Italy Fifth Level 2005/06

Serie D	

Group A	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    34 19 12  3 64- 30 69 Promoted
 2.U.S.O. Calcio                           34 17 10  7 73- 45 61 Promotion Playoff
 3.F.C. Canavese                           34 16 11  7 52- 30 59 Promotion Playoff
 4.A.C. Borgomanero                        34 14 12  8 47- 38 54 Promotion Playoff
 5.U.S.D. Orbassano                        34 14 12  8 45- 38 54 Promotion Playoff
 6.F.C. Vado                               34 12 16  6 57- 42 52	
 7.F.C. Giaveno                            34 12 15  7 38- 26 51	
 8.U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        34 11 17  6 61- 39 50	
 9.A.S. Cossatese                          34 13 10 11 41- 35 49	
10.Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              34 14  5 15 32- 37 47	
11.A.C. Voghera Srl                        34 11 11 12 37- 33 44	
12.F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  34 12  8 14 50- 47 44	
13.A.C. Castellettese                      34 10 11 13 47- 50 41 Relegation Playoff
14.A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        34  9  7 18 46- 59 34 Relegation Playoff
15.A.S. Trino Calcio                       34  7 13 14 35- 45 34 Relegation Playoff
16.Vigevano Calcio Srl                     34  7 11 16 34- 48 32 Preliminary Relegation Playoff
17.Savona Calcio Srl                       34  5 17 12 32- 50 32 Preliminary Relegation Playoff
18.A.C. Chiari                             34  3  2 29 25-124 11 Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Castellettese                      2-2 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
A.C. Chiari                             6-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
A.S. Cossatese                          1-2 F.C. Vado                               
F.C. Canavese                           1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
F.C. Giaveno                            0-0 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
Savona Calcio Srl                       0-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        

Round 2
A.C. Borgomanero                        0-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-2 F.C. Canavese                           
A.S. Trino Calcio                       3-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-1 A.S. Cossatese                          
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  4-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
F.C. Vado                               4-1 A.C. Chiari                             
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
U.S.D. Orbassano                        0-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
U.S.O. Calcio                           1-0 Savona Calcio Srl                       

Round 3
A.C. Castellettese                      3-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.C. Chiari                             2-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
A.S. Cossatese                          3-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
F.C. Canavese                           1-1 F.C. Vado                               
F.C. Giaveno                            2-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
Savona Calcio Srl                       2-2 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     2-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  

Round 4
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-2 A.C. Chiari                             
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 F.C. Giaveno                            
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-1 A.S. Cossatese                          
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-1 F.C. Canavese                           
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  3-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.C. Vado                               1-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
U.S.D. Orbassano                        1-0 A.C. Castellettese                      
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-3 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     

Round 5
A.C. Castellettese                      1-2 F.C. Giaveno                            
A.C. Chiari                             4-3 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
A.S. Cossatese                          2-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
F.C. Canavese                           2-0 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-0 F.C. Vado                               
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-2 U.S.O. Calcio                           
U.S.D. Orbassano                        4-3 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-2 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        

Round 6
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 A.C. Chiari                             
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-0 F.C. Canavese                           
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    4-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  4-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
F.C. Giaveno                            1-2 A.S. Cossatese                          
F.C. Vado                               1-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
U.S.O. Calcio                           0-2 U.S.D. Orbassano                        

Round 7
A.C. Castellettese                      1-4 A.S. Cossatese                          
A.C. Chiari                             2-3 F.C. Giaveno                            
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  0-2 U.S.O. Calcio                           
F.C. Canavese                           0-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       2-2 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-0 F.C. Vado                               
U.S.D. Orbassano                        3-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    

Round 8
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-0 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.S. Cossatese                          2-1 A.C. Chiari                             
A.S. Trino Calcio                       3-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    3-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.C. Giaveno                            0-0 F.C. Canavese                           
F.C. Vado                               2-2 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
U.S.O. Calcio                           6-2 A.C. Castellettese                      

Round 9
A.C. Castellettese                      4-2 A.C. Chiari                             
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  2-2 F.C. Vado                               
F.C. Canavese                           2-2 A.S. Cossatese                          
Savona Calcio Srl                       0-2 F.C. Giaveno                            
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
U.S.D. Orbassano                        0-2 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-2 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-1 A.S. Trino Calcio                       

Round 10
A.C. Borgomanero                        0-0 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.C. Chiari                             1-2 F.C. Canavese                           
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.S. Cossatese                          2-0 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    3-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
F.C. Giaveno                            1-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
F.C. Vado                               1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           

Round 11
A.C. Castellettese                      1-0 F.C. Canavese                           
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-4 F.C. Vado                               
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  1-3 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 A.C. Chiari                             
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-2 A.S. Cossatese                          
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S.D. Orbassano                        0-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
U.S.O. Calcio                           1-0 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-0 F.C. Giaveno                            

Round 12
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.C. Chiari                             0-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-0 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.S. Cossatese                          1-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.C. Canavese                           3-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
F.C. Giaveno                            0-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.C. Vado                               1-0 A.C. Castellettese                      

Round 13
A.C. Castellettese                      2-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  0-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
F.C. Vado                               1-3 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 F.C. Canavese                           
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-2 A.S. Cossatese                          
U.S.D. Orbassano                        0-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
U.S.O. Calcio                           1-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     3-0 A.C. Chiari                             

Round 14
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-2 F.C. Vado                               
A.C. Chiari                             0-4 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-3 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.S. Cossatese                          2-0 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-0 A.C. Castellettese                      
F.C. Canavese                           3-2 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
F.C. Giaveno                            0-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
Savona Calcio Srl                       0-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              

Round 15
A.C. Castellettese                      1-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    3-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  3-0 A.S. Cossatese                          
F.C. Vado                               0-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        0-1 F.C. Canavese                           
U.S.D. Orbassano                        5-0 A.C. Chiari                             
U.S.O. Calcio                           1-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     5-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       

Round 16
A.C. Castellettese                      2-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
A.C. Chiari                             0-4 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-2 F.C. Vado                               
A.S. Cossatese                          0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.S. Trino Calcio                       0-2 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
F.C. Canavese                           2-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
F.C. Giaveno                            3-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     

Round 17
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-0 A.S. Cossatese                          
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    3-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  1-0 F.C. Canavese                           
F.C. Vado                               0-0 F.C. Giaveno                            
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S.D. Orbassano                        2-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
U.S.O. Calcio                           6-0 A.C. Chiari                             
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-1 A.C. Castellettese                      

Round 18
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        7-0 A.C. Chiari                             
A.S. Trino Calcio                       0-0 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-2 F.C. Giaveno                            
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  2-2 Savona Calcio Srl                       
F.C. Vado                               0-0 A.S. Cossatese                          
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-2 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
U.S.D. Orbassano                        2-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S.O. Calcio                           4-1 F.C. Canavese                           

Round 19
A.C. Castellettese                      1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.C. Chiari                             0-3 F.C. Vado                               
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
A.S. Cossatese                          1-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
F.C. Canavese                           3-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.C. Giaveno                            0-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       2-2 U.S.O. Calcio                           
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-2 U.S.D. Orbassano                        

Round 20
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-2 A.S. Cossatese                          
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        3-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    1-0 A.C. Chiari                             
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  1-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
F.C. Vado                               1-4 F.C. Canavese                           
U.S.D. Orbassano                        2-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.O. Calcio                           2-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              

Round 21
A.C. Castellettese                      1-2 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.C. Chiari                             0-6 A.C. Borgomanero                        
A.S. Cossatese                          1-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
F.C. Canavese                           1-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
F.C. Giaveno                            3-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 F.C. Vado                               
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-5 U.S.O. Calcio                           

Round 22
A.C. Borgomanero                        0-0 F.C. Canavese                           
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-0 A.S. Cossatese                          
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.S. Trino Calcio                       5-0 A.C. Chiari                             
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    2-0 Savona Calcio Srl                       
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  2-3 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
F.C. Giaveno                            1-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
F.C. Vado                               1-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        

Round 23
A.C. Castellettese                      3-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.C. Chiari                             0-6 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.S. Cossatese                          0-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
F.C. Canavese                           3-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-0 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        4-2 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S.D. Orbassano                        1-3 U.S.O. Calcio                           
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-4 F.C. Vado                               

Round 24
A.C. Borgomanero                        0-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-0 F.C. Canavese                           
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.S. Cossatese                          0-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.S. Trino Calcio                       0-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    4-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
F.C. Giaveno                            6-1 A.C. Chiari                             
F.C. Vado                               1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  

Round 25
A.C. Castellettese                      1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.C. Chiari                             0-3 A.S. Cossatese                          
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.C. Canavese                           4-0 F.C. Giaveno                            
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
U.S.D. Orbassano                        2-2 F.C. Vado                               
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-0 A.C. Borgomanero                        

Round 26
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-0 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.C. Chiari                             1-6 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        4-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.S. Cossatese                          1-2 F.C. Canavese                           
A.S. Trino Calcio                       1-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    3-0 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
F.C. Giaveno                            1-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
F.C. Vado                               3-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  

Round 27
A.C. Castellettese                      2-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  0-0 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
F.C. Canavese                           4-0 A.C. Chiari                             
Savona Calcio Srl                       0-0 A.S. Cossatese                          
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
U.S.D. Orbassano                        1-1 A.C. Borgomanero                        
U.S.O. Calcio                           1-1 F.C. Vado                               
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     0-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        

Round 28
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-2 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.C. Chiari                             0-2 Savona Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Cossatese                          1-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.S. Trino Calcio                       0-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    5-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
F.C. Canavese                           1-0 A.C. Castellettese                      
F.C. Giaveno                            0-1 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
F.C. Vado                               4-2 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        

Round 29
A.C. Castellettese                      0-0 F.C. Vado                               
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-2 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  2-2 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-1 F.C. Canavese                           
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              5-0 A.C. Chiari                             
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        0-0 F.C. Giaveno                            
U.S.D. Orbassano                        1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-0 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     2-1 A.S. Cossatese                          

Round 30
A.C. Borgomanero                        1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.C. Chiari                             0-2 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-1 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.S. Cossatese                          0-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Trino Calcio                       2-2 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    4-1 F.C. Vado                               
F.C. Canavese                           1-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
F.C. Giaveno                            0-0 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
Savona Calcio Srl                       2-1 A.C. Castellettese                      

Round 31
A.C. Castellettese                      3-3 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  1-0 F.C. Giaveno                            
F.C. Vado                               1-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-1 Savona Calcio Srl                       
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        8-0 A.C. Chiari                             
U.S.D. Orbassano                        2-1 A.S. Cossatese                          
U.S.O. Calcio                           0-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-1 F.C. Canavese                           

Round 32
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-1 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
A.C. Chiari                             0-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.S. Cossatese                          1-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
A.S. Trino Calcio                       3-6 F.C. Vado                               
F.C. Canavese                           3-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.C. Giaveno                            3-1 U.S.O. Calcio                           
Savona Calcio Srl                       1-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              3-1 A.C. Castellettese                      

Round 33
A.C. Borgomanero                        2-1 A.C. Castellettese                      
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 F.C. Giaveno                            
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    0-0 A.S. Trino Calcio                       
F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  7-1 A.C. Chiari                             
F.C. Vado                               3-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        5-0 Savona Calcio Srl                       
U.S.D. Orbassano                        1-1 F.C. Canavese                           
U.S.O. Calcio                           3-1 A.S. Cossatese                          
Vigevano Calcio Srl                     1-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              

Round 34
A.C. Castellettese                      1-0 Vigevano Calcio Srl                     
A.C. Chiari                             0-5 U.S.O. Calcio                           
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-0 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl                    
A.S. Cossatese                          1-3 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.S. Trino Calcio                       2-2 A.C. Borgomanero                        
F.C. Canavese                           2-0 F.B.C. Casteggio Broni                  
F.C. Giaveno                            1-1 F.C. Vado                               
Savona Calcio Srl                       2-1 U.S.D. Orbassano                        
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        

Group B	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     34 23  6  5 73-33 75	Promoted
 2.A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 34 21  7  6 52-33 70	Promotion Playoff
 3.S.S. Tritium 1908                       34 18  9  7 58-36 63	Promotion Playoff
 4.Calcio Como Srl                         34 15 10  9 36-32 55	Promotion Playoff
 5.A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  34 14  9 11 47-43 51	Promotion Playoff
 6.Seregno 1913                            34 13 10 11 41-39 49	
 7.U.S. Olginatese                         34 10 14 10 44-43 44	
 8.A.S. Atletico Calcio                    34 12  7 15 44-44 43	
 9.Pol. Arzachena                          34  9 16  9 43-40 43	
10.S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            34 10 12 12 41-45 42	
11.A.C. Renate                             34  9 14 11 47-49 41	
12.A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          34 10 10 14 35-36 40	
13.U.S. Colognese                          34 10  8 16 38-50 38	Relegation Playoff
14.Pol. Alghero Srl                        34  8 14 12 36-42 38	Relegation Playoff
15.A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              34  7 14 13 31-38 35	Relegation Playoff
16.A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 34  7 12 15 36-46 33	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
17.U.S. Caratese                           34  8  9 17 33-58 33	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
18.U.S. Caravaggio                         34  9  5 20 29-57 32	Relegated

U.S. Colognese-A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl awarded 3-0 for away team because U.S Colognese don't field the minimum number of 4 young players. Match finished 2-2	
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl-A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905 awarded 3-0 for away team because the irregular position of player Fabio Cinetti (disqualified). Match finished 1-1	

Round 1
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 3-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.C. Renate                             1-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     1-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
Seregno 1913                            1-1 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
U.S. Colognese                          2-0 U.S. Caratese                           

Round 2
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              0-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-2 Seregno 1913                            
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 U.S. Colognese                          
Pol. Arzachena                          0-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
S.S. Tritium 1908                       3-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Caratese                           1-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-2 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
U.S. Olginatese                         2-2 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 

Round 3
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 2-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.C. Renate                             3-0 U.S. Colognese                          
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    3-0 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     4-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 2-3 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              1-0 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
Seregno 1913                            2-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       

Round 4
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          3-1 A.C. Renate                             
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
Pol. Arzachena                          2-2 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-1 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-3 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
U.S. Caratese                           1-3 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-0 Seregno 1913                            
U.S. Colognese                          0-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
U.S. Olginatese                         0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        

Round 5
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-2 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.C. Renate                             2-3 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    4-0 U.S. Colognese                          
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 3-3 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-2 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Pol. Alghero Srl                        3-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
Seregno 1913                            0-1 U.S. Olginatese                         

Round 6
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     1-4 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
Calcio Como Srl                         2-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
S.S. Tritium 1908                       3-2 A.C. Renate                             
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            3-1 Seregno 1913                            
U.S. Caratese                           0-2 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
U.S. Caravaggio                         1-0 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
U.S. Colognese                          0-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Olginatese                         1-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              

Round 7
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-1 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Renate                             5-2 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-2 U.S. Colognese                          
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          0-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 U.S. Caratese                           
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
Seregno 1913                            1-0 Pol. Arzachena                          

Round 8
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    0-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     0-0 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
Calcio Como Srl                         2-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
Pol. Arzachena                          0-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 Seregno 1913                            
U.S. Caravaggio                         2-2 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Colognese                          0-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
U.S. Olginatese                         1-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       

Round 9
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-3 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.C. Renate                             2-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 3-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-3 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          0-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-2 U.S. Colognese                          
S.S. Tritium 1908                       4-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
Seregno 1913                            1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-1 U.S. Olginatese                         

Round 10
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-2 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    0-2 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     4-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
Calcio Como Srl                         0-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
Pol. Arzachena                          2-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
U.S. Caratese                           0-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
U.S. Colognese                          2-2 Seregno 1913                            
U.S. Olginatese                         4-0 A.C. Renate                             

Round 11
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 2-3 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.C. Renate                             0-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-2 U.S. Colognese                          
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          0-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 U.S. Caratese                           
Seregno 1913                            1-0 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-2 Pol. Arzachena                          
U.S. Olginatese                         2-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            

Round 12
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    1-2 Seregno 1913                            
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     0-1 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
Calcio Como Srl                         0-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Pol. Arzachena                          1-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-0 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           2-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
U.S. Colognese                          1-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          

Round 13
A.C. Renate                             0-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-1 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          0-0 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-2 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 U.S. Colognese                          
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
Seregno 1913                            2-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Caravaggio                         2-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Olginatese                         1-1 U.S. Caratese                           

Round 14
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-2 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    3-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     0-0 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 1-0 Seregno 1913                            
Calcio Como Srl                         2-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           2-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
U.S. Colognese                          4-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         

Round 15
A.C. Renate                             0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              1-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Pol. Arzachena                          3-1 U.S. Caratese                           
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
Seregno 1913                            0-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
U.S. Caravaggio                         2-3 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
U.S. Olginatese                         2-2 U.S. Colognese                          

Round 16
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 2-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
A.C. Renate                             4-2 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    1-0 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     3-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-3 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
Calcio Como Srl                         1-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-1 Seregno 1913                            
U.S. Colognese                          3-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            

Round 17
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
Pol. Arzachena                          5-2 U.S. Colognese                          
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
Seregno 1913                            0-2 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-3 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Olginatese                         2-2 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    

Round 18
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-5 Seregno 1913                            
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
Calcio Como Srl                         4-2 A.C. Renate                             
Pol. Arzachena                          0-0 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-2 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-2 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
U.S. Caratese                           1-0 U.S. Colognese                          
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-0 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
U.S. Olginatese                         0-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  

Round 19
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 4-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.C. Renate                             0-2 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    3-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     5-1 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Seregno 1913                            1-2 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
U.S. Colognese                          2-1 Calcio Como Srl                         

Round 20
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
Calcio Como Srl                         2-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
Pol. Arzachena                          2-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-2 Seregno 1913                            
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-0 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
U.S. Caratese                           1-4 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S. Colognese                          1-1 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Olginatese                         1-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 

Round 21
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-2 U.S. Caratese                           
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.C. Renate                             1-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    1-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     3-0 U.S. Colognese                          
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 1-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              1-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
Seregno 1913                            2-3 U.S. Caravaggio                         

Round 22
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     2-0 A.C. Renate                             
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            3-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S. Caratese                           0-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
U.S. Caravaggio                         1-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
U.S. Colognese                          0-1 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
U.S. Olginatese                         1-1 Seregno 1913                            

Round 23
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-0 U.S. Colognese                          
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 3-0 U.S. Caratese                           
A.C. Renate                             2-5 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    0-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 1-2 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              1-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          1-0 U.S. Caravaggio                         
Pol. Alghero Srl                        3-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
Seregno 1913                            0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            

Round 24
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    3-1 A.C. Renate                             
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     4-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Calcio Como Srl                         1-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
Pol. Arzachena                          2-3 Seregno 1913                            
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-1 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Colognese                          0-3 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
U.S. Olginatese                         3-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          

Round 25
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  2-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-0 U.S. Colognese                          
A.C. Renate                             2-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 4-5 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              0-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          2-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
Seregno 1913                            2-0 U.S. Caratese                           

Round 26
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    3-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     3-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
Calcio Como Srl                         2-1 Seregno 1913                            
Pol. Arzachena                          2-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-0 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Caratese                           1-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
U.S. Colognese                          3-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         

Round 27
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
A.C. Renate                             0-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 1-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          2-2 U.S. Caratese                           
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
S.S. Tritium 1908                       0-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
Seregno 1913                            1-0 U.S. Colognese                          
U.S. Caravaggio                         1-3 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            

Round 28
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-0 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    2-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     2-0 Seregno 1913                            
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-2 A.C. Renate                             
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
Pol. Arzachena                          4-0 U.S. Caravaggio                         
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Caratese                           1-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Colognese                          0-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              

Round 29
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 3-2 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
A.C. Renate                             1-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              1-2 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          2-0 U.S. Colognese                          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
Seregno 1913                            2-1 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-0 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Olginatese                         1-2 Pol. Arzachena                          

Round 30
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-0 Seregno 1913                            
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-3 A.C. Renate                             
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    1-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     2-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
Calcio Como Srl                         0-1 U.S. Caravaggio                         
Pol. Arzachena                          1-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
U.S. Caratese                           2-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Colognese                          2-0 S.S. Tritium 1908                       

Round 31
A.C. Renate                             3-3 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          2-0 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-1 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
S.S. Tritium 1908                       0-3 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-0 U.S. Caratese                           
Seregno 1913                            1-1 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
U.S. Caravaggio                         0-1 U.S. Colognese                          
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 Calcio Como Srl                         

Round 32
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-1 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-0 Seregno 1913                            
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    0-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     5-0 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 0-2 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
Calcio Como Srl                         0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
U.S. Colognese                          2-1 U.S. Olginatese                         

Round 33
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              2-2 A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 
A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          0-0 A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 
Pol. Arzachena                          0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
S.S. Tritium 1908                       5-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-3 U.S. Colognese                          
Seregno 1913                            3-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caravaggio                         3-1 A.S. Atletico Calcio                    
U.S. Olginatese                         0-1 A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     

Round 34
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-2 U.S. Caravaggio                         
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl                 1-2 A.S.D. F.B.C. Calangianus 1905          
A.C. Renate                             3-0 Seregno 1913                            
A.S. Atletico Calcio                    1-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Nuorese Calcio                     2-3 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl                 1-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Calcio Como Srl                         1-2 U.S. Caratese                           
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-0 A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.              
U.S. Colognese                          2-2 Pol. Arzachena                          

Group C	

Table:	

 1.A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                34 17 10  7 51-32 61	Promoted
 2.Polisportiva Castellarano               34 16 11  7 59-34 59	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.C. SalÚ                               34 16 10  8 58-39 58	Promotion Playoff
 4.Cervia Vodafone                         34 14 14  6 55-42 56	Promotion Playoff
 5.A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     34 16  8 10 62-43 56	Promotion Playoff
 6.Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               34 14 12  8 44-32 54	
 7.A.S.D. Verucchio                        34 14 11  9 48-40 53	
 8.Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     34 14 10 10 45-35 52	
 9.A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         34 14 10 10 39-37 52	
10.A.S.D. Mezzolara                        34 12 11 11 40-40 47	
11.A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    34 11 13 10 37-36 46	
12.Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 34 11 13 10 45-47 46	
13.S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             34 11 10 13 36-40 43	Relegation Playoff
14.A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               34 12  5 17 41-48 41	Relegation Playoff
15.Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            34  9 12 13 37-50 39	Relegation Playoff
16.A.C. Centese                            34  7  8 19 25-55 28	Relegation Playoff
17.A.C. Crevalcore                         34  3 10 21 31-61 19	Relegated
18.Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             34  1 10 23 15-57 13	Relegated

A.C. Centese one point deducted because it didn't pay the player Giovanni Mela	

Round 1
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               2-3 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.C. SalÚ                               1-2 A.C. Centese                            
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-1 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    3-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Cervia Vodafone                         3-2 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 A.C. Crevalcore                         
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             2-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            0-2 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               

Round 2
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-2 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.C. Centese                            1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.S.D. Verucchio                        4-2 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-2 A.C. SalÚ                               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    

Round 3
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               2-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.C. SalÚ                               3-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        3-0 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-0 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
Cervia Vodafone                         2-0 A.C. Centese                            
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             2-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 3-5 Polisportiva Castellarano               
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     

Round 4
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         2-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Centese                            1-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-2 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     2-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Verucchio                        3-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-0 A.C. SalÚ                               
Polisportiva Castellarano               2-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    

Round 5
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-0 A.C. Centese                            
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               0-2 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. SalÚ                               3-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        4-2 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Cervia Vodafone                         1-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-0 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             4-1 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 6
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         4-1 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.C. Centese                            1-4 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     2-1 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    3-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-0 Cervia Vodafone                         
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-2 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               3-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             

Round 7
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Crevalcore                         0-0 A.C. Centese                            
A.C. SalÚ                               3-2 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Cervia Vodafone                         2-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-3 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    

Round 8
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         2-4 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Centese                            2-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     1-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-0 A.C. SalÚ                               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-4 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Polisportiva Castellarano               2-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 

Round 9
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                3-4 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-0 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.C. Centese                            2-3 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. Crevalcore                         0-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.C. SalÚ                               1-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Cervia Vodafone                         2-2 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    

Round 10
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         1-0 A.C. Centese                            
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-0 Cervia Vodafone                         
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-1 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-1 A.C. SalÚ                               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-3 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               

Round 11
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                4-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Centese                            1-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Crevalcore                         0-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.S.D. Verucchio                        3-2 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
Cervia Vodafone                         1-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Polisportiva Castellarano               2-0 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             

Round 12
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.C. SalÚ                               1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-3 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-3 Cervia Vodafone                         
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               2-1 A.C. Centese                            
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            3-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        

Round 13
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                4-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         2-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               3-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.C. Centese                            1-1 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        3-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Cervia Vodafone                         3-1 A.C. SalÚ                               
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               

Round 14
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. SalÚ                               3-2 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 Cervia Vodafone                         
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             0-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-0 A.C. Centese                            

Round 15
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-2 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-2 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Centese                            0-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Crevalcore                         3-2 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.S.D. Verucchio                        3-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Polisportiva Castellarano               4-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            

Round 16
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     2-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. SalÚ                               2-2 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-2 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Cervia Vodafone                         2-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-2 A.C. Centese                            
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            0-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         

Round 17
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-1 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-3 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Centese                            0-4 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-2 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-4 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 18
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                4-2 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         3-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.C. Centese                            1-4 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.C. Crevalcore                         2-3 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     4-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Polisportiva Castellarano               2-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            

Round 19
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               0-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. SalÚ                               1-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Cervia Vodafone                         1-1 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-4 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-0 A.C. Centese                            
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             2-0 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-0 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 20
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         1-0 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.C. Centese                            2-0 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.C. Crevalcore                         2-3 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     3-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Polisportiva Castellarano               0-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        

Round 21
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               3-0 A.C. Centese                            
A.C. SalÚ                               0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
Cervia Vodafone                         2-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             1-4 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             3-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               

Round 22
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         1-1 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.C. Centese                            2-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.C. Crevalcore                         1-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-1 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               3-2 A.C. SalÚ                               
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             

Round 23
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-0 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               1-0 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.C. SalÚ                               0-1 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-0 A.C. Centese                            
Cervia Vodafone                         1-4 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            

Round 24
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.C. Centese                            0-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     3-2 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-1 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Polisportiva Castellarano               2-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 Cervia Vodafone                         
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            0-2 A.C. SalÚ                               

Round 25
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-3 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               0-2 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Crevalcore                         0-0 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. SalÚ                               2-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.C. Centese                            
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-0 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Cervia Vodafone                         2-2 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             0-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             

Round 26
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         2-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-3 A.C. SalÚ                               
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-0 A.C. Centese                            
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-3 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-5 Cervia Vodafone                         

Round 27
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-0 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               0-0 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.C. Centese                            0-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.C. Crevalcore                         0-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. SalÚ                               2-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-3 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Cervia Vodafone                         1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             

Round 28
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-3 Polisportiva Castellarano               
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. SalÚ                               0-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-1 A.C. Centese                            
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-1 Cervia Vodafone                         
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             0-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               4-0 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                

Round 29
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               2-1 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.C. Centese                            0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Crevalcore                         2-2 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-0 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
Cervia Vodafone                         2-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
Polisportiva Castellarano               4-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-4 A.C. SalÚ                               

Round 30
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     7-1 A.C. Centese                            
A.C. SalÚ                               2-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-2 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 3-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             0-1 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-1 A.C. Crevalcore                         

Round 31
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-0 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               2-2 A.C. SalÚ                               
A.C. Centese                            1-1 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.C. Crevalcore                         2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-0 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
Cervia Vodafone                         1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Polisportiva Castellarano               1-1 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 32
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     4-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
A.C. SalÚ                               1-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-0 A.C. Centese                            
Cervia Vodafone                         2-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             1-2 A.C. Crevalcore                         
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-1 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            0-2 Polisportiva Castellarano               

Round 33
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         0-2 Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            
A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               2-2 Cervia Vodafone                         
A.C. Centese                            3-2 Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             
A.C. Crevalcore                         3-4 S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-3 A.C. SalÚ                               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-2 A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     
Polisportiva Castellarano               4-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               4-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        

Round 34
A.C. Rodengo Saiano                     1-3 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. SalÚ                               4-2 A.C. Crevalcore                         
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-2 A.C. Castellana Castel Goffredo         
Cervia Vodafone                         2-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Meletolese F.C. 1969 A.S.D.             0-3 Polisportiva Castellarano               
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.             0-0 A.C. Centese                            
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl            2-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     

Group D	

Table:	

 1.Rovigo Calcio Srl                       38 24 11  3 63-33 83	Promoted
 2.S.P.Tamai                               38 21  7 10 71-43 70	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            38 19 10  9 60-38 67	Promotion Playoff
 4.F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            38 18 12  8 50-37 66	Promotion Playoff
 5.U.S. Sanvitese                          38 18  9 11 53-51 63	Promotion Playoff
 6.U.S. Itala San Marco                    38 18  8 12 59-50 62	
 7.A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   38 17 11 10 53-40 62	
 8.A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               38 13 14 11 47-40 53	
 9.A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           38 12 13 13 48-45 49	
10.A.C. Este                               38 13 10 15 50-47 49	
11.A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      38 14  7 17 51-59 49	
12.U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             38 12 12 14 51-50 48	
13.S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  38 11 13 14 46-49 46	
14.A.C. Cologna Veneta                     38 12 10 16 39-50 46	
15.A.S.D. Rivignano                        38 12  6 20 32-46 42	Relegation Playoff
16.U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            38 10 12 16 33-44 42	Relegation Playoff
17.U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             38 10  8 20 33-54 38	Relegation Playoff
18.A.S.D. Manzanese                        38  8 11 19 41-59 35	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
19.Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 38  6 17 15 32-51 35	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
20.A.C. Cordignano                         38  5 13 20 38-64 28	Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.C. Este                               0-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       3-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            2-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-2 U.S. Itala San Marco                    

Round 2
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.C. Cordignano                         4-2 A.C. Este                               
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      1-3 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-2 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
S.P.Tamai                               0-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
U.S. Itala San Marco                    0-3 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             2-4 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       

Round 3
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            3-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 A.C. Este                               
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 S.P.Tamai                               
U.S. Sanvitese                          3-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 4
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   0-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-3 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Cordignano                         0-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C. Este                               1-0 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      3-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-2 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-3 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               0-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             3-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             

Round 5
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-3 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  3-4 U.S. Sanvitese                          
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        

Round 6
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     3-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.C. Cordignano                         3-3 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.C. Este                               0-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      4-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
S.P.Tamai                               2-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S. Itala San Marco                    3-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. Sanvitese                          2-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             0-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  

Round 7
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            0-3 A.C. Este                               
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-2 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-4 S.P.Tamai                               
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            3-2 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       4-2 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             0-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        

Round 8
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.C. Cordignano                         2-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. Este                               1-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               1-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            3-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-1 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            

Round 9
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-2 A.C. Este                               
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 S.P.Tamai                               
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       4-3 A.C. Cordignano                         
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-0 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             2-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   

Round 10
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. Cordignano                         0-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.C. Este                               1-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-1 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
S.P.Tamai                               3-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-3 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.S. Sanvitese                          4-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 

Round 11
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-4 S.P.Tamai                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 A.C. Este                               
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       2-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             0-2 U.S. Itala San Marco                    

Round 12
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. Cordignano                         1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Este                               3-3 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      3-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
S.P.Tamai                               2-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
U.S. Sanvitese                          2-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            

Round 13
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-3 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     2-4 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-3 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-1 A.C. Este                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-1 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             5-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             4-2 A.C. Cordignano                         

Round 14
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. Cordignano                         2-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.C. Este                               2-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      1-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
S.P.Tamai                               1-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-2 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 15
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-1 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      1-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-1 A.C. Este                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            0-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       2-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             0-0 U.S. Sanvitese                          

Round 16
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.C. Cordignano                         1-4 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.C. Este                               0-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-2 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-3 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
S.P.Tamai                               5-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            3-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S. Sanvitese                          2-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        

Round 17
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-2 A.C. Este                               
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-2 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      0-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       2-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               2-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             2-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             3-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           

Round 18
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Cordignano                         0-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.C. Este                               3-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       2-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 S.P.Tamai                               
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   

Round 19
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-3 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-5 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            3-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               2-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-2 A.C. Este                               
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             1-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 20
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   3-3 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.C. Cordignano                         1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
S.P.Tamai                               2-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S. Itala San Marco                    3-3 U.S. Sanvitese                          
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             2-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 

Round 21
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.C. Este                               0-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            0-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       0-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  3-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            2-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
U.S. Sanvitese                          0-1 S.P.Tamai                               

Round 22
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     3-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. Cordignano                         2-2 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.C. Este                               0-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      0-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
S.P.Tamai                               3-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             1-4 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            

Round 23
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-0 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-2 S.P.Tamai                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       3-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  0-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.S. Sanvitese                          3-2 A.C. Este                               
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             2-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             

Round 24
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   0-0 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     2-3 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.C. Cordignano                         1-3 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Este                               1-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      3-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
S.P.Tamai                               1-1 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             1-3 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 25
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           4-2 A.C. Este                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-3 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-5 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     

Round 26
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   3-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Cordignano                         2-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.C. Este                               2-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      0-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.S.D. Manzanese                        0-2 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
S.P.Tamai                               1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-0 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           

Round 27
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 A.C. Este                               
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            3-0 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-2 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-1 S.P.Tamai                               
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  4-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             3-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             1-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     

Round 28
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-0 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     3-1 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.C. Cordignano                         1-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Este                               0-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           2-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               3-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
U.S. Itala San Marco                    3-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 29
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. Cordignano                         0-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.C. Este                               3-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            1-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    

Round 30
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 U.S. Sanvitese                          
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-3 A.C. Este                               
S.P.Tamai                               1-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-0 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-2 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             0-2 S.P.Tamai                               
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             2-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      

Round 31
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-4 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.C. Cordignano                         0-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.C. Este                               1-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            4-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.P.Tamai                               0-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
U.S. Sanvitese                          0-1 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       

Round 32
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     0-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-1 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.S.D. Rivignano                        2-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-0 U.S. Sanvitese                          
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       4-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             2-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             5-1 S.P.Tamai                               

Round 33
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-3 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     3-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D. Manzanese                        4-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.S.D. Rivignano                        2-2 U.S. Sanvitese                          
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  0-0 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             0-1 A.C. Este                               

Round 34
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
A.C. Cordignano                         1-2 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
A.C. Este                               0-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               1-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.S. Itala San Marco                    2-1 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
U.S. Sanvitese                          2-2 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             

Round 35
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   4-1 A.C. Cordignano                         
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     3-2 A.C. Este                               
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-4 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D. Manzanese                        2-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            2-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-0 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-2 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             4-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            

Round 36
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
A.C. Cordignano                         2-2 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      
A.C. Este                               2-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-2 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-0 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
U.S. Itala San Marco                    3-2 S.P.Tamai                               
U.S. Sanvitese                          1-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     

Round 37
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   4-1 U.S. Sanvitese                          
A.C. Cologna Veneta                     1-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      2-1 A.C. Este                               
A.S.D. Manzanese                        1-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            1-2 Rovigo Calcio Srl                       
S.P.Tamai                               2-4 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S. Itala San Marco                    1-0 A.C. Cordignano                         
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             2-3 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            

Round 38
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 U.S.C.D. Eurocalcio Cassola             
A.C. Cordignano                         0-3 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Este                               1-3 U.S. Itala San Marco                    
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco            2-2 A.S.D. Manzanese                        
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-0 A.C. Cologna Veneta                     
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
Rovigo Calcio Srl                       1-0 U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.             
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996            
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S. Sanvitese                          0-2 A.C.D. Mezzocorona                      

Group E	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                34 15 14  5 45-29 59	Promoted
 2.A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               34 15 13  6 34-23 58	Promotion Playoff
 3.U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     34 14 15  5 54-37 57	Promotion Playoff
 4.U.S. Forcoli                            34 10 19  5 49-39 49	Promotion Playoff
 5.A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   34 12 12 10 38-34 48	Promotion Playoff
 6.Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               34 10 16  8 34-31 46	
 7.U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 34 12 10 12 41-39 46	
 8.A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     34 11 12 11 46-44 45	
 9.U.S. Sestri Levante                     34 10 14 10 34-33 44	
10.A.S. Cecina                             34  9 16  9 26-28 43	
11.Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              34  9 16  9 36-39 43	
12.A.S. Sestese Calcio                     34 10 13 11 27-31 43	
13.U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     33  8 13 12 30-33 37	Relegation Playoff
14.A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   33 10 10 13 33-44 40	Relegation Playoff
15.Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               34 10  9 15 40-45 39	Relegation Playoff
16.A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   34  9 11 14 45-45 38	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S. Venturina                          34  9  7 18 37-53 34	Relegated
18.Rondinella Calcio Srl                   34  6 12 16 31-53 30	Relegated

Round 1
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                0-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-1 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   4-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              0-0 A.S. Cecina                             
U.S. Forcoli                            0-0 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 

Round 2
A.S. Cecina                             1-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-3 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               0-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S. Venturina                          1-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               0-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   2-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     3-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-1 U.S. Forcoli                            

Round 3
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-2 A.S. Cecina                             
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   0-3 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              2-1 A.S. Venturina                          
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     0-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     

Round 4
A.S. Cecina                             0-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               3-0 U.S. Forcoli                            
A.S. Venturina                          2-1 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-2 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-2 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   

Round 5
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                0-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S. Venturina                          
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   2-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Forcoli                            3-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     2-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-3 A.S. Cecina                             

Round 6
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     4-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               0-2 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S. Venturina                          1-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-0 U.S. Forcoli                            
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               0-1 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-1 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     

Round 7
A.S. Cecina                             1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-1 U.S. Forcoli                            
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   2-3 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   3-2 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     3-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-2 A.S. Venturina                          

Round 8
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S. Venturina                          1-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-1 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               0-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-2 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   

Round 9
A.S. Cecina                             0-3 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-2 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   0-3 U.S. Forcoli                            
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   2-2 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              2-2 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     

Round 10
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               3-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S. Venturina                          1-2 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-2 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   3-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S. Forcoli                            2-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-2 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-0 A.S. Cecina                             

Round 11
A.S. Cecina                             2-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-3 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                3-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S. Venturina                          2-2 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   2-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              2-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 U.S. Forcoli                            
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               

Round 12
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-3 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-0 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-0 A.S. Venturina                          

Round 13
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                2-2 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S. Venturina                          0-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               4-2 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-3 U.S. Forcoli                            
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     0-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 3-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   

Round 14
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               3-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              2-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Forcoli                            4-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-0 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                

Round 15
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 U.S. Forcoli                            
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     3-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                0-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S. Venturina                          1-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   0-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               

Round 16
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                3-3 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   0-3 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   4-1 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-5 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              0-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
U.S. Forcoli                            2-2 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               

Round 17
A.S. Cecina                             1-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S. Venturina                          2-1 U.S. Forcoli                            
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               0-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-2 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-1 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   

Round 18
A.S. Cecina                             1-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               2-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S. Venturina                          2-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               2-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-2 U.S. Forcoli                            
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-1 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   

Round 19
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-1 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-2 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              3-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
U.S. Forcoli                            0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     0-0 A.S. Cecina                             

Round 20
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-2 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. Venturina                          1-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-2 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               3-3 U.S. Forcoli                            
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 3-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-2 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     

Round 21
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-2 A.S. Cecina                             
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     2-0 A.S. Venturina                          

Round 22
A.S. Cecina                             0-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S. Venturina                          0-3 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-2 U.S. Forcoli                            
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-0 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     3-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              

Round 23
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                2-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   2-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               3-3 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   3-3 A.S. Venturina                          
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              0-4 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
U.S. Forcoli                            2-3 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     

Round 24
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     3-0 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               2-2 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S. Venturina                          0-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-2 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     4-2 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               

Round 25
A.S. Cecina                             3-0 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   2-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-1 U.S. Forcoli                            
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-2 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              0-3 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     

Round 26
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-0 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S. Venturina                          3-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-1 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               1-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
U.S. Forcoli                            3-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-1 A.S. Cecina                             
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 

Round 27
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-0 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                3-0 A.S. Venturina                          
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   0-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              0-0 U.S. Forcoli                            
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               

Round 28
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               2-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   3-3 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-2 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   3-1 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               2-1 A.S. Cecina                             
U.S. Forcoli                            1-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     3-1 A.S. Venturina                          
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-2 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     

Round 29
A.S. Cecina                             0-2 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     4-1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                2-0 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S. Venturina                          1-2 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-1 U.S. Forcoli                            
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   0-2 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-2 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     0-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   

Round 30
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                    -2 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   3-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-0 A.S. Cecina                             
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               4-1 A.S. Venturina                          
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
U.S. Forcoli                            2-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-2 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     

Round 31
A.S. Cecina                             1-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                4-2 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Venturina                          1-1 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   0-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     1-1 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     1-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 U.S. Forcoli                            

Round 32
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               2-2 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   3-2 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-3 A.S. Venturina                          
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               2-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              1-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Forcoli                            1-1 A.S. Cecina                             
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     2-3 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                

Round 33
A.S. Cecina                             0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-2 U.S. Forcoli                            
A.S. Venturina                          0-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               0-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-0 U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     
Rondinella Calcio Srl                   1-0 Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     2-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-1 A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-2 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               

Round 34
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl               
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.                1-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. Orvietana Calcio                   2-1 A.S. Cecina                             
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 U.S. Poggibonsi Srl                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Sangimignanosport S.C. Arl              2-4 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S. Forcoli                            3-2 A.S. Venturina                          
U.S. Lavagnese 1919                     2-0 Rondinella Calcio Srl                   
	
Group F	

Table:	

 1.Polisportiva Val di Sangro              34 21 11  2 61-21 74	Promoted
 2.F.C. Celano Olimpia                     34 16 10  8 48-31 58	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.C. Maceratese Srl                     34 14 15  5 33-24 57	Promotion Playoff
 4.U.S. Tolentino Srl                      34 14 14  6 45-32 56	Promotion Playoff
 5.A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     34 14 12  8 38-33 54	Promotion Playoff
 6.Sansepolcro Calcio                      34 12 14  8 31-26 50	
 7.Fano Calcio Srl                         34 13 11 10 38-36 50	
 8.A.C. Sangiustese                        34 11 16  7 42-35 49	
 9.Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  34 11 15  8 42-35 48	
10.Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                34 10 16  8 44-37 46	
11.Renato Curi Angolana Srl                34 12  8 14 43-40 44	
12.S.S. Real Montecchio                    34 12  7 15 32-49 43	
13.Pol. Albalonga                          34 12  6 16 38-45 42	Relegation Playoff
14.S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        34  7 15 12 34-43 36	Relegation Playoff
15.S.P. Grottammare 1899                   34  7 12 15 24-40 33	Relegation Playoff
16.U.S. Pergolese                          34  8  8 18 40-51 32	Relegation Playoff
17.Urbino Calcio Spa                       34  4 11 19 32-56 23	Relegated
18.A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  34  3  9 22 19-50 18	Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  1-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     0-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                4-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-2 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-3 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        

Round 2
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     2-3 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Pol. Albalonga                          0-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              4-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Sansepolcro Calcio                      0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
U.S. Pergolese                          0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        

Round 3
A.C. Sangiustese                        4-2 Pol. Albalonga                          
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  3-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     3-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl                         1-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              3-0 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-2 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  

Round 4
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Pol. Albalonga                          3-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-5 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
U.S. Pergolese                          1-0 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                

Round 5
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Fano Calcio Srl                         0-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                2-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
Urbino Calcio Spa                       3-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                

Round 6
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Pol. Albalonga                          2-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-2 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
S.S. Real Montecchio                    2-2 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-0 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
U.S. Pergolese                          0-1 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     

Round 7
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-3 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     0-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                3-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              3-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Urbino Calcio Spa                       2-3 Fano Calcio Srl                         

Round 8
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     2-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-0 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Pol. Albalonga                          0-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-2 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Sansepolcro Calcio                      2-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
U.S. Pergolese                          1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     

Round 9
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-0 Fano Calcio Srl                         
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     2-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     3-0 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                2-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              3-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-3 U.S. Pergolese                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Urbino Calcio Spa                       0-2 A.C. Sangiustese                        

Round 10
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl                         1-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Pol. Albalonga                          2-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
U.S. Pergolese                          1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   

Round 11
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     3-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     3-0 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     2-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  

Round 12
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-2 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-1 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-0 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Pol. Albalonga                          1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-3 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        5-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Sansepolcro Calcio                      0-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Pergolese                          1-3 Urbino Calcio Spa                       

Round 13
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     2-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     0-2 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              4-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-2 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Pergolese                          3-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Urbino Calcio Spa                       2-2 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                

Round 14
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-1 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-1 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Fano Calcio Srl                         0-0 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Pol. Albalonga                          1-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                0-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                6-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-0 U.S. Pergolese                          

Round 15
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     1-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Pol. Albalonga                          0-2 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-0 Fano Calcio Srl                         
U.S. Pergolese                          3-0 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 16
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Fano Calcio Srl                         1-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 U.S. Pergolese                          
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                0-0 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        3-2 Pol. Albalonga                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Urbino Calcio Spa                       0-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      

Round 17
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     2-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     2-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     1-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Pol. Albalonga                          0-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
S.S. Real Montecchio                    2-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
U.S. Pergolese                          0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                

Round 18
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     2-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Pol. Albalonga                          1-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              0-0 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Sansepolcro Calcio                      0-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Pergolese                          3-3 Fano Calcio Srl                         

Round 19
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-0 U.S. Pergolese                          
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     3-0 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      3-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              

Round 20
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     3-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     0-0 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  4-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Pol. Albalonga                          2-3 A.C. Sangiustese                        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Sansepolcro Calcio                      3-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
U.S. Pergolese                          2-1 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  

Round 21
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-2 Pol. Albalonga                          
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Fano Calcio Srl                         0-0 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      3-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     

Round 22
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Pol. Albalonga                          2-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                3-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Sansepolcro Calcio                      3-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
U.S. Pergolese                          2-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 23
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  3-3 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     2-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
Fano Calcio Srl                         3-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                3-1 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
Urbino Calcio Spa                       0-3 S.S. Real Montecchio                    

Round 24
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-2 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Pol. Albalonga                          1-0 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-3 A.C. Sangiustese                        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
U.S. Pergolese                          1-1 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              

Round 25
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 U.S. Pergolese                          
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     3-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              4-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Urbino Calcio Spa                       0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   

Round 26
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Fano Calcio Srl                         1-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Pol. Albalonga                          2-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-2 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-1 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Sansepolcro Calcio                      0-0 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
U.S. Pergolese                          0-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    

Round 27
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     0-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     

Round 28
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-2 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  1-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-1 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Pol. Albalonga                          2-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-1 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
U.S. Pergolese                          2-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     

Round 29
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     1-0 Fano Calcio Srl                         
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                1-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-2 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Urbino Calcio Spa                       2-1 U.S. Pergolese                          

Round 30
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-0 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  0-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Fano Calcio Srl                         2-0 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Pol. Albalonga                          2-1 U.S. Pergolese                          
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                2-1 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Sansepolcro Calcio                      0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     

Round 31
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 Fano Calcio Srl                         
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     5-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              1-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
U.S. Pergolese                          1-2 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-0 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
Urbino Calcio Spa                       0-2 Pol. Albalonga                          

Round 32
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  1-2 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Fano Calcio Srl                         0-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                2-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        2-2 U.S. Pergolese                          
Sansepolcro Calcio                      2-0 Pol. Albalonga                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       

Round 33
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     1-0 A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  
F.C. Celano Olimpia                     3-2 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Pol. Albalonga                          3-1 S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        
Polisportiva Val di Sangro              2-1 Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-1 Fano Calcio Srl                         
S.S. Real Montecchio                    2-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Sansepolcro Calcio                      1-0 Urbino Calcio Spa                       
U.S. Pergolese                          2-3 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  

Round 34
A.C. Sangiustese                        3-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
A.S.D. Frascati Calcio                  1-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl                         0-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-1 Pol. Albalonga                          
Pol. Cagliese Calcio Srl                4-3 A.S.D. Penne Calcio                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-0 U.S. Pergolese                          
S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl        0-0 Sansepolcro Calcio                      
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 Polisportiva Val di Sangro              
Urbino Calcio Spa                       1-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                     

Group G	

Table:	

 1.S.S. Cassino 1927                       34 21  7  6 65-28 70	Promoted
 2.A.C. Isola Liri                         34 17 10  7 54-34 61	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   34 16 13  5 44-28 61	Promotion Playoff
 4.Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                34 16  9  9 51-41 57	Promotion Playoff
 5.A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              34 14 12  8 52-36 54	Promotion Playoff
 6.U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           34 14  9 11 45-40 51	
 7.U.S. Bojano                             34 12 13  9 30-33 49	
 8.U.S. Venafro                            34 12  9 13 37-40 45	
 9.Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        34 10 14 10 42-36 44	
10.A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              34 11 10 13 45-47 43	
11.A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                34 11 11 12 33-33 41	
12.S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             34  7 16 11 23-34 37	
13.A.S. Pisoniano                          34  8  9 17 37-55 33	Relegation Playoff
14.A.S.D. Astrea                           34  9  6 19 34-54 33	Relegation Playoff
15.U.S. Calcio Montenero                   34  7 11 16 31-51 32	Relegation Playoff
16.U.S. Sorianese                          34  3 12 19 27-61 21	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     34  3 11 20 27-59 20	Relegated
18.A.C. Aprilia                            34 21  6  7 63-30 69	Relegated

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano 3 points deducted for using ordinary justice	
A.C. Aprilia-Pol. Monterotondo Calcio awarded  0-3 because the match was suspended after 89 minutes for trouble during the game with away team leading 2-1	
A.C. Aprilia placed at the bottom place because the troubles during match against Pol.Monterotondo Calcio	

Round 1
A.C. Aprilia                            2-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S. Pisoniano                          0-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
S.S. Cassino 1927                       1-1 U.S. Venafro                            
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Bojano                             1-2 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Sorianese                          1-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                

Round 2
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-2 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              3-2 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   2-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-1 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        0-0 U.S. Bojano                             
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           

Round 3
A.C. Aprilia                            2-2 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S. Pisoniano                          2-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-1 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-1 U.S. Venafro                            
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S. Bojano                             2-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Sorianese                          1-3 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   

Round 4
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-0 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-2 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-1 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
U.S. Venafro                            2-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     

Round 5
A.C. Aprilia                            2-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S. Pisoniano                          1-4 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     2-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-4 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-2 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
U.S. Bojano                             2-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Sorianese                          1-1 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 6
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   3-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-2 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Venafro                            1-4 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           

Round 7
A.C. Aprilia                            1-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S. Pisoniano                          0-1 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
U.S. Bojano                             0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
U.S. Sorianese                          2-2 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             

Round 8
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-0 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-5 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             1-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   1-2 U.S. Bojano                             
U.S. Venafro                            0-2 A.C. Aprilia                            

Round 9
A.C. Aprilia                            2-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S. Pisoniano                          1-2 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-1 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
S.S. Cassino 1927                       4-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
U.S. Bojano                             1-0 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 10
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-2 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-1 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   3-3 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Sorianese                          1-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Venafro                            0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                

Round 11
A.C. Aprilia                            2-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.C. Isola Liri                         4-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-2 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.S. Pisoniano                          0-4 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-1 U.S. Venafro                            
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Bojano                             0-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             

Round 12
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     4-3 U.S. Bojano                             
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             2-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   1-4 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Sorianese                          1-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         

Round 13
A.C. Aprilia                            0-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-0 U.S. Venafro                            
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-1 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
S.S. Cassino 1927                       1-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Bojano                             1-0 U.S. Sorianese                          

Round 14
A.S. Pisoniano                          3-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.S.D. Astrea                           3-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-0 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 U.S. Bojano                             
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S. Sorianese                          1-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Venafro                            1-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                

Round 15
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-0 U.S. Venafro                            
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   3-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                3-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        4-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
S.S. Cassino 1927                       2-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Bojano                             2-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          

Round 16
A.C. Aprilia                            3-0 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S. Pisoniano                          2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-3 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     2-3 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
S.S. Cassino 1927                       1-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Sorianese                          1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Venafro                            1-2 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   

Round 17
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              3-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   3-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                0-5 A.C. Aprilia                            
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Bojano                             2-0 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-2 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 18
A.C. Isola Liri                         4-2 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              3-2 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   3-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                3-0 U.S. Bojano                             
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-3 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
U.S. Venafro                            1-1 S.S. Cassino 1927                       

Round 19
A.C. Aprilia                            2-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S. Pisoniano                          0-2 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-1 U.S. Venafro                            
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-1 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
S.S. Cassino 1927                       5-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Bojano                             1-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Sorianese                          0-4 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              

Round 20
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-1 U.S. Bojano                             
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-0 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-4 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   3-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   1-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
U.S. Venafro                            5-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             

Round 21
A.C. Aprilia                            3-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S. Pisoniano                          2-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-2 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-3 A.C. Isola Liri                         
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
U.S. Bojano                             0-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Sorianese                          2-2 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   

Round 22
A.C. Isola Liri                         0-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-3 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-6 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-1 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   0-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 U.S. Sorianese                          

Round 23
A.C. Aprilia                            2-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.S. Pisoniano                          0-1 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-2 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
S.S. Cassino 1927                       1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-1 U.S. Venafro                            
U.S. Bojano                             0-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S. Sorianese                          0-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           

Round 24
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-3 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-3 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   0-1 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 U.S. Sorianese                          
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   1-0 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Venafro                            0-3 A.S. Pisoniano                          

Round 25
A.C. Aprilia                            1-0 U.S. Venafro                            
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S. Pisoniano                          1-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
S.S. Cassino 1927                       2-2 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
U.S. Bojano                             2-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
U.S. Sorianese                          1-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     

Round 26
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-1 A.C. Aprilia                            
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   0-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             3-1 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   0-2 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Sorianese                          0-1 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
U.S. Venafro                            0-0 U.S. Bojano                             

Round 27
A.C. Aprilia                            1-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.C. Isola Liri                         0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S. Pisoniano                          2-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-2 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
S.S. Cassino 1927                       2-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
U.S. Bojano                             2-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           

Round 28
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-2 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   0-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-4 A.C. Aprilia                            
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             0-0 U.S. Bojano                             
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   2-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Sorianese                          0-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
U.S. Venafro                            1-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        

Round 29
A.C. Aprilia                            1-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.C. Isola Liri                         4-1 U.S. Venafro                            
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.S. Pisoniano                          3-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-3 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                0-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S. Bojano                             0-0 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     

Round 30
A.S. Pisoniano                          1-3 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   1-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             2-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-2 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   0-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Sorianese                          1-2 U.S. Bojano                             
U.S. Venafro                            1-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              

Round 31
A.C. Aprilia                            3-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              3-1 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-0 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                4-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        5-1 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
U.S. Bojano                             1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           

Round 32
A.C. Aprilia                            2-0 S.S. Cassino 1927                       
A.S. Pisoniano                          1-1 U.S. Bojano                             
A.S.D. Astrea                           3-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     2-3 A.C. Isola Liri                         
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-4 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
U.S. Sorianese                          1-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              

Round 33
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-1 U.S. Sorianese                          
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              7-2 A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-0 S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   0-0 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                3-0 A.S. Pisoniano                          
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        0-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Bojano                             0-4 A.C. Aprilia                            
U.S. Calcio Montenero                   1-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                       

Round 34
A.C. Aprilia                            0-3 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S. Pisoniano                          2-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-3 A.S.D. Ferentino 1931                   
A.S.D. Spes Mentana                     0-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S. Cassino 1927                       3-0 U.S. Bojano                             
S.S. Tivoli Calcio 1919 Srl             1-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S. Sorianese                          0-4 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 U.S. Calcio Montenero                   


Group H	

Table:	

 1.S.S.Paganese                            34 23  8  3 63-31 77	Promoted
 2.A.C. Monopoli Srl                       34 18  8  8 52-37 62	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           34 15 12  7 46-33 57	Promotion Playoff
 4.A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 34 14 13  7 47-39 55	Promotion Playoff
 5.F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             34 14 12  8 53-40 54	Promotion Playoff
 6.F.C. Sangiuseppese                      34 13 10 11 47-43 49	
 7.Pol. F.C. Lavello                       34 14  6 14 36-42 48	
 8.U.S. Bitonto                            34 12 11 11 41-34 47	
 9.A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         34 10 16  8 38-32 46	
10.F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    34 11 12 11 32-36 45	
11.U.G. Manduria Sport                     34 11 11 12 44-44 44	
12.A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            34 10 13 11 41-36 43	
13.A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  34 10 12 12 28-31 42	Relegation Playoff
14.A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     34  9 12 13 45-48 39	Relegation Playoff
15.F.C. Matera                             34  9 12 13 28-38 37	Relegation Playoff
16.A.S. San Paolo Bari                     34  9 10 15 29-40 37	Relegation Playoff
17.U.S. Ariano Irpino                      34  6  6 22 26-50 24	Relegated
18.A.C. Solofra                            34  3  6 25 26-68 15	Relegated

F.C. Matera two points deducted because it didn't pay two players (Michele ImpiccichŤ e Giuseppe Bellomo)	
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna-A.S. Noicattaro Calcio awarded 3-0 home for the irregolar position of players	
Eustacchio Gismondi e Vincenzo Di Donna. Match finished 0-1	

Round 1
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            5-2 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     4-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-1 A.C. Solofra                            
F.C. Matera                             1-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
S.S.Paganese                            3-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
U.G. Manduria Sport                     0-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
U.S. Bitonto                            1-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           

Round 2
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.C. Solofra                            3-3 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           1-1 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-1 F.C. Matera                             
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-4 S.S.Paganese                            
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      2-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 

Round 3
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            3-0 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-3 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
F.C. Matera                             3-1 A.C. Solofra                            
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      0-2 S.S.Paganese                            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
U.S. Bitonto                            2-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 4
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-3 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
A.C. Solofra                            2-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  2-0 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             0-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
S.S.Paganese                            3-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-1 F.C. Matera                             

Round 5
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            5-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  3-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     0-2 S.S.Paganese                            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-1 A.C. Solofra                            
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
F.C. Matera                             0-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      0-3 U.S. Bitonto                            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     2-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      

Round 6
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       3-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.C. Solofra                            1-3 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           3-1 F.C. Matera                             
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             2-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-2 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
S.S.Paganese                            2-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
U.S. Bitonto                            0-1 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     

Round 7
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-2 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 3-1 S.S.Paganese                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             4-0 A.C. Solofra                            
F.C. Matera                             2-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      2-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-2 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           

Round 8
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       2-1 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.C. Solofra                            0-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     0-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           1-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-0 F.C. Matera                             
S.S.Paganese                            3-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      0-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
U.S. Bitonto                            0-2 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 

Round 9
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     5-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.C. Solofra                            1-3 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         0-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
F.C. Matera                             1-1 S.S.Paganese                            
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      2-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     2-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 10
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     3-2 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-1 A.C. Solofra                            
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
S.S.Paganese                            1-1 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      2-3 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
U.S. Bitonto                            1-1 F.C. Matera                             

Round 11
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
A.C. Solofra                            0-2 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-3 S.S.Paganese                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
F.C. Matera                             1-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      1-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    

Round 12
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 F.C. Matera                             
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       2-0 A.C. Solofra                            
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     0-1 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-3 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
S.S.Paganese                            2-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
U.S. Bitonto                            3-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         

Round 13
A.C. Solofra                            1-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         0-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             2-2 S.S.Paganese                            
F.C. Matera                             1-1 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      1-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
U.G. Manduria Sport                     3-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      0-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       

Round 14
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       4-3 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 F.C. Matera                             
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-2 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-2 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-0 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
S.S.Paganese                            2-0 A.C. Solofra                            
U.S. Bitonto                            3-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             

Round 15
A.C. Solofra                            0-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-3 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           3-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-1 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      2-1 F.C. Matera                             
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-2 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-1 S.S.Paganese                            

Round 16
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-2 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-1 A.C. Solofra                            
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
F.C. Matera                             0-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      2-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
S.S.Paganese                            3-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
U.S. Bitonto                            0-1 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      

Round 17
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       0-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.C. Solofra                            1-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-2 F.C. Matera                             
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           0-0 S.S.Paganese                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-2 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     

Round 18
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       3-2 S.S.Paganese                            
A.C. Solofra                            0-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-0 F.C. Matera                             
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 19
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     2-1 A.C. Solofra                            
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     2-2 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
F.C. Matera                             1-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
S.S.Paganese                            1-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
U.S. Bitonto                            0-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       

Round 20
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       4-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
A.C. Solofra                            2-0 F.C. Matera                             
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           1-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-1 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
S.S.Paganese                            2-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      0-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 21
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-2 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     2-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     2-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         0-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
F.C. Matera                             1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      0-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
U.G. Manduria Sport                     2-0 A.C. Solofra                            
U.S. Bitonto                            0-1 S.S.Paganese                            

Round 22
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       2-2 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.C. Solofra                            0-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             2-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-0 F.C. Matera                             
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
S.S.Paganese                            0-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      2-2 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
U.S. Bitonto                            3-2 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      

Round 23
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-2 S.S.Paganese                            
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  2-1 A.C. Solofra                            
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     0-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 0-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Matera                             2-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      3-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
U.G. Manduria Sport                     3-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    

Round 24
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-1 F.C. Matera                             
A.C. Solofra                            2-4 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     3-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           3-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
S.S.Paganese                            2-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      0-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
U.S. Bitonto                            1-2 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 25
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     2-3 S.S.Paganese                            
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-0 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             2-1 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
F.C. Matera                             0-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      5-1 A.C. Solofra                            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-2 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       

Round 26
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       3-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-1 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           1-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-0 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
S.S.Paganese                            1-0 F.C. Matera                             
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      2-1 A.C. Solofra                            
U.S. Bitonto                            2-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 27
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
A.C. Solofra                            0-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-0 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             0-0 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
F.C. Matera                             1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      2-1 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-3 S.S.Paganese                            

Round 28
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-0 F.C. Matera                             
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 1-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           3-1 A.C. Solofra                            
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
S.S.Paganese                            1-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
U.S. Bitonto                            1-2 U.G. Manduria Sport                     

Round 29
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     4-2 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.C. Solofra                            0-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  0-0 S.S.Paganese                            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             0-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Matera                             0-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      0-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
U.G. Manduria Sport                     1-2 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           

Round 30
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-3 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       1-0 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     0-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 2-1 F.C. Matera                             
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           0-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-0 A.C. Solofra                            
S.S.Paganese                            2-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
U.S. Bitonto                            1-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  

Round 31
A.C. Solofra                            1-2 S.S.Paganese                            
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  2-1 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-0 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Matera                             1-0 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      3-0 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-1 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
U.G. Manduria Sport                     3-1 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      1-2 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 32
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-0 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       3-2 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     1-2 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     1-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 3-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Matera                             0-3 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       3-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
S.S.Paganese                            3-1 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
U.S. Bitonto                            2-0 A.C. Solofra                            

Round 33
A.C. Monopoli Srl                       3-1 F.C. Sangiuseppese                      
A.C. Solofra                            0-2 A.S. San Paolo Bari                     
A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  1-0 A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           2-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             4-1 A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-1 S.S.Paganese                            
U.G. Manduria Sport                     2-3 F.C. Matera                             
U.S. Ariano Irpino                      0-1 U.S. Bitonto                            

Round 34
A.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie            5-2 A.C. Solofra                            
A.C. Nuovo Terzigno                     2-1 A.S. Noicattaro Calcio                  
A.S. San Paolo Bari                     4-1 U.S. Ariano Irpino                      
A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio                 3-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.             
F.C. Matera                             0-4 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Sangiuseppese                      1-2 U.G. Manduria Sport                     
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       3-3 A.C. Monopoli Srl                       
S.S.Paganese                            2-1 A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma           
U.S. Bitonto                            0-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    

Group I	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    34 21 11  2 67-20 74	Promoted
 2.U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     34 20 11  3 46-19 71	Promotion Playoff
 3.A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 34 19  8  7 49-25 65	Promotion Playoff
 4.U.S.Siracusa Srl                        34 18  7  9 46-34 61	Promotion Playoff
 5.S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  34 17  9  8 56-37 60	Promotion Playoff
 6.Pol. Viribus Unitis                     34 15 10  9 35-22 55	
 7.Polisportiva D. Comiso                  34 14 13  7 49-38 55	
 8.A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 34 14  9 11 44-36 51	
 9.U.S. Ragusa Srl                         34 14  7 13 42-38 47	
10.A.S.Giarre Calcio                       34 11 13 10 37-38 46	
11.F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 34 11 12 11 42-34 45	
12.FC Francavilla                          34 10  9 15 34-42 39	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
13.A.S.D. Campobello                       34 11  6 17 39-49 39	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
14.A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   34  9  8 17 46-53 35	Relegation Playoff
15.F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               34  9  8 17 23-38 35	Relegation Playoff
16.Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                34  9  8 17 41-58 35	Relegation Playoff
17.U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       34  4  6 24 19-67 18	Relegated
18.Polisportiva Scillese 2003              34  1  3 30 25-92  6	Relegated

U.S. Ragusa Srl 2 points deducted for financial irregularities
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925-A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa suspended for crowd trouble. Match awarded 3-0 home
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa-Pol. Viribus Unitis awarded 0-3 for the irregular position of player Giuseppe Sanso disqualified. Match originally finished 2-1
FC Francavilla-S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa awarded 3-0 away team for the irregular position of player Luciano Marco Zagaria. Match finished 1-1

Round 1
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 0-3 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    4-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-4 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              0-1 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-1 FC Francavilla                          
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       

Round 2
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 3-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       2-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 4-2 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
FC Francavilla                          0-0 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-2 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-3 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   

Round 3
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 2-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    4-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  3-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-2 FC Francavilla                          
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-3 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        0-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 

Round 4
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 3-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-3 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-3 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
FC Francavilla                          2-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       2-2 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  

Round 5
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 2-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    4-2 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-0 FC Francavilla                          
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  1-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-0 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         

Round 6
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 5-1 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-2 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-3 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-0 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
FC Francavilla                          0-3 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-4 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     

Round 7
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 2-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    2-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
FC Francavilla                          1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  3-2 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-2 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     2-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   

Round 8
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-2 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-4 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   1-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 3-1 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-2 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-0 FC Francavilla                          
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-1 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         4-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       1-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  

Round 9
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    0-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
FC Francavilla                          2-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  1-0 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-2 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     2-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  

Round 10
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 0-2 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   3-2 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-1 FC Francavilla                          
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-4 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-1 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-1 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               

Round 11
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    2-0 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-2 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       4-1 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               1-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
FC Francavilla                          0-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  3-3 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-1 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 

Round 12
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 3-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 3-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   1-1 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-0 FC Francavilla                          
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        

Round 13
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    3-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-2 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       3-3 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
FC Francavilla                          1-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-0 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-0 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 

Round 14
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 1-2 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-1 FC Francavilla                          
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        5-3 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              

Round 15
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    2-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 3-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-1 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-3 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               2-2 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
FC Francavilla                          0-3 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-0 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        

Round 16
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 1-0 FC Francavilla                          
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    2-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   3-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  3-2 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-2 A.S.D. Campobello                       
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       

Round 17
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 2-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               2-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
FC Francavilla                          1-4 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              0-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       

Round 18
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-0 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               2-1 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
FC Francavilla                          3-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         3-2 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-3 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    

Round 19
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 0-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    1-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   4-2 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                3-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  1-0 FC Francavilla                          
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-4 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     

Round 20
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 0-0 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-2 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
FC Francavilla                          2-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-2 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-3 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                

Round 21
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 4-0 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    4-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-2 FC Francavilla                          
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-3 A.S.D. Campobello                       
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-2 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 

Round 22
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-2 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
A.S.D. Campobello                       5-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   0-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
FC Francavilla                          2-2 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     4-1 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         0-0 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 

Round 23
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 2-0 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    3-2 FC Francavilla                          
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               1-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-4 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  4-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-0 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     4-1 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       

Round 24
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 2-2 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 FC Francavilla                          
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   0-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 7-1 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-2 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         2-2 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        

Round 25
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 1-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-2 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               1-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
FC Francavilla                          1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  4-1 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              1-4 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-1 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     2-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                

Round 26
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-1 FC Francavilla                          
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   0-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                3-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     3-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              

Round 27
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    1-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       2-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
FC Francavilla                          1-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  4-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              2-4 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     0-1 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 

Round 28
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 2-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 1-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   1-2 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-3 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-0 FC Francavilla                          
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       1-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     2-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    

Round 29
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    4-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-0 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-0 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               2-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
FC Francavilla                          2-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              2-4 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     

Round 30
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 4-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-0 FC Francavilla                          
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                3-3 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-1 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       1-2 A.S.D. Campobello                       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     1-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  

Round 31
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    3-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 0-1 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-0 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       0-2 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               1-0 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
FC Francavilla                          3-2 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     3-1 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              0-2 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     

Round 32
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 3-0 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   0-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                1-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  0-0 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-0 FC Francavilla                          
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       1-2 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        3-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     2-1 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               

Round 33
A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 0-2 A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.Giarre Calcio                       1-3 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 4-0 U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       
F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               0-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
FC Francavilla                          2-2 A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
Polisportiva Scillese 2003              0-1 Polisportiva D. Comiso                  
U.S. Ragusa Srl                         1-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    

Round 34
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa                 3-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S. Sorrento Calcio                    8-0 Polisportiva Scillese 2003              
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio                   2-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                1-0 A.S.C.D. Ebolitana 1925                 
Polisportiva D. Comiso                  2-0 F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.               
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S.D. Alcamo srl                       0-2 U.S. Ragusa Srl                         
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        0-2 A.S.Giarre Calcio                       
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                     0-0 FC Francavilla                          
	
Amateure championship pool	

First round	

Group A	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Varese 1910 Srl               2 1 1 0 3-1 4 Qualified
 2.A.S. Nuorese Calcio                2 1 0 1 5-5 3	
 3.Rovigo Calcio Srl                  2 0 1 1 2-4 1	

Round 1
A.S. Nuorese Calcio       1-3 A.S. Varese 1910 Srl      

Round 2
Rovigo Calcio Srl         2-4 A.S. Nuorese Calcio       

Round 3
A.S. Varese 1910 Srl      0-0 Rovigo Calcio Srl         

Group B	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.           2 1 1 0 3-2 4 Qualified
 2.A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl           2 0 2 0 2-2 2	
 3.Polisportiva Val di Sangro         2 0 1 1 2-3 1	

Round 1
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl           1-1 A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.           

Round 2
Polisportiva Val di Sangro         1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl           

Round 3
A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.           2-1 Polisportiva Val di Sangro         

Group C	

Table:	

 1.S.S.Paganese                       2 1 1 0 2-1 4 Qualified
 2.A.S. Sorrento Calcio               2 1 0 1 8-4 3	
 3.S.S. Cassino 1927                  2 0 1 1 2-7 1	

Round 1
S.S.Paganese                       2-1 A.S. Sorrento Calcio               

Round 2
A.S. Sorrento Calcio               7-2 S.S. Cassino 1927                  

Round 3
S.S. Cassino 1927                  0-0 S.S.Paganese                       

Tables of second	


 1.A.S. Sorrento Calcio               2 1 0 1 8-4 3 Qualified
 2.A.S. Nuorese Calcio                2 1 0 1 5-5 3	
 3.A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl           2 0 2 0 2-2 2	


Semifinals                                                            1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team

A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.          - A.S. Sorrento Calcio              3-2        0-0       A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.
S.S.Paganese                      - A.S. Varese 1910 Srl              2-1        3-1       S.S.Paganese

Final                                                                                      Amateure Italian Champion 2005-2006

S.S.Paganese                      - A.S. Fortis Spoleto F.C.          2-1                  S.S.Paganese


Promotion Playoff

First Round (single tie played at best placed team ground in regular season)

Group A
U.S.O. Calcio                     - U.S.D. Orbassano                  2-3
F.C. Canavese                     - A.C. Borgomanero                  2-2 aet, 5-3 after penalties

Group B
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl           - A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl            3-0
S.S. Tritium 1908                 - Calcio Como Srl                   3-0 awarded. Game suspended after 64 minutes for crowd troubles with home team leading 2-0

Group C
Polisportiva Castellarano         - A.C. Rodengo Saiano               2-2 aet, 1-4 after penalties
A.C. SalÚ                         - Cervia Vodafone                   2-1 aet

Group D
S.P.Tamai                         - U.S. Sanvitese                    1-2
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco      - F.C. Bolzano 1996 Bozen 1996      1-0

Group E
U.S. Poggibonsi Srl               - U.S. Forcoli                      0-1
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909         - A.S.D. Cascina Calcio             3-0

Group F
F.C. Celano Olimpia               - A.S.D. Penne Calcio               2-0
A.C. Maceratese Srl               - U.S. Tolentino Srl                0-1

Group G
A.C. Isola Liri                   - A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio        1-0
A.S.D. Ferentino 1931             - Pol. Monterotondo Calcio          0-3

Group H
A.C. Monopoli Srl                 - F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl S.D.       2-1
A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma     - A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio           1-0

Group I
U.S.Vibonese Calcio               - S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa            2-1
A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa           - U.S.Siracusa Srl                  1-1 aet, 5-4 after penalties

Second Round (single tie played at best placed team ground in regular season)

Group A
F.C. Canavese                     - U.S.D. Orbassano                  1-2 aet

Group B
A.C. Palazzolo 1913 Srl           - S.S. Tritium 1908                 2-3

Group C
A.C. SalÚ                         - A.C. Rodengo Saiano               3-2

Group D
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco      - U.S. Sanvitese                    1-0

Group E
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909         - U.S. Forcoli                      1-0

Group F
F.C. Celano Olimpia               - U.S. Tolentino Srl                1-0

Group G
A.C. Isola Liri                   - Pol. Monterotondo Calcio          2-3

Group H
A.C. Monopoli Srl                 - A.S.D. Sibilla El Brazil Cuma     1-0

Group I
U.S.Vibonese Calcio               - A.S. Cosenza Calcio Spa           2-1
	
Third round	

Group A	

Table:	

 1.U.S.D. Orbassano                   2 2 0 0 2-0 6	Qualified
 2.A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909          2 1 0 1 2-2 3	
 3.A.C. SalÚ                          2 0 0 2 1-3 0	

Round 1
U.S.D. Orbassano          1-0 A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909 

Round 2
A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909 2-1 A.C. SalÚ                 

Round 3
A.C. SalÚ                 0-1 U.S.D. Orbassano          

Group B	

Table:	

 1.A.C. Monopoli Srl                  2 1 1 0 4-2 4	Qualified
 2.U.S.Vibonese Calcio                2 0 2 0 3-3 2	
 3.A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco       2 0 1 1 1-3 1	

Round 1
U.S.Vibonese Calcio                2-2 A.C. Monopoli Srl                  

Round 2
A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco       1-1 U.S.Vibonese Calcio                

Round 3
A.C. Monopoli Srl                  2-0 A.C. Sambonifacese Don Bosco       

Group C	

Table:	

 1.F.C. Celano Olimpia                2 1 1 0 3-2 4	Qualified
 2.S.S. Tritium 1908                  2 1 0 1 2-2 3	
 3.Pol. Monterotondo Calcio           2 0 1 1 1-2 1	

Round 1
S.S. Tritium 1908                  1-2 F.C. Celano Olimpia                

Round 2
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio           0-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                  

Round 3
F.C. Celano Olimpia                1-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio           

Tables of second	

Table:	

 1.A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909          2 1 0 1 2-2 3	Qualified (for the best place in regular season)
 2.S.S. Tritium 1908                  2 1 0 1 2-2 3
 3.U.S.Vibonese Calcio                2 0 2 0 3-3 2

Semifinals                                                            1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team

U.S.D. Orbassano                  - A.C. Monopoli Srl                 0-1        1-4       A.C. Monopoli Srl
F.C. Celano Olimpia               - A.S. Fortis Juventus 1909         1-0        0-0       F.C. Celano Olimpia

Final                                                                                      Winner of Playoff

A.C. Monopoli Srl                 - F.C. Celano Olimpia               5-2                  A.C. Monopoli Srl


Preliminary Relegation Playoff (single tie in neutral ground)
In Group A, B, D winner admitted at relegation playoff, loser relegated in Level 6.
In Group I winner maintain the place in Serie D, loser will play relegation playoff

Group A
Savona Calcio Srl                 - Vigevano Calcio Srl               1-1 aet; 4-1 after penalties

Group B
U.S. Caratese                     - A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl           2-2 aet; 3-5 after penalties

Group D
A.S.D. Manzanese                  - Calcio Montebelluna Srl           1-2 aet

Group I
FC Francavilla                    - A.S.D. Campobello                 0-2 

Relegation Play Off                                                   1st leg    2nd leg   Remain in Serie D

Group A
Savona Calcio Srl                 - A.C. Castellettese                1-0        0-1       A.C. Castellettese
A.S. Trino Calcio                 - A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                  2-3        1-1       A.C.S.D. Saluzzo

Group B
A.S. Oggiono Calcio Srl           - U.S. Colognese                    1-1        0-3       U.S. Colognese
A.S.D. Bergamo Cenate S.A.        - Pol. Alghero Srl                  1-1        1-1       Pol. Alghero Srl

Group C
A.C. Centese                      - S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.       1-3        1-1       S. Pol. Reno Centese A.S.D.
Valleverde Riccione F.C. Srl      - A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl         2-1        0-1       A.C. Cattolica Calcio Srl

Group D
U.S. Vallagarina S.C.A.R.L.       - U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl      1-0        1-3       U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl
Calcio Montebelluna Srl           - A.S.D. Rivignano                  1-1        0-1       A.S.D. Rivignano

Group E
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio             - U.S. Lavagnese 1919               2-0        1-5       U.S. Lavagnese 1919
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl         - A.S. Orvietana Calcio             2-0        2-2       Aglianese Calcio 1923 Srl

Group F
U.S. Pergolese                    - Pol. Albalonga                    0-0        2-3       Pol. Albalonga
S.P. Grottammare 1899             - S.S.D. Nuova Avezzano Calcio Arl  4-2        3-2       S.P. Grottammare 1899

Group G
U.S. Sorianese                    - A.S. Pisoniano                    0-0        1-2       A.S. Pisoniano
U.S. Calcio Montenero             - A.S.D. Astrea                     1-3        1-1       A.S.D. Astrea

Group H
A.S. San Paolo Bari               - A.S. Noicattaro Calcio            0-2        1-2       A.S. Noicattaro Calcio
F.C. Matera                       - A.C. Nuovo Terzigno               2-1        1-0       F.C. Matera

Group I
A.S.D. Trapani Calcio             - FC Francavilla                    1-0        0-1       FC Francavilla
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus          - F.C.Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.         1-0        3-3       Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus

In relegation playoff ties if both teams are at the same level of goals the tie breaker is the final
position in regular season


2004/05 (fifth level).

2005/06 (first level).

2005/06 (second level).

2005/06 (third level).

2005/06 (fourth level).

2005/06 (sixth level).

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Giacomo Giusti (giacomo.giusti@fastwebnet.it)

Last updated: 6 Oct 2006

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti and RSSSF 2005/06
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.