Bosnia-Hercegovina 2020/21


Premijer Liga
Prva Liga
Druga Liga

Premijer Liga 2020/21

Final Table:

 1.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            33  21  4  8  59-31  67       Champions
 2.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           33  18 11  4  53-24  65  [C]
 3.FK Velež (Mostar)                33  16 13  4  50-30  61
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 33  17  8  8  47-30  59  [3 2 0 1 4-3 6]
 5.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            33  18  5 10  50-30  59  [3 1 0 2 3-4 3]
 6.FK Tuzla City                    33  13  9 11  36-35  48
 7.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        33  12  8 13  50-43  44
 8.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               33  10  7 16  31-41  37
 9.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        33   8  6 19  26-57  30       Demoted
10.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       33   7  7 19  26-46  28  [P]  Demoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            33   5 10 18  26-51  25
 -.FK Olimpic (Sarajevo)            33   7  4 22  22-58  25  [P]  Withdrew

NB: Olimpic withdrew after round 31 and had their last two matches awarded
    0-3 losses against them; they are to be relegated to the lowest level;
    Mladost and Krupa failed to obtain a license for the 2021/22 season;
    because of that, Radnik were reprieved from relegation

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Sloboda           1-1 Radnik            
Borac             6-0 Mladost           
Zrinjski          1-0 Olimpic           
Željezničar       3-0 Velež             
[Aug 2]
Krupa             0-2 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Tuzla City        

Round 2
[Aug 7]
Radnik            0-2 Željezničar       
Borac             2-0 Sloboda           
[Aug 8]
Mladost           2-2 Sarajevo          
Olimpic           1-2 Široki Brijeg     
Velež             2-0 Zrinjski          
Tuzla City        1-0 Krupa             

Round 3
[Aug 11]
Željezničar       2-1 Borac             
Široki Brijeg     2-2 Velež             
[Aug 12]
Sarajevo          1-0 Tuzla City        
Zrinjski          0-0 Radnik            
[Aug 18]
Krupa             1-0 Olimpic           
Sloboda           3-0 Mladost           

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Mladost           2-5 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           0-2 Željezničar       
Velež             2-0 Krupa             
[Aug 16]
Borac             1-0 Zrinjski          
Radnik            1-1 Široki Brijeg     
[Sep 16]
Olimpic           1-3 Sarajevo          

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Željezničar       0-1 Mladost           
[Aug 22]
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Borac             
Zrinjski          1-0 Sloboda           
[Aug 23]
Krupa             1-1 Radnik            
Tuzla City        3-2 Olimpic           
Sarajevo          1-1 Velež             

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Mladost           1-0 Olimpic           
Velež             1-1 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           3-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Aug 31]
Radnik            0-2 Sarajevo          
Borac             3-1 Krupa             
[Oct 28]
Željezničar       1-0 Zrinjski          

Round 7
[Sep 11]
Sarajevo          4-2 Borac             
[Sep 12]
Olimpic           2-1 Velež             
Zrinjski          2-0 Mladost           
[Sep 13]
Krupa             2-3 Sloboda           
Široki Brijeg     0-1 Željezničar       
Tuzla City        1-0 Radnik            

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Mladost           1-2 Velež             
Radnik            4-0 Olimpic           
Željezničar       0-1 Krupa             
[Sep 20]
Sloboda           2-3 Sarajevo          
[Sep 21]
Borac             2-0 Tuzla City        
[Nov 4]
Zrinjski          2-1 Široki Brijeg     

Round 9
[Sep 26]
Olimpic           1-4 Borac             
Velež             2-1 Radnik            
[Sep 27]
Tuzla City        2-1 Sloboda           
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Mladost           
[Sep 28]
Krupa             0-3 Zrinjski          
[Nov 4]
Sarajevo          1-1 Željezničar       

Round 10
[Oct 3]
Mladost           3-2 Radnik            
[Oct 4]
Sloboda           2-0 Olimpic           
Borac             2-0 Velež             
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Krupa             
[Oct 5]
Zrinjski          2-3 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       1-0 Tuzla City        

Round 11
[Oct 16]
Tuzla City        0-4 Zrinjski          
Radnik            1-0 Borac             
Velež             3-0 Sloboda           
[Oct 17]
Olimpic           0-3 Željezničar       
Krupa             0-1 Mladost           
Sarajevo          2-0 Široki Brijeg     

Round 12
[Oct 24]
Tuzla City        1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Olimpic           3-0 Zrinjski          
Velež             1-1 Željezničar       
[Oct 25]
Mladost           0-2 Borac             
Sarajevo          3-0 Krupa             
Radnik            1-1 Sloboda           

Round 13
[Oct 30]
Sarajevo          5-1 Mladost           
[Oct 31]
Krupa             0-1 Tuzla City        
Zrinjski          3-1 Velež             
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Olimpic           
Željezničar       3-1 Radnik            
[Nov 1]
Sloboda           1-0 Borac             

Round 14
[Nov 7]
Mladost           2-0 Sloboda           
Olimpic           1-1 Krupa             
[Nov 8]
Tuzla City        0-0 Sarajevo          
Velež             2-1 Široki Brijeg     
Radnik            0-2 Zrinjski          
[Nov 9]
Borac             4-3 Željezničar       

Round 15
[Nov 21]
Tuzla City        1-0 Mladost           
Željezničar       2-2 Sloboda           
Zrinjski          2-1 Borac             
[Nov 22]
Krupa             1-1 Velež             
Sarajevo          2-0 Olimpic           
Široki Brijeg     5-0 Radnik            

Round 16
[Nov 27]
Mladost           0-4 Željezničar       
[Nov 28]
Olimpic           3-2 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           0-0 Zrinjski          
Velež             0-0 Sarajevo          
Borac             1-1 Široki Brijeg     
[Nov 29]
Radnik            1-1 Krupa             

Round 17
[Dec 1]
Tuzla City        1-3 Velež             
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Sloboda           
[Dec 2]
Krupa             1-3 Borac             
Olimpic           0-2 Mladost           
Zrinjski          1-2 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          2-1 Radnik            

Round 18
[Dec 5]
Radnik            2-1 Tuzla City        
Velež             2-0 Olimpic           
[Dec 6]
Sloboda           2-0 Krupa             
Mladost           0-1 Zrinjski          
Željezničar       2-3 Široki Brijeg     
Borac             2-2 Sarajevo          

Round 19
[Dec 12]
Krupa             2-1 Željezničar       
Olimpic           1-0 Radnik            
Sarajevo          2-1 Sloboda           
[Dec 13]
Tuzla City        2-0 Borac             
Velež             4-0 Mladost           
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Zrinjski          

Round 20
[Feb 27]
Radnik            0-0 Velež             
Borac             2-0 Olimpic           
Zrinjski          1-0 Krupa             
[Feb 28]
Mladost           0-1 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           0-2 Tuzla City        
[Mar 1]
Željezničar       0-0 Sarajevo          

Round 21
[Mar 5]
Velež             2-0 Borac             
[Mar 6]
Krupa             1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Tuzla City        2-0 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          0-1 Zrinjski          
[Mar 7]
Radnik            3-1 Mladost           
[Mar 8]
Olimpic           2-0 Sloboda           

Round 22
[Mar 13]
Mladost           1-0 Krupa             
Sloboda           1-2 Velež             
[Mar 14]
Zrinjski          1-2 Tuzla City        
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Sarajevo          
[Mar 15]
Željezničar       0-1 Olimpic           
Borac             2-0 Radnik            

Round 23
[Mar 20]
Borac             1-0 Mladost           
Velež             2-2 Radnik            
Zrinjski          3-1 Sloboda           
[Mar 21]
Sarajevo          1-0 Krupa             
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Olimpic           
Željezničar       0-0 Tuzla City        

Round 24
[Apr 2]
Mladost           1-1 Zrinjski          
Radnik            1-3 Borac             
[Apr 3]
Krupa             1-1 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           1-0 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          1-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Apr 5]
Olimpic           1-1 Velež             

Round 25
[Apr 10]
Željezničar       4-4 Mladost           
Zrinjski          3-0 Radnik            
[Apr 11]
Tuzla City        1-0 Sloboda           
Široki Brijeg     2-2 Krupa             
Borac             3-0 Olimpic           
[Apr 12]
Velež             1-0 Sarajevo          

Round 26
[Apr 17]
Krupa             1-0 Sloboda           
Mladost           2-0 Tuzla City        
Sarajevo          0-2 Borac             
[Apr 18]
Olimpic           0-3 Zrinjski          
Radnik            1-1 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     0-2 Velež             

Round 27
[Apr 24]
Velež             2-1 Krupa             
Sloboda           1-0 Mladost           
Zrinjski          1-1 Sarajevo          
[Apr 25]
Tuzla City        2-0 Radnik            
Željezničar       1-2 Olimpic           
Borac             2-1 Široki Brijeg     

Round 28
[Apr 30]
Radnik            1-2 Sloboda           
Velež             1-1 Borac             
[May 1]
Krupa             3-0 Mladost           
Sarajevo          3-1 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Zrinjski          
[May 3]
Olimpic           1-1 Tuzla City        

Round 29
[May 7]
Tuzla City        1-1 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       1-3 Široki Brijeg     
[May 8]
Mladost           0-0 Radnik            
Sloboda           2-0 Olimpic           
Borac             1-0 Krupa             
Zrinjski          1-1 Velež             

Round 30
[May 11]
Sarajevo          0-0 Sloboda           
Borac             2-1 Zrinjski          
[May 12]
Krupa             1-0 Radnik            
Olimpic           0-0 Mladost           
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Tuzla City        
Velež             2-2 Željezničar       

Round 31 [May 16]
Mladost           0-0 Sarajevo          
Tuzla City        1-1 Velež             
Zrinjski          3-1 Krupa             
Radnik            1-0 Olimpic           
Sloboda           1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       1-2 Borac             

NB: Olimpic withdrew from the league before round 32 and have their remaining
    tow matches awarded 0-3 against them

Round 32 [May 23]
Borac             2-0 Tuzla City        
Krupa             awd Olimpic           [awarded 3-0, Olimpic withdrew]
Sarajevo          3-0 Radnik            
Zrinjski          4-2 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Mladost           
Velež             2-0 Sloboda           

Round 33 [May 30]
Mladost           0-1 Velež             
Tuzla City        1-2 Zrinjski          
Olimpic           awd Sarajevo          [awarded 0-3, Olimpic withdrew]
Radnik            0-2 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           0-0 Borac             
Željezničar       3-0 Krupa             

Final Table:

 1.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            33  21  4  8  59-31  67       Champions
 2.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           33  18 11  4  53-24  65  [C]
 3.FK Velež (Mostar)                33  16 13  4  50-30  61
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 33  17  8  8  47-30  59  [3 2 0 1 4-3 6]
 5.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            33  18  5 10  50-30  59  [3 1 0 2 3-4 3]
 6.FK Tuzla City                    33  13  9 11  36-35  48
 7.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        33  12  8 13  50-43  44
 8.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               33  10  7 16  31-41  37
 9.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        33   8  6 19  26-57  30       Demoted
10.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       33   7  7 19  26-46  28  [P]  Demoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            33   5 10 18  26-51  25
 -.FK Olimpic (Sarajevo)            33   7  4 22  22-58  25  [P]  Withdrew

NB: Olimpic withdrew after round 31 and had their last two matches awarded
    0-3 losses against them; they are to be relegated to the lowest level;
    Mladost and Krupa failed to obtain a license for the 2021/22 season;
    because of that, Radnik were reprieved from relegation


Prva Liga

Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga RS 

Prva Liga FBiH

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Posušje (Posušje)            30  18  7  5  49-15  61  [P]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.NK Tošk (Tešanj)                 30  16  6  8  48-28  54 
 3.FK Rudar (Kakanj)                30  15  5 10  43-31  50 
 4.FK Goražde                       30  14  7  9  43-37  49 
 5.NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)           30  14  6 10  44-31  48 
 6.NK Bratstvo (Gračanica)          30  14  6 10  43-30  48 
 7.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 30  12  7 11  38-27  43 
 8.NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)             30  13  4 13  26-36  43 
 9.FK Radnik (Hadžići)              30  11  7 12  32-36  40 
10.FK Budućnost (Banovići)          30  12  4 14  38-49  40 
11.NK Vis Simm-Bau (Kosova)         30  11  6 13  42-37  39  [P]
12.NK Travnik (Travnik)             30  10  9 11  31-37  39 
13.FK Igman (Konjic)                30  10  7 13  38-35  37  
14.HNK Orašje                       30  10  6 14  43-51  36 
-----------------------------------------------------------
15.HNK Čapljina                     30  10  6 14  38-49  36       Relegated
16.NK Slaven (Živinice)             30   1  5 24  17-84   8       Relegated

Prva Liga RS

Final Table:

 1.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              30  19  6  5  51-20  63       Promoted    
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             30  14 12  4  47-27  54  [P]  Promoted
 3.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        30  15  8  7  50-33  53  
 4.FK Željezničar ST (Banja Luka)   30  12 10  8  46-37  46  
 5.FK Tekstilac (Derventa)          30  13  6 11  35-36  45  
 6.FK Sloboda (Novi Grad)           30  12  8 10  25-27  44  [P]
 7.FK Alfa Modriča                  30  12  7 11  52-37  43  
 8.FK Kozara (Gradiška)             30  11  9 10  34-28  42  
 9.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    30  10 11  9  30-33  41  
10.Borac Kozarska Dubica            30  11  6 13  35-38  39  [P]
11.SDFK Sloga (Doboj)               30   9 11 10  34-29  38  [P]
12.FK Ljubić (Prnjavor)             30  11  5 14  45-45  38  [P]
13.FK Drina (Zvornik)               30  10  8 12  39-50  38  [P]
14.FK Sutjeska (Foča)               30  10  5 15  39-40  35  [P]
15.FK Podrinje (Janja)              30   5  6 19  17-56  21  
16.FK Jedinstvo (Brčko)             30   4  6 20  29-72  18

NB: Leotar (Trebinje) were promoted because Krupa and Mladost failed to
    obtain a top level license

Druga Liga

Druga Liga FBiH | Druga Liga RS 

Druga Liga FBiH

Druga Liga FBiH Jug | Druga Liga FBiH Sjever | Druga Liga FBiH Zapad | Druga Liga FBiH Centar | Baraž za Popunu

Druga Liga FBiH Jug

Final Table:

 1.NK Ljubuški                      24  18  4  2  78-17  58
 2.FK Klis (Buturović Polje)        24  14  4  6  49-22  46 
 3.HNK Tomislav (Tomislavgrad)      24  14  2  8  59-37  44       Promotion Playoff
 4.HNK Sloga (Gji. Vakuf-Uskoplje)  24  13  5  6  51-37  44 
 5.HNK Grude (Grude)                24  14  1  9  35-28  43 
 6.HNK Neum                         24  12  5  7  50-43  41 
 7.NK Troglav 1918 (Livno)          24  11  4  9  42-35  37  
 8.FK Turbina (Jablanica)           24   8  6 10  43-47  30 
 9.HNK Rama (Rama)                  24   9  3 12  46-57  30 
10.HNK Brotnjo (Čitluk)             24   5  6 13  26-44  21 
11.HNK Stolac                       24   6  1 17  25-59  19 
12.FK Bjelopoljac (Mostar)          24   5  3 16  30-81  18
13.NK Kamešnica (Podhum (Livno))    24   3  4 17  25-52  13

Druga Liga FBiH Sjever

Final Table:

 1.OFK Gradina (Srebrenik)          30  24  4  2 101-24  76       Promotion Playoff
 2.FK Gornji Rahić (Gornji Rahić)   30  18  3  9  77-39  57  [P] 
 3.FK Seona (Seona)                 30  15  4 11  68-39  49 
 4.NK Mladost (Malešići)            30  14  6 10  60-48  48 
 5.NK Odžak 102 (Odžak)             30  15  3 12  50-53  48 
 6.FK Dizdaruša (Brčko)             30  15  2 13  67-56  47  [P]
 7.FK Bosna (Mionica)               30  14  4 12  66-55  46 
 8.NK Svatovac (Poljice)            30  14  4 12  58-53  46 
 9.NK Dinamo (Donja Mahala)         30  15  1 14  46-60  46 
10.FK Radnički (Lukavac)            30  14  3 13  60-41  45 
11.NK Prokosovići (Prokosovići)     30  13  4 13  52-61  43 
12.NK Orahovica 74                  30  12  4 14  66-62  40 
13.FK Bosna (Kalesija)              30  12  3 15  55-68  39 
14.FK Priluk (Priluk)               30  10  5 15  49-59  32  [-3]
15.FK Lokomotiva (Miričina)         30   5  2 23  35-95  17
16.NK Mramor (Mramor)               30   3  2 25  31-128 11

Druga Liga FBiH Zapad

Final Tables:

Grupa Zapad 1
 1.FK Rudar (Han Bila)              16  10  3  3  33-19  33
 2.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 16  10  1  5  29-14  31 
 3.FK Vitez (Vitez)                 16   9  2  5  31-17  29 
 4.NK Iskra (Bugojno)               16   8  3  5  22-21  27 
 5.NK Kiseljak (Kiseljak)           16   5  3  8  16-26  18 
 6.NK Vlašić (Turbe)                16   5  2  9  30-37  17 
 7.NK Busovača (Busovača)           16   5  2  9  18-34  17 
 8.FK Radnik Donji Vakuf            16   3  7  6  22-26  16
 9.NK Novi Travnik                  16   4  3  9  24-31  15
 
Grupa Zapad 2
 1.NK Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)        18  13  3  2  42-13  42       Promotion Playoff
 2.NK Rudar Kamengrad               18   9  3  6  33-24  30  [P]
 3.FK Krajina (Cazin)               18   9  3  6  34-27  30 
 4.NK Brekovica 78 (Brekovica)      18   7  2  9  21-23  23 
 5.NK Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša)    18   7  2  9  29-41  23 
 6.NK Sloga (Bosanska Otoka)        18   5  3 10  21-26  18
 7.NK Vitez Bužim                   18   4  2 12  18-44  14

Druga Liga FBiH Centar

Final Table:

 1.NK Borac (Jelah)                 30  20  4  6  63-26  64       Promotion Playoff
 2.NK Stupčanica Olovo              30  19  6  5  63-28  63 
 3.FK Famos (Hrasnica)              30  16  8  6  62-40  56 
 4.NK Krivaja (Zavidovići)          30  15  4 11  56-41  49 
 5.NK Moševac                       30  13 10  7  49-39  49 
 6.NK Bosna (Visoko)                30  13  8  9  50-41  47 
 7.NK Kolina (Ustikolina)           30  13  6 11  45-36  45  [P]
 8.FK Unis (Vogošća)                30  12  6 12  42-38  42  [P]
 9.NK Usora (Žabljak)               30  11  7 12  37-47  40 
10.NK Azot (Vitkovići)              30  10  8 12  39-46  38 
11.NK Natron (Maglaj)               30  10  7 13  40-40  37 
12.FK Rudar (Breza)                 30   9 10 11  49-56  37  [P]
13.FK Mošćanica (Sarajevo)          30   8  7 15  22-39  31 
14.NK Pobjeda (Tešanjka)            30   8  6 16  29-46  27  [-3]
15.NK Ilijaš (Ilijaš)               30   5  5 20  35-65  20
16.NK Sašk 1910 Napredak (Sarajevo) 30   6  2 22  37-90  20

Baraž za Popunu

First Legs [Jun 9]
Podgrmeč          0-1 Tomislav          
Borac             1-1 Gradina           

Second Legs [Jun 12]
Tomislav          2-0 Podgrmeč          
Gradina           5-1 Borac             

NB: OFK Gradina (Srebrenik) and HNK Tomislav (Tomislavgrad) promoted

Druga Liga RS

Druga Liga RS Zapad | Druga Liga RS Istok

Druga Liga RS Zapad

Tables at abandonment:

Promotion Group
 1.FK Omarska (Omarska)             21  15  3  3  62-27  48  
 2.FK Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)       21  12  3  6  51-26  39  
 3.FK Progres (Kneževo)             21  12  1  8  55-47  37  [P]
 4.FK Jedinstvo (Žeravica)          21  10  3  8  42-41  33  
 5.FK Borac (Šamac)                 21   9  5  7  42-37  32  
 6.FK Čelinac                       20   7  4  9  27-31  25  [P]
 7.FK Dubrave (Gradiška)            21   7  4 10  26-42  25  

Relegation Group
 8.FK Brdo (Hambarine)              20   7  4  9  31-36  25  [P]
 9.FK Sloga (Trn)                   19   7  3  9  26-36  24  
10.FK Laktaši (Laktaši)             20   7  2 11  30-38  23  
11.FK Sloga (Srbac)                 20   6  4 10  31-32  22  
12.OFK Polet 1926 (Brod)            20   6  4 10  28-41  22  
13.FK Proleter (Teslić)             19   6  2 11  23-40  20 

Druga Liga RS Istok

Tables at abandonment:

Promotion Group
 1.FK Budućnost (Pilica)            25  17  1  7  51-31  52  
 2.FK Famos (Istočna Ilidža)        25  13  7  5  37-15  46  
 3.OFK Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac)      25  12  4  9  46-36  40  
 4.FK Vlasenica                     25  12  3 10  48-27  39  [P]
 5.FK Guber (Srebrenica)            25  11  5  9  29-33  38  [P]
 6.UFK Ilićka 01 (Brčko)            25  11  4 10  38-47  37  
 7.FK Drina HE (Višegrad)           25  10  4 11  40-46  34  
 8.FK Milići                        25  10  2 13  38-45  32  

Relegation Group
 9.FK Romanija (Pale)               25  11  4 10  56-51  37  
10.FK Jedinstvo (Brodac)            25  10  4 11  41-36  34  
11.FK Velež (Nevesinje)             25  10  4 11  36-35  34  
12.FK Mladost (Gacko)               25  10  4 11  36-39  34  
13.FK Mladost (Rogatica)            25   9  5 11  26-32  32  
14.FK Proleter (Dvorovi)            25   9  2 14  40-48  29  
15.FK Stakorina (Čajniče)           25   7  7 11  26-41  28  
16.FK Bratstvo (Bratunac)           25   7  2 16  31-57  23  [P]


2019/20.

2021/22.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Thanks to Martin Arenlind

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 27 Jul 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.