Croatia 2019/20


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level

1. HNL

Table:

 1.Hajduk Split                  7   5  0  2  13- 3  15
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                 6   4  1  1  11- 3  13  [C]
 3.Osijek                        7   3  3  1   8- 5  12
 4.Rijeka                        6   3  2  1   8- 6  11
 5.Gorica                        7   3  2  2  11-10  11
 6.Lokomotiva Zagreb             7   3  1  3  13-11  10
 7.Istra 1961 Pula               7   2  2  3   9-11   8
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica      7   2  1  4   8-18   7
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Inter Zaprešić                7   0  3  4   7-13   3
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Varaždin                      7   0  3  4   7-15   3  [P]

Round 1
[Jul 19]
Osijek                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Jul 20]
Rijeka                      2-1 Varaždin                    
Gorica                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Jul 21]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 2
[Jul 26]
Inter Zaprešić              0-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Jul 27]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Rijeka                      
[Jul 28]
Gorica                      3-1 Osijek                      
Varaždin                    0-3 Hajduk Split                

Round 3
[Aug 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Gorica                      
[Aug 3]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-1 Varaždin                    
Rijeka                      3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 4]
Hajduk Split                3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Osijek                      3-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 4
[Aug 9]
Osijek                      0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 10]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Varaždin                    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Hajduk Split                
Gorica                      2-0 Rijeka                      

Round 5
[Aug 16]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 17]
Varaždin                    1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Istra 1961 Pula             2-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 18]
Hajduk Split                3-0 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      1-1 Osijek                      

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Varaždin                    
[Aug 25]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Gorica                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      1-0 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 18]
Dinamo Zagreb                -  Rijeka                      

Round 7
[Aug 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           6-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 31]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Osijek                      
[Sep 1]
Varaždin                    1-3 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Table:

 1.Hajduk Split                  7   5  0  2  13- 3  15
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                 6   4  1  1  11- 3  13  [C]
 3.Osijek                        7   3  3  1   8- 5  12
 4.Rijeka                        6   3  2  1   8- 6  11
 5.Gorica                        7   3  2  2  11-10  11
 6.Lokomotiva Zagreb             7   3  1  3  13-11  10
 7.Istra 1961 Pula               7   2  2  3   9-11   8
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica      7   2  1  4   8-18   7
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Inter Zaprešić                7   0  3  4   7-13   3
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Varaždin                      7   0  3  4   7-15   3  [P]


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (28. 8. 2019.):
=================================
Mladost Kloštar Podravski – Sloga Nova Gradiška           1:4
Nehaj Senj – Karlovac 1919                                0:2
Primorac Biograd na moru – BSK Bijelo Brdo                1:3
Dinamo Predavac – Kurilovec                               1:3 [ET]
Suhopolje – Oriolik Oriovac                               2:6
Slavonac Komletinci – Buje                                2:2 (3:4)
Gorica – Zagorec Krapina                                 10:0
Bednja Beletinec – Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                   1:2 [ET]
Bjelovar – Opatija                                        0:3
Maksimir Zagreb – Varaždin                                2:6
Zagora Unešić – Papuk Orahovica                           5:1
Belišće – Jadran Ploče                                    0:0 (4:2)
Borac Imbriovec – Jadran Poreč                            1:3
Nedelišće – Slavonija Požega                              0:2
Hrvace – Segesta Sisak                                    3:1
Mladost Petrinja – Međimurje Čakovec                      3:0

Sixteenthfinals (25. 9. 2019.):
===============================
Karlovac 1919 – Dinamo Zagreb                             :
Buje – Rijeka                                             :
Mladost Petrinja – Hajduk Split                           :
Hrvace – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                         :
Belišće – Radnički NK Split                               :
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar – Osijek                             :
Oriolik Oriovac – Lokomotiva Zagreb                       :
Jadran Poreč – Inter Zaprešić                             :
Kurilovec – Istra 1961 Pula                               :
Sloga Nova Gradiška – Vinogradar Mladina                  :
Zagora Unešić – Zadar                                     :
Slavonija Požega – Šibenik                                :
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Cibalia Vinkovci                        :
Gorica – Zagreb                                           :
Varaždin – Rudeš Zagreb                                   :
Opatija – Novigrad                                        :

Eighthfinals (30. 10. 2019.):
=============================

Quarterfinals (4. 12. 2019.):
=============================

Semifinals (12. 2. 2019.):
==========================

Final (13. 5. 2019.):
=====================

2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better (B teams are omitted) that have valid licence
      for the First league, may be promoted.
    B teams cannot be promoted. They are, also, not counted for the promotion i.e.
      for every B team placed on the possible promotion spot, one lower placed team
      may be promoted.
    Only teams placed 15th or better that have valid licence for the Second league,
      may remain in the league.

Pos  Team                         C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Šibenik                      0  3  3  0  0  6  3   3    9
==============================================================
  2  Hajduk Split B               0  3  2  0  1  7  3   4    6
--------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Croatia Zmijavci             0  3  2  0  1  4  1   3    6
  4  Rudeš Zagreb                 0  3  2  0  1  4  1   3    6
  5  Cibalia Vinkovci             0  3  1  2  0  6  4   2    5
  6  Solin                        0  3  1  2  0  5  4   1    5
  7  Dinamo Zagreb B              0  3  1  2  0  4  3   1    5
  8  Sesvete                      0  3  1  2  0  4  3   1    5
  9  Osijek B                     0  3  1  1  1  8  3   5    4
 10  Dugopolje                    0  3  1  1  1  5  6  -1    4
 11  BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  3  1  0  2  3  8  -5    3
 12  Međimurje Čakovec            0  3  0  2  1  4  5  -1    2
 13  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  3  0  2  1  3  6  -3    2
--------------------------------------------------------------
 14  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  3  0  1  2  3  5  -2    1
==============================================================
 15  Dubrava Zagreb               0  3  0  1  2  3  7  -4    1
 16  Kustošija Zagreb             0  3  0  0  3  2  9  -7    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  16/8/2019/  Međimurje Čakovec            Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  1
  1  16/8/2019/  Sesvete                      Cibalia Vinkovci             1  1
  1  17/8/2019/  Kustošija Zagreb             Dugopolje                    2  3
  1  17/8/2019/  Solin                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  1
  1  17/8/2019/  Šibenik                      Hajduk Split B               3  2
  1  18/8/2019/  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Rudeš Zagreb                 0  2
  1  18/8/2019/  Croatia Zmijavci             Dubrava Zagreb               2  0
  1  18/8/2019/  Dinamo Zagreb B              Osijek B                     1  1
  2  23/8/2019/  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Međimurje Čakovec            2  2
  2  23/8/2019/  Sesvete                      Solin                        1  1
  2  24/8/2019/  Cibalia Vinkovci             Dubrava Zagreb               3  1
  2  24/8/2019/  Dugopolje                    Croatia Zmijavci             0  2
  2  24/8/2019/  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Dinamo Zagreb B              2  2
  2  25/8/2019/  Hajduk Split B               Kustošija Zagreb             4  0
  2  25/8/2019/  Rudeš Zagreb                 Šibenik                      0  1
  2  26/8/2019/  Osijek B                     BSK Bijelo Brdo              6  0
  3  30/8/2019/  Dubrava Zagreb               Dugopolje                    2  2
  3  31/8/2019/  Kustošija Zagreb             Rudeš Zagreb                 0  2
  3  31/8/2019/  Međimurje Čakovec            Sesvete                      1  2
  3  31/8/2019/  Solin                        Cibalia Vinkovci             2  2
  3  31/8/2019/  Šibenik                      Osijek B                     2  1
  3  1/9/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Orijent 1919 Rijeka          3  0
  3  1/9/2019/   Croatia Zmijavci             Hajduk Split B               0  1
  3  1/9/2019/   Dinamo Zagreb B              Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  0


Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 1st that have valid licence for the Second league may
      participate in promotion play-off.
    In groups "North" and "West", after 22nd round, the league will be divided 
      into promotion and relegation subgroups with 5 matches to be played between
      participating teams.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Kutjevo                  0  2  2  0  0  9  5   4    6
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slavonija Požega         0  2  2  0  0  3  0   3    6
  3  Belišće                  0  2  2  0  0  4  2   2    6
  4  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  2  1  1  0  2  1   1    4
  5  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  2  1  1  0  1  0   1    4
  6  Bedem Ivankovo           0  2  1  0  1  3  1   2    3
  7  Čepin                    0  2  1  0  1  3  2   1    3
  8  Graničar Županja         0  2  1  0  1  3  3   0    3
  9  Sloga Nova Gradiška      0  2  1  0  1  7  8  -1    3
 10  Oriolik Oriovac          0  2  1  0  1  1  3  -2    3
 11  Vihor Jelisavac          0  2  0  2  0  1  1   0    2
 12  Đakovo Croatia           0  2  0  1  1  0  1  -1    1
 13  NAŠK Našice              0  2  0  1  1  0  1  -1    1
 14  Slavija Pleternica       0  2  0  0  2  4  6  -2    0
 15  Vukovar '91              0  2  0  0  2  1  4  -3    0
==========================================================
 16  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     0  2  0  0  2  1  5  -4    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  24/8/2019/  Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Kutjevo                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      7  4
  1  24/8/2019/  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Graničar Županja         1  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Slavija Pleternica       Belišće                  2  3
  1  24/8/2019/  Vihor Jelisavac          Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Vukovar '91              Slavonija Požega         0  1
  1  24/8/2019/  Čepin                    Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Đakovo Croatia           NAŠK Našice              0  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Belišće                  Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Oriolik Oriovac          Đakovo Croatia           1  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Slavonija Požega         Čepin                    2  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vukovar '91              3  1
  2  31/8/2019/  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Kutjevo                  1  2
  2  31/8/2019/  Zrinski Jurjevac         NAŠK Našice              1  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Graničar Županja         Slavija Pleternica       3  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Bjelovar               0  2  2  0  0  7  2   5    6
--------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnik Križevci        0  2  2  0  0  6  1   5    6
  3  Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  2  2  0  0  4  1   3    6
  4  Varteks Varaždin       0  2  1  1  0  5  3   2    4
  5  Podravac Virje         0  2  1  1  0  3  1   2    4
  6  Mladost Ždralovi       0  2  1  1  0  5  4   1    4
  7  Polet Martin na Muri   0  2  1  0  1  6  3   3    3
  8  Virovitica             0  2  0  1  1  1  3  -2    1
  9  Graničar Đurđevac      0  2  0  0  2  2  5  -3    0
 10  Papuk Orahovica        0  2  0  0  2  2  6  -4    0
 11  Podravina Ludbreg      0  2  0  0  2  0  5  -5    0
========================================================
 12  Rudar Mursko Središće  0  2  0  0  2  1  8  -7    0

Last updated: 31. 8. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  24/8/2019/  Graničar Đurđevac      Varteks Varaždin       1  3
  1  24/8/2019/  Mladost Ždralovi       Polet Martin na Muri   3  2
  1  24/8/2019/  Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje         1  3
  1  24/8/2019/  Radnik Križevci        Podravina Ludbreg      4  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Rudar Mursko Središće  Bjelovar               1  4
  1  24/8/2019/  Virovitica             Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  3
  2  31/8/2019/  Bjelovar               Papuk Orahovica        3  1
  2  31/8/2019/  Podravac Virje         Virovitica             0  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Podravina Ludbreg      Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  1
  2  31/8/2019/  Polet Martin na Muri   Rudar Mursko Središće  4  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Radnik Križevci        Graničar Đurđevac      2  1
  2  31/8/2019/  Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi       2  2

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Mladost Petrinja    0  2  2  0  0  6  3   3    6
-----------------------------------------------------
  2  Vinogradar Mladina  0  2  2  0  0  4  1   3    6
  3  Ponikve Zagreb      0  2  1  1  0  3  0   3    4
  4  Trnje Zagreb        0  2  1  1  0  4  3   1    4
  5  Bistra              0  2  1  1  0  3  2   1    4
  6  Dugo Selo           0  2  1  0  1  5  4   1    3
  7  Maksimir Zagreb     0  2  1  0  1  4  4   0    3
  8  Gaj Mače            0  2  0  2  0  3  3   0    2
  9  Vrapče Zagreb       0  2  0  2  0  2  2   0    2
 10  Kurilovec           0  2  0  2  0  1  1   0    2
 11  HAŠK Zagreb         0  2  0  1  1  3  4  -1    1
 12  Zagorec Krapina     0  2  0  1  1  1  2  -1    1
 13  Lučko               0  2  0  1  1  3  5  -2    1
 14  Špansko Zagreb      0  2  0  1  1  1  3  -2    1
=====================================================
 15  Vrbovec             0  2  0  1  1  2  5  -3    1
 16  Jarun Zagreb        0  2  0  0  2  1  4  -3    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  24/8/2019/  Dugo Selo           Mladost Petrinja    2  3
  1  24/8/2019/  Kurilovec           Ponikve Zagreb      0  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Lučko               Gaj Mače            2  2
  1  24/8/2019/  Maksimir Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb        1  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Vinogradar Mladina  Špansko Zagreb      2  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Vrapče Zagreb       Bistra              1  1
  1  24/8/2019/  Vrbovec             HAŠK Zagreb         2  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Trnje Zagreb        Zagorec Krapina     0  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Dugo Selo           Lučko               3  1
  2  31/8/2019/  HAŠK Zagreb         Vinogradar Mladina  1  2
  2  31/8/2019/  Mladost Petrinja    Jarun Zagreb        3  1
  2  31/8/2019/  Ponikve Zagreb      Vrbovec             3  0
  2  31/8/2019/  Špansko Zagreb      Vrapče Zagreb       1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Bistra              Zagorec Krapina     2  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Gaj Mače            Kurilovec           1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Trnje Zagreb        Maksimir Zagreb     4  3

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Jadran Poreč             0  1  1  0  0  4  1   3    3
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Opatija                  0  1  1  0  0  3  0   3    3
  3  Rudar Labin              0  1  1  0  0  3  0   3    3
  4  Grobničan Čavle          0  1  1  0  0  3  2   1    3
  5  Krk                      0  1  1  0  0  1  0   1    3
  6  Pazinka Pazin            0  1  0  1  0  0  0   0    1
  7  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  1  0  1  0  0  0   0    1
  8  Nehaj Senj               0  1  0  0  1  2  3  -1    0
  9  Crikvenica               0  1  0  0  1  0  1  -1    0
 10  Novigrad                 0  1  0  0  1  1  4  -3    0
 11  Rovinj                   0  1  0  0  1  0  3  -3    0
==========================================================
 12  Uljanik Pula             0  1  0  0  1  0  3  -3    0

Last updated: 31. 8. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team        Away Team                F  A
  1  31/8/2019/  Grobničan Čavle  Nehaj Senj               3  2
  1  31/8/2019/  Krk              Crikvenica               1  0
  1  31/8/2019/  Novigrad         Jadran Poreč             1  4
  1  31/8/2019/  Opatija          Uljanik Pula             3  0
  1  31/8/2019/  Pazinka Pazin    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
  1  31/8/2019/  Rovinj           Rudar Labin              0  3

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                 C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Zadar                0  1  1  0  0  3  0   3    3
------------------------------------------------------
  2  Kamen Ivanbegovina   0  1  1  0  0  2  0   2    3
  3  Hrvace               0  1  1  0  0  4  3   1    3
  4  Jadran Luka Ploče    0  1  1  0  0  2  1   1    3
  5  Junak Sinj           0  1  1  0  0  1  0   1    3
  6  Urania Baška Voda    0  1  0  1  0  3  3   0    1
  7  Vodice               0  1  0  1  0  3  3   0    1
  8  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  0  1  0  1  0  2  2   0    1
  9  Uskok Klis           0  1  0  1  0  2  2   0    1
 10  Neretva Metković     0  1  0  1  0  1  1   0    1
 11  Neretvanac Opuzen    0  1  0  1  0  1  1   0    1
 12  Sloga Mravince       0  1  0  0  1  3  4  -1    0
 13  Primorac Biograd     0  1  0  0  1  1  2  -1    0
 14  Zagora Unešić        0  1  0  0  1  0  1  -1    0
 15  Zmaj Blato           0  1  0  0  1  0  2  -2    0
======================================================
 16  Radnički Split       0  1  0  0  1  0  3  -3    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team          Away Team            F  A
  1  31/8/2019/  Hrvace             Sloga Mravince       4  3
  1  31/8/2019/  Uskok Klis         GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  2  2
  1  31/8/2019/  Zadar              Radnički Split       3  0
  1  31/8/2019/  Zagora Unešić      Junak Sinj           0  1
  1  1/9/2019/   Jadran Luka Ploče  Primorac Biograd     2  1
  1  1/9/2019/   Neretvanac Opuzen  Neretva Metković     1  1
  1  1/9/2019/   Urania Baška Voda  Vodice               3  3
  1  1/9/2019/   Zmaj Blato         Kamen Ivanbegovina   0  2


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Olimpija Osijek            0  2  2  0  0  7  1   6    6
------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnički Županja           0  2  2  0  0  6  2   4    6
  3  Slavonac Komletinci        0  2  2  0  0  6  2   4    6
  4  Torpedo Kuševac            0  2  1  0  1  6  4   2    3
  5  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  0  2  1  0  1  4  2   2    3
  6  Borac Bobota               0  2  1  0  1  4  3   1    3
  7  Šokadija Babina Greda      0  2  1  0  1  2  1   1    3
  8  Dilj Vinkovci              0  2  1  0  1  3  3   0    3
  9  Radnički Mece              0  2  1  0  1  3  3   0    3
 10  Valpovka Valpovo           0  2  1  0  1  3  3   0    3
 11  Višnjevac                  0  2  1  0  1  1  2  -1    3
 12  Darda                      0  2  1  0  1  4  6  -2    3
 13  Otok                       0  2  1  0  1  3  6  -3    3
 14  Zrinski Bošnjaci           0  2  0  0  2  5  8  -3    0
============================================================
 15  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    0  2  0  0  2  1  4  -3    0
 16  Borinci Jarmina            0  2  0  0  2  0  8  -8    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  24/8/2019/  Darda                      Zrinski Bošnjaci           4  3
  1  24/8/2019/  Dilj Vinkovci              Slavonac Komletinci        1  2
  1  24/8/2019/  Olimpija Osijek            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  2  1
  1  24/8/2019/  Otok                       Borac Bobota               3  1
  1  24/8/2019/  Radnički Županja           Višnjevac                  2  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Torpedo Kuševac            Borinci Jarmina            5  0
  1  24/8/2019/  Valpovka Valpovo           Radnički Mece              1  2
  1  24/8/2019/  Šokadija Babina Greda      Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Borac Bobota               Darda                      3  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Valpovka Valpovo           1  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borinci Jarmina            3  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Olimpija Osijek            Otok                       5  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Radnički Mece              Dilj Vinkovci              1  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci        Torpedo Kuševac            4  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Višnjevac                  Šokadija Babina Greda      1  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Radnički Županja           2  4

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                        C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Slavonac Bukovlje           0  2  2  0  0  6  1   5    6
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Kuzmica                     0  2  2  0  0  6  3   3    6
  3  Požega                      0  2  2  0  0  4  1   3    6
  4  Mladost Sibinj              0  2  2  0  0  3  1   2    6
  5  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  2  1  1  0  3  2   1    4
  6  Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  2  1  0  1  4  2   2    3
  7  Lipik 1925                  0  2  1  0  1  4  3   1    3
  8  Jakšić                      0  2  1  0  1  3  5  -2    3
  9  Omladinac Gornja Vrba       0  2  0  1  1  4  5  -1    1
 10  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  2  0  1  1  3  4  -1    1
 11  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  0  2  0  1  1  3  4  -1    1
 12  Kaptol                      0  2  0  0  2  3  6  -3    0
=============================================================
 13  Sikirevci                   0  2  0  0  2  1  5  -4    0
 14  Hajduk Pakrac               0  2  0  0  2  2  7  -5    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  25/8/2019/  Kuzmica                     Sikirevci                   1  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Lipik 1925                  Slavonac Bukovlje           0  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Mladost Sibinj              Kaptol                      1  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Požega                      Hajduk Pakrac               3  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Omladinac Gornja Vrba       3  3
  1  25/8/2019/  Zadrugar Oprisavci          Jakšić                      4  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Svačić Stari Slatinik       2  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Hajduk Pakrac               Slavonac Bukovlje           1  4
  2  1/9/2019/   Jakšić                      Željezničar Slavonski Brod  2  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Kaptol                      Kuzmica                     3  5
  2  1/9/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Mladost Sibinj              1  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Požega                      Zadrugar Oprisavci          1  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Sikirevci                   Lipik 1925                  1  4
  2  1/9/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik       Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   1  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            C  P  W  D  L  F  A   GD  Pts
  1  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  2  2  0  0  7   5   2    6
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Marija                  0  2  1  1  0  5   1   4    4
  3  Ivančica Ivanec                 0  2  1  1  0  6   3   3    4
  4  Jalžabet                        0  2  1  1  0  5   2   3    4
  5  Dinamo Palovec                  0  2  1  1  0  2   0   2    4
  6  Nedelišće                       0  2  1  1  0  4   3   1    4
  7  Bednja Beletinec                0  2  1  1  0  2   1   1    4
  8  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0  2  1  0  1  5   4   1    3
  9  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            0  2  0  2  0  3   3   0    2
 10  Nedeljanec                      0  2  0  1  1  3   4  -1    1
 11  Mladost Komet Prelog            0  2  0  1  1  2   4  -2    1
 12  Dinamo Domašinec                0  2  0  0  2  5   7  -2    0
==================================================================
 13  Sloga Čakovec                   0  2  0  0  2  5  10  -5    0
 14  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         0  2  0  0  2  2   9  -7    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  25/8/2019/  Bednja Beletinec                Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Marija                  0  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Jalžabet                        Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         4  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Nedeljanec                      3  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Nedelišće                       Dinamo Domašinec                3  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Sloga Čakovec                   Ivančica Ivanec                 2  5
  2  1/9/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  3  4
  2  1/9/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Komet Prelog            2  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Sloga Čakovec                   5  3
  2  1/9/2019/   Ivančica Ivanec                 Jalžabet                        1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Mladost Marija                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         5  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Bednja Beletinec                1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Nedelišće                       1  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                        C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  0  2  2  0  0  10   2   8    6
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Ferdinandovac               0  2  2  0  0   8   2   6    6
  3  Garić Garešnica             0  2  2  0  0   6   1   5    6
  4  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  2  1  1  0   4   1   3    4
  5  Dinamo Predavac             0  2  1  1  0   4   3   1    4
  6  Tehnika Koprivnica          0  2  1  0  1   7   5   2    3
  7  Slatina                     0  2  1  0  1   5   4   1    3
  8  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  2  0  2  0   2   2   0    2
  9  Pitomača                    0  2  0  2  0   1   1   0    2
 10  Daruvar                     0  2  0  1  1   1   4  -3    1
 11  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  2  0  1  1   0   3  -3    1
===============================================================
 12  Suhopolje                   0  2  0  0  2   2   7  -5    0
 13  Čazma                       0  2  0  0  2   0   7  -7    0
 14  Tomislav Drnje              0  2  0  0  2   3  11  -8    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  25/8/2019/  Daruvar                     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Dinamo Predavac             Tehnika Koprivnica          3  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Ferdinandovac               Slatina                     4  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Garić Garešnica             Suhopolje                   3  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Pitomača                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Tomislav Drnje              6  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Čazma                       3  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Pitomača                    1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Dinamo Predavac             Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     1  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Garić Garešnica             0  3
  2  1/9/2019/   Slatina                     Daruvar                     3  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Suhopolje                   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  4
  2  1/9/2019/   Tehnika Koprivnica          Tomislav Drnje              5  2
  2  1/9/2019/   Čazma                       Ferdinandovac               0  4

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Karlovac 1919          0  2  2  0  0  6  1   5    6
  2  Segesta Sisak          0  2  2  0  0  6  1   5    6
========================================================
  3  Tondach Bedekovčina    0  2  2  0  0  5  1   4    6
  4  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  2  2  0  0  4  1   3    6
  5  Moslavina Kutina       0  2  1  1  0  4  2   2    4
  6  Zelina                 0  2  1  0  1  3  2   1    3
  7  Odra                   0  2  1  0  1  5  5   0    3
  8  Sloga Stari Grabovac   0  2  1  0  1  2  2   0    3
  9  Croatia Hrastje        0  2  1  0  1  1  2  -1    3
 10  Trešnjevka Zagreb      0  2  1  0  1  3  5  -2    3
 11  Zagreb                 0  2  0  2  0  4  4   0    2
 12  Lukavec                0  2  0  1  1  3  4  -1    1
 13  Sava Strmec            0  2  0  0  2  2  5  -3    0
--------------------------------------------------------
 14  Straža Hum na Sutli    0  2  0  0  2  1  5  -4    0
========================================================
 15  Gradići                0  2  0  0  2  0  4  -4    0
 16  Mladost Zabok          0  2  0  0  2  3  8  -5    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  25/8/2019/  Croatia Hrastje        Sloga Stari Grabovac   1  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Karlovac 1919          Trešnjevka Zagreb      5  1
  1  25/8/2019/  Lukavec                Zagreb                 2  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Moslavina Kutina       Gradići                2  0
  1  25/8/2019/  Odra                   Segesta Sisak          0  3
  1  25/8/2019/  Sava Strmec            Tondach Bedekovčina    1  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Straža Hum na Sutli    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  1  25/8/2019/  Zelina                 Mladost Zabok          3  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Zelina                 1  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Odra                   2  5
  2  1/9/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Sava Strmec            3  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Sloga Stari Grabovac   Lukavec                2  1
  2  1/9/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Straža Hum na Sutli    3  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb      Gradići                2  0
  2  1/9/2019/   Zagreb                 Moslavina Kutina       2  2

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team               C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Cres               0  1  1  0  0  5  1   4    3
====================================================
  2  Otočac             0  1  1  0  0  3  1   2    3
  3  Naprijed Hreljin   0  1  1  0  0  2  0   2    3
  4  Lokomotiva Rijeka  0  1  1  0  0  2  1   1    3
  5  Medulin 1921       0  1  1  0  0  1  0   1    3
  6  Buje               0  1  0  1  0  2  2   0    1
  7  Gospić 1991        0  1  0  1  0  2  2   0    1
  8  Mladost Fažana     0  1  0  0  1  1  2  -1    0
  9  OŠK Omišalj        0  1  0  0  1  0  1  -1    0
====================================================
 10  Borac Bakar        0  1  0  0  1  1  3  -2    0
 11  Kraljevica         0  1  0  0  1  0  2  -2    0
 12  Vihor Baška        0  1  0  0  1  1  5  -4    0

Last updated: 1. 9. 2019.

NB: After 22nd round, the league will be divided into promotion and relegation
      subgroups with 5 matches to be played between participating teams.

Rnd  Date       Home Team         Away Team          F  A
  1  1/9/2019/  Buje              Gospić 1991        2  2
  1  1/9/2019/  Cres              Vihor Baška        5  1
  1  1/9/2019/  Medulin 1921      OŠK Omišalj        1  0
  1  1/9/2019/  Mladost Fažana    Lokomotiva Rijeka  1  2
  1  1/9/2019/  Naprijed Hreljin  Kraljevica         2  0
  1  1/9/2019/  Otočac            Borac Bakar        3  1


2018/19.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasović for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasović (brunislav@vip.hr)
Last updated: 5 Sep 2019

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasović and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.