France (Women) 2010/11


Championnat Féminin National, Division 1
Chllenge de France
Championnat Féminin National, Division 2

Note that the point system is 4/win, 2/draw, 1/loss.


Championnat Féminin National, Division 1

Final Table:

 1.Olympique Lyonnais       22  22  0  0 106- 6  88  Champions
 2.Paris-SG                 22  17  1  4  43-16  74
 3.Montpellier HSC          22  16  1  5  54-13  71
 4.FCF Juvisy               22  15  3  4  62-30  70
 5.AS Saint-Etienne         22  11  1 10  25-27  56
 6.Rodez                    22   6  5 11  19-29  45
 7.FCF Hénin-Beaumont       22   8  2 12  19-37  45  [-3]
 8.Saint-Brieuc             22   5  5 12  17-35  42
 9.FF Nord Allier           22   4  5 13  26-57  39  [2 1 1 0 5-2 6]
---------------------------------------------------
10.Le Mans UC72             22   4  5 13  17-51  39  [2 0 1 1 2-5 3]  Relegated
11.Toulouse FC              22   4  4 14  19-50  38  Relegated
12.ESOF La Roche            22   3  2 17  15-71  33  Relegated

NB: FCF Hénin-Beaumont 3 points deducted

Round 1 
[Sep 4] 
Saint-Brieuc          2-1 FF Nord Allier
  [Alexandra Banner 83, Clarisse Le Bihan 85; Julie Berger 41]
 [Sep 5] 
ESOF La Roche         0-2 Rodez
  [Nathalie Richard 4og, Flavie Lemaître 56]
FCF Juvisy            1-1 FCF Hénin-Beaumont
  [Julie Machart 45; Rachel Saïdi 90+2]
Le Mans UC72          0-3 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Safia Bengueddoudi 18, Camille Catala 55, Aude Moreau 65]
Olympique Lyonnais    6-0 Toulouse FC
  [Lara Dickelmann 16, 49, Louisa Necib 45, Eugénie Le Sommer 47, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 73, 83]
Montpellier HSC       3-1 Paris-SG
  [Charlotte Bilbault 22, Hoda Lattaf 26, Viviane Asseyi 34; 
   Laure Lepailleur 70]

Round 2 [Sep 19]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    0-1 Olympique Lyonnais
  [Eugénie Le Sommer 25]
FF Nord Allier        0-1 Paris-SG
  [Elise Bussaglia 76]
Rodez                 0-2 Montpellier HSC
  [Nora Hamou Maamar 18, Delphine Blanc 20og]
Saint-Brieuc          0-3 FCF Juvisy
  [Laetitia Tonazzi 20, 28, Gaëtane Thiney 29]
AS Saint-Etienne      4-0 ESOF La Roche
  [Camille Catala 50, 58, 66, Marjorie Beal 79]
Toulouse FC           1-2 Le Mans UC72
  [Rose Lavaud 16; Cindy Dufeu 24, Hélène Plu 76] 

Round 3 [Sep 26]
ESOF La Roche         1-1 Toulouse FC
  [Claire Guillard 10; Charlotte Fromantin 60] 
FCF Juvisy            6-0 FF Nord Allier
  [Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 44, Julie Machard 48, 68, 82, 
   Gaëtanne Thiney 55, 87]
Le Mans UC72          1-2 FCF Hénin-Beaumont
  [Hélène Plu 14; Julie Deveber 50, Camille Lewandoski 89]
Olympique Lyonnais    3-0 Saint-Brieuc
  [Eugénie Le Sommer 12pen, 40, Louisa Necib 16]
Paris-SG              3-0 Rodez
  [Jessica Houara 10, Katia Cilene Texeira Da Silva 40, 
   Elise Bussaglia 55]
Montpellier HSC       0-1 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Safia Bengueddoudj 48]

Round 4 
[Oct 9]
Toulouse FC           0-3 Montpellier HSC
  [Viviane Asseyi 45, Marie-laure Delie 71, Hoda Lattaf 84pen]
[Oct 10]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    4-1 ESOF La Roche
  [Aurélie Desmaretz 3, Pauline Crammer 43, 52, Rachel Saïd 88;
   Adelaïde Bordron 53] 
FCF Juvisy            1-3 Olympique Lyonnais
  [Laetitia Tonazzi 90; Elodie Thomis 63, Camille Abily 76, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 87]
FF Nord Allier        1-2 Rodez
  [Caroline Dolo 23; Marine Augis 54, 80]
Saint-Brieuc          1-1 Le Mans UC72
  [Salma Amani 13; Murielle Pannier 34]
AS Saint-Etienne      0-1 Paris-SG
  [Elise Bussaglia 66]

Round 5 
[Oct 16]
ESOF La Roche         2-1 Saint-Brieuc
  [Justine Elliau 17, Claire Guillard 24; Audrey Février 90+1]
[Oct 17]
Le Mans UC72          1-2 FCF Juvisy
  [Hélène Plu 70; Julie Machart 3, Laetitia Tonazzi 46]
Olympique Lyonnais   13-0 FF Nord Allier
  [Charlotta Schelin 13, 45, Eugénie Le Sommer 18, 36, 89, 
   Amandine Henry 30, 44, Shirley Cruz-Trana 41, 76, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 60, 61, 86] 
Montpellier HSC       4-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont
  [Hoda Lattaf 14, 71, Marie-Laure Delie 28, Viviane Asseyi 73]
Paris-SG              1-0 Toulouse FC
  [Elise Bussaglia 30]
Rodez                 2-1 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Kenza Dali 21, Flavie Lemaître 64; Camille Catala 90]

Round 6 
[Oct 30]
FCF Juvisy            7-1 ESOF La Roche
  [Laetitia Tonazzi 16, 47, 60, 63, Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 19, 
   Amélie Coquet 71, Manon Pourtalet 79; Claire Guillard 41pen]
[Oct 31]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    0-4 Paris-SG
  [Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 7, Jessica Houara 31, Charlotte Lozé 45, 
   Zohra Ayachi 91]
FF Nord Allier        1-0 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Julie Berger 58]
Olympique Lyonnais    9-0 Le Mans UC72
  [Charlotta Schelin 2, 33, Camille Abily 10, 44, Ingvild Stensland 22, 
   Elodie Thomis 57, 70, Isabell Lehn Herlovsen 60, Sonia Bompastor 61]
Saint-Brieuc          0-1 Montpellier HSC
  [Audrey Février 22og]
Toulouse FC           2-1 Rodez
  [Virginie Dessalle 36, Anne-Marie Banuta 59; Marine Augis 48]

Round 7 [Nov 7]
ESOF La Roche         0-4 Olympique Lyonnais
  [Louisa Necib 31, Isabell Lehn Herlovsen 40, 74, Lara Dickenmann 56]
Le Mans UC72          2-2 FF Nord Allier
  [Makan Mouchou Traoré 31, Hélène Plu 52; Laura Bouillot 45, 
   Emilie Gonssollin 62]
Montpellier HSC       1-0 FCF Juvisy
  [Hoda Lattaf 20]
Paris-SG              3-0 Saint-Brieuc
  [Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 23, Caroline Pizzala 45, 
   Sabrina Delannoy 60]
Rodez                 2-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont
  [Delphine Blanc 26, Flavie Lemaître 52]
AS Saint-Etienne      3-1 Toulouse FC
  [Kheira Hamraoui 5, 30, 76; Flavie Brottier 78]

Round 8 [Nov 14]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    1-0 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Rachel Saïdi 74pen]
Le Mans UC72          2-1 ESOF La Roche
  [Makan Mouchou Traoré 38, Hélène Plu 90; Claire Guillard 39]
FF Nord Allier        2-3 Toulouse FC
  [Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou (pen), Laury Jesus; Delphine Chatelin, 
   Virginie Dessalle (pen), Anaïs Arcambal]
Olympique Lyonnais    1-0 Montpellier HSC
  [Charlotta Schelin 67]
Saint-Brieuc          1-1 Rodez
  [Audrey Février 25; Flavie Lemaître 90+3]
[Dec 15]
FCF Juvisy            0-0 Paris-SG

Round 15 
[Nov 27]
Saint-Brieuc          4-0 ESOF La Roche         
  [Julie Morel 22, Alexandra Banner 50, Salma Amani 60, 86]
[Nov 28] 
FCF Juvisy            5-0 Le Mans UC72          
  [Amélie Coquet 27, 55, Gaëtane Thiney 37, 52, 65] 
AS Saint-Etienne      1-0 Rodez                 
  [Marjorie Beal 45]
Toulouse FC           1-4 Paris-SG              
  [Virginie Dessalle 90+1; Charlotte Lozé 17, 
   Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 49, Elise Bussaglia 63, 
   Candice Prévost 70]
[Dec 15]
FF Nord Allier        0-5 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Charlotta Schelin 6, Eugénie Le Sommer 43, Camille Abily 49, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 70, 85]
[Jan 26]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    0-3 Montpellier HSC   
  [Stéphanie De Revière 33, Marie-Laure Delie 50, Viviane Asseyi 68]
    
Round 9 
[Dec 5]
Montpellier HSC       3-0 Le Mans UC72          
  [Viviane Asseyi 55, 67, Marie-Laure Delie 65]
Rodez                 2-4 FCF Juvisy            
  [Marine Augis 9, 16; Julie Machart 12, Amélie Coquet 40, 74, 
   Laetitia Tonazzi 45+2]
Toulouse FC           1-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    
  [Anne-Marie Banuta 73]
[Jan 19]
Paris-SG              1-2 Olympique Lyonnais
  [Katia Teixeira Da Silva 50;  Lara Dickenmann 53, Elodie Thomis 82]
[Feb 26]
ESOF La Roche         2-1 FF Nord Allier
  [Mélissa Godart 12, Aline Liaigre 71; Julie Berger 36]
[Feb 27]
AS Saint-Etienne      2-0 Saint-Brieuc
  [Déborah Taghavi 6, Kheira Hamraoui 59]

Round 10 
[Dec 11]
ESOF La Roche         0-4 Montpellier HSC       
  [Viviane Asseyi 20, Hoda Lattaf 61, Marie-Laure Delie 65, 68]
FF Nord Allier        0-3 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    
  [Claire Lavogez 5, Aurélie Desmaretz 50, Pauline Crammer 64]
Saint-Brieuc          1-1 Toulouse FC           
  [Julie Morel 39; Marie-Ange Kramo 34]
[Dec 12]
Olympique Lyonnais    1-0 Rodez                 
  [Wendie Renard 28]
[Feb 26]
Le Mans UC72          1-2 Paris-SG
  [Claire Lelarge 90+4; Elise Bussaglia 39, 52]
[Apr 10]
FCF Juvisy            2-1 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Julie Machart 13pen, Gaëtane Thiney 20; Camille Catala 77]

Round 11 
[Dec 19]
Rodez                 0-0 Le Mans UC72          
Toulouse FC           0-6 FCF Juvisy            
  [Gaëtane Thiney 10, Laetitia Tonazzi 16, 58, Amélie Coquet 26, 65, 
   Audrey Malet 70]
[Apr 9]
Paris-SG              2-0 ESOF La Roche
  [Léa Rubio 1, Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 44]
[Apr 10]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    2-1 Saint-Brieuc
  [Rigoberte M'Bah 45, Charlotte Blanchard 61; Anaïs Ribeyra 83]
FF Nord Allier        2-2 Montpellier HSC
  [Alexia Trevisan 12, Julie Berger 70; Stéphanie De Revière 14, 
   Kelly Gadea 27]
[May 8]
AS Saint-Etienne      0-6 Olympique Lyonnais
  [Camille Abily 43, 45, Lara Dickenmann 45+2, Sonia Bompastor 63, 
   Amel Majri 90+2, Eugénie Le Sommer 90+3]

Round 12 [Jan 9]
FCF Juvisy            1-0 Saint-Brieuc          
  [Gaëtane Thiney 32]
ESOF La Roche         0-1 AS Saint-Etienne
  [Kheira Hamraoui 13]
Le Mans UC72          0-0 Toulouse FC           
Montpellier HSC       2-1 Rodez                 
  [Rumi Utsugi 20, Marie-Laure Delie 47; Delphine Blanc 69]
Olympique Lyonnais    7-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    
  [Louisa Necib 12, 55, Eugénie Le Sommer 29, 52, Lara Dickenmann 44, 
   Gwendoline Rossi 47og, Sandrine Brétigny 59]
Paris-SG              2-1 FF Nord Allier        
  [Caroline Pizzala 41, Sabrina Delannoy 72; Julie Berger 37]

Round 13
[Jan 15] 
Saint-Brieuc          1-4 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Julie Morel 79; Lara Dickenmann 27, Eugénie Le Sommer 36, 51, 
   Charlootta Schelin 90+2]
[Jan 16] 
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    2-1 Le Mans UC72          
  [Claire Lavogez 13, 67; Murielle Pannier 89pen]
FF Nord Allier        3-3 FCF Juvisy            
  [Dolores Silvestri 31, Faustine Roux 36, 69; Laetitia Tonazzi 58, 63,
   Nelly Guilbert 74]
Rodez                 0-1 Paris-SG              
  [Elise Bussaglia 40]
AS Saint-Etienne      0-1 Montpellier HSC       
  [Charlotte Bilbault 85pen]
Toulouse FC           3-0 ESOF La Roche         
  [Rose Lavaud 33, Sidonie Demarle 66, 88]

Round 14 
[Jan 22]
Montpellier HSC       5-1 Toulouse FC 
  [Nora Hamou Maamar 10, Rumi Utsugi 32, Viviane Asseyi 72, 
   Marie-Laure Delie 83, Hoda Lattaf 90; Sidonie Demarle 44]
[Jan 23] 
ESOF La Roche         1-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont
  [Aline Liaigre 32] 
Le Mans UC72          1-2 Saint-Brieuc 
  [Makan Mouchou Traoré 6; Anaïs Ribeyra 45, Alexandra Banner 63]
Olympique Lyonnais    7-1 FCF Juvisy
  [Amandine Henry 2, Lotta Schelin 10, 50, Louisa Necib 29, 63, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 78, 87; Laetitia Tonazzi 31]
Paris-SG              1-0 AS Saint-Etienne 
  [Elise Bussaglia 22pen]
Rodez                 1-1 FF Nord Allier
  [Marine Augis 67; Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 50]
 
Round 19
[Feb 5]
Saint-Brieuc          0-1 AS Saint-Etienne      
  [Kheira Hamraoui 26]
[Feb 6] 
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    1-0 Toulouse FC           
  [Pauline Crammer 84pen]
FCF Juvisy            4-0 Rodez                 
  [Laetitia Tonazzi 20, 80, Julie Machart 21, Amélie Coquet 88] 
Le Mans UC72          0-5 Montpellier HSC       
  [Elodie Ramos 7, 10, Viviane Asseyi 25, Ludivine Diguelman 31, 40]
FF Nord Allier        2-2 ESOF La Roche         
  [Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 50, Solène Chauvet 90+2og; Mélissa Godart 41, 
   Adeline Rousseau 74pen]. 
Olympique Lyonnais    3-0 Paris-SG              
  [Louisa Necib 49, Eugénie Le Sommer 84, Sandrine Brétigny 86]

Round 16 
[Feb 12]
Montpellier HSC       5-0 Saint-Brieuc          
  [Marion Boishardy 21og, Marie-Laure Delie 24, Ludivine Diguelman 34, 
   Stéphanie De Revière 86, Hoda Lattaf 90]
[Feb 13]
ESOF La Roche         2-3 FCF Juvisy            
  [Mélissa Godart 12, Audrey Nicolas 35; Laetitia Tonazzi 38, 
   Amélie Coquet 40, 88]
Le Mans UC72          0-4 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Camille Abily 19, Elodie Thomis 24, Amandine Henry 61, Louisa Necib 85] 
Paris-SG              1-2 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    
  [Elise Bussaglia 33; Rachel Saïdi 59, Laurie Dacquigny 69]  
Rodez                 0-0 Toulouse FC           
AS Saint-Etienne      2-0 FF Nord Allier        
  [Déborah Taghavi 45, 84]

Round 17 [Mar 20]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    0-1 Rodez                 
  [Marine Augis 90]
FCF Juvisy            3-1 Montpellier HSC       
  [Gaëtane Thiney 20, Julie Machart 51, 86; Marie-Laure Delie 30] 
FF Nord Allier        3-0 Le Mans UC72          
  [Alexia Trevisan 7, Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 78, Laura Bouillot 90+2]
Olympique Lyonnais   10-0 ESOF La Roche         
  [Eugénie Le Sommer 13, Camille Abily 15, Elodie Thomis 17, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 22, 25, 72, 90, Sabrina Viguier 51, Louisa Necib 62, 
   Amandine Henry 76]
Saint-Brieuc          0-3 Paris-SG              
  [Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 16, 36, Sabrina Delannoy 27]
Toulouse FC           0-1 AS Saint-Etienne      
  [Kheira Hamraoui 17]
· 
Round 18 [Mar 27]
ESOF La Roche         1-2 Le Mans UC72          
  [Laetitia Sauques 18; Lydia Belkacemi 43, Hélène Plu 84]
Montpellier HSC       0-1 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Wendie Renard 60] 
Paris-SG              3-1 FCF Juvisy            
  [Caroline Pizzala 20, Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 44, 
   Jessica Houara 75; Gaëtane Thiney 38] 
Rodez                 0-0 Saint-Brieuc          
AS Saint-Etienne      3-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    
  [Kheira Hamraoui 6, 71, Marjorie Beal 61]   
Toulouse FC           1-3 FF Nord Allier        
  [Delphine Chatelin 63; Candice Pognat 11, Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 25, 
   Caroline Dolo 80]

Round 20 
[Apr 23]
Rodez                 1-3 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Marine Augis 28; Eugénie Le Sommer 38, Camille Abily 52, 
   Louisa Necib 83pen]
[Apr 24]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    0-2 FF Nord Allier        
Montpellier HSC       6-0 ESOF La Roche         
  [Marie-Laure Delie 24, 28, Rumi Utsugi 47, Stéphanie De Revière 61, 
   Hoda Lattaf 70, 84] 
Paris-SG              2-1 Le Mans UC72          
  [Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 30, Cindy Thomas 82; 
   Makan Mouchou Traoré 1] 
AS Saint-Etienne      1-3 FCF Juvisy            
  [Camille Catala 50; Nelly Guilbert 15, Laetitia Tonazzi 40, 
   Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 54]
Toulouse FC           0-1 Saint-Brieuc          
  [Audrey Février 40]

Round 21 [May 15]
FCF Juvisy            4-2 Toulouse FC           
  [Julie Machart 26, Amélie Coquet 46, Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 83, 
   Corinne Lebailly 90+4; Delphine Chatelin 59', Charlotte Lorgeré 90+1]
ESOF La Roche         1-6 Paris-SG              
  [Allison Blais 22; Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva 42, 82, 
   Jessica Houara 46, Candice Prévost 54, Sabrina Delannoy 58pen, 
   Nora Coton-Pelagie 66pen]
Le Mans UC72          2-1 Rodez                 
  [Amélie Madiot 22pen, Makan Mouchou Traoré 41; Agathe Calvié 70] 
Montpellier HSC       3-1 FF Nord Allier        
  [Marie-Laure Delie 16, 55, Elodie Ramos 64; Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 45pen]
Olympique Lyonnais    8-0 AS Saint-Etienne      
  [Eugénie Le Sommer 7, Louisa Necib 8, 86, 90, Camille Abily 17, 37, 
   Sandrine Brétigny 46, 86]
Saint-Brieuc          0-0 FCF Hénin-Beaumont    

Round 22 [May 29]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont    1-2 FCF Juvisy            
  [Mélodie Hurez 90+1; Laetitia Tonazzi 5, 80]
FF Nord Allier        0-2 Saint-Brieuc          
  [Sophie Rissoan 20, Salma Amani 88]  
Paris-SG              1-0 Montpellier HSC       
  [Sabrina Delannoy 88pen] 
Rodez                 2-0 ESOF La Roche         
  [Anne-Sophie Ginestet 50, Kenza Dali 80] 
AS Saint-Etienne      0-0 Le Mans UC72          
Toulouse FC           1-5 Olympique Lyonnais    
  [Audrey Cugat 84; Charlotta Schelin 21, 23, Lara Dickenmann 33, 
   Camille Abily 40, Sandrine Brétigny 55]
 
Final Table:

 1.Olympique Lyonnais       22  22  0  0 106- 6  88  Champions
 2.Paris-SG                 22  17  1  4  43-16  74
 3.Montpellier HSC          22  16  1  5  54-13  71
 4.FCF Juvisy               22  15  3  4  62-30  70
 5.AS Saint-Etienne         22  11  1 10  25-27  56
 6.Rodez                    22   6  5 11  19-29  45
 7.FCF Hénin-Beaumont       22   8  2 12  19-37  45  [-3]
 8.Saint-Brieuc             22   5  5 12  17-35  42
 9.FF Nord Allier           22   4  5 13  26-57  39  [2 1 1 0 5-2 6]
---------------------------------------------------
10.Le Mans UC72             22   4  5 13  17-51  39  [2 0 1 1 2-5 3]  Relegated
11.Toulouse FC              22   4  4 14  19-50  38  Relegated
12.ESOF La Roche            22   3  2 17  15-71  33  Relegated

NB: FCF Hénin-Beaumont 3 points deducted

Topscorers:
20 Laetitia Tonazzi (FCF Juvisy)
19 Sandrine Brétigny (Olympique Lyonnais)
17 Eugénie Le Sommer (Olympique Lyonnais)
14 Marie-Laure Delie (Montpellier HSC)
14 Louisa Necib (Olympique Lyonnais)
12 Camille Abily (Olympique Lyonnais)
12 Katia Cilene Teixeira Da Silva (Paris-SG)
11 Amélie Coquet (FCF Juvisy)
11 Gaëtane Thiney (FCF Juvisy)
11 Julie Machart (FCF Juvisy)
11 Charlotta Schelin (Olympique Lyonnais)
10 Hoda Lattaf (Montpellier HSC)
10 Elise Bussaglia (Paris-SG)

Challenge de France

Round 1
[Jan 9] 
AS Chèvremont (DH)            0-8 CS Mars Bischheim (D2) 
AS Valentigney (PH)           1-2 AS Mussig (DH) 
FC Rossfeld (DH)              0-0 FC Monswiller (DH)            [0-3 pen]
VGA Saint-Maur (DH)           0-2 AS Montigny (D2) 
RC Saint-Denis (DHR)          1-2 USCCO Compiègne (D2) 
Dijon FCO (D2)                2-0 COM Bagneux (D2) 
US Cannes Bocca (Dist)        2-3 FA Saint-Cyprien (DH) 
Grenoble Foot 38 (DHR)        2-4 AS Gardanne (DH) 
Aubagne Provence (L)          0-5 FCF Monteux (D2) 
Nimes Métropole FF (D2)       2-1 US La Véore (D2) 
Football Marseille (DH)       1-1 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone (DH) [0-3 pen] 
ES Cannet Rocheville (L)      1-4 Claix Foot (D2) 
SC Lafrançaise (PH)           1-2 Isle JA (DH) 
Gandalou FC (PG)              2-2 FCE Arlac Mérignac (D2)       [1-3 pen]
ASPTT Albi (D2)               3-1 ES Blanquefort (D2) 
Sainte-Christie (DH)         11-0 ASC Pessac Alouette (DH) 
Limoges Landouge(D2)          0-5 AS Muret (D2) 
Toulouse St-Simon (DH)        5-0 AS Grayan Nord Médoc (DH) 
Chitenay Celettes (PH)       0-10 Saint-Herblain OC (D2) 
Ste-Luce-sur-Loire (DH)       0-2 AS Verchers (DH) 
CS Saint-Sauveur (DH)        0-11 Tours FC (D2) 
ES Vineuil Brion (DH)         0-5 ASJ Soyaux (D2) 
US Orléans 45 (DH)            1-7 ES Trois Cités Poitiers (DH) 
Couffé Conquérante (PH)       0-4 USC Corné (D2) 
FC Quimper (DH)               1-4 OS LCB Angers (D2) 
US Saint-Malo (DH)            2-1 FCF Condé (D2) 
Stéphanais Bricois (PH)       0-6 Ploërmel FC (DH) 
US Foot Janzé (DRH)           2-5 RC La Flèche (DH) 
FA Laval (DH)                 2-1 AG Caen (DH) 
CPB Bréquigny (D2)            4-1 ES Cormelles (D2) 
CSA Amiens (DH)               2-1 US Pont de l'Arche (DH) 
Saint-Ollé (PH)               3-4 Stade Raismois 72 (DH) 
OS Leers (D2)                 2-2 FA Arras (D2)                 [5-4 pen]
FF Issy (D2)                  2-1 US Gravelines (D2) 
ES Paris Seizième (DHR)       2-0 FC Rouen 1899 (D2) 
Neuville St-Vaast (Dist)      0-9 FAS Herblay (DH) 
IC Lambersart (PH)            0-2 Templemars-Vendeville (D2) 
Domont FC (DH)                1-2 US Rouvroy (DH) 
Revermont Foot (DH)           1-1 AS Châtenoy le Royal (D2)     [4-5 pen]
FC Mieussy (Dist)             0-9 ES Arpajon (D2) 
CS Nivolas Vermelle (DH)      1-3 RC Flacé Mâcon (D2) 
Arbois Sports (DH)            1-1 Le Puy Foot 43 (DH)           [4-3 pen]
AS Montmerle (DH)             2-3 Besançon RC (D2) 
ASF Andrézieux (DHR)          1-1 Aulnat Sport (D2)             [2-3 pen]
DOMTAC Dommartin (Dist)       0-5 US Blanzy (D2) 
Caluire SC (DH)               5-0 Saint-Julien Chapteuil (DH) 
[Jan 16]
EN St Avold (DH)              1-9 FC Vendenheim (D2)
FC Masevaux (Exc Reg)         1-4 AS Algrange (D2) 
AS Guémar (DH)                awd FC Woippy (DH)                [awarded 0-3] 
SC Evry (DH)                  1-0 Stade Auxerrois (DH) 
FC La Rochette (DHR)          1-1 FCF Val d'Orge (DH)           [3-4 pen]
Saint-Memmie Ol. (DH)         3-0 US Chauny (DH) 

Round 2 
[Jan 29]
Ploërmel FC (DH)              1-2 ESOF La Roche (D1) 
[Jan 30] 
FF Issy (D2)                 0-10 Paris-SG (D1) 
FCF Hénin-Beaumont (D1)       6-0 OS Leers (D2) 
FCF Monteux (D2)              0-7 Olympique Lyonnais (D1) 
ASJ Soyaux (D2)               0-1 Rodez (D1) 
ASPTT Albi (D2)               2-2 Toulouse FC (D1)              [4-5 pen]
AS Algrange (D2)              0-5 FCF Juvisy (D1) 
Saint-Brieuc (D1)             1-2 CPB Bréquigny (D2) 
Tours FC (D2)                 0-5 Le Mans UC72 (D1) 
Caluire SC (DH)               0-5 AS Saint-Etienne (D1) 
Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone (DH) 0-3 Montpellier HSC (D1) 
SC Evry (DH)                  0-4 FF Nord Allier (D1) 
Claix Foot (D2)               4-0 AS Châtenoy le Royal (D2)) 
ES Arpajon (D2)               2-1 AS Muret (D2) 
Saint-Herblain OC (D2)        2-0 USC Corné (D2) 
FA Saint-Cyprien (DH)         1-2 RC Flacé Mâcon (D2)  
Arbois Sports (DH)           0-11 FC Vendenheim (D2) 
CSA Amiens (DH)               0-3 AS Montigny (D2) 
FAS Herblay (DH)              2-0 Templemars-Vendeville (D2) 
Saint-Memmie Ol. (DH)         1-3 USCCO Compiègne (D2) 
AS Gardanne (DH)              1-2 Nîmes Métropole FF (D2) 
Toulouse St-Simon (DH)        3-1 FCE Arlac Mérignac (D2) 
ES 3 Cités Poitiers (DH)      1-0 Aulnat Sport (D2) 
FC Monswiller (DH)            0-4 CS Mars Bischheim (D2) 
AS Mussig (DH)                0-8 Besançon RC (D2) 
FC Woippy (DH)                1-1 US Blanzy (D2)                [3-2 pen]
RC La Flèche (DH)            0-13 OS LCB Angers (D2) 
ES Paris Seizième (DHR)       0-1 Dijon FCO (D2) 
US Rouvroy (DH)               2-0 Stade Raismois 72 (DH)
Isle IA (DH)                  1-4 Sainte-Christie (DH) 
AS Verchers (DH)              2-2 FA Laval (DH)                 [3-1 pen]
[Feb 6]
FCF Val d'Orge (DH)           1-2 US Saint-Malo (DH) 

Round 3 [Feb 20]
CPB Bréquigny (D2)            2-3 Saint-Herblain OC (D2) 
  [Lucile Nicolas 59, Cindy Jeanson 88; Angelina Doguet 3, 
   Catherine Mouillé 64, Nathalie Serot 79]
USCCO Compiègne (D2)          2-0 CS Mars Bischheim (D2) 
  [Marie Catrin 49, 51]
Dijon FCO (D2)                2-0 Besançon RC (D2) 
  [Julia Paulin 71, Marie Mathely 90+3pen]
FAS Herblay (DH)              1-4 FF Nord Allier (D1)
  [Ingrid Boyeldieu 22; Sarah Chalabi 11, Faustine Roux 15, 43, 
   Palmyre Fortin 85] 
Le Mans UC72 (D1)             3-1 OS LCB Angers (D2) 
  [Hélène Plu 46, Lydia Belkacemi 49, Charlene Karsenti 58;
   Gwendoline Brelivet 80]
Montpellier HSC (D1)          9-0 ES Arpajon (D2) 
  [Hoda Lattaf 10, 57, Nora Hamou Maamar 30, Rumi Utsugi 36, 
   Marie-Laure Delie 60, Caroline La Villa 65, Stéphanie De Revière 71, 
   Marine De Sousa 86, 90+1]
Nîmes Métropole (D2)          0-0 Toulouse FC (D1)              [1-4 pen]
Olympique Lyonnais (D1)      13-0 AS Montigny (D2) 
  [Sandrine Brétigny 12, 35, 44, 46, 50, 89, Amandine Henry 14, 
   Elodie Thomis 45, 53, 68, Louisa Necib 46, Eugénie Le Sommer 65, 
   Charlotta Schelin 71]
ES 3 Cités Poitiers (DH)      0-2 ESOF La Roche (D1)
  [Justine Boivin 77, Laetitia Sauques 79] 
Rodez (D1)                    3-1 Claix Foot (D2) 
  [Flavie Lemaître 48, Marine Augis 81, Kenza Dali 90+2; Marie Bolatre 8]
US Rouvroy (DH)               0-4 FCF Hénin-Beaumont (D1) 
  [Rachel Saïdi 21, 38, Léa Declercq 83, 88]
AS Saint-Etienne (D1)         2-0 RC Flacé Mâcon (D2) 
  Mylène Matton 36og, Kheira Hamraoui 38]
US Saint-Malo (DH)            0-1 AS Verchers (DH) 
  [Emilie Leuzy 8]
Sainte-Christie (DH)          0-4 Toulouse St-Simon (DH) 
  [Mélanie Palliard 32, Marie-Pierre Fontana 44, Jessica Sarralangue 63, 
   Karine Melgoso 79]
FC Vendenheim (D2)            1-0 Paris-SG (D1)
  [Joanna Schwartz 71]   
FC Woippy (DH)                1-9 FCF Juvisy (D1)
  [Hélène Lardenet 28; Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 3, 18pen, 
   Laetitia Tonazzi 37, 74, 76, Sophie Svaluto 53, Amélie Coquet 54, 68, 
   Gaétane Thiney 70]

Round 4 [Mar 13]
ESOF La Roche (D1)            1-1 USCCO Compiègne (D2)          [4-1 pen] 
  [Laetitia Sauques 11; Coralie Thil 31]
FCF Hénin-Beaumont (D1)       0-1 Le Mans UC72 (D1)
  [Laura Bourgouin 89]
Olympique Lyonnais (D1)       3-0 Rodez (D1)
  [Louisa Necib 24, Charlotta Schelin 60, Sabrina Viguier 75]
Saint-Herblain OC (D2)        0-5 FCF Juvisy (D1)
  [Gaëtane Thiney 35, 41, Amélie Coquet 38, Virginie Bourdille-Mendes 50, 
   Kadidiatou Diani 71]
Toulouse FC (D1)              0-1 Montpellier HSC (D1)
  [Nora Hamou Maamar 45]
Toulouse St-Simon (DH)        0-1 AS Saint-Etienne (D1)
  [Kheira Hamraoui 41]
FC Vendenheim (D2)            0-0 Dijon FCO (D2)                [5-6 pen]
AS Verchers (DH)              0-5 FF Nord Allier (D1)
  [Julie Berger 16, Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou 25, Emilie Gonssollin 49, 68, 87]

Quarterfinals [Apr 3]
FCF Juvisy (D1)               0-0 Olympique Lyonnais (D1)       [3-2 pen]
Montpellier HSC (D1)          6-0 ESOF La Roche (D1)
  [Hoda Lattaf 33, 6, 76, 89, Elodie Ramos 40, 50]
FF Nord Allier (D1)           1-3 Dijon FCO (D2)
  [Aurélie Bonnin 16; Julia Paulin 28, Aurore Rabut 37, 
   Priscillia Hakkar 48]
AS Saint-Etienne (D1)         1-0 Le Mans UC72 (D1)
  [Déborah Taghavi 74]

Semifinals [May 1]
FCF Juvisy (D1)               1-3 Montpellier HSC (D1)
  [Laetitia Tonazzi 2; Kelly Gadea 26, Ludivine Diguelman 39, 67pen)
Dijon FCO (D2)                0-5 AS Saint-Etienne (D1)  
  [Camille Catala 20, 45, 61, 77, Maéva Clemaron 70] 

Final [May 21, Buxerolles]
AS Saint-Etienne (D1)         0-0 Montpellier HSC (D1)          [3-2 pen]
AS Saint-Etienne: Méline Gerard, Morgane Courteille, Ophélie Brevet, Astrid 
     Chazal, Charlotte Gauvin, Aude Moreau, Amélie Barbetta, Ludivine 
     Coulomb, Kheira Hamraoui (Maeva Clemaron 76), Déborah Taghavi (Safia 
     Bengueddoudj 63), Camille Catala. 
     Coachs: Hervé Didier and Patrick Brossat.
Montpellier HSC: Céline Deville, Marion Torrent, Kelly Gadea, Ophélie 
     Meilleroux, Cynthia Viana, Charlotte Bilbault, Rumi Utsugi, 
     Marie-Laure Delie, Ludivine Diguelmann (Marine Pervier 62), Viviane 
     Asseyi (Elodie Ramos 71), Hoda Lattaf. Coach: Sarah M'Barek. 
Referee: Stéphanie Frappart.
Attendance: 2200



Championnat Féminin National, Division 2

Groupe A | Groupe B | Groupe C

Groupe A

Round 1 [Sep 5]
Arras FC              6-2 ES Cormelles          
CS Mars Bischheim     0-0 C.O.M. Bagneux        
USCCO Compiègne       1-1 Rouen FC              
FCF Dijon             3-2 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
US Gravelines         0-1 FC Vendenheim         
Leers                 0-0 AS Algrange           

Round 2 [Sep 19]
AS Algrange           4-0 CS Mars Bischheim     
C.O.M. Bagneux        1-1 Arras FC              
USCCO Compiègne       1-1 US Gravelines         
Rouen FC              1-2 ES Cormelles          
FC Templemars-Vendev. 1-2 Leers                 
FC Vendenheim         3-0 FCF Dijon             

Round 3 [Sep 26]
Arras FC              3-2 AS Algrange           
CS Mars Bischheim     5-1 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
ES Cormelles          0-2 C.O.M. Bagneux        
FCF Dijon             1-1 USCCO Compiègne       
US Gravelines         4-1 Rouen FC              
Leers                 0-3 FC Vendenheim         

Round 4 
[Oct 9]
US Gravelines         1-2 FCF Dijon             
[Oct 10]
AS Algrange           2-1 ES Cormelles          
USCCO Compiègne       2-1 Leers                 
Rouen FC              0-3 C.O.M. Bagneux        
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-1 Arras FC              
FC Vendenheim         4-1 CS Mars Bischheim     

Round 5
[Oct 16]
FCF Dijon             2-0 Rouen FC              
[Oct 17]
Arras FC              2-3 FC Vendenheim         
C.O.M. Bagneux        0-0 AS Algrange           
CS Mars Bischheim     1-1 USCCO Compiègne       
ES Cormelles          3-2 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
Leers                 2-3 US Gravelines         
 
Round 6 [Oct 31]
USCCO Compiègne       1-3 Arras FC              
FCF Dijon             0-0 Leers                 
US Gravelines         1-3 CS Mars Bischheim     
Rouen FC              3-0 AS Algrange           
Templemars-Vendeville 0-4 C.O.M. Bagneux        
FC Vendenheim         4-1 ES Cormelles          

Round 7 
[Nov 7]
Arras FC              2-0 US Gravelines         
CS Mars Bischheim     3-2 FCF Dijon             
ES Cormelles          0-1 USCCO Compiègne       
AS Algrange           6-1 Templemars-Vendeville 
Leers                 1-0 Rouen FC              
[Nov 21]
C.O.M. Bagneux        2-2 FC Vendenheim         

Round 8
[Nov 14]
USCCO Compiègne       1-1 C.O.M. Bagneux        
FCF Dijon             1-0 Arras FC              
Leers                 1-2 CS Mars Bischheim     
Rouen FC              3-2 Templemars-Vendeville 
FC Vendenheim         1-0 AS Algrange          
[Nov 20] 
US Gravelines         5-3 ES Cormelles          

Round 9
[Jan 30]
C.O.M. Bagneux        1-0 US Gravelines         
[Feb 20]
Arras FC               2-1 Leers                 
[Feb 27]
AS Algrange           2-0 USCCO Compiègne       
CS Mars Bischheim     0-0 Rouen FC              
ES Cormelles          1-2 FCF Dijon             
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-3 FC Vendenheim         

Round 10
[Nov 21]
CS Mars Bischheim     2-0 Arras FC              
[Dec 12]
USCCO Compiègne       5-1 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
FCF Dijon             0-0 C.O.M. Bagneux       
Leers                 3-2 ES Cormelles          
Rouen FC              0-1 FC Vendenheim         
[Feb 19] 
US Gravelines         2-1 AS Algrange           

Round 11
[Jan 30]
Rouen FC              2-4 Arras FC              
[Feb 27]
C.O.M. Bagneux        5-0 Leers                
[Mar 13] 
ES Cormelles          2-0 CS Mars Bischheim     
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-1 US Gravelines         
[Apr 3] 
FC Vendenheim         1-0 USCCO Compiègne       
[Apr 10]
AS Algrange           2-3 FCF Dijon            

Round 12
[Jan 16]
Arras FC              1-1 C.O.M. Bagneux        
ES Cormelles          0-1 Rouen FC              
US Gravelines         3-0 USCCO Compiègne       
Leers                 1-1 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
[Apr 3]
CS Mars Bischheim     2-1 AS Algrange          
[May 8] 
FCF Dijon             1-2 FC Vendenheim         

Round 13 [jan 23]
AS Algrange           0-0 Arras FC              
C.O.M. Bagneux        3-2 ES Cormelles          
USCCO Compiègne       1-0 FCF Dijon             
Rouen FC              2-4 US Gravelines         
FC Templemars-Vendev. 2-2 CS Mars Bischheim     
FC Vendenheim         3-1 Leers                 

Round 14 [Feb 6]
Arras FC               4-3 FC Templemars-Vendev. 
C.O.M. Bagneux        0-0 Rouen FC              
CS Mars Bischheim     0-4 FC Vendenheim         
ES Cormelles          2-4 Algrange 
FCF Dijon             4-1 US Gravelines         
Leers                 0-2 USCCO Compiègne       

Round 15 [Feb 13] 
AS Algrange           1-1 C.O.M. Bagneux        
USCCO Compiègne       3-4 CS Mars Bischheim     
US Gravelines         2-2 Leers                 
Rouen FC              0-0 FCF Dijon             
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-2 ES Cormelles          
FC Vendenheim         6-0 Arras FC              

Round 16 [Mar 6]
AS Algrange           1-1 Rouen FC             
Arras FC              0-0 USCCO Compiègne      
C.O.M. Bagneux        6-1 FC Templemars-Vendev.
CS Mars Bischheim     1-0 US Gravelines        
ES Cormelles          1-7 FC Vendenheim        
Leers                 1-1 FCF Dijon            

Round 17 [Mar 20]
USCCO Compiègne       0-2 ES Cormelles         
FCF Dijon             2-1 CS Mars Bischheim    
US Gravelines         0-1 Arras FC             
Rouen FC              3-1 Leers                
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-1 AS Algrange          
FC Vendenheim         2-0 C.O.M. Bagneux       

Round 18 [Mar 27]
USCCO Compiègne       2-0 FC Vendenheim        
Arras FC              1-2 FCF Dijon            
C.O.M. Bagneux        3-1 USCCO Compiègne      
CS Mars Bischheim     3-2 Leers                
ES Cormelles          0-0 US Gravelines        
FC Templemars-Vendev. 2-1 Rouen FC              

Round 19 [Apr 17]
USCCO Compiègne       2-0 AS Algrange          
FCF Dijon             2-0 ES Cormelles         
US Gravelines         1-1 C.O.M. Bagneux       
Leers                 1-1 Arras FC             
Rouen FC              0-1 CS Mars Bischheim    
FC Vendenheim         3-1 FC Templemars-Vendev.

Round 20
[Apr 10]
Arras FC              4-1 CS Mars Bischheim    
[Apr 23]
AS Algrange           0-3 US Gravelines        
[Apr 24] 
C.O.M. Bagneux        0-1 FCF Dijon            
ES Cormelles          2-0 Leers                 
FC Templemars-Vendev. 1-3 USCCO Compiègne      
FC Vendenheim         3-2 Rouen FC             

Round 21 [May 15]
Arras FC              3-1 Rouen FC             
CS Mars Bischheim     3-2 ES Cormelles         
USCCO Compiègne       0-4 FC Vendenheim        
FCF Dijon             4-1 AS Algrange          
US Gravelines         0-0 FC Templemars-Vendev.
Leers                 1-5 C.O.M. Bagneux       

Round 22 [May 29]
AS Algrange           4-2 Leers                 
C.O.M. Bagneux        2-1 CS Mars Bischheim    
ES Cormelles          0-1 Arras FC             
Rouen FC              3-0 USCCO Compiègne      
FC Templemars-Vendev. 0-7 FCF Dijon            
FC Vendenheim         4-1 US Gravelines        

Final Table:

 1.FC Vendenheim            22  20  1  1  64-15  83  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 2.FCF Dijon                22  13  5  4  40-21  63  [-3]
 3.Arras FC                 22  12  5  5  40-30  63
 4.C.O.M. Bagneux           22  10 10  2  41-16  62  
 5.CS Mars Bischheim        22  11  4  7  36-38  59
 6.AS Algrange              22   8  5  9  34-31  48  [-3]
 7.US Gravelines            22   8  5  9  33-32  48  [-3]
 8.USCCO Compiègne          22   7  6  9  26-33  46  [-3]
 9.ES Cormelles             22   6  1 15  30-49  41
10.Rouen FC                 22   5  5 12  25-35  39  [-3]
---------------------------------------------------
11.Leers                    22   3  6 13  23-47  37  Relegated
12.FC Templemars-Vendeville 22   1  3 18  21-66  28  Relegated 

NB: FCF Dijon, AS Algrange, US Gravelines, USCCO Compiègne and Rouen FC
    all 3 points deducted

Topscorers:
14 Caroline Gracial (Arras FC) 
14 Julia Paulin (FCF Dijon)
14 Laura Ay (FCF Vendenheim)
12 Aurélie Mula (FCF Vendenheim)
11 Fanny Bovalo (CS Mars Bischheim)
11 Julie Jost (CS Mars Bischheim)
10 Joanna Schwartz (FCF Vendenheim)

Groupe B
               
Round 1 [Sep 5]
OLCB Angers           1-1 Tours FC              
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    3-2 CPB Bréquigny         
FCF Condé             4-1 ES Blanquefort        
USC Corné             1-0 AS Montigny           
Limoges-Landouge      4-7 Issy FF               
Saint-Herblain OC     4-3 ASJ Soyaux            
 
Round 2 [Sep 19]
ES Blanquefort        1-1 CPB Bréquigny         
FCF Condé             1-1 Saint-Herblain OC    
Issy FF               6-2 OLCB Angers           
AS Montigny           5-0 Limoges-Landouge      
ASJ Soyaux            6-0 USC Corné             
Tours FC              4-3 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
 
Round 3 [Sep 26]
OLCB Angers           2-3 AS Montigny           
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    1-5 Issy FF               
USC Corné             0-3 FCF Condé             
Limoges-Landouge      0-2 ASJ Soyaux            
CPB Bréquigny         3-1 Tours FC              
Saint-Herblain OC     5-0 ES Blanquefort        

Round 4 [Oct 10]
ES Blanquefort        4-0 Tours FF 
FCF Condé             5-1 Limoges-Landouge      
Issy FF               0-1 CPB Bréquigny         
AS Montigny           5-1 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
Saint-Herblain OC     2-2 USC Corné             
ASJ Soyaux            4-0 OLCB Angers           

Round 5 [Oct 17]
OLCB Angers           1-2 FCF Condé             
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    2-1 ASJ Soyaux            
USC Corné             2-2 ES Blanquefort        
Limoges-Landouge      1-2 Saint-Herblain OC     
AS Montigny           1-0 CPB Bréquigny         
Tours FC              1-2 Issy FF               

Round 6 [Oct 31]
ES Blanquefort        1-3 Issy FF               
FCF Condé             3-0 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
USC Corné             4-2 Limoges-Landouge      
AS Montigny           4-1 Tours FC               
Saint-Herblain OC     6-0 OLCB Angers           
ASJ Soyaux            5-0 CPB Bréquigny         

Round 7 [Nov 7]
OLCB Angers           0-1 USC Corné             
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    0-2 Saint-Herblain OC     
Issy FF               4-2 AS Montigny           
Limoges-Landouge      0-3 ES Blanquefort        
CPB Bréquigny         1-2 FCF Condé             
Tours FC              0-5 ASJ Soyaux            

Round 8
[Nov 14]
FCF Condé             5-0 Tours FC              
USC Corné             1-3 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
Limoges-Landouge      3-2 OLCB Angers           
ASJ Soyaux            1-4 Issy FF               
[Nov 28]
ES Blanquefort        1-5 AS Montigny           
[Feb 27]
Saint-Herblain OC     0-2 CPB Bréquigny         

Round 9
[Dec 5]
OLCB Angers           1-2 ES Blanquefort        
CPB Bréquigny         0-3 USC Corné            
[Feb 20]
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    1-3 Limoges-Landouge      
Issy FF               3-1 FCF Condé             
[Feb 27]
AS Montigny           0-3 ASJ Soyaux            
[Apr 3] 
Tours FC              2-0 Saint-Herblain OC     

Round 10 [Dec 12]
OLCB Angers           3-3 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
ES Blanquefort        0-2 ASJ Soyaux            
FCF Condé             4-1 AS Montigny           
USC Corné             4-2 Tours FC             
Limoges-Landouge      0-4 CPB Bréquigny         
Saint-Herblain OC     0-1 Issy FF               

Round 11
[Dec 19]
ES Blanquefort        3-1 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
CPB Bréquigny         0-2 Angers 
ASJ Soyaux            1-1 FCF Condé             
Tours FC              2-2 Limoges-Landouge      
[Feb 27]
Issy FF               2-1 USC Corné             
[Apr 10]
AS Montigny           4-3 Saint-Herblain OC     
 
Round 12 [Jan 16]
OLCB Angers           4-0 Issy FF               
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    1-2 Tours FC              
USC Corné             0-1 ASJ Soyaux            
Limoges-Landouge      1-4 AS Montigny           
CPB Bréquigny         0-2 ES Blanquefort        
Saint-Herblain OC     1-1 FCF Condé             

Round 13 [Jan 23]
ES Blanquefort        1-1 Saint-Herblain OC     
FCF Condé             3-1 USC Corné             
Issy FF               2-1 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
AS Montigny           1-4 OLCB Angers           
ASJ Soyaux            4-0 Limoges-Landouge      
Tours FC              1-1 CPB Bréquigny         

Round 14 [Feb 6]
OLCB Angers           1-2 ASJ Soyaux            
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    1-4 AS Montigny           
USC Corné             0-0 Saint-Herblain OC     
Limoges-Landouge      2-3 FCF Condé             
CPB Bréquigny         2-3 Issy FF              
Tours FC              3-1 ES Blanquefort        
 
Round 15 [Feb 13]
ES Blanquefort        0-1 USC Corné             
FCF Condé             0-1 OLCB Angers           
Issy FF               0-0 Tours FC              
CPB Bréquigny         0-2 AS Montigny           
Saint-Herblain OC     2-0 Limoges-Landouge      
ASJ Soyaux            3-0 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    

Round 16 [Mar 6]
OLCB Angers           0-1 Saint-Herblain OC     
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    3-2 FCF Condé             
Issy FF               0-1 ES Blanquefort        
Limoges-Landouge      2-1 USC Corné             
CPB Bréquigny         1-4 ASJ Soyaux            
Tours FC              2-1 AS Montigny           

Round 17 [Mar 20]
ES Blanquefort        1-2 Limoges-Landouge      
FCF Condé             5-0 CPB Bréquigny         
USC Corné             1-2 OLCB Angers           
AS Montigny           3-0 Issy FF               
Saint-Herblain OC     3-1 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
ASJ Soyaux            4-1 Tours FC             
 
Round 18 [Mar 27]
OLCB Angers           5-3 Limoges-Landouge      
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    0-1 USC Corné             
Issy FF               2-2 ASJ Soyaux            
AS Montigny           3-1 ES Blanquefort        
CPB Bréquigny         0-4 Saint-Herblain OC     
Tours FC              1-0 FCF Condé            
 
Round 19 
[APR 16]
Saint-Herblain OC     3-0 Tours FC              
[Apr 17]
ES Blanquefort        1-2 OLCB Angers           
FCF Condé             2-2 Issy FF              
USC Corné             2-0 CPB Bréquigny         
Limoges-Landouge      0-4 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
ASJ Soyaux            4-0 AS Montigny           

Round 20 [Apr 24]
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    1-3 OLCB Angers           
Issy FF               3-2 Saint-Herblain OC     
AS Montigny           2-4 FCF Condé             
CPB Bréquigny         1-0 Limoges-Landouge      
ASJ Soyaux            4-0 ES Blanquefort        
Tours FC              3-3 USC Corné             

Round 21 [May 15]
OLCB Angers           0-1 CPB Bréquigny         
FCE Arlac-Mérignac    3-1 ES Blanquefort        
FCF Condé             1-2 ASJ Soyaux            
USC Corné             1-2 Issy FF               
Limoges-Landouge      2-1 Tours FC              
Saint-Herblain OC     3-4 AS Montigny           

Round 22 [May 29]
ES Blanquefort        1-2 FCF Condé             
Issy FF               3-0 Limoges-Landouge      
AS Montigny           2-2 USC Corné             
CPB Bréquigny         3-2 FCE Arlac-Mérignac    
ASJ Soyaux            6-1 Saint-Herblain OC     
Tours FC              3-4 OLCB Angers           

Final Table:
 
 1.ASJ Soyaux               22  17  2  3  69-18  75  Promoted 
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Issy FF                  22  15  3  4  54-33  70
 3.FCF Condé                22  13  4  5  54-26  65 
 4.AS Montigny              22  13  1  8  56-42  63 
 5.Saint-Herblain OC        22  10  5  7  46-32  54  [-3] 
 6.OLCB Angers              22   9  2 11  40-45  48  [-3]
 7.USC Corné                22   8  5  9  32-37  48  [-3]  
 8.Tours FC                 22   6  5 11  31-53  45
 9.CPB Bréquigny            22   7  2 13  23-43  42  [-3]
10.ES Blanquefort           22   6  3 13  28-45  40  [-3]    
---------------------------------------------------
11.FCE Arlac-Mérignac       22   6  1 15  35-56  35  [-6]  Relegated  
12.Limoges-Landouge         22   5  1 16  28-66  35  [-3]  Relegated     

NB: Saint-Herblain OC, OLCB Angers, USC Corné, CPB Bréquigny, 
    ES Blanquefort and Limoges-Landouge all 3 points deducted;
    FCE Arlac-Mérignac 6 points deducted

Topscorers:
20 Gwenaëlle Migot (FCF Condé)
17 Fidelia Poussi (FCE Arlac-Mérignac) 
14 Aurore Helie (FCF Condé) 
12 Christelle Wahnawe (OLCB Angers) 
12 Maryse Gobert (Issy FF)    

Groupe C

Round 1 [Sep 5]       
ES Arpajon            4-0 AS Châtenoy           
Besançon RC           0-1 US La Véore           
US Blanzy             6-1 Aulnat Sportif        
RC Flacé-Mâcon        1-1 Claix Football        
AS Muret              2-2 FCF Monteux           
Nîmes Métropole       0-0 ASPTT Albi            
 
Round 2
[Sep 18]
Besançon RC           1-2 ES Arpajon            
[Sep 19]
ASPTT Albi            2-2 AS Muret              
Aulnat Sportif        0-1 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
AS Châtenoy           0-2 Nîmes Métropole       
US La Véore           3-2 Claix Football       
FCF Monteux           5-1 US Blanzy             

Round 3 [Sep 26]
ES Arpajon            2-3 US La Véore           
US Blanzy             1-7 ASPTT Albi            
Claix Football        6-0 Aulnat Sportif        
RC Flacé-Mâcon        1-1 FCF Monteux           
AS Muret              7-0 AS Châtenoy           
Nîmes Métropole       3-1 Besançon RC           

Round 4
[Oct 9]
ES Arpajon            0-1 Nîmes Métropole       
[Oct 10]
ASPTT Albi            1-0 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
Besançon RC           1-3 AS Muret              
AS Châtenoy           1-3 US Blanzy             
US La Véore           2-2 Aulnat Sportif        
FCF Monteux           3-0 Claix Football        

Round 5 [Oct 17]
Aulnat Sportif        0-3 FCF Monteux           
US Blanzy             2-2 Besançon RC           
Claix Football        0-1 ASPTT Albi            
RC Flacé-Mâcon        4-0 AS Châtenoy           
AS Muret              1-1 ES Arpajon            
Nîmes Métropole       0-2 US La Véore           

Round 6 
[Oct 30]
Besançon RC           2-2 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
[Oct 31]
ASPTT Albi            3-0 Aulnat Sportif        
ES Arpajon            2-1 US Blanzy             
AS Châtenoy           1-1 Claix Football        
Nîmes Métropole       0-1 AS Muret             
[Nov 21] 
US La Véore           1-2 FCF Monteux           

Round 7 [Nov 7]
Aulnat Sportif        1-1 AS Châtenoy           
US Blanzy             5-3 Nîmes Métropole       
Claix Football        5-0 Besançon RC           
RC Flacé-Mâcon        1-0 ES Arpajon            
FCF Monteux           0-0 ASPTT Albi            
AS Muret              2-1 US La Véore           

Round 8 
[Nov 13]
ES Arpajon            0-4 Claix Football        
Besançon RC           4-1 Aulnat Sportif        
[Nov 14]
AS Châtenoy           0-4 FCF Monteux           
US La Véore           2-2 ASPTT Albi            
AS Muret              3-2 US Blanzy             
Nîmes Métropole       1-0 RC Flacé-Mâcon        

Round 9
[Dec 5]
FCF Monteux           1-2 Besançon RC           
[Feb 20]
ASPTT Albi            2-2 AS Châtenoy           
US Blanzy             3-1 US La Véore          
[Feb 27]
Aulnat Sportif        1-2 ES Arpajon            
Claix Football        1-0 Nîmes Métropole       
RC Flacé-Mâcon        0-4 AS Muret              

Round 10 [Dec 12]
ES Arpajon            0-3 FCF Monteux           
Besançon RC           1-1 ASPTT Albi            
US Blanzy             1-3 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
US La Véore           3-3 AS Châtenoy           
AS Muret              2-2 Claix Football        
Nîmes Métropole       1-0 Aulnat Sportif       
 
Round 11
[Dec 19]
ASPTT Albi            4-2 ES Arpajon            
US La Véore           2-0 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
FCF Monteux           0-0 Nîmes Métropole      
[Dec 20] 
Aulnat Sportif         1-4 AS Muret              
[Feb 27]
AS Châtenoy           3-2 Besançon RC          
[Mar 13] 
Claix Football        4-1 US Blanzy             

Round 12
[Jan 15]
ES Arpajon            2-1 Besançon RC           
[Jan 16]
US Blanzy             1-2 FCF Monteux           
Claix Football        1-1 US La Véore           
RC Flacé-Mâcon        1-1 Aulnat Sportif        
AS Muret              1-0 ASPTT Albi            
Nîmes Métropole       0-0 AS Châtenoy           

Round 13
[Jan 22]
Besançon RC           1-0 Nîmes Métropole       
[Jan 23]
ASPTT Albi            5-0 US Blanzy             
Aulnat Sportif        0-3 Claix Football        
AS Châtenoy           0-10 AS Muret              
US La Véore           3-2 ES Arpajon            
FCF Monteux           3-1 RC Flacé-Mâcon        

Round 14 [Feb 6]
Aulnat Sportif        3-3 US La Véore           
US Blanzy             1-1 AS Châtenoy           
Claix Football        1-0 FCF Monteux           
RC Flacé-Mâcon        2-0 ASPTT Albi            
AS Muret              6-1 Besançon RC           
Nîmes Métropole       1-1 ES Arpajon            

Round 15
[Feb 12]
ES Arpajon            2-6 AS Muret              
[Feb 13]
ASPTT Albi            3-1 Claix Football        
Besançon RC           3-4 US Blanzy             
AS Châtenoy           1-2 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
US La Véore           1-0 Nîmes Métropole       
FCF Monteux           1-0 Aulnat Sportif        

Round 16
[Mar 5]
RC Flacé-Mâcon        3-1 Besançon RC           
[Mar 6]
Aulnat Sportif        1-3 ASPTT Albi            
US Blanzy             1-2 ES Arpajon            
Claix Football        2-1 AS Châtenoy           
FCF Monteux           2-0 US La Véore           
AS Muret              3-0 Nîmes Métropole       

Round 17 [Mar 20]
ASPTT Albi            0-3 FCF Monteux           
ES Arpajon            2-1 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
Besançon RC           1-0 Claix Football        
AS Châtenoy           5-2 Aulnat Sportif        
US La Véore           0-0 AS Muret              
Nîmes Métropole       2-0 US Blanzy             

Round 18 [Mar 27]
ASPTT Albi            9-0 US La Véore           
Aulnat Sportif        2-0 Besançon RC           
US Blanzy             0-6 AS Muret              
Claix Football        2-2 ES Arpajon            
RC Flacé-Mâcon        0-0 Nîmes Métropole       
FCF Monteux           2-2 AS Châtenoy           

Round 19 
[Apr 16]
Nîmes Métropole       2-1 Claix Football        
[Apr 17]
ES Arpajon            5-1 Aulnat Sportif        
Besançon RC           0-1 FCF Monteux           
AS Châtenoy           1-3 ASPTT Albi            
US La Véore           5-2 US Blanzy             
AS Muret              3-1 RC Flacé-Mâcon        

Round 20 [Apr 24]
ASPTT Albi            0-1 Besançon RC           
Aulnat Sportif        0-3 Nîmes Métropole       
AS Châtenoy           0-3 US La Véore           
Claix Football        1-3 AS Muret              
RC Flacé-Mâcon        4-3 US Blanzy             
FCF Monteux           4-1 ES Arpajon           
 
Round 21 
[May 14]
ES Arpajon            1-6 ASPTT Albi            
[May 15]
Besançon RC           1-2 AS Châtenoy           
US Blanzy             1-0 Claix Football        
RC Flacé-Mâcon        1-0 US La Véore           
AS Muret              awd Aulnat Sportif        [awarded 3-0]
Nîmes Métropole       1-1 FCF Monteux          
 
Round 22 [May 29]
ASPTT Albi            2-0 Nîmes Métropole       
Aulnat Sportif        4-5 US Blanzy             
AS Châtenoy           1-0 ES Arpajon            
Claix Football        2-0 RC Flacé-Mâcon        
US La Véore           4-1 Besançon RC           
FCF Monteux           3-5 AS Muret             

Final Table:

 1.AS Muret                 22  17  5  0  77-20  75  Promoted  
---------------------------------------------------
 2.FCF Monteux              22  13  6  3  46-19  67   
 3.ASPTT Albi               22  12  6  4  54-21  64    
 4.US La Véore              22  10  6  6  41-39  55  [-3]  
 5.Nîmes Métropole          22   8  6  8  20-20  52
 6.Claix Football           22   9  5  8  41-26  51  [-3]
 7.RC Flacé-Mâcon           22   9  5  8  29-30  51  [-3]       
 8.ES Arpajon               22   8  3 11  35-47  49  
 9.US Blanzy                22   7  2 13  44-66  42  [-3]        
10.AS Châtenoy              22   4  7 11  25-59  41
---------------------------------------------------
11.Besançon RC              22   5  3 14  27-48  40   Relegated     
12.Aulnat Sportif           22   1  4 17  21-65  26  [-3]  Relegated  

NB: US La Véore, Claix Football, RC Flacé-Mâcon, US Blanzy and 
    Aulnat Sportif all 3 points deducted

Topscorers:
25 Fanny Tenret (AS Muret) 
16 Elsa Missonnier (ES Arpajon) 
16 Lilas Traïkia (ASPTT Albi) 
15 Sandra Maurice (ASPTT Albi) 
14 Marie-Pierre Ravet (US Blanzy) 
14 Céline Escoubeyron (AS Muret) 

2009/10

2011/12

list of champions

list of final tables

list of 2nd level champions

list of 2nd level final tables

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Denis Polsinelli for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Denis Polsinelli (denis.polsinelli@libertysurf.fr)
Last updated: 11 Jul 2013

(C) Copyright Denis Polsinelli and RSSSF 2010/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.