Curaçao 2018


Kampionato Liga MCB - Prom Divishon
Segundo Divishon

Kampionato Liga MCB - Prom Divishon

Regular Season

Regular Season

Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      4   3  1  0  10- 1  10
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                4   3  0  1  10- 6   9
 3.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                4   3  0  1   8- 4   9
 4.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  4   2  2  0   5- 2   8
 5.RKSV Centro Dominguito               4   2  1  1   6- 7   7  [C]
 6.Inter Willemstad                     4   2  0  2   7- 6   6
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    4   1  0  3   5- 7   3
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)     4   0  2  2   4- 8   2
 9.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      4   0  1  3   0- 5   1  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.SV Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)   4   0  1  3   4-13   1

Round 1
[Nov 5]
Undeba              4-0 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Nov 10]
Inter Willemstad    0-2 Jong Holland        
[Nov 11]
Centro Dominguito   2-2 Victory Boys        
Scherpenheuvel      0-0 Jong Colombia       
[Nov 12]
Centro Barber       1-2 VESTA               

Round 2
[Nov 17]
Jong Holland        3-0 Undeba              
[Nov 18]
VESTA               1-3 Scherpenheuvel      
Jong Colombia       0-2 Centro Dominguito   
[Nov 19]
Victory Boys        1-4 Inter Willemstad    
Hubentut Fortuna    2-3 Centro Barber       

Round 3
[Nov 24]
Scherpenheuvel      1-0 Centro Barber       
[Nov 25]
Undeba              2-1 Victory Boys        
Jong Holland        5-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Nov 26]
Centro Dominguito   0-4 VESTA               
Inter Willemstad    1-0 Jong Colombia       

Round 4
[Dec 1]
Hubentut Fortuna    1-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Dec 2]
Centro Barber       1-2 Centro Dominguito   
VESTA               3-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Dec 3]
Jong Colombia       0-2 Undeba              
Victory Boys        0-0 Jong Holland        

Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      4   3  1  0  10- 1  10
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                4   3  0  1  10- 6   9
 3.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                4   3  0  1   8- 4   9
 4.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  4   2  2  0   5- 2   8
 5.RKSV Centro Dominguito               4   2  1  1   6- 7   7  [C]
 6.Inter Willemstad                     4   2  0  2   7- 6   6
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    4   1  0  3   5- 7   3
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)     4   0  2  2   4- 8   2
 9.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      4   0  1  3   0- 5   1  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.SV Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)   4   0  1  3   4-13   1


Segundo Divishon

Regular Phase

Regular Phase

Table:

 1.SV SUBT                              4   4  0  0  12- 0  12  [R]
 2.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             4   4  0  0  12- 2  12
 3.UD Tera Kr                         5   4  0  1  13- 5  12
 4.CD Santa Rosa                        4   3  0  1  11- 6   9  [P]
 5.SV New Song                          5   2  0  3   5-12   6
 6.SV Atomic                            4   1  1  2   2- 5   4
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SOV Santa Cruz                       4   1  1  2   2- 7   4
 8.SV De Koning                         5   1  0  4   5-16   3
 9.FC Sithoc                            4   0  1  3   2- 5   1
10.SV Indekor                           5   0  1  4   3- 9   1

Round 1
[Nov 6]
Atomic              0-0 Santa Cruz          
Indekor             0-3 SUBT                
[Nov 8]
De Koning           0-6 Santa Rosa          
Tera Kr           1-0 Sithoc              
[Nov 9]
New Song            0-2 CH Mahuma           

Round 2
[Nov 13]
SUBT                2-0 Atomic              
Santa Rosa          2-1 Indekor             
[Nov 15]
Santa Cruz          2-1 New Song            
CH Mahuma           3-0 Tera Kr           
[Nov 16]
Sithoc              1-2 De Koning           

Round 3
[Nov 20]
SUBT                3-0 Santa Cruz          
Tera Kr           7-1 New Song            
[Nov 22]
Indekor             1-1 Sithoc              
De Koning           1-5 CH Mahuma           
[Nov 23]
Atomic              1-3 Santa Rosa          

Round 4
[Nov 27]
New Song            2-1 De Koning           
Sithoc              0-1 Atomic              
[Nov 29]
CH Mahuma           2-1 Indekor             
Santa Rosa          0-4 SUBT                
[Nov 30]
Santa Cruz          0-3 Tera Kr           

Round 
[Dec 4]
Indekor             0-1 New Song            
De Koning           1-2 Tera Kr           
[Dec 6]
Atomic               -  CH Mahuma           
SUBT                 -  Sithoc              
[Dec 7]
Santa Rosa           -  Santa Cruz          

Table:

 1.SV SUBT                              4   4  0  0  12- 0  12  [R]
 2.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             4   4  0  0  12- 2  12
 3.UD Tera Kr                         5   4  0  1  13- 5  12
 4.CD Santa Rosa                        4   3  0  1  11- 6   9  [P]
 5.SV New Song                          5   2  0  3   5-12   6
 6.SV Atomic                            4   1  1  2   2- 5   4
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SOV Santa Cruz                       4   1  1  2   2- 7   4
 8.SV De Koning                         5   1  0  4   5-16   3
 9.FC Sithoc                            4   0  1  3   2- 5   1
10.SV Indekor                           5   0  1  4   3- 9   1

2017

list of champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 7 Dec 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.