Crimea 2018/19


Crimean Football Union Premier League 2018/19
Crimean Football Union Cup 2018/19
Crimea Super Cup 2019
Crimean Football Union Open Winter Cup 2019
Crimean Amateur Open Championship 2018/19

Crimean Football Union Premier League 2018/19

CRIMEAN FOOTBALL UNION PREMIER LEAGUE 2018/19 [4th Edition]
===========================================================

Final Table:

 1.FC Sevastopol              28  15  7  6  54-32  52  Champions
 2.TSC-Tavria Simferopol      28  13 11  4  46-28  50  
 3.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe  28  13 10  5  44-22  49  
 4.Ocean Kerch                28  11  4 13  34-48  37  
 5.FC Eupatoria               28  10  6 12  46-44  36  [C]
 6.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray       28   9  7 12  33-38  34  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.InComSport Yalta           28  10  1 17  34-55  31  Relegation Playoff [+]
=====================================================  
 8.Gvardeyets Skvortsovo      28   5  6 17  23-47  21  Relegated [+]

NB: TSC stands for 'Tavria Simferopol Crimea'.
    KrymTeplitsa (meaning 'Crimean Greenhouse') is a name of the leading organic vegetable producer.
    KrymTeplitsa's home ground is located in neighbouring Agrarnoye village 
      (both settlements are Simferopol suburbs).
    Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray play their home games in Novopavlovka (12 km north-east of Bağçasaray).
    Gvardeyets have moved from Gvardeiskoe to Skvortsovo (25 km to the south-west) 
      though play their home matches at the KrymTeplitsa's ground in Agrarnoe.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 3,500; Average: 875]
[Aug 18]
Sevastopol   3-0 Eupatoria   
  [Yevhen Prokopenko 22, Serhiy Ferenchak 57, Dmytro Matviyenko 90+4. Att: 1,800. +32°C]
[Aug 19]
Ocean        1-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Ihor Zubko 24 - Vasiliy Pletin 36, Ruslan Margiyev 79. Att: 1,200. +26°C, windy]
InComSport   0-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Rollan Pohoreltsev 61. Att: 250. +25°C]
Gvardeyets   0-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Arsen Gafarov 18, Olexander Borshch 30, Vladyslav Choi 86. Att: 250. +26°C]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,790; Average: 698]
[Aug 25]
TSC-Tavria   1-1 Sevastopol  
  [Ildar Şabayev 90+2 - Yevhen Prokopenko 4. Att: 1,800. +29°C]
Eupatoria    2-1 InComSport  
  [Seyhan Aliyev 7, Yevhen Kharchenko 78 - Vladislav Alexin 77. Att: 520. +31°C]
[Aug 26]
Qızıl Taş    1-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Nazim Eyupov 24 pen - Lenur Ahunov 11, Maxym Prykhodnoi 64. Att: 300. +29°C]
Gvardeyets   1-3 Ocean       
  [Mikhail Barinov 22 pen - Artem Shcherbak 1, 47, Mikhail Barinov (Gva) 38 og. Att: 170. +30°C]

Round 3 [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 688]
[Sep 1]
KrymTeplitsa 2-2 Eupatoria   
  [Maxym Prykhodnoi 90, Jheferson Falcão 90+2 - Vadim Pronkin 54, Seyhan Aliyev 87. 
   Missed PK: Rollan Pohoreltsev (Kry) 75. Att: 300. +30°C, cloudy]
Sevastopol   1-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Petro Oparin 73 - Olexiy Yablonskyi (Sev) 64 og. Att: 1,200. +30°C]
[Sep 2]
InComSport   0-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Stanislav Pechenkin 32 pen, Azamat Atayev 46, 62. Att: 250. +27°C]
Ocean        0-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Anton Shevchuk 90+2. Att: 1,000. +27°C]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,640; Average: 410]
[Sep 8]
Qızıl Taş    2-0 Eupatoria   
  [Anton Shevchuk 23, Olexander Borshch 35. Att: 240. +19°C, thunderstorm]
Ocean        2-1 Sevastopol  
  [Yakov Ehrlich 2, 63 pen - Redvan Osmanov 17. Att: 200. +20°C, slight rain, strong wind]
Gvardeyets   1-0 InComSport  
  [Mikhail Barinov 89 pen. Att: 200. +20°C, cloudy]
[Sep 9]
TSC-Tavria   1-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Stanislav Pechenkin 52 pen - Ihor Dudov 90. Att: 1,000. +21°C]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,000; Average: 500]
[Sep 15]
Sevastopol   3-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Olexiy Yablonskyi 3, 79, Vladyslav Hevlych 90. Att: 1,000. +23°C, windy]
Eupatoria    1-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Dmitriy Avramenko 33 - Stanislav Pechenkin 48 pen, 
   Ildar Şabayev 57, Ihor Nekhayev 84. Att: 500. +22°C]
[Sep 16]
KrymTeplitsa 4-0 Gvardeyets  
  [Maxym Prykhodnoi 9, Ruslan Imayev 55, Jhonatan Moura 58, 
   Yuriy Maxymov 69. Att: 300. +22°C, windy]
InComSport   1-0 Ocean       
  [Igor Rogovanov 14. Att: 200. +23°C]

Round 6 [Sep 22. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 588]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Serhiy Shestakov 51 - Ruslan Margiyev 56. Att: 250. +26°C]
Ocean        2-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Yakov Ehrlich 65, Alexander Morev 70 - Yuriy Maxymov 20, Rollan Pohoreltsev 68. Att: 900. +27°C]
Sevastopol   5-1 InComSport  
  [Redvan Osmanov 4, 79, Olexander Zhabokrytskyi 33, 43, Yevhen Prokopenko 90+1 - 
   Dmitriy Litvinov 67. Att: 1,100. +25°C]
Gvardeyets   0-2 Eupatoria   
  [Valeriy Dziąń 42, Seyhan Aliyev 57. Att: 100. +27°C]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300]
[Sep 26]
TSC-Tavria   1-0 Gvardeyets  
  [Roman Haciyev (Gva) 60 og. Att: 250. +12°C]
Eupatoria    4-2 Ocean       
  [Valeriy Dziąń 3, Dlâver Nuriddinov 15 pen, Artur Aymetdinov 82, Dmitriy Avramenko 90+3 - 
   Alexander Morev 47, Mykyta Filatov 60. Att: 200. +16°C, cloudy]
[Sep 29]
KrymTeplitsa 1-1 Sevastopol  
  [Jheferson Falcão 43 - Redvan Osmanov 86. 
   Missed PK: Sergei Melnik (Kry) 39. Att: 500. +18°C, cloudy]
[Sep 30]
InComSport   2-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Jānis Linda 24, Zeki Aliyev (QT) 57 og. Att: 250. +20°C, overcast]

Round 8 [Oct 6. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
KrymTeplitsa 0-1 InComSport  
  [Vladyslav Choi 26. Att: 250. +15°C]
TSC-Tavria   1-1 Ocean       
  [Stanislav Pechenkin 65 pen - Ihor Zubko 14 pen. Att: 250. +18°C]
Eupatoria    5-4 Sevastopol  
  [Vadim Pronkin 14, Seyhan Aliyev 38, Dmitriy Avramenko 44, 47, 
   Artur Aymetdinov 86 - Matviy Huihanov 11, Yevhen Prokopenko 19, 
   Taras Medvedenko 67, Dmytro Matviyenko 73. Att: 700. +18°C]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Arsen Gafarov 29 - Ihor Melnyk 73. Att: 150. +18°C]

Round 9 [Total Att: 2,180; Average: 545]
[Oct 13]
InComSport   4-1 Eupatoria   
  [Jānis Linda 28, Ivan Frolov 40, Vladislav Alexin 81, 
   Alan Tsaritov 86 - Dlâver Nuriddinov 84. Att: 100. +19°C, strong gusts]
[Oct 14]
KrymTeplitsa 0-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Att: 130. +16°C, strong gusts]
Sevastopol   1-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Matviy Huihanov 60 - Azamat Atayev 15, Petro Oparin (Sev) 70 og, 
   Anton Penchelyuzov 84. Att: 1,600. +22°C]
Ocean        2-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Anton Vinnikov 15, Artem Shcherbak 26 - Andrei Kirsanov 59. Att: 350. +18°C, windy]

Round 10 [Oct 21. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
TSC-Tavria   1-0 InComSport  
  [Ruslan Margiyev 4. Att: 600. +19°C]
Eupatoria    1-3 KrymTeplitsa
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 61 - Lenur Ahunov 3, Yuriy Maximov 32, Ruslan Imayev 36. Att: 400. +20°C]
Gvardeyets   1-3 Sevastopol  
  [Mikhail Barinov 44 pen - Oleg Solovich 6, Olexander Zhabokrytskyi 18, 
   Andrei Kiva 50. Att: 150. +19°C]
Qızıl Taş    2-1 Ocean       
  [Dmytro Khodarchenko 35, Vadim Avtayev 85 - Artyom Shcherbak 10. Att: 200. +20°C, cloudy, haze]

Round 11 [Oct 27. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 450]
KrymTeplitsa 1-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Anzor Şurdumov (TSC) 45 og - Vasiliy Plyotin 2, Stanislav Pechenkin 20. Att: 200. +14°C]
Sevastopol   3-1 Ocean       
  [Anton Alayev (Oce) 33 og, Redvan Osmanov 57, Yevgeniy Prokopenko 78 - 
   Maxim Mineyev 53. Att: 950. +17°C, windy]
Eupatoria    1-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Dlâver Nuriddinov 74 - Olexiy Tyshchenko 90+4. Att: 400. +17°C, cloudy, strong gusts]
InComSport   1-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Vladislav Choi 43 - Mikhail Barinov 38 pen. Att: 250. +16°C, cloudy]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 275]
[Oct 31]
TSC-Tavria   1-1 Eupatoria   
  [Stanislav Pechenkin 65 pen - Vadim Pronkin 89. Att: 350. +18°C]
Gvardeyets   1-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Roman Haciyev 71 - Igor Dudov 75. Att: 200. +21°C]
[Nov 3]
Qızıl Taş    0-1 Sevastopol  
  [Oleg Solovich 90+1. Att: 300. +20°C]
Ocean        2-0 InComSport  
  [Boris Gogichaishvili 32, Artyom Shcherbak 64. Att: 250. +11°C]

Round 13 [Nov 11. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
TSC-Tavria   2-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Andrei Gaidash 78, 90+2 - Nazim Eyupov 57. Missed PK: Nazim Eyupov (Qiz) 13. 
   Att: 250. +10°C, windy]
InComSport   3-1 Sevastopol  
  [Jā:nis Linda 25, Vladislav Choi 32 pen, Igor Rogovanov 43 - 
   Olexander Zhabokrytskyi 87. Att: 300. +11°C, overcast]
KrymTeplitsa 0-1 Ocean       
  [Artyom Shcherbak 38. Att: 250. +7°C, strong wind]
Eupatoria    0-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Roman Haciyev 70. Att: 250. +10°C, windy]

Round 14 [Nov 17. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 325]
Gvardeyets   1-0 TSC-Tavria  
  [Igor Melnik 18. Att: 100. +2°C, heavy fog]
Sevastopol   3-0 KrymTeplitsa
  [Yevgeniy Prokopenko 9, Redvan Osmanov 14, Dmitriy Matviyenko 60 pen. Att: 800. +7°C, overcast]
Ocean        2-1 Eupatoria   
  [Boris Gogichaishvili 12, Maxim Mineyev 84 - Dlâver Nuriddinov 73. Att: 300. +3°C]
Qızıl Taş    0-2 InComSport  
  [Ivan Frolov 21, Maxym Davydchuk (Qiz) 38 og. Att: 100. +5°C, overcast]

Halfway Table:

 1.TSC-Tavria Simferopol      14   8  5  1  22-11  29  
 2.FC Sevastopol              14   7  3  4  31-19  24  
 3.Ocean Kerch                14   6  2  6  20-20  20  
 4.InComSport Yalta           14   6  1  7  16-18  19  [+]
 5.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe  14   4  6  4  18-16  18  
 6.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray       14   4  4  6  13-16  16  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Eupatoria               14   4  3  7  21-29  15  [C]
=====================================================  
 8.Gvardeyets Skvortsovo      14   3  4  7  10-22  13  [+]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,830; Average: 458]
[Mar 2]
Ocean        2-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Dmitriy Dontsov 6, Ruslan Zinchenko 84 - Anton Monakhov 66. Att: 600. +3°C, cloudy, windy]
Sevastopol   1-0 Eupatoria   
  [Anton Golenkov 58. Att: 1,000. +3°C, cloudy, windy]
Gvardeyets   0-2 Qızıl Taş
  [Igor Zubko 37, Alexei Kashtanov 55. Att: 150. +3°C, overcast]
[Mar 3]
InComSport   0-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Vladimir Sychevoi 62. Att: 80. Played in Eupatoria. +6°C]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,830; Average: 458]
[Mar 9]
TSC-Tavria   0-0 Sevastopol  
  [Att: 1,500. +19°C, storm wind]
Gvardeyets   2-0 Ocean       
  [Andrei Zborovskiy 30, Alexander Goncharenko 53. Att: 70. +19°C, cloudy, storm wind]
Eupatoria    2-1 InComSport  
  [Dlâver Nuriddinov 7, Yevgeniy Kharchenko 28 - Igor Rogovanov 74. Att: 600. +12°C, cloudy]
[Mar 10]
Qızıl Taş    0-3 KrymTeplitsa
  [Lenur Ahunov 47, Maxim Prikhodnoi 77, Igor Dudov 90+5. Att: 350. +14°C]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 350]
[Mar 16]
Sevastopol   3-1 Gvardeyets  
  [Redvan Osmanov 22, 47, 88 - Alexander Kolesnik 74. Att: 950. +9°C, wind gusts]
KrymTeplitsa 0-0 Eupatoria   
  [Att: 200. +9°C, strong wind]
Qızıl Taş    2-2 Ocean       
  [Anton Shevchuk 52, Alexei Kashtanov 59 - Ivan Ustinov 9, 
   Ilya Pshenichnikov 82. Att: 150. +11°C, wind gusts]
[Mar 17]
InComSport   3-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Vladislav Choi 15, Igor Rogovanov 70, 76 - Ruslan Margiyev 7. 
   Att: 100. Played in Eupatoria. +12°C, wind gusts]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
[Mar 24]
Ocean        0-3 Sevastopol  
  [Sergei Ferenchak 2, Vitaliy Mironenko 32, Dmitriy Matviyenko 67 pen. Att: 300. +7°C]
[Mar 27]
Gvardeyets   0-1 InComSport  
  [Alexander Chelyadnik 54. Att: 100. +10°C, strong wind]
[Apr 10]
Qızıl Taş    1-0 Eupatoria   
  [Andrei Mamatyuk 33. Att: 150. +15°C, rain]
[May 15]
TSC-Tavria   2-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Vasiliy Pletin 45, Artur Aymetdinov 63 - Maxim Prikhodnoi 55. Att: 500. +25°C, windy]

Round 19 [Mar 31. Total Att: 2,550; Average: 638]
Sevastopol   1-0 Qızıl Taş  
  [Redvan Osmanov 6. Att: 1,000. +13°C, windy]
Eupatoria    2-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Nikolai Khomich 13, 58 - Yevgeniy Odintsov 39 pen. Att: 750. +16°C]
Ocean        1-4 InComSport  
  [Yakov Ehrlich 62 pen - Igor Rogovanov 15, 74, Andriy Hladysh (Oce) 27 og, 
   Dzmitry Kharnawtsow 52. Att: 500. +12°C, windy]
KrymTeplitsa 3-0 Gvardeyets  
  [Vladislav Alexin 38, 45+2, 55. Att: 300. +14°C, strong wind]

Round 20 [Apr 6. Total Att: 1,460; Average: 365]
InComSport   3-2 Sevastopol  
  [Igor Rogovanov 12, Alexander Chelyadnik 60, Vladislav Choi 90 - Vitaliy Mironenko 45+2, 
   Ilya Rashchenya (InC) 90+1 og. Att: 300. Played in Eupatoria. +16°C, wind gusts]
TSC-Tavria   1-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Andrei Gaidash 70 - Roman Kharchenkov 7. Att: 700. +18°C, strong wind]
Ocean        0-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Vladimir Sychevoi 2, Igor Dudov 89. Att: 400. +14°C, windy]
Gvardeyets   0-3 Eupatoria   
  [Yaroslav Yudin 41, Vadim Pronkin 44, 87. Att: 60. +16°C, strong wind]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Apr 13]
Qızıl Taş    4-1 InComSport  
  [Alexei Tkach 6, 25, Andrei Mamatyuk 38, Dmytro Khodarchenko 56 - 
   Igor Rogovanov 90+3. Att: 150. +14°C, cloudy]
[Apr 14]
KrymTeplitsa 2-0 Sevastopol  
  [Vladislav Alexin 74, Vladimir Sychevoi 90+3. Att: 500. +12°C, cloudy]
TSC-Tavria   2-0 Gvardeyets  
  [Igor Chembarov 24, Zakhar Tarasenko 47. Att: 200. +13°C, rain, windy]
Eupatoria    5-1 Ocean       
  [Vadim Pronkin 37, 52, Yevgeniy Kharchenko 50, Dlâver Nuriddinov 62, 
   Nikolai Khomich 84 - Boris Gogichaishvili 58. Att: 150. +12°C, slight rain, windy]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 288]
[Apr 20]
Eupatoria    1-3 Sevastopol  
  [Nikolai Khomich 14 - Redvan Osmanov 5, 66, Dmitriy Matviyenko 73. Att: 350. +11°C]
KrymTeplitsa 3-1 InComSport  
  [Alexander Tsybikov 46, 70, Igor Dudov 90+3 - Vladislav Choi 81. Att: 200. +9°C, storm wind]
Qızıl Taş    1-0 Gvardeyets  
  [Igor Zubko 41 pen. Att: 200. +9°C]
[Apr 21]
TSC-Tavria   2-0 Ocean       
  [Ruslan Margiyev 52, Zakhar Tarasenko 72. Att: 400. +12°C, strong wind]

Round 23 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 550]
[Apr 24]
KrymTeplitsa 3-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Yuriy Maximov 67, 86, Maxim Prikhodnoi 75 pen. Att: 200. +11°C]
InComSport   0-5 Eupatoria   
  [Nikolai Khomich 15, 23, 62, 71, Artyom Pestryakov 88. Att: 350. +15°C]
Ocean        3-2 Gvardeyets  
  [Mykyta Filatov 17, Yakov Ehrlich 53, Ivan Smetanin 90+4 - 
   Stepan Borhun 44, Mikhail Barinov 67. Att: 100. +17°C]
[Apr 27]
Sevastopol   2-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Alexei Yablonskiy 29, Dmitriy Matviyenko 45+1 pen - 
   Artur Aymetdinov 26, Igor Chembarov 86. Att: 1,550. +16°C]

Round 24 [May 4. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 413]
Gvardeyets   0-1 Sevastopol  
  [Dmitriy Matviyenko 85. Att: 250. +21°C]
Eupatoria    1-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Dlâver Nuriddinov 37 - Rollan Pogoreltsev 86. Missed PK: Maxim Prikhodnoi 39. Att: 500. +17°C]
TSC-Tavria   5-0 InComSport  
  [Zakhar Tarasenko 22, 58, Artur Aymetdinov 45+2, Ruslan Margiyev 83, 
   Stanislav Pechonkin 90+3 pen. Att: 500. +21°C]
Ocean        1-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Nikita Filatov 80. Att: 400. +19°C]

Round 25 [Total Att: 1,970; Average: 493]
[May 11]
KrymTeplitsa 1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Lenur Ahunov 63 - Artur Aymetdinov 22. Att: 400. +15°C]
Eupatoria    2-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Dlâver Nuriddinov 12, Vadim Pronkin 68. Att: 500. +16°C]
[May 12]
Sevastopol   0-0 Ocean       
  [Att: 1,000. +17°C, overcast]
InComSport   1-5 Gvardeyets  
  [Igor Rogovanov 56 - Alexander Borshch 3, Andrei Zborovskiy 5, Valeriy Derebenets 43, 
   Alexander Kolesnik 65, Alexander Malinevskiy 84. Att: 70. +21°C]

Round 26 [May 19. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300]
Qızıl Taş    3-5 Sevastopol  
  [Anton Shevchuk 2, 14, Alexei Tkach 8 - Sergei Shestakov (Qız) 26 og, Redvan Osmanov 34, 78, 80, 
   Andrei Kiva 45. Missed PK: Alexei Kashtanov (Qız) 90+4. Att: 400. +20°C, cloudy]
TSC-Tavria   3-2 Eupatoria   
  [Zakhar Tarasenko 37, Stanislav Pechonkin 47, Remzi Ramazanov 70 - 
   Nikolai Khomich 76, 90+3 pen. Att: 350. +21°C]
Gvardeyets   0-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Rollan Pogoreltsev 61, Maxim Prikhodnoi 73. Att: 300. +20°C]
InComSport   2-3 Ocean       
  [Vladislav Choi 14, Igor Rogovanov 38 - Ruslan Zinchenko 45+1, 
   Nikita Filatov 59, Yakov Ehrlich 74 pen. Att: 150. +21°C, overcast]

Round 27 [May 25. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 350]
Sevastopol   1-0 InComSport  
  [Redvan Osmanov 63. Att: 800. +19°C, cloudy, windy]
Qızıl Taş    2-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Nazim Eyupov 56, 61 - Vasiliy Pletin 77, Andrei Gaidash 84. Att: 200. +19°C, overcast]
KrymTeplitsa 3-0 Ocean       
  [Maxim Prikhodnoi 34, Vladislav Alexin 39, 54. Att: 200. +19°C, windy]
Eupatoria    2-2 Gvardeyets  
  [Dlâver Nuriddinov 36, Valeriy Dziąń 41 - Alexander Borshch 37, 74. Att: 200. +21°C, overcast]

Round 28 [Jun 1. Total Att: 2,760; Average: 690]
Sevastopol   1-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Redvan Osmanov 37 - Maxim Kuftin 74. Att: 2,000. +24°C]
Gvardeyets   1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Andrei Zborovskiy 24 - Remzi Ramazanov 14. Att: 200. +26°C]
Ocean        1-0 Eupatoria   
  [Vladimir Larionov 38. Missed PK: Dlâver Nuriddinov (Eup) 74. Att: 500. +27°C]
InComSport   1-4 Qızıl Taş   
  [Mikhail Rozhkov 78 - Igor Buryak 29, Roman Kharchenkov 57, 
   Andrei Mamatyuk 63 pen, Amet Dugu 90+2. Att: 60. +29°C]

Final Table:

 1.FC Sevastopol              28  15  7  6  54-32  52  Champions
 2.TSC-Tavria Simferopol      28  13 11  4  46-28  50  
 3.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe  28  13 10  5  44-22  49  
 4.Ocean Kerch                28  11  4 13  34-48  37  
 5.FC Eupatoria               28  10  6 12  46-44  36  [C]
 6.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray       28   9  7 12  33-38  34  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.InComSport Yalta           28  10  1 17  34-55  31  Relegation Playoff [+]
=====================================================  
 8.Gvardeyets Skvortsovo      28   5  6 17  23-47  21  Relegated [+]

NB: TSC stands for 'Tavria Simferopol Crimea'.
    KrymTeplitsa (meaning 'Crimean Greenhouse') is a name of the leading organic vegetable producer.
    KrymTeplitsa's home ground is located in neighbouring Agrarnoye village 
      (both settlements are Simferopol suburbs).
    Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray play their home games in Novopavlovka (12 km north-east of Bağçasaray).
    Gvardeyets have moved from Gvardeiskoe to Skvortsovo (25 km to the south-west) 
      though play their home matches at the KrymTeplitsa's ground in Agrarnoe.
[C] Defending Champions

Total goals scored: 314
Average goals per game: 2.80

Total attendance: 49,810
Average crowd per round: 1,779
Average crowd per game: 445 (down 28%(!) as compared to the previous season)

Top scorers:

1.Redvan Osmanov (Sevastopol)                17
2.Igor Rogovanov (InComSport)                11
3.Nikolai Khomich (Eupatoria)                10
4.Dlâver Nuriddinov (Eupatoria)               9
5.Vladislav Alexin (InComSport/KrymTeplitsa)  8
  Vladislav Choi (Qızıl Taş/InComSport)       8
  Stanislav Pechonkin (TSC-Tavria)            8
  Maxim Prikhodnoi (KrymTeplitsa)             8
  Vadim Pronkin (Eupatoria)                   8


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFS
-----------------------------

[Jun 5, 9]

INCOMSPORT Yalta  4-5 4-0  Chernomorets Sevastopol
  [1. Vladislav Choi 37, 53, Mikhail Rozhkov 49, Alexander Rybolovlev 67 - 
      Alexander Valuiskiy 20, Mikhail Zhukov 40, Vasiliy Kvasov 51 pen, 
      Anton Marenich 59, Alexei Sosnovskiy 89. Att: 150. Played in Novopavlovka. +22°C, overcast]
  [2. Vladislav Choi 17, 86, 90+3, Alexander Rybolovlev 59. Att: 2,500. +25°C]

NB: Both clubs remain at former level.


Crimean Football Union Cup 2018/19

First Round [Oct 10. Total Att: 600; Average: 150]

Artek Gurzuf             -/+  KRYMTEPLITSA Molodyozhnoe
  [Artek withdrew]
FC Sevastopol-2          0-9  QIZIL TAŞ Bağçasaray
  [Serhiy Shestakov 9, Olexander Gerasymov 13, 36, 56, Anton Shevchuk 53 pen, 
   Vadim Avtayev 68, 84, Nazim Eyupov 71, 90. Att: 100. +21°C, cloudy]
Chernomorets Sevastopol  1-4  OCEAN Kerch
  [Anton Vinnikov (Oce) 5 og - Vladyslav Charkovskyi (Che) 10 og, 
   Anton Alayev 28, Mykyta Filatov 70, 86. Att: 50. +19°C, overcast]
FC Saq                   0-3  FC SEVASTOPOL
  [Redvan Osmanov 20, 34, Andriy Panych 38. Att: 350. +22°C, overcast]
InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo  0-4  GVARDEYETS Skvortsovo
  [Denys Belik 24, Ihor Solntsev 41, Stepan Borhun 72, Yevhen Gerber 79. Att: 100. +21°C]
TANGO Sevastopol         3-0  InComSport Yalta
  [Technical result. InComSport disqualified]

Quarterfinals [Nov 7, 21]

[Nov 7, 21]
OCEAN Kerch                5-0 4-1  Tango Sevastopol
  [1. Boris Gogichaishvili 27, 40, Maxim Mineyev 43, 49, Yakov Ehrlich 66. Att: 150. +11°C, windy]
  [2. Artyom Shcherbak 5, Annagi Aliyev (Tan) 26 og, Alexander Morev 37, 
      Yakov Ehrlich 73 - Sergei Bondaletov 44. Att: 70. +10°C, cloudy]
FC SEVASTOPOL              0-1 3-1  Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray
  [1. Olexiy Kurilov 64. Att: 550. +13°C]
  [2. Yevgeniy Prokopenko 36, Vladislav Gevlich 45+2, 72 - Vadim Avtayev 7. Att: 150. +6°C, cloudy]
[Nov 21, 24]
FC Eupatoria               0-2 1-2  TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol
  [1. Alexander Yegurnyov 19, Arsen Ablâmetov 33. Att: 200. +5°C, overcast, storm wind]
  [2. Ivan Voitenko 53 - Ruslan Margiyev 28, Yevgeniy Odintsov 72. 
      Att: 100. Played in Novopavlovka. +8°C]
KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe  1-2 0-0  GVARDEYETS Skvortsovo
  [1. Yevgeniy Smirnov 65 - Roman Haciyev 54, Ihor Melnyk 73. Att: 100. +3°C, overcast, storm wind]
  [2. Att: 150. +6°C]

Semifinals

[Mar 13, Apr 10]
GVARDEYETS Skvortsovo      1-1 2-1  TSC-Tavria Simferopol
  [1. Gogita Dzandzava 72 - Andrei Gaidash 63. Att: 70. +9°C, cloudy]
  [2. Andrei Zborovskiy 34, Mikhail Barinov 90+3 pen - Yevgeniy Odintsov 84. Att: 150. +14°C]
[Mar 20, Apr 10]
FC SEVASTOPOL              2-0 2-0  Ocean Kerch
  [1. Yevgeniy Prokopenko 47, Redvan Osmanov 88. Att: 350. +9°C, windy]
  [2. Redvan Osmanov 74, Ivan Ustinov (Oce) 90+1 og. Att: 215. +15°C]

FINAL [May 8, Sevastopol, Sports & Fitness Complex]

Gvardeyets Skvortsovo  0-2  FC SEVASTOPOL
  [Dmitriy Matviyenko 61, Redvan Osmanov 64. Att: 4,000. +14°C, overcast]

Crimea Super Cup 2019

CRIMEAN FOOTBALL UNION PREMIER LEAGUE SUPER CUP 2019
====================================================

[Aug 10, Agrarnoe, KrymTeplitsa Sports Complex. Att: 1,500]

FC Sevastopol  0-0  TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol  [pen 6-7]


Crimean Football Union Open Winter Cup 2019

Venues: Scythian Stadium (Novopavlovka), InComSport Stadium (Kuibyshevo),
        KrymTeplitsa Farm Stadium (Agrarnoe), Arena Crimea (Eupatoria).

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 3]
Avantgarde 2-3 Qızıl Taş
  [Daniil Ostapenko 9, Mähämmäd Qurbanov 22 - Arsen Gafarov 38, 
   Alexei Kashtanov 70, 90+1. Missed PK: Nazim Eyupov (Qız) 30. Att: 50]
InComSport 0-2 Sevastopol
  [Redvan Osmanov 1, Vitaliy Mironenko 90. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Feb 7]
Qızıl Taş  4-1 Sevastopol
  [Igor Zubko 6, 8, Alexei Kashtanov 23, Nikita Garkusha 32 - Dmytro Matviyenko 50 pen. Att: 50]
Avantgarde 3-3 InComSport
  [Yevgeniy Kaloshin 8, Mähämmäd Qurbanov 38, Daniil Lebedev 80 - 
   Vladyslav Choi 43, 60, 65 pen. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Feb 11]
InComSport 3-1 Qızıl Taş
  [Igor Rogovanov 24, Vladyslav Choi 38 pen, Seythalil Hayretdinov 57 - 
   Alexei Kashtanov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Sevastopol 2-0 Avantgarde
  [Yevhen Prokopenko 7, Redvan Osmanov 9. Att: 50]

Table:

1.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray        2  0  1  8-6  6
2.FC Sevastopol               2  0  1  5-4  6
---------------------------------------------
3.InComSport Yalta            1  1  1  6-6  4
4.Avantgarde Yalta            0  1  2  5-8  1


Group B

Round 1 [Feb 4]
TSC-Tavria   2-0 Chernomorets
  [Remzi Ramazanov 64, Alexander Kryazhev 74. Att: 100]
KrymTeplitsa 4-1 Eupatoria
  [Lenur Ahunov 26 pen, Ihor Dudov 29, Volodymyr Sychevyi 52, 
   Dmitriy Golubev (Eup) 88 og - Mykola Khomich 57. Att: 50]

Round 2
[Feb 8]
Eupatoria    6-1 Chernomorets
  [Mykola Khomich 6, 23, Yaroslav Yudin 12, Artyom Pestryakov 21, 70, 
   Valeriy Dziąń 71 - Mikhail Zhukov 52. Att: 40]
[Feb 9]
KrymTeplitsa 1-2 TSC-Tavria
  [Lenur Ahunov 68 - Ruslan Margiyev 26, 39 pen. Missed PK: Artur Novotryasov (Kry) 88. Att: 120]

Round 3 [Feb 12]
TSC-Tavria   3-0 Eupatoria
  [Awarded. The game was never played]
Chernomorets 0-6 KrymTeplitsa
  [Artur Novotryasov 2, Ruslan Salahutdinov 15, Yuriy Maximov 30, Maxim Prikhodnoi 41, 
   Jānis Linda 69, Nikita Prikhodnoi 90. Att: 50]

Table:

1.TSC-Tavria Simferopol       3  0  0   7- 1  9
2.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe   2  0  1  11- 3  6
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Eupatoria                1  0  2   7- 8  3
4.Chernomorets Sevastopol     0  0  3   1-14  0


Play-offs

5th Place [Feb 17]
InComSport Yalta  1-2  FC Eupatoria
  [Alan Soltanov 12 - Seyhan Aliyev 28, Mykola Khomich 70 pen. Att: 50]

Semifinals [Feb 16]

Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray   0-1  KRYMTEPLITSA Molodyozhnoe
  [Maxim Prikhodnoi 29. Att: 50]
TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol  3-0  FC Sevastopol
  [Artur Aymetdinov 21, 69, Arsen Ablâmetov 78. Att: 150]

3rd Place [Feb 20]
Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray  0-3  FC Sevastopol
  [Roman Klimentovskiy 22, Andrei Kiva 33, Alexander Smirnov 89. Att: 50]

FINAL [Feb 20, Arena Crimea, Eupatoria]

KRYMTEPLITSA Molodyozhnoe  1-1  TSC-Tavria Simferopol  [pen 6-5]
  [Ruslan Salahutdinov 31 - Artur Aymetdinov 48. Att: 150]
  
  
Top scorers:

1.Vladyslav Choi (InComSport)    4
  Alexei Kashtanov (Qızıl Taş)   4
  Mykola Khomich (Eupatoria)     4
4.Artur Aymetdinov (TSC-Tavria)  3


Crimean Amateur Open Championship 2018/19

NB: second level

Final Table:

 1.Favourite-VD-Kafa Feodosia   29  25  2  2  112- 26  77  Champions, Promoted [-]
=========================================================  
 2.Chernomorets Sevastopol      29  23  3  3  106- 35  72  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Rubin Yalta                  29  21  3  5   98- 42  66  [-]
 4.FC Yalta                     29  15  4 10   85- 52  49  [+]
 5.InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo      29  14  3 12   88- 55  45  [+]
 6.FC Saq                       29  13  5 11   52- 58  44  [1-0, 1-1]
 7.KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe  29  13  5 11   63- 48  44  [1-1, 0-1]
 8.Artek Gurzuf                 29  14  0 15   73- 77  42  
 9.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           29  11  6 12   50- 54  39  
10.Ocean-2 Kerch                29  11  4 14   44- 63  37  [+]
11.ORA Krasnolesye              29  10  2 17   55- 73  32  
12.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      29   7  6 16   39- 82  27  [+]
13.Triad-Monte Simferopol       15   7  4  4   37- 22  25  [+]
14.AFC Uyutnoe                  15   3  1 11   25- 63  10  [3-1] [+]
15.Detonator Sevastopol         29   3  1 25   26-104  10  [1-3] Withdrew
16.FC Eupatoria-2               29   2  3 24   27-133   9  [+]
=========================================================
--.FC Aluşta                    14   6  2  6   26- 19  20  Withdrew
--.FC Sevastopol-2               6   1  1  4    7- 14   4  Withdrew

NB: Name changes: Kafa Feodosia to Favourite-VD-Kafa; Ahmat Aluşta to FC Aluşta.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively.
    Rubin Yalta and FC Aluşta play their home matches in Nizhnyaya Kutuzovka (5 km north-west 
      of Aluşta and 37 km north-east of Yalta); KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe in Agrarnoe.
    FC Sevastopol-2 play at the Detonator's ground in Lyubimovka, 
      while SSOR #3 in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Qızıl Taş-2 Bağçasaray hadn't shown up for their Round 2 match and later declared 
      their withdrawal. The result of their Round 1 match vs. SSOR #3 was annulled.
    On Sep 24, Mriya Yalta changed name to FC Yalta.
    FC Sevastopol-2 withdrew on Oct 15 after Round 9. Their results were annulled.
    FC Aluşta withdrew after the winter break.
    Triad-Monte and AFC Uyutnoe were admitted after the winter break. They are to play just one leg. 
      Triad-Monte play in Rodnikovo (20 km north-west of Simferopol); 
      Uyutnoe at Evolution Sport Center in Eupatoria (3 km south-east of Uyutnoe).
    Detonator Sevastopol withdrew after Round 23.

Round 1
[Aug 25]
Ocean-2         0-2 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Holoveshchenko 45, S.Kindra (Oce) 90+4 og]
ORA Krasnolesye 0-2 Rubin          
  [A.Alexandrov 52, Ye.Poddyachiy 58]
Artek           2-0 Saq            
  [V.Korzhinskiy 62, 90]
Orbit           1-7 Chernomorets   
  [M.Nazarov 31 pen - M.Zhukov 28 pen, 59, V.Kvasov 32, 50, O.Lozovik 76, N.Bezklubyuk 83, 88]
[Aug 26]
Sevastopol-2    3-0 InComSport-2   --> ANNULLED
  [Yu.Pleshakov 22, R.Imomov 57, 59]
Eupatoria-2     0-2 Mriya          
  [A.Kimyayev 62, 74]
[Aug 27]
Qızıl Taş-2     0-4 SSOR #3        --> ANNULLED
  [N.Alfyorin 5, 16, V.Mironenko 88, 90]
[Nov 11]
KrymTeplitsa-2  7-1 Detonator      
  [V.Sychevoi 16, 64, 76, A.Tohirov 32, N.Prikhodnoi 37, 84, D.Zlatogurskiy 69 - Ya.Bashtovoi 73]

Round 2
[Aug 29]
Chernomorets    4-1 ORA Krasnolesye
  [L.Sargsyan 15, 17, 89, A.Sosnovskiy 90+2 - A.Kryazhev 53 pen]
[Sep 1]
InComSport-2    1-2 Mriya          
  [M.Sattarlı 52 - A.Tatarintsev 29, A.Shavayev 45]
[Sep 2]
SSOR #3         3-1 Orbit          
  [A.Ishchenko 50, 67, D.Nikitochkin 64 - A.Gorelik 42]
Rubin           2-2 Sevastopol-2   --> ANNULLED
  [S.Seriy 30, A.Mustafayev 35 - R.Imomov 53, Ye.Podluzhnyak 81]
Eupatoria-2     0-12 Artek          
  [V.Korzhinskiy 7, R.Platon 16, 56, 65, A.Zborovskiy 31, 42, 79, 88, 90, 
   D.Grachov 52, 71, A.Kuzmenko 75]
Saq             1-0 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [R.Timchenko 55]
[Sep 3]
Aluşta          0-1 Ocean-2        
  [I.Vahapov 90+5 pen]

Round 3
[Sep 8]
Orbit           0-1 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Holoveshchenko 8 pen]
Detonator       0-2 Saq            
  [R.Volovik 66, A.Mosiądz 90]
[Sep 9]
Artek           4-1 InComSport-2   
  [A.Sginukhin 10, 11, V.Korzhinskiy 25, N.Yevteyev 44 - V.Malikov 60]
[Sep 10]
KrymTeplitsa-2  3-1 Eupatoria-2    
  [V.Sychevoi 29, A.Malinevskiy 63, 90+3 pen - D.Velichko 46]
[Sep 12]
ORA Krasnolesye 0-1 SSOR #3        
  [N.Alfyorin 89]
Sevastopol-2     -  Chernomorets   
  [Postponed and never played as Sevastopol-2 withdrew]
[Dec 2]
Yalta           2-3 Rubin          
  [Ye.Poddyachiy 35, A.Tatarintsev 46 - A.Alexandrov 58, 84, S.Seriy 80]

Round 4
[Sep 15]
Rubin           1-4 Artek          
  [A.Alexandrov 77 - V.Simonchuk 26 pen, 56, V.Korzhinskiy 65, A.Sginukhin 83]
[Sep 16]
Chernomorets    6-1 Mriya          
  [K.Gvozdev 13, 31, V.Charkovskiy 18, A.Sosnovskiy 35, 
   N.Bezklubyuk 80, M.Zhukov 83 - V.Kornyukhov 84]
SSOR #3         3-1 Sevastopol-2   --> ANNULLED
  [N.Alfyorin 26, A.Smirnov 33, D.Kiyashko (Sev) 75 og - V.Kovalchuk 39 pen]
Eupatoria-2     2-4 Detonator      
  [G.Gafarov 17, S.Kushanov 53 - Ya.Bashtovoi 70, 76, 89, S.Fyodorov 88]
Aluşta          5-1 Orbit          
  [A.Klyukin 11, 45, P.Shesternyov 34, V.Ugarov 46, N.Mikhailishchev 66 - R.Brigadnov 68]
[Sep 17]
InComSport-2    0-5 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [A.Tohirov 14, M.Prykhodnoi 22, 39 pen, A.Malinevskiy 32, V.Sychevoi 75]
[Sep 19]
Favourite-Kafa  4-3 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Sechin 5, D.Brovkin 11 pen, D.Holoveshchenko 40, 45 - V.Skiba 20, 23, E.Gocen 28 pen]

Round 5
[Sep 22]
Sevastopol-2    0-4 Favourite-Kafa --> ANNULLED
  [D.Brovkin 34, D.Holoveshchenko 67, V.Sechin 71, 83]
[Sep 23]
Artek           3-0 Chernomorets   
  V.Simonchuk 7 pen, V.Korzhinskiy 31, 50]
Yalta           6-0 SSOR #3        
  [A.Tatarintsev 16, 46, 75, 79, I.Marchenko 27, 42]
KrymTeplitsa-2  2-0 Rubin          
  [A.Malinevskiy 84, V.Sychevoi 89 pen]
Saq             2-1 Eupatoria-2    
  [A.Shershen 6, M.Dmitriyev 41 - D.Skudayev (Saq) 30 og]
Detonator       3-0 InComSport-2   
  [V.Vorontsov 28, 57, D.Piltiy 79 pen]
ORA Krasnolesye 1-0 Aluşta         
  [S.Posolenik 66]
Orbit           1-0 Ocean-2        
  [D.Yatskov 11]

Round 6
[Sep 26]
SSOR #3         0-1 Artek          
  [A.Zborovskiy 19]
Favourite-Kafa  3-0 Yalta          
  [D.Goloveshchenko 15, 89, S.Lysenko (Yal) 16 og]
InComSport-2    6-3 Saq            
  [V.Malikov 1, 82, A.Tsaritov 7, D.Litvinov 23, O.Khudyakov 32, E.Halilov 62 - 
   A.Shershen 45, M.Pantyukhin 75, A.Tereshchenko 90+3]
Ocean-2         2-1 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Larionov 35, A.Borozdin 86 - D.Zhuravlyov 78]
Aluşta          4-1 Sevastopol-2   --> ANNULLED
  [Yu.Ivakhnenko 8, 10, A.Klyukin 27, R.Dovzhik 59 - S.Myasnikov 88]
[Sep 27]
Chernomorets    3-2 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [A.Sosnovskiy 17, Ya.Movchan (Kry) 71 og, N.Bezklubyuk 88 - Ya.Movchan 11, A.Tohirov 63]
[Nov 29]
Rubin           7-2 Detonator      
  [A.Mustafayev 4, 38 pen, Ye.Stepetskiy 7, 51, A.Alexandrov 43, 66, 72 - O.Fyodorov 21, G.Bazay 69]

Round 7
[Sep 30]
Detonator       1-5 Chernomorets   
  [S.Fyodorov 79 - N.Bezklubyuk 12, M.Zhukov 45, V.Kvasov 67 pen, A.Sintsov 73, A.Gevorgyan 88]
KrymTeplitsa-2  5-0 SSOR #3        
  [I.Dudov 14, 30, 37, V.Sychevoi 19, 89]
Saq             0-0 Rubin          
Ocean-2         1-0 Sevastopol-2   --> ANNULLED
  [M.Abduveliyev 67]
Eupatoria-2     2-4 InComSport-2   
  [V.Pronkin 6, 18 - V.Choi 19, 50, 54 pen, 71]
[Oct 3]
Yalta           1-3 Aluşta         
  [A.Zdibel 68 - Ya.Ugarov 4, R.Dovzhik 75 pen, 90+3]
[Nov 28]
Artek           0-7 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Brovkin 12, 89, V.Sechin 26, V.Poznyakov (Art) 45 og, 
   D.Holoveshchenko 63, V.Korzhinskiy 73, 84]

Round 8
[Oct 6]
Aluşta          1-2 Artek          
  [P.Shesternyov 6 - R.Platon 9, A.Zborovskiy 10]
[Oct 7]
Favourite-Kafa  2-2 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [D.Brovkin 34, A.Mikhailov 73 - D.Chuninskiy 61, V.Sychevoi 67]
Chernomorets    0-1 Saq            
  [D.Yevdokimov (Che) 77 og]
Ocean-2         3-3 Yalta          
  [V.Popov 10, T.Gogichaishvili 25 pen, D.Kikava 44 - 
   M.Frolov 33, A.Tatarintsev 48 pen, A.Zdibel 57]
SSOR #3         2-1 Detonator      
  [V.Mironenko 3 pen, N.Alfyorin 66 - K.Meilach 11]
Rubin           5-2 Eupatoria-2    
  [A.Mustafayev 49, S.Seriy 56, A.Ibragimov 71, D.Furman 80, D.Svetlov 89 - G.Gafarov 11, V.Dzeń 42]
Orbit           2-4 ORA Krasnolesye
  [Yu.Drozdov 25, G.Yegorov 74 pen - A.Penchelyuzov 37, 85, I.Nekhayev 41, 52]

Round 9
[Oct 13]
Detonator       0-2 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Brovkin 68, S.Avramenko 79]
KrymTeplitsa-2  1-2 Aluşta         
  [V.Sychevoi 25 - R.Dovzhik 59 pen, A.Kimyayev 78]
Saq             3-0 SSOR #3        
  [A.Komanich 45, 75, O.Khramov 55]
[Oct 14]
Eupatoria-2     1-6 Chernomorets   
  [A.Pestryakov 8 - S.Kuşanov (Eup) 2 og, K.Gvozdyov 14, V.Charkovskiy 55, 
   M.Zhukov 70, A.Gerasimchuk 86, A.Kondratenko 90+1]
[Nov 8]
Artek           1-2 Ocean-2        
  [N.Kachkurov 4 - V.Popov 28 pen, M.Abduveliyev 44]
[Nov 18]
InComSport-2    7-1 Rubin          
  [A.Tsaritov 9, A.Quliyev 16, 43, I.Beryozniy 40, A.Soltanov 65, 
   S.Starodub (Rub) 74 og, V.Alexin 87 - A.Mustafayev 68 pen]

Round 10
[Oct 21]
Favourite-Kafa  3-0 Saq            
  [D.Brovkin 28, 60, I.Mironenko 64]
Chernomorets    5-2 InComSport-2   
  [N.Bezklubyuk 63, A.Marenich 75, V.Kvasov 78, L.Sargsyan 89 pen, 
   A.Gevorgyan 90+3 - A.Quliyev 4, S.Hayretdinov 60]
Orbit           1-6 Yalta          
  [A.Gorelik 90 - A.Tatarintsev 26, 60, 73, Ye.Poddyachiy 35, M.Frolov 44, V.Simonchuk 47]
SSOR #3         3-1 Eupatoria-2    
  [A.Kashtanov 15, N.Morari 56, 89 - C.Hakobyan 44]
Aluşta          4-0 Detonator      
  [Ye.Shesternyov 47, P.Shesternyov 49, Ya.Ugarov 61, 68]
[Nov 22]
Ocean-2         0-1 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [V.Sychevoi 14]

Round 11
[Oct 11]
Yalta           5-2 ORA Krasnolesye
  [A.Ziyadinov 14, A.Zdibel 20, I.Marchenko 33, A.Shavayev 39, N.Zhikh 89 - A.Penchelyuzov 5, 69]
[Oct 24]
Artek           3-0 Orbit          
  [Technical result]
Eupatoria-2     0-3 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Brovkin 38, D.Holoveshchenko 54, 73]
Rubin           1-0 Chernomorets   
  [A.Alexandrov 24]
Saq             1-0 Aluşta         
  [R.Ryabchenko 68]
InComSport-2    3-3 SSOR #3        
  [V.Choi 33, 90, S.Gurgenidze (SSOR) 72 og - D.Nikitochkin 36, A.Kashtanov 55, V.Kuchuryan 86]
[Oct 25]
Detonator       5-3 Ocean-2        
  [A.Gudkov (Oce) 19 og, V.Vorontsov 22, D.Piltiy 42, V.Fyodorov 62, 
   S.Fyodorov 82 - E.Ibragimov 32, A.Borozdin 46, 64]

Round 12
[Oct 28]
Favourite-Kafa  4-3 InComSport-2   
  [D.Brovkin 13, D.Holoveshchenko 51, 59, A.Dymchenko 71 - D.Lebedev 60, 88, V.Alexin 83]
Ocean-2         3-2 Saq            
  [M.Abduveliyev 58, 81, E.Sturchi 76 - V.Narykov (Oce) 27 og, A.Shershen 70]
Orbit           2-2 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [G.Yegorov 2, 17 - A.Malinevskiy 48, V.Sychevoi 90+2 pen]
SSOR #3         1-1 Rubin          
  [I.Dodonov 13 - L.Zagrebelniy (SSOR) 16 og]
Aluşta          4-2 Eupatoria-2    
  [P.Shesternyov 47, A.Klyukin 60, 67, Ya.Ugarov 89 - K.Hakobyan 80, V.Mendel 82]
[Nov 1]
ORA Krasnolesye 5-4 Artek          
  [A.Penchelyuzov 16, 21, 30, D.Goltsov 54, D.Zhuravlyov 70 - 
   I.Neshchadimov 7, M.Datsenko 68, A.Moskalenko 75, V.Usatenko 79]

Round 13
[Nov 3]
Rubin           2-0 Favourite-Kafa 
  [S.Starodub 63, S.Seriy 84]
Detonator       1-2 Orbit          
  [O.Fyodorov 12 pen - E.Bekmambetov 71 pen, D.Yatskov 85]
[Nov 4]
Chernomorets    5-2 SSOR #3        
  [M.Zhukov 29, K.Gvozdev 48, L.Sargsyan 63, 72, 88 - N.Morari 81, 85]
InComSport-2    1-1 Aluşta         
  [V.Choi 17 - R.Dovzhik 8]
Eupatoria-2     4-0 Ocean-2        
  [V.Pronkin 25, K.Hakobyan 51, S.Aliyev 75, A.Matlubov 90]
[Nov 7]
KrymTeplitsa-2  3-2 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Sychevoi 7, A.Tohirov 18, 80 - D.Goltsov 10, I.Nekhayev 82 pen]

Round 14
[Sep 2]
ORA Krasnolesye 3-3 Detonator      
  [D.Goltsov 25, A.Kryazhev 33, I.Plygunov 48 - V.Vorontsov 59, D.Piltiy 63, 74]
[Nov 11]
Favourite-Kafa  0-0 Chernomorets   
Yalta           5-1 Artek          
  [A.Zdibel 49, A.Shavayev 56, 71, A.Ziyadinov 59, V.Simonchuk 88 - P.Provalnyuk 34]
Orbit           4-5 Saq            
  [G.Yegorov 22, M.Rudenko 28, E.Bekmambetov 48, N.Gubskiy 71 - 
   A.Shershen 13, 68 pen, R.Ryabchenko 24, A.Mosiądz 64, M.Dmitriyev 78]
Aluşta          1-1 Rubin          
  [A.Klyukin 21 - A.Alexandrov 38]
[Nov 12]
Ocean-2         3-0 InComSport-2   
  [Technical result. Original score (3-4) canceled:
   A.Borozdin 13, 45, I.Zubko 88 pen - V.Choi 30, 60, 90+3, A.Quliyev 53]

Round 15
[Nov 14]
SSOR #3         0-1 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Holoveshchenko 70]
Chernomorets    2-1 Aluşta         
  [M.Zhukov 33, V.Charkovskiy 75 - R.Dovzhik 8]
Saq             3-1 ORA Krasnolesye
  [R.Volovik 32, M.Bondarenko 42, A.Mosiądz 48 - I.Nekhayev 49]
Eupatoria-2     2-2 Orbit          
  [A.Pestryakov 19 pen, S.Kuşanov 25 - A.Yankovskiy 63, Yu.Drozdov 82]
[Nov 15]
KrymTeplitsa-2  6-1 Yalta          
  [S.Trutayev 24, A.Malinevskiy 26, 54, V.Sychevoi 37, 57, V.Tokarev 88 - A.Tatarintsev 50]
Rubin           7-0 Ocean-2        
  [Ye.Stepetskiy 47, I.Donskoi 52, S.Seriy 54, 75, A.Mustafayev 60, A.Ibrahimov 62, 87]

Round 16
[Oct 14]
Orbit           1-0 InComSport-2   
  [M.Rudenko 1]
[Oct 28]
Yalta           7-1 Detonator      
  [Ye.Poddyachiy 1, 48, A.Zdibel 37, 51, V.Kornyukhov 69, A.Tatarintsev 73, 79 - S.Fyodorov 87]
[Nov 18]
Ocean-2         1-1 Chernomorets   
  [D.Kikava 72 - K.Gvozdyov 61]
Artek           5-1 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [N.Kachkurov 45, 90+2, O.Pikrishvili 48, D.Hamzin 84, 88 - A.Malinevskiy 5]
Aluşta          2-1 SSOR #3        
  [A.Matsak 19, R.Dovzhik 53 - V.Shumko (Alu) 54 og]
[Nov 22]
ORA Krasnolesye 5-0 Eupatoria-2    
  [I.Nekhayev 8, 27, 36, A.Ganzea 20, R.Osmanov 74]

Round 17
[Nov 4]
Saq             2-2 Yalta          
  [O.Khramov 47, A.Krot 90 - A.Shavayev 35, Ye.Poddyachiy 73]
[Nov 24]
Favourite-Kafa  4-2 Aluşta         
  [D.Brovkin 31, 34, I.Seytablayev 77, D.Holoveshchenko 84 - Yu.Ivakhnenko 15, Ye.Shesternyov 37]
Detonator       1-2 Artek          
  [S.Fyodorov 82 - I.Neshchadimov 16, D.Hamzin 67]
Rubin           6-1 Orbit          
  [R.Cemilev 21, Ye.Stepetskiy 25, D.Furman 34, A.Mustafayev 49, 
   A.Alexandrov 58, 71 - A.Yankovskiy 82]
[Nov 25]
SSOR #3         1-1 Ocean-2        
  [T.Verbenko 29 - A.Shcherbak 52]
[Nov 26]
InComSport-2    9-0 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Choi 14, 22, 43, 65, 87, D.Ostapenko 40, V.Alexin 71, 74, 82]

Halfway Table:

 1.Favourite-VD-Kafa Feodosia   14  11  2  1  36-12  35  [-]
=======================================================  
 2.Artek Gurzuf                 14  10  0  4  44-24  30  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Chernomorets Sevastopol      14   9  2  3  44-18  29  
 4.Rubin Yalta                  14   8  3  3  37-22  27  [-]
 5.KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe  14   8  2  4  40-20  26  
 6.FC Saq                       14   8  2  4  25-22  26  
 7.FC Yalta                     14   7  2  5  43-32  23  [+]
 8.FC Aluşta                    14   6  2  6  26-19  20  
 9.Ocean-2 Kerch                14   5  3  6  19-29  18  [+]
10.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           14   4  3  7  17-31  15  
11.InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo      14   4  2  8  37-37  14  [+]
12.ORA Krasnolesye              14   4  1  9  28-42  13  
13.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      14   3  2  9  19-45  11  [+]
14.Detonator Sevastopol         14   3  1 10  23-48  10  
15.FC Eupatoria-2               14   1  1 12  18-55   4  [+]
=======================================================
--.FC Sevastopol-2               6   1  1  4   7-14   4  Withdrew

NB: Name changes: Kafa Feodosia to Favourite-VD-Kafa; Ahmat Aluşta to FC Aluşta.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively.
    Rubin Yalta and FC Aluşta play their home matches in Nizhnyaya Kutuzovka (5 km north-west 
      of Aluşta and 37 km north-east of Yalta); KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe in Agrarnoe.
    FC Sevastopol-2 play at the Detonator's ground in Lyubimovka, 
      while SSOR #3 in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Qızıl Taş-2 Bağçasaray hadn't shown up for their Round 2 match and later declared 
      their withdrawal. The result of their Round 1 match vs. SSOR #3 was annulled.
    On Sep 24, Mriya Yalta changed name to FC Yalta.
    FC Sevastopol-2 withdrew on Oct 15 after Round 9. Their results were annulled.

Round 18
[Mar 3]
Favourite-Kafa  3-2 Triad-Monte    
  [R.Platon 19, A.Zhabokritskiy 29, 65 - D.Gevorgyan 34 pen, M.Otstavnov 69]
Artek           9-1 Eupatoria-2    
  [A.Zamurayev 4, I.Neshchadimov 28, 41, 53, 61, N.Kachkurov 51, 55, 86, 
   M.Zinov 71 - A.Pestryakov 40]
Chernomorets    7-0 Detonator      
  [N.Bezklubyuk 21, V.Kvasov 23, 32, M.Zhukov 33, O.Lozovik 41, A.Sosnovskiy 57, 70]
Orbit           0-3 Rubin          
  [S.Seriy 24, 87, D.Zelenkevich 90+1 pen]
SSOR #3         2-1 Yalta          
  [N.Skvortsov 45, A.Ishchenko 76 - A.Tatarintsev 51]
[Mar 4]
KrymTeplitsa-2  0-8 InComSport-2   
  [A.Vasilyev 24, 70, V.Alexin 26, 46, 77, V.Cherednichenko 44, Ye.Kaloshin 62, V.Choi 75]
[Mar 6]
ORA Krasnolesye 2-3 Saq            
  [A.Kryazhev 18, D.Chaika 62 - M.Dmitriyev 5, A.Mosiądz 19, A.Ohlman 64]
Ocean-2         3-0 Uyutnoe
  [Technical result]

Round 19
[Mar 9]
Detonator       1-9 Rubin          
  [V.Vorontsov 37 - S.Seriy 6, Ye.Stepetskiy 12, 26, 30, 
   D.Zelenkevich 72, A.Mustafayev 78, A.Ibrahimov 85, 87, 89]
[Mar 10]
Favourite-Kafa  6-0 Artek          
  [D.Brovkin 10, 40, V.Sechin 53, S.Avramenko 54, A.Zhabokritskiy 74, A.Chebyshev 90+1]
Chernomorets    2-0 Eupatoria-2    
  [V.Kvasov 57 pen, A.Sosnovskiy 90+2]
Saq             1-1 Orbit          
  [R.Ryabchenko 57 - H.Shelayev 84]
Yalta           1-5 InComSport-2   
  [A.Zdibel 88 - V.Choi 35, 70, Ye.Kaloshin 45 pen, 64, V.Alexin 79]
Triad-Monte     1-1 Ocean-2        
  [G.Pogorelov 22 - I.Smetanin 83]
SSOR #3         5-0 Uyutnoe
  [A.Ishchenko 62, 82, 87, N.Skvortsov 63, V.Mironenko 70]
[Mar 13]
ORA Krasnolesye 3-0 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [Awarded. The original score (1-3) canceled]
  [N.Pronin 37 - A.Demyanenko 19 pen, R.Eminov 55, E.Bekmambetov 90+1 pen]

Round 20
[Mar 16]
Uyutnoe         1-2 InComSport-2   
  [D.Kuzmin 51 pen - V.Alexin 26, 77]
[Mar 17]
Artek           0-1 Triad-Monte    
  [I.Delinda 88]
Chernomorets    3-2 Favourite-Kafa 
  [K.Gvozdyov 35, V.Kvasov 45, N.Bezklubyuk 90+2 - D.Brovkin 22, V.Korzhinskiy 71]
Eupatoria-2     1-10 Rubin          
  [N.Shkel 84 - A.Onufriyenko 1, D.Zelenkevich 14, 64, Ye.Stepetskiy 38, 
   A.Alexandrov 40, 57, 70, 90, S.Seriy 55 pen, A.Ibrahimov 81]
Saq             3-1 Detonator      
  [A.Mosiądz 19 pen, 81, M.Dmitriyev 72 - Ya.Bashtovoi 23]
KrymTeplitsa-2  1-1 Orbit          
  [G.Beryozov 47 - O.Suleymanov 27]
Ocean-2         3-0 SSOR #3        
  [Technical result]
[Mar 20]
ORA Krasnolesye 0-2 Yalta          
  [M.Frolov 4, A.Tatarintsev 40]

Round 21
[Mar 23]
Eupatoria-2     0-3 Saq            
  [A.Mosiądz 40 pen, 64, A.Kurtiyev 69]
SSOR #3         1-1 Triad-Monte    
  [I.Dodonov 70 pen - V.Grishin 49]
[Mar 24]
Favourite-Kafa  3-2 Rubin          
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 55, 90 pen, R.Platon 84 - D.Zelenkevich 41 pen, A.Mustafayev 82]
Chernomorets    7-1 Artek          
  [V.Kvasov 3, M.Zhukov 30, K.Gvozdyov 55, 65, V.Kashlak 72, 85, 
   D.Simoulidi 79 - N.Kachkurov 69 pen]
Detonator       0-3 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [Technical result]
Yalta           1-1 Orbit          
  [A.Tatarintsev 39 - G.Yegorov 89 pen]
[Mar 25]
InComSport-2    3-1 Ocean-2        
  [Ye.Kaloshin 37, V.Alexin 38, 90+3 - A.Zhigulin 86]
[Mar 27]
Uyutnoe         3-5 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Utkin 41, 48, Ye.Kachur 54 - I.Plygunov 9, S.Posolenik 14, I.Mekhovskoi 37, D.Goltsov 82, 85]

Round 22
[Mar 30]
Artek           0-3 Rubin          
  [A.Alexandrov 53, I.Donskoi 59, M.Podsvirov (Art) 76 og]
SSOR #3         1-1 InComSport-2   
  [D.Nikitochkin 82 - O.Khudyakov 87]
Orbit           1-1 Uyutnoe        
  [D.Yatskov 55 - D.Kuzmin 29]
[Mar 31]
Chernomorets    5-1 Triad-Monte    
  [K.Gvozdyov 6, O.Yavorovenko (TM) 22 og, M.Zhukov 45, 
   N.Bezklubyuk 51, V.Kashlak 72 - D.Malyshev 11]
Detonator       0-4 Yalta          
  [A.Tatarintsev 27, 29, 56, M.Temukuyev 65]
[Apr 1]
Eupatoria-2     0-3 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [Technical result]
[Apr 3]
ORA Krasnolesye 2-0 Ocean-2        
  [N.Zvyagin 37 pen, D.Zhuravlyov 44]
[May 29]
Saq             1-6 Favourite-Kafa 
  [A.Mosiądz 49 - A.Zhabokritskiy 5, A.Chebyshev 40, 
   D.Holoveshchenko 54, V.Korzhinskiy 67, 88, R.Platon 90]

Round 23
[Apr 7]
KrymTeplitsa-2  2-3 Favourite-Kafa
  [V.Pshenichnikov 11, K.Alexeyev 90+3 - D.Brovkin 34, S.Avramenko 35, V.Sechin 64]
Chernomorets    4-2 Rubin          
  [K.Gvozdyov 7, 43, A.Patokin 45, A.Valuiskiy 79 - S.Seriy 69, Ye.Stepetskiy 72]
Saq             6-1 Artek          
  [R.Volovik 5, 46, O.Khramov 47, A.Ohlmann 69, 82, D.Galichin 78 - M.Podsvirov 74]
Yalta           9–0 Eupatoria-2    
  [D.Shchuko 6, 47, 80, M.Beybutyan (Eup) 20 og, M.Temukuyev 51, 62, 78, 
   V.Khuzin (Eup) 66 og, A.Tatarintsev 83]
Triad-Monte     4-1 InComSport-2   
  [S.Halilov 1, A.Tretyakov 57, 61, D.Malyshev 70 - N.Akimov 13]
Ocean-2         1-0 Orbit          
  [A.Zhigulin 39]
Detonator       1-3 Uyutnoe        
  [A.Gulimov 23 - G.Vetoshkin 24, A.Cherniy 38, V.Utkin 85]
[Apr 11]
SSOR #3         3-0 ORA Krasnolesye
  [N.Morari 10, D.Nikitochkin 43, N.Alfyorin 57]

Round 24
[Apr 13]
Saq             1-2 Chernomorets   
  [A.Ohlmann 8 - A.Valuiskiy 28, N.Bezklubyuk 49]
Rubin           2-1 Triad-Monte    
  [S.Zakharov 51, A.Alexandrov 89 - D.Malyshev 4]
Orbit           5-2 SSOR #3        
  [O.Suleymanov 20, 45 pen, A.Yankovskiy 42, M.Rudenko 75, 
   Yu.Drozdov 80 - N.Alfyorin 55, N.Shunevich 60]
Eupatoria-2     1-3 Uyutnoe        
  [M.Pantyukhin 86 - V.Utkin 45, D.Kuzmin 49, O.Demchuk 85]
[Apr 14]
Yalta           1-2 Favourite-Kafa 
  [A.Tatarintsev 78 pen - S.Avramenko 21, A.Laiko 30]
ORA Krasnolesye 0-1 InComSport-2   
  [D.Kunchev 90]
[Apr 15]
KrymTeplitsa-2  4-0 Artek          
  [M.Burayev 1, 30, R.Salahutdinov 24, D.Furdysh 51]
Ocean-2         3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]

Round 25
[Apr 17]
Uyutnoe         2-6 Favourite-Kafa 
  [V.Utkin 6, 13 - A.Zhabokritskiy 5, R.Platon 40, 44, 
   V.Sechin 80, D.Holoveshchenko 85, D.Brovkin 89]
Rubin           4-2 Saq            
  [A.Mustafayev 7, I.Donskoi 38, A.Onufriyenko 70, S.Seriy 89 - A.Brovko 14, A.Sginukhin 20]
Artek           1-4 Yalta          
  [V.Poznyakov 48 - A.Tatarintsev 30, 51, Ye.Poddyachiy 45, M.Podsvirov (Art) 75 og]
InComSport-2    2-0 Orbit          
  [A.Soltanov 31, A.Penchelyuzov 48]
Ocean-2         4-0 Eupatoria-2    
  [A.Gudkov 13, A.Zhigulin 25, A.Sisetskiy 67, 78]
Triad-Monte     1-2 ORA Krasnolesye
  [V.Grishin 85 - V.Skiba 27, P.Mazur 72]
[Apr 18]
KrymTeplitsa-2  1-1 Chernomorets   
  [E.Bekmambetov 18 - N.Bezklubyuk 29]
Detonator       0-3 SSOR #3        
  [Technical result]

Round 26
[Apr 20]
Favourite-Kafa  7-0 Ocean-2        
  [D.Brovkin 28, 28, S.Avramenko 37, A.Laiko 50, V.Korzhinskiy 57, 
   D.Holoveshchenko 63, A.Zhabokritskiy 70, 84]
InComSport-2    3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]
[Apr 21]
Yalta           1-2 Chernomorets   
  [A.Tatarintsev 64 - V.Kashlak 11, A.Valuiskiy 12]
Rubin           2-0 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [A.Alexandrov 33 pen, A.Mustafayev 63]
Saq             0-0 Triad-Monte    
Artek           4-1 Uyutnoe        
  [I.Neshchadimov 49, V.Poznyakov 60, M.Zinov 68, P.Provalnyuk 80 - G.Vetoshkin 90+1]
Eupatoria-2     2-2 SSOR #3        
  [L.Fabishevskiy 20, K.Rendyuk 81 - A.Zelenchuk 6, 33]
[Apr 24]
ORA Krasnolesye 2-1 Orbit          
  [S.Posolenik 14, 24 pen - H.Shelayev 9]

Round 27
[Apr 27]
Uyutnoe         0-4 Chernomorets   
  [V.Kashlak 23, N.Bezklubyuk 25, A.Sosnovskiy 77, V.Charkovskiy 89]
Favourite-Kafa  3-1 SSOR #3        
  [D.Brovkin 2, D.Holoveshchenko 56, 87 - N.Alfyorin 27]
Rubin           2-0 Yalta          
  [A.Mustafayev 25, 90+4]
Saq             1-1 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [A.Mosiądz 68 - D.Furdysh 65]
Ocean-2         5-0 Artek          
  [A.Sisetskiy 51, D.Dontsov 63, V.Popov 65, I.Pshenichnikov 75, 85]
Triad-Monte     2-1 Orbit          
  [D.Malyshev 29, V.Grishin 51 - G.Yegorov 43]
[Apr 29]
InComSport-2   12–0 Eupatoria-2    
  [N.Akimov 18, 20, 64, N.Vasilyev 27, V.Choi 42, 45, 50, 83, 
   A.Penchelyuzov 55, A.Rybolovlev 70, 73, M.Beybutyan (Eup) 80 og]
Detonator       0-3 ORA Krasnolesye
  [Technical result]

Round 28
[May 4]
InComSport-2    0-1 Favourite-Kafa 
  [D.Holoveshchenko 51]
[May 5]
Chernomorets    9-1 Ocean-2        
  [N.Bezklubyuk 22, A.Valuiskiy 37, A.Patokin 43, M.Zhukov 59, K.Zavalov 78, 89, 
   L.Sargsyan 80, A.Kuzmenko 87, V.Charkovskiy 90 - I.Pshenichnikov 64]
Rubin           8-1 Uyutnoe        
  [D.Svetlov 14, D.Zelenkevich 18, 57, K.Semyonov 36, A.Alexandrov 48, 
   Ye.Stepetskiy 58, S.Seriy 72, 85 - G.Melnichuk 22]
Yalta           4-1 Saq            
  [M.Frolov 15, A.Tatarintsev 31, D.Shchuko 41, 74 - I.Dotsenko 45]
KrymTeplitsa-2  1-2 Triad-Monte    
  [R.Salahutdinov 28 - A.Miroshnichenko 56, G.Pogorelov 75]
Orbit           3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]
[May 8]
Eupatoria-2     0-0 ORA Krasnolesye
[May 15]
Artek           3-5 SSOR #3        
  [N.Kachkurov 38, V.Usatenko 48, O.Pikrishvili 55 - 
   A.Ishchenko 12, 53, N.Shunevich 31, N.Morari 76, 90+3]

Round 29
[May 11]
Ocean-2         3-5 Rubin          
  [A.Borozdin 39, D.Kikava 79, D.Dontsov 88 - D.Zelenkevich 6, 32, 
   A.Mustafayev 29, R.Cemilev 41, A.Alexandrov 44]
Uyutnoe         5-2 Saq            
  [R.Ismailov 20, G.Vetoshkin 21, 30, D.Kuzmin 34, V.Utkin 90 - A.Ohlmann 13, A.Komanich 23]
Artek           2-5 InComSport-2   
  [N.Kachkurov 5, 19 - A.Penchelyuzov 2, 31, 88, N.Akimov 48, D.Ostapenko 64]
Yalta           3-0 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [Technical result]
Triad-Monte     3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]
[May 12]
Orbit           3-1 Eupatoria-2    
  [D.Yatskov 6, 30, 55 - M.Pantyukhin 18]
[May 14]
ORA Krasnolesye 0-5 Favourite-Kafa 
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 13, 41, 90, D.Brovkin 27, V.Sechin 72]
[May 22]
SSOR #3         0-1 Chernomorets   
  [A.Marenich 17]

Round 30
[May 17]
InComSport-2    4-5 Chernomorets   
  [D.Ostapenko 31, V.Choi 39, A.Penchelyuzov 40, N.Akimov 71 - 
   A.Valuiskiy 35, N.Bezklubyuk 51, 73, M.Zhukov 56, V.Kvasov 76]
[May 18]
Rubin           3-0 SSOR #3        
  [D.Zelenkevich 68, A.Alexandrov 71, A.Mustafayev 81]
[May 19]
Yalta           3-3 Triad-Monte    
  [A.Tatarintsev 2 pen, 33, D.Shchuko 20 - V.Grishin 49, A.Malyshev 59, 66]
Favourite-Kafa 13-0 Orbit          
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 3, 26, 38, I.Mironenko 7, D.Brovkin 16, 31, 47, 
   V.Sechin 43, 49, 80, E.Gocen 76, D.Holoveshchenko 87, 89]
Detonator       0-3 Eupatoria-2    
  [Technical result]
[May 20]
Uyutnoe         2-6 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [V.Utkin 16, 78 - I.Proskunov 6, E.Bekmambetov 10, A.Demyanenko 22, 
   V.Pshenichnikov 24 pen, D.Chuninskiy 31, R.Eminov 90]
Saq             3-0 Ocean-2        
  [Technical result]
[May 22]
Artek           3-2 ORA Krasnolesye
  [N.Kachkurov 19, 61, P.Provalnyuk 42 - S.Posolenik 24 pen, V.Skiba 28]

Round 31
[May 25]
Uyutnoe         1-5 Yalta          
  [V.Utkin 44 - D.Shchuko 12, S.Kharchenko (Uyu) 54 og, A.Protsenko 59, A.Tatarintsev 66, 68]
[May 26]
Favourite-Kafa  3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]
Rubin           2-1 InComSport-2   
  [A.Alexandrov 52, A.Onufriyenko 72 - A.Penchelyuzov 37]
SSOR #3         6-0 Saq            
  [A.Ishchenko 9, 35, 88, N.Alfyorin 67, 77, A.Zelenchuk 80]
KrymTeplitsa-2  1-0 Ocean-2        
  [E.Bekmambetov 34 pen]
Orbit           3-2 Artek          
  [V.Shalychev 19 pen, Yu.Drozdov 59, A.Yankovskiy 67 - N.Kachkurov 69, V.Konshin 79]
Triad-Monte     5-0 Eupatoria-2    
  [D.Malyshev 14, 49, 76 pen, G.Pogorelov 44, A.Tretyakov 79]
[May 29]
ORA Krasnolesye 3-5 Chernomorets   
  [K.Gvozdyov (Che) 26 og, D.Goltsov 62, 65 - N.Bezklubyuk 2, 
   M.Zhukov 11, K.Gvozdyov 14, V.Kvasov 51 pen, L.Sargsyan 88]

Round 32
[May 22]
Favourite-Kafa 13–0 Eupatoria-2    
  [D.Brovkin 5 pen, 9, 83, A.Zhabokritskiy 25, 30, 45, 75, 
   E.Gocen 47, 52, D.Holoveshchenko 60, 64, 73, 84]
[Jun 1]
Rubin           4-3 ORA Krasnolesye
  [A.Mustafayev 13, A.Alexandrov 16, Ye.Stepetskiy 70, 
   V.Semyonov 90+1 - D.Goltsov 32, 44, A.Kryazhev 35]
Uyutnoe         2-10 Triad-Monte    
  [A.Kompaniyets 11, V.Boriskov 46 - D.Malyshev 13, 67, V.Grishin 47, 81, 85, 
   D.Gevorgyan 52 pen, 89, G.Pogorelov 53, 57, 87]
[Jun 2]
Chernomorets    5-0 Orbit          
  [V.Kashlak 17, 37, A.Patokin 45, A.Marenich 53, K.Gvozdyov 69]
Yalta           3-0 Ocean-2        
  [Technical result]
SSOR #3         2-0 KrymTeplitsa-2 
  [N.Alfyorin 78, I.Strizhachenko 90+3]
Saq             0-3 InComSport-2   
  [Technical result]
Artek           3-0 Detonator      
  [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Favourite-VD-Kafa Feodosia   29  25  2  2  112- 26  77  Champions, Promoted [-]
=========================================================  
 2.Chernomorets Sevastopol      29  23  3  3  106- 35  72  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Rubin Yalta                  29  21  3  5   98- 42  66  [-]
 4.FC Yalta                     29  15  4 10   85- 52  49  [+]
 5.InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo      29  14  3 12   88- 55  45  [+]
 6.FC Saq                       29  13  5 11   52- 58  44  [1-0, 1-1]
 7.KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe  29  13  5 11   63- 48  44  [1-1, 0-1]
 8.Artek Gurzuf                 29  14  0 15   73- 77  42  
 9.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           29  11  6 12   50- 54  39  
10.Ocean-2 Kerch                29  11  4 14   44- 63  37  [+]
11.ORA Krasnolesye              29  10  2 17   55- 73  32  
12.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      29   7  6 16   39- 82  27  [+]
13.Triad-Monte Simferopol       15   7  4  4   37- 22  25  [+]
14.AFC Uyutnoe                  15   3  1 11   25- 63  10  [3-1] [+]
15.Detonator Sevastopol         29   3  1 25   26-104  10  [1-3] Withdrew
16.FC Eupatoria-2               29   2  3 24   27-133   9  [+]
=========================================================
--.FC Aluşta                    14   6  2  6   26- 19  20  Withdrew
--.FC Sevastopol-2               6   1  1  4    7- 14   4  Withdrew

NB: Name changes: Kafa Feodosia to Favourite-VD-Kafa; Ahmat Aluşta to FC Aluşta.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively.
    Rubin Yalta and FC Aluşta play their home matches in Nizhnyaya Kutuzovka (5 km north-west 
      of Aluşta and 37 km north-east of Yalta); KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe in Agrarnoe.
    FC Sevastopol-2 play at the Detonator's ground in Lyubimovka, 
      while SSOR #3 in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Qızıl Taş-2 Bağçasaray hadn't shown up for their Round 2 match and later declared 
      their withdrawal. The result of their Round 1 match vs. SSOR #3 was annulled.
    On Sep 24, Mriya Yalta changed name to FC Yalta.
    FC Sevastopol-2 withdrew on Oct 15 after Round 9. Their results were annulled.
    FC Aluşta withdrew after the winter break.
    Triad-Monte and AFC Uyutnoe were admitted after the winter break. They are to play just one leg. 
      Triad-Monte play in Rodnikovo (20 km north-west of Simferopol); 
      Uyutnoe at Evolution Sport Center in Eupatoria (3 km south-east of Uyutnoe).
    Detonator Sevastopol withdrew after Round 23.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Tatarintsev (Yalta)              29
2.Dmytro Brovkin (Favourite-VD-Kafa)     25  [Ukraine/Russia]
  Denys Holoveshchenko (Favourite-Kafa)  25  [Ukraine]
4.Andrei Alexandrov (Rubin)              23
5.Vladislav Choi (InComSport-2)          20
6.Alexander Zhabokritskiy (Favourite-K)  19
7.Nikita Bezklubyuk (Chernomorets)       16
8.Arsen Mustafayev (Rubin)               15
  Vladimir Sychevoi (KrymTeplitsa-2)     15


CLUB NAME GUIDE
---------------
Artek         Name of local river and area
Chernomorets  Black Sea region resident
InComSport    Large sport & tourism service provider
Kafa          Name of an ancient Genoese fortress situated in Feodosia
KrymTeplitsa  =Crimean Greenhouse, the leading local organic vegetable producer
Mriya         =Dream (Ukrainian)
ORA           =Olympic Reserve Academy
Qızıl Taş     =Red Stone (Crimean Tatar), name of a local rock
Rubin         =Ruby (crystal)
SSOR          =Specialized School of the Olympic Reserve


2017/18

2019/20

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

NB: the separation of Crimea from Ukraine is not recognised by UEFA or FIFA; inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Source: Crimean Republican Football Federation (rffk-roo.ru)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 5 Sep 2019

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.