Bulgaria 2014/15


A grupa

A grupa

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.CSKA (Sofija)                       9   6  2  1  21- 5  20
 2.Beroe (Stara Zagora)                9   5  3  1  18- 6  18
 3.Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           9   5  3  1  18- 7  18
 4.Litex (Lovech)                      9   5  1  3  16-11  16
 5.Levski (Sofija)                     9   5  1  3  12-10  16
 6.Botev (Plovdiv)                     9   4  3  2  14-11  15
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Lokomotiv (Sofija)                  9   4  2  3   8- 7  14
 8.Cherno more (Varna)                 9   2  3  4   9-10   9
 9.Marek 2010 (Dupnitsa)               9   2  2  5   5-19   8
10.Lokomotiv 1936 (Plovdiv)            9   1  3  5   5-18   6
11.Slavija 1913 (Sofija)               9   1  2  6   8-16   5
12.Haskovo (Haskovo)                   9   1  1  7   5-19   4

Round 1
[Jul 19]
Haskovo            1-0 Ludogorets         
Levski             1-1 Lokomotiv P        
Slavija            4-1 Marek              
[Jul 20]
Beroe              1-1 Cherno more        
Botev P            1-0 Lokomotiv S        
Litex              0-1 CSKA               

Round 2
[Jul 26]
Cherno more        0-0 Ludogorets         
Lokomotiv P        1-1 Slavija            
Marek              2-1 Haskovo            
[Jul 27]
Beroe              1-1 Botev P            
CSKA               2-0 Levski             
Lokomotiv S        2-0 Litex              

Round 3
[Aug 2]
Haskovo            1-2 Lokomotiv P        
Levski             1-0 Lokomotiv S        
Ludogorets         3-0 Marek              
[Aug 3]
Botev P            2-1 Cherno more        
Litex              2-1 Beroe              
Slavija            2-2 CSKA               

Round 4
[Aug 9]
Botev P            3-3 Litex              
Cherno more        0-1 Marek              
Lokomotiv P        1-4 Ludogorets         
Lokomotiv S        1-0 Slavija            
[Aug 10]
Beroe              2-1 Levski             
CSKA               4-0 Haskovo            

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Litex              3-0 Cherno more        
[Aug 16]
Ludogorets         2-0 CSKA               
Slavija            0-2 Beroe              
[Aug 17]
Haskovo            0-0 Lokomotiv S        
Levski             2-1 Botev P            
Marek              0-0 Lokomotiv P        

Round 6
[Aug 22]
CSKA               5-0 Marek              
[Aug 23]
Cherno more        3-0 Lokomotiv P        
Lokomotiv S        2-2 Ludogorets         
[Aug 24]
Beroe              3-0 Haskovo            
Botev P            2-0 Slavija            
Litex              3-0 Levski             

Round 7
[Aug 29]
Levski             1-0 Cherno more        
[Aug 30]
Haskovo            1-2 Botev P            
Lokomotiv P        0-3 CSKA               
Marek              0-1 Lokomotiv S        
Slavija            0-2 Litex              
[Aug 31]
Ludogorets         1-1 Beroe              

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Botev P            1-2 Ludogorets         
[Sep 13]
Beroe              4-0 Marek              
Cherno more        1-1 CSKA               
[Sep 14]
Levski             2-0 Slavija            
Litex              2-0 Haskovo            
Lokomotiv S        2-0 Lokomotiv P        

Round 9
[Sep 19]
Slavija            1-3 Cherno more        
[Sep 20]
CSKA               3-0 Lokomotiv S        
Haskovo            1-4 Levski             
Lokomotiv P        0-3 Beroe              
Marek              1-1 Botev P            
[Sep 21]
Ludogorets         4-1 Litex              

Table:

 1.CSKA (Sofija)                       9   6  2  1  21- 5  20
 2.Beroe (Stara Zagora)                9   5  3  1  18- 6  18
 3.Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           9   5  3  1  18- 7  18
 4.Litex (Lovech)                      9   5  1  3  16-11  16
 5.Levski (Sofija)                     9   5  1  3  12-10  16
 6.Botev (Plovdiv)                     9   4  3  2  14-11  15
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Lokomotiv (Sofija)                  9   4  2  3   8- 7  14
 8.Cherno more (Varna)                 9   2  3  4   9-10   9
 9.Marek 2010 (Dupnitsa)               9   2  2  5   5-19   8
10.Lokomotiv 1936 (Plovdiv)            9   1  3  5   5-18   6
11.Slavija 1913 (Sofija)               9   1  2  6   8-16   5
12.Haskovo (Haskovo)                   9   1  1  7   5-19   4


Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2013/14.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of cup finals.

list of topscorers.

list of name changes.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.