Guadeloupe (Women) 2005/06

Basse-Terre
 
Round 1
[Oct 7]
J. Bailliffienne         1-2 Eclair   
[Oct 9]
Monchy Ka               12-1 USG     
JSVH                     1-5 Paletuvier 
Madice                   bye
      
Round 2 [Oct 16]
Paletuvier               2-4 Madice
Eclair                   2-1 Monchy Ka
USG                      1-6 J. Bailliffienne 
JSVH                     bye

Round 3
[Oct 22]
Madice                   5-1 Eclair  
Monchy Ka                3-1 Paletuvier   
[Oct 23]
JSVH                     2-3 J. Bailliffienne 
USG                      bye               
            
Round 4
[Nov 5]
JSVH                     0-1 Eclair 
[Nov 6]
Paletuvier               7-0 USG  
J. Bailliffienne         1-3 Madice  
Monchy Ka                bye        
             
Round 5
[Nov 13]
J. Bailliffienne         1-2 Paletuvier 
[Feb 2]
USG                       -  Madice
[tba]
JSVH                      -  Monchy Ka 
Eclair                   bye               
             
Round 6
[Nov 19]
Monchy Ka                1-1 J. Bailliffienne
[Nov 20]
Madice                  12-0 JSVH 
USG                      0-3 Eclair
Paletuvier               bye

Round 7 [Dec 4]
Paletuvier               0-1 Eclair 
Monchy Ka                0-3 Madice              [forfait Monchy Ka]
JSVH                     0-1 USG
J. Bailliffienne         bye 

Round 9
[Jan 7]
J. Bailliffienne         4-1 USG 
[Jan 8]
Madice                   2-1 Paletuvier  
Monchy Ka                2-2 Eclair 
JSVH                     bye         
         
Round 10 [Jan 15]
Eclair                   1-1 Madice    
Paletuvier               1-2 Monchy Ka  
J. Bailliffienne         3-3 JSVH  
USG                      bye

Round 11 [Jan 22]
Eclair                   3-0 JSVH     
USG                      3-2 Paletuvier 
Madice                   4-0 J. Bailliffienne 
Monchy Ka                bye

Round 12
[Feb 5]
Paletuvier               1-1 J. Bailliffienne   
[Feb 11]
Monchy Ka                 -  JSVH  
Madice                   6-0 USG  
Eclair                   bye        

Round 13 [Mar 5]
JSVH                     0-8 Madice
J. Bailliffienne          -  Monchy Ka
Eclair                   4-0 USG 
Paletuvier               bye           
          
Round 8 [ppd to Mar 19]
Eclair                   2-0 J. Bailliffienne    
USG                       -  Monchy Ka  
Paletuvier               1-0 JSVH
Madice                   bye
   
Round 14 [Mar 26]
Eclair                    -  Paletuvier 
Madice                    -  Monchy Ka 
USG                       -  JSVH
J. Bailliffienne         bye       
   
Table:

 1.Madice                         10  9  1  0  48- 6  37  [-1]
 2.Eclair                         11  8  2  1  22-10  37
 3.Paletuvier                     11  4  1  6  23-18  24
 4.J. Baillifienne                11  3  3  5  21-22  23
 5.USG                             9  3  0  6   8-33  18
 6.Monchy-Ka                       7  2  2  3  10-12  14  [-1]
 7.JSVH                            9  0  1  8   6-37  10
    
Top Final Table:

 1.Madice 
 2.Eclair
 
Grande-Terre
 
Round 1
[Oct 8]
AS Anonymes              1-4 MJC P-a-P 
ASCFM                    3-0 FC 4                [forfait FC 4]
[Oct 9]
Alliance                 1-0 Moro
Solidarité               bye  
          
Round 2
[Oct 15]
MJC P-a-P                3-0 ASCFM
[Oct 16]
Moro                     0-3 Solidarité   
FC 4                     0-4 AS Anonymes  
Alliance                 bye   

Round 3
[Oct 22]
AS Anonymes              3-1 Moro
[Oct 23]
Solidarité               3-0 FC 4                [forfait FC 4]
Alliance                 1-1 ASCFM 
MJC P-a-P                bye        
             
Round 4 [Nov 6]
Alliance                 2-1 FC 4   
Moro                     1-9 MJC P-a-P  
ASCFM                    0-8 Solidarité 
AS Anonymes              bye

Round 5 [Nov 13]
Alliance                 0-2 AS Anonymes 
ASCFM                    1-2 Moro 
MJC P-a-P                1-3 Solidarité  
FC 4                     bye              
           
Round 6 [Nov 20]
Solidarité              12-0 Alliance   
AS Anonymes              3-0 ASCFM 
MJC P-a-P                6-0 FC 4 
Moro                     bye

Round 7
[Dec 4]
Moro                     2-0 FC 4   
Alliance                 0-6 MJC P-a-P  
[Feb 19]
AS Anonymes              1-0 Solidarité    
ASCFM                    bye

Round 8
[Dec 17]
MJC P-a-P                3-1 AS Anonymes 
FC 4                     0-1 ASCFM  
[Dec 18]
Moro                     2-0 Alliance 
Solidarité               bye

Round 9
[Jan 7]
AS Anonymes              4-0 FC 4  
[Jan 8]
ASCFM                    0-3 MJC P-a-P 
Solidarité               5-0 Moro 
Alliance                 bye            
       
Round 10 [Jan 15]
FC 4                     0-2 Solidarité 
Moro                     1-2 AS Anonymes 
ASCFM                    3-0 Alliance  
MJC P-a-P                bye            
             
Round 12 [Feb 12]
Moro                     3-0 ASCFM  
AS Anonymes              3-0 Alliance            [forfait Alliance] 
Solidarité               1-0 MJC P-a-P  
FC 4                     bye          
     
Round 13
[Mar 4]
FC 4                      -  MJC P-a-P  
[Mar 5]
Alliance                 1-1 Solidarité
ASCFM                    0-1 AS Anonymes  
Moro                     bye    
  
Round 11 [ppd to Mar 19-21]
MJC P-a-P                1-1 Moro
Solidarité               8-0 ASCFM    
FC 4                      -  Alliance  
AS Anonymes              bye    
          
Round 14 [Mar 26]
FC 4                      -  Moro 
Solidarité                -  AS Anonymes 
MJC P-a-P                 -  Alliance 
ASCFM                    bye          

Table:

 1.Solidarité 2000                12 10  1  1  54- 3  42  [-1]
 2.AS Anonymes                    11  9  0  2  25- 9  37  [-1]
 3.MJC P-a-P                      10  7  1  2  35- 8  32
 4.AS Moro                        11  4  1  6  13-25  24
 5.ASCFM                          13  3  1  9   9-40  22  [-1]  
 6.Alliance                       10  2  2  6   5-31  17  [-1]
 7.Foyer 4 Chemins                 9  0  0  9   1-27   7  [-2]
       
Top Final Table:

 1.Solidarité 2000      
 2.MJC P-a-P        

Championship Playoff (between top-2 both groups)
      
 1.MJC P-a-P                 Champions
 2.Madice


 
Coupe de la Guadeloupe

1/8 Finals?
[Nov 26]
AS Moro                  bt  J. Bailliffienne
AS Anonymes              bt  USG
[Nov 27]
Eclair                   lt  Madice
Monchy Ka                 -  FC 4

Quarterfinals? [Feb 4]
AS Moro                  1-0 ASCFM
AS Anonymes              4-1 Paletuvier
Madice                   2-1 MJC Pointe-ŕ-Pitre 
Solidarité 2000          bye

Cup winners: Solidarité 2000 

2004/05.

2007/08.

list of champions.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 22 Aug 2008

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2005/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.