Benin 2009/10


Premičre Division
Deuxičme Division
Ligue Trois
Championnat Amateur du Sud

Premičre Division

Final Table:

 1.ASPAC                           26  12  9  5  40-19  45  Champions
 2.Buffles du Borgou               26  12  8  6  28-19  44
 3.USS Kraké                       26  12  7  7  27-22  43
 4.Tonnerre FC                     26   8 14  4  23-14  38
 5.Dragons FC                      26   9 11  6  32-25  38
 6.Requins de l'Atlantique         26  10  5 11  43-41  35
 7.Mambas Noirs                    26   9  8  9  23-27  35
 8.Panthčres de Djougou            26   8 10  8  22-21  34
 9.Avrankou Omnisport              26   9  6 11  21-26  33
10.Mogas 90 FC                     26   8  8 10  27-26  32
11.Dynamo d'Abomey                 26   5 13  8  14-24  28
12.Soleil FC                       26   8  4 14  23-35  28
----------------------------------------------------------
13.Dynamo de Parakou               26   6  8 12  17-28  26  Relegated
14.Espoir de Savalou               26   5 11 10  20-33  26  Relegated

NB: ASOS, UNB, USC, Energie, JS Pobč and JAM were apparently
    excluded from both first and second level for failing to
    submit all application forms in time.  The first four of
    these later entered the third level amateur championship
    while Pobé and JAM do not.

Round 1
[Oct 3]
Mambas Noirs      0–1 USS Kraké
[Oct 4]
Dragons           1–1 ASPAC
Requins           0–3 Tonnerre 
Espoir            1–0 Dynamo de Parakou
Buffles           1–0 Mogas 90 
Panthčres         2–1 Avrankou 
Dynamo d'Abomey   1–0 Soleil

Round 2
[Oct 16]
ASPAC             3–0 Espoir
[Oct 17]  
Soleil            0-3 Dragons
[Oct 18]
Avrankou          1-1 Buffles
USS Kraké         0–0 Dynamo d'Abomey 
Mogas 90          0-1 Requins 
Dynamo de Parakou 0-1 Tonnerre   
Panthčres         0-0 Mambas Noirs

Round 3
[Oct 24]
Buffles           1-0 Panthčres
Requins           7-2 Espoir
Tonnerre          awd Mogas 90          [awarded 0-0 win to Mogas;
[Oct 25]                                 originally 0-0]
Dragons           3-2 USS Kraké 
Mambas Noirs      1-3 Soleil
Dynamo d'Abomey   1-0 ASPAC         
Dynamo de Parakou 2-0 Avrankou

Round 4
[Oct 30]
Requins           3-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
[Oct 31]
Avrankou          0-1 USS Kraké
Mambas Noirs      0–5 ASPAC         
[Nov 1]
Dragons           5-0 Dynamo de Parakou  
Mogas 90          2-1 Soleil
Espoir            2-1 Panthčres 
Buffles           0-1 Tonnerre

Round 5
[Nov 7]
Dragons           0-0 Espoir
Mambas Noirs      1–0 Dynamo d'Abomey
[Nov 8]
USS Kraké         1-0 Buffles
Soleil            0-1 Avrankou
Tonnerre          0-0 ASPAC         
Dynamo de Parakou 0-1 Mogas 90
Panthčres         1-1 Requins

Round 6
[Nov 13]
Mogas 90          2-0 USS Kraké
[Nov 14]
ASPAC             3-1 Avrankou
Dynamo d'Abomey   0-3 Panthčres
[Nov 15]
Tonnerre          1-1 Dragons       
Espoir            0-2 Soleil
Buffles           2-1 Dynamo de Parakou
[Nov 17]
Requins           0-1 Mambas Noirs  

Round 7
[Dec 5]
Mambas Noirs      1-0 Avrankou 
USS Kraké         3-1 Requins
[Dec 6]
Dragons           2-6 Mogas 90
Soleil            1-1 Panthčres 
Dynamo d'Abomey   1-1 Tonnerre
Espoir            1-1 Buffles
Dynamo de Parakou 3-1 ASPAC         

Round 8
[Dec 11]
Soleil            2-0 Dynamo de Parakou
[Dec 12]
Mogas 90          0-1 Avrankou
Dynamo d'Abomey   1-1 Espoir
[Dec 13]
Dragons           0-0 Panthčres
ASPAC             1-1 USS Kraké
Tonnerre          2-0 Mambas Noirs
Buffles           3-1 Requins

Round 9
[Dec 19]
USS Kraké         2-1 Soleil
Mambas Noirs      1–2 Buffles
[Dec 20]
Avrankou          0-1 Tonnerre
Requins           3-2 Dragons
Espoir            1-1 Mogas 90
Dynamo de Parakou 0-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
Panthčres         2-0 ASPAC         

Round 10
[Dec 25]
Mogas 90          1-1 Panthčres
[Dec 26]
ASPAC             1-1 Requins
Dynamo de Parakou 0-1 Mambas Noirs
Buffles           1-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
[Dec 27]
Dragons           1-0 Avrankou  
Espoir            1-1 USS Kraké
Soleil            0-2 Tonnerre 

Round 11
[Dec 30]
Tonnerre          0-1 USS Kraké
ASPAC             4-1 Mogas 90
[Jan 2]
Mambas Noirs      1-0 Espoir
[Jan 3]
Avrankou          3-1 Requins
Soleil            1-0 Buffles
Dynamo d'Abomey   0-0 Dragons
Panthčres         2-0 Dynamo de Parakou

Round 12
[Jan 5]
Mogas 90          0-1 Mambas Noirs
[Jan 8]
Avrankou          0-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
ASPAC             2-0 Soleil
Buffles           0-1 Dragons
[Jan 9]
USS Kraké         1-1 Panthčres
Requins           4-3 Dynamo de Parakou
Espoir            2-1 Tonnerre

Round 13
[Feb 6]
Soleil            0-4 Requins 
[Feb 7]
Dragons           2-2 Mambas Noirs  
ASPAC             0-1 Buffles
Dynamo d'Abomey   0-0 Mogas 90
Espoir            2-0 Avrankou 
Dynamo de Parakou 1-0 USS Kraké
Panthčres         0-0 Tonnerre

Round 14
[Feb 12]
Soleil            2-1 Dynamo d'Abomey
[Feb 13]
Mogas 90          1-1 Buffles
Avrankou          1-0 Panthčres
[Feb 14]
USS Kraké         1-1 Mambas Noirs
ASPAC             2-2 Dragons
Tonnerre          1-1 Requins
Dynamo de Parakou 0-0 Espoir

Round 15
[Feb 20]
Mambas Noirs      1-1 Panthčres
Dynamo d'Abomey   0-1 USS Kraké
[Feb 21]
Dragons           0-0 Soleil
Requins           0-4 Mogas 90
Tonnerre          0-0 Dynamo de Parakou
Espoir            0-1 ASPAC         
Buffles           0-2 Avrankou

Round 16
[Feb 26]
ASPAC             2-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
[Feb 27]
USS Kraké         2-0 Dragons
Mogas 90          2-2 Tonnerre
[Feb 28]
Avrankou          2-1 Dynamo de Parakou
Soleil            2-1 Mambas Noirs
Espoir            0-1 Requins
Panthčres         0-0 Buffles

Round 17
[Mar 13]
Soleil            1-0 Mogas 90
Tonnerre          2-1 Buffles
[Mar 14]
USS Kraké         2-1 Avrankou
ASPAC             0-0 Mambas Noirs
Dynamo d'Abomey   3-2 Requins
Dynamo de Parakou 0-0 Dragons  
Panthčres         2-0 Espoir  

Round 18
[Mar 19]
Mogas 90          1-0 Dynamo de Parakou
[Mar 20]
ASPAC             2-1 Tonnerre
[Mar 21]
Avrankou          1-0 Soleil
Requins           3-1 Panthčres
Dynamo d'Abomey   2-1 Mambas Noirs
Espoir            1-1 Dragons
Buffles           2-0 USS Kraké

Round 19
[Mar 27]
Dragons           0-0 Tonnerre
Soleil            0-0 Espoir
[Mar 28]
USS Kraké         2-2 Mogas 90
Avrankou          1-0 ASPAC         
Mambas Noirs      1-1 Requins
Dynamo de Parakou 1-1 Buffles
Panthčres         0-0 Dynamo d'Abomey

Round 20
[Apr 2]
Requins           2-1 USS Kraké
[Apr 3]
ASPAC             1-1 Dynamo de Parakou
[Apr 4]
Avrankou          2-1 Mambas Noirs
Mogas 90          0-1 Dragons
Tonnerre          0-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
Buffles           1-1 Espoir
Panthčres         2-1 Soleil

Round 21
[Apr 24]
Avrankou          0-0 Mogas 90
Mambas Noirs      2-2 Tonnerre
[Apr 25]
USS Kraké         0-1 ASPAC         
Requins           0-2 Buffles
Espoir            0-2 Dynamo d'Abomey
Dynamo de Parakou 2-1 Soleil
Panthčres         1-0 Dragons

Round 22
[Apr 30]
Soleil            0-1 USS Kraké
ASPAC             4-0 Panthčres
[May 1]
Mogas 90          2-1 Espoir
Dynamo d'Abomey   0-0 Dynamo de Parakou
[May 2]
Dragons           1-0 Requins
Tonnerre          0-0 Avrankou
Buffles           1-0 Mambas Noirs

Round 23
[May 5]
USS Kraké         0-2 Espoir
Requins           1-1 ASPAC     
[May 8]    
Dynamo d'Abomey   1-1 Buffles
[May 9]
Avrankou          0-1 Dragons
Mambas Noirs      0-0 Dynamo de Parakou
Tonnerre          1-1 Soleil
Panthčres         1-0 Mogas 90

Round 24
[May 12]
USS Kraké         0-0 Tonnerre
Mogas 90          1-3 ASPAC       
[May 15]
Buffles           3-1 Soleil
Dragons           4-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
Requins           3-0 Avrankou
[May 16]  
Espoir            0-2 Mambas Noirs
Dynamo de Parakou 1-0 Panthčres 

Round 25
[May 22]     
Soleil            0-2 ASPAC    
Tonnerre          0-0 Espoir
Dragons           1-2 Buffles
[May 23]
Mambas Noirs      1-0 Mogas 90
Dynamo d'Abomey   1-1 Avrankou
Dynamo de Parakou 1-0 Requins
Panthčres         0-1 USS Kraké

Round 26 [Jun 5]
Mambas Noirs      2-0 Dragons
USS Kraké         2-0 Dynamo de Parakou
Requins           2-3 Soleil
Avrankou          2-2 Espoir
Mogas 90          0-0 Dynamo d'Abomey
Tonnerre          1-0 Panthčres
Buffles           0-0 ASPAC         

Final Table:

 1.ASPAC                           26  12  9  5  40-19  45  Champions
 2.Buffles du Borgou               26  12  8  6  28-19  44
 3.USS Kraké                       26  12  7  7  27-22  43
 4.Tonnerre FC                     26   8 14  4  23-14  38
 5.Dragons FC                      26   9 11  6  32-25  38
 6.Requins de l'Atlantique         26  10  5 11  43-41  35
 7.Mambas Noirs                    26   9  8  9  23-27  35
 8.Panthčres de Djougou            26   8 10  8  22-21  34
 9.Avrankou Omnisport              26   9  6 11  21-26  33
10.Mogas 90 FC                     26   8  8 10  27-26  32
11.Dynamo d'Abomey                 26   5 13  8  14-24  28
12.Soleil FC                       26   8  4 14  23-35  28
----------------------------------------------------------
13.Dynamo de Parakou               26   6  8 12  17-28  26  Relegated
14.Espoir de Savalou               26   5 11 10  20-33  26  Relegated

NB: ASOS, UNB, USC, Energie, JS Pobč and JAM were apparently
    excluded from both first and second level for failing to
    submit all application forms in time.  The first four of
    these later entered the third level amateur championship
    while Pobé and JAM do not.





Deuxičme Division

Final Table:

 1.CIFAS-Bénin                     22  12  7  3  27-10  43  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Cavaliers de Nikki              22  12  5  5  22-12  41
 3.Dadjč FC                        22  10  7  5  26-16  37
 4.Tanéka FC                       22   7 12  3  14- 9  33
 5.Adjobi                          22   8  8  6  16-12  32
 6.Caďman du Zou                   22   9  3 10  20-20  30
 7.Entente FC                      22   7  8  7  20-22  29
 8.Zazira de Parakou               22   8  5  9  15-18  29
 9.Eternel Omnisport de Cotonou    22   6  9  7  26-28  27
10.Racing Club de Natitingou       22   6  8  8  13-16  26
----------------------------------------------------------
11.AS Police                       22   5  5 12  20-31  20  Relegated
12.US de la Commune de Lokossa     22   0  7 15   8-33   7  Relegated

NB: ASOS, UNB, USC, Energie, JS Pobč and JAM were apparently
    excluded from both first and second level for failing to
    submit all application forms in time.  The first four of
    these later entered the third level amateur championship
    while Pobé and JAM do not.

Round 1
[Oct 31]
Adjobi            0-1 Eternel 
Police            1-2 Tanéka
US Lokossa        1-1 Racing 
[Nov 1]
Caďman            1-1 CIFAS
Zazira            1-2 Cavaliers 
Dadjč             1-0 Entente 

Round 2     
[Nov 7]
CIFAS             1-0 Eternel 
Police            3-1 US Lokossa       
[Nov 8]     
Zazira            1-0 Racing      
Cavaliers         2-0 Caďman           
Entente           1-1 Adjobi    
Tanéka            0-0 Dadjč            

Round 3   
[Nov 14]        
Dadjč             3-0 CIFAS    
Eternel           1-0 Zazira           
[Nov 15]
Adjobi            2-0 Cavaliers   
Racing            1-0 Police           
Entente           1-2 Caďman           
US Lokossa        0-0 Tanéka           

Round 4
[Dec 5]
Zazira            1-0 Police           
Entente           2-1 US Lokossa       
Caďman            1-0 Adjobi           
[Dec 6]
CIFAS             0-0 Tanéka           
Cavaliers         3-0 Eternel          
Racing            0-0 Dadjč            

Round 5          
[Dec 12]
Adjobi            1-0 Dadjč  
Caďman            2-0 Zazira           
Police            0-0 Entente          
[Dec 13]
Eternel           0-1 Racing           
Tanéka            0-0 Cavaliers        
US Lokossa        0-0 CIFAS            

Round 6
[Dec 18]
Police            2-2 Adjobi     
[Dec 19]
CIFAS             1-0 Racing          
[Dec 20]        
Zazira            3-1 US Lokossa  
Entente           1-0 Cavaliers            
Tanéka            1-0 Eternel          
Dadjč             2-0 Caďman           

Round 7
[Dec 26]
Zazira            0-0 CIFAS            
Tanéka            0-0 Adjobi           
[Dec 27]
Eternel           1-4 Dadjč            
Cavaliers         2-1 Police           
Racing            2-0 Entente          
US Lokossa        0-1 Caďman           

Round 8
[Jan 2]
CIFAS             1-0 Adjobi           
Police            0-3 Caďman           
[Jan 3]
Dadjč             3-1 US Lokossa       
Zazira            1-0 Tanéka           
Cavaliers         0-1 Racing           
Eternel           1-1 Entente          

Round 9
[Jan 8]
Dadjč             1-0 Police           
[Jan 9]
Entente           0-3 CIFAS           
Caďman            1-1 Eternel          
Racing            0-0 Tanéka           
Adjobi            1-0 Zazira   
US Lokossa        awd Cavaliers         [awarded 0-0 win to Cavaliers]      

Round 10
[Feb 6]
Adjobi            0-0 US Lokossa       
[Feb 7]
Police            1-2 Eternel          
Caďman            2-0 Racing           
Zazira            1-0 Dadjč            
Cavaliers         1-0 CIFAS            
Tanéka            1-0 Entente          

Round 11
[Feb 13]
CIFAS             1-2 Police           
Racing            0-0 Adjobi           
[Feb 14]
US Lokossa        1-1 Eternel          
Cavaliers         1-1 Dadjč            
Entente           2-0 Zazira           
Tanéka            0-0 Caďman           

Round 12 
[Feb 20]
Tanéka            0-0 Police
Entente           0-1 Dadjč
[Feb 21]
CIFAS             2-0 Caďman 
Racing            1-0 US Lokossa
Eternel           4-2 Adjobi
Cavaliers         0-0 Zazira

Round 13
[Feb 27]
Eternel           1-1 CIFAS            
US Lokossa        0-1 Police           
Adjobi            0-0 Entente          
[Feb 28]
Caďman            0-1 Cavaliers        
Racing            0-0 Zazira           
Dadjč             1-1 Tanéka           

Round 14
[Mar 13]
CIFAS             3-0 Dadjč            
[Mar 14]
Caďman            0-1 Entente          
Zazira            2-2 Eternel          
Cavaliers         1-0 Adjobi           
Tanéka            2-0 US Lokossa       
Police            1-1 Racing           

Round 15
[Mar 20]
Dadjč             1-0 Racing           
Police            0-2 Zazira           
Adjobi            1-0 Caďman           
[Mar 21]
US Lokossa        1-3 Entente          
Eternel           1-2 Cavaliers        
Tanéka            0-0 CIFAS            

Round 16
[Mar 26]
Adjobi            awd CIFAS             [awarded 0-0 win to CIFAS;
[Mar 27]                                 originally 1-1]
Tanéka            1-0 Zazira           
[Mar 28]
Entente           2-1 Eternel          
US Lokossa        1-1 Dadjč            
Caďman            1-2 Police           
Racing            0-1 Cavaliers        

Round 17
[Apr 2]
CIFAS             1-1 Entente          
[Apr 3]
Police            2-4 Dadjč            
[Apr 4]
Zazira            0-1 Adjobi           
Cavaliers         2-0 US Lokossa       
Eternel           2-1 Caďman           
Tanéka            2-1 Racing           

Round 18
[Apr 24]
US Lokossa        0-0 Adjobi           
Racing            2-1 Caďman           
CIFAS             1-0 Cavaliers        
Tanéka            2-0 Entente           
[Apr 25] 
Dadjč             1-0 Zazira          
Eternel           2-2 Police           

Round 19
[May 1]        
Caďman            1-0 Tanéka           
Adjobi            2-0 Racing   
Police            0-2 CIFAS               
[May 2]
Dadjč             0-0 Cavaliers        
Zazira            0-0 Entente          
Eternel           3-0 US Lokossa 

Round 20
[May 8]
Entente           2-1 Police           
[May 9]
CIFAS             3-0 US Lokossa       
Dadjč             0-1 Adjobi           
Zazira            1-0 Caďman           
Cavaliers         2-0 Tanéka           
Racing            0-0 Eternel         

Round 21 [May 16]
Adjobi            1-0 Police           
Eternel           1-1 Tanéka           
US Lokossa        0-2 Zazira           
Caďman            2-1 Dadjč            
Cavaliers         2-2 Entente          
Racing            1-2 CIFAS            

Round 22
[May 22]
Entente           1-1 Racing           
CIFAS             4-0 Zazira   
Police            1-0 Cavaliers          
[May 23]      
Dadjč             1-1 Eternel          
Caďman            1-0 US Lokossa       
Adjobi            1-1 Tanéka           

Final Table:

 1.CIFAS-Bénin                     22  12  7  3  27-10  43  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Cavaliers de Nikki              22  12  5  5  22-12  41
 3.Dadjč FC                        22  10  7  5  26-16  37
 4.Tanéka FC                       22   7 12  3  14- 9  33
 5.Adjobi                          22   8  8  6  16-12  32
 6.Caďman du Zou                   22   9  3 10  20-20  30
 7.Entente FC                      22   7  8  7  20-22  29
 8.Zazira de Parakou               22   8  5  9  15-18  29
 9.Eternel Omnisport de Cotonou    22   6  9  7  26-28  27
10.Racing Club de Natitingou       22   6  8  8  13-16  26
----------------------------------------------------------
11.AS Police                       22   5  5 12  20-31  20  Relegated
12.US de la Commune de Lokossa     22   0  7 15   8-33   7  Relegated

NB: ASOS, UNB, USC, Energie, JS Pobč and JAM were apparently
    excluded from both first and second level for failing to
    submit all application forms in time.  The first four of
    these later entered the third level amateur championship
    while Pobé and JAM do not.

CIFAS = Centre international de formation Ajavon Sébastien


Ligue Trois (Championnat National Amateur)

Final Table:

 1.AS Oussou Saka                  14   7  4  3  22-12  25  Promoted  [ASOS]
 2.AS de Cotonou                   14   6  5  3  15-10  23  Promoted  [ASC]
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Ayéma FC                        14   6  4  4  12-14  22
 4.Kéri FC de N'Dali               14   6  2  6  12-11  20
 5.Akanké FC                       14   5  3  6  13-13  19
 6.Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah     14   3  7  4   8-11  16  [JSO]
 7.Energie FC                      14   5  0  9  13-18  15
 8.Université National du Bénin FC 14   3  5  6   9-15  14  [UNB]

Round 1 
[Apr 28]        
Akanké            0-0 JSO              
ASOS              3-0 UNB              
Ayéma             1-0 Kéri             
[Apr 29]
Energie           1-2 ASC              

Round 2
[May 5]
Akanké            0-2 ASOS             
Kéri              1-0 Energie          
UNB               1-1 Ayéma            
[May 6]
ASC               1-1 JSO              

Round 3
[May 12]
JSO               0-0 ASOS             	
Ayéma             1-0 Akanké           
Kéri              0-2 ASC              
[May 13]
Energie           1-0 UNB              

Round 4 [May 19]
Akanké            0-1 Energie          
JSO               0-0 Ayéma            
UNB               3-2 Kéri             
ASOS              3-2 ASC              

Round 5
[May 26]
Kéri              1-0 Akanké           
Energie           2-1 JSO              
[May 28]
ASC               1-1 UNB         
[May 30]
Ayéma             1-1 ASOS                  

Round 6
[Jun 2]
UNB               1-2 Akanké           
JSO               1-0 Kéri             
ASOS              0-2 Energie          
[Jun 3]
ASC               1-1 Ayéma            

Round 7
[Jun 9]
Akanké            1-0 ASC              
UNB               1-1 JSO              
Kéri              2-2 ASOS             
[Jun 10]
Ayéma             2-1 Energie          

Round 8
[Jun 16]
JSO               2-0 Akanké           
UNB               0-0 ASOS             	
Kéri              2-0 Ayéma            
[Jun 17]
ASC               2-0 Energie          

Round 9
[Jun 23]
ASOS              3-1 Akanké           
Energie           2-1 Kéri             
[Jun 24]
Ayéma             awd UNB               [awarded to Ayéma;
[Jun 25]                                 originally 0-1]
ASC               0-0 JSO              

Round 10
[Jun 30]
JSO               1-5 ASOS             	
Akanké            3-1 Ayéma            
ASC               awd Kéri              [awarded to ASC; abandoned
[Jul 1]                                  at 0-0; Kéri walked off]
UNB               1-0 Energie          

Round 11
[Jul 7]
Energie           1-3 Akanké           
Kéri              1-0 UNB              	
[Jul 8]
Ayéma             1-0 JSO              	
[Jul 9]
ASC               1-0 ASOS             	

Round 12 
[Jul 14]          
JSO               1-0 Energie          
ASOS              1-0 Ayéma            
UNB               1-0 ASC  
[Jul 18]  
Akanké            0-0 Kéri               

Round 13
[Jul 21]
Akanké            3-0 UNB                     
Kéri              1-0 JSO              
Energie           1-2 ASOS             
[Jul 22]
Ayéma             1-3 ASC              

Round 14 [Jul 28]
ASC               0-0 Akanké           
JSO               0-0 UNB              
ASOS              0-1 Kéri             
Energie           1-2 Ayéma            

Final Table:

 1.AS Oussou Saka                  14   7  4  3  22-12  25  Promoted  [ASOS]
 2.AS de Cotonou                   14   6  5  3  15-10  23  Promoted  [ASC]
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Ayéma FC                        14   6  4  4  12-14  22
 4.Kéri FC de N'Dali               14   6  2  6  12-11  20
 5.Akanké FC                       14   5  3  6  13-13  19
 6.Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah     14   3  7  4   8-11  16  [JSO]
 7.Energie FC                      14   5  0  9  13-18  15
 8.Université National du Bénin FC 14   3  5  6   9-15  14  [UNB]



Championnat Amateur du Sud

Zone A | Zone B

Zone A

Table:

 1.AS Zongo                         6   5  1  0  14- 4  16
 2.Onze Créateurs                   6   5  0  1  25- 3  15
 3.Olympique                        6   4  0  2  12- 9  12
 4.Over Comer                       6   3  1  2   8- 6   7
 5.ASSACR                           6   2  0  4   8-12   6
 4.USB                              6   2  0  4   7-18   6
 7.JSK                              6   1  0  5   5-13   3
 6.Requins                          6   1  0  5   8-22   3

Round 1
[Jun 9]
Over Comer        3-1 JSK               
[Jun 10]
ASSACR            0-1 USB               
AS Zongo          1-0 Onze Créateurs    
Olympique         3-0 Requins           

Round 2
[Jun 12]
Over Comer        3-0 ASSACR            
Onze Créateurs    6-0 Olympique         
USB               1-4 AS Zongo          
[Jun 13]
Requins           1-2 JSK               

Round 3
[Jun 16]
JSK               0-1 ASSACR            
AS Zongo          0-0 Over Comer        
Onze Créateurs    8-1 Requins           
[Jun 179
Olympique         3-1 USB               

Round 4
[Jun 19]
Over Comer        0-2 Olympique         
JSK               1-3 AS Zongo          
USB               0-7 Onze Créateurs    
[Jun 20]
ASSACR            3-4 Requins           

Round 5
[Jun 23]
Onze Créateurs    2-0 Over Comer        
Olympique         3-0 JSK               
[Jun 24]
AS Zongo          3-2 ASSACR            
Requins           2-3 USB               

Round 6
[Jun 26]
USB               1-2 Over Comer        
JSK               1-2 Onze Créateurs    
[Jun 27]
ASSACR            2-1 Olympique         
Requins           0-3 AS Zongo          

Round 7 
[Jun 30]
Over Comer         -  Requins           
USB                -  JSK 	  	
AS Zongo           -  Olympique
[Jul 1]
Onze Créateurs     -  ASSACR            

Table:

 1.AS Zongo                         6   5  1  0  14- 4  16
 2.Onze Créateurs                   6   5  0  1  25- 3  15
 3.Olympique                        6   4  0  2  12- 9  12
 4.Over Comer                       6   3  1  2   8- 6   7
 5.ASSACR                           6   2  0  4   8-12   6
 4.USB                              6   2  0  4   7-18   6
 7.JSK                              6   1  0  5   5-13   3
 6.Requins                          6   1  0  5   8-22   3

Zone B
  	
Table:

 1.JSCA                             5   3  2  0  11- 3  11
 2.ASACO                            4   3  1  0  15- 5  10
 3.Olympique Delta                  5   2  1  2   2- 3   7
 4.USCA                             5   1  1  3   6-11   4
 5.Syra AC                          5   1  1  3   4-10   4
 6.Tom-C Lions                      4   0  2  2   1- 7   2

Round 1
[Jun 9]        
USCA              0-0 JSCA 
[Jun 10]
Syra AC           0-1 Olympique Delta
[tba]
Tom-C Lions        -  ASACO 	

Round 2
[Jun 12]
ASACO             6-0 Syra AC           
Olympique Delta   1-0 USCA              
[Jun 13]
JSCA              4-0 Tom-C Lions        

Round 3
[Jun 16]
ASACO             1-0 Olympique Delta   
JSCA              2-0 Syra AC           
[Jun 17]
Tom-C Lions       1-3 USCA              

Round 4
[Jun 19]
USCA              2-5 ASACO             
Syra AC           0-0 Tom-C Lions        
[Jun 20]
Olympique Delta   0-2 JSCA              

Round 5
[Jun 23]
ASACO             3-3 JSCA              
USCA              1-4 Syra AC           
[Jun 24]
Olympique Delta   0-0 Tom-C Lions        

Table:

 1.JSCA                             5   3  2  0  11- 3  11
 2.ASACO                            4   3  1  0  15- 5  10
 3.Olympique Delta                  5   2  1  2   2- 3   7
 4.USCA                             5   1  1  3   6-11   4
 5.Syra AC                          5   1  1  3   4-10   4
 6.Tom-C Lions                      4   0  2  2   1- 7   2


2008/09

2010/11

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha (jose.batalha@netvisao.pt)
Last updated: 26 Jul 2012

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2009/12
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.