Germany - Third Level All-Time Tables


All-time-table/Final Pacings

3nd Level in Germany (since 1963/64, 47 seasons)

1963/641977/78 (15 seasons): 19/18/15-grouped Amateurligen
1978/79-1993/94 (16 seasons): 8/10-grouped Amateuroberligen
1994/95-1999/00 ( 6 seasons): 4-grouped Regionalligen
2000/01-2007/08 ( 8 seasons): 2-grouped Regionalligen
2008/09-2009/10 ( 2 seasons): nationwide 3. Liga

Explanations
S1:   number of seasons played 
S2:   consecutive seasons in 3. league (+) resp. seasons since last year in 3. league (-)
G:    Games
W:    Wins
D:    Draws
L:    Loses
GD:   goal difference
P2+   points according to 2 points/win
P%    success percentage
P2/3+ points actually obtained
P3+   points according to 3 points/win
DP:   deducted points


1963/64-1993/94 (31 seasons)
League            Team                                  S1  S2    G   W   D   L    G+   G-   GD     P2+   P% 
  P2/3+  P3+ DP
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Sandhausen                         31  31 1004 473 261 270  1824 1302  522 
1207:801 0,6011 1207 1680
AOL Nord          SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             29  18  910 457 214 239  1993 1255  738  1128:692
0,6198 1128 1585
AOL Baden-Würt.   Offenburger FV                        28  -3  922 456 215 251  1804 1181  623 
1127:717 0,6112 1127 1583
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                28   4  906 432 230 244  1740 1198  542 
1094:718 0,6038 1094 1526
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Köln Amat./II                   30   2  932 414 256 262  1680 1222  458 
1084:780 0,5815 1084 1498
AOL Südwest       1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         28  -2  940 395 214 331  1676 1391  285 
1004:876 0,5340 1004 1399
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Aschaffenburg                25  -1  846 394 204 248  1628 1175  453   992:700
0,5863  992 1386
AOL Hessen        VfR Bürstadt                          24   9  806 390 199 217  1519 1045  474  
979:633 0,6073  979 1369
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Weinheim                           28  -2  900 370 223 307  1652 1396  256  
963:837 0,5350  963 1333
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          25  25  846 355 236 255  1473 1174  299   946:746
0,5591  946 1301
AOL Westfalen     TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            28  -1  886 337 254 295  1428 1240  188   928:844
0,5237  928 1265
AOL Bayern        FC Bayern München Amat./II            25  21  846 355 203 288  1476 1266  210  
911:779 0,5396  911 1266  2
AOL Nordost Nord  Reinickendorfer Füchse                25  25  784 354 196 234  1461 1144  317  
904:664 0,5765  904 1258
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Erkenschwick                    23  13  732 353 181 198  1304  887  417   887:577
0,6059  887 1240
AOL Baden-Würt.   SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     24   5  796 324 235 237  1217 1004  213  
883:709 0,5546  883 1207
AOL Hessen        SV Wiesbaden                          24   8  806 314 213 279  1320 1260   60   841:771
0,5217  841 1155
AOL Nordrhein     SC Jülich 10                          24  -1  748 314 199 235  1335 1156  179  
827:669 0,5528  827 1141
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Mannheim                          21  19  704 314 198 192  1201  814  387  
826:582 0,5866  826 1140
AOL Südwest       Hassia Bingen                         22  -3  764 305 209 250  1375 1142  233  
819:709 0,5360  819 1124
AOL Südwest       ASC Dudweiler                         24  -7  790 320 179 291  1374 1263  111  
819:761 0,5184  819 1139
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Pforzheim                       21   9  678 320 175 183  1213  854  359  
815:541 0,6010  815 1135
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha Zehlendorf                     20  20  622 342 128 152  1389  785  604   812:432
0,6527  812 1154
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Ulm 1846                          18   6  592 320 164 108  1118  569  549  
804:380 0,6791  804 1124
AOL Westfalen     Hammer SpVgg                          24  -4  764 300 194 270  1198 1084  114   794:734
0,5196  794 1094
AOL Hessen        FSV Frankfurt                         17  11  576 321 140 115  1251  657  594   780:370
0,6788  780 1101  2
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Rastatt                            23  -8  752 293 192 267  1238 1120  118  
778:726 0,5173  778 1071
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    22   8  738 295 182 261  1247 1139  108  
772:704 0,5230  772 1067
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Trier                       16  13  544 322 127  95  1198  542  656  
771:317 0,7086  771 1093
AOL Südwest       Südwest Ludwigshafen                  20  20  698 288 183 227  1282 1028  254  
759:637 0,5437  759 1047
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               19  -6  658 309 133 216  1338  982  356  
751:565 0,5707  751 1060
AOL Südwest       FSV Salmrohr                          16   7  550 316 118 116  1141  617  524  
750:350 0,6818  750 1066
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Schwetzingen                       23  -1  726 274 199 253  1124 1081   43  
747:705 0,5145  747 1021
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Bocholt                         18  13  582 288 163 131  1074  671  403   739:425
0,6349  739 1027
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Bad Homburg                     21  -1  700 288 161 251  1226 1070  156   737:663
0,5264  737 1025
AOL Bayern        Wacker München                        19  -5  650 291 150 209  1323 1020  303  
732:568 0,5631  732 1023
AOL Nord          SV Meppen                             20  -7  652 281 169 202  1251 1022  229   731:573
0,5606  731 1012
AOL Bayern        FC Augsburg                           17  11  572 292 144 136  1106  645  461   728:416
0,6364  728 1020
AOL Südwest       Borussia Neunkirchen                  17  13  590 300 124 166  1230  787  443  
724:456 0,6136  724 1024
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Tailfingen                         20  -5  632 282 148 202  1179  943  236  
712:552 0,5633  712  994
AOL Bayern        FC Memmingen                          22   5  748 255 202 291  1045 1148 -103   712:784
0,4759  712  967
AOL Baden-Würt.   Karlsruher SC Amat./II                21  -1  656 266 176 214  1114  922  192  
708:604 0,5396  708  974
AOL Westfalen     Sportfreunde Siegen                   21  -1  684 263 179 242  1146 1072   74   705:663
0,5154  705  968
AOL Bayern        MTV Ingolstadt                        19  -2  646 280 144 222  1282 1072  210   704:588
0,5449  704  984
AOL Nordrhein     SC Viktoria Köln                      18  13  576 277 149 150  1107  740  367  
703:449 0,6102  703  980
AOL Nord          VfB Oldenburg                         17   1  568 271 152 145  1044  777  267   694:442
0,6109  694  965
AOL Nord          Union Salzgitter                      18 -10  586 264 154 168  1086  837  249   682:490
0,5819  682  946
AOL Bayern        Würzburger Kickers                    20  -3  686 264 153 269  1120 1128   -8  
681:691 0,4964  681  945
AOL Nord          VfL Wolfsburg                         16  -2  540 272 130 138  1084  718  366   674:406
0,6241  674  946
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Reutlingen                        17   9  574 261 151 162  1038  728  310  
673:475 0,5862  673  934
AOL Nordost Nord  BFC Preussen Berlin                   19  -2  590 255 160 175  1034  809  225   670:510
0,5678  670  925
AOL Nord          Concordia Hamburg                     20  -3  666 249 163 254  1053 1063  -10   661:671
0,4962  661  910
AOL Nordrhein     Bonner SC                             19   2  598 246 163 189  1044  862  182   655:541
0,5477  655  901
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer SV                          19  18  582 251 141 190  1058  932  126   643:521
0,5524  643  894
AOL Nord          SC Göttingen 05                       17  13  560 247 148 165  1037  777  260  
642:478 0,5732  642  889
AOL Hessen        KSV Baunatal                          17  -3  576 245 147 184  1077  869  208   637:515
0,5530  637  882
AOL Nord          Holstein Kiel                         17  13  566 243 150 173   913  757  156   636:496
0,5618  636  879
AOL Südwest       FSV Mainz 05                          13  -4  458 263 104  91  1015  524  491  
630:286 0,6878  630  893
AOL Westfalen     RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          19  -1  608 223 180 205   935  888  
47   626:590 0,5148  626  849
AOL Südwest       Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               18   4  600 229 163 208  1063  920  143  
621:579 0,5175  621  850
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Geislingen                         20   2  642 211 196 235   944 1028  -84  
618:666 0,4813  618  829
AOL Nordrhein     Rheydter SV                           19   7  592 219 175 198  1006  924   82   613:571
0,5177  613  832
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Bayreuth                        15   4  512 252 102 158  1025  767  258   606:418
0,5918  606  858
AOL Nord          Eintracht Nordhorn                    20  -1  636 218 167 251   923 1030 -107   603:669
0,4741  603  821
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            17   6  528 225 149 154   922  685  237   599:457
0,5672  599  824
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Weiden                          17  -1  570 226 147 197   893  821   72   599:541
0,5254  599  825
AOL Hessen        VfB Gießen                            19 -12  646 222 153 271   965 1076 -111  
597:695 0,4621  597  819
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             18  13  568 215 165 188   926  810  116   595:541
0,5238  595  810
AOL Südwest       FC Ensdorf                            19  -9  624 234 126 264  1015 1201 -186  
594:654 0,4760  594  828
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Göppingen                          16  -9  520 233 127 160   901  744  157  
593:447 0,5702  593  826
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Remscheid                         18  -4  566 220 150 196   859  861   -2   590:542
0,5212  590  810
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II       18  -7  572 231 118 223  1020  876  144   580:564
0,5070  580  811
AOL Nordrhein     Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16  16  522 205 168 149   860  693  167  
578:466 0,5536  578  783
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  12   4  402 248  81  73   953  456  497   577:227
0,7177  577  825
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer BC                          21  -1  646 199 178 269   910 1143 -233   576:716
0,4458  576  775
AOL Südwest       FK Pirmasens                          14  -2  486 221 122 143   879  662  217  
564:408 0,5802  564  785
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Biberach                           16  -8  526 212 140 174   791  687  104  
564:488 0,5361  564  776
AOL Baden-Würt.   Freiburger FC                         14   3  484 212 139 133   787  615  172  
563:405 0,5816  563  775
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Kuppenheim                         17  -9  554 221 121 212   950  921   29  
563:545 0,5081  563  784
AOL Südwest       VfR Wormatia Worms                    13  -1  448 227 107 114   816  477  339  
561:335 0,6261  561  788
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Ravensburg                         18 -11  574 204 151 219   861  954  -93  
559:589 0,4869  559  763
AL Südbaden       SC Freiburg                           15 -16  472 215 122 135   871  631  240  
552:392 0,5847  552  767
AOL Bayern        BSC Erlangen                          16 -15  546 209 134 203   930  887   43   552:540
0,5055  552  761
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Paderborn                       15  -9  500 198 155 147   799  653  146   551:449
0,5510  551  749
AOL Nord          Olympia Wilhelmshaven                 17  -6  558 203 143 212   874  913  -39   549:567
0,4919  549  752
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Emmendingen                        15  -4  476 210 128 138   798  615  183  
548:404 0,5756  548  758
AOL Nord          Bremer SV                             19  -2  590 208 131 251   948 1089 -141   547:633
0,4636  547  755
AOL Südwest       TuS Mayen                             20   5  643 192 162 289   968 1237 -269  
546:740 0,4246  546  738
AOL Nordrhein     FV Bad Honnef                         17  17  552 177 190 185   792  767   25   544:560
0,4928  544  721
AOL Hessen        Borussia Fulda                        16   4  538 205 129 204   972  973   -1   539:537
0,5009  539  744
AOL Westfalen     FC Gütersloh/2000                     15   3  490 199 135 156   777  653  124  
533:447 0,5439  533  732
AOL Bayern        1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  15   3  504 204 124 176   841  751   90   532:476
0,5278  532  736
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Villingen                          13  -8  438 224  78 136   897  603  294  
526:350 0,6005  526  750
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Unterhaching                    11   1  376 214  95  67   819  429  390   523:229
0,6955  523  737
AOL Nordrhein     SV Baesweiler 09                      19  -7  584 179 159 246   819 1016 -197   517:651
0,4426  517  696
AOL Nordost Nord  Tennis Borussia Berlin                11  -1  340 228  59  53   915  327  588   515:165
0,7574  515  743
AOL Nord          Blumenthaler SV                       15 -14  446 204 102 140   848  626  222   510:382
0,5717  510  714
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV Ebingen                            15 -16  458 202 106 150   784  636  148   510:406
0,5568  510  712
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SSV Hagen                             14 -16  436 207  87 142   812  605  207   501:371
0,5745  501  708
AOL Berlin        Rapide Wedding                        19  -3  582 180 140 262   827 1021 -194   500:664
0,4296  500  680
AOL Bayern        1. FC Haßfurt                         14 -13  478 189 117 172   844  770   74  
495:461 0,5178  495  684
AOL Nordrhein     Wuppertaler SV                        12  -2  396 191 109  96   693  472  221   491:301
0,6199  491  682
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Münster                       11   3  358 199  92  67   770  410  360  
490:226 0,6844  490  689
AL Niederrhein    SSVg Velbert                          14 -16  428 190 110 128   736  594  142   490:366
0,5724  490  680
AOL Bayern        SSV Jahn Regensburg                   14   4  474 182 124 168   734  747  -13   488:460
0,5148  488  670
AOL Nordrhein     Olympia Bocholt                       15  -6  476 181 125 170   748  738   10   487:465
0,5116  487  668
AL Rheinland      VfL Neuwied                           15 -16  452 192 102 158   888  774  114   486:418
0,5376  486  678
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Aalen                             14   1  460 179 128 153   712  695   17  
486:434 0,5283  486  665
AOL Südwest       SV Leiwen                             16  -4  528 173 140 215   785  889 -104  
486:570 0,4602  486  659
AOL Südwest       VfB Wissen                            16   3  498 177 131 190   806  799    7  
485:511 0,4869  485  662
AOL Hessen        FC Arheiligen Darmstadt               14 -13  478 173 135 170   788  782    6   481:475
0,5031  481  654
AOL Westfalen     Westfalia Herne                       14  -4  456 164 146 146   700  690   10   474:438
0,5197  474  638
AOL Nordrhein     SG Düren 99                           17  -8  506 168 138 200   820  848  -28  
474:538 0,4684  474  642
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Wangen                             15 -16  458 187  99 172   737  693   44   473:443
0,5164  473  660
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Heilbronn                         15  -7  484 176 119 189   832  809   23  
471:497 0,4866  471  647
AOL Nordrhein     SV Siegburg                           16  -8  492 174 123 195   760  792  -32   471:513
0,4787  471  645
AOL Berlin        SC Union Berlin                       16  -9  498 177 117 204   841  896  -55   471:525
0,4729  471  648
AOL Nord          Arminia Hannover                      13  -3  440 179 112 149   835  784   51   470:410
0,5341  470  649
AL Saarland       VfB Theley                            12 -16  384 192  85 107   802  571  231   469:299
0,6107  469  661
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Beckum                          16   5  506 162 145 199   686  788 -102   469:543
0,4634  469  631
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Lindau                          15 -16  458 181 106 171   856  841   15   468:448
0,5109  468  649
AL Südbaden       SC Baden-Baden                        14 -17  438 175 117 146   790  707   83  
467:409 0,5331  467  642
AOL Westfalen     SuS Hüsten                            15  -7  498 170 124 204   744  855 -111  
464:532 0,4659  464  634
AL Südwest        FC Rodalben                           12 -16  398 197  68 133   777  582  195  
462:334 0,5804  462  659
AOL Bayern        ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt              12  -8  414 173 115 126   737  629  108   461:367
0,5568  461  634
AL Niederrhein    SpVgg Sterkrade                       15 -16  458 164 133 161   677  631   46   461:455
0,5033  461  625
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Viersen                         16  -2  520 163 135 222   721  858 -137   461:579
0,4433  461  624
AL Südbaden       FC Singen                             13 -18  408 182  93 133   690  536  154  
457:359 0,5600  457  639
AOL Westfalen     TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus     12  -9  402 175 105 122   711  565  146  
455:349 0,5659  455  630
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Haiger                      14  14  468 159 132 177   712  781  -69   450:486
0,4808  450  609
AOL Nord          Hamburger SV Amat./II                 14   5  430 167 115 148   691  593   98   449:411
0,5221  449  616
AOL Bayern        VfB Helmbrechts                       15   1  510 167 114 229   780  939 -159   448:572
0,4392  448  615
AL Rheinland      SpVgg Andernach                       13 -17  392 177  92 123   789  651  138   446:338
0,5689  446  623
AOL Bayern        1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II               14  -7  486 162 122 202   788  896 -108  
446:526 0,4588  446  608
AOL Bayern        TSV 1860 München                      10  -1  336 170 105  61   692  397  295  
445:227 0,6622  445  615
AL Rheinland      SC Bad Neuenahr                       14 -16  422 171 103 148   756  694   62   445:399
0,5273  445  616
AL Saarland       SC Friedrichsthal                     13 -16  414 177  90 147   729  671   58   444:384
0,5362  444  621
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        15 -15  466 166 110 190   729  801  -72  
442:490 0,4742  442  608
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Pforzheim                         14   2  430 170 101 159   737  663   74  
441:419 0,5128  441  611
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               14   9  452 159 119 174   683  741  -58   437:467
0,4834  437  596
AL Saarland       SV St. Ingbert                        13 -16  414 175  84 155   750  751   -1   434:394
0,5242  434  609
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Gaggenau                          14   8  466 152 128 186   613  717 -104  
432:500 0,4635  432  584
AL Berlin         Polizei SV Berlin                     14 -17  446 160 110 176   695  736  -41   430:462
0,4821  430  590
AOL Nord          FC Altona 1893                        14  -1  448 158 113 177   694  725  -31   429:467
0,4788  429  587
AOL Südwest       FK Clausen                            14  -7  474 152 125 197   778  938 -160  
429:519 0,4525  429  581
AL Rheinland      Alemannia Plaidt                      14 -16  420 165  98 157   823  788   35   428:412
0,5095  428  593
AOL Hessen        CSC 03 Kassel                         14  -6  472 157 113 202   727  829 -102   427:517
0,4523  427  584
AOL Westfalen     VfB/Eintracht Rheine                  13  -3  432 154 115 163   605  630  -25   423:441
0,4896  423  577
AL Nordwürttemb.  Union Böckingen                       13 -16  398 161  97 140   692  615   77  
419:377 0,5264  419  580
AOL Hessen        SG Höchst                             13   1  436 144 131 161   698  763  -65  
419:453 0,4805  419  563
AL Rheinland      SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig                   13 -16  391 170  78 143   814  742   72   418:364
0,5345  418  588
AOL Südwest       FSV Saarwellingen                     13   9  444 151 116 177   643  754 -111  
418:470 0,4707  418  569
AL Niedersachsen  SV Hannover 96 Amat./II               11 -20  336 160  97  79   695  395  300   417:255
0,6205  417  577
AOL Westfalen     SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.              13   2  410 152 112 146   656  599   57   416:404
0,5073  416  568
AL Südwest        VfR Kirn                              11 -16  372 170  70 132   713  564  149  
410:334 0,5511  410  580
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Friedrichshafen                   14 -15  432 156  98 178   627  721  -94  
410:454 0,4745  410  566
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Pfullendorf                        13   4  446 136 138 172   587  693 -106  
410:482 0,4596  410  546
AL Saarland       SV Ludweiler-Warndt                   12 -19  370 164  81 125   674  589   85   409:331
0,5527  409  573
AL Westfalen Gr.1 VfB Bielefeld                         13 -18  396 156  97 143   647  583   64   409:383
0,5164  409  565
AL Niederrhein    VfB Lohberg                           12 -19  366 161  86 119   646  512  134   408:324
0,5574  408  569
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Griesheim                    12  -3  408 150 107 151   653  669  -16   407:409
0,4988  407  557
AOL Bayern        1. FC Amberg                          12  -3  404 146 113 145   629  606   23   405:403
0,5012  405  551
AL Nordbaden      Karlsruher FV                         13 -18  392 155  94 143   684  610   74   404:380
0,5153  404  559
AOL Berlin        Lichterfelder SU                      13  -6  390 165  72 153   773  688   85   402:378
0,5154  402  567
AL Mittelrhein    VfL Köln                              14 -16  410 152  97 161   633  656  -23  
401:419 0,4890  401  553
AOL Südwest       FC St. Wedel                          12  -9  412 153  95 164   698  734  -36  
401:423 0,4867  401  554
AL Saarland       SV Fraulautern                        13 -16  406 161  78 167   742  746   -4   400:412
0,4926  400  561
AOL Westfalen     ASC Schöppingen                       11  -2  348 144 109  95   573  429  144  
397:299 0,5704  397  541
AL Nordbaden      Germania Forst                        12 -19  362 153  88 121   618  567   51   394:330
0,5442  394  547
AOL Nord          TSV Havelse                           11  -1  366 147  99 120   588  539   49   393:339
0,5369  393  540
AL Schleswig-Hol. SV Schleswig 06                       11 -20  330 153  85  92   622  438  184   391:269
0,5924  391  544
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Sindlingen                   13  -3  438 139 113 186   609  773 -164   391:485
0,4463  391  530
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Charlottenburg                     11   6  344 156  77 111   655  489  166   389:299
0,5654  389  545
AOL Westfalen     DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund            12  -8  408 141 107 160   604  687  -83  
389:427 0,4767  389  530
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lörrach                            13  -1  414 153  80 181   723  792  -69  
386:442 0,4662  386  539
AL Rheinland      SpVgg Bendorf                         12 -19  362 151  81 130   745  706   39   383:341
0,5290  383  534
AOL Berlin        Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.          12 -14  386 141 101 144   640  635    5   383:389
0,4961  383  524
AOL Nord          VfL Pinneberg                         11 -16  334 155  72 107   610  484  126   382:286
0,5719  382  537
AOL Westfalen     SC/Union Herford                      10  -8  338 146  84 108   563  464   99   376:300
0,5562  376  522
AOL Nordrhein     SpVg Frechen                          13 -12  388 144  88 156   645  662  -17   376:400
0,4845  376  520
AOL Nord          SpVgg Hameln                          12   1  386 138  99 149   631  689  -58   375:397
0,4858  375  513
AOL Hessen        FC Hanau 93                           12  -8  410 141  93 176   707  823 -116   375:445
0,4573  375  516
AL Hamburg        TSV/SC Langenhorn                     11 -20  330 146  82 102   614  491  123   374:286
0,5667  374  520
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Tuttlingen                         12 -16  366 145  84 137   552  493   59   374:358
0,5109  374  519
AOL Nordrhein     BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  -4  268 147  78  43   535  265  270  
372:164 0,6940  372  519
AL Südwest        ASV Landau                             9 -16  306 150  71  85   613  407  206  
371:241 0,6062  371  521
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh. 12 -13  380 127 116 137   527  552  -25  
370:390 0,4868  370  497
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Gatow                              14  -2  430 136  96 198   592  804 -212   368:492
0,4279  368  504
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Iserlohn                          13 -16  402 133 101 168   524  623  -99   367:437
0,4565  367  500
AOL Westfalen     VfL Bochum Amat./II                   13  -1  420 127 113 180   572  661  -89   367:473
0,4369  367  494
AL Hessen         SpVgg Neu-Isenburg                    12 -17  402 143  80 179   628  736 -108   366:438
0,4552  366  509
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Sindelfingen                      13  -1  408 129 108 171   592  696 -104  
366:450 0,4485  366  495
AOL Hessen        1. FC Hochstadt                       12 -13  412 126 113 173   617  756 -139   365:459
0,4430  365  491
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                       12 -16  374 130 102 142   478  529  -51   362:386
0,4840  362  492
AL Südbaden       FC Konstanz                           12 -16  384 136  90 158   644  688  -44  
362:406 0,4714  362  498
AOL Bayern        SC Fürstenfeldbruck                   11  -6  378 141  79 158   581  643  -62  
361:395 0,4775  361  502
AOL Berlin        Hellas Nordwest Berlin                14 -15  438 132  97 209   630  878 -248   361:515
0,4121  361  493
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Langerwehe                        12  -2  374 133  93 148   571  555   16   359:389
0,4799  359  492
AOL Nord          Victoria Hamburg                      10 -17  312 129  96  87   580  457  123   354:270
0,5673  354  483
AL Bremen         Polizei SV Bremen                     10 -20  282 144  65  73   616  375  241   353:211
0,6259  353  497
AOL Bayern        TSV Ampfing                           10  -5  348 125 103 120   586  557   29   353:343
0,5072  353  478
AOL Berlin        VfB Neukölln                          13  -6  416 127  99 190   578  767 -189  
353:479 0,4243  353  480
AOL Nord          SV Flensburg 08                       12 -19  364 136  80 148   625  641  -16   352:376
0,4835  352  488
AOL Bayern        VfL Frohnlach                         11  -1  376 134  84 158   576  615  -39   352:400
0,4681  352  486
AOL Berlin        Traber FC Mariendorf                  12  -4  368 129  93 146   608  652  -44   351:385
0,4769  351  480
AL Nordwürttemb.  Germania Bietigheim a. d. E.          12 -16  370 126  99 145   641  681  -40  
351:389 0,4743  351  477
AL Südbaden       SV Oberkirch                          11 -20  332 132  86 114   563  526   37  
350:314 0,5271  350  482
AL Bayern         1. FC Lichtenfels                     10 -21  342 138  73 131   649  601   48   349:335
0,5102  349  487
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Eislingen                       11 -13  352 127  94 131   579  577    2  
348:356 0,4943  348  475
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Erle 08                            12 -16  374 123  99 152   548  590  -42   345:403
0,4612  345  468
AOL Bayern        1. FC Eintracht Bamberg               11  -8  386 131  83 172   656  782 -126   345:427
0,4469  345  476
AL Südwest        SC Ludwigshafen                       10 -16  322 137  70 115   579  492   87  
344:300 0,5342  344  481
AOL Bayern        1. FC Passau                          11   2  370 129  86 155   579  674  -95   344:396
0,4649  344  473
AL Schleswig-Hol. Büdelsdorfer TSV                      11 -20  330 134  74 122   552  539   13  
342:318 0,5182  342  476
AOL Nord          TuS Celle FC                          10   4  312 131  79 102   553  453  100   341:283
0,5465  341  472
AL Saarland       FV Eppelborn                           9 -16  288 135  67  86   580  427  153   337:239
0,5851  337  472
AL Sch.wald-B.see SC Schwenningen                       11 -20  336 131  75 130   538  542   -4   337:335
0,5015  337  468
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Nürtingen                          12 -18  368 125  87 156   598  656  -58  
337:399 0,4579  337  462
AL Südwest        VfR Kaiserslautern                    10 -19  314 135  63 116   577  499   78  
333:295 0,5303  333  468
AL Niedersachsen  VfB Peine                             11 -20  336 123  87 126   549  584  -35   333:339
0,4955  333  456
AOL Westfalen     Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn     9   9  276 128  76  72   483  365  118   332:220
0,6014  332  460
AL Niedersachsen  Arminia Hannover Amat.                10 -21  306 133  66 107   580  484   96   332:280
0,5425  332  465
AOL Südwest       VfL Hamm                              10   9  344 110 112 122   505  543  -38  
332:356 0,4826  332  442
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Weil                               11  -9  354 121  90 143   577  655  -78  
332:376 0,4689  332  453
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Plattling                       13   1  434 126  80 228   642  915 -273   332:536
0,3825  332  458
AL Bremen         Eintracht Bremen                      10 -21  280 137  57  86   586  453  133   331:229
0,5911  331  468
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach                      7   5  232 137  56  39   502  255  247   330:134
0,7112  330  467
AL Südwest        FSV Schifferstadt                     10 -21  318 134  58 126   553  542   11  
326:310 0,5126  326  460
AOL Berlin        SC Westend Berlin                     11  -8  342 120  86 136   566  617  -51   326:358
0,4766  326  446
AL Niederrhein    VfR Neuss                              9 -16  276 133  59  84   506  383  123   325:227
0,5888  325  458
AOL Bayern        VfB Coburg                            11 -10  380 123  79 178   551  698 -147   325:435
0,4276  325  448
AOL Nord          OSC Hannover                           9 -12  294 126  72  96   563  464   99   324:264
0,5510  324  450
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Backnang                          10 -18  308 120  84 104   563  516   47  
324:292 0,5260  324  444
AOL Westfalen     SV Holzwickede                        10   1  338 117  90 131   476  520  -44   324:352
0,4793  324  441
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Arminia Gütersloh                   8 -16  256 131  61  64   483  308  175  
323:189 0,6309  323  454
AOL Bayern        ASV Neumarkt                          10 -12  344 117  89 138   510  547  -37   323:365
0,4695  323  440
AOL Nord          TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 9  -9  306 119  81 106   518  445   73   319:293
0,5212  319  438
AL Niederrhein    BV Altenessen                         11 -18  336 115  89 132   476  539  -63   319:353
0,4747  319  434
AOL Westfalen     VfL Gevelsberg                         9   3  304 110  98  96   476  429   47   318:290
0,5230  318  428
AL Nordbaden      ASV Feudenheim                        11 -17  330 122  74 134   530  585  -55   318:342
0,4818  318  440
AOL Westfalen     SV Emsdetten                          10 -14  324 114  87 123   487  547  -60   315:333
0,4861  315  429
AOL Bayern        Würzburger FV                          9 -13  306 121  72 113   519  511    8  
314:298 0,5131  314  435
AL Berlin         SC Staaken                             8 -18  260 128  57  75   507  352  155   313:207
0,6019  313  441
AL Hamburg        SV Blankenese                         10 -20  300 125  63 112   536  518   18   313:287
0,5217  313  438
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Landshut                         9   2  306 125  60 121   531  532   -1   310:302
0,5065  310  435
AOL Nordrhein     Borussia Brand                        10 -15  294 114  81  99   515  466   49   309:279
0,5255  309  423
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfL Oldesloe                           9 -22  270 121  66  83   440  338  102   308:232
0,5704  308  429
AL Saarland       Sportfreunde Saarbrücken              10 -19  304 117  74 113   540  501   39  
308:300 0,5066  308  425
AL Bremen         Hastedter TSV                         11 -20  310 111  86 113   464  535  -71   308:312
0,4968  308  419
AL Südbaden       Bahlinger SC                           9 -16  290 111  85  94   414  396   18  
307:273 0,5293  307  418
AL Bremen         AGSV Bremen                           11 -20  310 119  67 124   549  577  -28   305:315
0,4919  305  424
AL Südwest        VfR Baumholder                        10 -16  326 118  66 142   548  671 -123  
302:350 0,4632  302  420
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Bottrop                           10 -12  306 108  85 113   463  473  -10   301:311
0,4918  301  409
AOL Südwest       SpVgg EGC Wirges                      10  -5  334 108  84 142   496  613 -117  
300:368 0,4491  300  408
AOL Bayern        1. FC/TSV Straubing                    9 -10  314 118  63 133   508  577  -69   299:329
0,4761  299  417
AL Berlin         SC Tegel                               9 -21  284 114  69 101   497  428   69   297:271
0,5229  297  411
AL Niedersachsen  TuS Haste                             10 -20  306 118  61 127   530  500   30   297:315
0,4853  297  415
AL Niederrhein    VfL Benrath                           10 -21  308 103  91 114   454  464  -10   297:319
0,4821  297  400
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Schwerte                          10 -21  298 111  73 114   454  476  -22   295:301
0,4950  295  406
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Neckarau                          10  -5  306 115  65 126   450  455   -5  
295:317 0,4820  295  410
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Marl                            11   7  334 104  87 143   433  546 -113   295:373
0,4416  295  399
AL Nordwürttemb.  Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd             9 -19  276 120  53 103   493  425  
68   293:259 0,5308  293  413
AOL Westfalen     Lüner SV                               8 -12  260 120  52  88   498  387  111  
292:228 0,5615  292  412
AL Südbaden       SV Waldkirch                           9 -20  272 108  76  88   474  407   67  
292:252 0,5368  292  400
AL Sch.wald-B.see Tübinger SV                            9 -16  276 112  68  96   408  382   26  
292:260 0,5290  292  404
AL Rheinland      SSV Mülheim (Koblenz)                  8 -22  240 114  63  63   516  343  173  
291:189 0,6063  291  405
AOL Nord          Itzehoer SV                            9 -13  298 108  75 115   518  523   -5   291:305
0,4883  291  399
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Xanten                             9  -9  292  99  92 101   445  430   15   290:294
0,4966  290  389
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg                             6 -10  208 123  43  42   516  265  251  
289:127 0,6947  289  412
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                    8   1  258 112  65  81   461  436   25  
289:227 0,5601  289  401
AOL Hessen        SSV Dillenburg                         8 -13  274 108  73  93   460  394   66   289:259
0,5274  289  397
AOL Berlin        Tasmania Neukölln                     10  -3  304 105  79 120   478  561  -83  
289:319 0,4753  289  394
AL Saarland       SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal                 10 -16  318 106  76 136   513  582  -69  
288:348 0,4528  288  394
AOL Südwest       Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler           11  -5  360  98  92 170   450  644 -194  
288:432 0,4000  288  386
AOL Südwest       SV Edenkoben                           7   6  238 105  76  57   396  282  114  
286:190 0,6008  286  391
AOL Westfalen     SC Verl                                8   8  244 109  68  67   426  316  110   286:202
0,5861  286  395
AL Niederrhein    Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                    8 -23  248 110  66  72   414  321   93   286:210
0,5766  286  396
AOL Westfalen     Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            10   7  304 102  82 120   437  453  -16   286:322
0,4704  286  388
AOL Baden-Würt.   Amicitia Viernheim                    10  -4  310 104  78 128   496  516  -20  
286:334 0,4613  286  390
AL Westfalen Gr.1 STV Horst-Emscher                      7 -21  208 121  42  45   401  239  162   284:132
0,6827  284  405
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfR Neumünster                         9 -20  270 111  58 101   443  417   26  
280:260 0,5185  280  391
AL Berlin         BFC Nordstern Berlin                   9 -22  281 108  64 109   478  468   10   280:282
0,4982  280  388
AOL Nordost Mitte BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                7   7  224 111  57  56   408  249  159  
279:169 0,6228  279  390
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Schlutup                           9 -20  270 104  71  95   440  393   47   279:261
0,5167  279  383
AL Südwest        FVgg Mombach                           9 -22  288 108  63 117   546  514   32  
279:297 0,4844  279  387
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Marbach                             8  -2  274  97  84  93   372  366    6  
278:270 0,5073  278  375
AL Rheinland      FV Engers                             10 -20  300 112  54 134   558  623  -65   278:322
0,4633  278  390
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfB Kiel                               9 -20  270 102  73  95   446  417   29   277:263
0,5130  277  379
AOL Bayern        ATS Kulmbach                           8 -12  276 105  67 104   407  424  -17   277:275
0,5018  277  382
AOL Hessen        TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9  -6  306 105  67 134   529  589  -60   277:335
0,4526  277  382
AL Hamburg        SV St. Georg                           8 -20  240 112  51  77   426  341   85   275:205
0,5729  275  387
AL Südbaden       FC Gottmadingen                        9 -16  286 107  61 118   451  523  -72  
275:297 0,4808  275  382
AOL Berlin        Neuköllner Sportfreunde               10  -9  308 100  74 134   427  574 -147  
274:342 0,4448  274  374
AOL Bayern        TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  7   7  222 109  54  59   450  279  171   272:172
0,6126  272  381
AL Bayern         Helios München                         9 -22  308 110  52 146   526  618  -92  
272:344 0,4416  272  382
AL Südwest        TSC Zweibrücken                       10 -18  314  96  80 138   502  659 -157  
272:356 0,4331  272  368
AOL Bayern        SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                 7   3  238 104  63  71   405  307   98  
271:205 0,5693  271  375
AL Schleswig-Hol. SV Friedrichsort                       8 -20  240 103  65  72   444  359   85   271:209
0,5646  271  374
AL Berlin         SSC Südwest Steglitz                  10 -20  318  96  79 143   450  597 -147  
271:365 0,4261  271  367
AOL Südwest       VfB Dillingen                          8 -14  266 107  56 103   465  417   48  
270:262 0,5075  270  377
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Eving-Lindenhorst                 10 -18  306 104  62 140   448  536  -88   270:342
0,4412  270  374
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Herten                           8 -22  236 107  55  74   426  319  107   269:203
0,5699  269  376
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSF Esslingen                          9 -22  276 100  69 107   461  482  -21  
269:283 0,4873  269  369
AL Nordbaden      FC Neureut                            10 -18  302  90  89 123   426  515  -89   269:335
0,4454  269  359
AOL Nord          FC St. Pauli                           6  -8  204 112  44  48   407  220  187   268:140
0,6569  268  380
AOL Nordost Nord  Wacker Berlin                          8  -2  248 105  57  86   456  391   65   267:229
0,5383  267  372
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          9  -4  306  91  84 131   457  546  -89   266:346
0,4346  266  357
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Eppingen                           8  -3  252 103  59  90   484  426   58  
265:239 0,5258  265  368
AL Südbaden       Lahrer FV                              9 -17  286  96  72 118   392  454  -62  
264:308 0,4615  264  360
AL Niedersachsen  Leu Braunschweig                       7 -20  216 105  53  58   441  321  120   263:169
0,6088  263  368
AL Mittelrhein    SC Brühl                              10 -16  294  92  78 124   429  559 -130  
262:326 0,4456  262  354
AOL Nord          Atlas Delmenhorst                      9  -6  304  92  78 134   461  537  -76   262:346
0,4309  262  354
AOL Nord          HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 8 -13  264  98  65 101   474  485  -11   261:267
0,4943  261  359
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Kreßbronn                           9 -16  274  95  71 108   423  452  -29  
261:287 0,4763  261  356
AOL Südwest       SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 9  -2  296 101  59 136   485  557  -72  
261:331 0,4409  261  362
AL Hessen         SG Westend Frankfurt                   7 -23  230 104  52  74   371  275   96   260:200
0,5652  260  364
AOL Westfalen     SC Hassel                              9  -3  270 101  58 111   394  413  -19   260:280
0,4815  260  361
AL Berlin         BFC Meteor Berlin                      8 -20  252  97  65  90   452  426   26   259:245
0,5139  259  356
AOL Westfalen     Ahlener SV                             7 -15  230  99  60  71   354  321   33   258:202
0,5609  258  357
AL Hessen         Germania Wiesbaden                     8 -21  272 107  44 121   487  493   -6   258:286
0,4743  258  365
AOL Südwest       Viktoria Herxheim                      9  -1  312  91  75 146   473  657 -184  
257:367 0,4119  257  348
AOL Südwest       TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  7 -13  224  99  58  67   431  322  109  
256:192 0,5714  256  355
AOL Südwest       SV Auersmacher                         8 -15  262 103  49 110   475  504  -29  
255:269 0,4866  255  358
AOL Baden-Würt.   DJK Konstanz                           8 -13  278  94  67 117   429  548 -119  
255:301 0,4586  255  349
AOL Westfalen     Arminia Bielefeld                      6   6  184 103  48  33   346  165  181   254:114
0,6902  254  357
AL Mittelrhein    Oberbrucher BC Heinsberg              10 -16  294  85  84 125   401  523 -122   254:334
0,4320  254  339
AOL Nordrhein     SSG Bergisch Gladbach                 10  -6  294  88  77 129   424  514  -90   253:335
0,4303  253  341
AL Südwest        VfR Frankenthal                        7 -16  234  96  59  79   408  382   26  
251:217 0,5363  251  347
AL Westfalen Gr.2 RSV Meinerzhagen                       9 -21  268  97  56 115   397  453  -56   250:286
0,4664  250  347
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 9 -13  278  82  86 110   381  458  -77   250:306
0,4496  250  332
AOL Nord          Heider SV                              7 -19  214 101  47  66   456  330  126   249:179
0,5818  249  350
AL Südwest        Arminia Rheingönheim                   9 -19  280  94  61 125   386  516 -130  
249:311 0,4446  249  343
AOL Nord          Lüneburger SK                          9  -5  304  87  74 143   426  568 -142  
248:360 0,4079  248  335
AOL Westfalen     Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  -7  204  97  53  54   390  279  111   247:161
0,6054  247  344
AL Niederrhein    Eintracht Duisburg                     8 -18  240  83  80  77   331  332   -1   246:234
0,5125  246  329
AL Hamburg        TSV Uetersen                           7 -24  210 103  39  68   379  305   74   245:175
0,5833  245  348
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            8  -1  240  95  55  90   416  356   60  
245:235 0,5104  245  340
AOL Baden-Würt.   SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             8  -5  262  84  74 104   399  415  -16  
242:282 0,4618  242  326
AL Niederrhein    DSC Düsseldorf                         9 -18  274  80  82 112   322  405  -83  
242:306 0,4416  242  322
AL Saarland       Union Hülzweiler                       9 -17  282  87  68 127   407  535 -128  
242:322 0,4291  242  329
AOL Nordrhein     Union Ohligs/Solingen                  7  -4  220  96  48  76   331  350  -19   240:200
0,5455  240  336
AL Schleswig-Hol. Comet Kiel                             8 -20  240  98  42 100   449  445    4   238:242
0,4958  238  336
AL Berlin         BSC Kickers Berlin                     8 -19  260  90  58 112   363  468 -105   238:282
0,4577  238  328
AL Südbaden       Freiburger FC Amat.                    9 -21  272  92  54 126   430  475  -45  
238:306 0,4375  238  330
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Herringer SV                           9 -16  276  81  76 119   394  475  -81   238:314
0,4312  238  319
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Neckargerach                        7 -10  232  90  57  85   369  374   -5  
237:227 0,5108  237  327
AOL Hessen        Hermania Kassel                        9  -5  300  85  67 148   456  624 -168   237:363
0,3950  237  322
AOL Nord          1. SC Norderstedt                      7   7  228  89  58  81   339  330    9   236:220
0,5175  236  325
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Dietesheim                       7  -6  238  85  65  88   380  390  -10   235:241
0,4937  235  320
AL Südbaden       FV Ötigheim                            8 -19  250  88  59 103   407  517 -110  
235:265 0,4700  235  323
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Neuenrade                          7 -16  226  89  56  81   343  333   10   234:218
0,5177  234  323
AL Schleswig-Hol. Rendsburger TSV                        6 -20  180  93  47  40   356  230  126   233:127
0,6472  233  326
AOL Nord          SVG Göttingen                          8  -1  258  86  61 111   369  431  -62  
233:283 0,4516  233  319
AL Berlin         BBC Südost Berlin                      6 -18  202  97  38  67   421  307  114  
232:172 0,5743  232  329
AOL Nordost Mitte TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       7  -2  226  89  54  83   386  350   36   232:220
0,5133  232  321
AL Mittelrhein    SV Schlebusch                          8 -23  230  85  62  83   374  349   25   232:228
0,5043  232  317
AOL Nord          MTV Gifhorn                            7  -8  238  85  62  91   393  384    9   232:244
0,4874  232  317
AL Bremen         ATSV Bremen 1860                       9 -20  254  84  64 106   449  470  -21   232:276
0,4567  232  316
AL Saarland       SC Großrosseln                         8 -22  242  87  55 100   420  451  -31  
229:255 0,4731  229  316
AOL Südwest       SpVgg Elversberg                       7  -7  248  79  71  98   404  478  -74  
229:267 0,4617  229  308
AOL Hessen        VfB Marburg                            9  -1  298  75  79 144   447  660 -213   229:367
0,3842  229  304
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     7   2  238  76  76  86   299  307   -8  
228:248 0,4790  228  304
AOL Berlin        Viktoria Berlin                        8 -11  240  87  54  99   409  425  -16   228:252
0,4750  228  315
AL Rheinland      SV Niederlahnstein                     8 -21  240  93  41 106   434  484  -50   227:253
0,4729  227  320
AOL Südwest       SC Hauenstein                          8   1  266  86  54 126   353  466 -113  
226:306 0,4248  226  312
AOL Berlin        Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    7 -10  218  89  47  82   411  428  -17  
225:211 0,5161  225  314
AL Saarland       Borussia Neunkirchen Amat.             7 -24  216  93  38  85   421  392   29   224:208
0,5185  224  317
AL Berlin         VfL Nord Berlin                        7 -21  220  89  46  85   424  396   28   224:216
0,5091  224  313
AOL Westfalen     Bünder SV                              7 -13  238  85  54  99   343  393  -50  
224:252 0,4706  224  309
AL Hessen         Eintracht Wetzlar                      8 -23  266  83  58 125   416  489  -73   224:308
0,4211  224  307
AL Saarland       Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden             8 -18  248  86  50 112   393  442  -49   222:274
0,4476  222  308
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Klafeld-Geisweid                   7 -20  212  82  57  73   280  275    5   221:203
0,5212  221  303
AL Rheinland      BSV Weißenthurm                        8 -17  240  85  51 104   444  509  -65  
221:259 0,4604  221  306
AL Hamburg        Sperber Hamburg                        6 -20  180  89  42  49   344  246   98   220:140
0,6111  220  309
AOL Südwest       SC Birkenfeld                          6  -4  204  83  53  68   325  305   20  
219:189 0,5368  219  302
AOL Hessen        FC Erbach                              7  -5  232  77  65  90   403  456  -53   219:245
0,4720  219  296
AOL Nord          VfB Lübeck                             7   1  234  76  67  91   333  379  -46  
219:249 0,4679  219  295
AL Bremen         TS Woltmershausen                      8 -23  224  85  48  91   404  374   30   218:230
0,4866  218  303
AOL Bayern        1. FC Herzogenaurach                   7 -13  238  82  54 102   399  433  -34   218:258
0,4580  218  300
AL Rheinland      Germania Metternich                    7 -22  210  87  43  80   403  389   14   217:203
0,5167  217  304
AOL Westfalen     VfB Waltrop                            6  -9  210  84  48  78   356  333   23   216:204
0,5143  216  300
AL Bremen         TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93 Amat.           7 -20  198  86  43  69   443  364   79   215:181
0,5429  215  301
AL Nordbaden      VfB Knielingen                         9 -16  272  72  71 129   410  574 -164   215:329
0,3952  215  287
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              9  -6  282  75  64 143   385  566 -181  
214:350 0,3794  214  289
AOL Hessen        SG Egelsbach                           6   3  200  84  44  72   338  309   29   212:188
0,5300  212  296
AL Südbaden       SV Mörsch                              7 -24  212  83  46  83   373  357   16  
212:212 0,5000  212  295
AL Bremen         TSV Wulsdorf                           9 -20  254  78  56 120   439  595 -156   212:296
0,4173  212  290
AOL Hessen        VfR Groß-Gerau                         7 -15  240  77  57 106   366  452  -86  
211:269 0,4396  211  288
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SG Wattenscheid 09                     6 -25  178  85  40  53   303  228   75   210:146
0,5899  210  295
AOL Nord          TuS Hoisdorf                           6   6  194  77  56  61   318  306   12   210:178
0,5412  210  287
AOL Westfalen     VfB Altena                             7 -13  238  75  60 103   360  459  -99   210:266
0,4412  210  285
AL Berlin         BFC Südring Berlin                     6 -19  202  80  49  73   328  316   12  
209:195 0,5173  209  289
AOL Nord          Wolfenbütteler SV                      7  -3  230  74  60  96   355  421  -66  
208:252 0,4522  208  282
AL Schleswig-Hol. BSC Brunsbüttel                        6 -20  180  80  45  55   305  267   38  
205:155 0,5694  205  285
AL Bremen         SV Hemelingen                          9 -20  254  69  67 118   360  490 -130   205:303
0,4035  205  274
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TV Marl-Hüls                           6 -18  188  76  52  60   277  234   43  
204:172 0,5426  204  280
AL Bremen         BBV Union Bremen                       8 -20  226  77  50  99   401  455  -54   204:248
0,4513  204  281
AL Saarland       ASV Kleinottweiler                     8 -19  244  72  60 112   394  491  -97   204:284
0,4180  204  276
AOL Nord          Kickers Emden                          7   3  210  73  56  81   346  376  -30   202:218
0,4810  202  275
AL Hamburg        FV Wilhelmsburg 09                     8 -22  240  77  48 115   329  457 -128   202:278
0,4208  202  279
AL Nordwürttemb.  1. SSV Ulm                             6 -24  184  83  35  66   323  277   46  
201:167 0,5462  201  284
AL Rheinland      SV Remangen                            7 -16  212  77  47  88   357  409  -52   201:223
0,4741  201  278
AOL Südwest       SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   7 -14  220  69  62  89   347  441  -94  
200:240 0,4545  200  269
AL Südwest        Phönix Belheim                         5 -20  150  87  25  38   300  174  126  
199:101 0,6633  199  286
AOL Nord          VfL Hasetal Herzlake                   6   6  194  73  53  68   293  306  -13   199:189
0,5129  199  272
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Recklinghausen                      6 -16  196  70  59  67   252  230   22   199:193
0,5077  199  269
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Essen                         4  -1  126  85  28  13   313  123  190   198:
54 0,7857  198  283
AL Westfalen Gr.1 BV Selm                                7 -24  208  71  54  83   281  339  -58   196:220
0,4712  196  267
AOL Bayern        FC Vilshofen                           6  -9  214  68  60  86   291  362  -71   196:232
0,4579  196  264
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           7 -12  218  70  56  92   296  352  -56  
196:240 0,4495  196  266
AL Hamburg        TSV Duwo Hamburg                       6 -20  180  75  45  60   284  267   17   195:165
0,5417  195  270
AOL Nord          Phönix Lübeck                          6 -15  188  77  41  70   300  279   21  
195:181 0,5186  195  272
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6   6  204  67  60  77   271  305  -34  
194:214 0,4755  194  261
AL Niedersachsen  1. FC Wolfsburg                        7 -24  216  69  56  91   308  420 -112   194:238
0,4491  194  263
AL Mittelrhein    SG Eschweiler                          7 -18  208  71  50  87   331  407  -76   192:224
0,4615  192  263
AOL Nordrhein     Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               7  -2  214  68  55  91   287  344  -57   191:237
0,4463  191  259
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Hasper SV                              7 -18  216  71  49  96   315  388  -73   191:241
0,4421  191  262
AL Rheinland      SC Oberlahnstein                       6 -21  180  81  28  71   407  372   35   190:170
0,5278  190  271
AOL Hessen        FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7  -8  238  65  60 113   297  446 -149   190:286
0,3992  190  255
AL Schleswig-Hol. MTV 1860 Heide                         8 -20  240  65  60 115   332  476 -144   190:290
0,3958  190  255
AL Bremen         SGO Bremen                             7 -20  198  73  43  82   329  375  -46   189:207
0,4773  189  262
AL Hessen         Kickers Obertshausen                   6 -25  198  70  49  79   346  394  -48   189:207
0,4773  189  259
AL Niedersachsen  Teutonia Uelzen                        7 -20  208  63  62  83   273  331  -58   188:228
0,4519  188  251
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Weingarten/Württ.                   7 -16  216  71  46  99   260  397 -137  
188:244 0,4352  188  259
AL Nordbaden      FV Hockenheim                          7 -23  210  73  41  96   303  394  -91   187:233
0,4452  187  260
AL Hamburg        Holsatia Elmshorn                      6 -23  180  68  50  62   289  272   17   186:174
0,5167  186  254
AL Niederrhein    Schwarz-Weiß Essen Amat.               6 -16  180  63  59  58   249  228   21  
185:175 0,5139  185  248
AL Südwest        FC Sobernheim                          7 -16  242  66  53 123   318  461 -143  
185:299 0,3822  185  251
AL Schleswig-Hol. Eichholzer SV                          6 -20  180  70  44  66   265  254   11   184:176
0,5111  184  254
AL Westfalen Gr.2 FV Hombruch                            6 -23  182  74  36  72   299  290    9   184:180
0,5055  184  258
AOL Bayern        TSV Rosenheim 1860                     6 -12  208  57  70  81   261  309  -48   184:232
0,4423  184  241
AL Südwest        SV Weisenau/SVW Mainz                  6 -17  190  75  33  82   339  394  -55  
183:197 0,4816  183  258
AOL Hessen        SV Wehen Taunusstein                   5   5  166  65  52  49   288  251   37   182:150
0,5482  182  247
AOL Südwest       Röchling Völklingen                    5 -10  178  74  34  70   334  298  
36   182:174 0,5112  182  256
AL Bayern         1. FC Schwandorf                       6 -25  206  66  50  90   292  396 -104   182:230
0,4417  182  248
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Hörde                              7 -24  208  67  48  93   302  371  -69  
182:234 0,4375  182  249
AL Bayern         ASV Herzogenaurach                     5 -17  170  71  39  60   281  296  -15   181:159
0,5324  181  252
AL Sch.wald-B.see TG Biberach                            6 -24  182  66  49  67   262  252   10   181:183
0,4973  181  247
AOL Berlin        BSV Berlin                             6 -15  192  66  49  77   271  333  -62   181:203
0,4714  181  247
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Union Berlin                     3   3  100  84   9   7   307   55  252   177: 23
0,8850  177  261
AL Sch.wald-B.see SSV Reutlingen Amat.                   6 -21  182  63  51  68   274  292  -18   177:187
0,4863  177  240
AOL Westfalen     Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 6 -12  210  60  57  93   274  388 -114   177:243
0,4214  177  237
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg Amat.                       7   3  222  61  53 108   312  442 -130  
175:269 0,3941  175  236
AL Schleswig-Hol. FC Holstein Segeberg                   6 -24  180  67  40  73   288  328  -40   174:186
0,4833  174  241
AL Niedersachsen  Sportfreunde Salzgitter                6 -20  182  61  52  69   249  278  -29   174:190
0,4780  174  235
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6   6  196  60  54  82   296  368  -72  
174:218 0,4439  174  234
AL Rheinland      FC Bitburg                             5 -16  152  65  43  44   288  256   32   173:131
0,5691  173  238
AOL Nord          SV Lurup Hamburg                       6   2  196  62  49  85   304  353  -49   173:219
0,4413  173  235
AL Rheinland      VfL Trier                              7 -17  210  60  53  97   355  430  -75   173:247
0,4119  173  233
AL Sch.wald-B.see VfR Schwenningen                       5 -20  154  67  38  49   280  211   69   172:136
0,5584  172  239
AOL Westfalen     VfR Sölde                              5   5  154  60  52  42   241  203   38  
172:136 0,5584  172  232
AOL Westfalen     SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  6 -11  210  56  60  94   286  369  -83   172:248
0,4095  172  228
AL Hamburg        TSG Bergedorf                          6 -21  180  65  40  75   305  343  -38   170:190
0,4722  170  235
AL Niedersachsen  SuS Northeim                           6 -23  184  64  42  78   291  328  -37   170:198
0,4620  170  234
AOL Bayern        Schwaben Augsburg                      6  -2  206  57  56  93   295  429 -134   170:242
0,4126  170  227
AL Bayern         BC Augsburg                            4 -25  136  70  28  38   281  187   94   168:104
0,6176  168  238
AOL Berlin        SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           6  -4  196  58  52  86   272  377 -105   168:224
0,4286  168  226
AL Hessen         Hünfelder SV                           6 -24  200  63  42  95   283  384 -101  
168:232 0,4200  168  231
AOL Hessen        FVgg Kastel 06                         6 -11  208  64  40 104   368  522 -154   168:248
0,4038  168  232
AL Südbaden       Kehler FV                              7 -20  212  59  50 103   254  395 -141  
168:256 0,3962  168  227
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Westerland                         5 -20  150  64  39  47   286  238   48   167:133
0,5567  167  231
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Witten                             6 -20  180  57  51  72   206  250  -44   165:195
0,4583  165  222
AL Nordwürttemb.  VfL Schorndorf                         6 -16  184  55  54  75   285  337  -52  
164:204 0,4457  164  219
AL Bayern         SpVgg Vohenstrauß                      5 -20  170  62  39  69   309  310   -1  
163:177 0,4794  163  225
AL Hamburg        HEBC Hamburg                           6 -24  180  66  31  83   331  348  -17   163:197
0,4528  163  229
AL Saarland       SpVgg Quierschied                      6 -25  186  62  39  85   252  330  -78   163:209
0,4382  163  225
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen                       4   4  122  66  30  26   225  118  107   162: 82
0,6639  162  228
AOL Nordost Mitte VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5   5  162  56  50  56   228  241  -13   162:162
0,5000  162  218
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Längerdorf                         6 -25  180  62  38  80   309  341  -32  
162:198 0,4500  162  224
AOL Nordrhein     MSV Duisburg                           3  -5  104  69  22  13   240   97  143   160: 48
0,7692  160  229
AOL Baden-Würt.   Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           6  -2  186  59  42  85   248  323  -75  
160:212 0,4301  160  219
AL Niedersachsen  FC Schöningen                          6 -20  188  59  42  87   283  384 -101  
160:216 0,4255  160  219
AL Niedersachsen  TuSpo Holzminden                       7 -21  210  57  46 107   282  452 -170   160:260
0,3810  160  217
AL Nordwürttemb.  TG Heilbronn                           6 -16  182  56  46  80   290  332  -42  
158:206 0,4341  158  214
AL Hamburg        ASV Bergedorf 85                       4 -20  120  64  29  27   241  143   98   157: 83
0,6542  157  221
AL Niederrhein    TuRa Büderich                          5 -21  152  59  39  54   263  239   24  
157:147 0,5164  157  216
AL Saarland       Viktoria Sulzbach                      5 -26  156  61  35  60   264  260    4   157:155
0,5032  157  218
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SuS Lage                               7 -23  208  51  55 102   274  417 -143   157:259
0,3774  157  208
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Zwickau                            3   3   96  69  18   9   218   65  153   156:
36 0,8125  156  225
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Minden 05                           5 -20  150  58  40  52   232  198   34   156:144
0,5200  156  214
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria Goch                          5  -7  164  56  42  66   267  281  -14   154:174
0,4695  154  210
AL Hessen         FV Biebrich                            5 -26  164  55  44  65   299  329  -30   154:174
0,4695  154  209
AL Bremen         TuS Schwachhausen                      6 -20  170  57  40  73   266  280  -14   154:186
0,4529  154  211
AOL Bayern        VfR Neuburg                            5 -14  170  56  42  72   216  264  -48   154:186
0,4529  154  210
AL Niedersachsen  VfL Oldenburg                          6 -20  184  56  41  87   288  353  -65   153:215
0,4158  153  209
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Hattingen                          6 -19  184  52  49  83   227  331 -104   153:215
0,4158  153  205
AOL Nordrhein     RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 5 -14  158  53  46  59   229  237   -8   152:164
0,4810  152  205
AL Nordbaden      Sportfreunde Dossenheim                5 -17  150  61  29  60   303  277   26   151:149
0,5033  151  212
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SV/SG Castrop-Rauxel                   6 -22  178  51  49  78   237  310  -73   151:205
0,4242  151  202
AL Bayern         SpVgg Kaufbeuren                       6 -18  206  54  43 109   297  498 -201   151:261
0,3665  151  205
AL Schleswig-Hol. Holstein Kiel Amat./II                 5 -25  150  59  32  59   281  289   -8   150:150
0,5000  150  209
AL Niedersachsen  SpVgg Wilhelmshaven                    5 -26  156  55  40  61   247  239    8   150:162
0,4808  150  205
AL Südwest        FV Speyer                              5 -17  172  59  32  81   249  366 -117  
150:194 0,4360  150  209
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Hechingen                           5 -26  152  57  34  61   294  257   37   148:156
0,4868  148  205
AOL Hessen        FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5  -4  166  50  48  68   246  305  -59   148:184
0,4458  148  198
AOL Bayern        SV Lohhof                              4   4  128  55  37  36   216  169   47   147:109
0,5742  147  202
AL Hamburg        FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  5 -20  150  55  37  58   231  260  -29   147:153
0,4900  147  202
AL Mittelrhein    1. FC Ringsdorff-Bad Godesberg         6 -22  170  52  43  75   241  301  -60   147:193
0,4324  147  199
AOL Hessen        SV Darmstadt 98                        3   1  104  61  23  20   201  106   95   145: 63
0,6971  145  206
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Neheim-Hüsten                       5 -17  162  51  43  68   208  266  -58  
145:179 0,4475  145  196
AL Südwest        FV Germersheim                         6 -20  180  53  39  88   286  368  -82  
145:215 0,4028  145  198
AL Nordbaden      Viktoria Berghausen                    6 -24  180  51  43  86   234  351 -117   145:215
0,4028  145  196
AL Berlin         Alemannia Berlin                       4 -19  126  59  26  41   239  219   20   144:108
0,5714  144  203
AL Mittelrhein    CfB Ford Niehl                         5 -21  144  53  38  53   209  216   -7   144:144
0,5000  144  197
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach Amat.                4  -9  140  52  38  50   222  201   21   142:138
0,5071  142  194
AL Westfalen Gr.1 BVH Dorsten                            5 -26  148  52  37  59   221  244  -23   141:155
0,4764  141  193
AOL Nordrhein     SC Brück                               5   3  160  45  51  64   228  279  -51  
141:179 0,4406  141  186
AL Hamburg        Harburger TB                           5 -26  150  58  24  68   241  271  -30   140:160
0,4667  140  198
AL Südwest        SV Horchheim (Worms)                   5 -16  168  49  42  77   225  320  -95  
140:196 0,4167  140  189
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Energie Cottbus                     3   3  100  61  17  22   256  139  117   139: 61
0,6950  139  200
AL Nordwürttemb.  SV Böblingen                           5 -25  154  50  39  65   219  304  -85  
139:169 0,4513  139  189
AL Rheinland      TuS Bad Marienberg                     6 -18  182  50  39  93   259  358  -99   139:225
0,3819  139  189
AOL Nordost Nord  FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   3   3   94  63  12  19   245  101  144   138: 50
0,7340  138  201
AL Südbaden       SV Schopfheim                          5 -26  152  54  30  68   266  317  -51  
138:166 0,4539  138  192
AOL Nord          SC Poppenbüttel                        5 -19  154  48  42  64   204  252  -48  
138:170 0,4481  138  186
AOL Bayern        Bayern Hof                             5  -4  168  48  42  78   220  304  -84   138:198
0,4107  138  186
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              6  -4  178  54  30  94   275  398 -123   138:218
0,3876  138  192
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lauda                               5  -7  174  47  43  84   237  294  -57  
137:211 0,3937  137  184
AL Saarland       SV Weiskirchen                         4 -16  138  50  36  52   217  209    8   136:140
0,4928  136  186
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Ibbenbürener SV                        5 -26  148  44  48  56   173  201  -28  
136:160 0,4595  136  180
AL Südwest        TuS Altrip                             5 -20  160  50  36  74   277  325  -48  
136:184 0,4250  136  186
AL Rheinland      VfB Lützel                             6 -20  180  48  40  92   275  381 -106  
136:224 0,3778  136  184
AL Hessen         KV Mühlheim                            4 -23  134  53  29  52   219  248  -29  
135:133 0,5037  135  188
AL Rheinland      Sportfreunde Herdorf                   5 -25  150  53  29  68   281  338  -57   135:165
0,4500  135  188
AL Westfalen Gr.1 VfL Schlangen                          5 -19  154  47  41  66   174  239  -65   135:173
0,4383  135  182
AL Mittelrhein    VfR Übach-Palenberg                    5 -26  146  46  42  58   217  275  -58  
134:158 0,4589  134  180
AL Hamburg        Union Hamburg                          5 -20  150  50  34  66   238  265  -27   134:166
0,4467  134  184
AL Mittelrhein    1. FC Spich                            5 -20  146  43  47  56   216  259  -43   133:159
0,4555  133  176
AL Niederrhein    VfvB Ruhrort-Laar                      5 -25  152  50  33  69   180  234  -54   133:171
0,4375  133  183
AOL Bayern        TSV Eching                             5  -1  168  50  33  85   246  343  -97   133:203
0,3958  133  183
AOL Nordost Süd   Bischofswerdaer FV                     3   3   96  56  20  20   155   67   88   132:
60 0,6875  132  188
AL Südwest        Bavaria Wörth                          4 -27  138  56  20  62   202  217  -15  
132:144 0,4783  132  188
AL Südwest        BSC Oppau                              6 -19  190  46  40 104   247  420 -173  
132:248 0,3474  132  178
AL Bayern         1. FC Bayreuth                         5 -19  170  50  31  89   268  313  -45   131:209
0,3853  131  181
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Sachsen Leipzig                     3   3   96  50  30  16   168   79   89   130:
62 0,6771  130  180
AL Hessen         SC Opel Rüsselsheim                    3 -20  102  55  20  27   231  155   76   130:
74 0,6373  130  185
AOL Hessen        FSV Bergshausen                        4 -12  138  44  42  52   230  239   -9   130:146
0,4710  130  174
AOL Westfalen     TSG Harsewinkel                        5 -14  166  42  46  78   196  266  -70   130:202
0,3916  130  172
AOL Nordost Süd   Erzgebirge Aue                         3   3   96  54  21  21   183   87   96   129:
63 0,6719  129  183
AOL Nordost Mitte Lok Altmark Stendal                    3   3  100  50  29  21   177  119   58   129: 71
0,6450  129  179
AL Berlin         Hertha Charlottenburg                  5 -24  152  45  39  68   242  297  -55   129:175
0,4243  129  174
AOL Nordost Süd   1. FC Markkleeberg                     3   3   96  49  30  17   153   73   80   128:
64 0,6667  128  177
AOL Bayern        TSV Trebgast                           4 -13  136  47  34  55   200  211  -11   128:144
0,4706  128  175
AL Südbaden       1. FC Grenzach                         5 -25  152  49  30  73   218  281  -63  
128:176 0,4211  128  177
AL Sch.wald-B.see BSV Schwenningen                       3 -16   92  56  15  21   203  107   96   127: 57
0,6902  127  183
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              3   3   94  51  25  18   187  107   80   127:
61 0,6755  127  178
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Arminia Marten                         5 -23  146  48  31  67   220  265  -45   127:165
0,4349  127  175
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Magdeburg                        3   3  100  52  22  26   210  147   63   126: 74
0,6300  126  178
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Brackwede                           6 -22  178  39  48  91   200  357 -157   126:230
0,3539  126  165
AOL Westfalen     FC Gohfeld                             5  -9  170  41  43  86   214  323 -109   125:215
0,3676  125  166
AL Westfalen Gr.1 DJK Gütersloh                          3 -16   98  51  21  26   174  112   62   123:
73 0,6276  123  174
AL Bremen         Leher Turnerschaft                     5 -25  140  44  35  61   258  314  -56   123:157
0,4393  123  167
AL Hamburg        Grermania Schnelsen                    5 -22  150  45  33  72   224  311  -87   123:177
0,4100  123  168
AL Bremen         Sparta Bremerhaven                     6 -21  168  42  39  87   259  428 -169   123:213
0,3661  123  165
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken                      2 -11   78  55  11  12   205   69  136  
121: 35 0,7756  121  176
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Giengen                            4 -16  122  42  37  43   143  154  -11  
121:123 0,4959  121  163
AL Berlin         1. FC Neukölln                         4 -18  128  52  17  59   221  320  -99  
121:135 0,4727  121  173
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Blau-Weiß Langenbochum                 5 -24  146  43  35  68   186  261  -75  
121:171 0,4144  121  164
AOL Bayern        Türk Gücü München                      4  -2  126  40  40  46   168 
184  -16   120:132 0,4762  120  160
AOL Nordost Mitte Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4  -2  132  41  37  54   163  185  -22  
119:145 0,4508  119  160
AL Hessen         SV Hofheim                             4 -21  138  43  33  62   197  215  -18   119:157
0,4312  119  162
AL Südwest        SV Alsenborn                           3 -18  104  46  26  32   213  160   53   118:
90 0,5673  118  164
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV Olympia Laupheim                    5 -23  152  44  30  78   205  294  -89   118:186
0,3882  118  162
AL Nordbaden      Phoenix Mannheim                       5 -22  152  44  30  78   200  313 -113   118:186
0,3882  118  162
AL Saarland       SV Gersweiler                          4 -23  120  45  27  48   186  170   16   117:123
0,4875  117  162
AL Nordbaden      Victoria Bammental                     5 -19  152  40  37  75   218  305  -87   117:187
0,3849  117  157
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FC Schwedt                          3   3   94  44  28  22   161  107   54   116: 72
0,6170  116  160
AL Nordwürttemb.  TV Gültstein                           5 -20  154  41  34  79   186  276  -90  
116:192 0,3766  116  157
AOL Berlin        Makkabi Berlin                         4  -8  120  38  39  43   205  226  -21   115:125
0,4792  115  153
AOL Nordrhein     VfL Rhede                              5  -6  166  39  37  90   203  356 -153   115:217
0,3464  115  154
AL Südbaden       SpVgg Bühlertal                        4 -18  132  38  37  57   193  247  -54  
113:151 0,4280  113  151
AOL Nord          Hummelsbütteler SV                     4  -7  102  43  26  33   164  130   34   112:
92 0,5490  112  155
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSF Ditzingen                          3   3  102  43  26  33   167  134   33   112:
92 0,5490  112  155
AL Sch.wald-B.see Wacker Biberach                        4 -24  120  40  32  48   200  211  -11   112:128
0,4667  112  152
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Renningen                        4 -16  122  38  36  48   194  214  -20  
112:132 0,4590  112  150
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Eltingen                           4 -18  124  41  30  53   144  173  -29  
112:136 0,4516  112  153
AL Mittelrhein    Godesberger FV                         4 -16  122  40  30  52   167  205  -38   110:134
0,4508  110  150
AOL Berlin        Lichtenrader BC                        4  -8  126  43  24  59   184  212  -28   110:142
0,4365  110  153
AL Südbaden       VfR Achern                             5 -16  156  36  38  82   212  309  -97  
110:202 0,3526  110  146
AL Südwest        FC Dahn                                3 -28  104  42  25  37   172  185  -13   109:
99 0,5240  109  151
AL Hamburg        Borussia Harburg                       4 -24  120  39  31  50   190  207  -17   109:131
0,4542  109  148
AL Hamburg        VfR Harburg                            4 -26  120  39  31  50   204  222  -18   109:131
0,4542  109  148
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Neckarelz                        4 -16  120  38  33  49   165  189  -24   109:131
0,4542  109  147
AL Nordbaden      VfB Bretten                            4 -16  120  40  29  51   157  200  -43   109:131
0,4542  109  149
AL Berlin         VfB Hermsdorf                          4 -23  124  46  17  61   199  253  -54   109:139
0,4395  109  155
AOL Westfalen     VfL Reken                              4  -6  126  36  37  53   171  219  -48   109:143
0,4325  109  145
AL Südwest        SV Gonsenheim                          5 -23  154  40  29  85   183  303 -120  
109:199 0,3539  109  149
AL Nordbaden      SV Waldhof Mannheim                    2 -22   62  51   6   5   208   54  154   108: 16
0,8710  108  159
AOL Nordost Nord  Greifswalder SC/SV                     3   3   94  42  24  28   160  132   28   108: 80
0,5745  108  150
AL Mittelrhein    Viktoria Alsdorf                       4 -22  120  42  24  54   193  245  -52   108:132
0,4500  108  150
AOL Nordrhein     Westwacht Aachen                       5 -14  154  36  36  82   197  298 -101   108:200
0,3506  108  144
AL Niederrhein    Sportfreunde Walsum                    4 -27  126  35  36  55   176  212  -36   106:146
0,4206  106  141
AL Südbaden       SV Kirchzarten                         3 -16  106  38  29  39   173  175   -2  
105:107 0,4953  105  143
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4 -11  130  36  33  61   167  223  -56   105:155
0,4038  105  141
AOL Hessen        SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4  -4  136  34  37  65   176  264  -88   105:167
0,3860  105  139
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Steinhagen                       4 -17  124  38  28  58   162  247  -85   104:144
0,4194  104  142
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Gelsenkirchen                       4 -24  118  35  33  50   171  204  -33   103:133
0,4364  103  138
AOL Berlin        Hertha BSC Berlin                      2  -6   60  46   9   5   177   47  130   101: 19
0,8417  101  147
AL Niedersachsen  Niedersachsen Döhren                   4 -23  120  33  34  53   162  209  -47  
100:140 0,4167  100  133
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Salamander Kornwestheim             4 -25  124  37  26  61   189  249  -60  
100:148 0,4032  100  137
AOL Südwest   VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                    4 -11  142  35  30  77   158  276 -118  
100:184 0,3521  100  135
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                     2   2   62  42  15   5   147   44  103   
99: 25 0,7984   99  141
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Eintracht Gelsenkirchen                2 -24   62  44  11   7   163   61  102    99: 25
0,7984   99  143
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Neubrandenburg                      3   3   94  37  25  32   150  136   14    99: 89
0,5266   99  136
AL Niederrhein    TuS Grevenbroich                       4 -16  120  33  33  54   165  218  -53    99:141
0,4125   99  132
AL Niederrhein    BV Osterfeld                           4 -26  124  36  27  61   160  224  -64    99:149
0,3992   99  135
AL Niederrhein    Duisburger FV                          4 -26  126  33  33  60   134  195  -61    99:153
0,3929   99  132
AOL Südwest       FSG Schiffweiler                       4   2  136  32  35  69   167  270 -103   
99:173 0,3640   99  131
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig                 2   1   64  41  16   7   152   59   93    98: 30
0,7656   98  139
AOL Nordost Süd   Wacker Nordhausen                      3   3   96  35  28  33   120  135  -15    98:
94 0,5104   98  133
AL Hamburg        TuS Hamburg                            4 -25  120  37  23  60   179  240  -61    97:143
0,4042   97  134
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   4 -14  136  35  27  74   178  321 -143    97:175
0,3566   97  132
AOL Südwest       SV Geinsheim                           4  -1  136  28  40  68   151  279 -128   
96:176 0,3529   96  124
AL Bayern         ASV Zirndorf                           3 -28  102  38  19  45   182  218  -36    95:109
0,4657   95  133
AOL Nord          OT Bremen                              3  -2   90  35  24  31   133  135   -2    94: 86
0,5222   94  129
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Freudenstadt                     4 -17  122  26  41  55   123  212  -89    93:151
0,3811   93  119
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Speldorf                           4 -10  124  28  37  59   153  207  -54    93:155
0,3750   93  121
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3   3   96  31  30  35   108  117   -9   
92:100 0,4792   92  123
AOL Bayern        SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3  -6  102  34  24  44   172  203  -31   
92:112 0,4510   92  126
AL Mittelrhein    SC Mühlheim Nord                       4 -18  120  34  24  62   162  246  -84   
92:148 0,3833   92  126
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Neckarsulm                       4 -23  122  29  34  59   174  259  -85   
92:152 0,3770   92  121
AL Niederrhein    SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord                   4 -25  126  30  32  64   173  260  -87    92:160
0,3651   92  122
AOL Nord          SpVgg Bad Pyrmont                      4 -17  132  34  24  74   157  377 -220    92:172
0,3485   92  126
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Lindlar                            5  -7  152  33  26  93   158  316 -158    92:212
0,3026   92  125
AOL Nordost Nord  BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  2   2   60  40  11   9   150   58   92    91: 29
0,7583   91  131
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3   3   94  35  21  38   179  172    7    91:
97 0,4840   91  126
AL Südwest        FK Pirmasens Amat.                     3 -19   96  32  27  37   173  174   -1   
91:101 0,4740   91  123
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Anhalt Dessau                       3   3  100  35  21  44   134  164  -30    91:109
0,4550   91  126
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Recklingshausen                  4  -2  122  28  35  59   136  230  -94    91:153
0,3730   91  119
AOL Nord          VfL Osnabrück                          2   1   64  40  10  14   131   70   61    90:
38 0,7031   90  130
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Langenfeld                         3  -5  104  25  40  39   118  151  -33    90:118
0,4327   90  115
AL Bremen         Lüssumer TV                            4 -20  114  34  22  58   175  257  -82   
90:138 0,3947   90  124
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Bochum                             2 -29   62  37  14  11   135   57   78    88: 36
0,7097   88  125
AL Schleswig-Hol. Kilia Kiel                             3 -28   90  36  15  39   172  168    4    87: 93
0,4833   87  123
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Warendorfer Sportunion                 3 -16  102  29  29  44   133  188  -55    87:117
0,4265   87  116
AOL Südwest       SV Mettlach                            4   1  130  30  27  73   146  260 -114   
87:173 0,3346   87  117
AOL Westfalen     FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 4   2  122  29  28  65   144  243  -99    86:158
0,3525   86  115
AOL Nordrhein     FC Remscheid                           2   1   62  36  13  13   102   57   45    85: 39
0,6855   85  121
AL Berlin         Tasmania Berlin Amat.                  3 -26   90  31  23  36   121  135  -14    85: 95
0,4722   85  116
AL Hessen         TSV Klein-Linden                       3 -16  102  27  31  44   134  177  -43    85:119
0,4167   85  112
AL Hessen         Viktoria-Preußen Frankfurt             3 -28  102  33  19  50   189  245  -56   
85:119 0,4167   85  118
AOL Nordost Süd   Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3   3   96  29  26  41   116  142  -26   
84:108 0,4375   84  113
AL Südwest        ASV Idar-Oberstein                     3 -16  108  32  20  56   171  243  -72   
84:132 0,3889   84  116
AL Mittelrhein    Bayer Leverkusen                       2 -19   60  31  21   8   132   63   69    83: 37
0,6917   83  114
AOL Südwest       TSG Pfeddersheim                       2   2   68  29  25  14    89   50   39    83:
53 0,6103   83  112
AL Niederrhein    SC/1. FC Kleve                         3 -23   96  31  21  44   127  176  -49    83:109
0,4323   83  114
AOL Südwest       TuS Landstuhl                          3 -13  108  27  29  52   166  249  -83   
83:133 0,3843   83  110
AL Niederrhein    SV Neukirchen-Vluyn                    3 -23   98  30  22  46   143  169  -26    82:114
0,4184   82  112
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TBV Lemgo                              3 -28   90  28  25  37   130  148  -18    81: 99
0,4500   81  109
AOL Nordost Süd   SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3   3   96  28  25  43   123  172  -49   
81:111 0,4219   81  109
AL Berlin         FC Rot Weiß Neukölln                   3 -16   98  28  25  45   141  195  -54   
81:115 0,4133   81  109
AL Niedersachsen  VfV Hildesheim                         4 -23  120  30  21  69   137  246 -109    81:159
0,3375   81  111
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TuRa Bergkamen                         3 -26   86  29  22  35   114  142  -28    80: 92
0,4651   80  109
AL Niederrhein    VfL/SV Borussia Wuppertal              3 -24   90  29  22  39   133  175  -42    80:100
0,4444   80  109
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Dahlhausen                          3 -28   90  32  16  42   127  176  -49    80:100
0,4444   80  112
AOL Baden-Würt.   ASV Durlach                            3   1   94  29  22  43   142  173  -31   
80:108 0,4255   80  109
AL Saarland       SV Merzig                              3 -18   98  33  14  51   159  229  -70    80:116
0,4082   80  113
AOL Nordost Mitte Türkspor Berlin                        3   3  100  27  26  47   145  235  -90   
80:120 0,4000   80  107
AOL Nord          VfL Hamburg                            3   2   90  26  27  37   128  153  -25    79:101
0,4389   79  105
AOL Nordrhein     Preussen Krefeld                       3   3   90  30  19  41   102  143  -41    79:101
0,4389   79  109
AOL Nord          SV Eutin 08                            3  -3   94  27  25  42   145  177  -32    79:109
0,4202   79  106
AOL Nordost Süd   FC/SV Meißen                           3   3   96  30  19  47   113  159  -46   
79:113 0,4115   79  109
AL Berlin         SC Berliner Amateure                   3 -23   96  31  17  48   141  206  -65    79:113
0,4115   79  110
AOL Nordost Mitte Hallescher FC                          2   2   62  31  16  15   132   83   49    78: 46
0,6290   78  109
AL Mittelrhein    BC Efferen                             3 -28   90  26  26  38   144  170  -26    78:102
0,4333   78  104
AL Südwest        FV Dudenhofen                          3 -21   90  23  32  35   120  155  -35   
78:102 0,4333   78  101
AOL Nordost Süd   FV Zeulenroda                          3   3   96  26  26  44   110  129  -19   
78:114 0,4063   78  104
AOL Nordost Mitte Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3   3  100  22  34  44   118  184  -66   
78:122 0,3900   78  100
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Zuffenhausen                        3 -16   90  28  21  41   130  147  -17   
77:103 0,4278   77  105
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Ilvesheim                        3 -28   90  29  19  42   115  148  -33    77:103
0,4278   77  106
AOL Nordost Süd   Bornaer SV                             3   3   96  23  31  42    86  135  -49   
77:115 0,4010   77  100
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSV Ofterdingen                        3 -11   98  27  23  48   156  182  -26   
77:119 0,3929   77  104
AOL Nord          TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3  -9  102  23  31  48   115  170  -55    77:127
0,3775   77  100
AL Schleswig-Hol. Itzehoer SV Amat.                      4 -20  120  24  29  67   128  240 -112    77:163
0,3208   77  101
AOL Berlin        BSC Rehberge Berlin                    4 -10  124  27  23  74   160  289 -129    77:171
0,3105   77  104
AL Niederrhein    FV Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden               3 -27   92  29  18  45   125  162  -37   
76:108 0,4130   76  105
AOL Südwest       SSV Eintracht Überherrn                3  -6  104  25  26  53   148  224  -76   
76:132 0,3654   76  101
AL Nordbaden      FC Birkenfeld                          4 -23  120  26  24  70   134  267 -133    76:164
0,3167   76  102
AL Südbaden       FC Radolfzell                          4 -16  132  25  26  81   168  323 -155   
76:188 0,2879   76  101
AL Hamburg        Eimsbütteler TV                        3 -28   90  27  21  42   131  151  -20   
75:105 0,4167   75  102
AL Nordbaden      FV Mosbach                             3 -25   90  29  17  44   133  192  -59    75:105
0,4167   75  104
AL Niederrhein    Langenberger SV                        3 -17   92  27  21  44   111  173  -62    75:109
0,4076   75  102
AL Südwest        Viktoria Neupotz                       3 -22   90  29  16  45   138  186  -48   
74:106 0,4111   74  103
AL Südwest        FG Dannstadt                           3 -28  104  29  16  59   143  290 -147   
74:134 0,3558   74  103
AL Mittelrhein    TuRa Bonn                              2 -29   60  29  15  16   121   90   31    73: 47
0,6083   73  102
AL Rheinland      FV Rheingold Rübenach                  3 -23   90  27  19  44   154  221  -67   
73:107 0,4056   73  100
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Velten                             3   3   98  28  17  53   133  221  -88    73:123
0,3724   73  101
AOL Nord          FC Mahndorf                            3  -4  102  22  29  51   121  195  -74    73:131
0,3578   73   95
AL Bremen         ATS Buntentor                          4 -22  112  24  25  63   120  252 -132    73:151
0,3259   73   97
AL Schleswig-Hol. Polizei SV Kiel                        3 -26   90  22  28  40    99  136  -37    72:108
0,4000   72   94
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Arminia Ickern                         3 -28   90  27  18  45   121  187  -66    72:108
0,4000   72   99
AOL Hessen        RSV Würges                             3  -2  102  22  28  52   114  201  -87   
72:132 0,3529   72   94
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Dortmunder SC                          2 -29   62  28  15  19    88   74   14    71: 53
0,5726   71   99
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Bockum-Hövel                        3 -27   86  27  17  42   120  145  -25   
71:101 0,4128   71   98
AOL Berlin        Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              3 -10   98  23  25  50   121  180  -59   
71:125 0,3622   71   94
AL Berlin         Reinickendorfer FC Alt-Holland         2 -20   68  25  20  23   124  112   12    70: 66
0,5147   70   95
AL Nordbaden      Germania Brötzingen                    3 -23   90  29  12  49   112  185  -73   
70:110 0,3889   70   99
AL Nordwürttemb.  Stuttgarter SC                         3 -20   94  25  20  49   117  174  -57   
70:118 0,3723   70   95
AL Mittelrhein    Fortuna Köln                           2 -27   58  26  17  15    97   68   29    69:
47 0,5948   69   95
AL Niedersachsen  Hannoverscher SC                       3 -20   88  25  19  44   102  160  -58    69:107
0,3920   69   94
AL Südbaden       Phönix Durmersheim                     3 -27   90  28  13  49   129  200  -71   
69:111 0,3833   69   97
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3   3   94  22  25  47    96  163  -67   
69:119 0,3670   69   91
AOL Nordost Mitte NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3  -1  100  21  26  53   115  213  -98   
68:132 0,3400   68   89
AL Mittelrhein    Borussia Hückelhoven                   3 -21   88  23  21  44   105  175  -70   
67:109 0,3807   67   90
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Eintracht Ahaus                        3 -23   90  23  21  46   104  164  -60    67:113
0,3722   67   90
AOL Bayern        FC Kronach                             3  -5   98  18  31  49   120  233 -113    67:129
0,3418   67   85
AL Südwest        Alemannia Worms                        2 -27   68  27  12  29   114  137  -23    66:
70 0,4853   66   93
AL Südwest        SpVgg Mundenheim                       2 -29   70  25  16  29   108  124  -16    66:
74 0,4714   66   91
AL Berlin         VfL Schöneberg                         3 -25   90  22  22  46   113  160  -47   
66:114 0,3667   66   88
AOL Bayern        SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2   2   64  25  15  24    93   95   -2    65: 63
0,5078   65   90
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Baunatal                     3  -7  102  22  20  60   134  251 -117    64:140
0,3137   64   86
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Ulm                                2 -24   62  25  13  24   108  111   -3    63:
61 0,5081   63   88
AOL Hessen        FV Bad Vilbel                          2   2   66  25  13  28   110  108    2    63: 69
0,4773   63   88
AOL Südwest       SV Speicher                            3 -15   94  22  19  53   128  255 -127   
63:125 0,3351   63   85
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Motor Eberswalde                    2  -1   66  23  16  27    94  110  -16    62: 70
0,4697   62   85
AL Bayern         VfL Neustadt/Coburg                    2 -29   68  28   6  34   111  132  -21    62: 74
0,4559   62   90
AL Südwest        1. FC Haßloch                          2 -16   74  23  16  35   119  151  -32   
62: 86 0,4189   62   85
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Höhr-Grenzhausen             3 -16   90  20  22  48   107  186  -79   
62:118 0,3444   62   82
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Katernberg                3  -3   98  18  26  54    84  182  -98    62:134
0,3163   62   80
AOL Hessen        SC Neukirchen                          2   2   66  23  15  28   125  116    9    61: 71
0,4621   61   84
AOL Südwest       SV Wittlich                            2   2   68  20  21  27    86  103  -17    61:
75 0,4485   61   81
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Brakel                           2   2   64  19  22  23    79   91  -12    60: 68
0,4688   60   79
AL Nordbaden      Germania Mönchzell                     3 -16   90  22  15  53   138  215  -77   
59:121 0,3278   59   81
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Optik Rathenow                     2   2   60  21  16  23    91   78   13    58: 62
0,4833   58   79
AL Schleswig-Hol. DFG Flensborg                          3 -22   90  23  12  55   115  213  -98    58:122
0,3222   58   81
AOL Berlin        TSV Rudow                              3  -5   92  16  26  50    99  181  -82    58:126
0,3152   58   74
AOL Nord          VfL Stade                              3  -2   96  20  18  58   107  210 -103    58:134
0,3021   58   78
AL Hessen         TSV Heusenstamm                        2 -29   70  22  13  35    98  133  -35    57: 83
0,4071   57   79
AL Westfalen Gr.2 BV Brambauer                           3 -16   98  22  13  63   139  220  -81    57:139
0,2908   57   79
AL Niedersachsen  Eintracht Lüneburg                     2 -29   62  20  16  26    96   96    0    56:
68 0,4516   56   76
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Germania Datteln                       2 -29   62  20  16  26   109  113   -4    56: 68
0,4516   56   76
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2  -1   70  19  18  33    65  111  -46    56: 84
0,4000   56   75
AOL Nordrhein     Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   2 -15   64  22  11  31    85  123  -38    55:
73 0,4297   55   77
AL Südbaden       1. FC Rheinfelden                      3 -18   94  16  23  55   111  260 -149   
55:133 0,2926   55   71
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Schramberg                       2 -29   62  20  14  28   121  149  -28    54: 70
0,4355   54   74
AL Bayern         BSC Sendling                           2 -20   68  18  18  32    86  143  -57    54: 82
0,3971   54   72
AL Südbaden       FC Zell im Wiesental                   3 -27   92  20  14  58   118  249 -131   
54:130 0,2935   54   74
AL Hamburg        TSV Sasel                              2 -28   60  18  17  25    86  116  -30    53: 67
0,4417   53   71
AOL Nordost Nord  Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2  -1   66  17  19  30    96  147  -51    53: 79
0,4015   53   70
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Linx                                2   1   68  14  25  29    81   99  -18    53:
83 0,3897   53   67
AL Hessen         FSV Bischofsheim                       2 -22   70  18  17  35   100  159  -59    53: 87
0,3786   53   71
AOL Berlin        FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3  -7   90  18  17  55   106  227 -121    53:127
0,2944   53   71
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf                     1   1   30  24   4   2    65   23   42    52: 
8 0,8667   52   76
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Burladingen                         2 -26   60  20  12  28    90  129  -39    52: 68
0,4333   52   72
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Lahnstein                    2 -19   62  21  10  31    93  107  -14    52: 72
0,4194   52   73
AL Südbaden       VfR Rheinfelden                        2 -16   64  19  14  31    98  148  -50    52:
76 0,4063   52   71
AL Berlin         SC des Westens Berlin                  2 -21   68  19  14  35    79  127  -48    52: 84
0,3824   52   71
AL Schleswig-Hol. Borussia/TuS Gaarden                   3 -21   90  15  22  53   124  264 -140    52:128
0,2889   52   67
AL Bremen         Bremer TG                              2 -27   56  21   8  27   107  121  -14    50: 62
0,4464   50   71
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Porta Neesen                        2 -25   60  18  14  28    79  103  -24    50: 70
0,4167   50   68
AL Nordwürttemb.  SportVgg Feuerbach                     2 -26   62  19  12  31    94  119  -25    50:
74 0,4032   50   69
AOL Nordost Mitte Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2   2   62  18  14  30    86  118  -32    50: 74
0,4032   50   68
AL Niederrhein    1. FC Mühlheim/Ruhr                    2 -17   62  19  12  31    78  137  -59    50:
74 0,4032   50   69
AOL Nordost Süd   Suhler SV                              2   1   64  14  22  28    62  106  -44    50:
78 0,3906   50   64
AL Nordbaden      FVgg Weingarten/Baden                  2 -16   60  18  13  29    84  127  -43    49: 71
0,4083   49   67
AOL Nordost Süd   SC Weimar                              2  -1   66  18  13  35    69  121  -52    49:
83 0,3712   49   67
AL Saarland       SC Blieskastel                         2 -29   66  20   9  37   111  192  -81    49: 83
0,3712   49   69
AL Südbaden       SV Laufenburg                          2 -19   68  16  17  35    89  143  -54    49:
87 0,3603   49   65
AL Hamburg        Concordia Hamburg Amat.                2 -29   60  17  14  29    84  108  -24    48: 72
0,4000   48   65
AL Hessen         FV Sprendlingen                        2 -18   70  16  16  38    96  148  -52    48: 92
0,3429   48   64
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Königsborner SV                        2 -21   60  18  11  31    79  102  -23    47:
73 0,3917   47   65
AOL Nordost Süd   Dresdner SC                            2   2   62  12  23  27    57   93  -36    47:
77 0,3790   47   59
AL Sch.wald-B.see SG Aulendorf                           2 -16   62  18  11  33    75  115  -40    47: 77
0,3790   47   65
AL Rheinland      Ahrweiler BC                           2 -19   62  15  17  30    92  135  -43    47: 77
0,3790   47   62
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2  -1   66  14  19  33    65  102  -37    47:
85 0,3561   47   61
AL Mittelrhein    Bonner FV                              2 -29   60  17  12  31    77  116  -39    46: 74
0,3833   46   63
AL Schleswig-Hol. Gut Heil Neumünster                    2 -29   60  19   8  33    94  146  -52    46:
74 0,3833   46   65
AL Südwest        Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer                   2 -19   66  18  10  38    78  160 
-82    46: 86 0,3485   46   64
AL Hamburg        Eidelstedter SV                        2 -20   60  17  11  32    65  104  -39    45: 75
0,3750   45   62
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Eningen                            2 -17   60  13  19  28    59  101  -42    45: 75
0,3750   45   58
AL Saarland       Sportfreunde Köllerbach                2 -23   60  16  13  31    77  120  -43    45:
75 0,3750   45   61
AOL Nordrhein     Rhenania Richterich                    2 -14   62  17  11  34    61  119  -58    45: 79
0,3629   45   62
AL Niedersachsen  Eintracht Osnabrück                    2 -28   62  17  11  34    82  150  -68    45:
79 0,3629   45   62
AL Berlin         SC Minerva Berlin                      2 -28   60  14  16  30    80  114  -34    44: 76
0,3667   44   58
AL Mittelrhein    VfL Leverkusen                         2 -29   60  17  10  33    90  155  -65    44: 76
0,3667   44   61
AOL Bayern        SC Bamberg                             2  -1   64  15  14  35    91  140  -49    44: 84
0,3438   44   59
AOL Hessen        VfB Schrecksbach                       2 -10   68  11  22  35    71  124  -53    44: 92
0,3235   44   55
AL Rheinland      SV Ehrang                              2 -21   60  15  13  32    85  126  -41    43: 77
0,3583   43   58
AL Saarland       SC Heiligenwald                        2 -26   60  14  15  31    75  124  -49    43: 77
0,3583   43   57
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Crailsheim                         2 -28   62  15  13  34    90  182  -92    43:
81 0,3468   43   58
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg                      2 -16   68  15  13  40    80  166  -86    43: 93
0,3162   43   58
AL Hessen         BC Sport Kassel                        2 -18   70  19   5  46    89  169  -80    43: 97
0,3071   43   62
AOL Hessen        Hessen Hersfeld                        2  -8   70  11  21  38    89  172  -83    43: 97
0,3071   43   54
AL Mittelrhein    TuS Höhenhaus                          2 -25   56  13  15  28    68  107  -39    41:
71 0,3661   41   54
AL Niedersachsen  VfL Osnabrück Amat./II                 2 -26   58  15  11  32    77  111  -34    41:
75 0,3534   41   56
AL Nordbaden      Germania Friedrichstal                 2 -20   60  15  11  34    87  148  -61    41: 79
0,3417   41   56
AL Hamburg        BSV Buxtehude                          2 -29   60  15  11  34    75  144  -69    41: 79
0,3417   41   56
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Sportfreunde Gladbeck                  2 -29   62  16   9  37    90  134  -44    41: 83
0,3306   41   57
AL Nordwürttemb.  FC-TV Urbach                           2 -24   62  13  15  34    84  159  -75    41:
83 0,3306   41   54
AL Saarland       Preußen Merchweiler                    2 -29   66  15  11  40    57  132  -75    41:
91 0,3106   41   56
AL Saarland       FC Oster Oberkirchen                   2 -17   68  15  11  42    76  152  -76    41: 95
0,3015   41   56
AL Hamburg        Blau-Weiß Schenefeld                   2 -21   60  15  10  35    62  111  -49    40:
80 0,3333   40   55
AL Rheinland      Altenkirchner SG                       2 -26   60  14  12  34    94  164  -70    40: 80
0,3333   40   54
AL Schleswig-Hol. TuS Holtenau                           2 -29   60  15   9  36    91  143  -52    39: 81
0,3250   39   54
AL Niederrhein    MSV Duisburg Amat./II                  2 -24   60  11  17  32    67  120  -53    39: 81
0,3250   39   50
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Sandhofen                        2 -29   60  16   7  37    68  152  -84    39: 81
0,3250   39   55
AL Nordbaden      Alemannia Eggenstein                   2 -16   60  11  16  33    81  136  -55    38: 82
0,3167   38   49
AOL Baden-Würt.   GSV Maichingen                         1   1   34  12  13   9    42   41    1    37:
31 0,5441   37   49
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Wannweil                            2 -23   60  13  11  36    59  123  -64    37: 83
0,3083   37   50
AL Berlin         VfB Pankow                             2 -28   60  15   7  38    84  160  -76    37: 83
0,3083   37   52
AL Südbaden       Germania Bietigheim/Baden              2 -23   60  10  16  34    66  129  -63    36:
84 0,3000   36   46
AOL Bayern        Wacker Burghausen                      1   1   32  14   7  11    44   40    4    35: 29
0,5469   35   49
AL Südwest        SG Piramsens                           1 -16   38  13   9  16    68   86  -18    35:
41 0,4605   35   48
AL Hamburg        Urania Hamburg                         2 -29   60  11  13  36    82  139  -57    35: 85
0,2917   35   46
AL Saarland       SV Bliesen                             1 -16   36  13   8  15    57   75  -18    34: 38
0,4722   34   47
AL Bremen         TuS Bremen-Neustadt                    2 -27   56  12  10  34    80  143  -63    34: 78
0,3036   34   46
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Tettnang                           2 -16   62   9  16  37    67  132  -65    34: 90
0,2742   34   43
AL Niedersachsen  Germania Leer                          2 -29   62  16   2  44    91  194 -103    34: 90
0,2742   34   50
AOL Südwest       SV Prüm                                2   1   64  10  14  40    87  170  -83   
34: 94 0,2656   34   44
AL Hamburg        Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt              1 -20   30  12   9   9    62   63   -1    33:
27 0,5500   33   45
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Oberzell                            2 -18   60  13   7  40    55  121  -66    33: 87
0,2750   33   46
AL Saarland       FV Diefflen                            2 -23   64  13   7  44    77  161  -84    33: 95
0,2578   33   46
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Bad Berleburg                      2 -16   68  11  11  46    74  165  -91    33:103
0,2426   33   44
AOL Nordost Nord  Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 2   2   61  10  12  39    68  150  -82    32: 90
0,2623   32   42
AL Südwest        SV Guntersblum                         2 -16   74  11  10  53    83  243 -160   
32:116 0,2162   32   43
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Fichte Bielefeld                 1 -30   32  10  11  11    39   49  -10    31: 33
0,4844   31   41
AL Niederrhein    Union Hamborn                          1 -30   34  10  11  13    35   45  -10    31: 37
0,4559   31   41
AL Südwest        FSV Oggersheim                         1 -30   36  12   7  17    57   72  -15    31:
41 0,4306   31   43
AL Hamburg        SV Curslack-Neuengamme                 1 -20   30  12   6  12    51   44    7    30: 30
0,5000   30   42
AL Niederrhein    Gelria Geldern                         1 -16   30  11   8  11    46   45    1    30: 30
0,5000   30   41
AL Bremen         SC Vahr                                1 -20   30  10  10  10    48   51   -3    30: 30
0,5000   30   40
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Merseburg                           2   1   64   9  12  43    66  157  -91    30: 98
0,2344   30   39
AL Hessen         TuS Naunheim                           1 -25   34   9  11  14    40   58  -18    29: 39
0,4265   29   38
AL Saarland       Borussia Körprich                      1 -30   34  12   5  17    53   75  -22    29:
39 0,4265   29   41
AL Bayern         TSV St. Johannis Nürnberg              1 -30   34  11   6  17    63   78  -15    28:
40 0,4118   28   39
AOL Hessen        SV Mörlenbach                          1   1   34   8  12  14    45   60  -15    28:
40 0,4118   28   36
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Sömmerda                           1  -2   34  10   8  16    45   61  -16   
28: 40 0,4118   28   38
AOL Bayern        TSV Großhadern                         1  -7   36  11   6  19    45   72  -27    28:
44 0,3889   28   39
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Aidlingen                        2 -16   60   9  10  41    72  177 -105    28:
92 0,2333   28   37
AL Niederrhein    Eintracht Duisburg Amat.               1 -29   32  11   5  16    44   53   -9    27: 37
0,4219   27   38
AL Niederrhein    SV Byfang                              1 -30   34  10   7  17    43   56  -13    27: 41
0,3971   27   37
AOL Bayern        SB DJK Rosenheim                       1 -15   34   9   9  16    41   62  -21    27: 41
0,3971   27   36
AL Hessen         VfB Aßlar                              1 -22   36   9   9  18    50   66  -16    27:
45 0,3750   27   36
AL Hessen         1. FC Langen                           1 -30   36   8  11  17    54   79  -25    27: 45
0,3750   27   35
AL Nieders.-West  Germania Papenburg                     1 -30   28  12   2  14    59   72  -13    26: 30
0,4643   26   38
AOL Nord          TuS Lingen                             1  -1   30   9   8  13    49   63  -14    26: 34
0,4333   26   35
AOL Nordost Nord  Stahl Henningsdorf                     2  -1   34  11   4  19    49   72  -23    26: 42
0,3824   26   37
AL Bremen         TuRa Bremen                            2 -29   56   9   8  39    51  151 -100    26: 86
0,2321   26   35
AL Schleswig-Hol. SC Elmenhorst                          2 -21   60   7  12  41    65  174 -109    26: 94
0,2167   26   33
AL Schleswig-Hol. Olympia Neumünster                     1 -20   30   6  13  11    41   49   -8    25:
35 0,4167   25   31
AOL Bayern        FC Starnberg                           1  -4   30   9   7  14    44   67  -23    25: 35
0,4167   25   34
AOL Hessen        FSC Lohfelden                          1   1   34   9   7  18    44   65  -21    25: 43
0,3676   25   34
AL Bayern         FC Münchberg                           1 -25   34   9   7  18    39   65  -26    25:
43 0,3676   25   34
AL Südwest        SpVgg Oberstein                        1 -30   36  10   5  21    45   86  -41    25:
47 0,3472   25   35
AL Hamburg        TuRa Harksheide                        1 -20   30   8   8  14    40   48   -8    24: 36
0,4000   24   32
AOL Nordrhein     Germania Teveren                       1   1   30   9   6  15    45   54   -9    24: 36
0,4000   24   33
AL Nordbaden      FV Daxlanden                           1 -30   30   9   6  15    34   57  -23    24: 36
0,4000   24   33
AOL Bayern        TSV Hirschhaid                         1 -15   34   7  10  17    38   63  -25    24: 44
0,3529   24   31
AOL Nord          TuS Esens                              1  -4   34   8   8  18    34   74  -40    24: 44
0,3529   24   32
AL Hessen         SG Nieder-Roden                        1 -30   36  12   0  24    51   88  -37    24: 48
0,3333   24   36
AOL Nordost Mitte Frohnauer SC                           2   1   62   8   8  46    46  154 -108    24:100
0,1935   24   32
AL Niederrhein    Hülser FC                              1 -26   30   8   7  15    45   57  -12    23:
37 0,3833   23   31
AL Nordwürttemb.  SV Rehnenhof                           1 -22   30   6  11  13    33   58  -25    23:
37 0,3833   23   29
AL Schleswig-Hol. TuS Lübeck                             1 -30   30   8   7  15    40   72  -32    23:
37 0,3833   23   31
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Lübars                           1  -1   32   9   5  18    42   64  -22    23:
41 0,3594   23   32
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSG Tübingen                           1 -16   32  10   3  19    45   70  -25    23:
41 0,3594   23   33
AOL Bayern        FC Gundelfingen                        1   1   32   7   9  16    27   53  -26    23: 41
0,3594   23   30
AL Hessen         FV Breidenbach                         1 -26   32   9   5  18    48   78  -30    23: 41
0,3594   23   32
AL Nordbaden      Rüppurrer FG                           1 -22   32   6  11  15    42   82  -40    23:
41 0,3594   23   29
AL Bayern         BC Augsburg Amat.                      1 -30   34  10   3  21    46   83  -37    23: 45
0,3382   23   33
AL Hessen         VfR 07 Limburg                         1 -29   34   8   7  19    60  101  -41    23: 45
0,3382   23   31
AL Bayern         SpVgg Hof                              1 -27   36   7   9  20    35   83  -48    23: 49
0,3194   23   30
AL Niedersachsen  Germania Wilhelmshaven                 2 -27   58   5  13  40    65  156  -91    23: 93
0,1983   23   28
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1   1   28   8   6  14    53   64  -11    22: 34
0,3929   22   30
AOL Westfalen     VfB Hüls                               1  -3   30   8   6  16    38   48  -10    22:
38 0,3667   22   30
AL Niedersachsen  FC Schüttdorf                          1 -20   30   8   6  16    41   57  -16    22:
38 0,3667   22   30
AL Nordbaden      Germania Untergrombach                 1 -27   30   6  10  14    35   56  -21    22: 38
0,3667   22   28
AL Niederrhein    VfB Hilden                             1 -16   30   7   8  15    37   62  -25    22: 38
0,3667   22   29
AL Rheinland      SV  Eintracht Ruwer                    1 -25   30   7   8  15    56   84  -28    22: 38
0,3667   22   29
AL Niederrhein    SV Solingen                            1 -23   32   6  10  16    32   50  -18    22: 42
0,3438   22   28
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Leimen                             1  -2   34   7   8  19    28   65  -37    22:
46 0,3235   22   29
AL Bayern         TSG Augsburg                           1 -29   34   9   4  21    51   97  -46    22: 46
0,3235   22   31
AL Rheinland      SV Hildburg Elkenroth                  1 -30   30   6   9  15    47   72  -25    21: 39
0,3500   21   27
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SV Sodingen                            1 -30   30   8   5  17    37   65  -28    21: 39
0,3500   21   29
AL Saarland       FV Bischmisheim                        1 -28   30   8   5  17    42   71  -29    21: 39
0,3500   21   29
AL Nordbaden      TV Germania-Union Pforzheim            1 -19   30   6   9  15    28   58  -30    21: 39
0,3500   21   27
AL Mittelrhein    TuS Rheinland Dremmen                  1 -28   30   7   7  16    30   71  -41    21: 39
0,3500   21   28
AL Mittelrhein    SSV Troisdorf                          1 -19   32   8   5  19    49   83  -34    21: 43
0,3281   21   29
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Neu-Ulm                            1 -20   32   8   5  19    23   64  -41    21:
43 0,3281   21   29
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfB Lübeck Amat./II                    1 -23   30   7   6  17    38   57  -19    20:
40 0,3333   20   27
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Wülfrath                         1  -1   30   6   8  16    27   52  -25    20:
40 0,3333   20   26
AL Hamburg        FC Voran Ohe                           1 -26   30   7   6  17    39   70  -31    20: 40
0,3333   20   27
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Kücknitz                           1 -26   30   6   8  16    36   69  -33    20:
40 0,3333   20   26
AL Niedersachsen  Frisia Wilhelmshaven                   1 -29   34   6   8  20    29   71  -42    20: 48
0,2941   20   26
AL Südwest        FV Kusel                               1 -18   34   8   4  22    45   90  -45    20:
48 0,2941   20   28
AL Niedersachsen  Blau-Weiß Borssum                      1 -28   34   7   6  21    24   81  -57    20:
48 0,2941   20   27
AOL Nordrhein     SV Wermelskirchen                      1  -5   36   5  10  21    43   86  -43    20: 52
0,2778   20   25
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1   1   28   6   7  15    43   59  -16    19: 37
0,3393   19   25
AL Nieders.-West  Sparta Nordhorn                        1 -30   28   6   7  15    47   76  -29    19: 37
0,3393   19   25
AOL Nordost Süd   Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1   1   30   5   9  16    20   40  -20    19:
41 0,3167   19   24
AL Hamburg        TuS Finkenwerder                       1 -25   30   5   9  16    32   56  -24    19: 41
0,3167   19   24
AL Hamburg        Raspo Elmshorn                         1 -30   30   6   7  17    29   56  -27    19: 41
0,3167   19   25
AL Niederrhein    Mönchengladbacher SV                   1 -28   30   6   7  17    30   62  -32    19:
41 0,3167   19   25
AOL Hessen        SC Willingen                           1  -2   32   7   5  20    48   94  -46    19: 45
0,2969   19   26
AL Nieders.-Ost   Sportfreunde Ricklingen                1 -30   28   5   8  15    40   70  -30    18: 38
0,3214   18   23
AOL Westfalen     TSG Dülmen                             1   1   30   3  12  15    28   54  -26    18:
42 0,3000   18   21
AL Mittelrhein    Alemannia Mariadorf                    1 -30   30   7   4  19    47   89  -42    18: 42
0,3000   18   25
AL Nordwürttemb.  1. FC Donzdorf                         1 -26   30   7   4  19    33   78  -45    18:
42 0,3000   18   25
AL Berlin         Normannia Berlin                       1 -22   34   3  12  19    30   75  -45    18: 50
0,2647   18   21
AL Bayern         TSV Roth                               1 -20   34   7   4  23    43   92  -49    18: 50
0,2647   18   25
AL Rheinland      TuS Hahnstätten                        1 -16   30   7   3  20    42   81  -39    17:
43 0,2833   17   24
AL Saarland       FC Freisen                             1 -21   30   6   5  19    36   82  -46    17: 43
0,2833   17   23
AOL Nord          SFL Bremerhaven                        1  -5   34   4   9  21    21   67  -46    17: 51
0,2500   17   21
AOL Westfalen     SV Langendreer                         1 -10   34   4   9  21    26   76  -50    17: 51
0,2500   17   21
AL Bayern         ASV Cham                               1 -30   34   6   5  23    29   91  -62    17: 51
0,2500   17   23
AOL Nordost Mitte BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1  -2   38   6   5  27    43   86  -43    17: 59
0,2237   17   23
AL Nieders.-West  SSV Delmenhorst                        1 -30   28   6   4  18    40   75  -35    16: 40
0,2857   16   22
AL Rheinland      SG Betzdorf                            1 -22   30   6   4  20    37   86  -49    16: 44
0,2667   16   22
AL Rheinland      SSV Heimbach-Weis                      1 -30   30   5   6  19    45   98  -53    16: 44
0,2667   16   21
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Trossingen                          1 -30   32   5   6  21    38  102  -64    16: 48
0,2500   16   21
AL Saarland       FV Püttlingen                          1 -30   34   4   8  22    38   80  -42    16:
52 0,2353   16   20
AL Bremen         FC Huchting                            1 -24   28   4   7  17    36   78  -42    15: 41
0,2679   15   19
AL Mittelrhein    Rhenania Würselen                      1 -30   30   4   7  19    34   66  -32    15:
45 0,2500   15   19
AL Rheinland      TuS Mosella Schweich                   1 -29   30   5   5  20    41   79  -38    15: 45
0,2500   15   20
AL Schleswig-Hol. FC Husum 18                            1 -28   30   5   5  20    48   89  -41    15: 45
0,2500   15   20
AL Niedersachsen  TuS Bodenteich                         1 -21   30   5   5  20    39   80  -41    15: 45
0,2500   15   20
AL Schleswig-Hol. Frisia Husum                           1 -30   30   5   5  20    30   74  -44    15: 45
0,2500   15   20
AL Rheinland      FC Horchheim (Koblenz)                 1 -27   30   4   7  19    30   83  -53    15: 45
0,2500   15   19
AL Nordwürttemb.  Sportfreunde Stuttgart                 1 -30   32   5   5  22    39   89  -50    15:
49 0,2344   15   20
AL Hamburg        Bramfelder SV                          1 -30   30   6   2  22    55   96  -41    14: 46
0,2333   14   20
AL Nordbaden      FV Ladenburg                           1 -17   30   4   6  20    38   88  -50    14: 46
0,2333   14   18
AL Südbaden       Alemannia Zähringen                    1 -21   30   1  12  17    29   80  -51   
14: 46 0,2333   14   15
AL Hessen         RSV Petersberg                         1 -28   32   5   4  23    39  109  -70    14: 50
0,2188   14   19
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Hafen Rostock                       1  -2   34   4   6  24    25   73  -48    14: 54
0,2059   14   18
AL Bayern         ESV Nürnberg-West Fürth                1 -26   34   5   4  25    36  100  -64   
14: 54 0,2059   14   19
AL Hamburg        FC Grün-Weiß Hamburg                   1 -27   30   5   3  22    31   68  -37   
13: 47 0,2167   13   18
AL Hamburg        TuS Güldenstern Stade                  1 -24   30   4   5  21    37   77  -40    13:
47 0,2167   13   17
AL Mittelrhein    Fortuna Köln Amat.                     1 -17   30   3   7  20    35   76  -41    13:
47 0,2167   13   16
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Trier Amat./II               1 -23   30   4   5  21    29   81  -52    13: 47
0,2167   13   17
AL Südbaden       FC Kadern                              1 -30   30   4   5  21    50  103  -53    13:
47 0,2167   13   17
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Heiligenstedten                    1 -24   30   3   6  21    28   87  -59    12: 48
0,2000   12   15
AL Niederrhein    Essener FV                             1 -20   28   2   7  19    34   76  -42    11: 45
0,1964   11   13
AL Bremen         SV Grohn                               1 -30   28   4   3  21    32   94  -62    11: 45
0,1964   11   15
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Villingen Amat.                     1 -23   30   4   3  23    34   83  -49    11: 49
0,1833   11   15
AL Nordbaden      Viktoria Wertheim                      1 -28   30   4   3  23    29   87  -58    11: 49
0,1833   11   15
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Gailingen                           1 -25   30   3   5  22    32   97  -65    11: 49
0,1833   11   14
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Lichtenberg                         1  -2   38   4   3  31    30  115  -85    11: 65
0,1447   11   15
AL Nordwürttemb.  SKV Rutesheim                          1 -17   30   2   6  22    23   66  -43    10:
50 0,1667   10   12
AL Sch.wald-B.see TuS Metzingen                          1 -19   30   2   6  22    24   68  -44    10: 50
0,1667   10   12
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Eintr. Gelsenk./Horst-Emscher Amat.    1 -20   30   4   2  24    24   76  -52    10: 50
0,1667   10   14
AOL Nordost Süd   SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1  -1   32   1   8  23    26   81  -55   
10: 54 0,1563   10   11
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Meckenbeuren                       1 -29   30   3   3  24    29  106  -77     9: 51
0,1500    9   12
AL Sch.wald-B.see ESV Singen                             1 -21   32   3   3  26    30   82  -52     9: 55
0,1406    9   12
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Wollmatingen                        1 -30   32   3   3  26    38  115  -77     9: 55
0,1406    9   12
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV St. Georgen                         1 -27   30   3   2  25    29  107  -78     8: 52
0,1333    8   11
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Furtwangen                          1 -22   30   3   1  26    13   87  -74     7: 53
0,1167    7   10
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Onstmettingen                       1 -28   30   2   2  26    31  100  -69     6: 54
0,1000    6    8
AOL Nordost Nord  Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1  -2   34   2   2  30    27  115  -88     6:
62 0,0882    6    8
AOL Nordost Süd   Vogtländischer FC Plauen               1  -2   34   1   2  31    12  108  -96    
4: 64 0,0588    4    5
AOL Nordost Mitte Chemie Guben                           1  -2    0   0   0   0     0    0    0     0:  0
0,0000    0    0

1963/64-2009/10 (47 seasons)
Team                                  S1  S2    G   W   D   L    G+   G-   GD     P2+   P%    P2/3+  P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             45  34 1472 685 346 441  2895 2024  871  1716:1228 0,5829 1930 2401
FC Bayern München Amat./II            41  37 1398 566 363 469  2284 1991  293  1493:1301 0,5347 1692
2059  2
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                39   7 1288 582 324 382  2307 1688  619  1488:1088 0,5776 1638 2070
SV Sandhausen                         35   3 1148 521 305 322  2026 1514  512  1347: 949 0,5867 1395 1868
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         37  -3 1250 479 299 472  2067 1903  164  1257:1243 0,5028 1341 1736
1. FC Köln Amat./II                   34  -4 1072 454 294 324  1882 1469  413  1202: 942 0,5606 1242
1656
Offenburger FV                        28 -19  922 456 215 251  1804 1181  623  1127: 717 0,6112 1127 1583
VfR Mannheim                          29  -8  974 416 282 276  1621 1199  422  1114: 834 0,5719 1204 1530
Eintracht Trier                       25  -4  852 445 216 191  1639  939  700  1106: 598 0,6491 1216 1551
FC Augsburg                           27  -4  912 430 231 251  1625 1083  542  1091: 733 0,5981 1215 1521
Sportfreunde Siegen                   31  -2 1026 407 268 351  1658 1490  168  1082: 970 0,5273 1226 1489
SpVgg Erkenschwick                    28 -11  902 396 234 272  1509 1175  334  1026: 778 0,5687 1058 1422
Reinickendorfer Füchse                29 -12  920 396 231 293  1609 1324  285  1023: 817 0,5560 1050
1419
Holstein Kiel                         28   1  950 375 252 323  1442 1334  108  1002: 898 0,5274 1122 1377
SSV Reutlingen                        25  -2  844 383 229 232  1485 1034  451   995: 693 0,5895 1108 1378
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          27  -7  916 368 259 289  1542 1299  243   995: 837 0,5431 1008 1363
Viktoria Aschaffenburg                25 -17  846 394 204 248  1628 1175  453   992: 700 0,5863  992 1386
VfR Bürstadt                          24 -16  806 390 199 217  1519 1045  474   979: 633 0,6073  979
1369
SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     27 -13  898 360 259 279  1362 1176  186   979: 817 0,5451 1002 1339
SSV Ulm 1846                          22 -12  726 390 193 143  1377  740  637   973: 479 0,6701 1023 1363
FV Weinheim                           28 -18  900 370 223 307  1652 1396  256   963: 837 0,5350  963 1333
TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            28 -17  886 337 254 295  1428 1240  188   928: 844 0,5237  928 1265
Karlsruher SC Amat./II                28  -2  892 340 242 310  1418 1274  144   922: 862 0,5168  996 1262
Hertha Zehlendorf                     24 -12  758 373 174 211  1527 1001  526   920: 596 0,6069  942 1293
FSV Salmrohr                          22 -10  756 377 159 220  1370  968  402   913: 599 0,6038  955 1290
Preußen Münster                       23  -4  774 353 207 214  1384  998  386   913: 635 0,5898
1056 1266
FSV Frankfurt                         21  -2  712 362 174 176  1430  872  558   896: 526 0,6306  937 1258  2
VfB Oldenburg                         22 -10  738 339 194 205  1305 1041  264   870: 604 0,5908  924 1209  2
VfR Aalen                             24  -1  806 311 224 271  1221 1207   14   845: 766 0,5248  977 1156  1
SV Wiesbaden                          24 -16  806 314 213 279  1320 1260   60   841: 771 0,5217  841 1155
Hamburger SV Amat./II                 26  -2  846 312 212 322  1246 1222   24   836: 856 0,4941  969 1148
SC Jülich 10                          24 -17  748 314 199 235  1335 1156  179   827: 669 0,5528  827
1141
1. FC Bocholt                         21 -13  686 315 189 182  1191  852  339   819: 553 0,5969  836 1134
Hassia Bingen                         22 -19  764 305 209 250  1375 1142  233   819: 709 0,5360  819 1124
ASC Dudweiler                         24 -23  790 320 179 291  1374 1263  111   819: 761 0,5184  819 1139
1. FC Pforzheim                       21 -16  678 320 175 183  1213  854  359   815: 541 0,6010  815 1135
Borussia Neunkirchen                  20  -7  696 321 152 223  1320  974  346   794: 598 0,5704  802 1115
SV Meppen                             22 -10  720 304 186 230  1350 1125  225   794: 646 0,5514  817 1098
Hammer SpVgg                          24 -20  764 300 194 270  1198 1084  114   794: 734 0,5196  794 1094
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    23 -15  772 299 186 287  1286 1241   45   784: 760 0,5078  784
1083
FC Rastatt                            23 -24  752 293 192 267  1238 1120  118   778: 726 0,5173  778 1071
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             24  -3  776 280 217 279  1224 1149   75   777: 775 0,5006  842 1057
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   22   3  756 289 195 272  1118 1115    3   773: 739 0,5112  880 1062
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            23  -3  738 289 194 255  1192 1027  165   772: 704 0,5230  827 1061
Spandauer SV                          24 -11  752 295 178 279  1249 1251   -2   768: 736 0,5106  802 1063
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn    20  -1  658 289 181 188  1107  861  246   759: 557 0,5767  908 1048
Südwest Ludwigshafen                  20 -16  698 288 183 227  1282 1028  254   759: 637 0,5437  759
1047
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16   3  556 308 135 113  1139  637  502   751: 361 0,6754  821 1059
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               19 -22  658 309 133 216  1338  982  356   751: 565 0,5707  751 1060
SV Schwetzingen                       23 -17  726 274 199 253  1124 1081   43   747: 705 0,5145  747 1021
Concordia Hamburg                     23 -13  768 277 192 299  1173 1212  -39   746: 790 0,4857  764 1023
SC Göttingen 05                       21 -10  696 279 186 231  1197 1036  161   744: 648 0,5345  767
1023
Tennis Borussia Berlin                16  -9  512 323  95  94  1235  499  736   741: 283 0,7236  817 1064
SpVgg Bad Homburg                     21 -17  700 288 161 251  1226 1070  156   737: 663 0,5264  737 1025
Wacker München                        19 -21  650 291 150 209  1323 1020  303   732: 568 0,5631  732
1023
Bonner SC                             22 -12  702 271 190 241  1156 1059   97   732: 672 0,5214  746 1003
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  18  -2  572 300 128 144  1186  755  431   728: 416 0,6364  771 1028
Wuppertaler SV                        18  -6  600 285 157 158  1018  746  272   727: 473 0,6058  805 1012
Kickers Offenbach                     17   2  580 277 160 143   997  661  336   714: 446 0,6155  845  991
FC Tailfingen                         20 -21  632 282 148 202  1179  943  236   712: 552 0,5633  712  994
FC Memmingen                          22 -16  748 255 202 291  1045 1148 -103   712: 784 0,4759  712  967
1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  20  -6  676 270 165 241  1106 1004  102   705: 647 0,5214  771  975
MTV Ingolstadt                        19 -18  646 280 144 222  1282 1072  210   704: 588 0,5449  704  984
SC Viktoria Köln                      18 -16  576 277 149 150  1107  740  367   703: 449 0,6102  703 
980
Eintracht Nordhorn                    23 -10  738 254 187 297  1082 1222 -140   695: 781 0,4709  731  949
SC Pfullendorf                        22  -2  754 241 207 306   964 1109 -145   689: 819 0,4569  794  930
Borussia Fulda                        21  -8  706 257 173 276  1190 1249  -59   687: 725 0,4865  739  944
Union Salzgitter                      18 -26  586 264 154 168  1086  837  249   682: 490 0,5819  682  946
Würzburger Kickers                    20 -19  686 264 153 269  1120 1128   -8   681: 691 0,4964  681 
945
VfL Wolfsburg                         16 -18  540 272 130 138  1084  718  366   674: 406 0,6241  674  946
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17   5  588 255 161 172   884  667  217   671: 505 0,5706  866 
926
BFC Preussen Berlin                   19 -18  590 255 160 175  1034  809  225   670: 510 0,5678  670  925
Eintracht Braunschweig                15   3  520 267 132 121   930  544  386   666: 374 0,6404  882  933
1. FC Union Berlin                    14  -1  486 276 106 104   926  421  505   658: 314 0,6770  832  934
VfB Lübeck                            17  -2  584 257 139 188   962  796  166   653: 515 0,5591  814 
910
SpVgg Bayreuth                        16  -4  546 263 115 168  1076  821  255   641: 451 0,5870  652  904
KSV Baunatal                          17 -19  576 245 147 184  1077  869  208   637: 515 0,5530  637  882
VfL Osnabrück                         14   1  482 253 128 101   846  502  344   634: 330 0,6577  828 
887
FSV Mainz 05                          13 -20  458 263 104  91  1015  524  491   630: 286 0,6878  630  893
SC Verl                               18  -2  590 237 156 197   952  841  111   630: 550 0,5339  743  867
RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          19 -17  608 223 180 205   935  888   47   626: 590
0,5148  626  849
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               18 -16  600 229 163 208  1063  920  143   621: 579 0,5175  621  850
SC Geislingen                         20 -16  642 211 196 235   944 1028  -84   618: 666 0,4813  618  829
Rot-Weiß Essen                        14  -2  476 251 115 110   876  536  340   616: 335 0,6481  765 
867  1
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                       18  -2  582 226 161 195   859  785   74   613: 551 0,5266  709  839
Rheydter SV                           19 -16  592 219 175 198  1006  924   82   613: 571 0,5177  613  832
FK Pirmasens                          16  -3  556 238 135 183   948  798  150   611: 501 0,5495  628  849
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17   1  578 227 155 196   887  855   32   609: 547 0,5268  765  836
SpVgg Weiden                          17 -17  570 226 147 197   893  821   72   599: 541 0,5254  599  825
VfB Gießen                            19 -28  646 222 153 271   965 1076 -111   597: 695 0,4621  597 
819
FC Ensdorf                            19 -25  624 234 126 264  1015 1201 -186   594: 654 0,4760  594  828
SV Göppingen                          16 -25  520 233 127 160   901  744  157   593: 447 0,5702  593 
826
VfB Remscheid                         18 -20  566 220 150 196   859  861   -2   590: 542 0,5212  590  810
FC Gütersloh/2000                     17 -10  526 222 143 161   857  689  168   587: 465 0,5580  610 
809
Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II       18 -23  572 231 118 223  1020  876  144   580: 564 0,5070  580  811
Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16 -16  522 205 168 149   860  693  167   578: 466 0,5536  578 
783
Spandauer BC                          21 -17  646 199 178 269   910 1143 -233   576: 716 0,4458  576  775
Erzgebirge Aue                        14   2  480 229 116 135   744  532  212   574: 386 0,5979  738  803
Arminia Hannover                      16 -10  542 217 138 187   990  922   68   572: 512 0,5277  610  789
SpVgg Elversberg                      18  -2  624 199 174 251   853 1040 -187   572: 676 0,4583  692  771
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            19   1  622 200 169 253   838  909  -71   569: 675 0,4574  667  769
FV Biberach                           16 -24  526 212 140 174   791  687  104   564: 488 0,5361  564  776
Freiburger FC                         14 -16  484 212 139 133   787  615  172   563: 405 0,5816  563  775
SV Kuppenheim                         17 -25  554 221 121 212   950  921   29   563: 545 0,5081  563  784
VfR Wormatia Worms                    13 -17  448 227 107 114   816  477  339   561: 335 0,6261  561  788
FV Ravensburg                         18 -27  574 204 151 219   861  954  -93   559: 589 0,4869  559  763
SC Freiburg                           15 -32  472 215 122 135   871  631  240   552: 392 0,5847  552  767
BSC Erlangen                          16 -31  546 209 134 203   930  887   43   552: 540 0,5055  552  761
1. FC Paderborn                       15 -25  500 198 155 147   799  653  146   551: 449 0,5510  551  749
Olympia Wilhelmshaven                 17 -22  558 203 143 212   874  913  -39   549: 567 0,4919  549  752
FC Emmendingen                        15 -20  476 210 128 138   798  615  183   548: 404 0,5756  548  758
Bremer SV                             19 -18  590 208 131 251   948 1089 -141   547: 633 0,4636  547  755
TuS Mayen                             20 -16  643 192 162 289   968 1237 -269   546: 740 0,4246  546  738
TuS Celle FC                          16 -10  516 208 129 179   860  787   73   545: 487 0,5281  610  753
FV Bad Honnef                         17 -16  552 177 190 185   792  767   25   544: 560 0,4928  544  721
Kickers Emden                         16  -1  526 196 141 189   789  815  -26   533: 519 0,5067  642  729
FC Villingen                          13 -24  438 224  78 136   897  603  294   526: 350 0,6005  526  750
SV Baesweiler 09                      19 -23  584 179 159 246   819 1016 -197   517: 651 0,4426  517  696
Blumenthaler SV                       15 -30  446 204 102 140   848  626  222   510: 382 0,5717  510  714
FV Ebingen                            15 -32  458 202 106 150   784  636  148   510: 406 0,5568  510  712
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                   13  -2  434 195 111 128   725  607  118   501: 367 0,5772  584 
696
SSV Hagen                             14 -32  436 207  87 142   812  605  207   501: 371 0,5745  501  708
VfB Wissen                            17 -15  532 181 138 213   837  872  -35   500: 564 0,4699  500  681
Rapide Wedding                        19 -19  582 180 140 262   827 1021 -194   500: 664 0,4296  500  680
SV Darmstadt 98                       14  -3  478 187 123 168   725  668   57   497: 459 0,5199  612  684
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                   14  -5  458 190 115 153   697  625   72   495: 421 0,5404  575  685
1. FC Haßfurt                         14 -29  478 189 117 172   844  770   74   495: 461 0,5178  495 
684
SSVg Velbert                          14 -32  428 190 110 128   736  594  142   490: 366 0,5724  490  680
Olympia Bocholt                       15 -22  476 181 125 170   748  738   10   487: 465 0,5116  487  668
VfL Neuwied                           15 -32  452 192 102 158   888  774  114   486: 418 0,5376  486  678
SV Leiwen                             16 -20  528 173 140 215   785  889 -104   486: 570 0,4602  486  659
SG Wattenscheid 09                    13  -4  422 192 100 130   749  596  153   484: 360 0,5735  591  676
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        16   1  504 183 118 203   795  857  -62   484: 524 0,4802  501  667
FC Arheiligen Darmstadt               14 -29  478 173 135 170   788  782    6   481: 475 0,5031  481  654
Westfalia Herne                       14 -20  456 164 146 146   700  690   10   474: 438 0,5197  474  638
SG Düren 99                           17 -24  506 168 138 200   820  848  -28   474: 538 0,4684  474 
642
FC Wangen                             15 -32  458 187  99 172   737  693   44   473: 443 0,5164  473  660
VfR Heilbronn                         15 -23  484 176 119 189   832  809   23   471: 497 0,4866  471  647
SV Siegburg                           16 -24  492 174 123 195   760  792  -32   471: 513 0,4787  471  645
SC Union Berlin                       16 -25  498 177 117 204   841  896  -55   471: 525 0,4729  471  648
VfB Theley                            12 -32  384 192  85 107   802  571  231   469: 299 0,6107  469  661
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.              15 -14  480 168 133 179   744  726   18   469: 491 0,4885  478  637
SpVgg Beckum                          16 -16  506 162 145 199   686  788 -102   469: 543 0,4634  469  631
SpVgg Lindau                          15 -32  458 181 106 171   856  841   15   468: 448 0,5109  468  649
SC Baden-Baden                        14 -33  438 175 117 146   790  707   83   467: 409 0,5331  467  642
SuS Hüsten                            15 -23  498 170 124 204   744  855 -111   464: 532 0,4659  464 
634
FC Rodalben                           12 -32  398 197  68 133   777  582  195   462: 334 0,5804  462  659
ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt              12 -24  414 173 115 126   737  629  108   461: 367 0,5568  461  634
SpVgg Sterkrade                       15 -32  458 164 133 161   677  631   46   461: 455 0,5033  461  625
1. FC Viersen                         16 -18  520 163 135 222   721  858 -137   461: 579 0,4433  461  624
FC Singen                             13 -34  408 182  93 133   690  536  154   457: 359 0,5600  457  639
TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus     12 -25  402 175 105 122   711  565  146   455: 349 0,5659  455 
630
FC Altona 1893                        15 -13  482 165 122 195   727  793  -66   452: 512 0,4689  459  617
Eintracht Haiger                      14 -16  468 159 132 177   712  781  -69   450: 486 0,4808  450  609
VfB Helmbrechts                       15 -16  510 167 114 229   780  939 -159   448: 572 0,4392  448  615
1. FC Saarbrücken                     10  -3  354 182  87  85   673  390  283   447: 257 0,6370  574 
629  4
SpVgg Andernach                       13 -33  392 177  92 123   789  651  138   446: 338 0,5689  446  623
1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II               14 -23  486 162 122 202   788  896 -108   446: 526 0,4588  446 
608
TSV 1860 München                      10 -17  336 170 105  61   692  397  295   445: 227 0,6622  445 
615
SC Bad Neuenahr                       14 -32  422 171 103 148   756  694   62   445: 399 0,5273  445  616
SC Friedrichsthal                     13 -32  414 177  90 147   729  671   58   444: 384 0,5362  444  621
VfR Pforzheim                         14 -16  430 170 101 159   737  663   74   441: 419 0,5128  441  611
FC Homburg                            10 -11  344 180  79  85   731  436  295   439: 249 0,6381  496  619
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               14 -16  452 159 119 174   683  741  -58   437: 467 0,4834  437  596
Lüneburger SK                         15  -9  510 155 127 228   720  881 -161   437: 583 0,4284  494 
592
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11   4  386 165 104 117   519  414  105   434: 338 0,5622  599  599
SV St. Ingbert                        13 -32  414 175  84 155   750  751   -1   434: 394 0,5242  434  609
VfB Gaggenau                          14 -16  466 152 128 186   613  717 -104   432: 500 0,4635  432  584
Polizei SV Berlin                     14 -33  446 160 110 176   695  736  -41   430: 462 0,4821  430  590
FC St. Pauli                          10  -3  346 171  87  88   599  369  230   429: 263 0,6199  488  600
FK Clausen                            14 -23  474 152 125 197   778  938 -160   429: 519 0,4525  429  581
Alemannia Plaidt                      14 -32  420 165  98 157   823  788   35   428: 412 0,5095  428  593
CSC 03 Kassel                         14 -22  472 157 113 202   727  829 -102   427: 517 0,4523  427  584
VfB/Eintracht Rheine                  13 -19  432 154 115 163   605  630  -25   423: 441 0,4896  423  577
Union Böckingen                       13 -32  398 161  97 140   692  615   77   419: 377 0,5264  419 
580
SG Höchst                             13 -16  436 144 131 161   698  763  -65   419: 453 0,4805  419 
563
SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig                   13 -32  391 170  78 143   814  742   72   418: 364 0,5345  418  588
FSV Saarwellingen                     13 -16  444 151 116 177   643  754 -111   418: 470 0,4707  418  569
SV Hannover 96 Amat./II               11 -36  336 160  97  79   695  395  300   417: 255 0,6205  417  577
FC Sachsen Leipzig                    11  -6  370 152 108 110   565  431  134   412: 328 0,5568  494  564
VfR Kirn                              11 -32  372 170  70 132   713  564  149   410: 334 0,5511  410  580
VfB Friedrichshafen                   14 -31  432 156  98 178   627  721  -94   410: 454 0,4745  410  566
SV Ludweiler-Warndt                   12 -35  370 164  81 125   674  589   85   409: 331 0,5527  409  573
Wacker Burghausen                     11   3  378 148 113 117   524  470   54   409: 347 0,5410  543  557
VfB Bielefeld                         13 -34  396 156  97 143   647  583   64   409: 383 0,5164  409  565
VfB Lohberg                           12 -35  366 161  86 119   646  512  134   408: 324 0,5574  408  569
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                10 -13  340 161  85  94   608  432  176   407: 273 0,5985  445 
568
Viktoria Griesheim                    12 -19  408 150 107 151   653  669  -16   407: 409 0,4988  407  557
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.          13 -10  420 151 105 164   693  705  -12   407: 433 0,4845  417  558
1. FC Amberg                          12 -19  404 146 113 145   629  606   23   405: 403 0,5012  405  551
Karlsruher FV                         13 -34  392 155  94 143   684  610   74   404: 380 0,5153  404  559
SC Charlottenburg                     12 -13  378 159  85 134   684  563  121   403: 353 0,5331  406  562
Lichterfelder SU                      13 -22  390 165  72 153   773  688   85   402: 378 0,5154  402  567
VfL Köln                              14 -32  410 152  97 161   633  656  -23   401: 419 0,4890  401 
553
FC St. Wedel                          12 -25  412 153  95 164   698  734  -36   401: 423 0,4867  401  554
SV Fraulautern                        13 -32  406 161  78 167   742  746   -4   400: 412 0,4926  400  561
ASC Schöppingen                       11 -18  348 144 109  95   573  429  144   397: 299 0,5704  397 
541
VfL Bochum Amat./II                   14 -10  456 138 120 198   629  730 -101   396: 516 0,4342  407  534
Germania Forst                        12 -35  362 153  88 121   618  567   51   394: 330 0,5442  394  547
TSV Havelse                           11 -17  366 147  99 120   588  539   49   393: 339 0,5369  393  540
SV Schleswig 06                       11 -36  330 153  85  92   622  438  184   391: 269 0,5924  391  544
Viktoria Sindlingen                   13 -19  438 139 113 186   609  773 -164   391: 485 0,4463  391  530
DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund            12 -24  408 141 107 160   604  687  -83   389: 427 0,4767  389 
530
FV Lörrach                            13 -17  414 153  80 181   723  792  -69   386: 442 0,4662  386 
539
1. SC Norderstedt                     12 -10  398 143  99 156   565  596  -31   385: 411 0,4837  439  528
SpVgg Bendorf                         12 -35  362 151  81 130   745  706   39   383: 341 0,5290  383  534
VfL Pinneberg                         11 -32  334 155  72 107   610  484  126   382: 286 0,5719  382  537
SC/Union Herford                      10 -24  338 146  84 108   563  464   99   376: 300 0,5562  376  522
SpVg Frechen                          13 -28  388 144  88 156   645  662  -17   376: 400 0,4845  376  520
SpVgg Hameln                          12 -16  386 138  99 149   631  689  -58   375: 397 0,4858  375  513
FC Hanau 93                           12 -24  410 141  93 176   707  823 -116   375: 445 0,4573  375  516
TSV/SC Langenhorn                     11 -36  330 146  82 102   614  491  123   374: 286 0,5667  374  520
FC Tuttlingen                         12 -32  366 145  84 137   552  493   59   374: 358 0,5109  374  519
BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8 -20  268 147  78  43   535  265  270   372: 164 0,6940  372 
519
ASV Landau                             9 -32  306 150  71  85   613  407  206   371: 241 0,6062  371  521
Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh. 12 -29  380 127 116 137   527  552  -25   370: 390 0,4868  370 
497
Stuttgarter Kickers                   10  -1  346 134 104 108   528  437   91   369: 320 0,5376  480  503  3
SC Gatow                              14 -18  430 136  96 198   592  804 -212   368: 492 0,4279  368  504
TuS Iserlohn                          13 -32  402 133 101 168   524  623  -99   367: 437 0,4565  367  500
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg                    12 -33  402 143  80 179   628  736 -108   366: 438 0,4552  366  509
VfL Sindelfingen                      13 -17  408 129 108 171   592  696 -104   366: 450 0,4485  366  495
1. FC Hochstadt                       12 -29  412 126 113 173   617  756 -139   365: 459 0,4430  365  491
FC Konstanz                           12 -32  384 136  90 158   644  688  -44   362: 406 0,4714  362  498
SC Fürstenfeldbruck                   11 -22  378 141  79 158   581  643  -62   361: 395 0,4775  361 
502
Hellas Nordwest Berlin                14 -31  438 132  97 209   630  878 -248   361: 515 0,4121  361  493
Fortuna Düsseldorf                     9  -1  318 140  79  99   461  365   96   359: 277 0,5645  475 
499
TuS Langerwehe                        12 -18  374 133  93 148   571  555   16   359: 389 0,4799  359  492
Alemannia Aachen                       9 -11  292 143  70  79   514  353  161   356: 228 0,6096  417  499
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  9 -14  290 141  73  76   551  347  204   355: 225 0,6121  368  496
Victoria Hamburg                      10 -33  312 129  96  87   580  457  123   354: 270 0,5673  354  483
Polizei SV Bremen                     10 -36  282 144  65  73   616  375  241   353: 211 0,6259  353  497
TSV Ampfing                           10 -21  348 125 103 120   586  557   29   353: 343 0,5072  353  478
VfB Neukölln                          13 -22  416 127  99 190   578  767 -189   353: 479 0,4243  353 
480
SV Flensburg 08                       12 -35  364 136  80 148   625  641  -16   352: 376 0,4835  352  488
VfL Frohnlach                         11 -17  376 134  84 158   576  615  -39   352: 400 0,4681  352  486
VfL Hasetal Herzlake                  11 -11  364 128  95 141   512  588  -76   351: 377 0,4821  391  479
Traber FC Mariendorf                  12 -20  368 129  93 146   608  652  -44   351: 385 0,4769  351  480
Germania Bietigheim a. d. E.          12 -32  370 126  99 145   641  681  -40   351: 389 0,4743  351  477
1. FC Magdeburg                        9  -2  308 134  82  92   534  423  111   350: 266 0,5682  432  484
SV Oberkirch                          11 -36  332 132  86 114   563  526   37   350: 314 0,5271  350  482
1. FC Lichtenfels                     10 -37  342 138  73 131   649  601   48   349: 335 0,5102  349  487
1. FC Eislingen                       11 -29  352 127  94 131   579  577    2   348: 356 0,4943  348  475
SV Erle 08                            12 -32  374 123  99 152   548  590  -42   345: 403 0,4612  345  468
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg               11 -24  386 131  83 172   656  782 -126   345: 427 0,4469  345  476
SC Ludwigshafen                       10 -32  322 137  70 115   579  492   87   344: 300 0,5342  344  481
1. FC Passau                          11 -16  370 129  86 155   579  674  -95   344: 396 0,4649  344  473
Büdelsdorfer TS                       11 -36  330 134  74 122   552  539   13   342: 318 0,5182  342 
476
FV Eppelborn                           9 -32  288 135  67  86   580  427  153   337: 239 0,5851  337  472
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  9  -4  292 127  83  82   529  391  138   337: 247 0,5771  365  464
SC Schwenningen                       11 -36  336 131  75 130   538  542   -4   337: 335 0,5015  337  468
FV Nürtingen                          12 -34  368 125  87 156   598  656  -58   337: 399 0,4579  337 
462
Atlas Delmenhorst                     12 -12  406 115 104 187   588  731 -143   334: 478 0,4113  357  449
VfR Kaiserslautern                    10 -35  314 135  63 116   577  499   78   333: 295 0,5303  333  468
VfB Peine                             11 -36  336 123  87 126   549  584  -35   333: 339 0,4955  333  456
Arminia Hannover Amat.                10 -37  306 133  66 107   580  484   96   332: 280 0,5425  332  465
VfL Hamm                              10 -16  344 110 112 122   505  543  -38   332: 356 0,4826  332  442
SV Weil                               11 -25  354 121  90 143   577  655  -78   332: 376 0,4689  332  453
SpVgg Plattling                       13 -16  434 126  80 228   642  915 -273   332: 536 0,3825  332  458
Eintracht Bremen                      10 -37  280 137  57  86   586  453  133   331: 229 0,5911  331  468
FSV Schifferstadt                     10 -37  318 134  58 126   553  542   11   326: 310 0,5126  326  460
SC Westend Berlin                     11 -24  342 120  86 136   566  617  -51   326: 358 0,4766  326  446
VfR Neuss                              9 -32  276 133  59  84   506  383  123   325: 227 0,5888  325  458
VfB Coburg                            11 -26  380 123  79 178   551  698 -147   325: 435 0,4276  325  448
OSC Hannover                           9 -28  294 126  72  96   563  464   99   324: 264 0,5510  324  450
TSG Backnang                          10 -34  308 120  84 104   563  516   47   324: 292 0,5260  324  444
SV Holzwickede                        10 -16  338 117  90 131   476  520  -44   324: 352 0,4793  324  441
SV Arminia Gütersloh                   8 -32  256 131  61  64   483  308  175   323: 189 0,6309  323 
454
ASV Neumarkt                          10 -28  344 117  89 138   510  547  -37   323: 365 0,4695  323  440
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 9 -25  306 119  81 106   518  445   73   319: 293 0,5212  319  438
BV Altenessen                         11 -34  336 115  89 132   476  539  -63   319: 353 0,4747  319  434
VfL Gevelsberg                         9 -16  304 110  98  96   476  429   47   318: 290 0,5230  318  428
ASV Feudenheim                        11 -33  330 122  74 134   530  585  -55   318: 342 0,4818  318  440
SV Emsdetten                          10 -30  324 114  87 123   487  547  -60   315: 333 0,4861  315  429
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              9 -10  298 116  82 100   477  458   19   314: 282 0,5268  368 
430
Würzburger FV                          9 -29  306 121  72 113   519  511    8   314: 298 0,5131  314 
435
SC Staaken                             8 -34  260 128  57  75   507  352  155   313: 207 0,6019  313  441
SV Blankenese                         10 -36  300 125  63 112   536  518   18   313: 287 0,5217  313  438
SC Hauenstein                         11 -13  370 108  95 167   476  629 -153   311: 429 0,4203  327  419
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   9 -10  298 122  66 110   513  430   83   310: 286 0,5201  360  432
SpVgg Landshut                         9 -16  306 125  60 121   531  532   -1   310: 302 0,5065  310  435
Borussia Brand                        10 -31  294 114  81  99   515  466   49   309: 279 0,5255  309  423
VfL Oldesloe                           9 -38  270 121  66  83   440  338  102   308: 232 0,5704  308  429
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken              10 -35  304 117  74 113   540  501   39   308: 300 0,5066  308 
425
Hastedter TSV                         11 -36  310 111  86 113   464  535  -71   308: 312 0,4968  308  419
Bahlinger SC                           9 -32  290 111  85  94   414  396   18   307: 273 0,5293  307  418
Lok Altmark Stendal                    9 -10  304 116  75 113   403  430  -27   307: 301 0,5049  365  423
AGSV Bremen                           11 -36  310 119  67 124   549  577  -28   305: 315 0,4919  305  424
Arminia Bielefeld                      7 -15  218 123  58  37   411  193  218   304: 132 0,6972  304  427
SV Edenkoben                           8 -15  272 109  86  77   428  349   79   304: 240 0,5588  304  413
VfR Baumholder                        10 -32  326 118  66 142   548  671 -123   302: 350 0,4632  302  420
TSF Ditzingen                          9 -10  304 112  77 115   475  472    3   301: 307 0,4951  354  413
VfB Bottrop                           10 -28  306 108  85 113   463  473  -10   301: 311 0,4918  301  409
SpVgg EGC Wirges                      10 -21  334 108  84 142   496  613 -117   300: 368 0,4491  300  408
VfR Neumünster                        10  -6  304 115  69 120   475  482   -7   299: 309 0,4918  303 
414
1. FC/TSV Straubing                    9 -26  314 118  63 133   508  577  -69   299: 329 0,4761  299  417
SC Tegel                               9 -37  284 114  69 101   497  428   69   297: 271 0,5229  297  411
TuS Haste                             10 -36  306 118  61 127   530  500   30   297: 315 0,4853  297  415
VfL Benrath                           10 -37  308 103  91 114   454  464  -10   297: 319 0,4821  297  400
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                8 -15  258 116  63  79   434  332  102   295: 221 0,5717  295 
411
VfL Schwerte                          10 -37  298 111  73 114   454  476  -22   295: 301 0,4950  295  406
VfL Neckarau                          10 -21  306 115  65 126   450  455   -5   295: 317 0,4820  295  410
SpVgg Marl                            11 -16  334 104  87 143   433  546 -113   295: 373 0,4416  295  399
Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd             9 -35  276 120  53 103   493  425   68   293: 259 0,5308 
293  413
SG Egelsbach                           9 -13  302 113  67 122   467  496  -29   293: 311 0,4851  310  406
Lüner SV                               8 -28  260 120  52  88   498  387  111   292: 228 0,5615  292 
412
SV Waldkirch                           9 -36  272 108  76  88   474  407   67   292: 252 0,5368  292  400
Tübinger SV                            9 -32  276 112  68  96   408  382   26   292: 260 0,5290  292 
404
SSV Mülheim (Koblenz)                  8 -38  240 114  63  63   516  343  173   291: 189 0,6063  291 
405
Itzehoer SV                            9 -29  298 108  75 115   518  523   -5   291: 305 0,4883  291  399
TuS Xanten                             9 -25  292  99  92 101   445  430   15   290: 294 0,4966  290  389
SSV Dillenburg                         8 -29  274 108  73  93   460  394   66   289: 259 0,5274  289  397
Tasmania Neukölln                     10 -19  304 105  79 120   478  561  -83   289: 319 0,4753  289 
394
SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal                 10 -32  318 106  76 136   513  582  -69   288: 348 0,4528  288 
394
Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler           11 -21  360  98  92 170   450  644 -194   288: 432 0,4000  288 
386
Amicitia Viernheim                    10 -20  310 104  78 128   496  516  -20   286: 334 0,4613  286  390
FC Energie Cottbus                     6 -13  202 119  46  37   457  219  238   284: 120 0,7030  330  403
STV Horst-Emscher                      7 -37  208 121  42  45   401  239  162   284: 132 0,6827  284  405
Chemnitzer FC                          8  -4  276 111  58 107   372  334   38   280: 272 0,5072  391  391
BFC Nordstern Berlin                   9 -38  281 108  64 109   478  468   10   280: 282 0,4982  280  388
TSV Schlutup                           9 -36  270 104  71  95   440  393   47   279: 261 0,5167  279  383
FVgg Mombach                           9 -38  288 108  63 117   546  514   32   279: 297 0,4844  279  387
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7   2  248 107  64  77   355  282   73   278: 218 0,5605  362  385
FC Marbach                             8 -18  274  97  84  93   372  366    6   278: 270 0,5073  278  375
FV Engers                             10 -36  300 112  54 134   558  623  -65   278: 322 0,4633  278  390
VfB Kiel                               9 -36  270 102  73  95   446  417   29   277: 263 0,5130  277  379
ATS Kulmbach                           8 -28  276 105  67 104   407  424  -17   277: 275 0,5018  277  382
TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9 -22  306 105  67 134   529  589  -60   277: 335 0,4526  277  382
SV St. Georg                           8 -36  240 112  51  77   426  341   85   275: 205 0,5729  275  387
FC Gottmadingen                        9 -32  286 107  61 118   451  523  -72   275: 297 0,4808  275  382
Neuköllner Sportfreunde               10 -25  308 100  74 134   427  574 -147   274: 342 0,4448  274 
374
Helios München                         9 -38  308 110  52 146   526  618  -92   272: 344 0,4416  272 
382
TSC Zweibrücken                       10 -34  314  96  80 138   502  659 -157   272: 356 0,4331  272 
368
SV Friedrichsort                       8 -36  240 103  65  72   444  359   85   271: 209 0,5646  271  374
SSC Südwest Steglitz                  10 -36  318  96  79 143   450  597 -147   271: 365 0,4261  271 
367
VfB Dillingen                          8 -30  266 107  56 103   465  417   48   270: 262 0,5075  270  377
TuS Eving-Lindenhorst                 10 -34  306 104  62 140   448  536  -88   270: 342 0,4412  270  374
SpVgg Herten                           8 -38  236 107  55  74   426  319  107   269: 203 0,5699  269  376
TSF Esslingen                          9 -38  276 100  69 107   461  482  -21   269: 283 0,4873  269  369
FC Neureut                            10 -34  302  90  89 123   426  515  -89   269: 335 0,4454  269  359
Wacker Berlin                          8 -18  248 105  57  86   456  391   65   267: 229 0,5383  267  372
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          9 -20  306  91  84 131   457  546  -89   266: 346 0,4346  266  357
VfB Eppingen                           8 -19  252 103  59  90   484  426   58   265: 239 0,5258  265  368
SV Wilhelmshaven                       8  -3  276  98  69 109   395  419  -24   265: 287 0,4801  349  363
Lahrer FV                              9 -33  286  96  72 118   392  454  -62   264: 308 0,4615  264  360
Leu Braunschweig                       7 -36  216 105  53  58   441  321  120   263: 169 0,6088  263  368
SC Brühl                              10 -32  294  92  78 124   429  559 -130   262: 326 0,4456  262 
354
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 8 -29  264  98  65 101   474  485  -11   261: 267 0,4943  261  359
SV Kreßbronn                           9 -32  274  95  71 108   423  452  -29   261: 287 0,4763  261 
356
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 9 -18  296 101  59 136   485  557  -72   261: 331 0,4409  261 
362
SG Westend Frankfurt                   7 -39  230 104  52  74   371  275   96   260: 200 0,5652  260  364
SC Hassel                              9 -19  270 101  58 111   394  413  -19   260: 280 0,4815  260  361
BFC Meteor Berlin                      8 -36  252  97  65  90   452  426   26   259: 245 0,5139  259  356
Ahlener SV                             7 -31  230  99  60  71   354  321   33   258: 202 0,5609  258  357
Germania Wiesbaden                     8 -37  272 107  44 121   487  493   -6   258: 286 0,4743  258  365
Viktoria Herxheim                      9 -17  312  91  75 146   473  657 -184   257: 367 0,4119  257  348
SV Auersmacher                         8 -31  262 103  49 110   475  504  -29   255: 269 0,4866  255  358
DJK Konstanz                           8 -29  278  94  67 117   429  548 -119   255: 301 0,4586  255  349
SV Lurup Hamburg                       9 -13  298  89  77 132   434  524  -90   255: 341 0,4279  271  344
Oberbrucher BC Heinsberg              10 -32  294  85  84 125   401  523 -122   254: 334 0,4320  254  339
SSG Bergisch Gladbach                 10 -22  294  88  77 129   424  514  -90   253: 335 0,4303  253  341
VfR Frankenthal                        7 -32  234  96  59  79   408  382   26   251: 217 0,5363  251  347
TSV 1860 München Amat./II              8  -2  270  84  83 103   369  381  -12   251: 289 0,4648  335 
335
RSV Meinerzhagen                       9 -37  268  97  56 115   397  453  -56   250: 286 0,4664  250  347
Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 9 -29  278  82  86 110   381  458  -77   250: 306 0,4496  250  332
Heider SV                              7 -35  214 101  47  66   456  330  126   249: 179 0,5818  249  350
Arminia Rheingönheim                   9 -35  280  94  61 125   386  516 -130   249: 311 0,4446  249 
343
Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6 -23  204  97  53  54   390  279  111   247: 161 0,6054  247  344
Eintracht Duisburg                     8 -34  240  83  80  77   331  332   -1   246: 234 0,5125  246  329
TSV Uetersen                           7 -40  210 103  39  68   379  305   74   245: 175 0,5833  245  348
Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            8 -17  240  95  55  90   416  356   60   245: 235 0,5104  245 
340
VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     8 -12  270  79  85 106   330  376  -46   243: 297 0,4500  246  322
SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             8 -21  262  84  74 104   399  415  -16   242: 282 0,4618  242  326
DSC Düsseldorf                         9 -34  274  80  82 112   322  405  -83   242: 306 0,4416  242 
322
Union Hülzweiler                       9 -33  282  87  68 127   407  535 -128   242: 322 0,4291  242 
329
Union Ohligs/Solingen                  7 -20  220  96  48  76   331  350  -19   240: 200 0,5455  240  336
Comet Kiel                             8 -36  240  98  42 100   449  445    4   238: 242 0,4958  238  336
BSC Kickers Berlin                     8 -35  260  90  58 112   363  468 -105   238: 282 0,4577  238  328
Freiburger FC Amat.                    9 -37  272  92  54 126   430  475  -45   238: 306 0,4375  238  330
Herringer SV                           9 -32  276  81  76 119   394  475  -81   238: 314 0,4312  238  319
SV Neckargerach                        7 -26  232  90  57  85   369  374   -5   237: 227 0,5108  237  327
Hermania Kassel                        9 -21  300  85  67 148   456  624 -168   237: 363 0,3950  237  322
SpVgg Dietesheim                       7 -22  238  85  65  88   380  390  -10   235: 241 0,4937  235  320
FV Ötigheim                            8 -35  250  88  59 103   407  517 -110   235: 265 0,4700  235 
323
TuS Neuenrade                          7 -32  226  89  56  81   343  333   10   234: 218 0,5177  234  323
Rendsburger TSV                        6 -36  180  93  47  40   356  230  126   233: 127 0,6472  233  326
SVG Göttingen                          8 -17  258  86  61 111   369  431  -62   233: 283 0,4516  233 
319
BBC Südost Berlin                      6 -34  202  97  38  67   421  307  114   232: 172 0,5743  232 
329
TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       7 -18  226  89  54  83   386  350   36   232: 220 0,5133  232  321
SV Schlebusch                          8 -39  230  85  62  83   374  349   25   232: 228 0,5043  232  317
MTV Gifhorn                            7 -24  238  85  62  91   393  384    9   232: 244 0,4874  232  317
ATSV Bremen 1860                       9 -36  254  84  64 106   449  470  -21   232: 276 0,4567  232  316
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                    6  -3  206  92  47  67   333  265   68   231: 181 0,5607  323  323
FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  8 -10  252  83  65 104   354  446  -92   231: 273 0,4583  259  314
SC Großrosseln                         8 -38  242  87  55 100   420  451  -31   229: 255 0,4731  229 
316
VfB Marburg                            9 -17  298  75  79 144   447  660 -213   229: 367 0,3842  229  304
Viktoria Berlin                        8 -27  240  87  54  99   409  425  -16   228: 252 0,4750  228  315
SV Niederlahnstein                     8 -37  240  93  41 106   434  484  -50   227: 253 0,4729  227  320
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    7 -26  218  89  47  82   411  428  -17   225: 211 0,5161  225 
314
Borussia Neunkirchen Amat.             7 -40  216  93  38  85   421  392   29   224: 208 0,5185  224  317
VfL Nord Berlin                        7 -37  220  89  46  85   424  396   28   224: 216 0,5091  224  313
Bünder SV                              7 -29  238  85  54  99   343  393  -50   224: 252 0,4706  224 
309
Eintracht Wetzlar                      8 -39  266  83  58 125   416  489  -73   224: 308 0,4211  224  307
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden             8 -34  248  86  50 112   393  442  -49   222: 274 0,4476  222  308
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid                   7 -36  212  82  57  73   280  275    5   221: 203 0,5212  221  303
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6   6  220  82  57  81   283  295  -12   221: 219 0,5023  303  303
TuS Hoisdorf                           7 -15  228  81  59  88   344  389  -45   221: 235 0,4846  221  302
BSV Weißenthurm                        8 -33  240  85  51 104   444  509  -65   221: 259 0,4604  221 
306
FSV Zwickau                            5 -10  164  94  32  38   305  167  138   220: 108 0,6707  245  314
Sperber Hamburg                        6 -36  180  89  42  49   344  246   98   220: 140 0,6111  220  309
SC Birkenfeld                          6 -20  204  83  53  68   325  305   20   219: 189 0,5368  219  302
FC Erbach                              7 -21  232  77  65  90   403  456  -53   219: 245 0,4720  219  296
TS Woltmershausen                      8 -39  224  85  48  91   404  374   30   218: 230 0,4866  218  303
1. FC Herzogenaurach                   7 -29  238  82  54 102   399  433  -34   218: 258 0,4580  218  300
Germania Metternich                    7 -38  210  87  43  80   403  389   14   217: 203 0,5167  217  304
VfB Waltrop                            6 -25  210  84  48  78   356  333   23   216: 204 0,5143  216  300
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93 Amat.           7 -36  198  86  43  69   443  364   79   215: 181 0,5429  215  301
VfB Knielingen                         9 -32  272  72  71 129   410  574 -164   215: 329 0,3952  215  287
Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              9 -22  282  75  64 143   385  566 -181   214: 350 0,3794  214  289
SV Mörsch                              7 -40  212  83  46  83   373  357   16   212: 212 0,5000  212 
295
TSV Wulsdorf                           9 -36  254  78  56 120   439  595 -156   212: 296 0,4173  212  290
VfR Groß-Gerau                         7 -31  240  77  57 106   366  452  -86   211: 269 0,4396  211 
288
VfB Altena                             7 -29  238  75  60 103   360  459  -99   210: 266 0,4412  210  285
BFC Südring Berlin                     6 -35  202  80  49  73   328  316   12   209: 195 0,5173  209 
289
Wolfenbütteler SV                      7 -19  230  74  60  96   355  421  -66   208: 252 0,4522  208 
282
BSC Brunsbüttel                        6 -36  180  80  45  55   305  267   38   205: 155 0,5694  205 
285
SV Hemelingen                          9 -36  254  69  67 118   360  490 -130   205: 303 0,4035  205  274
TV Marl-Hüls                           6 -34  188  76  52  60   277  234   43   204: 172 0,5426  204 
280
BBV Union Bremen                       8 -36  226  77  50  99   401  455  -54   204: 248 0,4513  204  281
ASV Kleinottweiler                     8 -35  244  72  60 112   394  491  -97   204: 284 0,4180  204  276
FV Wilhelmsburg 09                     8 -38  240  77  48 115   329  457 -128   202: 278 0,4208  202  279
1. SSV Ulm                             6 -40  184  83  35  66   323  277   46   201: 167 0,5462  201  284
SV Remangen                            7 -32  212  77  47  88   357  409  -52   201: 223 0,4741  201  278
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   7 -30  220  69  62  89   347  441  -94   200: 240 0,4545  200  269
Phönix Belheim                         5 -36  150  87  25  38   300  174  126   199: 101 0,6633  199 
286
SC Recklinghausen                      6 -32  196  70  59  67   252  230   22   199: 193 0,5077  199  269
Dresdner SC                            7  -7  234  67  64 103   264  333  -69   198: 270 0,4231  253  265
SV Babelsberg 03                       6  -2  208  69  58  81   270  307  -37   196: 220 0,4712  265  265
BV Selm                                7 -40  208  71  54  83   281  339  -58   196: 220 0,4712  196  267
FC Vilshofen                           6 -25  214  68  60  86   291  362  -71   196: 232 0,4579  196  264
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           7 -28  218  70  56  92   296  352  -56   196: 240 0,4495  196 
266
TSV Duwo Hamburg                       6 -36  180  75  45  60   284  267   17   195: 165 0,5417  195  270
Phönix Lübeck                          6 -31  188  77  41  70   300  279   21   195: 181 0,5186 
195  272
1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6 -16  204  67  60  77   271  305  -34   194: 214 0,4755  194 
261
1. FC Wolfsburg                        7 -40  216  69  56  91   308  420 -112   194: 238 0,4491  194  263
SV Waldhof Mannheim                    4 -11  128  84  25  19   311  119  192   193:  63 0,7539  226  277
SG Eschweiler                          7 -34  208  71  50  87   331  407  -76   192: 224 0,4615  192  263
Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               7 -18  214  68  55  91   287  344  -57   191: 237 0,4463  191  259
Hasper SV                              7 -34  216  71  49  96   315  388  -73   191: 241 0,4421  191  262
SC Oberlahnstein                       6 -37  180  81  28  71   407  372   35   190: 170 0,5278  190  271
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7 -24  238  65  60 113   297  446 -149   190: 286 0,3992  190  255
MTV 1860 Heide                         8 -36  240  65  60 115   332  476 -144   190: 290 0,3958  190  255
SGO Bremen                             7 -36  198  73  43  82   329  375  -46   189: 207 0,4773  189  262
Kickers Obertshausen                   6 -41  198  70  49  79   346  394  -48   189: 207 0,4773  189  259
Teutonia Uelzen                        7 -36  208  63  62  83   273  331  -58   188: 228 0,4519  188  251
SV Weingarten/Württ.                   7 -32  216  71  46  99   260  397 -137   188: 244 0,4352  188 
259
FV Hockenheim                          7 -39  210  73  41  96   303  394  -91   187: 233 0,4452  187  260
Bischofswerdaer FV                     5 -14  164  70  46  48   215  156   59   186: 142 0,5671  192  256
Holsatia Elmshorn                      6 -39  180  68  50  62   289  272   17   186: 174 0,5167  186  254
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Amat.               6 -32  180  63  59  58   249  228   21   185: 175 0,5139  185 
248
FC Sobernheim                          7 -32  242  66  53 123   318  461 -143   185: 299 0,3822  185  251
Eichholzer SV                          6 -36  180  70  44  66   265  254   11   184: 176 0,5111  184  254
FV Hombruch                            6 -39  182  74  36  72   299  290    9   184: 180 0,5055  184  258
TSV Rosenheim 1860                     6 -28  208  57  70  81   261  309  -48   184: 232 0,4423  184  241
SV Weisenau/SVW Mainz                  6 -33  190  75  33  82   339  394  -55   183: 197 0,4816  183  258
Röchling Völklingen                    5 -26  178  74  34  70   334  298   36   182: 174 0,5112 
182  256
1. FC Schwandorf                       6 -41  206  66  50  90   292  396 -104   182: 230 0,4417  182  248
VfL Hörde                              7 -40  208  67  48  93   302  371  -69   182: 234 0,4375  182 
249
ASV Herzogenaurach                     5 -33  170  71  39  60   281  296  -15   181: 159 0,5324  181  252
TG Biberach                            6 -40  182  66  49  67   262  252   10   181: 183 0,4973  181  247
BSV Berlin                             6 -31  192  66  49  77   271  333  -62   181: 203 0,4714  181  247
Wacker Nordhausen                      6 -12  198  59  61  78   228  292  -64   179: 217 0,4520  203  238
SV Lohhof                              6 -10  196  64  50  82   279  335  -56   178: 214 0,4541  180  242
SSV Reutlingen Amat.                   6 -37  182  63  51  68   274  292  -18   177: 187 0,4863  177  240
Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 6 -28  210  60  57  93   274  388 -114   177: 243 0,4214  177  237
FC Homburg Amat.                       7 -16  222  61  53 108   312  442 -130   175: 269 0,3941  175  236
FC Holstein Segeberg                   6 -40  180  67  40  73   288  328  -40   174: 186 0,4833  174  241
Sportfreunde Salzgitter                6 -36  182  61  52  69   249  278  -29   174: 190 0,4780  174  235
Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6 -16  196  60  54  82   296  368  -72   174: 218 0,4439  174 
234
FC Bitburg                             5 -32  152  65  43  44   288  256   32   173: 131 0,5691  173  238
SC Neukirchen                          6 -11  200  62  49  89   301  346  -45   173: 227 0,4325  212  235
VfL Trier                              7 -33  210  60  53  97   355  430  -75   173: 247 0,4119  173  233
VfR Schwenningen                       5 -36  154  67  38  49   280  211   69   172: 136 0,5584  172  239
VfR Sölde                              5 -16  154  60  52  42   241  203   38   172: 136 0,5584  172 
232
SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  6 -27  210  56  60  94   286  369  -83   172: 248 0,4095  172  228
TSG Bergedorf                          6 -37  180  65  40  75   305  343  -38   170: 190 0,4722  170  235
SuS Northeim                           6 -39  184  64  42  78   291  328  -37   170: 198 0,4620  170  234
Schwaben Augsburg                      6 -18  206  57  56  93   295  429 -134   170: 242 0,4126  170  227
BC Augsburg                            4 -41  136  70  28  38   281  187   94   168: 104 0,6176  168  238
SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           6 -20  196  58  52  86   272  377 -105   168: 224 0,4286  168  226
Hünfelder SV                           6 -40  200  63  42  95   283  384 -101   168: 232 0,4200  168 
231
FVgg Kastel 06                         6 -27  208  64  40 104   368  522 -154   168: 248 0,4038  168  232
Kehler FV                              7 -36  212  59  50 103   254  395 -141   168: 256 0,3962  168  227
TSV Westerland                         5 -36  150  64  39  47   286  238   48   167: 133 0,5567  167  231
VfL Hamburg                            6 -12  192  55  56  81   248  321  -73   166: 218 0,4323  187  221
VfL Witten                             6 -36  180  57  51  72   206  250  -44   165: 195 0,4583  165  222
VfL Schorndorf                         6 -32  184  55  54  75   285  337  -52   164: 204 0,4457  164  219
SpVgg Vohenstrauß                      5 -36  170  62  39  69   309  310   -1   163: 177 0,4794  163 
225
HEBC Hamburg                           6 -40  180  66  31  83   331  348  -17   163: 197 0,4528  163  229
SpVgg Quierschied                      6 -41  186  62  39  85   252  330  -78   163: 209 0,4382  163  225
VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5 -16  162  56  50  56   228  241  -13   162: 162 0,5000  162  218
TSV Längerdorf                         6 -41  180  62  38  80   309  341  -32   162: 198 0,4500  162 
224
MSV Duisburg                           3 -21  104  69  22  13   240   97  143   160:  48 0,7692  160  229
Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           6 -18  186  59  42  85   248  323  -75   160: 212 0,4301  160  219
FC Schöningen                          6 -36  188  59  42  87   283  384 -101   160: 216 0,4255  160 
219
TuSpo Holzminden                       7 -37  210  57  46 107   282  452 -170   160: 260 0,3810  160  217
TG Heilbronn                           6 -32  182  56  46  80   290  332  -42   158: 206 0,4341  158  214
ASV Bergedorf 85                       4 -36  120  64  29  27   241  143   98   157:  83 0,6542  157  221
TuRa Büderich                          5 -37  152  59  39  54   263  239   24   157: 147 0,5164  157 
216
Viktoria Sulzbach                      5 -42  156  61  35  60   264  260    4   157: 155 0,5032  157  218
SuS Lage                               7 -39  208  51  55 102   274  417 -143   157: 259 0,3774  157  208
SV Minden 05                           5 -36  150  58  40  52   232  198   34   156: 144 0,5200  156  214
Viktoria Goch                          5 -23  164  56  42  66   267  281  -14   154: 174 0,4695  154  210
FV Biebrich                            5 -42  164  55  44  65   299  329  -30   154: 174 0,4695  154  209
TuS Schwachhausen                      6 -36  170  57  40  73   266  280  -14   154: 186 0,4529  154  211
VfR Neuburg                            5 -30  170  56  42  72   216  264  -48   154: 186 0,4529  154  210
VfL Oldenburg                          6 -36  184  56  41  87   288  353  -65   153: 215 0,4158  153  209
TuS Hattingen                          6 -35  184  52  49  83   227  331 -104   153: 215 0,4158  153  205
RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 5 -30  158  53  46  59   229  237   -8   152: 164 0,4810  152  205
Sportfreunde Dossenheim                5 -33  150  61  29  60   303  277   26   151: 149 0,5033  151  212
SV/SG Castrop-Rauxel                   6 -38  178  51  49  78   237  310  -73   151: 205 0,4242  151  202
SpVgg Kaufbeuren                       6 -34  206  54  43 109   297  498 -201   151: 261 0,3665  151  205
Holstein Kiel Amat./II                 5 -41  150  59  32  59   281  289   -8   150: 150 0,5000  150  209
SpVgg Wilhelmshaven                    5 -42  156  55  40  61   247  239    8   150: 162 0,4808  150  205
FC Remscheid                           5 -11  162  56  38  68   195  237  -42   150: 174 0,4630  170  206
FV Speyer                              5 -33  172  59  32  81   249  366 -117   150: 194 0,4360  150  209
FC Hechingen                           5 -42  152  57  34  61   294  257   37   148: 156 0,4868  148  205
FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5 -20  166  50  48  68   246  305  -59   148: 184 0,4458  148  198
1. FC Ringsdorff-Bad Godesberg         6 -38  170  52  43  75   241  301  -60   147: 193 0,4324  147  199
SC Neheim-Hüsten                       5 -33  162  51  43  68   208  266  -58   145: 179 0,4475  145 
196
FV Germersheim                         6 -36  180  53  39  88   286  368  -82   145: 215 0,4028  145  198
Viktoria Berghausen                    6 -40  180  51  43  86   234  351 -117   145: 215 0,4028  145  196
Alemannia Berlin                       4 -35  126  59  26  41   239  219   20   144: 108 0,5714  144  203
CfB Ford Niehl                         5 -37  144  53  38  53   209  216   -7   144: 144 0,5000  144  197
Kickers Offenbach Amat.                4 -25  140  52  38  50   222  201   21   142: 138 0,5071  142  194
Vogtländischer FC Plauen               5 -10  170  49  44  77   206  302  -96   142: 198 0,4176  190 
191
BVH Dorsten                            5 -42  148  52  37  59   221  244  -23   141: 155 0,4764  141  193
SC Brück                               5 -16  160  45  51  64   228  279  -51   141: 179 0,4406  141 
186
Harburger TB                           5 -42  150  58  24  68   241  271  -30   140: 160 0,4667  140  198
SV Horchheim (Worms)                   5 -32  168  49  42  77   225  320  -95   140: 196 0,4167  140  189
SV Böblingen                           5 -41  154  50  39  65   219  304  -85   139: 169 0,4513  139 
189
TuS Bad Marienberg                     6 -34  182  50  39  93   259  358  -99   139: 225 0,3819  139  189
SV Schopfheim                          5 -42  152  54  30  68   266  317  -51   138: 166 0,4539  138  192
SC Poppenbüttel                        5 -35  154  48  42  64   204  252  -48   138: 170 0,4481  138 
186
Bayern Hof                             5 -20  168  48  42  78   220  304  -84   138: 198 0,4107  138  186
Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              6 -20  178  54  30  94   275  398 -123   138: 218 0,3876  138  192
FV Lauda                               5 -23  174  47  43  84   237  294  -57   137: 211 0,3937  137  184
SV Weiskirchen                         4 -32  138  50  36  52   217  209    8   136: 140 0,4928  136  186
Ibbenbürener SV                        5 -42  148  44  48  56   173  201  -28   136: 160 0,4595  136 
180
TuS Altrip                             5 -36  160  50  36  74   277  325  -48   136: 184 0,4250  136  186
VfB Lützel                             6 -36  180  48  40  92   275  381 -106   136: 224 0,3778  136 
184
KV Mühlheim                            4 -39  134  53  29  52   219  248  -29   135: 133 0,5037  135 
188
Sportfreunde Herdorf                   5 -41  150  53  29  68   281  338  -57   135: 165 0,4500  135  188
VfL Schlangen                          5 -35  154  47  41  66   174  239  -65   135: 173 0,4383  135  182
VfR Übach-Palenberg                    5 -42  146  46  42  58   217  275  -58   134: 158 0,4589  134 
180
Union Hamburg                          5 -36  150  50  34  66   238  265  -27   134: 166 0,4467  134  184
Fortuna Köln                           4  -8  128  50  33  45   188  178   10   133: 123 0,5195  157 
183
1. FC Spich                            5 -36  146  43  47  56   216  259  -43   133: 159 0,4555  133  176
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar                      5 -41  152  50  33  69   180  234  -54   133: 171 0,4375  133  183
TSV Eching                             5 -17  168  50  33  85   246  343  -97   133: 203 0,3958  133  183
Bavaria Wörth                          4 -43  138  56  20  62   202  217  -15   132: 144 0,4783  132 
188
BSC Oppau                              6 -35  190  46  40 104   247  420 -173   132: 248 0,3474  132  178
1. FC Bayreuth                         5 -35  170  50  31  89   268  313  -45   131: 209 0,3853  131  181
SC Opel Rüsselsheim                    3 -36  102  55  20  27   231  155   76   130:  74 0,6373  130 
185
FSV Bergshausen                        4 -28  138  44  42  52   230  239   -9   130: 146 0,4710  130  174
TSG Harsewinkel                        5 -30  166  42  46  78   196  266  -70   130: 202 0,3916  130  172
Hertha Charlottenburg                  5 -40  152  45  39  68   242  297  -55   129: 175 0,4243  129  174
1. FC Markkleeberg                     3 -16   96  49  30  17   153   73   80   128:  64 0,6667  128  177
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3   1  106  49  30  27   167  121   46   128:  84 0,6038  177  177
TSV Trebgast                           4 -29  136  47  34  55   200  211  -11   128: 144 0,4706  128  175
1. FC Grenzach                         5 -41  152  49  30  73   218  281  -63   128: 176 0,4211  128  177
BSV Schwenningen                       3 -32   92  56  15  21   203  107   96   127:  57 0,6902  127  183
Arminia Marten                         5 -39  146  48  31  67   220  265  -45   127: 165 0,4349  127  175
SV Brackwede                           6 -38  178  39  48  91   200  357 -157   126: 230 0,3539  126  165
FC Gohfeld                             5 -25  170  41  43  86   214  323 -109   125: 215 0,3676  125  166
DJK Gütersloh                          3 -32   98  51  21  26   174  112   62   123:  73 0,6276  123 
174
Leher Turnerschaft                     5 -41  140  44  35  61   258  314  -56   123: 157 0,4393  123  167
Grermania Schnelsen                    5 -38  150  45  33  72   224  311  -87   123: 177 0,4100  123  168
Sparta Bremerhaven                     6 -37  168  42  39  87   259  428 -169   123: 213 0,3661  123  165
TSG Giengen                            4 -32  122  42  37  43   143  154  -11   121: 123 0,4959  121  163
1. FC Neukölln                         4 -34  128  52  17  59   221  320  -99   121: 135 0,4727  121 
173
Blau-Weiß Langenbochum                 5 -40  146  43  35  68   186  261  -75   121: 171 0,4144  121 
164
Türk Gücü München                      4 -18  126  40  40  46   168  184  -16   120: 132
0,4762  120  160
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4 -18  132  41  37  54   163  185  -22   119: 145 0,4508  119 
160
SV Hofheim                             4 -37  138  43  33  62   197  215  -18   119: 157 0,4312  119  162
SV Hannover 96                         2 -12   68  54  10   4   225   54  171   118:  18 0,8676  172  172
SV Alsenborn                           3 -34  104  46  26  32   213  160   53   118:  90 0,5673  118  164
FV Olympia Laupheim                    5 -39  152  44  30  78   205  294  -89   118: 186 0,3882  118  162
Phoenix Mannheim                       5 -38  152  44  30  78   200  313 -113   118: 186 0,3882  118  162
SV Gersweiler                          4 -39  120  45  27  48   186  170   16   117: 123 0,4875  117  162
Victoria Bammental                     5 -35  152  40  37  75   218  305  -87   117: 187 0,3849  117  157
1. FC Schwedt                          3 -16   94  44  28  22   161  107   54   116:  72 0,6170  116  160
TV Gültstein                           5 -36  154  41  34  79   186  276  -90   116: 192 0,3766  116 
157
Makkabi Berlin                         4 -24  120  38  39  43   205  226  -21   115: 125 0,4792  115  153
VfL Rhede                              5 -22  166  39  37  90   203  356 -153   115: 217 0,3464  115  154
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 5  -6  156  39  36  81   198  313 -115   114: 198 0,3654  124  153
SpVgg Bühlertal                        4 -34  132  38  37  57   193  247  -54   113: 151 0,4280  113 
151
Hummelsbütteler SV                     4 -23  102  43  26  33   164  130   34   112:  92 0,5490  112 
155
Wacker Biberach                        4 -40  120  40  32  48   200  211  -11   112: 128 0,4667  112  152
SpVgg Renningen                        4 -32  122  38  36  48   194  214  -20   112: 132 0,4590  112  150
TSV Eltingen                           4 -34  124  41  30  53   144  173  -29   112: 136 0,4516  112  153
Godesberger FV                         4 -32  122  40  30  52   167  205  -38   110: 134 0,4508  110  150
Lichtenrader BC                        4 -24  126  43  24  59   184  212  -28   110: 142 0,4365  110  153
VfR Achern                             5 -32  156  36  38  82   212  309  -97   110: 202 0,3526  110  146
FSV Velten                             5 -13  166  41  28  97   204  403 -199   110: 222 0,3313  123  151
FC Dahn                                3 -44  104  42  25  37   172  185  -13   109:  99 0,5240  109  151
Borussia Harburg                       4 -40  120  39  31  50   190  207  -17   109: 131 0,4542  109  148
VfR Harburg                            4 -42  120  39  31  50   204  222  -18   109: 131 0,4542  109  148
SpVgg Neckarelz                        4 -32  120  38  33  49   165  189  -24   109: 131 0,4542  109  147
VfB Bretten                            4 -32  120  40  29  51   157  200  -43   109: 131 0,4542  109  149
VfB Hermsdorf                          4 -39  124  46  17  61   199  253  -54   109: 139 0,4395  109  155
VfL Reken                              4 -22  126  36  37  53   171  219  -48   109: 143 0,4325  109  145
SV Gonsenheim                          5 -39  154  40  29  85   183  303 -120   109: 199 0,3539  109  149
BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  3 -15   94  48  12  34   184  140   44   108:  80 0,5745  108  156
Greifswalder SC/SV                     3 -16   94  42  24  28   160  132   28   108:  80 0,5745  108  150
Viktoria Alsdorf                       4 -38  120  42  24  54   193  245  -52   108: 132 0,4500  108  150
Westwacht Aachen                       5 -30  154  36  36  82   197  298 -101   108: 200 0,3506  108  144
Sportfreunde Walsum                    4 -43  126  35  36  55   176  212  -36   106: 146 0,4206  106  141
SV Kirchzarten                         3 -32  106  38  29  39   173  175   -2   105: 107 0,4953  105  143
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4 -27  130  36  33  61   167  223  -56   105: 155 0,4038  105  141
SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4 -20  136  34  37  65   176  264  -88   105: 167 0,3860  105  139
SpVgg Steinhagen                       4 -33  124  38  28  58   162  247  -85   104: 144 0,4194  104  142
SC Gelsenkirchen                       4 -40  118  35  33  50   171  204  -33   103: 133 0,4364  103  138
Niedersachsen Döhren                   4 -39  120  33  34  53   162  209  -47   100: 140 0,4167  100 
133
FV Salamander Kornwestheim             4 -41  124  37  26  61   189  249  -60   100: 148 0,4032  100  137
FSV Optik Rathenow                     4 -14  128  32  36  60   147  182  -35   100: 156 0,3906  104  132
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                4 -27  142  35  30  77   158  276 -118   100: 184 0,3521  100 
135
FC Neubrandenburg                      3 -16   94  37  25  32   150  136   14    99:  89 0,5266   99  136
BV Cloppenburg                         3 -10  102  37  25  40   170  172   -2    99: 105 0,4853  136  136
TuS Grevenbroich                       4 -32  120  33  33  54   165  218  -53    99: 141 0,4125   99  132
BV Osterfeld                           4 -42  124  36  27  61   160  224  -64    99: 149 0,3992   99  135
Duisburger FV                          4 -42  126  33  33  60   134  195  -61    99: 153 0,3929   99  132
FSG Schiffweiler                       4 -16  136  32  35  69   167  270 -103    99: 173 0,3640   99  131
TuS Hamburg                            4 -41  120  37  23  60   179  240  -61    97: 143 0,4042   97  134
SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   4 -30  136  35  27  74   178  321 -143    97: 175 0,3566   97  132
SV Geinsheim                           4 -17  136  28  40  68   151  279 -128    96: 176 0,3529   96  124
ASV Zirndorf                           3 -44  102  38  19  45   182  218  -36    95: 109 0,4657   95  133
OT Bremen                              3 -18   90  35  24  31   133  135   -2    94:  86 0,5222   94  129
SpVgg Freudenstadt                     4 -33  122  26  41  55   123  212  -89    93: 151 0,3811   93  119
VfB Speldorf                           4 -26  124  28  37  59   153  207  -54    93: 155 0,3750   93  121
FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3 -16   96  31  30  35   108  117   -9    92: 100 0,4792   92  123
SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3 -22  102  34  24  44   172  203  -31    92: 112 0,4510   92 
126
SC Mühlheim Nord                       4 -34  120  34  24  62   162  246  -84    92: 148 0,3833   92 
126
SpVgg Neckarsulm                       4 -39  122  29  34  59   174  259  -85    92: 152 0,3770   92  121
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord                   4 -41  126  30  32  64   173  260  -87    92: 160 0,3651   92  122
Sportfreunde Ricklingen                4 -11  130  30  32  68   160  272 -112    92: 168 0,3538  117  122
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont                      4 -33  132  34  24  74   157  377 -220    92: 172 0,3485   92  126
TuS Lindlar                            5 -23  152  33  26  93   158  316 -158    92: 212 0,3026   92  125
FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3 -16   94  35  21  38   179  172    7    91:  97 0,4840   91 
126
FK Pirmasens Amat.                     3 -35   96  32  27  37   173  174   -1    91: 101 0,4740   91  123
FC Anhalt Dessau                       3 -16  100  35  21  44   134  164  -30    91: 109 0,4550   91  126
1. FC Recklingshausen                  4 -18  122  28  35  59   136  230  -94    91: 153 0,3730   91  119
VfB Langenfeld                         3 -21  104  25  40  39   118  151  -33    90: 118 0,4327   90  115
Lüssumer TV                            4 -36  114  34  22  58   175  257  -82    90: 138 0,3947   90 
124
VfL Bochum                             2 -45   62  37  14  11   135   57   78    88:  36 0,7097   88  125
SC Weismain                            3 -11  100  28  32  40   137  165  -28    88: 112 0,4400  116  116
Kilia Kiel                             3 -44   90  36  15  39   172  168    4    87:  93 0,4833   87  123
Warendorfer Sportunion                 3 -32  102  29  29  44   133  188  -55    87: 117 0,4265   87  116
SV Mettlach                            4 -16  130  30  27  73   146  260 -114    87: 173 0,3346   87  117
Tasmania Berlin Amat.                  3 -42   90  31  23  36   121  135  -14    85:  95 0,4722   85  116
TSV Klein-Linden                       3 -32  102  27  31  44   134  177  -43    85: 119 0,4167   85  112
Viktoria-Preußen Frankfurt             3 -44  102  33  19  50   189  245  -56    85: 119 0,4167   85 
118
VfB Leipzig                            2 -10   68  35  14  19   102   64   38    84:  52 0,6176  119  119
Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3 -16   96  29  26  41   116  142  -26    84: 108 0,4375   84  113
ASV Idar-Oberstein                     3 -32  108  32  20  56   171  243  -72    84: 132 0,3889   84  116
TSG Pfeddersheim                       2 -16   68  29  25  14    89   50   39    83:  53 0,6103   83  112
SC/1. FC Kleve                         3 -39   96  31  21  44   127  176  -49    83: 109 0,4323   83  114
TuS Landstuhl                          3 -29  108  27  29  52   166  249  -83    83: 133 0,3843   83  110
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn                    3 -39   98  30  22  46   143  169  -26    82: 114 0,4184   82  112
TBV Lemgo                              3 -44   90  28  25  37   130  148  -18    81:  99 0,4500   81  109
SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3 -16   96  28  25  43   123  172  -49    81: 111 0,4219   81  109
FC Rot Weiß Neukölln                   3 -32   98  28  25  45   141  195  -54    81: 115 0,4133  
81  109
VfV Hildesheim                         4 -39  120  30  21  69   137  246 -109    81: 159 0,3375   81  111
TuRa Bergkamen                         3 -42   86  29  22  35   114  142  -28    80:  92 0,4651   80  109
VfL/SV Borussia Wuppertal              3 -40   90  29  22  39   133  175  -42    80: 100 0,4444   80  109
SC Dahlhausen                          3 -44   90  32  16  42   127  176  -49    80: 100 0,4444   80  112
ASV Durlach                            3 -16   94  29  22  43   142  173  -31    80: 108 0,4255   80  109
SV Merzig                              3 -34   98  33  14  51   159  229  -70    80: 116 0,4082   80  113
Türkspor Berlin                        3 -16  100  27  26  47   145  235  -90    80: 120 0,4000   80 
107
Preussen Krefeld                       3 -16   90  30  19  41   102  143  -41    79: 101 0,4389   79  109
SV Eutin 08                            3 -19   94  27  25  42   145  177  -32    79: 109 0,4202   79  106
FC/SV Meißen                           3 -16   96  30  19  47   113  159  -46    79: 113 0,4115   79 
109
SC Berliner Amateure                   3 -39   96  31  17  48   141  206  -65    79: 113 0,4115   79  110
Hallescher FC                          2 -16   62  31  16  15   132   83   49    78:  46 0,6290   78  109
BC Efferen                             3 -44   90  26  26  38   144  170  -26    78: 102 0,4333   78  104
FV Dudenhofen                          3 -37   90  23  32  35   120  155  -35    78: 102 0,4333   78  101
FV Zeulenroda                          3 -16   96  26  26  44   110  129  -19    78: 114 0,4063   78  104
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3 -16  100  22  34  44   118  184  -66    78: 122 0,3900   78 
100
FV Zuffenhausen                        3 -32   90  28  21  41   130  147  -17    77: 103 0,4278   77  105
SpVgg Ilvesheim                        3 -44   90  29  19  42   115  148  -33    77: 103 0,4278   77  106
Bornaer SV                             3 -16   96  23  31  42    86  135  -49    77: 115 0,4010   77  100
TSV Ofterdingen                        3 -27   98  27  23  48   156  182  -26    77: 119 0,3929   77  104
TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3 -25  102  23  31  48   115  170  -55    77: 127 0,3775   77  100
Itzehoer SV Amat.                      4 -36  120  24  29  67   128  240 -112    77: 163 0,3208   77  101
BSC Rehberge Berlin                    4 -26  124  27  23  74   160  289 -129    77: 171 0,3105   77  104
FV Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden               3 -43   92  29  18  45   125  162  -37    76: 108 0,4130   76 
105
SSV Eintracht Überherrn                3 -22  104  25  26  53   148  224  -76    76: 132 0,3654   76 
101
FC Birkenfeld                          4 -39  120  26  24  70   134  267 -133    76: 164 0,3167   76  102
FC Radolfzell                          4 -32  132  25  26  81   168  323 -155    76: 188 0,2879   76  101
Eimsbütteler TV                        3 -44   90  27  21  42   131  151  -20    75: 105 0,4167   75 
102
FV Mosbach                             3 -41   90  29  17  44   133  192  -59    75: 105 0,4167   75  104
Langenberger SV                        3 -33   92  27  21  44   111  173  -62    75: 109 0,4076   75  102
Viktoria Neupotz                       3 -38   90  29  16  45   138  186  -48    74: 106 0,4111   74  103
Germania Teveren                       3 -12   98  24  26  48   111  171  -60    74: 122 0,3776   89   98
FG Dannstadt                           3 -44  104  29  16  59   143  290 -147    74: 134 0,3558   74  103
TuRa Bonn                              2 -45   60  29  15  16   121   90   31    73:  47 0,6083   73  102
FV Rheingold Rübenach                  3 -39   90  27  19  44   154  221  -67    73: 107 0,4056   73 
100
FC Mahndorf                            3 -20  102  22  29  51   121  195  -74    73: 131 0,3578   73   95
ATS Buntentor                          4 -38  112  24  25  63   120  252 -132    73: 151 0,3259   73   97
Polizei SV Kiel                        3 -42   90  22  28  40    99  136  -37    72: 108 0,4000   72   94
Arminia Ickern                         3 -44   90  27  18  45   121  187  -66    72: 108 0,4000   72   99
RSV Würges                             3 -18  102  22  28  52   114  201  -87    72: 132 0,3529   72  
94
Dortmunder SC                          2 -45   62  28  15  19    88   74   14    71:  53 0,5726   71   99
SV Bockum-Hövel                        3 -43   86  27  17  42   120  145  -25    71: 101 0,4128   71  
98
Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              3 -26   98  23  25  50   121  180  -59    71: 125 0,3622   71  
94
Reinickendorfer FC Alt-Holland         2 -36   68  25  20  23   124  112   12    70:  66 0,5147   70   95
Germania Brötzingen                    3 -39   90  29  12  49   112  185  -73    70: 110 0,3889   70  
99
Stuttgarter SC                         3 -36   94  25  20  49   117  174  -57    70: 118 0,3723   70   95
Hannoverscher SC                       3 -36   88  25  19  44   102  160  -58    69: 107 0,3920   69   94
Phönix Durmersheim                     3 -43   90  28  13  49   129  200  -71    69: 111 0,3833   69  
97
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3 -16   94  22  25  47    96  163  -67    69: 119 0,3670   69  
91
NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3 -17  100  21  26  53   115  213  -98    68: 132 0,3400   68  
89
Borussia Hückelhoven                   3 -37   88  23  21  44   105  175  -70    67: 109 0,3807   67  
90
Eintracht Ahaus                        3 -39   90  23  21  46   104  164  -60    67: 113 0,3722   67   90
FC Kronach                             3 -21   98  18  31  49   120  233 -113    67: 129 0,3418   67   85
1. SC Feucht                           2  -5   68  24  18  26   104  100    4    66:  70 0,4853   90   90
Alemannia Worms                        2 -43   68  27  12  29   114  137  -23    66:  70 0,4853   66   93
SpVgg Mundenheim                       2 -45   70  25  16  29   108  124  -16    66:  74 0,4714   66   91
VfL Schöneberg                         3 -41   90  22  22  46   113  160  -47    66: 114 0,3667   66  
88
SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2 -16   64  25  15  24    93   95   -2    65:  63 0,5078   65   90
Eintracht Baunatal                     3 -23  102  22  20  60   134  251 -117    64: 140 0,3137   64   86
TSG Ulm                                2 -40   62  25  13  24   108  111   -3    63:  61 0,5081   63   88
FV Bad Vilbel                          2 -16   66  25  13  28   110  108    2    63:  69 0,4773   63   88
SV Speicher                            3 -31   94  22  19  53   128  255 -127    63: 125 0,3351   63   85
FV Motor Eberswalde                    2 -17   66  23  16  27    94  110  -16    62:  70 0,4697   62   85
VfL Neustadt/Coburg                    2 -45   68  28   6  34   111  132  -21    62:  74 0,4559   62   90
1. FC Haßloch                          2 -32   74  23  16  35   119  151  -32    62:  86 0,4189   62  
85
Eintracht Höhr-Grenzhausen             3 -32   90  20  22  48   107  186  -79    62: 118 0,3444   62  
82
Sportfreunde Katernberg                3 -19   98  18  26  54    84  182  -98    62: 134 0,3163   62   80
SV Wittlich                            2 -16   68  20  21  27    86  103  -17    61:  75 0,4485   61   81
SpVgg Brakel                           2 -16   64  19  22  23    79   91  -12    60:  68 0,4688   60   79
Germania Mönchzell                     3 -32   90  22  15  53   138  215  -77    59: 121 0,3278   59  
81
DFG Flensborg                          3 -38   90  23  12  55   115  213  -98    58: 122 0,3222   58   81
TSV Rudow                              3 -21   92  16  26  50    99  181  -82    58: 126 0,3152   58   74
VfL Stade                              3 -18   96  20  18  58   107  210 -103    58: 134 0,3021   58   78
TSV Heusenstamm                        2 -45   70  22  13  35    98  133  -35    57:  83 0,4071   57   79
BV Brambauer                           3 -32   98  22  13  63   139  220  -81    57: 139 0,2908   57   79
Eintracht Lüneburg                     2 -45   62  20  16  26    96   96    0    56:  68 0,4516   56  
76
Germania Datteln                       2 -45   62  20  16  26   109  113   -4    56:  68 0,4516   56   76
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.                     2  -5   68  19  18  31    69   94  -25    56:  80 0,4118   75   75
SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2 -17   70  19  18  33    65  111  -46    56:  84 0,4000   56   75
1. FC Nürnberg                         1 -13   34  25   5   4    75   26   49    55:  13 0,8088   80  
80
Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   2 -31   64  22  11  31    85  123  -38    55:  73 0,4297   55  
77
1. FC Rheinfelden                      3 -34   94  16  23  55   111  260 -149    55: 133 0,2926   55   71
SpVgg Schramberg                       2 -45   62  20  14  28   121  149  -28    54:  70 0,4355   54   74
BSC Sendling                           2 -36   68  18  18  32    86  143  -57    54:  82 0,3971   54   72
FC Zell im Wiesental                   3 -43   92  20  14  58   118  249 -131    54: 130 0,2935   54   74
TSV Sasel                              2 -44   60  18  17  25    86  116  -30    53:  67 0,4417   53   71
Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2 -17   66  17  19  30    96  147  -51    53:  79 0,4015   53   70
SV Linx                                2 -16   68  14  25  29    81   99  -18    53:  83 0,3897   53   67
FSV Bischofsheim                       2 -38   70  18  17  35   100  159  -59    53:  87 0,3786   53   71
FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3 -23   90  18  17  55   106  227 -121    53: 127 0,2944   53   71
FC Burladingen                         2 -42   60  20  12  28    90  129  -39    52:  68 0,4333   52   72
Eintracht Lahnstein                    2 -35   62  21  10  31    93  107  -14    52:  72 0,4194   52   73
VfR Rheinfelden                        2 -32   64  19  14  31    98  148  -50    52:  76 0,4063   52   71
SC des Westens Berlin                  2 -37   68  19  14  35    79  127  -48    52:  84 0,3824   52   71
SG Quelle Fürth                        2 -10   68  16  20  32    78  138  -60    52:  84 0,3824   68  
68
Borussia/TuS Gaarden                   3 -37   90  15  22  53   124  264 -140    52: 128 0,2889   52   67
Bremer TG                              2 -43   56  21   8  27   107  121  -14    50:  62 0,4464   50   71
SV Porta Neesen                        2 -41   60  18  14  28    79  103  -24    50:  70 0,4167   50   68
SportVgg Feuerbach                     2 -42   62  19  12  31    94  119  -25    50:  74 0,4032   50   69
Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2 -16   62  18  14  30    86  118  -32    50:  74 0,4032   50   68
1. FC Mühlheim/Ruhr                    2 -33   62  19  12  31    78  137  -59    50:  74 0,4032   50  
69
Suhler SV                              2 -16   64  14  22  28    62  106  -44    50:  78 0,3906   50   64
FVgg Weingarten/Baden                  2 -32   60  18  13  29    84  127  -43    49:  71 0,4083   49   67
SC Weimar                              2 -17   66  18  13  35    69  121  -52    49:  83 0,3712   49   67
SC Blieskastel                         2 -45   66  20   9  37   111  192  -81    49:  83 0,3712   49   69
SV Laufenburg                          2 -35   68  16  17  35    89  143  -54    49:  87 0,3603   49   65
Concordia Hamburg Amat.                2 -45   60  17  14  29    84  108  -24    48:  72 0,4000   48   65
FV Sprendlingen                        2 -34   70  16  16  38    96  148  -52    48:  92 0,3429   48   64
Königsborner SV                        2 -37   60  18  11  31    79  102  -23    47:  73 0,3917   47  
65
SG Aulendorf                           2 -32   62  18  11  33    75  115  -40    47:  77 0,3790   47   65
Ahrweiler BC                           2 -35   62  15  17  30    92  135  -43    47:  77 0,3790   47   62
FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2 -17   66  14  19  33    65  102  -37    47:  85 0,3561   47   61
Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 3 -12   95  15  17  63   102  227 -125    47: 143 0,2474   52   62
Bonner FV                              2 -45   60  17  12  31    77  116  -39    46:  74 0,3833   46   63
Gut Heil Neumünster                    2 -45   60  19   8  33    94  146  -52    46:  74 0,3833   46  
65
Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer                   2 -35   66  18  10  38    78  160  -82    46:  86 0,3485  
46   64
Eidelstedter SV                        2 -36   60  17  11  32    65  104  -39    45:  75 0,3750   45   62
TSV Eningen                            2 -33   60  13  19  28    59  101  -42    45:  75 0,3750   45   58
Sportfreunde Köllerbach                2 -39   60  16  13  31    77  120  -43    45:  75 0,3750   45  
61
Rhenania Richterich                    2 -30   62  17  11  34    61  119  -58    45:  79 0,3629   45   62
Eintracht Osnabrück                    2 -44   62  17  11  34    82  150  -68    45:  79 0,3629   45  
62
FC Bremerhaven                         2 -10   68  16  13  39    78  149  -71    45:  91 0,3309   52   61
Karlsruher SC                          1  -9   34  17  10   7    48   25   23    44:  24 0,6471   61   61
SC Minerva Berlin                      2 -44   60  14  16  30    80  114  -34    44:  76 0,3667   44   58
VfL Leverkusen                         2 -45   60  17  10  33    90  155  -65    44:  76 0,3667   44   61
SC Bamberg                             2 -17   64  15  14  35    91  140  -49    44:  84 0,3438   44   59
VfB Schrecksbach                       2 -26   68  11  22  35    71  124  -53    44:  92 0,3235   44   55
SV Ehrang                              2 -37   60  15  13  32    85  126  -41    43:  77 0,3583   43   58
SC Heiligenwald                        2 -42   60  14  15  31    75  124  -49    43:  77 0,3583   43   57
TSV Crailsheim                         2 -44   62  15  13  34    90  182  -92    43:  81 0,3468   43   58
TSV Bigge-Olsberg                      2 -32   68  15  13  40    80  166  -86    43:  93 0,3162   43   58
BC Sport Kassel                        2 -34   70  19   5  46    89  169  -80    43:  97 0,3071   43   62
Hessen Hersfeld                        2 -24   70  11  21  38    89  172  -83    43:  97 0,3071   43   54
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II                 2  -2   72  12  20  40    57  139  -82    43: 100 0,3056   55   55  1
TuS Höhenhaus                          2 -41   56  13  15  28    68  107  -39    41:  71 0,3661   41  
54
VfL Osnabrück Amat./II                 2 -42   58  15  11  32    77  111  -34    41:  75 0,3534   41  
56
Germania Friedrichstal                 2 -36   60  15  11  34    87  148  -61    41:  79 0,3417   41   56
BSV Buxtehude                          2 -45   60  15  11  34    75  144  -69    41:  79 0,3417   41   56
Sportfreunde Gladbeck                  2 -45   62  16   9  37    90  134  -44    41:  83 0,3306   41   57
FC-TV Urbach                           2 -40   62  13  15  34    84  159  -75    41:  83 0,3306   41   54
Preußen Merchweiler                    2 -45   66  15  11  40    57  132  -75    41:  91 0,3106   41  
56
FC Oster Oberkirchen                   2 -33   68  15  11  42    76  152  -76    41:  95 0,3015   41   56
FSV Oggersheim                         2  -2   70  14  13  43    74  146  -72    41:  99 0,2929   43   55
Blau-Weiß Schenefeld                   2 -37   60  15  10  35    62  111  -49    40:  80 0,3333   40  
55
Altenkirchner SG                       2 -42   60  14  12  34    94  164  -70    40:  80 0,3333   40   54
TuS Holtenau                           2 -45   60  15   9  36    91  143  -52    39:  81 0,3250   39   54
MSV Duisburg Amat./II                  2 -40   60  11  17  32    67  120  -53    39:  81 0,3250   39   50
SpVgg Sandhofen                        2 -45   60  16   7  37    68  152  -84    39:  81 0,3250   39   55
Alemannia Eggenstein                   2 -32   60  11  16  33    81  136  -55    38:  82 0,3167   38   49
GSV Maichingen                         1 -16   34  12  13   9    42   41    1    37:  31 0,5441   37   49
SV Wannweil                            2 -39   60  13  11  36    59  123  -64    37:  83 0,3083   37   50
VfB Pankow                             2 -44   60  15   7  38    84  160  -76    37:  83 0,3083   37   52
Germania Bietigheim/Baden              2 -39   60  10  16  34    66  129  -63    36:  84 0,3000   36   46
SG Piramsens                           1 -32   38  13   9  16    68   86  -18    35:  41 0,4605   35   48
Urania Hamburg                         2 -45   60  11  13  36    82  139  -57    35:  85 0,2917   35   46
SV Bliesen                             1 -32   36  13   8  15    57   75  -18    34:  38 0,4722   34   47
TuS Bremen-Neustadt                    2 -43   56  12  10  34    80  143  -63    34:  78 0,3036   34   46
TSV Tettnang                           2 -32   62   9  16  37    67  132  -65    34:  90 0,2742   34   43
Germania Leer                          2 -45   62  16   2  44    91  194 -103    34:  90 0,2742   34   50
SV Prüm                                2 -16   64  10  14  40    87  170  -83    34:  94 0,2656   34  
44
1. FC Eschborn                         2  -4   68   9  16  43    62  158  -96    34: 102 0,2500   43   43
Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt              1 -36   30  12   9   9    62   63   -1    33:  27 0,5500   33  
45
SV Oberzell                            2 -34   60  13   7  40    55  121  -66    33:  87 0,2750   33   46
FV Diefflen                            2 -39   64  13   7  44    77  161  -84    33:  95 0,2578   33   46
VfL Bad Berleburg                      2 -32   68  11  11  46    74  165  -91    33: 103 0,2426   33   44
FC Energie Cottbus II                  1  -2   36  12   8  16    31   44  -13    32:  40 0,4444   44   44
SV Guntersblum                         2 -32   74  11  10  53    83  243 -160    32: 116 0,2162   32   43
SpVgg Fichte Bielefeld                 1 -46   32  10  11  11    39   49  -10    31:  33 0,4844   31   41
Union Hamborn                          1 -46   34  10  11  13    35   45  -10    31:  37 0,4559   31   41
SV Curslack-Neuengamme                 1 -36   30  12   6  12    51   44    7    30:  30 0,5000   30   42
Gelria Geldern                         1 -32   30  11   8  11    46   45    1    30:  30 0,5000   30   41
SC Vahr                                1 -36   30  10  10  10    48   51   -3    30:  30 0,5000   30   40
SV Merseburg                           2 -16   64   9  12  43    66  157  -91    30:  98 0,2344   30   39
TuS Naunheim                           1 -41   34   9  11  14    40   58  -18    29:  39 0,4265   29   38
Borussia Körprich                      1 -46   34  12   5  17    53   75  -22    29:  39 0,4265   29  
41
TSV St. Johannis Nürnberg              1 -46   34  11   6  17    63   78  -15    28:  40 0,4118   28  
39
SV Mörlenbach                          1 -16   34   8  12  14    45   60  -15    28:  40 0,4118   28  
36
FSV Sömmerda                           1 -18   34  10   8  16    45   61  -16    28:  40 0,4118   28  
38
TSV Großhadern                         1 -23   36  11   6  19    45   72  -27    28:  44 0,3889   28  
39
SpVgg Aidlingen                        2 -32   60   9  10  41    72  177 -105    28:  92 0,2333   28   37
Eintracht Duisburg Amat.               1 -45   32  11   5  16    44   53   -9    27:  37 0,4219   27   38
SV Byfang                              1 -46   34  10   7  17    43   56  -13    27:  41 0,3971   27   37
SB DJK Rosenheim                       1 -31   34   9   9  16    41   62  -21    27:  41 0,3971   27   36
VfB Aßlar                              1 -38   36   9   9  18    50   66  -16    27:  45 0,3750   27  
36
1. FC Langen                           1 -46   36   8  11  17    54   79  -25    27:  45 0,3750   27   35
Germania Papenburg                     1 -46   28  12   2  14    59   72  -13    26:  30 0,4643   26   38
TuS Lingen                             1 -17   30   9   8  13    49   63  -14    26:  34 0,4333   26   35
Stahl Henningsdorf                     2 -17   34  11   4  19    49   72  -23    26:  42 0,3824   26   37
VfL Halle                              1 -10   34   9   8  17    35   65  -30    26:  42 0,3824   35   35
Borussia Mönchengladbach II            1  -3   36   9   8  19    45   62  -17    26:  46 0,3611   35  
35
TuRa Bremen                            2 -45   56   9   8  39    51  151 -100    26:  86 0,2321   26   35
SC Elmenhorst                          2 -37   60   7  12  41    65  174 -109    26:  94 0,2167   26   33
Olympia Neumünster                     1 -36   30   6  13  11    41   49   -8    25:  35 0,4167   25  
31
FC Starnberg                           1 -20   30   9   7  14    44   67  -23    25:  35 0,4167   25   34
FSC Lohfelden                          1 -16   34   9   7  18    44   65  -21    25:  43 0,3676   25   34
FC Münchberg                           1 -41   34   9   7  18    39   65  -26    25:  43 0,3676   25  
34
SpVgg Oberstein                        1 -46   36  10   5  21    45   86  -41    25:  47 0,3472   25   35
TuRa Harksheide                        1 -36   30   8   8  14    40   48   -8    24:  36 0,4000   24   32
FV Daxlanden                           1 -46   30   9   6  15    34   57  -23    24:  36 0,4000   24   33
TSV Hirschhaid                         1 -31   34   7  10  17    38   63  -25    24:  44 0,3529   24   31
TuS Esens                              1 -20   34   8   8  18    34   74  -40    24:  44 0,3529   24   32
SG Nieder-Roden                        1 -46   36  12   0  24    51   88  -37    24:  48 0,3333   24   36
Frohnauer SC                           2 -16   62   8   8  46    46  154 -108    24: 100 0,1935   24   32
Hülser FC                              1 -42   30   8   7  15    45   57  -12    23:  37 0,3833   23  
31
SV Rehnenhof                           1 -38   30   6  11  13    33   58  -25    23:  37 0,3833   23   29
TuS Lübeck                             1 -46   30   8   7  15    40   72  -32    23:  37 0,3833   23  
31
1. FC Lübars                           1 -17   32   9   5  18    42   64  -22    23:  41 0,3594   23  
32
TSG Tübingen                           1 -32   32  10   3  19    45   70  -25    23:  41 0,3594   23  
33
FC Gundelfingen                        1 -16   32   7   9  16    27   53  -26    23:  41 0,3594   23   30
FV Breidenbach                         1 -42   32   9   5  18    48   78  -30    23:  41 0,3594   23   32
Rüppurrer FG                           1 -38   32   6  11  15    42   82  -40    23:  41 0,3594   23  
29
BC Augsburg Amat.                      1 -46   34  10   3  21    46   83  -37    23:  45 0,3382   23   33
VfR 07 Limburg                         1 -45   34   8   7  19    60  101  -41    23:  45 0,3382   23   31
SpVgg Hof                              1 -43   36   7   9  20    35   83  -48    23:  49 0,3194   23   30
SC Idar-Oberstein                      1 -10   36   8   7  21    25   78  -53    23:  49 0,3194   31   31
Germania Wilhelmshaven                 2 -43   58   5  13  40    65  156  -91    23:  93 0,1983   23   28
1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1 -16   28   8   6  14    53   64  -11    22:  34 0,3929   22   30
VfB Hüls                               1 -19   30   8   6  16    38   48  -10    22:  38 0,3667   22  
30
FC Schüttdorf                          1 -36   30   8   6  16    41   57  -16    22:  38 0,3667   22  
30
Germania Untergrombach                 1 -43   30   6  10  14    35   56  -21    22:  38 0,3667   22   28
VfB Hilden                             1 -32   30   7   8  15    37   62  -25    22:  38 0,3667   22   29
SV  Eintracht Ruwer                    1 -41   30   7   8  15    56   84  -28    22:  38 0,3667   22   29
SV Solingen                            1 -39   32   6  10  16    32   50  -18    22:  42 0,3438   22   28
SC Brück Preußen Köln                  1 -15   34   7   8  19    45   78  -33    22:  46
0,3235   22   29
VfB Leimen                             1 -18   34   7   8  19    28   65  -37    22:  46 0,3235   22   29
TSG Augsburg                           1 -45   34   9   4  21    51   97  -46    22:  46 0,3235   22   31
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.                1  -5   36   7   8  21    50   83  -33    22:  50 0,3056   29   29
SV Hildburg Elkenroth                  1 -46   30   6   9  15    47   72  -25    21:  39 0,3500   21   27
SV Sodingen                            1 -46   30   8   5  17    37   65  -28    21:  39 0,3500   21   29
FV Bischmisheim                        1 -44   30   8   5  17    42   71  -29    21:  39 0,3500   21   29
TV Germania-Union Pforzheim            1 -35   30   6   9  15    28   58  -30    21:  39 0,3500   21   27
TuS Rheinland Dremmen                  1 -44   30   7   7  16    30   71  -41    21:  39 0,3500   21   28
SSV Troisdorf                          1 -35   32   8   5  19    49   83  -34    21:  43 0,3281   21   29
TSV Neu-Ulm                            1 -36   32   8   5  19    23   64  -41    21:  43 0,3281   21   29
SpVgg Ansbach                          1  -8   34   7   7  20    27   66  -39    21:  47 0,3088   28   28
VfB Lübeck Amat./II                    1 -39   30   7   6  17    38   57  -19    20:  40 0,3333   20  
27
1. FC Wülfrath                         1 -17   30   6   8  16    27   52  -25    20:  40 0,3333   20  
26
FC Voran Ohe                           1 -42   30   7   6  17    39   70  -31    20:  40 0,3333   20   27
TSV Kücknitz                           1 -42   30   6   8  16    36   69  -33    20:  40 0,3333   20  
26
Frisia Wilhelmshaven                   1 -45   34   6   8  20    29   71  -42    20:  48 0,2941   20   26
FV Kusel                               1 -34   34   8   4  22    45   90  -45    20:  48 0,2941   20   28
Blau-Weiß Borssum                      1 -44   34   7   6  21    24   81  -57    20:  48 0,2941   20  
27
SV Wermelskirchen                      1 -21   36   5  10  21    43   86  -43    20:  52 0,2778   20   25
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1 -16   28   6   7  15    43   59  -16    19:  37 0,3393   19   25
Sparta Nordhorn                        1 -46   28   6   7  15    47   76  -29    19:  37 0,3393   19   25
Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1 -16   30   5   9  16    20   40  -20    19:  41 0,3167   19   24
TuS Finkenwerder                       1 -41   30   5   9  16    32   56  -24    19:  41 0,3167   19   24
Raspo Elmshorn                         1 -46   30   6   7  17    29   56  -27    19:  41 0,3167   19   25
Mönchengladbacher SV                   1 -44   30   6   7  17    30   62  -32    19:  41 0,3167   19  
25
SC Willingen                           1 -18   32   7   5  20    48   94  -46    19:  45 0,2969   19   26
TSG Dülmen                             1 -16   30   3  12  15    28   54  -26    18:  42 0,3000   18  
21
Alemannia Mariadorf                    1 -46   30   7   4  19    47   89  -42    18:  42 0,3000   18   25
1. FC Donzdorf                         1 -42   30   7   4  19    33   78  -45    18:  42 0,3000   18   25
Normannia Berlin                       1 -38   34   3  12  19    30   75  -45    18:  50 0,2647   18   21
TSV Roth                               1 -36   34   7   4  23    43   92  -49    18:  50 0,2647   18   25
TuS Hahnstätten                        1 -32   30   7   3  20    42   81  -39    17:  43 0,2833   17  
24
FC Freisen                             1 -37   30   6   5  19    36   82  -46    17:  43 0,2833   17   23
SFL Bremerhaven                        1 -21   34   4   9  21    21   67  -46    17:  51 0,2500   17   21
SV Langendreer                         1 -26   34   4   9  21    26   76  -50    17:  51 0,2500   17   21
ASV Cham                               1 -46   34   6   5  23    29   91  -62    17:  51 0,2500   17   23
BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1 -18   38   6   5  27    43   86  -43    17:  59 0,2237   17   23
SSV Delmenhorst                        1 -46   28   6   4  18    40   75  -35    16:  40 0,2857   16   22
SG Betzdorf                            1 -38   30   6   4  20    37   86  -49    16:  44 0,2667   16   22
SSV Heimbach-Weis                      1 -46   30   5   6  19    45   98  -53    16:  44 0,2667   16   21
SV Trossingen                          1 -46   32   5   6  21    38  102  -64    16:  48 0,2500   16   21
FV Püttlingen                          1 -46   34   4   8  22    38   80  -42    16:  52 0,2353   16  
20
FC Huchting                            1 -40   28   4   7  17    36   78  -42    15:  41 0,2679   15   19
Rhenania Würselen                      1 -46   30   4   7  19    34   66  -32    15:  45 0,2500   15  
19
TuS Mosella Schweich                   1 -45   30   5   5  20    41   79  -38    15:  45 0,2500   15   20
FC Husum 18                            1 -44   30   5   5  20    48   89  -41    15:  45 0,2500   15   20
TuS Bodenteich                         1 -37   30   5   5  20    39   80  -41    15:  45 0,2500   15   20
Frisia Husum                           1 -46   30   5   5  20    30   74  -44    15:  45 0,2500   15   20
FC Horchheim (Koblenz)                 1 -43   30   4   7  19    30   83  -53    15:  45 0,2500   15   19
Sportfreunde Stuttgart                 1 -46   32   5   5  22    39   89  -50    15:  49 0,2344   15   20
SD Croatia Berlin                      1 -11   34   6   3  25    20   61  -41    15:  53 0,2206   21   21
Bramfelder SV                          1 -46   30   6   2  22    55   96  -41    14:  46 0,2333   14   20
FV Ladenburg                           1 -33   30   4   6  20    38   88  -50    14:  46 0,2333   14   18
Alemannia Zähringen                    1 -37   30   1  12  17    29   80  -51    14:  46 0,2333   14  
15
RSV Petersberg                         1 -44   32   5   4  23    39  109  -70    14:  50 0,2188   14   19
SV Hafen Rostock                       1 -18   34   4   6  24    25   73  -48    14:  54 0,2059   14   18
ESV Nürnberg-West Fürth                1 -42   34   5   4  25    36  100  -64    14:  54 0,2059  
14   19
FC Grün-Weiß Hamburg                   1 -43   30   5   3  22    31   68  -37    13:  47 0,2167  
13   18
TuS Güldenstern Stade                  1 -40   30   4   5  21    37   77  -40    13:  47 0,2167   13  
17
Fortuna Köln Amat.                     1 -33   30   3   7  20    35   76  -41    13:  47 0,2167   13  
16
Eintracht Trier Amat./II               1 -39   30   4   5  21    29   81  -52    13:  47 0,2167   13   17
FC Kadern                              1 -46   30   4   5  21    50  103  -53    13:  47 0,2167   13   17
FC Nöttingen                           1  -5   34   3   7  24    29   83  -54    13:  55 0,1912   16  
16
TSV Heiligenstedten                    1 -40   30   3   6  21    28   87  -59    12:  48 0,2000   12   15
Essener FV                             1 -36   28   2   7  19    34   76  -42    11:  45 0,1964   11   13
SV Grohn                               1 -46   28   4   3  21    32   94  -62    11:  45 0,1964   11   15
FC Villingen Amat.                     1 -39   30   4   3  23    34   83  -49    11:  49 0,1833   11   15
Viktoria Wertheim                      1 -44   30   4   3  23    29   87  -58    11:  49 0,1833   11   15
SV Gailingen                           1 -41   30   3   5  22    32   97  -65    11:  49 0,1833   11   14
SV Lichtenberg                         1 -18   38   4   3  31    30  115  -85    11:  65 0,1447   11   15
SKV Rutesheim                          1 -33   30   2   6  22    23   66  -43    10:  50 0,1667   10   12
TuS Metzingen                          1 -35   30   2   6  22    24   68  -44    10:  50 0,1667   10   12
Eintr. Gelsenkir./Horst Emscher Amat.  1 -36   30   4   2  24    24   76  -52    10:  50 0,1667   10   14
SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1 -17   32   1   8  23    26   81  -55    10:  54 0,1563   10  
11
TSV Meckenbeuren                       1 -45   30   3   3  24    29  106  -77     9:  51 0,1500    9   12
ESV Singen                             1 -37   32   3   3  26    30   82  -52     9:  55 0,1406    9   12
FC Wollmatingen                        1 -46   32   3   3  26    38  115  -77     9:  55 0,1406    9   12
FV St. Georgen                         1 -43   30   3   2  25    29  107  -78     8:  52 0,1333    8   11
FC Furtwangen                          1 -38   30   3   1  26    13   87  -74     7:  53 0,1167    7   10
FC Onstmettingen                       1 -44   30   2   2  26    31  100  -69     6:  54 0,1000    6    8
Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1 -18   34   2   2  30    27  115  -88     6:  62 0,0882    6   
8
Chemie Guben                           1 -18    0   0   0   0     0    0    0     0:   0 0,0000    0    0

Only teams played in 3rd level in the 2009/10 season
Team                                  S1  S2    G   W   D   L    G+   G-   GD     P2+   P%    P2/3+  P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             45  34 1472 685 346 441  2895 2024  871  1716:1228 0,5829 1930 2401
FC Bayern München Amat./II            41  37 1398 566 363 469  2284 1991  293  1493:1301 0,5347 1692
2059  2
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                39   7 1288 582 324 382  2307 1688  619  1488:1088 0,5776 1638 2070
SV Sandhausen                         35   3 1148 521 305 322  2026 1514  512  1347: 949 0,5867 1395 1868
Holstein Kiel                         28   1  950 375 252 323  1442 1334  108  1002: 898 0,5274 1122 1377
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   22   3  756 289 195 272  1118 1115    3   773: 739 0,5112  880 1062
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16   3  556 308 135 113  1139  637  502   751: 361 0,6754  821 1059
Kickers Offenbach                     17   2  580 277 160 143   997  661  336   714: 446 0,6155  845  991
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17   5  588 255 161 172   884  667  217   671: 505 0,5706  866 
926
Eintracht Braunschweig                15   3  520 267 132 121   930  544  386   666: 374 0,6404  882  933
VfL Osnabrück                         14   1  482 253 128 101   846  502  344   634: 330 0,6577  828 
887
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17   1  578 227 155 196   887  855   32   609: 547 0,5268  765  836
Erzgebirge Aue                        14   2  480 229 116 135   744  532  212   574: 386 0,5979  738  803
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            19   1  622 200 169 253   838  909  -71   569: 675 0,4574  667  769
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        16   1  504 183 118 203   795  857  -62   484: 524 0,4802  501  667
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11   4  386 165 104 117   519  414  105   434: 338 0,5622  599  599
Wacker Burghausen                     11   3  378 148 113 117   524  470   54   409: 347 0,5410  543  557
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7   2  248 107  64  77   355  282   73   278: 218 0,5605  362  385
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6   6  220  82  57  81   283  295  -12   221: 219 0,5023  303  303
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3   1  106  49  30  27   167  121   46   128:  84 0,6038  177  177

1963/64-1993/94 (31 seasons)
League            Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Ulm 1846                          18 10  2  1  1  1     2                 1       
                
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Trier                       16  5  5  3     1  2                            
                
AOL Hessen        VfR Bürstadt                          24  5  4     1  3  2  2     1           3  2  1 
                
AOL Hessen        FSV Frankfurt                         17  5  3  2  1  3  1     1     1                     
           
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Erkenschwick                    23  5  3  2  1  2  1  3        3  2     1            
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Reutlingen                        17  5  3  2           1  1        1     1  1    
         1  1   
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                28  5  1  4  4  1  5     2  2  1  1  1          
1               
AOL Südwest       Borussia Neunkirchen                  17  5     1  2     1  1  1  1  1  2  1     1    
                
AOL Nord          SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             29  4  6  6  1  2  2  2  3  2  1                     
           
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Aschaffenburg                25  4  3  3  2     1  2  2  2     2  1  1     2      
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Tennis Borussia Berlin                11  4  3  2  1           1                           
           
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Köln Amat./II                   30  4  2  3  3  3  3  3  2  2  1  2        1  1 
                
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Münster                       11  4  2  2  1  2                         
                      
AOL Bayern        Wacker München                        19  4  2  1  1  3     1  2        1     1     1 
2               
AOL Nordost Nord  BFC Preussen Berlin                   19  4  2  1  1  2     1  1  1  2  1        2     1   
           
AOL Südwest       FSV Mainz 05                          13  4  2  1     3  1     2                      
                
AOL Bayern        FC Augsburg                           17  4  1  3  3     3  1  2                           
           
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Unterhaching                    11  4  1  2  1  2        1                           
           
AOL Nord          VfB Oldenburg                         17  4  1  2  1  1  1  2  2  1                 1  1   
           
AOL Nord          Blumenthaler SV                       15  4  1  1     1  1  1  1  1  1     1           1   
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Villingen                          13  4     3  1        1     1                   
   2  1         
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Bayreuth                        15  4     2  1  2        1  1     1  1  1  1         
           
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               19  4     2     2     3     1  1  2     1  1    
   1  1         
AL Niedersachsen  SV Hannover 96 Amat./II               11  4     1  3     1  1     1                        
           
AOL Nord          VfL Pinneberg                         11  4     1        1  2  1  1                        
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Sandhausen                         31  3  7  7  3  1  2  1  1  2  1  3             
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   Offenburger FV                        28  3  5  2  5  4  4     1     1  2             
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Bocholt                         18  3  4  3  4           1  1  1        1            
           
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  12  3  2  4     1  2                                 
           
AOL Bayern        TSV 1860 München                      10  3  2  2     1  1              1             
                
AOL Nordrhein     Bonner SC                             19  3  2  1  2  1  1  2     1  1        1  2     2   
           
AL Südbaden       SC Freiburg                           15  3  2  1  1     2  1  1  1  1     1        1 
                
AOL Nordrhein     SC Jülich 10                          24  3  1  3  1  3  2  1  2     1  1  1     3    
1     1         
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach                      7  3  1  2           1                              
           
AOL Südwest       VfR Wormatia Worms                    13  3  1  1  1  1  3                       1  1 
   1            
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg                             6  3  1  1        1                            
                
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Arminia Gütersloh                   8  3  1     2  1           1                   
                
AOL Nord          FC St. Pauli                           6  3  1           1           1                     
           
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Essen                         4  3  1                                       
                 
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Weinheim                           28  3     2  3  2  5     1  2  3  1  3  1       
2               
AOL Nord          OSC Hannover                           9  3     1                 1  1           2         
 1         
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Union Berlin                     3  3                                                
           
AOL Südwest       FSV Salmrohr                          16  2  4  2  1  2  3  1     1                   
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Emmendingen                        15  2  4     1  2     1        1  1     2       
1               
AOL Nord          VfL Wolfsburg                         16  2  3  2  2  2  3        1              1         
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SSV Hagen                             14  2  3  1  1     2  1  1     1  1                 1
           
AL Rheinland      SSV Mülheim (Koblenz)                  8  2  3     1              1              1    
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   Karlsruher SC Amat./II                21  2  2  3  1  2  1     1  3  2  1     1       
2               
AOL Nord          SV Meppen                             20  2  2  2  1  2  2  2  2  1           3           1
           
AOL Nordrhein     BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  2  2  2  1  1                               
                
AOL Bayern        ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt              12  2  2  2        1     1  2                    1   
       1   
AL Saarland       VfB Theley                            12  2  2  1  2  1     2                 2            
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   Freiburger FC                         14  2  2  1  2     2     1  1  1                
      2         
AOL Westfalen     RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          19  2  2     1     2     1     1  3 
3     1  1  1  1            
AL Rheinland      SpVgg Andernach                       13  2  2        1  3        1  1  1        2         
           
AOL Westfalen     SC/Union Herford                      10  2  2           1     1        1        1  1  1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Mannheim                          21  2  1  3  3  4  1  1     2  1  1  1  1       
                
AOL Nordost Nord  Reinickendorfer Füchse                25  2  1  3  2  5     2  2  3  3  1  1          
                
AL Südbaden       FC Singen                             13  2  1  1  3  1        2        1     1       
   1            
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    22  2  1  1  2  1  5  2  1        1           4
       1  1      
AL Bremen         Polizei SV Bremen                     10  2  1  1  2        1  1  1  1                     
           
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Paderborn                       15  2  1  1  1  2  1        3        1  1     2      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV Ebingen                            15  2  1  1  1  1  2  1  2  1     2     1            
           
AL Hamburg        TSV/SC Langenhorn                     11  2  1  1  1  1  1           1     1  2            
           
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Charlottenburg                     11  2  1  1  1                 2  1        1  1  1   
           
AOL Westfalen     Westfalia Herne                       14  2  1  1     1  2        2        1        1  2  1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Aalen                             14  2  1  1        3           1  1        2    
2  1            
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                    8  2  1     1  1     1  1                     
          1      
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Eppingen                           8  2  1     1        1  1                      
   1  1         
AL Schleswig-Hol. SV Friedrichsort                       8  2  1     1           1     1  1     1            
           
AL Südbaden       SV Waldkirch                           9  2  1        2  1                 2          
1               
AOL Bayern        SSV Jahn Regensburg                   14  2  1        2        1        2  1  1  1     1  2
           
AOL Südwest       TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  7  2  1        1        1           1          
   1            
AOL Westfalen     Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  2  1           1        1                    1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     MSV Duisburg                           3  2  1                                             
           
AOL Nordrhein     Wuppertaler SV                        12  2     5        2        1     1  1               
           
AL Niederrhein    VfR Neuss                              9  2     1  2  1     1     1     1                  
           
AL Berlin         SC Staaken                             8  2     1     2  1                       2         
           
AOL Nordrhein     Union Ohligs/Solingen                  7  2     1           1  1                           
 2         
AL Nordbaden      Germania Forst                        12  2        1  2  2  1  1     1        1        1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. Rendsburger TSV                        6  2        1  1  2                                 
           
AL Saarland       SC Friedrichsthal                     13  2        1  1        4  1     2        1     1   
           
AOL Nord          SV Flensburg 08                       12  2           1     1  1     1  1  1  3     1      
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Zwickau                            3  2           1                               
                
AL Rheinland      Germania Metternich                    7  2                 1        1     1     1  1      
           
AOL Hessen        SV Darmstadt 98                        3  2                       1                        
           
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Bottrop                           10  2                          1  3  1  2        1   
           
AL Nordbaden      SV Waldhof Mannheim                    2  2                                                
           
AOL Berlin        Hertha BSC Berlin                      2  2                                                
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Eintracht Gelsenkirchen                2  2                                                
           
AL Mittelrhein    Bayer Leverkusen                       2  2                                                
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha Zehlendorf                     20  1  5  2  3  3  2  1  1     2                     
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Pforzheim                       21  1  4  5  2  1     3  1  1  1        1       
   1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     24  1  4  1  1  2  1  3  2  1  2  1     1  3    
1               
AOL Nordrhein     SC Viktoria Köln                      18  1  3  4  1  1  3  1     1  1  1             
1               
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Göppingen                          16  1  3  3  2        1           2  2    
1        1            
AOL Nord          Union Salzgitter                      18  1  3  3  1  4        1  1     1  1        1     1
           
AL Saarland       SV St. Ingbert                        13  1  3  1     1  1                    2     2  1   
    1      
AOL Westfalen     TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            28  1  3     3  3  1  1  2  4  2  2     4  1     1   
           
AOL Nord          Arminia Hannover                      13  1  3           1     1  2     2     2            
 1         
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          25  1  2  3     8     1  3  1  2  2  1  1            
           
AOL Westfalen     Hammer SpVgg                          24  1  2  2  1  1  2  1  1  2  1  1  1  3  3     1   
 1         
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Weiden                          17  1  2  2     1  2     1  2           2  1     2  1
           
AOL Hessen        SV Wiesbaden                          24  1  2  1  4  2  1  1        3  1  2  1  2     1   
 2         
AOL Südwest       1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         28  1  2  1  4  2     1  4  3  2     2  1  2    
2  1            
AOL Bayern        1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  15  1  2  1  2        1  1  2  1           2     1   
 1         
AOL Nord          Bremer SV                             19  1  2  1     1     1  3  1        1  1  1  1  4  1
           
AL Saarland       SV Ludweiler-Warndt                   12  1  2  1        2  1  1  2  1                 1   
           
AL Bremen         Eintracht Bremen                      10  1  2     1     3  1              1     1         
           
AOL Westfalen     Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn     9  1  2        2  1     2  1                        
           
AL Niederrhein    Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                    8  1  2        1  1     1  1  1                     
           
AL Hamburg        Sperber Hamburg                        6  1  2        1           1  1                     
           
AL Bayern         BC Augsburg                            4  1  2                                         1   
           
AOL Westfalen     ASC Schöppingen                       11  1  1  4           3              1  1       
                
AL Westfalen Gr.1 STV Horst-Emscher                      7  1  1  3  1  1                                    
           
AOL Westfalen     Lüner SV                               8  1  1  3        1                            
      1  1      
AOL Südwest       Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               18  1  1  2  3           1     3     2  1  1  2 
   1            
AOL Hessen        KSV Baunatal                          17  1  1  2  2     2  3     1  1     2           2   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfL Oldesloe                           9  1  1  2  2           1  1                    1   
           
AOL Westfalen     Arminia Bielefeld                      6  1  1  2  1  1                                    
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Rastatt                            23  1  1  2  1     3  2     2  3     4  2  1    
         1      
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II       18  1  1  2  1     2  3           1     2  1  1     2
 1         
AOL Westfalen     TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus     12  1  1  2     3           2        1  1      
 1               
AOL Bayern        1. FC Haßfurt                         14  1  1  2     1  1     1  2  1        1  1   
    2            
AOL Bayern        MTV Ingolstadt                        19  1  1  1  4  2  2        1  2        1     1  2  1
           
AOL Westfalen     Sportfreunde Siegen                   21  1  1  1  4  2     1     1  1     2  1  1  3  2   
           
AOL Nord          Victoria Hamburg                      10  1  1  1  4                             1     1  1
           
AL Südwest        ASV Landau                             9  1  1  1  2  1     1           1        1    
                
AOL Westfalen     FC Gütersloh/2000                     15  1  1  1  2     4     1  1     1     1  1  1 
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd             9  1  1  1  2              1         
 1  1        1            
AOL Südwest       ASC Dudweiler                         24  1  1  1  1  3     2  2  3     3  3  2       
2               
AL Westfalen Gr.1 VfB Bielefeld                         13  1  1  1  1  1  2  1  2           1           1   
 1         
AL Rheinland      VfL Neuwied                           15  1  1  1  1  1  1  2     1  2     2  2            
           
AOL Nord          SpVgg Hameln                          12  1  1  1  1  1              1  1  1     1  1  1  1
           
AOL Nord          TSV Havelse                           11  1  1  1  1     1  1     1  1              1  2   
           
AL Südwest        VfR Kaiserslautern                    10  1  1  1  1     1     1        2        1    
1               
AL Niedersachsen  Leu Braunschweig                       7  1  1  1  1     1     1        1                  
           
AL Südbaden       SC Baden-Baden                        14  1  1  1     2     2  1  2  2           1    
   1            
AOL Westfalen     SC Verl                                8  1  1  1     1  1  1     1           1            
           
AL Rheinland      SpVgg Bendorf                         12  1  1  1     1     1  2     1  1     1  1  1      
           
AL Südwest        Phönix Belheim                         5  1  1  1     1                       1  
                     
AL Südbaden       SV Oberkirch                          11  1  1  1        1  1  1  3              2    
                
AOL Berlin        Neuköllner Sportfreunde               10  1  1  1              1     1        1  1  1 
1  1            
AOL Nordrhein     SG Düren 99                           17  1  1     2        1     1  5  1  1  1  1  2 
                
AL Bremen         TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93 Amat.           7  1  1     2              1           1  1         
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Neckarau                          10  1  1     2                 1  1  1        2 
      1         
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Wangen                             15  1  1     1  1  2     1     2  1  2  2  1         
           
AL Hamburg        SV St. Georg                           8  1  1     1  1  2        1     1                  
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Heilbronn                         15  1  1     1  1     2           2  1  2  1  2 
   1            
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Klafeld-Geisweid                   7  1  1     1  1                 1           1     1
           
AOL Südwest       SV Edenkoben                           7  1  1        3     1                         
   1            
AOL Nord          TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 9  1  1        1  1           2     1           1  1
           
AL Niederrhein    SpVgg Sterkrade                       15  1  1           2  2  1  2  2     3     1         
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see BSV Schwenningen                       3  1  1           1                                 
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfR Neumünster                         9  1  1              2        1     1  2  1    
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSF Esslingen                          9  1  1              1  1  1  1  1        1    
1               
AL Saarland       Viktoria Sulzbach                      5  1  1                    1  1                 1   
           
AOL Südwest       Röchling Völklingen                    5  1  1                              
 1           1  1         
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig                 2  1  1                                             
           
AOL Nordost Nord  BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  2  1  1                                             
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Bochum                             2  1  1                                             
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer SV                          19  1     4  1     2  4  1  2  1  2  1               
           
AL Niederrhein    SSVg Velbert                          14  1     3  3  3           1  1     1     1         
           
AOL Bayern        Würzburger Kickers                    20  1     3  1  2  2     1     1  1  3  1  1  1 
   1     1      
AL Rheinland      SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig                   13  1     3        2  1  2  1  1           1        1
           
AOL Südwest       FC Ensdorf                            19  1     3           1        2  1  2  2  3  1 
2        1      
AOL Südwest       SV Leiwen                             16  1     2  1     1  1           1     1  2  1 
3  1  1         
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfB Kiel                               9  1     2     1  1  1     1                 2      
           
AL Berlin         Alemannia Berlin                       4  1     2                                         1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Schwetzingen                       23  1     1  3  2  2  2  1  1  2     2  4     1 
1               
AOL Berlin        SC Union Berlin                       16  1     1  3        2  1  2  1     1        1  3   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Olympia Bocholt                       15  1     1  2  3  3              1  1     1         
 2         
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Griesheim                    12  1     1  2     1     1     1  1  1  1            
 2         
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Tuttlingen                         12  1     1  2     1        1  1  1  1  1  1     1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Wacker Berlin                          8  1     1  2              1        1        2      
           
AOL Hessen        FC Hanau 93                           12  1     1  2                 2           1     1  1
 3         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SG Wattenscheid 09                     6  1     1  2                       1     1         
           
AL Berlin         BBC Südost Berlin                      6  1     1  1        1                 1     1 
                
AL Mittelrhein    SV Schlebusch                          8  1     1  1              2  1     1     1         
           
AL Hamburg        ASV Bergedorf 85                       4  1     1  1              1                        
           
AL Bayern         ASV Herzogenaurach                     5  1     1  1                             1        1
           
AOL Nordrhein     SpVg Frechen                          13  1     1     3  2     2     1              1  1  1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Friedrichshafen                   14  1     1     2        3           3  1  2    
         1      
AL Sch.wald-B.see Tübinger SV                            9  1     1     1     2  1     1           1  1 
                
AL Saarland       Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden             8  1     1        1     1                 3         
 1         
AOL Nord          Phönix Lübeck                          6  1     1           1  1                
1           1         
AL Hessen         SC Opel Rüsselsheim                    3  1     1                                     
1               
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken                      2  1     1                                
                     
AOL Nord          VfL Osnabrück                          2  1     1                                     
                
AL Saarland       SV Fraulautern                        13  1        3        1  2  1        1  2     1      
 1         
AOL Nord          Olympia Wilhelmshaven                 17  1        2  3  1     1     1  2  1     1  1  1  2
           
AL Niederrhein    Eintracht Duisburg                     8  1        2     1  1  1     1                 1   
           
AOL Berlin        Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    7  1        2        1                 1     1
 1               
AOL Nordost Nord  FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   3  1        2                                       
           
AOL Nord          HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 8  1        1  1                 3           1      
 1         
AL Hessen         Germania Wiesbaden                     8  1        1  1                       2     1      
 2         
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Sachsen Leipzig                     3  1        1  1                               
                
AL Nordbaden      ASV Feudenheim                        11  1        1     2  1  1     2        1  1     1   
           
AOL Nordost Mitte TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       7  1        1     1     1  1           1            
 1         
AL Südwest        VfR Frankenthal                        7  1        1        1  1              2  1    
                
AOL Nord          VfL Hasetal Herzlake                   6  1        1                 2        1     1      
           
AL Südwest        SC Ludwigshafen                       10  1           1  3  1  1     1  1           1 
                
AOL Berlin        Viktoria Berlin                        8  1           1  2  1              1        1  1   
           
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Landshut                         9  1           1  1        1     2  1     1  1      
           
AOL Westfalen     SV Holzwickede                        10  1           1     3  1              1  1  1      
       1   
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Neckargerach                        7  1           1     1  1                    1 
1     1         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Neuenrade                          7  1           1        1  1     2           1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 DJK Gütersloh                          3  1           1        1                      
                
AOL Nordrhein     Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               7  1           1           1        1  1     1  1   
           
AOL Berlin        BSV Berlin                             6  1           1                 2        1  1      
           
AOL Berlin        Rapide Wedding                        19  1              2  1        1  2  4  5  2  1      
           
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            8  1              1  1  2        2           1 
                
AOL Südwest       FK Clausen                            14  1              1     2  2     1     2     2 
2  1            
AOL Nord          Kickers Emden                          7  1              1     1  1        1  2            
           
AOL Nord          Itzehoer SV                            9  1              1     1  1        1        2  1  1
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Recklinghausen                      6  1              1              2  2               
           
AOL Nordrhein     FC Remscheid                           2  1                                                
    1      
AL Berlin         1. FC Neukölln                         4  1                          1     1          
      1         
AL Südwest        SV Alsenborn                           3  1                          1           1    
                
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Dortmunder SC                          2  1                                         1      
           
AL Niederrhein    1. FC Mühlheim/Ruhr                    2  1                                           
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf                     1  1                                           
                
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Bad Homburg                     21     5  1        1     3  3     1     1  2  2  2   
           
AOL Nord          SC Göttingen 05                       17     4  3  1  1  3           1     3  1       
                
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Remscheid                         18     4  1        2  1  1  1     2  2  1  1  1  1   
           
AOL Nord          Heider SV                              7     3  1              1  1                    1   
           
AOL Bayern        FC Bayern München Amat./II            25     3     7  2  1  1  1  3     2  2  1  1    
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16     3     2        2  3  2  1  2  1         
                 
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Tailfingen                         20     2  4  3  1  2     2  1  2     1        1 
   1            
AL Niederrhein    VfB Lohberg                           12     2  3  2     1     1     1     1     1         
           
AL Südwest        FC Rodalben                           12     2  2  1  2           2  1           1  1 
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Biberach                           16     2  2     2     1  2  1     1     2  1  1 
1               
AL Hamburg        TSV Uetersen                           7     2  2     1           1              1         
           
AOL Südwest       Südwest Ludwigshafen                  20     2  1  3  1  1  2  1  1  2     3  2 
1                     
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            17     2  1  2  2  4  1  1  1  2  1                  
           
AL Saarland       FV Eppelborn                           9     2  1  2     2  1           1                  
           
AOL Bayern        TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  7     2  1  2           1     1                     
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  Union Böckingen                       13     2  1  1  2  1  1  1        2  1     
     1               
AL Südwest        VfR Kirn                              11     2  1  1  2     1     1     1  1        1 
                
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Herten                           8     2  1  1  1           1           1  1         
           
AOL Nordrhein     Rheydter SV                           19     2  1     6     1  1        2  2  3        1   
           
AL Hessen         SG Westend Frankfurt                   7     2  1     2           1                 1      
           
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen                       4     2  1        1                                 
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. SV Schleswig 06                       11     2     3  1  1  2  2                           
           
AOL Nordrhein     Borussia Brand                        10     2     2     1  1  1     1        1     1      
           
AOL Südwest       Hassia Bingen                         22     2     1  2  1  1  4  3  2  2  1     2    
1               
AOL Bayern        Würzburger FV                          9     2     1           1     1        1  1    
      2         
AL Berlin         BFC Meteor Berlin                      8     2        2     1           1  1               
 1         
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Lindau                          15     2        1     2  2  2  2  1  1  2            
           
AL Saarland       Sportfreunde Saarbrücken              10     2        1     1     1  2     1  1       
      1         
AOL Bayern        1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II               14     2        1     1        2     2  2     1 
   1  1  1      
AL Niederrhein    Schwarz-Weiß Essen Amat.               6     2                 2                 1   
 1               
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Gatow                              14     2                    2     2  2  1  1  2     2
           
AOL Südwest       FK Pirmasens                          14     1  2  4  1  2     1  1  1                
   1            
AOL Westfalen     VfL Gevelsberg                         9     1  2           2  1        1  1               
 1         
AOL Berlin        SC Westend Berlin                     11     1  2              3        1        2  1  1   
           
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Energie Cottbus                     3     1  2                                          
           
AL Niedersachsen  Arminia Hannover Amat.                10     1  1  2  1  1  1  1     1           1         
           
AOL Westfalen     Ahlener SV                             7     1  1  2     1  1                             1
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TV Marl-Hüls                           6     1  1  2                             1    
   1            
AOL Nordost Mitte BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                7     1  1  1  2  1     1                      
                
AOL Bayern        SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                 7     1  1  1  1  2                            
      1         
AOL Südwest       VfB Wissen                            16     1  1  1  1  1        2     4  1  1  1  1 
1               
AL Rheinland      SC Oberlahnstein                       6     1  1  1  1                       1  1         
           
AL Hamburg        SV Blankenese                         10     1  1  1     1  1           3  1  1            
           
AL Berlin         VfL Nord Berlin                        7     1  1  1           1           1     1         
 1         
AOL Nord          Concordia Hamburg                     20     1  1     2  1  2  1  2     2  2  2  1  2  1   
           
AL Südwest        FSV Schifferstadt                     10     1  1     2        3     1     1          
1               
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Backnang                          10     1  1     1  2  1  1     1  1             
1               
AL Nordbaden      Karlsruher FV                         13     1  1     1     2  2  1  1  2  1           1   
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Amberg                          12     1  1     1     1  4        1  1        1     1
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                       12     1  1     1     1  2  1  1  1  2           1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. BSC Brunsbüttel                        6     1  1     1     1  1           1          
                
AOL Westfalen     VfR Sölde                              5     1  1     1              1           1    
                
AL Südwest        TSC Zweibrücken                       10     1  1        1        1        2  1 
1  1        1         
AL Rheinland      FC Bitburg                             5     1  1        1           1        1            
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Bischofswerdaer FV                     3     1  1        1                            
                
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              3     1  1        1                            
                
AOL Nordost Süd   Erzgebirge Aue                         3     1  1           1                         
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   Amicitia Viernheim                    10     1  1              2           2  1     3 
                
AOL Bayern        SV Lohhof                              4     1  1                 1        1               
           
AL Südwest        FV Speyer                              5     1  1                 1                   
         2      
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                     2     1  1                               
                      
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Kuppenheim                         17     1     3  1  1     2  1     2  1     1  3 
1               
AOL Nordrhein     SV Siegburg                           16     1     2  2     2  1  1     1     1  1  2     2
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Geislingen                         20     1     2  2        2     3     2  3  2  1 
1  1            
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               14     1     2        1  1  3        1  2     2  1   
           
AL Rheinland      FV Engers                             10     1     2        1     1  1  1  1     1     1   
           
AL Bayern         1. FC Lichtenfels                     10     1     2           2     1  1  1  1           1
           
AOL Nord          Hamburger SV Amat./II                 14     1     1  3  2     2  1  1  2           1      
           
AOL Nordrhein     SV Baesweiler 09                      19     1     1  3  1     1        2  3  2  2  1     1
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Pforzheim                         14     1     1  2  1  2  3        1  1     1  1 
                
AOL Westfalen     SC Hassel                              9     1     1  2     1              2        1  1   
           
AOL Berlin        Lichterfelder SU                      13     1     1  1  4  1  1     1     1     1     1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Langerwehe                        12     1     1  1  3           2           1  2  1   
           
AL Berlin         BFC Südring Berlin                     6     1     1  1           1  1                
      1         
AL Südwest        SV Weisenau/SVW Mainz                  6     1     1  1                    1        1 
   1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        15     1     1     2  1  1  1  1  2  3        1 
      1         
AOL Westfalen     VfB/Eintracht Rheine                  13     1     1     1  1     1  2        2  2     2   
           
AOL Nord          1. SC Norderstedt                      7     1     1     1     1  1                 2      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SSV Reutlingen Amat.                   6     1     1     1              1  1           1   
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 RSV Meinerzhagen                       9     1     1        2     1  1           2     1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see VfR Schwenningen                       5     1     1        2                    1         
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Kreßbronn                           9     1     1           1     2        1  1  2
                 
AOL Hessen        CSC 03 Kassel                         14     1     1              1  1  4  2  1     1  1   
    1      
AOL Südwest       SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 9     1     1                 2  1  1  1  
  1        1         
AL Berlin         Tasmania Berlin Amat.                  3     1     1                                   1   
           
AOL Bayern        ATS Kulmbach                           8     1        2  2  1                 1            
 1         
AL Bremen         Hastedter TSV                         11     1        2  2     1     2     1  1  1         
           
AOL Berlin        Traber FC Mariendorf                  12     1        2  1  1  1     1  1  1  1           2
           
AL Hessen         SpVgg Neu-Isenburg                    12     1        2     1  2  1     1        1  1      
 2         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Schwerte                          10     1        2        2  1     1  1  1  1         
           
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Haiger                      14     1        1  2  2        1  2  2  2  1         
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  Germania Bietigheim a. d. E.          12     1        1  2     1     2     1  1     2 
1               
AL Niedersachsen  1. FC Wolfsburg                        7     1        1     1  1        1           1  1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Westerland                         5     1        1        1  2                        
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 FV Hombruch                            6     1        1        1  1                 1  1   
           
AL Südbaden       Lahrer FV                              9     1        1           2  1  1  1     1    
      1         
AL Südbaden       FC Gottmadingen                        9     1           3              2  1        1 
1               
AOL Hessen        SSV Dillenburg                         8     1           2  1     1  1     1           1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 9     1           2                 1  2  2  1      
           
AL Berlin         BSC Kickers Berlin                     8     1           1     1  1           1  1  1  1   
           
AOL Nord          SC Poppenbüttel                        5     1           1     1              1       
      1         
AL Mittelrhein    SC Brühl                              10     1              1  3     1     3        1 
                
AL Südwest        FVgg Mombach                           9     1              1  2  2  1     1          
1               
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Magdeburg                        3     1              1  1                           
           
AOL Nord          Hummelsbütteler SV                     4     1              1                 1       
      1         
AL Mittelrhein    TuRa Bonn                              2     1              1                              
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Greifswalder SC/SV                     3     1                 1  1                        
           
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          9     1                 1        1     1  1  2  1  1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Hallescher FC                          2     1                 1                           
           
AL Mittelrhein    Fortuna Köln                           2     1                 1                      
                
AL Südbaden       Freiburger FC Amat.                    9     1                       2  1  1  1  1  2 
                
AL Schleswig-Hol. Kilia Kiel                             3     1                          1        1         
           
AOL Nord          SpVgg Bad Pyrmont                      4     1                                1            
 2         
AL Niedersachsen  VfV Hildesheim                         4     1                                      2  1   
           
AL Berlin         FC Rot Weiß Neukölln                   3     1                                  
   1  1               
AL Rheinland      SC Bad Neuenahr                       14        3     2  2  1  2  1     2  1               
           
AOL Hessen        FC Arheiligen Darmstadt               14        3        2  1     4        1        2     1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Eislingen                       11        3           1  2     2     1     1    
1               
AOL Nord          Holstein Kiel                         17        2  4  2     5        1        1  1  1      
           
AOL Hessen        Borussia Fulda                        16        2  2     1  1  2  1  1  1  3              1
    1      
AOL Südwest       FC St. Wedel                          12        2  1  1  1  1           1  1  1     2 
   1            
AL Schleswig-Hol. Büdelsdorfer TSV                      11        2  1     1     2  1     1  3          
                
AOL Südwest       VfB Dillingen                          8        2  1     1        1           1  1    
   1            
AL Hamburg        Holsatia Elmshorn                      6        2  1                       2        1      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SC Schwenningen                       11        2     1     1     4  1        1           1
           
AL Bremen         TS Woltmershausen                      8        2     1     1     2        1        1      
           
AL Niederrhein    TuRa Büderich                          5        2     1           1                   
1               
AL Westfalen Gr.1 BV Selm                                7        2        1     1              2     1      
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Weil                               11        2              1  2  1  2     1     1 
      1         
AOL Nordrhein     SSG Bergisch Gladbach                 10        2                    1     2  2  1  1  1   
           
AOL Westfalen     SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.              13        1  2  1  2        1  2  1     2     1      
           
AL Berlin         SC Tegel                               9        1  2     2  1     1           1        1   
           
AOL Südwest       SC Birkenfeld                          6        1  2        1              1          
      1         
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             18        1  1  4  2  2        3  1  2  1  1         
           
AOL Nord          TuS Celle FC                          10        1  1  2  1  3     1        1               
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Ravensburg                         18        1  1  2  1  2  1  2        2  2  2  1 
      1         
AL Saarland       Borussia Neunkirchen Amat.             7        1  1  1  1     2                       1   
           
AL Niedersachsen  TuS Haste                             10        1  1  1     2     1  1  1        1     1   
           
AOL Hessen        SV Wehen Taunusstein                   5        1  1  1           1     1                  
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Minden 05                           5        1  1  1              1              1      
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  1. SSV Ulm                             6        1  1     1  2                 1       
                
AL Bremen         ATSV Bremen 1860                       9        1  1     1           2  1  1     1  1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Iserlohn                          13        1  1           1  1  2  4        1  1  1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Sportfreunde Dossenheim                5        1  1           1              1     1      
           
AL Niederrhein    DSC Düsseldorf                         9        1  1              2  1  1     1     1 
   1            
AL Rheinland      BSV Weißenthurm                        8        1  1              2        2         
 2               
AL Nordbaden      FV Hockenheim                          7        1  1              1  1        1  1     1   
           
AOL Bayern        BSC Erlangen                          16        1     1  3  2     1  2  1     3  1     1   
           
AL Mittelrhein    VfL Köln                              14        1     1  2  1  2  3     2  1        1 
                
AL Berlin         Polizei SV Berlin                     14        1     1  2     1  1  1  1  3        2  1   
           
AOL Bayern        SC Fürstenfeldbruck                   11        1     1  1  2     1     1  1        1 
1  1            
AL Hamburg        TSV Duwo Hamburg                       6        1     1  1        1  2                     
           
AL Bremen         SV Hemelingen                          9        1     1  1        1     1     1     2  1   
           
AL Rheinland      SV Niederlahnstein                     8        1     1  1        1        3           1   
           
AL Südbaden       FV Ötigheim                            8        1     1  1           1     1    
1  1        1         
AOL Nordrhein     FV Bad Honnef                         17        1     1     3     3  3  1  3  2            
           
AOL Hessen        VfB Gießen                            19        1     1     2     2  5     1  3  2  1
 1               
AOL Bayern        1. FC/TSV Straubing                    9        1     1     2     1                 1  2   
 1         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Hasper SV                              7        1     1     2                 1     1      
 1         
AOL Südwest       SpVgg EGC Wirges                      10        1     1     1     1  1        2     1 
      1  1      
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Marbach                             8        1     1     1     1        2  1     1 
                
AOL Nord          TuS Hoisdorf                           6        1     1        2  1     1                  
           
AL Mittelrhein    SG Eschweiler                          7        1     1        1           1  1  1  1      
           
AOL Südwest       VfL Hamm                              10        1        2  2        1     1  1  1    
            1   
AL Berlin         BFC Nordstern Berlin                   9        1        2  1  1     2     1           1   
           
AL Südbaden       SV Mörsch                              7        1        2  1  1     1           
  1                  
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Eving-Lindenhorst                 10        1        2     1     1        2  1     2   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Gaggenau                          14        1        2        2  1  1  2     2  1 
1     1         
AL Schleswig-Hol. Holstein Kiel Amat./II                 5        1        2        1                    1   
           
AOL Westfalen     SV Emsdetten                          10        1        2           1  2     1  1     1  1
           
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Marl                            11        1        1  1  2           3        1  2   
           
AOL Berlin        Tasmania Neukölln                     10        1        1  1  1  2  1        1  1    
1               
AOL Bayern        TSV Ampfing                           10        1        1  1  1  1  1     1  1  1  1      
           
AL Niedersachsen  VfB Peine                             11        1        1     2  2     2  1  1  1         
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. Eichholzer SV                          6        1        1           2  2                  
           
AL Südwest        Bavaria Wörth                          4        1        1                 1     
        1            
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Arminia Marten                         5        1        1                    1        2   
           
AOL Bayern        FC Memmingen                          22        1           2     3  3  3  2  2  3  3      
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           7        1           1  1     1        1  
  1        1         
AOL Nordrhein     RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 5        1           1  1                 1     1   
           
AOL Nord          SV Lurup Hamburg                       6        1           1        1           1        2
           
AL Südwest        FC Dahn                                3        1           1                       1 
                
AOL Nord          OT Bremen                              3        1           1                       1      
           
AL Niedersachsen  SpVgg Wilhelmshaven                    5        1                    1     2        1      
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3        1                    1           1   
                 
AOL Westfalen     FC Gohfeld                             5        1                    1              1     1
 1         
AL Berlin         SC Berliner Amateure                   3        1                       1                  
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     SC Brück                               5        1                          1  1     1 
   1            
AL Hessen         Viktoria-Preußen Frankfurt             3        1                                1   
 1               
AL Rheinland      Alemannia Plaidt                      14           3  3  2  1  3           1        1      
           
AOL Westfalen     Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            10           3        1  1     3        1        1   
           
AOL Hessen        SG Egelsbach                           6           3           1                 1        1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lörrach                            13           2  1     4     1     1  1     
  1     1  1         
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Xanten                             9           2  1        3  1           1        1   
           
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh. 12           2  1        2  1  2  1        2   
 1               
AOL Nordost Süd   1. FC Markkleeberg                     3           2  1                               
                
AL Südbaden       Bahlinger SC                           9           2     1  1  3     1  1             
                
AL Bremen         SGO Bremen                             7           2     1     2              1  1         
           
AOL Bayern        ASV Neumarkt                          10           2     1     1  1     1  2           1   
    1      
AL Südwest        VfR Baumholder                        10           2        1     1  1  1        1  2 
1               
AOL Nordost Mitte Lok Altmark Stendal                    3           2        1                              
           
AOL Hessen        FSV Bergshausen                        4           2                    1                  
    1      
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Schlutup                           9           1  2  1  1     2  1     1               
           
AOL Nord          FC Altona 1893                        14           1  2  1  1        2  3  1     2     1   
           
AOL Südwest       SV Auersmacher                         8           1  2  1              1     1  1    
1               
AL Bremen         AGSV Bremen                           11           1  2        4        3     1            
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Nürtingen                          12           1  1  1        2  2  1  2  1  
        1            
AL Schleswig-Hol. Comet Kiel                             8           1  1  1        1  1  1     1     1      
           
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Viersen                         16           1  1     1  1  2  1  2     2  3        1
 1         
AOL Nord          MTV Gifhorn                            7           1  1     1     1  2                     
 1         
AL Mittelrhein    Oberbrucher BC Heinsberg              10           1  1     1        1  3     1  1     1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   DJK Konstanz                           8           1  1     1           1  1  1  1    
      1         
AL Westfalen Gr.1 BVH Dorsten                            5           1  1           1        1     1         
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     7           1  1                 1     1  2  1 
                
AOL Nord          Eintracht Nordhorn                    20           1     3  1     3  3     3  2  1  1  2   
           
AOL Westfalen     SuS Hüsten                            15           1     1  1  2  1  2     3     1    
2  1            
AL Niederrhein    VfL Benrath                           10           1     1  1  1  2  1  1     1     1      
           
AOL Nord          Atlas Delmenhorst                      9           1     1  1  1                 1  2      
 2         
AOL Bayern        VfB Helmbrechts                       15           1     1  1        3     1     3  2  2   
 1         
AOL Hessen        1. FC Hochstadt                       12           1     1  1        2  1  1     2     2   
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSF Ditzingen                          3           1     1        1                   
                
AL Saarland       SV Weiskirchen                         4           1     1                 1              1
           
AOL Südwest       TuS Mayen                             20           1        3  2     2  3  1  2  2    
1  1  1        1
AL Bremen         BBV Union Bremen                       8           1        3           1  2     1         
           
AL Südwest        Arminia Rheingönheim                   9           1        2     2  2        1  
           1         
AOL Westfalen     VfB Waltrop                            6           1        1  1  1                    1  1
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Passau                          11           1        1  1     5     1  1            
 1         
AL Saarland       SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal                 10           1        1  1     2  1  2     1   
 1               
AOL Berlin        VfB Neukölln                          13           1        1  1     1  1  2  1  2  3 
                
AL Rheinland      Sportfreunde Herdorf                   5           1        1  1              1        1   
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Neheim-Hüsten                       5           1        1  1                    1 
   1            
AOL Nord          VfB Lübeck                             7           1        1     1        2        1 
   1            
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Dietesheim                       7           1           2        1     2  1         
           
AL Hessen         FV Biebrich                            5           1           2           1           1   
           
AL Mittelrhein    1. FC Ringsdorff-Bad Godesberg         6           1           1     1  1     1        1   
           
AOL Hessen        FC Erbach                              7           1              3           1  2         
           
AOL Hessen        TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9           1              1  2  1  1     1     1  1
           
AL Mittelrhein    1. FC Spich                            5           1              1     1     1  1         
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Längerdorf                         6           1                 2  1  1        1 
                
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Dahlhausen                          3           1                 1              1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TBV Lemgo                              3           1                       1     1         
           
AL Berlin         Reinickendorfer FC Alt-Holland         2           1                       1               
           
AL Hamburg        VfR Harburg                            4           1                          2  1         
           
AL Berlin         VfB Hermsdorf                          4           1                          1     1     1
           
AL Bremen         Bremer TG                              2           1                          1            
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Ulm                                2           1                             1    
                
AL Südwest        Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer                   2           1                       
                    1      
AOL Berlin        Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.          12              4     3     1  2              2      
           
AOL Hessen        SG Höchst                             13              2  1  3  2  1              1  1 
1     1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Sindelfingen                      13              2     1  1     1  1  2  2  1  1 
   1            
AL Schleswig-Hol. FC Holstein Segeberg                   6              2     1        1        1     1      
           
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FC Schwedt                          3              2        1                           
           
AL Saarland       SC Großrosseln                         8              2           2  1  1           1
 1               
AL Sch.wald-B.see TG Biberach                            6              2              1  1     2            
           
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg Amat.                       7              2                          1  2 
1     1         
AOL Westfalen     DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund            12              1  2  1  1  1  1     1  1       
1  1  1         
AOL Bayern        VfL Frohnlach                         11              1  1  1     2  1  2  1     1     1   
           
AL Südbaden       FC Konstanz                           12              1  1  1     2  1  1  1     3  1 
                
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Weingarten/Württ.                   7              1  1  1     1     1             
1  1            
AOL Westfalen     Bünder SV                              7              1  1     1  1        1        1 
      1         
AL Bremen         TuS Schwachhausen                      6              1  1        1  1  2                  
           
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Sindlingen                   13              1  1        1  1  1  2  2  1  1     2
           
AL Hamburg        Harburger TB                           5              1  1        1  1                 1   
           
AOL Südwest       SC Hauenstein                          8              1  1              1  1     1  1 
1     1         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TuS Hattingen                          6              1  1              1     1  1        1
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Herzogenaurach                   7              1     2              1        1  1  1
           
AL Hessen         KV Mühlheim                            4              1     2                         
   1            
AOL Südwest       SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   7              1     1  2  1                 1 
      1         
AOL Bayern        VfB Coburg                            11              1     1  2     1        1     1  1   
 2  1      
AL Hamburg        FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  5              1     1  1     1           1         
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Hörde                              7              1     1     2     1  1          
1               
AL Nordwürttemb.  TG Heilbronn                           6              1     1     1           2  1    
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           6              1     1     1              2    
      1         
AL Bremen         TSV Wulsdorf                           9              1     1        1  1  1  2  2         
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Blau-Weiß Langenbochum                 5              1     1              1  1  1   
                 
AL Südbaden       SV Kirchzarten                         3              1     1                         
         1      
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach Amat.                4              1        2              1            
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Pfullendorf                        13              1        1  1  2  1     1  2  2 
   2            
AOL Nordost Mitte VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5              1        1  1        1  1            
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 TuRa Bergkamen                         3              1        1                    1      
           
AL Niedersachsen  Sportfreunde Salzgitter                6              1           1  3                 1   
           
AOL Südwest       Viktoria Herxheim                      9              1           1  1        1     1 
2     2         
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Plattling                       13              1           1     2     1  1  2  2  2
    1      
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Eltingen                           4              1           1     1           1 
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Renningen                        4              1           1        1  1       
                
AOL Berlin        Lichtenrader BC                        4              1           1              1  1      
           
AL Rheinland      VfL Trier                              7              1              1  1     1  1  2      
           
AL Hamburg        Union Hamburg                          5              1              1  1     1        1   
           
AL Nordbaden      VfB Bretten                            4              1                 2        1         
           
AL Saarland       SpVgg Quierschied                      6              1                 1  1  1  1     1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Victoria Bammental                     5              1                 1        1  1  1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              9              1                    4  2       
   1        1   
AL Niedersachsen  Niedersachsen Döhren                   4              1                    1  1       
1               
AL Niederrhein    VfL/SV Borussia Wuppertal              3              1                    1     1         
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Motor Eberswalde                    2              1                             1      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SG Aulendorf                           2              1                                1   
           
AL Mittelrhein    CfB Ford Niehl                         5                 3        2                        
           
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Beckum                          16                 2  2  1  2  2  3     1  1  1      
 1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer BC                          21                 2  1  2  4  2  3  2  2     1  2   
           
AL Saarland       SV Gersweiler                          4                 2        1              1         
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3                 2                          1 
                
AL Südwest        TuS Altrip                             5                 2                            
2     1         
AOL Südwest       FSV Saarwellingen                     13                 1  4     3  1  1     1  1    
   1            
AL Hamburg        TSG Bergedorf                          6                 1  3                 1        1   
           
AL Niederrhein    BV Altenessen                         11                 1  2  1  1  1     1  3  1         
           
AL Südwest        SV Horchheim (Worms)                   5                 1  1  1                      
1        1      
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Neubrandenburg                      3                 1  1  1                           
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Herringer SV                           9                 1  1     2  1  1        1  1  1   
           
AL Hessen         Kickers Obertshausen                   6                 1  1     1        2           1   
           
AOL Berlin        Makkabi Berlin                         4                 1  1     1              1         
           
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              6                 1  1     1                 2  1   
           
AOL Hessen        VfR Groß-Gerau                         7                 1  1        1  2           1
 1               
AL Südbaden       SV Schopfheim                          5                 1  1           2             
1               
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Neckarelz                        4                 1  1              1  1            
           
AOL Bayern        Türk Gücü München                      4                 1  1          
   1     1                     
AL Rheinland      SV Remangen                            7                 1     2     2     2               
           
AOL Hessen        Hermania Kassel                        9                 1     2           1        1  2  2
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Hechingen                           5                 1     2           1        1      
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  VfL Schorndorf                         6                 1     1     1  1     1       
1               
AL Niederrhein    VfvB Ruhrort-Laar                      5                 1     1     1  1           1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SV/SG Castrop-Rauxel                   6                 1     1     1     1        2      
           
AL Mittelrhein    Viktoria Alsdorf                       4                 1     1                 1  1      
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4                 1     1                 1   
 1               
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SuS Lage                               7                 1        1  2  1              1  1
           
AL Saarland       Union Hülzweiler                       9                 1        1  1  2  1  1     1 
   1            
AL Niedersachsen  Teutonia Uelzen                        7                 1        1  1  1  1  1     1      
           
AL Bremen         Leher Turnerschaft                     5                 1        1  1     1        1      
           
AL Saarland       ASV Kleinottweiler                     8                 1        1     1  2        2     1
           
AOL Hessen        FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5                 1        1     1           1  1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Germania Brötzingen                    3                 1        1                   
1               
AL Bayern         Helios München                         9                 1           3  1        1  2 
      1         
AOL Bayern        TSV Eching                             5                 1           1              1  1   
 1         
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Recklingshausen                  4                 1           1              1  1   
           
AL Hessen         Hünfelder SV                           6                 1              1     1  1    
2               
AL Mittelrhein    SC Mühlheim Nord                       4                 1              1        1    
1               
AL Südwest        FV Dudenhofen                          3                 1              1           1 
                
AOL Bayern        Bayern Hof                             5                 1                    1     1     1
 1         
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Steinhagen                       4                 1                       1  1     1
           
AL Niederrhein    SC/1. FC Kleve                         3                 1                          1  1   
           
AL Bayern         VfL Neustadt/Coburg                    2                 1                             1   
           
AL Südwest        SpVgg Mundenheim                       2                 1                            
   1            
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Crailsheim                         2                 1                            
   1            
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Witten                             6                    2  1     1     1     1         
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Wacker Nordhausen                      3                    2  1                      
                
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Erle 08                            12                    2     1  2  4  1        2      
           
AOL Westfalen     VfL Bochum Amat./II                   13                    2     1     2  3  3  1         
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria Goch                          5                    2     1        1           1   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSG Giengen                            4                    2     1        1          
                
AOL Südwest       TSG Pfeddersheim                       2                    2                         
                
AL Nordbaden      FC Neureut                            10                    1  2  3     1        2     1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             8                    1  2  1     1  1          
2               
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6                    1  2     1  1  1     
                     
AL Hamburg        HEBC Hamburg                           6                    1  2     1     1        1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Ibbenbürener SV                        5                    1  2     1                
1               
AOL Südwest       SpVgg Elversberg                       7                    1  1  1     1           2 
      1         
AL Mittelrhein    VfR Übach-Palenberg                    5                    1  1  1     1           1 
                
AOL Südwest       Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler           11                    1  1     1  2  2    
   2     1        1   
AL Hamburg        FV Wilhelmsburg 09                     8                    1  1     1     2     2     1   
           
AOL Berlin        SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           6                    1  1     1     1        1  1   
           
AL Bayern         SpVgg Vohenstrauß                      5                    1  1        1  1        1
                 
AOL Bayern        TSV Trebgast                           4                    1  1        1           1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SC Gelsenkirchen                       4                    1  1        1           1      
           
AOL Westfalen     Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 6                    1  1           2     1         
          1
AOL Bayern        1. FC Eintracht Bamberg               11                    1     2     2  1     1  1  1  2
           
AL Berlin         SSC Südwest Steglitz                  10                    1     1     1  1  3  3    
                
AL Rheinland      TuS Bad Marienberg                     6                    1     1     1     1     1  1   
           
AL Nordbaden      VfB Knielingen                         9                    1        1  2  1  2     2      
           
AL Mittelrhein    Godesberger FV                         4                    1        1  1     1            
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see Wacker Biberach                        4                    1        1     1  1            
           
AL Südwest        FK Pirmasens Amat.                     3                    1        1     1          
                
AL Nordbaden      Viktoria Berghausen                    6                    1        1        2  1  1      
           
AL Niederrhein    Sportfreunde Walsum                    4                    1        1           1     1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Preussen Krefeld                       3                    1        1           1         
           
AL Niedersachsen  FC Schöningen                          6                    1           1  2     1  1 
                
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV Olympia Laupheim                    5                    1           1        1  2      
           
AL Bayern         1. FC Bayreuth                         5                    1           1                 2
 1         
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Optik Rathenow                     2                    1           1                  
           
AL Südwest        FV Germersheim                         6                    1              1  3  1    
                
AOL Bayern        VfR Neuburg                            5                    1              1     1  1     1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Anhalt Dessau                       3                    1              1     1         
           
AOL Hessen        FVgg Kastel 06                         6                    1              1        1     2
 1         
AL Niederrhein    Duisburger FV                          4                    1              1           1  1
           
AL Bayern         ASV Zirndorf                           3                    1              1           1   
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Eintracht Ahaus                        3                    1                 1     1      
           
AOL Hessen        SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4                    1                 1        1   
 1         
AOL Nord          SV Eutin 08                            3                    1                 1           1
           
AOL Hessen        FV Bad Vilbel                          2                    1                 1            
           
AOL Bayern        SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3                    1                       2 
                
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Langenfeld                         3                    1                       1     1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   GSV Maichingen                         1                    1                         
                
AOL Bayern        Wacker Burghausen                      1                    1                              
           
AL Hamburg        Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt              1                    1                         
                
AL Bremen         SC Vahr                                1                    1                              
           
AOL Berlin        Hellas Nordwest Berlin                14                       2  1  1  1  2  5  1     1   
           
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6                       2  1     1  1         
    1            
AL Niedersachsen  SuS Northeim                           6                       2     1        1  2         
           
AL Niedersachsen  VfL Oldenburg                          6                       2        1        2     1   
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 VfL Schlangen                          5                       2           1  1           1
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  SV Böblingen                           5                       1  2             
1  1                  
AL Hessen         Eintracht Wetzlar                      8                       1  1  1  1  1  1  1         
 1         
AOL Nord          SVG Göttingen                          8                       1  1  1  1     3  1    
                
AOL Nord          Wolfenbütteler SV                      7                       1  1  1     2     1    
1               
AL Hamburg        Grermania Schnelsen                    5                       1  1     1  1           1   
           
AL Südbaden       Kehler FV                              7                       1  1     1     1     1 
2               
AL Hamburg        Borussia Harburg                       4                       1  1           1  1         
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3                       1     1     1          
                
AL Südbaden       1. FC Grenzach                         5                       1     1        1  1    
1               
AL Saarland       SV Merzig                              3                       1     1                    1
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Brackwede                           6                       1        1  1     1  1  1   
           
AL Südwest        Viktoria Neupotz                       3                       1        1        1    
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Salamander Kornwestheim             4                       1        1             
2               
AOL Bayern        SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2                       1        1                  
           
AOL Bayern        Schwaben Augsburg                      6                       1           2     1  1      
       1   
AOL Nord          Lüneburger SK                          9                       1           1  2  3    
1     1         
AOL Hessen        FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7                       1              2  1  1  1   
 1         
AL Bayern         SpVgg Kaufbeuren                       6                       1              1     1     1
 2         
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Bockum-Hövel                        3                       1              1     1 
                
AL Südbaden       VfR Achern                             5                       1                 1    
2  1            
AL Niedersachsen  Eintracht Lüneburg                     2                       1                    1 
                
AOL Nordrhein     Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   2                       1                     
 1               
AOL Nordost Süd   Suhler SV                              2                       1                      
1               
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2                       1                          1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Linx                                2                       1                      
      1         
AL Niedersachsen  Germania Leer                          2                       1                           
 1         
AL Hamburg        SV Curslack-Neuengamme                 1                       1                           
           
AL Bremen         Lüssumer TV                            4                          2  1           1    
                
AOL Bayern        FC Vilshofen                           6                          2           1  1     1  1
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  TV Gültstein                           5                          1  1     1     
  1     1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSV Ofterdingen                        3                          1  1                
   1            
AL Bayern         1. FC Schwandorf                       6                          1     1     1  2         
 1         
AOL Nordost Süd   SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3                          1     1     1       
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  FV Zuffenhausen                        3                          1     1           1 
                
AOL Westfalen     VfB Altena                             7                          1        1  3  1        1
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FC/SV Meißen                           3                          1        1  1 
                      
AOL Nordost Mitte Türkspor Berlin                        3                          1        1     1    
                
AL Hamburg        Eimsbütteler TV                        3                          1        1          
1               
AOL Südwest       SV Wittlich                            2                          1        1          
                
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Brakel                           2                          1        1               
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   ASV Durlach                            3                          1           1     1 
                
AL Mittelrhein    Borussia Hückelhoven                   3                          1           1       
1               
AOL Südwest       SSV Eintracht Überherrn                3                          1           1  
           1         
AL Nordbaden      FV Mosbach                             3                          1              2         
           
AL Niederrhein    SV Neukirchen-Vluyn                    3                          1              1     1   
           
AL Berlin         VfL Schöneberg                         3                          1              1    
1               
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SV Porta Neesen                        2                          1              1         
           
AL Rheinland      FV Rheingold Rübenach                  3                          1                 2 
                
AL Südwest        Alemannia Worms                        2                          1                 1 
                
AOL Nordost Nord  Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 2                          1                 1      
           
AOL Nord          VfL Stade                              3                          1                    1  1
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Burladingen                         2                          1                    1   
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Dresdner SC                            2                          1                   
1               
AL Mittelrhein    VfL Leverkusen                         2                          1                    1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. TuS Holtenau                           2                          1                    1   
           
AL Niedersachsen  Eintracht Osnabrück                    2                          1                   
      1         
AL Rheinland      VfB Lützel                             6                             2  1     2  1    
                
AL Hessen         SV Hofheim                             4                             2           1        1
           
AOL Westfalen     TSG Harsewinkel                        5                             2                 1   
 2         
AL Südwest        ASV Idar-Oberstein                     3                             2                
   1            
AL Berlin         Hertha Charlottenburg                  5                             1  3                 1
           
AL Südwest        SV Gonsenheim                          5                             1  2             
1     1         
AOL Bayern        TSV Rosenheim 1860                     6                             1  1  1  1  1     1   
           
AL Südwest        FC Sobernheim                          7                             1  1  1        1 
2           1   
AOL Nordost Süd   FV Zeulenroda                          3                             1  1     1       
                
AL Hamburg        TuS Hamburg                            4                             1  1        1  1      
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Bornaer SV                             3                             1  1        1    
                
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Ilvesheim                        3                             1  1           1      
           
AL Niederrhein    Langenberger SV                        3                             1  1           1      
           
AOL Hessen        SC Neukirchen                          2                             1  1                  
           
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4                             1     2           1   
           
AOL Hessen        VfB Marburg                            9                             1     1     1  4     2
           
AL Mittelrhein    BC Efferen                             3                             1     1        1      
           
AL Niederrhein    TuS Grevenbroich                       4                             1        2     1      
           
AOL Westfalen     VfL Reken                              4                             1        1  1  1      
           
AOL Nord          TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3                             1        1            
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lauda                               5                             1           1  1 
1     1         
AL Schleswig-Hol. Polizei SV Kiel                        3                             1           1  1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Germania Datteln                       2                             1           1         
           
AL Bremen         TuS Bremen-Neustadt                    2                             1              1      
           
AL Saarland       SC Blieskastel                         2                             1                 1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Eningen                            2                             1                 1   
           
AL Berlin         VfB Pankow                             2                             1                 1   
           
AL Hessen         TSV Heusenstamm                        2                             1                     
 1         
AL Saarland       SV Bliesen                             1                             1                     
           
AL Niederrhein    Gelria Geldern                         1                             1                     
           
AL Nieders.-West  Germania Papenburg                     1                             1                     
           
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1                             1                     
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. MTV 1860 Heide                         8                                3     1  4         
           
AOL Nord          VfL Hamburg                            3                                3                  
           
AL Bremen         Sparta Bremerhaven                     6                                2  1  1     2      
           
AL Südbaden       SpVgg Bühlertal                        4                                2        
  1  1               
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Speldorf                           4                                2           1     1
           
AL Niedersachsen  Hannoverscher SC                       3                                2           1      
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2                                2                  
           
AL Niedersachsen  TuSpo Holzminden                       7                                1  1  1  2  1  1   
           
AL Südwest        BSC Oppau                              6                                1  1  1  1    
1  1            
AOL Westfalen     FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 4                                1  1  1     1      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Freudenstadt                     4                                1  1        2      
           
AOL Nordrhein     Westwacht Aachen                       5                                1     2  1        1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3                                1     2       
                
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Arminia Ickern                         3                                1     1  1         
           
AOL Westfalen     SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  6                                1     1     2     1
 1         
AL Hessen         TSV Klein-Linden                       3                                1     1           1
           
AL Niederrhein    FV Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden               3                                1        2   
                 
AOL Südwest       FSG Schiffweiler                       4                                1        1  1 
   1            
AOL Südwest       SV Geinsheim                           4                                1        1  1 
      1         
AL Südbaden       VfR Rheinfelden                        2                                1        1    
                
AL Hamburg        Concordia Hamburg Amat.                2                                1        1         
           
AL Nordbaden      FC Birkenfeld                          4                                1           3      
           
AL Niederrhein    SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord                   4                                1           2  1   
           
AOL Berlin        Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              3                                1           1
 1               
AL Hamburg        TSV Sasel                              2                                1           1      
           
AOL Berlin        BSC Rehberge Berlin                    4                                1              2  1
           
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Lahnstein                    2                                1              1   
           
AL Niedersachsen  VfL Osnabrück Amat./II                 2                                1             
1               
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Sportfreunde Gladbeck                  2                                1              1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Alemannia Eggenstein                   2                                1              1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2                                1                 1
           
AL Südwest        SG Piramsens                           1                                1             
                
AOL Nordrhein     Germania Teveren                       1                                1                  
           
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1                                1                  
           
AL Niederrhein    BV Osterfeld                           4                                   2        1     1
           
AL Nordbaden      FVgg Weingarten/Baden                  2                                   2               
           
AL Nordbaden      Phoenix Mannheim                       5                                   1  1  2        1
           
AL Bremen         ATS Buntentor                          4                                   1  1  1  1      
           
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   4                                   1  1        1   
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Lindlar                            5                                   1     2     1  1
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Velten                             3                                   1     1  1      
           
AOL Berlin        TSV Rudow                              3                                   1     1     1   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Neckarsulm                       4                                   1        3 
                
AL Schleswig-Hol. DFG Flensborg                          3                                   1        2      
           
AOL Südwest       TuS Landstuhl                          3                                   1        1 
1               
AL Südbaden       Phönix Durmersheim                     3                                   1     
  1  1               
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Königsborner SV                        2                                   1        1 
                
AL Schleswig-Hol. Gut Heil Neumünster                    2                                   1        1 
                
AL Hamburg        BSV Buxtehude                          2                                   1        1      
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2                                   1          
1               
AL Nordwürttemb.  FC-TV Urbach                           2                                   1          
1               
AL Niederrhein    MSV Duisburg Amat./II                  2                                   1           1   
           
AL Saarland       Preußen Merchweiler                    2                                   1         
    1            
AL Hessen         BC Sport Kassel                        2                                   1               
 1         
AOL Nord          TuS Lingen                             1                                   1               
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. Olympia Neumünster                     1                                   1          
                
AL Hamburg        TuRa Harksheide                        1                                   1               
           
AL Nieders.-West  Sparta Nordhorn                        1                                   1               
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3                                      2  1   
                 
AOL Südwest       SV Mettlach                            4                                      1  1  1 
1               
AL Schleswig-Hol. Itzehoer SV Amat.                      4                                      1  1     2   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  Stuttgarter SC                         3                                      1  1    
1               
AOL Nordost Mitte NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3                                      1  1    
1               
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Höhr-Grenzhausen             3                                      1  1    
1               
AL Südbaden       FC Zell im Wiesental                   3                                      1  1    
1               
AL Südwest        FG Dannstadt                           3                                      1  1    
      1         
AOL Berlin        FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3                                      1     1  1   
           
AOL Südwest       SV Speicher                            3                                      1     1 
      1         
AL Südbaden       1. FC Rheinfelden                      3                                      1     1 
      1         
AL Südwest        1. FC Haßloch                          2                                      1 
   1                  
AL Mittelrhein    Bonner FV                              2                                      1     1      
           
AL Mittelrhein    TuS Höhenhaus                          2                                      1     1 
                
AL Hamburg        Blau-Weiß Schenefeld                   2                                      1     1
                 
AL Bremen         TuRa Bremen                            2                                      1     1      
           
AOL Südwest       VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                4                                      1 
      1  1  1         
AOL Bayern        FC Kronach                             3                                      1        1  1
           
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Katernberg                3                                      1        1  1
           
AOL Nord          FC Mahndorf                            3                                      1        1   
 1         
AL Rheinland      Altenkirchner SG                       2                                      1        1   
           
AL Hamburg        Urania Hamburg                         2                                      1        1   
           
AL Südbaden       SV Laufenburg                          2                                      1       
   1            
AOL Bayern        SC Bamberg                             2                                      1           1
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Stahl Henningsdorf                     2                                      1            
 1         
AL Niederrhein    Eintracht Duisburg Amat.               1                                      1            
           
AOL Bayern        FC Starnberg                           1                                      1            
           
AL Nordbaden      FV Daxlanden                           1                                      1            
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSG Tübingen                           1                                      1       
                
AL Niedersachsen  FC Schüttdorf                          1                                      1       
                
AOL Nordrhein     VfL Rhede                              5                                         2  1     2
           
AL Westfalen Gr.1 Warendorfer Sportunion                 3                                         2  1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 BV Brambauer                           3                                         2         
 1         
AL Sch.wald-B.see SpVgg Schramberg                       2                                         2         
           
AL Nordbaden      Germania Mönchzell                     3                                         1  1 
1               
AL Schleswig-Hol. Borussia/TuS Gaarden                   3                                         1  1  1   
           
AOL Hessen        RSV Würges                             3                                         1  1 
   1            
AL Nordwürttemb.  SportVgg Feuerbach                     2                                         1  1 
                
AOL Nordost Süd   SC Weimar                              2                                         1  1 
                
AL Rheinland      Ahrweiler BC                           2                                         1  1      
           
AL Hamburg        Eidelstedter SV                        2                                         1  1      
           
AL Saarland       Sportfreunde Köllerbach                2                                         1  1 
                
AOL Nordrhein     Rhenania Richterich                    2                                         1  1      
           
AL Saarland       SC Heiligenwald                        2                                         1  1      
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Wannweil                            2                                         1  1      
           
AL Bayern         BSC Sendling                           2                                         1     1   
           
AL Berlin         SC Minerva Berlin                      2                                         1     1   
           
AL Rheinland      SV Ehrang                              2                                         1     1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Germania Friedrichstal                 2                                         1     1   
           
AL Nordbaden      SpVgg Sandhofen                        2                                         1     1   
           
AL Südbaden       Germania Bietigheim/Baden              2                                         1    
1               
AL Schleswig-Hol. SC Elmenhorst                          2                                         1     1   
           
AL Hessen         FSV Bischofsheim                       2                                         1        1
           
AL Saarland       FC Oster Oberkirchen                   2                                         1         
 1         
AL Westfalen Gr.1 SpVgg Fichte Bielefeld                 1                                         1         
           
AL Niederrhein    Union Hamborn                          1                                         1         
           
AL Hessen         TuS Naunheim                           1                                         1         
           
AOL Hessen        SV Mörlenbach                          1                                         1    
                
AL Niederrhein    Hülser FC                              1                                         1    
                
AL Nordwürttemb.  SV Rehnenhof                           1                                         1    
                
AL Schleswig-Hol. TuS Lübeck                             1                                         1    
                
AOL Westfalen     VfB Hüls                               1                                         1    
                
AL Rheinland      SV Hildburg Elkenroth                  1                                         1         
           
AL Nordbaden      TV Germania-Union Pforzheim            1                                         1         
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1                                         1    
                
AL Hamburg        Raspo Elmshorn                         1                                         1         
           
AL Nieders.-Ost   Sportfreunde Ricklingen                1                                         1         
           
AL Nieders.-West  SSV Delmenhorst                        1                                         1         
           
AL Bremen         FC Huchting                            1                                         1         
           
AL Südbaden       FC Radolfzell                          4                                            2 
1     1         
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Tettnang                           2                                            2      
           
AOL Südwest       SV Prüm                                2                                         
  1  1               
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Oberzell                            2                                            1  1   
           
AL Niedersachsen  Germania Wilhelmshaven                 2                                            1  1   
           
AL Berlin         SC des Westens Berlin                  2                                            1     1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Merseburg                           2                                            1     1
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Sömmerda                           1                                         
  1                  
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Lübars                           1                                            1 
                
AOL Bayern        FC Gundelfingen                        1                                            1      
           
AL Hessen         FV Breidenbach                         1                                            1      
           
AL Nordbaden      Germania Untergrombach                 1                                            1      
           
AL Niederrhein    VfB Hilden                             1                                            1      
           
AL Rheinland      SV  Eintracht Ruwer                    1                                            1      
           
AL Niederrhein    SV Solingen                            1                                            1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 SV Sodingen                            1                                            1      
           
AL Saarland       FV Bischmisheim                        1                                            1      
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. VfB Lübeck Amat./II                    1                                            1 
                
AL Hamburg        FC Voran Ohe                           1                                            1      
           
AL Hamburg        TuS Finkenwerder                       1                                            1      
           
AOL Westfalen     TSG Dülmen                             1                                            1 
                
AL Mittelrhein    Alemannia Mariadorf                    1                                            1      
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  1. FC Donzdorf                         1                                            1 
                
AL Rheinland      TuS Hahnstätten                        1                                            1 
                
AL Rheinland      SSV Heimbach-Weis                      1                                            1      
           
AL Hamburg        Bramfelder SV                          1                                            1      
           
AL Mittelrhein    Fortuna Köln Amat.                     1                                            1 
                
AL Niederrhein    Essener FV                             1                                            1      
           
AL Bremen         SV Grohn                               1                                            1      
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg                      2                                               2   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  SpVgg Aidlingen                        2                                              
2               
AOL Nordost Mitte Frohnauer SC                           2                                               2   
           
AL Hessen         FV Sprendlingen                        2                                               1  1
           
AL Saarland       FV Diefflen                            2                                               1  1
           
AL Südwest        FSV Oggersheim                         1                                              
1               
AL Saarland       Borussia Körprich                      1                                              
1               
AL Bayern         TSV St. Johannis Nürnberg              1                                              
1               
AL Niederrhein    SV Byfang                              1                                               1   
           
AL Hessen         VfB Aßlar                              1                                             
 1               
AOL Hessen        FSC Lohfelden                          1                                               1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Rüppurrer FG                           1                                              
1               
AL Mittelrhein    TuS Rheinland Dremmen                  1                                               1   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  TSV Neu-Ulm                            1                                              
1               
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Wülfrath                         1                                              
1               
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Kücknitz                           1                                              
1               
AL Niederrhein    Mönchengladbacher SV                   1                                              
1               
AOL Hessen        SC Willingen                           1                                               1   
           
AL Saarland       FC Freisen                             1                                               1   
           
AL Rheinland      SG Betzdorf                            1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Trossingen                          1                                               1   
           
AL Mittelrhein    Rhenania Würselen                      1                                              
1               
AL Rheinland      TuS Mosella Schweich                   1                                               1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. FC Husum 18                            1                                               1   
           
AL Niedersachsen  TuS Bodenteich                         1                                               1   
           
AL Schleswig-Hol. Frisia Husum                           1                                               1   
           
AL Rheinland      FC Horchheim (Koblenz)                 1                                               1   
           
AL Nordbaden      FV Ladenburg                           1                                               1   
           
AL Südbaden       Alemannia Zähringen                    1                                         
     1               
AL Hamburg        FC Grün-Weiß Hamburg                   1                                        
      1               
AL Hamburg        TuS Güldenstern Stade                  1                                              
1               
AL Rheinland      Eintracht Trier Amat./II               1                                               1   
           
AL Südbaden       FC Kadern                              1                                              
1               
AL Schleswig-Hol. TSV Heiligenstedten                    1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Villingen Amat.                     1                                               1   
           
AL Nordbaden      Viktoria Wertheim                      1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see SV Gailingen                           1                                               1   
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  SKV Rutesheim                          1                                              
1               
AL Sch.wald-B.see TuS Metzingen                          1                                               1   
           
AL Westfalen Gr.2 Eintr. Gelsenkir./Horst Emscher Amat.  1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see TSV Meckenbeuren                       1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FV St. Georgen                         1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Furtwangen                          1                                               1   
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Onstmettingen                       1                                               1   
           
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Baunatal                     3                                                  2
 1         
AOL Hessen        Hessen Hersfeld                        2                                                  2
           
AOL Hessen        VfB Schrecksbach                       2                                                  1
 1         
AL Westfalen Gr.2 VfL Bad Berleburg                      2                                                  1
 1         
AOL Bayern        TSV Großhadern                         1                                             
    1            
AOL Bayern        SB DJK Rosenheim                       1                                                  1
           
AL Hessen         1. FC Langen                           1                                                  1
           
AL Bayern         FC Münchberg                           1                                              
   1            
AL Südwest        SpVgg Oberstein                        1                                              
   1            
AOL Nord          TuS Esens                              1                                                  1
           
AL Bayern         BC Augsburg Amat.                      1                                                  1
           
AL Hessen         VfR 07 Limburg                         1                                                  1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Leimen                             1                                              
   1            
AL Mittelrhein    SSV Troisdorf                          1                                                  1
           
AL Niedersachsen  Frisia Wilhelmshaven                   1                                                  1
           
AL Südwest        FV Kusel                               1                                              
   1            
AL Niedersachsen  Blau-Weiß Borssum                      1                                             
    1            
AOL Nord          SFL Bremerhaven                        1                                                  1
           
AL Nordwürttemb.  Sportfreunde Stuttgart                 1                                              
   1            
AL Hessen         RSV Petersberg                         1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Hafen Rostock                       1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordost Süd   SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1                                         
        1            
AL Sch.wald-B.see ESV Singen                             1                                                  1
           
AL Sch.wald-B.see FC Wollmatingen                        1                                                  1
           
AL Südwest        SV Guntersblum                         2                                              
      2         
AOL Bayern        TSV Hirschhaid                         1                                                   
 1         
AL Bayern         SpVgg Hof                              1                                                   
 1         
AL Bayern         TSG Augsburg                           1                                                   
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     SV Wermelskirchen                      1                                                   
 1         
AL Berlin         Normannia Berlin                       1                                                   
 1         
AL Bayern         TSV Roth                               1                                                   
 1         
AOL Westfalen     SV Langendreer                         1                                                   
 1         
AL Bayern         ASV Cham                               1                                                   
 1         
AL Saarland       FV Püttlingen                          1                                              
      1         
AL Bayern  ESV    Nürnberg-West Fürth                    1                                         
           1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1                                             
       1         
AOL Nordost Süd   Vogtländischer FC Plauen               1                                         
           1         
AL Hessen         SG Nieder-Roden                        1                                                   
    1      
AOL Nordost Mitte BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1                                                   
    1      
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Lichtenberg                         1                                                   
       1   
AOL Nordost Mitte Chemie Guben                           1                                                   
          1

1963/64-2009/10 (47 seasons)
Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
SSV Ulm 1846                          22 11  2  2  2  1  1  2                 1                        
SSV Reutlingen                        25  6  3  4  2        1  1        2  1  1  2              1  1   
Tennis Borussia Berlin                16  6  3  2  2     1     1                                1      
FSV Frankfurt                         21  6  3  2  1  3  1     1     1           1  1        1         
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16  6  1  2  2  2  1     1        1                              
1. FC Union Berlin                    14  6  1  1  1  1  2                 1                 1         
Eintracht Trier                       25  5  7  3  1  3  2  1     1                 1  1               
VfR Bürstadt                          24  5  4     1  3  2  2     1           3  2  1                  
SpVgg Erkenschwick                    28  5  3  2  1  2  1  3        3  4     2     1  1               
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                39  5  2  6  5  1  6  1  2  2  2  3  1  1        2               
Rot-Weiß Essen                        14  5  2  2  1        1              1  1           1            
FC Augsburg                           27  5  1  4  5     3  1  3  1  1  2        1                     
VfB Oldenburg                         22  5  1  2  1  3  1  2  2  2                 1  1     1         
Borussia Neunkirchen                  20  5     1  2     1  1  2  1  1  2  1     1           1  1      
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             45  4  6  7  3  5  3  3  4  2  2     1  2     2     1            
Viktoria Aschaffenburg                25  4  3  3  2     1  2  2  2     2  1  1     2                  
VfL Osnabrück                         14  4  3  2  2  1     1        1                                 
Kickers Offenbach                     17  4  3  2           3  2     1        1     1                  
1. FC Köln Amat./II                   34  4  2  3  3  3  3  3  2  3  1  3        2  1        1         
Preußen Münster                       23  4  2  2  2  4        2  1  2     1  1     2             
    
Wacker München                        19  4  2  1  1  3     1  2        1     1     1  2               
BFC Preussen Berlin                   19  4  2  1  1  2     1  1  1  2  1        2     1               
FSV Mainz 05                          13  4  2  1     3  1     2                                       
Blumenthaler SV                       15  4  1  1     1  1  1  1  1  1     1           1     1         
FC St. Pauli                          10  4  1           2  1  1     1                                 
FC Villingen                          13  4     3  1        1     1                       2  1         
SpVgg Bayreuth                        16  4     2  1  2        1  1  1  1  1  1  1                     
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               19  4     2     2     3     1  1  2     1  1        1  1         
SV Hannover 96 Amat./II               11  4     1  3     1  1     1                                    
VfL Pinneberg                         11  4     1        1  2  1  1                          1         
SV Sandhausen                         35  3  7  7  3  2  2  1  2  2  1  3        1     1               
Offenburger FV                        28  3  5  2  5  4  4     1     1  2                 1            
1. FC Bocholt                         21  3  4  3  4           1  1  1     1  2           1            
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                   13  3  3     1  1     1  2                          1     1      
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  18  3  2  4     1  2           2     1  1  1           1         
TSV 1860 München                      10  3  2  2     1  1              1                              
Bonner SC                             22  3  2  1  2  1  1  2     1  1     1  1  2     3        1      
SC Freiburg                           15  3  2  1  1     2  1  1  1  1     1        1                  
SC Jülich 10                          24  3  1  3  1  3  2  1  2     1  1  1     3     1     1         
FC Homburg                            10  3  1  3        1     1              1                        
VfR Wormatia Worms                    13  3  1  1  1  1  3                       1  1     1            
SV Arminia Gütersloh                   8  3  1     2  1           1                                    
FV Weinheim                           28  3     2  3  2  5     1  2  3  1  3  1        2               
OSC Hannover                           9  3     1                 1  1           2           1         
SV Waldhof Mannheim                    4  3                 1                                          
Eintracht Braunschweig                15  2  5  2  1     2     1     1        1                        
FSV Salmrohr                          22  2  4  3  1  2  3  1     1           1  2  1           1      
FC Emmendingen                        15  2  4     1  2     1        1  1     2        1               
VfL Wolfsburg                         16  2  3  2  2  2  3        1              1                     
SSV Hagen                             14  2  3  1  1     2  1  1     1  1                 1            
SSV Mülheim (Koblenz)                  8  2  3     1              1              1                     
VfR Mannheim                          29  2  2  4  3  4  1  2  2  3  2  1  1  1  1                     
Karlsruher SC Amat./II                28  2  2  3  1  2  1     2  3  2  3  1  1  2     3               
VfB Lübeck                            17  2  2  3  1        2     2        2        1  1  1            
SV Meppen                             22  2  2  2  1  2  2  2  2  1     2     3           1            
BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  2  2  2  1  1                                                
ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt              12  2  2  2        1     1  2                    1           1   
VfB Theley                            12  2  2  1  2  1     2                 2                        
Freiburger FC                         14  2  2  1  2     2     1  1  1                       2         
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   22  2  2  1     2        2  1     2  2  1  1  1  2  3            
RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          19  2  2     1     2     1     1  3  3     1  1  1  1  
         
SpVgg Andernach                       13  2  2        1  3        1  1  1        2                     
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  9  2  2        1        1        1  1              1            
SC/Union Herford                      10  2  2           1     1        1        1  1  1               
Reinickendorfer Füchse                29  2  1  3  2  5  1  2  2  4  3  1  1     1     1               
Arminia Bielefeld                      7  2  1  2  1  1                                                
FC Singen                             13  2  1  1  3  1        2        1     1           1            
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    23  2  1  1  2  1  5  2  1        1           4        2  1      
VfR Aalen                             24  2  1  1  2     6  1        3  1  1     2     2  1     1      
FC Gütersloh/2000                     17  2  1  1  2     4     1  1     1     1  1  1              1   
Polizei SV Bremen                     10  2  1  1  2        1  1  1  1                                 
1. FC Paderborn                       15  2  1  1  1  2  1        3        1  1     2                  
FV Ebingen                            15  2  1  1  1  1  2  1  2  1     2     1                        
TSV/SC Langenhorn                     11  2  1  1  1  1  1           1     1  2                        
SC Charlottenburg                     12  2  1  1  1                 2  1        1  1  1  1            
Westfalia Herne                       14  2  1  1     1  2        2        1        1  2  1            
VfB Eppingen                           8  2  1     1        1  1                          1  1         
SV Friedrichsort                       8  2  1     1           1     1  1     1                        
SV Waldkirch                           9  2  1        2  1                 2           1               
Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  2  1           1        1                    1               
MSV Duisburg                           3  2  1                                                         
Wuppertaler SV                        18  2     5  2  1  3     1  1     1  2                           
1. FC Saarbrücken                     10  2     3  1  1  1  1                       1                  
SG Wattenscheid 09                    13  2     1  5                    1  1     1  1  1               
VfR Neuss                              9  2     1  2  1     1     1     1                              
SC Staaken                             8  2     1     2  1                       2                     
Union Ohligs/Solingen                  7  2     1           1  1                             2         
Germania Forst                        12  2        1  2  2  1  1     1        1        1               
Rendsburger TSV                        6  2        1  1  2                                             
SC Friedrichsthal                     13  2        1  1        4  1     2        1     1               
FSV Zwickau                            5  2        1  1                                      1         
SV Darmstadt 98                       14  2           3           2     1     1  1  1  2  1            
SV Flensburg 08                       12  2           1     1  1     1  1  1  3     1                  
Germania Metternich                    7  2                 1        1     1     1  1                  
VfB Bottrop                           10  2                          1  3  1  2        1               
SV Hannover 96                         2  2                                                            
Hertha Zehlendorf                     24  1  5  2  3  3  2  1  1     3     1        2                  
1. FC Pforzheim                       21  1  4  5  2  1     3  1  1  1        1           1            
SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     27  1  4  1  1  2  1  4  2  1  3  1     1  3     2               
SC Viktoria Köln                      18  1  3  4  1  1  3  1     1  1  1              1               
Sportfreunde Siegen                   31  1  3  3  4  2  1  2     1  1  1  3  1  1  3  4               
SV Göppingen                          16  1  3  3  2        1           2  2     1        1            
Union Salzgitter                      18  1  3  3  1  4        1  1     1  1        1     1            
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn    20  1  3  2     3  1  1  3  3  1        1  1                     
Erzgebirge Aue                        14  1  3  2     1     4     2        1                           
SV St. Ingbert                        13  1  3  1     1  1                    2     2  1        1      
FC Bayern München Amat./II            41  1  3     8  4  3  2  6  4  1  2  3  2  1        1            
TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            28  1  3     3  3  1  1  2  4  2  2     4  1     1               
Arminia Hannover                      16  1  3           2     1  2  1  2     3              1         
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          27  1  2  3     8     1  3  1  2  2  1  1           1  1         
1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  20  1  2  2  2  1     1  1  2  1  1  1     2  1  1     1         
Hammer SpVgg                          24  1  2  2  1  1  2  1  1  2  1  1  1  3  3     1     1         
SpVgg Weiden                          17  1  2  2     1  2     1  2           2  1     2  1            
SV Wiesbaden                          24  1  2  1  4  2  1  1        3  1  2  1  2     1     2         
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         37  1  2  1  4  2     1  4  3  2  2  2  3  3  1  3  1  2         
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                       18  1  2  1  1  1  2  1  2  1  1  1  2  1        1               
SC Verl                               18  1  2  1     1  2  2     2  3  1     1     1        1         
Bremer SV                             19  1  2  1     1     1  3  1        1  1  1  1  4  1            
Alemannia Aachen                       9  1  2  1        3  1           1                              
SV Ludweiler-Warndt                   12  1  2  1        2  1  1  2  1                 1               
Eintracht Bremen                      10  1  2     1     3  1              1     1                     
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                   14  1  2        2  1  1  1  1  2  1  1                    1      
Sperber Hamburg                        6  1  2        1           1  1                                 
BC Augsburg                            4  1  2                                         1               
ASC Schöppingen                       11  1  1  4           3              1  1                        
STV Horst-Emscher                      7  1  1  3  1  1                                                
Lüner SV                               8  1  1  3        1                                   1  1      
FC Energie Cottbus                     6  1  1  3           1                                          
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               18  1  1  2  3           1     3     2  1  1  2     1            
KSV Baunatal                          17  1  1  2  2     2  3     1  1     2           2               
VfL Oldesloe                           9  1  1  2  2           1  1                    1               
FC Rastatt                            23  1  1  2  1     3  2     2  3     4  2  1              1      
Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II       18  1  1  2  1     2  3           1     2  1  1     2  1         
TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus     12  1  1  2     3           2        1  1        1               
1. FC Haßfurt                         14  1  1  2     1  1     1  2  1        1  1        2            
MTV Ingolstadt                        19  1  1  1  4  2  2        1  2        1     1  2  1            
Victoria Hamburg                      10  1  1  1  4                             1     1  1            
ASV Landau                             9  1  1  1  2  1     1           1        1                     
Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd             9  1  1  1  2              1           1  1        1        
   
ASC Dudweiler                         24  1  1  1  1  3     2  2  3     3  3  2        2               
VfB Bielefeld                         13  1  1  1  1  1  2  1  2           1           1     1         
VfL Neuwied                           15  1  1  1  1  1  1  2     1  2     2  2                        
SpVgg Hameln                          12  1  1  1  1  1              1  1  1     1  1  1  1            
TSV Havelse                           11  1  1  1  1     1  1     1  1              1  2               
VfR Kaiserslautern                    10  1  1  1  1     1     1        2        1     1               
Leu Braunschweig                       7  1  1  1  1     1     1        1                              
SC Baden-Baden                        14  1  1  1     2     2  1  2  2           1        1            
Fortuna Düsseldorf                     9  1  1  1     1  1     1     1                 1  1            
SpVgg Bendorf                         12  1  1  1     1     1  2     1  1     1  1  1                  
Phönix Belheim                         5  1  1  1     1                       1                        
SV Oberkirch                          11  1  1  1        1  1  1  3              2                     
Neuköllner Sportfreunde               10  1  1  1              1     1        1  1  1  1  1            
FC Sachsen Leipzig                    11  1  1     2  1  2        1              2        1            
SG Düren 99                           17  1  1     2        1     1  5  1  1  1  1  2                  
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93 Amat.           7  1  1     2              1           1  1                     
VfL Neckarau                          10  1  1     2                 1  1  1        2        1         
FC Wangen                             15  1  1     1  1  2     1     2  1  2  2  1                     
SV St. Georg                           8  1  1     1  1  2        1     1                              
VfR Heilbronn                         15  1  1     1  1     2           2  1  2  1  2     1            
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7  1  1     1  1           1                    1     1         
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid                   7  1  1     1  1                 1           1     1            
Stuttgarter Kickers                   10  1  1     1           1  2  1     1        1              1   
SV Edenkoben                           8  1  1        3     1                             2            
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 9  1  1        1  1           2     1           1  1            
SpVgg Sterkrade                       15  1  1           2  2  1  2  2     3     1                     
BSV Schwenningen                       3  1  1           1                                             
VfR Neumünster                        10  1  1              2        1     1  2  1           1         
TSF Esslingen                          9  1  1              1  1  1  1  1        1     1               
Viktoria Sulzbach                      5  1  1                    1  1                 1               
Röchling Völklingen                    5  1  1                                1           1  1     
   
BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  3  1  1                                            1            
VfL Bochum                             2  1  1                                                         
Spandauer SV                          24  1     4  1     2  4  1  2  2  2  1  2        2               
SSVg Velbert                          14  1     3  3  3           1  1     1     1                     
Würzburger Kickers                    20  1     3  1  2  2     1     1  1  3  1  1  1     1     1      
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17  1     3  1  1  2  2     1     2     2     1                  
SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig                   13  1     3        2  1  2  1  1           1        1            
FC Ensdorf                            19  1     3           1        2  1  2  2  3  1  2        1      
SV Leiwen                             16  1     2  1     1  1           1     1  2  1  3  1  1         
VfB Kiel                               9  1     2     1  1  1     1                 2                  
Alemannia Berlin                       4  1     2                                         1            
SV Schwetzingen                       23  1     1  3  2  2  2  1  1  2     2  4     1  1               
SC Union Berlin                       16  1     1  3        2  1  2  1     1        1  3               
Olympia Bocholt                       15  1     1  2  3  3              1  1     1           2         
Viktoria Griesheim                    12  1     1  2     1     1     1  1  1  1              2         
FC Tuttlingen                         12  1     1  2     1        1  1  1  1  1  1     1               
Wacker Berlin                          8  1     1  2              1        1        2                  
FC Hanau 93                           12  1     1  2                 2           1     1  1  3         
BBC Südost Berlin                      6  1     1  1        1                 1     1                  
VfL Hasetal Herzlake                  11  1     1  1           1  1  2        1     2        1         
SV Schlebusch                          8  1     1  1              2  1     1     1                     
ASV Bergedorf 85                       4  1     1  1              1                                    
ASV Herzogenaurach                     5  1     1  1                             1        1            
SpVg Frechen                          13  1     1     3  2     2     1              1  1  1            
VfB Friedrichshafen                   14  1     1     2        3           3  1  2              1      
Tübinger SV                            9  1     1     1     2  1     1           1  1                  
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden             8  1     1        1     1                 3           1         
Phönix Lübeck                          6  1     1           1  1                 1           1     
  
SC Opel Rüsselsheim                    3  1     1                                      1               
Kickers Emden                         16  1        3     2     2  4        1  2        1               
SV Fraulautern                        13  1        3        1  2  1        1  2     1        1         
Olympia Wilhelmshaven                 17  1        2  3  1     1     1  2  1     1  1  1  2            
Eintracht Duisburg                     8  1        2     1  1  1     1                 1               
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    7  1        2        1                 1     1  1               
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   9  1        2           1        2     2           1            
Wacker Burghausen                     11  1        1  2     3     1           1           1  1         
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 8  1        1  1                 3           1        1         
Germania Wiesbaden                     8  1        1  1                       2     1        2         
ASV Feudenheim                        11  1        1     2  1  1     2        1  1     1               
TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       7  1        1     1     1  1           1              1         
Chemnitzer FC                          8  1        1     1     1        2        1              1      
VfR Frankenthal                        7  1        1        1  1              2  1                     
SC Ludwigshafen                       10  1           1  3  1  1     1  1           1                  
Viktoria Berlin                        8  1           1  2  1              1        1  1               
SpVgg Landshut                         9  1           1  1        1     2  1     1  1                  
SV Holzwickede                        10  1           1     3  1              1  1  1              1   
SV Neckargerach                        7  1           1     1  1                    1  1     1         
TuS Neuenrade                          7  1           1        1  1     2           1                  
DJK Gütersloh                          3  1           1        1                                       
Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               7  1           1           1        1  1     1  1               
BSV Berlin                             6  1           1                 2        1  1                  
Rapide Wedding                        19  1              2  1        1  2  4  5  2  1                  
Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            8  1              1  1  2        2           1                  
FK Clausen                            14  1              1     2  2     1     2     2  2  1            
Itzehoer SV                            9  1              1     1  1        1        2  1  1            
SC Recklinghausen                      6  1              1              2  2                           
1. FC Neukölln                         4  1                          1     1                 1         
SV Alsenborn                           3  1                          1           1                     
FC Remscheid                           5  1                                   1     1     1     1      
Dortmunder SC                          2  1                                         1                  
1. FC Mühlheim/Ruhr                    2  1                                               1            
1. FC Nürnberg                         1  1                                                            
Karlsruher SC                          1  1                                                            
SpVgg Bad Homburg                     21     5  1        1     3  3     1     1  2  2  2               
SC Göttingen 05                       21     4  3  1  1  3        1  2     3  1        1     1         
VfB Remscheid                         18     4  1        2  1  1  1     2  2  1  1  1  1               
Heider SV                              7     3  1              1  1                    1               
Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16     3     2        2  3  2  1  2  1                           
FC Tailfingen                         20     2  4  3  1  2     2  1  2     1        1     1            
VfB Lohberg                           12     2  3  2     1     1     1     1     1                     
FC Rodalben                           12     2  2  1  2           2  1           1  1                  
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                10     2  2  1  1  2     1                             1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17     2  2     3     3     2  2  1        1  1                  
FV Biberach                           16     2  2     2     1  2  1     1     2  1  1  1               
TSV Uetersen                           7     2  2     1           1              1                     
Südwest Ludwigshafen                  20     2  1  3  1  1  2  1  1  2     3  2  1                     
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            23     2  1  2  2  4  2  1  1  2  2  1           1  1  1         
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  9     2  1  2  1  1     1     1                                 
FV Eppelborn                           9     2  1  2     2  1           1                              
Union Böckingen                       13     2  1  1  2  1  1  1        2  1           1               
VfR Kirn                              11     2  1  1  2     1     1     1  1        1                  
SpVgg Herten                           8     2  1  1  1           1           1  1                     
Rheydter SV                           19     2  1     6     1  1        2  2  3        1               
SG Westend Frankfurt                   7     2  1     2           1                 1                  
SV Schleswig 06                       11     2     3  1  1  2  2                                       
Borussia Brand                        10     2     2     1  1  1     1        1     1                  
Hassia Bingen                         22     2     1  2  1  1  4  3  2  2  1     2     1               
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11     2     1        3  2  1     1  1                           
Würzburger FV                          9     2     1           1     1        1  1           2         
BFC Meteor Berlin                      8     2        2     1           1  1                 1         
SpVgg Lindau                          15     2        1     2  2  2  2  1  1  2                        
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken              10     2        1     1     1  2     1  1              1         
1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II               14     2        1     1        2     2  2     1     1  1  1      
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Amat.               6     2                 2                 1     1               
SC Gatow                              14     2                    2     2  2  1  1  2     2            
FK Pirmasens                          16     1  2  4  1  2     1  1  1                    3            
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              9     1  2        1     2           1     1        1            
VfL Gevelsberg                         9     1  2           2  1        1  1                 1         
1. FC Magdeburg                        9     1  2           1  1     1  1  2                           
SC Westend Berlin                     11     1  2              3        1        2  1  1               
Arminia Hannover Amat.                10     1  1  2  1  1  1  1     1           1                     
Ahlener SV                             7     1  1  2     1  1                             1            
TV Marl-Hüls                           6     1  1  2                             1        1            
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                8     1  1  1  2  1     1                             1         
VfB Wissen                            17     1  1  1  1  1        2     4  1  1  1  1  1     1         
SC Oberlahnstein                       6     1  1  1  1                       1  1                     
SV Blankenese                         10     1  1  1     1  1           3  1  1                        
VfL Nord Berlin                        7     1  1  1           1           1     1           1         
Concordia Hamburg                     23     1  1     2  1  2  1  2     2  3  2  2  3  1               
FSV Schifferstadt                     10     1  1     2        3     1     1           1               
TSG Backnang                          10     1  1     1  2  1  1     1  1              1               
Karlsruher FV                         13     1  1     1     2  2  1  1  2  1           1               
1. FC Amberg                          12     1  1     1     1  4        1  1        1     1            
BSC Brunsbüttel                        6     1  1     1     1  1           1                           
VfR Sölde                              5     1  1     1              1           1                     
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3     1  1     1                                                
TSC Zweibrücken                       10     1  1        1        1        2  1  1  1        1         
FC Bitburg                             5     1  1        1           1        1                        
Bischofswerdaer FV                     5     1  1        1                 1           1               
Amicitia Viernheim                    10     1  1              2           2  1     3                  
SV Lohhof                              6     1  1                 1        1           1     1         
FV Speyer                              5     1  1                 1                             2      
SV Kuppenheim                         17     1     3  1  1     2  1     2  1     1  3  1               
SV Siegburg                           16     1     2  2     2  1  1     1     1  1  2     2            
SC Geislingen                         20     1     2  2        2     3     2  3  2  1  1  1            
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               14     1     2        1  1  3        1  2     2  1               
FV Engers                             10     1     2        1     1  1  1  1     1     1               
1. FC Lichtenfels                     10     1     2           2     1  1  1  1           1            
Hamburger SV Amat./II                 26     1     1  4  5     2  2  1  2     1  3  2  1  1            
SV Baesweiler 09                      19     1     1  3  1     1        2  3  2  2  1     1  1         
VfR Pforzheim                         14     1     1  2  1  2  3        1  1     1  1                  
SC Hassel                              9     1     1  2     1              2        1  1               
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                    6     1     1  2     1                 1                        
Lichterfelder SU                      13     1     1  1  4  1  1     1     1     1     1               
TuS Langerwehe                        12     1     1  1  3           2           1  2  1               
BFC Südring Berlin                     6     1     1  1           1  1                       1         
SV Weisenau/SVW Mainz                  6     1     1  1                    1        1     1            
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        16     1     1     3  1  1  1  1  2  3        1        1         
1. SC Norderstedt                     12     1     1     1  1  1  1        2  1     2  1               
VfB/Eintracht Rheine                  13     1     1     1  1     1  2        2  2     2               
SSV Reutlingen Amat.                   6     1     1     1              1  1           1               
RSV Meinerzhagen                       9     1     1        2     1  1           2     1               
VfR Schwenningen                       5     1     1        2                    1                     
SV Kreßbronn                           9     1     1           1     2        1  1  2                  
Fortuna Köln                           4     1     1           1                             1         
CSC 03 Kassel                         14     1     1              1  1  4  2  1     1  1        1      
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 9     1     1                 2  1  1  1     1        1         
Tasmania Berlin Amat.                  3     1     1                                   1               
ATS Kulmbach                           8     1        2  2  1                 1              1         
Hastedter TSV                         11     1        2  2     1     2     1  1  1                     
Traber FC Mariendorf                  12     1        2  1  1  1     1  1  1  1           2            
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg                    12     1        2     1  2  1     1        1  1        2         
VfL Schwerte                          10     1        2        2  1     1  1  1  1                     
Eintracht Haiger                      14     1        1  2  2        1  2  2  2  1                     
Germania Bietigheim a. d. E.          12     1        1  2     1     2     1  1     2  1               
SC Pfullendorf                        22     1        1     1  1  1  3  2     1  3  2  2  4            
1. FC Wolfsburg                        7     1        1     1  1        1           1  1               
TSV Westerland                         5     1        1        1  2                                    
FV Hombruch                            6     1        1        1  1                 1  1               
Lahrer FV                              9     1        1           2  1  1  1     1           1         
SV Babelsberg 03                       6     1        1                          1  2  1               
FC Gottmadingen                        9     1           3              2  1        1  1               
SSV Dillenburg                         8     1           2  1     1  1     1           1               
Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 9     1           2                 1  2  2  1                  
BSC Kickers Berlin                     8     1           1     1  1           1  1  1  1               
SC Poppenbüttel                        5     1           1     1              1              1         
SC Brühl                              10     1              1  3     1     3        1                  
FVgg Mombach                           9     1              1  2  2  1     1           1               
Hummelsbütteler SV                     4     1              1                 1              1         
TuRa Bonn                              2     1              1                                          
Greifswalder SC/SV                     3     1                 1  1                                    
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          9     1                 1        1     1  1  2  1  1            
Hallescher FC                          2     1                 1                                       
Dresdner SC                            7     1                    2           1        2     1         
VfB Leipzig                            2     1                    1                                    
Freiburger FC Amat.                    9     1                       2  1  1  1  1  2                  
Kilia Kiel                             3     1                          1        1                     
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont                      4     1                                1              2         
VfV Hildesheim                         4     1                                      2  1               
FC Rot Weiß Neukölln                   3     1                                      1  1          
    
Borussia Fulda                        21        3  3     1  1  2  1  1  1  3  1           2  1  1      
SC Bad Neuenahr                       14        3     2  2  1  2  1     2  1                           
FC Arheiligen Darmstadt               14        3        2  1     4        1        2     1            
1. FC Eislingen                       11        3           1  2     2     1     1     1               
Holstein Kiel                         28        2  5  2     5  1  1  1  1  1  3  2  2        1  1      
TuS Celle FC                          16        2  1  2  3  3     1        2  1  1                     
FC St. Wedel                          12        2  1  1  1  1           1  1  1     2     1            
Büdelsdorfer TSV                      11        2  1     1     2  1     1  3                           
VfB Dillingen                          8        2  1     1        1           1  1        1            
Holsatia Elmshorn                      6        2  1                       2        1                  
SC Schwenningen                       11        2     1     1     4  1        1           1            
TS Woltmershausen                      8        2     1     1     2        1        1                  
TuRa Büderich                          5        2     1           1                    1               
BV Selm                                7        2        1     1              2     1                  
SV Weil                               11        2              1  2  1  2     1     1        1         
SSG Bergisch Gladbach                 10        2                    1     2  2  1  1  1               
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.              15        1  2  1  2        1  2  1     2  1  1     1            
SC Tegel                               9        1  2     2  1     1           1        1               
SC Birkenfeld                          6        1  2        1              1                 1         
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             24        1  1  4  2  2  1  1  3  2  2  1  1     1  2            
FV Ravensburg                         18        1  1  2  1  2  1  2        2  2  2  1        1         
Borussia Neunkirchen Amat.             7        1  1  1  1     2                       1               
TuS Haste                             10        1  1  1     2     1  1  1        1     1               
SV Minden 05                           5        1  1  1              1              1                  
1. SSV Ulm                             6        1  1     1  2                 1                        
ATSV Bremen 1860                       9        1  1     1           2  1  1     1  1                  
TuS Iserlohn                          13        1  1           1  1  2  4        1  1  1               
Sportfreunde Dossenheim                5        1  1           1              1     1                  
DSC Düsseldorf                         9        1  1              2  1  1     1     1     1            
BSV Weißenthurm                        8        1  1              2        2           2               
FV Hockenheim                          7        1  1              1  1        1  1     1               
BSC Erlangen                          16        1     1  3  2     1  2  1     3  1     1               
VfL Köln                              14        1     1  2  1  2  3     2  1        1                  
Polizei SV Berlin                     14        1     1  2     1  1  1  1  3        2  1               
SC Fürstenfeldbruck                   11        1     1  1  2     1     1  1        1  1  1            
TSV Duwo Hamburg                       6        1     1  1        1  2                                 
SV Hemelingen                          9        1     1  1        1     1     1     2  1               
SV Niederlahnstein                     8        1     1  1        1        3           1               
FV Ötigheim                            8        1     1  1           1     1     1  1        1         
FV Bad Honnef                         17        1     1     3     3  3  1  3  2                        
VfB Gießen                            19        1     1     2     2  5     1  3  2  1  1               
1. FC/TSV Straubing                    9        1     1     2     1                 1  2     1         
Hasper SV                              7        1     1     2                 1     1        1         
SpVgg EGC Wirges                      10        1     1     1     1  1        2     1        1  1      
FC Marbach                             8        1     1     1     1        2  1     1                  
TuS Hoisdorf                           7        1     1        2  1     1                    1         
SG Eschweiler                          7        1     1        1           1  1  1  1                  
VfL Hamm                              10        1        2  2        1     1  1  1                 1   
BFC Nordstern Berlin                   9        1        2  1  1     2     1           1               
SV Mörsch                              7        1        2  1  1     1              1                  
TuS Eving-Lindenhorst                 10        1        2     1     1        2  1     2               
VfB Gaggenau                          14        1        2        2  1  1  2     2  1  1     1         
Holstein Kiel Amat./II                 5        1        2        1                    1               
SV Emsdetten                          10        1        2           1  2     1  1     1  1            
SpVgg Marl                            11        1        1  1  2           3        1  2               
Tasmania Neukölln                     10        1        1  1  1  2  1        1  1     1               
TSV Ampfing                           10        1        1  1  1  1  1     1  1  1  1                  
VfB Peine                             11        1        1     2  2     2  1  1  1                     
Eichholzer SV                          6        1        1           2  2                              
Bavaria Wörth                          4        1        1                 1              1            
Arminia Marten                         5        1        1                    1        2               
FC Memmingen                          22        1           2     3  3  3  2  2  3  3                  
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           7        1           1  1     1        1     1        1         
RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 5        1           1  1                 1     1               
SV Lurup Hamburg                       9        1           1        2  1        1        2  1         
FC Dahn                                3        1           1                       1                  
OT Bremen                              3        1           1                       1                  
SpVgg Wilhelmshaven                    5        1                    1     2        1                  
FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3        1                    1           1                     
FC Gohfeld                             5        1                    1              1     1  1         
SC Berliner Amateure                   3        1                       1                    1         
SC Brück                               5        1                          1  1     1     1            
Viktoria-Preußen Frankfurt             3        1                                1     1               
Alemannia Plaidt                      14           3  3  2  1  3           1        1                  
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            19           3  1     1  1     5        2  2  1  1     2         
SG Egelsbach                           9           3           1           1     2        1  1         
FV Lörrach                            13           2  1     4     1     1  1        1     1  1         
TuS Xanten                             9           2  1        3  1           1        1               
Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh. 12           2  1        2  1  2  1        2     1               
1. FC Markkleeberg                     3           2  1                                                
Bahlinger SC                           9           2     1  1  3     1  1                              
SGO Bremen                             7           2     1     2              1  1                     
ASV Neumarkt                          10           2     1     1  1     1  2           1        1      
Lok Altmark Stendal                    9           2        1  1  1     1  1        1  1               
VfR Baumholder                        10           2        1     1  1  1        1  2  1               
FSV Bergshausen                        4           2                    1                       1      
TSV Schlutup                           9           1  2  1  1     2  1     1                           
FC Altona 1893                        15           1  2  1  1        2  3  1     2  1  1               
SV Auersmacher                         8           1  2  1              1     1  1     1               
AGSV Bremen                           11           1  2        4        3     1                        
Eintracht Nordhorn                    23           1  1  3  1     3  4     3  3  1  1  2               
TSF Ditzingen                          9           1  1  2        1        2        2                  
FV Nürtingen                          12           1  1  1        2  2  1  2  1           1            
Comet Kiel                             8           1  1  1        1  1  1     1     1                  
1. FC Viersen                         16           1  1     1  1  2  1  2     2  3        1  1         
MTV Gifhorn                            7           1  1     1     1  2                       1         
Oberbrucher BC Heinsberg              10           1  1     1        1  3     1  1     1               
DJK Konstanz                           8           1  1     1           1  1  1  1           1         
BVH Dorsten                            5           1  1           1        1     1                     
VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     8           1  1                 1     1  2  1     1            
SuS Hüsten                            15           1     1  1  2  1  2     3     1     2  1            
VfL Benrath                           10           1     1  1  1  2  1  1     1     1                  
Atlas Delmenhorst                     12           1     1  1  1           1     2  2     1  2         
VfB Helmbrechts                       15           1     1  1        3     1     3  2  2     1         
1. FC Hochstadt                       12           1     1  1        2  1  1     2     2     1         
SV Weiskirchen                         4           1     1                 1              1            
TuS Mayen                             20           1        3  2     2  3  1  2  2     1  1  1        1
BBV Union Bremen                       8           1        3           1  2     1                     
Arminia Rheingönheim                   9           1        2     2  2        1              1         
VfB Waltrop                            6           1        1  1  1                    1  1            
1. FC Passau                          11           1        1  1     5     1  1              1         
SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal                 10           1        1  1     2  1  2     1     1               
VfB Neukölln                          13           1        1  1     1  1  2  1  2  3                  
Sportfreunde Herdorf                   5           1        1  1              1        1               
SC Neheim-Hüsten                       5           1        1  1                    1     1            
SV Wilhelmshaven                       8           1        1     2  2        1                 1      
SpVgg Dietesheim                       7           1           2        1     2  1                     
FV Biebrich                            5           1           2           1           1               
1. FC Ringsdorff-Bad Godesberg         6           1           1     1  1     1        1               
FC Erbach                              7           1              3           1  2                     
TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9           1              1  2  1  1     1     1  1            
1. FC Spich                            5           1              1     1     1  1                     
TSV Längerdorf                         6           1                 2  1  1        1                  
SC Dahlhausen                          3           1                 1              1                  
TBV Lemgo                              3           1                       1     1                     
Reinickendorfer FC Alt-Holland         2           1                       1                           
VfR Harburg                            4           1                          2  1                     
VfB Hermsdorf                          4           1                          1     1     1            
Bremer TG                              2           1                          1                        
TSG Ulm                                2           1                             1                     
Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer                   2           1                                            1 
    
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.          13              4     3     1  2              3                  
SG Höchst                             13              2  1  3  2  1              1  1  1     1         
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6              2  1     1                 1                 1   
VfL Sindelfingen                      13              2     1  1     1  1  2  2  1  1     1            
FC Holstein Segeberg                   6              2     1        1        1     1                  
1. FC Schwedt                          3              2        1                                       
SC Großrosseln                         8              2           2  1  1           1  1               
TG Biberach                            6              2              1  1     2                        
FC Homburg Amat.                       7              2                          1  2  1     1         
DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund            12              1  2  1  1  1  1     1  1        1  1  1         
VfL Frohnlach                         11              1  1  1     2  1  2  1     1     1               
FC Konstanz                           12              1  1  1     2  1  1  1     3  1                  
SV Weingarten/Württ.                   7              1  1  1     1     1              1  1            
Bünder SV                              7              1  1     1  1        1        1        1         
TuS Schwachhausen                      6              1  1        1  1  2                              
Viktoria Sindlingen                   13              1  1        1  1  1  2  2  1  1     2            
Harburger TB                           5              1  1        1  1                 1               
SC Hauenstein                         11              1  1              1  1     2  2  2     1         
TuS Hattingen                          6              1  1              1     1  1        1            
FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  8              1     2  1     1           1  1  1               
1. FC Herzogenaurach                   7              1     2              1        1  1  1            
KV Mühlheim                            4              1     2                             1            
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   7              1     1  2  1                 1        1         
VfB Coburg                            11              1     1  2     1        1     1  1     2  1      
VfL Hörde                              7              1     1     2     1  1           1               
TG Heilbronn                           6              1     1     1           2  1                     
Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           6              1     1     1              2           1         
TSV Wulsdorf                           9              1     1        1  1  1  2  2                     
Blau-Weiß Langenbochum                 5              1     1              1  1  1                     
SV Kirchzarten                         3              1     1                                   1      
Kickers Offenbach Amat.                4              1        2              1                        
VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5              1        1  1        1  1                        
TuRa Bergkamen                         3              1        1                    1                  
Sportfreunde Salzgitter                6              1           1  3                 1               
Viktoria Herxheim                      9              1           1  1        1     1  2     2         
SpVgg Plattling                       13              1           1     2     1  1  2  2  2     1      
TSV Eltingen                           4              1           1     1           1                  
SpVgg Renningen                        4              1           1        1  1                        
Lichtenrader BC                        4              1           1              1  1                  
Vogtländischer FC Plauen               5              1              2        1              1         
VfL Trier                              7              1              1  1     1  1  2                  
Union Hamburg                          5              1              1  1     1        1               
VfB Bretten                            4              1                 2        1                     
SpVgg Quierschied                      6              1                 1  1  1  1     1               
Victoria Bammental                     5              1                 1        1  1  1               
Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              9              1                    4  2           1        1   
Niedersachsen Döhren                   4              1                    1  1        1               
VfL/SV Borussia Wuppertal              3              1                    1     1                     
FV Motor Eberswalde                    2              1                             1                  
SG Aulendorf                           2              1                                1               
CfB Ford Niehl                         5                 3        2                                    
SpVgg Beckum                          16                 2  2  1  2  2  3     1  1  1        1         
Spandauer BC                          21                 2  1  2  4  2  3  2  2     1  2               
SV Gersweiler                          4                 2        1              1                     
FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3                 2                          1                  
TuS Altrip                             5                 2                             2     1         
FSV Saarwellingen                     13                 1  4     3  1  1     1  1        1            
TSG Bergedorf                          6                 1  3                 1        1               
BV Altenessen                         11                 1  2  1  1  1     1  3  1                     
SV Horchheim (Worms)                   5                 1  1  1                       1        1      
FC Neubrandenburg                      3                 1  1  1                                       
Herringer SV                           9                 1  1     2  1  1        1  1  1               
Kickers Obertshausen                   6                 1  1     1        2           1               
Makkabi Berlin                         4                 1  1     1              1                     
Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              6                 1  1     1                 2  1               
VfR Groß-Gerau                         7                 1  1        1  2           1  1               
SV Schopfheim                          5                 1  1           2              1               
SpVgg Neckarelz                        4                 1  1              1  1                        
Türk Gücü München                      4                 1  1              1     1       
             
Lüneburger SK                         15                 1     4           1  2  3     1  2  1         
SV Remangen                            7                 1     2     2     2                           
Hermania Kassel                        9                 1     2           1        1  2  2            
FC Hechingen                           5                 1     2           1        1                  
VfL Schorndorf                         6                 1     1     1  1     1        1               
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar                      5                 1     1     1  1           1                  
SV/SG Castrop-Rauxel                   6                 1     1     1     1        2                  
Viktoria Alsdorf                       4                 1     1                 1  1                  
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4                 1     1                 1     1               
SuS Lage                               7                 1        1  2  1              1  1            
Union Hülzweiler                       9                 1        1  1  2  1  1     1     1            
Teutonia Uelzen                        7                 1        1  1  1  1  1     1                  
Leher Turnerschaft                     5                 1        1  1     1        1                  
ASV Kleinottweiler                     8                 1        1     1  2        2     1            
FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5                 1        1     1           1  1               
Germania Brötzingen                    3                 1        1                    1               
Helios München                         9                 1           3  1        1  2        1         
TSV Eching                             5                 1           1              1  1     1         
1. FC Recklingshausen                  4                 1           1              1  1               
Hünfelder SV                           6                 1              1     1  1     2               
SC Mühlheim Nord                       4                 1              1        1     1               
FV Dudenhofen                          3                 1              1           1                  
Bayern Hof                             5                 1                    1     1     1  1         
SpVgg Steinhagen                       4                 1                       1  1     1            
SC/1. FC Kleve                         3                 1                          1  1               
VfL Neustadt/Coburg                    2                 1                             1               
SpVgg Mundenheim                       2                 1                                1            
TSV Crailsheim                         2                 1                                1            
VfL Witten                             6                    2  1     1     1     1                     
Wacker Nordhausen                      6                    2  1        1  1              1            
SV Erle 08                            12                    2     1  2  4  1        2                  
VfL Bochum Amat./II                   14                    2     1     2  3  3  1  1        1         
Viktoria Goch                          5                    2     1        1           1               
TSG Giengen                            4                    2     1        1                           
TSG Pfeddersheim                       2                    2                                          
FC Neureut                            10                    1  2  3     1        2     1               
SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             8                    1  2  1     1  1           2               
1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6                    1  2     1  1  1                           
HEBC Hamburg                           6                    1  2     1     1        1                  
Ibbenbürener SV                        5                    1  2     1                 1               
SpVgg Elversberg                      18                    1  1  3  1  2  3     2  3        2         
VfR Übach-Palenberg                    5                    1  1  1     1           1                  
Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler           11                    1  1     1  2  2        2     1        1   
FV Wilhelmsburg 09                     8                    1  1     1     2     2     1               
SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           6                    1  1     1     1        1  1               
SpVgg Vohenstrauß                      5                    1  1        1  1        1                  
TSV Trebgast                           4                    1  1        1           1                  
SC Gelsenkirchen                       4                    1  1        1           1                  
Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 6                    1  1           2     1                    1
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg               11                    1     2     2  1     1  1  1  2            
TSV 1860 München Amat./II              8                    1     2           2     2  1               
SSC Südwest Steglitz                  10                    1     1     1  1  3  3                     
TuS Bad Marienberg                     6                    1     1     1     1     1  1               
VfB Knielingen                         9                    1        1  2  1  2     2                  
Godesberger FV                         4                    1        1  1     1                        
Wacker Biberach                        4                    1        1     1  1                        
FK Pirmasens Amat.                     3                    1        1     1                           
Viktoria Berghausen                    6                    1        1        2  1  1                  
Sportfreunde Walsum                    4                    1        1           1     1               
Preussen Krefeld                       3                    1        1           1                     
BV Cloppenburg                         3                    1        1                    1            
FC Schöningen                          6                    1           1  2     1  1                  
FV Olympia Laupheim                    5                    1           1        1  2                  
FSV Optik Rathenow                     4                    1           1        1           1         
1. FC Bayreuth                         5                    1           1                 2  1         
FV Germersheim                         6                    1              1  3  1                     
VfR Neuburg                            5                    1              1     1  1     1            
FC Anhalt Dessau                       3                    1              1     1                     
FVgg Kastel 06                         6                    1              1        1     2  1         
Duisburger FV                          4                    1              1           1  1            
ASV Zirndorf                           3                    1              1           1               
Eintracht Ahaus                        3                    1                 1     1                  
SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4                    1                 1        1     1         
SV Eutin 08                            3                    1                 1           1            
FV Bad Vilbel                          2                    1                 1                        
SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3                    1                       2                  
VfB Langenfeld                         3                    1                       1     1            
GSV Maichingen                         1                    1                                          
Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt              1                    1                                          
SC Vahr                                1                    1                                          
Hellas Nordwest Berlin                14                       2  1  1  1  2  5  1     1               
Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6                       2  1     1  1              1            
SuS Northeim                           6                       2     1        1  2                     
VfL Oldenburg                          6                       2        1        2     1               
VfL Schlangen                          5                       2           1  1           1            
SV Böblingen                           5                       1  2              1  1                  
Eintracht Wetzlar                      8                       1  1  1  1  1  1  1           1         
SVG Göttingen                          8                       1  1  1  1     3  1                     
Wolfenbütteler SV                      7                       1  1  1     2     1     1               
Grermania Schnelsen                    5                       1  1     1  1           1               
Kehler FV                              7                       1  1     1     1     1  2               
Borussia Harburg                       4                       1  1           1  1                     
Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3                       1     1     1                           
1. FC Grenzach                         5                       1     1        1  1     1               
SV Merzig                              3                       1     1                    1            
SV Brackwede                           6                       1        1  1     1  1  1               
Viktoria Neupotz                       3                       1        1        1                     
FV Salamander Kornwestheim             4                       1        1              2               
SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2                       1        1                              
Schwaben Augsburg                      6                       1           2     1  1              1   
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7                       1              2  1  1  1     1         
SpVgg Kaufbeuren                       6                       1              1     1     1  2         
SV Bockum-Hövel                        3                       1              1     1                  
VfR Achern                             5                       1                 1     2  1            
1. SC Feucht                           2                       1                 1                     
Eintracht Lüneburg                     2                       1                    1                  
Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   2                       1                       1               
Suhler SV                              2                       1                       1               
SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2                       1                          1            
SV Linx                                2                       1                             1         
Germania Leer                          2                       1                             1         
SV Curslack-Neuengamme                 1                       1                                       
Lüssumer TV                            4                          2  1           1                     
FC Vilshofen                           6                          2           1  1     1  1            
SC Neukirchen                          6                          1  1  1  1        1        1         
TV Gültstein                           5                          1  1     1        1     1            
TSV Ofterdingen                        3                          1  1                    1            
1. FC Schwandorf                       6                          1     1     1  2           1         
SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3                          1     1     1                        
FV Zuffenhausen                        3                          1     1           1                  
VfB Altena                             7                          1        1  3  1        1            
FC/SV Meißen                           3                          1        1  1                        
Türkspor Berlin                        3                          1        1     1                     
Eimsbütteler TV                        3                          1        1           1               
SV Wittlich                            2                          1        1                           
SpVgg Brakel                           2                          1        1                           
ASV Durlach                            3                          1           1     1                  
Borussia Hückelhoven                   3                          1           1        1               
SSV Eintracht Überherrn                3                          1           1              1         
FV Mosbach                             3                          1              2                     
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn                    3                          1              1     1               
VfL Schöneberg                         3                          1              1     1               
SV Porta Neesen                        2                          1              1                     
FV Rheingold Rübenach                  3                          1                 2                  
Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 3                          1                 1        1         
Alemannia Worms                        2                          1                 1                  
VfL Stade                              3                          1                    1  1            
FC Burladingen                         2                          1                    1               
VfL Leverkusen                         2                          1                    1               
TuS Holtenau                           2                          1                    1               
Eintracht Osnabrück                    2                          1                          1         
VfB Lützel                             6                             2  1     2  1                     
SV Hofheim                             4                             2           1        1            
TSG Harsewinkel                        5                             2                 1     2         
ASV Idar-Oberstein                     3                             2                    1            
Hertha Charlottenburg                  5                             1  3                 1            
SV Gonsenheim                          5                             1  2              1     1         
TSV Rosenheim 1860                     6                             1  1  1  1  1     1               
FC Sobernheim                          7                             1  1  1        1  2           1   
FV Zeulenroda                          3                             1  1     1                        
TuS Hamburg                            4                             1  1        1  1                  
Bornaer SV                             3                             1  1        1                     
SpVgg Ilvesheim                        3                             1  1           1                  
Langenberger SV                        3                             1  1           1                  
SC Weismain                            3                             1  1                 1            
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4                             1     2           1               
VfB Marburg                            9                             1     1     1  4     2            
BC Efferen                             3                             1     1        1                  
TuS Grevenbroich                       4                             1        2     1                  
VfL Reken                              4                             1        1  1  1                  
TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3                             1        1              1         
FV Lauda                               5                             1           1  1  1     1         
Polizei SV Kiel                        3                             1           1  1                  
Germania Datteln                       2                             1           1                     
TuS Bremen-Neustadt                    2                             1              1                  
SC Blieskastel                         2                             1                 1               
TSV Eningen                            2                             1                 1               
VfB Pankow                             2                             1                 1               
TSV Heusenstamm                        2                             1                       1         
SV Bliesen                             1                             1                                 
Gelria Geldern                         1                             1                                 
Germania Papenburg                     1                             1                                 
1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1                             1                                 
VfL Hamburg                            6                                4  1           1               
MTV 1860 Heide                         8                                3     1  4                     
Sparta Bremerhaven                     6                                2  1  1     2                  
SpVgg Bühlertal                        4                                2           1  1               
VfB Speldorf                           4                                2           1     1            
Hannoverscher SC                       3                                2           1                  
Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2                                2                              
TuSpo Holzminden                       7                                1  1  1  2  1  1               
BSC Oppau                              6                                1  1  1  1     1  1            
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 5                                1  1  1     1  1               
SpVgg Freudenstadt                     4                                1  1        2                  
Germania Teveren                       3                                1  1                 1         
Westwacht Aachen                       5                                1     2  1        1            
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3                                1     2                        
Sportfreunde Ricklingen                4                                1     1  1        1            
Arminia Ickern                         3                                1     1  1                     
SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  6                                1     1     2     1  1         
TSV Klein-Linden                       3                                1     1           1            
FV Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden               3                                1        2                     
FSG Schiffweiler                       4                                1        1  1     1            
SV Geinsheim                           4                                1        1  1        1         
VfR Rheinfelden                        2                                1        1                     
Concordia Hamburg Amat.                2                                1        1                     
FC Birkenfeld                          4                                1           3                  
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord                   4                                1           2  1               
Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              3                                1           1  1               
TSV Sasel                              2                                1           1                  
BSC Rehberge Berlin                    4                                1              2  1            
Eintracht Lahnstein                    2                                1              1               
VfL Osnabrück Amat./II                 2                                1              1               
Sportfreunde Gladbeck                  2                                1              1               
Alemannia Eggenstein                   2                                1              1               
Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2                                1                 1            
SG Piramsens                           1                                1                              
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1                                1                              
BV Osterfeld                           4                                   2        1     1            
FVgg Weingarten/Baden                  2                                   2                           
Phoenix Mannheim                       5                                   1  1  2        1            
ATS Buntentor                          4                                   1  1  1  1                  
SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   4                                   1  1        1     1         
TuS Lindlar                            5                                   1     2     1  1            
FSV Velten                             5                                   1     1  2        1         
TSV Rudow                              3                                   1     1     1               
SpVgg Neckarsulm                       4                                   1        3                  
DFG Flensborg                          3                                   1        2                  
TuS Landstuhl                          3                                   1        1  1               
Phönix Durmersheim                     3                                   1        1  1               
Königsborner SV                        2                                   1        1                  
Gut Heil Neumünster                    2                                   1        1                  
BSV Buxtehude                          2                                   1        1                  
FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2                                   1           1               
FC-TV Urbach                           2                                   1           1               
MSV Duisburg Amat./II                  2                                   1           1               
Preußen Merchweiler                    2                                   1              1            
BC Sport Kassel                        2                                   1                 1         
TuS Lingen                             1                                   1                           
Olympia Neumünster                     1                                   1                           
TuRa Harksheide                        1                                   1                           
Sparta Nordhorn                        1                                   1                           
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3                                      2  1                     
SV Mettlach                            4                                      1  1  1  1               
Itzehoer SV Amat.                      4                                      1  1     2               
Stuttgarter SC                         3                                      1  1     1               
NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3                                      1  1     1               
Eintracht Höhr-Grenzhausen             3                                      1  1     1               
FC Zell im Wiesental                   3                                      1  1     1               
FG Dannstadt                           3                                      1  1           1         
FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3                                      1     1  1               
SV Speicher                            3                                      1     1        1         
1. FC Rheinfelden                      3                                      1     1        1         
1. FC Haßloch                          2                                      1     1                  
Bonner FV                              2                                      1     1                  
TuS Höhenhaus                          2                                      1     1                  
Blau-Weiß Schenefeld                   2                                      1     1                  
TuRa Bremen                            2                                      1     1                  
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                4                                      1        1  1  1         
FC Kronach                             3                                      1        1  1            
Sportfreunde Katernberg                3                                      1        1  1            
FC Mahndorf                            3                                      1        1     1         
Altenkirchner SG                       2                                      1        1               
Urania Hamburg                         2                                      1        1               
SV Laufenburg                          2                                      1           1            
SC Bamberg                             2                                      1           1            
Stahl Henningsdorf                     2                                      1              1         
Eintracht Duisburg Amat.               1                                      1                        
FC Starnberg                           1                                      1                        
FV Daxlanden                           1                                      1                        
TSG Tübingen                           1                                      1                        
FC Schüttdorf                          1                                      1                        
VfL Rhede                              5                                         2  1     2            
Warendorfer Sportunion                 3                                         2  1                  
BV Brambauer                           3                                         2           1         
SpVgg Schramberg                       2                                         2                     
Germania Mönchzell                     3                                         1  1  1               
Borussia/TuS Gaarden                   3                                         1  1  1               
RSV Würges                             3                                         1  1     1            
SportVgg Feuerbach                     2                                         1  1                  
SC Weimar                              2                                         1  1                  
Ahrweiler BC                           2                                         1  1                  
Eidelstedter SV                        2                                         1  1                  
Sportfreunde Köllerbach                2                                         1  1                  
Rhenania Richterich                    2                                         1  1                  
SC Heiligenwald                        2                                         1  1                  
SV Wannweil                            2                                         1  1                  
BSC Sendling                           2                                         1     1               
SC Minerva Berlin                      2                                         1     1               
SV Ehrang                              2                                         1     1               
Germania Friedrichstal                 2                                         1     1               
SpVgg Sandhofen                        2                                         1     1               
Germania Bietigheim/Baden              2                                         1     1               
SC Elmenhorst                          2                                         1     1               
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.                     2                                         1        1            
FSV Bischofsheim                       2                                         1        1            
FC Oster Oberkirchen                   2                                         1           1         
FC Energie Cottbus II                  1                                         1                     
SpVgg Fichte Bielefeld                 1                                         1                     
Union Hamborn                          1                                         1                     
TuS Naunheim                           1                                         1                     
SV Mörlenbach                          1                                         1                     
VfL Halle                              1                                         1                     
Hülser FC                              1                                         1                     
SV Rehnenhof                           1                                         1                     
TuS Lübeck                             1                                         1                     
VfB Hüls                               1                                         1                     
SV Hildburg Elkenroth                  1                                         1                     
TV Germania-Union Pforzheim            1                                         1                     
Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1                                         1                     
Raspo Elmshorn                         1                                         1                     
SSV Delmenhorst                        1                                         1                     
FC Huchting                            1                                         1                     
FC Radolfzell                          4                                            2  1     1         
TSV Tettnang                           2                                            2                  
SV Prüm                                2                                            1  1               
SV Oberzell                            2                                            1  1               
Germania Wilhelmshaven                 2                                            1  1               
SC des Westens Berlin                  2                                            1     1            
SV Merseburg                           2                                            1     1            
FSV Sömmerda                           1                                            1                  
1. FC Lübars                           1                                            1                  
FC Gundelfingen                        1                                            1                  
FV Breidenbach                         1                                            1                  
Germania Untergrombach                 1                                            1                  
VfB Hilden                             1                                            1                  
SV  Eintracht Ruwer                    1                                            1                  
SV Solingen                            1                                            1                  
SV Sodingen                            1                                            1                  
FV Bischmisheim                        1                                            1                  
VfB Lübeck Amat./II                    1                                            1                  
FC Voran Ohe                           1                                            1                  
TuS Finkenwerder                       1                                            1                  
TSG Dülmen                             1                                            1                  
Alemannia Mariadorf                    1                                            1                  
1. FC Donzdorf                         1                                            1                  
TuS Hahnstätten                        1                                            1                  
SSV Heimbach-Weis                      1                                            1                  
Bramfelder SV                          1                                            1                  
Fortuna Köln Amat.                     1                                            1                  
Essener FV                             1                                            1                  
SV Grohn                               1                                            1                  
TSV Bigge-Olsberg                      2                                               2               
SpVgg Aidlingen                        2                                               2               
Frohnauer SC                           2                                               2               
SG Quelle Fürth                        2                                               1  1            
FV Sprendlingen                        2                                               1  1            
FV Diefflen                            2                                               1  1            
FSV Oggersheim                         2                                               1     1         
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II                 2                                               1        1      
Borussia Körprich                      1                                               1               
TSV St. Johannis Nürnberg              1                                               1               
SV Byfang                              1                                               1               
VfB Aßlar                              1                                               1               
Borussia Mönchengladbach II            1                                               1               
FSC Lohfelden                          1                                               1               
Rüppurrer FG                           1                                               1               
SC Brück Preußen Köln                  1                                               1     
         
TuS Rheinland Dremmen                  1                                               1               
TSV Neu-Ulm                            1                                               1               
1. FC Wülfrath                         1                                               1               
TSV Kücknitz                           1                                               1               
Mönchengladbacher SV                   1                                               1               
SC Willingen                           1                                               1               
FC Freisen                             1                                               1               
SG Betzdorf                            1                                               1               
SV Trossingen                          1                                               1               
Rhenania Würselen                      1                                               1               
TuS Mosella Schweich                   1                                               1               
FC Husum 18                            1                                               1               
TuS Bodenteich                         1                                               1               
Frisia Husum                           1                                               1               
FC Horchheim (Koblenz)                 1                                               1               
FV Ladenburg                           1                                               1               
Alemannia Zähringen                    1                                               1               
FC Grün-Weiß Hamburg                   1                                               1          
    
TuS Güldenstern Stade                  1                                               1               
Eintracht Trier Amat./II               1                                               1               
FC Kadern                              1                                               1               
TSV Heiligenstedten                    1                                               1               
FC Villingen Amat.                     1                                               1               
Viktoria Wertheim                      1                                               1               
SV Gailingen                           1                                               1               
SKV Rutesheim                          1                                               1               
TuS Metzingen                          1                                               1               
Eintr. Gelsenkir./Horst Emscher Amat.  1                                               1               
TSV Meckenbeuren                       1                                               1               
FV St. Georgen                         1                                               1               
FC Furtwangen                          1                                               1               
FC Onstmettingen                       1                                               1               
Eintracht Baunatal                     3                                                  2  1         
FC Bremerhaven                         2                                                  2            
Hessen Hersfeld                        2                                                  2            
VfB Schrecksbach                       2                                                  1  1         
1. FC Eschborn                         2                                                  1  1         
VfL Bad Berleburg                      2                                                  1  1         
TSV Großhadern                         1                                                  1            
SB DJK Rosenheim                       1                                                  1            
1. FC Langen                           1                                                  1            
FC Münchberg                           1                                                  1            
SpVgg Oberstein                        1                                                  1            
TuS Esens                              1                                                  1            
BC Augsburg Amat.                      1                                                  1            
VfR 07 Limburg                         1                                                  1            
VfB Leimen                             1                                                  1            
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.                1                                                  1            
SSV Troisdorf                          1                                                  1            
SpVgg Ansbach                          1                                                  1            
Frisia Wilhelmshaven                   1                                                  1            
FV Kusel                               1                                                  1            
Blau-Weiß Borssum                      1                                                  1            
SFL Bremerhaven                        1                                                  1            
Sportfreunde Stuttgart                 1                                                  1            
RSV Petersberg                         1                                                  1            
SV Hafen Rostock                       1                                                  1            
SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1                                                  1            
ESV Singen                             1                                                  1            
FC Wollmatingen                        1                                                  1            
SV Guntersblum                         2                                                     2         
TSV Hirschhaid                         1                                                     1         
SpVgg Hof                              1                                                     1         
SC Idar-Oberstein                      1                                                     1         
TSG Augsburg                           1                                                     1         
SV Wermelskirchen                      1                                                     1         
Normannia Berlin                       1                                                     1         
TSV Roth                               1                                                     1         
SV Langendreer                         1                                                     1         
ASV Cham                               1                                                     1         
FV Püttlingen                          1                                                     1         
SD Croatia Berlin                      1                                                     1         
ESV Nürnberg-West Fürth                1                                                     1     
   
FC Nöttingen                           1                                                     1         
Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1                                                     1         
SG Nieder-Roden                        1                                                        1      
BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1                                                        1      
SV Lichtenberg                         1                                                           1   
Chemie Guben                           1                                                              1

Only teams played in 3rd level in the 2009/10 season
Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16  6  1  2  2  2  1     1        1                              
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                39  5  2  6  5  1  6  1  2  2  2  3  1  1        2               
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             45  4  6  7  3  5  3  3  4  2  2     1  2     2     1            
VfL Osnabrück                         14  4  3  2  2  1     1        1                                 
Kickers Offenbach                     17  4  3  2           3  2     1        1     1                  
SV Sandhausen                         35  3  7  7  3  2  2  1  2  2  1  3        1     1               
Eintracht Braunschweig                15  2  5  2  1     2     1     1        1                        
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   22  2  2  1     2        2  1     2  2  1  1  1  2  3            
Erzgebirge Aue                        14  1  3  2     1     4     2        1                           
FC Bayern München Amat./II            41  1  3     8  4  3  2  6  4  1  2  3  2  1        1            
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7  1  1     1  1           1                    1     1         
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17  1     3  1  1  2  2     1     2     2     1                  
Wacker Burghausen                     11  1        1  2     3     1           1           1  1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17     2  2     3     3     2  2  1        1  1                  
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11     2     1        3  2  1     1  1                           
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3     1  1     1                                                
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim        16     1     1     3  1  1  1  1  2  3        1        1         
Holstein Kiel                         28        2  5  2     5  1  1  1  1  1  3  2  2        1  1      
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            19           3  1     1  1     5        2  2  1  1     2         
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6              2  1     1                 1                 1   


1978/79-1993/94 (16 seasons)
League            Team                                  S1  S2    G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+    P%  
P2/3+ P3+ DP
AOL Südwest       FSV Salmrohr                          15   7  520 299 111 110  1091 583  508  709:331
0,6817 709 1008
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha Zehlendorf                     16  16  494 278 104 112  1107 590  517  660:328
0,6680 660  938
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Sandhausen                         16  16  552 254 151 147   994 695  299  659:445
0,5969 659  913
AOL Nord          SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             16  16  532 259 129 144  1137 774  363  647:417
0,6081 647  906
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Trier                       13  13  452 269 105  78   963 430  533  643:261
0,7113 643  912
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Bocholt                         15  13  490 237 141 112   890 571  319  615:365
0,6276 615  852
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Mannheim                          16  16  552 224 162 166   854 679  175  610:494
0,5525 610  834
AOL Bayern        FC Bayern München Amat./II            16  16  540 241 129 170   945 759  186  609:469
0,5657 609  850  2
AOL Nordost Nord  Reinickendorfer Füchse                16  16  488 232 121 135   925 677  248  585:391
0,5994 585  817
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          16  16  536 216 151 169   948 788  160  583:489
0,5438 583  799
AOL Nord          VfL Wolfsburg                         14  -2  472 235 112 125   938 636  302  582:362
0,6165 582  817
AOL Nordrhein     Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16  16  522 205 168 149   860 693  167  578:466
0,5536 578  783
AOL Südwest       Südwest Ludwigshafen                  16  16  554 211 144 199   937 865   72 
566:542 0,5108 566  777
AOL Baden-Würt.   SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     15   5  518 196 173 149   714 639   75  565:471
0,5454 565  761
AOL Südwest       FK Pirmasens                          14  -2  486 221 122 143   879 662  217  564:408
0,5802 564  785
AOL Nord          SC Göttingen 05                       15  13  498 212 134 152   901 709  192  558:438
0,5602 558  770
AOL Bayern        FC Augsburg                           13  11  436 222 109 105   822 489  333  553:319
0,6342 553  775
AOL Südwest       Borussia Neunkirchen                  14  13  486 216 113 157   886 722  164  545:427
0,5607 545  761
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Erkenschwick                    15  13  486 207 131 148   786 636  150  545:427
0,5607 545  752
AOL Westfalen     FC Gütersloh/2000                     15   3  490 199 135 156   777 653  124  533:447
0,5439 533  732
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Köln Amat./II                   15   2  492 199 134 159   774 663  111  532:452
0,5407 532  731
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Unterhaching                    11   1  376 214  95  67   819 429  390  523:229
0,6955 523  737
AOL Südwest       FSV Mainz 05                          11  -4  384 213  93  78   813 438  375  519:249
0,6758 519  732
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Aschaffenburg                12  -1  406 213  93 100   859 520  339  519:293
0,6392 519  732
AOL Nordost Nord  Tennis Borussia Berlin                11  -1  340 228  59  53   915 327  588  515:165
0,7574 515  743
AOL Nordrhein     FV Bad Honnef                         16  16  522 165 184 173   753 724   29  514:530
0,4923 514  679
AOL Baden-Würt.   Offenburger FV                        13  -3  450 198 117 135   778 602  176  513:387
0,5700 513  711
AOL Hessen        VfR Bürstadt                          13   9  432 195 120 117   753 558  195  510:354
0,5903 510  705
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                13   4  446 191 127 128   786 612  174  509:383
0,5706 509  700
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer SV                          16  16  488 189 126 173   814 829  -15  504:472
0,5164 504  693
AOL Hessen        FSV Frankfurt                         12  11  402 198 103 101   790 497  293  497:305
0,6206 497  695  2
AOL Nordrhein     Wuppertaler SV                        12  -2  396 191 109  96   693 472  221  491:301
0,6199 491  682
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Münster                       11   3  358 199  92  67   770 410  360 
490:226 0,6844 490  689
AOL Nordrhein     SC Viktoria Köln                      13  13  424 186 115 123   778 586  192  487:361
0,5743 487  673
AOL Nord          VfB Oldenburg                         12   1  402 184 113 105   705 546  159  481:323
0,5983 481  665
AOL Nord          Holstein Kiel                         13  13  430 181 117 132   697 596  101  479:381
0,5570 479  660
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            14   6  434 177 121 136   746 584  162  475:393
0,5472 475  652
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Reutlingen                        13   9  450 175 125 150   703 622   81  475:425
0,5278 475  650
AOL Bayern        1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  13   3  436 181 105 150   730 643   87  467:405
0,5356 467  648
AOL Südwest       Hassia Bingen                         13  -3  452 163 140 149   724 685   39  466:438
0,5155 466  629
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             13  13  424 167 130 127   714 577  137  464:384
0,5472 464  631
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Weinheim                           13  -2  448 166 125 157   731 660   71  457:439
0,5100 457  623
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Ulm 1846                          10   6  348 174 102  72   655 377  278  450:246
0,6466 450  624
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Haiger                      14  14  468 159 132 177   712 781  -69  450:486
0,4808 450  609
AOL Bayern        FC Memmingen                          14   5  476 159 131 186   673 736  -63  449:503
0,4716 449  608
AOL Nordost Nord  BFC Preussen Berlin                   14  -2  428 162 123 143   713 642   71  447:409
0,5222 447  609
AOL Bayern        TSV 1860 München                      10  -1  336 170 105  61   692 397  295  445:227
0,6622 445  615
AOL Südwest       VfR Wormatia Worms                    11  -1  378 173  99 106   594 413  181  445:311
0,5886 445  618
AOL Hessen        KSV Baunatal                          12  -3  404 168 105 131   769 603  166  441:367
0,5458 441  609
AOL Südwest       1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         13  -2  448 162 116 170   714 650   64  440:456
0,4911 440  602
AOL Westfalen     TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            13  -1  422 156 123 143   668 605   63  435:409
0,5154 435  591
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               13   9  422 151 116 155   652 689  -37  418:426
0,4953 418  569
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer BC                          15  -1  460 144 127 189   658 824 -166  415:505
0,4511 415  559
AOL Baden-Würt.   Freiburger FC                         11   3  378 147 116 115   543 508   35  410:346
0,5423 410  557
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    11   8  366 157  85 124   695 572  123  399:333
0,5451 399  556
AOL Nord          Concordia Hamburg                     13  -3  440 144 110 186   673 786 -113  398:482
0,4523 398  542
AOL Nordrhein     SC Jülich 10                          13  -1  426 138 119 169   669 768  -99  395:457
0,4636 395  533
AOL Nord          TSV Havelse                           11  -1  366 147  99 120   588 539   49  393:339
0,5369 393  540
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Charlottenburg                     11   6  344 156  77 111   655 489  166  389:299
0,5654 389  545
AOL Südwest       Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               12   4  418 133 121 164   641 681  -40  387:449
0,4629 387  520
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Pforzheim                       10   9  346 138 110  98   554 448  106  386:306
0,5578 386  524
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                   8   4  264 171  43  50   674 310  364  385:143
0,7292 385  556
AOL Hessen        SG Höchst                             12   1  402 128 123 151   629 703  -74  379:425
0,4714 379  507
AOL Nordrhein     BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  -4  268 147  78  43   535 265  270  372:164
0,6940 372  519
AOL Nord          Arminia Hannover                      11  -3  372 136  98 138   662 700  -38  370:374
0,4973 370  506
AOL Westfalen     ASC Schöppingen                       10  -2  314 134 101  79   527 370  157  369:259
0,5876 369  503
AOL Bayern        MTV Ingolstadt                        10  -2  338 147  72 119   658 567   91  366:310
0,5414 366  513
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Griesheim                    11  -3  374 133 100 141   593 628  -35  366:382
0,4893 366  499
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Sindlingen                   12  -3  404 131 102 171   566 712 -146  364:444
0,4505 364  495
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Bad Homburg                     10  -1  332 139  75 118   596 531   65  353:311
0,5316 353  492
AOL Bayern        TSV Ampfing                           10  -5  348 125 103 120   586 557   29  353:343
0,5072 353  478
AOL Bayern        VfL Frohnlach                         11  -1  376 134  84 158   576 615  -39  352:400
0,4681 352  486
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Pfullendorf                        11   4  378 112 122 144   490 602 -112  346:410
0,4577 346  458
AOL Westfalen     Westfalia Herne                       11  -4  362 113 119 130   508 585  -77  345:379
0,4765 345  458
AOL Hessen        SV Wiesbaden                          11   8  364 116 107 141   519 620 -101  339:389
0,4657 339  455
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               10  -6  350 128  80 142   579 602  -23  336:364
0,4800 336  464
AOL Nordrhein     Bonner SC                             11   2  360 117  99 144   522 565  -43  333:387
0,4625 333  450
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Viersen                         12  -2  398 114 105 179   523 678 -155  333:463
0,4183 333  447
AOL Westfalen     Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn     9   9  276 128  76  72   483 365  118  332:220
0,6014 332  460
AOL Südwest       VfL Hamm                              10   9  344 110 112 122   505 543  -38  332:356
0,4826 332  442
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach                      7   5  232 137  56  39   502 255  247  330:134
0,7112 330  467
AOL Berlin        Traber FC Mariendorf                  11  -4  334 119  87 128   559 585  -26  325:343
0,4865 325  444
AOL Westfalen     Sportfreunde Siegen                   10  -1  340 108 104 128   503 561  -58  320:360
0,4706 320  428
AOL Berlin        Lichterfelder SU                      10  -6  300 125  62 113   602 531   71  312:288
0,5200 312  437
AOL Nord          SV Meppen                              8  -7  270 119  73  78   516 421   95  311:229
0,5759 311  430
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Landshut                         9   2  306 125  60 121   531 532   -1  310:302
0,5065 310  435
AOL Westfalen     Hammer SpVgg                          10  -4  328 110  89 129   479 531  -52  309:347
0,4710 309  419
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Bayreuth                         8   4  272 122  62  88   473 391   82  306:238
0,5625 306  428
AOL Südwest       FSV Saarwellingen                     10   9  340 106  92 142   452 587 -135  304:376
0,4471 304  410
AOL Westfalen     RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          10  -1  328 102  91 135   439 516 
-77  295:361 0,4497 295  397
AOL Bayern        SSV Jahn Regensburg                    9   4  302 104  86 112   449 502  -53  294:310
0,4868 294  398
AOL Bayern        1. FC Amberg                           9  -3  302 103  87 112   454 475  -21  293:311
0,4851 293  396
AOL Nord          FC Altona 1893                         9  -1  298 105  80 113   456 457   -1  290:306
0,4866 290  395
AOL Berlin        Tasmania Neukölln                     10  -3  304 105  79 120   478 561  -83  289:319
0,4753 289  394
AOL Südwest       ASC Dudweiler                          9  -7  316 100  89 127   480 542  -62  289:343
0,4573 289  389
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Biberach                            8  -8  280 106  75  99   399 380   19  287:273
0,5125 287  393
AOL Südwest       SV Edenkoben                           7   6  238 105  76  57   396 282  114  286:190
0,6008 286  391
AOL Westfalen     SC Verl                                8   8  244 109  68  67   426 316  110  286:202
0,5861 286  395
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Schwetzingen                        8  -1  274  97  89  88   369 351   18  283:265
0,5164 283  380
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Gaggenau                           9   8  306  92  98 116   387 462  -75  282:330
0,4608 282  374
AOL Nordost Mitte BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                7   7  224 111  57  56   408 249  159  279:169
0,6228 279  390
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Marbach                             8  -2  274  97  84  93   372 366    6  278:270
0,5073 278  375
AOL Hessen        TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9  -6  306 105  67 134   529 589  -60  277:335
0,4526 277  382
AOL Westfalen     VfL Bochum Amat./II                   10  -1  318  97  81 140   439 512  -73  275:361
0,4324 275  372
AOL Bayern        TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  7   7  222 109  54  59   450 279  171  272:172
0,6126 272  381
AOL Bayern        SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                 7   3  238 104  63  71   405 307   98  271:205
0,5693 271  375
AOL Berlin        Rapide Wedding                        12  -3  364  86  99 179   412 650 -238  271:457
0,3723 271  357
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Paderborn                        7  -9  244  98  73  73   403 326   77  269:219
0,5512 269  367
AOL Nord          FC St. Pauli                           6  -8  204 112  44  48   407 220  187  268:140
0,6569 268  380
AOL Westfalen     TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus      6  -9  210 104  57  49   421 273  148  265:155
0,6310 265  369
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Aalen                              8   1  274  84  89 101   364 441  -77  257:291
0,4690 257  341
AOL Westfalen     Arminia Bielefeld                      6   6  184 103  48  33   346 165  181  254:114
0,6902 254  357
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Geislingen                          8   2  274  82  87 105   357 409  -52  251:297
0,4580 251  333
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Rastatt                             8  -8  280  88  75 117   389 446  -57  251:309
0,4482 251  339
AOL Nord          Lüneburger SK                          9  -5  304  87  74 143   426 568 -142  248:360
0,4079 248  335
AOL Westfalen     Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  -7  204  97  53  54   390 279  111  247:161
0,6054 247  344
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Göppingen                           7  -9  244  96  55  93   393 422  -29 
247:241 0,5061 247  343
AOL Westfalen     SuS Hüsten                             8  -7  272  83  79 110   382 455  -73  245:299
0,4504 245  328
AOL Nordrhein     Rheydter SV                            7   7  226  82  75  69   341 308   33  239:213
0,5288 239  321
AOL Nordrhein     Olympia Bocholt                        8  -6  264  80  78 106   365 448  -83  238:290
0,4508 238  318
AOL Nord          1. SC Norderstedt                      7   7  228  89  58  81   339 330    9  236:220
0,5175 236  325
AOL Westfalen     VfL Gevelsberg                         7   3  236  78  80  78   342 321   21  236:236
0,5000 236  314
AOL Westfalen     VfB/Eintracht Rheine                   8  -3  266  83  70 113   372 425  -53  236:296
0,4436 236  319
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Dietesheim                       7  -6  238  85  65  88   380 390  -10  235:241
0,4937 235  320
AOL Nord          MTV Gifhorn                            7  -8  238  85  62  91   393 384    9  232:244
0,4874 232  317
AOL Südwest       SpVgg Elversberg                       7  -7  248  79  71  98   404 478  -74  229:267
0,4617 229  308
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     7   2  238  76  76  86   299 307   -8  228:248
0,4790 228  304
AOL Nord          Bremer SV                              9  -2  302  82  63 157   432 660 -228  227:377
0,3758 227  309
AOL Südwest       SV Leiwen                              9  -4  316  71  83 162   372 596 -224  225:407
0,3560 225  296
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Xanten                             7  -9  230  75  74  81   333 336   -3  224:236
0,4870 224  299
AOL Südwest       TuS Mayen                              9   5  312  70  84 158   386 628 -242  224:400
0,3590 224  294
AOL Nord          Union Salzgitter                       6 -10  204  82  59  63   401 345   56  223:185
0,5466 223  305
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Weiden                           7  -1  228  77  66  85   341 350   -9  220:236
0,4825 220  297
AOL Südwest       SC Birkenfeld                          6  -4  204  83  53  68   325 305   20  219:189
0,5368 219  302
AOL Hessen        FC Erbach                              7  -5  232  77  65  90   403 456  -53  219:245
0,4720 219  296
AOL Nord          Olympia Wilhelmshaven                  8  -6  270  72  74 124   383 526 -143  218:322
0,4037 218  290
AOL Westfalen     VfB Waltrop                            6  -9  210  84  48  78   356 333   23  216:204
0,5143 216  300
AOL Westfalen     Borussia Dortmund Amat./II             7   7  214  74  67  73   324 307   17  215:213
0,5023 215  289
AOL Bayern        Wacker München                         7  -5  240  77  61 102   417 453  -36  215:265
0,4479 215  292
AOL Westfalen     SC/Union Herford                       6  -8  208  79  56  73   324 327   -3  214:202
0,5144 214  293
AOL Nordost Nord  Wacker Berlin                          7  -2  218  82  50  86   362 366   -4  214:222
0,4908 214  296
AOL Hessen        SG Egelsbach                           6   3  200  84  44  72   338 309   29  212:188
0,5300 212  296
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Gatow                               9  -2  280  70  72 138   342 544 -202  212:348
0,3786 212  282
AOL Nord          SVG Göttingen                          7  -1  230  78  55  97   331 373  -42  211:249
0,4587 211  289
AOL Nord          TuS Hoisdorf                           6   6  194  77  56  61   318 306   12  210:178
0,5412 210  287
AOL Westfalen     DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund             7  -8  242  73  62 107   343 460 -117  208:276
0,4298 208  281
AOL Südwest       SpVgg EGC Wirges                       7  -5  244  69  63 112   311 459 -148  201:287
0,4119 201  270
AOL Nord          VfL Hasetal Herzlake                   6   6  194  73  53  68   293 306  -13  199:189
0,5129 199  272
AOL Baden-Würt.   Karlsruher SC Amat./II                 6  -1  204  72  55  77   299 296    3  199:209
0,4877 199  271
AOL Nord          TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 6  -9  204  71  57  76   302 317  -15  199:209
0,4877 199  270
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Kuppenheim                          6  -9  210  75  49  86   325 360  -35  199:221
0,4738 199  274
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Essen                         4  -1  126  85  28  13   313 123  190  198: 54
0,7857 198  283
AOL Nord          Atlas Delmenhorst                      7  -6  236  67  63 106   348 416  -68  197:275
0,4174 197  264
AOL Bayern        FC Vilshofen                           6  -9  214  68  60  86   291 362  -71  196:232
0,4579 196  264
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Marl                             7   7  214  70  55  89   283 354  -71  195:233
0,4556 195  265
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6   6  204  67  60  77   271 305  -34 
194:214 0,4755 194  261
AOL Bayern        1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II                6  -7  212  68  56  88   300 346  -46  192:232
0,4528 192  260
AOL Bayern        VfB Helmbrechts                        7   1  236  67  58 111   319 423 -104  192:280
0,4068 192  259
AOL Hessen        FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7  -8  238  65  60 113   297 446 -149  190:286
0,3992 190  255
AOL Südwest       FC St. Wedel                           6  -9  208  67  52  89   315 375  -60  186:230
0,4471 186  253
AOL Nord          VfB Lübeck                             6   1  200  65  55  80   289 328  -39  185:215
0,4625 185  250
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Remscheid                          6  -4  204  66  51  87   293 369  -76  183:225
0,4485 183  249
AOL Hessen        SV Wehen Taunusstein                   5   5  166  65  52  49   288 251   37  182:150
0,5482 182  247
AOL Nord          Wolfenbütteler SV                      6  -3  202  64  54  84   303 355  -52  182:222
0,4505 182  246
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                    5   1  166  71  38  57   309 315   -6  180:152
0,5422 180  251
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Langerwehe                         7  -2  224  64  52 108   280 372  -92  180:268
0,4018 180  244
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Union Berlin                     3   3  100  84   9   7   307  55  252  177: 23
0,8850 177  261
AOL Bayern        Würzburger Kickers                     6  -3  208  66  44  98   324 386  -62  176:240
0,4231 176  242
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6   6  196  60  54  82   296 368  -72  174:218
0,4439 174  234
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Plattling                        7   1  228  62  50 116   331 459 -128  174:282
0,3816 174  236
AOL Nord          Hamburger SV Amat./II                  5   5  160  65  43  52   257 213   44  173:147
0,5406 173  238
AOL Nord          SV Lurup Hamburg                       6   2  196  62  49  85   304 353  -49  173:219
0,4413 173  235
AOL Westfalen     VfR Sölde                              5   5  154  60  52  42   241 203   38  172:136
0,5584 172  232
AOL Bayern        Schwaben Augsburg                      6  -2  206  57  56  93   295 429 -134  170:242
0,4126 170  227
AOL Nordrhein     SV Baesweiler 09                       7  -7  232  52  66 114   284 481 -197  170:294
0,3664 170  222
AOL Baden-Würt.   SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             5  -5  172  58  53  61   283 265   18  169:175
0,4913 169  227
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Heilbronn                          6  -7  206  56  56  94   321 375  -54  168:244
0,4078 168  224
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg                             3 -10  112  71  23  18   251 111  140  165: 59
0,7366 165  236
AOL Hessen        Borussia Fulda                         5   4  168  59  46  63   276 303  -27  164:172
0,4881 164  223
AOL Bayern        1. FC Eintracht Bamberg                5  -8  180  59  45  76   285 363  -78  163:197
0,4528 163  222
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen                       4   4  122  66  30  26   225 118  107  162: 82
0,6639 162  228
AOL Nordost Mitte VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5   5  162  56  50  56   228 241  -13  162:162
0,5000 162  218
AOL Nordrhein     MSV Duisburg                           3  -5  104  69  22  13   240  97  143  160: 48
0,7692 160  229
AOL Hessen        CSC 03 Kassel                          5  -6  170  60  40  70   275 303  -28  160:180
0,4706 160  220
AOL Nord          Eintracht Nordhorn                     6  -1  198  48  64  86   221 324 -103  160:236
0,4040 160  208
AOL Westfalen     SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.               5   2  154  58  41  55   264 250   14  157:151
0,5097 157  215
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Zwickau                            3   3   96  69  18   9   218  65  153  156: 36
0,8125 156  225
AOL Hessen        FC Hanau 93                            5  -8  174  57  42  75   305 349  -44  156:192
0,4483 156  213
AOL Bayern        SC Fürstenfeldbruck                    5  -6  174  61  33  80   242 299  -57  155:193
0,4454 155  216
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria Goch                          5  -7  164  56  42  66   267 281  -14  154:174
0,4695 154  210
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Tailfingen                          5  -5  174  53  48  73   245 324  -79  154:194
0,4425 154  207
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Beckum                           6   5  188  49  55  84   197 296  -99  153:223
0,4069 153  202
AOL Nordrhein     SV Siegburg                            6  -8  196  48  55  93   266 358  -92  151:241
0,3852 151  199
AOL Hessen        FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5  -4  166  50  48  68   246 305  -59  148:184
0,4458 148  198
AOL Bayern        SV Lohhof                              4   4  128  55  37  36   216 169   47  147:109
0,5742 147  202
AOL Südwest       VfB Wissen                             4   3  136  55  36  45   193 172   21  146:126
0,5368 146  201
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Ravensburg                          5 -11  176  49  48  79   224 334 -110  146:206
0,4148 146  195
AOL Südwest       FC Ensdorf                             5  -9  180  59  27  94   285 375  -90  145:215
0,4028 145  204
AOL Hessen        VfB Marburg                            6  -1  196  43  58  95   264 403 -139  144:248
0,3673 144  187
AOL Nordrhein     SC Brück                               5   3  160  45  51  64   228 279  -51  141:179
0,4406 141  186
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Energie Cottbus                     3   3  100  61  17  22   256 139  117  139: 61
0,6950 139  200
AOL Nordost Nord  FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   3   3   94  63  12  19   245 101  144  138: 50
0,7340 138  201
AOL Bayern        Bayern Hof                             5  -4  168  48  42  78   220 304  -84  138:198
0,4107 138  186
AOL Südwest       Viktoria Herxheim                      6  -1  204  44  50 110   242 472 -230  138:270
0,3382 138  182
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lauda                               5  -7  174  47  43  84   237 294  -57  137:211
0,3937 137  184
AOL Bayern        TSV Eching                             5  -1  168  50  33  85   246 343  -97  133:203
0,3958 133  183
AOL Westfalen     SV Holzwickede                         5   1  172  44  45  83   206 308 -102  133:211
0,3866 133  177
AOL Nordost Süd   Bischofswerdaer FV                     3   3   96  56  20  20   155  67   88  132: 60
0,6875 132  188
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Sachsen Leipzig                     3   3   96  50  30  16   168  79   89  130: 62
0,6771 130  180
AOL Hessen        FSV Bergshausen                        4 -12  138  44  42  52   230 239   -9  130:146
0,4710 130  174
AOL Nordost Süd   Erzgebirge Aue                         3   3   96  54  21  21   183  87   96  129: 63
0,6719 129  183
AOL Nordost Mitte Lok Altmark Stendal                    3   3  100  50  29  21   177 119   58  129: 71
0,6450 129  179
AOL Nord          TuS Celle FC                           4   4  126  43  43  40   203 185   18  129:123
0,5119 129  172
AOL Südwest       Röchling Völklingen                    4 -10  142  49  31  62   219 251  -32
 129:155 0,4542 129  178
AOL Berlin        Viktoria Berlin                        5 -11  150  45  39  66   211 264  -53  129:171
0,4300 129  174
AOL Nordost Süd   1. FC Markkleeberg                     3   3   96  49  30  17   153  73   80  128: 64
0,6667 128  177
AOL Berlin        Neuköllner Sportfreunde                5  -9  150  44  40  66   179 287 -108  128:172
0,4267 128  172
AOL Berlin        SC Westend Berlin                      6  -8  180  42  44  94   238 385 -147  128:232
0,3556 128  170
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              3   3   94  51  25  18   187 107   80  127: 61
0,6755 127  178
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Magdeburg                        3   3  100  52  22  26   210 147   63  126: 74
0,6300 126  178
AOL Westfalen     SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  4 -11  142  43  40  59   214 249  -35  126:158
0,4437 126  169
AOL Bayern        ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt               4  -8  140  44  36  60   225 276  -51  124:156
0,4429 124  168
AOL Bayern        ATS Kulmbach                           4 -12  140  45  34  61   183 242  -59  124:156
0,4429 124  169
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Neckargerach                        4 -10  142  43  36  63   187 252  -65  122:162
0,4296 122  165
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken                      2 -11   78  55  11  12   205  69  136 
121: 35 0,7756 121  176
AOL Bayern        Türk Gücü München                      4  -2  126  40  40  46   168 184
 -16  120:132 0,4762 120  160
AOL Bayern        TSV Rosenheim 1860                     4 -12  140  32  56  52   145 192  -47  120:160
0,4286 120  152
AOL Nordost Mitte Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4  -2  132  41  37  54   163 185  -22  119:145
0,4508 119  160
AOL Hessen        VfB Gießen                             4 -12  138  42  33  63   205 262  -57  117:159
0,4239 117  159
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FC Schwedt                          3   3   94  44  28  22   161 107   54  116: 72
0,6170 116  160
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          4  -4  136  39  38  59   207 251  -44  116:156
0,4265 116  155
AOL Bayern        ASV Neumarkt                           4 -12  140  38  40  62   163 210  -47  116:164
0,4143 116  154
AOL Berlin        Makkabi Berlin                         4  -8  120  38  39  43   205 226  -21  115:125
0,4792 115  153
AOL Hessen        FVgg Kastel 06                         4 -11  136  44  27  65   259 329  -70  115:157
0,4228 115  159
AOL Nordrhein     VfL Rhede                              5  -6  166  39  37  90   203 356 -153  115:217
0,3464 115  154
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Villingen                           4  -8  142  43  27  72   206 283  -77  113:171
0,3979 113  156
AOL Südwest       FK Clausen                             4  -7  146  34  45  67   175 292 -117  113:179
0,3870 113  147
AOL Nord          Hummelsbütteler SV                     4  -7  102  43  26  33   164 130   34  112: 92
0,5490 112  155
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSF Ditzingen                          3   3  102  43  26  33   167 134   33  112: 92
0,5490 112  155
AOL Westfalen     VfL Reken                              4  -6  126  36  37  53   171 219  -48  109:143
0,4325 109  145
AOL Nordost Nord  Greifswalder SC/SV                     3   3   94  42  24  28   160 132   28  108: 80
0,5745 108  150
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Eislingen                        3 -13  106  40  28  38   169 167    2  108:104
0,5094 108  148
AOL Nord          Kickers Emden                          3   3   92  42  22  28   182 142   40  106: 78
0,5761 106  148
AOL Berlin        SC Union Berlin                        5  -9  150  37  32  81   224 373 -149  106:194
0,3533 106  143
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4 -11  130  36  33  61   167 223  -56  105:155
0,4038 105  141
AOL Hessen        SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4  -4  136  34  37  65   176 264  -88  105:167
0,3860 105  139
AOL Hessen        SSV Dillenburg                         3 -13  102  38  27  37   161 147   14  103:101
0,5049 103  141
AOL Berlin        Hertha BSC Berlin                      2  -6   60  46   9   5   177  47  130  101: 19
0,8417 101  147
AOL Westfalen     SC Hassel                              4  -3  120  36  29  55   147 191  -44  101:139
0,4208 101  137
AOL Bayern        1. FC Haßfurt                          3 -13  102  36  28  38   125 147  -22  100:104
0,4902 100  136
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                     2   2   62  42  15   5   147  44  103  
99: 25 0,7984  99  141
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Neubrandenburg                      3   3   94  37  25  32   150 136   14   99: 89
0,5266  99  136
AOL Südwest       FSG Schiffweiler                       4   2  136  32  35  69   167 270 -103   99:173
0,3640  99  131
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig                 2   1   64  41  16   7   152  59   93   98: 30
0,7656  98  139
AOL Nordost Süd   Wacker Nordhausen                      3   3   96  35  28  33   120 135  -15   98: 94
0,5104  98  133
AOL Südwest       SV Geinsheim                           4  -1  136  28  40  68   151 279 -128   96:176
0,3529  96  124
AOL Berlin        Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    3 -10   90  40  13  37   162 196  -34   93: 87
0,5167  93  133
AOL Bayern        TSV Trebgast                           3 -13  102  34  25  43   145 159  -14   93:111
0,4559  93  127
AOL Hessen        FC Arheiligen Darmstadt                3 -13  102  31  31  40   155 194  -39   93:111
0,4559  93  124
AOL Nord          SpVgg Hameln                           4   1  132  32  29  71   165 272 -107   93:171
0,3523  93  125
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3   3   96  31  30  35   108 117   -9   92:100
0,4792  92  123
AOL Bayern        SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3  -6  102  34  24  44   172 203  -31   92:112
0,4510  92  126
AOL Nordost Nord  BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  2   2   60  40  11   9   150  58   92   91: 29
0,7583  91  131
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3   3   94  35  21  38   179 172    7   91: 97
0,4840  91  126
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Anhalt Dessau                       3   3  100  35  21  44   134 164  -30   91:109
0,4550  91  126
AOL Berlin        VfB Neukölln                           4  -6  120  33  25  62   143 242  -99   91:149
0,3792  91  124
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Recklingshausen                  4  -2  122  28  35  59   136 230  -94   91:153
0,3730  91  119
AOL Nord          VfL Osnabrück                          2   1   64  40  10  14   131  70   61   90: 38
0,7031  90  130
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Langenfeld                         3  -5  104  25  40  39   118 151  -33   90:118
0,4327  90  115
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II        4  -7  134  32  26  76   172 270  -98   90:178
0,3358  90  122
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh.  3 -13  102  27  33  42   130 166  -36   87:117
0,4265  87  114
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Sindelfingen                       3  -1  102  27  33  42   120 159  -39   87:117
0,4265  87  114
AOL Nord          Itzehoer SV                            3 -13  102  31  25  46   146 194  -48   87:117
0,4265  87  118
AOL Nordrhein     FC Remscheid                           2   1   62  36  13  13   102  57   45   85: 39
0,6855  85  121
AOL Nordost Süd   Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3   3   96  29  26  41   116 142  -26   84:108
0,4375  84  113
AOL Südwest       TSG Pfeddersheim                       2   2   68  29  25  14    89  50   39   83: 53
0,6103  83  112
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 3 -13   98  28  27  43   119 158  -39   83:113
0,4235  83  111
AOL Westfalen     Bünder SV                              3 -13  102  32  19  51   122 183  -61   83:121
0,4069  83  115
AOL Westfalen     VfB Altena                             3 -13  102  30  23  49   154 218  -64   83:121
0,4069  83  113
AOL Nordost Süd   SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3   3   96  28  25  43   123 172  -49   81:111
0,4219  81  109
AOL Nordost Mitte Türkspor Berlin                        3   3  100  27  26  47   145 235  -90   80:120
0,4000  80  107
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Eppingen                           3  -3  102  27  26  49   145 208  -63   80:124
0,3922  80  107
AOL Baden-Würt.   DJK Konstanz                           3 -13  106  28  24  54   146 263 -117   80:132
0,3774  80  108
AOL Nordrhein     Preussen Krefeld                       3   3   90  30  19  41   102 143  -41   79:101
0,4389  79  109
AOL Nordost Süd   FC/SV Meißen                           3   3   96  30  19  47   113 159  -46  
79:113 0,4115  79  109
AOL Südwest       TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  3 -13  102  27  25  50   138 191  -53   79:125
0,3873  79  106
AOL Nordost Mitte Hallescher FC                          2   2   62  31  16  15   132  83   49   78: 46
0,6290  78  109
AOL Nordost Süd   FV Zeulenroda                          3   3   96  26  26  44   110 129  -19   78:114
0,4063  78  104
AOL Nordost Mitte Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3   3  100  22  34  44   118 184  -66   78:122
0,3900  78  100
AOL Nordost Süd   Bornaer SV                             3   3   96  23  31  42    86 135  -49   77:115
0,4010  77  100
AOL Nord          TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3  -9  102  23  31  48   115 170  -55   77:127
0,3775  77  100
AOL Nord          HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 3 -13  102  22  32  48   135 219  -84   76:128
0,3725  76   98
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Velten                             3   3   98  28  17  53   133 221  -88   73:123
0,3724  73  101
AOL Nord          FC Mahndorf                            3  -4  102  22  29  51   121 195  -74   73:131
0,3578  73   95
AOL Hessen        RSV Würges                             3  -2  102  22  28  52   114 201  -87   72:132
0,3529  72   94
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3   3   94  22  25  47    96 163  -67   69:119
0,3670  69   91
AOL Nordrhein     SG Düren 99                            3  -8   98  23  22  53   122 200  -78   68:128
0,3469  68   91
AOL Nordost Mitte NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3  -1  100  21  26  53   115 213  -98   68:132
0,3400  68   89
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg Amat.                       3   3  102  19  30  53    96 187  -91   68:136
0,3333  68   87
AOL Bayern        1. FC/TSV Straubing                    2 -10   74  25  17  32   108 151  -43   67: 81
0,4527  67   92
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Pforzheim                          2   2   68  25  16  27    92  88    4   66: 70
0,4853  66   91
AOL Bayern        SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2   2   64  25  15  24    93  95   -2   65: 63
0,5078  65   90
AOL Nord          OSC Hannover                           2 -12   68  26  12  30   118 115    3   64: 72
0,4706  64   90
AOL Südwest       Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler            3  -5  108  18  28  62    97 198 -101  
64:152 0,2963  64   82
AOL Hessen        FV Bad Vilbel                          2   2   66  25  13  28   110 108    2   63: 69
0,4773  63   88
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Motor Eberswalde                    2  -1   66  23  16  27    94 110  -16   62: 70
0,4697  62   85
AOL Bayern        1. FC Herzogenaurach                   2 -13   68  23  16  29    99 113  -14   62: 74
0,4559  62   85
AOL Hessen        SC Neukirchen                          2   2   66  23  15  28   125 116    9   61: 71
0,4621  61   84
AOL Südwest       SV Wittlich                            2   2   68  20  21  27    86 103  -17   61: 75
0,4485  61   81
AOL Hessen        1. FC Hochstadt                        3 -13  102  15  31  56    98 212 -114   61:143
0,2990  61   76
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Brakel                           2   2   64  19  22  23    79  91  -12   60: 68
0,4688  60   79
AOL Bayern        VfR Neuburg                            2 -14   68  20  20  28    86 103  -17   60: 76
0,4412  60   80
AOL Bayern        1. FC Passau                           2   2   64  23  13  28    77  96  -19   59: 69
0,4609  59   82
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Optik Rathenow                     2   2   60  21  16  23    91  78   13   58: 62
0,4833  58   79
AOL Bayern        VfB Coburg                             2 -10   74  22  14  38   109 157  -48   58: 90
0,3919  58   80
AOL Berlin        TSV Rudow                              3  -5   92  16  26  50    99 181  -82   58:126
0,3152  58   74
AOL Südwest       SC Hauenstein                          2   1   68  19  19  30    82 104  -22   57: 79
0,4191  57   76
AOL Baden-Würt.   Amicitia Viernheim                     2  -4   68  19  18  31    91 107  -16   56: 80
0,4118  56   75
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2  -1   70  19  18  33    65 111  -46   56: 84
0,4000  56   75
AOL Westfalen     SV Emsdetten                           2 -14   68  18  19  31    91 130  -39   55: 81
0,4044  55   73
AOL Nord          VfL Hamburg                            2   2   60  17  19  24    80  92  -12   53: 67
0,4417  53   70
AOL Nordost Nord  Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2  -1   66  17  19  30    96 147  -51   53: 79
0,4015  53   70
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Linx                                2   1   68  14  25  29    81  99  -18   53: 83
0,3897  53   67
AOL Berlin        FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3  -7   90  18  17  55   106 227 -121   53:127
0,2944  53   71
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf                     1   1   30  24   4   2    65  23   42   52:  8
0,8667  52   76
AOL Westfalen     FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 2   2   64  17  17  30    80 112  -32   51: 77
0,3984  51   68
AOL Berlin        SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           2  -4   64  17  17  30    93 135  -42   51: 77
0,3984  51   68
AOL Nordost Mitte Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2   2   62  18  14  30    86 118  -32   50: 74
0,4032  50   68
AOL Nordost Süd   Suhler SV                              2   1   64  14  22  28    62 106  -44   50: 78
0,3906  50   64
AOL Nordost Süd   SC Weimar                              2  -1   66  18  13  35    69 121  -52   49: 83
0,3712  49   67
AOL Nordrhein     SpVg Frechen                           2 -12   66  14  21  31    76 136  -60   49: 83
0,3712  49   63
AOL Westfalen     TSG Harsewinkel                        2 -14   68  15  19  34    75 115  -40   49: 87
0,3603  49   64
AOL Berlin        Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.           2 -14   60  14  19  27    59 103  -44   47: 73
0,3917  47   61
AOL Nordost Süd   Dresdner SC                            2   2   62  12  23  27    57  93  -36   47: 77
0,3790  47   59
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2  -1   66  14  19  33    65 102  -37   47: 85
0,3561  47   61
AOL Nordrhein     RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 2 -14   66  15  17  34    77 126  -49   47: 85
0,3561  47   62
AOL Südwest       VfB Dillingen                          2 -14   68  16  14  38    90 130  -40   46: 90
0,3382  46   62
AOL Südwest       SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 2  -2   68  17  12  39    75 137  -62  
46: 90 0,3382  46   63
AOL Nord          VfL Stade                              2  -2   66  15  15  36    83 145  -62   45: 87
0,3409  45   60
AOL Bayern        SC Bamberg                             2  -1   64  15  14  35    91 140  -49   44: 84
0,3438  44   59
AOL Bayern        FC Kronach                             2  -5   64  11  22  31    77 152  -75   44: 84
0,3438  44   55
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Katernberg                2  -3   66  12  19  35    54 124  -70   43: 89
0,3258  43   55
AOL Hessen        Hessen Hersfeld                        2  -8   70  11  21  38    89 172  -83   43: 97
0,3071  43   54
AOL Westfalen     Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 2 -12   74  14  15  45    86 179  -93   43:105
0,2905  43   57
AOL Südwest       SSV Eintracht Überherrn                2  -6   68  12  18  38    78 142  -64  
42: 94 0,3088  42   54
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   2 -14   68  16   9  43    82 183 -101   41: 95
0,3015  41   57
AOL Südwest       SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   2 -14   68  14  12  42    76 183 -107   40: 96
0,2941  40   54
AOL Baden-Würt.   GSV Maichingen                         1   1   34  12  13   9    42  41    1   37: 31
0,5441  37   49
AOL Nordrhein     Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               2  -2   62  11  15  36    71 119  -48   37: 87
0,2984  37   48
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach Amat.                1  -9   36  12  12  12    61  51   10   36: 36
0,5000  36   48
AOL Bayern        Wacker Burghausen                      1   1   32  14   7  11    44  40    4   35: 29
0,5469  35   49
AOL Westfalen     FC Gohfeld                             2  -9   68  10  15  43    74 176 -102   35:101
0,2574  35   45
AOL Hessen        SV Darmstadt 98                        1   1   34  12   9  13    39  46   -7   33: 35
0,4853  33   45
AOL Nordost Nord  Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 2   2   61  10  12  39    68 150  -82   32: 90
0,2623  32   42
AOL Hessen        Hermania Kassel                        2  -5   64   8  16  40    71 164  -93   32: 96
0,2500  32   40
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Merseburg                           2   1   64   9  12  43    66 157  -91   30: 98
0,2344  30   39
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL/Sportbund/1.FC Heidenheim          1 -15   38  12   5  21    48  80  -32   29: 47
0,3816  29   41
AOL Baden-Würt.   ASV Durlach                            1   1   34   8  12  14    37  50  -13   28: 40
0,4118  28   36
AOL Hessen        SV Mörlenbach                          1   1   34   8  12  14    45  60  -15   28: 40
0,4118  28   36
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Sömmerda                           1  -2   34  10   8  16    45  61  -16  
28: 40 0,4118  28   38
AOL Bayern        TSV Großhadern                         1  -7   36  11   6  19    45  72  -27   28: 44
0,3889  28   39
AOL Nord          OT Bremen                              1  -2   32   8  11  13    47  59  -12   27: 37
0,4219  27   35
AOL Bayern        BSC Erlangen                           1 -15   34   9   9  16    53  66  -13   27: 41
0,3971  27   36
AOL Bayern        SB DJK Rosenheim                       1 -15   34   9   9  16    41  62  -21   27: 41
0,3971  27   36
AOL Nord          TuS Lingen                             1  -1   30   9   8  13    49  63  -14   26: 34
0,4333  26   35
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Emmendingen                         1  -4   34   7  12  15    36  58  -22   26: 42
0,3824  26   33
AOL Nordost Nord  Stahl Henningsdorf                     2  -1   34  11   4  19    49  72  -23   26: 42
0,3824  26   37
AOL Südwest       SV Mettlach                            1   1   34   8  10  16    40  66  -26   26: 42
0,3824  26   34
AOL Bayern        FC Starnberg                           1  -4   30   9   7  14    44  67  -23   25: 35
0,4167  25   34
AOL Hessen        FSC Lohfelden                          1   1   34   9   7  18    44  65  -21   25: 43
0,3676  25   34
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              1  -4   34   9   7  18    60  86  -26   25: 43
0,3676  25   34
AOL Westfalen     Ahlener SV                             1 -15   34   8   9  17    36  63  -27   25: 43
0,3676  25   33
AOL Nordrhein     Germania Teveren                       1   1   30   9   6  15    45  54   -9   24: 36
0,4000  24   33
AOL Nordrhein     Rhenania Richterich                    1 -14   32   9   6  17    31  58  -27   24: 40
0,3750  24   33
AOL Nordrhein     SSG Bergisch Gladbach                  1  -6   34   8   8  18    55  74  -19   24: 44
0,3529  24   32
AOL Bayern        TSV Hirschhaid                         1 -15   34   7  10  17    38  63  -25   24: 44
0,3529  24   31
AOL Hessen        VfR Groß-Gerau                         1 -15   34   9   6  19    54  83  -29   24: 44
0,3529  24   33
AOL Nord          TuS Esens                              1  -4   34   8   8  18    34  74  -40   24: 44
0,3529  24   32
AOL Nordost Mitte TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       1  -2   38   7  10  21    41  75  -34   24: 52
0,3158  24   31
AOL Westfalen     Lüner SV                               1 -12   40   6  12  22    44  88  -44   24: 56
0,3000  24   30
AOL Nordost Mitte Frohnauer SC                           2   1   62   8   8  46    46 154 -108   24:100
0,1935  24   32
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            1  -1   30   9   5  16    37  53  -16   23: 37
0,3833  23   32
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Lübars                           1  -1   32   9   5  18    42  64  -22   23: 41
0,3594  23   32
AOL Bayern        FC Gundelfingen                        1   1   32   7   9  16    27  53  -26   23: 41
0,3594  23   30
AOL Nordrhein     Borussia Brand                         1 -15   34   7   9  18    46  73  -27   23: 45
0,3382  23   30
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1   1   28   8   6  14    53  64  -11   22: 34
0,3929  22   30
AOL Westfalen     VfB Hüls                               1  -3   30   8   6  16    38  48  -10   22: 38
0,3667  22   30
AOL Nord          SV Eutin 08                            1  -3   34   6  10  18    38  65  -27   22: 46
0,3235  22   28
AOL Nordrhein     Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   1 -15   34   8   6  20    33  67  -34   22: 46
0,3235  22   30
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Leimen                             1  -2   34   7   8  19    28  65  -37   22: 46
0,3235  22   29
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Friedrichshafen                    1 -15   38   6  10  22    36  81  -45   22: 54
0,2895  22   28
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Bottrop                            1 -12   34   6   9  19    37  68  -31   21: 47
0,3088  21   27
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSV Ofterdingen                        1 -11   36   7   7  22    57  79  -22   21: 51
0,2917  21   28
AOL Südwest       VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                1 -11   38   6   9  23    37  77  -40  
21: 55 0,2763  21   27
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Wülfrath                         1  -1   30   6   8  16    27  52  -25   20: 40
0,3333  20   26
AOL Südwest       SV Prüm                                1   1   34   5  10  19    37  64  -27  
20: 48 0,2941  20   25
AOL Hessen        VfB Schrecksbach                       1 -10   34   4  12  18    34  68  -34   20: 48
0,2941  20   24
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           1 -12   34   4  12  18    38  77  -39  
20: 48 0,2941  20   24
AOL Nordrhein     Union Ohligs/Solingen                  1  -4   34   8   4  22    33  76  -43   20: 48
0,2941  20   28
AOL Südwest       SV Auersmacher                         1 -15   34   8   4  22    37 106  -69   20: 48
0,2941  20   28
AOL Nordrhein     SV Wermelskirchen                      1  -5   36   5  10  21    43  86  -43   20: 52
0,2778  20   25
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1   1   28   6   7  15    43  59  -16   19: 37
0,3393  19   25
AOL Nordost Süd   Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1   1   30   5   9  16    20  40  -20   19: 41
0,3167  19   24
AOL Hessen        SC Willingen                           1  -2   32   7   5  20    48  94  -46   19: 45
0,2969  19   26
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              1  -6   34   4  11  19    53  85  -32   19: 49
0,2794  19   23
AOL Bayern        Würzburger FV                          1 -13   34   4  11  19    40  81  -41   19: 49
0,2794  19   23
AOL Südwest       TuS Landstuhl                          1 -13   34   4  11  19    50  92  -42   19: 49
0,2794  19   23
AOL Nord          Phönix Lübeck                          1 -15   34   7   5  22    30  81  -51  
19: 49 0,2794  19   26
AOL Westfalen     TSG Dülmen                             1   1   30   3  12  15    28  54  -26   18: 42
0,3000  18   21
AOL Nordrhein     Westwacht Aachen                       1 -14   32   5   8  19    30  67  -37   18: 46
0,2813  18   23
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Neckarau                           1  -5   34   4  10  20    28  69  -41   18: 50
0,2647  18   22
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Lindlar                            1  -7   34   6   6  22    31  87  -56   18: 50
0,2647  18   24
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Baunatal                     1  -7   32   4   9  19    34  84  -50   17: 47
0,2656  17   21
AOL Baden-Würt.   Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           1  -2   34   5   7  22    34  62  -28   17: 51
0,2500  17   22
AOL Nord          SFL Bremerhaven                        1  -5   34   4   9  21    21  67  -46   17: 51
0,2500  17   21
AOL Westfalen     SV Langendreer                         1 -10   34   4   9  21    26  76  -50   17: 51
0,2500  17   21
AOL Nordost Mitte BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1  -2   38   6   5  27    43  86  -43   17: 59
0,2237  17   23
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Weil                                1  -9   34   4   8  22    33  94  -61   16: 52
0,2353  16   20
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lörrach                             1  -1   34   3  10  21    32  94  -62  
16: 52 0,2353  16   19
AOL Berlin        Lichtenrader BC                        1  -8   30   3   9  18    18  46  -28   15: 45
0,2500  15   18
AOL Berlin        BSV Berlin                             1 -15   30   4   7  19    25  67  -42   15: 45
0,2500  15   19
AOL Berlin        Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              1 -10   30   2  11  17    26  76  -50   15: 45
0,2500  15   17
AOL Südwest       SV Speicher                            1 -15   34   5   5  24    39 121  -82   15: 53
0,2206  15   20
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Hafen Rostock                       1  -2   34   4   6  24    25  73  -48   14: 54
0,2059  14   18
AOL Nord          Blumenthaler SV                        1 -14   34   4   6  24    35  86  -51   14: 54
0,2059  14   18
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Speldorf                           1 -10   32   3   7  22    22  60  -38   13: 51
0,2031  13   16
AOL Berlin        Hellas Nordwest Berlin                 1 -15   30   3   6  21    31  92  -61   12: 48
0,2000  12   15
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Lichtenberg                         1  -2   38   4   3  31    30 115  -85   11: 65
0,1447  11   15
AOL Nordost Süd   SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1  -1   32   1   8  23    26  81  -55  
10: 54 0,1563  10   11
AOL Berlin        BSC Rehberge Berlin                    1 -10   30   2   5  23    33  87  -54    9: 51
0,1500   9   11
AOL Nordost Nord  Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1  -2   34   2   2  30    27 115  -88    6: 62
0,0882   6    8
AOL Nordost Süd   Vogtländischer FC Plauen               1  -2   34   1   2  31    12 108  -96   
4: 64 0,0588   4    5
AOL Nordost Mitte Chemie Guben                           1  -2    0   0   0   0     0   0    0    0:  0
0,0000   0    0

1978/79-2009/10 (32 seasons)
Team                                  S1  S2     G   W   D   L    G+   G-   GD     P2+     P%   P2/3+  P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             32  32  1094 487 261 346  2039 1543  496  1235: 953 0,5644 1449 1722
FC Bayern München Amat./II            32  32  1092 452 289 351  1753 1484  269  1191: 991 0,5462 1390
1643  2
Eintracht Trier                       22  -4   760 392 194 174  1404  827  577   978: 542 0,6434 1088 1370
FC Augsburg                           23  -4   776 360 196 220  1341  927  414   916: 636 0,5902 1040 1276
Preußen Münster                       23  -4   774 353 207 214  1384  998  386   913: 635 0,5898
1056 1266
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                24   7   828 341 221 266  1353 1102  251   903: 753 0,5453 1053 1244
VfR Mannheim                          24  -8   822 326 246 250  1274 1064  210   898: 746 0,5462  988 1224
FSV Salmrohr                          21 -10   726 360 152 214  1320  934  386   872: 580 0,6006  914 1232
Holstein Kiel                         24   1   814 313 219 282  1226 1173   53   845: 783 0,5190  965 1158
SV Sandhausen                         20   3   696 302 195 199  1196  907  289   799: 593 0,5740  847 1101
SSV Reutlingen                        21  -2   720 297 203 220  1150  928  222   797: 643 0,5535  910 1094
Hertha Zehlendorf                     20 -12   630 309 150 171  1245  806  439   768: 492 0,6095  790 1077
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn    20  -1   658 289 181 188  1107  861  246   759: 557 0,5767  908 1048
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16   3   556 308 135 113  1139  637  502   751: 361 0,6754  821 1059
Tennis Borussia Berlin                16  -9   512 323  95  94  1235  499  736   741: 283 0,7236  817 1064
Wuppertaler SV                        18  -6   600 285 157 158  1018  746  272   727: 473 0,6058  805 1012
Kickers Offenbach                     17   2   580 277 160 143   997  661  336   714: 446 0,6155  845  991
Reinickendorfer Füchse                20 -12   624 274 156 194  1073  857  216   704: 544 0,5641  731 
978
Sportfreunde Siegen                   20  -2   682 252 193 237  1015  979   36   697: 667 0,5110  841  949
1. FC Bocholt                         18 -13   594 264 167 163  1007  752  255   695: 493 0,5850  712  959
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         22  -3   758 246 201 311  1105 1162  -57   693: 823 0,4571  777  939
SpVgg Erkenschwick                    20 -11   656 250 184 222   991  924   67   684: 628 0,5213  716  934
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17   5   588 255 161 172   884  667  217   671: 505 0,5706  866 
926
Eintracht Braunschweig                15   3   520 267 132 121   930  544  386   666: 374 0,6404  882  933
SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     18 -13   620 232 197 191   859  811   48   661: 579 0,5331  684  893
SC Göttingen 05                       19 -10   634 244 172 218  1061  968   93   660: 608 0,5205  683 
904
1. FC Union Berlin                    14  -1   486 276 106 104   926  421  505   658: 314 0,6770  832  934
VfB Oldenburg                         17 -10   572 252 155 165   966  810  156   657: 485 0,5760  711  909  2
1. FC Köln Amat./II                   19  -4   632 239 172 221   976  910   66   650: 614 0,5142  690 
889
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            20  -3   644 241 166 237  1016  926   90   648: 640 0,5031  703  889
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             19  -3   632 232 182 218  1012  916   96   646: 618 0,5111  711  878
1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  18  -6   608 247 146 215   995  896   99   640: 576 0,5263  706  887
VfL Osnabrück                         14   1   482 253 128 101   846  502  344   634: 330 0,6577  828 
887
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          18  -7   606 229 174 203  1017  913  104   632: 580 0,5215  645  861
SC Verl                               18  -2   590 237 156 197   952  841  111   630: 550 0,5339  743  867
Spandauer SV                          21 -11   658 233 163 262  1005 1148 -143   629: 687 0,4780  663  862
SC Pfullendorf                        20  -2   686 217 191 278   867 1018 -151   625: 747 0,4555  730  842
SSV Ulm 1846                          14 -12   482 244 131 107   914  548  366   619: 345 0,6421  669  863
VfB Lübeck                            16  -2   550 246 127 177   918  745  173   619: 481 0,5627  780 
865
Rot-Weiß Essen                        14  -2   476 251 115 110   876  536  340   616: 335 0,6481  765 
867  1
VfR Aalen                             18  -1   620 216 185 219   873  953  -80   616: 623 0,4976  748  832  1
Borussia Neunkirchen                  17  -7   592 237 141 214   976  909   67   615: 569 0,5194  623  852
FSV Frankfurt                         16  -2   538 239 137 162   969  712  257   613: 461 0,5716  654  852  2
FK Pirmasens                          16  -3   556 238 135 183   948  798  150   611: 501 0,5495  628  849
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17   1   578 227 155 196   887  855   32   609: 547 0,5268  765  836
FC Gütersloh/2000                     17 -10   526 222 143 161   857  689  168   587: 465 0,5580  610 
809
VfL Wolfsburg                         14 -18   472 235 112 125   938  636  302   582: 362 0,6165  582  817
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   17   3   584 211 157 216   833  870  -37   579: 589 0,4957  686  790
Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16 -16   522 205 168 149   860  693  167   578: 466 0,5536  578 
783
Erzgebirge Aue                        14   2   480 229 116 135   744  532  212   574: 386 0,5979  738  803
SpVgg Elversberg                      18  -2   624 199 174 251   853 1040 -187   572: 676 0,4583  692  771
Südwest Ludwigshafen                  16 -16   554 211 144 199   937  865   72   566: 542 0,5108  566 
777
Hamburger SV Amat./II                 17  -2   576 210 140 226   812  842  -30   560: 592 0,4861  693  770
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  14  -2   434 223  90 121   907  609  298   536: 332 0,6175  579  759
FSV Mainz 05                          11 -20   384 213  93  78   813  438  375   519: 249 0,6758  519  732
Viktoria Aschaffenburg                12 -17   406 213  93 100   859  520  339   519: 293 0,6392  519  732
FV Bad Honnef                         16 -16   522 165 184 173   753  724   29   514: 530 0,4923  514  679
Offenburger FV                        13 -19   450 198 117 135   778  602  176   513: 387 0,5700  513  711
VfR Bürstadt                          13 -16   432 195 120 117   753  558  195   510: 354 0,5903  510 
705
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            16   1   532 172 154 206   725  763  -38   498: 566 0,4680  596  670
SC Viktoria Köln                      13 -16   424 186 115 123   778  586  192   487: 361 0,5743  487 
673
Concordia Hamburg                     16 -13   542 172 139 231   793  935 -142   483: 601 0,4456  501  655
Arminia Hannover                      14 -10   474 174 124 176   817  838  -21   472: 476 0,4979  510  646
Hassia Bingen                         13 -19   452 163 140 149   724  685   39   466: 438 0,5155  466  629
FV Weinheim                           13 -18   448 166 125 157   731  660   71   457: 439 0,5100  457  623
Eintracht Haiger                      14 -16   468 159 132 177   712  781  -69   450: 486 0,4808  450  609
FC Memmingen                          14 -16   476 159 131 186   673  736  -63   449: 503 0,4716  449  608
1. FC Saarbrücken                     10  -3   354 182  87  85   673  390  283   447: 257 0,6370  574 
629  4
BFC Preussen Berlin                   14 -18   428 162 123 143   713  642   71   447: 409 0,5222  447  609
TSV 1860 München                      10 -17   336 170 105  61   692  397  295   445: 227 0,6622  445 
615
VfR Wormatia Worms                    11 -17   378 173  99 106   594  413  181   445: 311 0,5886  445  618
KSV Baunatal                          12 -19   404 168 105 131   769  603  166   441: 367 0,5458  441  609
Kickers Emden                         12  -1   408 165 107 136   625  581   44   437: 379 0,5355  546  602
Lüneburger SK                         15  -9   510 155 127 228   720  881 -161   437: 583 0,4284  494 
592
TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            13 -17   422 156 123 143   668  605   63   435: 409 0,5154  435  591
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11   4   386 165 104 117   519  414  105   434: 338 0,5622  599  599
FC St. Pauli                          10  -3   346 171  87  88   599  369  230   429: 263 0,6199  488  600
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               13 -16   422 151 116 155   652  689  -37   418: 426 0,4953  418  569
Spandauer BC                          15 -17   460 144 127 189   658  824 -166   415: 505 0,4511  415  559
Karlsruher SC Amat./II                13  -2   440 146 121 173   603  648  -45   413: 467 0,4693  487  559
FC Sachsen Leipzig                    11  -6   370 152 108 110   565  431  134   412: 328 0,5568  494  564
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    12 -15   400 161  89 150   734  674   60   411: 389 0,5138  411 
572
Freiburger FC                         11 -16   378 147 116 115   543  508   35   410: 346 0,5423  410  557
Bonner SC                             14 -12   464 142 126 196   634  762 -128   410: 518 0,4418  424  552
Wacker Burghausen                     11   3   378 148 113 117   524  470   54   409: 347 0,5410  543  557
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                10 -13   340 161  85  94   608  432  176   407: 273 0,5985  445 
568
SC Charlottenburg                     12 -13   378 159  85 134   684  563  121   403: 353 0,5331  406  562
SC Jülich 10                          13 -17   426 138 119 169   669  768  -99   395: 457 0,4636  395 
533
TSV Havelse                           11 -17   366 147  99 120   588  539   49   393: 339 0,5369  393  540
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                   10  -2   342 154  84 104   573  486   87   392: 292 0,5731  475 
546
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               12 -16   418 133 121 164   641  681  -40   387: 449 0,4629  387  520
1. FC Pforzheim                       10 -16   346 138 110  98   554  448  106   386: 306 0,5578  386  524
1. SC Norderstedt                     12 -10   398 143  99 156   565  596  -31   385: 411 0,4837  439  528
SV Darmstadt 98                       12  -3   408 138 109 161   563  608  -45   385: 431 0,4718  500  523
SG Höchst                             12 -16   402 128 123 151   629  703  -74   379: 425 0,4714  379 
507
SV Meppen                             10 -10   338 142  90 106   615  524   91   374: 302 0,5533  397  516
BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8 -20   268 147  78  43   535  265  270   372: 164 0,6940  372 
519
ASC Schöppingen                       10 -18   314 134 101  79   527  370  157   369: 259 0,5876  369 
503
Stuttgarter Kickers                   10  -1   346 134 104 108   528  437   91   369: 320 0,5376  480  503  3
MTV Ingolstadt                        10 -18   338 147  72 119   658  567   91   366: 310 0,5414  366  513
Viktoria Griesheim                    11 -19   374 133 100 141   593  628  -35   366: 382 0,4893  366  499
Viktoria Sindlingen                   12 -19   404 131 102 171   566  712 -146   364: 444 0,4505  364  495
Fortuna Düsseldorf                     9  -1   318 140  79  99   461  365   96   359: 277 0,5645  475 
499
Alemannia Aachen                       9 -11   292 143  70  79   514  353  161   356: 228 0,6096  417  499
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  9 -14   290 141  73  76   551  347  204   355: 225 0,6121  368  496
SpVgg Bad Homburg                     10 -17   332 139  75 118   596  531   65   353: 311 0,5316  353  492
TSV Ampfing                           10 -21   348 125 103 120   586  557   29   353: 343 0,5072  353  478
VfL Frohnlach                         11 -17   376 134  84 158   576  615  -39   352: 400 0,4681  352  486
VfL Hasetal Herzlake                  11 -11   364 128  95 141   512  588  -76   351: 377 0,4821  391  479
1. FC Magdeburg                        9  -2   308 134  82  92   534  423  111   350: 266 0,5682  432  484
Westfalia Herne                       11 -20   362 113 119 130   508  585  -77   345: 379 0,4765  345  458
SpVgg Bayreuth                         9  -4   306 133  75  98   524  445   79   341: 271 0,5572  352  474
SV Wiesbaden                          11 -16   364 116 107 141   519  620 -101   339: 389 0,4657  339  455
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               10 -22   350 128  80 142   579  602  -23   336: 364 0,4800  336  464
TuS Celle FC                          10 -10   330 120  93 117   510  519   -9   333: 327 0,5045  398  453
1. FC Viersen                         12 -18   398 114 105 179   523  678 -155   333: 463 0,4183  333  447
VfL Hamm                              10 -16   344 110 112 122   505  543  -38   332: 356 0,4826  332  442
Traber FC Mariendorf                  11 -20   334 119  87 128   559  585  -26   325: 343 0,4865  325  444
FC Homburg                             7 -11   248 128  59  61   466  282  184   315: 181 0,6351  372  443
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              9 -10   298 116  82 100   477  458   19   314: 282 0,5268  368 
430
FC Altona 1893                        10 -13   332 112  89 131   489  525  -36   313: 351 0,4714  320  425
Lichterfelder SU                      10 -22   300 125  62 113   602  531   71   312: 288 0,5200  312  437
Borussia Fulda                        10  -8   336 111  90 135   494  579  -85   312: 360 0,4643  364  423
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   9 -10   298 122  66 110   513  430   83   310: 286 0,5201  360  432
SpVgg Landshut                         9 -16   306 125  60 121   531  532   -1   310: 302 0,5065  310  435
Hammer SpVgg                          10 -20   328 110  89 129   479  531  -52   309: 347 0,4710  309  419
Lok Altmark Stendal                    9 -10   304 116  75 113   403  430  -27   307: 301 0,5049  365  423
Arminia Bielefeld                      7 -15   218 123  58  37   411  193  218   304: 132 0,6972  304  427
SV Edenkoben                           8 -15   272 109  86  77   428  349   79   304: 240 0,5588  304  413
FSV Saarwellingen                     10 -16   340 106  92 142   452  587 -135   304: 376 0,4471  304  410
VfL Bochum Amat./II                   11 -10   354 108  88 158   496  581  -85   304: 404 0,4294  315  412
TSF Ditzingen                          9 -10   304 112  77 115   475  472    3   301: 307 0,4951  354  413
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                8 -15   258 116  63  79   434  332  102   295: 221 0,5717  295 
411
RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          10 -17   328 102  91 135   439  516  -77   295: 361
0,4497  295  397
1. FC Amberg                           9 -19   302 103  87 112   454  475  -21   293: 311 0,4851  293  396
SG Egelsbach                           9 -13   302 113  67 122   467  496  -29   293: 311 0,4851  310  406
Tasmania Neukölln                     10 -19   304 105  79 120   478  561  -83   289: 319 0,4753  289 
394
ASC Dudweiler                          9 -23   316 100  89 127   480  542  -62   289: 343 0,4573  289  389
FV Biberach                            8 -24   280 106  75  99   399  380   19   287: 273 0,5125  287  393
FC Energie Cottbus                     6 -13   202 119  46  37   457  219  238   284: 120 0,7030  330  403
SV Schwetzingen                        8 -17   274  97  89  88   369  351   18   283: 265 0,5164  283  380
VfB Gaggenau                           9 -16   306  92  98 116   387  462  -75   282: 330 0,4608  282  374
Chemnitzer FC                          8  -4   276 111  58 107   372  334   38   280: 272 0,5072  391  391
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7   2   248 107  64  77   355  282   73   278: 218 0,5605  362  385
FC Marbach                             8 -18   274  97  84  93   372  366    6   278: 270 0,5073  278  375
TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9 -22   306 105  67 134   529  589  -60   277: 335 0,4526  277  382
SG Wattenscheid 09                     7  -4   244 107  60  77   446  368   78   274: 214 0,5615  381  381
Rapide Wedding                        12 -19   364  86  99 179   412  650 -238   271: 457 0,3723  271  357
1. FC Paderborn                        7 -25   244  98  73  73   403  326   77   269: 219 0,5512  269  367
Atlas Delmenhorst                     10 -12   338  90  89 159   475  610 -135   269: 407 0,3979  292  359
TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus      6 -25   210 104  57  49   421  273  148   265: 155 0,6310  265 
369
SV Wilhelmshaven                       8  -3   276  98  69 109   395  419  -24   265: 287 0,4801  349  363
SV Lurup Hamburg                       9 -13   298  89  77 132   434  524  -90   255: 341 0,4279  271  344
Eintracht Nordhorn                     9 -10   300  84  84 132   380  516 -136   252: 348 0,4200  288  336
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                        6  -2   208  96  59  53   381  256  125   251: 165 0,6034  347  347
TSV 1860 München Amat./II              8  -2   270  84  83 103   369  381  -12   251: 289 0,4648  335 
335
SC Geislingen                          8 -16   274  82  87 105   357  409  -52   251: 297 0,4580  251  333
FC Rastatt                             8 -24   280  88  75 117   389  446  -57   251: 309 0,4482  251  339
Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6 -23   204  97  53  54   390  279  111   247: 161 0,6054  247  344
SV Göppingen                           7 -25   244  96  55  93   393  422  -29   247: 241 0,5061  247 
343
SuS Hüsten                             8 -23   272  83  79 110   382  455  -73   245: 299 0,4504  245 
328
VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     8 -12   270  79  85 106   330  376  -46   243: 297 0,4500  246  322
Rheydter SV                            7 -16   226  82  75  69   341  308   33   239: 213 0,5288  239  321
Olympia Bocholt                        8 -22   264  80  78 106   365  448  -83   238: 290 0,4508  238  318
VfL Gevelsberg                         7 -16   236  78  80  78   342  321   21   236: 236 0,5000  236  314
VfB/Eintracht Rheine                   8 -19   266  83  70 113   372  425  -53   236: 296 0,4436  236  319
SpVgg Dietesheim                       7 -22   238  85  65  88   380  390  -10   235: 241 0,4937  235  320
MTV Gifhorn                            7 -24   238  85  62  91   393  384    9   232: 244 0,4874  232  317
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                    6  -3   206  92  47  67   333  265   68   231: 181 0,5607  323  323
Bremer SV                              9 -18   302  82  63 157   432  660 -228   227: 377 0,3758  227  309
SV Leiwen                              9 -20   316  71  83 162   372  596 -224   225: 407 0,3560  225  296
TuS Xanten                             7 -25   230  75  74  81   333  336   -3   224: 236 0,4870  224  299
TuS Mayen                              9 -16   312  70  84 158   386  628 -242   224: 400 0,3590  224  294
Union Salzgitter                       6 -26   204  82  59  63   401  345   56   223: 185 0,5466  223  305
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6   6   220  82  57  81   283  295  -12   221: 219 0,5023  303  303
TuS Hoisdorf                           7 -15   228  81  59  88   344  389  -45   221: 235 0,4846  221  302
FSV Zwickau                            5 -10   164  94  32  38   305  167  138   220: 108 0,6707  245  314
SpVgg Weiden                           7 -17   228  77  66  85   341  350   -9   220: 236 0,4825  220  297
SC Birkenfeld                          6 -20   204  83  53  68   325  305   20   219: 189 0,5368  219  302
FC Erbach                              7 -21   232  77  65  90   403  456  -53   219: 245 0,4720  219  296
Olympia Wilhelmshaven                  8 -22   270  72  74 124   383  526 -143   218: 322 0,4037  218  290
VfB Waltrop                            6 -25   210  84  48  78   356  333   23   216: 204 0,5143  216  300
Wacker München                         7 -21   240  77  61 102   417  453  -36   215: 265 0,4479  215 
292
SC/Union Herford                       6 -24   208  79  56  73   324  327   -3   214: 202 0,5144  214  293
Wacker Berlin                          7 -18   218  82  50  86   362  366   -4   214: 222 0,4908  214  296
SC Gatow                               9 -18   280  70  72 138   342  544 -202   212: 348 0,3786  212  282
SVG Göttingen                          7 -17   230  78  55  97   331  373  -42   211: 249 0,4587  211 
289
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.               7 -14   224  74  62  88   352  377  -25   210: 238 0,4688  219  284
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                    6  -5   210  80  49  81   283  304  -21   209: 211 0,4976  289  289
DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund             7 -24   242  73  62 107   343  460 -117   208: 276 0,4298  208 
281
SpVgg EGC Wirges                       7 -21   244  69  63 112   311  459 -148   201: 287 0,4119  201  270
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 6 -25   204  71  57  76   302  317  -15   199: 209 0,4877  199  270
SV Kuppenheim                          6 -25   210  75  49  86   325  360  -35   199: 221 0,4738  199  274
Dresdner SC                            7  -7   234  67  64 103   264  333  -69   198: 270 0,4231  253  265
SV Babelsberg 03                       6  -2   208  69  58  81   270  307  -37   196: 220 0,4712  265  265
FC Vilshofen                           6 -25   214  68  60  86   291  362  -71   196: 232 0,4579  196  264
SpVgg Marl                             7 -16   214  70  55  89   283  354  -71   195: 233 0,4556  195  265
1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6 -16   204  67  60  77   271  305  -34   194: 214 0,4755  194 
261
1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II                6 -23   212  68  56  88   300  346  -46   192: 232 0,4528  192 
260
VfB Helmbrechts                        7 -16   236  67  58 111   319  423 -104   192: 280 0,4068  192  259
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7 -24   238  65  60 113   297  446 -149   190: 286 0,3992  190  255
Bischofswerdaer FV                     5 -14   164  70  46  48   215  156   59   186: 142 0,5671  192  256
FC St. Wedel                           6 -25   208  67  52  89   315  375  -60   186: 230 0,4471  186  253
VfB Remscheid                          6 -20   204  66  51  87   293  369  -76   183: 225 0,4485  183  249
Wolfenbütteler SV                      6 -19   202  64  54  84   303  355  -52   182: 222 0,4505  182 
246
TuS Langerwehe                         7 -18   224  64  52 108   280  372  -92   180: 268 0,4018  180  244
Wacker Nordhausen                      6 -12   198  59  61  78   228  292  -64   179: 217 0,4520  203  238
SV Lohhof                              6 -10   196  64  50  82   279  335  -56   178: 214 0,4541  180  242
Würzburger Kickers                     6 -19   208  66  44  98   324  386  -62   176: 240 0,4231  176 
242
Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6 -16   196  60  54  82   296  368  -72   174: 218 0,4439  174 
234
SpVgg Plattling                        7 -16   228  62  50 116   331  459 -128   174: 282 0,3816  174  236
SC Neukirchen                          6 -11   200  62  49  89   301  346  -45   173: 227 0,4325  212  235
VfR Sölde                              5 -16   154  60  52  42   241  203   38   172: 136 0,5584  172 
232
Schwaben Augsburg                      6 -18   206  57  56  93   295  429 -134   170: 242 0,4126  170  227
SV Baesweiler 09                       7 -23   232  52  66 114   284  481 -197   170: 294 0,3664  170  222
SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             5 -21   172  58  53  61   283  265   18   169: 175 0,4913  169  227
VfR Heilbronn                          6 -23   206  56  56  94   321  375  -54   168: 244 0,4078  168  224
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg                5 -24   180  59  45  76   285  363  -78   163: 197 0,4528  163  222
VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5 -16   162  56  50  56   228  241  -13   162: 162 0,5000  162  218
VfB Wissen                             5 -15   170  59  43  68   224  245  -21   161: 179 0,4735  161  220
MSV Duisburg                           3 -21   104  69  22  13   240   97  143   160:  48 0,7692  160  229
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  5  -4   170  55  50  65   236  260  -24   160: 180 0,4706  188  215
CSC 03 Kassel                          5 -22   170  60  40  70   275  303  -28   160: 180 0,4706  160  220
FC Hanau 93                            5 -24   174  57  42  75   305  349  -44   156: 192 0,4483  156  213
SC Fürstenfeldbruck                    5 -22   174  61  33  80   242  299  -57   155: 193 0,4454  155 
216
Viktoria Goch                          5 -23   164  56  42  66   267  281  -14   154: 174 0,4695  154  210
FC Tailfingen                          5 -21   174  53  48  73   245  324  -79   154: 194 0,4425  154  207
SpVgg Beckum                           6 -16   188  49  55  84   197  296  -99   153: 223 0,4069  153  202
SV Siegburg                            6 -24   196  48  55  93   266  358  -92   151: 241 0,3852  151  199
FC Remscheid                           5 -11   162  56  38  68   195  237  -42   150: 174 0,4630  170  206
FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5 -20   166  50  48  68   246  305  -59   148: 184 0,4458  148  198
FV Ravensburg                          5 -27   176  49  48  79   224  334 -110   146: 206 0,4148  146  195
FC Ensdorf                             5 -25   180  59  27  94   285  375  -90   145: 215 0,4028  145  204
VfB Marburg                            6 -17   196  43  58  95   264  403 -139   144: 248 0,3673  144  187
Vogtländischer FC Plauen               5 -10   170  49  44  77   206  302  -96   142: 198 0,4176  190 
191
SC Hauenstein                          5 -13   172  41  60  71   205  267  -62   142: 202 0,4128  158  183
SC Brück                               5 -16   160  45  51  64   228  279  -51   141: 179 0,4406  141 
186
VfL Hamburg                            5 -12   162  46  48  68   200  260  -60   140: 184 0,4321  161  186
Bayern Hof                             5 -20   168  48  42  78   220  304  -84   138: 198 0,4107  138  186
Viktoria Herxheim                      6 -17   204  44  50 110   242  472 -230   138: 270 0,3382  138  182
FV Lauda                               5 -23   174  47  43  84   237  294  -57   137: 211 0,3937  137  184
TSV Eching                             5 -17   168  50  33  85   246  343  -97   133: 203 0,3958  133  183
SV Holzwickede                         5 -16   172  44  45  83   206  308 -102   133: 211 0,3866  133  177
FSV Bergshausen                        4 -28   138  44  42  52   230  239   -9   130: 146 0,4710  130  174
Röchling Völklingen                    4 -26   142  49  31  62   219  251  -32   129: 155 0,4542 
129  178
Viktoria Berlin                        5 -27   150  45  39  66   211  264  -53   129: 171 0,4300  129  174
1. FC Markkleeberg                     3 -16    96  49  30  17   153   73   80   128:  64 0,6667  128  177
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3   1   106  49  30  27   167  121   46   128:  84 0,6038  177  177
Neuköllner Sportfreunde                5 -25   150  44  40  66   179  287 -108   128: 172 0,4267  128 
172
SC Westend Berlin                      6 -24   180  42  44  94   238  385 -147   128: 232 0,3556  128  170
SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  4 -27   142  43  40  59   214  249  -35   126: 158 0,4437  126  169
ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt               4 -24   140  44  36  60   225  276  -51   124: 156 0,4429  124  168
ATS Kulmbach                           4 -28   140  45  34  61   183  242  -59   124: 156 0,4429  124  169
SV Neckargerach                        4 -26   142  43  36  63   187  252  -65   122: 162 0,4296  122  165
Türk Gücü München                      4 -18   126  40  40  46   168  184  -16   120: 132
0,4762  120  160
TSV Rosenheim 1860                     4 -28   140  32  56  52   145  192  -47   120: 160 0,4286  120  152
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4 -18   132  41  37  54   163  185  -22   119: 145 0,4508  119 
160
SV Hannover 96                         2 -12    68  54  10   4   225   54  171   118:  18 0,8676  172  172
VfB Gießen                             4 -28   138  42  33  63   205  262  -57   117: 159 0,4239  117 
159
1. FC Schwedt                          3 -16    94  44  28  22   161  107   54   116:  72 0,6170  116  160
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          4 -20   136  39  38  59   207  251  -44   116: 156 0,4265  116  155
ASV Neumarkt                           4 -28   140  38  40  62   163  210  -47   116: 164 0,4143  116  154
Makkabi Berlin                         4 -24   120  38  39  43   205  226  -21   115: 125 0,4792  115  153
FVgg Kastel 06                         4 -27   136  44  27  65   259  329  -70   115: 157 0,4228  115  159
VfL Rhede                              5 -22   166  39  37  90   203  356 -153   115: 217 0,3464  115  154
FC Villingen                           4 -24   142  43  27  72   206  283  -77   113: 171 0,3979  113  156
FK Clausen                             4 -23   146  34  45  67   175  292 -117   113: 179 0,3870  113  147
Hummelsbütteler SV                     4 -23   102  43  26  33   164  130   34   112:  92 0,5490  112 
155
FSV Velten                             5 -13   166  41  28  97   204  403 -199   110: 222 0,3313  123  151
VfL Reken                              4 -22   126  36  37  53   171  219  -48   109: 143 0,4325  109  145
BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  3 -15    94  48  12  34   184  140   44   108:  80 0,5745  108  156
Greifswalder SC/SV                     3 -16    94  42  24  28   160  132   28   108:  80 0,5745  108  150
1. FC Eislingen                        3 -29   106  40  28  38   169  167    2   108: 104 0,5094  108  148
SC Union Berlin                        5 -25   150  37  32  81   224  373 -149   106: 194 0,3533  106  143
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4 -27   130  36  33  61   167  223  -56   105: 155 0,4038  105  141
SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4 -20   136  34  37  65   176  264  -88   105: 167 0,3860  105  139
SSV Dillenburg                         3 -29   102  38  27  37   161  147   14   103: 101 0,5049  103  141
Hertha BSC Berlin                      2 -22    60  46   9   5   177   47  130   101:  19 0,8417  101  147
SC Hassel                              4 -19   120  36  29  55   147  191  -44   101: 139 0,4208  101  137
1. FC Haßfurt                          3 -29   102  36  28  38   125  147  -22   100: 104 0,4902  100 
136
FSV Optik Rathenow                     4 -14   128  32  36  60   147  182  -35   100: 156 0,3906  104  132
FC Neubrandenburg                      3 -16    94  37  25  32   150  136   14    99:  89 0,5266   99  136
BV Cloppenburg                         3 -10   102  37  25  40   170  172   -2    99: 105 0,4853  136  136
FSG Schiffweiler                       4 -16   136  32  35  69   167  270 -103    99: 173 0,3640   99  131
SV Geinsheim                           4 -17   136  28  40  68   151  279 -128    96: 176 0,3529   96  124
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    3 -26    90  40  13  37   162  196  -34    93:  87 0,5167   93 
133
TSV Trebgast                           3 -29   102  34  25  43   145  159  -14    93: 111 0,4559   93  127
FC Arheiligen Darmstadt                3 -29   102  31  31  40   155  194  -39    93: 111 0,4559   93  124
SpVgg Hameln                           4 -16   132  32  29  71   165  272 -107    93: 171 0,3523   93  125
FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3 -16    96  31  30  35   108  117   -9    92: 100 0,4792   92  123
SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3 -22   102  34  24  44   172  203  -31    92: 112 0,4510   92 
126
FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3 -16    94  35  21  38   179  172    7    91:  97 0,4840   91 
126
FC Anhalt Dessau                       3 -16   100  35  21  44   134  164  -30    91: 109 0,4550   91  126
VfB Neukölln                           4 -22   120  33  25  62   143  242  -99    91: 149 0,3792   91 
124
1. FC Recklingshausen                  4 -18   122  28  35  59   136  230  -94    91: 153 0,3730   91  119
VfB Langenfeld                         3 -21   104  25  40  39   118  151  -33    90: 118 0,4327   90  115
Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II        4 -23   134  32  26  76   172  270  -98    90: 178 0,3358   90  122
SC Weismain                            3 -11   100  28  32  40   137  165  -28    88: 112 0,4400  116  116
Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh.  3 -29   102  27  33  42   130  166  -36    87: 117 0,4265   87 
114
VfL Sindelfingen                       3 -17   102  27  33  42   120  159  -39    87: 117 0,4265   87  114
Itzehoer SV                            3 -29   102  31  25  46   146  194  -48    87: 117 0,4265   87  118
SV Waldhof Mannheim                    2 -11    66  33  19  14   103   65   38    85:  47 0,6439  118  118
VfB Leipzig                            2 -10    68  35  14  19   102   64   38    84:  52 0,6176  119  119
Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3 -16    96  29  26  41   116  142  -26    84: 108 0,4375   84  113
FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  3 -10   102  28  28  46   123  186  -63    84: 120 0,4118  112  112
TSG Pfeddersheim                       2 -16    68  29  25  14    89   50   39    83:  53 0,6103   83  112
Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 3 -29    98  28  27  43   119  158  -39    83: 113 0,4235   83  111
Bünder SV                              3 -29   102  32  19  51   122  183  -61    83: 121 0,4069   83 
115
VfB Altena                             3 -29   102  30  23  49   154  218  -64    83: 121 0,4069   83  113
SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3 -16    96  28  25  43   123  172  -49    81: 111 0,4219   81  109
Türkspor Berlin                        3 -16   100  27  26  47   145  235  -90    80: 120 0,4000   80 
107
VfB Eppingen                           3 -19   102  27  26  49   145  208  -63    80: 124 0,3922   80  107
DJK Konstanz                           3 -29   106  28  24  54   146  263 -117    80: 132 0,3774   80  108
Preussen Krefeld                       3 -16    90  30  19  41   102  143  -41    79: 101 0,4389   79  109
FC/SV Meißen                           3 -16    96  30  19  47   113  159  -46    79: 113 0,4115   79 
109
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 3  -6    98  27  25  46   134  182  -48    79: 117 0,4031   89  106
Hallescher FC                          2 -16    62  31  16  15   132   83   49    78:  46 0,6290   78  109
FV Zeulenroda                          3 -16    96  26  26  44   110  129  -19    78: 114 0,4063   78  104
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3 -16   100  22  34  44   118  184  -66    78: 122 0,3900   78 
100
Bornaer SV                             3 -16    96  23  31  42    86  135  -49    77: 115 0,4010   77  100
TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3 -25   102  23  31  48   115  170  -55    77: 127 0,3775   77  100
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 3 -29   102  22  32  48   135  219  -84    76: 128 0,3725   76   98
Germania Teveren                       3 -12    98  24  26  48   111  171  -60    74: 122 0,3776   89   98
Sportfreunde Ricklingen                3 -11   102  25  24  53   120  202  -82    74: 130 0,3627   99   99
FC Mahndorf                            3 -20   102  22  29  51   121  195  -74    73: 131 0,3578   73   95
RSV Würges                             3 -18   102  22  28  52   114  201  -87    72: 132 0,3529   72  
94
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim         2   1    76  29  13  34   114  136  -22    71:  81 0,4671   88  100
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.           3 -10    94  24  23  47   112  173  -61    71: 117 0,3777   81   95
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3 -16    94  22  25  47    96  163  -67    69: 119 0,3670   69  
91
SG Düren 99                            3 -24    98  23  22  53   122  200  -78    68: 128 0,3469   68  
91
NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3 -17   100  21  26  53   115  213  -98    68: 132 0,3400   68  
89
FC Homburg Amat.                       3 -16   102  19  30  53    96  187  -91    68: 136 0,3333   68   87
1. FC/TSV Straubing                    2 -26    74  25  17  32   108  151  -43    67:  81 0,4527   67   92
1. SC Feucht                           2  -5    68  24  18  26   104  100    4    66:  70 0,4853   90   90
VfR Pforzheim                          2 -16    68  25  16  27    92   88    4    66:  70 0,4853   66   91
SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2 -16    64  25  15  24    93   95   -2    65:  63 0,5078   65   90
OSC Hannover                           2 -28    68  26  12  30   118  115    3    64:  72 0,4706   64   90
Fortuna Köln                           2  -8    70  24  16  30    91  110  -19    64:  76 0,4571   88  
88
Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler            3 -21   108  18  28  62    97  198 -101    64: 152 0,2963   64  
82
FV Bad Vilbel                          2 -16    66  25  13  28   110  108    2    63:  69 0,4773   63   88
FV Motor Eberswalde                    2 -17    66  23  16  27    94  110  -16    62:  70 0,4697   62   85
1. FC Herzogenaurach                   2 -29    68  23  16  29    99  113  -14    62:  74 0,4559   62   85
SV Wittlich                            2 -16    68  20  21  27    86  103  -17    61:  75 0,4485   61   81
1. FC Hochstadt                        3 -29   102  15  31  56    98  212 -114    61: 143 0,2990   61   76
SpVgg Brakel                           2 -16    64  19  22  23    79   91  -12    60:  68 0,4688   60   79
VfR Neuburg                            2 -30    68  20  20  28    86  103  -17    60:  76 0,4412   60   80
1. FC Passau                           2 -16    64  23  13  28    77   96  -19    59:  69 0,4609   59   82
VfB Coburg                             2 -26    74  22  14  38   109  157  -48    58:  90 0,3919   58   80
TSV Rudow                              3 -21    92  16  26  50    99  181  -82    58: 126 0,3152   58   74
Amicitia Viernheim                     2 -20    68  19  18  31    91  107  -16    56:  80 0,4118   56   75
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.                     2  -5    68  19  18  31    69   94  -25    56:  80 0,4118   75   75
SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2 -17    70  19  18  33    65  111  -46    56:  84 0,4000   56   75
1. FC Nürnberg                         1 -13    34  25   5   4    75   26   49    55:  13 0,8088   80  
80
SV Emsdetten                           2 -30    68  18  19  31    91  130  -39    55:  81 0,4044   55   73
Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2 -17    66  17  19  30    96  147  -51    53:  79 0,4015   53   70
SV Linx                                2 -16    68  14  25  29    81   99  -18    53:  83 0,3897   53   67
FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3 -23    90  18  17  55   106  227 -121    53: 127 0,2944   53   71
SG Quelle Fürth                        2 -10    68  16  20  32    78  138  -60    52:  84 0,3824   68  
68
SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           2 -20    64  17  17  30    93  135  -42    51:  77 0,3984   51   68
Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2 -16    62  18  14  30    86  118  -32    50:  74 0,4032   50   68
Suhler SV                              2 -16    64  14  22  28    62  106  -44    50:  78 0,3906   50   64
SC Weimar                              2 -17    66  18  13  35    69  121  -52    49:  83 0,3712   49   67
SpVg Frechen                           2 -28    66  14  21  31    76  136  -60    49:  83 0,3712   49   63
TSG Harsewinkel                        2 -30    68  15  19  34    75  115  -40    49:  87 0,3603   49   64
FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2 -17    66  14  19  33    65  102  -37    47:  85 0,3561   47   61
RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 2 -30    66  15  17  34    77  126  -49    47:  85 0,3561   47   62
Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 3 -12    95  15  17  63   102  227 -125    47: 143 0,2474   52   62
VfB Dillingen                          2 -30    68  16  14  38    90  130  -40    46:  90 0,3382   46   62
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 2 -18    68  17  12  39    75  137  -62    46:  90 0,3382   46  
63
VfL Stade                              2 -18    66  15  15  36    83  145  -62    45:  87 0,3409   45   60
FC Bremerhaven                         2 -10    68  16  13  39    78  149  -71    45:  91 0,3309   52   61
Karlsruher SC                          1  -9    34  17  10   7    48   25   23    44:  24 0,6471   61   61
SC Bamberg                             2 -17    64  15  14  35    91  140  -49    44:  84 0,3438   44   59
FC Kronach                             2 -21    64  11  22  31    77  152  -75    44:  84 0,3438   44   55
Sportfreunde Katernberg                2 -19    66  12  19  35    54  124  -70    43:  89 0,3258   43   55
Hessen Hersfeld                        2 -24    70  11  21  38    89  172  -83    43:  97 0,3071   43   54
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II                 2  -2    72  12  20  40    57  139  -82    43: 100 0,3056   55   55  1
Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 2 -28    74  14  15  45    86  179  -93    43: 105 0,2905   43   57
SSV Eintracht Überherrn                2 -22    68  12  18  38    78  142  -64    42:  94 0,3088   42  
54
SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   2 -30    68  16   9  43    82  183 -101    41:  95 0,3015   41   57
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   2 -30    68  14  12  42    76  183 -107    40:  96 0,2941   40   54
GSV Maichingen                         1 -16    34  12  13   9    42   41    1    37:  31 0,5441   37   49
Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               2 -18    62  11  15  36    71  119  -48    37:  87 0,2984   37   48
Kickers Offenbach Amat.                1 -25    36  12  12  12    61   51   10    36:  36 0,5000   36   48
FC Gohfeld                             2 -25    68  10  15  43    74  176 -102    35: 101 0,2574   35   45
1. FC Eschborn                         2  -4    68   9  16  43    62  158  -96    34: 102 0,2500   43   43
FC Energie Cottbus II                  1  -2    36  12   8  16    31   44  -13    32:  40 0,4444   44   44
Hermania Kassel                        2 -21    64   8  16  40    71  164  -93    32:  96 0,2500   32   40
SV Merseburg                           2 -16    64   9  12  43    66  157  -91    30:  98 0,2344   30   39
ASV Durlach                            1 -16    34   8  12  14    37   50  -13    28:  40 0,4118   28   36
SV Mörlenbach                          1 -16    34   8  12  14    45   60  -15    28:  40 0,4118   28  
36
FSV Sömmerda                           1 -18    34  10   8  16    45   61  -16    28:  40 0,4118   28  
38
TSV Großhadern                         1 -23    36  11   6  19    45   72  -27    28:  44 0,3889   28  
39
OT Bremen                              1 -18    32   8  11  13    47   59  -12    27:  37 0,4219   27   35
BSC Erlangen                           1 -31    34   9   9  16    53   66  -13    27:  41 0,3971   27   36
SB DJK Rosenheim                       1 -31    34   9   9  16    41   62  -21    27:  41 0,3971   27   36
TuS Lingen                             1 -17    30   9   8  13    49   63  -14    26:  34 0,4333   26   35
FC Emmendingen                         1 -20    34   7  12  15    36   58  -22    26:  42 0,3824   26   33
Stahl Henningsdorf                     2 -17    34  11   4  19    49   72  -23    26:  42 0,3824   26   37
SV Mettlach                            1 -16    34   8  10  16    40   66  -26    26:  42 0,3824   26   34
VfL Halle                              1 -10    34   9   8  17    35   65  -30    26:  42 0,3824   35   35
Borussia Mönchengladbach II            1  -3    36   9   8  19    45   62  -17    26:  46 0,3611   35  
35
FC Starnberg                           1 -20    30   9   7  14    44   67  -23    25:  35 0,4167   25   34
FSC Lohfelden                          1 -16    34   9   7  18    44   65  -21    25:  43 0,3676   25   34
Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              1 -20    34   9   7  18    60   86  -26    25:  43 0,3676   25   34
Ahlener SV                             1 -31    34   8   9  17    36   63  -27    25:  43 0,3676   25   33
Rhenania Richterich                    1 -30    32   9   6  17    31   58  -27    24:  40 0,3750   24   33
SSG Bergisch Gladbach                  1 -22    34   8   8  18    55   74  -19    24:  44 0,3529   24   32
TSV Hirschhaid                         1 -31    34   7  10  17    38   63  -25    24:  44 0,3529   24   31
VfR Groß-Gerau                         1 -31    34   9   6  19    54   83  -29    24:  44 0,3529   24  
33
TuS Esens                              1 -20    34   8   8  18    34   74  -40    24:  44 0,3529   24   32
TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       1 -18    38   7  10  21    41   75  -34    24:  52 0,3158   24   31
Lüner SV                               1 -28    40   6  12  22    44   88  -44    24:  56 0,3000   24  
30
Frohnauer SC                           2 -16    62   8   8  46    46  154 -108    24: 100 0,1935   24   32
Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            1 -17    30   9   5  16    37   53  -16    23:  37 0,3833   23  
32
1. FC Lübars                           1 -17    32   9   5  18    42   64  -22    23:  41 0,3594   23  
32
FC Gundelfingen                        1 -16    32   7   9  16    27   53  -26    23:  41 0,3594   23   30
Borussia Brand                         1 -31    34   7   9  18    46   73  -27    23:  45 0,3382   23   30
SC Idar-Oberstein                      1 -10    36   8   7  21    25   78  -53    23:  49 0,3194   31   31
1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1 -16    28   8   6  14    53   64  -11    22:  34 0,3929   22   30
VfB Hüls                               1 -19    30   8   6  16    38   48  -10    22:  38 0,3667   22  
30
SV Eutin 08                            1 -19    34   6  10  18    38   65  -27    22:  46 0,3235   22   28
SC Brück Preußen Köln                  1 -15    34   7   8  19    45   78  -33    22:  46
0,3235   22   29
Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   1 -31    34   8   6  20    33   67  -34    22:  46 0,3235   22  
30
VfB Leimen                             1 -18    34   7   8  19    28   65  -37    22:  46 0,3235   22   29
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.                1  -5    36   7   8  21    50   83  -33    22:  50 0,3056   29   29
VfB Friedrichshafen                    1 -31    38   6  10  22    36   81  -45    22:  54 0,2895   22   28
VfB Bottrop                            1 -28    34   6   9  19    37   68  -31    21:  47 0,3088   21   27
SpVgg Ansbach                          1  -8    34   7   7  20    27   66  -39    21:  47 0,3088   28   28
TSV Ofterdingen                        1 -27    36   7   7  22    57   79  -22    21:  51 0,2917   21   28
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                1 -27    38   6   9  23    37   77  -40    21:  55 0,2763   21  
27
1. FC Wülfrath                         1 -17    30   6   8  16    27   52  -25    20:  40 0,3333   20  
26
SV Prüm                                1 -16    34   5  10  19    37   64  -27    20:  48 0,2941   20  
25
VfB Schrecksbach                       1 -26    34   4  12  18    34   68  -34    20:  48 0,2941   20   24
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           1 -28    34   4  12  18    38   77  -39    20:  48 0,2941   20  
24
Union Ohligs/Solingen                  1 -20    34   8   4  22    33   76  -43    20:  48 0,2941   20   28
SV Auersmacher                         1 -31    34   8   4  22    37  106  -69    20:  48 0,2941   20   28
SV Wermelskirchen                      1 -21    36   5  10  21    43   86  -43    20:  52 0,2778   20   25
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1 -16    28   6   7  15    43   59  -16    19:  37 0,3393   19   25
Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1 -16    30   5   9  16    20   40  -20    19:  41 0,3167   19   24
SC Willingen                           1 -18    32   7   5  20    48   94  -46    19:  45 0,2969   19   26
Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              1 -22    34   4  11  19    53   85  -32    19:  49 0,2794   19   23
VfR Neumünster                         1  -6    34   4  11  19    32   65  -33    19:  49 0,2794   23  
23
Würzburger FV                          1 -29    34   4  11  19    40   81  -41    19:  49 0,2794   19  
23
TuS Landstuhl                          1 -29    34   4  11  19    50   92  -42    19:  49 0,2794   19   23
Phönix Lübeck                          1 -31    34   7   5  22    30   81  -51    19:  49 0,2794  
19   26
TSG Dülmen                             1 -16    30   3  12  15    28   54  -26    18:  42 0,3000   18  
21
Westwacht Aachen                       1 -30    32   5   8  19    30   67  -37    18:  46 0,2813   18   23
VfL Neckarau                           1 -21    34   4  10  20    28   69  -41    18:  50 0,2647   18   22
TuS Lindlar                            1 -23    34   6   6  22    31   87  -56    18:  50 0,2647   18   24
Eintracht Baunatal                     1 -23    32   4   9  19    34   84  -50    17:  47 0,2656   17   21
Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           1 -18    34   5   7  22    34   62  -28    17:  51 0,2500   17   22
SFL Bremerhaven                        1 -21    34   4   9  21    21   67  -46    17:  51 0,2500   17   21
SV Langendreer                         1 -26    34   4   9  21    26   76  -50    17:  51 0,2500   17   21
BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1 -18    38   6   5  27    43   86  -43    17:  59 0,2237   17   23
SV Weil                                1 -25    34   4   8  22    33   94  -61    16:  52 0,2353   16   20
FV Lörrach                             1 -17    34   3  10  21    32   94  -62    16:  52 0,2353   16  
19
Lichtenrader BC                        1 -24    30   3   9  18    18   46  -28    15:  45 0,2500   15   18
BSV Berlin                             1 -31    30   4   7  19    25   67  -42    15:  45 0,2500   15   19
Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              1 -26    30   2  11  17    26   76  -50    15:  45 0,2500   15  
17
SD Croatia Berlin                      1 -11    34   6   3  25    20   61  -41    15:  53 0,2206   21   21
SV Speicher                            1 -31    34   5   5  24    39  121  -82    15:  53 0,2206   15   20
SV Hafen Rostock                       1 -18    34   4   6  24    25   73  -48    14:  54 0,2059   14   18
Blumenthaler SV                        1 -30    34   4   6  24    35   86  -51    14:  54 0,2059   14   18
VfB Speldorf                           1 -26    32   3   7  22    22   60  -38    13:  51 0,2031   13   16
FC Nöttingen                           1  -5    34   3   7  24    29   83  -54    13:  55 0,1912   16  
16
Hellas Nordwest Berlin                 1 -31    30   3   6  21    31   92  -61    12:  48 0,2000   12   15
SV Lichtenberg                         1 -18    38   4   3  31    30  115  -85    11:  65 0,1447   11   15
SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1 -17    32   1   8  23    26   81  -55    10:  54 0,1563   10  
11
FSV Oggersheim                         1  -2    34   2   6  26    17   74  -57    10:  58 0,1471   12   12
BSC Rehberge Berlin                    1 -26    30   2   5  23    33   87  -54     9:  51 0,1500    9   11
Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1 -18    34   2   2  30    27  115  -88     6:  62 0,0882    6  
 8
Chemie Guben                           1 -18     0   0   0   0     0    0    0     0:   0 0,0000    0    0

Only teams played in 3rd level in the 2009/10 season
Team                                  S1  S2     G   W   D   L    G+   G-   GD     P2+     P%   P2/3+  P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             32  32  1094 487 261 346  2039 1543  496  1235: 953 0,5644 1449 1722
FC Bayern München Amat./II            32  32  1092 452 289 351  1753 1484  269  1191: 991 0,5462 1390
1643  2
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                24   7   828 341 221 266  1353 1102  251   903: 753 0,5453 1053 1244
Holstein Kiel                         24   1   814 313 219 282  1226 1173   53   845: 783 0,5190  965 1158
SV Sandhausen                         20   3   696 302 195 199  1196  907  289   799: 593 0,5740  847 1101
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16   3   556 308 135 113  1139  637  502   751: 361 0,6754  821 1059
Kickers Offenbach                     17   2   580 277 160 143   997  661  336   714: 446 0,6155  845  991
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17   5   588 255 161 172   884  667  217   671: 505 0,5706  866 
926
Eintracht Braunschweig                15   3   520 267 132 121   930  544  386   666: 374 0,6404  882  933
VfL Osnabrück                         14   1   482 253 128 101   846  502  344   634: 330 0,6577  828 
887
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17   1   578 227 155 196   887  855   32   609: 547 0,5268  765  836
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   17   3   584 211 157 216   833  870  -37   579: 589 0,4957  686  790
Erzgebirge Aue                        14   2   480 229 116 135   744  532  212   574: 386 0,5979  738  803
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            16   1   532 172 154 206   725  763  -38   498: 566 0,4680  596  670
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11   4   386 165 104 117   519  414  105   434: 338 0,5622  599  599
Wacker Burghausen                     11   3   378 148 113 117   524  470   54   409: 347 0,5410  543  557
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7   2   248 107  64  77   355  282   73   278: 218 0,5605  362  385
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6   6   220  82  57  81   283  295  -12   221: 219 0,5023  303  303
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3   1   106  49  30  27   167  121   46   128:  84 0,6038  177  177
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim         2   1    76  29  13  34   114  136  -22    71:  81 0,4671   88  100

1978/79-1993/94 (16 seasons)
League            Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Ulm 1846                          10  6  1              2                 1       
                
AOL Nordost Nord  Tennis Borussia Berlin                11  4  3  2  1           1                           
           
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Münster                       11  4  2  2  1  2                         
                      
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Unterhaching                    11  4  1  2  1  2        1                           
           
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Trier                       13  3  4  3     1  2                            
                
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Aschaffenburg                12  3  2  2  1        1     1     1           1      
           
AOL Bayern        TSV 1860 München                      10  3  2  2     1  1              1             
                
AOL Südwest       FSV Mainz 05                          11  3  2  1     3        2                      
                
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                   8  3  2  1     1  1                                 
           
AOL Hessen        VfR Bürstadt                          13  3  2        2  1        1           2  1  1 
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Sandhausen                         16  3  1  3  2  1  1  1  1  1     2             
                
AOL Bayern        FC Augsburg                           13  3  1  2  2     3  1  1                           
           
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach                      7  3  1  2           1                              
           
AOL Nord          FC St. Pauli                           6  3  1           1           1                     
           
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Essen                         4  3  1                                       
                 
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Union Berlin                     3  3                                                
           
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Bocholt                         15  2  3  3  3           1  1  1        1            
           
AOL Nord          SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             16  2  3  3  1  1  2  1  1  2                        
           
AOL Südwest       FSV Salmrohr                          15  2  3  2  1  2  3  1     1                   
                
AOL Nordrhein     BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  2  2  2  1  1                               
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   SSV Reutlingen                        13  2  2  2           1  1        1     1  1    
         1  1   
AOL Nordost Nord  Reinickendorfer Füchse                16  2  1  3  1  3           2  2  1  1          
                
AOL Nord          VfL Wolfsburg                         14  2  1  2  2  2  3        1              1         
           
AOL Hessen        FSV Frankfurt                         12  2  1  2  1  3  1     1     1                     
           
AOL Nord          VfB Oldenburg                         12  2  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1                 1  1   
           
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Charlottenburg                     11  2  1  1  1                 2  1        1  1  1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  BFC Preussen Berlin                   14  2  1     1  2        1  1  2  1        2     1   
           
AOL Westfalen     Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  2  1           1        1                    1   
           
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg                             3  2  1                                        
                
AOL Nordrhein     MSV Duisburg                           3  2  1                                             
           
AOL Nordrhein     Wuppertaler SV                        12  2     5        2        1     1  1               
           
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Erkenschwick                    15  2     2  1  1  1  3        3  2                  
           
AOL Südwest       Borussia Neunkirchen                  14  2     1  2     1  1  1  1  1  2  1     1    
                
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Bayreuth                         8  2     1  1              1        1  1  1         
           
AOL Nordrhein     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                    5  2        1        1                        
          1      
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Zwickau                            3  2           1                               
                
AOL Berlin        Hertha BSC Berlin                      2  2                                                
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha Zehlendorf                     16  1  4  2  3  3  1     1     1                     
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  13  1  2  1  2        1     2  1           1     1   
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   Freiburger FC                         11  1  2     2     1     1  1  1                
      2         
AOL Westfalen     Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn     9  1  2        2  1     2  1                        
           
AOL Westfalen     ASC Schöppingen                       10  1  1  4           3              1          
                
AOL Westfalen     Arminia Bielefeld                      6  1  1  2  1  1                                    
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Pforzheim                       10  1  1  2           1  1  1  1        1       
   1            
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    11  1  1  1  2  1  2                          1
       1  1      
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                13  1  1  1  2  1  1     1  1  1  1  1          
1               
AOL Westfalen     FC Gütersloh/2000                     15  1  1  1  2     4     1  1     1     1  1  1 
                
AOL Südwest       VfR Wormatia Worms                    11  1  1  1  1  1  3                       1  1 
   1            
AOL Nord          TSV Havelse                           11  1  1  1  1     1  1     1  1              1  2   
           
AOL Westfalen     TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus      6  1  1  1     3                              
                 
AOL Westfalen     SC Verl                                8  1  1  1     1  1  1     1           1            
           
AOL Südwest       SV Edenkoben                           7  1  1        3     1                         
   1            
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Paderborn                        7  1  1        1           1        1        2      
           
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig                 2  1  1                                             
           
AOL Nordost Nord  BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  2  1  1                                             
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Weinheim                           13  1     1  2     1     1     2  1  1  1       
2               
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Köln Amat./II                   15  1     1  1  2  1  1  2  1  1  2        1  1 
                
AOL Nord          SV Meppen                              8  1     1  1  1  1  1  1              1            
           
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Griesheim                    11  1     1  1     1     1     1  1  1  1            
 2         
AOL Baden-Würt.   Karlsruher SC Amat./II                 6  1     1              1              1       
2               
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken                      2  1     1                                
                     
AOL Nord          VfL Osnabrück                          2  1     1                                     
                
AOL Bayern        MTV Ingolstadt                        10  1        3  1  1           2              1  1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   3  1        2                                       
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Sachsen Leipzig                     3  1        1  1                               
                
AOL Nord          VfL Hasetal Herzlake                   6  1        1                 2        1     1      
           
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Landshut                         9  1           1  1        1     2  1     1  1      
           
AOL Westfalen     SC/Union Herford                       6  1              1     1        1        1  1      
           
AOL Nord          Kickers Emden                          3  1              1     1                           
           
AOL Bayern        ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt               4  1                    1                       1   
       1   
AOL Nordrhein     FC Remscheid                           2  1                    1                           
           
AOL Südwest       Röchling Völklingen                    4  1                                 
 1           1  1         
AOL Berlin        Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    3  1                                   1      
 1               
AOL Nord          OSC Hannover                           2  1                                                
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf                     1  1                                           
                
AOL Nord          SC Göttingen 05                       15     3  2  1  1  3           1     3  1       
                
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Bad Homburg                     10     3  1              1  1              1  1  2   
           
AOL Bayern        FC Bayern München Amat./II            16     3     4  1  1  1  1  3        1     1    
                
AOL Nordrhein     Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16     3     2        2  3  2  1  2  1         
                 
AOL Baden-Würt.   Offenburger FV                        13     3     1  3  3           1  1             
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     SC Viktoria Köln                      13     2  2  1     3  1     1  1  1             
1               
AOL Bayern        TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  7     2  1  2           1     1                     
           
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen                       4     2  1        1                                 
           
AOL Südwest       Südwest Ludwigshafen                  16     2     2  1     1  1  1  2     3  2 
1                     
AOL Baden-Würt.   SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     15     2     1  1  1  3  2  1  1        1  2    
                
AOL Nord          Arminia Hannover                      11     2           1     1  2     2     2            
 1         
AOL Südwest       FK Pirmasens                          14     1  2  4  1  2     1  1  1                
   1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Mannheim                          16     1  2  2  3  1  1     2  1  1  1  1       
                
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          16     1  2     4     1  2  1  2  2  1               
           
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Energie Cottbus                     3     1  2                                          
           
AOL Nordost Mitte BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                7     1  1  1  2  1     1                      
                
AOL Bayern        SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                 7     1  1  1  1  2                            
      1         
AOL Hessen        KSV Baunatal                          12     1  1  1     2  3     1  1     1           1   
           
AOL Westfalen     Westfalia Herne                       11     1  1     1  1        2        1        1  2  1
           
AOL Westfalen     VfR Sölde                              5     1  1     1              1           1    
                
AOL Nordost Süd   Bischofswerdaer FV                     3     1  1        1                            
                
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              3     1  1        1                            
                
AOL Westfalen     VfL Gevelsberg                         7     1  1           1  1        1  1               
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Göppingen                           7     1  1           1           1  1    
1        1            
AOL Nordost Süd   Erzgebirge Aue                         3     1  1           1                         
                
AOL Bayern        SV Lohhof                              4     1  1                 1        1               
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                     2     1  1                               
                      
AOL Westfalen     TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            13     1     3  1        1  2     2     1  1     1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               13     1     2        1  1  3        1  2     2      
           
AOL Berlin        Lichterfelder SU                      10     1     1  1  2  1  1     1     1           1   
           
AOL Nord          1. SC Norderstedt                      7     1     1     1     1  1                 2      
           
AOL Südwest       1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         13     1     1           2  3  2     1          
2  1            
AOL Berlin        Traber FC Mariendorf                  11     1        2  1  1  1     1  1  1  1           1
           
AOL Nordrhein     Rheydter SV                            7     1        2        1        1  1  1            
           
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Haiger                      14     1        1  2  2        1  2  2  2  1         
           
AOL Nord          TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 6     1        1              1     1           1  1
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Amberg                           9     1              1  4           1        1     1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Magdeburg                        3     1              1  1                           
           
AOL Nord          Hummelsbütteler SV                     4     1              1                 1       
      1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Greifswalder SC/SV                     3     1                 1  1                        
           
AOL Westfalen     RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          10     1                 1     1  3 
1        1  1  1            
AOL Nordost Mitte Hallescher FC                          2     1                 1                           
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Haßfurt                          3     1                    1                  
    1            
AOL Bayern        1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II                6     1                       1     1  1       
   1     1      
AOL Hessen        CSC 03 Kassel                          5     1                          1  1        1  1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Eppingen                           3     1                                        
   1  1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer SV                          16        2  1     2  4  1  2  1  2  1               
           
AOL Nord          Union Salzgitter                       6        2     1        1        1                 1
           
AOL Südwest       Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               12        2              1     3     2     1  2 
   1            
AOL Nord          Holstein Kiel                         13        1  3  2     5                    1  1      
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            14        1  2  2  3  1  1  1  2  1                  
           
AOL Südwest       SC Birkenfeld                          6        1  2        1              1          
      1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Schwetzingen                        8        1  2        1                 2     1 
1               
AOL Nordost Nord  Wacker Berlin                          7        1  2              1        1        2      
           
AOL Hessen        SV Wehen Taunusstein                   5        1  1  1           1     1                  
           
AOL Hessen        FC Hanau 93                            5        1  1                 1                     
 2         
AOL Südwest       VfB Wissen                             4        1  1                    1             
1               
AOL Nordrhein     FV Bad Honnef                         16        1     1     3     2  3  1  3  2            
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Marbach                             8        1     1     1     1        2  1     1 
                
AOL Nord          TuS Hoisdorf                           6        1     1        2  1     1                  
           
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Weiden                           7        1     1        1  1           1        2   
           
AOL Bayern        Würzburger Kickers                     6        1     1                       1  1    
   1     1      
AOL Südwest       VfL Hamm                              10        1        2  2        1     1  1  1    
            1   
AOL Berlin        Tasmania Neukölln                     10        1        1  1  1  2  1        1  1    
1               
AOL Bayern        TSV Ampfing                           10        1        1  1  1  1  1     1  1  1  1      
           
AOL Bayern        FC Memmingen                          14        1           2     1  1  2     2  2  3      
           
AOL Nord          SV Lurup Hamburg                       6        1           1        1           1        2
           
AOL Bayern        SC Fürstenfeldbruck                    5        1           1              1        1 
   1            
AOL Hessen        Borussia Fulda                         5        1              1     1     1              1
           
AOL Berlin        Neuköllner Sportfreunde                5        1              1     1           1  1 
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   1. FC Eislingen                        3        1                    1           1    
                
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3        1                    1           1   
                 
AOL Nordrhein     SC Brück                               5        1                          1  1     1 
   1            
AOL Westfalen     Borussia Dortmund Amat./II             7           3           1     3                     
           
AOL Hessen        SG Egelsbach                           6           3           1                 1        1
           
AOL Westfalen     Sportfreunde Siegen                   10           2  1     1              1  1     2  2   
           
AOL Nordost Süd   1. FC Markkleeberg                     3           2  1                               
                
AOL Nordost Mitte Lok Altmark Stendal                    3           2        1                              
           
AOL Hessen        FSV Bergshausen                        4           2                    1                  
    1      
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             13           1  4  2  2        3     1               
           
AOL Nordrhein     Olympia Bocholt                        8           1  2  1              1  1               
 2         
AOL Nordrhein     SC Jülich 10                          13           1  1  2     1     1  1  1     3    
1     1         
AOL Nordrhein     Bonner SC                             11           1  1  1  1     1  1        1  2     2   
           
AOL Südwest       Hassia Bingen                         13           1  1  1     3  2  2  1        1    
1               
AOL Westfalen     SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.               5           1  1  1           1              1      
           
AOL Nord          MTV Gifhorn                            7           1  1     1     1  2                     
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Xanten                             7           1  1        3              1        1   
           
AOL Nord          FC Altona 1893                         9           1  1              1  3  1     2         
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     7           1  1                 1     1  2  1 
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSF Ditzingen                          3           1     1        1                   
                
AOL Südwest       FC St. Wedel                           6           1     1                 1  1     1 
   1            
AOL Westfalen     VfB Waltrop                            6           1        1  1  1                    1  1
           
AOL Nord          Atlas Delmenhorst                      7           1        1  1                 1  1      
 2         
AOL Berlin        SC Union Berlin                        5           1        1              1           2   
           
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Dietesheim                       7           1           2        1     2  1         
           
AOL Westfalen     SuS Hüsten                             8           1           1     2     1     1    
1  1            
AOL Hessen        FC Erbach                              7           1              3           1  2         
           
AOL Hessen        TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9           1              1  2  1  1     1     1  1
           
AOL Nord          VfB Lübeck                             6           1              1        2        1 
   1            
AOL Nord          Hamburger SV Amat./II                  5              2  1           1  1                  
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Biberach                            8              2     1  1              2     1 
1               
AOL Bayern        SSV Jahn Regensburg                    9              2        1        2  1  1  1     1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FC Schwedt                          3              2        1                           
           
AOL Bayern        ATS Kulmbach                           4              2                       1            
 1         
AOL Hessen        SG Höchst                             12              1  1  3  2  1              1  1 
1     1         
AOL Bayern        VfL Frohnlach                         11              1  1  1     2  1  2  1     1     1   
           
AOL Hessen        SV Wiesbaden                          11              1  1  1        3     1  1  2         
 1         
AOL Hessen        Viktoria Sindlingen                   12              1  1        1  1  1  2  2  1  1     1
           
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Langerwehe                         7              1  1           1           1  2  1   
           
AOL Südwest       Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               10              1     3     1     2     1  1    
   1            
AOL Nord          TuS Celle FC                           4              1     2              1               
           
AOL Bayern        Wacker München                         7              1     1  1        1           1 
2               
AOL Nordost Mitte VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5              1        1  1        1  1            
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Pfullendorf                        11              1           1  2  1        2  2 
   2            
AOL Südwest       ASC Dudweiler                          9              1           1     2  2  1       
2               
AOL Baden-Würt.   SC Geislingen                          8              1              1     2  1  1    
1  1            
AOL Bayern        SpVgg Plattling                        7              1                 2     1        1  2
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Pforzheim                          2              1                          1    
                
AOL Nordost Nord  FV Motor Eberswalde                    2              1                             1      
           
AOL Südwest       SC Hauenstein                          2              1                               
      1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Aalen                              8                 3           1  1             
2  1            
AOL Nordost Nord  Spandauer BC                          15                 2  1  1  3  1  2  2  2        1   
           
AOL Berlin        Viktoria Berlin                        5                 2  1              1           1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Gaggenau                           9                 2        1     1  1     2    
1     1         
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3                 2                          1 
                
AOL Hessen        SSV Dillenburg                         3                 2                             1   
           
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Marl                             7                 1  1  2           2           1   
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FC Neubrandenburg                      3                 1  1  1                           
           
AOL Südwest       FSV Saarwellingen                     10                 1  1     3  1  1     1  1    
   1            
AOL Berlin        Makkabi Berlin                         4                 1  1     1              1         
           
AOL Bayern        Türk Gücü München                      4                 1  1          
   1     1                     
AOL Westfalen     Hammer SpVgg                          10                 1     1  1  1     1  2  3         
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Tailfingen                          5                 1     1     1              1 
   1            
AOL Westfalen     DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund             7                 1     1           1  1       
1  1  1         
AOL Nordost Mitte Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4                 1     1                 1   
 1               
AOL Westfalen     VfB/Eintracht Rheine                   8                 1        1  1        1  2     2   
           
AOL Hessen        FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5                 1        1     1           1  1   
           
AOL Bayern        VfB Helmbrechts                        7                 1           3           1     1   
 1         
AOL Bayern        TSV Eching                             5                 1           1              1  1   
 1         
AOL Westfalen     1. FC Recklingshausen                  4                 1           1              1  1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Remscheid                          6                 1              2        1  1  1   
           
AOL Bayern        ASV Neumarkt                           4                 1              1  1               
    1      
AOL Nordrhein     SV Baesweiler 09                       7                 1              1     2     1     1
 1         
AOL Bayern        Bayern Hof                             5                 1                    1     1     1
 1         
AOL Nordost Süd   Wacker Nordhausen                      3                    2  1                      
                
AOL Westfalen     VfL Bochum Amat./II                   10                    2     1     2     3  1         
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria Goch                          5                    2     1        1           1   
           
AOL Westfalen     SV Holzwickede                         5                    2                    1  1      
       1   
AOL Südwest       TSG Pfeddersheim                       2                    2                         
                
AOL Südwest       1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6                    1  2     1  1  1     
                     
AOL Nord          Concordia Hamburg                     13                    1  1  2     1  2  2  1  2  1   
           
AOL Südwest       SpVgg Elversberg                       7                    1  1  1     1           2 
      1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             5                    1  1  1     1             
1               
AOL Südwest       SpVgg EGC Wirges                       7                    1        1        2     1 
      1  1      
AOL Nordrhein     Preussen Krefeld                       3                    1        1           1         
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Eintracht Bamberg                5                    1           1  1     1        1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   DJK Konstanz                           3                    1           1             
      1         
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Optik Rathenow                     2                    1           1                  
           
AOL Westfalen     SC Hassel                              4                    1              2        1      
           
AOL Berlin        VfB Neukölln                           4                    1              1     1  1 
                
AOL Nordost Mitte FC Anhalt Dessau                       3                    1              1     1         
           
AOL Hessen        FVgg Kastel 06                         4                    1              1        1     1
           
AOL Hessen        VfB Gießen                             4                    1                 1     1
 1               
AOL Hessen        SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4                    1                 1        1   
 1         
AOL Hessen        FV Bad Vilbel                          2                    1                 1            
           
AOL Bayern        SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3                    1                       2 
                
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Langenfeld                         3                    1                       1     1
           
AOL Berlin        SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           2                    1                       1      
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Herzogenaurach                   2                    1                          1   
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC/TSV Straubing                    2                    1                              
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   GSV Maichingen                         1                    1                         
                
AOL Bayern        Wacker Burghausen                      1                    1                              
           
AOL Hessen        Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6                       2  1     1  1         
    1            
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Viersen                         12                       1  2  1  2     2  2        1
 1         
AOL Nord          SVG Göttingen                          7                       1  1  1  1     2  1    
                
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Beckum                           6                       1  1     2        1         
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Kuppenheim                          6                       1  1     1           2 
1               
AOL Nordrhein     SV Siegburg                            6                       1  1                 2     2
           
AOL Nord          Wolfenbütteler SV                      6                       1     1     2     1    
1               
AOL Nordost Süd   Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3                       1     1     1          
                
AOL Nord          Olympia Wilhelmshaven                  8                       1        2        1  1  1  2
           
AOL Südwest       TuS Mayen                              9                       1        1     2  2    
   1  1        1
AOL Berlin        SC Westend Berlin                      6                       1        1        2  1  1   
           
AOL Hessen        KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          4                       1        1           1  1   
           
AOL Bayern        TSV Trebgast                           3                       1        1           1      
           
AOL Westfalen     Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh.  3                       1        1            
 1               
AOL Bayern        SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2                       1        1                  
           
AOL Bayern        Schwaben Augsburg                      6                       1           2     1  1      
       1   
AOL Nord          Lüneburger SK                          9                       1           1  2  3    
1     1         
AOL Nord          Bremer SV                              9                       1           1  1  1  1  4   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Ravensburg                          5                       1           1  1  1    
      1         
AOL Südwest       TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  3                       1           1          
   1            
AOL Hessen        FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7                       1              2  1  1  1   
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Neckargerach                        4                       1                    1 
1     1         
AOL Nordost Süd   Suhler SV                              2                       1                      
1               
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2                       1                          1
           
AOL Nordrhein     SpVg Frechen                           2                       1                          1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Linx                                2                       1                      
      1         
AOL Hessen        Kickers Offenbach Amat.                1                       1                           
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Rastatt                             8                          2  1     4          
         1      
AOL Bayern        FC Vilshofen                           6                          2           1  1     1  1
           
AOL Nordost Mitte SC Gatow                               9                          1     2  2  1     1     2
           
AOL Nordost Süd   SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3                          1     1     1       
                
AOL Nordost Süd   FC/SV Meißen                           3                          1        1  1 
                      
AOL Nordost Mitte Türkspor Berlin                        3                          1        1     1    
                
AOL Hessen        FC Arheiligen Darmstadt                3                          1        1              1
           
AOL Westfalen     Bünder SV                              3                          1        1          
      1         
AOL Südwest       SV Wittlich                            2                          1        1          
                
AOL Westfalen     SpVgg Brakel                           2                          1        1               
           
AOL Nord          Itzehoer SV                            3                          1                 2      
           
AOL Nordost Nord  Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 2                          1                 1      
           
AOL Nordost Süd   Dresdner SC                            2                          1                   
1               
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Villingen                           4                          1                   
   2  1         
AOL Nord          VfL Stade                              2                          1                       1
           
AOL Hessen        SV Darmstadt 98                        1                          1                        
           
AOL Bayern        1. FC Passau                           2                             2                     
           
AOL Berlin        Rapide Wedding                        12                             1  1  2  5  2  1      
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FV Zeulenroda                          3                             1  1     1       
                
AOL Nordost Süd   Bornaer SV                             3                             1  1        1    
                
AOL Hessen        SC Neukirchen                          2                             1  1                  
           
AOL Nordrhein     Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4                             1     2           1   
           
AOL Nord          Eintracht Nordhorn                     6                             1     1     1  1  2   
           
AOL Hessen        VfB Marburg                            6                             1     1        2     2
           
AOL Westfalen     VfL Reken                              4                             1        1  1  1      
           
AOL Bayern        TSV Rosenheim 1860                     4                             1        1  1     1   
           
AOL Nord          TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3                             1        1            
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lauda                               5                             1           1  1 
1     1         
AOL Nord          SpVgg Hameln                           4                             1           1     1  1
           
AOL Berlin        Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.           2                             1              1      
           
AOL Westfalen     TSG Harsewinkel                        2                             1                     
 1         
AOL Südwest       SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 2                             1           
           1         
AOL Bayern        VfB Coburg                             2                             1                     
    1      
AOL Nordost Nord  1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1                             1                     
           
AOL Nord          HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 3                                2                  
 1         
AOL Nord          VfL Hamburg                            2                                2                  
           
AOL Nordost Mitte Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2                                2                  
           
AOL Südwest       FC Ensdorf                             5                                1  1  1       
1        1      
AOL Nordost Mitte Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3                                1     2       
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfR Heilbronn                          6                                1     1  1  2 
   1            
AOL Westfalen     SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  4                                1     1     1     1
           
AOL Südwest       FSG Schiffweiler                       4                                1        1  1 
   1            
AOL Südwest       SV Geinsheim                           4                                1        1  1 
      1         
AOL Südwest       FK Clausen                             4                                1           1 
1  1            
AOL Nordost Nord  Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2                                1                 1
           
AOL Nordrhein     Germania Teveren                       1                                1                  
           
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1                                1                  
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Sindelfingen                       3                                   2          
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 3                                   1  1  1         
           
AOL Westfalen     FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 2                                   1  1            
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Velten                             3                                   1     1  1      
           
AOL Berlin        TSV Rudow                              3                                   1     1     1   
           
AOL Nordost Süd   FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2                                   1          
1               
AOL Nordrhein     Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               2                                   1           1   
           
AOL Bayern        VfR Neuburg                            2                                   1              1
           
AOL Hessen        SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   2                                   1               
 1         
AOL Nord          TuS Lingen                             1                                   1               
           
AOL Nordost Nord  FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3                                      2  1   
                 
AOL Westfalen     VfB Altena                             3                                      2           1
           
AOL Südwest       SV Leiwen                              9                                      1  2  1 
3  1  1         
AOL Nordrhein     SG Düren 99                            3                                      1  1  1 
                
AOL Nordost Mitte NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3                                      1  1    
1               
AOL Südwest       Viktoria Herxheim                      6                                      1     1 
2     2         
AOL Berlin        FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3                                      1     1  1   
           
AOL Nord          FC Mahndorf                            3                                      1        1   
 1         
AOL Nord          Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II        4                                      1           2
 1         
AOL Bayern        SC Bamberg                             2                                      1           1
           
AOL Bayern        FC Kronach                             2                                      1           1
           
AOL Nordrhein     Sportfreunde Katernberg                2                                      1           1
           
AOL Südwest       SSV Eintracht Überherrn                2                                      1  
           1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Stahl Henningsdorf                     2                                      1            
 1         
AOL Bayern        FC Starnberg                           1                                      1            
           
AOL Nordrhein     VfL Rhede                              5                                         2  1     2
           
AOL Hessen        RSV Würges                             3                                         1  1 
   1            
AOL Südwest       FC Homburg Amat.                       3                                         1  1 
      1         
AOL Nordost Süd   SC Weimar                              2                                         1  1 
                
AOL Hessen        1. FC Hochstadt                        3                                         1     1   
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 2                                         1     1   
           
AOL Südwest       VfB Dillingen                          2                                         1    
   1            
AOL Westfalen     Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 2                                         1         
          1
AOL Hessen        SV Mörlenbach                          1                                         1    
                
AOL Westfalen     VfB Hüls                               1                                         1    
                
AOL Nordost Süd   Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1                                         1    
                
AOL Baden-Würt.   Amicitia Viernheim                     2                                            2 
                
AOL Südwest       Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler            3                                        
   1     1        1   
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Merseburg                           2                                            1     1
           
AOL Südwest       SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   2                                            1 
      1         
AOL Westfalen     FC Gohfeld                             2                                            1      
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   ASV Durlach                            1                                            1 
                
AOL Nordost Süd   FSV Sömmerda                           1                                         
  1                  
AOL Nord          OT Bremen                              1                                            1      
           
AOL Südwest       SV Mettlach                            1                                            1 
                
AOL Nordrhein     Rhenania Richterich                    1                                            1      
           
AOL Hessen        VfR Groß-Gerau                         1                                            1
                 
AOL Nordrhein     Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            1                                            1 
                
AOL Nordost Mitte 1. FC Lübars                           1                                            1 
                
AOL Bayern        FC Gundelfingen                        1                                            1      
           
AOL Nordrhein     Borussia Brand                         1                                            1      
           
AOL Westfalen     TSG Dülmen                             1                                            1 
                
AOL Berlin        Lichtenrader BC                        1                                            1      
           
AOL Berlin        BSV Berlin                             1                                            1      
           
AOL Berlin        Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              1                                            1
                 
AOL Nordost Mitte Frohnauer SC                           2                                               2   
           
AOL Westfalen     SV Emsdetten                           2                                               1  1
           
AOL Hessen        Hermania Kassel                        2                                               1  1
           
AOL Bayern        BSC Erlangen                           1                                               1   
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   FC Emmendingen                         1                                              
1               
AOL Hessen        FSC Lohfelden                          1                                               1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              1                                               1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     SSG Bergisch Gladbach                  1                                               1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   1                                             
 1               
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Bottrop                            1                                               1   
           
AOL Nordrhein     1. FC Wülfrath                         1                                              
1               
AOL Südwest       SV Prüm                                1                                         
     1               
AOL Südwest       SV Auersmacher                         1                                              
1               
AOL Hessen        SC Willingen                           1                                               1   
           
AOL Südwest       TuS Landstuhl                          1                                              
1               
AOL Berlin        Hellas Nordwest Berlin                 1                                               1   
           
AOL Berlin        BSC Rehberge Berlin                    1                                               1   
           
AOL Hessen        Hessen Hersfeld                        2                                                  2
           
AOL Bayern        TSV Großhadern                         1                                             
    1            
AOL Bayern        SB DJK Rosenheim                       1                                                  1
           
AOL Westfalen     Ahlener SV                             1                                                  1
           
AOL Nord          TuS Esens                              1                                                  1
           
AOL Nord          SV Eutin 08                            1                                                  1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Leimen                             1                                              
   1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   TSV Ofterdingen                        1                                              
   1            
AOL Hessen        VfB Schrecksbach                       1                                                  1
           
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              1                                              
   1            
AOL Nordrhein     Westwacht Aachen                       1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordrhein     TuS Lindlar                            1                                                  1
           
AOL Hessen        Eintracht Baunatal                     1                                                  1
           
AOL Nord          SFL Bremerhaven                        1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordost Nord  SV Hafen Rostock                       1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordrhein     VfB Speldorf                           1                                                  1
           
AOL Nordost Süd   SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1                                         
        1            
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL/Sportbund/1.FC Heidenheim          1                                              
      1         
AOL Bayern        TSV Hirschhaid                         1                                                   
 1         
AOL Nordost Mitte TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       1                                                   
 1         
AOL Südwest       VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                1                                        
            1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           1                                         
           1         
AOL Nordrhein     Union Ohligs/Solingen                  1                                                   
 1         
AOL Nordrhein     SV Wermelskirchen                      1                                                   
 1         
AOL Bayern        Würzburger FV                          1                                              
      1         
AOL Nord          Phönix Lübeck                          1                                         
           1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfL Neckarau                           1                                              
      1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           1                                              
      1         
AOL Westfalen     SV Langendreer                         1                                                   
 1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   SV Weil                                1                                              
      1         
AOL Baden-Würt.   FV Lörrach                             1                                         
           1         
AOL Südwest       SV Speicher                            1                                              
      1         
AOL Nord          Blumenthaler SV                        1                                                   
 1         
AOL Nordost Nord  Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1                                             
       1         
AOL Nordost Süd   Vogtländischer FC Plauen               1                                         
           1         
AOL Westfalen     Lüner SV                               1                                              
         1      
AOL Baden-Würt.   VfB Friedrichshafen                    1                                              
         1      
AOL Nordost Mitte BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1                                                   
    1      
AOL Nordost Mitte SV Lichtenberg                         1                                                   
       1   
AOL Nordost Mitte Chemie Guben                           1                                                   
          1

1978/79-2009/10 (32 seasons)
Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
SSV Ulm 1846                          14  7  1  1  1     1  2                 1                        
Tennis Borussia Berlin                16  6  3  2  2     1     1                                1      
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16  6  1  2  2  2  1     1        1                              
1. FC Union Berlin                    14  6  1  1  1  1  2                 1                 1         
Rot-Weiß Essen                        14  5  2  2  1        1              1  1           1            
VfL Osnabrück                         14  4  3  2  2  1     1        1                                 
Kickers Offenbach                     17  4  3  2           3  2     1        1     1                  
Preußen Münster                       23  4  2  2  2  4        2  1  2     1  1     2             
    
FC Augsburg                           23  4  1  3  4     3  1  2  1  1  2        1                     
FC St. Pauli                          10  4  1           2  1  1     1                                 
Eintracht Trier                       22  3  6  3  1  3  2  1     1                 1  1               
SSV Reutlingen                        21  3  2  4  2        1  1        2  1  1  2              1  1   
Viktoria Aschaffenburg                12  3  2  2  1        1     1     1           1                  
TSV 1860 München                      10  3  2  2     1  1              1                              
FSV Mainz 05                          11  3  2  1     3        2                                       
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                  14  3  2  1     1  1           2     1  1  1           1         
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                   10  3  2     1        1  1                          1     1      
VfR Bürstadt                          13  3  2        2  1        1           2  1  1                  
SV Sandhausen                         20  3  1  3  2  2  1  1  2  1     2        1     1               
FSV Frankfurt                         16  3  1  2  1  3  1     1     1           1  1        1         
VfB Oldenburg                         17  3  1  1  1  3  1  1  1  2                 1  1     1         
Eintracht Braunschweig                15  2  5  2  1     2     1     1        1                        
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             32  2  3  4  3  4  3  2  2  2  1     1  2     2     1            
1. FC Bocholt                         18  2  3  3  3           1  1  1     1  2           1            
FSV Salmrohr                          21  2  3  3  1  2  3  1     1           1  2  1           1      
VfB Lübeck                            16  2  2  3  1        1     2        2        1  1  1            
BV Lüttinghausen Remscheid             8  2  2  2  1  1                                                
Reinickendorfer Füchse                20  2  1  3  1  3  1        3  2  1  1     1     1               
VfL Wolfsburg                         14  2  1  2  2  2  3        1              1                     
Arminia Bielefeld                      7  2  1  2  1  1                                                
FC Homburg                             7  2  1  2              1              1                        
FC Gütersloh/2000                     17  2  1  1  2     4     1  1     1     1  1  1              1   
SC Charlottenburg                     12  2  1  1  1                 2  1        1  1  1  1            
BFC Preussen Berlin                   14  2  1     1  2        1  1  2  1        2     1               
Eintracht Heessen/Hamm                 6  2  1           1        1                    1               
MSV Duisburg                           3  2  1                                                         
Wuppertaler SV                        18  2     5  2  1  3     1  1     1  2                           
1. FC Saarbrücken                     10  2     3  1  1  1  1                       1                  
SpVgg Erkenschwick                    20  2     2  1  1  1  3        3  4     1     1  1               
Borussia Neunkirchen                  17  2     1  2     1  1  2  1  1  2  1     1           1  1      
SpVgg Bayreuth                         9  2     1  1              1  1     1  1  1                     
FSV Zwickau                            5  2        1  1                                      1         
SV Hannover 96                         2  2                                                            
Hertha BSC Berlin                      2  2                                                            
Hertha Zehlendorf                     20  1  4  2  3  3  1     1     2     1        2                  
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn    20  1  3  2     3  1  1  3  3  1        1  1                     
Erzgebirge Aue                        14  1  3  2     1     4     2        1                           
FC Bayern München Amat./II            32  1  3     5  3  3  2  6  4  1     2  1  1                     
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                24  1  2  3  3  1  2  1  1  1  2  3  1  1        2               
1. FC Schweinfurt 05                  18  1  2  2  2  1     1     2  1  1  1     1  1  1     1         
SC Verl                               18  1  2  1     1  2  2     2  3  1     1     1        1         
Alemannia Aachen                       9  1  2  1        3  1           1                              
Freiburger FC                         11  1  2     2     1     1  1  1                       2         
ASC Schöppingen                       10  1  1  4           3              1                           
FC Energie Cottbus                     6  1  1  3           1                                          
1. FC Pforzheim                       10  1  1  2           1  1  1  1        1           1            
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                    12  1  1  1  2  1  2                          1        2  1      
VfR Wormatia Worms                    11  1  1  1  1  1  3                       1  1     1            
TSV Havelse                           11  1  1  1  1     1  1     1  1              1  2               
TuS Sennelager/TuS Schloß Neuhaus      6  1  1  1     3                                                
Fortuna Düsseldorf                     9  1  1  1     1  1     1     1                 1  1            
FC Sachsen Leipzig                    11  1  1     2  1  2        1              2        1            
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7  1  1     1  1           1                    1     1         
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                        6  1  1     1     2                    1                        
Stuttgarter Kickers                   10  1  1     1           1  2  1     1        1              1   
SV Edenkoben                           8  1  1        3     1                             2            
1. FC Paderborn                        7  1  1        1           1        1        2                  
BSV Stahl Brandenburg                  3  1  1                                            1            
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17  1     3  1  1  2  2     1     2     2     1     1            
FV Weinheim                           13  1     1  2     1     1     2  1  1  1        2               
1. FC Köln Amat./II                   19  1     1  1  2  1  1  2  2  1  3        2  1        1         
SV Meppen                             10  1     1  1  1  1  1  1        2     1                        
Viktoria Griesheim                    11  1     1  1     1     1     1  1  1  1              2         
VfL Hasetal Herzlake                  11  1     1  1           1  1  2        1     2        1         
Karlsruher SC Amat./II                13  1     1              2        2  1  1  2     3               
MTV Ingolstadt                        10  1        3  1  1           2              1  1               
Kickers Emden                         12  1        3     2     2  3                    1               
SG Wattenscheid 09                     7  1        3                    1           1  1               
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                   9  1        2           1        2     2           1            
Wacker Burghausen                     11  1        1  2     3     1           1           1  1         
Chemnitzer FC                          8  1        1     1     1        2        1              1      
SpVgg Landshut                         9  1           1  1        1     2  1     1  1                  
SC/Union Herford                       6  1              1     1        1        1  1                  
SV Waldhof Mannheim                    2  1                 1                                          
FC Remscheid                           5  1                    1              1     1     1            
ESV Ingolstadt-Ringstadt               4  1                    1                       1           1   
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin                    3  1                                   1        1               
Röchling Völklingen                    4  1                                   1           1  1     
   
OSC Hannover                           2  1                                                  1         
1. FC Nürnberg                         1  1                                                            
Karlsruher SC                          1  1                                                            
SC Göttingen 05                       19     3  2  1  1  3        1  2     3  1        1     1         
SpVgg Bad Homburg                     10     3  1              1  1              1  1  2               
Schwarz-Weiß Essen                    16     3     2        2  3  2  1  2  1                           
Offenburger FV                        13     3     1  3  3           1  1                 1            
VfR Mannheim                          24     2  3  2  3  1  2  2  3  2  1  1  1  1                     
Sportfreunde Siegen                   20     2  2  2  1  1  2           1  2  1     2  4               
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth                10     2  2  1  1  2     1                             1         
SC Viktoria Köln                      13     2  2  1     3  1     1  1  1              1               
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17     2  2     3     3     2  2  1        1  1                  
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth                  9     2  1  2  1  1     1     1                                 
Südwest Ludwigshafen                  16     2     2  1     1  1  1  2     3  2  1                     
SpVgg Ludwigsburg                     18     2     1  1  1  4  2  1  2        1  2     1               
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11     2     1        3  2  1     1  1                           
Arminia Hannover                      14     2           2     1  2  1  2     3              1         
FK Pirmasens                          16     1  2  4  1  2     1  1  1                    3            
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II          18     1  2     4     1  2  1  2  2  1              1  1         
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt              9     1  2        1     2           1     1        1            
1. FC Magdeburg                        9     1  2           1  1     1  1  2                           
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin                8     1  1  1  2  1     1                             1         
KSV Baunatal                          12     1  1  1     2  3     1  1     1           1               
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   17     1  1     2        2  1     2  2  1  1  1  2  1            
Westfalia Herne                       11     1  1     1  1        2        1        1  2  1            
VfR Sölde                              5     1  1     1              1           1                     
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3     1  1     1                                                
Bischofswerdaer FV                     5     1  1        1                 1           1               
VfL Gevelsberg                         7     1  1           1  1        1  1                 1         
SV Göppingen                           7     1  1           1           1  1     1        1            
SV Lohhof                              6     1  1                 1        1           1     1         
TB Eickel/DSC Wanne-Eickel            13     1     3  1        1  2     2     1  1     1               
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07               13     1     2        1  1  3        1  2     2                  
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                    6     1     1  2     1                 1                        
Lichterfelder SU                      10     1     1  1  2  1  1     1     1           1               
1. SC Norderstedt                     12     1     1     1  1  1  1        2  1     2  1               
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II         22     1     1           2  3  2  2  1  2  1  1  3  1  2         
Traber FC Mariendorf                  11     1        2  1  1  1     1  1  1  1           1            
Rheydter SV                            7     1        2        1        1  1  1                        
Eintracht Haiger                      14     1        1  2  2        1  2  2  2  1                     
SC Pfullendorf                        20     1        1     1     1  3  2        3  2  2  4            
TuS/OSC Bremerhaven 93                 6     1        1              1     1           1  1            
SV Babelsberg 03                       6     1        1                          1  2  1               
1. FC Amberg                           9     1              1  4           1        1     1            
Hummelsbütteler SV                     4     1              1                 1              1         
Greifswalder SC/SV                     3     1                 1  1                                    
RSV Höh/Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid          10     1                 1     1  3  1        1  1  1  
         
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz                  5     1                 1        1  1              1            
Hallescher FC                          2     1                 1                                       
Dresdner SC                            7     1                    2           1        2     1         
1. FC Haßfurt                          3     1                    1                       1            
VfB Leipzig                            2     1                    1                                    
1. FC Nürnberg Amat./II                6     1                       1     1  1           1     1      
CSC 03 Kassel                          5     1                          1  1        1  1               
VfB Eppingen                           3     1                                            1  1         
Spandauer SV                          21        2  1     2  4  1  2  2  2  1  2        2               
Borussia Fulda                        10        2  1           1     1     1  1           2  1         
Union Salzgitter                       6        2     1        1        1                 1            
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal               12        2              1     3     2     1  2     1            
Holstein Kiel                         24        1  4  2     5  1  1     1  1  2  2  2        1  1      
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II            20        1  2  2  3  2  1  1  2  2  1           1  1  1         
SC Birkenfeld                          6        1  2        1              1                 1         
SV Schwetzingen                        8        1  2        1                 2     1  1               
Wacker Berlin                          7        1  2              1        1        2                  
FC Hanau 93                            5        1  1                 1                       2         
VfB Wissen                             5        1  1                    1              1     1         
TuS Celle FC                          10        1     1  2  2              2  1  1                     
FV Bad Honnef                         16        1     1     3     2  3  1  3  2                        
FC Marbach                             8        1     1     1     1        2  1     1                  
TuS Hoisdorf                           7        1     1        2  1     1                    1         
SpVgg Weiden                           7        1     1        1  1           1        2               
Würzburger Kickers                     6        1     1                       1  1        1     1      
VfL Hamm                              10        1        2  2        1     1  1  1                 1   
Tasmania Neukölln                     10        1        1  1  1  2  1        1  1     1               
TSV Ampfing                           10        1        1  1  1  1  1     1  1  1  1                  
FC Memmingen                          14        1           2     1  1  2     2  2  3                  
SV Lurup Hamburg                       9        1           1        2  1        1        2  1         
SC Fürstenfeldbruck                    5        1           1              1        1     1            
Neuköllner Sportfreunde                5        1              1     1           1  1                  
1. FC Eislingen                        3        1                    1           1                     
FV Bergmann-Borsig/SV Preußen Berlin   3        1                    1           1                     
SC Brück                               5        1                          1  1     1     1            
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            16           3  1        1     5        1  2  1        2         
SG Egelsbach                           9           3           1           1     2        1  1         
1. FC Markkleeberg                     3           2  1                                                
VfR Aalen                             18           2     6  1        3  1  1           2  1     1      
Lok Altmark Stendal                    9           2        1  1  1     1  1        1  1               
FSV Bergshausen                        4           2                    1                       1      
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II             19           1  4  2  2  1  1  3  1  1           1  2            
Olympia Bocholt                        8           1  2  1              1  1                 2         
SC Jülich 10                          13           1  1  2     1     1  1  1     3     1     1         
TSF Ditzingen                          9           1  1  2        1        2        2                  
Bonner SC                             14           1  1  1  1     1  1     1  1  2     3        1      
Hassia Bingen                         13           1  1  1     3  2  2  1        1     1               
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.               7           1  1  1           1           1  1     1            
MTV Gifhorn                            7           1  1     1     1  2                       1         
TuS Xanten                             7           1  1        3              1        1               
FC Altona 1893                        10           1  1              1  3  1     2  1                  
VfL Kirchheim/Teck                     8           1  1                 1     1  2  1     1            
FC St. Wedel                           6           1     1                 1  1     1     1            
VfB Waltrop                            6           1        1  1  1                    1  1            
Atlas Delmenhorst                     10           1        1  1           1     2  1     1  2         
SV Wilhelmshaven                       8           1        1     2  2        1                 1      
SC Union Berlin                        5           1        1              1           2               
SpVgg Dietesheim                       7           1           2        1     2  1                     
SuS Hüsten                             8           1           1     2     1     1     1  1            
FC Erbach                              7           1              3           1  2                     
TuSpo Ziegenhain/1. FC Schwalmstadt    9           1              1  2  1  1     1     1  1            
Fortuna Köln                           2           1                                         1         
Hamburger SV Amat./II                 17              3  4        1  1  1     1  3  1  1  1            
SV Darmstadt 98                       12              3           2     1     1  1  1  2  1            
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6              2  1     1                 1                 1   
FV Biberach                            8              2     1  1              2     1  1               
1. FC Schwedt                          3              2        1                                       
ATS Kulmbach                           4              2                       1              1         
SG Höchst                             12              1  1  3  2  1              1  1  1     1         
VfL Frohnlach                         11              1  1  1     2  1  2  1     1     1               
SV Wiesbaden                          11              1  1  1        3     1  1  2           1         
Viktoria Sindlingen                   12              1  1        1  1  1  2  2  1  1     1            
TuS Langerwehe                         7              1  1           1           1  2  1               
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach               10              1     3     1     2     1  1        1            
Wacker München                         7              1     1  1        1           1  2               
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                    6              1     1        1  1  1                    1      
VfB/FC Lichterfelde                    5              1        1  1        1  1                        
ASC Dudweiler                          9              1           1     2  2  1        2               
Eintracht Nordhorn                     9              1              2     1  1  1  1  2               
Vogtländischer FC Plauen               5              1              2        1              1         
SC Geislingen                          8              1              1     2  1  1     1  1            
SpVgg Plattling                        7              1                 2     1        1  2            
SC Hauenstein                          5              1                          1  1  1     1         
VfR Pforzheim                          2              1                          1                     
FV Motor Eberswalde                    2              1                             1                  
Spandauer BC                          15                 2  1  1  3  1  2  2  2        1               
Viktoria Berlin                        5                 2  1              1           1               
VfB Gaggenau                           9                 2        1     1  1     2     1     1         
SSV Dillenburg                         3                 2                             1               
FSV/FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda             3                 2                          1                  
SpVgg Marl                             7                 1  1  2           2           1               
FC Neubrandenburg                      3                 1  1  1                                       
FSV Saarwellingen                     10                 1  1     3  1  1     1  1        1            
Makkabi Berlin                         4                 1  1     1              1                     
Türk Gücü München                      4                 1  1              1     1       
             
Lüneburger SK                         15                 1     4           1  2  3     1  2  1         
Hammer SpVgg                          10                 1     1  1  1     1  2  3                     
FC Tailfingen                          5                 1     1     1              1     1            
DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund             7                 1     1           1  1        1  1  1         
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat.              4                 1     1                 1     1               
VfB/Eintracht Rheine                   8                 1        1  1        1  2     2               
FC Ederbergland/TSV Battenberg         5                 1        1     1           1  1               
VfB Helmbrechts                        7                 1           3           1     1     1         
TSV Eching                             5                 1           1              1  1     1         
1. FC Recklingshausen                  4                 1           1              1  1               
VfB Remscheid                          6                 1              2        1  1  1               
ASV Neumarkt                           4                 1              1  1                    1      
SV Baesweiler 09                       7                 1              1     2     1     1  1         
Bayern Hof                             5                 1                    1     1     1  1         
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim         2                 1                                   1         
Wacker Nordhausen                      6                    2  1        1  1              1            
VfL Bochum Amat./II                   11                    2     1     2     3  1  1        1         
Viktoria Goch                          5                    2     1        1           1               
SV Holzwickede                         5                    2                    1  1              1   
TSG Pfeddersheim                       2                    2                                          
1. FC Saarbrücken Amat./II             6                    1  2     1  1  1                           
SpVgg Elversberg                      18                    1  1  3  1  2  3     2  3        2         
Concordia Hamburg                     16                    1  1  2     1  3  2  2  3  1               
SG Kichheim/SGK Heidelberg             5                    1  1  1     1              1               
TSV 1860 München Amat./II              8                    1     2           2     2  1               
SpVgg EGC Wirges                       7                    1        1        2     1        1  1      
Preussen Krefeld                       3                    1        1           1                     
BV Cloppenburg                         3                    1        1                    1            
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg                5                    1           1  1     1        1            
FSV Optik Rathenow                     4                    1           1        1           1         
DJK Konstanz                           3                    1           1                    1         
SC Hassel                              4                    1              2        1                  
VfB Neukölln                           4                    1              1     1  1                  
FC Anhalt Dessau                       3                    1              1     1                     
FVgg Kastel 06                         4                    1              1        1     1            
VfB Gießen                             4                    1                 1     1  1               
SG Bad Soden-Ahl                       4                    1                 1        1     1         
FV Bad Vilbel                          2                    1                 1                        
SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg               3                    1                       2                  
FC St. Pauli Amat./II                  3                    1                       1  1               
VfB Langenfeld                         3                    1                       1     1            
SpVgg Wacker/SC Siemensstadt           2                    1                       1                  
1. FC Herzogenaurach                   2                    1                          1               
1. FC/TSV Straubing                    2                    1                                1         
GSV Maichingen                         1                    1                                          
Rot-Weiß Walldorf                      6                       2  1     1  1              1            
1. FC Viersen                         12                       1  2  1  2     2  2        1  1         
SVG Göttingen                          7                       1  1  1  1     2  1                     
SpVgg Beckum                           6                       1  1     2        1           1         
SV Kuppenheim                          6                       1  1     1           2  1               
SV Siegburg                            6                       1  1                 2     2            
Wolfenbütteler SV                      6                       1     1     2     1     1               
Wismut/1. SV Gera                      3                       1     1     1                           
Olympia Wilhelmshaven                  8                       1        2        1  1  1  2            
TuS Mayen                              9                       1        1     2  2        1  1        1
SC Westend Berlin                      6                       1        1        2  1  1               
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel Amat./II          4                       1        1           1  1               
TSV Trebgast                           3                       1        1           1                  
Preußen Hochlarmark/Eintr. Recklingh.  3                       1        1              1               
SpVgg/FC Starnberg                     2                       1        1                              
Schwaben Augsburg                      6                       1           2     1  1              1   
Bremer SV                              9                       1           1  1  1  1  4               
FV Ravensburg                          5                       1           1  1  1           1         
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim            7                       1              2  1  1  1     1         
1. SC Feucht                           2                       1                 1                     
SV Neckargerach                        4                       1                    1  1     1         
Suhler SV                              2                       1                       1               
SV Stahl/SpVgg Thale                   2                       1                          1            
SpVg Frechen                           2                       1                          1            
SV Linx                                2                       1                             1         
Kickers Offenbach Amat.                1                       1                                       
FC Rastatt                             8                          2  1     4                    1      
FC Vilshofen                           6                          2           1  1     1  1            
SC Neukirchen                          6                          1  1  1  1        1        1         
SC Gatow                               9                          1     2  2  1     1     2            
SV/VfB Chemnitz                        3                          1     1     1                        
FC/SV Meißen                           3                          1        1  1                        
Türkspor Berlin                        3                          1        1     1                     
FC Arheiligen Darmstadt                3                          1        1              1            
Bünder SV                              3                          1        1                 1         
SV Wittlich                            2                          1        1                           
SpVgg Brakel                           2                          1        1                           
Itzehoer SV                            3                          1                 2                  
Hansa Rostock Amat./II                 3                          1                 1        1         
FC Villingen                           4                          1                       2  1         
VfL Stade                              2                          1                       1            
1. FC Passau                           2                             2                                 
Rapide Wedding                        12                             1  1  2  5  2  1                  
FV Zeulenroda                          3                             1  1     1                        
Bornaer SV                             3                             1  1        1                     
SC Weismain                            3                             1  1                 1            
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen Amat.              4                             1     2           1               
VfB Marburg                            6                             1     1        2     2            
VfL Reken                              4                             1        1  1  1                  
TSV Rosenheim 1860                     4                             1        1  1     1               
TuS Hessisch Oldendorf                 3                             1        1              1         
FV Lauda                               5                             1           1  1  1     1         
SpVgg Hameln                           4                             1           1     1  1            
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.           3                             1              2                  
TSG Harsewinkel                        2                             1                       1         
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                 2                             1                       1         
VfB Coburg                             2                             1                          1      
1. FSV/Eintracht Schwerin              1                             1                                 
VfL Hamburg                            5                                3  1           1               
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst                 3                                2                    1         
Einheit/1.FC Wernigerode               2                                2                              
FC Ensdorf                             5                                1  1  1        1        1      
Germania Teveren                       3                                1  1                 1         
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg           3                                1     2                        
VfR Heilbronn                          6                                1     1  1  2     1            
SV/Teutonia Lippstadt                  4                                1     1     1     1            
Sportfreunde Ricklingen                3                                1     1           1            
FSG Schiffweiler                       4                                1        1  1     1            
SV Geinsheim                           4                                1        1  1        1         
FK Clausen                             4                                1           1  1  1            
Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder                2                                1                 1            
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse          1                                1                              
VfL Sindelfingen                       3                                   2              1            
Viktoria/ASV Wuppertal                 3                                   1  1  1                     
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II                 3                                   1  1        1               
FSV Velten                             5                                   1     1  2        1         
TSV Rudow                              3                                   1     1     1               
FC Stahl/SV Riesa                      2                                   1           1               
Homberger SV/VfB Homberg               2                                   1           1               
VfR Neuburg                            2                                   1              1            
SpVgg Olympia Kassel                   2                                   1                 1         
TuS Lingen                             1                                   1                           
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau                  3                                      2  1                     
VfB Altena                             3                                      2           1            
SV Leiwen                              9                                      1  2  1  3  1  1         
SG Düren 99                            3                                      1  1  1                  
NSC Marathon Neukölln                  3                                      1  1     1               
Viktoria Herxheim                      6                                      1     1  2     2         
FV Brandenburg-Lichterfelde            3                                      1     1  1               
FC Mahndorf                            3                                      1        1     1         
Eintracht Braunschweig Amat./II        4                                      1           2  1         
SC Bamberg                             2                                      1           1            
FC Kronach                             2                                      1           1            
Sportfreunde Katernberg                2                                      1           1            
SSV Eintracht Überherrn                2                                      1              1         
Stahl Henningsdorf                     2                                      1              1         
FC Starnberg                           1                                      1                        
VfL Rhede                              5                                         2  1     2            
RSV Würges                             3                                         1  1     1            
FC Homburg Amat.                       3                                         1  1        1         
SC Weimar                              2                                         1  1                  
1. FC Hochstadt                        3                                         1     1     1         
RSV Meerbeck/MSV Moers                 2                                         1     1               
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.                     2                                         1        1            
VfB Dillingen                          2                                         1        1            
Eintr. Gelsenkirchen/STV Horst-Emscher 2                                         1                    1
FC Energie Cottbus II                  1                                         1                     
SV Mörlenbach                          1                                         1                     
VfL Halle                              1                                         1                     
VfB Hüls                               1                                         1                     
Chemnitzer FC Amat.                    1                                         1                     
Amicitia Viernheim                     2                                            2                  
Rot-Weiß Hasborn-Dautweiler            3                                            1     1        1   
SV Merseburg                           2                                            1     1            
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld                   2                                            1        1         
FC Gohfeld                             2                                            1        1         
ASV Durlach                            1                                            1                  
FSV Sömmerda                           1                                            1                  
OT Bremen                              1                                            1                  
SV Mettlach                            1                                            1                  
Rhenania Richterich                    1                                            1                  
VfR Groß-Gerau                         1                                            1                  
Fortuna Düsseldorf Amat./II            1                                            1                  
1. FC Lübars                           1                                            1                  
FC Gundelfingen                        1                                            1                  
Borussia Brand                         1                                            1                  
TSG Dülmen                             1                                            1                  
Lichtenrader BC                        1                                            1                  
BSV Berlin                             1                                            1                  
Preußen/1. FC Wilmersdorf              1                                            1                  
Frohnauer SC                           2                                               2               
SV Emsdetten                           2                                               1  1            
SG Quelle Fürth                        2                                               1  1            
Hermania Kassel                        2                                               1  1            
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II                 2                                               1        1      
BSC Erlangen                           1                                               1               
FC Emmendingen                         1                                               1               
Borussia Mönchengladbach II            1                                               1               
FSC Lohfelden                          1                                               1               
Alemannia Aachen Amat./II              1                                               1               
SSG Bergisch Gladbach                  1                                               1               
SC Brück Preußen Köln                  1                                               1     
         
Blau-Weiß Niederembt                   1                                               1               
VfB Bottrop                            1                                               1               
1. FC Wülfrath                         1                                               1               
SV Prüm                                1                                               1               
SV Auersmacher                         1                                               1               
SC Willingen                           1                                               1               
TuS Landstuhl                          1                                               1               
Hellas Nordwest Berlin                 1                                               1               
BSC Rehberge Berlin                    1                                               1               
FC Bremerhaven                         2                                                  2            
Hessen Hersfeld                        2                                                  2            
1. FC Eschborn                         2                                                  1  1         
TSV Großhadern                         1                                                  1            
SB DJK Rosenheim                       1                                                  1            
Ahlener SV                             1                                                  1            
TuS Esens                              1                                                  1            
SV Eutin 08                            1                                                  1            
VfB Leimen                             1                                                  1            
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.                1                                                  1            
SpVgg Ansbach                          1                                                  1            
TSV Ofterdingen                        1                                                  1            
VfB Schrecksbach                       1                                                  1            
Sportfreunde DJK Freiburg              1                                                  1            
Westwacht Aachen                       1                                                  1            
TuS Lindlar                            1                                                  1            
Eintracht Baunatal                     1                                                  1            
SFL Bremerhaven                        1                                                  1            
SV Hafen Rostock                       1                                                  1            
VfB Speldorf                           1                                                  1            
SV Funkwerk Kölleda                    1                                                  1            
TSV Hirschhaid                         1                                                     1         
TuS/FVgg Wannsee                       1                                                     1         
SC Idar-Oberstein                      1                                                     1         
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße                1                                                     1         
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall           1                                                     1         
Union Ohligs/Solingen                  1                                                     1         
SV Wermelskirchen                      1                                                     1         
VfR Neumünster                         1                                                     1         
Würzburger FV                          1                                                     1         
Phönix Lübeck                          1                                                     1     
   
VfL Neckarau                           1                                                     1         
Stuttgarter Kickers Amat./II           1                                                     1         
SV Langendreer                         1                                                     1         
SV Weil                                1                                                     1         
FV Lörrach                             1                                                     1         
SD Croatia Berlin                      1                                                     1         
SV Speicher                            1                                                     1         
Blumenthaler SV                        1                                                     1         
FC Nöttingen                           1                                                     1         
FSV Oggersheim                         1                                                     1         
Blau-Weiß/FC Parchim                   1                                                     1         
Lüner SV                               1                                                        1      
VfB Friedrichshafen                    1                                                        1      
BSV Spindersfeld Berlin                1                                                        1      
SV Lichtenberg                         1                                                           1   
Chemie Guben                           1                                                              1

Only teams played in 3rd level in the 2009/10 season
Team                                 Sai  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
SpVgg Unterhaching                    16  6  1  2  2  2  1     1        1                              
VfL Osnabrück                         14  4  3  2  2  1     1        1                                 
Kickers Offenbach                     17  4  3  2           3  2     1        1     1                  
SV Sandhausen                         20  3  1  3  2  2  1  1  2  1     2        1     1               
Eintracht Braunschweig                15  2  5  2  1     2     1     1        1                        
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II             32  2  3  4  3  4  3  2  2  2  1     1  2     2     1            
Erzgebirge Aue                        14  1  3  2     1     4     2        1                           
FC Bayern München Amat./II            32  1  3     5  3  3  2  6  4  1     2  1  1                     
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II                24  1  2  3  3  1  2  1  1  1  2  3  1  1        2               
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                     7  1  1     1  1           1                    1     1         
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden        17  1     3  1  1  2  2     1     2     2     1     1            
Wacker Burghausen                     11  1        1  2     3     1           1           1  1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                    17     2  2     3     3     2  2  1        1  1                  
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                  11     2     1        3  2  1     1  1                           
SSV Jahn Regensburg                   17     1  1     2        2  1     2  2  1  1  1  2  1            
FC Ingolstadt 04                       3     1  1     1                                                
Holstein Kiel                         24        1  4  2     5  1  1     1  1  2  2  2        1  1      
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II            16           3  1        1     5        1  2  1        2         
Wuppertaler SV Borussia                6              2  1     1                 1                 1   
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim         2                 1                                   1         


1994/95-1999/2000 (6 seasons)

Regionalliga Nord
Team                      S1 S2  G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%  P2/3+ P3+ DP
VfL Osnabrück              6  6 204 112  60  32  376 186  190 284:124 0,696 377 396
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig 6  6 204 117  48  39  399 198  201 282:126 0,691 389 399
SV Werder Bremen Amateure  6  6 204  97  46  61  392 261  131 240:168 0,588 323 337
SV Wilhelmshaven           6  6 204  79  48  77  300 295    5 206:202 0,505 271 285
TuS Celle FC               6  6 204  77  50  77  307 334  -27 204:204 0,500 269 281
Hamburger SV Amateure      6  6 204  73  43  88  292 331  -39 189:219 0,463 250 262
VfB Lübeck                 4  3 136  79  28  29  283 151  132 186: 86 0,684 245 265
VfB Oldenburg              5  3 170  68  42  60  261 264   -3 176:164 0,518 230 244  2
BSV Kickers Emden          5 -1 170  61  50  59  255 270  -15 172:168 0,506 219 233
Lüneburger SK              5  2 170  59  47  64  242 240    2 165:175 0,485 213 224
VfL Hasetal Herzlake       5 -1 170  55  42  73  219 282  -63 152:188 0,447 192 207
1. SC Norderstedt          5  5 170  54  41  75  226 266  -40 149:191 0,438 203 203
SV Holstein Kiel           4  2 136  46  34  56  184 215  -31 126:146 0,463 160 172
SV Hannover 96             2 -2  68  54  10   4  225  54  171 118: 18 0,868 172 172
SV Arminia Hannover        3  3 102  38  26  38  155 138   17 102:102 0,500 140 140
1. SC Göttingen 05         4  1 136  32  38  66  160 259  -99 102:170 0,375 125 134
BV Cloppenburg             3  2 102  37  25  40  170 172   -2  99:105 0,485 136 136
SV Eintracht Nordhorn      3  3 102  36  20  46  159 192  -33  92:112 0,451 128 128
VfL Hamburg 1893           3 -2 102  29  29  44  120 168  -48  87:117 0,426 108 116
SC Concordia Hamburg       3 -3 102  28  29  45  120 149  -29  85:119 0,417 103 113
FC St. Pauli Amateure      3  1 102  28  28  46  123 186  -63  84:120 0,412 112 112
SV Lurup Hamburg           3 -3 102  27  28  47  130 171  -41  82:122 0,402  98 109
Sportfreunde 06 Ricklingen 3 -1 102  25  24  53  120 202  -82  74:130 0,363  99  99
SV Atlas Delmenhorst       3 -2 102  23  26  53  127 194  -67  72:132 0,353  95  95
SV Meppen                  2  2  68  23  17  28   99 103   -4  63: 73 0,463  86  86
FC Bremerhaven             2  1  68  16  13  39   78 149  -71  45: 91 0,331  52  61
Altonaer FC 1893           1 -3  34   7   9  18   33  68  -35  23: 45 0,338  30  30
TuS Hoisdorf               1 -5  34   4   3  27   26  83  -57  11: 57 0,162  11  15

Team                     Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
VfL Osnabrück              6  2  1  1  1  1                                       
SV Hannover 96             2  2                                                   
VfB Lübeck                 4  1  2              1                                 
VfB Oldenburg              5  1           2           1                          1
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig 6     3  2        1                                    
SV Werder Bremen Amateure  6        1  2  1     1                       1         
TuS Celle FC               6        1        2                 1  1  1            
VfL Hasetal Herzlake       5        1              1  1                 1        1
BSV Kickers Emden          5           2           1  1                    1      
SV Wilhelmshaven           6           1        1     2  1        1               
Hamburger SV Amateure      6              1  1                       2  1  1      
SV Eintracht Nordhorn      3              1              1        1               
Lüneburger SK              5                 1     3                          1   
SV Arminia Hannover        3                 1           1        1               
BV Cloppenburg             3                    1        1                    1   
1. SC Norderstedt          5                    1              2  1        1      
FC St. Pauli Amateure      3                    1                       1  1      
SV Holstein Kiel           4                       1        1        1           1
1. SC Göttingen 05         4                          1  1                 1     1
SV Lurup Hamburg           3                             1  1                    1
SV Meppen                  2                                2                     
VfL Hamburg 1893           3                                1  1           1      
Sportfreunde 06 Ricklingen 3                                1     1           1   
SC Concordia Hamburg       3                                   1     1  1         
SV Atlas Delmenhorst       3                                   1     1        1   
Altonaer FC 1893           1                                            1         
FC Bremerhaven             2                                                  2   
TuS Hoisdorf               1                                                     1

Regionalliga Nordost
Team                        S1 S2  G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%  P2/3+ P3+
1. FC Union Berlin           6  6 204 113  48  43  354  182  172 274:134 0,672 369 387
FC Erzgebirge Aue            6  6 204  94  54  56  316  236   80 242:166 0,593 325 336
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt           6  6 204  95  51  58  316  235   81 241:167 0,591 318 336
FC Sachsen Leipzig           6  6 204  87  54  63  321  253   68 228:180 0,559 295 315
Tennis Borussia Berlin       4 -2 136  89  31  16  287   92  195 209: 63 0,768 279 298
1. FC Dynamo Dresden         5  5 170  76  46  48  250  178   72 198:142 0,582 274 274
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt    6  6 204  65  57  82  290  351  -61 187:221 0,458 241 252
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal      6  6 204  66  46  92  226  311  -85 178:230 0,436 236 244
FC Dynamo Berlin             6  6 204  59  54  91  268  329  -61 172:236 0,422 222 231
FC Energie Cottbus           3 -3 102  58  29  15  201   80  121 145: 59 0,711 191 203
Vogtländischer FC Plauen     4  4 136  48  42  46  194  194    0 138:134 0,507 186 186
Chemnitzer FC                3 -1 102  56  24  22  173   75   98 136: 68 0,667 192 192
FC Carl Zeiss Jena           3  2 102  52  27  23  163   90   73 131: 73 0,642 160 183
Spandauer SV Berlin          5 -1 170  44  37  89  191  319 -128 125:215 0,368 159 169
TSV Reinickendorfer Füchse   4 -2 136  42  35  59  148  180  -32 119:153 0,438 146 161
1. FC Magdeburg              3  3 102  41  27  34  179  144   35 109: 95 0,534 150 150
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf      4 -2 136  31  46  59  138  216  -78 108:164 0,397 130 139
SV Babelsberg 03             3  3 102  33  30  39  126  140  -14  96:108 0,471 129 129
VfB Leipzig                  2  2  68  35  14  19  102   64   38  84: 52 0,618 119 119
FSV Wacker Nordhausen        3 -2 102  24  33  45  108  157  -49  81:123 0,397 105 105
Hertha BSC Berlin Amateure   3  1 102  29  19  54  130  186  -56  77:127 0,377  97 106
Dresdener SC                 2  2  68  26  18  24   96   81   15  70: 66 0,515  96  96
FSV Zwickau                  2  2  68  25  14  29   87  102  -15  64: 72 0,471  89  89
Bischofwerdaer FV            2 -4  68  14  26  28   60   89  -29  54: 82 0,397  60  68
FSV Optik Rathenow           2 -4  68  11  20  37   56  104  -48  42: 94 0,309  46  53
FSV Velten                   2 -3  68  13  11  44   71  182 -111  37: 99 0,272  50  50
VfL Halle                    1  1  34   9   8  17   35   65  -30  26: 42 0,382  35  35
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat. 1  1  34  10   4  20   53   70  -17  24: 44 0,353  34  34
BSV Brandenburg              1 -5  34   8   1  25   34   82  -48  17: 51 0,250  17  25
Berliner FC Tükiyemspor      1 -5  34   5   6  23   26   83  -57  16: 52 0,235  16  21
SD Croatia Berlin            1 -1  34   6   3  25   20   61  -41  15: 53 0,221  21  21
FC Hansa Rostock Amateure    1 -2  34   5   5  24   34   77  -43  15: 53 0,221  20  20
SC Charlottenburg Berlin     1 -3  34   3   8  23   29   74  -45  14: 54 0,206  17  17

Team                       Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Tennis Borussia Berlin       4  2        1     1                                    
1. FC Union Berlin           6  1  1  1     1  2                                    
FC Energie Cottbus           3  1     1           1                                 
Chemnitzer FC                3  1        1           1                              
FC Carl Zeiss Jena           3  1        1              1                           
FC Erzgebirge Aue            6     1  1     1     2     1                           
FC Sachsen Leipzig           6     1     1     2        1              1            
1. FC Dynamo Dresden         5     1     1        1  1        1                     
VfB Leipzig                  2     1                    1                           
Dresdener SC                 2     1                                1               
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt           6        1     2     2        1                        
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt    6        1              2           1     1        1   
1. FC Magdeburg              3        1                    1     1                  
FSV Zwickau                  2           1                                         1
Vogtländischer FC Plauen     4              1              2        1               
SV Babelsberg 03             3              1                          1  1         
TSV Reinickendorfer Füchse   4                 1        1              1     1      
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal      6                       1  1     1  1        1  1      
FC Dynamo Berlin             6                       1        2     2           1   
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf      4                             1     1        2         
Spandauer SV Berlin          5                             1        2        2      
FSV Wacker Nordhausen        3                                1  1              1   
Hertha BSC Berlin Amateure   3                                1              1  1   
Bischofwerdaer FV            2                                   1           1      
FSV Optik Rathenow           2                                         1           1
VfL Halle                    1                                         1            
FSV Velten                   2                                            1        1
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat. 1                                            1         
BSV Brandenburg              1                                                  1   
SC Charlottenburg Berlin     1                                                  1   
Berliner FC Tükiyemspor      1                                                     1
SD Croatia Berlin            1                                                     1
FC Hansa Rostock Amateure    1                                                     1

Regionalliga Süd
Team                     S1 S2  G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%  P2/3+ P3+
SSV Reutlingen            6  6 202 102  49  51  371 223  148 253:151 0,626 346 355
VfR Mannheim              6  6 202  78  62  62  323 298   25 218:186 0,540 284 296
Bayern München Amateure   6  6 202  76  52  74  288 287    1 204:200 0,505 268 280
FC Wacker Burghausen      5  5 168  70  53  45  264 190   74 193:143 0,574 263 263
TSF Ditzingen             6  6 202  69  51  82  308 338  -30 189:215 0,468 242 258
FC Augsburg               6  6 202  66  55  81  272 296  -24 187:217 0,463 239 253
SSV Ulm 1846              4 -2 134  70  29  35  259 171   88 169: 99 0,631 219 239
SV Darmstadt 98           5  1 168  47  53  68  239 289  -50 147:189 0,438 183 194
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth     3 -3 102  57  22  23  203 125   78 136: 68 0,667 174 193
SC Borussia Fulda         4  4 134  50  32  52  195 209  -14 132:136 0,493 182 182
Karlsruher SC Amateure    4  4 134  44  34  56  186 212  -26 122:146 0,455 166 166
Offenbacher FC Kickers    3 -1 100  45  26  29  168 129   39 116: 84 0,580 152 161
SC Neukirchen             4 -1 134  39  34  61  176 230  -54 112:156 0,418 151 151
SV Wehen Taunusstein      4  3 134  41  30  63  181 243  -62 112:156 0,418 147 153
SV Stuttgarter Kickers    2 -4  68  44  15   9  178  66  112 103: 33 0,757 124 147
TSV 1860 München Amateure 3  3 100  35  31  34  148 132   16 101: 99 0,505 136 136
SpVgg. Ludwigsburg        3 -3 102  36  24  42  145 172  -27  96:108 0,471 119 132
SC Weismain               3 -1 100  28  32  40  137 165  -28  88:112 0,440 116 116
FC Hessen Kassel          4 -2 102  31  26  45  137 186  -49  88:116 0,431 110 119
SV Waldhof Mannheim       2 -1  66  33  19  14  103  65   38  85: 47 0,644 118 118
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth     2 -4  68  32  19  17  101  68   33  83: 53 0,610  96 115
SG Egelsbach              3 -3 102  29  23  50  129 187  -58  81:123 0,397  98 110
VfB Stuttgart Amateure    2  2  68  27  22  19  105  82   23  76: 60 0,559 103 103
FSV Frankfurt             3  2 102  24  23  55  122 184  -62  71:133 0,348  95  95
SC Pfullendorf            2  2  68  28  14  26   95  73   22  70: 66 0,515  98  98
1. FC Schweinfurt 05      2  2  68  27  15  26   99  98    1  69: 67 0,507  96  96
1. FC Nürnberg            1 -3  34  25   5   4   75  26   49  55: 13 0,809  80  80
SpVgg. Unterhaching       1 -5  34  24   6   4   81  32   49  54: 14 0,794  54  78
SG Quelle Fürth           2  1  68  16  20  32   78 138  -60  52: 84 0,382  68  68
VfR Aalen                 1  1  34  12  10  12   51  54   -3  34: 34 0,500  46  46
SV Lohhof                 2  1  68   9  13  46   63 166 -103  31:105 0,228  33  40
SV Sandhausen             1 -4  34   8  10  16   42  59  -17  26: 42 0,382  34  34
Eintrach Frankfurt Amat.  1 -4  34   6  12  16   33  61  -28  24: 44 0,353  30  30
VfL Kichheim/Teck         1 -2  32   3   9  20   31  69  -38  15: 49 0,234  18  18
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt    1 -5  34   4   4  26   39 102  -63  12: 56 0,176  12  16

Team                    Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
SV Stuttgarter Kickers    2  1  1                                                
SSV Reutlingen            6  1     2  2                             1            
SSV Ulm 1846              4  1     1  1     1                                    
SV Waldhof Mannheim       2  1                 1                                 
1. FC Nürnberg            1  1                                                   
SpVgg. Unterhaching       1  1                                                   
Offenbacher FC Kickers    3     2                                      1         
VfR Mannheim              6     1  1           1  1     1           1            
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth     3     1  1              1                              
SC Pfullendorf            2     1                                         1      
SC Borussia Fulda         4        1  1                          1           1   
FC Wacker Burghausen      5           1  2     1     1                           
VfB Stuttgart Amateure    2           1     1                                    
Bayern München Amateure   6              1  1  1  2              1               
TSF Ditzingen             6              1  1                 2        2         
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth     2              1  1                                    
1. FC Schweinfurt 05      2              1                 1                     
SV Wehen Taunusstein      4                 1                    2           1   
TSV 1860 München Amateure 3                    1     2                           
SpVgg. Ludwigsburg        3                    1        1                 1      
FC Augsburg               6                       1  1  1  2        1            
Karlsruher SC Amateure    4                       1        1  1     1            
SV Darmstadt 98           5                          1     1     1     1  1      
SC Neukirchen             4                          1        1        1        1
SC Weismain               3                             1  1                 1   
FC Hessen Kassel          4                             1     1  1              1
VfR Aalen                 1                             1                        
SG Egelsbach              3                                   1     1           1
FSV Frankfurt             3                                         1  1        1
SG Quelle Fürth           2                                               1  1   
SV Lohhof                 2                                               1     1
SV Sandhausen             1                                               1      
Eintrach Frankfurt Amat.  1                                                  1   
VfL Kichheim/Teck         1                                                  1   
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt    1                                                     1

Regionalliga West/Südwest
Team                      S1 S2  G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%  P2/3+ P3+
SC Preußen Münster         6  6 206  80  66  60  325 263   62 226:186 0,549 295 306
SV Eintracht Trier         6  6 206  82  60  64  301 271   30 224:188 0,544 293 306
SC Paderborn               6  6 206  80  61  65  328 269   59 221:191 0,536 289 301
SC Verl                    6  6 206  80  60  66  337 298   39 220:192 0,534 285 300
1. FC Saarbrücken          5  5 172  89  38  45  320 189  131 216:128 0,628 305 305
TSV Alemania Aachen        5 -1 170  77  40  53  289 235   54 194:146 0,571 255 271
Wuppertaler SV             5 -1 170  76  40  54  277 237   40 192:148 0,565 252 268
LR Ahlen                   4  4 136  64  40  32  260 163   97 168:104 0,618 232 232
FSV Samrohr                6  6 206  61  41 104  229 351 -122 163:249 0,396 205 224
SC Rot-Weiß Essen          4  1 140  59  36  45  218 197   21 154:126 0,550 196 213
FC Homburg                 4 -1 136  57  36  43  215 171   44 150:122 0,551 207 207
SpVgg. Erkenschwick        5 -1 170  43  53  74  205 288  -83 139:201 0,409 171 182
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     3 -2 104  54  28  22  170  86   84 136: 72 0,654 190 190
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899   3  3 102  55  21  26  178 103   75 131: 73 0,642 186 186
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat. 4  3 138  44  43  51  206 231  -25 131:145 0,475 175 175
SG Wattenscheid 09         2  1  70  41  17  12  150  77   73  99: 41 0,707 140 140
SC Hauenstein              3 -3 104  22  41  41  123 163  -40  85:123 0,409 101 107
SpVgg. Elversberg          3  2 102  26  29  47  118 167  -49  81:123 0,397 107 107
1. FC Bocholt              3 -3 104  27  26  51  117 181  -64  80:128 0,385  97 107
Bonner SC                  3 -2 104  25  27  52  112 197  -85  77:131 0,370  91 102
Bayer Leverkusen Amateure  2  2  68  21  24  23  103  99    4  66: 70 0,485  87  87
FC Remscheid               3 -1 100  20  25  55   93 180  -87  65:135 0,325  85  85
Borussia Dortmund Amateure 2  2  68  20  22  26   88  97   -9  62: 74 0,456  82  82
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen   2 -4  70  18  19  33   67 113  -46  55: 85 0,393  60  73
FC Gütersloh               2  1  36  23   8   5   80  36   44  54: 18 0,750  77  77
SG Wattenscheid Amateure   2 -4  70  16  21  33   88 127  -39  53: 87 0,379  62  69
DSC Arminia Bielefeld      1 -5  34  20  10   4   65  28   37  50: 18 0,735  50  70
FC Germania Teveren        2 -2  68  15  20  33   66 117  -51  50: 86 0,368  65  65
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf     1  1  36  13  14   9   53  35   18  40: 32 0,556  53  53
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05  1  1  36  13   9  14   52  52    0  35: 37 0,486  48  48
VfL Bochum Amateure        1  1  36  11   7  18   57  69  -12  29: 43 0,403  40  40
FK Piramsens               1  1  36   9   6  21   38  75  -37  24: 48 0,333  32  33
SC Idar-Oberstein          1  1  36   8   7  21   25  78  -53  23: 49 0,319  31  31
SC Brück Preusen Köln      1 -5  34   7   8  19   45  78  -33  22: 46 0,324  22  29
SV Edenkoben               1 -5  34   4  10  20   32  67  -35  18: 50 0,265  18  22
VfB Wissen                 1 -5  34   4   7  23   31  73  -42  15: 53 0,221  15  19

Team                     Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     3  1  1                 1                                    
1. FC Saarbrücken          5  1     1  1  1     1                                       
SG Wattenscheid 09         2  1        1                                                
TSV Alemania Aachen        5  1              2  1           1                           
FC Gütersloh               2  1                                                        1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld      1  1                                                         
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899   3     1  2                                                   
LR Ahlen                   4     1     1     2                                          
SC Rot-Weiß Essen          4     1     1        1                             1         
SV Eintracht Trier         6     1        2     1     1                 1               
SC Verl                    6     1              1     1  3                              
FC Homburg                 4        2              1              1                     
FSV Samrohr                6        1                             1  2  1           1   
Wuppertaler SV             5           1  1  1     1           1                        
SC Preußen Münster         6           1  1        2  1  1                              
SC Paderborn               6              1     1     2  1        1                     
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf     1                 1                                          
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen   2                       1                             1      
Bayer Leverkusen Amateure  2                          1                    1            
Borussia Dortmund Amateure 2                             1           1                  
SpVgg. Erkenschwick        5                                2     1     1  1            
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat. 4                                2        1     1            
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05  1                                1                           
SpVgg. Elversberg          3                                   2                 1      
1. FC Bocholt              3                                   1  1           1         
Bonner SC                  3                                   1           1        1   
FC Germania Teveren        2                                   1                 1      
FC Remscheid               3                                      1     1     1         
SC Hauenstein              3                                         1  1  1            
SG Wattenscheid Amateure   2                                         1        1         
VfL Bochum Amateure        1                                            1               
SC Brück Preusen Köln      1                                               1            
FK Piramsens               1                                                  1         
SV Edenkoben               1                                                  1         
SC Idar-Oberstein          1                                                     1      
VfB Wissen                 1                                                     1      

1994/95-1999/2000 (4 regional leagues/6 seasons)
Team                         League    S1 S2  G   W   D   L    G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%  P2/3+ P3+ DP
VfL Osnabrück                RL Nord    6  6 204 112  60  32  376 186  190 284:124 0,696 377 396
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig   RL Nord    6  6 204 117  48  39  399 198  201 282:126 0,691 389 399
1. FC Union Berlin           RL Nordost 6  6 204 113  48  43  354 182  172 274:134 0,672 369 387
SSV Reutlingen               RL Süd     6  6 202 102  49  51  371 223  148 253:151 0,626 346 355
FC Erzgebirge Aue            RL Nordost 6  6 204  94  54  56  316 236   80 242:166 0,593 325 336
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt           RL Nordost 6  6 204  95  51  58  316 235   81 241:167 0,591 318 336
SV Werder Bremen Amat.       RL Nord    6  6 204  97  46  61  392 261  131 240:168 0,588 323 337
FC Sachsen Leipzig           RL Nordost 6  6 204  87  54  63  321 253   68 228:180 0,559 295 315
SC Preußen Münster           RL West/SW 6  6 206  80  66  60  325 263   62 226:186 0,549 295 306
SV Eintracht Trier           RL West/SW 6  6 206  82  60  64  301 271   30 224:188 0,544 293 306
SC Paderborn                 RL West/SW 6  6 206  80  61  65  328 269   59 221:191 0,536 289 301
SC Verl                      RL West/SW 6  6 206  80  60  66  337 298   39 220:192 0,534 285 300
VfR Mannheim                 RL Süd     6  6 202  78  62  62  323 298   25 218:186 0,540 284 296
1. FC Saarbrücken            RL West/SW 5  5 172  89  38  45  320 189  131 216:128 0,628 305 305
Tennis Borussia Berlin       RL Nordost 4 -2 136  89  31  16  287  92  195 209: 63 0,768 279 298
SV Wilhelmshaven             RL Nord    6  6 204  79  48  77  300 295    5 206:202 0,505 271 285
FC Bayern München Amat.      RL Süd     6  6 202  76  52  74  288 287    1 204:200 0,505 268 280
TuS Celle FC                 RL Nord    6  6 204  77  50  77  307 334  -27 204:204 0,500 269 281
1. FC Dynamo Dresden         RL Nordost 5  5 170  76  46  48  250 178   72 198:142 0,582 274 274
TSV Alemania Aachen          RL West/SW 5 -1 170  77  40  53  289 235   54 194:146 0,571 255 271
FC Wacker Burghausen         RL Süd     5  5 168  70  53  45  264 190   74 193:143 0,574 263 263
Wuppertaler SV               RL West/SW 5 -1 170  76  40  54  277 237   40 192:148 0,565 252 268
TSF Ditzingen                RL Süd     6  6 202  69  51  82  308 338  -30 189:215 0,468 242 258
Hamburger SV Amat.           RL Nord    6  6 204  73  43  88  292 331  -39 189:219 0,463 250 262
FC Augsburg                  RL Süd     6  6 202  66  55  81  272 296  -24 187:217 0,463 239 253
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt    RL Nordost 6  6 204  65  57  82  290 351  -61 187:221 0,458 241 252
VfB Lübeck                   RL Nord    4  3 136  79  28  29  283 151  132 186: 86 0,684 245 265
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal      RL Nordost 6  6 204  66  46  92  226 311  -85 178:230 0,436 236 244
VfB Oldenburg                RL Nord    5  3 170  68  42  60  261 264   -3 176:164 0,518 230 244  2
BSV Kickers Emden            RL Nord    5 -1 170  61  50  59  255 270  -15 172:168 0,506 219 233
FC Dynamo Berlin             RL Nordost 6  6 204  59  54  91  268 329  -61 172:236 0,422 222 231
SSV Ulm 1846                 RL Süd     4 -2 134  70  29  35  259 171   88 169: 99 0,631 219 239
LR Ahlen                     RL West/SW 4  4 136  64  40  32  260 163   97 168:104 0,618 232 232
Lüneburger SK                RL Nord    5  2 170  59  47  64  242 240    2 165:175 0,485 213 224
FSV Samrohr                  RL West/SW 6  6 206  61  41 104  229 351 -122 163:249 0,396 205 224
SC Rot-Weiß Essen            RL West/SW 4  1 140  59  36  45  218 197   21 154:126 0,550 196 213
VfL Hasetal Herzlake         RL Nord    5 -1 170  55  42  73  219 282  -63 152:188 0,447 192 207
FC Homburg                   RL West/SW 4 -1 136  57  36  43  215 171   44 150:122 0,551 207 207
1. SC Norderstedt            RL Nord    5  5 170  54  41  75  226 266  -40 149:191 0,438 203 203
SV Darmstadt 98              RL Süd     5  1 168  47  53  68  239 289  -50 147:189 0,438 183 194
FC Energie Cottbus           RL Nordost 3 -3 102  58  29  15  201  80  121 145: 59 0,711 191 203
SpVgg. Erkenschwick          RL West/SW 5 -1 170  43  53  74  205 288  -83 139:201 0,409 171 182
Vogtländischer FC Plauen     RL Nordost 4  4 136  48  42  46  194 194    0 138:134 0,507 186 186
Chemnitzer FC                RL Nordost 3 -1 102  56  24  22  173  75   98 136: 68 0,667 192 192
SpVgg. (Greuther) Fürth      RL Süd     3 -3 102  57  22  23  203 125   78 136: 68 0,667 174 193
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen       RL West/SW 3 -2 104  54  28  22  170  86   84 136: 72 0,654 190 190
SC Borussia Fulda            RL Süd     4  4 134  50  32  52  195 209  -14 132:136 0,493 182 182
Sportfreunde Siegen          RL West/SW 3  3 102  55  21  26  178 103   75 131: 73 0,642 186 186
FC Carl Zeiss Jena           RL Nordost 3  2 102  52  27  23  163  90   73 131: 73 0,642 160 183
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat.   RL West/SW 4  3 138  44  43  51  206 231  -25 131:145 0,475 175 175
SV Holstein Kiel             RL Nord    4  2 136  46  34  56  184 215  -31 126:146 0,463 160 172
Spandauer SV Berlin          RL Nordost 5 -1 170  44  37  89  191 319 -128 125:215 0,368 159 169
Karlsruher SC Amat.          RL Süd     4  4 134  44  34  56  186 212  -26 122:146 0,455 166 166
TSV Reinickendorfer Füchse   RL Nordost 4 -2 136  42  35  59  148 180  -32 119:153 0,438 146 161
SV Hannover 96               RL Nord    2 -2  68  54  10   4  225  54  171 118: 18 0,868 172 172
Offenbacher Kickers          RL Süd     3 -1 100  45  26  29  168 129   39 116: 84 0,580 152 161
SC Neukirchen                RL Süd     4 -1 134  39  34  61  176 230  -54 112:156 0,418 151 151
SV Wehen Taunusstein         RL Süd     4  3 134  41  30  63  181 243  -62 112:156 0,418 147 153
1. FC Magdeburg              RL Nordost 3  3 102  41  27  34  179 144   35 109: 95 0,534 150 150
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf      RL Nordost 4 -2 136  31  46  59  138 216  -78 108:164 0,397 130 139
SV Stuttgarter Kickers       RL Süd     2 -4  68  44  15   9  178  66  112 103: 33 0,757 124 147
SV Arminia Hannover          RL Nord    3  3 102  38  26  38  155 138   17 102:102 0,500 140 140
1. SC Göttingen 05           RL Nord    4  1 136  32  38  66  160 259  -99 102:170 0,375 125 134
TSV 1860 München Amat.       RL Süd     3  3 100  35  31  34  148 132   16 101: 99 0,505 136 136
SG Wattenscheid 09           RL West/SW 2  1  70  41  17  12  150  77   73  99: 41 0,707 140 140
BV Cloppenburg               RL Nord    3  2 102  37  25  40  170 172   -2  99:105 0,485 136 136
SV Babelsberg 03             RL Nordost 3  3 102  33  30  39  126 140  -14  96:108 0,471 129 129
SpVgg. Ludwigsburg           RL Süd     3 -3 102  36  24  42  145 172  -27  96:108 0,471 119 132
SV Eintracht Nordhorn        RL Nord    3  3 102  36  20  46  159 192  -33  92:112 0,451 128 128
SC Weismain                  RL Süd     3 -1 100  28  32  40  137 165  -28  88:112 0,440 116 116
FC Hessen Kassel             RL Süd     4 -2 102  31  26  45  137 186  -49  88:116 0,431 110 119
VfL Hamburg 1893             RL Nord    3 -2 102  29  29  44  120 168  -48  87:117 0,426 108 116
SV Waldhof Mannheim          RL Süd     2 -1  66  33  19  14  103  65   38  85: 47 0,644 118 118
SC Concordia Hamburg         RL Nord    3 -3 102  28  29  45  120 149  -29  85:119 0,417 103 113
SC Hauenstein                RL West/SW 3 -3 104  22  41  41  123 163  -40  85:123 0,409 101 107
VfB Leipzig                  RL Nordost 2  2  68  35  14  19  102  64   38  84: 52 0,618 119 119
FC St. Pauli Amat.           RL Nord    3  1 102  28  28  46  123 186  -63  84:120 0,412 112 112
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth        RL Süd     2 -4  68  32  19  17  101  68   33  83: 53 0,610  96 115
SV Lurup Hamburg             RL Nord    3 -3 102  27  28  47  130 171  -41  82:122 0,402  98 109
SpVgg. Elversberg            RL West/SW 3  2 102  26  29  47  118 167  -49  81:123 0,397 107 107
FSV Wacker Nordhausen        RL Nordost 3 -2 102  24  33  45  108 157  -49  81:123 0,397 105 105
SG Egelsbach                 RL Süd     3 -3 102  29  23  50  129 187  -58  81:123 0,397  98 110
1. FC Bocholt                RL West/SW 3 -3 104  27  26  51  117 181  -64  80:128 0,385  97 107
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat.      RL Nordost 3  1 102  29  19  54  130 186  -56  77:127 0,377  97 106
Bonner SC                    RL West/SW 3 -2 104  25  27  52  112 197  -85  77:131 0,370  91 102
VfB Stuttgart Amat.          RL Süd     2  2  68  27  22  19  105  82   23  76: 60 0,559 103 103
Sportfreunde 06 Ricklingen   RL Nord    3 -1 102  25  24  53  120 202  -82  74:130 0,363  99  99
SV Atlas Delmenhorst         RL Nord    3 -2 102  23  26  53  127 194  -67  72:132 0,353  95  95
FSV Frankfurt                RL Süd     3  2 102  24  23  55  122 184  -62  71:133 0,348  95  95
SC Pfullendorf               RL Süd     2  2  68  28  14  26   95  73   22  70: 66 0,515  98  98
Dresdener SC                 RL Nordost 2  2  68  26  18  24   96  81   15  70: 66 0,515  96  96
1. FC Schweinfurt 05         RL Süd     2  2  68  27  15  26   99  98    1  69: 67 0,507  96  96
Bayer Leverkusen Amat.       RL West/SW 2  2  68  21  24  23  103  99    4  66: 70 0,485  87  87
FC Remscheid                 RL West/SW 3 -1 100  20  25  55   93 180  -87  65:135 0,325  85  85
FSV Zwickau                  RL Nordost 2  2  68  25  14  29   87 102  -15  64: 72 0,471  89  89
SV Meppen                    RL Nord    2  2  68  23  17  28   99 103   -4  63: 73 0,463  86  86
Borussia Dortmund Amat.      RL West/SW 2  2  68  20  22  26   88  97   -9  62: 74 0,456  82  82
1. FC Nürnberg               RL Süd     1 -3  34  25   5   4   75  26   49  55: 13 0,809  80  80
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen     RL West/SW 2 -4  70  18  19  33   67 113  -46  55: 85 0,393  60  73
SpVgg. Unterhaching          RL Süd     1 -5  34  24   6   4   81  32   49  54: 14 0,794  54  78
FC Gütersloh                 RL West/SW 2  1  36  23   8   5   80  36   44  54: 18 0,750  77  77
Bischofwerdaer FV            RL Nordost 2 -4  68  14  26  28   60  89  -29  54: 82 0,397  60  68
SG Wattenscheid Amat.        RL West/SW 2 -4  70  16  21  33   88 127  -39  53: 87 0,379  62  69
SG Quelle Fürth              RL Süd     2  1  68  16  20  32   78 138  -60  52: 84 0,382  68  68
DSC Arminia Bielefeld        RL West/SW 1 -5  34  20  10   4   65  28   37  50: 18 0,735  50  70
FC Germania Teveren          RL West/SW 2 -2  68  15  20  33   66 117  -51  50: 86 0,368  65  65
FC Bremerhaven               RL Nord    2  1  68  16  13  39   78 149  -71  45: 91 0,331  52  61
FSV Optik Rathenow           RL Nordost 2 -4  68  11  20  37   56 104  -48  42: 94 0,309  46  53
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf       RL West/SW 1  1  36  13  14   9   53  35   18  40: 32 0,556  53  53
FSV Velten                   RL Nordost 2 -3  68  13  11  44   71 182 -111  37: 99 0,272  50  50
KFC Uerdingen                RL West/SW 1  1  36  13   9  14   52  52    0  35: 37 0,486  48  48
VfR Aalen                    RL Süd     1  1  34  12  10  12   51  54   -3  34: 34 0,500  46  46
SV Lohhof                    RL Süd     2  1  68   9  13  46   63 166 -103  31:105 0,228  33  40
VfL Bochum Amat.             RL West/SW 1  1  36  11   7  18   57  69  -12  29: 43 0,403  40  40
SV Sandhausen                RL Süd     1 -4  34   8  10  16   42  59  -17  26: 42 0,382  34  34
VfL Halle                    RL Nordost 1  1  34   9   8  17   35  65  -30  26: 42 0,382  35  35
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat. RL Nordost 1  1  34  10   4  20   53  70  -17  24: 44 0,353  34  34
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat.    RL Süd     1 -4  34   6  12  16   33  61  -28  24: 44 0,353  30  30
FK Piramsens                 RL West/SW 1  1  36   9   6  21   38  75  -37  24: 48 0,333  32  33
Altonaer FC 1893             RL Nord    1 -3  34   7   9  18   33  68  -35  23: 45 0,338  30  30
SC Idar-Oberstein            RL West/SW 1  1  36   8   7  21   25  78  -53  23: 49 0,319  31  31
SC Brück Preusen Köln        RL West/SW 1 -5  34   7   8  19   45  78  -33  22: 46 0,324  22  29
SV Edenkoben                 RL West/SW 1 -5  34   4  10  20   32  67  -35  18: 50 0,265  18  22
BSV Brandenburg              RL Nordost 1 -5  34   8   1  25   34  82  -48  17: 51 0,250  17  25
Berliner FC Tükiyemspor      RL Nordost 1 -5  34   5   6  23   26  83  -57  16: 52 0,235  16  21
VfL Kichheim/Teck            RL Süd     1 -2  32   3   9  20   31  69  -38  15: 49 0,234  18  18
SD Croatia Berlin            RL Nordost 1 -1  34   6   3  25   20  61  -41  15: 53 0,221  21  21
VfB Wissen                   RL West/SW 1 -5  34   4   7  23   31  73  -42  15: 53 0,221  15  19
FC Hansa Rostock Amat.       RL Nordost 1 -2  34   5   5  24   34  77  -43  15: 53 0,221  20  20
SC Charlottenburg Berlin     RL Nordost 1 -3  34   3   8  23   29  74  -45  14: 54 0,206  17  17
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt       RL Süd     1 -5  34   4   4  26   39 102  -63  12: 56 0,176  12  16
TuS Hoisdorf                 RL Nord    1 -5  34   4   3  27   26  83  -57  11: 57 0,162  11  15


1994/95-2009/10 (16 seasons)
Team                          S1  S2    G   W   D   L   G+  G-   GD    P2+    P%  P2/3+ P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II     16  16  562 228 132 202  902 769  133  588:536 0,5231 802 816
FC Bayern München Amat./II    16  16  552 211 160 181  808 725   83  582:522 0,5272 781 793
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt            15   5  526 213 146 167  737 623  114  572:480 0,5437 767 785
Eintracht Braunschweig        13   3  456 226 116 114  778 485  293  568:344 0,6228 784 794
VfL Osnabrück                 12   1  418 213 118  87  715 432  283  544:292 0,6507 738 757
1. FC Union Berlin            11  -1  386 192  97  97  619 366  253  481:291 0,6231 655 673
Erzgebirge Aue                11   2  384 175  95 114  561 445  116  445:323 0,5794 609 620
VfB Lübeck                    10  -2  350 181  72  97  629 417  212  434:266 0,6200 595 615
1. FC Dynamo Dresden          11   4  386 165 104 117  519 414  105  434:338 0,5622 599 599
SC Paderborn                  11  -1  382 161 105 116  624 496  128  427:337 0,5589 576 588
SV Wehen Taunusstein          12   1  412 162 103 147  599 604   -5  427:397 0,5182 583 589
Preußen Münster               12  -4  416 154 115 147  614 588   26  423:409 0,5084 566 577
Rot-Weiß Essen                10  -2  350 166  87  97  563 413  150  418:281 0,5986 567 584  1
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II        11   7  382 150  94 138  567 490   77  394:370 0,5157 544 544
Hamburger SV Amat./II         12  -2  416 145  97 174  555 629  -74  387:445 0,4651 520 532
Kickers Offenbach             10   2  348 140 104 104  495 406   89  384:312 0,5517 515 524
Sportfreunde Siegen           10  -2  342 144  89 109  512 418   94  377:307 0,5512 521 521
Wacker Burghausen             10   3  346 134 106 106  480 430   50  374:318 0,5405 508 508
Stuttgarter Kickers           10  -1  346 134 104 108  528 437   91  369:320 0,5376 480 503  3
Holstein Kiel                 11   1  384 132 102 150  529 577  -48  366:402 0,4766 486 498
FC Augsburg                   10  -4  340 138  87 115  519 438   81  363:317 0,5338 487 501
VfR Aalen                     10  -1  346 132  96 118  509 512   -3  359:332 0,5202 491 491  1
SV Darmstadt 98               11  -3  374 126 100 148  524 562  -38  352:396 0,4706 467 478
SC Verl                       10  -2  346 128  88 130  526 525    1  344:348 0,4971 457 472
SpVgg Elversberg              11  -2  376 120 103 153  449 562 -113  343:409 0,4561 463 463
Eintracht Trier                9  -4  308 123  89  96  441 397   44  335:281 0,5438 445 458
Kickers Emden                  9  -1  316 123  85 108  443 439    4  331:301 0,5237 440 454
1. FC Saarbrücken              8  -3  276 127  76  73  468 321  147  326:222 0,5978 453 453  4
SSV Reutlingen                 8  -2  270 122  78  70  447 306  141  322:218 0,5963 435 444
Fortuna Düsseldorf             8  -1  288 116  75  97  396 342   54  307:269 0,5330 423 423
VfR Mannheim                   8  -8  270 102  84  84  420 385   35  288:252 0,5333 378 390
SSV Jahn Regensburg            8   3  282 107  71 104  384 368   16  285:279 0,5053 392 392
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     9   1  318  98  87 133  401 456  -55  283:353 0,4450 381 381
FC Sachsen Leipzig             8  -6  274 102  78  94  397 352   45  282:266 0,5146 364 384
Chemnitzer FC                  8  -4  276 111  58 107  372 334   38  280:272 0,5072 391 391
SC Pfullendorf                 9  -2  308 105  69 134  377 416  -39  279:337 0,4529 384 384
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             7   2  248 107  64  77  355 282   73  278:218 0,5605 362 385
SG Wattenscheid 09             7  -4  244 107  60  77  446 368   78  274:214 0,5615 381 381
SV Wilhelmshaven               8  -3  276  98  69 109  395 419  -24  265:287 0,4801 349 363
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II  9  -3  310  84  85 141  391 512 -121  253:367 0,4081 337 337
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                6  -2  208  96  59  53  381 256  125  251:165 0,6034 347 347
TSV 1860 München Amat./II      8  -2  270  84  83 103  369 381  -12  251:289 0,4648 335 335
Wuppertaler SV                 6  -6  204  94  48  62  325 274   51  236:172 0,5784 314 330
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim            6  -3  206  92  47  67  333 265   68  231:181 0,5607 323 323
SpVgg Unterhaching             5   3  180  94  40  46  320 208  112  228:132 0,6333 298 322
Tennis Borussia Berlin         5  -9  172  95  36  41  320 172  148  226:118 0,6570 302 321
1. FC Magdeburg                6  -2  208  82  60  66  324 276   48  224:192 0,5385 306 306
Wuppertaler SV Borussia        6   6  220  82  57  81  283 295  -12  221:219 0,5023 303 303
Karlsruher SC Amat./II         7  -2  236  74  66  96  304 352  -48  214:258 0,4534 288 288
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen            5  -2  176  83  46  47  264 171   93  212:140 0,6023 295 295
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen            6  -5  210  80  49  81  283 304  -21  209:211 0,4976 289 289
TuS Celle FC                   6 -10  204  77  50  77  307 334  -27  204:204 0,5000 269 281
SV Babelsberg 03               6  -2  208  69  58  81  270 307  -37  196:220 0,4712 265 265
Alemannia Aachen               5 -11  170  77  40  53  289 235   54  194:146 0,5706 255 271
TSF Ditzingen                  6 -10  202  69  51  82  308 338  -30  189:215 0,4678 242 258
Lüneburger SK                  6  -9  206  68  53  85  294 313  -19  189:223 0,4587 246 257
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt      6 -10  204  65  57  82  290 351  -61  187:221 0,4583 241 252
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II      6  -3  208  65  52  91  298 339  -41  182:234 0,4375 247 247
Lok Altmark Stendal            6 -10  204  66  46  92  226 311  -85  178:230 0,4363 236 244
VfB Oldenburg                  5 -10  170  68  42  60  261 264   -3  176:162 0,5235 230 244  2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05           5  -6  172  66  41  65  265 253   12  173:171 0,5029 239 239
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II     6  -3  210  64  45 101  270 342  -72  173:247 0,4119 228 237
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin           6 -10  204  59  54  91  268 329  -61  172:236 0,4216 222 231
SSV Ulm 1846                   4 -12  134  70  29  35  259 171   88  169: 99 0,6306 219 239
FSV Salmrohr                   6 -10  206  61  41 104  229 351 -122  163:249 0,3956 205 224
FC St. Pauli                   4  -3  142  59  43  40  192 149   43  161:123 0,5669 220 220
VfL Hasetal Herzlake           5 -11  170  55  42  73  219 282  -63  152:188 0,4471 192 207
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel           6  -2  170  52  47  71  233 299  -66  151:189 0,4441 194 203
Dresdner SC                    5  -7  172  55  41  76  207 240  -33  151:193 0,4390 206 206
FC Homburg                     4 -11  136  57  36  43  215 171   44  150:122 0,5515 207 207
1. SC Norderstedt              5 -10  170  54  41  75  226 266  -40  149:191 0,4382 203 203
Borussia Fulda                 5  -8  168  52  44  72  218 276  -58  148:188 0,4405 200 200
FC Energie Cottbus             3 -13  102  58  29  15  201  80  121  145: 59 0,7108 191 203
SV Sandhausen                  4   3  144  48  44  52  202 212  -10  140:148 0,4861 188 188
SpVgg Erkenschwick             5 -11  170  43  53  74  205 288  -83  139:201 0,4088 171 182
Vogtländischer FC Plauen       4 -10  136  48  42  46  194 194    0  138:134 0,5074 186 186
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth         3 -13  102  57  22  23  203 125   78  136: 68 0,6667 174 193
FC Ingolstadt 04               3   1  106  49  30  27  167 121   46  128: 84 0,6038 177 177
Spandauer SV                   5 -11  170  44  37  89  191 319 -128  125:215 0,3676 159 169
Reinickendorfer Füchse         4 -12  136  42  35  59  148 180  -32  119:153 0,4375 146 161
SV Hannover 96                 2 -12   68  54  10   4  225  54  171  118: 18 0,8676 172 172
1. FC Köln Amat./II            4  -4  140  40  38  62  202 247  -45  118:162 0,4214 158 158
FSV Frankfurt                  4  -2  136  41  34  61  179 215  -36  116:156 0,4265 157 157
SC Neukirchen                  4 -11  134  39  34  61  176 230  -54  112:156 0,4179 151 151
Hertha Zehlendorf              4 -12  136  31  46  59  138 216  -78  108:164 0,3971 130 139
Arminia Hannover               3 -10  102  38  26  38  155 138   17  102:102 0,5000 140 140
SC Göttingen 05                4 -10  136  32  38  66  160 259  -99  102:170 0,3750 125 134
BV Cloppenburg                 3 -10  102  37  25  40  170 172   -2   99:105 0,4853 136 136
SpVgg Ludwigsburg              3 -13  102  36  24  42  145 172  -27   96:108 0,4706 119 132
Eintracht Nordhorn             3 -10  102  36  20  46  159 192  -33   92:112 0,4510 128 128
SC Weismain                    3 -11  100  28  32  40  137 165  -28   88:112 0,4400 116 116
VfL Hamburg                    3 -12  102  29  29  44  120 168  -48   87:117 0,4265 108 116
SV Waldhof Mannheim            2 -11   66  33  19  14  103  65   38   85: 47 0,6439 118 118
Concordia Hamburg              3 -13  102  28  29  45  120 149  -29   85:119 0,4167 103 113
SC Hauenstein                  3 -13  104  22  41  41  123 163  -40   85:123 0,4087 101 107
VfB Leipzig                    2 -10   68  35  14  19  102  64   38   84: 52 0,6176 119 119
FC St. Pauli Amat./II          3 -10  102  28  28  46  123 186  -63   84:120 0,4118 112 112
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth          2 -14   68  32  19  17  101  68   33   83: 53 0,6103  96 115
SV Lurup Hamburg               3 -13  102  27  28  47  130 171  -41   82:122 0,4020  98 109
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz          2  -4   68  28  25  15   98  69   29   81: 55 0,5956 109 109
Wacker Nordhausen              3 -12  102  24  33  45  108 157  -49   81:123 0,3971 105 105
SG Egelsbach                   3 -13  102  29  23  50  129 187  -58   81:123 0,3971  98 110
1. FC Bocholt                  3 -13  104  27  26  51  117 181  -64   80:128 0,3846  97 107
Bonner SC                      3 -12  104  25  27  52  112 197  -85   77:131 0,3702  91 102
Sportfreunde Ricklingen        3 -11  102  25  24  53  120 202  -82   74:130 0,3627  99  99
Atlas Delmenhorst              3 -12  102  23  26  53  127 194  -67   72:132 0,3529  95  95
Borussia Neunkirchen           3  -7  106  21  28  57   90 187  -97   70:142 0,3302  78  91
1. SC Feucht                   2  -5   68  24  18  26  104 100    4   66: 70 0,4853  90  90
FC Remscheid                   3 -11  100  20  25  55   93 180  -87   65:135 0,3250  85  85
FSV Zwickau                    2 -10   68  25  14  29   87 102  -15   64: 72 0,4706  89  89
Fortuna Köln                   2  -8   70  24  16  30   91 110  -19   64: 76 0,4571  88  88
SV Meppen                      2 -10   68  23  17  28   99 103   -4   63: 73 0,4632  86  86
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.             2  -5   68  19  18  31   69  94  -25   56: 80 0,4118  75  75
1. FC Nürnberg                 1 -13   34  25   5   4   75  26   49   55: 13 0,8088  80  80
FC Gütersloh/2000              2 -10   36  23   8   5   80  36   44   54: 18 0,7500  77  77
Bischofswerdaer FV             2 -14   68  14  26  28   60  89  -29   54: 82 0,3971  60  68
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.       2 -14   70  16  21  33   88 127  -39   53: 87 0,3786  62  69
SG Quelle Fürth                2 -10   68  16  20  32   78 138  -60   52: 84 0,3824  68  68
Arminia Bielefeld              1 -15   34  20  10   4   65  28   37   50: 18 0,7353  50  70
Germania Teveren               2 -12   68  15  20  33   66 117  -51   50: 86 0,3676  65  65
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II   2  -7   70  13  23  34   69 125  -56   49: 91 0,3500  62  62
FK Pirmasens                   2  -3   70  17  13  40   69 136  -67   47: 93 0,3357  64  64
FC Bremerhaven                 2 -10   68  16  13  39   78 149  -71   45: 91 0,3309  52  61
Karlsruher SC                  1  -9   34  17  10   7   48  25   23   44: 24 0,6471  61  61
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II         2  -2   72  12  20  40   57 139  -82   43:100 0,3056  55  55  1
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim 1   1   38  17   8  13   66  56   10   42: 34 0,5526  59  59
FSV Optik Rathenow             2 -14   68  11  20  37   56 104  -48   42: 94 0,3088  46  53
FSV Velten                     2 -13   68  13  11  44   71 182 -111   37: 99 0,2721  50  50
SpVgg Bayreuth                 1  -4   34  11  13  10   51  54   -3   35: 33 0,5147  46  46
1. FC Eschborn                 2  -4   68   9  16  43   62 158  -96   34:102 0,2500  43  43
FC Energie Cottbus II          1  -2   36  12   8  16   31  44  -13   32: 40 0,4444  44  44
SV Lohhof                      2 -10   68   9  13  46   63 166 -103   31:105 0,2279  33  40
VfL Bochum Amat./II            1 -10   36  11   7  18   57  69  -12   29: 43 0,4028  40  40
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II         1  -6   34  10   8  16   54  70  -16   28: 40 0,4118  38  38
VfL Halle                      1 -10   34   9   8  17   35  65  -30   26: 42 0,3824  35  35
Borussia Mönchengladbach II    1  -3   36   9   8  19   45  62  -17   26: 46 0,3611  35  35
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.   1 -10   34  10   4  20   53  70  -17   24: 44 0,3529  34  34
FC Altona 1893                 1 -13   34   7   9  18   33  68  -35   23: 45 0,3382  30  30
SC Idar-Oberstein              1 -10   36   8   7  21   25  78  -53   23: 49 0,3194  31  31
SC Brück Preußen Köln          1 -15   34   7   8  19   45  78  -33   22: 46 0,3235  22  29
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.        1  -5   36   7   8  21   50  83  -33   22: 50 0,3056  29  29
SpVgg Ansbach                  1  -8   34   7   7  20   27  66  -39   21: 47 0,3088  28  28
VfR Neumünster                 1  -6   34   4  11  19   32  65  -33   19: 49 0,2794  23  23
SV Edenkoben                   1 -15   34   4  10  20   32  67  -35   18: 50 0,2647  18  22
BSV Stahl Brandenburg          1 -15   34   8   1  25   34  82  -48   17: 51 0,2500  17  25
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin        1 -15   34   5   6  23   26  83  -57   16: 52 0,2353  16  21
VfL Kirchheim/Teck             1 -12   32   3   9  20   31  69  -38   15: 49 0,2344  18  18
SD Croatia Berlin              1 -11   34   6   3  25   20  61  -41   15: 53 0,2206  21  21
VfB Wissen                     1 -15   34   4   7  23   31  73  -42   15: 53 0,2206  15  19
Hansa Rostock Amat./II         1 -12   34   5   5  24   34  77  -43   15: 53 0,2206  20  20
SC Charlottenburg              1 -13   34   3   8  23   29  74  -45   14: 54 0,2059  17  17
FC Nöttingen                   1  -5   34   3   7  24   29  83  -54   13: 55 0,1912  16  16
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt             1 -15   34   4   4  26   39 102  -63   12: 56 0,1765  12  16
TuS Hoisdorf                   1 -15   34   4   3  27   26  83  -57   11: 57 0,1618  11  15
FSV Oggersheim                 1  -2   34   2   6  26   17  74  -57   10: 58 0,1471  12  12

Only teams played in 3. league in the 2009/10 season
Team                          S1  S2    G   W   D   L   G+  G-   GD    P2+    P%  P2/3+ P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II     14  14  486 205 114 167  804 657  147  524:448 0,539  715 729
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II     16  16  562 228 132 202  902 769  133  588:536 0,5231 802 816
FC Bayern München Amat./II    16  16  552 211 160 181  808 725   83  582:522 0,5272 781 793
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt            15   5  526 213 146 167  737 623  114  572:480 0,5437 767 785
Eintracht Braunschweig        13   3  456 226 116 114  778 485  293  568:344 0,6228 784 794
VfL Osnabrück                 12   1  418 213 118  87  715 432  283  544:292 0,6507 738 757
Erzgebirge Aue                11   2  384 175  95 114  561 445  116  445:323 0,5794 609 620
1. FC Dynamo Dresden          11   4  386 165 104 117  519 414  105  434:338 0,5622 599 599
SV Wehen Taunusstein          12   1  412 162 103 147  599 604   -5  427:397 0,5182 583 589
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II        11   7  382 150  94 138  567 490   77  394:370 0,5157 544 544
Kickers Offenbach             10   2  348 140 104 104  495 406   89  384:312 0,5517 515 524
Wacker Burghausen             10   3  346 134 106 106  480 430   50  374:318 0,5405 508 508
Holstein Kiel                 11   1  384 132 102 150  529 577  -48  366:402 0,4766 486 498
SSV Jahn Regensburg            8   3  282 107  71 104  384 368   16  285:279 0,5053 392 392
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     9   1  318  98  87 133  401 456  -55  283:353 0,4450 381 381
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             7   2  248 107  64  77  355 282   73  278:218 0,5605 362 385
SpVgg Unterhaching             5   3  180  94  40  46  320 208  112  228:132 0,6333 298 322
Wuppertaler SV Borussia        6   6  220  82  57  81  283 295  -12  221:219 0,5023 303 303
SV Sandhausen                  4   3  144  48  44  52  202 212  -10  140:148 0,4861 188 188
FC Ingolstadt 04               3   1  106  49  30  27  167 121   46  128: 84 0,6038 177 177
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim 1   1   38  17   8  13   66  56   10   42: 34 0,5526  59  59

1994/95-1999/2000 (4 regional leagues/6 seasons)
Team                          League   Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
VfL Osnabrück                 RL Nord    6  2  1  1  1  1                                             
Tennis Borussia Berlin        RL Nordost 4  2        1     1                                          
SV Hannover 96                RL Nord    2  2                                                         
VfB Lübeck                    RL Nord    4  1  2              1                                       
1. FC Union Berlin            RL Nordost 6  1  1  1     1  2                                          
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen           RL West    3  1  1                 1                                    
Stuttgarter Kickers           RL Süd     2  1  1                                                      
SSV Reutlingen                RL Süd     6  1     2  2                             1                  
1. FC Saarbrücken             RL West    5  1     1  1  1     1                                       
SSV Ulm 1846                  RL Süd     4  1     1  1     1                                          
FC Energie Cottbus            RL Nordost 3  1     1           1                                       
Chemnitzer FC                 RL Nordost 3  1        1           1                                    
FC Carl Zeiss Jena            RL Nordost 3  1        1              1                                 
SG Wattenscheid 09            RL West    2  1        1                                                
VfB Oldenburg                 RL Nord    5  1           2           1                          1      
Alemannia Aachen              RL West    5  1              2  1           1                           
SV Waldhof Mannheim           RL Süd     2  1                 1                                       
1. FC Nürnberg                RL Süd     1  1                                                      
  
SpVgg Unterhaching            RL Süd     1  1                                                         
FC Gütersloh/2000             RL West    2  1                                                        1
Arminia Bielefeld             RL West    1  1                                                         
Eintracht Braunschweig        RL Nord    6     3  2        1                                          
Kickers Offenbach             RL Süd     3     2                                      1               
Sportfreunde Siegen           RL West    3     1  2                                                   
Erzgebirge Aue                RL Nordost 6     1  1     1     2     1                                 
VfR Mannheim                  RL Süd     6     1  1           1  1     1           1                  
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth        RL Süd     3     1  1              1                                 
  
FC Sachsen Leipzig            RL Nordost 6     1     1     2        1              1                  
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen               RL West    4     1     1     2                                          
1. FC Dynamo Dresden          RL Nordost 5     1     1        1  1        1                           
Rot-Weiß Essen                RL West    4     1     1        1                             1         
Eintracht Trier               RL West    6     1        2     1     1                 1               
SC Verl                       RL West    6     1              1     1  3                              
VfB Leipzig                   RL Nordost 2     1                    1                                 
Dresdner SC                   RL Nordost 2     1                                1                     
SC Pfullendorf                RL Süd     2     1                                         1            
FC Homburg                    RL West    4        2              1              1                     
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II     RL Nord    6        1  2  1     1                       1               
Borussia Fulda                RL Süd     4        1  1                          1           1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt            RL Nordost 6        1     2     2        1                              
TuS Celle FC                  RL Nord    6        1        2                 1  1  1                  
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt     RL Nordost 6        1              2           1     1        1         
VfL Hasetal Herzlake          RL Nord    5        1              1  1                 1        1      
1. FC Magdeburg               RL Nordost 3        1                    1     1                        
FSV Salmrohr                  RL West    6        1                             1  2  1           1   
Kickers Emden                 RL Nord    5           2           1  1                    1            
Wacker Burghausen             RL Süd     5           1  2     1     1                                 
Wuppertaler SV                RL West    5           1  1  1     1           1                        
Preußen Münster               RL West    6           1  1        2  1  1                          
   
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II        RL Süd     2           1     1                                          
SV Wilhelmshaven              RL Nord    6           1        1     2  1        1                     
FSV Zwickau                   RL Nordost 2           1                                         1      
FC Bayern München Amat./II    RL Süd     6              1  1  1  2              1                  
  
TSF Ditzingen                 RL Süd     6              1  1                 2        2               
Hamburger SV Amat./II         RL Nord    6              1  1                       2  1  1            
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth         RL Süd     2              1  1                                          
SC Paderborn                  RL West    6              1     1     2  1        1                     
Vogtländischer FC Plauen      RL Nordost 4              1              2        1                     
Eintracht Nordhorn            RL Nord    3              1              1        1                     
1. FC Schweinfurt 05          RL Süd     2              1                 1                           
SV Babelsberg 03              RL Nordost 3              1                          1  1               
Lüneburger SK                 RL Nord    5                 1     3                          1         
Reinickendorfer Füchse        RL Nordost 4                 1        1              1     1            
Arminia Hannover              RL Nord    3                 1           1        1                     
SV Wehen Taunusstein          RL Süd     4                 1                    2           1         
Fortuna Düsseldorf            RL West    1                 1                                          
TSV 1860 München Amat./II     RL Süd     3                    1     2                              
  
SpVgg Ludwigsburg             RL Süd     3                    1        1                 1            
BV Cloppenburg                RL Nord    3                    1        1                    1         
1. SC Norderstedt             RL Nord    5                    1              2  1        1            
FC St. Pauli Amat./II         RL Nord    3                    1                       1  1            
FC Augsburg                   RL Süd     6                       1  1  1  2        1                  
Lok Altmark Stendal           RL Nordost 6                       1  1     1  1        1  1            
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin          RL Nordost 6                       1        2     2           1         
Karlsruher SC Amat./II        RL Süd     4                       1        1  1     1                  
Holstein Kiel                 RL Nord    4                       1        1        1           1      
Borussia Neunkirchen          RL West    2                       1                             1      
SC Göttingen 05               RL Nord    4                          1  1                 1     1      
SV Darmstadt 98               RL Süd     5                          1     1     1     1  1            
SC Neukirchen                 RL Süd     4                          1        1        1        1      
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II     RL West    2                          1                    1            
SC Weismain                   RL Süd     3                             1  1                 1         
SV Lurup Hamburg              RL Nord    3                             1  1                    1      
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel          RL Süd     4                             1     1  1              1      
Hertha Zehlendorf             RL Nordost 4                             1     1        2               
Spandauer SV                  RL Nordost 5                             1        2        2            
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II    RL West    2                             1           1                  
VfR Aalen                     RL Süd     1                             1                              
SpVgg Erkenschwick            RL West    5                                2     1     1  1            
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II RL West    4                                2        1     1            
SV Meppen                     RL Nord    2                                2                           
VfL Hamburg                   RL Nord    3                                1  1           1            
Wacker Nordhausen             RL Nordost 3                                1  1              1         
Sportfreunde Ricklingen       RL Nord    3                                1     1           1         
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II    RL Nordost 3                                1              1  1         
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen           RL West    1                                1                           
SpVgg Elversberg              RL West    3                                   2                 1      
1. FC Bocholt                 RL West    3                                   1  1           1         
Concordia Hamburg             RL Nord    3                                   1     1  1               
Atlas Delmenhorst             RL Nord    3                                   1     1        1         
SG Egelsbach                  RL Süd     3                                   1     1           1      
Bonner SC                     RL West    3                                   1           1        1   
Bischofswerdaer FV            RL Nordost 2                                   1           1            
Germania Teveren              RL West    2                                   1                 1      
FC Remscheid                  RL West    3                                      1     1     1         
SC Hauenstein                 RL West    3                                         1  1  1            
FSV Frankfurt                 RL Süd     3                                         1  1        1      
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.      RL West    2                                         1        1         
FSV Optik Rathenow            RL Nordost 2                                         1           1      
VfL Halle                     RL Nordost 1                                         1                  
FSV Velten                    RL Nordost 2                                            1        1      
VfL Bochum Amat./II           RL West    1                                            1               
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.  RL Nordost 1                                            1               
FC Altona 1893                RL Nord    1                                            1               
SG Quelle Fürth               RL Süd     2                                               1  1      
  
SV Lohhof                     RL Süd     2                                               1     1      
SV Sandhausen                 RL Süd     1                                               1            
SC Brück Preußen Köln         RL West    1                                               1   
        
FC Bremerhaven                RL Nord    2                                                  2         
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II  RL Süd     1                                                  1         
FK Pirmasens                  RL West    1                                                  1         
SV Edenkoben                  RL West    1                                                  1         
BSV Stahl Brandenburg         RL Nordost 1                                                  1         
VfL Kirchheim/Teck            RL Süd     1                                                  1         
SC Charlottenburg             RL Nordost 1                                                  1         
SC Idar-Oberstein             RL West    1                                                     1      
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin       RL Nordost 1                                                     1      
SD Croatia Berlin             RL Nordost 1                                                     1      
VfB Wissen                    RL West    1                                                     1      
Hansa Rostock Amat./II        RL Nordost 1                                                     1      
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt            RL Süd     1                                                     1  
   
TuS Hoisdorf                  RL Nord    1                                                     1      

1994/95-2009/2010 (16 seasons)
Team                              Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
VfL Osnabrück                      12  3  3  1  2  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
1. FC Union Berlin                 11  3  1  1  1  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
VfB Lübeck                         10  2  2  3  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Rot-Weiß Essen                     10  2  1  2  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SpVgg Unterhaching                  5  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Tennis Borussia Berlin              5  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0
SV Hannover 96                      2  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Eintracht Braunschweig             13  1  4  2  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Erzgebirge Aue                     11  1  2  1  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Kickers Offenbach                  10  1  2  0  0  0  0  2  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen                 5  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  7  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0
TuS/LR/RW Ahlen                     6  1  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Stuttgarter Kickers                10  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  2  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1
SSV Reutlingen                      8  1  0  2  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
1. FC Saarbrücken                   8  1  0  2  1  1  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden     12  1  0  2  0  0  2  2  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  0  0
FC Augsburg                        10  1  0  1  2  0  0  0  1  1  1  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
SSV Ulm 1846                        4  1  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC Energie Cottbus                  3  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
SG Wattenscheid 09                  7  1  0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0
FC Bayern München Amat./II         16  1  0  0  1  2  2  1  5  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Wacker Burghausen                  10  1  0  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0
Chemnitzer FC                       8  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0
VfB Oldenburg                       5  1  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
Alemannia Aachen                    5  1  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC St. Pauli                        4  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
SV Waldhof Mannheim                 2  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
FSV Frankfurt                       4  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0
FC Gütersloh/2000                   2  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1
1. FC Nürnberg                      1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Arminia Bielefeld                   1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Karlsruher SC                       1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Sportfreunde Siegen                10  0  2  2  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0
Eintracht Trier                     9  0  2  0  1  2  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0
1. FC Dynamo Dresden               11  0  2  0  1  0  0  3  2  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II             11  0  1  2  1  0  1  1  0  0  1  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn 11  0  1  2  0  1  0  1  1  2  1  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                 15  0  1  1  0  3  0  3  0  2  2  1  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0
Fortuna Düsseldorf                  8  0  1  1  0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0
FC Ingolstadt 04                    3  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfR Mannheim                        8  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  2  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 8  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0
SpVgg (Greuther) Fürth              3  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                 6  0  1  0  1  2  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC Sachsen Leipzig                  8  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0
SV Babelsberg 03                    6  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  2  1  0  0  0  0
SC Verl                            10  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  3  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0
SC Pfullendorf                      9  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  0
Dresdner SC                         5  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0
VfB Leipzig                         2  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
TuS Neuendorf/Koblenz               2  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC Homburg                          4  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
1. FC Magdeburg                     6  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II          16  0  0  1  2  3  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  0  0  0
Borussia Fulda                      5  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05                5  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
TuS Celle FC                        6  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt           6  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0
VfL Hasetal Herzlake                5  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0
FSV Salmrohr                        6  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  2  1  0  0  0  1  0
Kickers Emden                       9  0  0  0  3  0  1  0  1  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Wuppertaler SV                      6  0  0  0  2  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfR Aalen                          10  0  0  0  2  0  3  1  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0
Preußen Münster                    12  0  0  0  1  2  0  0  2  1  2  0  1  1  0  2  0  0  0  0  0
SV Wilhelmshaven                    8  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0
Holstein Kiel                      11  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  1  2  1  1  0  0  1  1  0
FSV Zwickau                         2  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
Fortuna Köln                        2  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
SV Darmstadt 98                    11  0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  1  1  2  1  0  0  0
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             6  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1
Hamburger SV Amat./II              12  0  0  0  0  1  3  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  3  1  1  1  0  0  0
TSF Ditzingen                       6  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth               2  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Bayer/KFC Uerdingen                 6  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0
SV Sandhausen                       4  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          9  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  2  1  0  0  2  0  0
Vogtländischer FC Plauen            4  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Eintracht Nordhorn                  3  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Lüneburger SK                       6  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0
Reinickendorfer Füchse              4  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0
Arminia Hannover                    3  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
TSV 1860 München Amat./II           8  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  0  0  2  0  2  1  0  0  0  0
SpVgg Ludwigsburg                   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
BV Cloppenburg                      3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II          6  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0
1. SC Norderstedt                   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
FC St. Pauli Amat./II               3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0
Lok Altmark Stendal                 6  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II           6  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  2  0  0  0
Karlsruher SC Amat./II              7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  0
FC/BFC Dynamo Berlin                6  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
1. SC Feucht                        2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
Borussia Neunkirchen                3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0
SpVgg Elversberg                   11  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  1  1  3  0  2  1  0  0  1  0  0
SC Göttingen 05                     4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0
1. FC Köln Amat./II                 4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0
SC Neukirchen                       4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0
KSV/FC Hessen Kassel                6  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  1  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0
SC Weismain                         3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SV Lurup Hamburg                    3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
Hertha Zehlendorf                   4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0
Spandauer SV                        5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  0  0
SpVgg Bayreuth                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II       9  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  2  1  1  1  0  2  0  0
SpVgg Erkenschwick                  5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0
SV Meppen                           2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfL Hamburg                         3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Wacker Nordhausen                   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
Sportfreunde Ricklingen             3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
1. FC Bocholt                       3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
Concordia Hamburg                   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0
Atlas Delmenhorst                   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0
SG Egelsbach                        3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0
Bonner SC                           3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0
Bischofswerdaer FV                  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Germania Teveren                    2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
FC Remscheid                        3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  0
SC Hauenstein                       3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0  0
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.                  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0
SG Wattenscheid 09 Amat.            2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0
FSV Optik Rathenow                  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0
FC Energie Cottbus II               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfL Halle                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0
FSV Velten                          2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0
VfL Bochum Amat./II                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Amat.        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
FC Altona 1893                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
SG Quelle Fürth                     2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0
SV Lohhof                           2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II              2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0
FC Schalke 04 Amat./II              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
SC Brück Preußen Köln               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0 
0  0
FK Pirmasens                        2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0
FC Bremerhaven                      2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat./II        2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0
1. FC Eschborn                      2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0
Arminia Bielefeld Amat.             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SpVgg Ansbach                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SV Edenkoben                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
BSV Stahl Brandenburg               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SC Charlottenburg                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0
SC Idar-Oberstein                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
VfR Neumünster                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
BFC Türkiyemspor Berlin             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
SD Croatia Berlin                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
VfB Wissen                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
Hansa Rostock Amat./II              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
FC Nöttingen                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
TuS Hoisdorf                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0
FSV Oggersheim                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0


Only teams played in 3. league in the 2009/10 season
Team                              Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
VfL Osnabrück                      12  3  3  1  2  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
SpVgg Unterhaching                  5  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Eintracht Braunschweig             13  1  4  2  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Erzgebirge Aue                     11  1  2  1  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Kickers Offenbach                  10  1  2  0  0  0  0  2  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  7  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden     12  1  0  2  0  0  2  2  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  0  0
FC Bayern München Amat./II         16  1  0  0  1  2  2  1  5  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
Wacker Burghausen                  10  1  0  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0
1. FC Dynamo Dresden               11  0  2  0  1  0  0  3  2  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II             11  0  1  2  1  0  1  1  0  0  1  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                 15  0  1  1  0  3  0  3  0  2  2  1  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  0
FC Ingolstadt 04                    3  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 8  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  0
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II          16  0  0  1  2  3  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  0  0  0
Holstein Kiel                      11  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  1  2  1  1  0  0  1  1  0
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             6  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1
SV Sandhausen                       4  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          9  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  2  1  0  0  2  0  0
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0


2000/01-2007/08 (2 regional leagues/8 seasons)
Regionalliga Nord
Team                          S1  S2    G   W   D   L   G+  G-  GD    P2+    P% P2/3+ P3+ DP
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II      8   8  282 108  68 106  412 396  16  284:280 0,504 392 392
SC Rot-Weiß Essen              6   1  210 107  51  52  345 216 129  264:155 0,631 371 371  1
VfB Lübeck                     6   4  214 102  44  68  346 266  80  248:180 0,579 350 350
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf         6   4  214  83  52  79  289 274  15  218:210 0,509 301 301
VfL Osnabrück                  5  -1  176  81  49  46  284 209  75  211:141 0,599 292 292
SV Holstein Kiel               6  -1  210  77  57  76  302 301   1  211:209 0,502 288 288
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig     5   1  176  80  48  48  278 199  79  208:144 0,591 288 288
Wuppertaler SV                 5   5  178  79  45  54  255 226  29  203:153 0,570 282 282
Hamburger SV Amat./II          6   6  212  72  54  86  263 298 -35  198:226 0,467 270 270
SC Preußen Münster             6  -2  210  74  49  87  289 325 -36  197:223 0,469 271 271
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     6   2  212  67  59  86  270 301 -31  193:231 0,455 260 260
SG Wattenscheid 09             5  -2  174  66  43  65  296 291   5  175:173 0,503 241 241
KFC Uerdingen                  5  -3  174  67  40  67  231 252 -21  174:174 0,500 241 241
1. FC Dynamo Dresden           4   2  140  62  39  39  184 144  40  163:117 0,582 225 225
FC St. Pauli                   4  -1  142  59  43  40  192 149  43  161:123 0,567 220 220
SC Paderborn                   4  -3  138  61  36  41  228 189  39  158:118 0,572 219 219
1. FC Union Berlin             4   2  144  57  37  50  206 161  45  151:137 0,524 208 208
Chemnitzer FC                  5  -2  174  55  34  85  199 259 -60  144:204 0,414 199 199
SC Verl                        4   1  140  48  28  64  189 227 -38  124:156 0,443 172 172
FC Erzgebirge Aue              3  -5  104  49  21  34  145 125  20  119: 89 0,572 168 168
1. FC Köln Amat./II            4  -2  140  40  38  62  202 247 -45  118:162 0,421 158 158
BSV Kickers Emden              3   3  108  46  24  38  143 125  18  116:100 0,537 162 162
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II      4  -1  140  44  28  68  195 240 -45  116:164 0,414 160 160
1. FC Magdeburg                3   2  106  41  33  32  145 132  13  115: 97 0,542 156 156
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             3   3  108  39  31  38  151 138  13  109:107 0,505 148 148
SV Babelsberg 03               3   1  106  36  28  42  144 167 -23  100:112 0,472 136 136
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II     3  -1  108  35  26  47  140 156 -16   96:120 0,444 131 131
LR/RW Ahlen                    2   2   72  32  19  21  121  93  28   83: 61 0,576 115 115
Dresdener SC                   3  -5  104  29  23  52  111 159 -48   81:127 0,389 110 110
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         2   1   72  29  18  25   94  85   9   76: 68 0,528 105 105
Fortuna Köln                   2  -6   70  24  16  30   91 110 -19   64: 76 0,457  88  88
SV Wilhelmshaven               2  -1   72  19  21  32   95 124 -29   59: 85 0,410  78  78
FC Sachsen Leipzig             2  -4   70  15  24  31   76  99 -23   54: 86 0,386  69  69
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             1  -2   36  22   6   8   58  32  26   50: 22 0,694  72  72
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II         2   1   72  12  20  40   57 139 -82   44:100 0,306  56  56
FC Energie Cottbus II          1   1   36  12   8  16   31  44 -13   32: 40 0,444  44  44
FC Schalke 04 Amat.            1  -4   34  10   8  16   54  70 -16   28: 40 0,412  38  38
Borussia Mönchengladbach II    1  -1   36   9   8  19   45  62 -17   26: 46 0,361  35  35
Lüneburger SK                  1  -7   36   9   6  21   52  73 -21   24: 48 0,333  33  33
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Amat.    1  -3   36   7   8  21   50  83 -33   22: 50 0,306  29  29
VfR Neumünster                 1  -4   34   4  11  19   32  65 -33   19: 49 0,279  23  23
Tennis Borussia Berlin         1  -7   36   6   5  25   33  80 -47   17: 55 0,236  23  23

Team                         Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
SC Rot-Weiß Essen              6  2     2                          1  1                  
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig     5  1  1           1     1     1                           
VfB Lübeck                     6  1     3                 1                    1         
1. FC Union Berlin             4  1        1                       1                    1
FC St. Pauli                   4  1              1  1  1                                 
FC Erzgebirge Aue              3  1                 1     1                              
LR/RW Ahlen                    2  1                                   1                  
VfL Osnabrück                  5     2     1        1        1                           
SC Paderborn                   4     1  1              1                 1               
1. FC Dynamo Dresden           4     1              2  1                                 
SV Babelsberg 03               3     1                                      1  1         
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         2     1                                            1      
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             1     1                                                   
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf         6        1     1        1     1                 1  1      
1. FC Magdeburg                3        1                       1  1                     
SG Wattenscheid 09             5           2                    1           1  1         
Wuppertaler SV                 5           1  2  1     1                                 
BSV Kickers Emden              3           1              2                              
SV Holstein Kiel               6           1                 1     1  2     1            
Fortuna Köln                   2           1                                         1   
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II      8              2  1     1     1     1     1  1            
KFC Uerdingen                  5              1     1     1  1     1                     
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     6              1              1        1  1     1     1   
SC Preußen Münster             6              1                 1  1  1     2            
Hamburger SV Amat./II          6                 2        1           1  1        1      
Chemnitzer FC                  5                 1              2           1           1
SC Verl                        4                 1              1           1        1   
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             3                    1           1        1               
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II     3                    1                 1              1   
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II      4                       1        1                 2      
1. FC Köln Amat./II            4                          1        1     1           1   
Dresdener SC                   3                          1                    1     1   
SV Wilhelmshaven               2                             1                          1
FC Sachsen Leipzig             2                                         1        1      
FC Energie Cottbus II          1                                         1               
FC Schalke 04 Amat.            1                                               1         
Borussia Mönchengladbach II    1                                               1         
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II         2                                                  1     1
Lüneburger SK                  1                                                  1      
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Amat.    1                                                     1   
VfR Neumünster                 1                                                     1   
Tennis Borussia Berlin         1                                                        1

Regionalliga Süd
Team                          S1  S2    G   W   D   L   G+  G-  GD    P2+    P% P2/3+ P3+ DP
VfR Aalen                      8   8  274 112  71  91  420 398  22  294:253 0,538 406 406  1
FC Bayern München Amat./II     8   8  274 106  82  86  411 335  76  294:254 0,536 400 400
SV Wehen Taunusstein           7  -1  240 108  65  67  366 297  69  281:199 0,585 389 389
SpVgg. Elversberg              8   8  274  94  74 106  331 395 -64  262:286 0,478 356 356
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II         7   5  238  94  58  86  348 308  40  246:230 0,517 340 340
Sportfreunde Siegen            7   2  240  89  68  83  334 315  19  246:234 0,513 335 335
SV Stuttgarter Kickers         7   7  240  83  78  79  312 300  12  244:236 0,508 327 327
TSG Hoffenheim                 6  -1  206  92  47  67  333 265  68  231:181 0,561 323 323
Jahn Regensburg                6   1  206  85  46  75  304 269  35  216:196 0,524 301 301
SC Pfullendorf                 7   6  240  77  55 108  282 343 -61  209:271 0,435 286 286
SV Darmstadt 98                6  -1  206  79  47  80  285 273  12  205:207 0,498 284 284
Offenbacher Kickers            5  -3  172  68  50  54  232 207  25  186:158 0,541 254 254
FC Augsburg                    4  -2  138  72  32  34  247 142 105  176:100 0,638 248 248
TSV 1860 München Amat./II      5   4  170  49  52  69  221 249 -28  150:190 0,441 199 199
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             4  -4  138  52  42  44  183 161  22  146:130 0,529 198 198
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II  5  -1  172  40  42  90  185 281 -96  122:222 0,355 162 162
FC Wacker Burghausen           3   1  102  41  36  25  131 111  20  118: 86 0,578 159 159
SV Eintracht Trier             3  -2  102  41  29  32  140 126  14  111: 93 0,544 152 152
1. FC Saarbrücken              3  -1  104  38  38  28  148 132  16  110: 94 0,548 148 148  4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05           3  -4  104  39  26  39  166 155  11  104:104 0,500 143 143
Karlsruher SC Amat./II         3   3  102  30  32  40  118 140 -22   92:112 0,451 122 122
SpVgg. Unterhaching            2   1   70  37  16  17  130  78  52   90: 50 0,643 127 127
FC Ingolstadt 04               2   2   68  31  20  17   95  75  20   82: 54 0,603 113 113
TuS Koblenz                    2  -2   68  28  25  15   98  69  29   81: 55 0,596 109 109
VfR Mannheim                   2  -6   68  24  22  22   97  87  10   70: 66 0,515  94  94
SSV Reutlingen                 2   2   68  20  29  19   76  83  -7   69: 67 0,507  89  89
1. SC Feucht                   2  -3   68  24  18  26  104 100   4   66: 70 0,485  90  90
FC Hessen Kassel               2   2   68  21  21  26   96 113 -17   63: 73 0,463  84  84
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.             2  -3   68  19  18  31   69  94 -25   56: 80 0,412  75  75
FSV Frankfurt                  1   1   34  17  11   6   57  31  26   45: 23 0,662  62  62
Karlsruher SC                  1  -7   34  17  10   7   48  25  23   44: 24 0,647  61  61
SV Sandhausen                  1   1   34  17   6  11   48  38  10   40: 28 0,588  57  57
SpVgg. Bayreuth                1  -2   34  11  13  10   51  54  -3   35: 33 0,515  46  46
1. FC Eschborn                 2  -2   68   9  16  43   62 158 -96   34:102 0,250  43  43
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat.      1  -5   36   7  11  18   36  64 -28   25: 47 0,347  32  32
FK Pirmasens                   1  -1   34   8   7  19   31  61 -30   23: 45 0,338  31  31
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             1  -7   34   7   8  19   39  57 -18   22: 46 0,324  29  29
SpVgg Ansbach                  1  -6   34   7   7  20   27  66 -39   21: 47 0,309  28  28
SC Borussia Fulda              1  -6   34   2  12  20   23  67 -44   16: 52 0,235  18  18
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen       1  -5   36   3   9  24   23  74 -51   15: 57 0,208  18  18
FC Nöttingen                   1  -3   34   3   7  24   29  83 -54   13: 55 0,191  16  16
FSV Oggersheim                 1   1   34   2   6  26   17  74 -57   10: 58 0,147  12  12

Team                         Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
SV Wehen Taunusstein           7  1     2        1  2           1                        
FC Augsburg                    4  1     1  2                                             
FC Bayern München Amat./II     8  1        1     1     2  1  1     1                     
SpVgg. Unterhaching            2  1              1                                       
FC Wacker Burghausen           3  1                 1                 1                  
Offenbacher Kickers            5  1                    2     1        1                  
FSV Frankfurt                  1  1                                                      
Karlsruher SC                  1  1                                                      
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II         7     1  2           1           1     1        1         
Jahn Regensburg                6     1  1              1  1        1              1      
TSG Hoffenheim                 6     1     1  2     1                 1                  
SV Eintracht Trier             3     1     1                                   1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             4     1        1           1                 1            
FC Ingolstadt 04               2     1        1                                          
Sportfreunde Siegen            7     1           1  1           1  1           2         
TuS Koblenz                    2     1                          1                        
1. FC Saarbrücken              3        1        1                          1            
1. FC Schweinfurt 05           3        1                          1        1            
VfR Aalen                      8           2     3  1        1     1                     
SV Stuttgarter Kickers         7           1           1  2  1     1        1            
SV Darmstadt 98                6              3                          1     1  1      
SV Sandhausen                  1              1                                          
SC Pfullendorf                 7                    1        1  1        1     1  2      
VfR Mannheim                   2                       1  1                              
1. SC Feucht                   2                       1                 1               
SpVgg. Elversberg              8                          2  1  1  1     2  1            
FC Hessen Kassel               2                             1           1               
SpVgg. Bayreuth                1                             1                           
SSV Reutlingen                 2                                1  1                     
Karlsruher SC Amat./II         3                                1        1     1         
TSV 1860 München Amat./II      5                                      2     2  1         
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II  5                                      2     1        2   
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.             2                                         1        1      
1. FC Eschborn                 2                                                  1  1   
FK Pirmasens                   1                                                  1      
SpVgg Ansbach                  1                                                  1      
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat.      1                                                     1   
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             1                                                     1   
SC Borussia Fulda              1                                                     1   
FC Nöttingen                   1                                                     1   
FSV Oggersheim                 1                                                     1   
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen       1                                                        1

2000/01-2007/08 (2 regional leagues/8 seasons)
Team                           League  S1  S2    G   W   D   L   G+  G-   GD    P2+    P% P2/3+ P3+ DP
VfR Aalen                      RL Süd   8   8  274 112  71  91  420 398   22  294:253 0,538 406 406  1
FC Bayern München Amat./II     RL Süd   8   8  274 106  82  86  411 335   76  294:254 0,536 400 400
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II      RL Nord  8   8  282 108  68 106  412 396   16  284:280 0,504 392 392
SV Wehen Taunusstein           RL Süd   7  -1  240 108  65  67  366 297   69  281:199 0,585 389 389
SC Rot-Weiß Essen              RL Nord  6   1  210 107  51  52  345 216  129  264:155 0,631 371 371  1
SpVgg. Elversberg              RL Süd   8   8  274  94  74 106  331 395  -64  262:286 0,478 356 356
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             RL Nord  7   3  246  91  73  82  334 299   35  255:237 0,518 346 346
VfB Lübeck                     RL Nord  6   4  214 102  44  68  346 266   80  248:180 0,579 350 350
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II         RL Süd   7   5  238  94  58  86  348 308   40  246:230 0,517 340 340
Sportfreunde Siegen            RL Süd   7   2  240  89  68  83  334 315   19  246:234 0,513 335 335
SV Stuttgarter Kickers         RL Süd   7   7  240  83  78  79  312 300   12  244:236 0,508 327 327
TSG Hoffenheim                 RL Süd   6  -1  206  92  47  67  333 265   68  231:181 0,561 323 323
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf         RL Nord  6   4  214  83  52  79  289 274   15  218:210 0,509 301 301
Jahn Regensburg                RL Süd   6   1  206  85  46  75  304 269   35  216:196 0,524 301 301
VfL Osnabrück                  RL Nord  5  -1  176  81  49  46  284 209   75  211:141 0,599 292 292
SV Holstein Kiel               RL Nord  6  -1  210  77  57  76  302 301    1  211:209 0,502 288 288
SC Pfullendorf                 RL Süd   7   6  240  77  55 108  282 343  -61  209:271 0,435 286 286
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig     RL Nord  5   1  176  80  48  48  278 199   79  208:144 0,591 288 288
SV Darmstadt 98                RL Süd   6  -1  206  79  47  80  285 273   12  205:207 0,498 284 284
Wuppertaler SV                 RL Nord  5   5  178  79  45  54  255 226   29  203:153 0,570 282 282
Hamburger SV Amat./II          RL Nord  6   6  212  72  54  86  263 298  -35  198:226 0,467 270 270
SC Preußen Münster             RL Nord  6  -2  210  74  49  87  289 325  -36  197:223 0,469 271
271
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     RL Nord  6   2  212  67  59  86  270 301  -31  193:231 0,455 260 260
Offenbacher Kickers            RL Süd   5  -3  172  68  50  54  232 207   25  186:158 0,541 254 254
FC Augsburg                    RL Süd   4  -2  138  72  32  34  247 142  105  176:100 0,638 248 248
SG Wattenscheid 09             RL Nord  5  -2  174  66  43  65  296 291    5  175:173 0,503 241 241
KFC Uerdingen                  RL Nord  5  -3  174  67  40  67  231 252  -21  174:174 0,500 241 241
1. FC Dynamo Dresden           RL Nord  4   2  140  62  39  39  184 144   40  163:117 0,582 225 225
FC St. Pauli                   RL Nord  4  -1  142  59  43  40  192 149   43  161:123 0,567 220 220
SC Paderborn                   RL Nord  4  -3  138  61  36  41  228 189   39  158:118 0,572 219 219
1. FC Union Berlin             RL Nord  4   2  144  57  37  50  206 161   45  151:137 0,524 208 208
TSV 1860 München Amat./II      RL Süd   5   4  170  49  52  69  221 249  -28  150:190 0,441 199 199
Chemnitzer FC                  RL Nord  5  -2  174  55  34  85  199 259  -60  144:204 0,414 199 199
SC Verl                        RL Nord  4   1  140  48  28  64  189 227  -38  124:156 0,443 172 172
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II  RL Süd   5  -1  172  40  42  90  185 281  -96  122:222 0,355 162 162
FC Erzgebirge Aue              RL Nord  3  -5  104  49  21  34  145 125   20  119: 89 0,572 168 168
FC Wacker Burghausen           RL Süd   3   1  102  41  36  25  131 111   20  118: 86 0,578 159 159
1. FC Köln Amat./II            RL Nord  4  -2  140  40  38  62  202 247  -45  118:162 0,421 158 158
BSV Kickers Emden              RL Nord  3   3  108  46  24  38  143 125   18  116:100 0,537 162 162
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II      RL Nord  4  -1  140  44  28  68  195 240  -45  116:164 0,414 160 160
1. FC Magdeburg                RL Nord  3   2  106  41  33  32  145 132   13  115: 97 0,542 156 156
SV Eintracht Trier             RL Süd   3  -2  102  41  29  32  140 126   14  111: 93 0,544 152 152
1. FC Saarbrücken              RL Süd   3  -1  104  38  38  28  148 132   16  110: 94 0,548 148 148
 4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05           RL Süd   3  -4  104  39  26  39  166 155   11  104:104 0,500 143 143
SV Babelsberg 03               RL Nord  3   1  106  36  28  42  144 167  -23  100:112 0,472 136 136
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II     RL Nord  3  -1  108  35  26  47  140 156  -16   96:120 0,444 131 131
Karlsruher SC Amat./II         RL Süd   3   3  102  30  32  40  118 140  -22   92:112 0,451 122 122
SpVgg. Unterhaching            RL Süd   2   1   70  37  16  17  130  78   52   90: 50 0,643 127 127
LR/RW Ahlen                    RL Nord  2   2   72  32  19  21  121  93   28   83: 61 0,576 115 115
FC Ingolstadt 04               RL Süd   2   2   68  31  20  17   95  75   20   82: 54 0,603 113 113
TuS Koblenz                    RL Süd   2  -2   68  28  25  15   98  69   29   81: 55 0,596 109 109
Dresdener SC                   RL Nord  3  -5  104  29  23  52  111 159  -48   81:127 0,389 110 110
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         RL Nord  2   1   72  29  18  25   94  85    9   76: 68 0,528 105 105
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             RL Nord  2  -2   70  29  14  27   97  89    8   72: 68 0,514 101 101
VfR Mannheim                   RL Süd   2  -6   68  24  22  22   97  87   10   70: 66 0,515  94  94
SSV Reutlingen                 RL Süd   2   2   68  20  29  19   76  83   -7   69: 67 0,507  89  89
1. SC Feucht                   RL Süd   2  -3   68  24  18  26  104 100    4   66: 70 0,485  90  90
Fortuna Köln                   RL Nord  2  -6   70  24  16  30   91 110  -19   64: 76 0,457  88  88
FC Hessen Kassel               RL Süd   2   2   68  21  21  26   96 113  -17   63: 73 0,463  84  84
SV Wilhelmshaven               RL Nord  2  -1   72  19  21  32   95 124  -29   59: 85 0,410  78  78
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.             RL Süd   2  -3   68  19  18  31   69  94  -25   56: 80 0,412  75  75
FC Sachsen Leipzig             RL Nord  2  -4   70  15  24  31   76  99  -23   54: 86 0,386  69  69
FSV Frankfurt                  RL Süd   1   1   34  17  11   6   57  31   26   45: 23 0,662  62  62
Karlsruher SC                  RL Süd   1  -7   34  17  10   7   48  25   23   44: 24 0,647  61  61
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II         RL Nord  2   1   72  12  20  40   57 139  -82   43:100 0,306  55  55  1
SV Sandhausen                  RL Süd   1   1   34  17   6  11   48  38   10   40: 28 0,588  57  57
SpVgg. Bayreuth                RL Süd   1  -2   34  11  13  10   51  54   -3   35: 33 0,515  46  46
1. FC Eschborn                 RL Süd   2  -2   68   9  16  43   62 158  -96   34:102 0,250  43  43
FC Energie Cottbus II          RL Nord  1   1   36  12   8  16   31  44  -13   32: 40 0,444  44  44
FC Schalke 04 Amat.            RL Nord  1  -4   34  10   8  16   54  70  -16   28: 40 0,412  38  38
Borussia Mönchengladbach II    RL Nord  1  -1   36   9   8  19   45  62  -17   26: 46 0,361  35  35
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat.      RL Süd   1  -5   36   7  11  18   36  64  -28   25: 47 0,347  32  32
Lüneburger SK                  RL Nord  1  -7   36   9   6  21   52  73  -21   24: 48 0,333  33  33
FK Pirmasens                   RL Süd   1  -1   34   8   7  19   31  61  -30   23: 45 0,338  31  31
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Amat.    RL Nord  1  -3   36   7   8  21   50  83  -33   22: 50 0,306  29  29
SpVgg Ansbach                  RL Süd   1  -6   34   7   7  20   27  66  -39   21: 47 0,309  28  28
VfR Neumünster                 RL Nord  1  -4   34   4  11  19   32  65  -33   19: 49 0,279  23  23
Tennis Borussia Berlin         RL Nord  1  -7   36   6   5  25   33  80  -47   17: 55 0,236  23  23
SC Borussia Fulda              RL Süd   1  -6   34   2  12  20   23  67  -44   16: 52 0,235  18  18
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen       RL Süd   1  -5   36   3   9  24   23  74  -51   15: 57 0,208  18  18
FC Nöttingen                   RL Süd   1  -3   34   3   7  24   29  83  -54   13: 55 0,191  16  16
FSV Oggersheim                 RL Süd   1   1   34   2   6  26   17  74  -57   10: 58 0,147  12  12

Team                           League Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
SC Rot-Weiß Essen              RL Nord  6  2     2                          1  1                  
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig     RL Nord  5  1  1           1     1     1                           
VfB Lübeck                     RL Nord  6  1     3                 1                    1         
SV Wehen Taunusstein           RL Süd   7  1     2        1  2           1                        
FC Augsburg                    RL Süd   4  1     1  2                                             
FC Bayern München Amat./II     RL Süd   8  1        1     1     2  1  1     1                     
1. FC Union Berlin             RL Nord  4  1        1                       1                    1
FC St. Pauli                   RL Nord  4  1              1  1  1                                 
SpVgg. Unterhaching            RL Süd   2  1              1                                       
FC Erzgebirge Aue              RL Nord  3  1                 1     1                              
FC Wacker Burghausen           RL Süd   3  1                 1                 1                  
Offenbacher Kickers            RL Süd   5  1                    2     1        1                  
LR/RW Ahlen                    RL Nord  2  1                                   1                  
FSV Frankfurt                  RL Süd   1  1                                                      
Karlsruher SC                  RL Süd   1  1                                                      
VfL Osnabrück                  RL Nord  5     2     1        1        1                           
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II         RL Süd   7     1  2           1           1     1        1         
Jahn Regensburg                RL Süd   6     1  1              1  1        1              1      
SC Paderborn                   RL Nord  4     1  1              1                 1               
TSG Hoffenheim                 RL Süd   6     1     1  2     1                 1                  
SV Eintracht Trier             RL Süd   3     1     1                                   1         
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt             RL Nord  7     1        1     1     1     1        1  1            
FC Ingolstadt 04               RL Süd   2     1        1                                          
Sportfreunde Siegen            RL Süd   7     1           1  1           1  1           2         
1. FC Dynamo Dresden           RL Nord  4     1              2  1                                 
TuS Koblenz                    RL Süd   2     1                          1                        
SV Babelsberg 03               RL Nord  3     1                                      1  1         
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         RL Nord  2     1                                            1      
FC Carl Zeiss Jena             RL Nord  2     1                                               1   
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf         RL Nord  6        1     1        1     1                 1  1      
1. FC Saarbrücken              RL Süd   3        1        1                          1            
1. FC Magdeburg                RL Nord  3        1                       1  1                     
1. FC Schweinfurt 05           RL Süd   3        1                          1        1            
VfR Aalen                      RL Süd   8           2     3  1        1     1                     
SG Wattenscheid 09             RL Nord  5           2                    1           1  1         
Wuppertaler SV                 RL Nord  5           1  2  1     1                                 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers         RL Süd   7           1           1  2  1     1        1            
BSV Kickers Emden              RL Nord  3           1              2                              
SV Holstein Kiel               RL Nord  6           1                 1     1  2     1            
Fortuna Köln                   RL Nord  2           1                                         1   
SV Darmstadt 98                RL Süd   6              3                          1     1  1      
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II      RL Nord  8              2  1     1     1     1     1  1            
KFC Uerdingen                  RL Nord  5              1     1     1  1     1                     
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II     RL Nord  6              1              1        1  1     1     1   
SC Preußen Münster             RL Nord  6              1                 1  1  1     2            
SV Sandhausen                  RL Süd   1              1                                          
Hamburger SV Amat./II          RL Nord  6                 2        1           1  1        1      
Chemnitzer FC                  RL Nord  5                 1              2           1           1
SC Verl                        RL Nord  4                 1              1           1        1   
SC Pfullendorf                 RL Süd   7                    1        1  1        1     1  2      
Hertha BSC Berlin Amat./II     RL Nord  3                    1                 1              1   
VfR Mannheim                   RL Süd   2                       1  1                              
Bayer Leverkusen Amat./II      RL Nord  4                       1        1                 2      
1. SC Feucht                   RL Süd   2                       1                 1               
SpVgg. Elversberg              RL Süd   8                          2  1  1  1     2  1            
1. FC Köln Amat./II            RL Nord  4                          1        1     1           1   
Dresdener SC                   RL Nord  3                          1                    1     1   
FC Hessen Kassel               RL Süd   2                             1           1               
SV Wilhelmshaven               RL Nord  2                             1                          1
SpVgg. Bayreuth                RL Süd   1                             1                           
SSV Reutlingen                 RL Süd   2                                1  1                     
Karlsruher SC Amat./II         RL Süd   3                                1        1     1         
TSV 1860 München Amat./II      RL Süd   5                                      2     2  1         
1. FC Kaiserslautern Amat./II  RL Süd   5                                      2     1        2   
FSV Mainz 05 Amat.             RL Süd   2                                         1        1      
FC Sachsen Leipzig             RL Nord  2                                         1        1      
FC Energie Cottbus II          RL Nord  1                                         1               
FC Schalke 04 Amat.            RL Nord  1                                               1         
Borussia Mönchengladbach II    RL Nord  1                                               1         
1. FC Eschborn                 RL Süd   2                                                  1  1   
VfL Wolfsburg Amat./II         RL Nord  2                                                  1     1
Lüneburger SK                  RL Nord  1                                                  1      
FK Pirmasens                   RL Süd   1                                                  1      
SpVgg Ansbach                  RL Süd   1                                                  1      
Eintracht Frankfurt Amat.      RL Süd   1                                                     1   
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Amat.    RL Nord  1                                                     1   
VfR Neumünster                 RL Nord  1                                                     1   
SC Borussia Fulda              RL Süd   1                                                     1   
FC Nöttingen                   RL Süd   1                                                     1   
FSV Oggersheim                 RL Süd   1                                                     1   
Tennis Borussia Berlin         RL Nord  1                                                        1
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen       RL Süd   1                                                        1


2008/09-2009/10 (nationwide 3. Liga /2 seasons)
Team                               S1 S2   G  W  D  L   G+  G-  GD   P2+    P% P2/3+ P3+ DP
Erzgebirge Aue                      2  2  76 32 20 24  100  84  16  84:68 0,5526 116 116
SpVgg Unterhaching                  2  2  76 33 18 25  109  98  11  84:68 0,5526 117 117
FC Bayern München Amat./II          2  2  76 29 26 21  109 103   6  84:68 0,5526 113 113
Kickers Offenbach                   2  2  76 27 28 21   95  70  25  82:70 0,5395 109 109
Eintracht Braunschweig              2  2  76 29 20 27  101  88  13  78:74 0,5132 107 107
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                  2  2  76 27 22 27   87  89  -2  76:76 0,5000 103 103
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  2  2  76 26 23 27   95 103  -8  75:77 0,4934 101 101
SV Sandhausen                       2  2  76 23 28 25  112 115  -3  74:78 0,4868  97  97
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                2  2  76 27 19 30   85  92  -7  73:79 0,4803 100 100
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II              2  2  76 29 14 33  114 100  14  72:80 0,4737 101 101
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 2  2  76 22 25 29   80  99 -19  69:83 0,4539  91  91
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II           2  2  76 23 18 35   98 112 -14  64:88 0,4211  87  87
Wacker Burghausen                   2  2  76 23 17 36   85 129 -44  63:89 0,4145  86  86
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             2  2  76 21 20 35   76 106 -30  62:90 0,4079  83  83
1. FC Union Berlin                  1 -1  38 22 12  4   59  23  36  56:20 0,7368  78  78
Fortuna Düsseldorf                  1 -1  38 20  9  9   54  33  21  49:27 0,6447  69  69
VfL Osnabrück                       1  1  38 20  9  9   55  37  18  49:27 0,6447  69  69
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn  1 -1  38 20  8 10   68  38  30  48:28 0,6316  68  68
FC Ingolstadt 04                    1  1  38 18 10 10   72  46  26  46:30 0,6053  64  64
Kickers Emden                       1 -1  38 16 11 11   45  44   1  43:33 0,5658  59  59
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1  1  38 17  8 13   66  56  10  42:34 0,5526  59  59
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden      1  1  38 13  8 17   52  64 -12  34:42 0,4474  47  47
VfR Aalen                           1 -1  38  8 15 15   38  60 -22  31:45 0,4079  39  39
Holstein Kiel                       1  1  38  9 11 18   43  61 -18  29:47 0,3816  38  38
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          1  1  38 11  6 21   43  58 -15  28:48 0,3684  39  39
Stuttgarter Kickers                 1 -1  38  7 11 20   38  71 -33  22:51 0,3289  29  29  3

Only teams played in 3. league in the 2009/10 season
Team                               S1 S2   G  W  D  L   G+  G-  GD   P2+    P% P2/3+ P3+ DP
Erzgebirge Aue                      2  2  76 32 20 24  100  84  16  84:68 0,5526 116 116
SpVgg Unterhaching                  2  2  76 33 18 25  109  98  11  84:68 0,5526 117 117
FC Bayern München Amat./II          2  2  76 29 26 21  109 103   6  84:68 0,5526 113 113
Kickers Offenbach                   2  2  76 27 28 21   95  70  25  82:70 0,5395 109 109
Eintracht Braunschweig              2  2  76 29 20 27  101  88  13  78:74 0,5132 107 107
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                  2  2  76 27 22 27   87  89  -2  76:76 0,5000 103 103
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  2  2  76 26 23 27   95 103  -8  75:77 0,4934 101 101
SV Sandhausen                       2  2  76 23 28 25  112 115  -3  74:78 0,4868  97  97
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                2  2  76 27 19 30   85  92  -7  73:79 0,4803 100 100
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II              2  2  76 29 14 33  114 100  14  72:80 0,4737 101 101
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 2  2  76 22 25 29   80  99 -19  69:83 0,4539  91  91
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II           2  2  76 23 18 35   98 112 -14  64:88 0,4211  87  87
Wacker Burghausen                   2  2  76 23 17 36   85 129 -44  63:89 0,4145  86  86
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             2  2  76 21 20 35   76 106 -30  62:90 0,4079  83  83
VfL Osnabrück                       1  1  38 20  9  9   55  37  18  49:27 0,6447  69  69
FC Ingolstadt 04                    1  1  38 18 10 10   72  46  26  46:30 0,6053  64  64
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1  1  38 17  8 13   66  56  10  42:34 0,5526  59  59
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden      1  1  38 13  8 17   52  64 -12  34:42 0,4474  47  47
Holstein Kiel                       1  1  38  9 11 18   43  61 -18  29:47 0,3816  38  38
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          1  1  38 11  6 21   43  58 -15  28:48 0,3684  39  39

Team                              Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1. FC Union Berlin                  1  1                                                         
VfL Osnabrück                       1  1                                                         
Erzgebirge Aue                      2     1                             1                        
Fortuna Düsseldorf                  1     1                                                      
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus/SC Paderborn  1        1                                                   
FC Ingolstadt 04                    1        1                                                   
SpVgg Unterhaching                  2           1                    1                           
Eintracht Braunschweig              2           1                          1                     
FC Bayern München Amat./II          2              1        1                                    
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  2              1                                1            
Kickers Emden                       1                 1                                          
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1                 1                                          
Kickers Offenbach                   2                    2                                       
SV Sandhausen                       2                       1                 1                  
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                  2                          1  1                              
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                2                          1        1                        
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II              2                             1  1                           
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II           2                                      1           1         
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             2                                         1                 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 2                                            1  1            
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden      1                                            1               
Wacker Burghausen                   2                                                  1  1      
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          1                                                     1      
VfR Aalen                           1                                                        1   
Holstein Kiel                       1                                                        1   
Stuttgarter Kickers                 1                                                           1

Only teams played in 3. league in the 2009/10 season
Team                              Sea  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
VfL Osnabrück                       1  1                                                         
Erzgebirge Aue                      2     1                             1                        
FC Ingolstadt 04                    1        1                                                   
SpVgg Unterhaching                  2           1                    1                           
Eintracht Braunschweig              2           1                          1                     
FC Bayern München Amat./II          2              1        1                                    
FC Carl Zeiss Jena                  2              1                                1            
VfL/Sportbund/1. FC Heidenheim      1                 1                                          
Kickers Offenbach                   2                    2                                       
SV Sandhausen                       2                       1                 1                  
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt                  2                          1  1                              
1. FC Dynamo Dresden                2                          1        1                        
VfB Stuttgart Amat./II              2                             1  1                           
SV Werder Bremen Amat./II           2                                      1           1         
Wuppertaler SV Borussia             2                                         1                 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg                 2                                            1  1            
SV Wehen Taunusstein/Wiesbaden      1                                            1               
Wacker Burghausen                   2                                                  1  1      
Borussia Dortmund Amat./II          1                                                     1      
Holstein Kiel                       1                                                        1   


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Markus Schaal for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Markus Schaal (markus.schaal74@freenet.de)
Last updated: 10 Dec 2010

(C) Copyright Markus Schaal and RSSSF 2004/10
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.