Japan 2018


J1 League
Emperor's Cup
J.League YBC Levain Cup
J2 League
J3 League
JFL

J1 League

Table:

 1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima       11   9  1  1  15- 5  28
 2.FC Tokyo                  11   7  1  3  19-13  22
 3.Kawasaki Frontale         11   6  3  2  17- 7  21 
 4.Consadole Sapporo         11   5  4  2  16-12  19 
 5.Cerezo Osaka              11   5  4  2  15-13  19
 6.Vegalta Sendai            11   4  4  3  11-12  16
 7.Shimizu S-Pulse           11   4  3  4  14-11  15  
 8.Vissel Kobe               11   4  3  4  17-15  15
 9.Júbilo Iwata              11   4  3  4  10-10  15
10.Shonan Bellmare           11   4  3  4  12-13  15  [+] 
11.Kashiwa Reysol            11   4  2  5  12-12  14
12.V-Varen Nagasaki          11   4  2  5  14-16  14  [+]
13.Yokohama F. Marinos       11   3  3  5  15-17  12
14.Urawa Red Diamonds        11   3  3  5  10-12  12
15.Kashima Antlers           11   3  3  5   8-13  12 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
16.Gamba Osaka               11   3  1  7  12-16  10
----------------------------------------------------
17.Sagan Tosu                11   2  2  7  10-18   8
18.Nagoya Grampus            11   2  1  8  11-23   7  [+]


Round 1 
[Feb 23] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Vissel Kobe                   19,633 
  [Kyosuke Tagawa 3 pen – Mike Havenaar 87] 
[Feb 24] 
FC Tokyo                1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            35,951 
  [Keigo Higashi 48 – Tomoaki Makino 50] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Consadole Sapporo             17,026 
  [Teerasil Dangda 28] 
Gamba Osaka             2-3  Nagoya Grampus                28,681 
  [Yasuhito Endo 13, Shun Nagasawa 79 – Gabriel Xavier 26, 
   Willian Rocha 51, Jô 84] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              12,148 
  [Lee Jeong-Hyeop 8, Toshiki Ishikawa 80 – Daichi Tagami 16] 
[Feb 25] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                15,655 
  [Ko Itakura 53] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-0  Kashima Antlers               19,632 
Júbilo Iwata            0-3  Kawasaki Frontale             31,375 
  [Kengo Nakamura 24, Shogo Taniguchi 43, Eduardo 45] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           23,049 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 86 – Ryosuke Yamanaka 17] 

Round 2 
[Mar 2] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Shonan Bellmare               22,475 
  [Yu Kobayashi 56 – Temma Matsuda 66] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-3  Consadole Sapporo             10,415 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 27, Toshiyuki Takagi 43, Yoichiro Kakitani 72 – 
   Chanathip Songkrasin 62, Kazuki Fukai 69, Ryosuke Shindo 79] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,659 
  [Kei Koizumi 49, ? (Y) 75 og] 
[Mar 3] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  38,916 
  [Gabriel Xavier 8] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Vegalta Sendai                16,990 
  [Naoki Ishihara 57] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Gamba Osaka                   24,545 
  [Mu Kanazaki 78] 
Vissel Kobe             2-4  Shimizu S-Pulse               24,058 
  [Junya Tanaka 32, Jung Woo-Young 69 – Crislan 13, 
   Koya Kitagawa 26, Yugo Tatsuta 72, Shota Kaneko 82] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-2  Sagan Tosu                    14,125 
  [Takashi Sawada 2, Musashi Suzuki 35 – Hideto Takahashi 60, 
   Jung Seung-Hyun 84] 
[Mar 4] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           41,324 
  [Takuya Aoki 43 – Kosei Shibasaki 66, Sho Inagaki 79] 

Round 3 
[Mar 10] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Gamba Osaka                   22,520 
  [Eduardo Neto 8, Akihiro Ienaga 55] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Sagan Tosu                    11,247 
  [Hugo Vieira 87 – Cho Dong-Geon 12, Victor Ibarbo 57 pen] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Vissel Kobe                   14,270 
  [Naoki Ishihara 86 – Masatoshi Mihara 27] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            15,975 
  [Musashi Suzuki 44 pen – Zlatan Ljubijankic 76] 
Kashima Antlers         0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           16,799 
  [Takuya Wada 51] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  11,091 
  [Cristiano 4 – Souza 60] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-0  FC Tokyo                      13,928 
  [Adailton 52, Fozil Musayev 89] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-3  Shimizu S-Pulse               19,390 
  [Jay Bothroyd 15 – Crislan 26, Shota Kaneko 48, Yosuke Kawai 67] 
[Mar 11] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Nagoya Grampus                12,465 

Round 4 [Mar 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              13,568 
  [Jay Bothroyd 53, Chanathip Songkrasin 90+ - Hijiri Onaga 82] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Vegalta Sendai                13,965 
  [Shota Kaneko 9 – Takuma Abe 70] 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Shonan Bellmare               16,568 
  [Diego Oliveira 46] 
Gamba Osaka             2-2  Kashiwa Reysol                21,758 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 21, 86 – Ataru Esaka 8, 18] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           33,168 
  [Hugo Vieira 81] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  Cerezo Osaka                  20,108 
  [Naoyuki Fujita 34, Lukas Podolski 83] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  16,962 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Kashima Antlers               17,757 
  [Mu Kanazaki 14] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-1  Kawasaki Frontale             25,898 
  [Yoshito Okubo 65] 

Round 5 
[Mar 30] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-1  Vissel Kobe                    9,642 
  [Junya Ito 68, 86 – Junya Tanaka 74] 
[Mar 31] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              13,158 
  [Takuma Nishimura 31] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           17,032 
  [Hugo Vieira 11] 
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Consadole Sapporo             19,629 
FC Tokyo                3-2  Gamba Osaka                   21,940 
  [Keigo Higashi 2, Masato Morishige 12, Diego Oliveira 64 – 
   Hwang Ui-Jo 45 pen, 58] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           24,018 
  [Patric 85] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Shonan Bellmare               13,882 
  [Yang Dong-Hyun 13, Kenyu Sugimoto 86 – Takuya Okamoto 36] 
Sagan Tosu              3-2  Nagoya Grampus                12,957 
  [Hideto Takahashi 74, Victor Ibarbo 77, Kyosuke Tagawa 90+ - 
   Gabriel Xavier 14, 69] 
[Apr 1] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            21,755 
  [Kengo Kawamata 45, 81 – Shinzo Koroki 8] 

Round 6 
[Apr 7] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-0  Nagoya Grampus                17,390 
  [Ryosuke Shindo 26, Ken Tokura 69, ? (N) 73 og] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               30,598 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Sagan Tosu                    10,627 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 27, Yusuke Maruhashi 55 – Cho Dong-Geon 77] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Vegalta Sendai                28,984 
  [Shinzo Koroki 5] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  Kashima Antlers               13,947 
  [? (K) 5 og, Miki Yamane 90+ - Yuma Suzuki 7] 
[Apr 8] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-5  FC Tokyo                       9,873 
  [Keita Nakamura 24, Shogo Nakahara 53 – Diego Oliveira 4, 50 pen, 56, 
   Keigo Higashi 15, Kensuke Nagai 40] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           11,089 
  [Sho Sasaki 17] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Vissel Kobe                   20,606 
  [Shuhei Otsuki 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Kawasaki Frontale             37,332 
  [Yuji Nakazawa 61 – Akihiro Ienaga 58] 

Round 7 [Apr 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Shonan Bellmare               11,183 
  [Ken Tokura 90+] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Kashima Antlers               17,260 
  [? (K) 39 og, Sei Muroya 55 – Mu Kanazaki 29] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  17,113 
  [Kei Chinen 22 – Yusuke Maruhashi 31, Takaki Fukumitsu 36] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               6,193 
  [Musashi Suzuki 23] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-3  Vegalta Sendai                 9,297 
  [Jô 53, 89 pen – Naoki Ishihara 23, Takuma Nishimura 37, 68] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Júbilo Iwata                  12,625 
  [Fabio 4, Hwang Ui-Jo 86] 
Vissel Kobe             2-3  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,758 
  [Wellington 51, Daiju Sasaki 63 – Yuki Muto 24, 
   Takuya Iwanami 72, Mauricio 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            7,344 
  [Teerasil Dangda 51 pen, Patric 79, 90 – Hugo Vieira 41 pen] 
Sagan Tosu              1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,138 
  [Yuji Ono 75 – Kim Bo-Kyung 7, Hiroto Nakagawa 37] 

Round 8 
[Apr 14] 
Kashima Antlers         2-0  Nagoya Grampus                17,921 
  [Mu Kanazaki 10, 88] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Consadole Sapporo              9,533 
  [Masashi Kamekawa 9 – Takumi Miyayoshi 13, Ken Tokura 87] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-0  Gamba Osaka                    8,745 
  [Keita Nakamura 18, Hijiri Onaga 48, Shogo Nakahara 63] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  FC Tokyo                      17,790 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 74] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Kawasaki Frontale             14,024 
[Apr 15] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Vissel Kobe                   16,313 
  [Olivier Boumal 58 – Hirotaka Mita 68, Kazuma Watanabe 79] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-0  Sagan Tosu                    11,126 
  [Takuya Matsuura 57] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               28,295 
  [Shinzo Koroki 23, 29 – Shota Kaneko 54] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,082 
  [Patric 51, 80] 

Round 9 
[Apr 21] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  FC Tokyo                      12,615 
  [Kensuke Nagai 59] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-3  Júbilo Iwata                  13,316 
  [Takuya Matsuura 56, Daiki Ogawa 58, Taishi Taguchi 82] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Sagan Tosu                    13,706 
  [Patric 83] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-0  Consadole Sapporo             39,091 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-1  Kashima Antlers               24,358 
  [? (KA) 5 og, Eduardo Neto 47, Kengo Nakamura 65, 
   Yoshito Okubo 81 – Ryota Nagaki 64] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-4  Shonan Bellmare               19,117 
  [Hugo Vieira 27, 44, 45, Milos Degenek 57 - ? (Y) 8 og, 
   Shunsuke Kikuchi 28, Alen Stevanovic 41, 45+] 
Vissel Kobe             3-0  Nagoya Grampus                18,681 
  [Jung Woo-Young 12, Lukas Podolski 51, 81] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  35,242 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 41 pen] 
[Apr 22] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,676 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 50] 

Round 10 [Apr 25] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            6,729 
  [Ken Tokura 49, Ryosuke Shindo 66 – Takashi Kanai 44] 
Kashima Antlers         1-1  Vissel Kobe                    7,672 
  [Yuma Suzuki 55 – Hirotaka Mita 34] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,257 
  [Hiroto Nakagawa 72] 
FC Tokyo                3-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,425 
  [Diego Oliveira 5 pen, 51, Kensuke Nagai 9 – Sho Inagaki 60] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Gamba Osaka                    8,002 
  [Shunsuke Kikuchi 16] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               8,047 
  [Kengo Kawamata 90+ pen - Daichi Tagami 75, Juanma 81] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-3  Shimizu S-Pulse                9,774 
  [Rocha 82 – Koya Kitagawa 44, Hideki Ishige 70, Shota Kaneko 86] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Vegalta Sendai                 8,165 
  [Hiroshi Kiyotake 51, 60 – Koji Hachisuka 10] 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Kawasaki Frontale              8,490 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 56, Yu Kobayashi 67] 

Round 11 
[Apr 28] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,639 
  [Teerasil Dangda 52, Sho Sasaki 59] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-2  Consadole Sapporo             13,812 
  [Takuma Nishimura 47, Kazuki Oiwa 90+ - Akito Fukumori 16, 
   Chanathip Songkrasin 78] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                13,100 
  [Chong Tese 38, Koya Kitagawa 41 – Cristiano 40] 
FC Tokyo                3-2  Nagoya Grampus                25,185 
  [Diego Oliveira 20 pen, 46, Kensuke Nagai 38 – Jô 32, Rocha 63] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  13,884 
  [Kengo Kawamata 25 – Kenyu Sugimoto 56 pen] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Shonan Bellmare               33,132 
  [Toshiki Ishikawa 30] 
Vissel Kobe             1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             19,847 
  [Hirotaka Mita 78 – Shogo Taniguchi 7, Yu Kobayashi 88] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Kashima Antlers               27,348 
  [Keita Endo 7, Jun Amano 21, Kosuke Nakamachi 66] 
[Apr 29] 
Gamba Osaka             3-0  Sagan Tosu                    18,642 
  [Shu Kurata 68, Hwang Ui-Jo 82, Mateus 90+] 

Table:

 1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima       11   9  1  1  15- 5  28
 2.FC Tokyo                  11   7  1  3  19-13  22
 3.Kawasaki Frontale         11   6  3  2  17- 7  21 
 4.Consadole Sapporo         11   5  4  2  16-12  19 
 5.Cerezo Osaka              11   5  4  2  15-13  19
 6.Vegalta Sendai            11   4  4  3  11-12  16
 7.Shimizu S-Pulse           11   4  3  4  14-11  15  
 8.Vissel Kobe               11   4  3  4  17-15  15
 9.Júbilo Iwata              11   4  3  4  10-10  15
10.Shonan Bellmare           11   4  3  4  12-13  15  [+] 
11.Kashiwa Reysol            11   4  2  5  12-12  14
12.V-Varen Nagasaki          11   4  2  5  14-16  14  [+]
13.Yokohama F. Marinos       11   3  3  5  15-17  12
14.Urawa Red Diamonds        11   3  3  5  10-12  12
15.Kashima Antlers           11   3  3  5   8-13  12 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
16.Gamba Osaka               11   3  1  7  12-16  10
----------------------------------------------------
17.Sagan Tosu                11   2  2  7  10-18   8
18.Nagoya Grampus            11   2  1  8  11-23   7  [+]

Top scorers: 

1.DIEGO Queiróz de OLIVEIRA (FC Tokyo)                               9  [Brazil] 
2.Hugo Felipe da Costa Oliveira ‘HUGO VIEIRA’ (Yokohama F. Marinos)  7  [Portugal] 
  HWANG Ui-Jo (Gamba Osaka)                                          7  [South Korea]
4.Anderson PATRIC Aguiar Oliveira (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)              6  [Brazil]  
5.KANAZAKI Mu (Kashima Antlers)                                      5 
  KANEKO Shota (Shimizu S-Pulse)                                     5 
6.GABRIEL Augusto XAVIER (Nagoya Grampus)                            4  [Brazil]
  João Alves de Assis Silva ‘JÔ’ (Nagoya Grampus)                    4  [Brazil]  
  KAWAMATA Kengo (Júbilo Iwata)                                      4 
  KOROKI Shinzo (Urawa Red Diamonds)                                 4 
  NAGAI Kensuke (FC Tokyo)                                           4 
  NISHIMURA Takuma (Vegalta Sendai)                                  4 
  TOKURA Ken (Consadole Sapporo)                                     4 


Round 12 [May 2] 
Kashima Antlers         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Júbilo Iwata 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Gamba Osaka             -  Vegalta Sendai 
Vissel Kobe             -  FC Tokyo 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Sagan Tosu              -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 13 
[May 5] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Gamba Osaka 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Júbilo Iwata 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  FC Tokyo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kashima Antlers         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
[May 6] 
Sagan Tosu              -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 14 
[May 12] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Shonan Bellmare 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vissel Kobe 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashima Antlers 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Gamba Osaka 
[May 13] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sagan Tosu 
FC Tokyo                -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 15 
[May 19] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Gamba Osaka             -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Júbilo Iwata 
[May 20] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Sagan Tosu              -  FC Tokyo 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 16 [Jul 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Tokyo 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Sagan Tosu 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Gamba Osaka 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Vissel Kobe 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Nahoya Grampus 

Round 17 [Jul 22] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Vissel Kobe             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Kashima Antlers         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Júbilo Iwata 
FC Tokyo                -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vegalta Sendai 

Round 18 
[Jul 27] 
FC Tokyo                -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
[Jul 28] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Consadole Sapporo 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kashima Antlers 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Sagan Tosu              -  Júbilo Iwata 

Round 19 [Aug 1] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kashima Antlers         -  FC Tokyo 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sagan Tosu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Gamba Osaka 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vissel Kobe 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Consadole Sapporo 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 

Round 20 [Aug 5] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Gamba Osaka 
Kashima Antlers         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
FC Tokyo                -  Vissel Kobe 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Shonan Bellmare 
Sagan Tosu              -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 21 
[Aug 10] 
Gamba Osaka             -  FC Tokyo 
[Aug 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Cerezo Osaka 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kashima Antlers 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Vegalta Sendai 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Vissel Kobe             -  Júbilo Iwata 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Sagan Tosu              -  Urawa Red Diamonds 

Round 22 [Aug 15] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Urawa red Diamonds      -  Júbilo Iwata 
FC Tokyo                -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Sagan Tosu 
Gamba Osaka             -  Consadole Sapporo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kashima Antlers 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 23 [Aug 19] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  FC Tokyo 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Sagan Tosu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Cerezo Osaka 
Kashima Antlers         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Gamba Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Vissel Kobe 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 24 
[Aug 25] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Júbilo Iwata 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
[Aug 26] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Vissel Kobe             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shonan Bellmare         -  FC Tokyo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 25 
[Aug 31] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Shonan Bellmare 
[tba] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vissel Kobe 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Cerezo Osaka 
FC Tokyo                -  Sagan Tosu 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 26 
[Sep 14] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Júbilo Iwata 
[tba] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  FC Tokyo 
Kashima Antlers         -  Shonan Bellmare 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Consadole Sapporo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Nagoya Grampus          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Vissel Kobe             -  Famba Osaka 
Sagan Tosu              -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 

Round 27 
[Sep 21] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Gamba Osaka 
[tba] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashima Antlers 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Vissel Kobe 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Sagan Tosu 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Nagoya Grampus 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  FC Tokyo 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Vegalta Sendai 

Round 28 [tba] 

Round 29 
[Oct 5] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Consadole Sapporo 
[tba] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashima Antlers         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Júbilo Iwata 
Nagoya Grampus          -  FC Tokyo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Gamba Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sagan Tosu              -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 30 
[Oct 19] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Nagoya Grampus 
[tba] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Cerezo Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vissel Kobe 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba Osaka             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Júbilo Iwata 

Round 31 
[Nov 2] 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
[tba] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Kashima Antlers         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  FC Tokyo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Vissel Kobe 
Sagan Tosu              -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 32 [Nov 10] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Júbilo Iwata 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vegalta Sendai 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 33 [Nov 24] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Vissel Kobe 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Gamba Osaka             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Nagoya Grampus 
Sagan Tosu              -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 34 [Dec 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  FC Tokyo 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Júbilo Iwata 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Vissel Kobe             -  Vegalta Sendai 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Shimizu S-Pulse 



Emperor's Cup

First Round [May 26-27] 

Participants: 
Prefectural Cup winners (47 teams)
Amateur seeded team (1 team: Ryutsu Keizai Univ. FC)

Second Round [Jun 6] 

Participants: 
J1 and J2 clubs (40 teams)
First Round winners (24 teams)

Third Round [Jul 11] 

Fourth Round [Aug 22] 

Quarterfinals [Oct 24] 

Semifinals [Dec 16] 

Final [Dec 24] 



J.League YBC Levain Cup

Group A 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Albirex Niigata                6,508 
  [Takuma Nishimura 74 – Tatsuya Tanaka 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  FC Tokyo                       7,170 
  [Ippei Shinozuka 4] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Albirex Niigata                7,439 
  [Takefusa Kubo 76] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-0  Vegalta Sendai                 6,391 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-0  FC Tokyo                       7,068 
  [Ryo Germain 28, Koji Hachisuka 42, 68] 
Albirex Niigata         1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos            3,212 
  [Yoshiaki Takagi 28 – Sho Ito 61, 74, Kosuke Nakamachi 68] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
FC Tokyo                2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            8,320 
  [Cayman Togashi 1, Yohei Kajiyama 38 – Sho Ito 67, 84] 
Albirex Niigata         3-1  Vegalta Sendai                 2,681 
  [? (V) 22 og, Tatsuya Tanaka 32, Thalles 88 pen – 
   Kenta Miyawaki 77] 

Table: 

1.Yokohama F. Marinos        4   2  2  0   6- 3   8 
2.Vegalta Sendai             4   1  2  1   5- 4   5 
---------------------------------------------------
3.FC Tokyo                   4   1  1  2   3- 6   4 
4.Albirex Niigata            4   1  1  2   5- 6   4 


Round 5 [May 9] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Albirex Niigata         -  FC Tokyo 

Round 6 [May 16] 
FC Tokyo                -  Vegalta Sendai 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Albirex Niigata 


Group B 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-0  Consadole Sapporo              3,436 
  [Kota Mori 33, Junior Barros 34, 52] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Júbilo Iwata                   8,125 
  [Chong Tese 48] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-1  Júbilo Iwata                   6,398 
  [Takuya Matsuura 58] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                4,585 
  [Kota Mori 30] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Consadole Sapporo              5,458 
  [Koya Kitagawa 45, Chong Tese 68 – Reis 24] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-2  Ventforet Kofu                 6,919 
  [Kosuke Yamamoto 54, Daigo Araki 86, 90+ - Hidetaka Kanazono 21, 
   Kazuhiro Sato 61] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 4,797 
  [Kazuya Murata 1 - ? (S) 50 og] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-3  Consadole Sapporo              6,084 
  [Yoshiaki Ota 33, Seiya Nakano 44 – Yoshihiro Uchimura 16, 
   Julinho 69, Takumi Miyayoshi 90] 

Table: 

1.Ventforet Kofu             4   2  1  1   7- 4   7 
2.Shimizu S-Pulse            4   2  1  1   4- 3   7 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Júbilo Iwata               4   2  0  2   6- 6   6 
4.Consadole Sapporo          4   1  0  3   4- 8   3 


Round 5 [May 9] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Júbilo Iwata 


Group C 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-4  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,491 
  [Hisato Sato 87 – Shinzo Koroki 9, 17, Takuya Ogiwara 15, 31] 
Gamba Osaka             0-4  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,058 
  [Masato Kudo 9, 63, Kosei Shibasaki 25, 31] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-4  Gamba Osaka                   21,897 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 79 – Hwang Ui-Jo 10, Shun Nagasawa 41, 54, 
   Keito Nakamura 87] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-1  Nagoya Grampus                 7,777 
  [Daiki Watari 56, Teerasil Dangda 65 – Shumpei Fukahori 77] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-4  Gamba Osaka                   10,122 
  [Ryota Aoki 89 – Shun Nagasawa 5, 16, 29, 41] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             8,697 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            5,412 
  [Shumpei Fukahori 61, Jô 78 – Daiki Watari 35] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,516 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 71 pen] 

Table: 

1.Urawa Red Diamonds         4   2  1  1   6- 5   7 
2.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        4   2  1  1   7- 3   7 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Gamba Osaka                4   2  0  2   8- 7   6 
4.Nagoya Grampus             4   1  0  3   5-11   3 


Round 5 [May 9] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Gamba Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba Osaka             -  Nagoya Grampus 


Group D 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Sagan Tosu                     5,987 
  [Kaoru Takayama 20] 
Vissel Kobe             2-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,881 
  [Lukas Podolski 51, 62 – Choi Kyu-Baek 3, Takumi Nagura 74] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  Shonan Bellmare                3,738 
  [Ryo Niizato 6, Keita Nakamura 88 – Mitsuki Saito 4] 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Vissel Kobe                    5,118 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 4, Shuhei Otsuki 90] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-3  Vissel Kobe                    5,802 
  [Daiju Sasaki 23, Wellington 30, Kazuma Watanabe 86 pen] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-2  Sagan Tosu                     4,611 
  [Keita Nakamura 17, Takuma Shikayama 76, Daichi Inui 87 – 
   Hiroto Ishikawa 25, Hiromu Mitsumaru 56] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-2  Vissel Kobe                    3,488 
  [Juanma 22 – Wellington 67, Yuta Goke 90+] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Shonan Bellmare                4,297 

Table: 

1.Vissel Kobe                4   3  1  0   9- 3  10 
2.V-Varen Nagasaki           4   2  1  1   8- 7   7 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Shonan Bellmare            4   1  1  2   2- 5   4 
4.Sagan Tosu                 4   0  1  3   2- 6   1 


Round 5 [May 9] 
Vissel Kobe             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Sagan Tosu              -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Shonan Bellmare         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 


Play-off First Round [Jun 2, 9] 

Quarterfinals [Sep 5, 9] 

Semifinals [Oct 10, 14] 

Final [Oct 27] 


J2 League

Promotion to J1 League: 

Top 2 teams will be promoted automatically. The third team will be determined
by a play-off held by 5 clubs (16th placed club of J1 and 3rd - 6th placed clubs of J2). 

First Round: Two ties will be held: "3rd placed club - 6th placed club" and 
"4th placed club - 5th placed club". Each tie will be played as one match on 
the home stadium determined by the standings in the league matches 
(i.e. 3rd and 4th placed clubs' stadiums).

Second Round: A tie will be held by the two winners of the first round. The tie 
will be played as one match on the home stadium determined by the standings 
in the league matches.

Final Round: A tie will be held by the 16th placed team of J1 and the winner of Second Round.
The tie will be played as one match on the home stadium of J1 team.

Tiebreakers: If the score ties by 90 minutes, neither extra time nor penalty shoot-out 
will be held: the winner is determined by the standings in the league matches.

Table:

 1.Oita Trinita              11   7  3  1  22-11  24  
 2.Fagiano Okayama           11   7  3  1  13- 4  24   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Renofa Yamaguchi          11   6  2  3  20-16  20    
 4.Avispa Fukuoka            11   5  4  2  17-12  19  
 5.Tokyo Verdy               11   4  6  1  12- 5  18   
 6.Roasso Kumamoto           11   5  2  4  16-17  17  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 7.Yokohama FC               11   4  5  2  11-12  17   
 8.Machida Zelvia            11   4  4  3  19-17  16   
 9.Zweigen Kanazawa          11   4  3  4  14-10  15   
10.Matsumoto Yamaga          11   3  6  2  13-12  15   
11.Mito Hollyhock            11   4  3  4  12-11  15   
12.Tochigi SC                11   4  3  4  12-17  15  [+] 
13.Omiya Ardija              11   4  2  5  15-15  14  [-] 
14.Albirex Niigata           11   4  2  5  11-11  13  [-] 
15.Montedio Yamagata         11   3  3  5  11-14  12    
16.Ventforet Kofu            11   2  5  4   9-10  11  [-] 
17.Tokushima Vortis          11   3  2  6   8-12  11   
18.JEF United Chiba          11   3  2  6  18-23  11   
19.FC Gifu                   11   2  4  5  11-14  10   
20.Kamatamare Sanuki         11   2  4  5   9-16  10   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Kyoto Sanga               11   2  3  6   9-15   9   
21.Ehime FC                  11   2  3  6   7-15   9   


Round 1 [Feb 25] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  FC Gifu                       12,856 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 5, Takayuki Morimoto 80] 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Montedio Yamagata              7,858 
  [Jefferson Baiano 2, 53 pen, Atsushi Kurokawa 23] 
Tochigi SC              2-4  Oita Trinita                   8,526 
  [Masashi Oguro 57, Kazuki Nishiya 90+ - Yusuke Goto 4, 11, 
   Noriaki Fujimoto 24, Kohei Isa 78] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  JEF United Chiba               9,400 
  [Douglas Vieira 48, Shinnosuke Hatanaka 90 – Joaquin Larrivey 86] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga              10,779 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Albirex Niigata                4,539 
  [Atsushi Kawata 58] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Fagiano Okayama                8,753 
  [Koki Tsukagawa 27] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,439 
  [Yumemi Kanda 15 – Kyohei Sugiura 62, Hisashi Ohashi 76] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Machida Zelvia                 6,225 
  [Koji Suzuki 5, Kota Fukatsu 42] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        4-1  Roasso Kumamoto                7,456 
  [Ado Onaiwu 2, Daisuke Takagi 9, Kosuke Onose 67, 
   Hidetoshi Miyuki 75 – Yusuke Minagawa 86] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Ventforet Kofu                11,777 
  [Mateus 8, Robin Simovic 50 – Lins 54 pen] 

Round 2 
[Mar 3] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-0  Tokyo Verdy                   10,192 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga              22,465 
  [Kisho Yano 44 – Serginho 81] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Yokohama FC                    9,331 
  [Ibba Laajab 55] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-2  Kyoto Sanga                    6,816 
  [Dudu 31, ? (K) 35 og – Renzo Lopez 52, 79] 
[Mar 4] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Tokushima Vortis               5,197 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 63, Shoto Suzuki 83 – Yatsunori Shimaya 7] 
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Mito Hollyhock                11,285 
Machida Zelvia          3-2  Omiya Ardija                   8,839 
  [Kota Fukatsu 8, Koji Suzuki 24, Yuki Nakashima 79 – 
   Genki Omae 65, Robin Simovic 67] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,804 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 38] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  Tochigi SC                     9,291 
  [Kota Ueda 15, Kaito Abe 24, Kohei Kiyama 55] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Ehime FC                       5,095 
  [Ado Onaiwu 27] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Montedio Yamagata              9,024 
  [Yusuke Goto 36, Rei Matsumoto 67 – Felipe Alves 5 pen, 
   Shun Nakamura 64] 

Round 3 
[Mar 10] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Tokushima Vortis               6,989 
  [Yuto Uchida 52] 
[Mar 11] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Montedio Yamagata              4,094 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 58 – Seigo Kobayashi 38, 71] 
Tochigi SC              2-5  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,681 
  [Nejc Pečnik 63, 67 – Kosuke Onose 16, Daisuke Takagi 38, 
   Ado Onaiwu 45, 88 pen, Junya Osaki 54] 
JEF United Chiba        2-3  FC Gifu                        8,845 
  [Yusuke Chajima 25, Koki Kiyotake 79 – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 34, 
   Yushi Nagashima 58, Koya Kazama 90] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,812 
  [Douglas Vieira 7, Alan Pinheiro 43 – Ryo Nagai 2] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,802 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Kyoto Sanga                   14,239 
  [Kisho Yano 15 – Yuta Someya 19] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,032 
  [Jun Suzuki 57] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Oita Trinita                   8,358 
  [Shingo Akamine 43] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 2,693 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 58 – Jefferson Baiano 53, Ryotaro Ito 82] 
Yokohama FC             3-0  Ehime FC                       4,464 
  [Calvin Jong-a-Pin 39, Ibba Laajab 45, Naoki Nomura 80] 

Round 4 [Mar 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-2  Machida Zelvia                 7,732 
  [Alvaro Rodrigues 52, Toyofumi Sakano 83 – Hiroki Todaka 9, 
   Dorian Babunski 89] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,203 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 41] 
Yokohama FC             0-3  Albirex Niigata                7,700 
  [Atsushi Kawata 34, Kisho Yano 43, Yoshizumi Ogawa 74] 
Tokushima Vortis        4-1  JEF United Chiba               5,074 
  [Hiroto Goya 16 pen, Taro Sugimoto 45, Sisinio 74, 
   Yatsunori Shimaya 89 – Hiroshi Ibusuki 30] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-2  Ventforet Kofu                 7,189 
  [Dinei 50, Lins 89] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    6,297 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,457 
  [Masato Kojima 12, Taiki Tamukai 49, Yuichi Hirano 76] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Fagiano Okayama                9,540 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 77 – Koki Tsukagawa 35] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  FC Gifu                        5,436 
  [Tomoya Koyamatsu 18, 75 – Kyogo Furuhashi 41] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               7,298 
  [Shintaro Shimada 86 – Kiwara Miyazaki 77] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                2,436 
  [Jurato Ikeda 26 – Yuto Nakayama 3, ? (E) 41 og] 

Round 5 [Mar 21] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Omiya Ardija                   4,126 
  [Yusuke Minagawa 47, An Byong-Jun 85 – Kosuke Kikuchi 23] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-3  Yokohama FC                    5,116 
  [Felipe Alves 84 pen, Toyofumi Sakano 90+ - Takahiro Nakazato 6, 
   Leandro Domingues 14, Ibba Laajab 17] 
JEF United Chiba        6-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              6,152 
  [Toshiya Takagi 19, Koki Kiyotake 64, Takayuki Funayama 68, 
   Yusuke Chajima 82, Joaquin Larrivey 86 pen, Masaki Yamamoto 88 – 
   Kazuki Ganaha 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,130 
  [? (V) 84 og] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Tochigi SC                     3,819 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 51 – Shogo Nishikawa 41] 
Oita Trinita            3-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,133 
  [Yusuke Goto 10, Yuji Hoshi 24, Yohei Hayashi 63 – 
   Takuya Miyamoto 29] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,639 
  [Mizuki Hamada 49] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,508 
  [Kosuke Onose 40, Keita Yamashita 47 - Rodrigo Maranhão 77, 90+ pen] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Ehime FC                      12,796 
  [Shion Niwa 86] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,048 
  [Carlos Martinez 69 – Euller 88] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,037 
  [Kodai Fujii 74, Taiki Hirato 81 – Serginho 87] 

Round 6 [Mar 25] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Yokohama FC                    6,300 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,623 
  [Shota Fukuoka 14] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Kyoto Sanga                    9,737 
  [Hebert 24, Andrew Kumagai 27] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Montedio Yamagata              4,336 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Tokushima Vortis              13,576 
  [Atsushi Kawata 31] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Machida Zelvia                 3,239 
  [Yuki Kakita 51 – Naoki Otani 64] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Ventforet Kofu                10,278 
  [Keita Goto 21] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Oita Trinita                   2,770 
  [Kazuki Hara 61 – Masaki Miyasaka 32, Kenji Baba 67] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,318 
  [Ado Onaiwu 90, Takayuki Mae 90+ - Hiroyuki Takasaki 45, 
   Yuzo Iwakami 73] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 9,106 
  [Robin Simovic 20, Genki Omae 52 – Takayuki Morimoto 90 pen] 
Ehime FC                1-3  FC Gifu                        2,348 
  [Takashi Kondo 82 pen – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 14, 59, 65] 

Round 7 
[Mar 31] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               5,029 
  [Daisuke Takagi 25] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              5,063 
  [Tomoya Koyamatsu 34 – Kazuki Hara 33] 
[Apr 1] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        3-2  Omiya Ardija                  15,871 
  [Takayoshi Ishihara 25, Paulinho 33, Serginho 47 – 
   Genki Omae 67, Robin Simovic 87 pen] 
Roasso Kumamoto         3-1  Albirex Niigata                4,691 
  [An Byong-Jun 24, 26, Hayate Hachikubo 55 – Michihiro Yasuda 73 pen] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Machida Zelvia                 4,717 
  [Yuya Nakamura 6] 
Yokohama FC             0-4  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,571 
  [Yuki Sakuda 45, Yuki Kakita 49, Koichi Sato 78, Shunya Mori 86] 
FC Gifu                 3-4  Ventforet Kofu                 6,796 
  [Paulo Junichi Tanaka 35, Yuto Ono 68, Koya Kazama 90+ - 
   Junior Barros 46, 66, Shohei Ogura 51, Masato Yuzawa 70] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Ehime FC                       9,117 
  [Kazuhisa Kawahara 22 pen] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-4  Tokyo Verdy                    5,303 
  [Alan Pinheiro 3, Kota Watanabe 11, Douglas Vieira 59, 88] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Tochigi SC                     7,775 
  [Dudu 2, 7 – Kohei Hattori 33] 
Oita Trinita            4-0  JEF United Chiba               6,797 
  [Yohei Hayashi 19, Yuji Hoshi 64, Takumi Kiyomoto 67, 
   Shota Kawanishi 89] 

Round 8 
[Apr 7] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,741 
  [Junior Barros 7 – Jefferson Baiano 48] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  FC Gifu                        3,169 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Oita Trinita                   5,099 
  [Takumi Kiyomoto 88] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-1  Omiya Ardija                   5,353 
  [Ado Onaiwu 2, Kosuke Onose 84 – Mateus 25] 
[Apr 8] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,087 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 87 – Rikuya Izutsu 33] 
Machida Zelvia          2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                3,727 
  [Kota Fukatsu 73, Dorian Babunski 90+ - An Byong-Jun 24, 
   Yusuke Minagawa 76] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,088 
  [Leandro Domingues 12, Yasumasa Kawasaki 89 – 
   Takayuki Morimoto 30, Daisuke Ishizu 59] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki             12,110 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 13 – Yuki Morikawa 88] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Fagiano Okayama               11,783 
  [Kazuki Saito 71 pen] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-1  JEF United Chiba               3,028 
  [Yuki Kakita 57, Shohei Kiyohara 58, Rodrigo Maranhão 78 – 
   Takayuki Funayama 46] 
Ehime FC                0-2  Montedio Yamagata              3,427 
  [Shuto Kitagawa 5, Masato Nakayama 85] 

Round 9 
[Apr 14] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,659 
  [Serginho 41] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               6,837 
  [Jun Suzuki 7, 58] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Fagiano Okayama                7,248 
  [Genki Omae 9 – Kota Ueda 54] 
[Apr 15] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    4,911 
  [Masato Nakayama 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-0  Tokyo Verdy                   10,011 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,736 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 36] 
Tochigi SC              2-1  Albirex Niigata                6,630 
  [Masashi Oguro 54, Kohei Hattori 63 – Michihiro Yasuda 90+] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  Tokushima Vortis               7,217 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Ehime FC                       3,004 
  [Takumi Sasaki 12 – Yuta Kamiya 77] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Yokohama FC                    8,102 
  [Rei Matsumoto 53 – Ibba Laajab 25 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        3-2  Machida Zelvia                 7,779 
  [Hebert 57, Yamato Machida 65, Takayuki Funayama 80 – 
   Romero Frank 26, 83] 

Round 10 
[Apr 21] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Mito Hollyhock                 3,726 
  [Shinnosuke Hatanaka 10, Douglas Vieira 72, Alan Pinheiro 90] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                4,405 
  [Renzo Lopez 28 – Kohei Kuroki 54, Takuya Sonoda 90+] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 2,255 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  FC Gifu                        8,668 
[Apr 22] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Omiya Ardija                  15,323 
  [Genki Omae 48] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-1  JEF United Chiba               7,984 
  [Takayuki Morimoto 4 pen, 47, ? (J) 30 og – Takayuki Funayama 5] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Tochigi SC                     3,989 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Montedio Yamagata             12,038 
  [Nobuhisa Urata 23] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Oita Trinita                   4,131 
  [Takuya Marutani 90+] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              6,017 
  [Ryota Nagata 67] 
Machida Zelvia          1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,535 
  [Koki Sugimori 49 – Daisuke Takagi 39, Kosuke Onose 70 pen] 

Round 11 [Apr 28] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Tochigi SC                     8,046 
  [Taku Ushinohama 83] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    4,366 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 77 pen – Takuya Shigehiro 81, 90] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Tokushima Vortis               3,993 
  [Kengo Kitazume 29] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 2,745 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 13 – Dudu 88] 
Oita Trinita            4-3  Machida Zelvia                 7,205 
  [Kenji Baba 3, 31, 45, Kohei Isa 90 – Ryusuke Sakai 47, 
   Taiki Hirato 84, Kodai Fujii 90+] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,932 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 59] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Albirex Niigata                6,374 
  [Kosuke Onose 64 – Ryota Isomura 16, Michihiro Yasuda 90+ pen] 
Omiya Ardija            2-0  Tokyo Verdy                    9,927 
  [Robin Simovic 49, Mateus 89] 
Ehime FC                1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,207 
  [Yuta Kamiya 32 – Masaki Iida 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  JEF United Chiba               8,814 
  [Junior Barros 5 – Naoya Kondo 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-1  Roasso Kumamoto                9,280 
  [Hayato Nakama 34, Mizuki Hamada 48, ? (R) 66 og – 
   Yusuke  Minagawa 20] 

Table:

 1.Oita Trinita              11   7  3  1  22-11  24  
 2.Fagiano Okayama           11   7  3  1  13- 4  24   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Renofa Yamaguchi          11   6  2  3  20-16  20    
 4.Avispa Fukuoka            11   5  4  2  17-12  19  
 5.Tokyo Verdy               11   4  6  1  12- 5  18   
 6.Roasso Kumamoto           11   5  2  4  16-17  17  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 7.Yokohama FC               11   4  5  2  11-12  17   
 8.Machida Zelvia            11   4  4  3  19-17  16   
 9.Zweigen Kanazawa          11   4  3  4  14-10  15   
10.Matsumoto Yamaga          11   3  6  2  13-12  15   
11.Mito Hollyhock            11   4  3  4  12-11  15   
12.Tochigi SC                11   4  3  4  12-17  15  [+] 
13.Omiya Ardija              11   4  2  5  15-15  14  [-] 
14.Albirex Niigata           11   4  2  5  11-11  13  [-] 
15.Montedio Yamagata         11   3  3  5  11-14  12    
16.Ventforet Kofu            11   2  5  4   9-10  11  [-] 
17.Tokushima Vortis          11   3  2  6   8-12  11   
18.JEF United Chiba          11   3  2  6  18-23  11   
19.FC Gifu                   11   2  4  5  11-14  10   
20.Kamatamare Sanuki         11   2  4  5   9-16  10   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Kyoto Sanga               11   2  3  6   9-15   9   
21.Ehime FC                  11   2  3  6   7-15   9   

Top scorers: 

1.ONAIWU Ado (Renofa Yamaguchi)                                   6 
  ONOSE Kosuke (Renofa Yamaguchi)                                 6 
3.DOUGLAS da Silva VIEIRA (Tokyo Verdy)                           5  [Brazil] 
  MORIMOTO Takayuki (Avispa Fukuoka)                              5 
  OMAE Genki (Omiya Ardija)                                       5 
  Robin SIMOVIC (Omiya Ardija)                                    5  [Sweden] 
  TANAKA Paulo Junichi (FC Gifu)                                  5 
8.AN Byong-Jun (Roasso Kumamoto)                                  4  [North Korea] 
  BABA Kenji (Oita Trinita)                                       4 
  Luiz Eduardo dos Santos Gonzaga ‘DUDU’ (Avispa Fukuoka)         4  [Brazil] 
  FUNAYAMA Takayuki (JEF United Chiba)                            4 
  GOTO Yusuke (Oita Trinita)                                      4 
  JEFFERSON Silva dos Santos ‘BAIANO’ (Mito Hollyhock)            4  [Brazil] 
  JUNIOR de BARROS (Ventforet Kofu)                               4  [Brazil] 
  Ibba LAAJAB (Yokohama FC)                                       4  [Norway] 
  MINAGAWA Yusuke (Roasso Kumamoto)                               4 
  Sérgio Ricardo dos Santos Júnior ‘SERGINHO’ (Matsumoto Yamaga)  4  [Brazil] 
  TAKAGI Daisuke (Renofa Yamaguchi)                               4 


Round 12 [May 3] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Tochigi SC              -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Machida Zelvia 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Albirex Niigata 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ehime FC 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  FC Gifu 
Oita Trinita            -  Omiya Ardija 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Yokohama FC 

Round 13 [May 6] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Albirex Niigata         -  Oita Trinita 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Omiya Ardija            -  JEF United Chiba 
Machida Zelvia          -  Yokohama FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Ehime FC                -  Tochigi SC 
FC Gifu                 -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 14 
[May 12] 
Yokohama FC             -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Tochigi SC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Ehime FC 
JEF United Chiba        -  Albirex Niigata 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kyoto Sanga 
[May 13] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Omiya Ardija 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Fagiano Okayama 
Oita Trinita            -  FC Gifu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 

Round 15 
[May 18] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokyo Verdy 
[May 19] 
Omiya Ardija            -  FC Gifu 
[May 20] 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tochigi SC              -  Machida Zelvia 
Yokohama FC             -  JEF United Chiba 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Albirex Niigata         -  Montedio Yamagata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Oita Trinita            -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Ehime FC                -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 16 
[May 26] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Oita Trinita 
FC Gifu                 -  Albirex Niigata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Yokohama FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ehime FC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
[May 27] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Tochigi SC              -  Omiya Ardija 
JEF United Chiba        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Machida Zelvia          -  Fagiano Okayama 

Round 17 
[Jun 2] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokushima Vortis 
FC Gifu                 -  Mito Hollyhock 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Machida Zelvia          -  Ehime FC 
JEF United Chiba        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Montedio Yamagata 
[Jun 3] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tochigi SC 
Yokohama FC             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Oita Trinita            -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[tba] 
Albirex Niigata         -  Ventforet Kofu 

Round 18 
[Jun 9] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Jun 10] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  JEF United Chiba 
Tochigi SC              -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  FC Gifu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Yokohama FC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Machida Zelvia 
Ehime FC                -  Oita Trinita 
[tba] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Albirex Niigata         -  Tokyo Verdy 

Round 19 
[Jun 16] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Omiya Ardija 
JEF United Chiba        -  Ehime FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Oita Trinita 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Albirex Niigata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tochigi SC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
[Jun 17] 
FC Gifu                 -  Machida Zelvia 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Yokohama FC 

Round 20 
[Jun 23] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tochigi SC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  JEF United Chiba 
FC Gifu                 -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Omiya Ardija 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Fagiano Okayama 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokushima Vortis 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Ehime FC                -  Mito Hollyhock 
Oita Trinita            -  Avispa Fukuoka 
[Jun 24] 
Yokohama FC             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 21 
[Jun 30] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Machida Zelvia 
Montedio Yamagata       -  FC Gifu 
Tochigi SC              -  JEF United Chiba 
Omiya Ardija            -  Ehime FC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Oita Trinita 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
[Jul 1] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Yokohama FC 

Round 22 
[Jul 7] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
JEF United Chiba        -  Omiya Ardija 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tochigi SC 
Yokohama FC             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Albirex Niigata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Oita Trinita            -  Ventforet Kofu 
[Jul 8] 
FC Gifu                 -  Ehime FC 

Round 23 
[Jul 15] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Ventforet Kofu          -  FC Gifu 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Tochigi SC              -  Montedio Yamagata 
Omiya Ardija            -  Oita Trinita 
Albirex Niigata         -  Yokohama FC 
Ehime FC                -  Tokushima Vortis 
[Jul 16] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Machida Zelvia 

Round 24 [Jul 21] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Yokohama FC             -  FC Gifu 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  JEF United Chiba 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Albirex Niigata 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Omiya Ardija 
Ehime FC                -  Fagiano Okayama 
Oita Trinita            -  Tochigi SC 

Round 25 [Jul 25] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Fagiano Okayama 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tochigi SC 
Omiya Ardija            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
JEF United Chiba        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Yokohama FC 
FC Gifu                 -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Oita Trinita            -  Ehime FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 26 [Jul 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Ehime FC 
Tochigi SC              -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Albirex Niigata         -  JEF United Chiba 
FC Gifu                 -  Oita Trinita 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Montedio Yamagata 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Yokohama FC 
Omiya Ardija            -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Machida Zelvia 

Round 27 
[Aug 4] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Omiya Ardija 
Yokohama FC             -  Machida Zelvia 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Koyot Sanga             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tochigi SC              -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Ehime FC                -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
[Aug 5] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Oita Trinita            -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 28 
[Aug 11] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokyo Verdy 
FC Gifu                 -  Kyoto Sanga 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Albirex Niigata         -  Tochigi SC 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Yokohama FC 
Oita Trinita            -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Aug 12] 
Machida Zelvia          -  JEF United Chiba 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Ehime FC                -  Omiya Ardija 

Round 29 
[Aug 18] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Oita Trinita 
Yokohama FC             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Ehime FC 
Tochigi SC              -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Albirex Niigata 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Machida Zelvia 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Montedio Yamagata 
[Aug 19] 
FC Gifu                 -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 30 
[Aug 25] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Yokohama FC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Ehime FC 
Oita Trinita            -  Tokushima Vortis 
[Aug 26] 
Machida Zelvia          -  FC Gifu 
Albirex Niigata         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Omiya Ardija            -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Tochigi SC 

Round 31 [Sep 1] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tochigi SC              -  Fagiano Okayama 
Yokohama FC             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Machida Zelvia 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokyo Verdy 
FC Gifu                 -  Omiya Ardija 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  JEF United Chiba 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tokushima Vortis 
Ehime FC                -  Albirex Niigata 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Oita Trinita 

Round 32 
[Sep 8] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Yokohama FC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Omiya Ardija 
Albirex Niigata         -  FC Gifu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Tochigi SC 
Ehime FC                -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Oita Trinita 
[Sep 9] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Fagiano Okayama         -  JEF United Chiba 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 33 
[Sep 15] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Tochigi SC              -  Ehime FC 
Omiya Ardija            -  Machida Zelvia 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Albirex Niigata         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  FC Gifu 
Oita Trinita            -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
[Sep 16] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Yokohama FC             -  Mito Hollyhock 

Round 34 
[Sep 22] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Fagiano Okayama 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tochigi SC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Oita Trinita 
Ehime FC                -  Avispa Fukuoka 
[Sep 23] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Albirex Niigata 
JEF United Chiba        -  Yokohama FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
FC Gifu                 -  Tokyo Verdy 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Omiya Ardija 

Round 35 
[Sep 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Oita Trinita 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Albirex Niigata 
Ehime FC                -  JEF United Chiba 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Omiya Ardija 
[Sep 30] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tochigi SC              -  Tokyo Verdy 
Yokohama FC             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  FC Gifu 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Machida Zelvia 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 36 
[Oct 6] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Ehime FC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Oct 7] 
Tochigi SC              -  Yokohama FC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  JEF United Chiba 
Oita Trinita            -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 37 
[Oct 13] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Tochigi SC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Albirex Niigata 
FC Gifu                 -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Ehime FC                -  Yokohama FC 
[Oct 14] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Machida Zelvia          -  Oita Trinita 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 38 
[Oct 20] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Albirex Niigata 
[Oct 21] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Tochigi SC              -  Ventforet Kofu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Oita Trinita 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Yokohama FC             -  Omiya Ardija 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  FC Gifu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ehime FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Machida Zelvia 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 39 [Oct 28] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Mito Hollyhock 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Albirex Niigata         -  Machida Zelvia 
FC Gifu                 -  JEF United Chiba 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tochigi SC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Yokohama FC 
Ehime FC                -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Fagiano Okayama 
Oita Trinita            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 40 
[Nov 3] 
Albirex Niigata         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[Nov 4] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Ventforet Kofu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Machida Zelvia          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Yokohama FC             -  Oita Trinita 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Gifu                 -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ehime FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tochigi SC 

Round 41 
[Nov 10] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Montedio Yamagata 
Yokohama FC             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kyoto Sanga             -  JEF United Chiba 
Oita Trinita            -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
[Nov 11] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  FC Gifu 
Tochigi SC              -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Albirex Niigata 
Ehime FC                -  Machida Zelvia 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 42 [Nov 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Oita Trinita 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tochigi SC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Yokohama FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Albirex Niigata         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Mito Hollyhock 
FC Gifu                 -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Omiya Ardija 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Kyoto Sanga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Ehime FC 



J3 League

Table: 

 1.Azul Claro Numazu          7   5  1  1  11- 3  16  
 2.YSCC Yokohama              8   4  2  2  17-11  14  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Cerezo Osaka U23           7   4  2  1  10- 6  14  
 4.Gainare Tottori            8   4  2  2  12-10  14  
 5.Fukushima United           8   4  2  2   9- 8  14  
 6.Kagoshima United           7   4  1  2  13- 7  13   
 7.Blaublitz Akita            8   4  0  4  10- 7  12  
 8.FC Ryukyu                  7   3  2  3  15-14  11  
 9.Gamba Osaka U23            7   3  2  2  11-12  11   
10.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        7   3  1  3   6- 8  10  [-] 
11.SC Sagamihara              6   2  2  2  12-10   8  
12.Nagano Parceiro            7   1  4  2   8- 9   7  
13.Grulla Morioka             7   2  1  4   9-13   7  
14.Fujieda MYFC               8   2  1  5   7-13   7  
15.Giravanz Kitakyushu        7   2  1  4   5-11   7  
16.Kataller Toyama            8   2  0  6  10-17   6  
17.FC Tokyo U23               6   1  0  5   4-10   3  


Round 1 
[Mar 9] 
YSCC Yokohama           2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,141 
  [Kazuya Oizumi 73, Yusuke Nishiyama 78 – Yuki Kitai 50, 
   Tiquinho 90+] 
[Mar 10] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,837 
  [Ryota Watanabe 81] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        0-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,013 
  [Tomohiro Tanaka 33] 
[Mar 11] 
Fukushima United        2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,837 
  [Hirokazu Usami 48, Nildo 85 – Tetsuya Okubo 7] 
Kagoshima United        0-2  Gainare Tottori                5,823 
  [Fernandinho 37, Leonardo 44] 
FC Ryukyu               4-3  Kataller Toyama                4,815 
  [Yuta Togashi 30, Satoki Uejo 36, 61, Kazaki Nakagawa 43 – 
   Ryuji Saito 59, 70 pen, Kenshiro Tanioku 82] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-3  Azul Claro Numazu              1,527 
  [Tomoki Taniguchi 14, Junki Hata 26, Shusuke Sakamoto 70] 
Gamba Osaka U23         3-2  Grulla Morioka                 1,330 
  [Ryotaro Meshino 66, 89, Kazunari Ichimi 79 – Kazuma Umenai 5, 7] 

Round 2 
[Mar 16] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-1  FC Tokyo U23                     671 
  [Kenji Kitawaki 2, Kei Munechika 17, Naoto Misawa 64 – 
   Lipe Veloso 90+] 
[Mar 17] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,435 
  [Keisuke Endo 24, Kenji Dai 90 – Ryota Iwabuchi 72] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,481 
  [Shota Aoki 43] 
Kagoshima United        4-1  Gamba Osaka U23                2,223 
  [Thiago Quirino 3 pen, Yuki Nagahata 16, 45, Kosuke Yoshii 38 – 
   Shunya Suganuma 19] 
SC Sagamihara           2-2  Nagano Parceiro                3,569 
  [João Gabriel 60, Yuki Kitai 65 – Tomohiro Tsuda 17, 
   Shuto Kawai 50 pen] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  FC Ryukyu                      4,503 
  [Hiroki Maeda 39 – Shuhei Tokumoto 19, Ryuji Bando 74] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Blaublitz Akita                3,802 
  [Yuki Matsushita 21] 
Gainare Tottori         2-1  Fukushima United               4,817 
  [Leonardo 62 pen, Junya Kato 67 – Takashi Kamoshida 26] 

Round 3 [Mar 21] 
Grulla Morioka          3-2  YSCC Yokohama                  1,606 
  [Tomoyuki Shiraishi 45, 53, Gaku Sugamoto 62 – Akio Yoshida 8, 
   Kazuya Oizumi 70] 
Fukushima United        0-0  Kagoshima United                 671 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,602 
  [Junya Imase 75 – Rei Yonezawa 15, Motohiko Nakajima 69] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu              508 
  [Ryuto Otake 27 – Naoto Ando 4, Itsuki Urata 81] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  FC Tokyo U23                   3,839 
  [Yosuke Mikami 57] 
FC Ryukyu               2-2  Gainare Tottori                2,331 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 57, Ryuji Bando 80 – Leonardo 76, Junya Kato 90+] 
Gamba Osaka U23         2-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,224 
  [Yuya Fukuda 15, Kazunari Ichimi 79 – Kyohei Maeyama 24] 
[Jul 28] 
SC Sagamihara            -   Azul Claro Numazu 

Round 4 [Mar 25] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Fukushima United              11,802 
  [Nildo 82] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  Gamba Osaka U23                1,509 
Gainare Tottori         1-0  Grulla Morioka                 3,855 
  [Leonardo 80 pen] 
Kagoshima United        1-2  Fujieda MYFC                   4,237 
  [Junki Goryo 48 – Takashi Akiyama 45, Ryosuke Ochi 82] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Azul Claro Numazu              3,417 
  [Junki Hata 7, 60] 
FC Tokyo U23            3-0  Kataller Toyama                1,679 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 49, 90+, Takefusa Kubo 75] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,009 
  [Masataka Nishimoto 88, Hiroto Yamada 90+ - Yuki Kitai 80] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  FC Ryukyu                      3,085 
  [Yu Tomidokoro 9, Yuichiro Edamoto 79] 

Round 5 [Apr 1] 
Grulla Morioka          1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma              733 
  [Takumu Fujinuma 67 – Koki Kazama 32] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-0  YSCC Yokohama                  1,971 
  [Tomofumi Fujiyama 19, Tomohiro Tanaka 52 pen] 
Fukushima United        2-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,249 
  [Shota Tamura 8, Nildo 80 – Daichi Okumiya 90+] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-0  Kataller Toyama                1,806 
  [Shota Aoki 57, Naoki Tanaka 89] 
SC Sagamihara           2-4  Gainare Tottori                2,776 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 1, João Gabriel 16 pen – Fernandinho 11, 
   Vitor Gabriel 43, 72, Leonardo 56] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,506 
  [Reo Takeshita 90+ - Yohei Naito 88] 
Gamba Osaka U23         4-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,398 
  [Kazunari Ichimi 24, Ryotaro Meshino 26, 77, Takahiro Ko 80 – 
   Kim Song-Gi 86] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-0  FC Tokyo U23                   1,041 
  [Rei Yonezawa 29 pen, 87] 

Round 6 
[Apr 7] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-0  Fukushima United                 830 
  [Akio Yoshida 14, Shunta Nishiyama 40, Naoto Misawa 61] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  Kagoshima United               2,486 
  [Junya Nodake 61, 83] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,782 
  [Yuta Togashi 11 – Hirofumi Yamauchi 88] 
[Apr 8] 
Grulla Morioka          2-1  Blaublitz Akita                  955 
  [Gaku Sugamoto 74, Tatsuya Suzuki 90+ - Ken Hisatomi 36] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-2  Azul Claro Numazu              3,003 
  [Takahiro Oshima 12, Hiroki Bandai 90+ pen - Shota Aoki 6, 49] 
Kataller Toyama         3-0  Gamba Osaka U23                1,704 
  [Yuto Sashinami 12, Mizuki Arai 37, Takuya Kokeguchi 60] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-0  Gainare Tottori                  873 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-4  SC Sagamihara                  3,453 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 29, 73, Daiki Umei 65, João Gabriel 88] 

Round 7 
[Apr 14] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,747 
  [Shuto Tanaka 58, Junya Nodake 65 – Taishi Nishioka 72] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,075 
  [Davi 74] 
[Apr 15] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Azul Claro Numazu                831 
  [Ken Hisatomi 55] 
Gainare Tottori         1-4  YSCC Yokohama                  1,703 
  [Leonardo 71 – Naoto Misawa 38, 52, Kazuya Oizumi 64, 
   Akio Yoshida 86] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,458 
  [Shunta Takahashi 85, Koki Kazama 90 - ? (T) 31 og] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  Kataller Toyama                3,573 
  [João Gabriel 51] 
Gamba Osaka U23         1-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,575 
  [Haruya Ide 36 – Shuto Kawai 23] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-1  Fukushima United                 769 
  [Towa Yamane 20 – Nildo 80] 

Round 8 
[Apr 28] 
Grulla Morioka          1-4  Kagoshima United                 743 
  [Takumu Fujinuma 85 – Shuto Tanaka 20, Yuma Kawamori 27, 69, 
   Noritaka Fujisawa 31] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Gainare Tottori                2,567 
  [Junki Hata 29] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23               3,198 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 87 – Rei Yonezawa 34, Motohiko Nakajima 80] 
[Apr 29] 
Fukushima United        2-0  Fujieda MYFC                   1,253 
  [Hiroki Higuchi 56, Hayate Take 73] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-2  FC Ryukyu                      1,285 
  [Koya Okuda 22, 52, Shunta Nishiyama 83 – Yuta Togashi 45, 78] 
Kataller Toyama         1-4  Blaublitz Akita                3,043 
  [? (B) 69 og – Tomohiro Tanaka 15, 35, 42, Ken Hisatomi 24] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,948 
  [Shohei Okada 47] 
[May 26] 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  FC Tokyo U23 

Table: 

 1.Azul Claro Numazu          7   5  1  1  11- 3  16  
 2.YSCC Yokohama              8   4  2  2  17-11  14  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Cerezo Osaka U23           7   4  2  1  10- 6  14  
 4.Gainare Tottori            8   4  2  2  12-10  14  
 5.Fukushima United           8   4  2  2   9- 8  14  
 6.Kagoshima United           7   4  1  2  13- 7  13   
 7.Blaublitz Akita            8   4  0  4  10- 7  12  
 8.FC Ryukyu                  7   3  2  3  15-14  11  
 9.Gamba Osaka U23            7   3  2  2  11-12  11   
10.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        7   3  1  3   6- 8  10  [-] 
11.SC Sagamihara              6   2  2  2  12-10   8  
12.Nagano Parceiro            7   1  4  2   8- 9   7  
13.Grulla Morioka             7   2  1  4   9-13   7  
14.Fujieda MYFC               8   2  1  5   7-13   7  
15.Giravanz Kitakyushu        7   2  1  4   5-11   7  
16.Kataller Toyama            8   2  0  6  10-17   6  
17.FC Tokyo U23               6   1  0  5   4-10   3  

Top scorers: 

1.LEONARDO Nascimento Lopes de Souza (Gainare Tottori)   6  [Brazil] 
2.TANAKA Tomohiro (Blaublitz Akita)                      5 
3.AOKI Shota (Azul Claro Numazu)                         4 
  HATA Junki (Azul Claro Numazu)                         4 
  JOÃO GABRIEL Ramos de Souza (SC Sagamihara)            4  [Brazil]  
  MESHINO Ryotaro (Gamba Osaka U23)                      4 
  MISAWA Naoto (YSCC Yokohama)                           4 
  Josenildo Brito da Silva ‘NILDO’ (Fukushima United)    4  [Brazil] 
  TOGASHI Yuta (FC Ryukyu)                               4 
  YONEZAWA Rei (Cerezo Osaka U23)                        4 


Round 9 [May 3] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fukushima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gainare Tottori         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kagoshima United        -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Ryukyu               -  Gamba Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  SC Sagamihara 

Round 10 [May 6] 
Nagano Parceiro         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Kataller Toyama         -  Kagoshima United 
Fujieda MYFC            -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gainare Tottori 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
SC Sagamihara           -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Ryukyu               -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 11 
[May 19] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kagoshima United        -  SC Sagamihara 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kataller Toyama 
[May 20] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fujieda MYFC 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Fukushima United 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gamba Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 12 
[Jun 1] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Jun 2] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  SC Sagamihara 
Gainare Tottori         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gamba Osaka U23 
FC Ryukyu               -  Nagano Parceiro 
[Jun 3] 
Fukushima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
Kataller Toyama         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Kagoshima United 

Round 13 
[Jun 9] 
Kataller Toyama         -  YSCC Yokohama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
[Jun 10] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gainare Tottori 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Kagoshima United 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Ryukyu 
Blaublitz Akita         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Fukushima United 

Round 14 
[Jun 16] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Blaublitz Akita 
FC Tokyo U23            -  FC Ryukyu 
Grulla Morioka          -  Nagano Parceiro 
Gainare Tottori         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  YSCC Yokohama 
Kagoshima United        -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
[Jun 17] 
Fukushima United        -  SC Sagamihara 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 

Round 15 
[Jun 23] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Nagano Parceiro 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Tokyo U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Kataller Toyama         -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Ryukyu               -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Fujieda MYFC 
[Jun 24] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kagoshima United 
Fukushima United        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 

Round 16 
[Jun 30] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Fujieda MYFC            -  FC Tokyo U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gainare Tottori 
[Jul 1] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Ryukyu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fukushima United 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Kataller Toyama 
Kagoshima United        -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 17 
[Jul 7] 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fukushima United 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kagoshima United 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gainare Tottori         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Grulla Morioka 
[Jul 8] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  SC Sagamihara 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 18 
[Jul 15] 
Grulla Morioka          -  SC Sagamihara 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Nagano Parceiro 
[Jul 16] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  FC Ryukyu 
Fukushima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kagoshima United 
Kataller Toyama         -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 19 
[Jul 21] 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  FC Tokyo U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fukushima United 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Ryukyu               -  YSCC Yokohama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gainare Tottori 
[Jul 22] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kagoshima United        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 

Round 20 
[Aug 25] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Ryukyu               -  Grulla Morioka 
Kataller Toyama         -  Fukushima United 
Gainare Tottori         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[Aug 26] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  YSCC Yokohama 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kagoshima United 

Round 21 
[Sep 1] 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Sep 2] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Grulla Morioka 
Fukushima United        -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Gamba Osaka U23 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kagoshima United 
Fujieda MYFC            -  FC Ryukyu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Gainare Tottori         -  SC Sagamihara 

Round 22 
[Sep 8] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Azul Claro Numazu 
SC Sagamihara           -  Blaublitz Akita 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kataller Toyama 
Kagoshima United        -  Fukushima United 
FC Ryukyu               -  FC Tokyo U23 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Sep 9] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gainare Tottori 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fujieda MYFC 

Round 23 
[Sep 15] 
Kagoshima United        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
[Sep 16] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Fukushima United        -  Nagano Parceiro 
Kataller Toyama         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
FC Tokyo U23            -  SC Sagamihara 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  FC Ryukyu 
[tba] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 24 
[Sep 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Grulla Morioka 
[Sep 22] 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kagishima United 
[Sep 23] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Fukushima United        -  YSCC Yokohama 
Nagano Parceiro         -  SC Sagamihara 

Round 25 
[Sep 29] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kagoshima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Sep 30] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fukushima United 
SC Sagamihara           -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  FC Ryukyu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[tba] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kataller Toyama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 26 
[Oct 6] 
FC Ryukyu               -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
[Oct 7] 
Fukushima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kagoshima United 
Kataller Toyama         -  SC Sagamihara 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Grulla Morioka 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Gainare Tottori 
[tba] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 27 
[Oct 13] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gamba Osaka U23 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fukushima United 
[Oct 14] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Kataller Toyama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kagoshima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 28 
[Oct 20] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Ryukyu 
Kagoshima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
[Oct 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Fukushima United 
SC Sagamihara           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 29 
[Oct 27] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Oct 28] 
Fukushima United        -  Gainare Tottori 
Nagano Parceiro         -  FC Ryukyu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Grulla Morioka 
Kagoshima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  SC Sagamihara 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Azul Claro Numazu 

Round 30 
[Nov 3] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Fukushima United 
FC Ryukyu               -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Nov 4] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  YSCC Yokohama 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Nagano Parceiro 
Gainare Tottori         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 31 
[Nov 10] 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Nov 11] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Gainare Tottori 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Blaublitz Akita 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  FC Ryukyu 

Round 32 
[Nov 17] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kagoshima United 
[Nov 18] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kataller Toyama 
Fukushima United        -  Gamba Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  SC Sagamihara 
Gainare Tottori         -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Tokyo U23            -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 33 
[Nov 24] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gainare Tottori 
Fujieda MYFC            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Nov 25] 
Fukushima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kagoshima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kataller Toyama 
[tba] 
FC Ryukyu               -  SC Sagamihara 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 34 [Dec 2] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  YSCC Yokohama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kagoshima United 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Grulla Morioka 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Ryukyu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Blaublitz Akita 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fukushima United 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 



JFL

Competition format: 
Two single round-robin stages will be held; the winners of each stage 
will determine the champion in the post-season home and away championship playoffs. 
If the same team manages to win both stages, no playoffs will be held, 
and they will be automatically declared champions.

Overall Table: 
(Used to determine J3 promotion candidates and relegation to Regional Leagues. 
To qualify for promotion, a club must have a J.League Associate Membership [#], 
and finish both in Top-4 of the JFL, and either 1st or 2nd among the promotion-eligible clubs).


 1.Honda FC                   7   6  1  0  25- 9  19  
 2.FC Osaka                   7   5  0  2  13- 7  15
 3.Tokyo Musashino City       7   5  0  2  11- 9  15  [#]
 4.Honda Lock                 7   4  2  1   8- 8  14
---------------------------------------------------- 
 5.ReinMeer Aomori            7   3  3  1   8- 5  12  
 6.FC Imabari                 7   3  2  2  12- 7  11  [#]
 7.MIO Biwako Shiga           7   3  2  2  10- 7  11 
 8.Vanraure Hachinohe         7   3  1  3   8- 9  10  [#]   
 9.Nara Club                  7   3  0  4  11-13   9  [#] 
10.Veertien Mie               7   2  1  4   7-10   7   
11.Cobaltore Onagawa          7   2  1  4   5-10   7  [+] 
12.Sony Sendai                7   1  3  3  12-12   6 
13.Maruyasu Okazaki           7   1  3  3   9-11   6 
14.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki      7   1  3  3   3- 5   6   
---------------------------------------------------- 
15.Verspah Oita               7   2  0  5   5-14   6 
16.Tegevajaro Miyazaki        7   1  0  6   5-16   3  [+]

RKU = Ryutsu Keizai University. 


First Stage 

Round 1 [Mar 11] 
Honda FC                2-1  Cobaltore Onagawa              1,311 
  [Shogo Omachi 21, Toshiki Sasaki 47 – Ryota Kuroda 53] 
FC Osaka                3-1  Veertien Mie                   1,378 
  [Kenzo Nambu 26, Shota Nishi 74, Takahiro Kitsui 87 – 
   Shogo Fujimaki 17] 
FC Imabari              4-1  Verspah Oita                   4,493 
  [Shungo Tamashiro 52, Ryota Kuwajima 56, 76, Kohei Saho 90+ - 
   Ryuki Nishimuro 51 pen] 
Nara Club               1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,271 
  [Koichi Maeda 4] 
Honda Lock              2-2  Maruyasu Okazaki                 386 
  [Masaomi Kimotsuki 55, Arashi Tamashiro 88 – Keita Sugimoto 6, 
   ? (H) 12 og] 
RKU Dragons             0-0  Sony Sendai                      727 
Musashino City          0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               878 
  [Keita Takami 35] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  396 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 14, 76 – Sachio Hamada 18, Kanta Takahashi 34] 

Round 2 
[Mar 17] 
Sony Sendai             2-3  Nara Club                      1,006 
  [Motoki Fujiwara 24, Kyohei Yoshimori 39 – Tsukasa Morimoto 11, 
   Keita Sogabe 25, Sai Kanakubo 80] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Musashino City                   556 
  [Keita Sugimoto 22 – Junki Kanai 41, Toshihiko Uchiyama 51] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                289 
  [Kei Yoshida 5] 
[Mar 18] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  RKU Dragons                    2,902 
  [Shotaro Inoue 14] 
Honda Lock              0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  235 
Veertien Mie            2-3  FC Imabari                     1,187 
  [Hiroumi Kakura 11, Junya Kitano 35 – Shogo Tamashiro 76, 
   Ryota Kuwajima 90, Jun Arima 90+] 
Verspah Oita            1-5  Honda FC                         702 
  [Makoto Nakamura 53 – Masaru Hidaka 22, Shogo Omachi 50, 67, 80, 
   Daiya Tono 88] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-4  FC Osaka                         675 
  [Koki Ifuku 41 – Takumi Esaka 5, Kenzo Nambu 23, 
   Shunsuke Tachino 57, Hiroyasu Shikaura 65] 

Round 3 
[Mar 24] 
Honda FC                3-0  Veertien Mie                     768 
  [Hiroki Kurimoto 18, Toshiki Sasaki 21, Shogo Omachi 90] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  308 
  [Shunya Ando 67 – Kazuya Oguri 41, Sachio Hamada 87] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-0  Verspah Oita                     303 
  [Yusuke Matsuda 14, Kazuki Sakamoto 73] 
[Mar 25] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Sony Sendai                      622 
  [Kenzo Nambu 34, Taku Tsukada 90+ - Motoki Fujiwara 59 pen] 
FC Imabari              0-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,953 
  [Naoki Miyata 25] 
Nara Club               3-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,317 
  [Junki Yokono 64, Tsukasa Morimoto 69, Sai Kanakubo 82 – 
   Masashi Kokubun 49] 
Honda Lock              2-0  Cobaltore Onagawa                256 
  [Naoya Oyama 67, Takayuki Nukiba 72] 
RKU Dragons             0-1  Musashino City                   428 
  [Tomoyuki Hirose 6] 

Round 4 
[Mar 31] 
RKU Dragons             1-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 478 
  [Eiki Sonoyama 12 – Shotaro Kawamoto 25] 
Musashino City          4-1  Nara Club                      1,413 
  [Koji Ishihara 46, Toshihiko Uchiyama 54, Yuya Suzuki 81, 
   Ko Kyung-Te 90+ - Keita Sogabe 83] 
[Apr 1] 
Sony Sendai             1-4  FC Imabari                       541 
  [Yuta Akimoto 58 - Jun Arima 32, ? (S) 66 og, 
   Ryota Kuwajima 73, 86] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      2-1  FC Osaka                       2,016 
  [Shu Maeda 4, Takafumi Sudo 10 – Juninho 90] 
Veertien Mie            2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 755 
  [Hitoshi Nishimura 83, Shota Hiranobu 90+] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       1-3  ReinMeer Aomori                1,313 
  [Riku Oikawa 8 – Rion Taki 19, 90+, Tetsuro Ota 50] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-5  Honda FC                         466 
  [? (H) 39 og, Felipinho 86 – Shogo Omachi 5, Masafumi Miura 49, 
   Reon Kodama 55, Toshiki Sasaki 56, Hiroki Kurimoto 82] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Honda Lock                     1,085 
  [Hideaki Furugaki 40] 

Round 5 
[Apr 7] 
Honda FC                2-2  Sony Sendai                      489 
  [Shogo Omachi 69 pen, Yuya Tomita 90+ - Shinnosuke Morihara 13, 
   Motoki Fujiwara 90] 
[Apr 8] 
FC Osaka                0-1  Musashino City                   419 
  [Toshihiko Uchiyama 77] 
FC Imabari              1-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             2,731 
  [Naoki Sanda 73 – Taichi Nakamura 43 pen] 
Nara Club               1-2  RKU Dragons                      994 
  [Junki Yokono 61 – Seiya Tanaka 65, Tsubasa Haraoka 75] 
Honda Lock              1-0  Veertien Mie                     325 
  [Ryohei Suwazono 49] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                298 
  [Shotaro Kawamoto 38 – Koji Takahashi 54] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        3-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              262 
  [Yutaka Baba 26 pen, Kazumichi Takagi 53, Kazuki Sakamoto 89] 
Verspah Oita            1-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  451 
  [Shogo Tsukada 24] 

Round 6 
[Apr 14] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                236 
  [Ryuya Noguchi 14] 
[Apr 15] 
Sony Sendai             1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 347 
  [Kyohei Yoshimori 90+ - Yutaka Baba 12] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-2  Honda FC                       1,107 
  [Masashi Kokubun 49 - ? (V) 15 og, Hiroki Kurimoto 45] 
Nara Club               1-2  Maruyasu Okazaki               1,021 
  [Junki Yokono 90+ - Keisuke Kumazawa 9, Takumi Okabe 51] 
RKU Dragons             0-1  FC Osaka                         549 
  [Makoto Kawanishi 90+] 
Musashino City          1-0  FC Imabari                     1,046 
  [? (I) 90+ og] 
Veertien Mie            0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  594 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-2  Honda Lock                       831 
  [Shintaro Ihara 90+ - Naoya Oyama 66, Masaomi Kimotsuki 77] 

Round 7 
[Apr 28] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-2  Veertien Mie                     417 
  [Shunsuke Terao 11, Shogo Fujimaki 85] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              566 
  [Sachio Hamada 20] 
Honda Lock              0-5  Sony Sendai                      302 
  [Motoki Fujiwara 24, 31, 70, Shota Suzuki 50, Takahito Seta 61] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Verspah Oita                     352 
  [Shotaro Kawamoto 60 – Daisuke Shimizu 22, Tomoya Nakanishi 74] 
[Apr 29] 
Honda FC                6-2  Musashino City                   852 
  [Shogo Omachi 4, 53, Toshiki Sasaki 6, Reon Kodama 51, 
   Kazuki Matsumoto 56, Masayuki Kawashima 90+ - 
   Koji Ishihara 13, Yuki Mizutani 68] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Nara Club                      1,253 
  [Makoto Kawanishi 88 pen, Tomoyuki Iwamoto 90+ - Junki Yokono 38] 
FC Imabari              0-0  RKU Dragons                    3,152 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               381 
  [Kengo Kubo 14, 23 – Taichi Nakamura 26] 

Table:

 1.Honda FC                   7   6  1  0  25- 9  19  
---------------------------------------------------- 
 2.FC Osaka                   7   5  0  2  13- 7  15
 3.Tokyo Musashino City       7   5  0  2  11- 9  15  [#]
 4.Honda Lock                 7   4  2  1   8- 8  14
 5.ReinMeer Aomori            7   3  3  1   8- 5  12  
 6.FC Imabari                 7   3  2  2  12- 7  11  [#]
 7.MIO Biwako Shiga           7   3  2  2  10- 7  11 
 8.Vanraure Hachinohe         7   3  1  3   8- 9  10  [#]   
 9.Nara Club                  7   3  0  4  11-13   9  [#] 
10.Veertien Mie               7   2  1  4   7-10   7   
11.Cobaltore Onagawa          7   2  1  4   5-10   7  [+] 
12.Sony Sendai                7   1  3  3  12-12   6 
13.Maruyasu Okazaki           7   1  3  3   9-11   6 
14.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki      7   1  3  3   3- 5   6   
15.Verspah Oita               7   2  0  5   5-14   6 
16.Tegevajaro Miyazaki        7   1  0  6   5-16   3  [+]

Top scorers: 

1.OMACHI Shogo (Honda FC)               9 
2.FUJIWARA Motoki (Sony Sendai)         6 
3.KUWAJIMA Ryota (FC Imabari)           5 
4.SAKAMOTO Kazuki (MIO Biwako Shiga)    4 
  SASAKI Toshiki (Honda FC)             4 
  YOKONO Junki (Nara Club)              4 
7.HAMADA Sachio (ReinMeer Aomori)       3 
  KAWAMOTO Shotaro (Maruyasu Okazaki)   3
  KURIMOTO Hiroki (Honda FC)            3 
  NAMBU Kenzo (FC Osaka)                3 
  UCHIYAMA Toshihiko (Musashino City)   3 


Round 8 [May 3] 
Musashino City          -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Sony Sendai             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Honda Lock 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda FC 
Veertien Mie            -  Verspah Oita 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Nara Club               -  FC Imabari 
FC Osaka                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 9 [May 6] 
Honda FC                -  Nara Club 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
FC Imabari              -  FC Osaka 
Honda Lock              -  Musashino City 
Veertien Mie            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  RKU Dragons 
Verspah Oita            -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Sony Sendai 

Round 10 
[May 19] 
FC Osaka                -  Honda FC 
[May 20] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Veertien Mie 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Musashino City 
Sony Sendai             -  Verspah Oita 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
FC Imabari              -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Nara Club               -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda Lock 

Round 11 [Jun 2] 
Honda FC                -  FC Imabari 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  RKU Dragons 
Honda Lock              -  Nara Club 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Veertien Mie            -  Sony Sendai 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Osaka 
Verspah Oita            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Musashino City 

Round 12 
[Jun 9] 
Musashino City          -  Verspah Oita 
[Jun 10] 
Honda FC                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Nara Club 
Sony Sendai             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
FC Osaka                -  Honda Lock 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Veertien Mie 
FC Imabari              -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  Cobaltore Onagawa 

Round 13 
[Jun 16] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda FC 
[Jun 17] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Osaka 
Honda Lock              -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Musashino City 
Verspah Oita            -  RKU Dragons 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Nara Club 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Sony Sendai 

Round 14 
[Jun 23] 
Honda FC                -  Honda Lock 
FC Osaka                -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
[Jun 24] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Sony Sendai 
FC Imabari              -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Nara Club               -  Verspah Oita 
RKU Dragons             -  Veertien Mie 
Musashino City          -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 15 
[Jun 30] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda FC 
Honda Lock              -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
[Jul 1] 
Sony Sendai             -  Musashino City 
Veertien Mie            -  Nara Club 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Osaka 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  FC Imabari 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  RKU Dragons 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Vanraure Hachinohe 


Second Stage 

Round 1 
[Jul 7] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Sony Sendai             -  RKU Dragons 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Imabari 
[Jul 8] 
Vantaure Hachinohe      -  Musashino City 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Honda FC 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Nara Club 
Veertien Mie            -  FC Osaka 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda Lock 

Round 2 
[Jul 14] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda Lock 
RKU Dragons             -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
[Jul 15] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
FC Osaka                -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Musashino City          -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Veertien Mie 
Honda FC                -  Verspah Oita 
[Jul 16] 
Nara Club               -  Sony Sendai 

Round 3 
[Jul 21] 
Honda Lock              -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Musashino City 
Honda FC                -  RKU Dragons 
[Jul 22] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Sony Sendai 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Verspah Oita            -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Osaka 
FC Imabari              -  Nara Club 

Round 4 
[Jul 28] 
Sony Sendai             -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
RKU Dragons             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Musashino City          -  Honda Lock 
[Jul 29] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Nara Club               -  Honda FC 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Veertien Mie 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Verspah Oita 
FC Osaka                -  FC Imabari 

Round 5 
[Aug 25] 
Honda Lock              -  RKU Dragons 
Musashino City          -  ReinMeer Aomori 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Nara Club 
[Aug 26] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Verspah Oita            -  Sony Sendai 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Honda FC                -  FC Osaka 

Round 6 
[Sep 1] 
RKU Dragons             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
[Sep 2] 
Sony Sendai             -  Veertien Mie 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Verspah Oita 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Nara Club               -  Honda Lock 
FC Imabari              -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  Cobaltore Onagawa 

Round 7 
[Sep 8] 
RKU Dragons             -  Nara Club 
[Sep 9] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Verspah Oita 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda Lock 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  FC Osaka 

Round 8 
[Sep 15] 
FC Osaka                -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Honda Lock              -  Verspah Oita 
Honda FC                -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
[Sep 16] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  RKU Dragons 
FC Imabari              -  Sony Sendai 
Nara Club               -  Musashino City 

Round 9 
[Sep 23] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Nara Club 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda FC 
Verspah Oita            -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Honda Lock 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  FC Imabari 
Musashino City          -  RKU Dragons 
[Sep 24] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Sony Sendai             -  FC Osaka 

Round 10 
[Oct 13] 
Honda FC                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Nara Club               -  Veertien Mie 
RKU Dragons             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Musashino City          -  Sony Sendai 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda Lock 
[Oct 14] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
[tba] 
FC Osaka                -  Verspah Oita 

Round 11 
[Oct 20] 
Verspah Oita            -  Nara Club 
[Oct 21] 
Sony Sendai             -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Honda Lock              -  Honda FC 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Veertien Mie            -  RKU Dragons 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  FC Osaka 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Musashino City 
[tba] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Imabari 

Round 12 
[Oct 27] 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda Lock 
Musashino City          -  Honda FC 
Nara Club               -  FC Osaka 
[Oct 28] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Verspah Oita            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 13 
[Nov 3] 
Honda FC                -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Nara Club 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Sony Sendai 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Verspah Oita 
[Nov 4] 
FC Imabari              -  Musashino City 
Honda Lock              -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
[tba] 
FC Osaka                -  RKU Dragons 

Round 14 
[Nov 10] 
Verspah Oita            -  Musashino City 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda FC 
[Nov 11] 
Nara Club               -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Honda Lock              -  FC Osaka 
Veertien Mie            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Imabari 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  RKU Dragons 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Sony Sendai 

Round 15 [Nov 18] 
Honda FC                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Sony Sendai             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Honda Lock 
Nara Club               -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
RKU Dragons             -  Verspah Oita 
Musashino City          -  Veertien Mie 


2017.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 2 May 2018

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.