Serbia and Montenegro 2005/06

Meridian Superliga

Final Table: 

 1.FK Crvena zvezda Beograd        30 25  3  2  73-23   78  Champions
 2.FK Partizan Beograd             30 22  5  3  53-17   71
 3.Vozdovac Beograd                30 15  6  9  52-38   51  [*1]
 4.FK Hajduk RodiŠ-MB Kula         30 13 11  6  41-26   50
 5.FK Zeta Golubovci               30 14  5 11  42-36   47  [to Montenegro]
 6.OFK Beograd                     30 13  5 12  35-29   44
 7.Borac Cacak                     30 12  8 10  32-27   44
 8.BuduŠnost Banatski Dvor	   30 13  5 12  34-31   44
 9.FK Vojvodina Novi Sad           30 11 10  9  28-27   43
10.FK Zemun                        30 11  8 11  34-39   41
11.FC Smederevo                    30 11  6 13  30-37   39
----------------------------------------------------------
12.Habitfarm Ivanjica              30  8  8 14  22-35   32  [*2]  Relegated
13.Rad Beograd                     30  9  4 17  27-35   31  Relegated
14.BuduŠnost Podgorica             30  6 10 14  24-43   25  [-3]  Relegated
15.FK ObiliŠ Beograd               30  3  6 21  23-53   15  Relegated
16.Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje          30  3  2 25  18-72   11  Relegated

NB: BuduŠnost Podgorica 3 points deducted for walking off in round 21
    due to Montenegro voting for independence at the May 21 referendum,
    Zemun and Smederevo remain at the first level

[*1] FK «eleznik Beograd merged with Vozdovac Beograd into 
     Vozdovac Beograd 
[*2] Javor Ivanjica were renamed Habitfarm Ivanjica

Round 1
[Aug 5]
Zeta          1-0 Vozdovac 
[Aug 6]
Smederevo     1-1 BuduŠnost P
Hajduk K      2-2 Crvena zvezda
Habitfarm     0-0 ObiliŠ
OFK Beograd   1-0 Rad
Zemun         2-0 BuduŠnost BD
Vojvodina     0-1 Borac C
Partizan      2-0 Jedinstvo BP

Round 2
[Aug 13]
BuduŠnost BD  1-0 Vojvodina
BuduŠnost P   3-1 Habitfarm
Vozdovac      2-1 Hajduk K
[Aug 14]
Rad           0-1 Zemun
ObiliŠ        0-1 OFK Beograd
Borac C       0-1 Zeta
Partizan      2-1 Smederevo
[Sep 21]
Jedinstvo BP  0-4 Crvena zvezda

Round 3
[Aug 19]
Habitfarm     0-1 Partizan 
[Aug 20]
OFK Beograd   3-0 BuduŠnost P 
Hajduk K      2-2 Borac C
Smederevo     1-0 Jedinstvo BP
Vojvodina     2-0 Rad 
Zemun         2-0 ObiliŠ
Zeta          1-0 BuduŠnost BD 
Crvena zvezda 3-1 Vozdovac 

Round 4
[Aug 27]
Smederevo     1-0 Habitfarm
ObiliŠ        0-1 Vojvodina 
Jedinstvo BP  2-2 Vozdovac 	
BuduŠnost BD  2-0 Hajduk K
[Aug 28]
Rad           3-0 Zeta
Borac C       2-1 Crvena zvezda 
BuduŠnost P   1-1 Zemun 
Partizan      0-1 OFK Beograd

Round 5 [Sep 10]
Zeta          4-1 ObiliŠ
Zemun         0-2 Partizan
Vojvodina     0-0 BuduŠnost P
Vozdovac      4-0 Borac	C
OFK Beograd   3-0 Smederevo
Hajduk K      1-0 Rad	
Habitfarm     1-0 Jedinstvo BP
Crvena zvezda 5-1 BuduŠnost BD

Round 6
[Sep 17]
BuduŠnost BD  0-0 Vozdovac 
BuduŠnost P   1-1 Zeta
Smederevo     3-2 Zemun  
Habitfarm     1-0 OFK Beograd 
Jedinstvo BP  2-1 Borac C
ObiliŠ        0-1 Hajduk K
[Sep 18]
Partizan      3-0 Vojvodina
Rad           2-4 Crvena zvezda 

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Borac C       0-1 BuduŠnost BD 
Crvena zvezda 4-2 ObiliŠ
Zemun         1-0 Habitfarm
Hajduk K      1-0 BuduŠnost P
OFK Beograd   4-0 Jedinstvo BP
Vozdovac      2-1 Rad 
Zeta          1-3 Partizan 
[Sep 25]
Vojvodina     1-0 Smederevo 

Round 8
[Oct 1]
Smederevo     4-1 Zeta
Habitfarm     2-2 Vojvodina	
OFK Beograd   2-0 Zemun	
ObiliŠ        2-5 Vozdovac
Jedinstvo BP  2-0 BuduŠnost BD
[Oct 2]
Rad           0-3 Borac C
BuduŠnost P   1-2 Crvena zvezda
Partizan      0-0 Hajduk K

Round 9 [Oct 15]
BuduŠnost BD  0-1 Rad
Hajduk K      1-0 Smederevo
Zeta          1-0 Habitfarm
Vojvodina     1-0 OFK Beograd
Borac C       1-3 ObiliŠ
Zemun         2-1 Jedinstvo BP
Vozdovac      4-1 BuduŠnost P
Crvena zvezda 2-0 Partizan

Round 10
[Oct 22]
Zemun         1-1 Vojvodina
Habitfarm     0-0 Hajduk K
Smederevo     1-3 Crvena zvezda	
BuduŠnost P   1-1 Borac C
Partizan      2-3 Vozdovac	
ObiliŠ        1-0 BuduŠnost BD	
Jedinstvo     1-4 Rad
[Nov 2]
OFK Beograd   0-1 Zeta

Round 11
[Oct 29]
Borac C       0-2 Partizan
BuduŠnost BD  2-1 BuduŠnost P
Hajduk K      3-0 OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2-0 Habitfarm
Vojvodina     2-0 Jedinstvo
Vozdovac      3-0 Smederevo
Zeta          1-0 Zemun
[Oct 30]
Rad           1-1 ObiliŠ

Round 12
[Nov 5]
BuduŠnost P   2-1 Rad
Habitfarm     0-1 Vozdovac
Jedinstvo     2-1 ObiliŠ
Partizan      2-0 BuduŠnost BD
Smederevo     0-0 Borac C
Vojvodina     3-1 Zeta
Zemun         2-2 Hajduk K
[Nov 6]
OFK Beograd   0-1 Crvena zvezda

Round 13
[Nov 19]
Vozdovac      0-1 OFK Beograd	
BuduŠnost BD  2-0 Smederevo
ObiliŠ        0-0 BuduŠnost P
Borac C       0-0 Habitfarm
Zeta          3-0 Jedinstvo
Hajduk K      0-0 Vojvodina
[Nov 20]
Crvena zvezda 2-1 Zemun
Rad           1-2 Partizan

Round 14
[Nov 26]
Habitfarm     4-2 BuduŠnost BD
Jedinstvo     0-1 BuduŠnost P 
OFK Beograd   1-1 Borac C
Partizan      4-2 ObiliŠ
Smederevo     0-1 Rad 
Zemun         2-2 Vozdovac 
Zeta          5-3 Hajduk K
[Nov 27]
Vojvodina     1-0 Crvena zvezda 

Round 15
[Dec 3]
BuduŠnost BD  1-0 OFK Beograd
Vozdovac      2-0 Vojvodina 
BuduŠnost P   0-1 Partizan
Borac C       2-0 Zemun
ObiliŠ        0-2 Smederevo
Hajduk K      2-0 Jedinstvo
[Dec 4]
Crvena zvezda 3-2 Zeta
Rad           1-0 Habitfarm

Round 16
[Dec 7]
Jedinstvo     2-3 Partizan
Vozdovac      1-0 Zeta 
[Dec 10]
ObiliŠ        0-0 Habitfarm
BuduŠnost P   1-2 Smederevo
Borac C       1-0 Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda 4-1 Hajduk K
Rad           1-2 OFK Beograd
[Dec 13]
BuduŠnost BD  3-0 Zemun

Round 17 
[Dec 15]
Zeta          3-1 Borac C
Smederevo     0-1 Partizan
OFK Beograd   3-1 ObiliŠ
Habitfarm     0-0 BuduŠnost P	
[Dec 17]
Zemun         0-0 Rad 
Vojvodina     1-0 BuduŠnost BD 	
Crvena zvezda 4-0 Jedinstvo
Hajduk K      2-0 Vozdovac 	

Round 18
[Feb 18]
BuduŠnost BD  3-1 Zeta
Vozdovac      0-2 Crvena zvezda
Partizan      6-0 Habitfarm
ObiliŠ        0-2 Zemun
BuduŠnost P   2-2 OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo     2-3 Smederevo
Borac C       1-0 Hajduk K
[Feb 19]
Rad           1-1 Vojvodina

Round 19 [Feb 25]
Zeta          1-0 Rad
OFK Beograd   0-1 Partizan
Vojvodina     1-0 ObiliŠ
Vozdovac      3-1 Jedinstvo
Hajduk K      1-0 BuduŠnost BD
Habitfarm     1-0 Smederevo
Zemun         3-1 BuduŠnost P
Crvena zvezda 1-0 Borac C

Round 20
[Mar 4]
Smederevo     2-1 OFK Beograd
BuduŠnost P   0-0 Vojvodina
ObiliŠ        0-0 Zeta
Jedinstvo     0-2 Habitfarm
Borac C       0-1 Vozdovac
[Mar 5]
Partizan      0-0 Zemun
BuduŠnost BD  0-3 Crvena zvezda
Rad           0-0 Hajduk K

Round 21 [Mar 12]
Borac C       2-0 Jedinstvo
Vozdovac      1-1 BuduŠnost BD
Crvena zvezda 1-0 Rad
Hajduk K      1-0 ObiliŠ     
Vojvodina     2-3 Partizan
Zemun         0-0 Smederevo
OFK Beograd   3-2 Habitfarm
Zeta          awd BuduŠnost P     [awarded 3-0; abandoned at 2-2 in 79',
                                   BuduŠnost walked off]
Round 22 
[Mar 21]
BuduŠnost P   0-0 Hajduk K
BuduŠnost BD  0-1 Borac C
Jedinstvo     0-1 OFK Beograd 
ObiliŠ        2-3 Crvena zvezda
Partizan      1-0 Zeta
Smederevo     1-0 Vojvodina 
Rad           3-1 Vozdovac
[Mar 29]
Habitfarm     2-0 Zemun

Round 23 [Mar 25]
Hajduk K      0-0 Partizan 
BuduŠnost BD  5-1 Jedinstvo 
Crvena zvezda 4-0 BuduŠnost P
Zeta          0-0 Smederevo
Zemun         3-1 OFK Beograd 
Vojvodina     1-1 Habitfarm
Borac C       2-1 Rad
Vozdovac      4-0 ObiliŠ

Round 24
[Apr 1]
BuduŠnost P   2-0 Vozdovac
Habitfarm     1-0 Zeta
Jedinstvo     0-2 Zemun
ObiliŠ        0-0 Borac C
OFK Beograd   0-1 Vojvodina
Smederevo     1-1 Hajduk K
Partizan      0-0 Crvena zveda
[Apr 2]
Rad           0-1 BuduŠnost BD

Round 25
[Apr 8]
Vozdovac      1-3 Partizan
Vojvodina     2-1 Zemun
Hajduk K      3-0 Habitfarm
Crvena zvezda 2-0 Smederevo
Borac C       2-0 BuduŠnost P 
BuduŠnost BD  3-0 ObiliŠ
Zeta          0-0 OFK Beograd
[Apr 9]
Rad           2-0 Jedinstvo

Round 26
[Apr 15]
Zemun         2-1 Zeta
Smederevo     1-2 Vozdovac
Partizan      1-0 Borac C
ObiliŠ        0-1 Rad
Jedinstvo     1-1 Vojvodina
Habitfarm     1-2 Crvena zvezda
BuduŠnost P   0-2 BuduŠnost BD
[Apr 16]
OFK Beograd   2-1 Hajduk K

Round 27 [Apr 22]
BuduŠnost BD  1-1 Partizan
ObiliŠ        5-0 Jedinstvo
Hajduk K      6-1 Zemun
Borac         4-0 Smederevo
Zeta          2-1 Vojvodina
Vozdovac      2-1 Habitfarm
Rad           2-1 BuduŠnost P
Crvena zvezda 2-0 OFK Beograd

Round 28 [Apr 29]
BuduŠnost P   2-1 ObiliŠ
Vojvodina     0-0 Hajduk K
Partizan      2-0 Rad
Habitfarm     0-2 Borac C
Zemun         0-2 Crvena zvezda
Smederevo     1-1 BuduŠnost BD
OFK Beograd   2-2 Vozdovac
Jedinstvo     0-4 Zeta

Round 29 [May 3]
BuduŠnost P   2-0 Jedinstvo
BuduŠnost BD  1-1 Habitfarm 	
Hajduk K      3-1 Zeta 
ObiliŠ        0-2 Partizan
Rad           0-2 Smederevo
Borac C       1-1 OFK Beograd
Vozdovac      1-2 Zemun
Crvena zvezda 3-1 Vojvodina

Round 30 [May 6]
Zemun         1-1 Borac C
Smederevo     3-1 ObiliŠ
Habitfarm     1-0 Rad	
Jedinstvo     1-3 Hajduk K
OFK Beograd   0-1 BuduŠnost BD
Zeta          2-2 Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina     2-2 Vozdovac
Partizan      3-0 BuduŠnost P

Final Table: 

 1.FK Crvena zvezda Beograd        30 25  3  2  73-23   78  Champions
 2.FK Partizan Beograd             30 22  5  3  53-17   71
 3.Vozdovac Beograd                30 15  6  9  52-38   51  [*1]
 4.FK Hajduk RodiŠ-MB Kula         30 13 11  6  41-26   50
 5.FK Zeta Golubovci               30 14  5 11  42-36   47  [to Montenegro]
 6.OFK Beograd                     30 13  5 12  35-29   44
 7.Borac Cacak                     30 12  8 10  32-27   44
 8.BuduŠnost Banatski Dvor	   30 13  5 12  34-31   44
 9.FK Vojvodina Novi Sad           30 11 10  9  28-27   43
10.FK Zemun                        30 11  8 11  34-39   41
11.FC Smederevo                    30 11  6 13  30-37   39
----------------------------------------------------------
12.Habitfarm Ivanjica              30  8  8 14  22-35   32  [*2]  Relegated
13.Rad Beograd                     30  9  4 17  27-35   31  Relegated
14.BuduŠnost Podgorica             30  6 10 14  24-43   25  [-3]  Relegated
15.FK ObiliŠ Beograd               30  3  6 21  23-53   15  Relegated
16.Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje          30  3  2 25  18-72   11  Relegated

NB: BuduŠnost Podgorica 3 points deducted for walking off in round 21
    due to Montenegro voting for independence at the May 21 referendum,
    Zemun and Smederevo remain at the first level

[*1] FK «eleznik Beograd merged with Vozdovac Beograd into 
     Vozdovac Beograd 
[*2] Javor Ivanjica were renamed Habitfarm Ivanjica


Topscorers:
20 Srdjan Radonjic (Partizan)
19 Dusan Djokic (Vozdovac 11, Crvena zvezda 8)
12 Bosko Jankovic (Crvena zvezda)
   Nikola Zigic (Crvena zvezda)
   Drazen Milic (Zeta)
   Nenad Milijas (Zemun 8, Crvena zvezda 4)
11 Dejan Osmanovic (Hajduk Rodic MB)
   Milan Purovic (Crvena zvezda)
 9 Ljubisa Vukelja (Vojvodina)
   Drincic (Buducnost BD)
   Ivan Vukovic (Zeta)
   Damjanovic (Borac)
   Nebojsa Marinkovic (Partizan 3, Vozdovac 6)
 8 Jovanovic (Vozdovac)
   Bakovic (OFK Beograd)
   Markovski (Zemun)



SERBIA-MONTENEGRO CUP 2005/06

1/16 finals
[Sep 20]
Mladost (Podgorica, 3)        2-1 Vozdovac (Beograd, 1)
     [Alkovic 63, Ljumic 65 - Cetkovic 29]
[Sep 21]
Zemun (Zemun, 1)              1-0 Buducnost (Banatski Dvor, 1)
     [Milijas 84]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         2-0 Habitpharm Javor (Ivanjica, 1) 
     [Marinkovic 51, Radovic 80]
Rad (Beograd, 1)              2-1 Cukaricki Stankom (Beograd, 2) 
     [Novakovic 5, Rusmir 34 - Delibasic 39]
Mladost (Apatin, 2)           0-1 Obilic (Beograd, 1)
     [Stankovic 55]
PSK (Pancevo, 2)              0-1 Hajduk (Kula, 1)
     [Vasiljevic 37]
Vlasina (Vlasotince, 2)       1-0 Buducnost (Podgorica, 1)
     [Jovic 77]
Mladost (Lucani, 3)           0-0 Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)       [6-7 pen]
Crvena stijena (Podgorica, 3) 2-0 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)
     [Becic 47, 69]
Kolubara (Lazarevac, 3)       0-0 Borac (Cacak, 1)               [3-2 pen]
Sutjeska (Niksic, 2)          1-0 Macva (Sabac, 2)
     [Skorupan 12]
Hajduk (Beograd, 3)           0-0 Radnicki (Nis, 2)              [3-5 pen]
Timok (Zajecar, 3)            2-0 Radnicki JP (Novi Beograd, 3)
     [Jovanovic 25, 89]
[Sep 27]
Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok, 4)   0-3 OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)
     [Tosic 3, 23, Ivelja 70]
[Sep 28]
Radnicki (Sombor, 3)          1-0 Zeta (Golubovci, 1)
     [Veselinovic 34]
[Oct 19]
Takovo (Gornji Milanovac, 3)  0-1 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)
     [Milovanovic 4]

1/8 finals [Oct 26]
OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)      2-1 Obilic (Beograd, 1)
     [Simic 32, Kirovski 39 - Petrovic 76pen]
Hajduk Rodic MB (Kula, 1)     2-0 Sutjeska (Niksic, 2)
     [Komazec 74, Osmanovic 88]
Radnicki (Nis, 2)             0-0 Zemun (Zemun, 1)               [3-1 pen]
Vlasina (Vlasotince, 2)       2-0 Rad (Beograd, 1)
     [Stojanovic 57pen, Ilic 60]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         1-1 Timok (Zajecar, 3)             [4-5 pen]
     [Odita 42 - Jokovic 90+2]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    2-1 Mladost (Podgorica, 3)
     [Vukovic 45+1, Djokaj 90+3 - Grbovic 66]
Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)      4-0 Crvena stijena (Podgorica, 3)
     [Kocic 33, Nikolic 37, Djurkovic 77, Tadic 90+2]
Radnicki (Sombor, 3)          0-1 Kolubara (Lazarevac, 3)
     [Miljkovic 42]

Quarterfinals [Dec 7]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd ,1)    2-0 Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)
     [Lukovic 37pen, Milovanovic 47]
OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)      1-0 Hajduk Rodic MB (Kula, 1)
     [Simic 88]
Radnicki (Nis, 2)             2-0 Timok (Zajecar, 3)
     [Jovanovic 15, Bogunovic 44]
Kolubara (Lazarevac, 3)       0-0 Vlasina (Vlasotince, 2)        [5-4 pen]

Semifinals 
[Apr 11]
Radnicki (Nis, 2)             0-5 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)
     [Suzuki 27, 80, Basta 29, Purovic 33, 59]
[Apr 12]
OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)      4-1 Kolubara (Lazarevac, 3)
     [Bakovic 21, M. Rankovic 35og, Simic 56, Bozovic 83 - 
      Pavlovic 59]

Final [May 10, Beograd]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    4-2 OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)       [aet]
    [Zigic 66, 101, Purovic 73, Basta 117 -
     Rakic 10, Bisevac 59og]
    Stadium: Partizan. Att:10.757. Ref: Milenko Vukadinovic (Beograd).
    CRVENA ZVEZDA: Randjelovic, Basta, Bisevac, Dudic, Lukovic,
                   Jankovic (Purovic 63), Milovanovic, Kovacevic,
                   Milijas, Djokic (Joksimovic 105), Zigic
                   (Miladinovic 120). Coach: Walter Zenga.
    OFK BEOGRAD:   Saranov, Ivelja (Supic 102), Bajalica, Rajkovic,
                   Kolarov, Petrovic, Stancic, Petkovic, Bozovic,
                   Rakic (Simic 67), Bakovic (Kaludjerovic 110).
                   Coach: Slobodan Krcmarevic.
    Sent off: Kolarov (OFK Beograd 42), Milovanovic (Crvena zvezda 45+1)



Second Level 2005/06



Prva liga Srbije 

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Vlasina			0-2	Napredak
Spartak			0-1	Cukaricki Stankom
OFK Nis			2-1	Mladenovac
BASK			1-2	Radnicki Pirot
Bezanija		2-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
PSK Pancevo		1-2	Macva
Sevojno			1-1	Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-2	Jedinstvo Ub
Mladost Apatin		1-0	CSK Pivara
Novi Pazar		3-1	Novi Sad

Round 2 [Aug 20]		
Napredak		2-0	Novi Sad
CSK Pivara		2-0	Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Ub		1-2	Mladost Apatin
Radnicki Nis		0-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Macva			2-0	Sevojno
Bezanija		1-0	PSK Pancevo
Radnicki Pirot		0-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Mladenovac		1-1	BASK
Cukaricki Stankom	1-0	OFK Nis
Vlasina			0-0	Spartak

Round 3 [Aug 27]		
Spartak			1-0	Napredak
OFK Nis			3-1	Vlasina
BASK			2-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Srem S. Mitrovica	0-1	Mladenovac
PSK Pancevo		3-1	Radnicki Pirot
Sevojno			0-2	Bezanija
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Macva
Mladost Apatin		1-0	Radnicki Nis
Novi Pazar		0-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Novi Sad		1-0	CSK Pivara

Round 4 [Aug 31]		
Napredak		0-0	CSK Pivara
Jedinstvo Ub		0-1	Novi Sad
Radnicki Nis		3-0	Novi Pazar
Macva			1-1	Mladost Apatin
Bezanija		3-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Radnicki Pirot		1-0	Sevojno
Mladenovac		3-1	PSK Pancevo
Cukaricki Stankom	2-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Vlasina			1-0	BASK
Spartak			1-1	OFK Nis

Round 5 [Sep 3]		
OFK Nis			1-0	Napredak
BASK			2-1	Spartak
Srem S. Mitrovica	4-2	Vlasina
PSK Pancevo		0-0	Cukaricki Stankom
Sevojno			1-1	Mladenovac
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-0	Radnicki Pirot
Mladost Apatin		1-0	Bezanija
Novi Pazar		1-1	Macva
Novi Sad		0-0	Radnicki Nis
CSK Pivara		2-0	Jedinstvo Ub

Round 6 [Sep 10]		
Napredak		1-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Radnicki Nis		0-0	CSK Pivara
Macva			2-0	Novi Sad
Bezanija		4-1	Novi Pazar
Radnicki Pirot		1-0	Mladost Apatin
Mladenovac		1-2	Radnicki Kragujevac
Cukaricki Stankom	2-1	Sevojno
Vlasina			2-0	PSK Pancevo
Spartak			0-0	Srem S. Mitrovica
OFK Nis			2-2	BASK

Round 7 [Sep 14]		
BASK			3-1	Napredak
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-1	OFK Nis
PSK Pancevo		1-1	Spartak
Sevojno			1-1	Vlasina
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Mladost Apatin		2-0	Mladenovac
Novi Pazar		4-2	Radnicki Pirot
Novi Sad		0-1	Bezanija
CSK Pivara		1-1	Macva
Jedinstvo Ub		1-2	Radnicki Nis

Round 8 [Sep 17]		
Napredak		2-1	Radnicki Nis
Macva			3-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Bezanija		3-0	CSK Pivara
Radnicki Pirot		3-0	Novi Sad
Mladenovac		2-0	Novi Pazar
Cukaricki Stankom	0-0	Mladost Apatin
Vlasina			3-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Spartak			4-0	Sevojno
OFK Nis			2-1	PSK Pancevo
BASK			1-1	Srem S. Mitrovica

Round 9 [Sep 24]		
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-1	Napredak
PSK Pancevo		2-0	BASK
Sevojno			3-0	OFK Nis
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-0	Spartak
Mladost Apatin		0-0	Vlasina
Novi Pazar		1-0	Cukaricki Stankom
Novi Sad		0-0	Mladenovac
CSK Pivara		5-2	Radnicki Pirot
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	Bezanija
Radnicki Nis		1-0	Macva

Round 10 [Oct 1]		
Napredak		3-1	Macva
Bezanija		1-1	Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Pirot		0-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Mladenovac		1-2	CSK Pivara
Cukaricki Stankom	2-0	Novi Sad
Vlasina			1-1	Novi Pazar
Spartak			1-1	Mladost Apatin
OFK Nis			1-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
BASK			3-1	Sevojno
Srem S. Mitrovica	0-0	PSK Pancevo

Round 11 [Oct 8]		
PSK Pancevo		2-0	Napredak
Sevojno			3-0	Srem S. Mitrovica
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-1	BASK
Mladost Apatin		4-1	OFK Nis
Novi Pazar		2-1	Spartak
Novi Sad		1-1	Vlasina
CSK Pivara		2-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Mladenovac
Radnicki Nis		1-0	Radnicki Pirot
Macva			2-0	Bezanija

Round 12 [Oct 15]		
Napredak		1-0	Bezanija
Radnicki Pirot		1-1	Macva
Mladenovac		1-1	Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki Stankom	4-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Vlasina			0-0	CSK Pivara
Spartak			2-0	Novi Sad
OFK Nis			1-0	Novi Pazar
BASK			1-0	Mladost Apatin
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
PSK Pancevo		1-1	Sevojno

Round 13 [Oct 19]		
Sevojno			2-1	Napredak
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	PSK Pancevo
Mladost Apatin		3-2	Srem S. Mitrovica
Novi Pazar		2-1	BASK
Novi Sad		2-3	OFK Nis
CSK Pivara		3-0	Spartak
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Vlasina
Radnicki Nis		1-2	Cukaricki Stankom
Macva			0-0	Mladenovac
Bezanija		1-1	Radnicki Pirot

Round 14 [Oct 22]		
Napredak		1-1	Radnicki Pirot
Mladenovac		0-3	Bezanija
Cukaricki Stankom	1-3	Macva
Vlasina			2-0	Radnicki Nis
Spartak			5-0	Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Nis			0-2	CSK Pivara
BASK			2-0	Novi Sad
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-0	Novi Pazar
PSK Pancevo		1-2	Mladost Apatin
Sevojno			3-1	Radnicki Kragujevac

Round 15 [Oct 29]		
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-4	Napredak
Mladost Apatin		0-0	Sevojno
Novi Pazar		1-0	PSK Pancevo
Novi Sad		0-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
CSK Pivara		1-1	BASK
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	OFK Nis
Radnicki Nis		1-0	Spartak
Macva			1-1	Vlasina
Bezanija		0-0	Cukaricki Stankom
Radnicki Pirot		1-2	Mladenovac

Round 16 [Nov 5]		
Napredak		0-0	Mladenovac
Cukaricki Stankom	3-0	Radnicki Pirot
Vlasina			1-2	Bezanija
Spartak			3-0	Macva
OFK Nis			0-1	Radnicki Nis
BASK			3-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Srem S. Mitrovica	0-2	CSK Pivara
PSK Pancevo		3-0	Novi Sad
Sevojno			3-1	Novi Pazar
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-2	Mladost Apatin

Round 17 [Nov 12]		
Mladost Apatin		4-0	Napredak
Novi Pazar		2-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Novi Sad		0-2	Sevojno
CSK Pivara		1-2	PSK Pancevo
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	Srem S. Mitrovica
Radnicki Nis		1-0	BASK
Macva			1-0	OFK Nis
Bezanija		3-0	Spartak
Radnicki Pirot		0-1	Vlasina
Mladenovac		2-1	Cukaricki Stankom

Round 18 [Nov 19]		
Napredak		1-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Vlasina			2-0	Mladenovac
Spartak			1-1	Radnicki Pirot
OFK Nis			2-3	Bezanija
BASK			0-0	Macva
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-0	Radnicki Nis
PSK Pancevo		4-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Sevojno			2-1	CSK Pivara
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-1	Novi Sad
Mladost Apatin		0-0	Novi Pazar

Round 19 [Nov 26]		
Novi Pazar		2-1	Napredak
Novi Sad		0-1	Mladost Apatin
CSK Pivara		3-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Sevojno
Radnicki Nis		2-1	PSK Pancevo
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-1	Macva
Bezanija		3-2	BASK
Radnicki Pirot		2-1	OFK Nis
Mladenovac		1-1	Spartak
Cukaricki Stankom	3-2	Vlasina

Round 20 [Mar 4]		
Napredak		3-0	Vlasina
Cukaricki Stankom	4-0	Spartak
Mladenovac		1-0	OFK Nis
Radnicki Pirot		4-1	BASK
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-2	Bezanija
Macva			3-2	PSK Pancevo
Radnicki Nis		1-2	Sevojno
Jedinstvo Ub		0-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
CSK Pivara		1-0	Mladost Apatin
Novi Sad		0-0	Novi Pazar

Round 21 [Mar 11]		
Novi Sad		0-1	Napredak
Novi Pazar		1-3	CSK Pivara
Mladost Apatin		1-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-0	Radnicki Nis
Sevojno			2-2	Macva
PSK Pancevo		1-2	Bezanija
Srem S. Mitrovica	0-2	Radnicki Pirot
BASK			4-0	Mladenovac
OFK Nis			0-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Spartak			1-0	Vlasina

Round 22 [Mar 22]		
Napredak		3-1	Spartak
Vlasina			1-1	OFK Nis
Cukaricki Stankom	3-0	BASK
Mladenovac		2-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Radnicki Pirot		0-1	PSK Pancevo
Bezanija		1-1	Sevojno
Macva			2-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Radnicki Nis		0-2	Mladost Apatin
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	Novi Pazar
CSK Pivara		2-0	Novi Sad

Round 23 [Mar 25]		
CSK Pivara		2-0	Napredak
Novi Sad		1-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Novi Pazar		1-0	Radnicki Nis
Mladost Apatin		2-0	Macva
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-2	Bezanija
Sevojno			3-1	Radnicki Pirot
PSK Pancevo		1-0	Mladenovac
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-2	Cukaricki Stankom
BASK			2-1	Vlasina
OFK Nis			0-0	Spartak

Round 24 [Apr 1]		
Napredak		1-0	OFK Nis
Spartak			2-1	BASK
Vlasina			1-2	Srem S. Mitrovica
Cukaricki Stankom	3-0	PSK Pancevo
Mladenovac		0-0	Sevojno
Radnicki Pirot		0-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Bezanija		1-0	Mladost Apatin
Macva			4-2	Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis		2-1	Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub		0-1	CSK Pivara

Round 25 [Apr 8]		
Jedinstvo Ub		3-0	Napredak
CSK Pivara		3-1	Radnicki Nis
Novi Sad		1-1	Macva
Novi Pazar		1-1	Bezanija
Mladost Apatin		3-1	Radnicki Pirot
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-1	Mladenovac
Sevojno			0-0	Cukaricki Stankom
PSK Pancevo		2-3	Vlasina
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-0	Spartak
BASK			1-0	OFK Nis
	
Round 26 [Apr 15]		
Napredak		2-0	BASK
OFK Nis			1-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Spartak			2-1	PSK Pancevo
Vlasina			0-2	Sevojno
Cukaricki Stankom	2-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Mladenovac		1-0	Mladost Apatin
Radnicki Pirot		3-0	Novi Pazar
Bezanija		2-0	Novi Sad
Macva			1-0	CSK Pivara
Radnicki Nis		1-0	Jedinstvo Ub

Round 27 [Apr 19]		
Radnicki Nis		3-2	Napredak
Jedinstvo Ub		2-1	Macva
CSK Pivara		1-1	Bezanija
Novi Sad		4-1	Radnicki Pirot
Novi Pazar		1-1	Mladenovac
Mladost Apatin		1-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-0	Vlasina
Sevojno			1-1	Spartak
PSK Pancevo		2-0	OFK Nis
Srem S. Mitrovica	4-1	BASK

Round 28 [Apr 22]		
Napredak		2-0	Srem S. Mitrovica
BASK			1-0	PSK Pancevo
OFK Nis			0-0	Sevojno
Spartak			2-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Vlasina			1-1	Mladost Apatin
Cukaricki Stankom	3-0	Novi Pazar
Mladenovac		0-1	Novi Sad
Radnicki Pirot		1-2	CSK Pivara
Bezanija		2-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Macva			3-2	Radnicki Nis

Round 29 [Apr 29]		
Macva			0-2	Napredak
Radnicki Nis		2-1	Bezanija
Jedinstvo Ub		2-1	Radnicki Pirot
CSK Pivara		1-0	Mladenovac
Novi Sad		3-1	Cukaricki Stankom
Novi Pazar		0-0	Vlasina
Mladost Apatin		2-0	Spartak
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-1	OFK Nis
Sevojno			1-0	BASK
PSK Pancevo		3-3	Srem S. Mitrovica

Round 30 [May 3]		
Napredak		3-1	PSK Pancevo
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-0	Sevojno
BASK			1-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
OFK Nis			0-2	Mladost Apatin
Spartak			1-0	Novi Pazar
Vlasina			2-0	Novi Sad
Cukaricki Stankom	0-0	CSK Pivara
Mladenovac		4-2	Jedinstvo Ub
Radnicki Pirot		1-0	Radnicki Nis
Bezanija		7-0	Macva

Round 31 [May 6]		
Bezanija		1-0	Napredak
Macva			2-1	Radnicki Pirot
Radnicki Nis		0-1	Mladenovac
Jedinstvo Ub		1-2	Cukaricki Stankom
CSK Pivara		3-1	Vlasina
Novi Sad		1-1	Spartak
Novi Pazar		1-0	OFK Nis
Mladost Apatin		3-0	BASK
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Sevojno			3-0	PSK Pancevo

Round 32 
[May 13]			
Napredak		3-0	Sevojno	
PSK Pancevo		1-1	Radnicki Kragujevac	
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-0	Mladost Apatin	
BASK			1-1	Novi Pazar	
OFK Nis			0-1	Novi Sad	
Spartak			abd	CSK Pivara		[abandoned at 1-0 in 16'
Vlasina			0-0	Jedinstvo Ub	         due to heavy rain]
Cukaricki Stankom	2-1	Radnicki Nis	
Mladenovac		2-1	Macva	
Radnicki Pirot		2-0	Bezanija	
[May 24]
Spartak			1-2	CSK Pivara		[replay]

Round 33 [May 17]		
Radnicki Pirot		4-0	Napredak
Bezanija		2-0	Mladenovac
Macva			0-2	Cukaricki Stankom
Radnicki Nis		1-0	Vlasina
Jedinstvo Ub		2-3	Spartak
CSK Pivara		4-0	OFK Nis
Novi Sad		3-2	BASK
Novi Pazar		0-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Mladost Apatin		3-0	PSK Pancevo
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-1	Sevojno

Round 34 [May 20]		
Napredak		2-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Sevojno			0-2	Mladost Apatin
PSK Pancevo		4-1	Novi Pazar
Srem S. Mitrovica	2-1	Novi Sad
BASK			1-0	CSK Pivara
OFK Nis			1-4	Jedinstvo Ub
Spartak			0-0	Radnicki Nis
Vlasina			2-2	Macva
Cukaricki Stankom	0-1	Bezanija
Mladenovac		1-1	Radnicki Pirot

Round 35 [May 27]		
Mladenovac		2-1	Napredak
Radnicki Pirot		2-2	Cukaricki Stankom
Bezanija		3-0	Vlasina
Macva			2-3	Spartak
Radnicki Nis		2-0	OFK Nis
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	BASK
CSK Pivara		1-1	Srem S. Mitrovica
Novi Sad		3-0	PSK Pancevo
Novi Pazar		1-0	Sevojno
Mladost Apatin		5-0	Radnicki Kragujevac

Round 36 [May 31]		
Napredak		1-1	Mladost Apatin
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-2	Novi Pazar
Sevojno			1-1	Novi Sad
PSK Pancevo		2-3	CSK Pivara
Srem S. Mitrovica	1-0	Jedinstvo Ub
BASK			3-3	Radnicki Nis
OFK Nis			0-3	Macva
Spartak			1-1	Bezanija
Vlasina			1-0	Radnicki Pirot
Cukaricki Stankom	2-0	Mladenovac

Round 37 [Jun 4]		
Cukaricki Stankom	3-1	Napredak
Mladenovac		1-2	Vlasina
Radnicki Pirot		1-0	Spartak
Bezanija		4-0	OFK Nis
Macva			1-1	BASK
Radnicki Nis		0-0	Srem S. Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Ub		2-0	PSK Pancevo
CSK Pivara		1-0	Sevojno
Novi Sad		3-2	Radnicki Kragujevac
Novi Pazar		0-1	Mladost Apatin

Round 38 [Jun 8]		
Napredak		1-1	Novi Pazar
Mladost Apatin		2-0	Novi Sad
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-2	CSK Pivara
Sevojno			2-1	Jedinstvo Ub
PSK Pancevo		2-1	Radnicki Nis
Macva			3-3	Srem S. Mitrovica
BASK			1-4	Bezanija
OFK Nis			1-5	Radnicki Pirot
Spartak			2-1	Mladenovac
Vlasina			0-4	Cukaricki Stankom

Final Table:

 1.Bezanija (Novi Beograd)	38  25	7  6  70-25  82  Promoted
 2.Mladost (Apatin)		38  23	9  6  56-18  78  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Cukaricki Stankom (Beograd)	38  22	9  7  63-29  75	
 4.CSK Pivara (Celarevo)	38  22	8  8  59-29  74	
 5.Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)	38  17	9 12  47-41  60	
 6.Napredak (Krusevac)		38  17	7 14  49-43  58	
 7.Macva (Sabac)		38  14 13 11  54-55  55	
 8.Sevojno (Sevojno)		38  13 13 12  44-42  52	
 9.Spartak (Subotica)		38  13 12 13  43-41  51	
10.Radnicki (Nis)		38  14	9 15  37-40  51	
11.BASK (Beograd)		38  14	8 16  47-54  50	
12.Mladenovac (Mladenovac)	38  12 11 15  36-46  47	
13.Radnicki (Pirot)		38  13	7 18  50-52  46	
14.Vlasina (Vlasotince)		38  10 14 14  37-47  44	
15.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)	38  11 11 16  34-53  44	
-------------------------------------------------------
16.PSK (Pancevo)		38  11	7 20  47-58  40  Relegated
17.Jedinstvo (Ub)		38  11	7 20  37-54  40  Relegated
18.Radnicki (Kragujevac)	38  10	9 19  36-59  39  Relegated
19.Novi Sad (Novi Sad)		38   9	8 21  31-53  35  Relegated
20.OFK Nis (Nis)		38   7	6 25  26-64  27  Relegated


Prva liga Crne Gore

Round 1 [Aug 12]		
Sutjeska		2-3	Zora
Kom			2-0	Bokelj
Grbalj			3-1	Petrovac
Mogren			2-0	Mornar
Decic			2-1	Rudar Pljevlja

Round 2 [Aug 19]		
Zora			3-3	Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar			1-1	Decic
Petrovac		0-0	Mogren
Bokelj			0-1	Grbalj
Sutjeska		1-1	Kom

Round 3 [Aug 26]		
Kom			1-0	Zora
Grbalj			0-0	Sutjeska
Mogren			2-2	Bokelj
Decic			0-0	Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja		1-0	Mornar

Round 4 [Sep 2]		
Zora			1-1	Mornar
Petrovac		1-1	Rudar Pljevlja
Bokelj			0-0	Decic
Sutjeska		1-0	Mogren
Kom			0-1	Grbalj

Round 5 [Sep 9]		
Grbalj			0-1	Zora
Mogren			1-0	Kom
Decic			0-1	Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja		4-1	Bokelj
Mornar			0-0	Petrovac

Round 6 [Sep 13]		
Zora			0-0	Petrovac
Bokelj			2-0	Mornar
Sutjeska		1-0	Rudar Pljevlja
Kom			2-2	Decic
Grbalj			0-3	Mogren

Round 7 [Sep 16]		
Mogren			2-2	Zora
Decic			1-0	Grbalj
Rudar Pljevlja		1-0	Kom
Sutjeska		3-0	Mornar
Petrovac		1-0	Bokelj

Round 8 [Sep 23]		
Zora			3-1	Bokelj
Sutjeska		2-0	Petrovac
Kom			2-1	Mornar
Grbalj			2-5	Rudar Pljevlja
Mogren			2-0	Decic

Round 9 [Sep 30]		
Decic			3-0	Zora
Rudar Pljevlja		1-0	Mogren
Mornar			2-1	Grbalj
Petrovac		1-0	Kom
Bokelj			0-0	Sutjeska

Round 10 [Oct 4]		
Zora			1-0	Sutjeska
Bokelj			0-3	Kom
Petrovac		3-2	Grbalj
Mornar			0-3	Mogren
Rudar Pljevlja		3-2	Decic

Round 11 [Oct 7]		
Rudar Pljevlja		1-0	Zora
Decic			1-0	Mornar
Mogren			2-2	Petrovac
Grbalj			2-1	Bokelj
Kom			0-2	Sutjeska

Round 12 
[Oct 14]		
Sutjeska		2-1	Grbalj
Bokelj			0-0	Mogren
Petrovac		1-0	Decic
Mornar			0-1	Rudar Pljevlja
[Oct 25]		
Zora			0-0	Kom

Round 13 
[Oct 21]		
Mornar			2-0	Zora
Rudar Pljevlja		3-1	Petrovac
Decic			2-2	Bokelj
Mogren			1-0	Sutjeska
[Nov 1]		
Grbalj			1-2	Kom

Round 14 [Oct 28]		
Zora			1-0	Grbalj
Kom			1-0	Mogren
Sutjeska		3-0	Decic
Bokelj			1-0	Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac		0-1	Mornar

Round 15 [Nov 4]		
Petrovac		1-1	Zora
Mornar			0-3	Bokelj
Rudar Pljevlja		1-1	Sutjeska
Decic			2-0	Kom
Mogren			2-0	Grbalj

Round 16 [Nov 11]		
Zora			1-1	Mogren
Grbalj			3-0	Decic
Kom			0-0	Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar			1-2	Sutjeska
Bokelj			0-1	Petrovac

Round 17 [Nov 18]		
Bokelj			0-2	Zora
Petrovac		3-0	Sutjeska
Mornar			0-1	Kom
Rudar Pljevlja		3-0	Grbalj
Decic			5-0	Mogren

Round 18 
[Nov 25]		
Zora			2-1	Decic
Mogren			3-0	Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj			3-0	Mornar
Kom			2-2	Petrovac
[Nov 30]		
Sutjeska		2-2	Bokelj

Round 19 [Mar 3]			
Sutjeska		1-0	Zora	
Kom			2-0	Bokelj	
Grbalj			0-0	Petrovac	
Mogren			awd	Mornar			[awarded 3-0; abandoned at 2-1 
Rudar Pljevlja		4-0	Decic	                 in 87' (Mornar walked off after
                                                         referee changed decision on 2-1
Round 20 [Mar 10]		                         three times...)]
Zora			1-2	Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar			1-0	Decic
Petrovac		0-1	Mogren
Bokelj			1-2	Grbalj
Sutjeska		1-2	Kom

Round 21 
[Mar 17]		
Kom			0-2	Zora
Grbalj			0-2	Sutjeska
Mogren			1-1	Bokelj
Decic			0-0	Petrovac
[Mar 21]		
Rudar Pljevlja		2-1	Mornar

Round 22 [Mar 24]		
Zora			1-1	Mornar
Petrovac		1-2	Rudar Pljevlja
Bokelj			0-0	Decic
Sutjeska		2-0	Mogren
Kom			0-0	Grbalj

Round 23 [Mar 28]		
Grbalj			0-0	Zora
Mogren			3-2	Kom
Decic			0-0	Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja		2-0	Bokelj
Mornar			2-0	Petrovac

Round 24 [Mar 31]		
Zora			1-0	Petrovac
Bokelj			2-0	Mornar
Sutjeska		1-2	Rudar Pljevlja
Kom			2-0	Decic
Grbalj			1-0	Mogren

Round 25 [Apr 7]		
Mogren			1-0	Zora
Decic			0-2	Grbalj
Rudar Pljevlja		3-1	Kom
Mornar			1-0	Sutjeska
Petrovac		1-1	Bokelj

Round 26 [Apr 11]		
Zora			1-1	Bokelj
Sutjeska		1-3	Petrovac
Kom			2-1	Mornar
Grbalj			0-2	Rudar Pljevlja
Mogren			0-0	Decic

Round 27 [Apr 14]		
Decic			1-0	Zora
Rudar Pljevlja		2-0	Mogren
Mornar			0-0	Grbalj
Petrovac		1-1	Kom
Bokelj			1-0	Sutjeska

Round 28 [Apr 21]		
Zora			1-1	Sutjeska
Bokelj			1-0	Kom
Petrovac		0-2	Grbalj
Mornar			1-1	Mogren
Decic			1-0	Rudar Pljevlja

Round 29 [Apr 25]		
Rudar Pljevlja		2-2	Zora
Decic			1-0	Mornar
Mogren			1-2	Petrovac
Grbalj			1-0	Bokelj
Kom			0-0	Sutjeska

Round 30 [Apr 28]		
Zora			0-1	Kom
Sutjeska		0-0	Grbalj
Bokelj			1-1	Mogren
Petrovac		0-0	Decic
Mornar			2-0	Rudar Pljevlja

Round 31 [May 5]		
Mornar			1-2	Zora
Rudar Pljevlja		2-1	Petrovac
Decic			4-2	Bokelj
Mogren			0-2	Sutjeska
Grbalj			2-1	Kom

Round 32 [May 9]		
Zora			0-2	Grbalj
Kom			0-0	Mogren
Sutjeska		1-1	Decic
Bokelj			2-1	Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac		2-0	Mornar

Round 33 [May 12]		
Petrovac		1-0	Zora
Mornar			1-0	Bokelj
Rudar Pljevlja		1-0	Sutjeska
Decic			1-1	Kom
Mogren			0-1	Grbalj

Round 34 [May 16]		
Zora			0-0	Mogren
Grbalj			0-0	Decic
Kom			2-0	Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska		2-0	Mornar
Bokelj			0-2	Petrovac

Round 35 [May 19]		
Bokelj			1-2	Zora
Petrovac		1-1	Sutjeska
Mornar			2-1	Kom
Rudar Pljevlja		1-1	Grbalj
Decic			1-0	Mogren

Round 36 [May 26]		
Zora			0-0	Decic
Mogren			0-1	Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj			0-0	Mornar
Kom			2-0	Petrovac
Sutjeska		2-1	Bokelj

Final Table:

 1.Rudar (Pljevlja)		36  22  6  8  58-34  72	
 2.Sutjeska (Niksic)		36  15 11 10  40-28  56	
 3.Kom (Podgorica)		36  14 10 12  37-32  52	
 4.Grbalj (Radanovici)		36  14  9 13  34-34  51	
 5.Mogren (Budva)		36  12 12 12  36-32  48	
 6.Petrovac (Petrovac)		36  11 14 11  33-34  47  [8 2 5 1 3-2 11]
 7.Decic (Tuzi)			36  11 14 11  32-34  47  [8 2 4 2 5-3 10]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Zora (Spuz)			36  11 14 11  34-35  47  [8 2 3 3 4-7  9]  Relagation play-off
-------------------------------------------------------
 9.Mornar (Bar)                 36   9  7 20  23-46  33  [-1]  Relegated
10.Bokelj (Kotor)		36   7 11 18  30-48  32  Relegated

NB: Mornar 1 point deducted for walking off in round 19;
    
Due to Montenegro's vote for independence on May 21, the top-7 enters the
new Montenegrin first division, together with 3 clubs from the top level
of Serbia-Montenegro 2005/06, Zeta (Golubovci), Buducnost (Podgorica) 
and Jedinstvo (Bijelo Polje), and two more clubs (third level champions
and winners of a playoff between Zora and third level runners-up Mladost
(Podgorica).

Playoff for 12th Place at 1st level Montenegro 2006/07

First Leg [May 31]
Mladost (Podgorica)     4-0     Zora (Spuz)

Second Leg [Jun 4]
Zora (Spuz)             2-0     Mladost (Podgorica)

Mladost (Podgorica) to first level, Zora (Spuz) to second level



Third Level 2005/06


BEOGRAD Group

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
BPI Pekar		1-2	Jedinstvo Surcin
Radnicki Jugopetrol	2-1	Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
Hajduk Beograd		0-0	Kolubara
Dorcol			1-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
PKB			0-0	Zarkovo
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Sindjelic Beograd
Graficar		2-1	Teleoptik
Posavac			0-6	BSK Borca
Srem Jakovo		0-0	Sopot

Round 2 [Aug 17]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	0-0	Sopot
BSK Borca		3-0	Srem Jakovo
Teleoptik		3-2	Posavac
Sindjelic Beograd	1-0	Graficar
Zarkovo			1-0	Balkan Bukovica
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-3	PKB
Kolubara		1-0	Dorcol
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-0	Hajduk Beograd
Beograd			6-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
BPI Pekar		1-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol

Round 3 [Aug 20]		
Radnicki Jugopetrol	5-3	Jedinstvo Surcin
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-1	BPI Pekar
Hajduk Beograd		0-2	Beograd
Dorcol			3-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
PKB			2-1	Kolubara
Balkan Bukovica		3-2	Buducnost Dobanovci
Graficar		0-2	Zarkovo
Posavac			0-2	Sindjelic Beograd
Srem Jakovo		1-2	Teleoptik
Sopot			1-3	BSK Borca

Round 4 [Aug 27]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-3	BSK Borca
Teleoptik		3-1	Sopot
Sindjelic Beograd	5-0	Srem Jakovo
Zarkovo			1-1	Posavac
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-1	Graficar
Kolubara		0-1	Balkan Bukovica
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-2	PKB
Beograd			2-0	Dorcol
BPI Pekar		1-1	Hajduk Beograd
Radnicki Jugopetrol	4-1	Radnicki Obrenovac

Round 5 [Aug 31]		
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Hajduk Beograd		3-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Dorcol			3-1	BPI Pekar
PKB			0-1	Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
Graficar		2-3	Kolubara
Posavac			5-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Zarkovo
Sopot			4-1	Sindjelic Beograd
BSK Borca		2-0	Teleoptik

Round 6 [Sep 3]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-2	Teleoptik
Sindjelic Beograd	1-1	BSK Borca
Zarkovo			1-1	Sopot
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-4	Srem Jakovo
Kolubara		1-1	Posavac
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-2	Graficar
Beograd			3-0	Balkan Bukovica
BPI Pekar		1-1	PKB
Radnicki Jugopetrol	2-0	Dorcol
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-2	Hajduk Beograd

Round 7 [Sep 11]		
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Dorcol			3-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
PKB			1-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Balkan Bukovica		2-1	BPI Pekar
Graficar		1-1	Beograd
Posavac			3-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Srem Jakovo		4-0	Kolubara
Sopot			2-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
BSK Borca		4-0	Zarkovo
Teleoptik		0-0	Sindjelic Beograd

Round 8 [Sep 14]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	2-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Zarkovo			1-0	Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-3	BSK Borca
Kolubara		3-2	Sopot
Zeleznicar Beograd	4-0	Srem Jakovo
Beograd			2-0	Posavac
BPI Pekar		0-0	Graficar
Radnicki Jugopetrol	1-1	Balkan Bukovica
Radnicki Obrenovac	5-3	PKB
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Dorcol

Round 9 [Sep 18]		
Dorcol			3-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
PKB			1-1	Hajduk Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		2-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Graficar		1-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Posavac			3-1	BPI Pekar
Srem Jakovo		2-0	Beograd
Sopot			2-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
BSK Borca		5-0	Kolubara
Teleoptik		3-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Sindjelic Beograd	1-2	Zarkovo

Round 10 
[Sep 21]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	4-1	Zarkovo
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-3	Sindjelic Beograd
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-1	BSK Borca
Beograd			0-1	Sopot
BPI Pekar		3-2	Srem Jakovo
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-0	Graficar
Dorcol			2-0	PKB
[Sep 28]		
Kolubara		3-3	Teleoptik
Radnicki Jugopetrol	2-0	Posavac
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Balkan Bukovica

Round 11 [Sep 25]		
PKB			1-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Balkan Bukovica		0-0	Dorcol
Graficar		1-0	Hajduk Beograd
Posavac			0-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Srem Jakovo		2-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Sopot			1-1	BPI Pekar
BSK Borca		3-0	Beograd
Teleoptik		0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Sindjelic Beograd	4-0	Kolubara
Zarkovo			3-1	Buducnost Dobanovci

Round 12 [Oct 2]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-2	Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara		4-1	Zarkovo
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-0	Sindjelic Beograd
Beograd			0-0	Teleoptik
BPI Pekar		0-0	BSK Borca
Radnicki Jugopetrol	0-3	Sopot
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-0	Srem Jakovo
Hajduk Beograd		4-1	Posavac
Dorcol			1-1	Graficar
PKB			3-0	Balkan Bukovica

Round 13 [Oct 9]		
Balkan Bukovica		5-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Graficar		2-1	PKB
Posavac			1-0	Dorcol
Srem Jakovo		0-1	Hajduk Beograd
Sopot			1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
BSK Borca		0-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Teleoptik		4-1	BPI Pekar
Sindjelic Beograd	0-1	Beograd
Zarkovo			1-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-0	Kolubara

Round 14 [Oct 16]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	3-1	Kolubara
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Beograd			2-1	Zarkovo
BPI Pekar		1-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Jugopetrol	0-0	Teleoptik
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-1	BSK Borca
Hajduk Beograd		0-0	Sopot
Dorcol			0-1	Srem Jakovo
PKB			1-1	Posavac
Balkan Bukovica		2-3	Graficar

Round 15 [Oct 19]		
Graficar		3-2	Jedinstvo Surcin
Posavac			2-1	Balkan Bukovica
Srem Jakovo		2-1	PKB
Sopot			4-2	Dorcol
BSK Borca		2-0	Hajduk Beograd
Teleoptik		5-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Sindjelic Beograd	1-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Zarkovo			1-1	BPI Pekar
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-3	Beograd
Kolubara		0-1	Zeleznicar Beograd

Round 16 [Oct 23]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Beograd			2-0	Kolubara
BPI Pekar		3-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Jugopetrol	1-0	Zarkovo
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-0	Sindjelic Beograd
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Teleoptik
Dorcol			0-0	BSK Borca
PKB			0-1	Sopot
Balkan Bukovica		0-0	Srem Jakovo
Graficar		2-4	Posavac

Round 17 [Oct 30]		
Posavac			2-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Srem Jakovo		3-1	Graficar
Sopot			3-0	Balkan Bukovica
BSK Borca		2-1	PKB
Teleoptik		3-1	Dorcol
Sindjelic Beograd	2-1	Hajduk Beograd
Zarkovo			1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Kolubara		1-0	BPI Pekar
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-2	Beograd

Round 18 [Nov 6]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-5	Beograd
BPI Pekar		1-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Radnicki Jugopetrol	0-1	Kolubara
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Zarkovo
Dorcol			0-0	Sindjelic Beograd
PKB			0-0	Teleoptik
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	BSK Borca
Graficar		0-3	Sopot
Posavac			1-2	Srem Jakovo

Round 19 [Nov 13]		
Srem Jakovo		0-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Sopot			2-2	Posavac
BSK Borca		1-0	Graficar
Teleoptik		3-0	Balkan Bukovica
Sindjelic Beograd	0-1	PKB
Zarkovo			0-0	Dorcol
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-0	Hajduk Beograd
Kolubara		2-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-2	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Beograd			2-0	BPI Pekar

Round 20 [Mar 22]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-0	BPI Pekar
Beograd			3-2	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Kolubara		2-1	Hajduk Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-1	Dorcol
Zarkovo			2-1	PKB
Sindjelic Beograd	0-0	Balkan Bukovica
Teleoptik		0-0	Graficar
BSK Borca		6-1	Posavac Tisma
Sopot			2-0	Srem Jakovo

Round 21 [Mar 26]		
Sopot			3-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Srem Jakovo		0-0	BSK Borca
Posavac Tisma		0-0	Teleoptik
Graficar		2-3	Sindjelic Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	Zarkovo
PKB			0-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Dorcol			2-0	Kolubara
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-0	Beograd
Radnicki Jugopetrol	3-2	BPI Pekar

Round 22 [Mar 29]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
BPI Pekar		3-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Beograd			2-1	Hajduk Beograd
Zeleznicar Beograd	5-3	Dorcol
Kolubara		0-0	PKB
Buducnost Dobanovci	4-2	Balkan Bukovica
Zarkovo			0-0	Graficar
Sindjelic Beograd	1-2	Posavac Tisma
Teleoptik		2-0	Srem Jakovo
BSK Borca		1-0	Sopot

Round 23 [Apr 2]		
BSK Borca		6-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Sopot			2-1	Teleoptik
Srem Jakovo		2-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Posavac Tisma		1-1	Zarkovo
Graficar		0-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	Kolubara
PKB			0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Dorcol			0-1	Beograd
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	BPI Pekar
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol

Round 24 [Apr 5]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	0-3	Radnicki Obrenovac
Radnicki Jugopetrol	4-1	Hajduk Beograd
BPI Pekar		3-0	Dorcol
Beograd			2-0	PKB
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-1	Balkan Bukovica
Kolubara		3-1	Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci	3-1	Posavac Tisma
Zarkovo			0-0	Srem Jakovo
Sindjelic Beograd	2-1	Sopot
Teleoptik		1-2	BSK Borca

Round 25 [Apr 9]		
Teleoptik		4-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
BSK Borca		4-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Sopot			1-0	Zarkovo
Srem Jakovo		0-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Posavac Tisma		0-2	Kolubara
Graficar		1-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Beograd
PKB			1-0	BPI Pekar
Dorcol			2-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Radnicki Obrenovac

Round 26 
[Apr 12]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-0	Hajduk Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-1	Dorcol
Radnicki Jugopetrol	0-1	PKB
BPI Pekar		1-2	Balkan Bukovica
Beograd			2-1	Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-0	Sopot
Zarkovo			0-1	BSK Borca
Sindjelic Beograd	1-2	Teleoptik
[Apr 19]		
Kolubara		1-1	Srem Jakovo
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-3	Posavac Tisma

Round 27 [Apr 16]		
Sindjelic Beograd	0-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Teleoptik		5-0	Zarkovo
BSK Borca		2-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Sopot			1-2	Kolubara
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Posavac Tisma		2-1	Beograd
Graficar		1-1	BPI Pekar
Balkan Bukovica		2-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
PKB			2-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Dorcol			1-2	Hajduk Beograd

Round 28 [Apr 23]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	0-1	Dorcol
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	PKB
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-2	Balkan Bukovica
Radnicki Jugopetrol	3-2	Graficar
BPI Pekar		2-3	Posavac Tisma
Beograd			1-0	Srem Jakovo
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-1	Sopot
Kolubara		2-3	BSK Borca
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-2	Teleoptik
Zarkovo			0-0	Sindjelic Beograd

Round 29 [Apr 26]		
Zarkovo			1-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Sindjelic Beograd	0-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Teleoptik		1-2	Kolubara
BSK Borca		3-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Sopot			4-1	Beograd
Srem Jakovo		2-0	BPI Pekar
Posavac Tisma		1-1	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Graficar		0-4	Radnicki Obrenovac
Balkan Bukovica		4-2	Hajduk Beograd
PKB			3-0	Dorcol

Round 30 [Apr 30]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	0-4	PKB
Dorcol			1-2	Balkan Bukovica
Hajduk Beograd		3-1	Graficar
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-3	Posavac Tisma
Radnicki Jugopetrol	3-2	Srem Jakovo
BPI Pekar		2-0	Sopot
Beograd			1-4	BSK Borca
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-3	Teleoptik
Kolubara		2-0	Sindjelic Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-0	Zarkovo

Round 31 [May 7]		
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Zarkovo			1-0	Kolubara
Sindjelic Beograd	0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Teleoptik		7-1	Beograd
BSK Borca		1-1	BPI Pekar
Sopot			3-2	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Srem Jakovo		0-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
Posavac Tisma		2-0	Hajduk Beograd
Graficar		1-1	Dorcol
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	PKB

Round 32 [May 14]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	1-2	Balkan Bukovica
PKB			2-0	Graficar
Dorcol			2-0	Posavac Tisma
Hajduk Beograd		0-1	Srem Jakovo
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-1	Sopot
Radnicki Jugopetrol	0-3	BSK Borca
BPI Pekar		awd	Teleoptik	     [awarded 3-0, originally 0-1, 
Beograd			2-0	Sindjelic Beograd     Teleoptik used ineligible player]
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-0	Zarkovo
Kolubara		3-1	Buducnost Dobanovci

Round 33 [May 17]		
Kolubara		2-0	Jedinstvo Surcin
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Zarkovo			0-3	Beograd
Sindjelic Beograd	1-0	BPI Pekar
Teleoptik		4-0	Radnicki Jugopetrol
BSK Borca		1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Sopot			1-0	Hajduk Beograd
Srem Jakovo		3-0	Dorcol
Posavac Tisma		1-1	PKB
Graficar		1-1	Balkan Bukovica

Round 34 [May 21]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	3-1	Graficar
Balkan Bukovica		1-0	Posavac Tisma
PKB			1-1	Srem Jakovo
Dorcol			2-2	Sopot
Hajduk Beograd		0-3	BSK Borca
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-1	Teleoptik
Radnicki Jugopetrol	2-2	Sindjelic Beograd
BPI Pekar		2-0	Zarkovo
Beograd			2-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-1	Kolubara

Round 35 [May 28]		
Zeleznicar Beograd	4-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Kolubara		4-2	Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	BPI Pekar
Zarkovo			1-2	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Sindjelic Beograd	1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Teleoptik		5-0	Hajduk Beograd
BSK Borca		0-2	Dorcol
Sopot			2-1	PKB
Srem Jakovo		0-0	Balkan Bukovica
Posavac Tisma		3-4	Graficar

Round 36 [May 31]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	2-0	Posavac Tisma
Graficar		1-0	Srem Jakovo
Balkan Bukovica		1-0	Sopot
PKB			0-0	BSK Borca
Dorcol			1-0	Teleoptik
Hajduk Beograd		0-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-0	Zarkovo
Radnicki Jugopetrol	1-3	Buducnost Dobanovci
BPI Pekar		1-1	Kolubara
Beograd			1-2	Zeleznicar Beograd

Round 37 [Jun 4]		
Beograd			6-1	Jedinstvo Surcin
Zeleznicar Beograd	3-2	BPI Pekar
Kolubara		2-2	Radnicki Jugopetrol
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
Zarkovo			3-1	Hajduk Beograd
Sindjelic Beograd	1-2	Dorcol
Teleoptik		0-1	PKB
BSK Borca		1-2	Balkan Bukovica
Sopot			7-1	Graficar
Srem Jakovo		5-0	Posavac Tisma

Round 38 [Jun 7]		
Jedinstvo Surcin	2-3	Srem Jakovo
Posavac Tisma		2-2	Sopot
Graficar		0-3	BSK Borca
Balkan Bukovica		1-1	Teleoptik
PKB			0-1	Sindjelic Beograd
Dorcol			1-0	Zarkovo
Hajduk Beograd		0-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Obrenovac	4-2	Kolubara
Radnicki Jugopetrol	3-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
BPI Pekar		4-2	Beograd

Final Table:

 1.BSK (Borca)			38  29	7  2  86-18  94  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Beograd (Beograd)		38  24	3 11  70-46  75	
 3.Teleoptik (Zemun)		38  18	9 11  71-37  63	
 4.Sopot (Sopot)		38  18	9 11  65-44  63	
 5.Kolubara (Lazarevac)		38  17	9 12  53-54  60	
 6.PKB (Padinska Skela)		38  14 12 12  42-33  54	
 7.Srem (Jakovo)		38  14 11 13  45-42  53	
 8.Zeleznicar (Beograd)		38  13 13 12  52-49  52	
 9.Balkan Bukovica (Beograd)	38  14	8 16  44-50  50	
10.Sindjelic (Beograd)		38  13 10 15  41-41  49	
11.Posavac Tisma (Boljevci)	38  13 10 15  54-68  49	
12.Hajduk (Beograd)		38  14	6 18  41-49  48	
13.Dorcol (Beograd)		38  13	8 17  43-50  47	
14.BPI Pekar (Beograd)		38  12 10 16  47-48  46	
15.Radnicki (Novi Beograd)	38  13	7 18  52-60  46	
16.Radnicki (Obrenovac)		38  14	4 20  45-56  46	
17.Buducnost (Dobanovci)	38  13	7 18  43-60  46	
-------------------------------------------------------
18.Zarkovo (Beograd)		38  11 12 15  28-46  45  Relegated
19.Graficar (Beograd)		38   8 11 19  40-70  35  Relegated
20.Jedinstvo (Surcin)		38   9	6 23  38-79  33  Relegated


VOJVODINA Group

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Tekstilac Ites		2-3	Radnik
Backa Backa Palanka	0-0	Sajkas
Crvenka			1-2	Proleter                [annulled]
Cement Beocin		1-4	Tavankut
Becej Old gold		4-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Radnicki Sombor		4-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Indjija			0-0	Kikinda
Elan			2-1	Sloga Temerin
Big bull		2-1	Vrbas
	
Round 2 [Aug 20]		
Radnik			1-1	Vrbas
Sloga Temerin		2-1	Big bull
Kikinda			1-1	Elan
Radnicki Nova Pazova	0-1	Indjija
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-4	Radnicki Sombor
Tavankut		2-4	Becej Old gold
Proleter		1-1	Cement Beocin           [annulled]
Sajkas			2-2	Crvenka
Tekstilac Ites		1-1	Backa Backa Palanka

Round 3 [Aug 27]		
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Radnik
Crvenka			2-0	Tekstilac Ites
Cement Beocin		2-2	Sajkas
Becej Old gold		0-0	Proleter                [annulled]
Radnicki Sombor		0-0	Tavankut
Indjija			3-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Elan			2-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Big bull		3-1	Kikinda
Vrbas			0-1	Sloga Temerin

Round 4 [Sep 3]		
Radnik			2-1	Sloga Temerin
Kikinda			1-1	Vrbas
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Big bull
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-6	Elan
Tavankut		0-2	Indjija
Proleter		1-2	Radnicki Sombor         [annulled]
Sajkas			0-1	Becej Old gold
Tekstilac Ites		0-2	Cement Beocin
Backa Backa Palanka	2-0	Crvenka

Round 5 [Sep 7]		
Crvenka			2-1	Radnik
Cement Beocin		4-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Becej Old gold		5-0	Tekstilac Ites
Radnicki Sombor		5-2	Sajkas
Indjija			2-0	Proleter                [annulled]
Elan			1-5	Tavankut
Big bull		4-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Vrbas			3-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Sloga Temerin		3-2	Kikinda

Round 6 [Sep 10]		
Radnik			1-1	Kikinda
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Sloga Temerin
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-2	Vrbas
Tavankut		1-0	Big bull
Proleter		3-0	Elan                    [annulled]
Sajkas			0-0	Indjija
Tekstilac Ites		5-3	Radnicki Sombor
Backa Backa Palanka	2-3	Becej Old gold
Crvenka			1-0	Cement Beocin

Round 7 [Sep 17]		
Cement Beocin		2-1	Radnik
Becej Old gold		4-3	Crvenka
Radnicki Sombor		0-3	Backa Backa Palanka
Indjija			3-1	Tekstilac Ites
Elan			0-0	Sajkas
Big bull		4-0	Proleter                [annulled]
Vrbas			0-0	Tavankut
Sloga Temerin		4-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Kikinda			3-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova

Round 8 [Sep 24]		
Radnik			2-2	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-3	Kikinda
Tavankut		1-0	Sloga Temerin
Proleter		1-1	Vrbas                   [annulled]
Sajkas			3-1	Big bull
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Elan
Backa Backa Palanka	3-2	Indjija
Crvenka			0-1	Radnicki Sombor
Cement Beocin		0-2	Becej Old gold

Round 9 [Oct 1]		
Becej Old gold		3-0	Radnik
Radnicki Sombor		0-0	Cement Beocin
Indjija			5-4	Crvenka
Elan			0-2	Backa Backa Palanka
Big bull		3-0	Tekstilac Ites
Vrbas			2-1	Sajkas
Sloga Temerin		1-0	Proleter                [annulled]
Kikinda			0-0	Tavankut
Radnicki Nova Pazova	5-0	Backa 1901 Subotica

Round 10 [Oct 5]		
Radnik		       13-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Tavankut		0-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Proleter		1-1	Kikinda                 [annulled]
Sajkas			3-1	Sloga Temerin
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Vrbas
Backa Backa Palanka	2-0	Big bull
Crvenka			1-0	Elan
Cement Beocin		1-1	Indjija
Becej Old gold		2-1	Radnicki Sombor

Round 11 [Oct 8]		
Radnicki Sombor		2-1	Radnik
Indjija			3-2	Becej Old gold
Elan			2-0	Cement Beocin
Big bull		1-0	Crvenka
Vrbas			4-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Tekstilac Ites
Kikinda			2-0	Sajkas
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-1	Proleter                [annulled]
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-1	Tavankut

Round 12 [Oct 15]		
Radnik			2-1	Tavankut
Proleter		3-1	Backa 1901 Subotica     [annulled]
Sajkas			2-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Tekstilac Ites		1-1	Kikinda
Backa Backa Palanka	1-1	Sloga Temerin
Crvenka			1-0	Vrbas
Cement Beocin		2-2	Big bull
Becej Old gold		3-1	Elan
Radnicki Sombor		0-0	Indjija

Round 13 [Oct 22]		
Indjija			3-1	Radnik
Elan			4-0	Radnicki Sombor
Big bull		2-0	Becej Old gold
Vrbas			0-1	Cement Beocin
Sloga Temerin		1-0	Crvenka
Kikinda			1-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-0	Tekstilac Ites
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-1	Sajkas
Tavankut		0-0	Proleter                [annulled]

Round 14 [Oct 29]		
Radnik			2-1	Proleter                [annulled]
Sajkas			0-0	Tavankut
Tekstilac Ites		4-3	Backa 1901 Subotica
Backa Backa Palanka	2-2	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Crvenka			2-1	Kikinda
Cement Beocin		2-0	Sloga Temerin
Becej Old gold		1-0	Vrbas
Radnicki Sombor		1-1	Big bull
Indjija			1-0	Elan

Round 15 [Nov 2]		
Elan			0-4	Radnik
Big bull		1-0	Indjija
Vrbas			1-5	Radnicki Sombor
Sloga Temerin		1-1	Becej Old gold
Kikinda			1-0	Cement Beocin
Radnicki Nova Pazova	0-0	Crvenka
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-3	Backa Backa Palanka
Tavankut		0-0	Tekstilac Ites
Proleter		0-0	Sajkas                  [annulled]

Round 16 [Nov 5]		
Radnik			0-0	Sajkas
Tekstilac Ites		2-2	Proleter                [annulled]
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Tavankut
Crvenka			8-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Cement Beocin		2-2	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Becej Old gold		5-0	Kikinda
Radnicki Sombor		0-1	Sloga Temerin
Indjija			4-1	Vrbas
Elan			0-3	Big bull

Round 17 [Nov 12]		
Big bull		2-0	Radnik
Vrbas			1-0	Elan
Sloga Temerin		1-1	Indjija
Kikinda			2-0	Radnicki Sombor
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-1	Becej Old gold
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-2	Cement Beocin
Tavankut		1-2	Crvenka
Proleter		1-2	Backa Backa Palanka     [annulled]
Sajkas			5-0	Tekstilac Ites

Round 18 
[Mar 11]		
Radnik			1-0	Tekstilac Ites
Sajkas			0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-2	Becej Old gold
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-0	Radnicki Sombor
Kikind			0-1	Indjija
Sloga Temerin		3-1	Elan
Vrbas			1-0	Big bull
[Mar 19]			
Tavankut		4-2	Cement Beocin
Crvenka			bye

Round 19 [Mar 22]		
Vrbas			2-0	Radnik
Big bull		3-1	Sloga Temerin
Elan			2-1	Kikinda
Indjija			1-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Radnicki Sombor		3-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Becej Old gold		4-2	Tavankut
Crvenka			3-2	Sajkas
Backa Backa Palanka	0-0	Tekstilac Ites
Cement Beocin		bye

Round 20 [Mar 25]		
Radnik			0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Tekstilac Ites		1-2	Crvenka
Sajkas			3-0	Cement Beocin
Tavankut		1-3	Radnicki Sombor
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-4	Indjija
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Elan
Kikinda			0-1	Big bull
Sloga Temerin		3-1	Vrbas
Becej Old gold		bye

Round 21 [Apr 1]		
Sloga Temerin		2-1	Radnik
Vrbas			2-0	Kikinda
Big bull		1-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Elan			2-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Indjija			2-0	Tavankut
Becej Old gold		3-2	Sajkas
Cement Beocin		3-1	Tekstilac Ites
Crvenka			0-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Sombor		bye

Round 22 
[Apr 5]		
Radnik			1-0	Crvenka
Backa Backa Palanka	0-0	Cement Beocin
Sajkas			1-1	Radnicki Sombor
Tavankut		1-1	Elan
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-2	Big bull
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-1	Vrbas
Kikinda			2-2	Sloga Temerin
[Apr 12]		
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Becej Old gold
Indjija			bye

Round 23 [Apr 8]		
Kikinda			1-0	Radnik
Sloga Temerin		2-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Vrbas			2-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Big bull		1-0	Tavankut
Indjija			1-0	Sajkas
Radnicki Sombor		1-1	Tekstilac Ites
Becej Old gold		1-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Cement Beocin		4-0	Crvenka
Elan			bye

Round 24 [Apr 15]		
Radnik			2-1	Cement Beocin
Crvenka			2-3	Becej Old gold
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Radnicki Sombor
Tekstilac Ites		2-1	Indjija
Sajkas			2-0	Elan
Tavankut		2-1	Vrbas
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-1	Sloga Temerin
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Kikinda
Big bull		bye

Round 25 [Apr 22]		
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-0	Radnik
Kikinda			1-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Sloga Temerin		2-3	Tavankut
Big bull		0-0	Sajkas
Elan			2-0	Tekstilac Ites
Indjija			2-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Sombor		6-1	Crvenka
Becej Old gold		1-1	Cement Beocin
Vrbas			bye

Round 26 [Apr 29]		
Radnik			3-2	Becej Old gold
Cement Beocin		2-1	Radnicki Sombor
Crvenka			0-1	Indjija
Backa Backa Palanka	3-2	Elan
Tekstilac Ites		3-0	Big bull
Sajkas			1-0	Vrbas
Tavankut		6-1	Kikinda
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Sloga Temerin		bye

Round 27 [May 3]		
Backa 1901 Subotica	0-1	Radnik
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Tavankut
Sloga Temerin		0-0	Sajkas
Vrbas			1-2	Tekstilac Ites
Big bull		2-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Elan			2-1	Crvenka
Indjija			2-0	Cement Beocin
Radnicki Sombor		3-0	Becej Old gold
Kikinda			bye

Round 28 [May 6]		
Radnik			2-1	Radnicki Sombor
Becej Old gold		2-1	Indjija
Cement Beocin		1-0	Elan
Crvenka			2-1	Big bull
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Vrbas
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Sloga Temerin
Sajkas			3-1	Kikinda
Tavankut		2-0	Backa 1901 Subotica
Radnicki Nova Pazova	bye

Round 29 [May 13]		
Tavankut		3-0	Radnik
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Sajkas
Kikinda			3-2	Tekstilac Ites
Sloga Temerin		2-3	Backa Backa Palanka
Vrbas			3-0	Crvenka
Big bull		1-2	Cement Beocin
Elan			2-0	Becej Old gold
Indjija			3-1	Radnicki Sombor
Backa 1901 Subotica	bye

Round 30 [May 20]		
Radnik			0-1	Indjija
Radnicki Sombor		4-1	Elan
Becej Old gold		2-1	Big bull
Cement Beocin		1-0	Vrbas
Crvenka			2-1	Sloga Temerin
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Kikinda
Tekstilac Ites		0-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Sajkas			5-2	Backa 1901 Subotica
Tavankut		bye

Round 31 [May 27]		
Tavankut		2-1	Sajkas
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-2	Tekstilac Ites
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Kikinda			2-0	Crvenka
Sloga Temerin		4-2	Cement Beocin
Vrbas			1-0	Becej Old gold
Big bull		1-2	Radnicki Sombor
Elan			1-0	Indjija
Radnik			bye

Round 32 [May 31]		
Radnik			3-0	Elan
Indjija			2-1	Big bull
Radnicki Sombor		1-0	Vrbas
Becej Old gold		5-0	Sloga Temerin
Cement Beocin		3-1	Kikinda
Crvenka			1-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Backa Backa Palanka	1-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Tavankut
Sajkas			bye

Round 33 [Jun 3]		
Sajkas			7-0	Radnik
Tavankut		2-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Backa 1901 Subotica	1-2	Crvenka
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Cement Beocin
Kikinda			1-2	Becej Old gold
Sloga Temerin		1-1	Radnicki Sombor
Vrbas			1-1	Indjija
Big bull		1-0	Elan
Tekstilac Ites		bye

Round 34 [Jun 7]		
Radnik			3-2	Big bull
Elan			2-1	Vrbas
Indjija			1-0	Sloga Temerin
Radnicki Sombor		0-0	Kikinda
Becej Old gold		2-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Cement Beocin		2-1	Backa 1901 Subotica
Crvenka			2-4	Tavankut
Tekstilac Ites		2-0	Sajkas
Backa Backa Palanka	bye

Final Table:

 1.Indjija (Indjija)		32  21	6  5  53-23  69  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Becej Old gold (Becej)	32  22	2  8  70-38  68	
 3.Backa (Backa Palanka)	32  15	8  9  39-35  53	
 4.Big bull (Bacinci)		32  16	4 12  45-34  52	
 5.Cement (Beocin)		32  14	7 11  45-43  49	
 6.Radnicki (Sombor)		32  13	8 11  54-41  47	
 7.Tavankut (Tavankut)		32  13	7 12  48-38  46	
 8.Sloga (Temerin)		32  13	7 12  45-45  46	
 9.Radnicki (Nova Pazova)	32  12	9 11  42-36  45	
10.Crvenka (Crvenka)		32  14	3 15  46-52  45	
11.Sajkas (Kovilj)		32  11 11 10  49-33  44	
12.Radnik (Stari Tamis)		32  13	4 15  49-47  43	
13.Tekstilac Ites (Odzaci)	32  12	5 15  35-52  41	
-------------------------------------------------------
14.Kikinda (Kikinda)		32  10	9 13  36-45  39  Relegated
15.Elan (Srbobran)		32  12	3 17  37-48  39  Relegated
16.Vrbas (Vrbas)		32  11	4 17  34-38  37  Relegated
17.Backa 1901 (Subotica)	32   0	3 29  21-100  3  Relegated
 -.Proleter (Zrenjanin)		dissolved during winter break

NB: Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved during the winter break; all their
    results were annulled


ZAPAD Group

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Inon			2-0	Sumadija 1903
Metalac Trgovacki	1-3	Sloga Pozega
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Jedinstvo Putevi	awd	Loznica                 [awarded 3-0, originally 2-3;
Buducnost Valjevo	2-2	Milan                    Loznica used suspended player]
Rudar Kostolac		3-1	Sloboda
Mladost Lucani		1-0	Takovo
Remont			1-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Trgovacki Pozarevac	1-1	Mladi radnik

Round 2 [Aug 20]		
Sumadija 1903		2-4	Mladi radnik
Sloga Kraljevo		1-1	Trgovacki Pozarevac
Takovo			2-0	Remont
Sloboda			0-3	Mladost Lucani
Milan			4-1	Rudar Kostolac
Loznica			1-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Zeleznicar Smederevo	0-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga Pozega		2-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Inon			0-0	Metalac Trgovacki

Round 3 [Aug 27]		
Metalac Trgovacki	2-0	Sumadija 1903
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Inon
Jedinstvo Putevi	2-1	Sloga Pozega
Buducnost Valjevo	5-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Loznica
Mladost Lucani		5-2	Milan
Remont			0-0	Sloboda
Trgovacki Pozarevac	2-2	Takovo
Mladi radnik		3-1	Sloga Kraljevo

Round 4 [Sep 3]		
Sumadija 1903		0-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Takovo			2-2	Mladi radnik
Sloboda			2-1	Trgovacki Pozarevac
Milan			3-0	Remont
Loznica			1-3	Mladost Lucani
Zeleznicar Smederevo	4-1	Rudar Kostolac
Sloga Pozega		1-2	Buducnost Valjevo
Inon			2-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac Trgovacki	1-0	Metalac G. Milanovac

Round 5 [Sep 7]		
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Sumadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi	3-2	Metalac Trgovacki
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Inon
Rudar Kostolac		3-2	Sloga Pozega
Mladost Lucani		6-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Remont			3-3	Loznica
Trgovacki Pozarevac	1-1	Milan
Mladi radnik		4-1	Sloboda
Sloga Kraljevo		3-1	Takovo

Round 6 [Sep 10]		
Sumadija 1903		2-1	Takovo
Sloboda			2-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Milan			0-0	Mladi radnik
Loznica			0-1	Trgovacki Pozarevac
Zeleznicar Smederevo	3-0	Remont
Sloga Pozega		0-0	Mladost Lucani
Inon			1-0	Rudar Kostolac
Metalac Trgovacki	3-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Jedinstvo Putevi

Round 7 [Sep 17]		
Jedinstvo Putevi	0-1	Sumadija 1903
Buducnost Valjevo	0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Rudar Kostolac		3-2	Metalac Trgovacki
Mladost Lucani		1-0	Inon
Remont			4-2	Sloga Pozega
Trgovacki Pozarevac	3-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Mladi radnik		1-1	Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo		2-1	Milan
Takovo			2-0	Sloboda

Round 8 [Sep 24]		
Sumadija 1903		0-0	Sloboda
Milan			3-2	Takovo	
Loznica			0-0	Sloga Kraljevo	
Zeleznicar Smederevo	0-0	Mladi radnik	
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Trgovacki Pozarevac	
Inon			2-2	Remont	
Metalac Trgovacki	awd	Mladost Lucani		[awarded 0-3, abandoned 
Metalac G. Milanovac	3-0	Rudar Kostolac	         at 0-1 in 66']
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-0	Buducnost Valjevo	

Round 9 [Oct 1]			
Buducnost Valjevo	3-0	Sumadija 1903	
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Jedinstvo Putevi	
Mladost Lucani		0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Remont			3-3	Metalac Trgovacki	
Trgovacki Pozarevac	2-1	Inon	
Mladi radnik		2-0	Sloga Pozega	
Sloga Kraljevo		0-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Takovo			2-0	Loznica
Sloboda			2-0	Milan

Round 10 [Oct 5]		
Sumadija 1903		0-0	Milan
Loznica			2-1	Sloboda
Zeleznicar Smederevo	0-0	Takovo
Sloga Pozega		1-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Inon			0-4	Mladi radnik
Metalac Trgovacki	2-1	Trgovacki Pozarevac
Metalac G. Milanovac	4-0	Remont
Jedinstvo Putevi	0-2	Mladost Lucani
Buducnost Valjevo	1-1	Rudar Kostolac

Round 11 [Oct 8]		
Rudar Kostolac		4-3	Sumadija 1903
Mladost Lucani		2-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Remont			4-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Trgovacki Pozarevac	0-3	Metalac G. Milanovac
Mladi radnik		2-2	Metalac Trgovacki
Sloga Kraljevo		2-0	Inon
Takovo			0-0	Sloga Pozega
Sloboda			2-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Milan			2-0	Loznica

Round 12 
[Oct 15]		
Sumadija 1903		4-0	Loznica
Zeleznicar Smederevo	2-1	Milan
Sloga Pozega		0-1	Sloboda
Inon			2-1	Takovo
Metalac Trgovacki	1-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-0	Mladi radnik
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Remont
Rudar Kostolac		0-2	Mladost Lucani
[Oct 19]		
Jedinstvo Putevi	3-0	Trgovacki Pozarevac

Round 13 [Oct 22]		
Mladost Lucani		4-0	Sumadija 1903
Remont			2-1	Rudar Kostolac
Trgovacki Pozarevac	1-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Mladi radnik		1-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga Kraljevo		0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Takovo			2-1	Metalac Trgovacki
Sloboda			1-0	Inon
Milan			1-4	Sloga Pozega
Loznica			1-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo

Round 14 [Oct 29]		
Sumadija 1903		2-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Sloga Pozega		0-1	Loznica
Inon			0-0	Milan
Metalac Trgovacki	0-1	Sloboda
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-2	Sloga Kraljevo
Buducnost Valjevo	1-3	Mladi radnik
Rudar Kostolac		4-1	Trgovacki Pozarevac
Mladost Lucani		1-0	Remont

Round 15 [Nov 2]		
Remont			2-0	Sumadija 1903
Trgovacki Pozarevac	0-4	Mladost Lucani
Mladi radnik		1-1	Rudar Kostolac
Sloga Kraljevo		1-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Takovo			0-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda			0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Milan			2-0	Metalac Trgovacki
Loznica			1-1	Inon
Zeleznicar Smederevo	3-1	Sloga Pozega

Round 16 [Nov 5]		
Sumadija 1903		0-0	Sloga Pozega
Inon			3-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Metalac Trgovacki	0-1	Loznica
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-0	Milan
Jedinstvo Putevi	3-1	Sloboda
Buducnost Valjevo	0-0	Takovo
Rudar Kostolac		2-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Mladost Lucani		2-0	Mladi radnik
Remont			0-0	Trgovacki Pozarevac

Round 17 [Nov 12]		
Trgovacki Pozarevac	1-1	Sumadija 1903
Mladi radnik		2-2	Remont
Sloga Kraljevo		0-2	Mladost Lucani
Takovo			1-0	Rudar Kostolac
Sloboda			1-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Milan			3-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica			0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Zeleznicar Smederevo	1-1	Metalac Trgovacki
Sloga Pozega		1-2	Inon

Round 18 [Mar 22]		
Sumadija 1903		0-1	Inon
Sloga Pozega		1-1	Metalac Trgovacki
Zeleznicar Smederevo	1-2	Metalac G. Milanovac
Loznica			3-1	Jedinstvo Putevi
Milan			0-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Sloboda			0-0	Rudar Kostolac
Takovo			1-1	Mladost Lucani
Sloga Kraljevo		3-1	Remont
Mladi radnik		3-0	Vojvoda Milenko

Round 19 [Mar 25]		
Mladi radnik		3-0	Sumadija 1903
Vojvoda Milenko		1-4	Sloga Kraljevo
Remont			0-1	Takovo
Mladost Lucani		5-1	Sloboda
Rudar Kostolac		0-0	Milan
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Loznica
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Sloga Pozega
Metalac Trgovacki	1-2	Inon

Round 20 [Mar 29]		
Sumadija 1903		1-2	Metalac Trgovacki
Inon			0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Zeleznicar Smederevo	3-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Loznica			2-1	Rudar Kostolac
Milan			1-1	Mladost Lucani
Sloboda			2-1	Remont
Takovo			3-0	Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga Kraljevo		1-2	Mladi radnik

Round 21 [Apr 1]		
Sloga Kraljevo		2-0	Sumadija 1903
Mladi radnik		2-0	Takovo
Vojvoda Milenko		0-1	Sloboda
Remont			2-6	Milan
Mladost Lucani		2-1	Loznica
Rudar Kostolac		6-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Buducnost Valjevo	0-0	Sloga Pozega
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-1	Inon
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Metalac Trgovacki

Round 22 [Apr 5]		
Sumadija 1903		1-3	Metalac G. Milanovac
Metalac Trgovacki	1-1	Jedinstvo Putevi
Inon			0-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Sloga Pozega		1-2	Rudar Kostolac
Zeleznicar Smederevo	0-3	Mladost Lucani
Loznica			1-1	Remont
Milan			6-0	Vojvoda Milenko
Sloboda			1-0	Mladi radnik
Takovo			0-0	Sloga Kraljevo

Round 23 [Apr 8]		
Takovo			1-1	Sumadija 1903
Sloga Kraljevo		1-1	Sloboda
Mladi radnik		3-0	Milan
Vojvoda Milenko		0-2	Loznica
Remont			1-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Mladost Lucani		4-0	Sloga Pozega
Rudar Kostolac		2-1	Inon
Buducnost Valjevo	0-0	Metalac Trgovacki
Jedinstvo Putevi	0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac

Round 24 [Apr 15]		
Sumadija 1903		1-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Metalac Trgovacki	2-1	Rudar Kostolac
Inon			1-0	Mladost Lucani
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Remont
Zeleznicar Smederevo	0-1	Vojvoda Milenko
Loznica			1-0	Mladi radnik
Milan			3-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Sloboda			0-0	Takovo

Round 25 [Apr 22]		
Sloboda			2-2	Sumadija 1903
Takovo			0-0	Milan
Sloga Kraljevo		2-0	Loznica
Mladi radnik		3-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Vojvoda Milenko		0-6	Sloga Pozega
Remont			1-2	Inon
Mladost Lucani		3-1	Metalac Trgovacki
Rudar Kostolac		0-2	Metalac G. Milanovac
Buducnost Valjevo	2-0	Jedinstvo Putevi

Round 26 [Apr 29]		
Sumadija 1903		3-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Jedinstvo Putevi	2-0	Rudar Kostolac
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-0	Mladost Lucani
Metalac Trgovacki	2-1	Remont
Inon			2-0	Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga Pozega		0-0	Mladi radnik
Zeleznicar Smederevo	2-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Loznica			2-2	Takovo
Milan			3-1	Sloboda

Round 27 [May 3]		
Milan			0-0	Sumadija 1903
Sloboda			2-1	Loznica
Takovo			3-2	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Sloga Pozega
Mladi radnik		0-0	Inon
Vojvoda Milenko		0-5	Metalac Trgovacki
Remont			0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Mladost Lucani		6-0	Jedinstvo Putevi
Rudar Kostolac		3-0	Buducnost Valjevo

Round 28 [May 6]			
Sumadija 1903		2-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Buducnost Valjevo	1-4	Mladost Lucani	
Jedinstvo Putevi	awd	Remont			[awarded 3-0]
Metalac G. Milanovac	7-0	Vojvoda Milenko	
Metalac Trgovacki	2-0	Mladi radnik
Inon			3-2	Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Takovo
Zeleznicar Smederevo	3-0	Sloboda
Loznica			0-0	Milan

Round 29 [May 13]			
Loznica			2-0	Sumadija 1903	
Milan			2-1	Zeleznicar Smederevo	
Sloboda			2-0	Sloga Pozega	
Takovo			1-1	Inon	
Sloga Kraljevo		2-1	Metalac Trgovacki	
Mladi radnik		0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Vojvoda Milenko		0-7	Jedinstvo Putevi	
Remont			awd	Buducnost Valjevo	[awarded 0-3]
Mladost Lucani		4-0	Rudar Kostolac	

Round 30 [May 20]			
Sumadija 1903		0-3	Mladost Lucani	
Rudar Kostolac		awd	Remont			[awarded 3-0]
Buducnost Valjevo	7-0	Vojvoda Milenko	
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-1	Mladi radnik	
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Sloga Kraljevo	
Metalac Trgovacki	3-0	Takovo	
Inon			3-1	Sloboda	
Sloga Pozega		2-1	Milan	
Zeleznicar Smederevo	4-2	Loznica	

Round 31 [May 27]			
Zeleznicar Smederevo	3-2	Sumadija 1903	
Loznica			1-0	Sloga Pozega	
Milan			1-3	Inon	
Sloboda			1-2	Metalac Trgovacki	
Takovo			0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Sloga Kraljevo		2-1	Jedinstvo Putevi	
Mladi radnik		2-1	Buducnost Valjevo	
Vojvoda Milenko		1-3	Rudar Kostolac	
Remont			awd	Mladost Lucani		[awarded 0-3]

Round 32 [May 31]			
Sumadija 1903		awd	Remont			[awarded 3-0]
Mladost Lucani		n/p	Vojvoda Milenko		[Vojvoda Milenko dns]
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Mladi radnik	
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Sloga Kraljevo	
Jedinstvo Putevi	1-2	Takovo	
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-3	Sloboda	
Metalac Trgovacki	2-0	Milan	
Inon			2-0	Loznica	
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo	

Round 33 [Jun 3]			
Sloga Pozega		awd	Sumadija 1903		[awarded 3-0; abandoned
Zeleznicar Smederevo	2-1	Inon	                 at 2-0 in 54']
Loznica			4-2	Metalac Trgovacki	
Milan			1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Sloboda			1-0	Jedinstvo Putevi	
Takovo			1-1	Buducnost Valjevo	
Sloga Kraljevo		2-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Mladi radnik		1-1	Mladost Lucani	
Vojvoda Milenko		awd	Remont			[awarded 3-0]

Round 34 [Jun 7]			
Sumadija 1903		7-2	Vojvoda Milenko	
Remont			awd	Mladi radnik		[awarded 0-3]
Mladost Lucani		2-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Takovo
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi	5-2	Milan
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Loznica
Metalac Trgovacki	4-0	Zeleznicar Smederevo
Inon			3-1	Sloga Pozega

Final Table:

 1.Mladost (Lucani)		34  27	5  2  86-14  86  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)	34  23	8  3  47-10  77	
 3.Mladi radnik (Pozarevac)	34  15 15  4  54-26  60	
 4.Inon (Pozarevac)		34  16	9  9  42-30  57	
 5.Sloboda (Uzice)		34  15	7 12  36-42  52	
 6.Metalac Trgovacki (Kraljevo)	34  13	8 13  52-45  47	
 7.Milan (Valjevo)		34  11 13 10  51-42  46	
 8.Buducnost (Valjevo)		34  11 11 12  39-37  44	
 9.Sloga (Kraljevo)		34  12	8 14  38-39  44	
10.Rudar (Kostolac)		34  12	8 14  49-52  44	
11.Loznica (Loznica)      	34  12	8 14  35-45  43  [-1]	
12.Takovo (Gornji Milanovac)	34   9 15 10  34-35  42	
13.Sloga (Pozega)		34  11	7 16  42-41  40	
-------------------------------------------------------
14.Zeleznicar (Smederevo)	34  11	6 17  43-62  39  Relegated
15.Jedinstvo Putevi (Uzice)	34  10	7 17  41-48  37  Relegated
16.Sumadija 1903 (Kragujevac)	34   9	8 17  38-51  35  Relegated
17.Vojvoda Milenko (Klicevac)	34   5	7 22  24-94  22  [*]  Relegated
18.Remont (Cacak)         	34   5	8 21  31-69  17  [-6]  Relegated

NB: Remont 6 points deducted, Loznica 1 point deducted;
    Remont were excluded after round 26 for failing to pay a Turkish club
    USD 4,500,000 for the transfer of player Anic; all remaining matches
    awarded 0-3 against them
[*] During winter break Trgovacki (Pozarevac) merged with Vojvoda Milenko (Klicevac)
    into Vojvoda Milenko (Klicevac)


ISTOK Group

Round 1 [Aug 14]		
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	3-1	Car Konstantin
Morava Ribare		2-1	Radnicki Svilajnac
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Kopaonik
Radan			2-0	Rudar Alpos
Morava Vladicin Han	1-2	Djerdap
Dinamo			8-1	Pukovac
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-5	Dubocica
Timok			1-0	Kosanica
Sindjelic Nis		1-1	Zeleznicar Nis

Round 2 [Aug 21]		
Car Konstantin		1-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Kosanica		3-3	Sindjelic Nis
Dubocica		0-3	Timok
Pukovac			1-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Djerdap			2-1	Dinamo
Rudar Alpos		3-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Kopaonik		1-1	Radan
Radnicki Svilajnac	1-0	Sloga Leskovac
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	6-1	Morava Ribare

Round 3 [Aug 28]		
Morava Ribare		1-6	Car Konstantin
Sloga Leskovac		1-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Radan			2-3	Radnicki Svilajnac
Morava Vladicin Han	4-1	Kopaonik
Dinamo			2-0	Rudar Alpos
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-0	Djerdap
Timok			3-1	Pukovac
Sindjelic Nis		3-2	Dubocica
Zeleznicar Nis		1-0	Kosanica

Round 4 [Sep 4]			
Car Konstantin		4-4	Kosanica	
Dubocica		2-3	Zeleznicar Nis	
Pukovac			0-0	Sindjelic Nis	
Djerdap			1-1	Timok	
Rudar Alpos		6-0	Jedinstvo Paracin	
Kopaonik		2-3	Dinamo	
Radnicki Svilajnac	3-0	Morava Vladicin Han	
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	3-0	Radan	
Morava Ribare		awd	Sloga Leskovac		[awarded 0-3; abandoned
                                                         at 0-1 in 33']
Round 5 [Sep 7]		
Sloga Leskovac		3-2	Car Konstantin
Radan			4-3	Morava Ribare
Morava Vladicin Han	0-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Dinamo			1-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-2	Kopaonik
Timok			1-0	Rudar Alpos
Sindjelic Nis		2-0	Djerdap
Zeleznicar Nis		4-1	Pukovac
Kosanica		1-1	Dubocica

Round 6 [Sep 11]		
Car Konstantin		1-1	Dubocica
Pukovac			2-1	Kosanica
Djerdap			2-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Rudar Alpos		0-0	Sindjelic Nis
Kopaonik		1-0	Timok
Radnicki Svilajnac	1-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	1-1	Dinamo
Morava Ribare		0-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Radan

Round 7 [Sep 18]		
Radan			0-3	Car Konstantin
Morava Vladicin Han	0-1	Sloga Leskovac
Dinamo			2-0	Morava Ribare
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-2	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Timok			3-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Sindjelic Nis		1-0	Kopaonik
Zeleznicar Nis		3-0	Rudar Alpos
Kosanica		1-0	Djerdap
Dubocica		3-0	Pukovac

Round 8 [Sep 25]		
Car Konstantin		7-1	Pukovac
Djerdap			0-2	Dubocica
Rudar Alpos		3-0	Kosanica
Kopaonik		3-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Radnicki Svilajnac	1-1	Sindjelic Nis
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	1-0	Timok
Morava Ribare		1-2	Jedinstvo Paracin
Sloga Leskovac		1-1	Dinamo
Radan			2-1	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 9 [Oct 2]		
Morava Vladicin Han	0-1	Car Konstantin
Dinamo			2-0	Radan
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-4	Sloga Leskovac
Timok			5-1	Morava Ribare
Sindjelic Nis		1-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Zeleznicar Nis		2-1	Radnicki Svilajnac
Kosanica		2-2	Kopaonik
Dubocica		4-1	Rudar Alpos
Pukovac			2-3	Djerdap

Round 10 [Oct 5]		
Car Konstantin		3-3	Djerdap
Rudar Alpos		3-2	Pukovac
Kopaonik		2-1	Dubocica
Radnicki Svilajnac	4-3	Kosanica
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	1-0	Zeleznicar Nis
Morava Ribare		0-3	Sindjelic Nis
Sloga Leskovac		0-0	Timok
Radan			5-2	Jedinstvo Paracin
Morava Vladicin Han	1-2	Dinamo

Round 11 [Oct 9]		
Dinamo			1-1	Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Timok			3-0	Radan
Sindjelic Nis		3-1	Sloga Leskovac
Zeleznicar Nis		7-2	Morava Ribare
Kosanica		2-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Dubocica		1-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Pukovac			2-1	Kopaonik
Djerdap			2-2	Rudar Alpos

Round 12 
[Oct 16]		
Car Konstantin		0-1	Rudar Alpos
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-0	Pukovac
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	2-4	Dubocica
Morava Ribare		0-1	Kosanica
Sloga Leskovac		3-0	Zeleznicar Nis
Radan			0-0	Sindjelic Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	0-3	Timok
Dinamo			1-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
[Oct 19]
Kopaonik		0-0	Djerdap

Round 13 [Oct 23]		
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-1	Car Konstantin
Timok			0-1	Dinamo
Sindjelic Nis		3-1	Morava Vladicin Han
Zeleznicar Nis		3-1	Radan
Kosanica		3-2	Sloga Leskovac
Dubocica		5-1	Morava Ribare
Pukovac			2-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Djerdap			2-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Rudar Alpos		2-1	Kopaonik

Round 14 [Oct 30]		
Car Konstantin		2-2	Kopaonik
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-4	Rudar Alpos
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	2-0	Djerdap
Morava Ribare		1-2	Pukovac
Sloga Leskovac		0-1	Dubocica
Radan			1-0	Kosanica
Morava Vladicin Han	0-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Dinamo			2-1	Sindjelic Nis
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-2	Timok

Round 15 [Nov 2]		
Timok			1-1	Car Konstantin
Sindjelic Nis		1-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Zeleznicar Nis		1-1	Dinamo
Kosanica		2-1	Morava Vladicin Han
Dubocica		4-2	Radan
Pukovac			1-4	Sloga Leskovac
Djerdap		       12-1	Morava Ribare
Rudar Alpos		0-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Kopaonik		1-0	Radnicki Svilajnac

Round 16 [Nov 6]		
Car Konstantin		0-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	5-0	Kopaonik
Morava Ribare		0-4	Rudar Alpos
Sloga Leskovac		1-0	Djerdap
Radan			2-0	Pukovac
Morava Vladicin Han	1-5	Dubocica
Dinamo			3-0	Kosanica
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Timok			1-3	Sindjelic Nis

Round 17 [Nov 13]		
Sindjelic Nis		2-0	Car Konstantin
Zeleznicar Nis		2-1	Timok
Kosanica		1-3	Jedinstvo Paracin
Dubocica		1-1	Dinamo
Pukovac			2-1	Morava Vladicin Han
Djerdap			6-0	Radan
Rudar Alpos		2-0	Sloga Leskovac
Kopaonik		3-0	Morava Ribare
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica

Round 18 
[Mar 19]		
Car Konstantin		1-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-2	Morava Ribare
Rudar Alpos		3-0	Radan
Djerdap			1-4	Morava Vladicin Han
Pukovac			0-2	Dinamo
Dubocica		0-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Kosanica		0-1	Timok
Zeleznicar Nis		0-0	Sindjelic Nis
[Mar 22]		
Kopaonik		0-0	Sloga Leskovac

Round 19 [Mar 26]		
Zeleznicar Nis		3-0	Car Konstantin
Sindjelic N		1-0	Kosanica
Timok			3-2	Dubocica
Jedinstvo Paracin	5-0	Pukovac
Dinamo			0-0	Djerdap
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Rudar Alpos
Radan			1-4	Kopaonik
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Morava Ribare		1-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica

Round 20 [Mar 29]		
Car Konstantin		2-1	Morava Ribare
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	1-2	Sloga Leskovac
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-0	Radan
Kopaonik		0-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Rudar Alpos		1-4	Dinamo
Djerdap			0-2	Jedinstvo Paracin
Pukovac			0-2	Timok
Dubocica		1-1	Sindjelic Nis
Kosanica		0-1	Zeleznicar Nis

Round 21 [Apr 2]		
Kosanica		1-0	Car Konstantin
Zeleznicar Nis		1-1	Dubocica
Sindjelic Nis		4-1	Pukovac
Timok			2-0	Djerdap
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-0	Rudar Alpos
Dinamo			2-0	Kopaonik
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Radan			0-3	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Sloga Leskovac		1-1	Morava Ribare

Round 22 [Apr 5]		
Car Konstantin		1-1	Sloga Leskovac
Morava Ribare		4-1	Radan
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	2-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Radnicki Svilajnac	1-2	Dinamo
Kopaonik		0-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Rudar Alpos		2-0	Timok
Djerdap			0-2	Sindjelic Nis
Pukovac			0-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Dubocica		2-1	Kosanica

Round 23 [Apr 9]		
Dubocica		2-0	Car Konstantin
Kosanica		4-0	Pukovac
Zeleznicar Nis		1-0	Djerdap
Sindjelic Nis		3-0	Rudar Alpos
Timok			1-0	Kopaonik
Jedinstvo Paracin	4-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Dinamo			2-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Morava Ribare
Radan			0-1	Sloga Leskovac

Round 24 [Apr 16]		
Car Konstantin		2-2	Radan
Sloga Leskovac		3-1	Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Ribare		2-3	Dinamo
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	3-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Radnicki Svilajnac	1-1	Timok
Kopaonik		1-1	Sindjelic Nis
Rudar Alpos		2-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Djerdap			4-0	Kosanica
Pukovac			1-5	Dubocica

Round 25 [Apr 23]		
Pukovac			1-1	Car Konstantin
Dubocica		1-0	Djerdap
Kosanica		2-1	Rudar Alpos
Zeleznicar Nis		2-0	Kopaonik
Sindjelic Nis		1-0	Radnicki Svilajnac
Timok			2-3	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-0	Morava Ribare
Dinamo			2-1	Sloga Leskovac
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Radan

Round 26 [Apr 30]			
Car Konstantin		3-0	Morava Vladicin Han	
Radan			0-1	Dinamo	
Sloga Leskovac		3-1	Jedinstvo Paracin	
Morava Ribare		0-1	Timok	
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	0-3	Sindjelic Nis	
Radnicki Svilajnac	0-1	Zeleznicar Nis	
Kopaonik		1-0	Kosanica	
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Dubocica	
Djerdap			awd	Pukovac			[awarded 3-0, Pukovac dns]

Round 27 [May 3]		
Djerdap			1-0	Car Konstantin
Pukovac			4-3	Rudar Alpos
Dubocica		3-0	Kopaonik
Kosanica		2-1	Radnicki Svilajnac
Zeleznicar Nis		4-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Sindjelic Nis		4-0	Morava Ribare
Timok			0-2	Sloga Leskovac
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-0	Radan
Dinamo			4-1	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 28 [May 7]		
Car Konstantin		0-1	Dinamo
Morava Vladicin Han	2-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Radan			1-0	Timok
Sloga Leskovac		0-0	Sindjelic Nis
Morava Ribare		1-4	Zeleznicar Nis
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	2-1	Kosanica
Radnicki Svilajnac	2-0	Dubocica
Kopaonik		5-0	Pukovac
Rudar Alpos		3-2	Djerdap

Round 29 [May 14]		
Rudar Alpos		0-1	Car Konstantin
Djerdap			2-0	Kopaonik
Pukovac			0-4	Radnicki Svilajnac
Dubocica		0-1	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Kosanica		6-1	Morava Ribare
Zeleznicar Nis		0-0	Sloga Leskovac
Sindjelic Nis		7-0	Radan
Timok			1-1	Morava Vladicin Han
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-0	Dinamo	

Round 30 
[May 21]			
Car Konstantin		0-2	Jedinstvo Paracin	
Dinamo			2-1	Timok	
Morava Vladicin Han	3-1	Sindjelic Nis	
Radan			2-3	Zeleznicar Nis	
Sloga Leskovac		3-0	Kosanica	
Morava Ribare		0-1	Dubocica	
Radnicki Svilajnac	3-1	Djerdap	
Kopaonik		5-2	Rudar Alpos	
[May 25]		
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica   12-5	Pukovac

Round 31 [May 28]		
Kopaonik		4-0	Car Konstantin
Rudar Alpos		4-2	Radnicki Svilajnac	
Djerdap			6-4	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	
Pukovac			n/p	Morava Ribare		[Morava dns]
Dubocica		1-1	Sloga Leskovac	
Kosanica		5-2	Radan	
Zeleznicar Nis		1-1	Morava Vladicin Han	
Sindjelic Nis		1-3	Dinamo	
Timok			1-2	Jedinstvo Paracin	

Round 32 [May 31]		
Car Konstantin		3-2	Timok
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-1	Sindjelic Nis
Dinamo			3-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	5-0	Kosanica
Radan			1-1	Dubocica
Sloga Leskovac		6-3	Pukovac
Morava Ribare		0-3	Djerdap
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	3-3	Rudar Alpos
Radnicki Svilajnac	3-1	Kopaonik

Round 33 [Jun 4]		
Radnicki Svilajnac	0-1	Car Konstantin
Kopaonik		2-0	Jedinstvo D. Mutnica
Rudar Alpos		3-1	Morava Ribare
Djerdap			2-0	Sloga Leskovac
Pukovac			1-2	Radan
Dubocica		1-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Kosanica		2-1	Dinamo
Zeleznicar Nis		2-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Sindjelic Nis		5-1	Timok

Round 34 [Jun 7]		
Car Konstantin		2-5	Sindjelic Nis
Timok			2-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-0	Kosanica
Dinamo			3-2	Dubocica
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Pukovac
Radan			2-2	Djerdap
Sloga Leskovac		3-2	Rudar Alpos
Morava Ribare		0-1	Kopaonik
Jedinstvo D. Mutnica	4-2	Radnicki Svilajnac

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo (Vranje)		34  25	7  2  68-26  82  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Sindjelic (Nis)		34  20 10  4  68-26  70	
 3.Zeleznicar (Nis)		34  20	8  6  64-33  68	
 4.Sloga (Leskovac)		34  18	9  7  57-31  63	
 5.Jedinstvo (Donja Mutnica)	34  17	5 12  70-51  56	
 6.Dubocica (Leskovac)		34  16	7 11  65-40  55	
 7.Timok (Zajecar)		34  15	6 13  49-38  51	
 8.Rudar Alpos (Al. Rudnici)	34  16	3 15  61-56  51	
 9.Jedinstvo (Paracin)		34  15	4 15  42-46  49	
10.Djerdap (Kladovo)		34  14	6 14  62-46  48	
11.Kopaonik (Brus)		34  13	6 15  46-48  45	
12.Car Konstantin (Nis)		34  10 12 12  51-51  42	
13.Morava (Vladicin Han)	34  12	4 18  45-53  40	
14.Kosanica (Kursumlija)	34  12	4 18  48-58  40	
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Radnicki (Svilajnac)		34  11	5 18  44-52  38  Relegated
16.Radan (Lebane)		34   8	5 21  36-79  29  Relegated
17.Pukovac (Pukovac)		34   7	3 24  39-107 24  Relegated
18.Morava (Ribare)		34   3	4 27  28-102 13  Relegated


II LIGA CRNE GORE

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Crvena stijena		2-1	Cetinje
Iskra			3-0	Gusinje
Berane			1-0	Lovcen
Ibar			3-0	Mladost Podgorica
Brskovo			1-3	Arsenal
Celik			1-1	Bratstvo

Round 2 [Aug 20]		
Crvena stijena		2-1	Iskra
Arsenal			2-1	Celik
Mladost Podgorica	3-1	Brskovo
Lovcen			2-1	Ibar
Gusinje			0-2	Berane
Cetinje			0-1	Bratstvo

Round 3 [Aug 27]		
Iskra			0-1	Cetinje
Berane			0-0	Crvena stijena
Ibar			6-0	Gusinje
Brskovo			1-1	Lovcen
Celik			0-1	Mladost Podgorica
Bratstvo		0-0	Arsenal

Round 4 [Sep 3]		
Crvena stijena		0-0	Ibar
Iskra			0-0	Berane
Mladost Podgorica	1-1	Bratstvo
Lovcen			1-0	Celik
Gusinje			2-1	Brskovo
Cetinje			1-1	Arsenal

Round 5 [Sep 10]		
Berane			1-0	Cetinje
Ibar			2-1	Iskra
Brskovo			0-1	Crvena stijena
Celik			5-0	Gusinje
Bratstvo		3-0	Lovcen
Arsenal			1-1	Mladost Podgorica

Round 6 [Sep 17]		
Crvena stijena		0-0	Celik
Iskra			2-2	Brskovo
Berane			1-0	Ibar
Lovcen			0-1	Arsenal
Gusinje			1-0	Bratstvo
Cetinje			1-2	Mladost Podgorica

Round 7 [Sep 20]			
Ibar			2-0	Cetinje	
Brskovo			awd	Berane			[awarded 0-3; abandoned
Celik			2-1	Iskra	                 at 0-0 in 30']
Arsenal			0-0	Gusinje	
[Sep 27]			
Bratstvo		1-0	Crvena stijena	
[Sep 28]			
Mladost Podgorica	2-0	Lovcen	

Round 8 [Sep 24]			
Crvena stijena		2-0	Arsenal	
Iskra			1-0	Bratstvo	
Berane			1-0	Celik	
Ibar			1-3	Brskovo	
Gusinje			1-2	Mladost Podgorica
Cetinje			0-3	Lovcen

Round 9 [Oct 1]		
Brskovo			3-1	Cetinje
Celik			2-0	Ibar
Bratstvo		0-2	Berane
Arsenal			3-2	Iskra
Mladost Podgorica	1-1	Crvena stijena
Lovcen			0-2	Gusinje

Round 10 [Oct 8]		
Crvena stijena		1-0	Lovcen
Iskra			0-0	Mladost Podgorica
Berane			1-0	Arsenal
Ibar			4-1	Bratstvo
Brskovo			3-2	Celik
Cetinje			0-0	Gusinje

Round 11 [Oct 15]		
Celik			0-1	Cetinje
Bratstvo		3-2	Brskovo
Arsenal			0-0	Ibar
Mladost Podgorica	2-2	Berane
Lovcen			0-1	Iskra
Gusinje			2-0	Crvena stijena

Round 12 
[Oct 22]			
Cetinje			abd	Crvena stijena		[abandoned at 1-0 in 45']
Gusinje			1-0	Iskra	                 
Lovcen			4-2	Berane	
Mladost Podgorica	2-1	Ibar	
Arsenal			2-2	Brskovo
Bratstvo		6-3	Celik
[Nov 30, replay]
Cetinje			1-3	Crvena stijena	

Round 13 [Oct 29]		
Iskra			0-0	Crvena stijena
Celik			3-0	Arsenal
Brskovo			0-5	Mladost Podgorica
Ibar			3-1	Lovcen
Berane			0-0	Gusinje
Bratstvo		2-1	Cetinje

Round 14 [Nov 5]		
Cetinje			4-1	Iskra
Crvena stijena		1-1	Berane
Gusinje			0-0	Ibar
Lovcen			2-1	Brskovo
Mladost Podgorica	0-0	Celik	
Arsenal			2-1	Bratstvo	

Round 15 [Nov 12]			
Ibar			1-0	Crvena stijena	
Berane			1-0	Iskra	
Bratstvo		0-0	Mladost Podgorica	
Celik			2-0	Lovcen	
Brskovo			0-0	Gusinje	
Arsenal			awd	Cetinje			[awarded 0-3, Arsenal used
                                                         suspended player]
Round 16 [Nov 19]		
Cetinje			0-3	Berane
Iskra			0-1	Ibar
Crvena stijena		4-0	Brskovo
Gusinje			1-0	Celik
Lovcen			2-0	Bratstvo
Mladost Podgorica	2-0	Arsenal

Round 17 
[Nov 26]		
Arsenal			1-3	Lovcen
Bratstvo		4-0	Gusinje
Mladost Podgorica	2-1	Cetinje
[Nov 30]		
Brskovo			1-0	Iskra
Ibar			2-1	Berane
[Dec 3]		
Celik			0-0	Crvena stijena

Round 18 [Mar 4]		
Cetinje			0-3	Ibar
Berane			3-0	Brskovo
Iskra			0-1	Celik
Gusinje			1-0	Arsenal
Crvena stijena		6-1	Bratstvo
Lovcen			1-0	Mladost Podgorica

Round 19 
[Mar 11]		
Arsenal			0-2	Crvena stijena
Bratstvo		2-0	Iskra
Celik			1-0	Berane
Mladost Podgorica	3-0	Gusinje
Lovcen			1-2	Cetinje
[Mar 22]		
Brskovo			 1-2	Ibar

Round 20 
[Mar 18]		
Cetinje			0-1	Brskovo
Berane			2-1	Bratstvo
Iskra			1-0	Arsenal
Crvena stijena		3-0	Mladost Podgorica
[Mar 29]		
Ibar			2-1	Celik
Gusinje			1-1	Lovcen

Round 21 [Mar 25]		
Lovcen			0-0	Crvena stijena
Mladost Podgorica	1-0	Iskra
Arsenal			1-3	Berane
Bratstvo		1-0	Ibar
Celik			1-0	Brskovo
Gusinje			2-0	Cetinje

Round 22 [Apr 1]		
Cetinje			2-1	Celik
Brskovo			1-2	Bratstvo
Ibar			2-0	Arsenal
Berane			1-1	Mladost Podgorica
Iskra			1-2	Lovcen
Crvena stijena		0-0 	Gusinje

Round 23 [Apr 8]		
Berane			3-0	Iskra
Ibar			4-1	Brskovo
Mladost			1-0	Cetinje
Crvena stijena		1-0	Arsenal
Bratstvo		0-1	Celik
Gusinje			2-0	Lovcen

Round 24 [Apr 12]		
Iskra			0-1	Lovcen
Celik			1-0	Gusinje
Arsenal			3-0	Bratstvo
Cetinje			0-2	Crvena stijena
Brskovo			3-2	Mladost
Berane			1-0	Ibar

Round 25 [Apr 15]		
Ibar			3-1	Iskra
Mladost			3-0	Berane
Crvena stijena		2-1	Brskovo
Bratstvo		2-1	Cetinje
Gusinje			3-4	Arsenal
Lovcen			3-0	Celik

Round 26 
[Apr 19]		
Iskra			0-2	Celik
Arsenal			1-1	Lovcen
Brskovo			0-1	Bratstvo
Berane			1-1	Crvena stijena
Ibar			2-2	Mladost
[Apr 20]		
Cetinje			1-0	Gusinje

Round 27 [Apr 22]		
Mladost			4-1	Iskra
Crvena stijena		2-0	Ibar
Bratstvo		0-1	Berane
Gusinje			4-1	Brskovo
Lovcen			2-3	Cetinje
Celik			0-1	Arsenal

Round 28 
[Apr 29]		
Berane			3-0	Gusinje
Ibar			3-2	Bratstvo
Cetinje			0-1	Celik
Brskovo			2-3	Lovcen
Iskra			0-1	Arsenal
[Apr 30]		
Mladost			2-0	Crvena stijena

Round 29 [May 6]		
Crvena stijena		0-0	Iskra
Bratstvo		0-0	Mladost
Gusinje			2-3	Ibar
Lovcen			1-2	Berane
Celik			6-0	Brskovo
Arsenal			4-0	Cetinje

Round 30 [May 10]		
Berane			3-0	Celik
Ibar			1-0	Lovcen
Mladost			1-0	Gusinje
Crvena stijena		1-2	Bratstvo
Brskovo			2-1	Arsenal
Iskra			0-0	Cetinje

Round 31 [May 13]		
Bratstvo		1-0	Iskra
Gusinje			3-2	Crvena stijena
Lovcen			0-1	Mladost
Celik			2-1	Ibar
Arsenal			1-1	Berane
Cetinje			5-1	Brskovo
		
Round 32 [May 20]		
Berane			7-0	Cetinje
Ibar			2-1	Arsenal
Mladost			3-1	Celik
Crvena stijena		1-0	Lovcen
Bratstvo		2-0	Gusinje
Iskra			2-2	Brskovo

Round 33 [May 27]		
Gusinje			2-0	Iskra
Lovcen			2-2	Bratstvo
Celik			2-4	Crvena stijena
Arsenal			1-1	Mladost
Cetinje			4-5	Ibar
Brskovo			0-1	Berane

Final Table:

 1.Berane (Berane)		33  21  8  4  54-19  71  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Mladost (Podgorica)		33  18 11  4  51-26  65  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Ibar (Rozaje)		33  20  4  9  60-35  64	
 4.Crvena stijena (Podgorica)	33  16 11  6  44-21  59	
 5.Bratstvo (Cijevna)		33  15  6 12  43-41  51	
 6.Celik (Niksic)		33  14  4 15  42-37  46	
 7.Gusinje (Gusinje)		33  12  7 14  30-45  43	
 8.Lovcen (Cetinje)             33  12  5 16  37-41  40	 [-1]
 9.Arsenal (Tivat)              33  10  9 14  35-43  38  [-1]	
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Cetinje (Cetinje)            33   9  3 21  34-59  29  [-1]  Relegated
11.Brskovo (Mojkovac)		33   7  5 21  37-74  26  Relegated
12.Iskra (Danilovgrad)		33   4  7 22  19-45  19  Relegated

NB: Arsenal, Lovcen and Cetinje 1 point deducted.							

NB: Berane promoted to first level Montenegro 2006/07, Mladost play off
    for 12th place against Zora (Spuz); remaining clubs enter second
    level Montenegro 2006/07 apart from bottom 3.

Playoff for 12th Place at 1st level Montenegro 2006/07

First Leg [May 31]
Mladost (Podgorica)     4-0     Zora (Spuz)

Second Leg [Jun 4]
Zora (Spuz)             2-0     Mladost (Podgorica)

Mladost (Podgorica) to first level, Zora (Spuz) to second level


Fourth Level (Zonske Lige) 2005/06


BEOGRADSKA ZONA
  
 1. Palilulac (Krnjaca)          34 23  7  4  72-29  76  Promoted
 2. Milutinac (Zemun)            34 20  5  9  69-38  65  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3. Bratstvo (Krnjaca)           34 18  8  8  60-43  62
 4. Postar (Beograd)             34 16  4 14  53-59  52
 5. Turbina (Vreoci)             34 13  9 12  57-48  48
 6. BSK (Batajnica)              34 14  6 14  49-44  48
 7. Lokomotiva (Makis)           34 13  8 13  44-38  47
 8. Borac (Ostruznica)           34 11 13 10  44-52  46
 9. Policajac (Beograd)    	 34 12  9 13  56-45  45
10. IMT (Novi Beograd)           34 12  9 13  44-37  45
11. Trudbenik (Beograd)          34 13  6 15  46-41  45
12. Sumadija (Jagnjilo)          34 12  9 13  63-63  45
13. Zmaj (Zemun)                 34 13  6 15  39-41  45
14. Velika Krsna (V. Krsna)	 34 13  6 15  51-64  45
15. Vinca (Vinca)                34 13  5 16  53-67  44  [2 1 1 0 2-0 4]
-------------------------------------------------------
16. GSP Polet (Beograd)          34 13  5 16  36-44  44  [2 0 1 1 0-2 1]  Relegated
17. Mladi Obilic (Beograd)	 34 10  3 21  33-58  33  Relegated
18. Lasta (Sremcica)        	 34  3 10 21  28-86  19  Relegated

VOJVODJANSKA LIGA - ZAPAD

 1. OFK Futog Viskol (Futog)	 30 20  4  6  60-27  64  [*]
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Proleter (Novi Sad)		 30 15 12  3  50-26  57  Promoted
 3. Fruskogorac (Sr. Kamenica)   30 15 10  5  35-18  55
 4. TSK (Temerin)		 30 15  6  9  39-20  51
 5. Slavija (Novi Sad)		 30 13 10  7  46-27  48
 6. Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 	 30 13  6 11  39-33  45
 7. Borac (Novi Sad)		 30 12  6 12  33-34  42
 8. Buducnost (Mladenovo)	 30 11  8 11  34-33  41
 9. Mladost (Turija)		 30 11  8 11  39-44  41
10. Jugovic (Kac)		 30 10  6 14  39-44  36
11. Kulpin (Kulpin)		 30 10  6 14  27-46  36
12. Zeleznicar (Novi Sad)	 30 10  5 15  32-48  35  [2 2 0 0 2-0 6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Sutjeska (Backo D. Polje)	 30 10  5 15  34-41  35  [2 0 0 2 0-2 0]  Rel. P.-off
-------------------------------------------------------
14. Jedinstvo (Gospodjinci)	 30  8  5 17  30-55  29  Relegated
15. Novkabel (Novi Sad)		 30  6  8 16  23-32  25  Relegated
16. Veternik (Veternik)		 30  5  7 18  29-53  22  Relegated

NB: Slavija (Novi Sad) and Novkabel one point deducted.
    Promotion/Relegation Play-off:
    Sutjeska (Backo Dobro Polje) 1-1, 2-0 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
    Sutjeska remain in Vojvodjanska liga - zapad.
[*] OFK Futog Viskol refused to play Third level; Proleter (Novi Sad) promoted.

VOJVODJANSKA LIGA - JUG

 1. Jedinstvo L. (St. Pazova)	 30 18  8  4  68-24  60  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. LSK (Lacarak)		 30 15  7  8  47-31  52
 3. Sloga (Erdevik)		 30 14  9  7  39-30  51
 4. Borac (Martinci)		 30 14  5 11  54-44  47
 5. 1. maj Agroruma (Ruma)	 30 13  6 11  37-30  45
 6. Radnicki (Sid)		 30 12  6 12  50-43  42
 7. Jadran (Golubinci)		 30 11  5 14  36-42  38
 8. Donji Srem (Pecinci)	 30 11  5 14  41-50  38
 9. Jedinstvo (Platicevo)	 30 10  7 13  39-46  37
10. Jedinstvo (Ruma)		 30  9 10 11  29-37  37
11. Jedinstvo (Morovic)		 30 10  7 13  43-52  37
12. Sremac (Vojka)     		 30 11  4 15  36-47  37
13. Sloven (Ruma)		 30  8 11 11  32-47  35
14. Zeleznicar (Indjija)	 30  9  6 15  30-43  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Dunav (Stari Banovci)	 30  9 11 10  29-28  32  [2 1 1 0 3-1 4] Rel. P.-off
-------------------------------------------------------
16. Ljukovo (Ljukovo)		 30  7 11 12  27-43  32  [2 0 1 1 1-3 1] Relegated

NB: Jedinstvo Lifam (Stara Pazova) two points deducted.
    Dunav (Stari Banovci) six points deducted.
    Promotion/Relegatio Play-off:
    Radnicki Podrum Irig (Irig) 1-1, 2-1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
    Dunav (Stari Banovci) relegated, Radnicki Podrum Irig (Irig) promoted.

VOJVODJANSKA LIGA - ISTOK

 1. Jedinstvo (Vrsac)		 30 22  3  5  59-23  69  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Radnicki (Sutjeska)		 30 19  2  9  51-22  59
 3. Buducnost (Srpska Crnja)	 30 17  3 10  50-33  54
 4. Crvena zvezda (V. Stepa)	 30 15  4 11  59-37  49
 5. Jedinstvo (Novi Becej)	 30 15  2 13  58-42  47
 6. Kozara (Ban. Veliko Selo)	 30 12  9  9  50-34  45
 7. BAK (Bela Crkva)		 30 14  3 13  51-45  45
 8. Vojvodina (Novo Milosevo)	 30 14  2 14  50-41  44
 9. Begej (Zitiste)		 30 12  5 13  42-42  41
10. Mladost (Omoljica)		 30 12  3 15  52-60  39
11. Spartak (Debeljaca)		 30 11  6 13  41-50  39
12. Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)	 30 11  5 14  47-61  38
13. Bilecanin (Secanj)		 30 12  3 15  41-57  38
-------------------------------------------------------
14. Jedinstvo S. (Kacarevo)	 30 10  5 15  49-78  35
15. Sloga (Banat. Novo Selo)	 30  9  3 18  34-67  30  relegated
16. Radnicki (Zrenjanin)	 30  3  6 21  23-65  14  Relegated

NB: Bilecanin (Secanj) and Radnicki (Zrenjanin) one point deducted;
    because of mergation PSK (Pancevo) and Dinamo (Pancevo), Jedinstvo
    Stevic (Kacarevo) stay in fourth level.

VOJVODJANSKA LIGA - SEVER

 1. Horgos Zl. voda  (Horgos)	 30 23  1  6  82-33  70  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Senta (Senta)		 30 17  4  9  65-42  55
 3. Palic Koming (Palic)	 30 15  3 12  54-51  48
 4. Radnicki (Ratkovo)		 30 15  3 12  48-48  48
 5. POFK Hajduk (Kula)  	 30 14  5 11  59-43  47
 6. Radnicki (Bajmok)    	 30 15  2 13  50-48  47
 7. Polet (Sivac)		 30 14  4 12  42-38  46
 8. Backa Topola (B. Topola)	 30 13  5 12  45-27  44
 9. Borac (Backi Gracac)	 30 12  7 11  51-48  43
10. Stanisic (Stanisic)		 30 13  4 13  45-52  43
11. Obilic (Novi Knezevac)	 30 12  6 12  58-57  42
12. Polet (Karavukovo)		 30 13  3 14  35-55  42
13. Hajduk (Backo Dusanovo)	 30 11  6 13  48-53  39
-------------------------------------------------------
14. Vinogradar (Hajdukovo)	 30  9  5 16  42-51  32
15. BSK (Backi Brestovac)	 30  5  7 18  37-62  22  Relegated
16. Radnicki (Tornjos)		 30  3  7 20  22-75  16  Relegated

NB: because of mergation Tavankut (Tavankut) and Palic Koming (Palic),
    Vinogradar (Hajdukovo) stay in Fourth level.

POSAVSKA ZONA

 1. Jadar (Gornji Dobric)	 28 19  3  6  63-26  60  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Drina (Ljubovija)		 28 15  6  7  57-36  51
 3. Zeleznicar (Lajkovac)	 28 15  4  9  61-32  49
 4. Jedinstvo (Vladimirci)	 28 14  2 12  52-49  44
 5. Radnicki Stobex (Klupci)	 28 12  5 11  52-46  41
 6. Radnicki (Koceljeva)	 28 12  3 13  48-44  39
 7. Milicionar (Bogatic)	 28 10  8 10  48-57  38
 8. Jedinstvo R. (M. Zvornik)	 28 10  6 12  50-51  36
 9. Radnicki Zorka (Sabac)	 28  9  9 10  51-56  36
10. Ribnica (Mionica)		 28 11  3 14  43-61  36
11. Radjevac (Krupanj)		 28  9  8 11  41-45  35
12. Radnicki (Valjevo) 		 28  9  8 11  36-43  35
13. Krusik 04 (Valjevo)		 28 10  2 16  38-55  32
14. Bezbednost (Valjevo)	 28  7 10 11  36-44  31
-------------------------------------------------------
15. Majur (Majur)		 28  8  3 17  33-64  27  Relegated
 -. Zvizdar (Zvizdar)		 withdrew

PODUNAVSKA ZONA

 1. Morava (Velika Plana)	 28 22  3  3  82-23  69  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Selevac (Selevac)		 28 21  5  2  78-15  68
 3. VGSK (Veliko Gradiste)	 28 14  4 10  63-46  46
 4. Omladinac (Setonje)		 28 14  3 11  48-41  45
 5. Homoljac (Zagubica)		 28 14  1 13  57-52  43
 6. Obilic (Zivica)		 28 13  3 12  53-42  42 
 7. Vrbovac (Vrbovac)            28 12  4 12  55-45  40
 8. Sumadija (Azanja)		 28 13  1 14  50-53  40
 9. Sapine (Sapine)		 28 11  5 12  60-57  38
10. Borac (Zabari)		 28 11  5 12  47-56  38
11. Zvizd (Kucevo)		 28 10  5 13  44-55  35
12. Napredak (Veliko Crnice)	 28 10  4 14  48-58  34
-------------------------------------------------------
13. Napredak (Markovac)		 28  8  8 12  42-49  32  Relegated
14. Polet (Aleksandrovac)	 28  5  3 20  35-88  18  Relegated
15. Bambi (Branicevo)		 28  4  2 22  32-114 14  Relegated
 -. Vojv. Milenko (Klicevac)     15  6  1  8  27-36  19  [*]

[*] during winter break Vojvoda Milenko merged with Trgovacki Pozarevac (Third level) into Vojvoda Milenko; all their results were annulled.

SUMADIJSKA ZONA

 1. Bane (Raska)    		 34 26  5  3  89-22  83  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok)	 34 26  3  5  70-22  81
 3. Badnjevac (Badnjevac)        34 22  3  9  56-25  69
 4. Sumadija (Arandjelovac)	 34 20  6  8  78-29  66
 5. Goc (Vrnjacka Banja)	 34 19  4 11  55-35  60
 6. Vodojaza (Grosnica)		 34 17  5 12  62-43  56
 7. Karadjordje Ml. (Topola)	 34 15  3 16  56-44  48
 8. Tutin (Tutin)		 34 14  6 14  61-53  48
 9. Omladinac (Novo Selo)	 34 14  5 15  66-66  47
10. Kraljevo Hajd. (Jarcujak)    34 13  5 16  47-56  44
11. Rudar (Baljevac)   		 34 13  4 17  48-62  43
12. Josanica (Novi Pazar)	 34 12  6 16  33-39  42
13. Erdoglija (Kragujevac)	 34 11  8 15  38-55  41
14. Stanovo (Kragujevac)	 34 10  7 17  40-58  37
-------------------------------------------------------
15. Sumadinac (Natalinci)	 34 11  2 21  32-58  34  Relegated
16. Ibar (Leposavic)		 34 10  3 21  31-75  32  Relagated
17. Slavija (Kragujevac)	 34  8  5 21  32-74  28  Relegated
18. Arsenal (Kragujevac)  	 34  5  0 29  29-107 14  Relegated

NB: Goc, Sumadinac (Natalinci), Ibar, Slavija and Arsenal one point deducted.

MORAVICKA ZONA

 1. Sloboda (Cacak)		 30 24  3  3  67-23  75  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. FAP (Priboj)		 30 20  6  4  64-21  66
 3. Polimlje (Prijepolje)	 30 20  4  6  85-26  64
 4. Dragacevo (Guca)		 30 17  3 10  57-39  54
 5. Zlatibor (Cajetina)		 30 13  6 11  63-43  45
 6. Omladinac (Zablace)		 30 11  7 12  37-47  40
 7. Sloga (Sjenica)		 30 11  6 13  38-40  39
 8. Polet (Ljubic)		 30 11  6 13  34-46  39
 9. GP Zlatibor (Uzice)		 30 12  2 16  50-51  38
10. Crnookosa (Kosjeric)	 30 12  2 16  47-58  38
11. Sloga (Bajina Basta) 	 30 12  2 16  39-51  38
12. Zlatar (Nova Varos)		 30 11  4 15  45-35  37
13. Mladi rudar (Rudnik)	 30 10  7 13  33-50  37
-------------------------------------------------------
14. Orlovac (Mrcajevci)		 30 10  6 14  54-61  36  Relegated
15. Polet (Trbusani)		 30  8  6 16  34-73  30  Relegated
16. Buducnost (Arilje)		 30  1  4 25  21-104  6  Relegated

NB: Buducnost (Arilje) one point deducted.

POMORAVSKA ZONA

 1. Trayal (Krusevac)		 30 24  2  4  113-30   74  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 2. Jagodina (Jagodina)		 30 20  3  7   77-27   63
 3. Prva petoletka (Trstenik)	 30 18  3  9   81-36   57 
 4. Borac (Bivolje)		 30 17  4  9   76-54   55
 5. Zupa (Aleksandrovac)	 30 15  7  8   56-36   52
 6. Temnic Lipa (Varvarin)	 30 14  3 13   51-53   45
 7. Morava (Cuprija)		 30 14  4 12   66-57   41  
 8. Sloga (Despotovac)		 30 11  3 16   49-53   36
 9. Mladi radnik (Bacina)	 30 11  3 16   51-74   36 
10. Rembas (Resavica)		 30 12  2 16   55-83   36
11. 14. oktobar (Krusevac)	 30 10  5 15   46-57   35 
12. SFS Borac (Paracin)		 30 11  4 15   48-67   34 
13. Sloga (Dasnica)		 30 11  2 17   59-107  34
14. Istok 63 (Plana)         	 30  9  1 20   40-78   28  [*]
15. Dragocvet (Dragocvet)	 30  8  4 18   38-63   27  [*]
---------------------------------------------------------
16. Mladost (Lomnica)  		 30  8  4 18   49-80   25  Relegated 
 -. Borac (Bosnjane)		 withdrew after round 21
 -. Glogovac (Glogovac)		 withdrew after round 3

NB: Morava (Cuprija) five points deducted; SFS Borac and Mladost (Lomnica) three  
    points deducted; Rembas two points deducted; Sloga (Dasnica) and Dragocvet one 
    point deducted.
[*] If league reduced for 2006/07 season to 16 teams Dragocvet and Istok 63 also 
    relegated.

TIMOCKA ZONA

 1. Bor (Bor)			 30 23  4  3  103-19  73  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rudar (Bor)			 30 19  7  4   73-21  64
 3. Rudar Fira (Grljan)		 30 19  7  4   61-25  64
 4. Ozren (Sokobanja)	 	 30 19  1 10   70-43  58
 5. Hajduk Veljko (Negotin)	 30 16  6  8   52-31  54
 6. Rtanj (Boljevac)		 30 15  3 12   42-42  48
 7. Putevi (Zajecar)		 30 13  7 10   58-44  46
 8. Radnicki (Lubnica)		 30 14  4 12   54-47  45
 9. Timocanin (Knjazevac)	 30 12  3 15   65-57  39
10. Sloga (Kobisnica)	 	 30  8  7 15   38-64  31
11. Dunav (Prahovo)		 30  8  5 17   43-68  29
12. Kablovi (Zajecar)		 30  8  3 19   32-64  27
13. Egeta (Brza Palanka)	 30  7  5 18   39-77  25
14. Majdanpek (Majdanpek)	 30  6  7 17   35-87  24  [4 3 0 1 10-8 9]
15. Sloga (Kalna)		 30  8  3 19   42-72  24  [4 1 1 2  8-5 4]
--------------------------------------------------------
16. Porec (Donji Milanovac)	 30  8  2 21   34-80  24  [4 1 1 2  3-8 4] Relegated

NB: Radnicki (Lubnica), Majdanpek and Egeta one point deducted; 
    Porec two points deducted; Sloga (Kalna) three points deducted.

NISKA ZONA

 1. Svrljig (Svrljig)	    	 28 22  5  1  80-21  71  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Napredak (Aleksinac)         28 20  6  2  63-15  66
 3. Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad) 	 28 16  4  8  61-40  52
 4. Mramor (Mramor)		 28 16  3  9  72-38  51
 5. Mladost (Medosevac)		 28 13  4 11  45-41  43
 6. Buducnost (Prva Kutina)      28 11  6 11  43-43  39
 7. Radnicki (Capljinac)     	 28 10  5 13  48-44  35
 8. Jedinstvo (Pirot)		 28 11  2 15  65-72  35
 9. Jastrebac Proleter (Nis)	 28  8  9 11  50-53  32
10. Nasa krila (Belotinac)	 28  9  5 14  33-60  32
11. Jedinstvo (Bela Palanka)	 28  9  4 15  56-84  31 
12. Aluminijum (Nis)	     	 28  8  5 15  42-54  29
13. Luznica (Babusnica)		 28  8  5 15  41-65  29
-------------------------------------------------------
14. Palilulac (Nis)		 28  7  7 14  31-48  28  Relegated
15. Radnicki (Knez Selo)     	 28  6  2 20  25-77  20  Relegated
 -. Bukovik (Razanj)	    	 withdrew after round 11

NB: Jastrebac Proleter one point deducted.

JUZNOMORAVSKA ZONA

 1. Toplicanin (Prokuplje)	 30 24  1  5  95-23  73  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2. Zlocudovo (Zlocudovo)	 30 18  3  9  96-55  57 
 3. Bobiste (Bobiste)		 30 17  2 11  56-43  53
 4. BSK (Bujanovac)		 30 16  3 11  76-55  51
 5. Manojlovce (Manojlovce)	 30 17  0 13  72-57  51
 6. Radnik (Surdulica)	 	 30 15  4 11  78-46  49
 7. Mladost (Bosilegrad)         30 14  5 11  56-37  47
 8. Jedinstvo (Bosnjace)	 30 15  2 13  58-40  47
 9. Lemind (Leskovac)		 30 14  4 12  63-47  46
10. Zitoradja (Zitoradja)	 30 14  4 12  65-57  46
11. Jablanica (Medvedja)	 30 14  2 14  57-55  44
12. Pusta Reka (Bojnik)		 30 12  3 15  56-72  39
-------------------------------------------------------
13. MSK (Manastiriste)		 30 12  4 14  49-69  39  Excluded after round 29
14. Jastrebac (Blace)		 30 10  3 17  49-62  33  Relegated
15. Plemetina (Plemetina)        30  5  5 20  34-79  20  Relegated
16. Jug Bogdan (Djakus)		 30  0  1 29  16-179  1  Relegated

NB: MSK (Manastiriste) one point deducted.



MONTENEGRO FOURTH LEVEL

NB: fourth level in Montenegro is divided into three groups:

Juzna regija (Southern region)

Winners: Otrant (Ulcinj)

Srednja regija (Central region)

Winners: Zabjelo (Podgorica)

Severna regija (Northern region)
  [8 teams: Jezero (Plav), Tekstilac (Bijelo Polje),
            Pljevlja (Pljevlja), Komovi (Andrijevica),
            Polimlje (Murino), Donje Luge (Donje Luge-Berane),
            Prvijenac (Bijelo Polje), Zupanica (Rozaje)]

Final table: Jezero (Plav) 54, Tekstilac 44, Donje Luge 43 ...

NB: the three regional winners play off for two places in second level
    Montenegro 2006/07

[May 19]
Otrant (Ulcinj)      2-0 Jezero (Plav)
[May 24]
Zabjelo (Podgorica)  1-0 Otrant (Ulcinje)
[May 27]
Jezero (Plav)        1-0 Zabjelo (Podgorica)
[May 31]
Jezero (Plav)        2-1 Otrant (Ulcinje)
[Jun 3]
Otrant (Ulcinje)     0-0 Zabjelo (Podgorica)
[Jun 7]
Zabjelo (Podgorica)  3-1 Jezero (Plav)

Final Table:

 1. Zabjelo (Podgorica)   4  2  1  1   4- 2  7  To Second Level
 2. Jezero (Plav)         4  2  0  2   4- 6  6  To Second Level
----------------------------------------------
 3. Otrant (Ulcinj)       4  1  1  2   3- 3  4  To Third Level


2004/05.

2006/07 (Serbia).

2006/07 (Montenegro).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Dragoljub JovanoviŠ for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Dragoljub JovanoviŠ (dragoljubj@telekom.yu)
Last updated: 15 Aug 2006

(C) Copyright Dragoljub JovanoviŠ and RSSSF 2005/06
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.