Futsal - Domestic Honours

Albania

Champions
2003/04	Tirane SK Tirana


Andorra

Champions
1995/96 FS Rangers Andorra
1996/97 FS Rangers Andorra
1997/98 Assegurance Doval
1998/99 Assegurance Doval
1999/00 FS Rangers Pizzeria Venecia 
2000/01 Buick Encamp
2001/02 UE Santa Coloma
2002/03	UE Santa Coloma
2003/04	FS Cap del Carrer
2004/05	FS Cap del Carrer

Cup Winners
1995/96 FFS Joventut d┤Andorra
1996/97 FS Rangers Andorra
1997/98 Assegurance Doval
1998/99 UE Santa Coloma
1999/00 PIC Mari Santa Coloma
2000/01 Escale Santa Coloma
2001/02 FS Rangers Pizzeria Venecia
2002/03 UE Santa Coloma
2003/04 UE Santa Coloma	


Argentina

Champions
1986		Rosario Central
1987		Newell┤s Old Boys
1988		Deportivo Muniz
1989		Atlanta
1990		Atlanta
1991		River Plate Buenos Aires
1992		Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
1993		Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
1994		Newell┤s Old Boys
1995		Deportivo Laferrere
1996		Atlanta
1997	Ap	Lugano
	Cl	Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
1998	Ap	Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
	Cl	Tigre
1999	Ap	San Lorenzo
	Cl	San Lorenzo
2000	Ap	Argentinos Juniors
	Cl	San Lorenzo
2001	Ap	San Lorenzo
	Cl	Franja de Oro
2002	Ap	Villa Modelo
	Cl	River Plate Buenos Aires
2002/03 Ap	River Plate Buenos Aires
	Cl	Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
2003/04 Ap	Argentinos Juniors
	Cl	San Lorenzo


Armenia

Champions
1998/99	FK Yerevan
1999/00	Arax Yerevan
2000/01	FC Hayk Yerevan
2001/02	FC Hayk Yerevan
2002/03	FC Hayk Yerevan
2003/04	Polytechnik Yerevan

Cup Winners
1999/00	FC Hayk Yerevan
2000/01	FC Hayk Yerevan
2001/02	FC Hayk Yerevan
2002/03	FC Hayk Yerevan
2003/04	  unknown
2004/05	Tal Grig Yerevan


Azerbaijan

Champions
1995	Azada
1996	Avtomobilci
1997/98	Avtomobilci
1998/99	Azerneftyanajag Baku
1999/00	Azerneftyanajag Baku
2000/01	Turan AIR Baku
2001/02	Turan AIR Baku
2002/03	Tribut Baku
2003/04	Turan AIR Baku
2004/05	Araz Naxcivan

Cup Winners
1995	Neftchi Baku
1996	Neftchi Baku
1997/98	Avtomobilci
1998/99	NAB Spor
1999/00	Azerneftyanajag Baku
2000/01	Azerneftyanajag Baku
2001/02	Gomrukchu
2002/03	Gomrukchu
2003/04	Turan AIR Baku


Austria

Champions
2002/03	Olida Ceramic Wien
2003/04	FC Best Putz Linz
2004/05	AKA U-19 Sankt P÷lten


Belarus

Champions
1989/90	Pogonya Minsk
1990/91	Atlant Minsk
1991/92	Mensk FK Minsk
1992/93	Stroizakaz Minsk
1993/94	Mensk FK Minsk
1994/95	Transmash Mogilev
1995/96	CKK Svetlogorsk
1996/97	Akademiya Minsk
1997/98	Veras Nesvizh
1998/99	Dorozhnik Fanipol
1999/00	Simurg Minsk
2000/01	Simurg Minsk
2001/02	Dorozhnik Minsk
2002/03	Dorozhnik Minsk
2003/04	Dorozhnik Minsk

Cup Winners
1990/91	Chimik Gomel
1991/92	Atlant Minsk
1992/93	Stroizakaz Minsk
1993/94	Elita Minsk
1994/95	Stroizakaz Minsk
1995/96	Elita Minsk
1996/97	Veras Nesvizh
1997/98	Veras Nesvizh
1998/99	Dorozhnik Fanipol
1999/00	Simurg Minsk
2000/01	Simurg Minsk
2001/02	Simurg Minsk
2002/03	MAPID Minsk
2003/04	Dorozhnik Minsk
2004/05	Dorozhnik Minsk


Belgium

Champions
1991/92	ZVK Hasselt
1992/93	ZVK Hasselt
1993/94	ZVK Hasselt
1994/95	ZVK Sint Truiden
1995/96	ZVK FORD Genk
1996/97	ZVK FORD Genk
1997/98	ZVK FORD Genk
1998/99	ZVK Sint Truiden
1999/00	Action-21 Charleroi
2000/01	Action-21 Charleroi
2001/02	Action-21 Charleroi
2002/03	Action-21 Charleroi
2003/04	Action-21 Charleroi

Cup Winners
1991/92	ZVC Dinamo Sint Niklaas
1992/93	ZVK Sint Truiden
1993/94	ZVK Ter Linde Mortsel
1994/95	ZVK FORD Genk
1995/96	ZVK FORD Genk
1996/97	Ougreeneupre Unis
1997/98	ZVK Eisden
1998/99	Ougreeneupre Unis
1999/00	Transport Lauwers Ranst
2000/01	ZVC Berchem
2001/02	Futsal Kickers Gilly
2002/03	TLR 2000 Antwerpen
2003/04	Action-21 Charleroi	7-2 ZVC T-Interim Borgerhout

Super Cup Winners

1991/92	ZVK FORD Genk
1992/93	ZVK Mannschaft Bilzen
1993/94	ZVK Hasselt
1994/95	ZVK Hasselt
1995/96	  not played
1996/97	ZVK FORD Genk
1997/98	  not played
1998/99	ZVK FORD Genk	
1999/00	ZVK Sint Truiden
2000/01	Action-21 Charleroi
2001/02	Action-21 Charleroi
2002/03	Action-21 Charleroi
2003/04	Action-21 Charleroi	4-3 TLR 2000 Antwerpen        [aet]
2004/05	Action-21 Charleroi	4-1 ZVC T-Interim Borgerhout

	
Bosnia-Herzegovina

Champions
1994/95	Partizan Sarajewo
1995/96	Treca Tuzlanska Tuzla
1996/97	NK Bihac
1997/98	KOMPRED Tuzla
1998/99	Kasaka Grancanica
1999/00	NK Banovici
2000/01	Kaskada Gracanica
2001/02	Karaka Mostar
2002/03	Kaskada Grancanica
2003/04	Karaka Mostar

Cup Winners
1999/00	Bosna-Kompred Tuzla
2000/01	Seljak Livno
2001/02	Kaskada Grancanica
2002/03	Karaka Mostar
2003/04	Karaka Mostar		4-2 Kaskada Drvostil Gracanica

Super Cup Winners

2001/02	Karaka Mostar


Brazil

Champions
1996	Inter Ulbra Porto Alegre
1997	Atletico Pax de Minas Belo Horizonte
1998	Inter Ulbra Porto Alegre
1999	Atletico Pax de Minas Belo Horizonte
2000	Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
2001	ACBF Carlos Barbosa
2002	Inter Ulbra Porto Alegre
2002/03	Inter Ulbra Porto Alegre
2003/04	ACBF Carlos Barbosa

Cup Winners (Taça Brasil de Clubes)
1968	Carioca Rio de JAneiro
1970	Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1972	Sumov (CE)
1974	Corinthians Sao Paulo
1976	Nautico Capibaribe (PE)
1978	Sumov (CE)
1980	Sumov (CE)
1981	Monte Sinai Rio de Janeiro
1982	Sumov (CE)
1983	Vasco da Gama (RS)
1984	Atlantica Boa Vista Rio de JAneiro
1985	Atletico Mineiro (MG)
1986	Sumov (CE)
1987	Perdigao (SC)
1988	Agua Branca Sao Paulo
1989	Enxuta (RS)
1990	Perdigao (SC)
1991	Banfort (CE)
1992	Banespa Sao Paulo
1993	Inpacel (PR)
1994	Inpacel (PR)
1995	Enxuta (RS)
1996	Enxuta (RS)
1997	Banespa Sao Paulo
1998	Chevrolet GMC Sao Paulo
1999	Internacional (RS)
2000	Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
2001	Sumov (CE) & ACBF Carlos Barbosa (RS)
2002	Minas Tenic Clube (MG)
2003	Malwee Jaragua (SC)
2004	Malwee Jaragua (SC)
2005	Malwee Jaragua (SC)


Bulgaria

Champions
2002/03	DELFINI Varna
2003/04	MAG Varna	(ex-DELFINI Varna)


China

Champions
2003/04	Guangzhou Guowang


Costa Rica

Champions
2002/03	Barrio Peralta
2003/04	Fortuna Desamparados


Croatia

Champions
1991/92	Uspinjaca Svjetlovod
1992/93	Uspinjaca Svjetlovod
1993/94	Sokoli
1994/95	Uspinjaca Ferax Svjetlovod
1995/96	Uspinjaca Ferax Svjetlovod
1996/97	Split 1700
1997/98	Promet Orkan Zagreb
1998/99	Pepsi Glama Zagreb
1999/00	Glama Brijeg Zagreb (ex-Pepsi Glama Zagreb)
2000/01	Split 1700
2001/02	Split Gasperov (ex-Split 1700)
2002/03	Split Gasperov
2003/04	Split Gasperov

Cup Winners
1993/94	Foto Ante Stojan
1994/95	Glama Brijeg Aurum Zagreb
1995/96	Uspinjaca Ferax Svjetlovod
1996/97	Uspinjaca Ferax Svjetlovod
1997/98	Square Dubrovnik
1998/99	Promet Orkan Zagreb
1999/00	Glama Brijeg Zagreb
2000/01	Split 1700
2001/02	Split Gasperov
2002/03	Split Gasperov		8-5 MNK Ship Management Split
2003/04	Orkan Zagreb		6-2 Square Dubrovnik


Cyprus

Champions
1999/00	Spartakos Lemesos
2000/01	AGBU Ararat Lefkosia
2001/02	AGBU Ararat Lefkosia
2002/03	AGBU Ararat Lefkosia
2003/04	Ararat Lefkosia
2004/05	Ararat Lefkosia

Cup Winners
1999/00	AGBU Ararat Lefkosia
2000/01	Olympiakos Lefkosia
2001/02	  not played
2002/03	AGBU Ararat Lefkosia
2003/04	  not played


Czech Republic

Champions
1992/93	Ajax Novesta Zlin
1993/94	IFT Computers Ostrava
1994/95	IFT Computers Ostrava
1995/96	DFC Prag
1996/97	Mikeska Ostrava
1997/98	Mikeska Ostrava
1998/99	Viktoria Zizkov
1999/00	TS Bakov nad Jizerou (ex-SK Bakov nad Jizerou)
2000/01	Pramen Havlickuv Brod
2001/02	CIGI CAGA Jistebnik
2002/03	Nejzbach Vysoke Myto
2003/04	ERA-PACK Chrudim

Cup Winners
1994/95	DFC Prag
1995/96	CIG CAGA Jistebnik
1996/97	Mikeska Ostrava
1997/98	Viktoria Zizkov
1998/99	SK Bakov nad Jizerou)
1999/00	CIGI CAGA Jistebnik
2000/01	CIGI CAGA Jistebnik
2001/02	SK ALFA Liberec
2002/03	Viktoria Zizkov		5-3 MEGAS Frenstadt pod Radhostem
2003/04	Viktoria Zizkov		9-5 Delta Real Sumperk


Finland

Champions
1997	Malmin Ponnistajt
1998/99	Kemi TFT
1999/00	Willmanstrand IFK Lapeenranta
2000/01	Kemi TFT
2001/02	Golden Futsal Team Espoo
2002/03	Ilves FS Tampere
2003/04	Ilves FS Tampere

Cup Winners
2003/04	TP Seurahuone
2004/05	Golden Futsal Team Espoo


France

Champions
2004/05

Cup Winners
1994/95	AS Saint Preist
1995/96	Village Olympique Grenoble
1996/97	Village Olympique Grenoble
1997/98	Canal Sport Roubaix
1998/99	CS Mars Bischheim
1999/00	Spoint Boys Saint Saulve
2000/01	ASF Andrezieux
2001/02	Champs Futsal Club
2002/03	Roubaix Three Ponts
2003/04	Mulhouse FC
2004/05	Roubaix Futsal Club


Georgia

Champions
1994/95	VAKE Tbilisi
1995/96	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi
1996/97	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi
1997/98	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi
1998/99	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi
1999/00	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi	
2000/01	Baasi Bagdadi Tbilisi
2001/02	FC Iberia-2000 Tbilisi
2002/03	FC Iberia-2000 Tbilisi
2003/04	FC Iberia-2000 Tbilisi


Greece

Champions
1997/98	Calcetto 1990 Athinai
1998/99	Kosmos Voria Proastia
1999/00	Calcetto 1990 Athinai
2000/01	Doukas SAC Athinai
2001/02	Athina 1990 Athinai
2002/03	Athina 1990 Athinai
2003/04	  not finished
2004/05

Cup Winners
2000/01	Doukas SAC Athinai
2001/02	Athina 1990 Athinai
2002/03	Doukas SAC Athinai	5-4 Keratsini                 [aet]
2003/04	Doukas SAC Athinai	4-0 Athina 1990 Athinai


Guatemala

Champions
2003/04 Ap	Org.Contable
	Cl	El Gran HIT
2004/05 Ap	Mixco Supercable
	Cl


Hungary

Champions
1993	Balox Lorinc FC
1994	Apenta Nestle
1995	Balox Lorinc FC
1995/96	Kulker FC
1996/97	Apenta Nestle
1997/98	In Time Aramis SE
1998/99	KŘlker Trans Carry
1999/00	In Time Aramis SE
2000/01	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2001/02	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2002/03	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2003/04	Rubeola FC Csomor

Cup Winners
1993	Balox Lorinc FC
1994	Apenta Nestle
1995	Apenta Nestle
1995/96	Egri Fiuk Lofi BT
1996/97	  not played
1997/98	  not played
1998/99	In Time Aramis SE
1999/00	In Time Aramis SE
2000/01	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2001/02	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2002/03	CSO Montage BFC Budapest
2003/04	Rubeola FC Csomor	3-1 CSO Montage BFC Budapest


Iran

Champions
1996/97	Gilan Province
1997/98	Teheran Province
1998/99	PIMAN
1999/00	PIMAN
2000/01	Esteghlal Teheran
2001/02	Esteghlal Teheran
2002/03	PAS Teheran
2003/04	Shensa Saveh


Israel

Champions
1998/99	Tel-Aviv
1999/00	Tel-Aviv


Italy

Champions
1983/84	Roma Barilla
1984/95	Roma Barilla
1985/86	Orthana Griphus Roma
1986/87	Marino Calcetto
1987/88	Roma RCB
1988/89	Roma RCB
1989/90	Roma RCB
1990/91	Roma RCB
1991/92	BNL Calcetto Roma
1992/93	Torrino SC Roma
1993/94	Torrino SC Roma
1994/95	BNL Calcetto Roma
1995/96	BNL Calcetto Roma
1996/97	BNL Calcetto Roma
1997/98	Lazio C/5 Rom
1998/99	Torrino Calcetto Roma
1999/00	Intercart Genzano
2000/01	Lamaro RCB Rom
2001/02	Furpile Prato
2002/03	Furpile Prato
2003/04	Samia Arzignano

Cup Winners
1985/86	AS Aniene Roma
1986/87	AS Aniene Roma
1987/88	EUR Olimpia Roma
1988/89	Roma RCB
1989/90	Roma RCB
1990/91 Torrino SC Roma
1991/92	Torrino SC Roma
1992/93	Torrino SC Roma
1993/94	Torrino SC Roma
1994/95	Torrino SC Roma
1995/96	GS ITCA Turin
1996/97	GS ITCA Turin
1997/98	Lazio C/5 Roma
1998/99	Lazio C/5 Roma
1999/00	Intercart Genzano
2000/01	BPA Augusta
2001/02	Furpile Prato
2002/03	Lazio C/5 Roma
2003/04	Furpile Prato	

Super Cup Winners
1992/93	BNL Calcetto Roma
1993/94	  not played
1994/95	Ladispoli Roma
1995/96	  not played
1996/97	  not played
1997/98	Torino Calcetto Roma
1998/99	Torino Calcetto Roma
1999/00	  not played
2000/01	  not played
2001/02	  not played
2002/03	Furpile Prato
2003/04	Furpile Prato
2004/05	Samia Arzignano


Japan

Champions
1996	Lunes Gakuen Koga
1997	Fuchu Mizumoto Club
1998	Lunes Gakuen Koga
1999	Fire Fox Imanemas
2000	Fire Fox Imanemas
2001	Cascavel Banff Tohoku
2002	Fire Fox Imanemas
2003	PSTC Londrina
2003/04	Cascavel Banff Tohoku
2004/05	Fire Fox Imanemas


Kazakhstan

Champions
1998/99	Stroitel Rudnyy
1999/00	ALIBI Almaty
2000/01	ALIBI Almaty
2001/02	ALIBI Almaty
2002/03	Zhigitter Astana
2003/04	Kairat Almaty

Cup Winners
1998/99	Daulet Almaty
1999/00	Kairat Almaty
2000/01	Kairat Almaty
2001/02	ALIBI Almaty
2002/03	Zhigitter Astana
2003/04	TULPAR Karaganda
2004/05	Kairat Almaty		2-2 Aktybrentgen Aktobe       [aet, 13-12 pen]


Latvia

Champions
1997/98	Spidvejs Daugavipils
1998/99	AVG
1999/00	LIDO
2000/01	Policija Riga
2001/02	FK Viesnica OMA
2002/03	Bugroff

Cup Winners
1999/00	TEIKA
2000/01	Policija Riga
2001/02	PFK Olimp
2002/03	PFK Olimp Riga


Lithuania

Champions
1999/00	Inkaras Kaunus
2000/01	Inkaras Kaunus
2001/02	Inkaras Kaunus
2002/03	Inkaras Kaunus
2003/04	Inkaras Kaunus

Cup Winners
1999/00	Vasta Siauliai
2000/01	Nafta Mazeikiai
2001/02	Inkaras Kaunus
2002/03	Inkaras Kaunus
2003/04	FK Alytus		10-5 Nautara Kaunus


FYR Macedonia

Champions
1997/98	Gostivar
1998/99	Avioturs Skopje
1999/00	KMF Makedonija Skopje
2000/01	KMF Vetadzoka Prilep
2001/02	NK Skopje
2002/03	NK Skopje
2003/04	NK Skopje Tandem Go

Cup Winners
1997/98	Gostivar
1998/99	KMF Deni Komerc Veles
1999/00	Gramosi Tegola Skopje
2000/01	KMF Makedonija Skopje
2001/02	NK Skopje
2002/03	NK Skopje
2003/04	KMF Deni Komerc Veles


Malta

Champions
2002/03	Air Malta Cabin Crew
2003/04	RBSM (Russian Boarding School Malta)

Cup Winners
2003/04	Konica Gunners FC


Mexico

Champions
2003/04 Ap	UNAM 
        Cl	DVO Penoles


Moldova

Champions
2000/01	Memfis Tiraspol
2001/02	ZAREA Balti
2002/03	ZAREA Balti
2003/04	CAMELOT Chisinau

Cup Winners
2000/01	Memfis Tiraspol
2001/02	DINA-T Tiraspol
2002/03	ZAREA Balti
2003/04	TOLIGMA Chisinau	6-4 ZAREA Balti
2004/05	CAMELOT Chisinau	3-1 TOLIGMA Chisinau          [aet]


Mozambique

Champions
2000/01	Padaria Aziz
2001/02	Expresso Cambios
2002/03	Ernst Young
2003/04	Padaria Aziz
2004/05	Liga Maputo


Netherlands

Champions
1968/69	Scagha-66 Schagen
1969/70	Van Wissen Sport Eindhoven
1970/71	DIO-30 Druten
1971/72	Hovocubo Hoorn
1972/73	Velocitas KMA Breda
1973/74	Scagha-66 Schagen
1974/75	Scagha-66 Schagen
1975/76	Hovocubo Hoorn
1976/77	FC Nathania Arnhem
1977/78	FC Nathania Arnhem
1978/79	Intervent Volendam
1979/80	MARCO-FIT Eindhoven
1980/81	Makelardij KLOMP Lunteren
1981/82	Hovocubo Hoorn
1982/83	De Haantjes Beek
1983/84	FC Kras Boys Volendam
1984/85	In de drei Keuninge Maastricht
1985/86	FC Kras Boys Volendam
1986/87	FC Kras Boys Volendam
1987/88	ZVV Ceverbo Dordrecht
1988/89	BAX Zeefdrukkerij Voorhout
1989/90	DEPA Wijchen
1990/91	REX Volendam
1991/92	DEPA Wijchen
1992/93	't Hoornsche Veerhuys
1993/94	Schoenenreus Veghel
1994/95	Bunga Melati Tilburg
1995/96	't Hoornsche Veerhuys
1996/97	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1997/98	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1998/99	Den Haag Trimeur
1999/00	HV/SCN
2000/01	Den Haag Trimeur
2001/02	FCK de Hommel Den Bosch
2002/03	West Stars
2003/04	FC Marlene

Cup Winners
1981/82	Hovocubo Hoorn
1982/83	ZVV Ceverbo Dordrecht
1983/84	Pejoco Boys Eindhoven
1984/85	FC Datarex Mordrecht
1985/86	ZVV Ceverbo Dordrecht
1986/87	ZVV Ceverbo Dordrecht
1987/88	ZVV DEPA Wijchem
1988/89	BAX Zeefdrukkerij Voorhout
1989/90	Sphinx Maastricht
1990/91	Dousberg Parc Maastricht
1991/92	ZVV Ceverbo Dordrecht
1992/93	VFR 't Gat van Netherland
1993/94	All Inn Stars t┤Stoepje Utrecht
1994/95	FC Kras Boys Volendam
1995/96	FCK de Hommel Den Bosch
1996/97	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1997/98	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1998/99	Den Haag Trimeur
1999/00	Den Haag Trimeur
2000/01	Den Haag Trimeur
2001/02	FCK de Hommel Den Bosch
2002/03	West Stars
2003/04	FC Marlene		3-1 FCK de Hommel Den Bosch

Super Cup Winners
1994/95	Bunga Melati Tilburg
1995/96	't Hoornsche Veerhuys
1996/97	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1997/98	Kanjers Bunga Melati Tilburg
1998/99	Den Haag Trimeur
1999/00	  not played
2000/01	Den Haag Trimeur
2001/02	West Stars
2002/03	FCK de Hommel Den Bosch
2003/04	West Stars
2004/05	FC Marlene		6-2 FCK de Hommel Den Bosch


Poland

Champions
1994/95	PA Nova Gliwice
1995/96	PA Nova Gliwice
1996/97	Cuprum Polkowice
1997/98	Cuprum Polkowice
1998/99	PA Nova Gliwice
1999/00	Clearex Chorzow
2000/01	Clearex Chorzow
2001/02	Clearex Chorzow
2002/03	PA Nova Gliwice
2003/04	Baustal Krakow
2004/05 Baustal Krakow

Cup Winners
1994/95	SINDBAD Opole
1995/96	OPAL Gniezno
1996/97	SINDBAD Opole
1997/98	PA Nova Gliwice
1998/99	Zywiec-Trade Warschau
1999/00	EL KOM Gliwice
2000/01	Clearex Chorzow
2001/02	Clearex Chorzow
2002/03	Baustal Krakow		8-4 SELFA Szczecin
2003/04	Clearex Chorzow		4-2 Holiday Zycie Chojnic

Super Cup Winners
2004/05	Baustal Krakow		6-6 Clearex Chorzow           [aet, 4-3 pen]

League Cup Winners
2004/05	 Baustal Krakow		


Portugal

Champions
1990/91	Sporting C.P.
1991/92	Santos Venda Nova
1992/93	Sporting C.P.
1993/94	Sporting C.P.
1994/95	Sporting C.P.
1995/96	G.D. Correio da Manha
1996/97	Miramar Futsal Clube
1997/98	G.D. Correio da Manha
1998/99	Sporting C.P.
1999/00	Miramar Futsal Clube
2000/01	Sporting C.P.
2001/02	Associacao Recreativa de Freixieiro
2002/03	Benfica
2003/04	Sporting C.P.

Cup Winners
1997/98	Miramar Futsal Clube
1998/99	CD Intituto Dom Joao
1999/00	G.D. Correiro da Manha
2000/01	Fundacao Jorge Antunes
2001/02	Fundacao Jorge Antunes
2002/03	Benfica
2003/04	Sport Lisboa e Olivais Futsal

Super Cup Winners
1998/99	G.D. Correio de Manha
1999/00	CD Instituto Dom Joao
2000/01	Miramar Futsal Clube
2001/02	Sporting C.P.
2002/03	Associacao Recreativa de Freixieiro
2003/04	Benfica
2004/05	Sporting C.P.


<>Romania

Champions
2002/03	AS Odorheiu Secuiesc
2003/04	FC BODU Bucuresti

Cup Winners
2003/04	FC BODU Bucuresti   2-2 3-3 FC Transilvania Targu Mures


Russia

Champions
1992/93	DINA Moskva
1993/94	DINA Moskva
1994/95	DINA Moskva
1995/96	DINA Moskva
1996/97	DINA Moskva
1997/98	DINA Moskva
1998/99	DINA Moskva
1999/00	DINA Moskva
2000/01	Spartak Moskva
2001/02	Norilsky Nickel
2002/03	Dinamo Moskva
2003/04	Dinamo Moskva

Cup Winners
1992/93	DINA Moskva
1993/94	DINA Moskva
1994/95	Minkas Moskva
1995/96	DINA Moskva
1996/97	DINA Moskva
1997/98	DINA Moskva
1998/99	DINA Moskva
1999/00	DINA Moskva
2000/01	GKI Gazprom Moskva
2001/02	Alfa Finpromko Ekaterinburg
2002/03	Spartak Moskva
2003/04	Dinamo Moskva		5-2 VIZ Sinara Ekaterinburg
2004/05	Dinamo Moskva		5-3 Spartak Shelkovo

Super Cup Winners
1992/93	DINA Moskva
1993/94	Minkas Moskva
1994/95	DINA Moskva
1995/96	Pheniks Lokomotive Chelyabinsk
1996/97	KSM-24 Moskva
1997/98	DINA Moskva
1998/99	DINA Moskva
1999/00	DINA Moskva
2000/01	GKI Gazprom Moskva
2001/02	  not played
2002/03	Spartak Moskva
2003/04	  not played


Serbia and Montenegro

Champions

1993/94	Premijer Niksic
1994/95	KMF Naisus Nis
1995/96	Elektroprivreda Niksic
1996/97	Fontana Cacak
1997/98	  not played
1998/99	  not finished
1999/00	Fontana Cacak
2000/01	CD Sop Mocart Danilovgrad
2001/02	NK Nis
2002/03	CD Shop Mozart Budva
2003/04	MARBO Beograd


Slovakia

Champions
1993/94	FK Lumas Nitra
1994/95	Trade Trans Rail Kosice
1995/96	FK Lumas Nitra
1996/97	FK Lumas Nitra
1997/98	Trade Trans Rail Kosice
1998/99	FK Diamont Selce
1999/00	Program Dubnica
2000/01	Program Dubnica
2001/02	Program Dubnica
2002/03	Program Dubnica
2003/04	1.SC Incar Nitra

Cup Winners
1995/96	FC Celtic Izolex Kosice
1996/97	Program Dubnica
1997/98	Program Dubnica
1998/99	FK Diamont Selce
1999/00	Masomax Nitra
2000/01	Trade Trans Rail Kosice
2001/02	Program Dubnica
2002/03	1.HFC Lucenec	    2-1 6-7 Masomax Nitra
2003/04	1.SC Incar Nitra	8-7 Program Dubnica           [aet]

Super Cup Winners
1999/00	Program Dubnica
2000/01	  unknown
2001/02	  unknown
2002/03	1.HFC Lucenec		6-5 Program Dubnica


Slovenia

Champions
1984/85	TALCI Maribor
1985/86	Surovina TALCI Maribor
1986/87	Surovina TALCI Maribor
1987/88	Tutti Frutti Soncek Koper
1988/89	VUKA Ljubljana
1989/90	Surovina Branik TALCI Maribor
1990/91	VUKO Ljubljana
1991/92	VUKO Ljubljana
1992/93	VUKO Ljubljana
1993/94	Sportclub Velenje
1994/95	Mila Branik TALCI Maribor
1995/96	Mila Juventus Sentjur
1996/97	Assaloni Cosmos Litija
1997/98	Mizarstvo Kroselj Sevnica
1998/99	Assaloni Cosmos Litija
1999/00	Pelikan Luvin Maribor (ex-Agencija Luvin Maribor)
2000/01	Lesna Industrija Litija
2001/02	SVEA Lesna Litija
2002/03	SVEA Lesna Litija
2003/04	SVEA Lesna Litija

Cup Winners
1995/96	INZ Sarbek Litija
1996/97	Agencija Luvin Maribor
1997/98	Agencija Luvin Maribor
1998/99	Assaloni Cosmos Litijia
1999/00	Lesna Industrija Litija
2000/01	Maxi Klub Celje
2001/02	SVEA Lesna Litija
2002/03	SVEA Lesna Liitja
2003/04	Puntar Alpkomerc	6-2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
2004/05	KMN Oplast Kobarid	7-6 Puntar Alpkomerc          [aet]

Super Cup Winners
1997/98	Agencija Luvin Maribor
1998/99	Assaloni Cosmos Litija
1999/00	Lesna Industrija Litija
2000/01	  not played
2001/02	  not played
2002/03	  not played
2003/04	  not played
2004/05	SVEA Lesna Litija


Soviet Union/CIS

Champions
1991	KSM-24 Moskva
1992	DINA Moskva

Cup Winners
1991	Mekhanizator Dnepropetrovsk
1992	  not played


Spain

Champions
1989/90	Intervi˙ Lloyds Madrid
1990/91	Intervi˙ Lloyds Madrid
1991/92	CAJA Toledo
1992/93	Pennzoil Marsanz
1993/94	Maspalomas Sol Europa
1994/95	Lepanto Zaragoza
1995/96	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
1996/97	CD Castilla La Mancha
1997/98	AD El Pozo Murcia
1998/99	CAJA Segovia
1999/00	Playas de Castellˇn
2000/01	Playas de Castellˇn
2001/02	Antena-3 Boomerang Madrid
2002/03	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
2003/04	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid

Cup Winners
1989/90	Intervi˙ Lloyds Madrid
1990/91	CAJA Toledo
1991/92	Pennzoil Marsanz Torrejˇn
1992/93	SEGO Zaragoza
1993/94	Marsanz Torrejˇn
1994/95	AD El Pozo Murcia
1995/96	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
1996/97	Maspalomas Sol Europa
1997/98	CAJA Segovia
1998/99	CAJA Segovia
1999/00	CAJA Segovia
2000/01	Antena 3 Boomerang Madrid
2001/02	Valencia Vijusa
2002/03	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
2003/04	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid

Super Cup Winners
1991/92	Intervi˙ Lloyds Madrid
1992/93	Pennzoil Marsanz Torrejˇn
1993/94	MACOI Zaragoza
1994/95	Torrejˇn FS
1995/96	El Pozo FS
1996/97	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
1997/98	CLM Talavera
1998/99	CAJA Segovia
1999/00	CAJA Segovia
2000/01	CAJA Segovia
2001/02	Antena-3 Boomerang Madrid
2002/03	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
2003/04	Intervi˙ Boomerang Madrid
2004/05	Playas de Castellˇn


Sweden

Champions
2003/04	Tyres÷ FF
2004/05	Stockholm All Stars


Switzerland

Champions
2004/05	UNI Futsal Team Bulle

Cup Winners
2004/05	NK Dinamo M÷hlin


Ukraine

Champions
1994/95	Mekhanizator Dnipropetrovsk
1995/96	Lokomotiv Odesa
1996/97	Lokomotiv Odesa
1997/98	Lokomotiv Odessa
1998/99	Interkraz Kyiv
1999/00	Interkraz Kyiv
2000/01	Unisport Budstar Kyiv
2001/02	Schachtjor Donetsk
2002/03	Interkraz Kyiv
2003/04	Schachtjor Donetsk

Cup Winners
1995/96	Mekhanizator Dnipropetrovsk
1996/97	Lokomotiv Odesa
1997/98	Lokomotiv Odesa
1998/99	FORD Universitet Zaporizhzhja
1999/00	Interkraz Kyiv
2000/01	Interkraz Kyiv
2001/02	Dniprospezstal Zaporizhzhja
2002/03	Schachtjor Donetsk
2003/04	Schachtjor Donetsk


Uruguay

1995	Peñarol Montevideo
1996	Peñarol Montevideo
1997	Peñarol Montevideo
1998	Nacional Montevideo
1999	Peñarol Montevideo
2000	Nacional Montevideo
2001	Banco Republica
2002	Nacional Montevideo
2003	Nacional Montevideo
2003/04	Peñarol Montevideo


Yugoslavia

Champions
1988/89	MNK Kutina
1989/90	MNK Uspinjaca Svjetlovod
1990/91	Seljak Livno
1991/92	Davor Sarajevo





About this document

Prepared and maintained by Lars Kubusch for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Lars Kubusch (sacoma1976@gmx.de)
Last updated: 1 May 2005

(C) Copyright Lars Kubusch and RSSSF 2005
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.