Croatia 2007/08

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb            33 26  4  3 91-34 79  Champions
 2.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 33 16  6 11 45-29 54  [2 1 0 1 2-1 3]
 3.NK Osijek                33 16  6 11 43-34 54  [2 1 0 1 1-2 3]
 4.NK Rijeka                33 14 11  8 53-41 53
 5.Hajduk Split             33 14 10  9 57-41 52
 6.NK Zagreb                33 11 11 11 51-40 44
 7.Varteks Varaždin         33 11  7 15 46-53 40
 8.Cibalia Vinkovci         33 11  7 15 40-48 40
 9.NK Zadar                 33 11  7 15 49-61 40
10.NK Šibenik               33  9 12 12 34-52 39
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Inter Zaprešic           33  8  9 16 27-59 33  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------
12.Međimurje Čakovec        33  3  6 24 37-81 15  Relegated

NB: first tie-breaker (for 'relevant places') head-to-head record from
    rounds 1-22

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Inter         0-1 Rijeka       
  0:1 Anas Sharbini (64.)
[Jul 21]
Cibalia       1-0 Varteks      
  1:0 Davor Bagaric (foul penalty, 26.)
Dinamo        5-0 Šibenik      
  1:0 Luka Modric (foul penalty, 9.); 2:0 Mario Mandzukic (28.);
  3:0 Luka Modric (47.); 4:0 Sammir (67.); 5:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (90.)
Međimurje     0-3 Zagreb        
  0:1 Tvrtko Topic (Own goal, 17.); 0:2 Krunoslav Lovrek (33.);
  0:3 Krunoslav Lovrek (79.)
[Jul 22]
Osijek        1-0 Slaven Belupo  
  1:0 Valentin Babic (foul penalty, 62.)
Zadar         0-0 Hajduk       

Round 2 [Jul 28]
Dinamo        5-1 Zadar         
  1:0 Gordon Schildenfeld (10.); 2:0 Tomo Sokota (12.); 3:0 Sammir (21.);
  4:0 Mario Mandzukic (66.); 5:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (90.); 5:1 Hrvoje Custic (90.)
Hajduk        7-1 Inter           
  1:0 Nikola Kalinic (14.); 2:0 Ante Rukavina (foul penalty, 32.);
  3:0 Nikola Kalinic (47.); 3:1 Davor Kukec (64.); 4:1 Florin Cernat (69.);
  5:1 Florin Cernat (72.); 6:1 Ante Rukavina (85.); 7:1 Ante Rukavina (86.)
Rijeka        3-0 Cibalia        
  1:0 Georgi Ivanov (47.); 2:0 Radomir Dalovic (56.); 3:0 Nino Bule (90.)
Šibenik       0-0 Zagreb        
Slaven Belupo 2-0 Međimurje      
  1:0 Bojan Vrucina (40.); 2:0 Stjepan Poljak (86.)
Varteks       1-2 Osijek        
   0:1 Valentin Babic (foul penalty, 45.); 1:1 Miljenko Mumlek (55.);
   1:2 Karlo Primorac (80.)

Round 3 
[Aug 4]  
Inter         0-4 Dinamo       
  0:1 Mario Mandzukic (7.); 0:2 Luka Modric (20.); 0:3 Dario Jertec (45.); 
  0:4 Ernad Skulic (Own goal, 66.)
Međimurje     4-1 Varteks      
  1:0 Edin Saranovic (41.); 1:1 Borut Semler (48.); 2:1 Davor Piskor (49.); 
  3:1 Edin Saranovic (75.); 4:1 Edin Saranovic (87.)
Osijek        2-2 Rijeka       
  0:1 Radomir Dalovic (19.); 0:2 Nino Bule (54.); 1:2 Stjepan Jukic (78.); 
  2:2 Valentin Babic (88.)
Zadar         2-2 Šibenik 
  0:1 Naum Batkoski (Own goal, 50.); 0:2 Ermin Zec (70.); 1:2 Zelimir Terkes (81.); 
  2:2 Zelimir Terkes (90.)
[Aug 5]
Cibalia       0-0 Hajduk          
Zagreb        0-2 Slaven Belupo
  0:1 Mato Jajalo (38.); 0:2 Asim Sehic (71.)

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Dinamo        2-1 Cibalia
  1:0 Luka Modric (55.); 2:0 Bosko Balaban (69.); 2:1 Mijo Studenovic (76.)
[Aug 11]      
Hajduk        1-0 Osijek       
  1:0 Nikola Kalinic (9.)
Rijeka        3-1 Međimurje    
  0:1 Danijel Stefulj (32.); 1:1 Anas Sharbini (75.); 2:1 Anas Sharbini (90.); 
  3:1 Radomir Dalovic (90.)
Varteks       0-1 Zagreb      
  0:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (34.) 
Zadar         3-0 Inter        
  1:0 Dragan Zupan (8.); 2:0 Zelimir Terkes (77.); 3:0 Zelimir Terkes (82.)
Šibenik       0-2 Slaven Belupo
  0:1 Zeljko Sopic (42.); 0:2 Asim Sehic (70.)

Round 5
[Aug 17]
Inter         2-2 Šibenik  
  1:0 Miroslav Saric (29.); 2:0 Miroslav Saric (59.); 2:1 Marin Batur (70.); 
  2:2 Marin Batur (81.)   
[Aug 18]
Cibalia       0-2 Zadar     
  0:1 Zelimir Terkes (21.); 0:2 Dragan Zupan (foul penalty, 31.)
Zagreb        2-2 Rijeka    
  0:1 Alen Skoro (47.); 1:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (51.); 1:2 Alen Skoro (67.); 
   2:2 Ivan Parlov (86.)      
[Aug 19]
Međimurje     1-1 Hajduk    
  1:0 Edin Saranovic (1.); 1:1 Goran Rubil (90.)   
Osijek        1-3 Dinamo   
  0:1 Bosko Balaban (14.); 1:1 Stjepan Jukic (36.); 1:2 Luka Modric (foul penalty, 39.); 
  1:3 Luka Modric (86.)    
Slaven Belupo 6-0 Varteks       
  1:0 Matija Kristic (14.); 2:0 Stjepan Poljak (17.); 3:0 Srebrenko Posavec (32.); 
  4:0 Zeljko Sopic (40.); 5:0 Srebrenko Posavec (foul penalty, 47.); 6:0 Bojan Vrucina (74.)

Round 6
[Aug 24]  
Dinamo        3-1 Međimurje    
  1:0 Mario Mandzukic (14.); 2:0 Nikola Pokrivac (31.); 2:1 Edin Saranovic (55.); 
  3:1 Ognjen Vukojevic (84.)
[Aug 25]  
Hajduk        2-1 Zagreb       
  1:0 Mladen Bartolovic (14.); 2:0 Nikola Kalinic (27.); 2:1 Jurica Buljat (Own goal, 47.)
Inter         1-0 Cibalia      
  1:0 Miroslav Saric (90.)
Rijeka        1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Radomir Dalovic (6.)
Zadar         5-1 Osijek       
  1:0 Marin Tomasov (21.); 2:0 Ante Puljic (26.); 3:0 Ninoslav Parmakovic (45.); 
  4:0 Ninoslav Parmakovic (54.); 5:0 Dragan Zupan (77.); 5:1 Stjepan Jukic (88.)
Šibenik       4-3 Varteks      
  1:0 Ermin Zec (4.); 1:1 Borut Semler (8.); 2:1 Frane Vitaic (31.); 
  2:2 Igor Prahic (41.); 3:2 Joao da Silva Gabriel (73.); 4:2 Kruno Jambrusic (84.); 
  4:3 Enes Novinic (90.)

Round 7
[Sep 1]
Cibalia       3-3 Šibenik     
  1:0 Andrej Keric (5.); 1:1 Ermin Zec (9.); 1:2 Ermin Zec (27.); 
  2:2 Edin Husic (37.); 3:2 Ivan Medvid (75.); 3:3 Frane Vitaic (79.) 
Međimurje     2-4 Zadar    
  0:1 Marin Tomasov (8.); 0:2 Dragan Zupan (11.); 1:2 Josip Milardovic (15.);
  1:3 Jakov Surac (44.); 2:3 Edin Saranovic (75.); 2:4 Matija Stefancic (90.)    
Osijek        1-0 Inter     
  1:0 Mahir Iftic (Own goal, 89.)
Varteks       1-2 Rijeka     
  0:1 Alen Skoro (36.); 0:2 Nino Bule (57.); 1:2 Josip Brezovec (89.)  
Zagreb        1-3 Dinamo  
  0:1 Mario Mandzukic (14.); 0:2 Dragan Stojkic (Own goal, 16.); 0:3 Mario Mandzukic (43.); 
  1:3 Ivan Lajtman (45.)
[Sep 2]    
Slaven Belupo 2-2 Hajduk           
  0:1 Ante Rukavina (5.); 1:1 Matija Kristic (8.); 2:1 Bojan Vrucina (40.);
  2:2 Mirko Oremus (78.)

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Inter         3-0 Međimurje   
  1:0 Bernard Gulic (foul penalty, 7.); 2:0 Ilija Sivonjic (27.); 3:0 Ilija Sivonjic (69.) 
[Sep 15]
Cibalia       2-0 Osijek      
  1:0 Mario Dodik (73.); 2:0 Mario Dodik (90.) 
Dinamo        4-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Bosko Balaban (9.); 2:0 Bosko Balaban (26.); 3:0 Luka Modric (foul penalty, 36.);
  4:0 Nikola Pokrivac (88.)
Hajduk        3-1 Varteks      
  1:0 Nikola Kalinic (4.); 2:0 Nikola Kalinic (foul penalty, 27.); 2:1 Ivan Conjar (48.);
  3:1 Florin Cernat (87.)
Zadar         1-0 Zagreb       
  1:0 Jakov Surac (73.)
Šibenik       3-2 Rijeka       
  1:0 Frane Vitaic (14.); 2:0 Frane Vitaic (30.); 2:1 Radomir Dalovic (47.);
  3:1 Frane Vitaic (foul penalty, 70.); 3:2 Radomir Dalovic (75.)

Round 9
[Sep 22]
Međimurje     0-1 Cibalia  
  0:1 Andrej Keric (11.)    
Osijek        1-1 Šibenik      
  1:0 Vedran Niksic (32.); 1:1 David Junior Lopes (Own goal, 37.)
Rijeka        4-0 Hajduk      
  1:0 Alen Skoro (24.); 2:0 Anas Sharbini (51.); 3:0 Georgi Ivanov (74.);
  4:0 Radomir Dalovic (90.)
Slaven Belupo 4-2 Zadar       
  0:1 Dragan Zupan (7.); 1:1 Ivan Radeljic (15.); 2:1 Stjepan Poljak (foul penalty, 22.); 
  3:1 Dalibor Poldrugac (30.); 4:1 Kristijan (32.); 4:2 Zelimir Terkes (foul penalty, 75.)
Zagreb        3-0 Inter  
  :0 Mario Brkljaca (19.); 2:0 Krunoslav Lovrek (50.); 3:0 Mensur Mujdza (52.)
[Sep 23]     
Varteks       4-3 Dinamo         
  1:0 Fabio Gilvan Do Nascimen (5.); 1:1 Bosko Balaban (23.); 2:1 Etto (Own goal, 27.); 
  2:2 Nikola Pokrivac (52.); 3:2 Igor Prahic (62.); 3:3 Luka Modric (89.);
  4:3 Miljenko Mumlek (90.)

Round 10 [Sep 29]
Cibalia       3-1 Zagreb       
  1:0 Zeljko Malcic (5.); 1:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (18.); 2:1 Zeljko Malcic (40.);
  3:1 Ivan Maroslavac (58.)
Dinamo        1-0 Rijeka       
  1:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (76.)
Inter         1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Dalibor Starcevic (50.)
Osijek        4-0 Međimurje    
  1:0 Vedran Niksic (19.); 2:0 Milan Pavlicic (42.); 3:0 Vedran Niksic (79.);
  4:0 Vedran Niksic (90.)
Zadar         2-0 Varteks      
  1:0 Dragan Zupan (3.); 2:0 Ivan Elez (59.)
Šibenik       1-0 Hajduk       
  1:0 Frane Vitaic (76.)

Round 11
[Oct 6]    
Međimurje     2-2 Šibenik 
  1:0 Davor Piskor (18.); 1:1 Zoran Roglic (29.); 2:1 Davor Piskor (43.);
  2:2 Stipe Lapic (90.)    
Rijeka        2-0 Zadar  
  1:0 Alen Skoro (17.); 2:0 Manuel Pamic (43.)      
Slaven Belupo 2-2 Cibalia      
  1:0 Mario Juric (8.); 2:0 Stjepan Poljak (foul penalty, 36.); 2:1 Andrej Keric (71.);
  2:2 Mario Dodik (87.)
Varteks       1-2 Inter      
  0:1 Luko Biskup (14.); 1:1 Miljenko Mumlek (17.); 1:2 Ilija Sivonjic (25.)  
Zagreb        0-2 Osijek  
  0:1 Ivo Smoje (45.); 0:2 Vedran Niksic (55.)
[Oct 7]
Hajduk        1-2 Dinamo        
  0:1 Luka Modric (11.); 0:2 Mario Mandzukic (71.); 1:2 Nikola Kalinic (79.)

Round 12 [Oct 20]
Hajduk        4-1 Zadar  
  0:1 Zelimir Terkes (22.); 1:1 Nikola Kalinic (37.); 2:1 Nikola Kalinic (53.);
  3:1 Sinisa Linic (71.); 4:1 Nikola Kalinic (74.)      
Rijeka        2-1 Inter        
  0:1 Mario Grgurovic (foul penalty, 11.); 1:1 Nino Bule (57.); 2:1 Radomir Dalovic (73.)
Slaven Belupo 2-0 Osijek       
  1:0 Srebrenko Posavec (15.); 2:0 Srebrenko Posavec (22.)
Varteks       2-1 Cibalia      
  1:0 Miljenko Mumlek (25.); 1:1 Davor Bagaric (foul penalty, 90.); 2:1 Andrija Balajic (90.)
Zagreb        1-1 Međimurje    
  1:0 Krunoslav Lovrek (54.); 1:1 Krunoslav Bratkovic (60.)
Šibenik       0-2 Dinamo       
  0:1 Ognjen Vukojevic (82.); 0:2 Tomo Sokota (90.)

Round 13 [Oct 27]
Cibalia       2-0 Rijeka       
  1:0 Davor Bagaric (55.); 2:0 Davor Bagaric (78.)
Inter         0-1 Hajduk       
  0:1 Nikola Kalinic (4.)
Međimurje     2-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Edin Saranovic (41.); 2:0 Bosko Peraica (90.)
Osijek        0-1 Varteks      
  0:1 Matija Smrekar (37.)
Zadar         1-2 Dinamo       
  1:0 Zelimir Terkes (13.); 1:1 Tomo Sokota (35.); 1:2 Tomo Sokota (40.)
Zagreb        3-1 Šibenik      
  0:1 Ermin Zec (17.); 1:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (21.); 2:1 Senijad Ibricic (55.);
  3:1 Senijad Ibricic (60.)

Round 14 [Oct 31]
Dinamo        5-0 Inter      
  1:0 Sammir (19.); 2:0 Frank Manga Guela (23.); 3:0 Mario Mandzukic (25.);
  4:0 Tomo Sokota (34.); 5:0 Nikola Pokrivac (61.)  
Hajduk        2-2 Cibalia      
  1:0 Goran Rubil (8.); 1:1 Zeljko Malcic (57.); 1:2 Zeljko Malcic (78.);
  2:2 Maris Verpakovskis (83.)
Rijeka        1-1 Osijek      
  0:1 Antonio Hrncevic (14.); 1:1 Radomir Dalovic (45.) 
Slaven Belupo 1-0 Zagreb       
  1:0 Mato Jajalo (1.)
Varteks       2-0 Međimurje 
  1:0 Goran Mujanovic (39.); 2:0 Drago Papa (88.)   
Šibenik       0-0 Zadar        

Round 15 [Nov 3]
Cibalia       1-2 Dinamo       
  0:1 Ognjen Vukojevic (20.); 1:1 Zeljko Malcic (44.); 1:2 Frank Manga Guela (50.)
Inter         2-1 Zadar        
  0:1 Ante Mitrovic (36.); 1:1 Bernard Gulic (61.); 2:1 Ilija Sivonjic (65.)
Međimurje     0-1 Rijeka
  0:1 Radomir Dalovic (49.)      
Osijek        0-1 Hajduk       
  0:1 Igor Tudor (90.)
Slaven Belupo 1-0 Šibenik    
  1:0 Stjepan Poljak (63.)  
Zagreb        0-0 Varteks      

Round 16
[Nov 10] 
Hajduk        3-3 Međimurje  
  1:0 Florin Cernat (17.); 1:1 Mario Darmopil (28.); 2:1 Nikola Kalinic (40.); 
  3:1 Maris Verpakovskis (50.); 3:2 Davor Piskor (54.); 3:3 Bosko Peraica (62.)  
Rijeka        2-1 Zagreb       
  0:1 Mario Brkljaca (7.); 1:1 Radomir Dalovic (foul penalty, 75.); 2:1 Radomir Dalovic (90.)
Varteks       1-1 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Miljenko Mumlek (foul penalty, 22.); 1:1 Bojan Vrucina (78.)
Zadar         1-1 Cibalia      
  0:1 Davor Bagaric (foul penalty, 7.); 1:1 Marin Tomasov (31.)
Šibenik       1-1 Inter  
  1:0 Frane Vitaic (6.); 1:1 Bernard Gulic (42.)
[Nov 11]
Dinamo        1-0 Osijek            
  1:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (33.)

Round 17 [Nov 24]
Cibalia       2-0 Inter        
  1:0 Davor Bagaric (foul penalty, 65.); 2:0 Zeljko Malcic (84.)
Međimurje     1-1 Dinamo       
  1:0 Josip Milardovic (44.); 1:1 Davor Vugrinec (85.)
Osijek        1-0 Zadar        
  1:0 Stjepan Jukic (foul penalty, 23.)
Slaven Belupo 1-0 Rijeka       
  1:0 Asim Sehic (83.)
Varteks       3-0 Šibenik  
  1:0 Fabio Gilvan Do Nascimen (35.); 2:0 Goran Mujanovic (42.); 3:0 Borut Semler (90.)    
Zagreb        1-0 Hajduk       
  1:0 Senijad Ibricic (15.)

Round 18
[Dec 1]
Hajduk        1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Nikola Kalinic (foul penalty, 57.)
Inter         1-1 Osijek       
  0:1 Vedran Niksic (78.); 1:1 Domagoj Verhas (90.)
Rijeka        1-1 Varteks      
  0:1 Matija Smrekar (46.); 1:1 Hrvoje Strok (67.)
Zadar         4-0 Međimurje    
  1:0 Zelimir Terkes (27.); 2:0 Dragan Zupan (32.); 3:0 Zelimir Terkes (36.); 
  4:0 Zelimir Terkes (89.)
Šibenik       2-0 Cibalia     
  1:0 Zoran Roglic (50.); 2:0 Ermin Zec (53.)
[Dec 2]
Dinamo        6-3 Zagreb        
  1:0 Mario Mandzukic (4.); 2:0 Bosko Balaban (22.); 3:0 Luka Modric (33.); 
  4:0 Ivica Vrdoljak (48.); 5:0 Josip Tadic (58.); 6:0 Josip Tadic (63.); 
  6:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (70.); 6:2 Krunoslav Lovrek (72.); 6:3 Mensur Mujdza (89.)

Round 19 [Dec 8]
Međimurje     2-3 Inter
  1:0 Davor Piskor (14.); 2:0 Eliomar Dos Santos (16.); 2:1 Mario Grgurovic (43.); 
  2:2 Bernard Gulic (foul penalty, 67.); 2:3 Danijel Stefulj (Own goal, 87.)        
Osijek        5-1 Cibalia      
  1:0 Vedran Niksic (2.); 2:0 Stjepan Jukic (23.); 2:1 Edin Husic (36.); 
  3:1 Vedran Niksic (48.); 4:1 Antonio Hrncevic (56.); 5:1 Stjepan Jukic (78.)
Rijeka        2-0 Šibenik      
  1:0 Radomir Dalovic (17.); 2:0 Hrvoje Strok (85.)
Slaven Belupo 5-2 Dinamo       
  1:0 Mateas Delic (15.); 2:0 Mato Jajalo (18.); 3:0 Bojan Vrucina (24.); 
  3:1 Carlos (43.); 4:1 Mato Jajalo (45.); 5:1 Bojan Vrucina (65.); 5:2 Marijan Buljat (83.)
Varteks       1-3 Hajduk   
  0:1 Sinisa Linic (6.); 0:2 Mirko Hrgovic (foul penalty, 21.); 0:3 Mirko Hrgovic (45.); 
  1:3 Mario Lucic (foul penalty, 62.)    
Zagreb        7-2 Zadar        
  1:0 Mario Brkljaca (12.); 2:0 Mario Cutura (36.); 2:1 Marin Tomasov (47.); 
  3:1 Miroslav Pejic (55.); 4:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (68.); 5:1 Krunoslav Lovrek (78.); 
  5:2 Ninoslav Parmakovic (81.); 6:2 Marko Kartelo (83.); 7:2 Krunoslav Lovrek (85.)

Round 20
[Feb 22]
Inter         1-1 Zagreb         
  1:0 Rajko Vidovic (13.); 1:1 Marko Grgic (73.)
[Feb 23]  
Cibalia       2-0 Međimurje    
  1:0 Zeljko Malcic (25.); 2:0 Luka Kujundzija (90.)
Dinamo        1-2 Varteks      
  0:1 Miljenko Mumlek (51.); 0:2 Goran Mujanovic (55.); 1:2 Josip Tadic (79.)
Hajduk        1-1 Rijeka       
  0:1 Anas Sharbini (5.); 1:1 Maris Verpakovskis (20.)
Zadar         1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Jakov Surac (76.)
Šibenik       1-0 Osijek       
  1:0 Kresimir Makarin (25.)

Round 21 [Mar 1]
Hajduk        2-0 Šibenik      
  1:0 Boris Zivkovic (36.); 2:0 Maris Verpakovskis (45.)
Međimurje     0-1 Osijek       
  0:1 Milan Pavlicic (45.)
Rijeka        2-4 Dinamo       
  0:1 Luka Modric (1.); 0:2 Ivica Vrdoljak (20.); 1:2 Alen Skoro (77.);
  2:2 Nikola Safaric (80.); 2:3 Mihael Mikic (82.); 2:4 Ognjen Vukojevic (90.)
Slaven Belupo 2-0 Inter        
  1:0 Stjepan Poljak (7.); 2:0 Srebrenko Posavec (87.)
Varteks       2-0 Zadar        
  1:0 Miljenko Mumlek (9.); 2:0 Goran Mujanovic (54.)
Zagreb        4-1 Cibalia      
  1:0 Senijad Ibricic (foul penalty, 25.); 2:0 Senijad Ibricic (45.); 3:0 Davor Piskor (60.); 
  4:0 Davor Piskor (75.); 4:1 Ante Zore (90.)

Round 22
[Mar 7]     
Inter         0-0 Varteks  
[Mar 8]
Cibalia       3-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Zeljko Malcic (16.); 2:0 Ivan Baraban (68.); 3:0 Zeljko Malcic (86.)
Dinamo        1-0 Hajduk       
  1:0 Ivica Vrdoljak (38.)
Osijek        1-1 Zagreb     
  1:0 Milan Pavlicic (12.); 1:1 Mensur Mujdza (59.)  
Zadar         0-0 Rijeka       
Šibenik       4-2 Međimurje    
  1:0 Ivan Bulat (foul penalty, 4.); 2:0 Ivan Bulat (52.); 3:0 Kresimir Makarin (54.);
  3:1 Ivan Babic (69.); 3:2 Eliomar Dos Santos (70.); 4:2 Ermin Zec (90.)

Round 23 [Mar 15]  
Dinamo        4-0 Cibalia
  1:0 Josip Tadic (19.); 2:0 Hrvoje Cale (24.); 3:0 Bosko Balaban (57.); 
  4:0 Bosko Balaban (72.)
Hajduk        4-1 Šibenik
  0:1 Joao da Silva Gabriel (7.); 1:1 Nikola Kalinic (17.); 2:1 Nikola Kalinic (38.); 
  3:1 Maris Verpakovskis (50.); 4:1 Srdjan Andric (77.)
Osijek        3-1 Međimurje
  0:1 Eliomar Dos Santos (7.); 1:1 Antonio Hrncevic (37.); 2:1 Antonio Hrncevic (57.);
  3:1 Aleksandar Solic (72.)
Rijeka        1-1 Zagreb
  0:1 Senijad Ibricic (11.); 1:1 Hrvoje Strok (43.)
Slaven Belupo 2-1 Varteks
  0:1 Miljenko Mumlek (7.); 1:1 Ronald Siklic (59.); 2:1 Kristijan Caval (89.)
Zadar         3-1 Inter    
  1:0 Zelimir Terkes (15.); 2:0 Zelimir Terkes (26.); 3:0 Roko Mislov (80.);
  3:1 Mario Rasic (88.)

Round 24 [Mar 19]  
Inter         0-0 Slaven Belupo
Međimurje     2-3 Zadar
  0:1 Zelimir Terkes (23.); 0:2 Zelimir Terkes (43.); 0:3 Marin Tomasov (64.); 
  1:3 Josip Milardovic (foul penalty, 69.); 2:3 Ivan Babic (75.)
Osijek        2-1 Cibalia
  0:1 Zeljko Malcic (7.); 1:1 Ivo Smoje (26.); 2:1 Marko Radas (Own goal, 56.)
Šibenik       0-0 Rijeka
Varteks       4-0 Hajduk
  1:0 Matija Smrekar (5.); 2:0 Matija Smrekar (27.); 3:0 Goran Mujanovic (30.);
  4:0 Goran Mujanovic (35.)
Zagreb        0-0 Dinamo

Round 25 [Mar 22]  
Cibalia       2-2 Zagreb
  1:0 Mario Dodik (7.); 2:0 Mario Dodik (13.); 2:1 Ivan Parlov (40.);
  2:2 Marko Kartelo (63.)
Dinamo        5-1 Šibenik
  1:0 Bosko Balaban (18.); 1:1 Frane Vitaic (25.); 2:1 Luka Modric (39.);
  3:1 Josip Tadic (41.); 4:1 Dino Drpic (58.); 5:1 Luka Modric (foul penalty, 76.)
Hajduk        7-2 Inter
  1:0 Florin Cernat (7.); 2:0 Ante Rukavina (11.); 3:0 Goran Rubil (17.);
  4:0 Florin Cernat (28.); 4:1 Davor Kukec (44.); 5:1 Srdjan Andric (52.);
  6:1 Boris Zivkovic (63.); 6:2 Davor Kukec (82.); 7:2 Drago Gabric (90.)
Rijeka        2-2 Varteks
  0:1 Miljenko Mumlek (64.); 0:2 Goran Mujanovic (81.); 1:2 Anas Sharbini (83.);
  2:2 Anas Sharbini (86.)
Slaven Belupo 4-0 Međimurje
  1:0 Asim Sehic (75.); 2:0 Mateas Delic (84.); 3:0 Stjepan Poljak (foul penalty, 90.);
  4:0 Asim Sehic (90.)
Zadar         1-1 Osijek
  1:0 Zelimir Terkes (37.); 1:1 Tomislav Visevic (67.)

Round 26 
[Mar 27]  
Inter         2-1 Rijeka
  1:0 Davor Kukec (24.); 2:0 Bernard Gulic (foul penalty, 29.); 2:1 Nikola Safaric (56.)
[Mar 29]  
Međimurje     2-2 Hajduk
  0:1 Nikola Kalinic (12.); 0:2 Florin Cernat (32.); 1:2 Eliomar Dos Santos (65.);
  2:2 Mario Darmopil (67.)
Osijek        1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Karlo Primorac (48.)
Šibenik       0-2 Zagreb
  0:1 Marko Kartelo (10.); 0:2 Marin Orsulic (89.)
Varteks       1-1 Dinamo
  0:1 Bosko Balaban (30.); 1:1 Enes Novinic (81.)
Zadar         1-0 Cibalia
  1:0 Ante Mitrovic (79.)
  [Zadar player Hrvoje Custic hit a wall with his head and died on Apr 3
   from his injuries.  RIP]

Round 28 [Apr 12]  
Inter         0-0 Zagreb
Međimurje     1-2 Dinamo
  0:1 Davor Vugrinec (1.); 0:2 Sammir (33.); 1:2 Mario Darmopil (54.)
Osijek        1-0 Rijeka
  1:0 Ivo Smoje (81.)
Slaven Belupo 2-0 Cibalia
  1:0 Kristijan Caval (65.); 2:0 Stjepan Poljak (90.)
Varteks       1-1 Šibenik
  1:0 Mario Lucic (foul penalty, 66.); 1:1 Kruno Jambrusic (87.)
Zadar         1-3 Hajduk
  0:1 Ante Rukavina (19.); 0:2 Ante Rukavina (32.); 0:3 Florin Cernat (51.);
  1:3 Ante Mitrovic (foul penalty, 78.)
 
Round 29 [Apr 16]  
Cibalia       0-1 Varteks
  0:1 Mario Lucic (59.)
Dinamo        3-2 Osijek
  1:0 Mario Mandzukic (20.); 2:0 Josip Tadic (44.); 3:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (57.);
  3:1 Ante Vitaic (75.); 3:2 Ante Vitaic (90.)
Hajduk        2-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Ante Rukavina (42.); 2:0 Drago Gabric (90.)
Rijeka        5-3 Zadar
  1:0 Luka Vucko (1.); 2:0 Radomir Dalovic (19.); 3:0 Radomir Dalovic (46.);
  3:1 Zelimir Terkes (47.); 4:1 Radomir Dalovic (61.); 4:2 Zelimir Terkes (82.);
  5:2 Anas Sharbini (89.); 5:3 Zelimir Terkes (90.)
Šibenik       0-0 Inter
Zagreb        6-1 Međimurje
  1:0 Senijad Ibricic (foul penalty, 13.); 2:0 Senijad Ibricic (15.); 2:1 Josip Milardovic (37.); 
  3:1 Senijad Ibricic (39.); 4:1 Miroslav Pejic (47.); 5:1 Senijad Ibricic (55.);
  6:1 Miroslav Pejic (65.)
 
Round 30 [Apr 19]  
Hajduk        1-2 Cibalia
  0:1 Edin Husic (5.); 1:1 Nikola Kalinic (30.); 1:2 Davor Bagaric (75.)
Inter         1-0 Varteks
  1:0 Davor Kukec (foul penalty, 77.)
Međimurje     0-1 Šibenik
  0:1 Josip Bonacin (35.)
Osijek        2-1 Zagreb
  1:0 Srdan Vidakovic (36.); 2:0 Valentin Babic (foul penalty, 54.); 2:1 Marko Grgic (86.)
Slaven Belupo 1-1 Rijeka
  1:0 Kristijan Caval (19.); 1:1 Ivan Bozic (74.)
Zadar         2-5 Dinamo
  0:1 Josip Tadic (13.); 0:2 Josip Tadic (24.); 1:2 Zelimir Terkes (foul penalty, 41.); 
  2:2 Zelimir Terkes (48.); 2:3 Davor Vugrinec (50.); 2:4 Marijan Buljat (67.);
  2:5 Davor Vugrinec (70.) 

Round 31 [Apr 26]  
Cibalia       1-1 Inter
  1:0 Zeljko Malcic (38.); 1:1 Dalibor Starcevic (84.)
Dinamo        1-0 Slaven Belupo
  1:0 Bosko Balaban (60.)
Rijeka        1-1 Hajduk
  0:1 Duje Cop (5.); 1:1 Anas Sharbini (90.)
Šibenik       1-0 Osijek
  1:0 Kruno Jambrusic (72.)
Varteks       3-2 Međimurje
  1:0 Enes Novinic (23.); 2:0 Gordan Vuk (33.); 3:0 Gordan Vuk (52.); 
  3:1 Matej Kristo (72.); 3:2 Matej Kristo (90.)
Zagreb        0-0 Zadar
 
Round 27 [postponed from Apr 5 following the death of Zadar player
          Hrvoje Custic on Apr 3]  
[Apr 29]
Hajduk        0-2 Osijek
  0:1 Karlo Primorac (27.); 0:2 Karlo Primorac (47.)
[Apr 30]
Cibalia       2-0 Šibenik
  1:0 Davor Bagaric (foul penalty, 12.); 2:0 Tomislav Juric (49.)
Dinamo        1-0 Inter
  1:0 Mario Mandzukic (89.)
Rijeka        5-2 Međimurje
  1:0 Anas Sharbini (34.); 1:1 Ivan Jaric (41.); 2:1 Radomir Dalovic (foul penalty, 45.); 
  3:1 Ivan Bozic (59.); 4:1 Ivan Bozic (67.); 5:1 Alen Skoro (76.); 5:2 Josip Milardovic (90.)
Slaven Belupo 2-0 Zadar
  1:0 Asim Sehic (12.); 2:0 Kristijan Caval (82.)
Zagreb        3-1 Varteks
  0:1 Zoran Ivancic; 1:1 Senijad Ibricic (71.); 2:1 Ivan Parlov (78.);
  3:1 Safet Nadarevic (84.)
 
Round 32 [May 3]  
Hajduk        1-1 Dinamo
  1:0 Ante Rukavina (35.); 1:1 Etto (79.)
Međimurje     4-0 Inter
  1:0 Eliomar Dos Santos (31.); 2:0 Franjo Pintaric (47.); 3:0 Zoran Ratkovic (60.); 
  4:0 Eliomar Dos Santos (63.)
Osijek        2-0 Varteks
  1:0 Aleksandar Solic (13.); 2:0 Goran Todorcev (90.)
Rijeka        2-0 Cibalia
  1:0 Radomir Dalovic (71.); 2:0 Anas Sharbini (88.)
Slaven Belupo 1-0 Zagreb
  1:0 Srebrenko Posavec (foul penalty, 17.)
Zadar         0-2 Šibenik
  0:1 Ermin Zec (foul penalty, 48.); 0:2 Kruno Jambrusic (76.)

Round 33 [May 10]  
Cibalia       3-0 Međimurje
  1:0 Zeljko Malcic (12.); 2:0 Edin Husic (71.); 3:0 Adin Dzafic (73.)
Dinamo        6-1 Rijeka
  1:0 Mario Mandzukic (11.); 2:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (22.); 3:0 Josip Tadic (39.);
  4:0 Josip Tadic (41.); 5:0 Ognjen Vukojevic (45.); 5:1 Mario Tadejevic (57.);
  6:1 Josip Tadic (72.)
Inter         1-2 Osijek
  0:1 Karlo Primorac (10.); 1:1 Dejan Lovren (16.); 1:2 Valentin Babic (55.)
Šibenik       0-0 Slaven Belupo
Varteks       5-2 Zadar
  1:0 Josip Brezovec (11.); 2:0 Gordan Vuk (21.); 2:1 Jakov Surac (23.);
  3:1 Andrija Balajic (27.); 4:1 Nikola Melnjak (73.); 5:1 Gordan Vuk (78.);
  5:2 Marko Raso (82.)
Zagreb        2-1 Hajduk
  1:0 Josip Jurendic (57.); 2:0 Senijad Ibricic (62.); 2:1 Sinisa Linic (78.)

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb            33 26  4  3 91-34 79  Champions
 2.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 33 16  6 11 45-29 54  [2 1 0 1 2-1 3]
 3.NK Osijek                33 16  6 11 43-34 54  [2 1 0 1 1-2 3]
 4.NK Rijeka                33 14 11  8 53-41 53
 5.Hajduk Split             33 14 10  9 57-41 52
 6.NK Zagreb                33 11 11 11 51-40 44
 7.Varteks Varaždin         33 11  7 15 46-53 40
 8.Cibalia Vinkovci         33 11  7 15 40-48 40
 9.NK Zadar                 33 11  7 15 49-61 40
10.NK Šibenik               33  9 12 12 34-52 39
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Inter Zaprešic           33  8  9 16 27-59 33  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------
12.Međimurje Čakovec        33  3  6 24 37-81 15  Relegated

NB: first tie-breaker (for 'relevant places') head-to-head record from
    rounds 1-22

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [May 17]
Inter         2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac 

Second Leg [May 21]
H.dragovoljac 0-0 Inter

NB: Inter remain at first level


Cup 2007/08


Preliminary Round
[Aug 22]
Granicar (Zupanja)      - Vrapce (Zagreb)           1:0
[Aug 28]
Koprivnica               Virovitica                1:4
[Aug 29]
Croatia Sesvete          Polet (Busevac)           7:0
Cukovec                  Segesta (Sisak)           0:1
Dakovo                   Mladost (Zdralovi)        5:0
Klanjec                  Zelina                    1:1,9:10-11m
Medimurje (Cakovec)      Zrinski (Tordinci)        3:2pp
Mladost Molve            Rudar (Labin)             4:3
Mladost (Varazdin)       Slavonija (Pozega)        1:3
Neretvanac (Opuzen)      Bjelovar                  0:0, 3:5-11m
Ogulin                   Novalja                   4:1
Olimpija (Osijek)        Slavonac CO (S. Perkovci) 0:3
Oriolik (Oriovac)        Moslavina (Kutina)        5:4
Podravina (Ludbreg)      Grobnican (Cavle)         3:1
Primorac (Biograd nM)    Zagora (Unesic)           0:0, 5:4-11m
Trogir                   Istra (Pula)              2:0

1/16 Finals 
[Sep 25]
Dakovo                  - Kamen Ingrad (Velika)     2:1
Medimurje (Cakovec)     - Sibenik                   2:2, 6:7-11m
Mladost Molve           - Hajduk (Split)            1:9
Slavonac CO (S.Perkovci)- Slaven Belupo(Koprivnica) 0:1
Virovitica              - Dinamo (Zagreb)           1:3pp
[Sep 26]
Bjelovar                - Belisce                   3:3, 7:6-11m
Croatia Sesvete         - HASK (Zagreb)             2:0
Granicar (Zupanja)      - Zagreb                    1:3
Ogulin                  - Osijek                    2:3
Oriolik (Oriovec)       - Cibalia (Vinkovci)        1:4
Podravina (Ludbreg)     - Istra 1961 (Pula)         2:0pp
Segesta (Sisak)         - Zadar                     1:0
Slavonija (Pozega)      - Pomorac (Kostrena)        1:4
Trogir                  - Varteks (Varazdin)        1:2
Zelina                  - Rijeka                    0:4
[Oct 2]
Primorac (Biograd)      - Inter (Zapresic)          0:5

1/8 Finals
[Oct 23]
Bjelovar                - Varteks (Varazdin)        1:1, 4:6-11m
Cibalia (Vinkovci)      - Osijek                    2:1
Hajduk (Split)          - Croatia Sesvete           2:0
Inter (Zapresic)        - Podravina (Ludbreg)       1:0
[Oct 24]
Dakovo                  - Zagreb                    0:7
Segesta (Sisak)         - Rijeka                    3:0
Slaven Belupo (Koprivn.)- Pomorac (Kostrena)        1:0
Sibenik                 - Dinamo (Zagreb)           2:3

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Nov 7]
Hajduk (Split)          - Inter (Zapresic)          2:1
Varteks (Varazdin)      - Cibalia (Vinkovci)        4:0
Segesta (Sisak)         - Zagreb                    0:0   
[Feb 27]
Slaven Belupo (Koprivn.)- Dinamo (Zagreb)           0:1    

Second Legs
[Nov 27]
Inter (Zapresic)        - Hajduk (Split)            0:4
Cibalia (Vinkovci)      - Varteks (Varazdin)        0:2
[Nov 28]
Zagreb                  - Segesta (Sisak)           3:2
[Mar 12]
Dinamo (Zagreb)         - Slaven Belupo(Koprivnica) 2:1

Semifinals

First Legs [Apr 9]
Dinamo (Zagreb)         - Zagreb                    3:1    
Varteks (Varazdin)      - Hajduk (Split)            1:1

Second Legs [Apr 23]
Zagreb                  - Dinamo (Zagreb)           2:3
Hajduk (Split)          - Varteks (Varazdin)        4:0

Final

First Leg [May 7]
Dinamo (Zagreb)         - Hajduk (Split)            3:0     

Second Leg [May 14]
Hajduk (Split)          - Dinamo (Zagreb)           0:0



Second Level 2007/08


Final Table:

 1.Croatia Sesvete              30  20   6   4  67-25  66  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  30  19   7   4  60-28  64  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Istra 1961 Pula              30  17   7   6  42-14  58 
 4.Pomorac Kostrena             30  14   7   9  42-28  49 
 5.Vinogradar Lokošin Dol       30  12   8  10  42-43  44 
 6.Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci   30  14   2  14  44-51  44 
 7.Segesta Sisak                30  11  10   9  39-37  43 
 8.NK Trogir                    30  12   6  12  40-37  42 
 9.Moslavina Kutina             30  11   8  11  51-42  41 
10.NK Imotski                   30  11   7  12  49-53  40 
11.Mosor Žrnovnica              30  10   8  12  27-42  38 
12.NK Solin                     30  10   7  13  46-48  37
---------------------------------------------------------- 
13.Marsonia Slavonski Brod      30   8   7  15  34-58  31  Relegated
14.Kamen Ingrad Velika          30   7   7  16  26-49  28  Relegated
15.HNK Vukovar '91              30   6   6  18  29-53  24  Relegated
16.NK Belišće                   30   3   7  20  23-53  16  Relegated

 1 . round (2007-08-18)
NK Belišće - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           0:0
NK Imotski - Segesta Sisak                                    0:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                     2:1
HNK Vukovar '91 - Croatia Sesvete                             2:3
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika       3:0 (2007-08-19)
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - NK Solin                            1:2
Moslavina Kutina - NK Trogir                                  3:2
Pomorac Kostrena - NK Pula                                    0:1 (2007-08-19)
 2 . round (2007-08-26)
Pomorac Kostrena - Moslavina Kutina                           1:0
NK Trogir - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                           3:0
NK Solin - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                        0:0 (2007-08-25)
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - HNK Vukovar '91                   2:1 (2007-08-24)
Croatia Sesvete - Mosor Žrnovnica                             1:1 (2007-08-24)
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NK Imotski                          3:3
Segesta Sisak - NK Belišće                                    2:0
NK Pula - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                              4:0
 3 . round (2007-09-01)
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Pomorac Kostrena                    1:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - NK Trogir                       2:0 (2007-09-02)
HNK Vukovar '91 - NK Solin                                    1:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                   1:0
NK Imotski - Croatia Sesvete                                  0:2 (2007-09-02)
NK Belišće - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                          0:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Segesta Sisak                        1:1 (2007-09-02)
Moslavina Kutina - NK Pula                                    0:0
 4 . round (2007-09-05)
Pomorac Kostrena - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                3:3
Moslavina Kutina - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                    6:2
NK Trogir - HNK Vukovar '91                                   4:1
NK Solin - Mosor Žrnovnica                                    0:1
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - NK Imotski                        2:0
Croatia Sesvete - NK Belišće                                  4:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol              2:1
NK Pula - Segesta Sisak                                       5:1
 5 . round (2007-09-09)
HNK Vukovar '91 - Pomorac Kostrena                            2:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Moslavina Kutina                2:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - NK Trogir                                   0:2
NK Imotski - NK Solin                                         2:0
NK Belišće - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                        1:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Croatia Sesvete                      2:0
Segesta Sisak - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                       4:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - NK Pula                             0:0
 6 . round (2007-09-15)
Pomorac Kostrena - Mosor Žrnovnica                            2:0 (2007-09-16)
Moslavina Kutina - HNK Vukovar '91                            0:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb         2:4 (2007-09-16)
NK Trogir - NK Imotski                                        1:0 (2007-09-16)
NK Solin - NK Belišće                                         1:3
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol            0:1 (2007-09-14)
Croatia Sesvete - Segesta Sisak                               3:0
NK Pula - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                             6:0
 7 . round (2007-09-22)
NK Imotski - Pomorac Kostrena                                 0:4
Mosor Žrnovnica - Moslavina Kutina                            1:2
HNK Vukovar '91 - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                     4:1
NK Belišće - NK Trogir                                        3:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Solin                             2:2 (2007-09-23)
Segesta Sisak - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                     1:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Croatia Sesvete                     1:3 (2007-09-23)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - NK Pula                         1:0 (2007-09-23)
 8 . round (2007-09-29)
Pomorac Kostrena - NK Belišće                                 3:1 (2007-09-30)
Moslavina Kutina - NK Imotski                                 1:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Mosor Žrnovnica                     4:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - HNK Vukovar '91                 3:1 (2007-09-30)
NK Trogir - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                            0:2 (2007-09-30)
NK Solin - Segesta Sisak                                      7:1
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Marsonia Slavonski Brod           0:0 (2007-09-28)
NK Pula - Croatia Sesvete                                     0:0
 9 . round (2007-10-06)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Pomorac Kostrena                     2:0 (2007-10-07)
NK Belišće - Moslavina Kutina                                 0:0
NK Imotski - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                          6:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                 1:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Trogir                                     2:2
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NK Solin                            2:2 (2007-10-07)
Croatia Sesvete - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                   5:1
HNK Vukovar '91 - NK Pula                                     0:2
 10 . round (2007-10-14)
Pomorac Kostrena - Segesta Sisak                              1:1
Moslavina Kutina - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                     3:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - NK Belišće                          1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - NK Imotski                      2:2
HNK Vukovar '91 - Mosor Žrnovnica                             2:0
NK Trogir - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                           4:1
NK Solin - Croatia Sesvete                                    1:4
NK Pula - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                           0:0
 11 . round (2007-10-20)
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Pomorac Kostrena                    3:2 (2007-10-21)
Segesta Sisak - Moslavina Kutina                              0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Slavonac Stari Perkovci              3:1 (2007-10-21)
NK Belišće - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                      1:2
NK Imotski - HNK Vukovar '91                                  3:0
Croatia Sesvete - NK Trogir                                   0:0 (2007-10-19)
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - NK Solin                          1:0 (2007-10-19)
Mosor Žrnovnica - NK Pula                                     0:0
 12 . round (2007-10-27)
Pomorac Kostrena - Croatia Sesvete                            2:2 (2007-10-28)
Moslavina Kutina - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    2:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Segesta Sisak                       2:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol          2:2 (2007-10-28)
HNK Vukovar '91 - NK Belišće                                  1:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - NK Imotski                                  2:2
NK Trogir - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                         1:0 (2007-10-28)
NK Pula - NK Solin                                            2:1
 13 . round (2007-11-03)
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Pomorac Kostrena                  1:1
Croatia Sesvete - Moslavina Kutina                            4:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Stari Perkovci             3:0 (2007-11-04)
Segesta Sisak - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                   0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - HNK Vukovar '91                      1:1 (2007-11-04)
NK Belišće - Mosor Žrnovnica                                  0:3
NK Solin - NK Trogir                                          2:1
NK Imotski - NK Pula                                          0:0
 14 . round (2007-11-10)
Pomorac Kostrena - NK Solin                                   1:0 (2007-11-11)
Moslavina Kutina - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                  3:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Croatia Sesvete                     0:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Marsonia Slavonski Brod         2:1 (2007-11-11)
HNK Vukovar '91 - Segesta Sisak                               0:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      2:3
NK Imotski - NK Belišće                                       3:2
NK Pula - NK Trogir                                           2:0 (2007-11-11)
 15 . round (2007-11-18)
NK Trogir - Pomorac Kostrena                                  0:2
NK Solin - Moslavina Kutina                                   2:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Slavonac Stari Perkovci           0:1 (2007-11-16)
Croatia Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                 0:4 (2007-11-17)
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - HNK Vukovar '91                     1:0 (2007-11-21)
Segesta Sisak - Mosor Žrnovnica                               0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Imotski                           2:0
NK Belišće - NK Pula                                          0:3 (2007-11-20)
 16 . round (2007-11-24)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Belišće                           3:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Imotski                                    5:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Mosor Žrnovnica                     1:1
Croatia Sesvete - HNK Vukovar '91                             3:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb       2:1
NK Solin - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                            3:1
NK Trogir - Moslavina Kutina                                  1:0
NK Pula - Pomorac Kostrena                                    0:1
 17 . round (2007-12-01)
Moslavina Kutina - Pomorac Kostrena                           1:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - NK Trogir                           3:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - NK Solin                        2:1 (2007-12-02)
HNK Vukovar '91 - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                   2:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Croatia Sesvete                             0:4
NK Imotski - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                          1:1
NK Belišće - Segesta Sisak                                    0:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Pula                              2:1 (2007-12-02)
 18 . round (2008-03-01)
Pomorac Kostrena - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                    0:2 (2008-03-02)
NK Trogir - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                       2:2 (2008-03-02)
NK Solin - HNK Vukovar '91                                    1:1
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Mosor Žrnovnica                   0:2
Croatia Sesvete - NK Imotski                                  4:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NK Belišće                          1:1
Segesta Sisak - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                        1:0
NK Pula - Moslavina Kutina                                    2:0
 19 . round (2008-03-08)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                1:0 (2008-03-09)
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Moslavina Kutina                    2:0
HNK Vukovar '91 - NK Trogir                                   0:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - NK Solin                                    2:1
NK Imotski - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                        3:1 (2008-03-09)
NK Belišće - Croatia Sesvete                                  0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Marsonia Slavonski Brod              1:1 (2008-03-09)
Segesta Sisak - NK Pula                                       0:1
 20 . round (2008-03-15)
Pomorac Kostrena - HNK Vukovar '91                            4:0 (2008-03-16)
Moslavina Kutina - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                1:2
NK Trogir - Mosor Žrnovnica                                   0:2 (2008-03-16)
NK Solin - NK Imotski                                         1:1
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - NK Belišće                        3:1 (2008-03-14)
Croatia Sesvete - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      5:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Segesta Sisak                       1:0
NK Pula - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                             0:1
 21 . round (2008-03-20)
Mosor Žrnovnica - Pomorac Kostrena                            0:1
HNK Vukovar '91 - Moslavina Kutina                            1:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Slavonac Stari Perkovci         3:0
NK Imotski - NK Trogir                                        2:0 (2008-03-22)
NK Belišće - NK Solin                                         1:1 (2008-03-19)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika            3:0 (awarded)
Segesta Sisak - Croatia Sesvete                               2:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NK Pula                             0:2
 22 . round (2008-03-25)
Pomorac Kostrena - NK Imotski                                 0:0 (2008-03-26)
Moslavina Kutina - Mosor Žrnovnica                            5:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - HNK Vukovar '91                     2:0
NK Trogir - NK Belišće                                        2:0
NK Solin - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                             4:5
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Segesta Sisak                     0:0
Croatia Sesvete - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                     2:0
NK Pula - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                         1:0
 23 . round (2008-03-29)
NK Belišće - Pomorac Kostrena                                 1:2 (2008-03-30)
NK Imotski - Moslavina Kutina                                 3:1 (2008-03-30)
Mosor Žrnovnica - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                     1:0
HNK Vukovar '91 - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                 1:3
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Trogir                            1:1 (2008-03-30)
Segesta Sisak - NK Solin                                      1:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika           0:1
Croatia Sesvete - NK Pula                                     2:1
 24 . round (2008-04-06)
Pomorac Kostrena - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                     2:0
Moslavina Kutina - NK Belišće                                 5:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - NK Imotski                          5:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Mosor Žrnovnica                 3:0
NK Trogir - Segesta Sisak                                     2:1
NK Solin - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                            3:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Croatia Sesvete                   1:2
NK Pula - HNK Vukovar '91                                     1:0
 25 . round (2008-04-12)
Segesta Sisak - Pomorac Kostrena                              1:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Moslavina Kutina                     1:1 (2008-04-13)
NK Belišće - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                          0:1
NK Imotski - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                      1:4 (2008-04-13)
Mosor Žrnovnica - HNK Vukovar '91                             1:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NK Trogir                           1:0
Croatia Sesvete - NK Solin                                    4:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - NK Pula                           1:2
 26 . round (2008-04-19)
Pomorac Kostrena - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    2:0
Moslavina Kutina - Segesta Sisak                              2:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol              1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - NK Belišće                      2:0 (2008-04-20)
HNK Vukovar '91 - NK Imotski                                  2:3
NK Trogir - Croatia Sesvete                                   1:0 (2008-04-20)
NK Solin - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                          3:0
NK Pula - Mosor Žrnovnica                                     0:0
 27 . round (2008-04-23)
Croatia Sesvete - Pomorac Kostrena                            2:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Moslavina Kutina                    4:3
Segesta Sisak - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                       1:2
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb          1:2
NK Belišće - HNK Vukovar '91                                  2:0
NK Imotski - Mosor Žrnovnica                                  4:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - NK Trogir                         2:2
NK Solin - NK Pula                                            2:0
 28 . round (2008-04-26)
Pomorac Kostrena - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika                  3:0 (2008-04-27)
Moslavina Kutina - Croatia Sesvete                            3:3
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Marsonia Slavonski Brod             3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                   0:1 (2008-04-27)
HNK Vukovar '91 - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - NK Belišće                                  1:0
NK Trogir - NK Solin                                          4:0 (2008-04-27)
NK Pula - NK Imotski                                          2:1
 29 . round (2008-05-04)
NK Solin - Pomorac Kostrena                                   2:0
Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika - Moslavina Kutina                  4:3
Croatia Sesvete - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                     2:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb         2:4
Segesta Sisak - HNK Vukovar '91                               4:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Mosor Žrnovnica                      1:0
NK Belišće - NK Imotski                                       2:3
NK Trogir - NK Pula                                           0:2
 30 . round (2008-05-11)
Pomorac Kostrena - NK Trogir                                  1:1
Moslavina Kutina - NK Solin                                   4:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Papuk Kamen Ingrad Velika           3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Croatia Sesvete                 0:1
HNK Vukovar '91 - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                     3:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Segesta Sisak                               2:1
NK Imotski - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           4:1
NK Pula - NK Belišće                                          2:1


Final Table:

 1.Croatia Sesvete              30  20   6   4  67-25  66  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  30  19   7   4  60-28  64  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Istra 1961 Pula              30  17   7   6  42-14  58 
 4.Pomorac Kostrena             30  14   7   9  42-28  49 
 5.Vinogradar Lokošin Dol       30  12   8  10  42-43  44 
 6.Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci   30  14   2  14  44-51  44 
 7.Segesta Sisak                30  11  10   9  39-37  43 
 8.NK Trogir                    30  12   6  12  40-37  42 
 9.Moslavina Kutina             30  11   8  11  51-42  41 
10.NK Imotski                   30  11   7  12  49-53  40 
11.Mosor Žrnovnica              30  10   8  12  27-42  38 
12.NK Solin                     30  10   7  13  46-48  37
---------------------------------------------------------- 
13.Marsonia Slavonski Brod      30   8   7  15  34-58  31  Relegated
14.Kamen Ingrad Velika          30   7   7  16  26-49  28  Relegated
15.HNK Vukovar '91              30   6   6  18  29-53  24  Relegated
16.NK Belišće                   30   3   7  20  23-53  16  Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff [May 17 and 21]
Inter Zaprešić - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb		2:0	0:0

NB: Hrvatski dragovoljac remain at 2nd level



Third Level 2007/08


NB:
Deducted points are shown between square brackets.
Teams eligible for promotion (those which have obtained licence for the 2nd league) are marked with *. Additionally, teams have to finish the season at least fourth to gain promotion.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

  1 NK Suhopolje              34  21   5   8  66  28  68* [3:0 0:1] [promoted]
  2 Grafičar Vodovod Osijek   34  21   5   8  58  33  68 [1:0 0:3]
  3 NK Virovitica             34  20   7   7  69  31  67*
  4 Olimpija Osijek           34  19   3  12  65  45  60 
  5 NK Nedelišće              34  18   4  12  60  52  58 
  6 NK Križevci               34  16   5  13  59  54  53 
  7 NK Koprivnica             34  15   5  14  52  38  50 
  8 Croatia Đakovo            34  16   2  16  66  55  50 
  9 Slavija Pleternica        34  14   8  12  61  54  50 
 10 Mladost Cernik            34  14   8  12  54  52  50 
 11 Graničar Županja          34  12  13   9  52  46  49 [2:0 0:1]
 12 NK Bjelovar               34  13  10  11  33  32  49 [1:0 0:2] [relegated]
 13 NK Višnjevac              34  14   4  16  50  66  46 [relegated]
 14 NK Čakovec                34  13   5  16  52  47  44 [relegated]
 15 Mladost Ždralovi          34  12   3  19  49  76  39 [relegated]
 16 Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  34   9   5  20  51  80  32 [relegated]
 17 Slavonija Požega          34   6   6  22  32  83  24 [relegated]
 18 Sloboda Varaždin          34   3   2  29  28  85  11 [relegated]

NK Virovitica has withdrawn from the Promotion play-off.

 1 . round (2007-08-19)
NK Višnjevac - Slavonija Požega                               5:0
Graničar Županja - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    1:0
NK Križevci - Mladost Ždralovi                                2:0
NK Virovitica - NK Nedelišće                                  3:0
Mladost Cernik - Croatia Đakovo                               2:2
NK Čakovec - NK Suhopolje                                     1:0
NK Bjelovar - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                        1:0
Olimpija Osijek - Sloboda Varaždin                            2:0
Slavija Pleternica - NK Koprivnica                            1:1
 2 . round (2007-08-26)
Slavija Pleternica - Olimpija Osijek                          0:1
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Bjelovar                                0:1
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Čakovec                         1:0
NK Suhopolje - Mladost Cernik                                 1:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Virovitica                                5:1
NK Nedelišće - NK Križevci                                    3:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Graničar Županja                           2:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Višnjevac                        1:0
NK Koprivnica - Slavonija Požega                              3:0
 3 . round
NK Bjelovar - Slavija Pleternica                              0:0
NK Čakovec - Sloboda Varaždin                                 5:0
Mladost Cernik - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                     3:2
NK Virovitica - NK Suhopolje                                  1:0
NK Križevci - Croatia Đakovo                                  2:0
Graničar Županja - NK Nedelišće                               1:1
NK Višnjevac - Mladost Ždralovi                               2:1
Slavonija Požega - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    1:3
Olimpija Osijek - NK Koprivnica                               2:1
 4 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Čakovec                               1:1
Olimpija Osijek - NK Bjelovar                                 2:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Mladost Cernik                             1:2
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Virovitica                      2:2
NK Suhopolje - NK Križevci                                    3:0
Croatia Đakovo - Graničar Županja                             0:3
NK Nedelišće - NK Višnjevac                                   3:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Slavonija Požega                           1:1
NK Koprivnica - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                       2:0
 5 . round
Mladost Cernik - Slavija Pleternica                           5:3
NK Čakovec - Olimpija Osijek                                  1:2
NK Virovitica - Sloboda Varaždin                              3:0
NK Križevci - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                        2:1
Graničar Županja - NK Suhopolje                               0:0
NK Višnjevac - Croatia Đakovo                                 4:1
Slavonija Požega - NK Nedelišće                               0:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Mladost Ždralovi                    1:0
NK Bjelovar - NK Koprivnica                                   0:2
 6 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Virovitica                            1:3
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Cernik                              2:1
NK Bjelovar - NK Čakovec                                      1:0
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Križevci                                1:3
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Graničar Županja                   3:1
NK Suhopolje - NK Višnjevac                                   2:2
Croatia Đakovo - Slavonija Požega                             3:0
NK Nedelišće - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        1:2
NK Koprivnica - Mladost Ždralovi                              3:0
 7 . round
NK Križevci - Slavija Pleternica                              5:1
NK Virovitica - Olimpija Osijek                               2:0
Mladost Cernik - NK Bjelovar                                  1:1
Graničar Županja - Sloboda Varaždin                           1:0
NK Višnjevac - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                       1:1
Slavonija Požega - NK Suhopolje                               1:3
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                      1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Nedelišće                               1:2
NK Čakovec - NK Koprivnica                                    2:1
 8 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Graničar Županja                         2:1
Olimpija Osijek - NK Križevci                                 0:1
NK Bjelovar - NK Virovitica                                   0:0
NK Čakovec - Mladost Cernik                                   3:1
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Višnjevac                               2:0
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Slavonija Požega                   7:2
NK Suhopolje - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        3:0
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Ždralovi                             2:1
NK Koprivnica - NK Nedelišće                                  1:0
 9 . round
NK Višnjevac - Slavija Pleternica                             0:2
Graničar Županja - Olimpija Osijek                            2:2
NK Križevci - NK Bjelovar                                     1:0
NK Virovitica - NK Čakovec                                    3:1
Slavonija Požega - Sloboda Varaždin                           2:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci            5:1
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Suhopolje                               1:0
NK Nedelišće - Croatia Đakovo                                 2:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Koprivnica                                3:2
 10 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Slavonija Požega                         1:0
Olimpija Osijek - NK Višnjevac                                3:1
NK Bjelovar - Graničar Županja                                1:0
NK Čakovec - NK Križevci                                      1:3
Mladost Cernik - NK Virovitica                                2:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    0:4
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Mladost Ždralovi                   2:3
NK Suhopolje - NK Nedelišće                                   2:3
NK Koprivnica - Croatia Đakovo                                3:1
 11 . round
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Slavija Pleternica                  2:2
Slavonija Požega - Olimpija Osijek                            2:2
NK Višnjevac - NK Bjelovar                                    1:2
Graničar Županja - NK Čakovec                                 2:2
NK Križevci - Mladost Cernik                                  0:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Sloboda Varaždin                           2:0
NK Nedelišće - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                       5:1
Croatia Đakovo - NK Suhopolje                                 1:0
NK Virovitica - NK Koprivnica                                 5:3
 12 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Mladost Ždralovi                         3:1
Olimpija Osijek - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                     0:1
NK Bjelovar - Slavonija Požega                                1:0
NK Čakovec - NK Višnjevac                                     5:0
Mladost Cernik - Graničar Županja                             1:0
NK Virovitica - NK Križevci                                   4:1
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Nedelišće                               1:2
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Croatia Đakovo                     4:1
NK Koprivnica - NK Suhopolje                                  0:2
 13 . round
NK Nedelišće - Slavija Pleternica                             2:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Olimpija Osijek                            1:6
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Bjelovar                         3:0
Slavonija Požega - NK Čakovec                                 1:0
NK Višnjevac - Mladost Cernik                                 0:1
Graničar Županja - NK Virovitica                              1:1
Croatia Đakovo - Sloboda Varaždin                             4:0
NK Suhopolje - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                       2:0
NK Križevci - NK Koprivnica                                   1:2
 14 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Croatia Đakovo                           1:0
Olimpija Osijek - NK Nedelišće                                0:2
NK Bjelovar - Mladost Ždralovi                                1:2
NK Čakovec - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                          1:2
Mladost Cernik - Slavonija Požega                             4:0
NK Virovitica - NK Višnjevac                                  3:0
NK Križevci - Graničar Županja                                3:3
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Suhopolje                               2:3
NK Koprivnica - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                      2:0
 15 . round
NK Suhopolje - Slavija Pleternica                             2:0
Croatia Đakovo - Olimpija Osijek                              1:2
NK Nedelišće - NK Bjelovar                                    1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Čakovec                                 2:3
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Mladost Cernik                      2:1
Slavonija Požega - NK Virovitica                              0:0
NK Višnjevac - NK Križevci                                    1:1
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Sloboda Varaždin                   0:0
Graničar Županja - NK Koprivnica                              1:0
 16 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                 6:0
Olimpija Osijek - NK Suhopolje                                1:3
NK Bjelovar - Croatia Đakovo                                  1:2
NK Čakovec - NK Nedelišće                                     3:1
Mladost Cernik - Mladost Ždralovi                             4:3
NK Virovitica - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                       1:0
NK Križevci - Slavonija Požega                                5:2
Graničar Županja - NK Višnjevac                               3:1
NK Koprivnica - Sloboda Varaždin                              5:0
 17 . round
Sloboda Varaždin - Slavija Pleternica                         1:3
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Olimpija Osijek                    1:0
NK Suhopolje - NK Bjelovar                                    1:1
Croatia Đakovo - NK Čakovec                                   1:0
NK Nedelišće - Mladost Cernik                                 1:1
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Virovitica                              4:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Križevci                         0:0
Slavonija Požega - Graničar Županja                           2:2
NK Višnjevac - NK Koprivnica                                  0:4
 18 . round
Slavonija Požega - NK Višnjevac                               1:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Graničar Županja                    1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Križevci                                1:0
NK Nedelišće - NK Virovitica                                  0:1
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Cernik                               1:0
NK Suhopolje - NK Čakovec                                     3:0
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Bjelovar                        2:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Olimpija Osijek                            1:2
NK Koprivnica - Slavija Pleternica                            2:1
 19 . round
Olimpija Osijek - Slavija Pleternica                          2:3
NK Bjelovar - Sloboda Varaždin                                3:1
NK Čakovec - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                         2:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Suhopolje                                 0:2
NK Virovitica - Croatia Đakovo                                2:1
NK Križevci - NK Nedelišće                                    0:0
Graničar Županja - Mladost Ždralovi                           3:2
NK Višnjevac - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        3:2
Slavonija Požega - NK Koprivnica                              3:1
 20 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Bjelovar                              2:0
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Čakovec                                 2:1
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Mladost Cernik                     2:1
NK Suhopolje - NK Virovitica                                  0:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Križevci                                  2:3
NK Nedelišće - Graničar Županja                               4:2
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Višnjevac                               2:3
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Slavonija Požega                    6:1
NK Koprivnica - Olimpija Osijek                               0:1
 21 . round
NK Čakovec - Slavija Pleternica                               1:0
NK Bjelovar - Olimpija Osijek                                 1:1
Mladost Cernik - Sloboda Varaždin                             1:1
NK Virovitica - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                      4:0
NK Križevci - NK Suhopolje                                    4:6
Graničar Županja - Croatia Đakovo                             6:3
NK Višnjevac - NK Nedelišće                                   2:1
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Ždralovi                           0:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Koprivnica                       1:0
 22 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Mladost Cernik                           2:2
Olimpija Osijek - NK Čakovec                                  1:0
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Virovitica                              0:1
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Križevci                        0:1
NK Suhopolje - Graničar Županja                               3:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Višnjevac                                 5:1
NK Nedelišće - Slavonija Požega                               3:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    2:0
NK Koprivnica - NK Bjelovar                                   0:0
 23 . round
NK Virovitica - Slavija Pleternica                            3:0
Mladost Cernik - Olimpija Osijek                              0:3
NK Čakovec - NK Bjelovar                                      0:0
NK Križevci - Sloboda Varaždin                                1:0
Graničar Županja - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                   1:1
NK Višnjevac - NK Suhopolje                                   1:0
Slavonija Požega - Croatia Đakovo                             0:4
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Nedelišće                        4:2
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Koprivnica                              2:1
 24 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Križevci                              5:0
Olimpija Osijek - NK Virovitica                               2:1
NK Bjelovar - Mladost Cernik                                  0:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Graničar Županja                           1:3
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Višnjevac                       0:1
NK Suhopolje - Slavonija Požega                               1:0
Croatia Đakovo - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      1:2
NK Nedelišće - Mladost Ždralovi                               2:0
NK Koprivnica - NK Čakovec                                    4:0
 25 . round
Graničar Županja - Slavija Pleternica                         0:0
NK Križevci - Olimpija Osijek                                 4:1
NK Virovitica - NK Bjelovar                                   0:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Čakovec                                   0:2
NK Višnjevac - Sloboda Varaždin                               3:2
Slavonija Požega - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                   3:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Suhopolje                        1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Croatia Đakovo                             3:1
NK Nedelišće - NK Koprivnica                                  1:0
 26 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Višnjevac                             4:2
Olimpija Osijek - Graničar Županja                            6:1
NK Bjelovar - NK Križevci                                     3:1
NK Čakovec - NK Virovitica                                    1:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Slavonija Požega                           1:4
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek            2:1
NK Suhopolje - Mladost Ždralovi                               6:2
Croatia Đakovo - NK Nedelišće                                 3:0
NK Koprivnica - Mladost Cernik                                2:0
 27 . round
Slavonija Požega - Slavija Pleternica                         1:1
NK Višnjevac - Olimpija Osijek                                2:1
Graničar Županja - NK Bjelovar                                2:0
NK Križevci - NK Čakovec                                      3:0
NK Virovitica - Mladost Cernik                                3:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Sloboda Varaždin                    2:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                   2:1
NK Nedelišće - NK Suhopolje                                   1:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Koprivnica                                2:0
 28 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                  1:2
Olimpija Osijek - Slavonija Požega                            2:0
NK Bjelovar - NK Višnjevac                                    2:3
NK Čakovec - Graničar Županja                                 0:0
Mladost Cernik - NK Križevci                                  3:2
Sloboda Varaždin - Mladost Ždralovi                           1:2
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Nedelišće                       5:3
NK Suhopolje - Croatia Đakovo                                 1:0
NK Koprivnica - NK Virovitica                                 0:2
 29 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Slavija Pleternica                         1:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Olimpija Osijek                     3:1
Slavonija Požega - NK Bjelovar                                1:2
NK Višnjevac - NK Čakovec                                     2:1
Graničar Županja - Mladost Cernik                             2:0
NK Križevci - NK Virovitica                                   1:2
NK Nedelišće - Sloboda Varaždin                               4:0
Croatia Đakovo - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                     5:2
NK Suhopolje - NK Koprivnica                                  3:0
 30 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Nedelišće                             3:1
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Ždralovi                            3:1
NK Bjelovar - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                         2:1
NK Čakovec - Slavonija Požega                                 5:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Višnjevac                                 5:2
NK Virovitica - Graničar Županja                              1:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Croatia Đakovo                             1:2
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Suhopolje                       1:2
NK Koprivnica - NK Križevci                                   2:1
 31 . round
Croatia Đakovo - Slavija Pleternica                           5:1
NK Nedelišće - Olimpija Osijek                                3:2
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Bjelovar                                0:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Čakovec                          2:1
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Cernik                             1:1
NK Višnjevac - NK Virovitica                                  2:1
Graničar Županja - NK Križevci                                3:1
NK Suhopolje - Sloboda Varaždin                               6:2
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - NK Koprivnica                      1:1
 32 . round
Slavija Pleternica - NK Suhopolje                             1:4
Olimpija Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                              4:3
NK Bjelovar - NK Nedelišće                                    4:0
NK Čakovec - Mladost Ždralovi                                 6:2
Mladost Cernik - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      0:0
NK Virovitica - Slavonija Požega                              5:1
NK Križevci - NK Višnjevac                                    2:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                   5:1
NK Koprivnica - Graničar Županja                              0:0
 33 . round
Šokadija Stari Mikanovci - Slavija Pleternica                 3:5
NK Suhopolje - Olimpija Osijek                                1:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Bjelovar                                  1:1
NK Nedelišće - NK Čakovec                                     2:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Cernik                             1:4
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Virovitica                       1:1
Slavonija Požega - NK Križevci                                1:2
NK Višnjevac - Graničar Županja                               2:1
Sloboda Varaždin - NK Koprivnica                              1:3
 34 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Sloboda Varaždin                         4:0
Olimpija Osijek - Šokadija Stari Mikanovci                    6:1
NK Bjelovar - NK Suhopolje                                    1:1
NK Čakovec - Croatia Đakovo                                   1:2
Mladost Cernik - NK Nedelišće                                 4:2
NK Virovitica - Mladost Ždralovi                              7:0
NK Križevci - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                         2:2
Graničar Županja - Slavonija Požega                           3:0
NK Koprivnica - NK Višnjevac                                  1:1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

  1 NK Karlovac             34  28   3   3  96  20  87* [promoted]
  2 Lokomotiva Zagreb       34  28   2   4 105  32  86* [promoted]
  3 Vrapče Zagreb           34  16   9   9  50  41  57 
  4 NK Lučko                34  16   6  12  56  46  54 
  5 Rudeš Zagreb            34  15   8  11  47  40  53 
  6 Polet Buševac           34  15   6  13  51  48  51 
  7 NK Vrbovec              34  15   6  13  46  44  51 
  8 Nehaj Senj              34  15   5  14  46  48  50 
  9 NK Novalja              34  13   8  13  53  47  47 
 10 Radnik Velika Gorica    34  13   5  16  47  48  44 
 11 Rudar Labin             34  12   8  14  40  45  44 
 12 NK Rovinj               34  12   7  15  43  54  43 
 13 Orijent Rijeka          34  10  11  13  39  36  41 
 14 Jadran Poreč            34  11   7  16  41  48  40 
 15 Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb      34  11   6  17  43  58  39 
 16 Istra Pula              34   7  10  17  25  50  31 
 17 Draga Mošćenička Draga  34   7   6  21  35  77  27 [relegated]
 18 NK Žminj                34   5   1  28  30 111  16 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
NK Virovitica has withdrawn from the Promotion play-off.

 1 . round (2007-08-26)
NK Vrbovec - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                  2:0
Jadran Poreč - Istra Pula                                     2:0
NK Lučko - Polet Buševac                                      2:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Novalja                             1:1
NK Žminj - Rudar Labin                                        1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                                2:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Rovinj                                2:2
NK Karlovac - Orijent Rijeka                                  2:0
 2 . round
NK Karlovac - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                              4:0
NK Rovinj - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                 1:3
Nehaj Senj - NK Žminj                                         2:0
Rudar Labin - Radnik Velika Gorica                            1:0
NK Novalja - NK Lučko                                         0:1
Polet Buševac - Jadran Poreč                                  0:3
Istra Pula - Rudeš Zagreb                                     1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                                    0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Draga Mošćenička Draga                       4:0
 3 . round
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Karlovac                               2:3 
NK Žminj - NK Rovinj                                          2:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - Nehaj Senj                             1:0
NK Lučko - Rudar Labin                                        0:1
Jadran Poreč - NK Novalja                                     2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Polet Buševac                                  5:2
NK Vrbovec - Istra Pula                                       0:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Vrapče Zagreb                        3:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                           2:0
 4 . round
NK Karlovac - NK Žminj                                        5:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb                        1:2
NK Rovinj - Radnik Velika Gorica                              0:3
Nehaj Senj - NK Lučko                                         2:1
Rudar Labin - Jadran Poreč                                    2:1
NK Novalja - Rudeš Zagreb                                     2:0
Polet Buševac - NK Vrbovec                                    1:2
Istra Pula - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           2:0
Orijent Rijeka - Vrapče Zagreb                                4:1
 5 . round
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Karlovac                            0:1
NK Žminj - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                                 1:1
NK Lučko - NK Rovinj                                          3:1
Jadran Poreč - Nehaj Senj                                     6:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Rudar Labin                                    2:1
NK Vrbovec - NK Novalja                                       2:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Polet Buševac                        1:2
Vrapče Zagreb - Istra Pula                                    1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                            2:1
 6 . round
NK Karlovac - NK Lučko                                        2:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                     2:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Žminj                                 11:0
NK Rovinj - Jadran Poreč                                      2:2
Nehaj Senj - Rudeš Zagreb                                     3:0
Rudar Labin - NK Vrbovec                                      2:0
NK Novalja - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           2:2
Polet Buševac - Vrapče Zagreb                                 1:1
Orijent Rijeka - Istra Pula                                   0:0
 7 . round
Jadran Poreč - NK Karlovac                                    0:1
NK Lučko - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                                 5:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb                      1:3
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Rovinj                                      3:0
NK Vrbovec - Nehaj Senj                                       4:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rudar Labin                          3:2
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Novalja                                    2:1
Istra Pula - Polet Buševac                                    1:1
NK Žminj - Orijent Rijeka                                     1:2
 8 . round
NK Karlovac - Rudeš Zagreb                                    3:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                             3:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Lučko                                  5:3
NK Žminj - Radnik Velika Gorica                               1:2
NK Rovinj - NK Vrbovec                                        1:0
Nehaj Senj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           0:0
Rudar Labin - Vrapče Zagreb                                   1:1
NK Novalja - Istra Pula                                       1:0
Orijent Rijeka - Polet Buševac                                0:0
 9 . round
NK Vrbovec - NK Karlovac                                      2:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                             3:0
Jadran Poreč - Lokomotiva Zagreb                              0:3
NK Lučko - NK Žminj                                           3:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Rovinj                            0:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                                    4:3
Istra Pula - Rudar Labin                                      2:2
Polet Buševac - NK Novalja                                    4:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - Orijent Rijeka                         2:1
 10 . round
NK Karlovac - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          4:1
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                               2:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                              3:2
NK Žminj - Jadran Poreč                                       2:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Lučko                               1:1
NK Rovinj - Vrapče Zagreb                                     4:1
Nehaj Senj - Istra Pula                                       0:1
Rudar Labin - Polet Buševac                                   1:1
Orijent Rijeka - NK Novalja                                   0:0
 11 . round
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Karlovac                                   2:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                   2:1
NK Vrbovec - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                0:1
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Žminj                                       2:0
Jadran Poreč - Radnik Velika Gorica                           2:1
Istra Pula - NK Rovinj                                        1:1
Polet Buševac - Nehaj Senj                                    1:0
NK Novalja - Rudar Labin                                      4:1
NK Lučko - Orijent Rijeka                                     1:0
 12 . round
NK Karlovac - Istra Pula                                      5:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                            2:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                    6:0
NK Žminj - NK Vrbovec                                         4:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - Rudeš Zagreb                           3:0
NK Lučko - Jadran Poreč                                       2:1
NK Rovinj - Polet Buševac                                     3:0
Nehaj Senj - NK Novalja                                       1:2
Orijent Rijeka - Rudar Labin                                  1:2
 13 . round
Polet Buševac - NK Karlovac                                   0:4
Istra Pula - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                               1:3
Vrapče Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb                             2:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Žminj                             4:0
NK Vrbovec - Radnik Velika Gorica                             2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Lučko                                       2:1
NK Novalja - NK Rovinj                                        3:0
Rudar Labin - Nehaj Senj                                      1:2
Jadran Poreč - Orijent Rijeka                                 0:0
 14 . round
NK Karlovac - NK Novalja                                      2:1
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Polet Buševac                            1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra Pula                                3:0
NK Žminj - Vrapče Zagreb                                      0:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - Draga Mošćenička Draga                 2:5
NK Lučko - NK Vrbovec                                         2:0
Jadran Poreč - Rudeš Zagreb                                   0:0
NK Rovinj - Rudar Labin                                       3:0
Orijent Rijeka - Nehaj Senj                                   1:2
 15 . round
Rudar Labin - NK Karlovac                                     1:1
NK Novalja - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                               3:1
Polet Buševac - Lokomotiva Zagreb                             2:5
Istra Pula - NK Žminj                                         1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                          2:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Lučko                             0:0
NK Vrbovec - Jadran Poreč                                     1:0
Nehaj Senj - NK Rovinj                                        1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                                 1:1
 16 . round
NK Karlovac - Nehaj Senj                                      2:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Rudar Labin                              4:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Novalja                                6:2
NK Žminj - Polet Buševac                                      2:3
Radnik Velika Gorica - Istra Pula                             4:1
NK Lučko - Vrapče Zagreb                                      2:0
Jadran Poreč - Draga Mošćenička Draga                         2:1
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                                     1:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Rovinj                                    2:1
 17 . round
NK Rovinj - NK Karlovac                                       3:2
Nehaj Senj - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                               3:0
Rudar Labin - Lokomotiva Zagreb                               0:1
NK Novalja - NK Žminj                                         2:1
Polet Buševac - Radnik Velika Gorica                          2:0
Istra Pula - NK Lučko                                         0:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                  4:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rudeš Zagreb                         0:0
NK Vrbovec - Orijent Rijeka                                   1:0
 18 . round
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Vrbovec                           1:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                                  1:1
Istra Pula - Jadran Poreč                                     1:2
Polet Buševac - NK Lučko                                      1:0
NK Novalja - Radnik Velika Gorica                             4:1
Rudar Labin - NK Žminj                                        3:0
Nehaj Senj - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                2:1
NK Rovinj - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                                1:1
Orijent Rijeka - NK Karlovac                                  0:2
 19 . round
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Karlovac                              1:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rovinj                                 3:2
NK Žminj - Nehaj Senj                                         0:4
Radnik Velika Gorica - Rudar Labin                            1:1
NK Lučko - NK Novalja                                         1:1
Jadran Poreč - Polet Buševac                                  0:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Istra Pula                                     3:1
NK Vrbovec - Vrapče Zagreb                                    0:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Orijent Rijeka                       1:3
 20 . round
NK Karlovac - Lokomotiva Zagreb                               2:0
NK Rovinj - NK Žminj                                          2:0
Nehaj Senj - Radnik Velika Gorica                             1:2
Rudar Labin - NK Lučko                                        3:1
NK Novalja - Jadran Poreč                                     3:0
Polet Buševac - Rudeš Zagreb                                  3:0
Istra Pula - NK Vrbovec                                       0:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                        2:0
Orijent Rijeka - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                           0:0
 21 . round
NK Žminj - NK Karlovac                                        3:4
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                        3:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Rovinj                              0:1
NK Lučko - Nehaj Senj                                         3:2
Jadran Poreč - Rudar Labin                                    1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Novalja                                     3:2
NK Vrbovec - Polet Buševac                                    1:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Istra Pula                           1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                                2:1
 22 . round
NK Karlovac - Radnik Velika Gorica                            3:1
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Žminj                                 3:1
NK Rovinj - NK Lučko                                          1:3
Nehaj Senj - Jadran Poreč                                     1:0
Rudar Labin - Rudeš Zagreb                                    0:0
NK Novalja - NK Vrbovec                                       2:0
Polet Buševac - Draga Mošćenička Draga                        6:2
Istra Pula - Vrapče Zagreb                                    0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb                            0:0
 23 . round
NK Lučko - NK Karlovac                                        0:3
Radnik Velika Gorica - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                     1:0
NK Žminj - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                  0:9
Jadran Poreč - NK Rovinj                                      1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                                     0:0
NK Vrbovec - Rudar Labin                                      2:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Novalja                           1:2
Vrapče Zagreb - Polet Buševac                                 2:2
Istra Pula - Orijent Rijeka                                   1:0
 24 . round
NK Karlovac - Jadran Poreč                                    7:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Lučko                                 1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                      1:0
NK Rovinj - Rudeš Zagreb                                      3:1
Nehaj Senj - NK Vrbovec                                       1:0
Rudar Labin - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          4:0
NK Novalja - Vrapče Zagreb                                    1:2
Polet Buševac - Istra Pula                                    2:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Žminj                                     3:0
 25 . round
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Karlovac                                    0:0
Jadran Poreč - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                             2:0
NK Lučko - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                  1:3
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Žminj                               5:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Rovinj                                        4:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Nehaj Senj                           1:2
Vrapče Zagreb - Rudar Labin                                   1:0
Istra Pula - NK Novalja                                       1:1
Polet Buševac - Orijent Rijeka                                1:2
 26 . round
NK Karlovac - NK Vrbovec                                      7:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                             0:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                              3:1
NK Žminj - NK Lučko                                           0:1
NK Rovinj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                            4:2
Nehaj Senj - Vrapče Zagreb                                    1:1
Rudar Labin - Istra Pula                                      1:1
NK Novalja - Polet Buševac                                    0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Radnik Velika Gorica                         0:0
 27 . round
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Karlovac                          0:2
NK Vrbovec - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                               2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb                              2:1
Jadran Poreč - NK Žminj                                       4:0
NK Lučko - Radnik Velika Gorica                               5:2
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Rovinj                                     0:0
Istra Pula - Nehaj Senj                                       0:0
Polet Buševac - Rudar Labin                                   2:0
NK Novalja - Orijent Rijeka                                   0:0
 28 . round
NK Karlovac - Vrapče Zagreb                                   4:1
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                   4:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                                4:1
NK Žminj - Rudeš Zagreb                                       2:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - Jadran Poreč                           1:1
NK Rovinj - Istra Pula                                        1:0
Nehaj Senj - Polet Buševac                                    2:1
Rudar Labin - NK Novalja                                      1:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Lučko                                     4:2
 29 . round
Istra Pula - NK Karlovac                                      1:4
Vrapče Zagreb - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                            3:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Lokomotiva Zagreb                    0:2
NK Vrbovec - NK Žminj                                         6:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                           1:0
Jadran Poreč - NK Lučko                                       1:1
Polet Buševac - NK Rovinj                                     3:1
NK Novalja - Nehaj Senj                                       2:0
Rudar Labin - Orijent Rijeka                                  1:0
 30 . round
NK Karlovac - Polet Buševac                                   1:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Istra Pula                               2:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                             2:0
NK Žminj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                             2:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Vrbovec                             3:0
NK Lučko - Rudeš Zagreb                                       0:2
NK Rovinj - NK Novalja                                        2:0
Nehaj Senj - Rudar Labin                                      2:1
Orijent Rijeka - Jadran Poreč                                 2:1
 31 . round
NK Novalja - NK Karlovac                                      1:1
Polet Buševac - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                            2:0
Istra Pula - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                0:4
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Žminj                                      6:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Radnik Velika Gorica                 0:3
NK Vrbovec - NK Lučko                                         1:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                   1:1
Rudar Labin - NK Rovinj                                       1:0
Nehaj Senj - Orijent Rijeka                                   3:3
 32 . round
NK Karlovac - Rudar Labin                                     3:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - NK Novalja                               1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Polet Buševac                             3:0
NK Žminj - Istra Pula                                         2:5
Radnik Velika Gorica - Vrapče Zagreb                          2:1
NK Lučko - Draga Mošćenička Draga                             5:0
Jadran Poreč - NK Vrbovec                                     2:3
NK Rovinj - Nehaj Senj                                        0:4
Orijent Rijeka - Rudeš Zagreb                                 2:1
 33 . round
Nehaj Senj - NK Karlovac                                      0:5
Rudar Labin - Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb                              1:2
NK Novalja - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                3:4
Polet Buševac - NK Žminj                                      3:1
Istra Pula - Radnik Velika Gorica                             3:1
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Lučko                                      1:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Jadran Poreč                         1:0
NK Vrbovec - Rudeš Zagreb                                     3:0
NK Rovinj - Orijent Rijeka                                    1:0
 34 . round
NK Karlovac - NK Rovinj                                       3:0
Naftaš HAŠK Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                               2:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudar Labin                               2:0
NK Žminj - NK Novalja                                         2:5
Radnik Velika Gorica - Polet Buševac                          2:1
NK Lučko - Istra Pula                                         2:0
Jadran Poreč - Vrapče Zagreb                                  2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                         7:1
Orijent Rijeka - NK Vrbovec                                   2:2

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

  1 NK Hrvace                 34  23   4   7  63  25  73 
  2 Zagora Unešić             34  22   3   9  63  25  69 
  3 Junak Sinj                34  19  10   5  54  23  67* [promoted]
  4 Konavljanin Čilipi        34  18   2  14  61  54  56 
  5 Jadran Luka Ploče         34  15   7  12  52  38  52 
  6 NK Dugopolje              34  15   6  13  44  36  51 
  7 Velebit Benkovac          34  13  10  11  41  32  49 
  8 Zmaj Makarska             34  12  10  12  44  40  46 
  9 Val Kaštel Stari          34  13   5  16  55  60  44 
 10 Neretva Metković          34  13   4  17  36  59  43 
 11 Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     34  12   6  16  47  51  42 
 12 Primorac 1929 Stobreč     34  12   6  16  37  45  42 
 13 GOŠK Dubrovnik            34  13   2  19  43  57  41 
 14 Primorac Biograd na moru  34  12   5  17  42  56  41 
 15 NK Omiš                   34  11   6  17  47  59  39 
 16 Neretvanac Opuzen         34  11   6  17  32  51  39 
 17 GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica   34  11   5  18  33  58  38 
 18 Uskok Klis                34  11   3  20  42  67  36 [relegated]
 
 1 . round
NK Omiš - Uskok Klis                                          4:0
Zagora Unešić - Konavljanin Čilipi                            3:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Junak Sinj                                 1:2
Neretva Metković - Val Kaštel Stari                           2:1
NK Hrvace - Primorac Biograd na moru                          4:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Primorac 1929 Stobreč        2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretvanac Opuzen                            1:0
NK Dugopolje - Zmaj Makarska                                  2:1
 2 . round
NK Dugopolje - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                 1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica            3:3
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Hrvace                             1:3
Primorac Biograd na moru - Neretva Metković                   2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Velebit Benkovac                           2:1
Junak Sinj - Jadran Luka Ploče                                0:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zagora Unešić                         3:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Omiš                                  4:0
Zmaj Makarska - Uskok Klis                                    1:2
 3 . round
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Dugopolje                 1:2
NK Hrvace - Neretvanac Opuzen                                 4:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      0:2
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac Biograd na moru                   3:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Val Kaštel Stari                          2:0
Zagora Unešić - Junak Sinj                                    2:0
NK Omiš - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                               3:2
Uskok Klis - Konavljanin Čilipi                               0:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Makarska                                1:0
 4 . round
NK Dugopolje - NK Hrvace                                      3:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica               2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Neretva Metković                          0:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Velebit Benkovac                      1:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Jadran Luka Ploče                  2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Zagora Unešić                              3:1
Junak Sinj - NK Omiš                                          3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Uskok Klis                            2:1
Zmaj Makarska - Konavljanin Čilipi                            1:1
 5 . round
Neretva Metković - NK Dugopolje                               0:2
NK Hrvace - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                    1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Neretvanac Opuzen                          0:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     3:1
Zagora Unešić - Primorac Biograd na moru                      0:1
NK Omiš - Val Kaštel Stari                                    5:0
Uskok Klis - Junak Sinj                                       0:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                    2:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Zmaj Makarska                0:0
 6 . round
NK Dugopolje - Velebit Benkovac                               2:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretva Metković                             7:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Hrvace                    0:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Jadran Luka Ploče                         1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zagora Unešić                         1:4
Primorac Biograd na moru - NK Omiš                            4:4
Val Kaštel Stari - Uskok Klis                                 2:2
Junak Sinj - Konavljanin Čilipi                               4:0
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         2:1
 7 . round
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Dugopolje                              3:1
Velebit Benkovac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             1:1
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             3:1
Zagora Unešić - Neretvanac Opuzen                             3:0
NK Omiš - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                               0:0
Uskok Klis - Primorac Biograd na moru                         2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Val Kaštel Stari                         6:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Junak Sinj                            1:1
NK Hrvace - Zmaj Makarska                                     7:0
 8 . round
NK Dugopolje - Zagora Unešić                                  1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Luka Ploče                            2:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Velebit Benkovac             1:5
NK Hrvace - Neretva Metković                                  3:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Omiš                                   2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Uskok Klis                            2:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Konavljanin Čilipi                 2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      5:3
Zmaj Makarska - Junak Sinj                                    1:1
 9 . round
NK Omiš - NK Dugopolje                                        2:1
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica            6:0
Velebit Benkovac - NK Hrvace                                  2:0
Uskok Klis - Neretvanac Opuzen                                4:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                    2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac Biograd na moru              2:2
Junak Sinj - Val Kaštel Stari                                 3:0
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Makarska                              1:3
 10 . round
NK Dugopolje - Uskok Klis                                     4:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Omiš                                      1:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Zagora Unešić                0:1
NK Hrvace - Jadran Luka Ploče                                 2:0
Neretva Metković - Velebit Benkovac                           1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Konavljanin Čilipi                        1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                 3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Junak Sinj                         1:2
Zmaj Makarska - Val Kaštel Stari                              2:0
 11 . round
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Dugopolje                             1:0
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   4:1
NK Omiš - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                      6:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Hrvace                                     3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Neretva Metković                          3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretvanac Opuzen                     3:1
Junak Sinj - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac Biograd na moru                   1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zmaj Makarska                              1:0
 12 . round
NK Dugopolje - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                          2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Konavljanin Čilipi                           3:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Uskok Klis                   2:1
NK Hrvace - NK Omiš                                           3:0
Neretva Metković - Zagora Unešić                              0:0
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Luka Ploče                          1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Junak Sinj                                0:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Val Kaštel Stari                      2:1
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac Biograd na moru                      2:0
 13 . round
Junak Sinj - NK Dugopolje                                     1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        0:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica           4:0
Uskok Klis - NK Hrvace                                        1:2
NK Omiš - Neretva Metković                                    1:1
Zagora Unešić - Velebit Benkovac                              1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretvanac Opuzen                          1:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Primorac 1929 Stobreč              2:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zmaj Makarska                             1:0
 14 . round
NK Dugopolje - Val Kaštel Stari                               2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Junak Sinj                                   2:3
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac        1:1
NK Hrvace - Konavljanin Čilipi                                2:1
Neretva Metković - Uskok Klis                                 2:1
Velebit Benkovac - NK Omiš                                    5:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zagora Unešić                             3:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Primorac Biograd na moru                  1:0
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         4:0
 15 . round
Primorac Biograd na moru - NK Dugopolje                       1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             1:0
Junak Sinj - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                   2:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Hrvace                             1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretva Metković                         2:1
Uskok Klis - Velebit Benkovac                                 0:2
NK Omiš - Jadran Luka Ploče                                   2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretvanac Opuzen                     1:0
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Makarska                                 5:0
 16 . round
NK Dugopolje - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                          0:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac Biograd na moru                     3:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Val Kaštel Stari             0:2
NK Hrvace - Junak Sinj                                        0:0
Neretva Metković - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Konavljanin Čilipi                         0:2
Jadran Luka Ploče - Uskok Klis                                4:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Omiš                                       2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Neretvanac Opuzen                             2:0
 17 . round
Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Dugopolje                              0:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        0:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica     2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Hrvace                                  0:1
Junak Sinj - Neretva Metković                                 3:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Velebit Benkovac                      2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Luka Ploče                        1:1
Uskok Klis - Zagora Unešić                                    1:2
NK Omiš - Zmaj Makarska                                       1:1
 18 . round
Uskok Klis - NK Omiš                                          0:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zagora Unešić                            1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Jadran Luka Ploče                     1:0
Junak Sinj - Velebit Benkovac                                 2:2
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretva Metković                           3:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - NK Hrvace                          1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica        0:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            2:0
Zmaj Makarska - NK Dugopolje                                  0:0
 19 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Dugopolje                                 0:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Neretvanac Opuzen            2:1
NK Hrvace - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                             0:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac Biograd na moru                   1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Val Kaštel Stari                           0:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Junak Sinj                                0:0
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         1:0
NK Omiš - Konavljanin Čilipi                                  1:0
Uskok Klis - Zmaj Makarska                                    0:1
 20 . round
NK Dugopolje - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                 2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Hrvace                                 0:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretva Metković                      4:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Velebit Benkovac                   0:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Luka Ploče                          1:1
Junak Sinj - Zagora Unešić                                    1:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Omiš                               2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Uskok Klis                               5:1
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                8:0
 21 . round
NK Hrvace - NK Dugopolje                                      2:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - GOŠK Dubrovnik               4:0
Neretva Metković - Neretvanac Opuzen                          3:1
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac Biograd na moru                  1:0
Zagora Unešić - Val Kaštel Stari                              2:0
NK Omiš - Junak Sinj                                          0:2
Uskok Klis - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Makarska                            2:1
 22 . round
NK Dugopolje - Neretva Metković                               0:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Hrvace                                    1:4
Neretvanac Opuzen - Velebit Benkovac                          1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Luka Ploče                     1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zagora Unešić                      1:2
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Omiš                                    2:1
Junak Sinj - Uskok Klis                                       3:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Konavljanin Čilipi                    4:0
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                2:0
 23 . round
Velebit Benkovac - NK Dugopolje                               1:0
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             2:1
NK Hrvace - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                    1:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Neretvanac Opuzen                         1:0
Zagora Unešić - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         1:0
NK Omiš - Primorac Biograd na moru                            3:1
Uskok Klis - Val Kaštel Stari                                 2:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Junak Sinj                               2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Makarska                         2:0
 24 . round
NK Dugopolje - Jadran Luka Ploče                              1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Velebit Benkovac                             0:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Neretva Metković             1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zagora Unešić                             2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Omiš                               3:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Uskok Klis                         2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Konavljanin Čilipi                         4:1
Junak Sinj - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            1:1
Zmaj Makarska - NK Hrvace                                     1:1
 25 . round
Zagora Unešić - NK Dugopolje                                  3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            2:1
Velebit Benkovac - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             1:0
Neretva Metković - NK Hrvace                                  1:1
NK Omiš - Neretvanac Opuzen                                   4:1
Uskok Klis - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac Biograd na moru                 4:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Val Kaštel Stari                      4:3
Junak Sinj - Zmaj Makarska                                    2:0
 26 . round
NK Dugopolje - NK Omiš                                        3:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zagora Unešić                                3:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Luka Ploče            3:2
NK Hrvace - Velebit Benkovac                                  2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Uskok Klis                                2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Konavljanin Čilipi                    2:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac              1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Junak Sinj                                 1:0
Zmaj Makarska - Neretva Metković                              1:0
 27 . round
Uskok Klis - NK Dugopolje                                     1:0
NK Omiš - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                      4:2
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                4:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Hrvace                                 3:2
Velebit Benkovac - Neretva Metković                           2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretvanac Opuzen                        5:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                 1:1
Junak Sinj - Primorac Biograd na moru                         5:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Makarska                              4:2
 28 . round
NK Dugopolje - Konavljanin Čilipi                             4:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Uskok Klis                                   2:3
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Omiš                      2:0
NK Hrvace - Zagora Unešić                                     1:0
Neretva Metković - Jadran Luka Ploče                          5:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     3:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Junak Sinj                            1:4
Primorac Biograd na moru - Val Kaštel Stari                   3:2
Zmaj Makarska - Velebit Benkovac                              3:0
 29 . round
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Dugopolje                          1:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Dubrovnik                           3:1
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                   1:0
NK Omiš - NK Hrvace                                           1:3
Zagora Unešić - Neretva Metković                              3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Velebit Benkovac                          0:0
Junak Sinj - Neretvanac Opuzen                                1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      3:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zmaj Makarska                      2:3
 30 . round
NK Dugopolje - Junak Sinj                                     0:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                        1:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Konavljanin Čilipi           2:1
NK Hrvace - Uskok Klis                                        2:0
Neretva Metković - NK Omiš                                    2:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zagora Unešić                              1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Val Kaštel Stari                          2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Primorac Biograd na moru              2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Luka Ploče                             0:0
 31 . round
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Dugopolje                               5:0
Junak Sinj - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   2:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica        0:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Hrvace                                2:1
Uskok Klis - Neretva Metković                                 3:1
NK Omiš - Velebit Benkovac                                    2:1
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Luka Ploče                             3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Neretvanac Opuzen                  2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Makarska                         1:1
 32 . round
NK Dugopolje - Primorac Biograd na moru                       1:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Val Kaštel Stari                             3:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Junak Sinj                   1:1
NK Hrvace - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                             3:0
Neretva Metković - Konavljanin Čilipi                         3:2
Velebit Benkovac - Uskok Klis                                 2:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Omiš                                   1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     3:1
Zmaj Makarska - Zagora Unešić                                 0:1
 33 . round
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Dugopolje                          3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - GOŠK Dubrovnik                     3:0
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             1:2
Junak Sinj - NK Hrvace                                        0:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretva Metković                      6:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Velebit Benkovac                         2:1
Uskok Klis - Jadran Luka Ploče                                5:4
NK Omiš - Zagora Unešić                                       0:5
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zmaj Makarska                             1:1
 34 . round
NK Dugopolje - Neretvanac Opuzen                              4:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                        1:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Primorac Biograd na moru     2:0
NK Hrvace - Val Kaštel Stari                                  4:2
Neretva Metković - Junak Sinj                                 1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Konavljanin Čilipi                        6:1
Zagora Unešić - Uskok Klis                                    4:0
Zmaj Makarska - NK Omiš                                       0:0




Fourth Level 2007/08


NB: Deducted points are shown between square brackets.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

  1 NK Đakovo              29  18   5   6  77  32  59 [promoted]
  2 NAŠK Našice            29  16   4   9  72  46  52 [promoted]
=====================================================
  3 Valpovka Valpovo       29  15   3  11  55  43  48 
  4 Dilj Vinkovci          29  13   6  10  54  35  45 
  5 Slavonija Ivanovac     29  12   9   8  56  42  45 
  6 Oriolik Oriovac        29  12   8   9  50  39  44 
  7 Zadrugar Oprisavci     29  12   7  10  50  49  43 
  8 Metalac Osijek         29  12   7  10  54  55  43 
  9 Sladorana Županja      29  11   6  12  44  44  39 
 10 NK Otok                29  12   2  15  66  64  38 
 11 FEŠK Feričanci         29  11   5  13  48  63  38 
=====================================================
 12 NK Čepin               29   9   8  12  38  47  35 [relegated]
 13 NK Darda               29   9   7  13  51  65  34 [relegated]
 14 Elektra Osijek         29   9   7  13  45  60  34 [relegated]
 15 Bedem Ivankovo         29   8   3  18  47  74  27 [relegated]
 16 Požega Tim Osiguranje  29   7   5  17  39  88  26 [relegated]
 
 1 . round
Slavonija Ivanovac - NAŠK Našice                              2:2
FEŠK Feričanci - Valpovka Valpovo                             1:3
NK Čepin - Bedem Ivankovo                                     0:0
NK Darda - Sladorana Županja                                  3:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Dilj Vinkovci                            1:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - NK Otok                               3:1
NK Đakovo - Metalac Osijek                                    6:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Elektra Osijek                              3:0
 2 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Đakovo                                   1:1
Metalac Osijek - Požega Tim osiguranje                        4:2
NK Otok - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                  5:0
Dilj Vinkovci - NK Darda                                      3:0
Sladorana Županja - NK Čepin                                  3:0
Bedem Ivankovo - FEŠK Feričanci                               2:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Slavonija Ivanovac                         1:2
Elektra Osijek - NAŠK Našice                                  3:4
 3 . round
Požega Tim osiguranje - Oriolik Oriovac                       2:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Metalac Osijek                           1:2
NK Darda - NK Otok                                            7:2
NK Čepin - Dilj Vinkovci                                      3:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Sladorana Županja                            2:1
Slavonija Ivanovac - Bedem Ivankovo                           2:2
NAŠK Našice - Valpovka Valpovo                                2:2
NK Đakovo - Elektra Osijek                                    3:1
 4 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Zadrugar Oprisavci                          1:1
NK Đakovo - Požega Tim osiguranje                             4:2
Metalac Osijek - NK Darda                                     2:4
NK Otok - NK Čepin                                            8:0
Dilj Vinkovci - FEŠK Feričanci                                5:0
Sladorana Županja - Slavonija Ivanovac                        1:3
Bedem Ivankovo - NAŠK Našice                                  3:2
Elektra Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                             2:0
 5 . round
NK Darda - Oriolik Oriovac                                    1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Đakovo                                2:1
NK Čepin - Metalac Osijek                                     3:2
FEŠK Feričanci - NK Otok                                      5:4
Slavonija Ivanovac - Dilj Vinkovci                            3:1
NAŠK Našice - Sladorana Županja                               2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Bedem Ivankovo                             1:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Elektra Osijek                        2:0
 6 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Čepin                                    1:1
NK Đakovo - NK Darda                                          8:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                    0:2
Metalac Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                               2:0
NK Otok - Slavonija Ivanovac                                  1:2
Dilj Vinkovci - NAŠK Našice                                   2:0
Sladorana Županja - Valpovka Valpovo                          3:0
Elektra Osijek - Bedem Ivankovo                               3:0
 7 . round
FEŠK Feričanci - Oriolik Oriovac                              4:1
NK Čepin - NK Đakovo                                          1:1
NK Darda - Požega Tim osiguranje                              4:0
Slavonija Ivanovac - Metalac Osijek                           2:3
NAŠK Našice - NK Otok                                         3:4
Valpovka Valpovo - Dilj Vinkovci                              2:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Sladorana Županja                            1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Elektra Osijek                           6:0
 8 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavonija Ivanovac                          2:1
NK Đakovo - FEŠK Feričanci                                    8:1
Požega Tim osiguranje - NK Čepin                              3:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Darda                                 5:1
Metalac Osijek - NAŠK Našice                                  1:2
NK Otok - Valpovka Valpovo                                    5:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Bedem Ivankovo                                6:2
Elektra Osijek - Sladorana Županja                            3:1
 9 . round
NAŠK Našice - Oriolik Oriovac                                 0:0
Slavonija Ivanovac - NK Đakovo                                2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Požega Tim osiguranje                        3:2
NK Čepin - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                 1:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Metalac Osijek                             5:0
Bedem Ivankovo - NK Otok                                      1:2
Sladorana Županja - Dilj Vinkovci                             2:0
NK Darda - Elektra Osijek                                     1:1
 10 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Valpovka Valpovo                            1:1
NK Đakovo - NAŠK Našice                                       5:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Slavonija Ivanovac                    1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - FEŠK Feričanci                           3:1
NK Darda - NK Čepin                                           2:4
Metalac Osijek - Bedem Ivankovo                               3:2
NK Otok - Sladorana Županja                                   4:0
Elektra Osijek - Dilj Vinkovci                                0:0
 11 . round
Bedem Ivankovo - Oriolik Oriovac                              3:1
Valpovka Valpovo - NK Đakovo                                  3:0
NAŠK Našice - Požega Tim osiguranje                           5:1
Slavonija Ivanovac - Zadrugar Oprisavci                       1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - NK Darda                                     5:0
Sladorana Županja - Metalac Osijek                            3:1
Dilj Vinkovci - NK Otok                                       3:1
NK Čepin - Elektra Osijek                                     1:1
 12 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Sladorana Županja                           4:0
NK Đakovo - Bedem Ivankovo                                    3:1
Požega Tim osiguranje - Valpovka Valpovo                      1:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NAŠK Našice                              2:1
NK Darda - Slavonija Ivanovac                                 3:0
NK Čepin - FEŠK Feričanci                                     3:1
Metalac Osijek - Dilj Vinkovci                                2:1
Elektra Osijek - NK Otok                                      3:0
 13 . round
Dilj Vinkovci - Oriolik Oriovac                               2:1
Sladorana Županja - NK Đakovo                                 0:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Požega Tim osiguranje                        4:2
Valpovka Valpovo - Zadrugar Oprisavci                         2:0
NAŠK Našice - NK Darda                                        1:0
Slavonija Ivanovac - NK Čepin                                 4:1
NK Otok - Metalac Osijek                                      0:4
FEŠK Feričanci - Elektra Osijek                               1:0
 14 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Otok                                     1:0
NK Đakovo - Dilj Vinkovci                                     5:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Sladorana Županja                     1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Bedem Ivankovo                           4:2
NK Darda - Valpovka Valpovo                                   2:0
NK Čepin - NAŠK Našice                                        2:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Slavonija Ivanovac                           3:3
Elektra Osijek - Metalac Osijek                               3:2
 15 . round
Metalac Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                              0:1
NK Otok - NK Đakovo                                           0:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Požega Tim osiguranje                        11:0
Sladorana Županja - Zadrugar Oprisavci                        1:1
Bedem Ivankovo - NK Darda                                     1:4
Valpovka Valpovo - NK Čepin                                   3:1
NAŠK Našice - FEŠK Feričanci                                  2:3
Slavonija Ivanovac - Elektra Osijek                           3:0
 16 . round
NAŠK Našice - Slavonija Ivanovac                              5:1
Valpovka Valpovo - FEŠK Feričanci                             4:1
Bedem Ivankovo - NK Čepin                                     1:0
Sladorana Županja - NK Darda                                  2:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                            1:1
NK Otok - Požega Tim osiguranje                               5:2
Metalac Osijek - NK Đakovo                                    1:1
Elektra Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                              0:2
 17 . round
NK Đakovo - Oriolik Oriovac                                   3:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Metalac Osijek                        1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Otok                                  2:1
NK Darda - Dilj Vinkovci                                      0:1
NK Čepin - Sladorana Županja                                  1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Bedem Ivankovo                               2:1
Slavonija Ivanovac - Valpovka Valpovo                         1:1
NAŠK Našice - Elektra Osijek                                  8:3
 18 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Požega Tim osiguranje                       1:0
Metalac Osijek - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           3:1
NK Otok - NK Darda                                            1:1
Dilj Vinkovci - NK Čepin                                      0:0
Sladorana Županja - FEŠK Feričanci                            2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Slavonija Ivanovac                           4:1
Valpovka Valpovo - NAŠK Našice                                0:3
Elektra Osijek - NK Đakovo                                    1:1
 19 . round
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Oriolik Oriovac                          2:3
Požega Tim osiguranje - NK Đakovo                             0:5
NK Darda - Metalac Osijek                                     3:3
NK Čepin - NK Otok                                            5:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Dilj Vinkovci                                1:1
Slavonija Ivanovac - Sladorana Županja                        3:0
NAŠK Našice - Bedem Ivankovo                                  4:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Elektra Osijek                             3:1
 20 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Darda                                    6:2
NK Đakovo - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                2:0
Metalac Osijek - NK Čepin                                     3:0
NK Otok - FEŠK Feričanci                                      1:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Slavonija Ivanovac                            1:0
Sladorana Županja - NAŠK Našice                               1:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Valpovka Valpovo                             0:4
Elektra Osijek - Požega Tim osiguranje                        7:1
 21 . round
NK Čepin - Oriolik Oriovac                                    0:0
NK Darda - NK Đakovo                                          1:3
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Požega Tim osiguranje                    1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Metalac Osijek                               1:1
Slavonija Ivanovac - NK Otok                                  2:0
NAŠK Našice - Dilj Vinkovci                                   2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Sladorana Županja                          3:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Elektra Osijek                               3:4
 22 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - FEŠK Feričanci                              3:1
NK Đakovo - NK Čepin                                          2:1
Požega Tim osiguranje - NK Darda                              1:0
Metalac Osijek - Slavonija Ivanovac                           2:2
NK Otok - NAŠK Našice                                         0:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Valpovka Valpovo                              5:2
Sladorana Županja - Bedem Ivankovo                            2:0
Elektra Osijek - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           4:2
 23 . round
Slavonija Ivanovac - Oriolik Oriovac                          1:0
FEŠK Feričanci - NK Đakovo                                    4:1
NK Čepin - Požega Tim osiguranje                              4:0
NK Darda - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                 3:0
NAŠK Našice - Metalac Osijek                                  2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - NK Otok                                    2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Dilj Vinkovci                                2:0
Sladorana Županja - Elektra Osijek                            1:1
 24 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NAŠK Našice                                 5:1
NK Đakovo - Slavonija Ivanovac                                3:1
Požega Tim osiguranje - FEŠK Feričanci                        0:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Čepin                                 1:0
Metalac Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                             3:2
NK Otok - Bedem Ivankovo                                      4:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Sladorana Županja                             2:0
Elektra Osijek - NK Darda                                     1:1
 25 . round
Valpovka Valpovo - Oriolik Oriovac                            1:0
NAŠK Našice - NK Đakovo                                       4:2
Slavonija Ivanovac - Požega Tim osiguranje                    6:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           1:0
NK Čepin - NK Darda                                           4:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Metalac Osijek                               3:1
Sladorana Županja - NK Otok                                   4:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Elektra Osijek                                3:0
 26 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Bedem Ivankovo                              4:1
NK Đakovo - Valpovka Valpovo                                  2:1
Požega Tim osiguranje - NAŠK Našice                           1:3
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonija Ivanovac                       3:3
NK Darda - FEŠK Feričanci                                     5:3
Metalac Osijek - Sladorana Županja                            3:1
NK Otok - Dilj Vinkovci                                       2:1
Elektra Osijek - NK Čepin                                     1:0
 27 . round
Sladorana Županja - Oriolik Oriovac                           4:2
Bedem Ivankovo - NK Đakovo                                    2:3
Valpovka Valpovo - Požega Tim osiguranje                      2:3
NAŠK Našice - Zadrugar Oprisavci                              6:0
Slavonija Ivanovac - NK Darda                                 0:0
FEŠK Feričanci - NK Čepin                                     2:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Metalac Osijek                                2:2
NK Otok - Elektra Osijek                                      5:1
 28 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Dilj Vinkovci                               0:0
NK Đakovo - Sladorana Županja                                 0:0
Požega Tim osiguranje - Bedem Ivankovo                        6:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Valpovka Valpovo                         3:0
NK Darda - NAŠK Našice                                        2:2
NK Čepin - Slavonija Ivanovac                                 1:0
Metalac Osijek - NK Otok                                      1:1
Elektra Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                               1:1
 29 . round
NK Otok - Oriolik Oriovac                                     6:4
Dilj Vinkovci - NK Đakovo                                     2:1
Sladorana Županja - Požega Tim osiguranje                     8:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           2:4
Valpovka Valpovo - NK Darda                                   4:0
NAŠK Našice - NK Čepin                                        3:0
Slavonija Ivanovac - FEŠK Feričanci                           4:0
Metalac Osijek - Elektra Osijek                               2:0
 30 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Metalac Osijek                              :
NK Đakovo - NK Otok                                           :
Požega Tim osiguranje - Dilj Vinkovci                         :
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Sladorana Županja                        :
NK Darda - Bedem Ivankovo                                     :
NK Čepin - Valpovka Valpovo                                   :
FEŠK Feričanci - NAŠK Našice                                  :
Elektra Osijek - Slavonija Ivanovac                           :

Counties included: Osječko - baranjska, Vukovarsko - srijemska, Požeško - slavonska and Brodsko - posavska.

Grupa "sjever-A" - Group "North-A"

  1 Mladost Prelog            26  21   0   5  67  25  63 [promoted]
  2 Podravina Ludbreg         26  19   3   4  79  26  60 
  3 NK Čukovec 77             26  16   3   7  60  35  51 
  4 Sloga Čakovec             26  15   4   7  67  43  49 
  5 Ivančica Ivanec           26  14   2  10  55  42  44 
  6 Sloboda Tužno             26  14   1  11  62  39  43 
  7 Omladinac Novo Selo Rok   26  13   2  11  54  42  41 
  8 Dinamo Domašinec          26   9   4  13  59  67  31 
  9 Mladost Varaždin          26   9   3  14  30  48  30 
 10 Plitvica Gojanec          26  10   0  16  40  71  30 
 11 Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba  26   8   1  17  45  65  25 
 12 Dubravka Turčin           26   7   3  16  32  60  24 [relegated]
 13 Trnava Goričan            26   6   3  17  33  70  21 [relegated]
 14 NK Nedeljanec             26   5   3  18  31  81  18 [relegated]

 1 . round
Mladost Varaždin - Sloboda Tužno                              0:2
Mladost Prelog - Podravina Ludbreg                            1:0
NK Nedeljanec - Sloga Čakovec                                 0:2
Trnava Goričan - Dinamo Domašinec                             2:2
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Plitvica Gojanec                   0:3
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dubravka Turčin                     1:2
Ivančica Ivanec - NK Čukovec 77                               6:3
 2 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                     2:0
Dubravka Turčin - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                    4:2
Plitvica Gojanec - Trnava Goričan                             1:2
Dinamo Domašinec - NK Nedeljanec                             10:3
Sloga Čakovec - Mladost Prelog                                0:4
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Varaždin                          3:0
NK Čukovec 77 - Sloboda Tužno                                 2:0
 3 . round
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Ivančica Ivanec                    2:1
Trnava Goričan - Dubravka Turčin                              3:1
NK Nedeljanec - Plitvica Gojanec                              1:2
Mladost Prelog - Dinamo Domašinec                             6:0
Mladost Varaždin - Sloga Čakovec                              0:5
Sloboda Tužno - Podravina Ludbreg                             2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - NK Čukovec 77                       0:2
 4 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Trnava Goričan                              5:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba            3:1
Dubravka Turčin - NK Nedeljanec                               2:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Mladost Prelog                             4:2
Dinamo Domašinec - Mladost Varaždin                           3:1
Sloga Čakovec - Sloboda Tužno                                 2:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Podravina Ludbreg                             3:2
 5 . round
NK Nedeljanec - Ivančica Ivanec                               0:4
Trnava Goričan - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                      0:4
Mladost Prelog - Dubravka Turčin                              3:1
Mladost Varaždin - Plitvica Gojanec                           1:4
Sloboda Tužno - Dinamo Domašinec                              5:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Sloga Čakovec                             7:2
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - NK Čukovec 77                      1:4
 6 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Mladost Prelog                              1:3
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - NK Nedeljanec                       4:3
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Trnava Goričan                     5:3
Dubravka Turčin - Mladost Varaždin                            0:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Sloboda Tužno                              0:4
Dinamo Domašinec - Podravina Ludbreg                          0:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Sloga Čakovec                                 1:0
 7 . round
Mladost Varaždin - Ivančica Ivanec                            0:1
Mladost Prelog - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                      4:1
NK Nedeljanec - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                      0:3
Sloboda Tužno - Dubravka Turčin                               2:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Plitvica Gojanec                          6:0
Sloga Čakovec - Dinamo Domašinec                              2:1
Trnava Goričan - NK Čukovec 77                                1:4
 8 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Sloboda Tužno                               1:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Mladost Varaždin                    1:0
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Mladost Prelog                     1:4
Trnava Goričan - NK Nedeljanec                                4:2
Dubravka Turčin - Podravina Ludbreg                           2:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Sloga Čakovec                              1:5
NK Čukovec 77 - Dinamo Domašinec                              1:0
 9 . round
Podravina Ludbreg - Ivančica Ivanec                           3:1
Sloboda Tužno - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                       1:0
Mladost Varaždin - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                   1:0
Mladost Prelog - Trnava Goričan                               2:0
Sloga Čakovec - Dubravka Turčin                               1:0
Dinamo Domašinec - Plitvica Gojanec                           2:0
NK Nedeljanec - NK Čukovec 77                                 0:6
 10 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Sloga Čakovec                               4:2
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Podravina Ludbreg                   1:2
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Sloboda Tužno                      1:2
Trnava Goričan - Mladost Varaždin                             1:2
NK Nedeljanec - Mladost Prelog                                0:4
Dubravka Turčin - Dinamo Domašinec                            4:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Plitvica Gojanec                              4:0
 11 . round
Dinamo Domašinec - Ivančica Ivanec                            2:3
Sloga Čakovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                       2:4
Podravina Ludbreg - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                  2:2
Sloboda Tužno - Trnava Goričan                                7:1
Mladost Varaždin - NK Nedeljanec                              1:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Dubravka Turčin                            4:2
Mladost Prelog - NK Čukovec 77                                4:1
 12 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Plitvica Gojanec                            2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dinamo Domašinec                    2:3
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Sloga Čakovec                      1:4
Trnava Goričan - Podravina Ludbreg                            0:1
NK Nedeljanec - Sloboda Tužno                                 2:1
Mladost Prelog - Mladost Varaždin                             3:1
NK Čukovec 77 - Dubravka Turčin                               4:0
 13 . round
Dubravka Turčin - Ivančica Ivanec                             1:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    2:4
Dinamo Domašinec - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                   5:2
Sloga Čakovec - Trnava Goričan                                3:0
Podravina Ludbreg - NK Nedeljanec                             9:1
Sloboda Tužno - Mladost Prelog                                2:0
Mladost Varaždin - NK Čukovec 77                              1:4
 14 . round
Sloboda Tužno - Mladost Varaždin                              1:2
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Prelog                            2:1
Sloga Čakovec - NK Nedeljanec                                 3:2
Dinamo Domašinec - Trnava Goričan                             5:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                   0:1
Dubravka Turčin - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                     2:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Ivančica Ivanec                               3:0
 15 . round
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Ivančica Ivanec                     1:2
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Dubravka Turčin                    1:0
Trnava Goričan - Plitvica Gojanec                             3:0
NK Nedeljanec - Dinamo Domašinec                              1:4
Mladost Prelog - Sloga Čakovec                                2:1
Mladost Varaždin - Podravina Ludbreg                          1:2
Sloboda Tužno - NK Čukovec 77                                 3:0
 16 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                    1:0 (?)
Dubravka Turčin - Trnava Goričan                              2:0
Plitvica Gojanec - NK Nedeljanec                              3:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Mladost Prelog                             0:2
Sloga Čakovec - Mladost Varaždin                              2:4
Podravina Ludbreg - Sloboda Tužno                             3:1
NK Čukovec 77 - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                       0:1 (?)
 17 . round
Trnava Goričan - Ivančica Ivanec                              1:1
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok            0:1
NK Nedeljanec - Dubravka Turčin                               2:0
Mladost Prelog - Plitvica Gojanec                             3:1
Mladost Varaždin - Dinamo Domašinec                           2:2
Sloboda Tužno - Sloga Čakovec                                 0:1
Podravina Ludbreg - NK Čukovec 77                             2:0
 18 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - NK Nedeljanec                               7:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Trnava Goričan                      3:0
Dubravka Turčin - Mladost Prelog                              1:3
Plitvica Gojanec - Mladost Varaždin                           2:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Sloboda Tužno                              1:5
Sloga Čakovec - Podravina Ludbreg                             2:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                      4:2
 19 . round
Mladost Prelog - Ivančica Ivanec                              0:1
NK Nedeljanec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                       2:1
Trnava Goričan - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                     4:0
Mladost Varaždin - Dubravka Turčin                            2:0
Sloboda Tužno - Plitvica Gojanec                              2:4
Podravina Ludbreg - Dinamo Domašinec                          3:3
Sloga Čakovec - NK Čukovec 77                                 2:2
 20 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Mladost Varaždin                            1:3
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Mladost Prelog                      3:0
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - NK Nedeljanec                      4:1
Dubravka Turčin - Sloboda Tužno                               0:7
Plitvica Gojanec - Podravina Ludbreg                          0:2
Dinamo Domašinec - Sloga Čakovec                              0:1
NK Čukovec 77 - Trnava Goričan                                2:1
 21 . round
Sloboda Tužno - Ivančica Ivanec                               3:1
Mladost Varaždin - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    2:0
Mladost Prelog - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                     2:1
NK Nedeljanec - Trnava Goričan                                1:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Dubravka Turčin                           6:0
Sloga Čakovec - Plitvica Gojanec                              7:0
Dinamo Domašinec - NK Čukovec 77                              3:3
 22 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Podravina Ludbreg                           0:2
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloboda Tužno                       5:2
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Mladost Varaždin                   4:1
Trnava Goričan - Mladost Prelog                               0:2
Dubravka Turčin - Sloga Čakovec                               0:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Dinamo Domašinec                           5:2
NK Čukovec 77 - NK Nedeljanec                                 0:1
 23 . round
Sloga Čakovec - Ivančica Ivanec                               5:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                   4:0
Sloboda Tužno - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                      3:2
Mladost Varaždin - Trnava Goričan                             2:1
Mladost Prelog - NK Nedeljanec                                2:0
Dinamo Domašinec - Dubravka Turčin                            3:0 (awarded)
Plitvica Gojanec - NK Čukovec 77                              0:2
 24 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Dinamo Domašinec                            1:3
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloga Čakovec                       1:1
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Podravina Ludbreg                  2:4
Trnava Goričan - Sloboda Tužno                                2:1
NK Nedeljanec - Mladost Varaždin                              0:0
Dubravka Turčin - Plitvica Gojanec                            5:0
NK Čukovec 77 - Mladost Prelog                                1:2
 25 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Ivančica Ivanec                            3:2
Dinamo Domašinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    2:6
Sloga Čakovec - Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba                      7:3
Podravina Ludbreg - Trnava Goričan                            8:0
Sloboda Tužno - NK Nedeljanec                                 2:4
Mladost Varaždin - Mladost Prelog                             0:3
Dubravka Turčin - NK Čukovec 77                               2:2
 26 . round
Ivančica Ivanec - Dubravka Turčin                             6:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Plitvica Gojanec                    5:1
Graničar Ellabo Kotoriba - Dinamo Domašinec                   4:1
Trnava Goričan - Sloga Čakovec                                2:4
NK Nedeljanec - Podravina Ludbreg                             1:2
Mladost Prelog - Sloboda Tužno                                5:2
NK Čukovec 77 - Mladost Varaždin                              2:1

Counties included: Međimurska and Varaždinska.

Grupa "sjever-B" - Group "North-B"

  1 Podravac Virje             30  22   5   3 111  31  71 [promoted]
  2 Mladost Molve              30  16   6   8  88  41  54 
  3 Garić Garešnica            30  16   6   8  64  46  54 
  4 NK Kalinovac               30  17   2  11  81  41  53 
  5 Kamen Sirač                30  15   7   8  56  51  52 
  6 Papuk Orahovica            30  13  11   6  54  28  50 
  7 NK Pitomača                30  14   6  10  52  38  48 
  8 Zdenka Veliki Zdenci       30  13   5  12  47  53  44 
  9 Mladost Kloštar Podravski  30  12   3  15  38  56  39 
 10 Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   30  12   2  16  64  82  38 
 11 Croatia Grabrovnica        30  11   3  16  36  59  36 
 12 NK Čazma                   30  10   3  17  43  67  33 
 13 NK Slatina                 30   9   5  16  38  52  32 [relegated]
 14 NK Daruvar                 30   8   6  16  34  59  30 [relegated]
 15 NK Gradina                 30   9   2  19  38  76  29 [relegated]
 16 Graničar Đurđevac          30   5   4  21  20  84  19 [relegated]

 1 . round
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Kloštar Podravski               0:0
NK Gradina - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                         4:3
Papuk Orahovica - Kamen Sirač                                 6:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Čazma                               5:1
NK Daruvar - NK Kalinovac                                     0:3
Mladost Molve - Graničar Đurđevac                             7:0
NK Pitomača - NK Slatina                                      1:0
Garić Garešnica - Podravac Virje                              0:2
 2 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Pitomača                                 1:4
NK Slatina - Mladost Molve                                    1:1
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Daruvar                                1:0
NK Kalinovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                           4:0
NK Čazma - Papuk Orahovica                                    1:2
Kamen Sirač - NK Gradina                                      3:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Croatia Grabrovnica                3:0
Podravac Virje - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                    7:1
 3 . round
Mladost Molve - Garić Garešnica                               1:1
NK Daruvar - NK Slatina                                       0:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Graničar Đurđevac                      0:1
Papuk Orahovica - NK Kalinovac                                0:1
NK Gradina - NK Čazma                                         1:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Kamen Sirač                             1:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec          3:1
NK Pitomača - Podravac Virje                                  1:2
 4 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Daruvar                                  4:1
NK Pitomača - Mladost Molve                                   3:1
NK Slatina - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                             2:3
Graničar Đurđevac - Papuk Orahovica                           0:0
NK Kalinovac - NK Gradina                                     7:0
NK Čazma - Croatia Grabrovnica                                4:1
Kamen Sirač - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                       1:0
Podravac Virje - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                     9:3
 5 . round
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Garić Garešnica                        1:2
NK Daruvar - NK Pitomača                                      0:0
Papuk Orahovica - NK Slatina                                  1:1
NK Gradina - Graničar Đurđevac                                4:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Kalinovac                            2:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Čazma                          1:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Kamen Sirač                        3:3
Mladost Molve - Podravac Virje                                3:3
 6 . round
Garić Garešnica - Papuk Orahovica                             0:0
NK Pitomača - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                            2:2
Mladost Molve - NK Daruvar                                    8:1
NK Slatina - NK Gradina                                       6:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Croatia Grabrovnica                       1:2
NK Kalinovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                      6:3
NK Čazma - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                           3:2
Podravac Virje - Kamen Sirač                                  3:2
 7 . round
NK Gradina - Garić Garešnica                                  0:3
Papuk Orahovica - NK Pitomača                                 3:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Mladost Molve                          1:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Slatina                              4:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Graničar Đurđevac                 0:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Kalinovac                       4:3
Kamen Sirač - NK Čazma                                        3:2
NK Daruvar - Podravac Virje                                   2:2
 8 . round
Garić Garešnica - Croatia Grabrovnica                         2:0
NK Pitomača - NK Gradina                                      4:2
Mladost Molve - Papuk Orahovica                               1:1
NK Daruvar - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                             0:2
NK Slatina - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                        1:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                  2:0
NK Kalinovac - Kamen Sirač                                    2:3
Podravac Virje - NK Čazma                                     5:1
 9 . round
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Garić Garešnica                   2:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Pitomača                             1:2
NK Gradina - Mladost Molve                                    1:2
Papuk Orahovica - NK Daruvar                                  3:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Slatina                         3:0
Kamen Sirač - Graničar Đurđevac                               1:0
NK Čazma - NK Kalinovac                                       4:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Podravac Virje                         1:0
 10 . round
Garić Garešnica - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                    2:1
NK Pitomača - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                       1:3
Mladost Molve - Croatia Grabrovnica                           2:0
NK Daruvar - NK Gradina                                       0:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Papuk Orahovica                        0:0
NK Slatina - Kamen Sirač                                      2:2
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Čazma                                  0:3
Podravac Virje - NK Kalinovac                                 1:1
 11 . round
Kamen Sirač - Garić Garešnica                                 3:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Pitomača                        5:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Molve                     0:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Daruvar                              4:1
NK Gradina - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                             0:2
NK Čazma - NK Slatina                                         5:4
NK Kalinovac - Graničar Đurđevac                              6:0
Papuk Orahovica - Podravac Virje                              4:3
 12 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Čazma                                    5:0
NK Pitomača - Kamen Sirač                                     4:1
Mladost Molve - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                      4:1
NK Daruvar - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                        1:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Croatia Grabrovnica                    2:0
Papuk Orahovica - NK Gradina                                  4:0
NK Slatina - NK Kalinovac                                     1:4
Podravac Virje - Graničar Đurđevac                            3:0
 13 . round
NK Kalinovac - Garić Garešnica                                5:2
NK Čazma - NK Pitomača                                        1:0
Kamen Sirač - Mladost Molve                                   2:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Daruvar                         4:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci              2:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Papuk Orahovica                         0:0
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Slatina                                1:1
NK Gradina - Podravac Virje                                   0:0
 14 . round
Garić Garešnica - Graničar Đurđevac                           2:1
NK Pitomača - NK Kalinovac                                    1:0
Mladost Molve - NK Čazma                                      9:2
NK Daruvar - Kamen Sirač                                      1:4
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec               4:0
Papuk Orahovica - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                   5:2
NK Gradina - Croatia Grabrovnica                              4:1
Podravac Virje - NK Slatina                                   5:0
 15 . round
NK Slatina - Garić Garešnica                                  0:0
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Pitomača                               0:7
NK Kalinovac - Mladost Molve                                  2:1
NK Čazma - NK Daruvar                                         3:1
Kamen Sirač - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                            0:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Papuk Orahovica                    0:5
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Gradina                        1:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Podravac Virje                          1:3
 16 . round
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Croatia Grabrovnica               2:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Gradina                         2:1
Kamen Sirač - Papuk Orahovica                                 0:0
NK Čazma - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                               0:2
NK Kalinovac - NK Daruvar                                     3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Molve                             0:5
NK Slatina - NK Pitomača                                      1:0
Podravac Virje - Garić Garešnica                              5:1
 17 . round
NK Pitomača - Garić Garešnica                                 0:0
Mladost Molve - NK Slatina                                    2:0
NK Daruvar - Graničar Đurđevac                                4:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Kalinovac                           1:0
Papuk Orahovica - NK Čazma                                    0:0
NK Gradina - Kamen Sirač                                      0:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                3:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Podravac Virje                    0:4
 18 . round
Garić Garešnica - Mladost Molve                               4:2
NK Slatina - NK Daruvar                                       1:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                      0:1
NK Kalinovac - Papuk Orahovica                                1:1
NK Čazma - NK Gradina                                         3:2
Kamen Sirač - Croatia Grabrovnica                             7:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski          2:1
Podravac Virje - NK Pitomača                                  1:1
 19 . round
NK Daruvar - Garić Garešnica                                  2:1
Mladost Molve - NK Pitomača                                   4:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Slatina                             3:0
Papuk Orahovica - Graničar Đurđevac                           1:0
NK Gradina - NK Kalinovac                                     2:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Čazma                                1:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Kamen Sirač                       3:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Podravac Virje                     3:0
 20 . round
Garić Garešnica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                        7:1
NK Pitomača - NK Daruvar                                      2:0
NK Slatina - Papuk Orahovica                                  0:2
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Gradina                                3:0
NK Kalinovac - Croatia Grabrovnica                            3:0
NK Čazma - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                          2:1
Kamen Sirač - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                        2:3
Podravac Virje - Mladost Molve                                2:1
 21 . round
Papuk Orahovica - Garić Garešnica                             2:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Pitomača                            1:1
NK Daruvar - Mladost Molve                                    3:1
NK Gradina - NK Slatina                                       2:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Graničar Đurđevac                       1:4
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Kalinovac                      2:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - NK Čazma                           1:0
Kamen Sirač - Podravac Virje                                  0:4
 22 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Gradina                                  3:2
NK Pitomača - Papuk Orahovica                                 1:1
Mladost Molve - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                          5:1
NK Slatina - Croatia Grabrovnica                              1:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                 0:1
NK Kalinovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                       3:0
NK Čazma - Kamen Sirač                                        0:0
Podravac Virje - NK Daruvar                                   5:2
 23 . round
Croatia Grabrovnica - Garić Garešnica                         1:1
NK Gradina - NK Pitomača                                      0:1
Papuk Orahovica - Mladost Molve                               1:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Daruvar                             1:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Slatina                        1:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Graničar Đurđevac                  2:2
Kamen Sirač - NK Kalinovac                                    4:2
NK Čazma - Podravac Virje                                     0:4
 24 . round
Garić Garešnica - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                   3:1
NK Pitomača - Croatia Grabrovnica                             2:3
Mladost Molve - NK Gradina                                    6:0
NK Daruvar - Papuk Orahovica                                  2:1
NK Slatina - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                         4:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Kamen Sirač                               0:1
NK Kalinovac - NK Čazma                                       5:1
Podravac Virje - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                         9:0
 25 . round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Garić Garešnica                    5:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Pitomača                       1:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Molve                           1:0
NK Gradina - NK Daruvar                                       2:0
Papuk Orahovica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                        2:0
Kamen Sirač - NK Slatina                                      1:0
NK Čazma - Graničar Đurđevac                                  6:0
NK Kalinovac - Podravac Virje                                 1:4
 26 . round
Garić Garešnica - Kamen Sirač                                 2:0
NK Pitomača - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                        3:1
Mladost Molve - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                     8:1
NK Daruvar - Croatia Grabrovnica                              2:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - NK Gradina                             5:2
NK Slatina - NK Čazma                                         3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - NK Kalinovac                              0:7
Podravac Virje - Papuk Orahovica                              3:1
 27 . round
NK Čazma - Garić Garešnica                                    0:2
Kamen Sirač - NK Pitomača                                     1:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Molve                      6:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Daruvar                        1:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                    1:0
NK Gradina - Papuk Orahovica                                  2:1
NK Kalinovac - NK Slatina                                     2:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Podravac Virje                            0:8
 28 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Kalinovac                                3:0
NK Pitomača - NK Čazma                                        2:0
Mladost Molve - Kamen Sirač                                   3:0
NK Daruvar - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                         4:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Mladost Kloštar Podravski              1:2
Papuk Orahovica - Croatia Grabrovnica                         1:2
NK Slatina - Graničar Đurđevac                                3:0
Podravac Virje - NK Gradina                                   5:0
 29 . round
Graničar Đurđevac - Garić Garešnica                           2:3
NK Kalinovac - NK Pitomača                                    2:1
NK Čazma - Mladost Molve                                      1:1
Kamen Sirač - NK Daruvar                                      1:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci               3:5
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Papuk Orahovica                   1:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Gradina                              2:0
NK Slatina - Podravac Virje                                   1:2
 30 . round
Garić Garešnica - NK Slatina                                  3:2
NK Pitomača - Graničar Đurđevac                               5:0
Mladost Molve - NK Kalinovac                                  0:2
NK Daruvar - NK Čazma                                         1:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Kamen Sirač                            1:3
Papuk Orahovica - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                    3:0
NK Gradina - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                        3:2
Podravac Virje - Croatia Grabrovnica                          7:0

Counties included: Koprivničko - križevačka, Bjelovarsko - bilogorska and Virovitičko - podravska.

Grupa "središte-A" - Group "Centre-A"

  1 Maksimir Zagreb           29  20   8   1  72  35  68 [promoted]
========================================================
  2 Špansko Zagreb            29  17   7   5  63  31  58 
  3 Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb      29  17   5   7  51  25  56 
  4 NK Ogulin                 29  17   4   8  73  38  55 
  5 ZET Zagreb                29  16   5   8  59  46  53 
  6 Dubrava Zagreb            29  12  10   7  39  29  46 
  7 Zagorec Krapina           29  12   7  10  38  35  43 
  8 Ponikve Zagreb            29  10   6  13  29  42  36 
  9 Tondach Bedekovčina       29   9   8  12  44  41  35 
 10 Kustošija Zagreb          29   9   8  12  34  46  35 
 11 Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb  29   9   7  13  28  32  34 
 12 NK Klanjec                29  10   4  15  34  57  34 
 13 Trnje Zagreb              29   8   6  15  49  56  30 
 14 Croatia '78 Žakanje       29   6   8  15  24  53  26 
========================================================
 15 Mladost Zabok             29   5   9  15  33  52  24 
 16 Schiedel Novi Golubovec   29   3   2  24  28  80  11 [relegated]

 1 . round
NK Ogulin - Croatia '78 Žakanje                               3:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Špansko Zagreb                      1:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                1:2
ZET Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                             0:1
Kustošija Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                 1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                               3:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 2:0
Zagorec Krapina - Dubrava Zagreb                              0:0
 2 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Ponikve Zagreb                              2:0
Trnje Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                1:2
Mladost Zabok - Kustošija Zagreb                              3:1
NK Klanjec - ZET Zagreb                                       0:2
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                    1:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec            2:0
Špansko Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                    4:2
Dubrava Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                          2:0
 3 . round
Maksimir Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                             2:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                               0:2
ZET Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                    2:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - NK Klanjec                              0:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                3:2
NK Ogulin - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                          1:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Špansko Zagreb                          0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                               2:1
 4 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Kustošija Zagreb                            3:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              1:2
Trnje Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                     2:3
Mladost Zabok - Tondach Bedekovčina                           2:4
NK Klanjec - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                          4:3
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - NK Ogulin                              0:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                1:2
Dubrava Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                               0:0
 5 . round
ZET Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                  2:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                             2:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Trnje Zagreb                            2:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Mladost Zabok                       3:2
NK Ogulin - NK Klanjec                                        6:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                    1:1
Špansko Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                              3:1
 6 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Tondach Bedekovčina                         2:0
Ponikve Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                   0:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                            2:2
Trnje Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                        2:2
Mladost Zabok - NK Ogulin                                     1:3
NK Klanjec - Croatia '78 Žakanje                              1:3
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                         2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     0:1
 7 . round
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Zagorec Krapina                     1:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - Ponikve Zagreb                          2:2
ZET Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                  1:2
NK Ogulin - Trnje Zagreb                                      4:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Mladost Zabok                           1:1
Špansko Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                   3:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb               1:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                             0:1
 8 . round
Zagorec Krapina - NK Ogulin                                   4:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                      2:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                         3:1
Kustošija Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                 1:5
Trnje Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                            3:0
Mladost Zabok - Špansko Zagreb                                1:1
NK Klanjec - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                         1:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                         1:0
 9 . round
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Zagorec Krapina                         0:0
NK Ogulin - Ponikve Zagreb                                    3:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Maksimir Zagreb                     1:3
Tondach Bedekovčina - Kustošija Zagreb                        3:2
Špansko Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 5:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                      1:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - NK Klanjec                             4:0
ZET Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                   2:4
 10 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Špansko Zagreb                              0:3
Ponikve Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                          1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                   1:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                    2:0
ZET Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                              2:1
Trnje Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                       2:1
Mladost Zabok - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                          0:2
Dubrava Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                   2:0
 11 . round
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                    0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                               1:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Maksimir Zagreb                         1:1
NK Ogulin - Kustošija Zagreb                                  3:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - ZET Zagreb                          0:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                           2:0
NK Klanjec - Mladost Zabok                                    0:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Dubrava Zagreb                          0:0
 12 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                        0:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     2:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                              2:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                        0:1
ZET Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                        1:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                 4:0
Trnje Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                     4:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                2:0
 13 . round
NK Klanjec - Zagorec Krapina                                  0:2
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                         6:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                    2:3
Špansko Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                             4:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - ZET Zagreb                              3:3
NK Ogulin - Tondach Bedekovčina                               2:1
Mladost Zabok - Trnje Zagreb                                  1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Dubrava Zagreb                      1:2
 14 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Mladost Zabok                               2:1
Ponikve Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                   1:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                        3:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                   2:0
ZET Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                   4:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - Croatia '78 Žakanje                     2:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - NK Ogulin                           1:4
Dubrava Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 1:0
 15 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                1:4
Mladost Zabok - Ponikve Zagreb                                0:1
NK Klanjec - Maksimir Zagreb                                  1:3
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                       1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                         2:0
Špansko Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                          3:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                 1:0
NK Ogulin - Dubrava Zagreb                                    3:0
 16 . round
Croatia '78 Žakanje - NK Ogulin                               1:4
Špansko Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                      3:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                2:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                             4:1
NK Klanjec - Kustošija Zagreb                                 1:1
Mladost Zabok - Maksimir Zagreb                               1:1
Trnje Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                 0:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              0:0
 17 . round
Ponikve Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              0:2
Maksimir Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                6:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                              3:3
ZET Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                       2:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                    1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb            0:0
NK Ogulin - Špansko Zagreb                                    1:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Dubrava Zagreb                          2:2
 18 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Maksimir Zagreb                             0:4
Trnje Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                               1:2
Mladost Zabok - ZET Zagreb                                    0:3
NK Klanjec - Tondach Bedekovčina                              3:2
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                3:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - NK Ogulin                          2:1
Špansko Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                          4:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                               0:0
 19 . round
Kustošija Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                            3:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                              4:3
ZET Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                     4:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Mladost Zabok                           0:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - NK Klanjec                          2:4
NK Ogulin - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                              1:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                2:0
Špansko Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                               4:0
 20 . round
Zagorec Krapina - ZET Zagreb                                  1:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                             2:0
Trnje Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                            4:4
Mladost Zabok - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                       2:0
NK Klanjec - NK Ogulin                                        3:2
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                    2:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                     0:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              0:0
 21 . round
Tondach Bedekovčina - Zagorec Krapina                         2:1
ZET Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                   3:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                            1:3
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Trnje Zagreb                        0:2
NK Ogulin - Mladost Zabok                                     2:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - NK Klanjec                              1:2
Špansko Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                         2:3
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                     2:1
 22 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                     1:4
Ponikve Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                          0:1
Maksimir Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                  4:0
Trnje Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                      3:0
Mladost Zabok - Croatia '78 Žakanje                           4:0
NK Klanjec - Špansko Zagreb                                   1:3
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb               2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                             4:1
 23 . round
NK Ogulin - Zagorec Krapina                                   2:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Ponikve Zagreb                      0:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Maksimir Zagreb                         0:1
ZET Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                                 2:4
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Trnje Zagreb                            1:3
Špansko Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                5:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - NK Klanjec                         3:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                         1:1
 24 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Croatia '78 Žakanje                         2:1
Ponikve Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                    2:4
Maksimir Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                     6:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                        2:2
Trnje Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                 2:3
Mladost Zabok - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                      2:1
NK Klanjec - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                             2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                   2:2
 25 . round
Špansko Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              0:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Ponikve Zagreb                          1:1
NK Ogulin - Maksimir Zagreb                                   1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Kustošija Zagreb                    0:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - ZET Zagreb                              0:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                       1:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                          2:0
NK Klanjec - Dubrava Zagreb                                   3:1
 26 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                    5:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                               2:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                         4:0
Kustošija Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                  2:0
ZET Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                          2:1
Trnje Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                           1:3
Mladost Zabok - NK Klanjec                                    0:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                          2:1
 27 . round
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                        1:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                     0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              3:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Kustošija Zagreb                        0:0
NK Ogulin - ZET Zagreb                                        8:2
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Tondach Bedekovčina                 1:5
NK Klanjec - Trnje Zagreb                                     1:1
Mladost Zabok - Dubrava Zagreb                                0:1
 28 . round
Zagorec Krapina - NK Klanjec                                  3:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                         0:2
Maksimir Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                    0:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                             0:0
ZET Zagreb - Croatia '78 Žakanje                              4:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - NK Ogulin                               2:0
Trnje Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                  5:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                      7:0
 29 . round
Mladost Zabok - Zagorec Krapina                               1:1
NK Klanjec - Ponikve Zagreb                                   3:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                        0:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                   0:0
Špansko Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                   1:3
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Tondach Bedekovčina                     2:1
NK Ogulin - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                           8:0
Trnje Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                 1:1
 30 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Trnje Zagreb                                :
Ponikve Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                :
Maksimir Zagreb - NK Klanjec                                  1:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                       :
ZET Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                         :
Tondach Bedekovčina - Špansko Zagreb                          :
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Croatia '78 Žakanje                 :
Dubrava Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                    :

Counties included: City of Zagreb, Karlovačka and Krapinsko - zagorska.

Grupa "središte-B" - Group "Centre-B"

  1 Metalac Sisak        33  22   6   5  78  35  72
===================================================
  2 NK Samobor           33  22   6   5  75  34  72 
  3 NK Zelina            33  20   7   6  71  30  67 
  4 Graničar Tučenik     33  17   7   9  56  36  58 
  5 NK Mraclin           33  14  12   7  64  38  54 
  6 Mladost Petrinja     33  16   5  12  57  30  53 
  7 NK Laduč             33  16   5  12  57  56  53 
  8 Libertas Novska      33  14   7  12  62  57  49 
  9 NK Dugo Selo         33  13   9  11  39  42  48 
 10 NK Bistra            33  12  11  10  59  42  47 
 11 BSK Budaševo         33  12   7  14  42  51  43 
 12 Strmec Bedenica      33  12   6  15  57  53  42 
 13 Frankopan Sisak      33  11   6  16  62  64  39 
 14 Sava Strmec          33  11   6  16  36  54  39 
 15 NK Stupnik           33   9   8  16  52  60  35 
===================================================
 16 Udarnik Kurilovec    33   9   7  17  51  67  34 
 17 Sokol Velika Ludina  33   6   2  25  30  91  20 [relegated]
 18 Banovac Glina        33   2   1  30  26 134   7 [relegated]

 1 . round
NK Stupnik - NK Mraclin                                       1:2
NK Bistra - Frankopan Sisak                                   4:1
NK Samobor - Libertas Novska                                  1:1
NK Dugo Selo - NK Laduč                                       1:0
Strmec Bedenica - Udarnik Kurilovec                           2:1
BSK Budaševo - Graničar Tučenik                               0:0
Mladost Petrinja - Sava Strmec                                0:0
NK Zelina - Sokol Velika Ludina                               4:2
Metalac Sisak - Banovac Glina                                 3:1
 2 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Zelina                                     2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Mladost Petrinja                        0:1
Sava Strmec - BSK Budaševo                                    4:0
Graničar Tučenik - Strmec Bedenica                            2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Dugo Selo                              1:2
NK Laduč - NK Samobor                                         2:3
Libertas Novska - NK Bistra                                   4:4
Frankopan Sisak - NK Stupnik                                  3:1
Banovac Glina - NK Mraclin                                    1:2
 3 . round
Mladost Petrinja - Metalac Sisak                              0:0
BSK Budaševo - Sokol Velika Ludina                            1:1
Strmec Bedenica - Sava Strmec                                 4:0
NK Dugo Selo - Graničar Tučenik                               0:0
NK Samobor - Udarnik Kurilovec                                5:1
NK Bistra - NK Laduč                                          1:1
NK Stupnik - Libertas Novska                                  1:0
NK Mraclin - Frankopan Sisak                                  5:1
NK Zelina - Banovac Glina                                     3:1
 4 . round
Metalac Sisak - BSK Budaševo                                  6:1
NK Zelina - Mladost Petrinja                                  2:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Strmec Bedenica                         2:1
Sava Strmec - NK Dugo Selo                                    3:1
Graničar Tučenik - NK Samobor                                 3:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Bistra                                 2:1
NK Laduč - NK Stupnik                                         1:0
Libertas Novska - NK Mraclin                                  2:2
Banovac Glina - Frankopan Sisak                               0:2
 5 . round
Strmec Bedenica - Metalac Sisak                               3:1
BSK Budaševo - NK Zelina                                      1:3
NK Dugo Selo - Sokol Velika Ludina                            2:0
NK Samobor - Sava Strmec                                      2:0
NK Bistra - Graničar Tučenik                                  2:1
NK Stupnik - Udarnik Kurilovec                                2:1
NK Mraclin - NK Laduč                                         6:0
Frankopan Sisak - Libertas Novska                             4:1
Mladost Petrinja - Banovac Glina                              2:0
 6 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Dugo Selo                                  2:0
NK Zelina - Strmec Bedenica                                   1:0
Mladost Petrinja - BSK Budaševo                               4:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Samobor                              0:3
Sava Strmec - NK Bistra                                       1:1
Graničar Tučenik - NK Stupnik                                 2:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Mraclin                                1:1
NK Laduč - Frankopan Sisak                                    3:0
Banovac Glina - Libertas Novska                               1:5
 7 . round
NK Samobor - Metalac Sisak                                    2:2
NK Dugo Selo - NK Zelina                                      1:0
Strmec Bedenica - Mladost Petrinja                            2:1
NK Bistra - Sokol Velika Ludina                               3:0
NK Stupnik - Sava Strmec                                      4:0
NK Mraclin - Graničar Tučenik                                 1:1
Frankopan Sisak - Udarnik Kurilovec                           4:0
Libertas Novska - NK Laduč                                    2:0
BSK Budaševo - Banovac Glina                                  5:0
 8 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Bistra                                     3:2
NK Zelina - NK Samobor                                        0:0
Mladost Petrinja - NK Dugo Selo                               3:4
BSK Budaševo - Strmec Bedenica                                2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Stupnik                              2:0
Sava Strmec - NK Mraclin                                      3:2
Graničar Tučenik - Frankopan Sisak                            0:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Libertas Novska                           3:1
Banovac Glina - NK Laduč                                      2:1
 9 . round
NK Stupnik - Metalac Sisak                                    1:4
NK Bistra - NK Zelina                                         0:0
NK Samobor - Mladost Petrinja                                 1:0
NK Dugo Selo - BSK Budaševo                                   0:0
NK Mraclin - Sokol Velika Ludina                              5:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sava Strmec                                 1:2
Libertas Novska - Graničar Tučenik                            0:1
NK Laduč - Udarnik Kurilovec                                  4:1
Strmec Bedenica - Banovac Glina                               4:1
 10 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Mraclin                                    2:0
NK Zelina - NK Stupnik                                        2:1
Mladost Petrinja - NK Bistra                                  3:0
BSK Budaševo - NK Samobor                                     4:1
Strmec Bedenica - NK Dugo Selo                                3:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Frankopan Sisak                         2:3
Sava Strmec - Libertas Novska                                 2:1
Graničar Tučenik - NK Laduč                                   6:1
Banovac Glina - Udarnik Kurilovec                             4:4
 11 . round
Frankopan Sisak - Metalac Sisak                               0:3
NK Mraclin - NK Zelina                                        0:0
NK Stupnik - Mladost Petrinja                                 2:1
NK Bistra - BSK Budaševo                                      1:1
NK Samobor - Strmec Bedenica                                  3:1
Libertas Novska - Sokol Velika Ludina                         0:1
NK Laduč - Sava Strmec                                        4:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Graničar Tučenik                          1:0
NK Dugo Selo - Banovac Glina                                  1:0
 12 . round
Metalac Sisak - Libertas Novska                               3:0
NK Zelina - Frankopan Sisak                                   7:2
Mladost Petrinja - NK Mraclin                                 0:0
BSK Budaševo - NK Stupnik                                     0:1
Strmec Bedenica - NK Bistra                                   0:0
NK Dugo Selo - NK Samobor                                     5:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Laduč                                1:3
Sava Strmec - Udarnik Kurilovec                               1:1
Banovac Glina - Graničar Tučenik                              0:2
 13 . round
NK Laduč - Metalac Sisak                                      1:0
Libertas Novska - NK Zelina                                   3:2
Frankopan Sisak - Mladost Petrinja                            1:3
NK Mraclin - BSK Budaševo                                     2:1
NK Stupnik - Strmec Bedenica                                  1:1
NK Bistra - NK Dugo Selo                                      2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Sokol Velika Ludina                       1:0
Graničar Tučenik - Sava Strmec                                3:0
NK Samobor - Banovac Glina                                    5:0
 14 . round
Metalac Sisak - Udarnik Kurilovec                             6:1
NK Zelina - NK Laduč                                          5:1
Mladost Petrinja - Libertas Novska                            0:0
BSK Budaševo - Frankopan Sisak                                3:0
Strmec Bedenica - NK Mraclin                                  1:1
NK Dugo Selo - NK Stupnik                                     3:3
NK Samobor - NK Bistra                                        0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Graničar Tučenik                        2:0
Banovac Glina - Sava Strmec                                   0:1
 15 . round
Graničar Tučenik - Metalac Sisak                              1:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Zelina                                 2:2
NK Laduč - Mladost Petrinja                                   2:1
Libertas Novska - BSK Budaševo                                1:3
Frankopan Sisak - Strmec Bedenica                             2:2
NK Mraclin - NK Dugo Selo                                     3:1
NK Stupnik - NK Samobor                                       2:2
Sava Strmec - Sokol Velika Ludina                             0:2
NK Bistra - Banovac Glina                                     6:0
 16 . round
Metalac Sisak - Sava Strmec                                   1:0
NK Zelina - Graničar Tučenik                                  1:0
Mladost Petrinja - Udarnik Kurilovec                          4:1
BSK Budaševo - NK Laduč                                       2:0
Strmec Bedenica - Libertas Novska                             2:3
NK Dugo Selo - Frankopan Sisak                                2:0
NK Samobor - NK Mraclin                                       3:2
NK Bistra - NK Stupnik                                        0:0
Banovac Glina - Sokol Velika Ludina                           1:4
 17 . round
Sokol Velika Ludina - Metalac Sisak                           1:7
Sava Strmec - NK Zelina                                       0:2
Graničar Tučenik - Mladost Petrinja                           1:3
Udarnik Kurilovec - BSK Budaševo                              2:0
NK Laduč - Strmec Bedenica                                    3:2
Libertas Novska - NK Dugo Selo                                2:2
Frankopan Sisak - NK Samobor                                  1:3
NK Mraclin - NK Bistra                                        5:3
NK Stupnik - Banovac Glina                                    2:1
 18 . round
NK Mraclin - NK Stupnik                                       1:3
Frankopan Sisak - NK Bistra                                   1:0
Libertas Novska - NK Samobor                                  2:1
NK Laduč - NK Dugo Selo                                       2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Strmec Bedenica                           1:1
Graničar Tučenik - BSK Budaševo                               1:0
Sava Strmec - Mladost Petrinja                                1:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Zelina                               1:3
Banovac Glina - Metalac Sisak                                 1:4
 19 . round
NK Zelina - Metalac Sisak                                     0:1
Mladost Petrinja - Sokol Velika Ludina                        8:0
BSK Budaševo - Sava Strmec                                    3:0
Strmec Bedenica - Graničar Tučenik                            1:3
NK Dugo Selo - Udarnik Kurilovec                              2:1
NK Samobor - NK Laduč                                         2:1
NK Bistra - Libertas Novska                                   1:0
NK Stupnik - Frankopan Sisak                                  1:1
NK Mraclin - Banovac Glina                                    6:0
 20 . round
Metalac Sisak - Mladost Petrinja                              2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - BSK Budaševo                            0:1
Sava Strmec - Strmec Bedenica                                 2:0
Graničar Tučenik - NK Dugo Selo                               2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Samobor                                0:1
NK Laduč - NK Bistra                                          2:2
Libertas Novska - NK Stupnik                                  4:0
Frankopan Sisak - NK Mraclin                                  1:1
Banovac Glina - NK Zelina                                     0:6
 21 . round
BSK Budaševo - Metalac Sisak                                  0:1
Mladost Petrinja - NK Zelina                                  0:2
Strmec Bedenica - Sokol Velika Ludina                         3:0
NK Dugo Selo - Sava Strmec                                    1:0
NK Samobor - Graničar Tučenik                                 4:2
NK Bistra - Udarnik Kurilovec                                 2:1
NK Stupnik - NK Laduč                                         2:3
NK Mraclin - Libertas Novska                                  2:0
Frankopan Sisak - Banovac Glina                              10:0
 22 . round
Metalac Sisak - Strmec Bedenica                               5:1
NK Zelina - BSK Budaševo                                      2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Dugo Selo                            0:2
Sava Strmec - NK Samobor                                      0:0
Graničar Tučenik - NK Bistra                                  3:4
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Stupnik                                1:1
NK Laduč - NK Mraclin                                         2:0
Libertas Novska - Frankopan Sisak                             3:1
Banovac Glina - Mladost Petrinja                              0:4
 23 . round
NK Dugo Selo - Metalac Sisak                                  2:0
Strmec Bedenica - NK Zelina                                   2:0
BSK Budaševo - Mladost Petrinja                               1:2
NK Samobor - Sokol Velika Ludina                              2:0
NK Bistra - Sava Strmec                                       3:0
NK Stupnik - Graničar Tučenik                                 0:3
NK Mraclin - Udarnik Kurilovec                                2:1
Frankopan Sisak - NK Laduč                                    1:1
Libertas Novska - Banovac Glina                               5:3
 24 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Samobor                                    0:3
NK Zelina - NK Dugo Selo                                      1:1
Mladost Petrinja - Strmec Bedenica                            2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Bistra                               1:2
Sava Strmec - NK Stupnik                                      2:1
Graničar Tučenik - NK Mraclin                                 0:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Frankopan Sisak                           2:0
NK Laduč - Libertas Novska                                    2:0
Banovac Glina - BSK Budaševo                                  1:2
 25 . round
NK Bistra - Metalac Sisak                                     1:2
NK Samobor - NK Zelina                                        0:1
NK Dugo Selo - Mladost Petrinja                               0:0
Strmec Bedenica - BSK Budaševo                                3:0
NK Stupnik - Sokol Velika Ludina                             10:3
NK Mraclin - Sava Strmec                                      0:0
Frankopan Sisak - Graničar Tučenik                            2:3
Libertas Novska - Udarnik Kurilovec                           6:1
NK Laduč - Banovac Glina                                      4:0
 26 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Stupnik                                    2:0
NK Zelina - NK Bistra                                         2:1
Mladost Petrinja - NK Samobor                                 0:1
BSK Budaševo - NK Dugo Selo                                   0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - NK Mraclin                              1:1
Sava Strmec - Frankopan Sisak                                 1:4
Graničar Tučenik - Libertas Novska                            2:3
Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Laduč                                  1:1
Banovac Glina - Strmec Bedenica                               0:6
 27 . round
NK Mraclin - Metalac Sisak                                    2:2
NK Stupnik - NK Zelina                                        3:3
NK Bistra - Mladost Petrinja                                  0:2
NK Samobor - BSK Budaševo                                     6:1
NK Dugo Selo - Strmec Bedenica                                0:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sokol Velika Ludina                         5:0
Libertas Novska - Sava Strmec                                 2:1
NK Laduč - Graničar Tučenik                                   1:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Banovac Glina                             8:0
 28 . round
Metalac Sisak - Frankopan Sisak                               1:4
NK Zelina - NK Mraclin                                        1:1
Mladost Petrinja - NK Stupnik                                 3:1
BSK Budaševo - NK Bistra                                      2:0
Strmec Bedenica - NK Samobor                                  1:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Libertas Novska                         0:2
Sava Strmec - NK Laduč                                        1:2
Graničar Tučenik - Udarnik Kurilovec                          2:1
Banovac Glina - NK Dugo Selo                                  0:3
 29 . round
Libertas Novska - Metalac Sisak                               0:0
Frankopan Sisak - NK Zelina                                   1:2
NK Mraclin - Mladost Petrinja                                 3:1
NK Stupnik - BSK Budaševo                                     0:1
NK Bistra - Strmec Bedenica                                   6:0
NK Samobor - NK Dugo Selo                                     2:0
NK Laduč - Sokol Velika Ludina                                3:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Sava Strmec                               4:1
Graničar Tučenik - Banovac Glina                              3:2
 30 . round
Metalac Sisak - NK Laduč                                      6:2
NK Zelina - Libertas Novska                                   6:0
Mladost Petrinja - Frankopan Sisak                            2:0
BSK Budaševo - NK Mraclin                                     1:0
Strmec Bedenica - NK Stupnik                                  3:1
NK Dugo Selo - NK Bistra                                      0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Udarnik Kurilovec                       0:4
Sava Strmec - Graničar Tučenik                                1:2
Banovac Glina - NK Samobor                                    0:7
 31 . round
Udarnik Kurilovec - Metalac Sisak                             1:2
NK Laduč - NK Zelina                                          0:3
Libertas Novska - Mladost Petrinja                            2:0
Frankopan Sisak - BSK Budaševo                                1:1
NK Mraclin - Strmec Bedenica                                  1:0
NK Stupnik - NK Dugo Selo                                     3:1
NK Bistra - NK Samobor                                        0:2
Graničar Tučenik - Sokol Velika Ludina                        4:1
Sava Strmec - Banovac Glina                                   5:1
 32 . round
Metalac Sisak - Graničar Tučenik                              2:0
NK Zelina - Udarnik Kurilovec                                 4:0
Mladost Petrinja - NK Laduč                                   3:0
BSK Budaševo - Libertas Novska                                3:3
Strmec Bedenica - Frankopan Sisak                             4:2
NK Dugo Selo - NK Mraclin                                     1:5
NK Samobor - NK Stupnik                                       3:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Sava Strmec                             0:2
Banovac Glina - NK Bistra                                     1:6
 33 . round
Sava Strmec - Metalac Sisak                                   2:2
Graničar Tučenik - NK Zelina                                  2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Mladost Petrinja                          0:3
NK Laduč - BSK Budaševo                                       4:1
Libertas Novska - Strmec Bedenica                             4:2
Frankopan Sisak - NK Dugo Selo                                3:1
NK Mraclin - NK Samobor                                       0:3
NK Stupnik - NK Bistra                                        1:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Banovac Glina                           3:4
 34 . round
Metalac Sisak - Sokol Velika Ludina                           :
NK Zelina - Sava Strmec                                       :
Mladost Petrinja - Graničar Tučenik                           :
BSK Budaševo - Udarnik Kurilovec                              :
Strmec Bedenica - NK Laduč                                    :
NK Dugo Selo - Libertas Novska                                :
NK Samobor - Frankopan Sisak                                  :
NK Bistra - NK Mraclin                                        :
Banovac Glina - NK Stupnik                                    :

Counties included: Sisačko - moslavačka and Zagrebačka.

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

  1 Grobničan Čavle                26  16   7   3  59  29  55 [promoted]
  2 Medulin 1921                   26  14   8   4  69  28  50 [promoted]
  3 NK Umag                        26  11   8   7  43  39  41 
  4 NK Buje                        26  10   8   8  39  31  38 
  5 NK Krk                         26  11   5  10  33  30  38 
  6 Goranin Delnice                26   9   9   8  29  30  36 
  7 Halubjan Viškovo               26   8   8  10  36  40  32 
  8 Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina  26   8   8  10  34  41  32 
  9 Vinodol Novi Vinodolski        26   9   5  12  31  46  32 
 10 NK Opatija                     26   9   3  14  47  47  30 [4 2 1 1 7:4 7]
 11 Naprijed Hreljin               26   9   4  13  28  47  30 [4 2 1 1 5:3 7] [-1]
 12 NK Crikvenica                  26   8   6  12  26  34  30 [4 0 2 2 3:8 2] [relegated]
 13 Mladost Fažana                 26   8   5  13  26  42  29 [relegated]
 14 NK Vodnjan                     26   7   6  13  28  44  27 [relegated]

 1 . round
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Medulin 1921                  3:3
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Krk                                     0:3
Mladost Fažana - NK Buje                                      1:1
NK Crikvenica - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                       4:0
NK Umag - NK Vodnjan                                          3:1
Grobničan Čavle - Halubjan Viškovo                            5:2
Goranin Delnice - NK Opatija                                  2:1
 2 . round
Goranin Delnice - Grobničan Čavle                             2:2
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Umag                                    3:2
NK Vodnjan - NK Crikvenica                                    1:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Mladost Fažana                      2:0
NK Buje - Naprijed Hreljin                                    1:1
NK Krk - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                        4:1
NK Opatija - Medulin 1921                                     1:0
 3 . round
NK Umag - Goranin Delnice                                     0:1
NK Crikvenica - Halubjan Viškovo                              3:1
Mladost Fažana - NK Vodnjan                                   0:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                    2:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Buje                       0:1
Medulin 1921 - NK Krk                                         4:0
Grobničan Čavle - NK Opatija                                  1:0
 4 . round
Goranin Delnice - NK Crikvenica                               2:1
Grobničan Čavle - NK Umag                                     6:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Mladost Fažana                             1:1
NK Vodnjan - Naprijed Hreljin                                 1:1
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina       0:4
NK Buje - Medulin 1921                                        2:2
NK Opatija - NK Krk                                           2:1
 5 . round
Mladost Fažana - Goranin Delnice                              3:0
NK Crikvenica - Grobničan Čavle                               0:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Halubjan Viškovo                           0:3
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Vodnjan                    2:2
Medulin 1921 - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                        5:0
NK Krk - NK Buje                                              3:1
NK Umag - NK Opatija                                          5:3
 6 . round
Goranin Delnice - Naprijed Hreljin                            0:2
Grobničan Čavle - Mladost Fažana                              5:1
NK Umag - NK Crikvenica                                       4:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina              3:3
NK Vodnjan - Medulin 1921                                     2:3
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Krk                              0:1
NK Opatija - NK Buje                                          0:2
 7 . round
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Goranin Delnice               3:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Grobničan Čavle                            0:3
Mladost Fažana - NK Umag                                      0:0
Medulin 1921 - Halubjan Viškovo                               0:0
NK Krk - NK Vodnjan                                           1:0
NK Buje - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                             1:3
NK Crikvenica - NK Opatija                                    2:2
 8 . round
Goranin Delnice - Medulin 1921                                0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina               5:0
NK Umag - Naprijed Hreljin                                    2:2
NK Crikvenica - Mladost Fažana                                1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Krk                                     1:0
NK Vodnjan - NK Buje                                          0:0
NK Opatija - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                          5:0
 9 . round
NK Krk - Goranin Delnice                                      1:0
Medulin 1921 - Grobničan Čavle                                3:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Umag                       1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Crikvenica                              3:1
NK Buje - Halubjan Viškovo                                    2:1
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Vodnjan                          3:0
Mladost Fažana - NK Opatija                                   0:0
 10 . round
Goranin Delnice - NK Buje                                     0:0
Grobničan Čavle - NK Krk                                      1:0
NK Umag - Medulin 1921                                        3:2
NK Crikvenica - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                 1:0
Mladost Fažana - Naprijed Hreljin                             4:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                    1:1
NK Opatija - NK Vodnjan                                       3:1
 11 . round
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Goranin Delnice                     0:2
NK Buje - Grobničan Čavle                                     1:1
NK Krk - NK Umag                                              0:1
Medulin 1921 - NK Crikvenica                                  3:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Mladost Fažana                2:0
NK Vodnjan - Halubjan Viškovo                                 4:0
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Opatija                                 0:1
 12 . round
Goranin Delnice - NK Vodnjan                                  2:0
Grobničan Čavle - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                     5:2
NK Umag - NK Buje                                             2:1
NK Crikvenica - NK Krk                                        2:2
Mladost Fažana - Medulin 1921                                 2:3
Naprijed Hreljin - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina              1:2
NK Opatija - Halubjan Viškovo                                 2:1
 13 . round
Halubjan Viškovo - Goranin Delnice                            0:0
NK Vodnjan - Grobničan Čavle                                  1:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Umag                             0:0
NK Buje - NK Crikvenica                                       2:0
NK Krk - Mladost Fažana                                       3:2
Medulin 1921 - Naprijed Hreljin                               4:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Opatija                    1:0
 14 . round
Medulin 1921 - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                  5:1
NK Krk - Naprijed Hreljin                                     2:0
NK Buje - Mladost Fažana                                      7:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Crikvenica                       2:0
NK Vodnjan - NK Umag                                          0:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Grobničan Čavle                            2:2
NK Opatija - Goranin Delnice                                  0:3
 15 . round
Grobničan Čavle - Goranin Delnice                             2:0
NK Umag - Halubjan Viškovo                                    2:0
NK Crikvenica - NK Vodnjan                                    2:1
Mladost Fažana - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                      1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Buje                                    1:3
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Krk                        0:0
Medulin 1921 - NK Opatija                                     5:2
 16 . round
Goranin Delnice - NK Umag                                     1:1
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Crikvenica                              1:0
NK Vodnjan - Mladost Fažana                                   1:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Naprijed Hreljin                    2:0
NK Buje - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                       1:0
NK Krk - Medulin 1921                                         1:2
NK Opatija - Grobničan Čavle                                  0:1
 17 . round
NK Crikvenica - Goranin Delnice                               1:1
NK Umag - Grobničan Čavle                                     1:1
Mladost Fažana - Halubjan Viškovo                             1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Vodnjan                                 2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski       0:0
Medulin 1921 - NK Buje                                        5:0
NK Krk - NK Opatija                                           2:1
 18 . round (Postponed for 15th of April 2008.)
Goranin Delnice - Mladost Fažana                              2:2
Grobničan Čavle - NK Crikvenica                               2:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Naprijed Hreljin                           7:0
NK Vodnjan - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                    1:1
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Medulin 1921                        2:2
NK Buje - NK Krk                                              1:0
NK Opatija - NK Umag                                          4:4
 19 . round 
Naprijed Hreljin - Goranin Delnice                            0:3
Mladost Fažana - Grobničan Čavle                              4:0
NK Crikvenica - NK Umag                                       3:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Halubjan Viškovo              2:0
Medulin 1921 - NK Vodnjan                                     4:0
NK Krk - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                              2:1
NK Buje - NK Opatija                                          3:0
 20 . round
Goranin Delnice - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina               2:2
Grobničan Čavle - Naprijed Hreljin                            1:0
NK Umag - Mladost Fažana                                      1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Medulin 1921                               1:1
NK Vodnjan - NK Krk                                           2:4
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Buje                             4:3
NK Opatija - NK Crikvenica                                    3:0
 21 . round
Medulin 1921 - Goranin Delnice                                4:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Grobničan Čavle               1:2
Naprijed Hreljin - NK Umag                                    3:1
Mladost Fažana - NK Crikvenica                                0:1
NK Krk - Halubjan Viškovo                                     2:3
NK Buje - NK Vodnjan                                          3:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - NK Opatija                          4:1
 22 . round
Goranin Delnice - NK Krk                                      0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Medulin 1921                                3:3
NK Umag - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                       1:1
NK Crikvenica - Naprijed Hreljin                              0:0
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Buje                                    2:0
NK Vodnjan - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                          0:0
NK Opatija - Mladost Fažana                                   7:0
 23 . round
NK Buje - Goranin Delnice                                     0:1
NK Krk - Grobničan Čavle                                      1:1
Medulin 1921 - NK Umag                                        6:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - NK Crikvenica                 1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Mladost Fažana                             3:0
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Halubjan Viškovo                    2:0
NK Vodnjan - NK Opatija                                       3:2
 24 . round
Goranin Delnice - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                     0:2
Grobničan Čavle - NK Buje                                     1:1
NK Umag - NK Krk                                              2:0
NK Crikvenica - Medulin 1921                                  0:0
Mladost Fažana - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Vodnjan                                 1:1
NK Opatija - Naprijed Hreljin                                 1:2
 25 . round
NK Vodnjan - Goranin Delnice                                  3:1
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski - Grobničan Čavle                     1:2
NK Buje - NK Umag                                             0:0
NK Krk - NK Crikvenica                                        0:0
Medulin 1921 - Mladost Fažana                                 0:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina - Naprijed Hreljin              1:2
Halubjan Viškovo - NK Opatija                                 2:1
 26 . round
Goranin Delnice - Halubjan Viškovo                            3:0
Grobničan Čavle - NK Vodnjan                                  5:1
NK Umag - Vinodol Novi Vinodolski                             5:0
NK Crikvenica - NK Buje                                       3:2
Mladost Fažana - NK Krk                                       2:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Medulin 1921                               1:0
NK Opatija - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedeščina                    5:2

Counties included: Primorsko - goranska, Ličko - senjska and Istarska.

Grupa "jug-A" - Group "South-A"

 1. NK Split u stečaju      29  21   4   4  87:23  67 [promoted]
=====================================================
 2. OSK Otok                29  16   7   6  62:31  55
 3. Slaven Gruda            29  14   3  12  56:52  45
 4. Urania Baška Voda       30  10   9  11  37:37  39
 5. Postira Sardi           29  11   5  13  55:51  38
 6. NK Donji Vinjani        29  11   5  13  53:58  38
 7. Orkan Dugi Rat          29  11   5  13  36:50  38
 8. NK Glavice              29  10   5  14  44:72  35
 9. Croatia Zmijavci        29   9   7  13  50:60  34
10. Mladost Donji Proložac  29  10   2  17  35:61  32
=====================================================
11. Jadran Tučepi           29   8   6  15  34:54  30

Counties included: Splitsko - dalmatinska and Dubrovačko - neretvanska.

Grupa "jug-B" - Group "South-B"

 1. NK Gornje Raštane         26  24   1   1  90: 8  73 [promoted]
=======================================================
 2. NK Polača                 26  17   2   7  51:30  53
 3. Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  26  15   3   8  37:26  48
 4. Dragovoljac Poličnik      26  11   5  10  33:32  38
 5. NK Pag                    26  11   4  11  30:35  37
 6. NK Vodice                 26   7   8  11  41:45  29
 7. DOŠK Drniš                26   8   4  14  30:55  28
 8. Dinara Knin               26   7   5  14  23:41  26
 9. NK Vir                    26   6   2  18  21:51  20
=======================================================
10. SOŠK Skradin              26   5   4  17  22:55  19

Counties included: Šibensko - kninska and Zadarska.



Fifth Level 2007/08



NB: Deducted points are shown between square brackets.

City of Zagreb

  1 Trešnjevka Zagreb          24  13   8   3  53  30  47 
=========================================================
  2 Concordia Zagreb           24  14   2   8  48  36  44 
  3 Dinamo Odranski Obrež      24  11   7   6  48  34  40 
  4 Sava Zagreb                24  10   7   7  47  31  37 
  5 Mladost Buzin              24  10   6   8  34  26  36 
  6 NK Ivanja Reka             24   9   8   7  41  32  35 
  7 NK Odra                    24   9   8   7  42  49  35 
  8 NK Sesvetski Kraljevec     24  10   4  10  31  40  34 
  9 Šparta Elektra Zagreb      24   8   7   9  26  31  31 
 10 Jarun Zagreb               24   8   5  11  47  41  29 
 11 Prečko Zagreb              24   8   5  11  31  36  29 
 12 Polet Klara                24   6   6  12  33  49  24 
 13 Omladinac Odranski Strmec  24   7   3  14  31  50  24 
=========================================================
 14 Prigorje Žerjavinec        24   4   6  14  25  52  18

 1 . round
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Concordia Zagreb                      1:3
Polet Klara - NK Ivanja Reka                                  2:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Jarun Zagreb                            1:4
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Šparta Elektra Zagreb             1:1
Sava Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                          5:1
Prečko Zagreb - NK Odra                                       0:0
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                             0:4
 2 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                             3:1
NK Odra - Sava Zagreb                                         3:3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Omladinac Odranski Strmec            2:1
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                   2:0
Jarun Zagreb - Polet Klara                                    4:0
NK Ivanja Reka - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                        1:1
Mladost Buzin - Concordia Zagreb                              4:0
 3 . round
Sava Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                               3:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - NK Odra                           0:3
Prigorje Žerjavinec - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                  1:1
Polet Klara - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                           2:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Jarun Zagreb                          4:0
Concordia Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                             4:1
Prečko Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                 1:1
 4 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                 4:2
Prečko Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                   2:3
NK Odra - Prigorje Žerjavinec                                 2:2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Polet Klara                          1:4
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                 0:0
Jarun Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                               1:3
Mladost Buzin - NK Ivanja Reka                                0:0
 5 . round
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Trešnjevka Zagreb                       0:3
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Prečko Zagreb                     3:0
Polet Klara - NK Odra                                         1:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                1:2
Concordia Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                      2:0
NK Ivanja Reka - Jarun Zagreb                                 3:3
Sava Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                   1:2
 6 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Polet Klara                               0:0
Prečko Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                           4:1
Sava Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                       4:0
NK Odra - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                               3:3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Concordia Zagreb                     1:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                        0:3
Mladost Buzin - Jarun Zagreb                                  4:2
 7 . round
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Trešnjevka Zagreb                     1:3
Polet Klara - Prečko Zagreb                                   2:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Sava Zagreb                             4:0
Concordia Zagreb - NK Odra                                    1:1
NK Ivanja Reka - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                       1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                          1:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Mladost Buzin                     3:1
 8 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                          1:0
Prečko Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                         1:1
Sava Zagreb - Polet Klara                                     1:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Prigorje Žerjavinec               0:2
NK Odra - NK Ivanja Reka                                      1:3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Jarun Zagreb                         2:1
Mladost Buzin - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                         2:0
 9 . round
NK Ivanja Reka - Trešnjevka Zagreb                            2:2
Concordia Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                              3:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Sava Zagreb                           1:3
Polet Klara - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                       2:4
Jarun Zagreb - NK Odra                                        9:1
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                2:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Mladost Buzin                           1:2
 10 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                              1:1
Prečko Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                                1:3
Sava Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                                4:0
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež             1:2
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Polet Klara                             2:0
NK Odra - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                               3:1
Mladost Buzin - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                        1:1
 11 . round
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                     2:2
Jarun Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                  2:1
NK Ivanja Reka - Sava Zagreb                                  1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                  1:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Prigorje Žerjavinec                   3:0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - NK Odra                              5:2
Polet Klara - Mladost Buzin                                   0:0
 12 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                    2:1
Prečko Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                         2:0
Sava Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                    2:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - NK Ivanja Reka                    2:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Concordia Zagreb                        1:3
Polet Klara - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           2:3
Mladost Buzin - NK Odra                                       0:2
 13 . round
NK Odra - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                   0:0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prečko Zagreb                        1:2
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                           1:0
Jarun Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                      3:0
NK Ivanja Reka - Prigorje Žerjavinec                          2:1
Concordia Zagreb - Polet Klara                                4:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Mladost Buzin                         1:0
 14 . round
Concordia Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                      3:5
NK Ivanja Reka - Polet Klara                                  4:0
Jarun Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                            1:1
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec             3:2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Sava Zagreb                          2:0
NK Odra - Prečko Zagreb                                       2:1
Mladost Buzin - Trešnjevka Zagreb                             1:1
 15 . round
Prečko Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                             0:3
Sava Zagreb - NK Odra                                         2:2
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec            1:0
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                   0:0
Polet Klara - Jarun Zagreb                                    1:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - NK Ivanja Reka                        1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                              4:1
 16 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                               0:0
NK Odra - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                           2:0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prigorje Žerjavinec                  0:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Polet Klara                           1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                          1:2
NK Ivanja Reka - Concordia Zagreb                             3:0
Mladost Buzin - Prečko Zagreb                                 2:1
 17 . round
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Trešnjevka Zagreb                 2:2
Sava Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                   0:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - NK Odra                                 2:1
Polet Klara - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                          0:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                 1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                               3:2
NK Ivanja Reka - Mladost Buzin                                2:0
 18 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                       7:2
Prečko Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                     3:0
NK Odra - Polet Klara                                         4:3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                0:3
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                      1:0
Jarun Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                                 2:2
Mladost Buzin - Sava Zagreb                                   1:1
 19 . round
Polet Klara - Trešnjevka Zagreb                               1:6
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Prečko Zagreb                           2:2
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Sava Zagreb                       0:6
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - NK Odra                               6:1
Concordia Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                     3:0
NK Ivanja Reka - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                        3:0
Jarun Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                  1:0
 20 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                     3:1
Prečko Zagreb - Polet Klara                                   1:1
Sava Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                             2:1
NK Odra - Concordia Zagreb                                    1:3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - NK Ivanja Reka                       1:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                          3:0
Mladost Buzin - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                     2:0
 21 . round
Concordia Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                          4:3
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Prečko Zagreb                         1:2
Polet Klara - Sava Zagreb                                     2:1
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Omladinac Odranski Strmec               0:2
NK Ivanja Reka - NK Odra                                      0:1
Jarun Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                         1:2
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                         1:0
 22 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                            3:1
Prečko Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                              2:0
Sava Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           1:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Polet Klara                       3:1
NK Odra - Jarun Zagreb                                        1:4
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                2:5
Mladost Buzin - Prigorje Žerjavinec                           3:1
 23 . round
Jarun Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                              1:2
NK Ivanja Reka - Prečko Zagreb                                2:1
Concordia Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                2:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Omladinac Odranski Strmec             3:2
Polet Klara - Prigorje Žerjavinec                             6:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - NK Odra                               0:2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Mladost Buzin                        2:1
 24 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                     1:0
Prečko Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                  1:0
Sava Zagreb - NK Ivanja Reka                                  4:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Concordia Zagreb                  1:2
Prigorje Žerjavinec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                   0:2
NK Odra - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                              3:0
Mladost Buzin - Polet Klara                                   2:0
 25 . round
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec - Trešnjevka Zagreb                    :
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                         :
Jarun Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                    :
NK Ivanja Reka - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                    :
Concordia Zagreb - Prigorje Žerjavinec                        :
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Polet Klara                           :
NK Odra - Mladost Buzin                                       :
 26 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - NK Odra                                   :
Prečko Zagreb - NK Sesvetski Kraljevec                        :
Sava Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                           :
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Jarun Zagreb                      :
Prigorje Žerjavinec - NK Ivanja Reka                          :
Polet Klara - Concordia Zagreb                                :
Mladost Buzin - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                         :

Karlovačka county
 
 1. Ilovac Karlovac  21  18   0   3  75:16  54 [promoted]
==============================================
 2. Zrinski Ozalj    21  15   4   2  51:22  49
 3. NK Slunj         21  14   2   5  52:18  47
 4. Vrlovka ???      21  12   3   6  44:20  39
 5. NK Duga Resa     21  11   5   5  51:28  38
 6. NK Vojnić '95    21  10   2   9  43:38  32
 7. Dobra ???        21   8   4   9  34:50  28
 8. Draganić ???     21   6   3  12  30:37  21
 9. NK Cetingrad     21   6   1  13  37:65  19
10. Mladost ???      21   4   4  13  32:69  16
11. Kupa ???         21   4   2  15  31:66  14
12. Vatrogasac ???   21   2   2  17  24:75   8

Krapinsko-zagorska county

 1. Inkop         25  18   5   2  71:26  59 [promoted]
===========================================
 2. Matija Gubec  25  17   4   4  45:19  55
 3. Gaj           25  17   1   7  60:28  52
 4. Rudar (D)     25  11   4  10  48:40  37
 5. Jedinstvo     25  10   4  11  49:47  34
 6. Radoboj       25   8   9   8  44:37  33
 7. Zagorec       25  10   3  12  47:46  33
 8. Ivančica      25   8   8   9  36:51  32
 9. Straža        25   9   3  13  38:40  30
10. Oštrc         25   8   6  11  31:40  30
11. Pregrada      25   8   5  12  30:39  29
12. Rudar (M)     25   8   5  12  32:42  29
13. Stubica       25   8   4  13  36:54  28
===========================================
14. Oroslavje     25   2   5  18  19:77  11 [relegated]

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

 1. Sloga Blaškovec               32  25   5   2 139: 37  80 [promoted]
============================================================
 2. Jelačić Vukovina              32  19   2  11  65: 41  59
 3. Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče       32  17   7   8  72: 39  58
 4. NK Rugvica                    32  17   5  10  75: 52  56
 5. Jamnica Pisarovina            32  16   6  10  65: 45  54
 6. Zrinski Tehnovent Farkaševac  32  16   3  13  72: 56  51
 7. Sloga Križ                    32  16   3  13  59: 49  51
 8. Top Kerestinec                32  15   5  12  59: 59  50
 9. BSK Brdovec                   32  15   3  14  54: 54  48
10. Jaska Jastrebarsko            32  13   8  11  53: 56  47
11. Naftaš Ivanić-Grad            32  14   5  13  44: 48  47
12. NK Klokočevac                 32  14   4  14  56: 51  46
13. NK Savski Marof               32  12   4  16  51: 65  40
14. Vatrogasac Kobilić            32  11   7  14  54: 69  40
15. Klas Mičevac                  32   8   9  15  39: 63  32 [-1]
============================================================
16. NK Donja Lomnica              32   7   3  22  36: 90  24 [relegated]
17. NK Bregana                    32   5   5  22  35: 84  20 [relegated]
18. NK Zaprešić                   32   4   4  24  34:104  15 [-1] [relegated]

Sisačko-moslavačka county

 1. Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička   23  15   2   6  59:39  47 [promoted]
=========================================================
 2. Mladost Repušnica           23  12   6   5  48:38  42
 3. Zrinski Odra                23  10   6   7  43:36  36
 4. Radnik Majur                23   9   6   8  48:29  33
 5. Moslavac Popovača           23   9   5   9  41:36  32
 6. NK Jasenovac                23   8   8   7  33:28  32
 7. Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  24   9   5  10  32:29  32
 8. Lokomotiva Kutina           23   9   4  10  46:45  31
 9. Mladost Gornja Gračenica    23   9   3  11  39:45  30
10. INA Novo Praćno             23   7   7   9  26:31  28
11. Slavonac Lipovljani         23   8   4  11  27:48  28
12. Tomislav Nova Subocka       23   7   6  10  33:48  27
=========================================================
13. NK Pešćenica                23   5   4  14  32:55  19 [relegated]

Istarska county

 1. Potpićan           25  15   4   6  47:26  49 [promoted]
================================================
 2. Pazinka            25  13   6   6  56:27  45
 3. Smoljanci          25  12   7   6  40:33  43
 4. Banjole            25  12   6   7  35:24  42
 5. Raša 1938          25  10   8   7  32:27  38
 6. Istra              25  10   7   8  41:40  37
 7. Veli Vrh           25  10   6   9  36:34  36
 8. Omladinac Barban   25  10   5  10  34:36  35
 9. Vrsar              25   9   7   9  36:30  34
10. Buzet              25   8   5  12  37:43  29
11. Novigrad           25   8   5  12  31:43  29
12. Galižana           25   8   3  14  32:47  27
================================================
13. Pomorac            25   6   8  11  33:49  26
14. Učka 72            25   3   5  17  19:50  14 [relegated]

Primorsko-goranska county

Ličko-senjska county

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Šibensko-kninska county

Zadarska county

Brodsko-posavska county

  1 MV Croatia Slavonski Brod   30  21   5   4  86  29  68 [promoted]
  2 Sloga Nova Gradiška         30  20   2   8  64  29  62 
  3 Sloga Gundinci              30  16   4  10  61  45  52 
  4 Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik   30  15   3  12  67  46  48 
  5 NK Slobodnica               30  14   6  10  65  45  48 
  6 Psunj Sokol Okučani         30  14   3  13  51  59  45 
  7 Amater Slavonski Brod       30  12   8  10  41  35  44 
  8 NK Sikirevci                30  13   4  13  47  50  43 
  9 PAN Donji Andrijevci        30  11   7  12  49  50  40 
 10 Slavonac Gornja Bebrina     30  12   3  15  31  52  39 
 11 Graničar Laze               30  12   2  16  58  57  38 
 12 Omladinac Gornja Vrba       30  11   5  14  43  45  38 
 13 Mladost Divoševci           30  12   2  16  47  85  38 
 14 Željezničar Slavonski Brod  30  10   6  14  59  68  36 
 15 Budainka Slavonski Brod     30  10   4  16  48  61  34 [relegated]
 16 Mladost Sibinj              30   2   6  22  34  95  12 [relegated]
 
 1 . round (2007-08-12)
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Sloga Gundinci                    4:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                 3:0
NK Slobodnica - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod             1:0
Graničar Laze - PAN Donji Andrijevci                          0:1
Mladost Divoševci - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                   0:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Psunj Sokol Okučani                     1:0
NK Sikirevci - Budainka Slavonski Brod                        2:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                    7:1
 2 . round (2007-08-19)
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - NK Sikirevci                      5:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška                 0:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Mladost Divoševci                       3:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Graničar Laze                       1:4
PAN Donji Andrijevci - NK Slobodnica                          3:0
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod     1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik             0:0
Mladost Sibinj - Sloga Gundinci                               0:2
 3 . round
Sloga Nova Gradiška - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod               0:1
Mladost Divoševci - Budainka Slavonski Brod                   2:0
Graničar Laze - Psunj Sokol Okučani                           0:3
NK Slobodnica - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                       5:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci                  1:0
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod 2:0
Sloga Gundinci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                        2:0
NK Sikirevci - Mladost Sibinj                                 2:0
 4 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Mladost Divoševci                 7:0
NK Sikirevci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                            0:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                       1:0
Psunj Sokol Okučani - NK Slobodnica                           1:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Amater Slavonski Brod               1:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik              0:2
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gundinci            2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                        1:0
 5 . round
Graničar Laze - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                     2:4
Mladost Divoševci - NK Sikirevci                              2:0
NK Slobodnica - Budainka Slavonski Brod                       2:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Psunj Sokol Okučani                   1:0
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina           2:0
Sloga Gundinci - PAN Donji Andrijevci                         1:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod     1:3
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Mladost Sibinj                          6:2
 6 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - NK Slobodnica                     3:0
NK Sikirevci - Graničar Laze                                  1:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Mladost Divoševci                       6:3
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod               0:3
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik               2:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Sloga Gundinci                      0:3
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                  1:1
Mladost Sibinj - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod            1:1
 7 . round
Amater Slavonski Brod - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod             0:1
NK Slobodnica - NK Sikirevci                                  3:0
Graničar Laze - Sloga Nova Gradiška                           0:2
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Budainka Slavonski Brod           4:1
Sloga Gundinci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                          3:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina               3:0
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci      4:2
Mladost Divoševci - Mladost Sibinj                            3:2
 8 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik         2:1
NK Sikirevci - Amater Slavonski Brod                          2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Slobodnica                           4:0
Mladost Divoševci - Graničar Laze                             3:2
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gundinci                      3:4
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                   1:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod   1:0
Mladost Sibinj - PAN Donji Andrijevci                         1:3
 9 . round
Sloga Gundinci - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                    3:1
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - NK Sikirevci                      1:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška                   1:0
NK Slobodnica - Mladost Divoševci                             7:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Budainka Slavonski Brod               1:0
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Psunj Sokol Okučani       2:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                2:0
Graničar Laze - Mladost Sibinj                                6:2
 10 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Omladinac Gornja Vrba             3:1
NK Sikirevci - Sloga Gundinci                                 1:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik               2:1
Mladost Divoševci - Amater Slavonski Brod                     0:0
Graničar Laze - NK Slobodnica                                 2:2
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod   4:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - PAN Donji Andrijevci                    2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                      0:0
 11 . round
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod 2:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - NK Sikirevci                          4:0
Sloga Gundinci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                          2:1
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Mladost Divoševci                 5:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                         2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Budainka Slavonski Brod                2:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Psunj Sokol Okučani                 2:0
NK Slobodnica - Mladost Sibinj                                7:0
 12 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci              5:0
NK Sikirevci - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod              2:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                   2:0
Mladost Divoševci - Sloga Gundinci                            1:5
Graničar Laze - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                     1:0
NK Slobodnica - Amater Slavonski Brod                         2:2
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina             2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Psunj Sokol Okučani                          0:3
 13 . round
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod           0:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - NK Sikirevci                           1:1
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška       4:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Mladost Divoševci                     4:1
Sloga Gundinci - Graničar Laze                                2:0
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - NK Slobodnica                     4:2
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Budainka Slavonski Brod                 3:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                        4:0
 14 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Psunj Sokol Okučani               3:1
NK Sikirevci - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                        5:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - PAN Donji Andrijevci                    4:0
Mladost Divoševci - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod         6:1
Graničar Laze - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                         3:2
NK Slobodnica - Sloga Gundinci                                2:6
Amater Slavonski Brod - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik             2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Budainka Slavonski Brod                      2:2
 15 . round
Budainka Slavonski Brod - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod           2:5
Psunj Sokol Okučani - NK Sikirevci                            4:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Sloga Nova Gradiška                 1:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Divoševci                      1:0
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze             2:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - NK Slobodnica                         3:0
Sloga Gundinci - Amater Slavonski Brod                        4:1
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Mladost Sibinj                    6:0
 16 . round
Sloga Gundinci - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                    1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Amater Slavonski Brod                 1:1
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - NK Slobodnica             1:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Graničar Laze                          3:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Mladost Divoševci                   2:0
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Sloga Nova Gradiška                     1:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - NK Sikirevci                        0:0
Mladost Sibinj - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                    0:2
 17 . round
NK Sikirevci - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                      1:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Budainka Slavonski Brod                 3:1
Mladost Divoševci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                       4:1
Graničar Laze - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                       2:0
NK Slobodnica - PAN Donji Andrijevci                          2:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod     2:3
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Omladinac Gornja Vrba             3:0
Sloga Gundinci - Mladost Sibinj                               3:3
 18 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška               2:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Mladost Divoševci                   6:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Graničar Laze                           2:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - NK Slobodnica                       0:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Amater Slavonski Brod                  0:0
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik 0:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Sloga Gundinci                        1:0
Mladost Sibinj - NK Sikirevci                                 0:1
 19 . round
Mladost Divoševci - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                 0:4
Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Sikirevci                            4:0
Graničar Laze - Budainka Slavonski Brod                       2:1
NK Slobodnica - Psunj Sokol Okučani                           6:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina               2:0
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - PAN Donji Andrijevci              3:2
Sloga Gundinci - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod            4:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Mladost Sibinj                        1:1
 20 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                     1:0
NK Sikirevci - Mladost Divoševci                              7:3
Budainka Slavonski Brod - NK Slobodnica                       2:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Amater Slavonski Brod                   0:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik           3:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Sloga Gundinci                         4:1
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Omladinac Gornja Vrba     4:2
Mladost Sibinj - Sloga Nova Gradiška                          1:2
 21 . round
NK Slobodnica - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                     1:1
Graničar Laze - NK Sikirevci                                  4:1
Mladost Divoševci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                       1:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Budainka Slavonski Brod               1:0
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Psunj Sokol Okučani               6:5
Sloga Gundinci - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                      3:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - PAN Donji Andrijevci                  1:1
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj            5:0
 22 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod             2:2
NK Sikirevci - NK Slobodnica                                  2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Graničar Laze                           2:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik           3:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Sloga Gundinci                          1:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Omladinac Gornja Vrba               2:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod      3:3
Mladost Sibinj - Mladost Divoševci                            4:2
 23 . round
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod         0:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - NK Sikirevci                          4:0
NK Slobodnica - Sloga Nova Gradiška                           2:0
Graničar Laze - Mladost Divoševci                             4:1
Sloga Gundinci - Budainka Slavonski Brod                      5:3
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Psunj Sokol Okučani                   4:2
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   2:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Sibinj                         3:1
 24 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gundinci                    3:0
NK Sikirevci - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                      2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Amater Slavonski Brod                   2:0
Mladost Divoševci - NK Slobodnica                             2:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Omladinac Gornja Vrba               1:0
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod       5:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - PAN Donji Andrijevci                2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Graničar Laze                                3:5
 25 . round
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod             2:0
Sloga Gundinci - NK Sikirevci                                 2:1
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Sloga Nova Gradiška               0:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - Mladost Divoševci                     0:2
NK Slobodnica - Graničar Laze                                 3:2
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Budainka Slavonski Brod   0:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                    4:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Mladost Sibinj                      3:1
 26 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod 7:1
NK Sikirevci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                          2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Sloga Gundinci                          2:0
Mladost Divoševci - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                 4:3
Graničar Laze - Amater Slavonski Brod                         3:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci                0:0
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                 1:2
Mladost Sibinj - NK Slobodnica                                0:5
 27 . round
PAN Donji Andrijevci - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod              5:3
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - NK Sikirevci              4:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Sloga Nova Gradiška                   2:1
Sloga Gundinci - Mladost Divoševci                            1:2
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Graničar Laze                     6:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - NK Slobodnica                         1:3
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Budainka Slavonski Brod             2:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Mladost Sibinj                          1:0
 28 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina           2:1
NK Sikirevci - PAN Donji Andrijevci                           4:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod       4:2
Mladost Divoševci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                     2:0
Graničar Laze - Sloga Gundinci                                3:0
NK Slobodnica - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                     2:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Psunj Sokol Okučani                 6:4
Mladost Sibinj - Amater Slavonski Brod                        3:4
 29 . round
Psunj Sokol Okučani - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod               3:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - NK Sikirevci                        3:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                    2:3
Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Mladost Divoševci         6:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Graničar Laze                         5:3
Sloga Gundinci - NK Slobodnica                                1:1
Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik - Amater Slavonski Brod             4:3
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                      4:3
 30 . round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Budainka Slavonski Brod           5:0
NK Sikirevci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                            5:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                 5:0
Mladost Divoševci - PAN Donji Andrijevci                      2:1
Graničar Laze - Livada Željezničar Slavonski Brod             4:1
NK Slobodnica - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                         2:3
Amater Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gundinci                        0:0
Mladost Sibinj - Svačić BAGI Stari Slatnik                    2:2

Osječko-baranjska county

  1 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  28  20   4   4  84  35  64 [promoted]
===========================================================
  2 NK Viljevo                   28  18   4   6  60  26  58 
  3 NK Bilje                     28  16   2  10  60  48  50 
  4 Sloga Ernestinovo            28  15   5   8  51  41  50 
  5 Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    28  15   4   9  64  35  49 
  6 Vihor Jelisavac              28  12   7   9  50  36  43 
  7 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     28  13   2  13  36  41  41 
  8 Radnički Mece                28  12   4  12  45  40  40 
  9 NK Donja Motičina            28  12   3  13  58  53  39 
 10 Hajdin AG Cret               28  12   3  13  61  57  39 
 11 Hajduk Marijanci             28  10   8  10  53  60  38 
===========================================================
 12 LIV Vladislavci              28  11   5  12  45  55  38 
 13 Šokadija Strizivojna         28  11   2  15  44  54  35 
 14 NK Petlovac                  28   7   3  18  40  86  24 [relegated]
 15 NK Đurađ                     28   4   6  18  26  60  18 [relegated]
 16 Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  28   3   4  21  23  73  13 [relegated]

 1 . round
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        5:2
NK Petlovac - LIV Vladislavci                                 3:1
Sloga Ernestinovo - NK Viljevo                                2:0
NK Bilje - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                          3:1
Šokadija Strizivojna - Radnički Mece                          0:2
NK Đurađ - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                        0:0
Hajduk Marijanci - Vihor Jelisavac                            3:2
NK Donja Motičina - Hajdin AG Cret                            4:3
 2 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Hajduk Marijanci                          6:2
Vihor Jelisavac - NK Đurađ                                    2:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Šokadija Strizivojna            3:0
Radnički Mece - NK Bilje                                      1:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Sloga Ernestinovo                 2:1
NK Viljevo - NK Petlovac                                      1:1
LIV Vladislavci - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                 3:3
Hajdin AG Cret - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     1:0
 3 . round
NK Đurađ - NK Donja Motičina                                  0:2
Šokadija Strizivojna - Vihor Jelisavac                        1:3
NK Bilje - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                        1:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Radnički Mece                             4:0
NK Petlovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                       0:4
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - NK Viljevo                      3:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - LIV Vladislavci                    2:2
Hajduk Marijanci - Hajdin AG Cret                             2:2
 4 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Šokadija Strizivojna                      1:0
Hajduk Marijanci - NK Đurađ                                   1:1
Vihor Jelisavac - NK Bilje                                    2:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Sloga Ernestinovo               0:2
Radnički Mece - NK Petlovac                                   1:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir       4:1
NK Viljevo - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                         1:0
Hajdin AG Cret - LIV Vladislavci                              2:1
 5 . round
NK Bilje - NK Donja Motičina                                  2:1
Šokadija Strizivojna - Hajduk Marijanci                       3:1
Sloga Ernestinovo - Vihor Jelisavac                           2:1
NK Petlovac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                     0:3
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Radnički Mece                   2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica          0:4
LIV Vladislavci - NK Viljevo                                  0:2
NK Đurađ - Hajdin AG Cret                                     3:1
 6 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Sloga Ernestinovo                         0:0
Hajduk Marijanci - NK Bilje                                   2:3
NK Đurađ - Šokadija Strizivojna                               2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - NK Petlovac                                 5:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     1:3
Radnički Mece - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                      0:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - LIV Vladislavci                   2:0
Hajdin AG Cret - NK Viljevo                                   0:1
 7 . round
NK Petlovac - NK Donja Motičina                               2:6
Sloga Ernestinovo - Hajduk Marijanci                          4:2
NK Bilje - NK Đurađ                                           2:1
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Vihor Jelisavac                 2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac        1:0
LIV Vladislavci - Radnički Mece                               3:1
NK Viljevo - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                        5:2
Šokadija Strizivojna - Hajdin AG Cret                         6:2
 8 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir               1:2
Hajduk Marijanci - NK Petlovac                                3:1
NK Đurađ - Sloga Ernestinovo                                  0:0
Šokadija Strizivojna - NK Bilje                               3:2
Vihor Jelisavac - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                    5:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - LIV Vladislavci                 2:2
Radnički Mece - NK Viljevo                                    1:1
Hajdin AG Cret - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                    1:0
 9 . round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - NK Donja Motičina                  3:0
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Hajduk Marijanci                4:3
NK Petlovac - NK Đurađ                                        3:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Šokadija Strizivojna                      3:0
LIV Vladislavci - Vihor Jelisavac                             0:1
NK Viljevo - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                      3:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Radnički Mece                     6:1
NK Bilje - Hajdin AG Cret                                     4:1
 10 . round
NK Donja Motičina - LIV Vladislavci                           7:0
Hajduk Marijanci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   4:0
NK Đurađ - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                        0:5
Šokadija Strizivojna - NK Petlovac                            4:0
NK Bilje - Sloga Ernestinovo                                  3:0
Vihor Jelisavac - NK Viljevo                                  1:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       2:1
Hajdin AG Cret - Radnički Mece                                0:2
 11 . round
NK Viljevo - NK Donja Motičina                                5:2
LIV Vladislavci - Hajduk Marijanci                            3:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - NK Đurađ                           1:0
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Šokadija Strizivojna            2:0
NK Petlovac - NK Bilje                                        0:4
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Vihor Jelisavac                   3:3
Radnički Mece - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                   5:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Hajdin AG Cret                            3:1
 12 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                 4:2
Hajduk Marijanci - NK Viljevo                                 1:4
NK Đurađ - LIV Vladislavci                                    2:2
Šokadija Strizivojna - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac               0:1
NK Bilje - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                        2:1
Sloga Ernestinovo - NK Petlovac                               7:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Radnički Mece                               4:1
Hajdin AG Cret - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                  4:1
 13 . round
Radnički Mece - NK Donja Motičina                             2:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Hajduk Marijanci                  5:0
NK Viljevo - NK Đurađ                                         4:0
LIV Vladislavci - Šokadija Strizivojna                        2:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - NK Bilje                           5:0
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Sloga Ernestinovo               8:2
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Vihor Jelisavac                 0:0
NK Petlovac - Hajdin AG Cret                                  0:3
 14 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac               3:2
Hajduk Marijanci - Radnički Mece                              1:0
NK Đurađ - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                          0:2
Šokadija Strizivojna - NK Viljevo                             1:0
NK Bilje - LIV Vladislavci                                    3:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                  4:0
NK Petlovac - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                     2:4
Hajdin AG Cret - Vihor Jelisavac                              5:2
 15 . round
Vihor Jelisavac - NK Donja Motičina                           1:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Hajduk Marijanci                2:2
Radnički Mece - NK Đurađ                                      2:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Šokadija Strizivojna              3:0
NK Viljevo - NK Bilje                                         3:0
LIV Vladislavci - Sloga Ernestinovo                           2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - NK Petlovac                        4:1
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Hajdin AG Cret                  7:1
 16 . round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir        0:2
LIV Vladislavci - NK Petlovac                                 3:0
NK Viljevo - Sloga Ernestinovo                                3:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - NK Bilje                          1:1
Radnički Mece - Šokadija Strizivojna                          3:2
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - NK Đurađ                        0:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Hajduk Marijanci                            0:0
Hajdin AG Cret - NK Donja Motičina                            2:2
 17 . round
Hajduk Marijanci - NK Donja Motičina                          1:0
NK Đurađ - Vihor Jelisavac                                    0:1
Šokadija Strizivojna - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac            3:0
NK Bilje - Radnički Mece                                      4:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                 1:0
NK Petlovac - NK Viljevo                                      2:4
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - LIV Vladislavci                 6:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Hajdin AG Cret                     3:0
 18 . round
NK Donja Motičina - NK Đurađ                                  5:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Šokadija Strizivojna                        4:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - NK Bilje                        0:2
Radnički Mece - Sloga Ernestinovo                             1:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - NK Petlovac                       5:0
NK Viljevo - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                      0:1
LIV Vladislavci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                    2:0
Hajdin AG Cret - Hajduk Marijanci                             3:1
 19 . round
Šokadija Strizivojna - NK Donja Motičina                      2:0
NK Đurađ - Hajduk Marijanci                                   3:3
NK Bilje - Vihor Jelisavac                                    1:0
Sloga Ernestinovo - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac               4:2
NK Petlovac - Radnički Mece                                   2:4
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       0:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - NK Viljevo                         2:0
LIV Vladislavci - Hajdin AG Cret                              1:0
 20 . round
NK Donja Motičina - NK Bilje                                  3:2
Hajduk Marijanci - Šokadija Strizivojna                       1:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Sloga Ernestinovo                           4:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - NK Petlovac                     1:3
Radnički Mece - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                   1:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac          1:0
NK Viljevo - LIV Vladislavci                                  2:0
Hajdin AG Cret - NK Đurađ                                     0:2
 21 . round
Sloga Ernestinovo - NK Donja Motičina                         3:2
NK Bilje - Hajduk Marijanci                                   2:3
Šokadija Strizivojna - NK Đurađ                               4:1
NK Petlovac - Vihor Jelisavac                                 2:0
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac     2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Radnički Mece                      0:1
LIV Vladislavci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                   3:1
NK Viljevo - Hajdin AG Cret                                   4:2
 22 . round
NK Donja Motičina - NK Petlovac                               2:6
Hajduk Marijanci - Sloga Ernestinovo                          1:1
NK Đurađ - NK Bilje                                           3:5
Vihor Jelisavac - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                 1:4
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        1:2
Radnički Mece - LIV Vladislavci                               4:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - NK Viljevo                        1:0
Hajdin AG Cret - Šokadija Strizivojna                         6:1
 23 . round
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - NK Donja Motičina               1:1
NK Petlovac - Hajduk Marijanci                                2:5
Sloga Ernestinovo - NK Đurađ                                  1:0
NK Bilje - Šokadija Strizivojna                               5:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Vihor Jelisavac                    2:1
LIV Vladislavci - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                 2:0
NK Viljevo - Radnički Mece                                    2:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Hajdin AG Cret                    1:1
 24 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                  2:1
Hajduk Marijanci - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                1:1
NK Đurađ - NK Petlovac                                        1:2
Šokadija Strizivojna - Sloga Ernestinovo                      3:1
Vihor Jelisavac - LIV Vladislavci                             1:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - NK Viljevo                      0:4
Radnički Mece - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                     2:0
Hajdin AG Cret - NK Bilje                                     4:1
 25 . round
LIV Vladislavci - NK Donja Motičina                           2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Hajduk Marijanci                   1:2
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - NK Đurađ                        5:2
NK Petlovac - Šokadija Strizivojna                            1:1
Sloga Ernestinovo - NK Bilje                                  2:0
NK Viljevo - Vihor Jelisavac                                  2:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac       7:1
Radnički Mece - Hajdin AG Cret                                3:0
 26 . round
NK Donja Motičina - NK Viljevo                                2:3
Hajduk Marijanci - LIV Vladislavci                            3:1
NK Đurađ - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                           0:1
Šokadija Strizivojna - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir            2:1
NK Bilje - NK Petlovac                                        2:2
Vihor Jelisavac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                   1:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Radnički Mece                   0:7
Hajdin AG Cret - Sloga Ernestinovo                            4:0
 27 . round
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - NK Donja Motičina                 3:0
NK Viljevo - Hajduk Marijanci                                 4:0
LIV Vladislavci - NK Đurađ                                    5:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Šokadija Strizivojna               2:0
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - NK Bilje                        6:1
NK Petlovac - Sloga Ernestinovo                               0:1
Radnički Mece - Vihor Jelisavac                               0:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Hajdin AG Cret                  1:5
 28 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Radnički Mece                             2:0
Hajduk Marijanci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                  4:1
NK Đurađ - NK Viljevo                                         0:0
Šokadija Strizivojna - LIV Vladislavci                        4:2
NK Bilje - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                           2:3
Sloga Ernestinovo - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir               1:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                 4:1
Hajdin AG Cret - NK Petlovac                                  7:1
 29 . round
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - NK Donja Motičina               :
Radnički Mece - Hajduk Marijanci                              :
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - NK Đurađ                          :
NK Viljevo - Šokadija Strizivojna                             :
LIV Vladislavci - NK Bilje                                    :
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Sloga Ernestinovo                  :
Baranja Belje Beli Manastir - NK Petlovac                     :
Vihor Jelisavac - Hajdin AG Cret                              :
 30 . round
NK Donja Motičina - Vihor Jelisavac                           :
Hajduk Marijanci - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                :
NK Đurađ - Radnički Mece                                      :
Šokadija Strizivojna - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica              :
NK Bilje - NK Viljevo                                         :
Sloga Ernestinovo - LIV Vladislavci                           :
NK Petlovac - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                        :
Hajdin AG Cret - Baranja Belje Beli Manastir                  :

Požeško-slavonska county

 1. NK Lipik                       26  24   1   1 147: 7  73 [promoted]
 2. Hajduk Pakrac                  26  21   1   4  94:30  64
 3. NK Eminovci                    26  16   5   5  88:48  53
 4. BSK Bazinatours Buk            26  14   6   6  50:42  48
 5. Croatia Mihaljevci             26  12   3  11  50:64  39
 6. Dinamo Rajsavac                26   8   9   9  34:40  33
 7. Kamen Vetovo                   26  10   2  14  52:60  32
 8. Tim osvježenje Kuzmica         26   9   4  13  38:60  31
 9. Omladinac Čaglin               26   9   2  15  33:61  29
10. NK Sulkovci                    26   8   4  14  37:62  28
11. NK Kutjevo                     26   9   1  16  44:79  28
12. NK Kaptol                      26   8   3  15  45:71  27
13. Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovci  26   6   5  15  42:69  23
14. Slaven Gradac                  26   5   0  21  34:92  15 [relegated]

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

 1. Fruškogorac Ilok                29  20   5   4  70:29  65 [promoted]
=============================================================
 2. Zrinski Tordinci                29  14   9   6  49:25  51
 3. Nosteria Nuštar                 29  14   8   7  70:32  50
 4. Mladost Antin                   29  13   5  11  52:43  44
 5. Zrinski B???                    29  13   5  11  51:49  44
 6. Tomislav ???                    29  12   7  10  52:40  43
 7. Hajduk Tovarnik                 29  12   6  11  50:44  42
 8. Vuteks Sloga Vukovar            29  12   5  12  57:51  41
 9. Mladost Privlaka                29  12   5  12  44:41  41
10. HAŠK Jadran Stari Jankovci      29  11   8  10  50:52  41
11. Jadran Gunja                    29  11   7  11  43:45  40
12. Borac ???                       29  10   9  10  52:49  39
13. Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  29  10   8  11  39:35  38
14. Mladost Vođinci                 29   9   2  18  28:62  29
=============================================================
15. Sremac Ilača                    29   8   3  18  36:77  27
16. Meteor Slakovci                 29   3   4  22  27:96  13 [relegated]

Varaždinska county

  1 Majerje      24  18   3   3  87  29  57 
===========================================
  2 Novi Marof   24  18   3   3  82  25  57 
  3 Trnje        24  11  10   3  51  32  43 
  4 Sračinec     24  10   6   8  39  29  36 
  5 Lepoglava    24  11   3  10  40  46  36 
  6 Bednja       24  10   3  11  49  41  33 
  7 Polet        24   7  11   6  42  36  32 
  8 Nova Ves     24   9   4  11  44  50  31 
  9 Drava        24   8   6  10  32  42  30 
 10 Ajax         24   8   4  12  35  49  28 
 11 Zadrugar     24   6   6  12  36  46  24 
===========================================
 12 Udarnik '32  24   6   6  12  41  60  24 
 13 Podravac     24   5   6  13  24  59  21 
 14 Rudar '47    24   4   3  17  32  90  15 [relegated]

Međimurska county

 1. Dinamo Palovec                24  14   7   3  50:31  49
===========================================================
 2. Spartak Mala Subotica         24  13   6   5  50:34  45
 3. Sloboda Slakovec              24  12   7   5  68:27  43
 4. Bratstvo Savska Ves           24  12   3   9  34:34  39
 5. Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu     24  11   5   8  45:33  38
 6. Polet Martin na Muri          24  11   5   8  31:28  38
 7. Sokol Vratišinec              24   8   8   8  46:44  32
 8. Mladost Ivanovec              24   9   4  11  49:48  31
 9. Polet Pribislavec             24   9   3  12  45:45  30
10. BSK Belica                    24   9   3  12  33:42  30
11. Rudar Mursko Središće         24   8   4  12  32:37  28
12. Radnički Gardinovec           24   8   4  12  33:54  28
===========================================================
13. NK Strahoninec                24   6   6  12  34:46  24
14. Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi  24   4   3  17  32:78  15 [relegated]

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

 1. Hajduk Hercegovac         25  18   3   4  71:38  57 [promoted]
=======================================================
 2. Ribar Končanica           25  16   3   6  71:41  51
 3. Dinamo Predavac           25  15   4   6  55:30  49
 4. NK Draganec               25  15   1   9  63:47  46
 5. NK Ivanska                25  13   2  10  59:54  41
 6. Sloga Bjelovar            25  11   2  12  44:62  35
 7. NK Rovišće                25  11   2  12  54:54  34 [-1]
 8. Lasta Gudovac             25  10   4  11  35:40  34
 9. NK Brestovac              25  11   0  14  48:46  33
10. Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo 25  11   0  14  48:48  33
11. Bilogora Kapela           25   9   3  13  46:58  30
12. BILO Velika Pisanica      25   8   2  15  48:63  26
13. BŠK Brezovac              25   8   2  15  32:58  26
=======================================================
14. Trnski Nova Rača          25   4   2  19  24:59  14 [relegated]

Koprivničko-križevačka county

 1. Tomislav Drnje             30  19   4   7  77:40  61 [promoted]
 2. Borac Imbriovec            30  16   6   8  59:43  54
 3. Panonija Peteranec         30  13  10   7  58:45  49
 4. Osvit Đelekovec            30  14   6  10  59:51  48
 5. Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  30  13   8   9  69:50  47
 6. Omladinac Sloga Herešin    30  14   5  11  52:43  47
 7. Drava Podravske Sesvete    30  13   5  12  52:49  44
 8. Bratstvo Kunovec           30  12   7  11  55:42  43
 9. Tomislav Žabno             30  13   4  13  56:49  43
10. NK Prugovac                30  11   8  11  41:40  41
11. Viktorija Carevdar         30   9   9  12  45:57  36
12. NK Ferdinandovac           30  11   3  16  44:65  36
13. Sabarija Subotica          30   9   8  13  43:60  35
14. Tehnika Starigrad          30   9   6  15  43:52  33
15. Graničar Legrad            30   9   6  15  52:65  33
16. Drava Podravski Novigrad   30   6   2  22  48:102 20 [relegated]

Virovitičko-podravska county


Primorsko-goranska county:

 1. Klana                 30 20  5  5  66:26   65
 2. Kraljevica            30 17  7  6  51:24   58
 3. Rikard Bencic Rijeka  30 17  7  6  52:27   58
 4. Omladinac Vrata       30 16  7  7  49:22   55
 5. Lokomotiva Rijeka     30 15  6  9  50:32   51
 6. Turbina Tribalj       30 14  7  9  49:43   49
 7. Borac Bakar           30 11 10  9  41:37   43
 8. OSK Omisalj           30 12  6 12  45:45   42
 9. Losinj                30 12  5 13  38:41   41
10. Lucki radnik Rijeka   30 12  5 13  35:42   41
11. Rjecina Drazice       30 11  7 12  42:41   40
12. Lovran                30  9  8 13  35:49   35
13. Zamet Rijeka          30 10  2 18  32:57   32
14. Rab                   30  6  5 19  25:55   23
15. Vrbovsko              30  6  5 19  26:57   23
16. Cres                  30  3  6 21  21:59   15



2006/07.

2008/09.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Igor Kramarsic and Brunislav Matasovic for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Igor Kramarsic (kigor@net.hr) and Brunislav Matasovic (brunislav@vip.hr)
Last updated: 2 Oct 2009

(C) Copyright Igor Kramarsic, Brunislav Matasovic and RSSSF 2007/09
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.