0|1-0| 6-0|1-1| 2-2| 2-2| 3-2|0-1|6-1|   |0-2| 2-1|    |0-1| 4-1|XXX|

 1. Paliseul                   30 23  1  6 70  95- 28  +67     
 2. Neuvillers                 30 21  5  4 68  82- 26  +56     
 3. Sibret                     29 20  2  7 62  94- 31  +63     
 4. Arville                    29 18  5  6 59  85- 32  +53     
 7. Redu                       29 15  6  8 51  70- 52  +18     
 8. Villance                   30 14  7  9 49  63- 42  +21 -   
 9. Fays-les-Veneurs           30 13  3 14 42  85- 62  +23     
10. Awenne                     30 11  6 13 39  60- 63   -3     
11. Haut-Fays                  30 10  9 11 39  71- 70   +1     
12. Cobreville                 30 10  4 16 34  45- 53   -8     
13. Transinne                  28  8  7 13 31  58- 62   -4     
14. Corbion                    29  8  3 18 27  49-100  -51     
15. Saint-Hubert               29  6  7 16 25  53- 82  -29 -   
16. Carlsbourg                 30  7  3 20 24  45- 97  -52     
17. Vesqueville                30  4  0 26 12  50-141  -91     
18. Sugny                      28  3  0 25  9  31-172 -141     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale D Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Amo Bou Bur For Har Hou Mel Nas On   Pet Ren Roy Soy Vec Wah Wam
Amonines    |XXX|1-5|1-3|   |0-0|1-1|0-7|1-5| 1-1|3-3|5-0|3-4|1-3|4-4|5-1|0-4|
Bourdon     |2-2|XXX|6-0|1-3|4-2|3-1|1-2|1-2| 6-0|1-2|4-0|1-0|1-1|   |2-2|1-3|
Bure        |1-4|1-1|XXX|2-2|1-2|1-3|0-8|2-2| 1-1|2-2|2-1|2-0|2-3|4-2|1-0|0-2|
Forrieres   |2-3|2-2|5-2|XXX|1-1|2-4|   |1-3| 6-0|0-1|1-4|1-1|0-1|4-2|1-3|1-1|
Hargimont   |2-1|2-4|4-2|1-2|XXX|0-0|1-2|2-5| 5-1|2-3|0-1|0-2|1-7|1-2|2-1|0-0|
Houmart     |2-0|1-1|5-2|0-3|4-1|XXX|0-5|1-1| 3-0|1-1|0-0|0-1|1-1|6-2|2-0|3-1|
Melreux     |2-0|4-1|5-0|5-2|4-2|1-1|XXX|2-0| 7-1|3-1|7-0|2-0|1-2|5-2|4-1|4-0|
Nassogne    |3-2|5-0|3-3|2-2|2-1|1-1|0-1|XXX| 6-1|1-3|2-0|2-3|1-2|2-1|0-3|0-1|
On          |0-2|1-5|2-3|1-0|0-1|0-2|0-4|1-3|XXXX|1-3|1-4|0-6|1-4|1-3|0-4|0-4|
Petit-Han   |5-1|6-2|   |3-3|1-1|1-1|1-1|1-1|10-0|XXX|2-4|3-2|3-3|1-0|2-5|1-1|
Rendeux     |1-1|6-0|3-1|2-2|   |4-3|3-3|3-3| 6-2|2-2|XXX|4-0|3-8|2-0|2-2|2-1|
Roy         |4-1|4-0|8-0|2-2|6-3|1-0|1-0|8-0| 6-0|1-1|1-1|XXX|1-1|3-0|1-1|4-2|
Soy         |1-0|3-0|2-1|1-0|4-0|2-0|2-7|6-2| 7-1|0-5|3-0|1-2|XXX|3-0|2-0|5-1|
Vecmont     |4-3|6-2|1-0|1-3|3-3|0-0|2-5|1-1| 5-0|0-2|2-2|1-5|0-1|XXX|6-1|3-0|
Waha        |3-1|1-3|1-3|0-4|0-0|1-2|0-3|3-2| 3-0|2-5|2-2|1-2|1-4|2-2|XXX|2-1|
Wamme       |3-3|0-1|0-1|1-1|1-0|1-1|1-1|2-1| 3-2|0-2|1-1|1-3|   |0-1|1-3|XXX|

 1. Melreux                    29 23  4  2 73 105- 25  +80     
 2. Soy                        29 22  4  3 70  83- 36  +47     
 3. Roy                        30 19  6  5 63  82- 34  +48     
 4. Petit-Han                  29 14 12  3 54  76- 44  +32     
 5. Houmart                    30 11 12  7 45  49- 38  +11     
 6. Rendeux                    29 11 11  7 44  63- 61   +2     
 7. Nassogne                   30 11  8 11 41  61- 59   +2     
 8. Bourdon                    29 11  6 12 39  61- 63   -2     
 9. Forrieres                  28  8 10 10 34  56- 50   +6     
10. Vecmont                    29  9  6 14 33  56- 66  -10     
11. Waha                       30  9  6 15 33  49- 65  -16     
12. Wamme                      29  8  8 13 32  37- 47  -10     
13. Bure                       29  8  6 15 30  43- 79  -36     
14. Hargimont                  29  6  7 16 25  40- 64  -24     
15. Amonines                   29  5  8 16 23  50- 76  -26     
16. On                         30  1  2 27  5  19-123 -104 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale E Luxembourg   
---------------------------

             Beh Bon Bou Bov Bra Com Doc Ere Har Izi Lie Mag Ode Reg Sal Tav
Beho        |XXX|1-1|1-2|3-4|5-2|1-1|3-7|4-4|2-2|3-1|2-4|0-0|0-2|3-2|1-0|2-1|
Bonnerue    |1-2|XXX|0-0|1-3|4-1|5-0|2-4|4-1|2-2|5-1|0-3|2-0|2-1|1-0|1-1|0-1|
Bourcy      |5-1|1-0|XXX|0-0|4-1|2-0|4-2|1-5|4-1|3-0|0-2|3-1|2-2|4-1|1-1|4-1|
Bovigny     |3-2|2-5|1-2|XXX|6-3|2-4|5-1|4-4|1-4|0-2|2-2|1-2|0-3|1-2|1-0|1-3|
Bra         |3-1|0-3|0-4|3-3|XXX|3-1|3-2|0-2|1-4|2-3|0-5|4-4|1-2|3-0|1-2|1-1|
Compogne    |0-0|0-4|1-4|4-2|4-6|XXX|5-3|1-4|4-0|7-1|0-1|2-1|2-3|4-1|2-0|2-2|
Dochamps    |2-1|0-5|0-2|1-0|2-6|4-2|XXX|3-2|3-3|3-1|2-4|2-1|1-3|2-2|0-6|2-3|
Erezee      |1-0|2-1|0-4|2-2|6-1|4-2|4-4|XXX|5-0|1-1|1-3|3-0|1-1|4-3|0-3|3-2|
Harre       |2-2|1-1|2-2|3-5|4-1|1-1|2-0|2-1|XXX|3-1|1-5|3-2|3-1|4-3|0-3|3-2|
Izier       |1-1|2-5|1-2|0-2|4-5|1-2|1-4|4-1|2-1|XXX|0-4|4-3|0-5|0-1|1-0|0-0|
Lierneux    |2-0|1-0|1-0|0-0|3-1|1-0|4-1|4-0|3-0|4-0|XXX|5-0|1-1|4-1|3-0|6-0|
Mageret     |0-0|1-1|0-0|4-2|2-3|4-2|4-3|0-1|4-3|2-3|0-9|XXX|1-4|2-1|2-6|3-3|
Odeigne     |2-0|2-2|2-0|2-1|3-0|2-1|2-0|3-1|0-0|3-0|0-0|5-1|XXX|2-0|2-0|3-1|
Regne       |2-0|0-0|0-3|1-1|0-4|2-4|4-1|0-4|3-3|1-3|0-2|2-4|2-1|XXX|0-1|1-1|
Salmchateau |2-3|2-2|0-0|2-2|2-0|3-1|3-3|0-1|4-5|5-1|0-1|1-1|1-1|3-1|XXX|4-1|
Tavigny     |0-0|1-1|1-3|   |4-0|1-0|1-1|2-3|3-2|4-0|0-4|4-1|0-2|1-0|2-2|XXX|

 1. Lierneux                   30 26  4  0 82  91- 12  +79     
 2. Odeigne                    30 20  7  3 67  65- 24  +41     
 3. Bourcy                     30 19  7  4 64  66- 28  +38     
 4. Erezee                     30 15  6  9 51  71- 59  +12     
 5. Bonnerue                   30 12 10  8 46  61- 36  +25     
 6. Salmchateau                30 11  9 10 42  57- 40  +17     
 7. Harre                      30 11  9 10 42  64- 71   -7     
 8. Tavigny                    29  9  9 11 36  46- 54   -8     
 9. Compogne                   30 10  4 16 34  59- 68   -9     
10. Bovigny                    29  8  8 13 32  57- 65   -8 -   
11. Dochamps                   30  9  5 16 32  63- 88  -25     
12. Beho                       30  7 10 13 31  44- 59  -15     
13. Bra                        30  9  3 18 30  59- 90  -31     
14. Mageret                    30  7  7 16 28  50- 82  -32     
15. Izier                      30  8  3 19 27  39- 82  -43     
16. Regne                      30  5  5 20 20  36- 70  -34     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale A Namur        
----------------------

             Ass Bel Bie Bon Bon Dur Erp Fau Hal Jal Mal Nam  Nat Ohe Sau Uni
Assesse     |XXX|0-2|1-0|2-1|1-1|0-2|2-3|1-1|1-0|3-0|0-0|10-3|1-3|4-0|3-0|3-1|
Belgrade    |2-3|XXX|3-4|4-2|7-3|5-2|3-2|0-3|   |5-2|1-2| 1-1|3-2|0-1|4-1|1-0|
Bierwart    |0-4|0-1|XXX|1-2|0-0|0-0|2-2|1-0|3-4|3-0|1-1| 0-2|1-2|1-2|4-3|5-1|
Boninne     |1-1|2-2|3-1|XXX|2-1|3-1|6-2|4-0|4-0|3-0|0-3| 1-1|2-0|1-4|1-2|   |
Bonneville  |1-4|1-0|1-2|0-2|XXX|3-2|2-2|2-2|0-2|5-3|2-2| 4-3|2-1|0-2|3-3|1-0|
Durnal      |3-1|1-1|1-1|0-5|3-2|XXX|1-3|0-2|1-2|5-2|3-3| 1-0|4-0|2-1|2-0|2-1|
Erpent-S    |0-2|7-3|5-2|3-4|3-1|1-1|XXX|0-2|2-0|4-3|1-1| 1-2|2-1|3-1|2-1|0-2|
Faulx       |1-1|1-2|2-1|3-0|3-0|0-1|0-0|XXX|3-1|4-1|1-1| 0-4|7-3|3-3|2-0|1-2|
Haltinne    |0-3|3-5|1-2|1-3|3-1|1-3|3-0|1-2|XXX|6-2|0-2| 1-0|1-1|1-6|3-2|2-0|
Jallet      |3-4|3-1|5-2|   |2-4|0-3|2-3|1-5|   |XXX|0-3| 3-1|2-7|1-4|1-3|3-2|
Malonne     |1-0|1-0|2-2|3-1|2-2|0-0|1-2|2-0|6-0|8-0|XXX| 6-1|1-0|1-3|2-1|2-2|
Namur       |   |1-4|1-1|1-0|2-5|1-1|4-2|0-1|2-2|5-2|0-2|XXXX|1-1|2-4|2-3|3-1|
Natoye      |2-0|2-1|3-1|0-2|5-4|0-4|4-2|2-4|6-2|3-2|1-2| 0-0|XXX|1-3|4-1|2-3|
Ohey        |1-1|2-1|4-0|4-2|5-2|6-6|2-1|3-1|3-2|7-2|0-2| 3-3|2-0|XXX|0-3|2-0|
Sauveniere  |1-0|0-6|1-1|1-4|1-1|3-1|2-2|3-3|1-1|3-2|0-1| 1-0|3-0|1-5|XXX|3-4|
Union PSY   |2-2|2-3|1-2|1-2|1-0|2-1|5-3|2-1|5-1|2-2|0-1| 2-0|4-3|0-1|0-1|XXX|

 1. Ohey                       30 21  4  5 67  84- 47  +37     
 2. Malonne                    30 18 10  2 64  64- 24  +40     
 3. Boninne                    28 16  3  9 51  63- 42  +21     
 4. Assesse                    29 14  7  8 49  58- 35  +23     
 5. Faulx                      30 14  7  9 49  58- 42  +16     
 6. Belgrade                   29 15  3 11 48  71- 54  +17 -   
 7. Durnal                     30 13  8  9 47  57- 49   +8     
 8. Erpent-S                   30 12  6 12 42  63- 65   -2 +   
 9. Union PSY 88               29 11  3 15 36  48- 53   -5     
10. Natoye                     30 11  3 16 36  59- 67   -8     
11. Sauveniere                 30 10  6 14 36  48- 64  -16     
12. Bierwart                   30  8  8 14 32  44- 58  -14 -   
13. Bonneville                 30  8  8 14 32  54- 70  -16     
14. Haltinne                   28  9  3 16 30  44- 69  -25 +   
15. WA Namur                   29  7  8 14 29  46- 63  -17     
16. Jallet                     28  4  1 23 13  49-108  -59     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale B Namur        
----------------------

             Ais Auv Bam Bie Dau Fla Gim Ham Maz Mor Som Sur Tar Thy Tre Yve
Aisemont    |XXX|3-0|2-0|0-0|1-1|1-1|0-4|1-0|0-0|1-1|2-1|2-3|2-2|2-1|2-0|5-0|
Auvelais    |1-1|XXX|1-5|1-6|1-6|2-1|0-5|2-1|0-1|1-3|3-2|0-3|1-3|3-3|2-3|1-4|
Bambois     |4-0|0-1|XXX|1-7|2-4|3-1|2-3|1-5|1-1|3-0|0-0|1-2|4-3|1-0|2-3|1-6|
Biesmeree   |2-2|5-1|1-1|XXX|2-2|3-6|3-0|2-2|1-0|3-1|3-0|6-3|2-1|4-0|3-2|6-1|
Daussois    |1-5|2-0|2-0|1-4|XXX|1-0|0-5|2-1|3-3|0-2|1-0|2-2|4-7|5-2|1-1|0-0|
Flavion     |1-2|5-1|2-2|2-2|3-0|XXX|1-2|1-3|0-0|1-0|1-1|2-5|1-1|1-4|0-4|1-4|
Gimnee-M.   |3-0|2-0|1-0|2-0|1-0|2-1|XXX|3-0|3-2|5-0|1-1|3-1|4-2|4-1|1-4|3-2|
Ham         |3-1|4-0|0-1|2-3|0-1|   |0-0|XXX|1-3|3-3|2-1|3-4|1-3|2-1|3-0|0-2|
Mazy        |1-0|3-1|4-1|1-1|1-2|2-3|1-0|2-2|XXX|3-2|2-1|2-1|1-1|1-1|0-1|2-2|
Morialme    |2-1|1-0|3-1|3-1|3-4|3-2|2-2|3-1|3-2|XXX|4-1|4-0|5-3|2-0|1-1|3-1|
Sombreffe   |3-1|0-0|1-1|1-4|2-3|0-4|2-3|4-2|1-1|1-2|XXX|3-3|2-4|2-0|4-1|2-0|
Surice      |4-1|9-1|2-1|0-2|2-1|2-2|0-2|1-3|2-3|2-1|3-4|XXX|3-2|3-2|0-0|3-1|
Tarcienne   |   |4-0|3-0|0-0|1-3|3-3|2-4|8-3|1-1|6-0|2-1|3-3|XXX|2-5|2-1|5-1|
Thy-Chat.   |6-1|1-1|1-1|1-2|0-0|4-0|4-2|0-1|0-3|1-2|0-1|3-0|1-4|XXX|0-7|3-2|
Treignes    |2-2|3-2|2-3|0-1|1-2|6-1|2-2|1-2|1-1|3-2|3-2|2-2|1-5|2-3|XXX|3-1|
Yves-Gomezee|3-0|4-2|2-3|0-2|1-1|3-0|0-0|0-1|0-1|3-0|4-3|1-0|6-2|2-0|2-1|XXX|

 1. Gimnee-M.                  30 21  5  4 68  72- 33  +39     
 2. Biesmeree                  30 19  8  3 65  81- 37  +44     
 3. Morialme                   30 16  4 10 52  61- 56   +5 +   
 4. Daussois                   30 14  8  8 50  55- 53   +2     
 5. Mazy                       30 12 12  6 48  48- 36  +12     
 6. Tarcienne                  29 13  7  9 46  85- 63  +22 +   
 7. Surice                     30 13  6 11 45  68- 63   +5 -   
 8. Yves-Gomezee               30 13  4 13 43  58- 54   +4     
 9. Treignes                   30 11  7 12 40  61- 54   +7     
10. Ham                        29 11  4 14 37  51- 54   -3 -   
11. Aisemont                   29  9  9 11 36  41- 50   -9     
12. Bambois                    30  9  6 15 33  46- 63  -17     
13. Thy-Chat.                  30  8  5 17 29  48- 63  -15     
14. Sombreffe                  30  7  7 16 28  47- 60  -13 +   
15. Flavion                    29  6  8 15 26  47- 66  -19     
16. U Auvelais                 30  4  4 22 16  29- 93  -64     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e provinciale C Namur        
----------------------

             Ans Boh Che Dio Epr Fes  Has Hon Hou Lei Mie  Onh Pon Smn Smr Wav
Anseremme   |XXX|2-1|1-1|1-1|1-2| 0-1|1-1|3-2|3-1|1-1| 2-0|1-2|1-2|5-0|0-4|4-1|
Bohan       |1-2|XXX|1-5|0-3|0-7| 2-2|4-2|5-5|4-3|3-7| 0-4|3-2|0-3|4-2|2-2|5-2|
Chevetogne  |   |5-0|XXX|0-3|2-0| 5-1|4-2|1-3|1-2|2-2| 4-1|1-1|4-3|3-0|4-1|5-0|
Dion        |2-1|5-0|1-0|XXX|2-0| 2-1|5-3|0-1|2-1|5-1|14-1|2-1|2-0|2-0|0-0|7-3|
Eprave      |2-5|3-2|1-1|1-2|XXX| 1-0|2-3|7-1|2-3|7-3| 3-2|1-1|1-3|1-1|1-1|2-1|
Feschaux    |5-5|1-3|3-3|1-1|1-3|XXXX|1-3|4-4|4-4|1-4| 3-1|1-0|1-2|0-3|0-5|2-1|
Hastiere    |4-0|2-1|4-4|1-7|4-0| 3-0|XXX|2-1|5-0|0-1| 2-1|1-2|1-3|1-1|2-2|2-2|
Honnay      |0-3|4-1|2-1|   |3-3| 2-0|3-3|XXX|0-3|1-2| 6-1|0-3|0-2|0-3|2-2|1-0|
Houyet      |1-6|1-0|1-3|2-3|4-1| 1-2|1-2|4-1|XXX|1-4| 4-0|2-2|0-1|0-3|3-3|3-3|
Leignon     |2-2|2-3|1-5|2-2|1-0| 2-1|2-2|1-0|1-1|XXX| 5-2|1-2|0-2|0-1|1-3|2-0|
Miecret     |1-1|1-2|1-3|0-4|2-8| 1-3|2-2|2-2|2-4|0-4|XXXX|2-2|0-6|3-6|1-3|1-2|
Onhaye      |1-0|3-2|1-1|0-2|5-0|10-0|2-2|4-0|4-2|5-0| 5-2|XXX|1-1|0-2|1-5|2-1|
Pondrome    |5-1|1-1|0-0|1-3|4-0| 6-1|4-0|3-1|2-2|3-0| 4-0|1-0|XXX|1-0|2-0|1-0|
Sommenoise  |0-0|2-0|2-2|1-1|3-0| 3-0|4-0|4-1|4-2|4-1| 3-1|4-1|0-4|XXX|1-1|5-0|
Sommiere    |2-0|3-0|0-3|2-1|2-2| 4-1|4-2|3-1|3-0|1-3| 4-0|1-2|0-5|3-3|XXX|2-0|
Wavreille   |2-3|3-3|2-0|3-0|1-3| 3-2|4-1|2-1|2-4|2-3| 9-2|4-1|0-2|1-6|2-6|XXX|

 1. Pondrome                   30 23  4  3 73  77- 20  +57     
 2. Dion                       29 21  5  3 68  84- 28  +56     
 3. Sommenoise                 30 17  7  6 58  71- 38  +33 -   
 4. Sommiere                   30 15  9  6 54  72- 45  +27     
 5. Chevetogne                 29 14  9  6 51  73- 40  +33     
 6. Onhaye                     30 14  7  9 49  66- 45  +21     
 7. Leignon                    30 13  6 11 45  59- 62   -3     
 8. Anseremme                  29 11  8 10 41  55- 48   +7     
 9. Eprave                     30 11  6 13 39  64- 64   +0     
10. Hastiere                   30 10  9 11 39  62- 68   -6 +   
11. Houyet                     30  9  6 15 33  60- 73  -13 +   
12. Bohan                      30  8  5 17 29  53- 89  -36 +   
13. Honnay                     29  7  6 16 27  48- 72  -24     
14. Wavreille                  30  8  3 19 27  56- 81  -25 +   
15. Feschaux                   30  6  6 18 24  43- 87  -44 -   
16. Miecret                    30  1  4 25  7  37-120  -83     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. A Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Ade Akk  Bas Boe Doo Kle  Kne Lem Mar Sle  Sin SpE SpU Wat Zel Zom
Adegem      |XXX| 6-1|1-2|5-2|2-0| 3-0|4-4|2-2|2-1|5-0*|3-0|5-0|1-1|7-0|2-1| 4-3|
Akkers M    |0-4|XXXX|1-2|2-6|4-2| 1-4|0-1|2-4|6-1|5-0*|1-3|1-0|0-1|3-1|5-0| 2-4|
Bassevelde  |5-4| 4-1|XXX|1-1|2-2| 1-3|2-1|1-1|2-0| 5-1|2-2|4-1|1-0|2-1|3-2| 3-3|
Boekhoute   |3-3| 5-1|5-0|XXX|0-1| 3-0|2-0|2-0|4-2| 2-0|3-1|2-0|0-3|4-1|3-0| 1-1|
Doornzele-K |0-2| 0-0|1-1|1-1|XXX| 0-0|1-1|4-1|1-1| 4-0|5-1|1-0|0-2|2-2|8-1| 3-2|
Kleit       |1-0| 2-0|0-2|2-2|3-0|XXXX|3-0|4-1|4-0| 4-2|2-2|0-1|1-3|1-1|1-1| 1-6|
Knesselare  |2-4| 0-1|1-1|0-0|3-0| 2-4|XXX|1-1|1-3|5-0*|1-1|0-5|0-1|0-2|5-1|2-10|
Lembeke     |0-2| 1-1|0-5|1-0|0-1| 1-3|2-2|XXX|7-2| 2-0|1-0|4-1|1-4|5-1|2-1| 2-3|
Maria-Aalter|0-1| 2-3|0-0|1-2|0-3| 0-1|0-0|0-1|XXX| 5-0|1-1|1-2|1-3|3-0|0-0| 0-2|
Sleidinge   |0-4| 0-0|1-1|0-3|1-1|0-5*|1-1|0-1|1-1|XXXX|1-0|1-1|0-1|5-0|1-1| 1-3|
Sint-Laurein|1-4| 1-0|1-1|2-1|1-0| 2-0|2-1|1-1|3-2| 2-1|XXX|0-3|2-2|1-1|0-1| 1-3|
Sparta E    |3-0| 2-4|3-3|2-3|2-0| 1-2|0-0|1-4|3-1| 1-0|2-2|XXX|1-1|1-1|0-1| 2-0|
Sparta U    |0-3| 1-0|2-2|1-0|1-1| 0-0|0-1|3-0|3-0| 2-0|2-0|0-0|XXX|4-0|2-1| 3-1|
Watervliet  |2-2| 0-1|2-7|0-5|1-0| 1-3|2-3|2-3|3-1| 2-1|1-1|1-1|2-2|XXX|2-1| 1-2|
Zelzate     |0-2|2-10|1-4|2-4|1-1| 1-1|0-3|0-1|3-2| 1-4|1-4|0-1|1-6|0-1|XXX| 2-3|
Zomergem    |4-4| 6-1|4-1|5-0|3-0| 6-2|6-0|2-1|1-3| 2-0|4-2|1-2|2-3|1-3|1-0|XXXX|

 1. KV Adegem                  30 20  6  4 66  91- 38  +53 K-  
 2. Sparta Ursel               30 19  8  3 65  57- 22  +35     
 3. VV Zomergem                30 19  3  8 60  94- 50  +44     
 4. SK Boekhoute               30 17  6  7 57  69- 38  +31 +   
 5. Klauwaerts Bassevelde      30 15 12  3 57  70- 46  +24     
 6. FC Kleit                   30 15  7  8 52  57- 43  +14     
 7. FC Lembeke                 30 13  6 11 45  51- 51   +0     
 8. KV Sparta Ertvelde         30 11  8 11 41  42- 43   -1     
 9. FC Doornzele-Kerkbrugge    30  9 11 10 38  43- 39   +4     
10. Sint-Laureins              30  9 10 11 37  40- 51  -11 +   
11. Akkers Middelburg          30 11  3 16 36  57- 65   -8 +   
12. VK Knesselare              30  7 10 13 31  41- 59  -18     
13. VK Watervliet              30  7  8 15 29  37- 72  -35 -   
14. Dar. Maria-Aalter          30  4  6 20 18  34- 63  -29     
15. Sint-Joris Sleidinge       30  3  7 20 16  22- 70  -48     
16. FC Zelzate                 30  3  5 22 14  27- 82  -55     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. B Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Asp Dro Gav Ouw Hui Lat Leu Lot Naz Nev  Ols Pet  Vol Zev Zin Zwi
Asper       |XXX|1-3|2-4|3-1|6-0|0-3|0-0|1-3|5-1| 1-1|0-2| 4-0|2-1|3-2|1-0|1-2|
Drongen     |4-2|XXX|1-2|0-0|2-0|1-1|3-0|1-0|0-0| 3-0|1-0| 1-1|4-0|1-0|1-1|3-0|
Gavere      |2-3|0-4|XXX|1-1|5-1|1-2|2-1|2-1|0-2| 1-3|2-2|10-1|2-2|1-1|0-2|1-4|
Ouwegem     |0-5|1-2|4-2|XXX|5-0|1-1|0-0|1-2|0-2| 1-1|2-0| 4-1|2-0|2-1|2-2|1-1|
Huise       |0-3|1-3|1-3|2-2|XXX|0-3|1-4|1-6|1-3|0-11|0-2| 3-4|1-1|4-2|1-1|0-4|
Latem       |4-5|1-1|4-3|1-3|5-0|XXX|5-2|1-2|2-1| 1-1|1-4| 6-1|2-2|4-0|0-0|3-0|
Leupegem    |2-1|2-2|1-1|0-0|3-0|0-0|XXX|1-1|2-1| 1-2|0-1| 5-2|2-0|0-1|0-3|2-0|
Lotenhulle  |2-5|4-3|3-2|1-1|6-1|0-3|1-1|XXX|2-2| 2-1|3-1| 5-2|3-0|2-0|2-1|6-1|
Nazareth-Eke|0-1|0-1|7-2|5-1|6-0|4-3|0-1|2-4|XXX| 2-1|2-0| 2-1|1-3|1-0|2-0|3-0|
Nevele      |5-0|0-1|2-3|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|2-2|1-1|XXXX|2-1| 0-0|5-2|3-1|1-2|2-2|
Olsene      |2-4|3-0|6-0|5-1|5-0|3-0|7-2|2-0|4-2| 2-1|XXX| 2-1|3-1|2-3|0-0|2-1|
Petegem-S   |2-4|1-6|1-1|1-2|7-1|1-2|0-2|3-5|2-1| 1-4|0-2|XXXX|1-0|2-2|0-1|1-0|
Volkegem    |5-5|0-6|1-0|2-2|1-1|0-2|3-0|0-4|1-3| 0-3|2-0| 1-0|XXX|5-0|1-1|2-2|
Zevergem    |1-1|2-2|2-5|2-1|4-0|2-2|0-3|1-4|2-6| 2-2|1-6| 4-4|1-1|XXX|0-2|0-3|
Zingem      |2-1|1-1|0-0|7-0|3-2|2-1|3-0|3-1|3-1| 2-3|1-2| 7-0|0-1|1-1|XXX|3-1|
Zwijnaarde  |3-0|0-2|1-1|1-1|6-1|2-2|3-0|1-2|2-2| 5-0|0-3| 4-2|7-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|

 1. Eendr. Drongen'97          30 18  9  3 63  63- 24  +39 K   
 2. Olsene Sportief            30 20  2  8 62  74- 33  +41 -   
 3. Lotenhulle                 30 19  5  6 62  79- 46  +33     
 4. SK Zingem                  30 14 10  6 52  55- 27  +28     
 5. VC Nazareth-Eke            30 15  4 11 49  65- 45  +20     
 6. Sp. Asper                  30 15  4 11 49  70- 57  +13 +   
 7. FC Latem                   30 13 10  7 49  65- 42  +23     
 8. SK Nevele                  30 10 12  8 42  57- 39  +18     
 9. HT Zwijnaarde              30 10  9 11 39  58- 49   +9     
10. DES Leupegem               30 10  9 11 39  37- 43   -6     
11. Herop Ouwegem              30  8 13  9 37  42- 51   -9     
12. KRC Gavere                 30  9  8 13 35  59- 66   -7     
13. VV Volkegem                30  7  9 14 30  39- 65  -26     
14. VC Zevergem Sport          30  4 10 16 22  39- 74  -35 +   
15. FC Petegem-Schelde         30  5  5 20 20  43- 91  -48     
16. Huise                      30  1  5 24  8  23-116  -93 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. C Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Aza Bot Dyn Ede Gen Gij Heu HOK SKK Kwa Laa Moo Oos Ove Ser Zaf
Azalea      |XXX|2-6|1-1|2-1|0-1|0-1|0-7|0-3|1-1|1-1|3-2|1-2|1-4|0-1|2-2|2-0|
Bottelare   |0-2|XXX|2-1|1-3|0-1|0-2|2-2|2-4|1-2|3-2|0-1|0-4|0-3|1-1|4-1|1-2|
Dynamo B    |2-2|1-1|XXX|2-1|3-0|2-2|3-0|2-1|1-3|2-2|0-1|7-0|2-2|1-2|2-1|4-0|
Edeboys     |1-1|1-1|1-3|XXX|3-6|1-0|3-1|2-1|1-0|1-3|1-1|3-0|2-2|0-0|1-1|2-2|
Gent        |3-0|3-2|1-2|4-1|XXX|1-0|2-0|1-1|0-0|6-2|2-1|6-1|1-2|5-0|4-0|2-1|
Gijzenzele  |4-0|1-1|1-2|5-1|1-4|XXX|2-3|2-4|1-4|2-4|2-1|3-5|1-2|0-3|1-2|1-4|
Heusden     |6-0|1-0|1-1|3-2|0-3|4-1|XXX|1-2|3-1|1-4|0-3|3-0|4-1|2-0|0-2|3-1|
HO Kalken   |1-1|3-1|4-1|3-2|0-2|1-0|3-1|XXX|1-1|6-0|6-0|4-1|1-3|8-0|2-0|3-1|
SK Kalken   |4-0|3-1|4-1|1-1|1-0|3-2|2-5|1-2|XXX|4-2|4-6|1-1|1-3|0-4|1-1|1-2|
Kwatrecht   |2-2|1-3|1-1|2-0|2-2|3-1|0-1|1-3|2-1|XXX|3-1|5-1|1-2|2-1|1-9|1-1|
Laarne      |3-4|4-1|2-4|4-1|2-0|1-0|2-1|1-0|1-4|5-0|XXX|2-1|2-1|4-2|2-4|3-4|
Moortsele   |2-4|5-0|0-3|1-3|0-0|0-0|0-3|2-4|3-5|1-2|2-2|XXX|1-5|0-3|0-3|1-1|
Oostakker   |8-0|1-0|0-1|3-0|1-1|2-0|2-2|4-0|7-2|4-0|3-0|1-1|XXX|6-2|2-2|2-1|
Overmere    |1-4|0-1|1-1|2-1|1-0|1-2|3-0|1-2|3-5|6-2|4-0|2-0|1-0|XXX|1-1|4-0|
Serskamp    |2-3|4-1|2-4|4-2|3-2|6-1|0-0|1-3|2-3|1-1|2-2|2-0|2-4|1-1|XXX|2-0|
Zaffelare   |2-1|2-3|1-3|1-1|0-4|1-0|1-2|0-1|2-0|3-3|2-1|2-1|1-2|2-1|1-1|XXX|

 1. HO Kalken                  30 21  3  6 66  77- 35  +42 K   
 2. SKV Oostakker              30 20  6  4 66  82- 33  +49     
 3. VSV Gent                   30 18  5  7 59  67- 30  +37     
 4. FC Dynamo Beervelde        30 15  9  6 54  63- 40  +23     
 5. KFC Heusden                30 15  4 11 49  60- 46  +14     
 6. Eendr. Laarne              30 14  3 13 45  60- 61   -1     
 7. SK Kalken                  30 13  6 11 45  63- 60   +3 +   
 8. SKV Overmere               30 13  5 12 44  52- 51   +1     
 9. Eendr. Serskamp            30 11 10  9 43  64- 51  +13 +   
10. SK Kwatrecht               30 10  8 12 38  55- 75  -20     
11. SV Zaffelare               30 10  6 14 36  41- 56  -15 +   
12. FC Azalea                  30  8  8 14 32  40- 74  -34     
13. FC Edeboys                 30  7  9 14 30  43- 60  -17 +   
14. ESA Bottelare              30  7  5 18 26  39- 63  -24 -   
15. VW Gijzenzele              30  6  3 21 21  39- 66  -27     
16. E. Moortsele               30  4  6 20 18  36- 80  -44     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. D Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Ard Bon Bra Def Els Sp. Gro Her Hou Maa Mar Moe Mun Onk Oph Str
Ardennen    |XXX|6-2|0-0|3-1|0-0|3-1|3-3|4-1|1-2|2-0|1-0|2-3|7-2|3-2|2-1|3-0|
Bonanza     |0-0|XXX|1-2|1-1|1-1|0-2|2-1|8-3|2-2|4-3|0-3|2-3|0-2|3-0|2-4|2-1|
Brakel      |4-1|1-1|XXX|3-0|0-5|2-2|2-3|1-2|0-1|1-2|2-2|0-1|0-2|2-2|2-1|6-0|
Deftinge    |1-1|2-0|3-1|XXX|1-2|5-3|4-0|2-3|1-1|1-3|1-2|0-2|5-0|0-0|2-2|4-2|
Elst        |0-2|2-0|0-1|1-2|XXX|0-3|1-1|4-1|1-2|2-4|2-1|4-2|1-1|1-1|6-1|5-2|
Ger'bergen  |3-1|4-0|2-2|3-4|1-5|XXX|3-4|3-5|1-3|2-5|2-2|1-5|0-1|5-3|3-1|5-2|
Grotenberge |1-1|1-0|4-0|3-3|4-0|0-4|XXX|1-1|0-3|2-0|0-1|0-3|5-1|3-3|5-1|4-3|
Herzele     |0-0|2-0|1-0|0-2|1-3|3-1|2-1|XXX|4-0|3-0|0-4|1-5|0-1|3-4|1-4|2-4|
Houtem      |3-2|3-0|2-3|5-0|0-2|1-0|3-3|6-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|2-4|2-2|3-1|1-1|4-2|
Maarkedal   |0-0|0-1|1-2|0-1|1-3|4-1|5-1|1-0|2-0|XXX|1-3|1-2|2-1|0-1|0-1|7-1|
Maria-Lierde|1-1|1-0|1-0|3-0|1-1|1-0|4-1|0-1|2-1|2-0|XXX|3-1|3-0|3-0|2-0|4-0|
Moerbeke    |0-4|5-0|0-0|1-0|1-0|4-1|3-0|5-1|3-1|1-4|2-1|XXX|2-2|2-0|0-1|3-1|
Munkzwalm   |1-5|2-0|1-3|1-0|1-4|2-1|0-4|2-5|2-0|1-3|1-4|3-3|XXX|1-0|4-0|0-0|
Onkerzele   |0-2|6-1|2-1|1-2|0-1|1-0|2-4|2-2|3-1|1-1|0-2|0-1|1-4|XXX|2-1|0-3|
Ophasselt   |1-0|2-1|1-1|1-4|1-0|1-5|0-4|1-1|4-2|2-1|0-2|2-3|2-1|2-1|XXX|5-2|
Strijpen    |1-1|1-1|1-5|3-3|1-0|2-2|2-2|2-3|1-1|1-8|0-3|1-6|1-1|4-1|1-6|XXX|

 1. E. Moerbeke                30 22  3  5 69  76- 38  +38 K   
 2. FC Maria-Lierde            30 21  5  4 68  62- 19  +43     
 3. KVV Ardennen               30 14 10  6 52  61- 34  +27     
 4. FC Elst                    30 14  6 10 48  57- 38  +19     
 5. SV Maarkedal               30 14  2 14 44  61- 44  +17 -   
 6. E. Grotenberge             30 12  8 10 44  65- 60   +5     
 7. Rac. Ophasselt             30 13  4 13 43  50- 61  -11 +   
 8. E. Houtem                  30 12  7 11 43  57- 52   +5     
 9. E. Deftinge                30 12  7 11 43  55- 51   +4     
10. VC Herzele                 30 12  4 14 40  54- 71  -17     
11. SK Munkzwalm               30 11  6 13 39  43- 63  -20     
12. FC Brakel                  30 10  8 12 38  47- 45   +2 -   
13. Sp. Geraardsbergen         30  9  4 17 31  64- 72   -8     
14. VK Onkerzele               30  7  6 17 27  40- 61  -21     
15. FC Bonanza                 30  6  6 18 24  35- 66  -31     
16. RC Strijpen                30  4  8 18 20  45- 97  -52 +   
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. E Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Asp Baa Den Dog Ede  Ere  Gij  Her Hof Led  Mer Moo Ned Oke Voo Win
Aspelare    |XXX|1-1|2-1|2-0| 1-2| 1-1| 3-1|1-0|1-1| 2-1|0-0|0-2|1-1|3-0|3-1|0-0|
Baardegem   |2-3|XXX|5-0|2-2| 3-0| 0-0| 1-0|1-0|1-3| 2-1|5-0|0-0|2-0|4-1|1-1|1-0|
Denderleeuw |0-1|2-1|XXX|1-3| 3-3| 3-2| 1-0|1-1|3-1| 3-1|2-6|2-1|3-1|7-1|2-1|2-3|
Doggen      |2-4|1-2|1-5|XXX| 1-1| 2-0| 5-4|3-3|5-1| 1-0|1-5|1-0|5-4|4-1|1-1|3-4|
Ede         |0-3|0-3|1-2|3-1|XXXX| 0-3| 1-1|1-1|3-1| 1-0|1-4|2-0|0-1|2-1|0-2|2-0|
Erembodegem |3-1|4-2|5-0|3-1| 3-0|XXXX| 1-2|3-0|3-3| 4-0|2-3|2-7|0-0|0-0|3-4|1-2|
Gijzegem    |2-4|1-5|2-1|1-0| 4-0| 3-3|XXXX|1-3|8-0| 0-1|1-1|0-2|1-4|2-1|2-3|1-2|
Herdersem   |3-0|1-2|1-3|1-3| 1-1| 2-4| 3-2|XXX|2-0| 4-0|1-1|2-1|5-2|4-0|1-3|3-3|
Hofstade    |1-0|0-5|1-3|1-0| 0-1| 1-3| 4-1|5-5|XXX| 0-2|1-2|1-0|1-3|5-4|1-3|1-2|
Lede        |0-1|1-1|3-1|1-3| 3-0|1-1x| 4-1|1-1|1-0|XXXX|3-0|0-0|1-4|6-1|1-6|1-8|
Mere        |5-0|2-1|1-2|5-1|5-0*| 4-0|10-1|1-0|2-1| 2-0|XXX|1-1|4-1|5-0|3-2|1-0|
Moorsel     |1-2|2-2|2-2|1-3| 2-2| 2-3| 2-0|0-0|9-2| 0-3|1-2|XXX|0-1|0-0|2-0|2-3|
Nederhasselt|2-1|0-1|2-1|1-3| 1-1| 0-2| 2-2|2-0|2-5| 3-1|1-4|1-4|XXX|3-0|2-1|1-1|
Okegem      |1-5|2-2|0-1|0-3| 1-2| 0-1| 0-0|0-3|5-0| 2-0|0-2|0-5|0-2|XXX|2-5|2-6|
Voorde      |0-1|3-0|0-1|4-2| 4-2| 3-0| 4-0|4-2|5-1|5-0*|2-3|1-0|1-1|7-0|XXX|2-0|
Winnik      |4-1|3-2|1-3|1-3| 3-0| 1-1| 5-1|4-1|5-0| 5-2|2-2|3-2|2-1|2-2|1-3|XXX|

 1. FC Mere                    30 22  5  3 71  86- 33  +53 K   
 2. SV Voorde                  30 19  3  8 60  81- 38  +43     
 3. E. Winnik                  30 17  6  7 57  76- 47  +29     
 4. St. Denderleeuw            30 17  3 10 54  61- 53   +8     
 5. SC Aspelare                30 16  6  8 54  48- 38  +10     
 6. VJ Baardegem               30 15  8  7 53  60- 34  +26     
 7. SK Erembodegem             29 13  7  9 46  60- 47  +13     
 8. FC Doggen                  30 14  4 12 46  64- 62   +2     
 9. VK Nederhasselt            30 12  6 12 42  49- 53   -4 +   
10. SK Herdersem               30  9  9 12 36  54- 53   +1 +   
11. VC Ede                     30  9  7 14 34  32- 58  -26     
12. W. Moorsel                 30  8  8 14 32  51- 41  +10     
13. VC Jong Lede               29  9  3 17 30  38- 61  -23     
14. W. Hofstade                30  7  3 20 24  42- 89  -47 -   
15. W. Gijzegem                30  6  5 19 23  45- 76  -31     
16. FC Panters Okegem          30  2  5 23 11  27- 91  -64 +   
190498 VC Jong Lede-SK Erembodegem (1-1) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. F Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Baz Bug Kie Kli Mee Moe Rob Sch Sin Som StN StP StG Str Ver Vra
Bazel       |XXX|0-3|1-6|1-2|1-1|2-1|0-1|0-0|1-0|0-0|2-3|1-3|1-2|0-0|1-2|1-0|
Buggenhout  |0-3|XXX|1-1|1-2|4-2|2-1|0-1|1-0|1-1|0-2|1-0|0-3|4-1|3-1|3-1|0-0|
Kieldrecht  |1-1|0-1|XXX|2-3|1-1|2-3|2-1|5-3|3-2|0-2|2-1|0-0|1-0|4-3|0-1|3-1|
Klinge      |0-1|2-0|1-1|XXX|2-1|3-1|4-2|1-2|0-0|1-1|1-0|1-3|4-4|1-3|2-0|2-0|
Meerdonk    |2-1|2-3|0-1|1-1|XXX|3-1|6-1|3-2|1-3|1-4|2-1|1-0|3-3|1-1|0-2|0-1|
Moerbeke    |3-0|2-2|2-0|2-1|2-3|XXX|0-2|1-1|2-0|2-1|0-1|1-2|4-1|1-2|1-2|1-2|
Robur       |3-1|2-2|3-1|1-2|3-1|3-0|XXX|3-0|3-0|4-0|5-1|0-4|4-1|4-1|2-2|1-0|
Schoonaarde |1-1|2-2|5-1|2-1|1-0|2-2|1-1|XXX|2-1|3-1|0-2|2-1|2-1|2-3|0-2|0-2|
Sinaai      |4-1|1-2|3-0|1-0|2-1|1-3|1-4|1-0|XXX|0-2|0-3|0-0|3-2|0-3|2-0|0-3|
Sombeke     |1-4|4-1|1-0|1-1|4-3|2-1|1-1|2-4|0-2|XXX|2-0|1-1|4-1|0-0|1-1|1-1|
St. Niklaas |1-0|1-2|3-0|0-0|3-3|3-0|3-2|2-4|7-1|0-1|XXX|1-0|3-1|3-0|0-2|1-1|
St. Pauwels |5-0|3-2|3-4|1-1|0-0|1-4|5-2|1-5|2-2|2-1|2-0|XXX|4-3|3-1|0-0|0-0|
St. Gillis  |1-1|0-2|2-2|0-0|3-6|0-3|1-9|1-3|1-1|1-1|0-2|3-4|XXX|1-3|1-3|3-5|
Straatje    |5-2|1-4|0-3|1-0|3-0|0-1|3-1|0-1|3-1|3-3|2-0|0-2|4-1|XXX|1-1|0-3|
Verrebroek  |1-3|0-0|2-4|2-1|0-2|0-0|1-2|3-0|2-4|2-2|1-1|5-7|2-2|0-1|XXX|1-1|
Vrasene     |1-1|1-0|1-1|0-2|2-2|3-1|3-1|0-1|2-0|1-2|0-3|1-2|4-2|0-1|2-3|XXX|

 1. FC Herl. St. Pauwels       30 16  8  6 56  64- 42  +22 K   
 2. Robur Moerzeke             30 17  4  9 55  72- 47  +25     
 3. Sp. Buggenhout             30 14  7  9 49  47- 40   +7 -   
 4. Juv. Schoonaarde           30 14  6 10 48  51- 45   +6     
 5. Straatje Stekene           30 14  5 11 47  49- 46   +3     
 6. WS Sombeke                 30 12 11  7 47  48- 41   +7     
 7. WB St. Niklaas             30 14  4 12 46  49- 37  +12     
 8. KSK Klinge                 30 12  9  9 45  42- 35   +7 -   
 9. KSK Kieldrecht             30 12  7 11 43  51- 51   +0     
10. KFC Vrasene                30 11  8 11 41  41- 36   +5     
11. Eendr. Verrebroek          30 10 10 10 40  44- 46   -2     
12. FC Moerbeke                30 11  4 15 37  46- 47   -1     
13. Herl. Sinaai               30 10  5 15 35  37- 54  -17 +   
14. WS Meerdonk                30  9  8 13 35  52- 56   -4 +   
15. Eendr. Bazel               30  7  8 15 29  32- 53  -21 +   
16. E. St.Gillis-Denderm.      30  1  8 21 11  43- 92  -49     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. A West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Adi Bri Dav Dik Git Ich Kru Lic Mer Oos Plo Boe Spe Wes Wes  Zon
Adinkerke   |XXX|1-2|3-3|1-1|3-0|2-1|0-0|3-0|0-1|2-4|5-3|3-1|0-0|9-0| 0-1|2-0|
Brielen     |0-2|XXX|1-5|1-0|2-1|1-1|0-3|1-1|0-2|2-6|3-1|1-2|2-6|2-0| 0-0|0-0|
Westende    |2-5|0-3|XXX|3-1|1-1|1-3|6-0|1-1|0-3|1-2|2-1|0-3|1-1|4-2| 6-2|1-2|
Dikkebus    |4-1|0-2|0-2|XXX|0-3|0-1|3-1|1-1|2-1|1-2|2-3|2-3|3-1|0-3| 2-2|1-0|
Gits        |3-1|0-0|6-3|3-0|XXX|2-4|1-1|2-1|0-2|0-2|3-1|2-3|3-2|3-1| 4-2|1-0|
Ichtegem    |1-2|2-1|2-1|2-1|0-0|XXX|0-0|1-1|1-3|1-2|0-1|2-2|2-2|1-0| 2-3|3-0|
Kruiseke    |0-0|1-0|5-2|0-1|1-3|2-1|XXX|1-1|1-0|0-1|1-0|0-0|1-3|1-1| 4-1|2-2|
Lichtervelde|5-0|3-1|0-0|3-3|0-1|2-0|0-2|XXX|4-0|2-1|3-2|1-1|5-1|5-1| 0-1|1-1|
Merkem      |2-0|2-2|6-1|1-1|2-0|3-3|1-3|3-1|XXX|4-1|4-1|2-3|2-2|9-0| 0-4|4-2|
Oostduinkrk.|1-1|1-0|3-1|3-0|0-4|7-1|3-2|3-1|2-3|XXX|3-0|1-3|3-0|1-1| 1-0|2-3|
Ploegsteert |0-8|0-2|1-2|1-1|1-2|1-2|3-1|3-1|1-3|0-3|XXX|2-2|1-1|7-2|1-2x|1-2|
Boezinge    |2-2|5-1|2-1|1-1|1-2|2-0|3-2|2-2|1-1|3-3|5-1|XXX|0-1|0-0| 0-5|3-2|
Spermalie   |0-2|0-3|4-0|2-0|1-4|0-0|1-2|3-3|1-1|0-2|3-1|1-3|XXX|3-0| 4-2|0-0|
Westouter   |1-1|3-0|1-3|0-3|3-2|5-2|1-1|3-0|0-1|1-2|2-1|0-2|1-1|XXX| 1-1|0-4|
Westrozebeke|1-2|1-1|2-2|2-3|1-2|1-3|2-1|3-0|3-2|2-2|3-0|3-2|2-1|4-1|XXXX|1-2|
Zonnebeke   |0-0|4-2|2-1|1-2|4-0|1-1|1-0|2-2|1-0|3-0|4-3|7-0|1-1|4-0| 2-2|XXX|

 1. Oostduinkerke              30 19  4  7 61  67- 42  +25 K+  
 2. VP Gits                    30 17  4  9 55  58- 43  +15     
 3. Merkem Sport               30 16  6  8 54  68- 41  +27 -   
 4. Sassp. Boezinge            30 14 10  6 52  60- 51   +9     
 5. SC Zonnebeke               30 14  9  7 51  57- 36  +21     
 6. WS Adinkerke               30 13  9  8 48  61- 39  +22     
 7. SK Westrozebeke            29 12  7 10 43  57- 50   +7 +   
 8. Kruiseke Sport             30 10  9 11 39  39- 41   -2     
 9. VC Ichtegem                30 10  9 11 39  43- 49   -6 +   
10. Lichtervelde               30  8 12 10 36  50- 47   +3     
11. SK Spermalie               30  8 11 11 35  46- 50   -4     
12. Dikkebus Sport             30  9  7 14 34  39- 50  -11     
13. Brielen Sport              30  9  7 14 34  36- 53  -17 +   
14. Davo Westende              30  9  6 15 33  56- 68  -12     
15. FC Westouter               30  6  7 17 25  34- 77  -43 -   
16. Ploegsteert                29  5  3 21 18  41- 75  -34     
190498 Ploegsteert-SK Westrozebeke (1-2) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. B West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Bee Bre  Dar DeH Dos Exc Her Her Lis Oud  St. Ste Vel Wen  Zee Zwe
Beernem     |XXX| 1-0|0-2|2-4|2-3|1-2|1-2|1-2|2-1| 0-4|1-4|1-3|1-0| 3-1|5-1|0-1|
Bredene     |1-0|XXXX|2-1|2-1|0-2|0-0|3-4|3-0|1-3| 0-0|3-3|3-3|1-2| 6-0|1-0|0-2|
Daring Br.  |5-3| 2-3|XXX|2-1|0-2|1-4|1-2|3-1|4-2| 1-5|1-3|1-1|4-0| 4-2|4-0|1-2|
De Haan     |2-2| 6-0|1-0|XXX|3-3|1-1|3-1|3-0|1-1| 0-3|0-2|3-4|0-1| 6-0|2-0|0-2|
St. Kruis   |3-2| 2-3|1-1|0-2|XXX|0-0|3-0|2-0|2-1| 1-3|3-3|1-1|2-1| 2-0|4-1|2-1|
Zedelgem    |4-1| 2-2|2-3|0-0|1-2|XXX|2-2|5-2|3-1| 1-2|4-2|<*>|2-0|5-0*|4-1|2-0|
Hermes O    |4-1| 2-0|5-0|0-1|2-1|1-2|XXX|5-0|3-1| 1-3|2-1|1-0|1-3| 3-1|5-1|3-1|
Hertsberge  |0-3| 1-3|5-0|2-4|1-2|1-1|1-6|XXX|1-8| 0-4|2-3|0-4|1-2| 7-0|4-1|1-2|
Lissewege   |3-2| 4-0|4-1|2-2|3-2|2-2|2-0|0-2|XXX| 0-2|2-4|0-3|3-1| 2-1|4-0|0-3|
Oudenburg   |6-0| 2-0|4-0|2-2|4-4|3-2|1-1|4-1|4-1|XXXX|4-0|4-1|5-0|13-2|6-0|1-1|
St. Joris   |2-0| 5-2|2-0|3-0|2-0|4-1|1-0|1-1|5-0| 1-4|XXX|2-1|2-2| 2-0|6-0|1-0|
Steenbrugge |2-3|10-1|2-0|1-0|0-2|2-0|2-2|4-3|2-2| 2-1|1-0|XXX|0-0| 4-0|6-0|3-3|
Veldegem    |1-2| 0-2|2-1|0-2|2-1|0-0|2-2|1-1|1-0| 1-4|0-2|1-5|XXX| 2-2|4-0|2-1|
Wenduine    |2-1| 0-0|1-1|0-6|0-4|1-5|0-7|1-1|0-7|0-5*|0-1|0-5|0-0|XXXX|2-3|0-8|
Zeebrugge   |1-6| 4-2|0-5|2-3|0-3|0-4|1-6|1-1|1-3| 0-4|2-5|1-5|3-2| 2-2|XXX|0-5|
Zwevezele   |2-1| 1-0|2-3|1-1|4-0|0-1|1-3|3-0|0-3| 1-0|0-1|2-3|1-2| 9-0|3-1|XXX|

 1. WS Oudenburg               30 23  5  2 74 107- 24  +83 K-   
 2. St. Joris Sport            30 21  4  5 67  73- 36  +37     
 3. SK Steenbrugge             30 17  7  5 58  80- 42  +38     
 4. Hermes Oostende            30 18  4  8 58  76- 40  +36     
 5. Dosko St. Kruis            30 16  6  8 54  59- 43  +16     
 6. Exc. Zedelgem              30 14  9  6 51  62- 40  +22     
 7. SK Zwevezele               30 15  3 12 48  62- 35  +27     
 8. E. De Haan                 30 13  8  9 47  60- 39  +21 -   
 9. FC Lissewege               30 13  4 13 43  65- 55  +10     
10. FC Veldegem                30 10  7 13 37  35- 51  -16     
11. Daring Brugge              30 11  3 16 36  52- 64  -12     
12. SC Bredene                 30 10  6 14 36  44- 63  -19 +   
13. SC Beernem                 30  9  1 20 28  48- 68  -20     
14. SKD Hertsberge             30  5  5 20 20  42- 80  -38 +   
15. Z. Zeebrugge               30  3  2 25 11  27-116  -89 -   
16. SK Wenduine                30  1  6 23  9  18-124 -106     
                                                                               
                                                                               

3e prov. C West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Aar Anz Bel Bev Bl. Dee Kac Lau Len  Mar Moo Oos Rui Sta Tie VAR
Aarsele     |XXX|4-2|2-2|3-0|2-0|0-0|4-3|1-2|5-0*|1-0|1-3|1-1|0-8|2-2|0-2|3-3|
Anzegem     |0-0|XXX|1-1|3-2|2-0|2-2|1-4|1-2| 0-2|2-1|1-2|0-2|0-4|2-1|2-4|2-5|
Bellegem    |2-1|2-1|XXX|0-1|3-1|1-1|0-2|3-1| 2-3|2-4|0-3|2-1|1-8|1-1|0-2|2-2|
Beveren-Leie|1-2|2-1|2-2|XXX|5-3|0-6|0-4|2-1| 2-2|5-2|1-4|3-1|0-2|3-2|0-1|2-2|
Otegem      |4-1|0-2|4-3|1-0|XXX|1-0|2-1|5-1| 1-2|3-1|2-0|2-2|3-1|3-1|1-2|0-2|
Deerlijk    |1-1|4-0|2-0|0-0|4-3|XXX|1-1|4-0| 1-1|3-0|3-1|4-1|0-2|0-0|1-1|7-0|
Kachtem     |1-2|2-0|4-1|3-1|2-3|2-2|XXX|3-0| 2-3|1-3|2-1|4-0|4-0|0-0|3-6|6-1|
Lauwe       |5-0|2-2|1-5|1-0|1-4|0-5|1-4|XXX| 4-3|1-2|3-1|2-2|2-3|2-2|0-2|5-1|
Lendelede   |4-0|4-1|3-1|1-0|1-0|2-1|5-3|4-1|XXXX|1-1|1-1|0-0|1-0|1-1|1-1|3-0|
Marke       |1-0|3-2|2-3|2-1|1-1|0-3|3-4|1-3| 1-1|XXX|1-2|2-1|1-1|2-0|3-3|2-4|
Moorsele    |1-1|0-0|4-1|0-1|2-1|1-3|4-1|3-0| 0-1|6-1|XXX|4-1|4-2|1-1|1-4|3-0|
Oostrozebeke|0-0|2-3|0-1|2-2|0-0|1-1|2-3|2-5| 1-3|1-2|0-2|XXX|1-8|3-1|2-2|1-2|
Ruiselede   |2-1|7-0|3-2|3-1|5-0|4-1|3-2|5-1| 1-0|1-1|1-1|3-2|XXX|2-2|3-2|3-0|
Stasegem    |6-0|1-1|2-0|4-1|2-2|2-1|0-1|4-1| 0-3|3-3|1-1|5-0|1-3|XXX|0-0|1-1|
Tielt       |1-1|4-2|1-1|5-5|4-1|2-4|0-2|1-1| 2-2|2-2|3-1|1-2|1-5|2-2|XXX|5-0|
VAR         |1-0|2-4|1-1|1-3|2-2|1-1|1-1|0-0| 1-2|5-4|1-5|0-1|2-3|3-0|2-3|XXX|

 1. GL Ruiselede               30 22  4  4 70  96- 37  +59 K-  
 2. Lendelede Sport            30 18  9  3 63  60- 34  +26     
 3. VK Kachtem                 30 16  4 10 52  75- 50  +25     
 4. Moorsele SV                30 15  6  9 51  62- 39  +23 -   
 5. Deerlijk Sport             30 13 12  5 51  66- 30  +36     
 6. SK Tielt                   30 13 12  5 51  69- 50  +19 +   
 7. Bl. Otegem                 30 12  5 13 41  53- 55   -2     
 8. FC Marke                   30  9  8 13 35  52- 66  -14     
 9. FC Aarsele                 30  8 10 12 34  39- 58  -19     
10. SK Beveren-Leie            30  9  6 15 33  46- 64  -18     
11. OG Stasegem                30  6 15  9 33  48- 45   +3     
12. RC Lauwe                   30  9  5 16 32  49- 75  -26 +   
13. WS Bellegem                30  8  8 14 32  45- 64  -19 -   
14. KFC VAR                    30  7  9 14 30  46- 75  -29 +   
15. SV Anzegem                 30  7  6 17 27  40- 71  -31     
16. SC Oostrozebeke            30  4  9 17 21  35- 68  -33     
                                                                               
                                                                               
Belgium 1997/98 Vierde Provinciale

Thanks to Timo Bootsma.

4e provinciale
==============

Explanation:
K: champions and promoted
P: promoted
D: relegated
#: to relegation play off
+: promoted 1997
-: relegated 1997

x: abandoned match
?: not known/uncertain
*: awarded result
<*>: awarded as a 5-0 loss for both teams


4e provinciale A Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Ach Ant Ber Bez Bor Eke Hei Kal  Luc Mac  Mar Ol. Oly Sta  Tur Wil Zan
Achterbroek |XXX|3-1|1-1|3-0|0-1|1-7|1-3| 1-1|0-5| 2-2|2-3|3-4|1-0| 5-2|1-1|1-1|0-1|
Antwerpen   |1-3|XXX|1-9|5-1|4-1|0-2|4-2| 1-0|1-1| 2-2|0-3|1-3|1-5| 2-0|1-1|0-3|4-0|
Berendrecht |1-3|3-3|XXX|2-1|1-0|1-5|4-2| 4-1|0-1|5-0*|2-7|1-3|1-0| 2-0|1-2|3-2|1-1|
Bezemheide  |0-1|2-1|1-3|XXX|0-3|0-3|0-6| 0-3|1-6| 1-1|2-1|2-2|2-4| 0-1|0-1|0-5|1-1|
Borsbeek    |2-0|4-1|1-1|6-0|XXX|1-3|4-0| 3-4|2-4| 0-1|4-1|1-0|2-5| 0-1|1-0|0-3|2-0|
Ekeren      |5-1|5-1|1-0|1-0|1-0|XXX|4-0| 2-1|2-0| 3-2|0-1|3-1|6-2| 1-0|5-0|3-3|2-1|
Heibos      |2-1|2-0|3-4|1-2|2-2|0-4|XXX| 1-0|1-3| 4-0|0-0|3-1|0-2| 1-1|0-5|0-3|1-1|
Kalmthout   |0-1|2-0|1-2|1-1|2-1|2-3|0-2|XXXX|0-5| 1-3|0-2|2-0|3-5| 0-0|1-1|2-2|4-1|
Luchtbalboys|2-0|2-2|1-0|6-1|6-1|0-3|3-0| 5-3|XXX| 1-3|0-1|3-0|3-2| 3-1|5-3|3-2|2-0|
Maccabi     |4-0|0-2|1-1|4-0|3-1|0-0|1-0|0-5*|3-7|XXXX|0-1|2-4|2-2|0-5*|1-1|3-2|1-3|
Mariaburg   |2-0|3-1|2-0|3-1|2-0|1-2|5-1| 1-2|5-2|5-0*|XXX|4-0|1-4| 2-0|3-2|1-1|2-2|
Ol. Essen   |5-3|3-0|1-2|2-3|4-1|1-2|2-0| 4-1|2-1| 1-1|1-3|XXX|3-2| 4-1|2-1|0-3|1-2|
Olympic     |1-3|3-2|1-3|3-3|0-1|2-4|2-1| 2-3|0-1| 1-2|0-1|1-1|XXX| 1-1|2-1|0-3|3-2|
Stabroek    |0-3|1-0|4-2|2-1|0-1|0-3|1-1| 0-0|1-2| 1-3|0-1|1-0|1-1|XXXX|0-0|3-0|1-1|
Turk Sport  |3-1|2-1|2-4|6-1|1-0|0-0|4-2| 0-3|0-1| 1-0|0-5|0-3|1-1| 2-0|XXX|1-3|5-1|
Wilrijk     |5-0|4-2|5-1|5-0|4-2|0-2|3-0| 2-0|4-3| 0-2|3-2|3-2|7-1| 4-0|6-1|XXX|1-0|
Zandvliet   |3-3|1-2|0-3|1-1|3-1|1-4|1-1| 1-3|3-2| 0-3|0-2|1-1|0-1| 1-2|1-3|1-1|XXX|

 1. Ekeren FC                  32 28  3  1 87  91- 23  +68 K+   
 2. Mariaburg                  32 23  3  6 72  76- 32  +44     
 3. Luchtbalboys               32 22  2  8 68  89- 47  +42     
 4. Wilrijk                    32 21  5  6 68  93- 39  +54 +   
 5. Berendrecht                32 16  5 11 53  68- 57  +11     
 6. Ol. Essen                  32 14  4 14 46  61- 57   +4     
 7. Maccabi                    32 12  8 12 44  50- 62  -12     
 8. Turk Sport                 32 12  7 13 43  51- 56   -5     
 9. Kalmthout                  32 11  6 15 39  51- 56   -5     
10. Olympic                    32 11  6 15 39  59- 66   -7     
11. Borsbeek                   32 12  2 18 38  49- 57   -8     
12. Achterbroek                32 10  6 16 36  48- 69  -21     
13. Stabroek                   32  9  8 15 35  31- 47  -16     
14. Heibos                     32  8  6 18 30  42- 68  -26     
15. FC Antwerpen               32  8  5 19 29  47- 76  -29 +   
16. Zandvliet                  32  5 10 17 25  35- 64  -29 -   
17. Bezemheide                 32  4  6 22 18  28- 93  -65     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Bla  Bre  Gro  Hef Hei Hin  Hoo Klo Lip Mec Pas Peu Rij Rui Sch St.
Blaasveld   |XXXX| 2-0|5-0*|3-1|4-1| 1-0|1-2|3-1|4-2|0-2|2-3|2-2|2-1|2-0|2-1|1-3|
Breendonk   | 0-2|XXXX| 1-4|1-2|3-2| 2-2|0-6|4-0|0-3|2-2|2-2|6-1|1-3|3-2|0-1|4-2|
Groene Ster | 2-4|0-5*|XXXX|0-1|0-3|0-5*|2-4|1-3|1-8|0-5|1-5|1-1|2-4|1-8|2-0|2-2|
Heffen      | 2-2| 1-1|5-0*|XXX|1-3| 3-1|1-3|1-1|2-2|1-2|1-0|2-1|0-0|1-1|1-3|0-0|
Heindonk    | 1-0| 0-3|5-0*|3-1|XXX| 0-4|2-3|3-3|2-6|2-3|3-1|4-1|3-4|4-2|4-1|2-2|
Hingene     | 1-0| 2-2| 3-0|0-1|1-0|XXXX|0-1|2-2|1-1|0-5|0-2|1-1|0-0|1-1|1-0|2-1|
Hooikt      | 5-1| 2-0| 7-2|7-1|2-2| 0-0|XXX|2-2|4-3|1-1|2-2|2-1|2-1|0-3|4-0|4-1|
Kloosterheid| 1-0| 1-1| 6-0|1-0|3-2| 4-1|0-3|XXX|0-0|2-1|2-3|7-0|2-2|2-2|3-0|3-1|
Lippelo     | 1-1| 4-0| 4-3|0-0|3-0| 2-0|1-2|1-0|XXX|3-1|0-0|1-0|1-1|1-2|4-1|1-0|
Mechelen    | 0-3| 3-1| 2-1|8-1|2-2| 1-2|3-3|2-1|1-2|XXX|3-0|3-3|4-1|1-1|5-0|1-0|
Pasbrug     | 0-1| 3-2| 1-1|2-0|2-1| 6-0|0-4|5-1|2-4|1-1|XXX|0-0|4-1|3-2|4-1|0-2|
Peulis      | 2-2| 1-1| 1-0|1-1|1-0| 1-3|2-2|4-0|0-3|0-1|1-4|XXX|2-2|0-0|3-2|1-3|
Rijmenam    | 2-5| 1-2|5-0*|4-2|1-4| 2-0|1-1|3-0|2-3|5-1|2-2|2-0|XXX|1-1|7-0|2-2|
Ruisbroek   | 3-2| 4-0|5-0*|1-0|0-2| 3-0|2-1|0-0|2-1|0-3|5-3|1-1|5-3|XXX|2-0|6-2|
Schelle     |1-11| 2-5| 3-0|2-3|2-5| 3-3|1-5|0-0|1-2|1-1|2-3|6-2|1-1|0-0|XXX|2-2|
St. Amands  | 2-0| 1-3| 2-1|5-1|3-2| 1-2|1-1|1-3|0-4|1-4|2-1|1-1|1-4|2-4|4-0|XXX|

 1. Hooikt                     30 19  9  2 66  85- 37  +48 K-   
 2. Lippelo                    30 18  7  5 61  71- 33  +38     
 3. SC Mechelen                30 16  8  6 56  72- 40  +32     
 4. Ruisbroek                  30 15  9  6 54  68- 40  +28     
 5. Blaasveld                  30 16  4 10 52  68- 42  +26 -   
 6. Pasbrug                    30 14  7  9 49  64- 49  +15     
 7. Rijmenam                   30 11 10  9 43  68- 53  +15     
 8. Kloosterheide              30 11 10  9 43  54- 48   +6     
 9. Heindonk                   30 12  4 14 40  67- 62   +5     
10. Hingene                    30 10  9 11 39  38- 46   -8     
11. Breendonk                  30 10  7 13 37  55- 61   -6     
12. St. Amands                 30  9  7 14 34  50- 62  -12     
13. Heffen                     30  8  9 13 33  37- 58  -21     
14. Peulis                     30  4 13 13 25  35- 63  -28     
15. Schelle                    30  4  6 20 18  37- 89  -52     
16. Groene Ster                30  2  3 25  9  27-113  -86 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Boe Bou Dos Emb Fla Gro Her Hez Kes Mas Mee Min Mol Oel Pul Sef  Tur
Boechout    |XXX|0-3|0-3|0-0|0-3|1-1|0-0|0-1|1-2|0-1|3-5|2-2|5-2|0-3|2-0| 6-0|1-2|
Bouwel      |4-3|XXX|0-1|3-0|3-1|1-2|6-0|1-1|0-0|3-1|1-0|1-1|4-1|2-1|3-2| 3-1|4-0|
Dosko       |1-1|0-2|XXX|1-1|0-2|1-1|1-1|2-1|4-1|4-0|1-2|1-0|8-2|2-1|3-0| 6-0|4-1|
Emblem      |1-0|2-2|2-0|XXX|0-1|0-4|0-1|1-0|1-2|1-2|1-6|1-3|1-0|2-1|2-1| 5-1|1-4|
Flandria    |3-0|0-2|6-1|1-1|XXX|3-2|0-0|2-1|2-0|1-1|0-2|3-1|4-1|2-1|0-0| 0-1|1-2|
Grobbendonk |2-1|1-4|0-8|7-1|1-4|XXX|1-2|6-1|1-1|0-3|0-5|2-2|0-1|1-3|1-1| 4-1|1-2|
Herentals   |3-0|0-2|1-4|1-2|2-2|1-0|XXX|1-1|2-0|2-6|0-2|1-4|0-1|1-3|1-2| 6-0|2-1|
Hezewijk    |1-1|4-2|4-4|0-0|0-4|3-1|2-1|XXX|2-1|1-0|2-2|2-3|3-0|0-0|1-1| 4-0|1-3|
Kessel      |1-1|2-3|2-2|0-3|0-2|2-0|2-0|5-0|XXX|5-2|1-0|0-4|1-1|0-4|0-1|10-1|5-0|
Massenhoven |3-0|2-1|0-2|4-0|3-2|2-2|3-1|1-5|0-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|3-1|0-1|1-2| 1-0|1-4|
Meerle      |1-2|1-1|2-2|8-2|3-1|2-2|2-6|0-3|4-1|2-0|XXX|2-2|1-1|1-1|2-1| 4-0|3-1|
Minderhout  |0-0|3-1|2-2|1-0|0-1|4-1|1-1|2-5|3-1|2-0|1-0|XXX|3-0|1-1|1-2| 4-0|1-0|
Molenkring  |0-2|1-2|0-3|1-3|1-3|1-0|2-2|3-2|0-3|2-1|1-4|1-1|XXX|1-4|0-2| 1-0|0-2|
Oelegem     |5-2|1-4|4-2|2-4|0-2|3-3|1-0|0-0|8-2|2-0|3-0|3-1|4-1|XXX|0-2| 3-0|5-2|
Pulle       |1-1|1-1|1-2|0-4|0-5|1-2|3-3|0-0|2-0|2-1|0-3|1-1|0-1|2-4|XXX| 3-0|3-2|
Sefa        |1-1|1-1|0-3|0-3|0-1|1-4|1-1|0-1|3-2|0-3|0-3|3-0|2-3|0-3|0-5|XXXX|0-1|
Turnhout    |3-3|0-3|1-4|5-4|1-3|2-1|2-1|3-0|1-1|0-5|0-2|1-3|2-2|0-0|1-0| 4-2|XXX|

 1. Exc. Bouwel                32 20  7  5 67  73- 34  +39 K    
 2. Flandria                   32 20  5  7 65  65- 30  +35     
 3. Dosko                      32 18  8  6 62  82- 41  +41     
 4. Meerle                     32 18  7  7 61  76- 41  +35     
 5. Oelegem                    32 18  6  8 60  75- 40  +35     
 6. Minderhout                 32 14 11  7 53  58- 40  +18     
 7. HIH Turnhout               32 14  4 14 46  53- 67  -14     
 8. Hezewijk                   32 12 10 10 46  52- 50   +2     
 9. Emblem                     32 13  5 14 44  49- 62  -13     
10. K. Massenhoven VC          32 13  3 16 42  52- 53   -1     
11. FCPP Pulle                 32 11  8 13 41  42- 48   -6     
12. FC Kessel                  32 11  6 15 39  55- 58   -3     
13. SK Herentals               32  8  9 15 33  44- 57  -13     
14. FC Grobbendonk             32  8  8 16 32  54- 68  -14     
15. Molenkring                 32  8  5 19 29  33- 75  -42     
16. Boechout                   32  5 11 16 26  39- 58  -19     
17. Sefa Sport                 32  3  3 26 12  19- 99  -80     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale D Antwerpen    
--------------------------

             Alb Ber  Bla  Bru  Els  Hal  Hei  Hei  Hul Ite Lar  Olm Oos Ram Wie  Zoe
Alberta     |XXX| 3-1| 3-1| 4-0| 0-2| 0-2| 3-0| 2-3|1-3|1-1| 2-1|1-3|0-0|0-5| 1-3| 1-1|
Berg en Dal |3-2|XXXX| 1-2| 6-1| 9-1| 0-1| 2-0| 0-2|0-2|0-3| 2-5|4-1|3-2|4-3| 1-1| 4-2|
Blauberg    |4-2| 0-0|XXXX| 7-0|5-0*| 5-2| 1-0| 3-3|0-0|2-2| 1-1|1-1|2-2|1-0| 1-1| 2-2|
Bruggeneinde|0-3|0-13|0-20|XXXX| 0-5|0-16| 3-3|0-10|1-5|0-4|0-18|1-8|1-8|2-2| 0-5|1-24|
Elsum       |0-6| 1-6| 2-4| 5-1|XXXX| 1-3| 2-0|1-13|0-3|0-2| 0-2|0-5|0-0|0-4| 0-3| 1-7|
Hallaar     |1-2| 2-1| 1-4| 1-1| 5-0|XXXX| 4-1| 1-2|0-1|0-0| 0-0|4-1|6-0|0-2| 2-0| 1-0|
Heibloem Zit|1-2| 3-3| 3-4| 4-1| 3-2| 0-7|XXXX|0-12|0-6|0-5| 2-3|0-8|0-2|0-6| 0-1| 2-2|
Heikant     |2-3| 2-0| 3-0|14-1|10-0| 5-0|10-0|XXXX|1-3|0-2| 6-2|5-2|3-2|3-0| 3-2| 6-0|
Hulshout    |1-1| 1-2| 2-0|20-0| 5-0| 1-1| 1-0| 0-2|XXX|2-1| 1-2|1-3|2-0|1-0| 1-1| 3-0|
Itegem      |3-1| 4-3| 1-4|5-0*| 9-0| 0-0| 4-1| 1-3|1-0|XXX| 2-2|0-0|3-3|3-0| 1-1| 2-0|
Larum       |0-3| 1-3| 5-1| 6-1| 5-2| 3-3| 6-0| 1-1|2-1|1-2|XXXX|1-2|1-1|2-2| 0-1| 3-3|
Olmen       |1-3| 2-5| 0-2|22-0| 8-1| 3-2| 9-0| 1-3|1-2|5-2| 3-1|XXX|2-0|3-2| 3-3| 4-0|
Oosterlo    |0-4| 1-4| 3-2| 4-0| 4-2| 1-2| 2-0| 1-4|1-1|0-0| 3-4|1-3|XXX|0-1|5-0*| 0-1|
Ramsel      |2-1| 2-2| 0-2| 9-0| 1-0| 5-2| 4-1| 0-3|0-1|0-2| 1-3|1-1|1-0|XXX| 3-1| 2-3|
Wiekevorst  |1-1| 3-2| 1-1|24-0| 7-0| 1-4| 4-1| 0-4|1-1|1-1| 6-0|3-1|3-2|3-2|XXXX| 2-1|
Zoerle      |0-3| 2-2| 1-5| 4-2| 2-1| 0-0| 5-2| 2-7|1-4|0-4| 0-3|0-3|1-1|1-1| 2-2|XXXX|

 1. Heikant                    30 25  2  3 77 145- 30 +115 K    
 2. Hulshout                   30 18  6  6 60  75- 23  +52 -   
 3. Itegem                     30 16 10  4 58  70- 30  +40 -   
 4. Olmen                      30 17  4  9 55 109- 49  +60     
 5. Blauberg                   30 15 10  5 55  87- 42  +45     
 6. Wiekevorst                 30 14 10  6 52  85- 44  +41     
 7. Hallaar                    30 14  7  9 49  73- 40  +33     
 8. Berg en Dal                30 14  5 11 47  86- 55  +31     
 9. Alberta                    30 14  5 11 47  59- 45  +14     
10. Larum                      30 13  8  9 47  84- 55  +29     
11. Ramsel                     30 12  5 13 41  61- 45  +16     
12. Zoerle                     30  7  9 14 30  67- 74   -7     
13. Oosterlo                   30  7  8 15 29  49- 56   -7     
14. Elsum                      30  4  1 25 13  29-132 -103     
15. Heibloem Zit.              30  2  3 25  9  27-124  -97     
16. Bruggeneinde               30  0  3 27  3  17-279 -262     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale A Brabant      
------------------------

             Arc Cha Foi  Gli  Inc  Bev Jan Jau  Lum Mel Mon  Orp Ott  Ram Tho  Tou
Archennes   |XXX|1-1| 0-4| 2-0| 1-3|1-6|1-3|5-0*|5-1|2-2| 0-3|0-3| 2-2|3-1|   | 3-2|
Chaumont-G  |4-0|XXX| 1-1| 1-0| 3-4|2-1|0-0| 5-0|1-1|3-0| 1-3|1-0| 1-3|1-1|   | 4-0|
Foix-l-C    |2-1|0-0|XXXX| 1-2| 2-1|4-6|3-2| 9-0|8-1|5-2| 4-0|2-2| 2-2|6-4|   | 4-0|
Glimes      |0-4|1-3| 0-3|XXXX| 0-9|0-4|0-2| 9-4|4-0|2-1| 1-3|1-3| 1-3|4-0|   | 0-1|
Incourt     |2-1|2-3| 0-0|10-0|XXXX|3-3|0-0|10-0|9-2|6-0| 5-0|1-2| 2-5|4-0|   |15-1|
Bevekom     |1-0|0-0| 0-6| 2-1| 2-1|XXX|4-3| 5-1|3-2|0-4| 2-1|1-5| 1-2|3-0|   | 4-0|
Jandrain    |2-0|2-0| 0-0| 3-1| 2-0|3-3|XXX| 5-0|2-0|2-0| 3-2|4-0| 3-4|4-0|   |11-1|
Jauche      |0-6|2-7|1-12| 1-3|0-5*|0-7|0-5|XXXX|3-4|1-6|1-16|1-4|0-11|0-3|   |0-5*|
Lumay       |0-0|0-4| 1-5| 2-2| 2-3|0-3|0-3|5-0*|XXX|1-1| 0-5|2-2| 0-4|1-4|   | 2-1|
Melin       |2-2|1-3| 1-5| 2-2| 1-1|1-3|1-2|5-0*|6-2|XXX| 1-2|3-3| 2-5|2-2|   | 2-1|
Mont-St. A  |1-1|1-1| 1-5| 4-1| 2-0|2-2|1-5|15-1|6-1|0-2|XXXX|1-3| 3-2|3-0|   | 1-1|
Orp         |2-2|2-2| 1-1| 0-1| 3-2|2-2|3-1|5-0*|3-0|1-1| 2-5|XXX| 1-2|1-2|   | 7-1|
Ottenburg   |1-1|2-3| 1-2| 3-0| 1-2|4-0|4-1|12-1|2-2|2-0| 1-0|2-1|XXXX|2-0|   | 4-1|
Ramillies   |2-7|1-3| 0-3| 1-2| 0-0|1-2|1-7| 2-1|1-4|0-0| 1-1|0-5| 0-4|XXX|   | 0-5|
Thorembais  |   |   |    |    |    |   |   |    |   |   |    |   |    |   |XXX|    |
Tourinnes   |2-6|1-7| 1-2| 5-3| 0-7|5-2|2-2| 5-1|5-1|0-4| 3-3|0-6| 0-2|2-2|   |XXXX|

 1. Ottenburg                  28 20  4  4 64  92- 32  +60 K   
 2. Foix-les-Caves             28 19  7  2 64 101- 31  +70 -   
 3. I. Jandrain                28 18  5  5 59  82- 31  +51     
 4. Chaumont-Gistoux           28 15  9  4 54  65- 30  +35     
 5. JSB Bevekom                28 16  5  7 53  72- 54  +18     
 6. FC Incourt                 28 15  5  8 50 107- 36  +71     
 7. Orp                        28 13  8  7 47  72- 41  +31     
 8. Mont-St. Andre             28 13  6  9 45  85- 50  +35     
 9. Archennes                  28  9  8 11 35  57- 52   +5     
10. Melin                      28  7  9 12 30  53- 58   -5 -   
11. Ent. Glimes                28  8  2 18 26  41- 77  -36     
12. SC Tourinnes               28  7  4 17 25  51-105  -54     
13. Ramillies                  28  4  6 18 18  29- 80  -51     
14. CS Lumay                   28  4  6 18 18  37- 95  -58     
15. CS Jauche                  28  0  0 28  0  19-191 -172     
16. Thorembais                  0  0  0  0  0   0-  0   +0     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Brabant      
------------------------

             And  Ber Ess  Gan Itt Kap Kos Neg  Ped  Rel  Ben  Vog Vw. Wal Wem
Anderlecht  |XXXX|2-3|0-5*|0-5|0-6|1-5|2-5| 0-3|0-10|0-5*| 1-2|2-4|1-7|0-7| 2-3|
Berchem     |5-0*|XXX| 1-2|1-0|2-0|1-0|3-1| 2-2| 1-0|5-0*| 4-0|0-1|7-2|6-0| 1-1|
Essene      |12-1|1-0|XXXX|1-3|7-1|5-2|2-0| 2-0| 0-0| 1-3| 8-0|1-1|2-0|3-0|    |
Ganshoren   | 7-1|3-2| 3-3|XXX|2-2|7-0|2-0| 0-2| 1-1| 3-1|11-1|3-2|5-1|6-0|12-1|
Itterbeek   |10-0|2-1| 0-4|1-6|XXX|3-2|1-2| 2-2| 2-2| 4-3| 4-0|7-0|6-3|2-0| 3-2|
Kapelle Sp. | 7-1|0-2| 1-2|4-0|1-3|XXX|1-0| 2-3| 3-5| 2-1| 4-0|0-2|1-4|1-3|    |
Kosova      | 7-0|0-1| 0-5|1-4|2-0|0-1|XXX| 0-2| 4-1| 1-0| 5-0|0-0|1-0|2-0| 0-3|
Negenmann.  | 3-1|0-1| 0-0|1-1|1-1|2-0|5-1|XXXX| 0-0| 4-0|5-0*|4-0|2-0|0-1|    |
Pede        | 3-0|2-0| 2-1|0-2|3-0|1-3|5-1| 1-3|XXXX| 1-1|5-0*|0-0|1-1|3-0| 3-0|
Relegem     | 0-0|1-1| 0-2|1-2|0-4|1-0|1-2| 1-2| 2-1|XXXX| 3-1|1-1|1-2|4-2| 1-1|
Benfica     | 5-3|0-3| 1-6|0-8|0-3|1-3|0-4|0-5*|0-5*| 1-3|XXXX|2-6|1-3|2-0|    |
Vogelzang   | 5-0|1-1| 0-1|6-1|4-1|0-3|1-1| 0-0| 2-5| 0-0| 1-3|XXX|2-1|7-1|3-3x|
Mollem      | 5-0|1-2| 0-1|1-2|3-1|1-1|2-3| 2-3| 2-0| 3-2| 5-0|1-2|XXX|2-3|    |
Walfergem   |5-0*|0-4| 3-1|0-2|4-5|1-1|1-1| 0-1| 2-3| 1-0| 8-0|2-2|1-4|XXX|    |
Wemmel      |    |   | 1-4|0-3|   |3-4|   | 1-7|    |5-0*|    |   |0-6|0-0|XXXX|

 1. Ganshoren                  26 18  4  4 58  89- 33  +66 -   
 2. Emi Essene                 26 18  4  4 58  78- 22  +59     
 3. Negenmannekens             26 16  7  3 55  55- 18  +37     
 4. VK Berchem                 26 17  3  6 54  59- 21  +38     
 5. I. Itterbeek               26 13  4  9 43  71- 54  +17     
 6. FC Pede                    26 12  7  7 43  60- 31  +29     
 7. Vogelzang                  26 10  9  7 39  50- 41   +9     
 8. FC Kosova                  26 12  3 11 36  44- 40   +4     
 9. Vw. Mollem                 26 10  2 14 32  56- 51   +5     
10. Kapelle Sp.                26 10  2 14 32  48- 50   -2     
11. Walfergem                  26  8  3 15 27  45- 62  -17     
12. Relegem                    26  6  5 15 23  30- 51  -21     
13. Sp. Benfica St.Gilles      26  4  0 22 12  20-116  -96     
14. CDG Anderlecht             26  0  1 25  1  16-141 -125 +   
15. VW Wemmel                   0  0  0  0  0   0-  0   +0
VW Wemmel heeft zich na 14 wedstrijden teruggetrokken.
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Brabant      
------------------------

             Cha Gen  Hou Las Lim Oha Ott  Que Reb Ros  Sai Sar Ste Tur Vil Vor
Chastre     |XXX| 2-3|0-2|1-2|2-5|0-3| 0-6|1-6|2-3|1-11|1-1|0-6|2-3|0-2|4-1|2-3|
Genval      |4-0|XXXX|1-5|1-2|0-1|0-1| 2-4|3-1|0-4| 1-4|3-3|1-3|4-1|1-7|1-3|2-2|
Houtain-G   |3-3|10-2|XXX|1-2|2-2|2-1| 3-2|2-2|2-4| 0-3|0-4|0-2|3-1|1-1|2-2|2-5|
Lasne       |2-1| 0-0|0-1|XXX|0-0|1-0| 0-1|1-1|4-0| 0-3|0-0|1-0|2-1|1-3|0-1|0-4|
Limelette   |6-0| 9-0|1-1|0-0|XXX|6-0| 0-0|4-0|0-1| 0-1|0-0|3-1|2-1|0-2|7-1|2-2|
Ohain       |1-2| 2-2|1-1|0-1|1-3|XXX| 3-2|2-4|0-3| 1-3|3-1|0-2|4-1|1-2|2-1|1-1|
Ottignies   |0-2| 6-3|0-1|2-1|0-0|2-1|XXXX|3-2|2-4| 1-3|1-5|0-8|4-1|1-2|1-2|0-3|
Quenast     |2-3| 5-0|2-0|2-0|1-0|3-0| 3-1|XXX|1-2| 2-2|3-1|2-0|6-0|2-2|2-0|2-0|
Rebecq      |5-1| 6-0|1-1|5-2|4-1|5-0| 5-2|5-1|XXX| 1-1|6-1|5-3|3-2|3-6|8-2|0-1|
Rosieren    |4-0| 7-0|3-2|4-0|5-1|4-1| 4-1|2-0|2-2|XXXX|3-1|3-2|4-1|5-1|6-1|4-2|
Saintes     |9-0| 6-4|1-2|1-0|5-4|2-0|5-0*|0-1|0-3| 1-5|XXX|2-2|4-1|1-2|3-2|4-0|
Sartois     |8-2| 0-0|1-1|2-0|0-2|5-2| 3-2|2-3|1-3| 0-1|1-0|XXX|9-3|1-1|2-4|4-4|
Stephanois  |3-3| 1-0|0-3|3-1|0-5|1-1| 1-2|1-5|1-4| 0-3|3-1|0-3|XXX|0-6|1-2|2-4|
Turkiyem    |3-3| 2-1|0-0|5-2|4-1|4-2| 4-1|3-2|1-3| 0-0|4-1|2-2|6-2|XXX|4-1|2-2|
Villers Mat.|4-2| 6-1|0-0|3-2|1-4|0-2| 0-3|1-1|0-4| 0-3|2-2|1-2|5-1|4-3|XXX|4-3|
Vorst Ov.   |5-1| 4-2|1-1|4-2|1-2|2-0| 6-2|3-0|3-3| 0-4|3-2|3-1|2-1|3-2|7-1|XXX|

 1. FC Rosieren                30 26  4  0 82 107- 23  +84 K   
 2. Rebecq                     30 23  4  3 73 105- 43  +62     
 3. Turkiyem Sp.               30 18  8  4 62  86- 47  +39     
 4. RC Vorst Ovetense          30 17  7  6 58  83- 55  +28 -   
 5. Quenast                    30 16  5  9 53  67- 44  +23     
 6. FC Limelette               30 14  8  8 50  71- 36  +35     
 7. RC Sartois                 30 13  6 11 45  76- 51  +25     
 8. Houtain-Genappe            30 10 12  8 42  54- 48   +6     
 9. AS Saintes                 30 11  6 13 39  67- 59   +8     
10. Villers Matima             30 11  4 15 37  55- 83  -28     
11. Ottignies St.              30 10  2 18 32  52- 77  -25     
12. FC Lasne                   30  9  5 16 32  29- 50  -21     
13. CS Ohain                   30  7  4 19 25  36- 66  -30     
14. CS Genval                  30  4  5 21 17  42-107  -65     
15. ASE Chastre                30  4  4 22 16  41-116  -75 +   
16. Stephanois                 30  4  2 24 14  37-103  -66     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale D Brabant      
------------------------

             Als  Boq  Bru Dar Dwo Elz  Foy  Her Hoe Lee  Len  Lin Lot Oet Pen Rui
Alsemberg   |XXXX| 2-6|1-0|1-1|0-4| 0-1| 0-2|2-2|1-6| 0-3| 0-0|1-1|3-4|0-5|4-1|0-10|
Boqueron    |0-5*|XXXX|4-2|4-1|3-0| 1-1| 6-0|2-1|2-1|0-5*|0-5*|5-0|4-2|2-1|7-3| 0-4|
FP Brussel  | 0-1|5-0*|XXX|1-2|3-1| 1-5| 3-1|0-3|1-1| 2-5| 1-1|0-6|1-2|1-0|1-3| 0-1|
Daring Br.  | 4-1| 0-2|1-1|XXX|2-1| 1-1| 1-1|4-2|4-1| 0-5| 2-4|0-3| ? |0-2|4-1| 0-3|
Dworp       | 3-1| 1-5|2-0|1-3|XXX| 1-2| 2-1|1-3|0-5| 4-3| 2-0|1-4|2-2|2-2|1-3| 0-2|
Elzeringen  | 5-0| 2-3|2-1|2-1|3-1|XXXX| 1-3|0-1|2-1| 0-1| 6-1|2-2|5-1|3-0|3-1| 2-0|
Foy. Anderl.| 4-3|5-0*|4-1|3-2|3-1| 1-3|XXXX|1-0|1-3| 0-1| 1-1|1-4|4-1|4-2|0-1| 0-2|
Herne       | 2-2| 1-1|0-1|1-0|1-1|0-5*| 2-0|XXX|0-2| 2-3| 2-1|1-3|1-2|1-0|2-0| 1-5|
De Hoek     | 3-0|5-0*|3-0|7-0|1-1| 2-1| 6-2|4-0|XXX| 3-1| 1-2|1-0|2-1|4-0|4-1| 5-4|
Leeuw       | 4-3| 1-2|6-1|6-0|9-1| 4-1| 2-1|1-0|4-1|XXXX| 0-0|0-5|2-2|3-1|5-0| 1-0|
Lennik      | 3-1| 1-1|5-0|2-2|3-1| 2-2| 5-2|0-0|2-4| 1-2|XXXX|0-3|4-2|2-1|1-6| 2-2|
Linkebeek   | 4-2|5-0*|2-2|5-2|3-3| 4-3| 3-2|1-1|3-0| 2-2| 3-1|XXX|3-1|3-1|8-4| 1-2|
Lot Sport   | 2-1| 2-1|5-1|3-0|7-2| 0-1|10-1|2-2|1-1| 1-1| 4-2|2-1|XXX|4-1|7-0| 0-6|
Oetingen    | 1-0| 4-4|4-0|2-1|1-4| 3-1| 5-2|0-2|1-1| 1-5| 0-1|1-4|5-1|XXX|5-2| 1-6|
PD Anderl.  | 1-1| 2-4|0-0|4-1|3-2| 0-1| 5-2|0-0|2-6| 0-1| 2-4|4-5|1-4|0-1|XXX| 3-4|
Ruisbroek   | 1-2| 0-0|3-1|4-1|3-0| 3-2| 3-2|6-0|2-0| 1-3| 5-0|2-0|2-1|6-3|5-0|XXXX|

 1. Ruisbroek                  30 23  2  5 71  97- 31  +66 K   
 2. SK Leeuw                   30 22  4  4 70  89- 35  +54     
 3. Linkebeek                  30 19  6  5 63  91- 47  +44     
 4. De Hoek                    30 19  4  7 61  84- 39  +45     
 5. Elzeringen                 30 17  4  9 55  68- 40  +28 -   
 6. FC Boqueron                30 16  5  9 53  69- 67   +2     
 7. Lot Sport                  29 14  5 10 47  76- 60  +16     
 8. WGSM Lennik                30 11  9 10 42  56- 58   -2 -   
 9. FC Herne                   30  9  8 13 35  34- 50  -16     
10. SK Oetingen FC             30 10  3 17 33  54- 69  -15     
11. Foyer Anderlecht           30 10  2 18 32  54- 79  -25     
12. Daring Brussel             29  7  5 17 26  40- 74  -34     
13. FC Dworp                   30  7  5 18 26  46- 81  -35 -   
14. Pena D. Anderlecht         30  7  3 20 24  53- 93  -40     
15. Alsemberg                  30  5  6 19 21  38- 83  -45     
16. FP Brussel                 30  5  5 20 20  31- 74  -43     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale E Brabant      
------------------------

             Bei Ele  Hof Kob Mei  Nie  Pei Pen  Peu Rit SJL Ste  Tan Ver Wee Zem
Beigem      |XXX| 7-0|1-1|4-2| 1-0| 7-0|1-2| 4-0|4-0|4-0|0-0| 2-1|2-0|1-2|4-0|1-1|
Elewijt     |0-2|XXXX|0-5|0-2|0-5*|0-5*|1-2| 1-5|0-3|0-3|0-4|1-10|3-1|1-3|0-3|0-6|
Hofstade    |1-1| 5-0|XXX|1-1| 3-1| 8-0|0-0| 1-4|4-1|2-4|6-1| 3-1|3-2|0-3|4-2|1-3|
Kobbegem    |4-1| 9-0|2-4|XXX| 0-1| 4-1|1-3| 7-1|7-1|4-1|0-1| 2-0|5-0|1-4|3-0|1-1|
Meise       |2-2| 6-1|1-0|3-2|XXXX| 3-2|1-0| 2-4|3-2|1-1|3-0| 1-0|2-5|1-1|2-1|3-3|
Nieuwenrode |1-3| 4-0|0-4|0-4| 0-3|XXXX|0-2| 1-3|4-0|1-4|3-4| 0-7|3-1|1-6|0-5|0-4|
Peisegem    |1-0| 3-0|2-2|0-0| 2-1| 5-1|XXX| 2-2|0-0|2-1|2-0| 3-0|1-0|3-2|7-0|1-2|
Penarroya   |2-3| 6-1|1-5|1-1| 3-1| 2-0|1-1|XXXX|3-0|0-2|3-4| 0-5|3-1|1-4|2-0|2-4|
Peutie      |0-5|5-0*|0-8|1-4| 0-4| 2-0|0-3| 3-1|XXX|1-1|1-2| 0-3|3-3|1-2|1-1|1-6|
Ritterklub  |0-1| 0-0|2-0|1-4| 1-2| 3-0|1-2| 2-2|5-2|XXX|1-0| 0-1|4-3|0-1|5-3|0-2|
SJ Londerz. |1-2| 9-0|2-3|1-2| 1-1| 1-1|0-1| 0-1|3-1|0-0|XXX| 0-1|3-1|0-0|0-0|2-3|
Steenhuffel |4-0| 7-1|1-1|1-2| 6-2| 5-0|3-1| 3-2|4-0|1-1|1-1|XXXX|4-3|1-2|2-0|0-2|
Tange       |0-3| 4-1|1-1|3-1| 1-1| 1-1|3-0| 1-1|2-0|3-2|1-2| 0-4|XXX|0-0|4-1|1-0|
Verbr. Brug |0-2|11-0|0-3|2-0| 2-0| 4-0|0-1| 9-0|5-1|0-1|5-0| 1-3|1-2|XXX|5-2|6-2|
Weerde      |0-2| 4-0|0-4|1-3| 2-2| 1-0|0-4| 2-0|1-1|0-3|1-1| 0-5|0-3|1-1|XXX|1-2|
Zemst Sport |4-0| 3-0|5-2|5-0| 4-1| 2-0|2-0|5-0*|5-0|4-0|0-0| 0-0|2-2|4-1|3-2|XXX|

 1. Zemst Sport                30 22  6  2 72  89- 28  +61 K   
 2. Peisegem                   30 19  6  5 63  56- 25  +31     
 3. FC Beigem                  30 19  5  6 62  70- 29  +41     
 4. Steenhuffel                30 18  4  8 58  84- 31  +53     
 5. Verbrande Brug             30 18  4  8 58  83- 33  +50     
 6. Hofstade                   30 16  7  7 55  85- 42  +43     
 7. Kobbegem                   30 16  4 10 52  78- 43  +35     
 8. Meise                      30 14  7  9 49  59- 50   +9     
 9. Ritterklub                 30 12  6 12 42  49- 46   +3     
10. Penarroya                  30 11  5 14 38  56- 75  -19 +   
11. Sp. Tange                  30 10  7 13 37  52- 57   -5     
12. St. Jozef Londerzeel       30  9  9 12 36  43- 44   -1     
13. Weerde                     30  5  6 19 21  34- 73  -39     
14. FC Peutie                  30  4  5 21 17  31- 93  -62     
15. Nieuwenrode                30  4  2 24 14  29- 98  -69     
16. VV Elewijt                 30  1  1 28  4  11-142 -131     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale F Brabant      
------------------------

             Bos  Bud Dri Gla Hak Hal Hei Lan  Opl Ors RCL Tie Vis Wal Wan Zou
Bost        |XXXX|0-4|0-3|2-4|1-4|2-1|0-3| 0-2|1-3|0-4|1-3|1-7|2-2|1-5|0-4|0-6|
Budingen    | 4-0|XXX|2-1|5-3|3-1|5-1|6-2| 4-0|1-1|1-1|2-1|2-1|6-1|4-4|4-1|2-5|
Drieslinter | 2-0|1-2|XXX|1-3|1-2|0-3|1-1| 1-1|0-2|0-0|0-0|0-1|1-1|1-1|2-4|2-4|
Glabbeek    | 4-0|2-3|0-2|XXX|3-0|6-2|1-1| 2-3|0-2|0-0|3-5|1-2|0-1|2-1|1-4|0-5|
Hakendover  | 1-1|1-6|2-1|0-1|XXX|2-0|4-0| 0-0|1-1|0-4|1-0|3-6|1-0|1-2|1-1|0-2|
Halle VV    | 4-1|1-4|3-0|1-5|0-2|XXX|1-1| 1-3|1-0|0-2|1-0|3-1|4-3|2-4|2-1|1-4|
Heide Linter| 1-0|1-2|2-0|1-2|1-1|4-1|XXX| 0-2|1-6|2-1|2-2|0-3|1-3|3-0|2-1|3-3|
Landen      | 4-0|0-2|0-3|0-2|1-0|3-1|4-2|XXXX|0-3|3-3|3-1|5-1|4-0|1-1|1-4|3-1|
Oplinter    | 1-1|1-3|0-1|3-2|6-2|3-3|2-2| 5-1|XXX|0-0|2-1|1-0|6-0|3-2|2-2|2-2|
Orsmaal     | 3-0|1-5|2-2|3-3|2-2|7-0|1-1| 1-0|1-3|XXX|1-2|2-2|3-2|1-1|1-1|2-3|
RCL Tienen  | 4-3|1-5|2-4|0-2|3-1|1-0|2-4| 6-3|1-6|0-0|XXX|3-3|3-1|2-2|4-1|0-4|
FC Tienen   | 1-1|1-1|2-2|2-1|4-1|2-0|3-3|5-0*|1-4|0-2|2-3|XXX|3-2|3-3|2-1|2-2|
Vissenaken  |5-0*|0-8|2-3|1-1|1-0|1-2|2-4| 2-2|2-0|2-3|1-3|1-0|XXX|1-2|2-3|2-3|
Walshoutem  | 0-2|1-3|2-1|2-4|3-1|4-0|3-1| 1-3|4-0|1-1|1-4|1-3|2-1|XXX|3-2|3-2|
Wange       | 5-0|2-3|3-0|3-1|0-0|2-3|3-0| 2-4|3-2|1-4|2-1|2-1|5-2|3-0|XXX|0-0|
Zoutleeuw   | 2-2|0-4|1-0|0-4|3-2|4-1|4-0| 1-1|5-0|2-0|0-1|4-1|4-1|2-0|4-0|XXX|

 1. Budingen                   30 25  4  1 79 106- 36  +70 K   
 2. RD Zoutleeuw               30 19  6  5 63  82- 39  +43     
 3. A. Oplinter                30 15  8  7 53  70- 44  +26     
 4. Sp. Landen                 30 14  6 10 48  57- 55   +2     
 5. St. Wange                  30 14  5 11 47  66- 52  +14     
 6. RCL Tienen                 30 13  5 12 44  59- 61   -2     
 7. FC Tienen                  30 12  8 10 44  65- 55  +10     
 8. SC Orsmaal                 30 10 14  6 44  56- 39  +17     
 9. VZ Glabbeek                30 13  4 13 43  63- 55   +8     
10. Walshoutem                 30 12  7 11 43  59- 58   +1     
11. Heide Linter               30  9  9 12 36  49- 64  -15 -   
12. Halle VV                   30 10  2 18 32  43- 77  -34     
13. Hakendover                 30  8  7 15 31  37- 57  -20     
14. SV Drieslinter             30  7  8 15 29  36- 48  -12     
15. Vissenaken                 30  6  4 20 22  45- 79  -34     
16. VC Bost                    30  2  5 23 11  22- 96  -74     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale G Brabant      
------------------------

             Deu Gel  Hol Hou SCK NVK Kor Lin Mee Mlb Mls Mot Nie Sta Tre  Zic
Deurne      |XXX| 2-1|2-4|0-2|1-3|3-2|1-1|1-4|5-3|3-1|1-2|0-0|1-3|1-1| 5-4|5-0|
Gelrode     |5-0|XXXX|4-4|0-7|0-0|3-1|2-4|1-4|2-4|1-1|4-1|0-0|1-1|0-1| 2-5|2-2|
Holsbeek    |3-1| 3-2|XXX|2-0|6-1|2-1|5-0|0-1|3-1|3-1|7-1|2-1|0-1|0-2| 0-0|1-1|
Houwaart    |5-3| 5-0|4-0|XXX|4-0|2-1|4-0|6-2|3-1|7-3|6-1|3-1|2-2|2-1| 0-5|5-0|
SC Keerbrg. |1-3| 2-1|2-3|2-4|XXX|2-3|1-1|0-3|4-0|2-2|3-0|0-1|2-4|0-0| 0-4|1-3|
NV Keerbrg. |2-2| 3-0|0-2|2-2|1-1|XXX|5-1|1-3|2-1|4-1|2-3|0-2|2-2|0-1| 0-2|5-2|
Kortenaken  |1-3| 3-3|2-3|2-2|2-4|1-0|XXX|1-5|4-3|1-3|2-2|5-3|1-1|2-7| 0-8|2-5|
Linden      |1-0| 3-2|2-2|0-2|3-0|6-0|3-0|XXX|2-1|6-0|3-1|4-0|5-0|2-0| 2-4|2-0|
Meensel-K   |1-1| 5-2|2-5|1-4|6-4|1-1|3-0|1-7|XXX|6-1|1-2|3-1|1-2|3-3| 1-8|3-0|
Molenbeek   |4-1| 3-2|0-4|0-2|3-2|2-1|3-3|0-0|1-1|XXX|5-0|1-2|1-2|0-5| 1-6|2-2|
Molenstede  |2-3|4-1x|2-9|2-3|3-2|1-1|4-1|0-1|3-2|1-1|XXX|4-3|2-2|2-2|0-5*|0-3|
Motbroek    |3-2| 3-5|4-0|1-2|7-1|4-1|7-1|4-1|0-3|2-1|4-1|XXX|0-1|1-1| 4-0|4-2|
Nieuwrode   |0-3| 5-2|3-2|2-5|6-2|1-3|1-0|2-3|2-1|2-0|5-2|4-1|XXX|1-1| 1-0|1-3|
Stade Haacht|3-1| 2-1|0-2|0-0|6-1|0-0|2-1|1-1|5-1|0-1|3-0|5-1|2-2|XXX| 0-1|2-1|
Tremelo     |2-2| 2-0|3-1|5-4|4-2|3-2|5-1|2-2|5-1|2-0|7-0|5-1|1-4|3-4|XXXX|6-0|
Zichem      |1-2| 4-1|1-5|0-0|2-2|1-2|1-1|0-1|2-4|6-1|2-0|3-1|0-1|0-2| 3-2|XXX|

 1. FC Houwaart                30 22  5  3 71  97- 39  +58 K   
 2. VK Linden                  30 22  4  4 70  82- 32  +50     
 3. BB Tremelo                 30 21  3  6 66 109- 43  +66     
 4. VK Holsbeek                30 19  4  7 61  83- 45  +38     
 5. Nieuwrode                  30 17  7  6 58  64- 49  +15 -   
 6. Stade Haacht               30 15 10  5 55  62- 31  +31     
 7. SJV Motbroek               30 13  3 14 42  66- 61   +5     
 8. SK Deurne                  30 11  6 13 39  58- 65   -7     
 9. FC Zichem                  30  9  6 15 33  50- 66  -16 -   
10. Meensel-Kiezegem           30  9  4 17 31  65- 84  -19     
11. NV Keerbergen              30  8  7 15 31  48- 57   -9     
12. Sp. Molenbeek              30  7  7 16 28  43- 79  -36     
13. Molenstede                 29  7  5 17 26  42- 93  -51     
14. SC Keerbergen              30  5  6 19 21  47- 86  -39     
15. Kortenaken                 30  4  8 18 20  44- 99  -55 -   
16. Gelrode                    29  4  7 18 19  49- 80  -31 +   
260498 Molenstede-Gelrode (4-1) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale H Brabant      
------------------------

             Ber Bou But Dui Een Eve Gro Har Hoe Kes Kor Lee  Lub Moo Per Wil
Berg Op     |XXX|1-1|0-4|2-5|1-1|2-0|0-4|0-3|6-4|2-1|3-1| 3-2|7-0|1-0|0-4|2-0|
Boutersem   |1-3|XXX|0-4|1-2|3-2|2-1|0-3|1-0|4-1|1-3|3-1| 1-2|1-3|2-2|1-4|3-2|
Butsel      |2-2|3-1|XXX|1-8|4-2|5-1|0-5|3-3|1-2|2-1|2-0| 1-1|2-2|0-1|3-4|5-1|
Duisburg    |0-1|4-3|1-1|XXX|5-2|5-2|4-0|4-1|9-1|0-2|6-1| 5-0|6-1|1-1|3-1|2-1|
Elzer       |1-2|2-7|2-4|0-4|XXX|1-2|1-4|7-1|3-0|1-5|1-2| 2-3|4-3|1-3|2-4|3-0|
Everberg    |0-0|3-4|0-4|0-1|1-2|XXX|1-2|0-4|3-2|2-3|4-0|5-0*|1-1|0-1|2-1|0-0|
Groot Vossem|2-0|4-1|2-1|2-0|2-1|4-0|XXX|1-1|5-0|0-0|3-1| 1-2|5-0|1-0|4-3|4-2|
Haren       |2-2|4-1|6-3|0-1|2-1|3-2|0-1|XXX|4-2|2-1|1-4| 5-0|5-0|5-0|2-4|6-3|
Hoek Zav.   |1-4|2-0|2-4|0-7|1-1|1-0|0-7|0-4|XXX|0-3|0-1| 3-1|1-1|1-3|1-3|0-3|
Kessel-Lo   |<*>|2-1|1-3|1-0|0-1|3-2|0-5|0-1|3-1|XXX|1-1| 1-1|2-0|1-2|0-0|1-0|
Korbeek-D   |0-0|4-0|1-1|1-5|3-1|5-0|1-3|4-0|4-2|1-2|XXX| 2-3|3-0|0-2|1-1|2-1|
Leefdaal    |3-3|0-1|1-4|1-3|1-2|2-2|0-3|1-3|3-3|1-2|2-1|XXXX|2-2|1-1|0-1|2-0|
Lubbeek     |0-3|1-1|2-7|1-5|0-0|0-1|0-7|1-3|2-1|0-1|2-3| 0-1|XXX|0-6|1-3|3-0|
Moorsel     |0-4|2-1|1-2|2-1|2-1|2-1|1-2|1-2|2-0|0-2|0-3| 2-1|3-3|XXX|4-1|2-0|
Perk        |0-0|2-0|6-1|5-0|0-0|0-1|1-3|1-1|4-0|2-0|2-2| 2-1|7-1|3-0|XXX|4-1|
Wilsele     |0-2|2-0|0-0|1-7|4-4|0-0|0-2|1-2|0-4|0-1|0-1| 1-1|4-2|0-0|0-2|XXX|

 1. Groot Vossem               30 26  2  2 80  91- 21  +70 K   
 2. V. Duisburg                30 22  2  6 68 104- 36  +68     
 3. FC Perk                    30 18  6  6 60  75- 35  +40 -   
 4. FC Haren                   30 18  4  8 58  76- 50  +26     
 5. Berg Op                    30 15  8  7 53  56- 47   +9     
 6. SK Kessel-Lo               30 16  4 10 52  43- 37   +6     
 7. RC Butsel                  30 15  7  8 52  77- 59  +18     
 8. FC Moorsel                 30 15  5 10 50  46- 41   +5     
 9. Korbeek-Dijle              30 13  5 12 44  54- 51   +3     
10. Boutersem                  30  9  3 18 30  46- 69  -23     
11. Leefdaal V.                30  7  8 15 29  39- 65  -26     
12. VC Eendr. Elzer            30  7  5 18 26  52- 73  -21     
13. VV St. Everberg            30  7  5 18 26  37- 60  -23     
14. Hoek Zaventem              30  5  3 22 18  36- 95  -59     
15. SMS Lubbeek                30  3  7 20 16  32- 95  -63     
16. V. Wilsele                 30  3  6 21 15  27- 67  -40     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale A Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bla Bl Esc Flo Gau Hr Lap Mar Mou Orc Pot Ris Ron Tou Vel Vez
Blandain    |XXX|2-4|1-1|4-1|6-0|1-2|3-4|2-3|1-6|3-4|1-3|2-6|2-1|4-0|0-4|1-1|
Bleharies   |7-1|XXX|0-0|2-0|8-1|4-1|2-1|1-1|1-7|5-1|2-2|6-1|4-0|3-1|2-1|3-2|
Escanaffles |3-0|0-0|XXX|2-2|1-0|2-0|1-3|2-4|   |4-1|2-0|3-0|5-1|2-1|2-0|4-0|
Flobecq     |4-0|2-1|1-2|XXX|1-2|2-1|4-3|2-7|2-2|1-1|7-2|4-2|0-0|2-2|2-2|1-4|
Gaurain     |2-0|2-4|2-2|4-3|XXX|4-2|2-2|2-2|3-4|2-5|2-2|1-1|2-4|1-2|0-3|1-2|
Herinnes    |3-2|   |0-7|2-1|4-1|XXX|5-3|0-2|0-2|4-1|4-3|1-0|7-1|0-0|1-3|3-0|
Laplaigne   |4-1|1-4|0-2|3-4|0-0|0-0|XXX|2-3|0-4|3-1|4-1|1-4|3-2|4-2|1-3|1-4|
Marquain    |2-1|5-4|2-1|5-1|4-0|4-3|3-1|XXX|3-2|5-2|4-1|2-0|3-0|3-3|7-0|5-0|
Moustier    |3-0|1-0|0-2|1-3|2-2|1-1|0-0|3-2|XXX|5-3|7-0|1-2|1-3|4-0|2-3|2-2|
Orcq        |3-6|1-3|1-7|5-5|3-4|4-2|3-1|0-4|1-3|XXX|2-2|1-1|1-1|2-0|3-4|0-4|
Pottes      |3-2|2-2|1-2|5-2|5-2|1-3|2-2|2-2|0-0|5-1|XXX|0-2|3-0|0-1|1-0|1-3|
Risquons/T  |3-2|2-1|0-2|1-2|3-1|2-3|7-1|3-0|3-1|6-2|1-3|XXX|2-1|1-1|1-4|1-1|
Rongy       |1-0|1-2|1-4|1-1|2-2|1-1|5-2|3-4|2-4|3-0|0-2|3-2|XXX|3-0|1-1|4-3|
Tournai VB  |0-5|1-5|1-1|0-0|5-7|2-7|3-1|2-2|2-3|3-6|2-1|0-4|1-2|XXX|2-2|1-4|
Velaines    |2-1|1-0|1-1|9-3|2-3|2-3|3-4|0-3|0-1|3-2|2-2|1-2|6-1|3-2|XXX|1-0|
Vezon       |4-0|0-2|0-0|1-1|5-0|3-2|2-4|1-2|   |5-1|3-0|1-1|2-1|3-2|5-2|XXX|

 1. Marquain                   30 23  5  2 74  98- 44  +54 K-   
 2. Escanaffles                29 18  8  3 62  67- 23  +44     
 3. Bleharies                  29 18  5  6 59  82- 41  +41     
 4. Moustier                   28 15  6  7 51  72- 41  +31     
 5. Vezon                      29 14  6  9 48  65- 47  +18     
 6. Risquons Tout              30 14  5 11 47  64- 52  +12     
 8. Herinnes                   29 14  4 11 46  65- 59   +6     
 9. Flobecq                    30  9 10 11 37  64- 76  -12     
11. Rongy                      30  9  6 15 33  49- 70  -21     
12. Laplaigne                  30  9  5 16 32  59- 80  -21     
13. Gaurain                    30  7  8 15 29  55- 89  -34     
14. Orcq                       30  6  5 19 23  61-104  -43     
15. Blandain                   30  6  2 22 20  54- 84  -30     
16. Tournai VB                 30  4  8 18 20  42- 85  -43     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bai Bru Cas Chi  Cip Dou  Esp Ghl Len Mon Neu Pet Qui Rou Str  Wih
Baisieux    |XXX|0-1|1-0| 3-1|1-3| 6-1|1-0|2-0|1-0|4-3|3-2|1-1|   |3-2| 2-1|2-4|
Brugelette  |3-1|XXX|0-5| 4-2|3-5| 4-2|2-3|0-3|6-1|1-5|1-1|4-1|   |2-0| 2-2|0-1|
Casteau     |5-0|0-0|XXX| 5-1|2-0| 4-0|2-0|0-2|3-4|3-3|3-1|4-1|6-1|3-1| 2-1|0-0|
Chievres    |1-2|1-1|3-5|XXXX|1-2| 3-2|3-2|1-1|5-1|0-7|1-2|1-1|4-1|5-1| 4-1|1-6|
Ciply       |5-4|4-0|2-0|10-2|XXX| 2-2|0-0|3-1|1-1|1-2|2-2|5-2|2-1|5-0| 1-0|1-4|
Dour        |9-0|3-3|2-0| 3-3|2-8|XXXX|2-3|1-3|2-1|2-4|2-2|3-4|4-1|3-4| 5-2|2-4|
Espanola    |4-0|2-1|2-1| 9-1|0-2| 1-1|XXX|   |4-1|0-1|0-6|4-0|1-1|2-1|5-0*|1-3|
Ghlin       |3-3|2-5|0-2| 3-2|1-3| 3-4|0-1|XXX|0-5|0-2|1-0|5-2|3-1|0-2| 0-0|5-3|
Lens        |2-4|1-2|0-4| 2-3|2-6| 2-1|4-3|3-4|XXX|1-4|0-4|6-4|2-0|3-2| 3-1|2-2|
Montroeul   |2-0|7-4|1-0| 6-0|2-2| 3-1|1-2|3-1|4-1|XXX|2-1|5-4|5-1|4-2| 6-0|3-1|
Neufvilles  |0-1|0-1|2-1| 0-2|0-1| 3-0|0-0|4-0|2-1|0-1|XXX|1-2|0-0|2-5| 2-1|0-0|
Pet. Enghien|1-4|1-1|0-1| 1-2|5-3| 3-1|2-2|8-2|0-0|0-2|3-3|XXX|4-0|1-1| 3-0|2-1|
Quievrain   |0-5|2-3|0-6| 0-1|1-0| 2-9|2-4|4-1|3-2|0-1|1-4|0-4|XXX|0-4| 1-1|1-5|
Roucourt    |2-4|4-3|0-1| 1-1|1-0| 2-3|2-7|2-2|0-0|2-2|2-4|3-6|5-2|XXX| 6-1|3-4|
Strepy-Br.  |5-2|4-2|0-4| 1-3|0-0| 1-2|1-2|4-3|8-0|1-2|3-1|1-4|3-1|1-2|XXXX|1-7|
Wiheries    |3-0|4-3|2-1| 3-1|1-0|10-2|1-1|4-0|2-0|0-7|4-0|2-0|4-2|0-0| 1-0|XXX|

 1. Montroeul                  30 25  3  2 78 100- 35  +65 K    
 2. Wiheries                   30 21  5  4 68  86- 41  +45 -   
 3. Casteau                    30 18  3  9 57  73- 30  +43     
 4. Ciply                      30 17  6  7 57  79- 43  +36     
 5. Espanola                   29 15  6  8 51  65- 42  +23     
 6. Baisieux                   29 16  2 11 50  60- 64   -4     
 7. Petit-Enghien              30 11  7 12 40  70- 68   +2     
 8. Brugelette                 29 11  6 12 39  62- 67   -5 -   
 9. Chievres                   30 11  5 14 38  59- 86  -27     
10. Neufvilles                 30 10  7 13 37  49- 44   +5 -   
11. Roucourt                   30  9  6 15 33  62- 74  -12     
12. Dour                       30  9  5 16 32  76- 91  -15     
13. Ghlin                      29  9  4 16 31  49- 74  -25     
16. Quievrain                  28  3  3 22 12  29- 93  -64     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Hainaut      
------------------------

             Ais Ald Arq Bry Buv Cht  Chn  Dam Fam Lod Pon Ron SJM  Sou Vel  Wan
Aiseau      |XXX|2-2|1-0|5-1|7-1| 2-0|12-0|1-1|5-0|2-4|1-4|1-0|11-2|1-3| 3-0|1-5|
Aldegonde   |2-1|XXX|1-2|1-1|1-2| 1-0| 3-0|0-0|2-0|8-2|4-1|2-0| 2-2|0-0| 4-1|1-1|
Arquennes   |3-1|1-3|XXX|1-2|2-2| 2-1|10-3|1-1|2-3|4-5|2-5|1-2| 7-1|7-1| 2-0|0-0|
Brye        |3-1|0-1|2-1|XXX|0-0| 2-3| 1-1|2-0|0-2|2-3|3-4|   | 5-2|6-1|10-2|4-3|
Buvrinnes   |1-0|1-5|3-3|4-2|XXX| 1-1| 2-0|3-2|5-1|2-4|0-3|2-2|14-1|5-0| 0-0|2-0|
Chatelet    |0-3|3-1|0-0|0-2|4-0|XXXX| 5-1|1-0|0-1|2-1|2-1|1-1| 4-1|2-2|    |2-1|
Chatelineau |1-3|0-5|0-4|1-2|0-4| 0-3|XXXX|1-1|1-1|2-1|5-6|3-7| 2-2|1-3| 2-0|3-6|
Dampremy    |5-4|2-5|1-2|0-1|4-4| 2-2| 3-2|XXX|1-2|1-1|3-2|0-3| 5-0|2-1| 5-2|0-1|
Familleur.  |1-2|0-1|2-2|0-0|2-1| 1-3| 3-1|1-1|XXX|2-2|3-4|0-3| 3-0|3-1| 6-0|0-1|
Lodelinsart |1-1|0-2|1-2|0-6|0-3| 1-2| 3-2|3-1|3-2|XXX|2-4|0-1| 3-0|2-2| 3-1|1-4|
Pont-de-Loup|5-1|0-2|2-1|2-4|1-1| 2-1| 3-0|0-0|3-2|1-1|XXX|2-2| 5-0|2-2| 1-0|2-1|
Ronquieres  |4-0|1-2|1-2|3-6|4-2| 0-2| 5-2|2-2|1-1|4-0|2-1|XXX|12-0|1-1| 9-0|1-0|
St. Jean M. |   |3-0|1-4|0-3|1-2|2-10| 2-1|1-4|0-5|1-2|3-4|0-6|XXXX|2-3| 9-1|0-5|
Souvret     |1-2|1-1|1-1|0-3|3-4| 0-2| 4-1|0-1|1-2|2-1|3-1|1-0|12-1|XXX| 4-0|   |
Vellereille |0-3|2-6|1-3|1-5|1-6| 0-7| 3-1|1-1|0-6|1-7|2-6|2-4|5-0*|1-4|XXXX|1-7|
Wangenies   |1-2|1-1|3-2|2-1|6-0| 2-1| 5-2|1-0|2-0|2-0|1-3|1-6|11-2|2-1| 4-0|XXX|

 1. FC Aldegondois             30 18  8  4 62  69- 30  +39     
 2. Sp. Pont-de-Loup           30 18  5  7 59  80- 54  +26     
 3. WSAC Wangenies             29 18  3  8 57  79- 39  +40     
 4. CS Brye                    29 17  4  8 55  79- 44  +35     
 5. FC Ronquieres-Hy           29 16  6  7 54  87- 37  +50     
 6. FC St. Chatelet            29 16  5  8 53  64- 33  +31     
 7. US Buvrinnes               30 14  8  8 50  77- 60  +17     
 8. FCPL Aiseau                29 15  3 11 48  79- 51  +28     
 9. FC Arquennes               30 13  7 10 46  74- 50  +24     
10. SC Familleureux            30 12  6 12 42  55- 48   +7     
11. SC Lodelinsart             30 11  5 14 38  57- 69  -12 -   
12. FC Souvret                 29 10  7 12 37  58- 57   +1     
13. JS Dampremy                30  8 11 11 35  49- 50   -1     
14. FC Saint-Jean-Mont.        29  3  2 24 11  39-151 -112     
15. AS Chatelineau             30  2  4 24 10  39-112  -73     
16. FC Vellereille             29  2  2 25  8  28-128 -100     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale D Hainaut      
------------------------

             Bie Bou Cha Erq Gra  Lan Lob Mac Mbx Mcn Mon Nal Rag Ran  Siv Sol  St.
Biercee     |XXX|2-2|2-1|1-2| 4-1|9-0|4-1|0-2|1-1|   |1-4|3-7|5-1| 0-0|1-3| 4-2| 9-2|
Boussu-W    |3-0|XXX|1-3|2-5| 4-0|2-2|2-1|1-1|4-1|1-4|0-1|1-4|2-2| 2-0|2-6| 5-2| 2-1|
Charleroi   |1-1|1-0|XXX|4-1| 4-1|2-2|7-0|6-2|2-0|1-6|2-2|1-1|7-2| 2-1|1-3|11-2| 9-1|
Erquelinnes |1-0|2-1|2-2|XXX| 1-0|3-1|3-1|2-2|3-4|2-5|1-1|1-1|1-1| 1-1|2-0| 8-0| 2-0|
Grand Reng  |0-3|2-4|1-3|3-2|XXXX|3-2|0-2|0-0|3-4|1-3|0-4|1-3|1-1| 3-1|1-8|    | 8-3|
Landelies   |2-2|2-2|1-1|2-0| 6-0|XXX|2-0|5-1|4-1|1-6|5-2|0-5|0-6| 1-1|1-2| 2-1| 3-1|
Lobbes      |3-3|0-2|0-4|1-0| 1-3|2-0|XXX|0-1|3-0|1-3|1-0|2-0|2-3| 1-1|0-2| 1-1| 3-2|
Macquenois  |1-4|2-0|4-5|0-6|11-3|3-1|2-3|XXX|1-2|1-0|1-1|0-2|3-1| 2-1|1-3|14-1| 7-0|
Marbaix     |1-3|2-1|1-2|2-5| 2-0|2-1|2-2|1-1|XXX|0-5|1-4|1-5|1-1|1-10|1-2| 5-3| 9-1|
Marcinelle  |3-1|3-1|2-0|2-1| 6-0|6-1|5-0|6-2|7-0|XXX|2-1|0-2|9-0| 3-1|0-2| 6-3| 6-3|
Montagnard  |4-2|4-1|1-7|4-1| 2-1|1-0|8-1|0-4|2-4|0-4|XXX|0-0|3-2|    |1-6| 9-1| 9-1|
Nalinnes    |1-0|4-0|2-2|4-0| 3-2|3-0|4-1|2-3|1-0|1-0|1-1|XXX|4-2| 1-1|0-0| 9-1|12-1|
Ragnies     |1-2|   |0-4|1-2| 7-2|3-2|0-3|1-2|   |0-3|1-3|0-5|XXX| 2-1|0-4| 1-0| 4-0|
Rance       |0-2|0-0|0-4|3-0| 4-1|1-0|2-0|1-1|4-1|3-2|1-0|   |6-0|XXXX|0-2| 4-0| 6-0|
Sivry       |4-0|3-1|2-2|2-0| 3-0|7-0|3-0|1-3|1-0|2-2|1-3|2-1|4-0| 1-0|XXX| 3-0| 1-0|
Solre-St. G |0-6|0-5|0-7|0-2| 2-2|0-8|0-5|0-3|1-4|1-4|1-2|0-2|2-0| 1-8|   |XXXX| 1-2|
St. Remy    |1-1|2-1|2-3|   |1-10|4-1|0-5|1-6|0-5|0-4|2-4|0-2|1-9| 0-4|2-7| 9-3|XXXX|

 1. Sivry                      31 25  3  3 78  90- 25  +65     
 2. Marcinelle                 31 25  1  5 76 117- 33  +84     
 3. Nalinnes                   31 21  7  3 70  92- 26  +66 -   
 5. Montagnard                 31 17  5  9 56  81- 56  +25 -   
 6. Macquenois                 32 16  6 10 54  87- 60  +27     
 7. Erquelinnes                31 14  6 11 48  62- 51  +11     
 8. Rance                      30 13  7 10 46  66- 34  +32     
 9. Biercee                    31 13  7 11 46  76- 55  +21     
10. Marbaix                    31 11  4 16 37  59- 83  -24     
11. Lobbes                     32 11  4 17 37  46- 69  -23     
12. Boussu-W                   31 10  6 15 36  55- 62   -7     
14. Ragnies                    30  8  4 18 28  52- 84  -32     
15. Grand Reng                 31  6  3 22 21  53-104  -51     
16. St. Remy                   31  4  1 26 13  43-156 -113     
17. Solre-St. Gery             30  1  2 27  5  29-151 -122     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale A Liege        
----------------------

             Ahi Ber Fiz Fum Hes Huc Jeh Kem Lim Lin Mon Ole Oth Ros Thi  Vau
Ahin        |XXX|0-0|3-1|4-1|3-3|4-3|2-2|0-4|0-3|8-2|2-0|3-2|1-5|4-0| 0-4|2-2|
Berloz      |7-1|XXX|2-1|2-2|1-0|8-1|2-6|4-4|2-3|3-0|6-0|0-1|1-1|6-2| 7-1|3-4|
Fizoise     |3-2|2-6|XXX|3-4|2-2|2-2|0-7|1-1|1-8|1-0|5-3|0-2|3-3|3-1| 0-3|2-8|
Fumal       |9-2|3-1|8-3|XXX|1-1|1-3|1-1|5-2|2-3|5-0|3-4|2-2|3-5|7-0| 9-0|2-1|
Hesbignon.  |3-1|4-2|4-1|3-2|XXX|0-0|2-5|1-1|3-1|3-0|3-1|0-1|0-1|1-0| 2-1|2-3|
Huccorgne   |3-5|3-4|3-3|2-2|2-5|XXX|1-9|1-6|0-8|1-1|2-4|0-6|1-2|2-4| 1-0|1-2|
Jehay       |8-2|6-0|8-0|5-3|3-2|3-1|XXX|2-3|1-1|4-1|4-0|1-0|0-1|4-2|13-1|2-4|
Kemexhe     |5-2|1-2|   |0-5|1-4|3-0|2-4|XXX|0-1|3-2|1-1|1-2|1-1|9-0| 1-2|3-3|
Limont      |4-0|2-3|6-2|3-1|1-2|2-2|1-4|0-0|XXX|   |6-0|1-1|0-0|2-0| 3-1|2-0|
Lincent     |1-2|0-7|1-2|1-4|1-4|2-1|0-6|0-1|1-1|XXX|2-4|2-0|1-8|1-1| 2-2|0-1|
Mons        |2-2|0-3|0-0|2-7|1-1|4-2|2-1|2-5|0-5|3-1|XXX|1-1|0-4|3-1| 3-0|2-1|
Oleye       |3-1|0-1|4-3|2-2|1-1|7-1|4-2|2-0|3-0|4-3|4-0|XXX|0-0|3-1| 2-1|0-2|
Othee       |3-1|2-1|8-1|2-1|4-1|6-0|2-3|3-2|5-1|3-2|3-2|4-0|XXX|5-0| 6-0|2-2|
Rosoux      |4-1|4-0|5-0|1-6|2-6|2-2|1-9|2-4|2-2|2-3|2-3|0-4|0-3|XXX| 3-1|0-1|
Thisnes     |2-5|0-3|2-2|3-2|1-2|1-3|4-0|1-4|1-7|1-1|4-0|0-1|1-4|4-2|XXXX|0-4|
Vaux-Bors.  |4-0|2-1|5-0|2-1|1-1|4-1|2-2|5-1|1-0|4-0|4-0|1-2|2-2|1-3| 1-0|XXX|

 1. Othee                      30 22  7  1 73  98- 31  +67     
 2. Jehay                      30 20  4  6 64 125- 47  +78     
 3. Vaux-Bors.                 30 19  6  5 63  77- 37  +40 -   
 4. Oleye                      30 18  6  6 60  64- 34  +30     
 5. Hesbignon.                 30 15  8  7 53  66- 45  +21     
 6. Limont                     29 15  7  7 52  77- 38  +39     
 7. Berloz                     30 16  4 10 52  88- 56  +32     
 8. Fumal                      30 13  6 11 45 104- 63  +41     
 9. Kemexhe                    29 11  7 11 40  69- 58  +11     
12. Thisnes                    30  7  3 20 24  42- 93  -51     
13. Fizoise                    29  5  7 17 22  47-111  -64     
14. Rosoux                     30  6  3 21 21  47-100  -53     
15. Huccorgne                  30  3  7 20 16  45-110  -65     
16. Lincent                    29  3  5 21 14  31- 89  -58     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Liege        
----------------------

             Aye Bey Glo  Her Hol Lan  Pie Pon  Roc St. St. TJS ThL  Viv Wan  Wan
Ayeneux     |XXX|0-0| 1-4|1-1|1-1| 6-0|2-1| 5-1|0-5|2-1|4-3|0-3| 0-5|2-1| 3-1|0-2|
Beyne       |2-3|XXX| 3-3|0-7|3-3|12-0|1-1|10-3|2-3|1-1|1-1|1-1| 1-5|   | 2-3|0-3|
Glons       |3-2|3-3|XXXX|1-7|4-2| 6-1|6-8| 2-1|1-2|4-3|2-1|2-2| 0-2|2-4| 7-0|3-4|
Hermalle-A  |1-1|2-2| 6-3|XXX|6-0| 4-0|6-1| 3-3|1-2|4-0|9-4|0-3| 1-2|3-1| 2-2|2-5|
Hollogne    |0-1|5-3| 9-1|1-2|XXX| 6-0|1-1| 4-2|1-2|1-0|2-1|1-2| 2-4|1-3| 1-0|1-1|
Lanaye      |2-5|1-3|4-10|0-5|1-3|XXXX|1-3| 2-2|1-6|1-4|2-9|2-4|0-11|1-7| 1-3|3-4|
Pierreuse   |2-3|2-1| 1-1|0-4|2-0|    |XXX| 2-3|2-4|5-5|2-4|1-6| 1-3|2-0|    |3-6|
Pontisse    |5-3|2-4| 1-4|3-4|0-2| 5-2|4-1|XXXX|0-5|3-3|5-1|2-4| 0-4|3-4|    |2-6|
Roclenge-W  |3-2|7-1| 4-3|4-2|4-0| 5-0|6-1| 5-2|XXX|2-2|0-1|5-0| 1-3|1-0|13-0|5-1|
St. Cointe  |0-2|1-5| 1-0|1-1|2-3|5-0*|0-1| 4-2|0-1|XXX|5-1|2-7| 1-7|1-4| 3-1|1-1|
St. Gilles  |2-3|1-1| 1-4|1-2|2-2| 9-1|1-2| 4-1|1-3|3-1|XXX|1-1| 0-4|1-4| 2-2|1-3|
Thier JS    |4-0|3-0| 5-1|2-3|7-1| 8-2|7-0| 1-0|3-0|3-1|4-1|XXX| 0-1|2-0| 7-1|0-3|
Thier Lg.   |4-1|5-0| 8-4|0-0|3-0|15-2|7-0|10-0|4-0|8-1|1-1|1-2|XXXX|5-1| 1-0|3-0|
Vivegnis    |5-2|5-1| 1-2|1-1|3-0| 7-1|6-3| 5-2|6-0|2-4|4-0|2-4| 2-7|XXX| 8-0|0-2|
Wandre U.   |2-5|0-6| 3-3|0-1|2-3| 3-1|4-2| 3-2|1-2|3-1|1-5|1-9| 1-7|2-5|XXXX|1-4|
Wandruz.    |4-1|4-2| 3-2|4-2|3-2| 2-2|   | 9-2|3-1|4-1|9-0|1-1| 4-2|   | 1-0|XXX|

 1. Thier-a-Liege              30 26  2  2 80 142- 26 +116 -   
 2. Wandruz.                   28 22  4  2 70  96- 43  +53 -   
 3. Roclenge-Wonck             30 23  1  6 70 101- 44  +57     
 4. Thier JS                   30 22  4  4 70 105- 36  +69 -   
 5. Hermalle-s-Argenteau       30 16  8  6 56  92- 48  +44     
 6. Vivegnis                   28 16  1 11 49  91- 55  +36     
 8. Glons                      30 12  5 13 41  91- 93   -2     
 9. Hollogne                   30 11  5 14 38  58- 66   -8     
11. St. Gilles                 30  7  6 17 27  63- 85  -22     
12. St. Cointe                 30  7  6 17 27  55- 82  -27     
13. Pierreuse                  27  7  4 16 25  50- 92  -42     
14. Wandre U.                  28  6  3 19 21  40-107  -67     
15. Pontisse                   29  5  3 21 18  61-116  -55     
16. Lanaye                     29  0  2 27  2  34-172 -138     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Liege        
----------------------

             Ban Cel  Che Com  Gri Har Meh  Mod Mon My  Oug  Sar DSe  SeA  Str Til
Banneux     |XXX| 4-1|0-4| 1-3|0-9|1-2| 1-0|1-1|1-1|3-1| 1-1|2-0| 0-5| 1-2|1-7|2-2|
Celtic T    |5-1|XXXX|0-4| 2-5|1-7|1-4| 3-5|3-1|2-1|4-2|    |4-3| 2-9| 1-4|1-2|1-5|
Chevron     |4-2| 3-0|XXX| 7-1|0-2|2-3| 7-0|3-0|7-1|6-3| 4-0|1-0| 1-1| 3-3|0-4|4-0|
Comblain    |6-2| 1-2|0-1|XXXX|1-4|2-3| 5-0|3-2|4-1|8-2| 7-1|8-2| 1-3| 1-2|3-0|0-3|
Grivegnee   |9-0|13-0|6-1| 7-1|XXX|4-1| 4-0|2-2|9-0|5-0| 9-0|3-1| 1-1| 2-0|1-0|1-1|
Harze       |5-1| 8-0|1-1| 4-3|3-1|XXX| 3-2|2-0|6-1|7-0| 7-1|1-0| 3-3| 3-0|2-1|2-2|
Mehagne     |4-2| 3-2|0-5|    |0-6|0-5|XXXX|0-2|1-2|4-0| 1-4|1-3| 0-4|1-11|0-4|2-3|
Modave      |1-0| 1-2|1-2| 0-8|2-2|2-3| 8-0|XXX|4-2|1-1| 4-0|1-1| 1-2| 4-2|1-3|1-2|
Mont        |3-2| 1-1|1-2| 0-8|0-4|0-7| 1-2|1-1|XXX|4-1| 2-1|2-2| 2-4| 1-4|2-3|0-6|
My          |3-1| 2-1|0-4| 0-4|1-7|1-1| 5-1|4-1|2-3|XXX| 4-3|2-2| 2-9| 1-3|0-1|0-8|
Ougree      |1-3| 1-1|0-3| 1-2|0-3|3-5| 2-1|1-4|0-2|1-6|XXXX|5-3| 2-6| 0-3|1-2|1-3|
Sart Tilman |2-1| 0-0|2-1|2-12|2-6|1-6| 3-2|2-3|   |3-2| 0-1|XXX|0-5*| 0-0|0-3|2-5|
D.Seraing   |2-3| 3-0|1-2| 2-2|0-0|2-1| 1-0|7-1|1-2|8-0| 5-2|8-2|XXXX| 0-4|3-2|3-1|
Seraing A   |4-1| 3-2|1-0| 4-0|0-4|1-4|11-1|2-1|3-2|1-1| 4-0|4-2| 2-2|XXXX|3-1|1-1|
Stree       |1-0| 2-1|2-2| 2-2|0-6|1-1|11-0|1-0|3-0|4-2| 3-1|5-0| 2-2| 1-1|XXX|4-0|
Tilff       |4-2| 2-0|3-5| 3-0|0-5|1-2| 1-1|1-0|2-3|6-4|11-0|1-0| 1-3| 3-1|2-6|XXX|

 1. Grivegnee                  30 24  5  1 77 142- 18 +124     
 2. Harze                      30 23  5  2 74 105- 38  +67 -   
 3. Chevron                    30 20  4  6 64  89- 38  +51     
 4. D. Seraing                 30 19  7  4 64 105- 42  +63     
 5. Stree                      30 19  5  6 62  81- 38  +43     
 6. Seraing A                  30 18  6  6 60  84- 44  +40     
 7. Tilff                      30 16  5  9 53  83- 56  +27     
 8. Comblain F                 29 15  2 12 47 101- 63  +38     
 9. Modave                     30  8  6 16 30  51- 63  -12     
10. Mont                       29  8  4 17 28  41- 93  -52 -   
11. Celtic Tilleur             29  7  3 19 24  43-100  -57     
12. Banneux                    30  6  4 20 22  40- 93  -53     
13. My                         30  6  4 20 22  52-114  -62     
14. Sart Tilman                29  5  5 19 20  40- 95  -55     
15. Mehagne                    29  5  1 23 16  32-119  -87     
16. Ougree                     29  4  2 23 14  34-109  -75     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale D Liege        
----------------------

             Bae Bel Bul Hel Heu Hod Jeh Lam Lon Rec Soi Sou Sta Ste Ste Sur Wal
Baelen      |XXX|1-3|5-2|4-1|1-1|6-0|1-0|2-6|1-3|0-1|   |1-4|1-2|3-2|4-4|0-4|3-2|
Bellevaux   |3-1|XXX|2-0|0-3|2-1|1-1|0-1|0-1|5-1|1-1|1-3|1-1|4-3|5-1|1-1|   |1-1|
Bullange    |3-1|2-2|XXX|0-4|2-1|3-0|0-2|2-2|   |4-1|0-1|2-2|   |2-0|2-1|3-1|3-1|
Hellas      |1-2|1-3|3-1|XXX|4-1|4-3|   |3-0|   |6-0|2-1|2-2|2-4|4-2|2-2|4-4|2-3|
Heusy       |2-0|4-0|2-1|2-2|XXX|4-1|1-3|   |3-0|2-1|0-0|   |3-3|5-1|2-1|   |2-1|
Hodimont    |1-3|2-1|1-1|0-0|0-3|XXX|   |1-2|2-3|   |0-5|1-5|1-1|   |0-2|1-5|3-2|
Jehanster   |4-4|1-0|3-2|   |3-1|2-1|XXX|3-1|4-1|1-0|2-2|3-2|6-1|0-1|3-2|1-1|9-1|
Lambermont  |2-0|2-6|2-3|1-3|   |2-2|1-4|XXX|5-0|2-2|2-1|2-2|7-1|4-1|2-0|2-2|3-1|
Lontzen     |2-5|3-2|1-2|1-1|1-1|4-0|0-3|1-1|XXX|0-3|1-3|3-2|2-5|4-2|1-5|0-1|   |
Rechain     |0-1|2-2|4-1|2-1|0-3|   |2-2|1-1|2-1|XXX|1-1|7-1|2-2|4-4|1-1|0-1|4-1|
Soiron      |   |2-2|3-1|6-1|1-0|7-1|   |1-0|3-2|   |XXX|2-3|   |4-2|2-2|1-2|2-0|
Sourbrodt   |3-1|1-2|1-2|2-2|1-6|7-2|2-4|1-3|1-0|1-0|1-2|XXX|2-1|2-0|   |0-3|3-2|
Stavleu     |2-1|0-4|   |1-3|0-0|1-1|3-1|   |1-3|4-2|3-2|   |XXX|1-3|6-3|1-3|4-0|
Stembert    |   |0-0|1-2|0-3|1-1|4-2|0-2|1-3|0-1|   |0-0|0-4|0-2|XXX|2-2|1-1|3-0|
Ster        |6-2|   |1-2|2-0|1-2|3-3|3-4|4-2|2-3|2-2|1-2|   |1-0|7-3|XXX|   |3-2|
Surdents    |3-2|3-1|1-4|3-1|2-1|4-0|0-0|2-1|5-3|1-2|2-1|1-1|2-0|5-2|0-2|XXX|3-1|
Walhorn     |1-3|   |2-2|4-4|3-3|4-0|1-2|0-3|   |3-3|1-1|5-2|1-4|0-2|0-7|2-4|XXX|

 1. Jehanster                  28 20  5  3 65  73- 34  +39     
 2. Surdents                   29 19  6  4 63  69- 38  +31 -   
 3. Soiron                     27 14  7  6 49  59- 33  +26     
 4. Heusy                      28 13  8  7 47  57- 36  +21 -   
 5. Bullange                   29 14  5 10 47  54- 51   +3     
 6. Lambermont                 29 13  7  9 46  65- 50  +15     
 7. Hellas                     29 12  8  9 44  69- 56  +13     
 8. Bellevaux                  29 11  9  9 42  55- 44  +11     
 9. Sourbrodt                  28 11  6 11 39  59- 60   -1     
10. Stavleu                    27 11  5 11 38  56- 60   -4     
11. Ster                       28 10  8 10 38  71- 55  +16     
12. Baelen                     29 11  3 15 36  59- 68   -9     
13. Rechain                    28  8 11  9 35  50- 50   +0     
14. Lontzen                    28  9  3 16 30  45- 70  -25     
15. Stembert                   29  5  6 18 21  39- 73  -34     
16. Walhorn                    29  3  6 20 15  45- 88  -43     
17. Hodimont                   28  2  7 19 13  30- 89  -59     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale A Limburg      
------------------------

             Bre Ell Gen Gro Ham Exc Kad Leo Lil Lil Lin  Lom Tax Ver Wij
Breugel Sp. |XXX|2-4|1-2|2-4|0-2|1-5|0-1|2-3|4-2|1-5| 1-0|2-5|1-3|2-3|2-2|
Ellikom     |4-2|XXX|2-3|1-2|1-2|1-1|1-4|1-2|1-1|3-0| 3-0|1-2|0-1|3-5|0-3|
Genenbos    |2-0|2-2|XXX|2-0|1-0|2-4|0-2|5-0|3-2|0-1|5-0*|2-3|2-1|0-0|1-1|
Grote Brogel|1-1|0-3|0-1|XXX|2-0|5-1|1-1|1-0|3-1|3-2| 6-1|1-1|2-1|3-2|2-4|
Hamont      |4-0|2-0|3-0|1-3|XXX|3-1|3-0|1-0|2-2|2-5| 4-1|0-1|0-3|1-0|0-1|
Exc. Hamont |4-2|2-0|1-1|3-2|1-2|XXX|1-2|2-2|1-3|0-2|5-0*|0-1|4-1|1-0|0-3|
Kadijk      |5-0|6-1|4-2|0-2|6-3|1-1|XXX|7-0|6-2|4-1| 1-0|1-1|2-2|3-1|1-2|
Leopoldsburg|3-3|2-2|4-0|0-2|0-1|1-4|0-4|XXX|3-3|3-2| 4-0|1-1|1-2|1-2|1-3|
Lille       |1-2|3-0|2-2|3-1|2-0|0-1|1-0|1-1|XXX|3-1| 5-2|2-2|1-4|2-0|1-3|
Lillonia    |3-1|5-0|2-0|3-0|0-2|1-1|0-2|3-2|1-0|XXX| 4-1|2-1|1-3|3-1|1-5|
Lindeman    |3-3|3-3|0-3|0-2|0-3|1-2|0-2|6-1|1-4|2-8|XXXX|2-0|4-2|1-6|2-5|
Lommel Kol. |3-0|9-1|0-2|1-0|0-0|0-1|1-1|3-0|2-1|3-1| 0-0|XXX|1-2|1-2|0-1|
Taxandria   |3-1|3-0|1-2|4-1|1-2|4-1|2-2|1-2|3-1|1-1| 3-0|1-0|XXX|0-5|1-0|
Verbr Lommel|3-1|4-2|4-0|2-2|1-4|3-1|0-5|2-0|5-3|0-3| 5-3|4-2|0-2|XXX|1-4|
Wijchmaal   |6-2|0-2|3-1|1-4|1-1|2-0|1-3|9-0|3-0|6-0| 6-0|1-0|0-1|1-2|XXX|

 1. Sp. Wijchmaal              28 19  3  6 60  77- 29  +48 K-   
 2. SK Kadijk                  28 18  6  4 60  76- 29  +47     
 3. Taxandria                  28 17  3  8 54  56- 37  +19 -   
 4. SK Hamont                  28 16  3  9 51  48- 33  +15     
 5. Grote Brogel               28 15  4  9 49  55- 42  +13     
 6. Lillonia                   28 15  2 11 47  61- 50  +11     
 7. Verbr. Lommel              28 15  2 11 47  63- 54   +9     
 8. Genenbos Sp.               28 13  5 10 44  46- 43   +3     
 9. Exc. Hamont                28 12  5 11 41  49- 46   +3     
10. Lommel Kolonie             28 11  7 10 40  44- 32  +12     
11. Lille Sp.                  28  9  6 13 33  52- 57   -5     
12. U. Leopoldsburg            28  6  6 16 24  37- 73  -36     
13. Ellikom Sp.                28  6  5 17 23  42- 71  -29     
14. SV Breugel Sp.             28  3  4 21 13  39- 86  -47     
15. AS Lindeman                28  3  3 22 12  33- 96  -63     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Limburg      
------------------------

             Bl.  Boo Bre Eis Exc  Fl. Ger Gri  Lan Leu Lou Nie Voo  Wij Wur
Kessenich   |XXXX|3-1|2-1|1-5| 0-1|5-3|2-1| 5-3|3-1|0-2|1-0|3-0| 2-2|4-2|7-1|
Boorsem     | 6-1|XXX|7-1|3-1| 3-1|0-1|0-3| 2-1|4-0|0-4|1-0|1-2| 1-0|0-0|5-1|
Bree        | 1-3|1-1|XXX|0-0| 1-0|0-3|0-0| 1-2|1-0|1-3|0-0|0-2| 0-3|1-0|2-1|
Eisden Sport| 1-4|4-0|1-2|XXX|0-5*|2-1|2-2| 3-1|3-0|2-1|3-2|4-0|0-5*|8-0|7-0|
Ophoven     | 2-3|4-1|3-3|1-1|XXXX|3-0|1-3| 4-1|2-1|0-0|2-0|1-4| 1-2|5-3|3-1|
Dorne       | 0-2|1-1|1-1|1-1| 2-4|XXX|4-0| 2-2|1-2|0-1|0-2|0-2| 6-2|2-2|3-1|
Gerdingen   | 1-0|0-4|1-0|1-6| 0-1|1-3|XXX| 2-0|0-2|0-3|2-1|4-0| 2-1|6-0|4-1|
Grimbie 69  | 2-5|1-2|2-1|0-3| 3-0|0-1|2-4|XXXX|3-3|0-5|1-2|3-0| 0-2|1-1|2-1|
Lanklaar    | 3-1|2-1|2-0|1-2| 0-3|0-1|0-5| 3-8|XXX|0-4|0-3|0-0| 2-2|2-2|3-1|
Leut        | 4-1|2-0|3-1|2-2| 3-1|7-0|2-0| 5-1|2-3|XXX|3-3|0-1| 2-2|4-2|5-0|
Louwel      | 4-0|2-1|0-2|2-2| 4-1|2-4|2-0| 2-2|1-1|0-2|XXX|3-4| 0-2|3-2|2-0|
Niel        | 2-1|0-3|7-0|3-1| 0-1|3-2|2-1| 2-1|2-1|1-0|1-2|XXX| 1-0|2-0|2-2|
Voorshoven  | 1-3|3-0|2-0|0-2| 1-1|4-0|3-0| 0-5|3-1|3-1|2-1|3-0|XXXX|1-3|7-0|
Wijshagen   |5-0*|2-3|2-5|0-4| 1-3|5-3|3-2|0-5*|1-1|4-0|2-3|0-1| 5-2|XXX|4-2|
Wurfeld     | 0-5|0-4|0-4|1-6| 0-7|1-3|1-2| 2-2|6-2|0-7|1-6|1-3| 1-4|2-3|XXX|

 1. LS Leut                    28 18  4  6 58  77- 28  +49 K    
 2. SK Niel                    28 18  2  8 56  47- 38   +9     
 3. Eisden Sport               28 16  6  6 54  76- 39  +37     
 4. Bl. Kessenich              28 17  1 10 52  67- 55  +12     
 5. VV Voorshoven              28 15  4  9 49  62- 40  +22     
 6. Exc. Ophoven               28 15  4  9 49  61- 41  +20     
 7. Boorsem Sp.                28 14  3 11 45  55- 41  +14     
 8. St. Gerdingen              28 13  2 13 41  47- 46   +1     
 9. E. Louwel                  28 12  5 11 41  52- 42  +10     
10. Fl. Dorne                  28 10  5 13 35  48- 56   -8     
11. BW Bree                    28  8  6 14 30  30- 51  -21     
12. Grimbie 69                 28  8  5 15 29  54- 63   -9     
13. H. Wijshagen               28  8  5 15 29  54- 75  -21     
14. VV Lanklaar                28  7  6 15 27  36- 65  -29     
15. SL Wurfeld                 28  1  2 25  5  28-114  -86     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Limburg      
------------------------

             Ama Bol Don Eng Hei Kur Lin Lok Mel Sch  Sch Spa St. Sto
Amandina    |XXX|4-2|1-3|2-1|3-1|3-1|4-1|3-3|0-2|11-1|4-2|1-0|4-0|0-1|
Bolderberg  |1-3|XXX|0-1|1-3|1-2|6-1|2-1|1-3|3-0| 5-0|1-2|1-3|1-5|1-0|
Donk        |1-0|3-2|XXX|1-0|1-4|2-4|2-1|2-0|1-0| 9-2|6-1|0-3|3-1|1-3|
Engsbergen  |0-1|0-0|1-1|XXX|4-1|0-1|1-1|1-3|0-2| 4-1|1-2|3-1|5-3|2-3|
Heide       |1-1|5-1|4-1|4-3|XXX|2-0|4-1|4-3|3-2| 1-1|4-1|2-4|2-1|0-1|
Kuringen    |1-3|1-6|1-1|1-0|1-4|XXX|1-4|2-4|2-2| 5-1|1-5|3-5|1-1|0-6|
Linkhout    |1-2|3-6|0-0|6-1|6-3|1-2|XXX|2-5|5-1| 1-1|2-1|4-5|2-2|1-5|
Loksbergen  |1-1|2-2|1-0|1-3|3-1|1-1|5-3|XXX|1-2| 5-1|1-0|2-4|2-2|1-3|
Meldert     |1-1|1-1|2-3|1-0|2-2|3-3|2-0|1-0|XXX| 5-0|1-1|1-1|4-1|0-1|
Schakkebroek|0-3|1-5|0-3|0-7|3-9|5-2|1-2|1-4|0-5|XXXX|0-1|0-2|3-2|1-7|
Schoot      |3-6|0-2|3-1|2-3|2-2|3-1|1-1|1-5|0-1| 4-1|XXX|1-3|3-3|1-1|
Spalbeek    |0-2|1-3|5-2|3-3|5-0|2-1|1-1|1-1|2-1| 7-0|2-0|XXX|2-2|2-0|
Viversel    |4-1|2-2|2-2|3-6|1-1|7-1|5-2|3-1|2-2| 8-2|2-0|2-1|XXX|4-2|
Stokrooie   |2-2|1-0|2-4|3-1|3-0|5-2|4-1|1-0|2-1| 4-2|5-1|5-1|1-5|XXX|

 1. VV Stokrooie               26 19  2  5 59  71- 34  +37 K    
 2. VC Amandina                26 16  5  5 53  66- 34  +32     
 3. Spalbeek Sp.               26 15  5  6 50  66- 41  +25     
 4. SC Donk                    26 14  4  8 46  54- 43  +11     
 5. VK Heide                   26 13  5  8 44  66- 55  +11     
 6. V. Loksbergen              26 11  6  9 39  58- 46  +12     
 7. St. Viversel               26 10  9  7 39  73- 56  +17     
 8. SK Meldert                 26 10  8  8 38  45- 35  +10     
 9. Bolderberg                 26 10  4 12 34  56- 48   +8     
10. P. Engsbergen              26  9  4 13 31  53- 48   +5     
11. Schoot Sport               26  7  5 14 26  41- 60  -19     
12. WS Linkhout                26  6  6 14 24  53- 67  -14     
13. Kuringen Sp.               26  5  5 16 20  40- 82  -42     
14. Schakkebroek               26  2  2 22  8  28-121  -93     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale D Limburg      
------------------------

             CSI Cob Die Eur  Fl. PHo EHo Kol  Laa Nie Sta Win Zut Zwa
CSI Genk    |XXX|0-0|0-7|5-0*|1-4|2-0|1-3| 3-1|3-1|4-0|6-2|2-4|6-0|5-0|
Cobox Sport |4-1|XXX|0-1|5-0*|4-0|5-1|4-1| 9-0|1-1|2-1|4-1|1-1|4-1|0-2|
Diepenbeek  |6-2|2-0|XXX|5-0*|3-1|6-1|2-4| 6-2|2-0|4-1|7-3|3-1|3-1|0-0|
EA Genk     |0-0|2-2|0-4|XXXX|1-3|1-6|5-1| 6-2|0-2|6-1|8-2|<*>|4-4|1-6|
Termolen    |3-1|2-8|2-3| 7-1|XXX|0-0|2-0| 0-1|0-3|1-1|2-2|2-1|2-1|1-0|
P Houthalen |0-0|1-4|0-2| 2-3|2-1|XXX|0-0| 2-0|1-1|1-1|0-0|1-2|2-3|0-2|
E Houthalen |0-4|2-0|2-3| 1-0|2-2|0-1|XXX| 6-0|1-4|2-1|3-1|4-1|3-3|2-2|
Kolderbos   |1-5|0-9|1-4| 3-3|2-4|1-5|1-4|XXXX|3-1|3-4|3-1|1-2|3-1|3-0|
Laak        |4-2|2-0|1-0| 4-1|1-0|4-1|3-0| 4-1|XXX|1-0|0-1|1-3|2-0|2-1|
Nw. Kempen  |1-4|1-5|0-4| 3-5|0-4|2-0|1-2| 1-1|1-5|XXX|1-1|1-5|0-4|2-3|
Statie Zld. |2-4|2-4|0-4| 2-2|0-2|2-0|0-1| 0-2|2-3|4-1|XXX|4-4|2-5|0-9|
Winterslag  |2-5|0-2|1-4| 0-5|1-2|3-2|0-0|10-1|2-0|4-2|2-1|XXX|6-0|0-0|
Zutendaal   |4-2|2-1|4-2| 4-2|4-1|4-0|1-1| 2-1|0-0|6-1|7-1|3-3|XXX|1-4|
Zwartberg   |2-0|2-4|3-1| 4-2|3-3|0-1|5-1| 2-2|1-2|1-2|1-3|1-0|2-1|XXX|

 1. SK Diepenbeek              26 21  1  4 64  88- 30  +58 K-   
 2. RS Laak                    26 17  3  6 54  52- 27  +25     
 3. Cobox Sport                26 16  4  6 52  82- 29  +53 -   
 4. CSI Genk                   26 13  3 10 42  68- 51  +17     
 5. FC Zwartberg               26 12  5  9 41  56- 39  +17     
 6. VV Zutendaal               26 12  5  9 41  66- 58   +8     
 7. Fl. Termolen               26 12  5  9 41  51- 46   +5     
 8. E. Houthalen               26 11  6  9 39  46- 47   -1     
 9. FC Winterslag              26 11  5 10 38  58- 53   +5     
10. Euro-Afro Genk             26  7  5 14 26  58- 83  -25     
11. P. Houthalen               26  6  6 14 24  30- 49  -19 -   
12. Kolderbos                  26  6  3 17 21  39- 94  -55 -   
13. Statie Zolder              26  4  5 17 17  39- 85  -46     
14. Nieuwe Kempen              26  3  4 19 13  30- 82  -52     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale E Limburg      
------------------------

             Een Eig Gen  Hab Heu Hoe Kan Lau  Mal Mem Ner  St. Vre  Vro  Zic
Eendr. Henis|XXX|0-2| 2-3|2-1|2-0|1-5|1-1| 3-4|0-0|2-2| 2-5|1-7| 6-1| 3-2| 0-3|
Eigenbilzen |2-1|XXX| 5-1|3-0|2-1|2-2|4-1| 2-1|5-0|5-1|5-0*|3-2| 5-0| 4-0| 3-0|
Genoelseld. |4-2|1-2|XXXX|3-0|2-0|2-1|0-3| 4-0|2-2|5-2| 3-1|0-1| 5-2| 3-0| 3-2|
Habo        |2-0|1-3| 1-0|XXX|2-0|0-6|1-2| 2-2|2-1|4-3| 1-1|1-3| 2-2| 3-2| 3-3|
Heur        |1-4|1-5| 0-5|1-5|XXX|1-7|1-4|5-0*|2-1|2-4| 1-6|0-6| 2-1| 1-5|0-5*|
Hoeselt     |7-3|0-2| 2-1|1-0|2-0|XXX|0-1| 3-0|3-1|2-2| 2-0|0-1| 3-0| 2-2| 3-2|
Kanne       |4-1|1-0| 2-3|0-1|2-1|1-8|XXX| 4-1|2-1|7-2| 4-1|2-1| 5-2| 4-0| 5-1|
Lauw        |3-4|0-1| <*>|0-3|5-1|3-2|5-1|XXXX|1-1|2-3| 0-0|1-3| 8-3| 2-1| 1-5|
Mal         |0-3|0-2| 3-1|1-1|4-1|1-1|0-1|5-0*|XXX|3-0| 0-3|0-3| 1-1| 0-8| 2-6|
Membruggen  |2-2|1-1| 2-4|1-2|6-2|0-1|3-6| 4-0|0-4|XXX| 1-2|3-4| 5-2| 2-2| 0-4|
Nerem       |4-2|5-0| 4-2|1-0|5-1|2-2|3-0| 6-1|3-0|4-4|XXXX|1-2| 4-0| 2-1| 3-2|
Valmeer     |4-1|2-2| 1-0|3-0|1-0|1-0|2-0| 1-1|4-0|3-1| 0-1|XXX|11-0| 4-1| 5-0|
Vreren      |0-2|0-3|1-11|1-3|1-4|0-5|1-5| 3-3|1-4|0-3|0-5*|1-3|XXXX|1-10| 1-8|
Vroenhoven  |7-0|1-1| 2-4|1-2|5-2|0-4|1-1| 2-1|1-0| ? | 1-2|0-3| 2-1|XXXX| 1-0|
ZZ Bolder   |1-2|1-1| 6-3|4-1|8-0|0-5|0-0| 5-1|3-0|5-1| 2-1|1-2| 3-2| 2-1|XXXX|

 1. St. Valmeer                28 23  2  3 71  83- 21  +62 K    
 2. JB Eigenbilzen             28 21  5  2 68  75- 24  +51 -   
 3. FC Nerem                   28 18  4  6 58  75- 39  +36     
 4. VV Kanne                   28 18  3  7 57  69- 45  +24     
 5. Hoeselt SK                 28 17  5  6 56  79- 29  +50     
 6. Genoelselderen             28 16  1 11 49  75- 54  +21     
 7. Zichen-Zussen-Bolder       28 15  3 10 48  82- 50  +32     
 8. SK Habo                    28 12  5 11 41  44- 50   -6     
 9. Vroenhoven                 27  9  4 14 31  59- 54   +5     
10. Eendr. Henis               28  9  4 15 31  52- 77  -25     
11. FC Membruggen              27  6  6 15 24  58- 80  -22     
12. HO Mal                     28  6  6 16 24  35- 60  -25 -   
13. VK Lauw                    28  6  5 17 23  46- 82  -36     
14. VV Heur                    28  4  0 24 12  31-105  -74     
15. SK Vreren                  28  0  3 25  3  28-131 -103     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale F Limburg      
------------------------

             Gel Gin  RKC VVH HOH Huv Kie  Kor Oph Rij Val Vel Vli Zw.
Gelmen      |XXX| 4-1|0-2|1-1|1-1|1-4| 2-0|4-0|4-0|3-1|3-4|2-1|1-1| 2-5|
Gingelom    |1-7|XXXX|1-6|0-7|0-8|1-7|0-10|3-5|3-5|2-4|1-2|4-3|1-1| 1-2|
RKC Hasselt |0-3| 4-1|XXX|1-3|1-1|2-1| 5-1|3-0|4-0|1-0|1-1|5-0|1-1| 6-2|
VV Hasselt  |2-2| 6-0|0-3|XXX|0-0|1-5| 2-1|2-0|4-2|2-2|1-1|2-3|2-5| 2-0|
HO Hasselt  |3-2| 2-1|1-0|0-6|XXX|2-2| 1-1|0-0|3-1|2-4|1-4|2-1|0-3|0-5*|
Huvo Jeuk   |3-1| 7-1|4-2|2-2|1-1|XXX| 4-0|0-0|1-1|7-2|4-0|1-1|1-3| 3-1|
Kiewit      |2-2|5-0*|2-2|8-1|4-1|4-5|XXXX|1-1|2-0|0-3|2-3|1-1|1-5| 1-0|
Kortenbos   |2-4| 9-1|1-3|1-3|3-2|0-1| 0-5|XXX|0-1|1-2|1-2|4-1|0-2| 2-0|
Opheers     |3-4|13-2|2-2|2-3|1-0|0-0| 5-0|1-1|XXX|2-3|3-1|3-4|1-5| 1-2|
Rijkel      |1-2| 3-1|5-0|4-2|3-2|1-0| 6-3|3-0|2-2|XXX|1-0|3-1|1-1| 5-2|
Val Piringen|8-0| 6-0|4-1|2-0|2-6|2-4| 0-2|1-0|2-2|2-2|XXX|1-0|0-4| 2-4|
Velm        |0-1| 4-0|3-0|3-1|6-1|0-1| 0-4|1-0|3-3|1-3|3-1|XXX|3-3| 1-1|
Vliermaalr. |4-0| 5-1|0-0|3-2|1-0|0-5| 0-0|3-2|1-0|1-1|1-0|3-0|XXX| 1-1|
Vechmaal    |1-7| 3-0|2-1|2-1|1-0|3-1| 4-2|2-1|3-2|1-3|7-2|2-2|0-2|XXXX|

 1. Vliermaalroot              26 16  9  1 57  59- 24  +35 K   
 2. FC Rijkel                  26 17  5  4 56  68- 41  +27     
 3. Huvo Jeuk                  26 15  7  4 52  74- 32  +42 +   
 4. Zw. Vechmaal               26 14  3  9 45  56- 51   +5     
 5. VV Gelmen                  26 13  5  8 44  63- 51  +12     
 6. RKC Hasselt                26 12  6  8 42  56- 39  +17     
 7. Val Piringen               26 11  4 11 37  53- 54   -1     
 8. VV Hasselt                 26 10  6 10 36  58- 53   +5 -   
 9. E. Kiewit                  26  9  6 11 33  62- 53   +9     
10. VV Velm                    26  8  6 12 30  46- 52   -6     
11. HO Hasselt                 26  7  7 12 28  40- 54  -14     
12. RS Opheers                 26  6  7 13 25  56- 59   -3     
13. BK Kortenbos               26  5  4 17 19  34- 51  -17 -   
14. E. Gingelom                26  1  1 24  4  27-138 -111     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale A Namur        
----------------------

             Bos Cou Eve Flo Loy Lus Nam Sar Sor Soy Tem Ved War
Bossiere    |XXX|4-1|1-2|4-0|1-3|4-1|3-3|3-2|3-3|0-0|2-0|3-1|3-5|
Coutisse    |1-4|XXX|1-3|2-4|2-4|0-2|2-2|1-3|1-2|2-5|0-3|0-3|4-4|
Evelette    |0-3|1-1|XXX|2-2|0-3|1-5|3-5|1-3|1-2|2-2|1-6|2-4|2-1|
Floreffe    |1-2|2-3|3-0|XXX|2-1|1-2|1-2|2-4|0-5|1-5|1-6|1-4|0-5|
Loyers      |1-3|4-1|6-1|1-3|XXX|3-1|2-1|1-1|2-3|6-3|2-0|4-1|4-1|
Lustin      |4-2|2-0|0-0|4-1|1-7|XXX|3-5|1-3|2-1|2-2|1-1|2-2|0-3|
Nameche     |3-3|2-1|2-1|3-2|1-1|2-3|XXX|2-3|1-1|2-1|3-1|2-3|5-2|
Sart Davoise|2-2|7-0|5-1|7-1|1-1|0-1|5-1|XXX|0-2|2-1|6-0|2-2|3-1|
Soree       |3-0|3-0|3-1|9-1|2-3|1-1|2-1|2-2|XXX|4-2|4-1|3-0|3-0|
Soye        |3-3|5-1|5-0|3-3|1-1|3-2|3-7|3-2|1-2|XXX|5-0|4-3|4-2|
Temploux    |1-2|2-2|9-2|2-0|2-4|2-0|0-1|1-3|0-3|2-2|XXX|3-4|1-3|
Vedrin      |1-0|2-0|1-1|3-1|3-0|1-2|2-1|2-2|2-2|0-2|4-0|XXX|1-1|
Wartet      |2-2|2-1|1-0|5-0|2-5|2-0|0-0|0-0|2-2|2-1|3-1|2-0|XXX|

 1. Soree                      24 16  6  2 54  67- 27  +40 K-   
 2. Loyers                     24 15  4  5 49  69- 37  +32     
 3. Sart Davoise               24 13  7  4 46  68- 32  +36     
 4. Bossiere                   24 11  7  6 40  57- 43  +14     
 5. Nameche                    24 11  6  7 39  57- 48   +9 -   
 6. Wartet                     24 11  6  7 39  51- 42   +9     
 7. Vedrin                     24 11  6  7 39  49- 40   +9     
 8. Soye                       24 10  7  7 37  66- 51  +15     
 9. Lustin                     24 10  5  9 35  42- 47   -5 -   
10. Temploux                   24  6  3 15 21  44- 58  -14     
11. Floreffe                   24  4  2 18 14  33- 84  -51     
12. Evelette                   24  3  5 16 14  28- 74  -46     
13. Coutisse                   24  1  4 19  7  27- 75  -48     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale B Namur        
----------------------

             Cer Cle Dai Den Fro Jem Oig Oll  Ono Pet Phi St.
Cerfontaine |XXX|2-1|1-1|1-0|1-1|1-3|2-3| 1-4|1-1|2-0|2-1|3-3|
Clermont    |2-0|XXX|0-0|5-1|2-3|1-2|5-0| 1-1|2-3|2-6|0-3|2-2|
Dailly      |9-2|2-0|XXX|2-2|2-1|1-1|4-1| 5-0|0-1|0-0|1-2|2-0|
Denee       |5-2|2-0|3-4|XXX|1-2|0-2|5-4| 2-1|0-0|4-0|3-3|3-3|
Frontieres  |4-0|2-0|4-0|3-0|XXX|1-2|4-0| 7-0|4-2|4-1|4-1|3-3|
Jemeppe     |3-0|2-0|1-1|3-1|0-0|XXX|2-0| 1-1|1-1|2-2|0-5|1-1|
Oignies     |0-2|0-1|0-5|1-3|0-4|0-5|XXX| 3-3|1-2|0-5|1-5|0-4|
Olloy-s-V   |2-3|3-2|0-3|3-4|1-3|1-6|1-2|XXXX|4-2|3-0|1-2|1-2|
Onoz        |3-0|2-1|1-1|2-0|1-2|2-1|2-0|10-0|XXX|3-1|1-6|1-0|
Petigny-F   |1-0|5-2|0-0|4-2|0-1|0-3|6-0| 7-1|2-4|XXX|2-2|3-3|
Philippev.  |2-1|8-1|1-1|5-3|3-2|0-2|6-0| 6-2|0-1|3-0|XXX|1-1|
St. Gerard  |1-1|2-0|0-1|4-6|0-1|1-3|1-0| 5-2|2-1|1-0|2-3|XXX|

 1. Frontieres                 22 16  3  3 51  60- 20  +40 K    
 2. Philippeville              22 14  4  4 46  68- 31  +37     
 3. Jemeppe                    22 13  7  2 46  46- 20  +26     
 4. Onoz                       22 13  4  5 43  46- 29  +17     
 5. Dailly                     22 10  9  3 39  45- 21  +24 -   
 6. St. Gerard                 22  7  8  7 29  41- 38   +3     
 7. Denee                      22  8  4 10 28  50- 54   -4     
 8. Petigny-F                  22  7  5 10 26  45- 42   +3     
 9. Cerfontaine                22  6  5 11 23  28- 50  -22     
10. Clermont                   22  4  3 15 15  30- 51  -21 -   
11. Olloy-sur-Viroin           22  4  3 15 15  35- 77  -42 -   
12. Oignies                    22  2  1 19  7  16- 77  -61     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e provinciale C Namur        
----------------------

             Ach All  Cie Cup  Flo  Foc  Gra Mon Ma  Nao Pes Sov  Wan
Achene      |XXX| 5-1|1-0| 4-2| 0-0| 2-1|9-0|1-3| 2-1|2-2|0-0| 2-2|0-1|
Alle        |0-0|XXXX|1-3| 3-4| 5-2| 2-9|0-1|2-6| 0-7|1-2|3-5| 2-2|4-4|
Ciergnon    |2-3| 5-4|XXX| 9-0|14-1| 3-1|6-1|2-2| 0-2|2-1|2-0| 4-3|1-3|
Cupret      |3-1|5-0*|0-3|XXXX| 5-2|    |4-1|2-5|3-13|0-3|4-2| 6-0|1-4|
Flostoy     |0-3|    |4-2| 2-1|XXXX|3-15|7-4|1-6| 3-3|2-1|2-5| 4-1|2-4|
Focant      |2-2| 7-3|3-1| 5-1| 3-2|XXXX|6-1|2-3| 4-0|4-1|4-0| 3-2|1-0|
Graide      |0-4| 1-0|6-3| 5-1| 4-5| 2-2|XXX|0-2| 1-4|0-1|1-3| 3-4|1-2|
Monceau     |5-1| 6-0|3-0|10-0| 9-0| 2-1|3-0|XXX| 4-1|1-2|4-0|10-2|4-1|
Mean        |0-1| 3-0|1-3| 2-2| 3-1| 1-1|3-3|1-2|XXXX|2-1|4-3| 4-1|0-6|
Naome       |1-4| 4-3|2-1| 2-0| 4-1| 1-3|1-0|1-6| 1-3|XXX|4-2| 3-1|2-1|
Pessoux     |1-2| 3-0|2-1| 3-2| 6-2| 2-2|3-1|1-0| 0-1|1-1|XXX| 5-2|2-1|
Sovet       |1-1| 3-0|1-1| 3-2| 3-1| 3-4|4-2|2-4| 1-3|1-3|3-4|XXXX|2-4|
Wanlin      |1-1| 4-0|2-1| 2-1| 6-1| 3-0|2-1|1-1| 1-1|1-2|1-1| 4-0|XXX|

 1. Monceau                    24 20  2  2 62 101- 24  +77 K    
 2. Wanlin                     24 14  5  5 47  59- 30  +29 -   
 3. Focant                     23 14  4  5 46  83- 40  +43 -   
 4. Naome                      24 14  2  8 44  46- 42   +4     
 5. Achene                     24 12  8  4 44  51- 29  +22     
 6. Mean                       24 12  5  7 41  63- 44  +19     
 7. F. Pessoux                 24 12  4  8 40  54- 47   +7     
 8. Ciergnon                   24 11  2 11 35  69- 47  +22     
 9. Cupret                     23  7  1 15 22  49- 84  -35     
10. Flostoy                    23  6  2 15 20  48-107  -59     
11. Sovet                      24  5  4 15 19  47- 79  -32     
12. Graide                     24  4  2 18 14  39- 79  -40     
13. Alle                       23  1  3 19  6  34- 91  -57     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. A Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Bal Bel Don Dro Gen Han Lan Lee Mar Poe StJ Vin Vin Wip Won Zev
Balgerhoeke |XXX|1-2|3-0|1-1|3-0|0-0|0-2|4-0|0-3|2-5|2-0|3-1|4-3|1-1|4-0|1-0|
Belzele     |0-1|XXX|3-0|4-0|2-1|1-2|6-1|2-2|2-2|3-2|0-1|3-0|0-3|0-0|6-1|2-4|
Donk        |0-1|2-5|XXX|3-1|1-1|3-1|4-2|0-3|2-0|1-2|1-0|1-1|3-4|1-3|6-1|0-3|
Drongen     |3-3|1-7|1-5|XXX|0-2|2-1|2-3|1-1|1-7|1-2|0-3|1-0|1-3|2-7|1-4|0-4|
Gent        |1-1|2-2|3-0|5-2|XXX|5-1|1-4|1-0|3-1|2-1|3-2|2-0|0-2|5-1|2-0|3-3|
Hansbeke    |1-1|4-1|3-2|0-2|1-5|XXX|0-1|2-9|0-2|1-1|1-1|3-1|0-8|2-2|4-1|0-3|
Lando Sp.   |3-0|1-3|3-6|9-1|2-2|0-2|XXX|3-3|2-2|2-2|4-1|0-2|9-2|2-6|6-1|1-2|
Leerne      |1-0|0-2|1-2|2-0|4-2|1-1|3-1|XXX|1-0|2-2|0-0|2-1|5-2|1-4|4-0|8-0|
Mariakerke  |0-2|0-3|2-0|3-1|3-1|4-0|1-0|2-1|XXX|4-1|3-1|2-0|3-2|4-4|3-0|6-2|
Poesele     |3-1|1-2|2-1|2-1|1-3|1-0|2-3|2-1|0-3|XXX|7-2|1-1|0-1|0-3|7-0|1-1|
St.-Jan B.  |3-3|0-3|0-2|4-2|3-6|3-0|1-0|2-2|0-2|3-1|XXX|1-4|0-4|2-2|1-1|0-0|
Vinderhoute |1-0|2-1|2-0|2-1|3-3|4-1|1-0|2-1|1-2|1-0|0-0|XXX|1-1|0-2|1-0|0-0|
Vinkt       |3-0|3-1|5-3|7-0|3-0|3-1|2-3|1-0|4-1|3-1|5-2|6-1|XXX|4-1|4-1|4-2|
Wippelgem   |0-1|3-0|0-0|3-2|4-0|1-0|1-3|1-0|0-0|2-3|4-1|1-0|3-2|XXX|4-0|4-2|
Wondelgem   |1-2|1-1|2-1|1-5|0-4|1-3|1-7|1-4|0-2|0-2|1-0|0-5|4-7|1-6|XXX|0-6|
Zeveren     |4-4|2-2|1-2|1-2|1-1|2-1|2-1|2-3|2-2|4-2|0-0|3-2|7-1|1-1|2-1|XXX|

 1. Eendr. Vinkt               30 22  1  7 67 102- 57  +45 K    
 2. Exc. Mariakerke            30 19  5  6 62  69- 36  +33     
 3. VV Wippelgem               30 17  8  5 59  74- 40  +34     
 4. FC Gent                    30 15  7  8 52  69- 51  +18     
 5. KFC Belzele                30 15  6  9 51  69- 43  +26 -   
 6. Exc. Balgerhoeke           30 13  8  9 47  49- 42   +7     
 7. FC Leerne                  30 13  7 10 46  65- 43  +22     
 8. Zeveren Sportief           30 12 10  8 46  66- 55  +11     
 9. Lando Sport Merendree      30 13  4 13 43  78- 62  +16 -   
10. SK Vinderhoute             30 12  6 12 42  40- 41   -1     
11. FC Poesele                 30 12  5 13 41  57- 54   +3     
12. Exc. Donk                  30 11  3 16 36  52- 59   -7     
13. VV Hansbeke                30  7  6 17 27  36- 71  -35     
14. Sp. St.-Jan Bentille       30  6  9 15 27  37- 63  -26 -   
15. KVV Drongen                30  5  3 22 18  38- 99  -61 -   
16. SK Wondelgem               30  3  2 25 11  25-110  -85     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. B Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Bal Bav Gen Let Mas Mel Mer Oly StA Sme Ten Vel Vli Wes Wic
Balegem     |XXX|1-3|2-3|2-1|1-4|1-5|0-2|1-3|2-2|2-6|1-7|0-4|1-8|1-3|2-4|
Bavegem     |6-0|XXX|1-1|3-0|1-3|1-1|0-0|1-1|6-0|2-1|1-0|0-0|1-1|1-3|2-1|
Gentbrugge  |3-2|1-3|XXX|1-0|3-3|1-7|2-1|4-2|2-2|1-6|2-4|0-0|0-4|3-2|0-2|
Letterhoutem|0-2|0-2|4-3|XXX|2-2|1-2|0-5|2-2|3-4|1-2|2-0|1-4|0-1|0-2|1-3|
Massemen    |5-0|3-1|1-2|5-0|XXX|1-1|1-3|4-2|5-2|1-2|2-1|3-2|1-3|3-2|2-1|
Melsen      |6-0|1-2|1-1|1-0|0-1|XXX|0-1|1-1|1-1|0-2|3-1|1-0|1-3|2-0|2-3|
Merelbeke   |3-0|2-1|1-1|0-0|1-1|3-2|XXX|4-0|4-0|1-4|0-0|2-1|2-0|1-1|1-1|
Olympia E   |6-2|3-1|1-2|0-0|1-0|2-0|1-1|XXX|1-1|3-1|5-0|1-1|0-0|6-0|3-4|
St.Amandsb. |3-2|2-2|2-3|5-1|5-0|1-3|0-3|2-1|XXX|2-1|2-1|5-0|0-3|0-2|1-1|
Smetlede    |6-0|2-1|2-1|4-1|2-0|0-1|1-4|1-0|2-2|XXX|4-0|1-1|3-3|2-1|1-1|
Tenstar M   |3-2|2-0|0-2|0-1|1-0|1-6|0-1|1-7|2-1|1-2|XXX|2-2|1-2|2-2|3-1|
Velzeke     |1-3|1-1|1-1|1-1|1-3|4-2|1-2|2-2|3-2|1-3|3-2|XXX|1-3|3-1|3-5|
Vlierzele   |6-1|3-0|0-1|5-1|1-1|4-1|0-0|6-0|1-1|4-3|6-0|5-0|XXX|2-0|5-1|
Westrem     |1-1|2-0|2-1|0-3|1-1|3-1|1-0|1-1|1-1|2-1|4-0|1-1|2-1|XXX|1-2|
Wichelen    |2-1|3-1|5-0|1-1|3-2|3-2|1-2|3-2|2-0|4-2|3-0|1-1|0-1|1-2|XXX|

 1. SK Vlierzele               28 19  6  3 63  81- 23  +58 K    
 2. SK Merelbeke               28 16  9  3 57  50- 20  +30     
 3. SK Wichelen                28 16  5  7 53  62- 44  +18 -   
 4. FC Smetlede                28 16  4  8 52  67- 41  +26     
 5. Eendr. Massemen            28 13  6  9 45  58- 45  +13     
 6. FC Westrem                 28 12  7  9 43  43- 41   +2     
 7. Rac. Gentbrugge            28 11  7 10 40  45- 61  -16     
 8. SV Melsen                  28 11  5 12 38  54- 42  +12     
 9. OZ Bavegem                 28 10  8 10 38  44- 38   +6     
10. Olympia Erondegem          28  9 10  9 37  57- 46  +11     
11. WS Sint-Amandsberg         28  8  9 11 33  49- 58   -9 -   
12. FC Velzeke                 28  6 11 11 29  43- 54  -11 +   
13. Tenstar Melle              28  7  3 18 24  35- 67  -32     
14. VK Letterhoutem            28  4  6 18 18  27- 62  -35     
15. VV Balegem                 28  3  2 23 11  33-106  -73 -   
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. C Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Boe  Dik Erw Eve Hor Jup Kwa Mat Mic  Opb Oud Ove Rui Spa  Zeg
Boekel      |XXXX|1-3|5-1|2-0|2-1|5-0|4-0|1-3| 4-0|2-2|1-2|3-2|0-2| 4-1|0-2|
Dikkelvenne | 3-0|XXX|3-0|5-3|2-2|4-1|3-0|6-1| 5-1|2-0|0-0|2-3|5-0| 7-0|3-0|
Erwetegem   |0-5*|1-3|XXX|2-1|2-3|1-2|0-1|1-3| 2-4|2-3|0-1|0-0|0-3| 1-8|0-4|
Everbeek    | 1-3|2-8|4-4|XXX|2-1|2-4|2-5|1-1| 1-1|0-2|1-4|0-1|2-2| 2-6|2-0|
Horebeke    | 0-0|1-3|1-2|1-1|XXX|2-2|1-4|1-2| 2-0|4-5|1-5|0-4|1-3| 6-3|0-2|
Jupiter N   | 1-1|1-3|3-0|1-0|2-0|XXX|0-6|4-2| 5-2|2-1|3-3|2-0|1-4| 0-2|2-1|
Kwaremont   | 1-0|0-2|4-0|1-1|6-1|0-1|XXX|2-0| 5-1|2-4|5-1|3-0|3-0| 3-0|2-2|
Mater       | 1-2|2-2|1-0|5-0|2-0|1-1|1-1|XXX| 2-2|2-1|0-3|1-1|0-1| 4-2|3-2|
Michelbeke  | 2-5|0-7|1-4|0-4|2-5|1-3|4-1|2-5|XXXX|0-4|1-6|0-3|1-6| 0-1|2-3|
Opbrakel    | 3-0|0-5|4-1|5-0|5-1|5-0|1-4|3-1| 3-0|XXX|2-2|2-1|5-0| 2-1|4-3|
Oudenhove   | 5-0|2-2|2-2|0-0|3-0|2-1|3-3|3-2| 2-1|1-1|XXX|3-2|2-2|13-1|3-1|
Overboelare | 1-6|4-4|3-0|6-1|2-3|1-1|1-1|8-3|14-0|2-1|2-4|XXX|4-3| 1-0|1-2|
Ruien       | 2-1|1-2|9-2|3-1|0-4|1-1|1-3|6-3| 2-0|2-2|0-3|1-1|XXX| 5-1|2-2|
Sparta R    | 3-0|1-3|5-2|4-1|3-1|4-0|3-5|0-0| 5-0|3-2|2-1|1-4|1-0|XXXX|3-1|
Zegelsem    | 1-0|1-7|0-0|2-0|4-1|1-2|2-3|2-2| 4-0|1-1|3-2|1-1|2-6| 6-0|XXX|

 1. SC Dikkelvenne             28 22  5  1 71 104- 28  +76 K-   
 2. EC Oudenhove               28 16  9  3 57  81- 39  +42 -   
 3. Kwaremont Sportief         28 17  5  6 56  74- 39  +35 -   
 4. SK Opbrakel                28 16  5  7 53  73- 44  +29     
 5. FC Ruien                   28 13  6  9 45  67- 53  +14     
 6. Jupiter Nokere             28 13  6  9 45  46- 55   -9     
 7. Sparta Ronse               28 14  1 13 43  64- 74  -10     
 8. Rac. Overboelare           28 12  7  9 43  73- 48  +25     
 9. WIK Boekel                 28 13  3 12 42  57- 43  +14     
10. FC Zegelsem                28 11  6 11 39  55- 52   +3     
11. RC Mater                   28 10  8 10 38  53- 58   -5     
12. VV Horebeke                28  6  4 18 22  44- 73  -29     
13. SV Everbeek                28  3  7 18 16  35- 79  -44     
14. FC Erwetegem               28  3  4 21 13  30- 86  -56     
15. Std. Michelbeke            28  2  2 24  8  28-113  -85     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. D Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Edi  Hel Idd Ide Nie Oly Ora Res Sch Moo Ste Wel Wie Wit Wou
Edixvelde   |XXXX|2-5|1-2|0-2|2-3|3-2|3-2|1-4|1-5|2-4|3-2|1-2|0-1|1-0| 3-2|
Heldergem   | 8-2|XXX|3-0|3-2|3-0|4-0|4-1|5-1|2-1|5-2|4-0|3-0|4-0|1-1| 3-1|
Iddergem    | 0-1|0-4|XXX|1-1|0-4|1-4|2-4|2-2|1-1|0-3|2-1|1-2|0-7|0-2|2-1x|
Idegem      | 1-0|2-1|2-2|XXX|3-1|2-1|0-1|7-1|2-4|2-0|2-2|0-1|1-2|0-1| 3-0|
Nieuwerkrkn.|5-0*|3-5|2-0|1-3|XXX|1-1|2-2|1-1|2-3|0-0|2-2|1-1|1-2|4-1| 2-2|
Olympia B   | 4-1|3-1|6-0|0-4|2-0|XXX|2-2|4-2|2-1|3-1|2-2|2-2|4-5|2-3| 2-1|
Oranje E    | 0-3|2-2|5-1|0-2|0-4|1-3|XXX|3-3|0-0|3-1|1-2|1-5|2-1|1-5| 4-3|
Ressegem    | 2-0|2-4|3-2|0-3|2-1|0-3|0-1|XXX|3-5|2-4|0-1|0-1|2-4|1-2| 1-2|
Schendelbeke| 5-2|2-0|4-1|2-1|2-2|5-4|1-1|5-2|XXX|3-2|3-1|1-2|2-0|3-3| 4-2|
Schroevers  | 1-4|0-2|1-1|0-0|2-2|0-3|2-3|5-0|2-2|XXX|2-0|0-0|2-4|1-1| 1-2|
Steenhuize  | 1-0|3-3|2-1|0-5|3-1|0-2|5-1|1-3|1-1|0-1|XXX|1-1|1-3|1-0| 2-2|
Welle       |5-0*|1-1|2-3|1-4|3-2|2-2|6-1|4-0|3-3|4-2|0-1|XXX|0-1|3-2| 4-3|
Wieze       | 8-1|0-4|4-2|2-0|2-1|5-1|3-0|4-3|2-0|4-1|3-3|3-3|XXX|5-0| 1-0|
Wit-Zw.'93  | 0-4|0-3|0-0|0-1|2-2|2-2|2-4|1-0|0-4|1-0|3-1|0-3|2-7|XXX| 5-1|
Woubrechteg.| 3-0|0-2|4-1|3-4|0-4|2-3|1-4|2-2|0-4|1-6|2-2|2-1|4-3|1-1|XXXX|

 1. SC Heldergem               28 21  4  3 67  89- 31  +58 K    
 2. FC Wieze                   28 21  2  5 65  86- 44  +42 -   
 3. E. Schendelbeke            28 16  8  4 56  76- 44  +32     
 4. VK Idegem                  28 16  4  8 52  59- 30  +29 -   
 5. SK Welle                   28 14  8  6 50  62- 41  +21     
 6. Olympia Burst              28 14  6  8 48  69- 53  +16 -   
 7. Oranje Erpe                28 10  6 12 36  50- 68  -18     
 8. Wit-Zwart'93               28  9  7 12 34  40- 56  -16 -   
 9. FC Steenhuize              28  8  9 11 33  41- 53  -12     
10. E. Nieuwerkerken           28  7 10 11 31  54- 49   +5 -   
11. Schroevers Moorsel         28  7  7 14 28  46- 54   -8     
12. FC Edixvelde               28  9  0 19 27  41- 79  -38     
13. SK Woubrechtegem           27  6  5 16 23  46- 72  -26     
14. SV Ressegem                28  5  4 19 19  42- 78  -36     
15. SC Iddergem                27  3  6 18 15  26- 75  -49     
150398 SC Iddergem-SK Woubrechtegem (2-1) gestaakt,
niet in stand opgenomen.
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. E Oost-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Baa Boo Dak Doo Eks Ham  Hei Hoo Lok Oly RSt SpA SpW StK Wac
Baasrode    |XXX|1-2|3-2|2-2|4-0| 1-2|0-0|1-2|0-1|3-2|2-0|6-0|4-2|3-3|0-0|
Boonwijk    |3-0|XXX|3-4|4-5|9-0| 3-3|3-1|4-2|4-2|4-1|5-2|4-0|6-4|5-0|7-1|
Daknam      |1-1|3-4|XXX|2-0|5-0| 2-1|3-1|1-2|3-1|1-2|5-0|4-0|1-1|2-0|0-0|
Doorslaar   |3-0|2-4|4-6|XXX|3-1| 1-3|3-1|2-2|6-1|3-0|4-2|5-0|2-0|2-1|2-3|
Eksaarde    |1-2|0-3|0-3|1-2|XXX| 0-4|1-3|0-5|0-5|0-4|0-0|1-0|0-2|1-2|1-4|
Hamme       |2-1|3-1|1-1|4-2|1-0|XXXX|3-1|3-1|3-2|4-1|3-0|4-0|1-1|4-0|2-2|
Heikant     |0-3|2-2|1-1|1-1|1-1| 0-0|XXX|1-2|1-1|3-2|1-0|4-0|2-4|5-3|2-1|
Hoogeinde   |2-1|1-1|2-1|1-2|1-0| 2-2|1-2|XXX|1-2|1-2|1-0|5-2|1-3|5-2|1-1|
Lokeren     |1-0|0-2|3-3|1-1|3-1| 3-0|4-2|1-2|XXX|3-1|1-1|2-2|2-2|3-0|1-1|
Olympia R   |4-0|2-2|5-2|0-0|4-1| 4-2|2-2|1-1|1-0|XXX|2-1|0-1|0-0|1-0|0-0|
Red Star O  |1-2|0-5|0-0|0-1|1-2| 0-3|2-0|0-4|1-3|2-1|XXX|3-0|3-3|1-6|0-2|
Sparta A    |0-1|0-7|1-4|2-2|2-1|0-5*|1-7|1-4|1-2|0-3|3-3|XXX|1-6|1-1|2-2|
Sparta W    |1-4|0-3|1-2|1-4|2-3| 5-1|0-1|1-2|1-3|1-3|2-2|0-0|XXX|2-3|6-0|
St. Kruis-W.|0-1|1-4|0-1|2-0|4-2| 1-2|2-1|1-2|1-4|1-2|1-1|5-2|0-2|XXX|3-1|
Wachtebeke  |1-1|2-7|2-4|0-2|1-1|3-11|2-2|2-2|2-4|1-2|1-0|5-0|0-0|0-3|XXX|

 1. FC Boonwijk                28 21  4  3 67 111- 42  +69 K    
 2. VK Hamme                   28 18  6  4 60  77- 38  +39     
 3. FC Daknam                  28 15  7  6 52  67- 39  +28     
 4. SC Doorslaar               28 15  6  7 51  66- 45  +21 -   
 5. FC Hoogeinde               28 15  6  7 51  58- 40  +18     
 6. SK Lokeren                 28 14  7  7 49  59- 43  +16 -   
 7. Olympia Rupelmonde         28 14  6  8 48  52- 39  +13     
 8. FC Baasrode                28 12  6 10 42  47- 38   +9     
 9. KFC Heikant Zele           28  9  9 10 36  48- 48   +0     
10. St. Kruis-Winkel           28  9  3 16 30  46- 60  -14     
11. Sparta Waasmunster         28  7  8 13 29  53- 54   -1     
12. SK Wachtebeke              28  5 12 11 27  40- 66  -26     
13. Red Star Opdorp            28  3  7 18 16  26- 63  -37     
14. FC Eksaarde                28  3  3 22 12  19- 80  -61 -   
15. Sparta Appels              28  2  6 20 12  22- 96  -74     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. A West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Alv Bul  Jon Kei Lef Lek Lom Nie Nie Nie Sna Tor Un. Vla Wou Zar
Alveringem  |XXX| 7-0|3-1|2-1|2-3|3-0|2-1|3-0|5-2|1-2|2-1|2-4|3-3|8-1|1-0|2-1|
Bulskamp    |1-6|XXXX|3-1|1-2|2-2|   |2-7|1-5|3-4|1-1|3-2|0-2|1-5|0-3|2-2|1-7|
Jonkershove |1-2| 5-0|XXX|0-4|0-4|0-2|1-0|1-3|0-1|1-4|0-2|1-2|1-0|1-1|0-4|1-1|
Keiem       |2-1| 0-0|2-2|XXX|1-1|2-2|2-3|2-4|0-1|1-5|0-2|1-2|3-0|3-0|1-1|2-2|
Leffinge    |0-2| 4-1|4-0|1-3|XXX|2-1|0-1|0-4|2-1|1-3|0-3|0-1|2-1|2-3|1-0|0-2|
Leke        |0-2| 3-1|0-2|0-1|2-2|XXX|3-1|0-3|4-2|0-2|2-2|1-1|1-1|6-0|1-3|0-1|
Lombardsijde|1-3| 2-0|4-6|2-1|2-2|2-0|XXX|2-4|2-2|1-2|1-3|0-0|1-3|3-0|1-3|0-2|
Nieuwkapelle|0-0| 7-0|5-1|1-2|4-1|4-0|1-0|XXX|3-4|0-2|4-2|3-3|3-1|4-1|3-0|2-4|
FC Nwpoort  |2-7| 4-2|5-3|1-4|0-1|1-2|4-2|1-4|XXX|1-2|4-0|0-5|0-1|4-0|3-2|2-4|
SV Nwpoort  |2-2| 4-0|5-1|3-1|1-3|4-1|5-0|2-1|3-0|XXX|4-1|0-2|2-1|5-0|2-1|1-1|
Snaaskerke  |1-2| 2-0|2-1|2-0|1-2|5-1|0-1|2-2|3-1|3-5|XXX|1-3|2-1|1-1|1-1|5-2|
Torhout     |2-2|12-0|4-2|2-2|3-0|2-0|3-0|1-3|2-3|2-4|0-5|XXX|4-0|8-1|0-0|2-0|
Zandvoorde  |0-3| 5-0|2-2|2-5|1-2|3-1|1-2|1-4|0-2|0-2|0-2|2-0|XXX|2-3|0-1|0-7|
Vladslo     |1-3| 3-1|1-0|2-1|0-2|2-4|1-5|0-2|4-8|0-3|2-1|1-2|2-2|XXX|3-1|2-5|
Woumen      |0-1| 1-0|7-0|1-2|2-2|3-0|1-1|1-5|4-2|1-0|0-0|0-1|1-1|1-1|XXX|3-4|
Zarren      |2-3| 3-0|2-2|1-0|3-0|4-0|6-2|1-1|2-1|1-4|0-0|2-5|0-0|7-0|1-3|XXX|

 1. SV Nieuwpoort              30 24  3  3 75  84- 29  +55 K    
 2. VV Alveringem              30 22  4  4 70  85- 35  +50     
 3. SK Nieuwkapelle            30 20  4  6 64  89- 39  +50     
 4. DK Torhout                 30 19  6  5 63  80- 36  +44     
 5. WS Zarren                  30 16  7  7 55  78- 44  +34     
 6. SK Snaaskerke              30 13  6 11 45  57- 45  +12 -   
 7. VV Leffinge                30 13  5 12 44  46- 50   -4     
 8. FC Nieuwpoort              30 13  1 16 40  66- 76  -10     
 9. Keiem Sport                30 11  7 12 40  51- 47   +4     
10. SV Woumen                  30 10  9 11 39  48- 40   +8     
11. SC Lombardsijde            30 10  4 16 34  50- 63  -13     
12. VV Vladslo                 30  8  4 18 28  39- 95  -56     
13. VV Leke                    29  7  5 17 26  37- 61  -24     
14. Un. Zandvoorde             30  6  6 18 24  39- 62  -23     
15. E. Jonkershove             30  5  5 20 20  37- 79  -42     
16. WS Bulskamp                29  2  4 23 10  26-111  -85     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. B West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Aar Bru DOS Doo Dud  Jab Lop Moe CSO HOO Pit Rud Sij Var Wes Zer
Aartrijke   |XXX|1-2|3-0|0-0| 2-1|0-4|3-5|1-0|0-2|2-1|4-0|1-2|4-4|1-1|1-4|3-1|
Brugge      |1-0|XXX|2-2|2-0| 2-2|2-1|0-0|2-1|1-2|1-1|1-1|1-2|0-0|0-3|2-1|0-2|
DOSKO       |1-1|4-2|XXX|1-3| 0-6|2-1|3-2|0-1|1-0|1-1|4-3|3-4|0-3|1-2|0-5|0-5|
Doomkerke   |0-1|3-1|2-0|XXX| 2-2|1-1|3-1|0-2|2-3|5-2|1-2|2-2|0-3|1-4|2-2|0-3|
Dudzele     |2-3|5-2|1-2|2-2|XXXX|1-3|0-0|0-4|1-3|2-1|3-3|1-4|1-2|3-1|0-2|1-3|
Jabbeke     |1-4|2-3|7-4|2-2| 2-1|XXX|4-2|3-0|1-3|3-3|2-1|1-0|2-2|1-2|2-5|0-1|
Loppem      |0-1|2-1|3-2|2-3| 2-1|3-2|XXX|1-1|3-2|1-2|1-0|0-1|2-0|0-1|4-2|1-6|
Moerkerke   |1-0|1-1|2-0|3-0| 4-0|2-0|0-3|XXX|0-0|2-1|0-4|4-1|3-1|1-0|2-1|2-1|
Oedelem     |1-1|2-1|1-1|0-0| 2-2|4-1|3-4|0-0|XXX|5-0|2-2|2-0|3-0|1-2|4-2|2-4|
HO Oedelem  |1-6|0-0|0-6|4-0| 0-1|1-6|1-1|1-0|0-3|XXX|1-1|0-3|2-3|2-0|0-3|3-2|
Pittem      |5-2|6-2|1-1|2-1| 1-3|0-1|0-1|2-1|3-2|6-0|XXX|4-1|6-1|0-1|1-1|4-5|
Ruddervoorde|4-3|1-4|1-1|2-0| 5-0|2-1|1-3|1-1|1-0|5-2|0-0|XXX|2-1|1-3|0-5|0-1|
Sijsele     |4-4|3-4|5-0|2-3| 2-1|0-1|1-5|1-0|1-1|4-1|2-4|0-0|XXX|0-2|1-3|0-0|
Varsenare   |2-1|1-0|4-2|2-1|11-1|7-0|1-0|0-0|2-0|6-0|1-0|1-0|6-2|XXX|1-0|0-0|
Westkapelle |3-0|4-3|2-1|2-3| 3-4|0-1|5-1|1-0|2-4|2-3|2-0|2-0|3-0|1-5|XXX|0-2|
Zerkegem    |4-1|1-1|3-0|0-2| 3-0|6-3|6-0|0-1|3-0|5-0|1-3|3-0|4-1|1-3|0-0|XXX|

 1. FC Varsenare               30 24  3  3 75  75- 21  +54 K     
 2. VK Zerkegem                30 19  4  7 61  76- 31  +45     
 3. FC Moerkerke               30 15  6  9 51  39- 26  +13     
 4. Westkapelle                30 15  3 12 48  68- 47  +21     
 5. CS Oedelem                 30 13  8  9 47  57- 41  +16     
 6. SV Loppem                  30 14  4 12 46  53- 56   -3 -   
 7. D. Ruddervoorde            30 13  5 12 44  46- 50   -4 -   
 8. SV Pittem                  30 12  7 11 43  65- 48  +17     
 9. SV Jabbeke                 30 12  4 14 40  59- 64   -5     
10. VV Aartrijke               30 11  6 13 39  54- 57   -3     
11. E. Brugge                  30  9  9 12 36  44- 54  -10     
12. FC Doomkerke               30  9  8 13 35  44- 55  -11     
13. V. Sijsele                 30  8  7 15 31  49- 67  -18     
14. VK Dudzele                 30  7  6 17 27  48- 76  -28     
15. DOSKO Kanegem              30  7  6 17 27  43- 76  -33     
16. HO Oedelem                 30  6  6 18 24  34- 85  -51     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. C West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Ard Bis Dad  Rui  Des  Dot Hee Heu  Hul  Ing Ize Koo Low Moo Ooi  Rek
Ardooie     |XXX|6-0|5-0*| 5-0| 3-1|0-2|2-3| 2-1| 0-1|2-1|3-1|1-4|3-0|4-1| 0-3|1-0|
Bissegem    |0-3|XXX| 5-3| 2-1| 0-1|1-5|0-1| 1-5| 4-2|1-2|1-2|1-2|1-1|2-0| 1-2|1-1|
Dadizele    |0-4|5-4|XXXX|0-5*|0-5*|3-2|0-2|0-5*|0-5*|1-1|3-1|0-1|3-2|2-1|0-5*|2-1|
De Ruiter   |2-2|1-3| 1-0|XXXX| 5-1|2-3|1-1| 0-0| 3-1|0-3|4-4|5-0|2-0|1-4| 4-3|1-4|
Desselgem   |2-4|2-1| 1-0| 0-1|XXXX|0-4|2-2| 1-1| 1-0|1-2|0-1|0-4|7-3|0-4| 4-0|0-2|
Dottenijs   |0-2|0-3| 5-0| 1-0| 1-2|XXX|1-1| 0-2| 0-2|1-2|0-1|1-1|1-0|2-1| 1-1|2-1|
Heestert    |4-3|3-2|5-0*| 1-3| 3-1|0-2|XXX| 1-0| 4-1|1-1|6-3|2-3|2-1|2-1| 9-1|2-1|
Heule       |2-1|0-4| 3-0| 5-0| 5-2|7-1|3-0|XXXX| 1-0|2-4|2-0|2-1|3-1|0-0| 2-0|2-0|
Hulste      |2-1|0-1| 5-1| 0-2| 1-2|3-1|4-0| 2-3|XXXX|0-0|2-2|0-0|1-1|1-1| 1-0|0-1|
Ingooigem   |1-0|4-1| 2-1| 1-0| 4-2|2-1|3-0| 1-0| 3-0|XXX|3-1|2-1|4-0|1-0| 4-2|1-0|
Izegem      |0-2|7-1| 2-2| 0-4| 3-2|0-1|4-0| 2-4| 2-2|0-3|XXX|0-0|4-0|2-2| 3-3|0-6|
Koolskamp   |3-0|5-0| 6-0| 1-1| 4-0|4-1|6-0| 0-2| 2-2|1-0|1-3|XXX|2-0|4-3| 0-0|1-0|
Lowingem    |3-1|5-1| 4-0| 3-3| 5-1|1-3|2-6| 0-8| 3-3|1-2|1-2|0-1|XXX|1-1| 1-5|0-1|
Moorslede   |1-3|2-2| 5-0| 3-3| 0-1|1-2|2-5| 0-3| 3-1|1-1|1-4|4-6|2-4|XXX| 0-0|2-2|
Ooigem      |0-2|3-3| 1-2| 1-1| 2-3|1-1|1-0| 0-2| 0-2|0-1|1-2|1-0|4-2|2-5|XXXX|2-5|
Rekkem      |1-1|5-1| 3-0| 2-0| 3-0|1-1|1-0| 1-4| 1-2|0-1|6-1|0-2|2-0|2-2| 0-0|XXX|

 1. GD Ingooigem               30 24  4  2 76  60- 21  +39 K    
 2. NS Heule                   30 22  3  5 69  79- 25  +54     
 3. Ol. Koolskamp              30 18  6  6 60  66- 31  +35     
 4. VC Ardooie                 30 17  2 11 53  66- 39  +27     
 5. FC Heestert                30 16  4 10 52  66- 55  +11 -   
 6. Rekkem Sport               30 13  6 11 45  53- 32  +21     
 7. Dottenijs Sport            30 13  5 12 44  46- 45   +1 -   
 8. SV De Ruiter               30 11  8 11 41  56- 54   +2     
 9. SV Izegem                  30 11  7 12 40  57- 66   -9     
10. Hulste Sp.                 30 10  8 12 38  46- 43   +3     
11. WS Desselgem               30 11  2 17 35  45- 68  -23     
12. SK Ooigem                  30  7  8 15 29  44- 61  -17     
13. RC Bissegem                30  8  4 18 28  48- 79  -31 -   
14. SV Moorslede               30  5 10 15 25  53- 63  -10     
15. VK Dadizele                30  7  2 21 23  28- 97  -69     
16. FC Lowingem                30  5  5 20 20  45- 79  -34     
                                                                               
                                                                               

4e prov. D West-Vlaanderen    
--------------------------

             Abe Bas EVC Elv Gel Hol Hou Kom Nie Pop  Ren  TSC Voo Wij Woe Zil
Abele       |XXX|2-1|2-0|3-3|0-1|3-2|5-1|4-5|0-2| 2-1| 2-6|2-1|1-0|7-2|3-4|1-1|
Bas-Warneton|4-1|XXX|2-5|0-1|4-1|3-2|4-1|1-2|1-5| 1-4| 2-3|1-1|5-1|4-1|3-1|8-2|
Beselare    |6-1|1-3|XXX|3-1|2-5|1-3|7-0|5-3|2-4| 2-5| 1-1|2-3|3-1|3-0|6-2|2-0|
Elverdinge  |3-2|1-5|2-1|XXX|1-4|2-3|1-1|1-2|2-7| 1-1| 2-4|1-0|8-0|4-1|0-1|5-2|
Geluveld    |3-1|3-0|8-1|3-2|XXX|7-1|3-5|2-2|2-1| 4-3| 4-3|1-4|3-1|3-0|2-2|5-2|
Hollebeke   |1-2|0-1|4-0|1-1|1-2|XXX|2-0|0-1|2-3| 1-3| 2-2|1-2|0-2|3-1|4-0|1-1|
Houthem     |2-0|1-8|1-3|1-2|0-9|0-1|XXX|1-3|1-2| 1-5| 2-1|3-1|0-1|2-2|4-2|2-2|
Komen       |3-2|1-1|4-1|2-0|1-2|1-1|4-2|XXX|1-2| 0-2| 1-0|1-1|4-0|2-0|7-0|1-1|
Nieuwkerke  |4-1|6-0|4-0|6-3|2-0|7-0|4-2|0-2|XXX| 0-2| 7-1|1-3|1-5|6-2|6-1|8-2|
Poperinge   |5-2|4-4|1-1|5-0|1-2|1-1|3-2|5-1|3-2|XXXX| 5-3|2-2|6-0|4-0|4-0|5-1|
Reningelst  |1-2|1-5|1-5|4-2|0-2|4-1|2-1|4-4|2-1| 4-2|XXXX|1-2|2-1|2-5|3-2|4-1|
Proven      |2-1|3-2|0-0|1-1|0-0|1-3|4-1|1-0|1-0| 3-1| 3-0|XXX|4-0|0-0|2-1|6-2|
Voormezele  |1-4|0-4|0-1|1-2|0-0|1-3|2-4|2-5|1-3| 2-2| 2-4|0-2|XXX|0-4|4-3|4-2|
Wijtschate  |2-3|1-1|3-2|0-3|2-4|4-1|2-3|3-1|1-3| 2-1|1-13|1-9|2-2|XXX|2-2|1-2|
Woesten     |6-1|3-5|1-5|1-4|2-4|0-4|0-2|1-1|1-6|0-5*| 3-3|0-7|5-1|3-4|XXX|0-1|
Zillebeke   |1-2|0-0|4-4|0-1|1-5|1-0|2-2|3-6|1-6| 1-5| 3-3|0-4|5-3|1-1|6-2|XXX|

 1. BS Geluveld                30 22  4  4 70  94- 45  +49 K-   
 2. SK Nieuwkerke              30 22  0  8 66 109- 45  +64     
 3. TSC Proven                 30 19  7  4 64  73- 29  +44     
 4. BS Poperinge               30 18  6  6 60  96- 45  +51     
 5. Un. Komen                  30 16  7  7 55  71- 48  +23 -   
 6. JS Bas-Warneton            30 15  5 10 50  83- 58  +25 -   
 7. SK Reningelst              30 13  5 12 44  82- 76   +6     
 8. EVC Beselare               30 13  4 13 43  75- 69   +6     
 9. Un. Abele                  30 13  2 15 41  62- 74  -12     
10. SK Elverdinge              30 12  5 13 41  60- 65   -5     
11. RW Hollebeke               30 10  5 15 35  49- 57   -8     
12. FC Houthem                 30  8  4 18 28  48- 87  -39     
13. FC Wijtschate              30  7  6 17 27  50- 94  -44     
14. SK Zillebeke               30  5  9 16 24  51- 97  -46     
15. GS Voormezele              30  5  3 22 18  38- 92  -54     
16. FC Woesten                 30  4  4 22 16  49-109  -60     
                                                                               

1996/97

1998/99

list of champions.

final tables (1st and 2nd level).

final tables (3rd level).

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Timo Bootsma for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Timo Bootsma (Timo.Bootsma@asml.nl)
Last updated: 19 Oct 1999

(C) Copyright Timo Bootsma and RSSSF 1999
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.