Italy Fifth Level 2003/04

Serie D

Group A	

Table:	

 1.Casale                             34 20 11  3 57-25 71	Promoted
 2.Borgomanero                        34 21  6  7 62-32 69	Promotion Playoff
 3.Cuneo 1905                         34 20  6  8 61-42 66	Promotion Playoff
 4.Cossatese                          34 17 10  7 46-32 61	Promotion Playoff
 5.Voghera                            34 14 15  5 54-35 57	Promotion Playoff
 6.Fiorenzuola 1922                   34 17  5 12 56-47 56	
 7.Orbassano Security Ca              34 13 11 10 45-34 50	
 8.Trino                              34 13  9 12 39-43 48	
 9.Sparta Vespolate                   34 11 12 11 44-48 45	
10.Borgosesia                         34 13  6 15 44-45 45	
11.Canavese                           34 12  8 14 37-44 44	
12.Castellettese                      34 11 10 13 42-44 43	
13.Robbio                             34 11 10 13 44-44 43	Relegation Playoff
14.Vigevano                           34  9  6 19 27-48 33	Relegation Playoff
15.Casteggio Broni                    34  8  8 18 37-56 32	Relegation Playoff
16.Valle d'Aosta Sarre                34  6 11 17 31-47 29	Relegation Playoff
17.Sancolombano                       34  6 10 18 32-57 28	Relegated
18.Sant'Angelo                        34  5  4 25 22-57 18	Relegated

Round 1
Castellettese                      0-1 Borgosesia                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Robbio                             2-3 Casteggio Broni                    
Sancolombano                       2-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Sparta Vespolate                   0-1 Canavese                           
Trino                              0-0 Cossatese                          
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-1 Casale                             
Vigevano                           2-0 Borgomanero                        
Voghera                            1-0 Cuneo 1905                         

Round 2
Borgomanero                        2-1 Voghera                            
Borgosesia                         4-0 Sancolombano                       
Canavese                           3-2 Trino                              
Casale                             1-3 Sparta Vespolate                   
Casteggio Broni                    0-1 Castellettese                      
Cossatese                          2-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Orbassano Security Ca              1-1 Robbio                             
Sant'Angelo                        0-1 Vigevano                           

Round 3
Borgosesia                         1-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Castellettese                      2-1 Orbassano Security Ca              
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-0 Canavese                           
Robbio                             0-0 Cossatese                          
Sancolombano                       1-3 Vigevano                           
Sparta Vespolate                   1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Trino                              2-1 Casale                             
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-2 Borgomanero                        
Voghera                            2-1 Sant'Angelo                        

Round 4
Borgomanero                        4-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Canavese                           2-2 Robbio                             
Casale                             3-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Casteggio Broni                    1-2 Sancolombano                       
Cossatese                          2-1 Castellettese                      
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Trino                              
Orbassano Security Ca              3-2 Borgosesia                         
Sant'Angelo                        2-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Vigevano                           0-0 Voghera                            

Round 5
Borgosesia                         1-2 Cossatese                          
Casteggio Broni                    0-4 Orbassano Security Ca              
Castellettese                      0-2 Canavese                           
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Robbio                             1-1 Casale                             
Sancolombano                       1-1 Voghera                            
Sparta Vespolate                   1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Trino                              1-3 Borgomanero                        
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                2-1 Vigevano                           

Round 6
Borgomanero                        4-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Canavese                           1-2 Borgosesia                         
Casale                             0-0 Castellettese                      
Cossatese                          2-2 Casteggio Broni                    
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Robbio                             
Orbassano Security Ca              2-2 Sancolombano                       
Sant'Angelo                        0-1 Trino                              
Vigevano                           0-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Voghera                            1-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                

Round 7
Borgosesia                         0-1 Casale                             
Casteggio Broni                    1-1 Canavese                           
Castellettese                      1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Orbassano Security Ca              2-0 Cossatese                          
Robbio                             1-4 Borgomanero                        
Sancolombano                       0-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Sparta Vespolate                   0-4 Voghera                            
Trino                              3-0 Vigevano                           

Round 8
Borgomanero                        1-0 Castellettese                      
Canavese                           0-2 Orbassano Security Ca              
Casale                             1-0 Casteggio Broni                    
Cossatese                          3-1 Sancolombano                       
Cuneo 1905                         3-1 Borgosesia                         
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Robbio                             
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Vigevano                           2-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Voghera                            2-1 Trino                              

Round 9
Borgosesia                         0-3 Borgomanero                        
Casteggio Broni                    0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Castellettese                      0-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Cossatese                          0-1 Canavese                           
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-2 Voghera                            
Orbassano Security Ca              1-4 Casale                             
Robbio                             3-0 Vigevano                           
Sancolombano                       0-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Trino                              2-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                

Round 10
Borgomanero                        4-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Canavese                           0-0 Sancolombano                       
Casale                             2-0 Cossatese                          
Cuneo 1905                         1-2 Orbassano Security Ca              
Sant'Angelo                        1-3 Borgosesia                         
Sparta Vespolate                   1-1 Trino                              
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Vigevano                           1-2 Castellettese                      
Voghera                            1-1 Robbio                             

Round 11
Borgosesia                         0-1 Vigevano                           
Canavese                           1-1 Casale                             
Casteggio Broni                    3-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Castellettese                      2-3 Voghera                            
Cossatese                          1-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   3-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Orbassano Security Ca              1-1 Borgomanero                        
Robbio                             2-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Sancolombano                       1-0 Trino                              

Round 12
Borgomanero                        1-3 Cossatese                          
Casale                             2-2 Sancolombano                       
Cuneo 1905                         2-0 Canavese                           
Sant'Angelo                        1-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Sparta Vespolate                   3-3 Robbio                             
Trino                              0-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-4 Castellettese                      
Vigevano                           0-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Voghera                            0-1 Borgosesia                         

Round 13
Borgosesia                         4-2 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Canavese                           1-2 Borgomanero                        
Casale                             2-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Casteggio Broni                    1-2 Voghera                            
Castellettese                      2-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Cossatese                          2-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Orbassano Security Ca              0-0 Vigevano                           
Robbio                             1-2 Trino                              
Sancolombano                       0-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   

Round 14
Borgomanero                        1-2 Casale                             
Cuneo 1905                         3-1 Sancolombano                       
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-0 Robbio                             
Sant'Angelo                        0-2 Canavese                           
Sparta Vespolate                   2-0 Borgosesia                         
Trino                              0-0 Castellettese                      
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                2-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Vigevano                           1-2 Cossatese                          
Voghera                            1-1 Orbassano Security Ca              

Round 15
Borgosesia                         1-1 Trino                              
Canavese                           2-0 Vigevano                           
Casale                             2-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Casteggio Broni                    2-2 Sparta Vespolate                   
Castellettese                      5-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Cossatese                          2-2 Voghera                            
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Borgomanero                        
Orbassano Security Ca              1-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Sancolombano                       0-2 Robbio                             

Round 16
Fiorenzuola 1922                   3-1 Borgosesia                         
Robbio                             1-2 Castellettese                      
Sancolombano                       0-1 Borgomanero                        
Sant'Angelo                        3-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Sparta Vespolate                   0-1 Orbassano Security Ca              
Trino                              3-2 Casteggio Broni                    
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-1 Cossatese                          
Vigevano                           0-0 Casale                             
Voghera                            1-0 Canavese                           

Round 17
Borgomanero                        4-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Borgosesia                         3-3 Robbio                             
Canavese                           1-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Casale                             1-1 Voghera                            
Casteggio Broni                    0-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Castellettese                      2-2 Sancolombano                       
Cossatese                          2-2 Sparta Vespolate                   
Cuneo 1905                         5-2 Vigevano                           
Orbassano Security Ca              1-2 Trino                              

Round 18
Borgomanero                        1-0 Vigevano                           
Borgosesia                         1-1 Castellettese                      
Canavese                           2-1 Sparta Vespolate                   
Casale                             2-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Casteggio Broni                    0-2 Robbio                             
Cossatese                          1-2 Trino                              
Cuneo 1905                         1-2 Voghera                            
Orbassano Security Ca              1-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Sancolombano                       

Round 19
Castellettese                      0-2 Casteggio Broni                    
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-3 Cossatese                          
Robbio                             2-1 Orbassano Security Ca              
Sancolombano                       2-3 Borgosesia                         
Sparta Vespolate                   1-6 Casale                             
Trino                              2-2 Canavese                           
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Vigevano                           1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Voghera                            4-1 Borgomanero                        

Round 20
Borgomanero                        2-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Canavese                           3-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Casale                             1-0 Trino                              
Casteggio Broni                    0-0 Borgosesia                         
Cossatese                          2-1 Robbio                             
Cuneo 1905                         0-4 Sparta Vespolate                   
Orbassano Security Ca              1-1 Castellettese                      
Sant'Angelo                        1-2 Voghera                            
Vigevano                           0-2 Sancolombano                       

Round 21
Borgosesia                         1-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Castellettese                      0-1 Cossatese                          
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-1 Casale                             
Robbio                             0-1 Canavese                           
Sancolombano                       2-0 Casteggio Broni                    
Sparta Vespolate                   2-1 Borgomanero                        
Trino                              2-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Voghera                            3-0 Vigevano                           

Round 22
Borgomanero                        2-0 Trino                              
Canavese                           2-3 Castellettese                      
Casale                             1-0 Robbio                             
Cossatese                          2-1 Borgosesia                         
Cuneo 1905                         3-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Orbassano Security Ca              1-2 Casteggio Broni                    
Sant'Angelo                        0-0 Sparta Vespolate                   
Vigevano                           2-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Voghera                            4-0 Sancolombano                       

Round 23
Borgosesia                         3-1 Canavese                           
Casteggio Broni                    2-3 Cossatese                          
Castellettese                      1-4 Casale                             
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-1 Borgomanero                        
Robbio                             2-3 Cuneo 1905                         
Sancolombano                       0-1 Orbassano Security Ca              
Sparta Vespolate                   1-0 Vigevano                           
Trino                              1-4 Sant'Angelo                        
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                1-1 Voghera                            

Round 24
Borgomanero                        0-0 Robbio                             
Canavese                           1-0 Casteggio Broni                    
Casale                             1-0 Borgosesia                         
Cossatese                          0-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Castellettese                      
Sant'Angelo                        0-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                3-1 Sancolombano                       
Vigevano                           0-1 Trino                              
Voghera                            1-1 Sparta Vespolate                   

Round 25
Borgosesia                         0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Casteggio Broni                    2-4 Casale                             
Castellettese                      0-2 Borgomanero                        
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-1 Vigevano                           
Orbassano Security Ca              1-0 Canavese                           
Robbio                             1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Sancolombano                       0-1 Cossatese                          
Sparta Vespolate                   3-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Trino                              1-1 Voghera                            

Round 26
Borgomanero                        4-1 Borgosesia                         
Canavese                           0-2 Cossatese                          
Casale                             1-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Cuneo 1905                         3-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Sant'Angelo                        3-4 Castellettese                      
Sparta Vespolate                   2-2 Sancolombano                       
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-0 Trino                              
Vigevano                           0-1 Robbio                             
Voghera                            2-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   

Round 27
Borgosesia                         3-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Casteggio Broni                    0-1 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      1-1 Vigevano                           
Cossatese                          0-1 Casale                             
Fiorenzuola 1922                   4-2 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Orbassano Security Ca              0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Robbio                             3-1 Voghera                            
Sancolombano                       2-1 Canavese                           
Trino                              1-0 Sparta Vespolate                   

Round 28
Borgomanero                        0-1 Orbassano Security Ca              
Casale                             1-1 Canavese                           
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Cossatese                          
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Sparta Vespolate                   3-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Trino                              3-1 Sancolombano                       
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                3-0 Robbio                             
Vigevano                           1-0 Borgosesia                         
Voghera                            2-0 Castellettese                      

Round 29
Borgosesia                         1-0 Voghera                            
Canavese                           2-4 Cuneo 1905                         
Casteggio Broni                    0-0 Vigevano                           
Castellettese                      1-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Cossatese                          1-1 Borgomanero                        
Fiorenzuola 1922                   0-0 Trino                              
Orbassano Security Ca              4-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Robbio                             0-0 Sparta Vespolate                   
Sancolombano                       0-1 Casale                             

Round 30
Borgomanero                        2-0 Canavese                           
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Casale                             
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-0 Sancolombano                       
Sant'Angelo                        0-2 Cossatese                          
Sparta Vespolate                   1-1 Castellettese                      
Trino                              1-0 Robbio                             
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                2-0 Borgosesia                         
Vigevano                           0-3 Orbassano Security Ca              
Voghera                            1-1 Casteggio Broni                    

Round 31
Borgosesia                         1-0 Sparta Vespolate                   
Canavese                           1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Casale                             1-1 Borgomanero                        
Casteggio Broni                    1-0 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Castellettese                      1-0 Trino                              
Cossatese                          1-1 Vigevano                           
Orbassano Security Ca              3-3 Voghera                            
Robbio                             2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Sancolombano                       2-2 Cuneo 1905                         

Round 32
Borgomanero                        1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-1 Castellettese                      
Robbio                             3-1 Sancolombano                       
Sant'Angelo                        0-2 Casale                             
Sparta Vespolate                   0-2 Casteggio Broni                    
Trino                              1-1 Borgosesia                         
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-0 Orbassano Security Ca              
Vigevano                           3-1 Canavese                           
Voghera                            1-1 Cossatese                          

Round 33
Borgomanero                        2-0 Sancolombano                       
Borgosesia                         2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Canavese                           0-0 Voghera                            
Casale                             3-1 Vigevano                           
Casteggio Broni                    3-1 Trino                              
Castellettese                      0-0 Robbio                             
Cossatese                          1-1 Valle d'Aosta Sarre                
Cuneo 1905                         3-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Orbassano Security Ca              2-2 Sparta Vespolate                   

Round 34
Fiorenzuola 1922                   4-1 Casteggio Broni                    
Robbio                             2-1 Borgosesia                         
Sancolombano                       1-2 Castellettese                      
Sant'Angelo                        0-2 Borgomanero                        
Sparta Vespolate                   2-1 Cossatese                          
Trino                              1-3 Orbassano Security Ca              
Valle d'Aosta Sarre                0-1 Canavese                           
Vigevano                           2-4 Cuneo 1905                         
Voghera                            1-2 Casale                             
 	
Group B	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Carpenedolo                        34 20  8  6 66-41 68	Promoted
 2.1913 Seregno                       34 17  9  8 60-47 60	Promotion Playoff
 3.Villacidrese                       34 15 11  8 42-31 56	Promotion Playoff
 4.Oggiono                            34 16  7 11 57-45 55	Promotion Playoff
 5.Arzachena                          34 14 11  9 52-34 53	Promotion Playoff
 6.U.S.O. Calcio                      34 14  9 11 59-46 51	
 7.Olginatese                         34 13 11 10 49-45 50	
 8.Canzese                            34 12  9 13 66-63 45	
 9.Nuova Albano                       34  9 16  9 40-42 43	
10.CittÓ Di Lecco                     34 10 13 11 43-49 43	
11.Solbiatese Arno                    34 10 13 11 42-44 43	
12.Pergocrema 1932                    34 10 11 13 52-51 41	
13.Atletico Calcio                    34 10 10 14 41-52 40	Relegation Playoff
14.Rodengo Saiano                     34  9 13 12 45-51 40	Relegation Playoff
15.Calangianus                        34  9  9 16 41-55 36	Relegation Playoff
16.Pro Lissone                        34  9  9 16 46-60 36	Relegation Playoff
17.Real Cesate Saronno                34  9  8 17 29-46 35	Relegated
18.Brescello                          34  8  7 19 36-64 31	Relegated

Round 1
Atletico Calcio                    2-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Brescello                          3-2 1913 Seregno                       
Calangianus                        1-3 Carpenedolo                        
Oggiono                            4-1 Canzese                            
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Olginatese                         
Real Cesate Saronno                0-0 Nuova Albano                       
Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Arzachena                          
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Villacidrese                       0-1 Pergocrema 1932                    

Round 2
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Arzachena                          1-2 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Canzese                            5-0 Pro Lissone                        
Carpenedolo                        3-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
CittÓ Di Lecco                     1-1 Oggiono                            
Nuova Albano                       3-2 Brescello                          
Olginatese                         1-3 Villacidrese                       
Pergocrema 1932                    3-1 Calangianus                        
Solbiatese Arno                    4-1 Atletico Calcio                    

Round 3
Atletico Calcio                    0-0 Arzachena                          
Brescello                          2-1 Carpenedolo                        
Calangianus                        1-0 Olginatese                         
CittÓ Di Lecco                     1-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Oggiono                            3-1 Pro Lissone                        
Real Cesate Saronno                0-0 Pergocrema 1932                    
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Nuova Albano                       
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-5 1913 Seregno                       
Villacidrese                       3-0 Canzese                            

Round 4
1913 Seregno                       1-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Arzachena                          1-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Canzese                            3-2 Calangianus                        
Carpenedolo                        6-2 Rodengo Saiano                     
Nuova Albano                       1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Olginatese                         1-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Pergocrema 1932                    1-1 Brescello                          
Pro Lissone                        0-2 Villacidrese                       
Solbiatese Arno                    0-1 Oggiono                            

Round 5
Atletico Calcio                    2-2 Nuova Albano                       
Brescello                          2-0 Olginatese                         
Calangianus                        3-1 Pro Lissone                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     0-3 1913 Seregno                       
Oggiono                            4-2 Villacidrese                       
Real Cesate Saronno                1-4 Canzese                            
Rodengo Saiano                     1-3 Pergocrema 1932                    
Solbiatese Arno                    1-0 Arzachena                          
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-1 Carpenedolo                        

Round 6
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Arzachena                          2-2 Oggiono                            
Canzese                            2-2 Brescello                          
Carpenedolo                        3-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Nuova Albano                       3-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Olginatese                         1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Pergocrema 1932                    0-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pro Lissone                        1-2 Real Cesate Saronno                
Villacidrese                       1-0 Calangianus                        

Round 7
Arzachena                          0-1 1913 Seregno                       
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
Brescello                          1-1 Pro Lissone                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-2 Carpenedolo                        
Oggiono                            2-0 Calangianus                        
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Villacidrese                       
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 Canzese                            
Solbiatese Arno                    0-0 Nuova Albano                       
U.S.O. Calcio                      3-1 Olginatese                         

Round 8
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Oggiono                            
Calangianus                        1-2 Real Cesate Saronno                
Canzese                            5-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Carpenedolo                        1-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Nuova Albano                       0-2 Arzachena                          
Olginatese                         2-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Pergocrema 1932                    3-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Pro Lissone                        2-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Villacidrese                       2-1 Brescello                          

Round 9
1913 Seregno                       0-0 Nuova Albano                       
Arzachena                          3-2 Carpenedolo                        
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Canzese                            
Brescello                          2-2 Calangianus                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-2 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            1-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Rodengo Saiano                     0-2 Villacidrese                       
Solbiatese Arno                    3-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-1 Pro Lissone                        

Round 10
Calangianus                        0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Canzese                            2-2 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Carpenedolo                        1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Nuova Albano                       1-1 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         2-2 Solbiatese Arno                    
Pergocrema 1932                    2-1 Arzachena                          
Pro Lissone                        3-3 Atletico Calcio                    
Real Cesate Saronno                1-0 Brescello                          
Villacidrese                       1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 11
1913 Seregno                       3-3 Pergocrema 1932                    
Arzachena                          0-1 Olginatese                         
Atletico Calcio                    2-1 Villacidrese                       
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-1 Pro Lissone                        
Nuova Albano                       1-2 Carpenedolo                        
Oggiono                            2-1 Brescello                          
Rodengo Saiano                     0-2 Real Cesate Saronno                
Solbiatese Arno                    1-3 Canzese                            
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Calangianus                        

Round 12
Brescello                          2-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Calangianus                        1-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Canzese                            2-0 Arzachena                          
Carpenedolo                        3-2 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         2-1 1913 Seregno                       
Pergocrema 1932                    1-3 Nuova Albano                       
Pro Lissone                        2-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Villacidrese                       2-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     

Round 13
1913 Seregno                       3-2 Canzese                            
Arzachena                          1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Atletico Calcio                    2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Carpenedolo                        0-0 Pergocrema 1932                    
CittÓ Di Lecco                     4-0 Calangianus                        
Nuova Albano                       0-0 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Solbiatese Arno                    1-1 Villacidrese                       
U.S.O. Calcio                      6-1 Brescello                          

Round 14
Brescello                          2-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Calangianus                        2-0 Solbiatese Arno                    
Canzese                            2-2 Nuova Albano                       
Olginatese                         1-2 Carpenedolo                        
Pergocrema 1932                    0-1 Oggiono                            
Pro Lissone                        1-3 1913 Seregno                       
Real Cesate Saronno                2-3 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Rodengo Saiano                     3-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Villacidrese                       0-3 Arzachena                          

Round 15
1913 Seregno                       0-2 Villacidrese                       
Arzachena                          2-1 Calangianus                        
Atletico Calcio                    4-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Carpenedolo                        2-2 Canzese                            
CittÓ Di Lecco                     4-1 Brescello                          
Nuova Albano                       0-0 Pro Lissone                        
Oggiono                            2-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pergocrema 1932                    2-3 Olginatese                         
Solbiatese Arno                    2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                

Round 16
Brescello                          0-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Calangianus                        1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Canzese                            2-4 Pergocrema 1932                    
Oggiono                            2-0 Olginatese                         
Pro Lissone                        1-3 Carpenedolo                        
Real Cesate Saronno                1-1 Arzachena                          
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
U.S.O. Calcio                      2-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Villacidrese                       1-1 Nuova Albano                       

Round 17
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Arzachena                          4-1 Brescello                          
Atletico Calcio                    1-0 Oggiono                            
Carpenedolo                        1-0 Villacidrese                       
CittÓ Di Lecco                     1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Nuova Albano                       1-0 Calangianus                        
Olginatese                         1-3 Canzese                            
Pergocrema 1932                    1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Solbiatese Arno                    3-0 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 18
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Brescello                          
Arzachena                          3-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Canzese                            1-3 Oggiono                            
Carpenedolo                        2-1 Calangianus                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Nuova Albano                       1-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Olginatese                         1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Pergocrema 1932                    2-2 Villacidrese                       
Solbiatese Arno                    2-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 19
Atletico Calcio                    0-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Brescello                          2-1 Nuova Albano                       
Calangianus                        2-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
Oggiono                            1-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Pro Lissone                        3-1 Canzese                            
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Carpenedolo                        
Rodengo Saiano                     1-2 1913 Seregno                       
U.S.O. Calcio                      2-1 Arzachena                          
Villacidrese                       1-1 Olginatese                         

Round 20
1913 Seregno                       1-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Arzachena                          2-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Canzese                            1-2 Villacidrese                       
Carpenedolo                        1-0 Brescello                          
Nuova Albano                       1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Olginatese                         5-1 Calangianus                        
Pergocrema 1932                    0-2 Real Cesate Saronno                
Pro Lissone                        2-1 Oggiono                            
Solbiatese Arno                    1-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     

Round 21
Atletico Calcio                    0-1 1913 Seregno                       
Brescello                          0-5 Pergocrema 1932                    
Calangianus                        2-1 Canzese                            
CittÓ Di Lecco                     0-3 Arzachena                          
Oggiono                            2-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Real Cesate Saronno                1-3 Olginatese                         
Rodengo Saiano                     1-2 Carpenedolo                        
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-2 Nuova Albano                       
Villacidrese                       0-0 Pro Lissone                        

Round 22
1913 Seregno                       1-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Arzachena                          1-2 Solbiatese Arno                    
Canzese                            2-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Carpenedolo                        1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Nuova Albano                       1-3 Atletico Calcio                    
Olginatese                         2-1 Brescello                          
Pergocrema 1932                    1-2 Rodengo Saiano                     
Pro Lissone                        1-0 Calangianus                        
Villacidrese                       1-0 Oggiono                            

Round 23
Atletico Calcio                    0-4 Carpenedolo                        
Brescello                          2-3 Canzese                            
Calangianus                        1-1 Villacidrese                       
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-0 Nuova Albano                       
Oggiono                            0-2 Arzachena                          
Real Cesate Saronno                1-1 Pro Lissone                        
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 Olginatese                         
Solbiatese Arno                    1-1 1913 Seregno                       
U.S.O. Calcio                      3-2 Pergocrema 1932                    

Round 24
1913 Seregno                       2-2 Arzachena                          
Calangianus                        2-5 Oggiono                            
Canzese                            1-4 Rodengo Saiano                     
Carpenedolo                        1-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Nuova Albano                       2-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Olginatese                         1-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pergocrema 1932                    2-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Pro Lissone                        1-1 Brescello                          
Villacidrese                       0-1 Real Cesate Saronno                

Round 25
Arzachena                          0-0 Nuova Albano                       
Atletico Calcio                    0-2 Olginatese                         
Brescello                          1-0 Villacidrese                       
CittÓ Di Lecco                     3-0 Pergocrema 1932                    
Oggiono                            3-3 1913 Seregno                       
Real Cesate Saronno                0-0 Calangianus                        
Rodengo Saiano                     4-2 Pro Lissone                        
Solbiatese Arno                    2-1 Carpenedolo                        
U.S.O. Calcio                      2-0 Canzese                            

Round 26
Calangianus                        3-1 Brescello                          
Canzese                            3-3 Atletico Calcio                    
Carpenedolo                        3-3 Arzachena                          
Nuova Albano                       1-2 1913 Seregno                       
Olginatese                         0-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Pergocrema 1932                    3-3 Solbiatese Arno                    
Pro Lissone                        3-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Real Cesate Saronno                0-3 Oggiono                            
Villacidrese                       1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 27
1913 Seregno                       3-2 Carpenedolo                        
Arzachena                          1-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
Atletico Calcio                    0-3 Pro Lissone                        
Brescello                          0-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-1 Canzese                            
Oggiono                            1-2 Nuova Albano                       
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Calangianus                        
Solbiatese Arno                    0-0 Olginatese                         
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-1 Villacidrese                       

Round 28
Brescello                          0-2 Oggiono                            
Calangianus                        1-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Canzese                            4-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Carpenedolo                        1-0 Nuova Albano                       
Olginatese                         0-0 Arzachena                          
Pergocrema 1932                    1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Pro Lissone                        3-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Real Cesate Saronno                0-3 Rodengo Saiano                     
Villacidrese                       0-0 Atletico Calcio                    

Round 29
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Olginatese                         
Arzachena                          0-0 Canzese                            
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Calangianus                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     1-2 Villacidrese                       
Nuova Albano                       1-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
Oggiono                            0-3 Carpenedolo                        
Rodengo Saiano                     2-1 Brescello                          
Solbiatese Arno                    0-2 Pro Lissone                        
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-2 Real Cesate Saronno                

Round 30
Brescello                          0-2 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Calangianus                        2-2 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Canzese                            2-1 1913 Seregno                       
Olginatese                         2-2 Nuova Albano                       
Pergocrema 1932                    0-2 Carpenedolo                        
Pro Lissone                        1-3 Arzachena                          
Real Cesate Saronno                1-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Oggiono                            
Villacidrese                       0-0 Solbiatese Arno                    

Round 31
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Pro Lissone                        
Arzachena                          2-0 Villacidrese                       
Atletico Calcio                    1-0 Brescello                          
Carpenedolo                        3-1 Olginatese                         
CittÓ Di Lecco                     2-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Nuova Albano                       1-3 Canzese                            
Oggiono                            2-0 Pergocrema 1932                    
Solbiatese Arno                    1-1 Calangianus                        
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 32
Brescello                          0-1 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Calangianus                        2-0 Arzachena                          
Canzese                            0-0 Carpenedolo                        
Olginatese                         2-2 Pergocrema 1932                    
Pro Lissone                        2-3 Nuova Albano                       
Real Cesate Saronno                1-1 Solbiatese Arno                    
Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 Atletico Calcio                    
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-0 Oggiono                            
Villacidrese                       2-1 1913 Seregno                       

Round 33
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Calangianus                        
Arzachena                          1-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Atletico Calcio                    1-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Carpenedolo                        2-2 Pro Lissone                        
CittÓ Di Lecco                     0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Nuova Albano                       2-2 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         5-2 Oggiono                            
Pergocrema 1932                    4-2 Canzese                            
Solbiatese Arno                    0-1 Brescello                          

Round 34
Brescello                          1-5 Arzachena                          
Calangianus                        4-2 Nuova Albano                       
Canzese                            1-2 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            2-3 Atletico Calcio                    
Pro Lissone                        2-1 Pergocrema 1932                    
Real Cesate Saronno                4-3 1913 Seregno                       
Rodengo Saiano                     5-2 Solbiatese Arno                    
U.S.O. Calcio                      3-0 CittÓ Di Lecco                     
Villacidrese                       3-1 Carpenedolo                        
	
Group C	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Portogruarosummaga                 34 18  8  8 57-41 62	Promoted
 2.Santa Lucia Di Piave               34 16 10  8 47-27 58	Promotion Playoff
 3.Itala San Marco                    34 16 10  8 44-30 58	Promotion Playoff
 4.Nuovo Trento                       34 15 11  8 44-32 56	Promotion Playoff
 5.Sambonifacese Don Bosco            34 16  7 11 44-32 55	Promotion Playoff
 6.Bassano Virtus 55                  34 15 10  9 49-35 55	
 7.Tamai                              34 13  9 12 42-43 48	
 8.Mezzocorona                        34 10 17  7 41-30 47	
 9.Sacilese                           34 12  7 15 36-47 43	
10.Cologna Veneta                     34 10 13 11 42-48 43	
11.Cordignano                         34  8 17  9 31-37 41	
12.San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         34 11  8 15 44-56 41	
13.Conegliano                         34  9 13 12 28-39 40	Relegation Playoff
14.CittÓ Di Jesolo                    34  7 16 11 44-47 37	Relegation Playoff
15.Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            34  8 11 15 40-53 35	Relegation Playoff
16.Sanvitese                          34  8 11 15 32-34 35	Relegation Playoff
17.Lonigo                             34  7 11 16 26-47 32	Relegated
18.Pievigina                          34  6 13 15 28-41 31	Relegated

Round 1
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-0 Mezzocorona                        
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    2-1 Sanvitese                          
Cordignano                         2-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Itala San Marco                    2-0 Conegliano                         
Lonigo                             0-3 Tamai                              
Nuovo Trento                       1-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Pievigina                          1-2 Sacilese                           
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-3 Portogruarosummaga                 
Santa Lucia Di Piave               2-0 Cologna Veneta                     

Round 2
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 Lonigo                             
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Cordignano                         
Conegliano                         2-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Mezzocorona                        3-4 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Portogruarosummaga                 2-0 Nuovo Trento                       
Sacilese                           3-2 Itala San Marco                    
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            0-0 Pievigina                          
Sanvitese                          0-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Tamai                              0-0 Santa Lucia Di Piave               

Round 3
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-0 Conegliano                         
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-1 Sacilese                           
Cordignano                         3-1 Tamai                              
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Lonigo                             1-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Mezzocorona                        0-3 Sanvitese                          
Pievigina                          0-2 Cologna Veneta                     
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         2-2 Nuovo Trento                       
Santa Lucia Di Piave               2-2 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            

Round 4
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 Cordignano                         
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Conegliano                         0-0 Mezzocorona                        
Nuovo Trento                       0-0 Lonigo                             
Portogruarosummaga                 0-2 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sacilese                           1-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-0 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Sanvitese                          2-0 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Tamai                              0-0 Pievigina                          

Round 5
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Cordignano                         3-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Itala San Marco                    2-0 Tamai                              
Mezzocorona                        3-0 Sacilese                           
Pievigina                          2-2 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         0-1 Lonigo                             
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-1 Nuovo Trento                       
Sanvitese                          1-1 Conegliano                         

Round 6
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-2 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     2-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Conegliano                         1-3 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Lonigo                             3-2 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Nuovo Trento                       5-0 Cordignano                         
Portogruarosummaga                 2-1 Pievigina                          
Sacilese                           1-0 Sanvitese                          
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-1 Mezzocorona                        
Tamai                              1-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    

Round 7
Bassano Virtus 55                  4-0 Tamai                              
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    0-3 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Conegliano                         2-3 Sacilese                           
Cordignano                         1-1 Lonigo                             
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Mezzocorona                        0-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Pievigina                          1-0 Nuovo Trento                       
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sanvitese                          3-0 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            

Round 8
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Sanvitese                          
Lonigo                             1-0 Pievigina                          
Nuovo Trento                       0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Portogruarosummaga                 1-2 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Sacilese                           2-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            0-0 Conegliano                         
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-0 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              1-0 Mezzocorona                        

Round 9
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    0-1 Nuovo Trento                       
Conegliano                         0-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Lonigo                             
Mezzocorona                        2-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Pievigina                          1-0 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sacilese                           0-2 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-2 Cordignano                         
Sanvitese                          1-2 Tamai                              

Round 10
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 Sanvitese                          
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Sacilese                           
Cordignano                         1-1 Pievigina                          
Lonigo                             2-0 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Nuovo Trento                       1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Portogruarosummaga                 1-1 Mezzocorona                        
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            3-3 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Santa Lucia Di Piave               2-3 Itala San Marco                    
Tamai                              2-2 Conegliano                         

Round 11
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Lonigo                             
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-3 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Conegliano                         0-2 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Cordignano                         
Mezzocorona                        2-2 Nuovo Trento                       
Sacilese                           1-4 Tamai                              
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-1 Cologna Veneta                     
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-1 Pievigina                          
Sanvitese                          2-2 Portogruarosummaga                 

Round 12
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 Sacilese                           
Cologna Veneta                     1-0 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Cordignano                         1-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Lonigo                             1-1 Mezzocorona                        
Nuovo Trento                       1-0 Sanvitese                          
Pievigina                          0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Portogruarosummaga                 3-2 Conegliano                         
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Tamai                              2-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            

Round 13
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Cordignano                         
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-2 Pievigina                          
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Tamai                              
Conegliano                         0-1 Nuovo Trento                       
Mezzocorona                        3-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sacilese                           0-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            4-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-0 Itala San Marco                    
Sanvitese                          3-0 Lonigo                             

Round 14
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            4-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Cordignano                         0-1 Mezzocorona                        
Itala San Marco                    2-0 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Lonigo                             0-0 Conegliano                         
Nuovo Trento                       1-1 Sacilese                           
Pievigina                          0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Portogruarosummaga                 1-0 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-0 Sanvitese                          
Tamai                              0-2 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         

Round 15
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     1-4 Portogruarosummaga                 
Conegliano                         0-0 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Mezzocorona                        2-2 Pievigina                          
Sacilese                           0-1 Lonigo                             
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 Nuovo Trento                       
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         3-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Sanvitese                          1-1 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              3-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            

Round 16
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    2-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Cordignano                         1-1 Conegliano                         
Itala San Marco                    2-2 Mezzocorona                        
Lonigo                             0-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Nuovo Trento                       1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Pievigina                          1-0 Sanvitese                          
Portogruarosummaga                 3-2 Tamai                              
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-2 Sacilese                           

Round 17
Bassano Virtus 55                  4-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Lonigo                             
Conegliano                         2-1 Pievigina                          
Mezzocorona                        0-0 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Sacilese                           0-0 Cordignano                         
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sanvitese                          1-0 Itala San Marco                    
Tamai                              0-1 Nuovo Trento                       

Round 18
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-2 Nuovo Trento                       
Cologna Veneta                     0-5 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Conegliano                         1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Mezzocorona                        2-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Portogruarosummaga                 0-0 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Sacilese                           2-0 Pievigina                          
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 Cordignano                         
Sanvitese                          2-2 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Tamai                              2-0 Lonigo                             

Round 19
Bassano Virtus 55                  3-1 Sanvitese                          
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-1 Conegliano                         
Cordignano                         3-3 Cologna Veneta                     
Itala San Marco                    4-0 Sacilese                           
Lonigo                             0-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Nuovo Trento                       0-3 Portogruarosummaga                 
Pievigina                          1-0 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-1 Mezzocorona                        
Santa Lucia Di Piave               0-1 Tamai                              

Round 20
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-3 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Pievigina                          
Conegliano                         1-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Nuovo Trento                       2-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Portogruarosummaga                 2-2 Lonigo                             
Sacilese                           0-2 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Sanvitese                          2-0 Mezzocorona                        
Tamai                              1-1 Cordignano                         

Round 21
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Sacilese                           
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    0-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Cordignano                         2-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Itala San Marco                    3-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Lonigo                             1-1 Nuovo Trento                       
Mezzocorona                        0-0 Conegliano                         
Pievigina                          1-2 Tamai                              
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         2-1 Sanvitese                          
Santa Lucia Di Piave               2-1 Portogruarosummaga                 

Round 22
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            3-3 Pievigina                          
Cologna Veneta                     3-3 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Conegliano                         1-0 Sanvitese                          
Lonigo                             1-0 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Nuovo Trento                       1-2 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Portogruarosummaga                 3-0 Cordignano                         
Sacilese                           0-4 Mezzocorona                        
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Tamai                              1-0 Itala San Marco                    

Round 23
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Cologna Veneta                     
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    2-2 Tamai                              
Cordignano                         1-2 Nuovo Trento                       
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Mezzocorona                        1-2 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Pievigina                          0-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         2-1 Conegliano                         
Santa Lucia Di Piave               3-1 Lonigo                             
Sanvitese                          1-1 Sacilese                           

Round 24
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Cologna Veneta                     0-3 Mezzocorona                        
Lonigo                             1-2 Cordignano                         
Nuovo Trento                       2-0 Pievigina                          
Portogruarosummaga                 0-0 Itala San Marco                    
Sacilese                           4-0 Conegliano                         
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-1 Sanvitese                          
Santa Lucia Di Piave               4-2 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Tamai                              3-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 25
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    2-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Conegliano                         2-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Cordignano                         1-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Nuovo Trento                       
Mezzocorona                        1-1 Tamai                              
Pievigina                          1-0 Lonigo                             
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-1 Sacilese                           
Sanvitese                          1-1 Cologna Veneta                     

Round 26
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-1 Mezzocorona                        
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Conegliano                         
Cordignano                         1-0 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Lonigo                             0-2 Itala San Marco                    
Nuovo Trento                       1-1 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Portogruarosummaga                 2-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-0 Sacilese                           
Santa Lucia Di Piave               1-0 Pievigina                          
Tamai                              1-0 Sanvitese                          

Round 27
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-2 Nuovo Trento                       
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-1 Lonigo                             
Conegliano                         0-1 Tamai                              
Itala San Marco                    0-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Mezzocorona                        3-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Pievigina                          0-0 Cordignano                         
Sacilese                           1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         0-2 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Sanvitese                          0-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            

Round 28
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-1 Conegliano                         
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Cordignano                         0-0 Itala San Marco                    
Lonigo                             1-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Nuovo Trento                       0-0 Mezzocorona                        
Pievigina                          0-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Portogruarosummaga                 2-0 Sanvitese                          
Santa Lucia Di Piave               0-0 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Tamai                              1-2 Sacilese                           

Round 29
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    1-1 Cordignano                         
Conegliano                         2-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Itala San Marco                    3-1 Pievigina                          
Mezzocorona                        0-0 Lonigo                             
Sacilese                           1-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-0 Tamai                              
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          2-1 Nuovo Trento                       

Round 30
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-4 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Cordignano                         0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Itala San Marco                    1-2 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Lonigo                             2-1 Sanvitese                          
Nuovo Trento                       3-1 Conegliano                         
Pievigina                          2-2 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Portogruarosummaga                 3-1 Sacilese                           
Santa Lucia Di Piave               0-0 Mezzocorona                        
Tamai                              3-3 Cologna Veneta                     

Round 31
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Pievigina                          
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    6-1 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     4-1 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
Conegliano                         3-1 Lonigo                             
Mezzocorona                        0-1 Cordignano                         
Sacilese                           1-2 Nuovo Trento                       
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            0-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         2-0 Tamai                              
Sanvitese                          0-0 Santa Lucia Di Piave               

Round 32
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 Tamai                              
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    4-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Cordignano                         0-1 Sanvitese                          
Itala San Marco                    2-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Lonigo                             1-2 Sacilese                           
Nuovo Trento                       5-1 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Pievigina                          2-2 Mezzocorona                        
Portogruarosummaga                 0-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Santa Lucia Di Piave               3-0 Conegliano                         

Round 33
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-2 CittÓ Di Jesolo                    
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            5-1 San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         
Cologna Veneta                     2-0 Nuovo Trento                       
Conegliano                         0-0 Cordignano                         
Mezzocorona                        2-1 Itala San Marco                    
Sacilese                           0-1 Santa Lucia Di Piave               
Sambonifacese Don Bosco            3-0 Lonigo                             
Sanvitese                          1-1 Pievigina                          
Tamai                              2-4 Portogruarosummaga                 

Round 34
CittÓ Di Jesolo                    0-0 Mezzocorona                        
Cordignano                         0-2 Sacilese                           
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Sanvitese                          
Lonigo                             1-3 Cologna Veneta                     
Nuovo Trento                       1-0 Tamai                              
Pievigina                          0-1 Conegliano                         
Portogruarosummaga                 3-3 Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929         2-4 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Santa Lucia Di Piave               0-0 Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
	
Group D	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Castel San Pietro Terme            34 18 12  4 57-35 66	Promoted
 2.Centese                            34 16 11  7 53-33 59	Promotion Playoff
 3.Rovigo                             34 15 11  8 44-30 56	Promotion Playoff
 4.Russi                              34 13 12  9 41-33 51	Promotion Playoff
 5.Santarcangiolese                   34 11 17  6 39-35 50	Promotion Playoff
 6.Urbino                             34 13 10 11 46-46 49	
 7.Cagliese                           34 13  9 12 51-36 48	
 8.Chioggia Sottomarina               34 12 11 11 38-40 47	
 9.Boca San Lazzaro                   34 11 14  9 54-49 47	
10.Valleverde Riccione                34 10 16  8 34-36 46	
11.Carpi 1909                         34  9 16  9 41-40 43	
12.Montecchio Maggiore                34 10 12 12 38-52 42	
13.Cattolica                          34 10 12 12 34-37 42	Relegation Playoff
14.Real Montecchio                    34  8 11 15 46-55 35	Relegation Playoff
15.Poggese 1915-1999                  34  7 13 14 41-50 34	Relegation Playoff
16.Crevalcore                         34  8 10 16 39-50 34	Relegation Playoff
17.Bagnolese                          34  6 14 14 29-48 32	Relegated
18.Faenza                             34  7  7 20 27-47 28	Relegated

Round 1
Cagliese                           2-3 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Carpi 1909                         1-1 Cattolica                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-1 Urbino                             
Poggese 1915-1999                  3-1 Faenza                             
Real Montecchio                    2-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Rovigo                             1-1 Bagnolese                          
Russi                              2-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Santarcangiolese                   2-2 Centese                            
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Crevalcore                         

Round 2
Bagnolese                          1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-2 Real Montecchio                    
Cattolica                          1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Centese                            0-0 Rovigo                             
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Crevalcore                         1-5 Cagliese                           
Faenza                             1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Montecchio Maggiore                2-1 Russi                              
Urbino                             2-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  

Round 3
Cagliese                           0-0 Bagnolese                          
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Urbino                             
Castel San Pietro Terme            4-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Centese                            0-0 Cattolica                          
Poggese 1915-1999                  3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Crevalcore                         
Rovigo                             0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Russi                              0-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Faenza                             

Round 4
Bagnolese                          2-0 Real Montecchio                    
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Cattolica                          1-2 Rovigo                             
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Carpi 1909                         
Crevalcore                         0-1 Russi                              
Faenza                             0-1 Centese                            
Montecchio Maggiore                2-2 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Urbino                             1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Valleverde Riccione                0-4 Cagliese                           

Round 5
Carpi 1909                         5-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-0 Crevalcore                         
Cattolica                          0-1 Faenza                             
Centese                            3-0 Urbino                             
Poggese 1915-1999                  0-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Real Montecchio                    2-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Rovigo                             1-0 Cagliese                           
Russi                              1-1 Bagnolese                          
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 6
Bagnolese                          1-3 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Boca San Lazzaro                   4-1 Carpi 1909                         
Cagliese                           2-2 Real Montecchio                    
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Centese                            
Crevalcore                         1-3 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Faenza                             0-2 Rovigo                             
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Urbino                             3-0 Cattolica                          
Valleverde Riccione                0-1 Russi                              

Round 7
Carpi 1909                         1-0 Crevalcore                         
Castel San Pietro Terme            4-2 Valleverde Riccione                
Cattolica                          1-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Centese                            4-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Faenza                             1-2 Urbino                             
Poggese 1915-1999                  4-0 Bagnolese                          
Rovigo                             2-3 Real Montecchio                    
Russi                              0-0 Cagliese                           
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   

Round 8
Bagnolese                          1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Boca San Lazzaro                   3-4 Centese                            
Cagliese                           0-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Faenza                             
Crevalcore                         0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Montecchio Maggiore                3-2 Cattolica                          
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Russi                              
Urbino                             2-1 Rovigo                             
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  

Round 9
Carpi 1909                         1-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-1 Real Montecchio                    
Cattolica                          2-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Centese                            3-1 Crevalcore                         
Faenza                             1-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-2 Cagliese                           
Rovigo                             2-1 Russi                              
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Bagnolese                          
Urbino                             1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 10
Bagnolese                          2-2 Centese                            
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-2 Faenza                             
Cagliese                           3-1 Carpi 1909                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Rovigo                             
Crevalcore                         1-3 Cattolica                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Urbino                             
Real Montecchio                    4-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Russi                              4-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 11
Carpi 1909                         2-2 Real Montecchio                    
Cattolica                          2-2 Bagnolese                          
Centese                            1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Faenza                             0-1 Crevalcore                         
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-1 Russi                              
Rovigo                             1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Cagliese                           
Urbino                             3-3 Boca San Lazzaro                   

Round 12
Bagnolese                          1-1 Faenza                             
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Cagliese                           0-0 Centese                            
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Crevalcore                         1-2 Urbino                             
Montecchio Maggiore                1-4 Rovigo                             
Real Montecchio                    3-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Russi                              0-0 Carpi 1909                         
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Cattolica                          

Round 13
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Cattolica                          2-1 Cagliese                           
Centese                            3-2 Real Montecchio                    
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Crevalcore                         
Faenza                             3-4 Valleverde Riccione                
Montecchio Maggiore                2-4 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Rovigo                             2-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Santarcangiolese                   0-1 Russi                              
Urbino                             2-1 Bagnolese                          

Round 14
Bagnolese                          1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-1 Rovigo                             
Cagliese                           2-0 Faenza                             
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Crevalcore                         1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Poggese 1915-1999                  2-3 Carpi 1909                         
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Cattolica                          
Russi                              2-1 Centese                            
Valleverde Riccione                2-1 Urbino                             

Round 15
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Crevalcore                         
Cattolica                          1-1 Russi                              
Centese                            1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Faenza                             1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Bagnolese                          
Rovigo                             2-1 Carpi 1909                         
Santarcangiolese                   2-2 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Urbino                             1-2 Cagliese                           

Round 16
Bagnolese                          0-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Cagliese                           2-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Carpi 1909                         1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Cattolica                          
Poggese 1915-1999                  0-2 Centese                            
Real Montecchio                    1-2 Urbino                             
Rovigo                             0-1 Crevalcore                         
Russi                              1-0 Faenza                             
Valleverde Riccione                2-0 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 17
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Cattolica                          1-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Centese                            1-0 Carpi 1909                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-2 Real Montecchio                    
Crevalcore                         2-2 Bagnolese                          
Faenza                             0-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Montecchio Maggiore                1-0 Cagliese                           
Santarcangiolese                   0-1 Rovigo                             
Urbino                             1-1 Russi                              

Round 18
Bagnolese                          0-2 Rovigo                             
Boca San Lazzaro                   3-1 Cagliese                           
Cattolica                          3-2 Carpi 1909                         
Centese                            3-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 Russi                              
Crevalcore                         2-3 Valleverde Riccione                
Faenza                             1-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Montecchio Maggiore                3-0 Real Montecchio                    
Urbino                             3-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            

Round 19
Cagliese                           3-1 Crevalcore                         
Carpi 1909                         1-0 Faenza                             
Castel San Pietro Terme            4-3 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Poggese 1915-1999                  2-0 Urbino                             
Real Montecchio                    3-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Rovigo                             1-3 Centese                            
Russi                              1-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Santarcangiolese                   0-0 Cattolica                          
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Bagnolese                          

Round 20
Bagnolese                          0-2 Cagliese                           
Boca San Lazzaro                   3-2 Russi                              
Cattolica                          1-0 Centese                            
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Crevalcore                         3-1 Real Montecchio                    
Faenza                             0-3 Santarcangiolese                   
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Urbino                             1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Rovigo                             

Round 21
Cagliese                           1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Centese                            1-0 Faenza                             
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Bagnolese                          
Rovigo                             2-1 Cattolica                          
Russi                              1-2 Crevalcore                         
Santarcangiolese                   3-3 Urbino                             

Round 22
Bagnolese                          3-2 Russi                              
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Cagliese                           0-1 Rovigo                             
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Crevalcore                         0-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Faenza                             1-0 Cattolica                          
Montecchio Maggiore                3-1 Carpi 1909                         
Urbino                             1-1 Centese                            
Valleverde Riccione                2-1 Real Montecchio                    

Round 23
Carpi 1909                         2-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Bagnolese                          
Cattolica                          2-1 Urbino                             
Centese                            2-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Poggese 1915-1999                  2-2 Crevalcore                         
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Cagliese                           
Rovigo                             2-1 Faenza                             
Russi                              1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Santarcangiolese                   2-0 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 24
Bagnolese                          0-1 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Cagliese                           2-0 Russi                              
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 Cattolica                          
Crevalcore                         0-0 Carpi 1909                         
Montecchio Maggiore                2-1 Centese                            
Real Montecchio                    0-3 Rovigo                             
Urbino                             1-2 Faenza                             
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            

Round 25
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Bagnolese                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Cagliese                           
Cattolica                          0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Centese                            0-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Faenza                             0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Rovigo                             1-1 Urbino                             
Russi                              1-1 Real Montecchio                    
Santarcangiolese                   0-0 Crevalcore                         

Round 26
Bagnolese                          1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-1 Cattolica                          
Cagliese                           4-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Urbino                             
Crevalcore                         1-2 Centese                            
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Faenza                             
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Russi                              0-0 Rovigo                             
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Carpi 1909                         

Round 27
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Cagliese                           
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Russi                              
Cattolica                          0-0 Crevalcore                         
Centese                            3-1 Bagnolese                          
Faenza                             0-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Poggese 1915-1999                  2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Rovigo                             0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Urbino                             1-1 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 28
Bagnolese                          1-3 Cattolica                          
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-1 Urbino                             
Cagliese                           1-2 Santarcangiolese                   
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-1 Rovigo                             
Crevalcore                         1-1 Faenza                             
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Russi                              2-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Centese                            

Round 29
Carpi 1909                         1-2 Russi                              
Cattolica                          0-2 Valleverde Riccione                
Centese                            1-0 Cagliese                           
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Faenza                             1-2 Bagnolese                          
Poggese 1915-1999                  0-3 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Rovigo                             0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Urbino                             2-0 Crevalcore                         

Round 30
Bagnolese                          1-0 Urbino                             
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Cagliese                           1-0 Cattolica                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-3 Carpi 1909                         
Crevalcore                         4-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Poggese 1915-1999                  2-2 Rovigo                             
Real Montecchio                    1-2 Centese                            
Russi                              1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Faenza                             

Round 31
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Cattolica                          1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Centese                            1-2 Russi                              
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Bagnolese                          
Faenza                             3-2 Cagliese                           
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Crevalcore                         
Rovigo                             3-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Urbino                             0-2 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 32
Bagnolese                          0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Cagliese                           3-1 Urbino                             
Carpi 1909                         0-1 Rovigo                             
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-1 Centese                            
Crevalcore                         6-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Faenza                             
Russi                              2-1 Cattolica                          
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 33
Boca San Lazzaro                   4-0 Bagnolese                          
Cattolica                          1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Centese                            2-0 Poggese 1915-1999                  
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-2 Cagliese                           
Crevalcore                         1-1 Rovigo                             
Faenza                             1-3 Russi                              
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Santarcangiolese                   1-3 Carpi 1909                         
Urbino                             2-1 Real Montecchio                    

Round 34
Bagnolese                          3-2 Crevalcore                         
Cagliese                           1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Carpi 1909                         1-1 Centese                            
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-0 Faenza                             
Poggese 1915-1999                  1-2 Cattolica                          
Real Montecchio                    1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Rovigo                             2-2 Santarcangiolese                   
Russi                              0-1 Urbino                             
Valleverde Riccione                1-4 Boca San Lazzaro                   
	
Group E	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Massese 1919                       34 26  7  1 85-16 85	Promoted
 2.Sanremese                          34 20  8  6 47-20 68	Promotion Playoff
 3.Lavagnese 1919                     34 15  9 10 50-46 54	Promotion Playoff
 4.Vado                               34 12 15  7 51-38 51	Promotion Playoff
 5.Sestese                            34 14  8 12 35-38 50	Promotion Playoff
 6.Versilia 1998                      34 10 17  7 39-41 47	
 7.Sansepolcro                        34 12 10 12 45-41 46	
 8.Calenzano                          34 12 10 12 38-38 46	
 9.Cascina Valdera                    34 11 11 12 38-44 44	
10.Artigianato Industria Larcianese   34 12  7 15 45-47 43	
11.Fo.Ce.Vara                         34 12  7 15 38-49 43	
12.Fortis Juventus 1909               34 10 13 11 31-37 43	
13.Imperia 1923                       34 10 12 12 41-48 42	Relegation Playoff
14.Firenze Rondinella                 34 10 11 13 45-55 41	Relegation Playoff
15.Armando Picchi                     34 10 10 14 44-50 40	Relegation Playoff
16.Venturina                          34 10  9 15 47-56 39	Relegation Playoff
17.Sangimignano Sport                 34  6  7 21 29-49 25	Relegated
18.Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               34  4  9 21 21-56 21	Relegated

Round 1
Armando Picchi                     0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fo.Ce.Vara                         2-0 Calenzano                          
Imperia 1923                       2-2 Lavagnese 1919                     
Massese 1919                       0-0 Sanremese                          
Sangimignano Sport                 2-2 Cascina Valdera                    
Sansepolcro                        3-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sestese                            2-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Vado                               2-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Venturina                          

Round 2
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Calenzano                          1-0 Sansepolcro                        
Cascina Valdera                    2-1 Imperia 1923                       
Firenze Rondinella                 0-2 Massese 1919                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Vado                               
Lavagnese 1919                     2-1 Armando Picchi                     
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               0-0 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Sanremese                          1-0 Sestese                            
Venturina                          1-1 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 3
Armando Picchi                     2-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Calenzano                          1-1 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-4 Sanremese                          
Imperia 1923                       2-0 Venturina                          
Massese 1919                       3-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sangimignano Sport                 2-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sansepolcro                        2-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sestese                            0-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Vado                               1-2 Lavagnese 1919                     

Round 4
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   3-1 Imperia 1923                       
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Vado                               
Firenze Rondinella                 1-2 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Fortis Juventus 1909               3-1 Sestese                            
Lavagnese 1919                     0-3 Massese 1919                       
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-1 Sansepolcro                        
Sanremese                          2-0 Calenzano                          
Venturina                          2-3 Armando Picchi                     
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 5
Armando Picchi                     0-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Calenzano                          2-0 Firenze Rondinella                 
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-2 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Imperia 1923                       0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Massese 1919                       4-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               0-2 Sanremese                          
Sansepolcro                        0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Sestese                            1-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Vado                               4-2 Venturina                          

Round 6
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-4 Vado                               
Cascina Valdera                    3-0 Sestese                            
Firenze Rondinella                 1-3 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Calenzano                          
Lavagnese 1919                     0-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Sangimignano Sport                 1-0 Imperia 1923                       
Sanremese                          2-0 Sansepolcro                        
Venturina                          0-3 Massese 1919                       
Versilia 1998                      2-0 Armando Picchi                     

Round 7
Armando Picchi                     3-2 Sangimignano Sport                 
Calenzano                          5-2 Lavagnese 1919                     
Fo.Ce.Vara                         2-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Massese 1919                       2-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sanremese                          1-0 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sansepolcro                        2-0 Imperia 1923                       
Sestese                            2-2 Venturina                          
Vado                               1-0 Versilia 1998                      

Round 8
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-2 Sestese                            
Cascina Valdera                    2-0 Calenzano                          
Firenze Rondinella                 2-2 Sansepolcro                        
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Sanremese                          
Imperia 1923                       2-2 Armando Picchi                     
Lavagnese 1919                     1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Sangimignano Sport                 0-1 Vado                               
Venturina                          2-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Massese 1919                       

Round 9
Calenzano                          2-0 Venturina                          
Firenze Rondinella                 1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fo.Ce.Vara                         3-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Massese 1919                       2-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Sanremese                          2-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Sansepolcro                        0-1 Armando Picchi                     
Sestese                            1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Vado                               4-0 Imperia 1923                       

Round 10
Armando Picchi                     2-1 Vado                               
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-1 Calenzano                          
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Sanremese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Sansepolcro                        
Imperia 1923                       0-3 Massese 1919                       
Lavagnese 1919                     3-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sangimignano Sport                 2-0 Sestese                            
Venturina                          2-1 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         

Round 11
Calenzano                          1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Firenze Rondinella                 0-2 Cascina Valdera                    
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Massese 1919                       3-0 Armando Picchi                     
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               2-2 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sanremese                          4-0 Venturina                          
Sansepolcro                        4-2 Vado                               
Sestese                            1-0 Imperia 1923                       

Round 12
Armando Picchi                     4-1 Sestese                            
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-3 Sanremese                          
Cascina Valdera                    1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Imperia 1923                       2-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Lavagnese 1919                     0-0 Sansepolcro                        
Sangimignano Sport                 1-2 Calenzano                          
Vado                               1-1 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          4-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               

Round 13
Calenzano                          1-1 Imperia 1923                       
Firenze Rondinella                 4-2 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Fo.Ce.Vara                         2-1 Armando Picchi                     
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Venturina                          
Lavagnese 1919                     3-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Sanremese                          2-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sansepolcro                        1-1 Massese 1919                       
Sestese                            1-1 Vado                               

Round 14
Armando Picchi                     2-3 Calenzano                          
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   5-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Cascina Valdera                    2-0 Sansepolcro                        
Imperia 1923                       2-2 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Massese 1919                       4-0 Sestese                            
Sangimignano Sport                 0-2 Sanremese                          
Vado                               2-2 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Venturina                          1-1 Lavagnese 1919                     
Versilia 1998                      2-2 Firenze Rondinella                 

Round 15
Calenzano                          1-2 Vado                               
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Venturina                          
Firenze Rondinella                 2-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Fo.Ce.Vara                         0-4 Massese 1919                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-1 Versilia 1998                      
Lavagnese 1919                     1-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-0 Armando Picchi                     
Sanremese                          0-0 Imperia 1923                       
Sansepolcro                        4-2 Sestese                            

Round 16
Armando Picchi                     1-1 Sanremese                          
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Imperia 1923                       2-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Massese 1919                       3-0 Calenzano                          
Sangimignano Sport                 1-3 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sansepolcro                        5-3 Venturina                          
Sestese                            3-0 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Vado                               1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Versilia 1998                      2-4 Lavagnese 1919                     

Round 17
Calenzano                          1-1 Sestese                            
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Firenze Rondinella                 1-0 Armando Picchi                     
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-0 Sansepolcro                        
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Imperia 1923                       
Lavagnese 1919                     2-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-3 Massese 1919                       
Sanremese                          2-1 Vado                               
Venturina                          3-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   

Round 18
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   3-0 Sansepolcro                        
Calenzano                          2-0 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Cascina Valdera                    1-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Firenze Rondinella                 1-1 Vado                               
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Armando Picchi                     
Lavagnese 1919                     6-3 Imperia 1923                       
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               0-2 Sestese                            
Sanremese                          0-2 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          2-2 Versilia 1998                      

Round 19
Armando Picchi                     1-1 Lavagnese 1919                     
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Imperia 1923                       3-3 Cascina Valdera                    
Massese 1919                       6-0 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sangimignano Sport                 1-2 Venturina                          
Sansepolcro                        3-1 Calenzano                          
Sestese                            0-2 Sanremese                          
Vado                               1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   

Round 20
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Cascina Valdera                    3-1 Armando Picchi                     
Firenze Rondinella                 2-0 Sestese                            
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Massese 1919                       
Lavagnese 1919                     2-0 Vado                               
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-1 Calenzano                          
Sanremese                          3-0 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Venturina                          1-2 Imperia 1923                       
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Sansepolcro                        

Round 21
Armando Picchi                     2-0 Venturina                          
Calenzano                          0-1 Sanremese                          
Fo.Ce.Vara                         2-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Massese 1919                       3-1 Lavagnese 1919                     
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Sansepolcro                        3-1 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Sestese                            1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Vado                               1-1 Cascina Valdera                    

Round 22
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-2 Armando Picchi                     
Cascina Valdera                    1-6 Massese 1919                       
Firenze Rondinella                 0-0 Calenzano                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Lavagnese 1919                     2-0 Sestese                            
Sangimignano Sport                 0-2 Sansepolcro                        
Sanremese                          1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Venturina                          2-1 Vado                               
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Imperia 1923                       

Round 23
Armando Picchi                     1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Calenzano                          0-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-1 Lavagnese 1919                     
Imperia 1923                       0-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Massese 1919                       0-0 Venturina                          
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sansepolcro                        2-1 Sanremese                          
Sestese                            2-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Vado                               1-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   

Round 24
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-3 Massese 1919                       
Cascina Valdera                    2-2 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Firenze Rondinella                 1-1 Sanremese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Imperia 1923                       2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Lavagnese 1919                     2-1 Calenzano                          
Sangimignano Sport                 2-2 Armando Picchi                     
Venturina                          0-1 Sestese                            
Versilia 1998                      1-4 Vado                               

Round 25
Armando Picchi                     1-3 Imperia 1923                       
Calenzano                          1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-0 Venturina                          
Massese 1919                       2-1 Versilia 1998                      
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-2 Lavagnese 1919                     
Sanremese                          0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sansepolcro                        0-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sestese                            0-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Vado                               1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 26
Armando Picchi                     2-2 Sansepolcro                        
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Imperia 1923                       0-0 Vado                               
Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 Sanremese                          
Sangimignano Sport                 0-3 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          1-0 Calenzano                          
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Sestese                            

Round 27
Calenzano                          1-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Firenze Rondinella                 4-4 Lavagnese 1919                     
Fo.Ce.Vara                         0-1 Versilia 1998                      
Massese 1919                       2-1 Imperia 1923                       
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-3 Venturina                          
Sanremese                          1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Sansepolcro                        1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sestese                            2-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Vado                               2-2 Armando Picchi                     

Round 28
Armando Picchi                     0-2 Massese 1919                       
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   3-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Cascina Valdera                    3-2 Firenze Rondinella                 
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Sestese                            
Lavagnese 1919                     0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Vado                               3-3 Sansepolcro                        
Venturina                          1-1 Sanremese                          
Versilia 1998                      2-2 Calenzano                          

Round 29
Calenzano                          2-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Firenze Rondinella                 2-2 Venturina                          
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-3 Imperia 1923                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Massese 1919                       1-1 Vado                               
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               0-2 Versilia 1998                      
Sanremese                          1-3 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sansepolcro                        1-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Sestese                            2-1 Armando Picchi                     

Round 30
Armando Picchi                     2-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-1 Firenze Rondinella                 
Cascina Valdera                    0-2 Lavagnese 1919                     
Imperia 1923                       1-3 Calenzano                          
Massese 1919                       2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Sangimignano Sport                 2-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Vado                               0-0 Sestese                            
Venturina                          4-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Sanremese                          

Round 31
Calenzano                          0-0 Armando Picchi                     
Firenze Rondinella                 4-0 Versilia 1998                      
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-1 Vado                               
Fortis Juventus 1909               2-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Lavagnese 1919                     1-0 Venturina                          
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               0-3 Imperia 1923                       
Sanremese                          2-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Sansepolcro                        0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Sestese                            2-0 Massese 1919                       

Round 32
Armando Picchi                     2-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Sanremese                          
Massese 1919                       3-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Sangimignano Sport                 1-2 Firenze Rondinella                 
Sestese                            1-0 Sansepolcro                        
Vado                               1-2 Calenzano                          
Venturina                          2-3 Cascina Valdera                    
Versilia 1998                      5-3 Fortis Juventus 1909               

Round 33
Calenzano                          1-1 Massese 1919                       
Cascina Valdera                    0-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Firenze Rondinella                 1-1 Imperia 1923                       
Fo.Ce.Vara                         1-2 Sestese                            
Fortis Juventus 1909               3-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Lavagnese 1919                     2-2 Versilia 1998                      
Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               1-4 Vado                               
Sanremese                          2-1 Armando Picchi                     
Venturina                          2-0 Sansepolcro                        

Round 34
Armando Picchi                     2-2 Firenze Rondinella                 
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   4-1 Venturina                          
Imperia 1923                       0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Massese 1919                       5-0 Nuova SocietÓ Chiusi               
Sangimignano Sport                 4-0 Lavagnese 1919                     
Sansepolcro                        1-1 Fo.Ce.Vara                         
Sestese                            2-0 Calenzano                          
Vado                               1-0 Sanremese                          
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
	
Group F	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Morro D'Oro                        34 17 11  6 42-29 62	Promoted
 2.Foligno                            34 16 11  7 45-29 59	Promotion Playoff
 3.Sangiustese                        34 14 11  9 37-35 53	Promotion Playoff
 4.Albalonga                          34 12 13  9 48-39 49	Promotion Playoff
 5.Truentina Castel Di Lama           34 12 12 10 35-31 48	Promotion Playoff
 6.Aprilia                            34 11 13 10 37-37 46	
 7.Rieti                              34 11 13 10 41-39 46	
 8.Orvietana                          34 10 15  9 39-29 45	
 9.Grottammare 1899                   34 11 12 11 30-36 45	
10.Cisco Roma                         34 12  8 14 48-45 44	
11.Ostia Mare Lido                    34 12  7 15 27-39 43	
12.Monturanese                        34 12  6 16 33-41 42	
13.Astrea                             34 10 12 12 40-44 42	Relegation Playoff
14.Ladispoli                          34 10 11 13 39-47 41	Relegation Playoff
15.Maceratese                         34 11  8 15 32-38 41	Relegation Playoff
16.Todi                               34  8 15 11 33-38 39	Relegation Playoff
17.Vigor Senigallia                   34  8 14 12 35-38 38	Relegated
18.Frascati Lupa Gioc                 34  8 10 16 34-41 34	Relegated

Round 1
Albalonga                          1-2 Grottammare 1899                   
Aprilia                            2-1 Sangiustese                        
Astrea                             1-1 Orvietana                          
Foligno                            4-1 Todi                               
Ladispoli                          2-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Monturanese                        0-3 Maceratese                         
Morro D'Oro                        2-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Rieti                              3-2 Cisco Roma                         
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 2
Cisco Roma                         1-1 Albalonga                          
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 2-0 Aprilia                            
Grottammare 1899                   1-2 Monturanese                        
Maceratese                         2-1 Astrea                             
Orvietana                          3-2 Foligno                            
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-0 Rieti                              
Sangiustese                        0-3 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Todi                               0-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Vigor Senigallia                   0-3 Ladispoli                          

Round 3
Albalonga                          1-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Aprilia                            1-1 Todi                               
Astrea                             0-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Foligno                            1-1 Morro D'Oro                        
Ladispoli                          2-1 Sangiustese                        
Monturanese                        4-3 Cisco Roma                         
Orvietana                          3-0 Maceratese                         
Rieti                              1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 

Round 4
Cisco Roma                         2-2 Astrea                             
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 3-1 Ladispoli                          
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Orvietana                          
Maceratese                         1-0 Foligno                            
Morro D'Oro                        1-0 Aprilia                            
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-2 Monturanese                        
Sangiustese                        2-2 Rieti                              
Todi                               0-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Albalonga                          

Round 5
Albalonga                          4-2 Sangiustese                        
Astrea                             0-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Foligno                            1-0 Aprilia                            
Ladispoli                          1-1 Todi                               
Maceratese                         1-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Monturanese                        1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Orvietana                          1-0 Cisco Roma                         
Rieti                              1-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-0 Morro D'Oro                        

Round 6
Aprilia                            1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Cisco Roma                         0-0 Maceratese                         
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-2 Albalonga                          
Grottammare 1899                   2-2 Foligno                            
Morro D'Oro                        3-2 Ladispoli                          
Ostia Mare Lido                    2-5 Orvietana                          
Sangiustese                        2-0 Monturanese                        
Todi                               3-0 Rieti                              
Vigor Senigallia                   3-1 Astrea                             

Round 7
Albalonga                          2-1 Todi                               
Astrea                             1-2 Sangiustese                        
Foligno                            2-0 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Grottammare 1899                   2-0 Cisco Roma                         
Ladispoli                          1-3 Aprilia                            
Maceratese                         0-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Monturanese                        1-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Orvietana                          1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Rieti                              1-1 Morro D'Oro                        

Round 8
Aprilia                            2-1 Rieti                              
Cisco Roma                         1-4 Foligno                            
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 2-3 Astrea                             
Morro D'Oro                        1-2 Albalonga                          
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Sangiustese                        1-0 Orvietana                          
Todi                               0-2 Monturanese                        
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-1 Ladispoli                          
Vigor Senigallia                   3-2 Maceratese                         

Round 9
Albalonga                          1-1 Aprilia                            
Astrea                             1-1 Todi                               
Cisco Roma                         2-0 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Foligno                            2-2 Ladispoli                          
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Maceratese                         0-1 Sangiustese                        
Monturanese                        2-3 Morro D'Oro                        
Orvietana                          1-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Rieti                              1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           

Round 10
Aprilia                            2-1 Monturanese                        
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 2-1 Maceratese                         
Ladispoli                          2-1 Rieti                              
Morro D'Oro                        2-2 Astrea                             
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-1 Foligno                            
Sangiustese                        2-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Todi                               0-0 Orvietana                          
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-3 Albalonga                          
Vigor Senigallia                   1-0 Cisco Roma                         

Round 11
Albalonga                          4-2 Ladispoli                          
Astrea                             2-0 Aprilia                            
Cisco Roma                         1-2 Sangiustese                        
Foligno                            2-0 Rieti                              
Grottammare 1899                   2-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Maceratese                         4-0 Todi                               
Monturanese                        0-3 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Orvietana                          1-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 12
Aprilia                            0-0 Orvietana                          
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 3-4 Cisco Roma                         
Ladispoli                          1-2 Monturanese                        
Morro D'Oro                        1-0 Maceratese                         
Rieti                              2-1 Albalonga                          
Sangiustese                        1-0 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Todi                               3-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-1 Astrea                             
Vigor Senigallia                   0-0 Foligno                            

Round 13
Astrea                             2-1 Ladispoli                          
Cisco Roma                         1-0 Todi                               
Foligno                            1-0 Albalonga                          
Grottammare 1899                   2-3 Morro D'Oro                        
Maceratese                         1-2 Aprilia                            
Monturanese                        0-1 Rieti                              
Orvietana                          0-2 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Vigor Senigallia                   1-2 Sangiustese                        

Round 14
Albalonga                          1-2 Monturanese                        
Aprilia                            2-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Ladispoli                          0-3 Orvietana                          
Morro D'Oro                        2-0 Cisco Roma                         
Rieti                              1-2 Astrea                             
Sangiustese                        1-2 Foligno                            
Todi                               1-0 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-0 Maceratese                         

Round 15
Astrea                             2-2 Albalonga                          
Cisco Roma                         3-1 Aprilia                            
Foligno                            1-0 Monturanese                        
Grottammare 1899                   0-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Maceratese                         0-0 Ladispoli                          
Orvietana                          0-1 Rieti                              
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Sangiustese                        2-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Todi                               

Round 16
Albalonga                          1-1 Orvietana                          
Aprilia                            3-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Foligno                            1-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Ladispoli                          1-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Monturanese                        2-1 Astrea                             
Morro D'Oro                        1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Rieti                              3-0 Maceratese                         
Todi                               2-2 Sangiustese                        
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-2 Cisco Roma                         

Round 17
Astrea                             2-1 Foligno                            
Cisco Roma                         0-0 Ladispoli                          
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-2 Todi                               
Grottammare 1899                   2-2 Rieti                              
Maceratese                         2-1 Albalonga                          
Orvietana                          1-0 Monturanese                        
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-0 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Sangiustese                        2-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Vigor Senigallia                   3-0 Aprilia                            

Round 18
Cisco Roma                         3-4 Rieti                              
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Albalonga                          
Maceratese                         3-1 Monturanese                        
Orvietana                          0-1 Astrea                             
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-0 Ladispoli                          
Sangiustese                        2-1 Aprilia                            
Todi                               1-1 Foligno                            
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           

Round 19
Albalonga                          2-2 Cisco Roma                         
Aprilia                            2-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Astrea                             1-0 Maceratese                         
Foligno                            2-1 Orvietana                          
Ladispoli                          3-3 Vigor Senigallia                   
Monturanese                        0-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Morro D'Oro                        2-1 Todi                               
Rieti                              1-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-2 Sangiustese                        

Round 20
Cisco Roma                         1-3 Monturanese                        
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Astrea                             
Maceratese                         1-1 Orvietana                          
Morro D'Oro                        2-1 Foligno                            
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-3 Albalonga                          
Sangiustese                        1-0 Ladispoli                          
Todi                               1-1 Aprilia                            
Vigor Senigallia                   0-0 Rieti                              

Round 21
Albalonga                          2-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Aprilia                            1-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Astrea                             1-1 Cisco Roma                         
Foligno                            3-0 Maceratese                         
Ladispoli                          1-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Monturanese                        0-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Orvietana                          4-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Rieti                              0-0 Sangiustese                        
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-0 Todi                               

Round 22
Aprilia                            1-1 Foligno                            
Cisco Roma                         1-1 Orvietana                          
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-0 Rieti                              
Grottammare 1899                   0-0 Maceratese                         
Morro D'Oro                        1-0 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-2 Astrea                             
Sangiustese                        0-0 Albalonga                          
Todi                               0-2 Ladispoli                          
Vigor Senigallia                   0-1 Monturanese                        

Round 23
Albalonga                          0-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Astrea                             1-3 Vigor Senigallia                   
Foligno                            0-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Ladispoli                          1-1 Morro D'Oro                        
Maceratese                         0-3 Cisco Roma                         
Monturanese                        1-1 Sangiustese                        
Orvietana                          0-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Rieti                              1-0 Todi                               
Truentina Castel Di Lama           1-0 Aprilia                            

Round 24
Aprilia                            1-1 Ladispoli                          
Cisco Roma                         2-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-0 Monturanese                        
Morro D'Oro                        2-2 Rieti                              
Ostia Mare Lido                    2-1 Maceratese                         
Sangiustese                        0-3 Astrea                             
Todi                               1-1 Albalonga                          
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-2 Foligno                            
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Orvietana                          

Round 25
Albalonga                          0-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Astrea                             0-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Foligno                            1-4 Cisco Roma                         
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Ladispoli                          1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Maceratese                         0-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Monturanese                        0-2 Todi                               
Orvietana                          0-0 Sangiustese                        
Rieti                              1-1 Aprilia                            

Round 26
Aprilia                            1-2 Albalonga                          
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-1 Orvietana                          
Ladispoli                          1-1 Foligno                            
Morro D'Oro                        3-1 Monturanese                        
Ostia Mare Lido                    2-1 Cisco Roma                         
Sangiustese                        0-0 Maceratese                         
Todi                               1-1 Astrea                             
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-0 Rieti                              
Vigor Senigallia                   2-2 Grottammare 1899                   

Round 27
Albalonga                          1-1 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Astrea                             0-2 Morro D'Oro                        
Cisco Roma                         1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Foligno                            0-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Sangiustese                        
Maceratese                         1-0 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Monturanese                        1-1 Aprilia                            
Orvietana                          1-1 Todi                               
Rieti                              3-1 Ladispoli                          

Round 28
Aprilia                            0-0 Astrea                             
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Ladispoli                          1-1 Albalonga                          
Morro D'Oro                        1-0 Orvietana                          
Rieti                              0-0 Foligno                            
Sangiustese                        1-0 Cisco Roma                         
Todi                               3-1 Maceratese                         
Truentina Castel Di Lama           1-0 Monturanese                        
Vigor Senigallia                   4-2 Ostia Mare Lido                    

Round 29
Albalonga                          2-1 Rieti                              
Astrea                             1-2 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Cisco Roma                         2-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Foligno                            1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Grottammare 1899                   0-0 Todi                               
Maceratese                         2-0 Morro D'Oro                        
Monturanese                        1-0 Ladispoli                          
Orvietana                          2-2 Aprilia                            
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-0 Sangiustese                        

Round 30
Albalonga                          1-1 Foligno                            
Aprilia                            2-0 Maceratese                         
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-2 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Ladispoli                          1-1 Astrea                             
Morro D'Oro                        1-1 Grottammare 1899                   
Rieti                              1-3 Monturanese                        
Sangiustese                        2-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Todi                               1-1 Cisco Roma                         
Truentina Castel Di Lama           2-0 Orvietana                          

Round 31
Astrea                             2-4 Rieti                              
Cisco Roma                         0-1 Morro D'Oro                        
Foligno                            1-0 Sangiustese                        
Grottammare 1899                   1-1 Aprilia                            
Maceratese                         3-2 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Monturanese                        0-1 Albalonga                          
Orvietana                          4-0 Ladispoli                          
Ostia Mare Lido                    1-2 Todi                               
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 

Round 32
Albalonga                          3-0 Astrea                             
Aprilia                            0-1 Cisco Roma                         
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 2-2 Sangiustese                        
Ladispoli                          1-0 Maceratese                         
Monturanese                        0-1 Foligno                            
Morro D'Oro                        2-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
Rieti                              0-0 Orvietana                          
Todi                               0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Truentina Castel Di Lama           0-1 Grottammare 1899                   

Round 33
Astrea                             0-0 Monturanese                        
Cisco Roma                         3-0 Truentina Castel Di Lama           
Frascati Lupa Gioc                 1-0 Foligno                            
Grottammare 1899                   0-2 Ladispoli                          
Maceratese                         1-0 Rieti                              
Orvietana                          2-1 Albalonga                          
Ostia Mare Lido                    0-1 Aprilia                            
Sangiustese                        0-0 Todi                               
Vigor Senigallia                   0-1 Morro D'Oro                        

Round 34
Albalonga                          0-2 Maceratese                         
Aprilia                            1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Foligno                            2-2 Astrea                             
Ladispoli                          1-0 Cisco Roma                         
Monturanese                        0-0 Orvietana                          
Morro D'Oro                        2-0 Sangiustese                        
Rieti                              2-0 Grottammare 1899                   
Todi                               2-1 Frascati Lupa Gioc                 
Truentina Castel Di Lama           1-1 Ostia Mare Lido                    
	
Group G	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Juve Stabia                        34 23  9  2 62-21 78	Promoted
 2.Calcio Potenza                     34 23  7  4 76-31 76	Promotion Playoff
 3.Casertana                          34 19 10  5 66-35 67	Promotion Playoff
 4.Savoia                             34 17  7 10 52-33 58	Promotion Playoff
 5.Sangiuseppese                      34 14 12  8 47-36 54	Promotion Playoff
 6.Marcianise                         34 14  9 11 47-41 51	
 7.Paganese                           34 15  6 13 50-39 51	
 8.Sorrento                           34 14  7 13 52-35 49	
 9.Nuovo Terzigno                     34 11 13 10 33-31 46
10.Viribus Unitis                     34 11 13 10 42-40 46	
11.Boys Caivanese                     34 11 11 12 41-44 44	
12.Puteolana                          34 10 10 14 39-44 40	
13.Ercolano 1924                      34  9  9 16 22-47 36	Relegation Playoff
14.Battipagliese                      34  6 14 14 29-46 32	Relegation Playoff
15.Matera                             34  5 15 14 29-44 30	Relegation Playoff
16.Pomigliano Est                     34  7  8 19 28-56 29	Relegation Playoff
17.F.C. Potenza                       34  3 12 19 20-49 21	Relegated
18.Magna Grecia                       34  2 12 20 13-76 18	Relegated

Round 1
Casertana                          3-2 Sorrento                           
Ercolano 1924                      1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
F.C. Potenza                       1-1 Magna Grecia                       
Juve Stabia                        1-0 Battipagliese                      
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-0 Matera                             
Paganese                           2-3 Sangiuseppese                      
Pomigliano Est                     1-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Puteolana                          0-1 Marcianise                         
Viribus Unitis                     1-0 Savoia                             

Round 2
Battipagliese                      0-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Calcio Potenza                     3-0 Puteolana                          
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Marcianise                         2-0 Paganese                           
Matera                             1-1 Juve Stabia                        
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 Casertana                          
Savoia                             1-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sorrento                           1-0 F.C. Potenza                       

Round 3
Ercolano 1924                      2-1 Matera                             
F.C. Potenza                       1-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Juve Stabia                        1-0 Savoia                             
Marcianise                         1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Paganese                           2-3 Casertana                          
Pomigliano Est                     1-3 Sorrento                           
Puteolana                          1-0 Battipagliese                      
Viribus Unitis                     3-0 Magna Grecia                       

Round 4
Battipagliese                      1-0 Marcianise                         
Boys Caivanese                     0-1 Juve Stabia                        
Calcio Potenza                     1-3 Paganese                           
Casertana                          2-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Matera                             2-1 Puteolana                          
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Savoia                             1-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Sorrento                           0-1 Viribus Unitis                     

Round 5
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Battipagliese                      
Ercolano 1924                      1-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Juve Stabia                        4-0 Magna Grecia                       
Marcianise                         1-0 Matera                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Sorrento                           
Paganese                           1-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Pomigliano Est                     0-0 Casertana                          
Puteolana                          0-0 Savoia                             
Viribus Unitis                     3-2 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 6
Battipagliese                      1-0 Paganese                           
Boys Caivanese                     5-0 Puteolana                          
Casertana                          2-2 Viribus Unitis                     
F.C. Potenza                       1-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Magna Grecia                       1-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Matera                             1-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Savoia                             4-3 Marcianise                         
Sorrento                           2-2 Juve Stabia                        

Round 7
Battipagliese                      1-0 Matera                             
Calcio Potenza                     2-1 Savoia                             
Ercolano 1924                      0-2 Sorrento                           
Juve Stabia                        2-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Marcianise                         1-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Casertana                          
Paganese                           2-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Puteolana                          1-3 Magna Grecia                       
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 F.C. Potenza                       

Round 8
Boys Caivanese                     2-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Casertana                          1-1 Juve Stabia                        
F.C. Potenza                       0-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Magna Grecia                       2-1 Marcianise                         
Matera                             2-1 Paganese                           
Pomigliano Est                     0-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Savoia                             2-1 Battipagliese                      
Sorrento                           0-3 Puteolana                          

Round 9
Battipagliese                      0-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Calcio Potenza                     3-0 Magna Grecia                       
Ercolano 1924                      0-2 Casertana                          
Juve Stabia                        5-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Marcianise                         3-1 Sorrento                           
Matera                             3-1 Savoia                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Paganese                           2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Puteolana                          1-1 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 10
Boys Caivanese                     2-0 Matera                             
Casertana                          1-0 Puteolana                          
F.C. Potenza                       1-3 Ercolano 1924                      
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Battipagliese                      
Pomigliano Est                     1-4 Juve Stabia                        
Sangiuseppese                      2-4 Marcianise                         
Savoia                             4-2 Paganese                           
Sorrento                           1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 11
Battipagliese                      0-0 Sorrento                           
Calcio Potenza                     1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Ercolano 1924                      1-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Juve Stabia                        1-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Marcianise                         1-2 Casertana                          
Matera                             0-0 Magna Grecia                       
Paganese                           1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Puteolana                          1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Savoia                             2-0 Boys Caivanese                     

Round 12
Boys Caivanese                     1-4 Paganese                           
Casertana                          2-4 Calcio Potenza                     
F.C. Potenza                       1-2 Marcianise                         
Magna Grecia                       0-2 Savoia                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-2 Juve Stabia                        
Pomigliano Est                     0-4 Puteolana                          
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Battipagliese                      
Sorrento                           3-0 Matera                             
Viribus Unitis                     3-0 Ercolano 1924                      

Round 13
Battipagliese                      0-2 Casertana                          
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Magna Grecia                       
Calcio Potenza                     1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Ercolano 1924                      0-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Marcianise                         2-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Matera                             1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Paganese                           0-0 Juve Stabia                        
Puteolana                          2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Savoia                             2-0 Sorrento                           

Round 14
Casertana                          0-0 Matera                             
F.C. Potenza                       1-1 Battipagliese                      
Juve Stabia                        2-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Magna Grecia                       0-3 Paganese                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-0 Puteolana                          
Pomigliano Est                     1-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Sangiuseppese                      0-1 Savoia                             
Sorrento                           3-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Marcianise                         

Round 15
Battipagliese                      0-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Boys Caivanese                     1-3 Sangiuseppese                      
Calcio Potenza                     4-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Magna Grecia                       0-1 Sorrento                           
Marcianise                         1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Matera                             2-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Paganese                           2-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Puteolana                          0-1 Juve Stabia                        
Savoia                             0-0 Casertana                          

Round 16
Casertana                          1-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Ercolano 1924                      1-0 Puteolana                          
F.C. Potenza                       0-3 Savoia                             
Juve Stabia                        2-0 Marcianise                         
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-3 Calcio Potenza                     
Paganese                           1-0 Sorrento                           
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Matera                             
Sangiuseppese                      2-0 Magna Grecia                       
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Battipagliese                      

Round 17
Battipagliese                      0-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Boys Caivanese                     1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Calcio Potenza                     2-1 Juve Stabia                        
Magna Grecia                       2-3 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         0-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Matera                             0-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Puteolana                          2-0 Paganese                           
Savoia                             2-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Sorrento                           1-0 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 18
Battipagliese                      0-1 Juve Stabia                        
Boys Caivanese                     3-2 Pomigliano Est                     
Calcio Potenza                     4-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Magna Grecia                       0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Marcianise                         1-2 Puteolana                          
Matera                             2-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 Paganese                           
Savoia                             1-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Sorrento                           2-0 Casertana                          

Round 19
Casertana                          2-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Ercolano 1924                      1-1 Battipagliese                      
F.C. Potenza                       0-0 Sorrento                           
Juve Stabia                        3-1 Matera                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-1 Savoia                             
Paganese                           0-0 Marcianise                         
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Magna Grecia                       
Puteolana                          0-3 Calcio Potenza                     
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Boys Caivanese                     

Round 20
Battipagliese                      1-1 Puteolana                          
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Calcio Potenza                     5-1 Marcianise                         
Casertana                          1-0 Paganese                           
Magna Grecia                       1-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Matera                             1-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Savoia                             1-1 Juve Stabia                        
Sorrento                           5-1 Pomigliano Est                     

Round 21
Ercolano 1924                      1-3 Savoia                             
F.C. Potenza                       2-1 Casertana                          
Juve Stabia                        2-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Marcianise                         3-1 Battipagliese                      
Nuovo Terzigno                     3-0 Magna Grecia                       
Paganese                           1-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Pomigliano Est                     1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Puteolana                          1-0 Matera                             
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Sorrento                           

Round 22
Battipagliese                      1-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Boys Caivanese                     3-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Casertana                          4-1 Pomigliano Est                     
F.C. Potenza                       0-1 Paganese                           
Magna Grecia                       1-2 Juve Stabia                        
Matera                             1-1 Marcianise                         
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Savoia                             3-2 Puteolana                          
Sorrento                           1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 23
Calcio Potenza                     4-1 Matera                             
Ercolano 1924                      1-1 Magna Grecia                       
Juve Stabia                        2-0 Sorrento                           
Marcianise                         0-1 Savoia                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Paganese                           4-1 Battipagliese                      
Pomigliano Est                     0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Puteolana                          0-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Viribus Unitis                     1-3 Casertana                          

Round 24
Boys Caivanese                     1-3 Marcianise                         
Casertana                          2-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
F.C. Potenza                       2-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Puteolana                          
Matera                             1-1 Battipagliese                      
Pomigliano Est                     2-0 Paganese                           
Sangiuseppese                      2-2 Juve Stabia                        
Savoia                             2-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Sorrento                           0-1 Ercolano 1924                      

Round 25
Battipagliese                      0-0 Savoia                             
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Ercolano 1924                      1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Juve Stabia                        0-0 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         4-0 Magna Grecia                       
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Paganese                           0-0 Matera                             
Puteolana                          3-1 Sorrento                           
Viribus Unitis                     1-0 Pomigliano Est                     

Round 26
Boys Caivanese                     2-2 Battipagliese                      
Casertana                          5-0 Ercolano 1924                      
F.C. Potenza                       0-1 Juve Stabia                        
Magna Grecia                       0-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Pomigliano Est                     2-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sangiuseppese                      2-2 Puteolana                          
Savoia                             3-0 Matera                             
Sorrento                           3-0 Marcianise                         
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Paganese                           

Round 27
Battipagliese                      2-0 Magna Grecia                       
Calcio Potenza                     2-0 Sorrento                           
Ercolano 1924                      0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Juve Stabia                        3-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Marcianise                         1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Matera                             1-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Paganese                           1-1 Savoia                             
Puteolana                          1-2 Casertana                          

Round 28
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Savoia                             
Casertana                          2-1 Marcianise                         
F.C. Potenza                       0-0 Puteolana                          
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Matera                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     3-1 Paganese                           
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Sorrento                           6-1 Battipagliese                      
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Juve Stabia                        

Round 29
Battipagliese                      1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Calcio Potenza                     3-1 Casertana                          
Ercolano 1924                      0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Juve Stabia                        1-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Marcianise                         0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Matera                             1-1 Sorrento                           
Paganese                           2-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Puteolana                          1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Savoia                             4-1 Magna Grecia                       

Round 30
Casertana                          3-1 Battipagliese                      
F.C. Potenza                       0-3 Calcio Potenza                     
Juve Stabia                        1-0 Paganese                           
Magna Grecia                       0-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-1 Ercolano 1924                      
Pomigliano Est                     0-1 Marcianise                         
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Matera                             
Sorrento                           2-1 Savoia                             
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Puteolana                          

Round 31
Battipagliese                      2-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Sorrento                           
Calcio Potenza                     6-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Ercolano 1924                      0-4 Juve Stabia                        
Marcianise                         1-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Matera                             0-0 Casertana                          
Paganese                           7-0 Magna Grecia                       
Puteolana                          3-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Savoia                             1-2 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 32
Casertana                          3-1 Savoia                             
Ercolano 1924                      2-0 Paganese                           
F.C. Potenza                       0-3 Matera                             
Juve Stabia                        2-1 Puteolana                          
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Marcianise                         
Pomigliano Est                     5-2 Battipagliese                      
Sangiuseppese                      4-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Sorrento                           8-0 Magna Grecia                       
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Calcio Potenza                     

Round 33
Battipagliese                      3-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Boys Caivanese                     3-1 Casertana                          
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Magna Grecia                       0-5 Sangiuseppese                      
Marcianise                         3-3 Juve Stabia                        
Matera                             1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Puteolana                          4-0 Ercolano 1924                      
Savoia                             3-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Sorrento                           1-2 Paganese                           

Round 34
Casertana                         11-0 Magna Grecia                       
Ercolano 1924                      0-1 Marcianise                         
F.C. Potenza                       4-5 Boys Caivanese                     
Juve Stabia                        2-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-1 Battipagliese                      
Paganese                           4-1 Puteolana                          
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Savoia                             
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Sorrento                           
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Matera                             
	
Group H	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Manfredonia                        34 20  8  6 54-32 68	Promoted
 2.Pro Vasto                          34 15 16  3 43-20 61	Promotion Playoff
 3.Nuova Nard˛                        34 17  8  9 31-23 59	Promotion Playoff
 4.Bojano                             34 14 14  6 45-32 56	Promotion Playoff
 5.Isola Liri                         34 16  6 12 47-44 54	Promotion Playoff
 6.Guidonia Montecelio                34 13 14  7 38-26 53	
 7.Nuova Avezzano                     34 12 13  9 38-28 49	
 8.Val Di Sangro                      34 13 10 11 47-38 49	
 9.Noicattaro                         34 11 13 10 32-34 46	
10.Celano Olimpia                     34 11 12 11 35-39 45	
11.Manduria Sport                     34 11 12 11 32-33 45	
12.Bitonto                            34 11  9 14 43-47 42	
13.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            34  9 15 10 28-30 42	Relegation Playoff
14.Monterotondo                       34 10  8 16 35-46 38	Relegation Playoff
15.Termoli                            34  8 10 16 28-38 34	Relegation Playoff
16.Cassino 1927                       34  8 10 16 24-38 34	Relegation Playoff
17.Fortis Trani                       34  3 14 17 17-41 23	Relegated
18.Terracina                          34  4  8 22 27-55 20	Relegated

Round 1
Bitonto                            0-3 Val Di Sangro                      
Bojano                             2-0 Noicattaro                         
Fortis Trani                       0-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Celano Olimpia                     
Isola Liri                         1-3 Monterotondo                       
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Nuova Avezzano                     1-1 Manfredonia                        
Termoli                            0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Terracina                          0-4 Cassino 1927                       

Round 2
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Cassino 1927                       0-1 Manduria Sport                     
Celano Olimpia                     2-0 Isola Liri                         
Manfredonia                        0-0 Fortis Trani                       
Monterotondo                       2-0 Termoli                            
Noicattaro                         0-0 Terracina                          
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Bitonto                            
Val Di Sangro                      0-3 Bojano                             

Round 3
Bitonto                            1-1 Bojano                             
Fortis Trani                       1-2 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Manfredonia                        
Isola Liri                         3-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Manduria Sport                     2-1 Noicattaro                         
Nuova Avezzano                     3-1 Cassino 1927                       
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Monterotondo                       
Termoli                            0-1 Celano Olimpia                     
Terracina                          0-3 Val Di Sangro                      

Round 4
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Bojano                             2-1 Terracina                          
Cassino 1927                       1-2 Fortis Trani                       
Celano Olimpia                     0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Manfredonia                        2-0 Isola Liri                         
Monterotondo                       1-2 Bitonto                            
Noicattaro                         1-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Nuova Nard˛                        0-0 Termoli                            
Val Di Sangro                      0-0 Manduria Sport                     

Round 5
Bitonto                            2-0 Terracina                          
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Noicattaro                         
Guidonia Montecelio                3-0 Cassino 1927                       
Isola Liri                         2-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Bojano                             
Monterotondo                       1-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Nuova Avezzano                     2-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Termoli                            0-1 Manfredonia                        

Round 6
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            2-1 Termoli                            
Bojano                             1-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Cassino 1927                       1-3 Isola Liri                         
Celano Olimpia                     2-1 Bitonto                            
Manfredonia                        1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Noicattaro                         0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Nuova Nard˛                        2-1 Monterotondo                       
Terracina                          0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Val Di Sangro                      1-2 Fortis Trani                       

Round 7
Bitonto                            0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Celano Olimpia                     2-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Bojano                             
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Isola Liri                         2-1 Noicattaro                         
Monterotondo                       1-2 Manfredonia                        
Nuova Avezzano                     2-1 Terracina                          
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Termoli                            0-1 Cassino 1927                       

Round 8
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 Monterotondo                       
Bojano                             1-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Cassino 1927                       0-3 Pro Vasto                          
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Manfredonia                        1-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Noicattaro                         2-2 Termoli                            
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Bitonto                            
Terracina                          1-1 Fortis Trani                       
Val Di Sangro                      2-2 Isola Liri                         

Round 9
Bitonto                            2-2 Nuova Avezzano                     
Celano Olimpia                     2-2 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Fortis Trani                       1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Guidonia Montecelio                0-0 Terracina                          
Isola Liri                         2-1 Bojano                             
Monterotondo                       2-1 Cassino 1927                       
Nuova Nard˛                        3-0 Manfredonia                        
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Noicattaro                         
Termoli                            1-1 Val Di Sangro                      

Round 10
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Bojano                             2-1 Termoli                            
Cassino 1927                       2-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Manfredonia                        0-3 Bitonto                            
Noicattaro                         1-0 Monterotondo                       
Nuova Avezzano                     2-0 Fortis Trani                       
Terracina                          1-2 Isola Liri                         
Val Di Sangro                      3-0 Pro Vasto                          

Round 11
Bitonto                            2-1 Fortis Trani                       
Celano Olimpia                     2-2 Noicattaro                         
Guidonia Montecelio                1-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Isola Liri                         2-1 Manduria Sport                     
Manfredonia                        2-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Monterotondo                       2-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Cassino 1927                       
Pro Vasto                          2-2 Bojano                             
Termoli                            1-2 Terracina                          

Round 12
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Bitonto                            
Bojano                             2-1 Monterotondo                       
Cassino 1927                       2-0 Manfredonia                        
Fortis Trani                       0-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Manduria Sport                     3-0 Termoli                            
Noicattaro                         1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Nuova Avezzano                     1-2 Isola Liri                         
Terracina                          2-1 Pro Vasto                          
Val Di Sangro                      3-0 Celano Olimpia                     

Round 13
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Cassino 1927                       
Bitonto                            3-2 Guidonia Montecelio                
Celano Olimpia                     1-3 Bojano                             
Isola Liri                         2-1 Fortis Trani                       
Manfredonia                        4-0 Noicattaro                         
Monterotondo                       3-1 Terracina                          
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Val Di Sangro                      
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Manduria Sport                     
Termoli                            0-0 Nuova Avezzano                     

Round 14
Bojano                             1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Bitonto                            
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Termoli                            
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Isola Liri                         
Manduria Sport                     4-1 Monterotondo                       
Noicattaro                         1-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Nuova Avezzano                     0-3 Pro Vasto                          
Terracina                          3-4 Celano Olimpia                     
Val Di Sangro                      1-0 Manfredonia                        

Round 15
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Val Di Sangro                      
Bitonto                            2-3 Isola Liri                         
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Noicattaro                         
Celano Olimpia                     3-0 Manduria Sport                     
Manfredonia                        3-1 Bojano                             
Monterotondo                       1-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Nuova Nard˛                        2-0 Terracina                          
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Fortis Trani                       
Termoli                            0-2 Guidonia Montecelio                

Round 16
Bitonto                            0-0 Noicattaro                         
Bojano                             1-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Fortis Trani                       2-2 Monterotondo                       
Guidonia Montecelio                0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Isola Liri                         1-2 Termoli                            
Manduria Sport                     0-2 Nuova Nard˛                        
Nuova Avezzano                     0-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Terracina                          1-2 Manfredonia                        
Val Di Sangro                      3-1 Cassino 1927                       

Round 17
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Terracina                          
Cassino 1927                       0-2 Bojano                             
Celano Olimpia                     1-1 Fortis Trani                       
Manfredonia                        1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Monterotondo                       0-2 Guidonia Montecelio                
Noicattaro                         0-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Nuova Nard˛                        0-3 Nuova Avezzano                     
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Isola Liri                         
Termoli                            3-1 Bitonto                            

Round 18
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            3-2 Manduria Sport                     
Cassino 1927                       1-1 Terracina                          
Celano Olimpia                     1-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Manfredonia                        3-3 Nuova Avezzano                     
Monterotondo                       1-1 Isola Liri                         
Noicattaro                         1-0 Bojano                             
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Fortis Trani                       
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Termoli                            
Val Di Sangro                      3-1 Bitonto                            

Round 19
Bitonto                            2-2 Pro Vasto                          
Bojano                             0-0 Val Di Sangro                      
Fortis Trani                       1-2 Manfredonia                        
Guidonia Montecelio                0-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Isola Liri                         2-1 Celano Olimpia                     
Manduria Sport                     1-2 Cassino 1927                       
Nuova Avezzano                     1-2 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Termoli                            2-1 Monterotondo                       
Terracina                          1-3 Noicattaro                         

Round 20
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Fortis Trani                       
Bojano                             4-1 Bitonto                            
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Celano Olimpia                     2-3 Termoli                            
Manfredonia                        3-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Monterotondo                       3-0 Pro Vasto                          
Noicattaro                         1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Nuova Nard˛                        0-1 Isola Liri                         
Val Di Sangro                      2-1 Terracina                          

Round 21
Bitonto                            3-1 Monterotondo                       
Fortis Trani                       0-1 Cassino 1927                       
Guidonia Montecelio                0-2 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Isola Liri                         1-2 Manfredonia                        
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Val Di Sangro                      
Nuova Avezzano                     3-0 Noicattaro                         
Pro Vasto                          0-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Termoli                            0-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Terracina                          0-1 Bojano                             

Round 22
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 Isola Liri                         
Bojano                             2-1 Manduria Sport                     
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Celano Olimpia                     1-1 Monterotondo                       
Manfredonia                        2-1 Termoli                            
Noicattaro                         0-0 Fortis Trani                       
Nuova Nard˛                        0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Terracina                          0-1 Bitonto                            
Val Di Sangro                      0-3 Nuova Avezzano                     

Round 23
Bitonto                            1-2 Celano Olimpia                     
Fortis Trani                       1-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Guidonia Montecelio                2-0 Noicattaro                         
Isola Liri                         0-1 Cassino 1927                       
Manduria Sport                     0-0 Terracina                          
Monterotondo                       2-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Nuova Avezzano                     1-2 Bojano                             
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Manfredonia                        
Termoli                            1-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 24
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Bojano                             1-1 Fortis Trani                       
Cassino 1927                       0-1 Termoli                            
Manduria Sport                     2-2 Bitonto                            
Manfredonia                        3-0 Monterotondo                       
Noicattaro                         2-1 Isola Liri                         
Nuova Nard˛                        2-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Terracina                          1-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Val Di Sangro                      1-2 Guidonia Montecelio                

Round 25
Bitonto                            0-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Celano Olimpia                     0-2 Manfredonia                        
Fortis Trani                       0-2 Terracina                          
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Bojano                             
Isola Liri                         1-3 Val Di Sangro                      
Monterotondo                       0-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Nuova Avezzano                     0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Cassino 1927                       
Termoli                            0-0 Noicattaro                         

Round 26
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Bojano                             2-2 Isola Liri                         
Cassino 1927                       1-0 Monterotondo                       
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Fortis Trani                       
Manfredonia                        1-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Noicattaro                         0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Nuova Avezzano                     1-0 Bitonto                            
Terracina                          1-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Val Di Sangro                      1-1 Termoli                            

Round 27
Bitonto                            0-2 Manfredonia                        
Celano Olimpia                     0-0 Cassino 1927                       
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Nuova Avezzano                     
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Manduria Sport                     
Isola Liri                         3-2 Terracina                          
Monterotondo                       1-1 Noicattaro                         
Nuova Nard˛                        2-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Termoli                            0-0 Bojano                             

Round 28
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Manfredonia                        
Bojano                             0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Fortis Trani                       0-3 Bitonto                            
Manduria Sport                     2-1 Isola Liri                         
Noicattaro                         4-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Nuova Avezzano                     0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Terracina                          1-2 Termoli                            
Val Di Sangro                      2-2 Monterotondo                       

Round 29
Bitonto                            3-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Celano Olimpia                     2-0 Val Di Sangro                      
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Fortis Trani                       
Isola Liri                         0-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Manfredonia                        2-0 Cassino 1927                       
Monterotondo                       0-1 Bojano                             
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Noicattaro                         
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Terracina                          
Termoli                            2-0 Manduria Sport                     

Round 30
Bojano                             0-1 Celano Olimpia                     
Cassino 1927                       0-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Fortis Trani                       0-2 Isola Liri                         
Guidonia Montecelio                3-1 Bitonto                            
Manduria Sport                     0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Noicattaro                         1-1 Manfredonia                        
Nuova Avezzano                     1-0 Termoli                            
Terracina                          0-1 Monterotondo                       
Val Di Sangro                      2-1 Nuova Nard˛                        

Round 31
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Noicattaro                         
Bitonto                            1-0 Cassino 1927                       
Celano Olimpia                     2-1 Terracina                          
Isola Liri                         0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Manfredonia                        2-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Monterotondo                       0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Nuova Nard˛                        2-0 Bojano                             
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Termoli                            2-0 Fortis Trani                       

Round 32
Bojano                             1-2 Manfredonia                        
Fortis Trani                       0-5 Pro Vasto                          
Guidonia Montecelio                2-0 Termoli                            
Isola Liri                         2-1 Bitonto                            
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Noicattaro                         3-1 Cassino 1927                       
Nuova Avezzano                     2-0 Monterotondo                       
Terracina                          0-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Val Di Sangro                      0-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 33
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            1-2 Bojano                             
Cassino 1927                       0-1 Val Di Sangro                      
Celano Olimpia                     2-1 Nuova Avezzano                     
Manfredonia                        3-0 Terracina                          
Monterotondo                       1-0 Fortis Trani                       
Noicattaro                         0-1 Bitonto                            
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Manduria Sport                     
Pro Vasto                          3-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Termoli                            1-2 Isola Liri                         

Round 34
Bitonto                            1-1 Termoli                            
Bojano                             2-2 Cassino 1927                       
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Celano Olimpia                     
Guidonia Montecelio                4-0 Monterotondo                       
Isola Liri                         0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Manduria Sport                     2-2 Manfredonia                        
Nuova Avezzano                     1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Terracina                          1-2 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie            
Val Di Sangro                      5-3 Noicattaro                         
	
Group I	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Rende                              34 20  9  5 49-30 69	Promoted
 2.Vigor Lamezia                      34 18 11  5 57-25 65	Promotion Playoff
 3.Modica                             34 17  6 11 43-31 57	Promotion Playoff
 4.Sapri                              34 14 12  8 39-32 54	Promotion Playoff
 5.Milazzo                            34 14 11  9 44-32 53	Promotion Playoff
 6.Siracusa                           34 13 13  8 42-27 52	
 7.Cosenza                            34 13 10 11 32-32 49	
 8.Nuova Vibonese                     34 12 10 12 32-41 46	
 9.Angri 1927                         34 12  9 13 36-31 45	
10.Rossanese                          34 10 15  9 36-36 45	
11.Auto Adern˛                        34 11 10 13 37-40 43	
12.Trapani                            34 12  7 15 34-41 43	
13.Sporting Leonzio 1909              34  9 13 12 43-48 40	Relegation Playoff
14.Marsala 2000                       34  8 12 14 27-45 36	Relegation Playoff
15.Ariano Irpino                      34  8 11 15 26-40 35	Relegation Playoff
16.Fincantieri                        34  9  6 19 41-53 33	Relegation Playoff
17.Corigliano Schiavonea              34  7 10 17 29-47 31	Relegated
18.Pro Favara                         34  7  9 18 26-42 30	Relegated

Round 1
Ariano Irpino                      0-0 Marsala 2000                       
Auto Adern˛                        1-2 Milazzo                            
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Rende                              
Cosenza                            1-2 Rossanese                          
Modica                             2-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Nuova Vibonese                     0-0 Sapri                              
Pro Favara                         0-0 Fincantieri                        
Siracusa                           1-0 Angri 1927                         
Trapani                            1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 2
Angri 1927                         0-1 Trapani                            
Fincantieri                        1-1 Siracusa                           
Marsala 2000                       1-2 Modica                             
Milazzo                            3-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Rende                              0-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Rossanese                          0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Sapri                              0-1 Cosenza                            
Sporting Leonzio 1909              3-3 Pro Favara                         
Vigor Lamezia                      4-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 3
Ariano Irpino                      2-2 Sapri                              
Auto Adern˛                        0-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-3 Angri 1927                         
Cosenza                            0-1 Milazzo                            
Modica                             2-0 Rossanese                          
Nuova Vibonese                     0-1 Rende                              
Pro Favara                         1-3 Siracusa                           
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Marsala 2000                       
Trapani                            1-0 Fincantieri                        

Round 4
Angri 1927                         2-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Fincantieri                        2-3 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Marsala 2000                       1-0 Pro Favara                         
Milazzo                            0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Rende                              0-1 Cosenza                            
Rossanese                          3-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Sapri                              1-1 Modica                             
Siracusa                           1-1 Trapani                            
Vigor Lamezia                      3-1 Nuova Vibonese                     

Round 5
Ariano Irpino                      1-2 Rende                              
Auto Adern˛                        2-2 Fincantieri                        
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-2 Siracusa                           
Cosenza                            1-3 Vigor Lamezia                      
Marsala 2000                       2-3 Rossanese                          
Modica                             3-1 Milazzo                            
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Angri 1927                         
Pro Favara                         1-1 Trapani                            
Sporting Leonzio 1909              0-1 Sapri                              

Round 6
Angri 1927                         1-0 Cosenza                            
Fincantieri                        0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Milazzo                            2-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Rende                              2-1 Modica                             
Rossanese                          1-1 Pro Favara                         
Sapri                              1-1 Marsala 2000                       
Siracusa                           1-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Trapani                            0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Vigor Lamezia                      3-0 Ariano Irpino                      

Round 7
Ariano Irpino                      0-0 Angri 1927                         
Auto Adern˛                        3-2 Trapani                            
Cosenza                            0-1 Fincantieri                        
Marsala 2000                       0-2 Milazzo                            
Modica                             2-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Nuova Vibonese                     2-1 Siracusa                           
Pro Favara                         1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Rossanese                          2-0 Sapri                              
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-2 Rende                              

Round 8
Angri 1927                         0-2 Modica                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Fincantieri                        3-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Milazzo                            0-0 Rossanese                          
Rende                              3-1 Marsala 2000                       
Sapri                              1-0 Pro Favara                         
Siracusa                           0-0 Cosenza                            
Trapani                            0-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vigor Lamezia                      2-2 Sporting Leonzio 1909              

Round 9
Ariano Irpino                      1-0 Siracusa                           
Cosenza                            2-1 Trapani                            
Marsala 2000                       0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Modica                             1-1 Fincantieri                        
Nuova Vibonese                     2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Pro Favara                         2-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Rossanese                          0-0 Rende                              
Sapri                              0-0 Milazzo                            
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Angri 1927                         

Round 10
Angri 1927                         2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Auto Adern˛                        0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-2 Cosenza                            
Fincantieri                        4-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Milazzo                            0-0 Pro Favara                         
Rende                              3-2 Sapri                              
Siracusa                           1-2 Modica                             
Trapani                            2-3 Ariano Irpino                      
Vigor Lamezia                      4-0 Rossanese                          

Round 11
Ariano Irpino                      1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Cosenza                            2-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Marsala 2000                       1-0 Fincantieri                        
Milazzo                            2-0 Rende                              
Modica                             0-2 Trapani                            
Pro Favara                         0-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Rossanese                          2-2 Angri 1927                         
Sapri                              2-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-0 Siracusa                           

Round 12
Angri 1927                         2-0 Sapri                              
Auto Adern˛                        0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Modica                             
Fincantieri                        1-2 Rossanese                          
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Cosenza                            
Rende                              1-0 Pro Favara                         
Siracusa                           0-0 Marsala 2000                       
Trapani                            1-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Vigor Lamezia                      1-1 Milazzo                            

Round 13
Ariano Irpino                      1-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Marsala 2000                       2-1 Trapani                            
Milazzo                            1-2 Angri 1927                         
Modica                             0-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Pro Favara                         1-1 Cosenza                            
Rende                              1-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Rossanese                          0-0 Siracusa                           
Sapri                              2-1 Fincantieri                        
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 14
Angri 1927                         3-1 Rende                              
Auto Adern˛                        2-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Marsala 2000                       
Cosenza                            2-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Fincantieri                        5-3 Milazzo                            
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Modica                             
Siracusa                           0-0 Sapri                              
Trapani                            4-0 Rossanese                          
Vigor Lamezia                      3-0 Pro Favara                         

Round 15
Marsala 2000                       1-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Milazzo                            2-1 Siracusa                           
Modica                             2-0 Cosenza                            
Pro Favara                         1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Rende                              1-0 Fincantieri                        
Rossanese                          1-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Sapri                              1-0 Trapani                            
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vigor Lamezia                      1-1 Angri 1927                         

Round 16
Ariano Irpino                      0-0 Modica                             
Auto Adern˛                        3-1 Rossanese                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-3 Sapri                              
Cosenza                            2-2 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Fincantieri                        1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Pro Favara                         0-1 Angri 1927                         
Siracusa                           1-1 Rende                              
Trapani                            1-0 Milazzo                            

Round 17
Angri 1927                         2-0 Fincantieri                        
Marsala 2000                       1-1 Cosenza                            
Milazzo                            4-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Modica                             2-1 Pro Favara                         
Rende                              3-0 Trapani                            
Rossanese                          3-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Sapri                              2-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Sporting Leonzio 1909              0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Vigor Lamezia                      3-0 Siracusa                           

Round 18
Angri 1927                         1-0 Siracusa                           
Fincantieri                        3-1 Pro Favara                         
Marsala 2000                       1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Milazzo                            3-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Rende                              2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Rossanese                          0-0 Cosenza                            
Sapri                              2-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Modica                             
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Trapani                            

Round 19
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Rossanese                          
Auto Adern˛                        2-2 Rende                              
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Cosenza                            1-0 Sapri                              
Modica                             0-1 Marsala 2000                       
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Milazzo                            
Pro Favara                         0-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Siracusa                           2-0 Fincantieri                        
Trapani                            1-0 Angri 1927                         

Round 20
Angri 1927                         2-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Fincantieri                        3-0 Trapani                            
Marsala 2000                       1-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Milazzo                            0-0 Cosenza                            
Rende                              3-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Rossanese                          1-2 Modica                             
Sapri                              4-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Siracusa                           1-1 Pro Favara                         
Vigor Lamezia                      1-1 Auto Adern˛                        

Round 21
Ariano Irpino                      0-1 Milazzo                            
Auto Adern˛                        1-0 Angri 1927                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-0 Fincantieri                        
Cosenza                            2-3 Rende                              
Modica                             4-1 Sapri                              
Nuova Vibonese                     0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Pro Favara                         2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Sporting Leonzio 1909              1-1 Rossanese                          
Trapani                            0-0 Siracusa                           

Round 22
Angri 1927                         1-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Fincantieri                        4-2 Auto Adern˛                        
Milazzo                            0-1 Modica                             
Rende                              2-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Rossanese                          0-0 Marsala 2000                       
Sapri                              3-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Siracusa                           2-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Trapani                            2-1 Pro Favara                         
Vigor Lamezia                      3-1 Cosenza                            

Round 23
Ariano Irpino                      1-3 Vigor Lamezia                      
Auto Adern˛                        1-1 Siracusa                           
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-0 Trapani                            
Cosenza                            1-1 Angri 1927                         
Marsala 2000                       0-2 Sapri                              
Modica                             1-1 Rende                              
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Fincantieri                        
Pro Favara                         3-2 Rossanese                          
Sporting Leonzio 1909              3-1 Milazzo                            

Round 24
Angri 1927                         1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-1 Pro Favara                         
Fincantieri                        0-0 Cosenza                            
Milazzo                            4-0 Marsala 2000                       
Rende                              1-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Sapri                              1-3 Rossanese                          
Siracusa                           5-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Trapani                            1-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Modica                             

Round 25
Ariano Irpino                      3-2 Fincantieri                        
Auto Adern˛                        3-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Cosenza                            1-0 Siracusa                           
Marsala 2000                       1-1 Rende                              
Modica                             2-1 Angri 1927                         
Nuova Vibonese                     0-3 Trapani                            
Pro Favara                         0-1 Sapri                              
Rossanese                          2-0 Milazzo                            
Sporting Leonzio 1909              2-1 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 26
Angri 1927                         2-0 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Auto Adern˛                        2-1 Pro Favara                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Fincantieri                        0-2 Modica                             
Milazzo                            0-0 Sapri                              
Rende                              1-0 Rossanese                          
Siracusa                           2-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Trapani                            0-2 Cosenza                            
Vigor Lamezia                      1-1 Marsala 2000                       

Round 27
Ariano Irpino                      2-0 Trapani                            
Cosenza                            0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Marsala 2000                       1-0 Angri 1927                         
Modica                             1-2 Siracusa                           
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Auto Adern˛                        
Pro Favara                         0-0 Milazzo                            
Rossanese                          0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Sapri                              1-1 Rende                              
Sporting Leonzio 1909              4-1 Fincantieri                        

Round 28
Angri 1927                         1-1 Rossanese                          
Auto Adern˛                        1-0 Cosenza                            
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Fincantieri                        3-0 Marsala 2000                       
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Pro Favara                         
Rende                              2-0 Milazzo                            
Siracusa                           2-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Trapani                            2-1 Modica                             
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Sapri                              

Round 29
Ariano Irpino                      0-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Cosenza                            1-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Marsala 2000                       1-2 Siracusa                           
Milazzo                            2-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Modica                             1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Pro Favara                         0-1 Rende                              
Rossanese                          2-0 Fincantieri                        
Sapri                              2-1 Angri 1927                         
Sporting Leonzio 1909              3-1 Trapani                            

Round 30
Angri 1927                         0-0 Milazzo                            
Auto Adern˛                        2-0 Modica                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-2 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Cosenza                            1-0 Pro Favara                         
Fincantieri                        0-1 Sapri                              
Nuova Vibonese                     2-2 Ariano Irpino                      
Siracusa                           0-0 Rossanese                          
Trapani                            2-1 Marsala 2000                       
Vigor Lamezia                      3-1 Rende                              

Round 31
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Cosenza                            
Marsala 2000                       2-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Milazzo                            3-0 Fincantieri                        
Modica                             2-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Pro Favara                         1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Rende                              2-1 Angri 1927                         
Rossanese                          0-0 Trapani                            
Sapri                              1-1 Siracusa                           
Sporting Leonzio 1909              3-0 Auto Adern˛                        

Round 32
Angri 1927                         0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Ariano Irpino                      2-1 Pro Favara                         
Auto Adern˛                        2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Rossanese                          
Cosenza                            2-1 Modica                             
Fincantieri                        0-1 Rende                              
Nuova Vibonese                     1-2 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Siracusa                           5-1 Milazzo                            
Trapani                            0-1 Sapri                              

Round 33
Angri 1927                         0-1 Pro Favara                         
Marsala 2000                       3-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Milazzo                            3-1 Trapani                            
Modica                             1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Rende                              2-2 Siracusa                           
Rossanese                          1-1 Auto Adern˛                        
Sapri                              0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Sporting Leonzio 1909              2-1 Cosenza                            
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Fincantieri                        

Round 34
Ariano Irpino                      2-1 Sporting Leonzio 1909              
Auto Adern˛                        1-1 Sapri                              
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Milazzo                            
Cosenza                            2-1 Marsala 2000                       
Fincantieri                        3-2 Angri 1927                         
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Rossanese                          
Pro Favara                         1-0 Modica                             
Siracusa                           2-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Trapani                            2-1 Rende                              
	
Amateure championship pool	

First round	

Group A	

Table:	

 1.Portogruarosummaga                 2 2 0 0 6-2 6 Qualified
 2.Casale                             2 1 0 1 4-5 3	
 3.Carpenedolo                        2 0 0 2 0-3 0	

Round 1
Casale                             2-5 Portogruarosummaga                 

Round 2
Carpenedolo                        0-2 Casale                             

Round 3
Portogruarosummaga                 1-0 Carpenedolo                        

Group B	

Table:	

 1.Massese 1919                       2 2 0 0 11-4 6 Qualified
 2.Castel San Pietro Terme            2 0 1 1  5-8 1	
 3.Morro D'Oro                        2 0 1 1  3-7 1	

Round 1
Morro D'Oro                        2-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            

Round 2
Massese 1919                       5-1 Morro D'Oro                        

Round 3
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-6 Massese 1919                       

Group C	

Table:	

 1.Manfredonia                        2 1 0 1 8-8 3 Qualified
 2.Rende                              2 1 0 1 5-5 3	
 3.Juve Stabia                        2 1 0 1 4-4 3	

Round 1
Juve Stabia                        0-1 Rende                              

Round 2
Manfredonia                        3-4 Juve Stabia                        

Round 3
Rende                              4-5 Manfredonia                        

Tables of second	

Table:	

 1.Rende                              2 1 0 1 5-5 3 Qualified
 2.Casale                             2 1 0 1 4-5 3	
 3.Castel San Pietro Terme            2 0 1 1 5-8 1	
	
Semifinals                                          1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team	

Portogruarosummaga       - Massese 1919             2-2        2-2       Massese 1919	 after penalty shoot-out (1-4)
Manfredonia              - Rende                    3-2        1-1       Manfredonia	

Final                                                                    Amateure Italian Championship 2003-2004	

Massese 1919             - Manfredonia              1-0                  Massese 1919	
	
	

Promotion Playoff	

Semifinals                                          1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team	

Group A	
Voghera                  - Borgomanero              2-1        2-1       Voghera	
Cossatese                - Cuneo 1905               1-0        0-2       Cuneo 1905	

Group B	
Arzachena                - 1913 Seregno             1-1        3-2       Arzachena	
Oggiono                  - Villacidrese             0-1        0-1       Villacidrese	

Group C	
Sambonifacese Don Bosco  - Santa Lucia Di Piave     2-1        2-0       Sambonifacese Don Bosco	
Nuovo Trento             - Itala San Marco          0-0        3-3       Itala San Marco	

Group D	
Santarcangiolese         - Centese                  1-1        2-2       Centese	
Russi                    - Rovigo                   1-1        0-1       Rovigo	

Group E	
Sestese                  - Sanremese                1-1        0-1       Sanremese	
Vado                     - Lavagnese 1919           0-0        0-0       Lavagnese 1919	

Group F	
Truentina Castel Di Lama - Foligno                  1-1        3-1       Truentina Castel Di Lama	
Albalonga                - Sangiustese              2-1        1-3       Sangiustese	

Group G	
Sangiuseppese            - Calcio Potenza           0-1        1-3       Calcio Potenza	
Savoia                   - Casertana                1-0        *-*       Savoia	
*-* awarded 0-3 against both teams for crowd trouble	

Group H	
Isola Liri               - Pro Vasto                1-1        0-1       Pro Vasto	
Bojano                   - Nuova Nard˛              1-0        2-1       Bojano	
	
Group I	
Milazzo                  - Vigor Lamezia            0-3        2-4       Vigor Lamezia	
Sapri                    - Modica                   1-1        1-1       Modica	

Finals                                              1st leg    2nd leg   Winner of playoff	

Group A	
Voghera                  - Cuneo 1905               1-1        1-1       Cuneo 1905	

Group B	
Arzachena                - Villacidrese             1-1        0-1       Villacidrese	

Group C	
Sambonifacese Don Bosco  - Itala San Marco          2-1        1-1       Sambonifacese Don Bosco	

Group D	
Rovigo                   - Centese                  2-2        0-1       Centese	

Group E	
Lavagnese 1919           - Sanremese                0-0        0-1       Sanremese	

Group F	
Truentina Castel Di Lama - Sangiustese              3-1        0-3       Sangiustese	

Group G	
Savoia                   - Calcio Potenza           2-0        1-3       Calcio Potenza	

Group H	
Bojano                   - Pro Vasto                1-2        1-1       Pro Vasto	

Group I	
Modica                   - Vigor Lamezia            0-2        0-2       Vigor Lamezia	
	
	
	
Relegation Play Off                                 1st leg    2nd leg   Remain in Serie D	

Group A	
Valle d'Aosta Sarre      - Robbio                   2-2        0-1       Robbio	
Casteggio Broni          - Vigevano                 4-2        3-2       Casteggio Broni	

Group B	
Pro Lissone              - Atletico Calcio          1-1        1-2       Atletico Calcio	
Calangianus              - Rodengo Saiano           1-1        1-3       Rodengo Saiano	

Group C	
Sanvitese                - Conegliano               2-2        1-1       Conegliano	
Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996  - CittÓ Di Jesolo          0-3        0-0       CittÓ Di Jesolo	

Group D	
Crevalcore               - Cattolica                0-0        4-0       Crevalcore	
Poggese 1915-1999        - Real Montecchio          0-0        1-3       Real Montecchio	

Group E	
Venturina                - Imperia 1923             0-0        3-2       Venturina	
Armando Picchi           - Firenze Rondinella       0-0        0-1       Firenze Rondinella	

Group F	
Todi                     - Astrea                   0-0        1-1       Astrea	
Maceratese               - Ladispoli                0-0        0-1       Ladispoli	

Group G	
Pomigliano Est           - Ercolano 1924            1-1        0-0       Ercolano 1924	
Matera                   - Battipagliese            2-1        0-1       Battipagliese	
	
Group H	
Cassino 1927             - Ars Et Labor Grottaglie  0-0        0-1       Ars Et Labor Grottaglie	
Termoli                  - Monterotondo             1-1        2-2       Monterotondo	

Group I	
Fincantieri              - Sporting Leonzio 1909    1-1        1-3       Sporting Leonzio 1909	
Ariano Irpino            - Marsala 2000             2-0        2-2       Ariano Irpino	

In playoff ties if both teams are at the same level of goals the tie breaker is the final	
position in regular season	





2002/03 (first four levels).

2002/03 (fifth level).

2003/04 (first four levels).

2004/05 (first level).

2004/05 (second level).

2004/05 (third level).

2004/05 (fourth level).

2004/05 (fifth level).

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Giacomo Giusti (giacgius@iol.it)
Last updated: 19 Aug 2005

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti and RSSSF 2003/05
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.