Bosnia-Hercegovina 2013/14


Premijer Liga

Premijer Liga 2013/14

Table:

 1.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 24  13  7  4  54-20  46
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            24  13  7  4  43-17  46
 3.NK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        24  13  7  4  38-21  46
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           24  12  8  4  31-16  44
 5.FK Olimpik (Sarajevo)            24  10 10  4  35-18  40
 6.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            24  11  6  7  28-22  39
 7.FK Velež (Mostar)                24   9  9  6  27-19  36
 8.NK Čelik (Zenica)                24   7 13  4  27-22  34
 9.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 24   8  5 11  27-25  29
10.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            24   7  6 11  26-42  27
11.NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)           24   8  3 13  20-37  27
12.FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)      24   6  8 10  18-32  26
13.NK Travnik (Travnik)             24   5  9 10  22-35  24
14.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    24   6  7 11  19-37  22  [-3]
-----------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              24   4  8 12  21-34  20
16.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             24   2  3 19  11-50   9

Round 1
[Jul 27]
Čelik             1-1 Borac             
Zvijezda          0-1 Željezničar       
Olimpik           4-0 Leotar            
Rudar             1-1 Radnik            
Travnik           1-1 Vitez             
Velež             2-1 Slavija           
[Jul 28] 
Sarajevo          1-0 Zrinjski          
Mladost           0-0 Široki Brijeg     

Round 2
[Aug 3]
Borac             1-0 Vitez             
Čelik             2-2 Olimpik           
Zrinjski          0-0 Rudar             
Leotar            1-1 Mladost           
Radnik            1-0 Zvijezda          
[Aug 4]
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Velež             
Slavija           0-0 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       2-0 Travnik           

Round 3
[Aug 10]
Zvijezda          0-3 Zrinjski          
Vitez             0-1 Željezničar       
Olimpik           1-1 Borac             
Rudar             0-1 Slavija           
Velež             3-0 Leotar            
[Aug 11]
Sarajevo          1-2 Široki Brijeg     
Mladost           0-0 Čelik             
Travnik           2-2 Radnik            

Round 4
[Aug 17]
Borac             2-1 Željezničar       
Čelik             0-0 Velež             
Zrinjski          5-1 Travnik           
Leotar            1-2 Sarajevo          
Olimpik           2-1 Mladost           
Radnik            2-1 Vitez             
[Aug 18]
Široki Brijeg     3-3 Rudar             
Slavija           3-1 Zvijezda          

Round 5
[Aug 24]
Sarajevo          3-0 Čelik             
Zvijezda          2-0 Široki Brijeg     
Vitez             1-1 Zrinjski          
Rudar             2-2 Leotar            
Travnik           1-1 Slavija           
[Aug 25]
Mladost           2-3 Borac             
Velež             1-1 Olimpik           
Željezničar       2-2 Radnik            

Round 6
[Aug 31]
Čelik             4-1 Rudar             
Zrinjski          2-1 Željezničar       
Leotar            1-0 Zvijezda          
Olimpik           0-2 Sarajevo          
[Sep 1]
Borac             2-0 Radnik            
Mladost           1-1 Velež             
Široki Brijeg     5-1 Travnik           
Slavija           1-0 Vitez             

Round 7
[Sep 14]
Sarajevo          0-0 Mladost           
Zvijezda          1-0 Čelik             
Vitez             2-1 Široki Brijeg     
Radnik            1-3 Zrinjski          
Rudar             0-1 Olimpik           
Travnik           1-0 Leotar            
Željezničar       0-0 Slavija           
[Sep 15]
Velež             3-0 Borac             

Round 8
[Sep 21]
Borac             2-0 Zrinjski          
Čelik             1-1 Travnik           
Leotar            0-0 Vitez             
Olimpik           2-3 Zvijezda          
Široki Brijeg     3-2 Željezničar       
Velež             0-0 Sarajevo          
[Sep 22]
Mladost           2-0 Rudar             
Slavija           2-5 Radnik            

Round 9 [Sep 25]
Sarajevo          awd Borac             [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 0-0 in 71']
Zvijezda          2-1 Mladost           
Zrinjski          2-0 Slavija           
Vitez             1-1 Čelik             
Radnik            1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Rudar             2-1 Velež             
Travnik           2-2 Olimpik           
Željezničar       4-1 Leotar            

Round 10
[Sep 28]
Borac             2-0 Slavija           
Čelik             2-2 Željezničar       
Leotar            1-2 Radnik            
Olimpik           1-0 Vitez             
Velež             1-1 Zvijezda          
[Sep 29]
Sarajevo          3-2 Rudar             
Mladost           0-0 Travnik           
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Zrinjski          

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Zvijezda          0-0 Sarajevo          
Zrinjski          2-0 Leotar            
Vitez             2-1 Mladost           
Rudar             1-2 Borac             
Travnik           0-0 Velež             
[Oct 6]
Radnik            0-0 Čelik             
Slavija           4-2 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       1-1 Olimpik           

Round 12 [Oct 19]
Borac             2-2 Široki Brijeg     
Čelik             3-2 Zrinjski          
Sarajevo          3-1 Travnik           
Leotar            2-0 Slavija           
Mladost           0-4 Željezničar       
Olimpik           3-0 Radnik            
Rudar             3-0 Zvijezda          
Velež             1-0 Vitez             

Round 13
[Oct 25]
Travnik           2-0 Rudar             
[Oct 26]
Zvijezda          1-0 Borac             
Zrinjski          1-1 Olimpik           
Vitez             0-2 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Leotar            
Željezničar       1-0 Velež             
[Oct 27]
Radnik            0-2 Mladost           
Slavija           0-0 Čelik             

Round 14 [Oct 30]
Zvijezda          2-0 Travnik           
Olimpik           6-0 Slavija           
Čelik             0-2 Široki Brijeg     
Rudar             2-1 Vitez             
Mladost           0-2 Zrinjski          
Velež             5-2 Radnik            
Borac             1-0 Leotar            
Sarajevo          0-0 Željezničar       

Round 15
[Nov 2]
Leotar            1-2 Čelik             
Vitez             3-1 Zvijezda          
[Nov 3]
Zrinjski          0-0 Velež             
Radnik            1-2 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Olimpik           
Slavija           3-0 Mladost           
Travnik           1-2 Borac             
Željezničar       3-1 Rudar             

Round 16
[Nov 9]
Borac             0-0 Čelik             
Leotar            0-2 Olimpik           
Vitez             3-0 Travnik           
Radnik            2-0 Rudar             
[Nov 10]
Zrinjski          1-1 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     6-0 Mladost           
Slavija           0-2 Velež             
Željezničar       1-0 Zvijezda          

Round 17
[Nov 16]
Zvijezda          1-0 Radnik            
Olimpik           0-0 Čelik             
Rudar             0-2 Zrinjski          
Travnik           1-2 Željezničar       
Velež             0-3 Široki Brijeg     
[Nov 17]
Sarajevo          3-0 Slavija           
Mladost           2-0 Leotar            
Vitez             3-1 Borac             

Round 18
[Nov 23]
Čelik             4-1 Mladost           
Zrinjski          3-0 Zvijezda          
Leotar            0-4 Velež             
Radnik            1-0 Travnik           
[Nov 24]
Borac             0-1 Olimpik           
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Sarajevo          
Slavija           1-1 Rudar             
Željezničar       3-1 Vitez             

Round 19
[Nov 30]
Sarajevo          3-0 Leotar            
Zvijezda          0-0 Slavija           
Vitez             3-0 Radnik            
Rudar             0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Travnik           1-1 Zrinjski          
Velež             0-2 Čelik             
Željezničar       1-0 Borac             
[Dec 1]
Mladost           1-0 Olimpik           

Round 20
[Mar 1]
Borac             0-1 Mladost           
Čelik             1-0 Sarajevo          
Zrinjski          2-0 Vitez             
Leotar            0-1 Rudar             
Olimpik           0-1 Velež             
Radnik            0-0 Željezničar       
[Mar 2]
Široki Brijeg     6-0 Zvijezda          
Slavija           1-0 Travnik           

Round 21
[Mar 8]
Zvijezda          4-1 Leotar            
Vitez             3-0 Slavija           
Radnik            1-2 Borac             
Rudar             1-1 Čelik             
Travnik           1-0 Široki Brijeg     
Velež             0-0 Mladost           
Željezničar       2-1 Zrinjski          
[Mar 9]
Sarajevo          1-1 Olimpik           

Round 22
[Mar 15]
Borac             0-0 Velež             
Čelik             3-1 Zvijezda          
Leotar            0-2 Travnik           
Olimpik           1-0 Rudar             
[Mar 16]
Zrinjski          5-0 Radnik            
Mladost           0-2 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Vitez             
Slavija           1-1 Željezničar       

Round 23
[Mar 22]
Zvijezda          0-2 Olimpik           
Zrinjski          2-1 Borac             
Vitez             2-0 Leotar            
Radnik            2-0 Slavija           
Rudar             0-0 Mladost           
Travnik           2-0 Čelik             
Željezničar       0-3 Široki Brijeg     
[Mar 23]
Sarajevo          2-1 Velež             

Round 24
[Mar 29]
Borac             0-0 Sarajevo          
Čelik             0-0 Vitez             
Leotar            0-3 Željezničar       
Olimpik           1-1 Travnik           
[Mar 30]
Mladost           2-0 Zvijezda          
Široki Brijeg     4-0 Radnik            
Slavija           0-2 Zrinjski          
Velež             1-0 Rudar             

Table:

 1.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 24  13  7  4  54-20  46
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            24  13  7  4  43-17  46
 3.NK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        24  13  7  4  38-21  46
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           24  12  8  4  31-16  44
 5.FK Olimpik (Sarajevo)            24  10 10  4  35-18  40
 6.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            24  11  6  7  28-22  39
 7.FK Velež (Mostar)                24   9  9  6  27-19  36
 8.NK Čelik (Zenica)                24   7 13  4  27-22  34
 9.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 24   8  5 11  27-25  29
10.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            24   7  6 11  26-42  27
11.NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)           24   8  3 13  20-37  27
12.FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)      24   6  8 10  18-32  26
13.NK Travnik (Travnik)             24   5  9 10  22-35  24
14.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    24   6  7 11  19-37  22  [-3]
-----------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              24   4  8 12  21-34  20
16.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             24   2  3 19  11-50   9


2012/13.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.