Croatia 2020/21


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league
    may participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
    participate in the Second league.

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                 6   5  1  0  18- 6  16  [C]
 2.Gorica                        7   5  1  1  17-10  16
 3.Osijek                        7   4  1  2  10- 7  13
 4.Hajduk Split                  6   3  1  2  10- 7  10
 5.Rijeka                        5   3  0  2   6- 6   9
 6.Varaždin                      7   2  1  4   5-11   7
 7.Istra 1961 Pula               7   1  2  4   4- 8   5
 8.Lokomotiva Zagreb             6   1  2  3   5-12   5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica      6   0  4  2   6- 9   4
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Šibenik                       7   1  1  5   6-11   4  [P]

Round 1
[Aug 14]
Varaždin                    1-5 Gorica                      
[Aug 15]
Rijeka                      2-1 Šibenik                     
Osijek                      0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 16]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               6-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rijeka                      
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 22]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Gorica                      
Šibenik                     0-1 Varaždin                    
[Aug 23]
Osijek                      1-2 Hajduk Split                

Round 3
[Aug 28]
Gorica                      3-2 Šibenik                     
[Aug 29]
Rijeka                      2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 30]
Varaždin                    1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               4-1 Osijek                      

Round 4
[Sep 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Šibenik                     
[Sep 12]
Osijek                      3-0 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 13]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Varaždin                    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Gorica                      

Round 5
[Sep 18]
Šibenik                     3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 19]
Gorica                      2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               3-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 20]
Varaždin                    0-1 Osijek                      
[tba]
Rijeka                       -  Hajduk Split                

Round 6
[Sep 26]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Šibenik                     
Osijek                      2-1 Gorica                      
[Sep 27]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Varaždin                    
[tba]
Dinamo Zagreb                -  Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     -  Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 7
[Oct 2]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Oct 3]
Šibenik                     0-2 Osijek                      
Gorica                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
[Oct 4]
Varaždin                    1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                 6   5  1  0  18- 6  16  [C]
 2.Gorica                        7   5  1  1  17-10  16
 3.Osijek                        7   4  1  2  10- 7  13
 4.Hajduk Split                  6   3  1  2  10- 7  10
 5.Rijeka                        5   3  0  2   6- 6   9
 6.Varaždin                      7   2  1  4   5-11   7
 7.Istra 1961 Pula               7   1  2  4   4- 8   5
 8.Lokomotiva Zagreb             6   1  2  3   5-12   5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica      6   0  4  2   6- 9   4
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Šibenik                       7   1  1  5   6-11   4  [P]


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round
[Sep 8]
Segesta Sisak - Croatia Zmijavci                           3:4
Bjelovar - Varaždin                                        0:5
[Sep 9]
Oriolik Oriovac - Karlovac 1919                            2:1
Kurilovec - Papuk Orahovica                                4:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Virovitica                                 1:0
Pazinka Pazin - Crikvenica                                 0:2
Graničar Županja - Slavonija Požega                        1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - BSK Bijelo Brdo                           4:2
Gorica - Belišće                                           1:0
Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd na Moru                     2:0 aet
Gaj Mače - Lika Korenica                                  20:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Sesvete                              0:3
Mladost Tribunj - Polet Martin na Muri                     0:2
Ferdinandovac - Ivančica                                   3:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Tehnika Koprivnica                 3:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Petrinja                        3:1

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Ferdinandovac - Dinamo Zagreb                              1:7
[Sep 29]
Rudar Mursko Središće - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica           0:9
[Sep 30]
Kurilovec - Vinogradar Mladina                             6:0
[Oct 6]
Crikvenica - Osijek                                        1:5
Graničar Županja - Hajduk Split                            1:2
[Oct 7]
Dilj Vinkovci - Rijeka                                     0:6
Gaj Mače - Lokomotiva Zagreb                               2:3 aet
Polet Martin na Muri - Istra 1961 Pula                     0:2
Croatia Zmijavci - Šibenik                                 0:2 aet
Oriolik Oriovac - Radnički Split                           1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zadar                                     w/o [Zadar dissolved]
Mladost Ždralovi - Zagreb                                  0:1 aet
Sesvete - Gorica                                           3:4
Novigrad - Rudeš                                           1:3
[Oct 10]
Varaždin - Cibalia Vinkovci                                 : 
[Oct 11]
Rudar Labin - Inter Zaprešić                                :

1/8 Finals [Dec 16]
Varaždin/Cibalia Vinkovci - Rijeka                          :
Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb                                       :
Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                  :
Zagreb - Hajduk Split                                       :
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                   :
Kurilovec - Osijek                                          :
Oriolik Oriovac - Rudar Labin/Inter Zaprešić                :
Šibenik - Istra 1961 Pula                                   :

Quarterfinals [Mar 3]

Semifinals [Mar 31]

Final [May 19]


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better (B teams are omitted) that have valid licence
      for the First league, may be promoted.
    B teams cannot be promoted. They are, also, not counted for the promotion i.e.
      for every B team placed on the possible promotion spot, one lower placed team
      may be promoted. 

Pos  Team                         C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  8  5  3  0  14   7    7   18
=================================================================
  2  Osijek B                     0  8  5  1  2  12   3    9   16
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Opatija                      0  8  4  3  1  12   7    5   15
  4  Sesvete                      0  7  4  1  2  16   8    8   13
  5  BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  8  3  4  1  14  11    3   13
  6  Međimurje Čakovec            0  8  3  3  2  16  19   -3   12
  7  Inter Zaprešić               0  8  3  2  3  14  10    4   11
  8  Croatia Zmijavci             0  7  3  1  3   9   7    2   10
  9  Dinamo Zagreb B              0  8  3  1  4   9   7    2   10
 10  Dugopolje                    0  7  3  1  3  13  12    1   10
 11  Kustošija Zagreb             0  8  2  4  2   6   8   -2   10
 12  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  8  2  3  3  10  11   -1    9
 13  Dubrava Zagreb               0  8  2  3  3   9  12   -3    9
 14  Cibalia Vinkovci             0  7  2  1  4   9  13   -4    7
 15  Junak Sinj                   0  8  1  3  4  11  17   -6    6
=================================================================
 16  Solin                        0  7  1  2  4   7  15   -8    5
 17  Hajduk Split B               0  4  1  1  2   4   8   -4    4
 18  Rudeš Zagreb                 0  7  0  3  4   5  15  -10    3

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

Promotion play-off:

NB:
Match Hajduk Split B – Sesvete (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Solin – Hajduk Split B (round 6) has been postponed.
Match Rudeš Zagreb – Hajduk Split B (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Dugopolje – Croatia Zmijavci (round 7) has been postponed for the 11th of October 2020.
Match Cibalia Vinkovci – Hajduk Split B (round 8) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  13. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Zagreb B              BSK Bijelo Brdo              3  0
  1  14. 8. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Croatia Zmijavci             1  0
  1  14. 8. 2020.  Inter Zaprešić               Solin                        4  1
  1  14. 8. 2020.  Kustošija Zagreb             Sesvete                      1  4
  1  14. 8. 2020.  Opatija                      Hajduk Split B               2  1
  1  15. 8. 2020.  Dugopolje                    Cibalia Vinkovci             2  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Junak Sinj                   Dubrava Zagreb               1  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Osijek B                     Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  0
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Rudeš Zagreb                 4  0
  2  21. 8. 2020.  Dubrava Zagreb               Dugopolje                    2  0
  2  21. 8. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Osijek B                     2  1
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Cibalia Vinkovci             Međimurje Čakovec            3  3
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Sesvete                      Opatija                      0  1
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Solin                        Kustošija Zagreb             1  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia Zmijavci             BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Split B               Dinamo Zagreb B              1  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Rudeš Zagreb                 Inter Zaprešić               1  1
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Junak Sinj                   1  2
  3  28. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Zagreb B              Sesvete                      0  2
  3  28. 8. 2020.  Inter Zaprešić               Cibalia Vinkovci             2  0
  3  28. 8. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Dubrava Zagreb               2  2
  3  29. 8. 2020.  Dugopolje                    Orijent 1919 Rijeka          4  3
  3  29. 8. 2020.  Kustošija Zagreb             Rudeš Zagreb                 0  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Split B               BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  2
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Junak Sinj                   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  4
  3  23. 9. 2020.  Opatija                      Solin                        1  1
  3  23. 9. 2020.  Osijek B                     Croatia Zmijavci             0  1
  4   4. 9. 2020.  Sesvete                      BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  1
  4  11. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Zagreb               Inter Zaprešić               0  2
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Cibalia Vinkovci             Kustošija Zagreb             1  2
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Dugopolje                    2  1
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Međimurje Čakovec            0  1
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Rudeš Zagreb                 Opatija                      1  2
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Solin                        Dinamo Zagreb B              0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Zmijavci             Hajduk Split B               4  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Osijek B                     Junak Sinj                   2  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Solin                        3  1
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Zagreb B              Rudeš Zagreb                 3  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Dugopolje                    Osijek B                     0  1
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Inter Zaprešić               Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  2
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Junak Sinj                   Croatia Zmijavci             0  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Kustošija Zagreb             Dubrava Zagreb               0  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  1
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Opatija                      Cibalia Vinkovci             0  1
  6  19. 9. 2020.  Cibalia Vinkovci             Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  6  19. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Zagreb               Opatija                      1  4
  6  19. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Inter Zaprešić               3  2
  6  19. 9. 2020.  Junak Sinj                   Dugopolje                    2  2
  6  19. 9. 2020.  Rudeš Zagreb                 BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Zmijavci             Sesvete                      3  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Kustošija Zagreb             1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Osijek B                     Međimurje Čakovec            6  0
  7  26. 9. 2020.  Inter Zaprešić               Osijek B                     0  1
  7  26. 9. 2020.  Kustošija Zagreb             Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  0
  7  26. 9. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Junak Sinj                   4  3
  7  26. 9. 2020.  Sesvete                      Solin                        4  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Cibalia Vinkovci             3  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Zagreb B              Dubrava Zagreb               1  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Opatija                      Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  1
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Croatia Zmijavci             Solin                        1  3
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Zagreb               BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  2
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Dugopolje                    Međimurje Čakovec            4  1
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Opatija                      1  1
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Junak Sinj                   Inter Zaprešić               2  2
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Osijek B                     Kustošija Zagreb             1  0
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Rudeš Zagreb                 Sesvete                      2  4
 

Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better, one from every group, that have valid licence
      for the Second league may participate in promotion play-off of which only winner
      will be promoted. 

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Đakovo Croatia            0  8  6  1  1  15   5   10   19
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Čepin                     0  8  6  1  1  12   3    9   19
  3  Marsonia Slavonski Brod   0  6  5  1  0  14   6    8   16
  4  Oriolik Oriovac           0  8  5  1  2  12   5    7   16
  5  NAŠK Našice               0  8  4  3  1  15  10    5   15
  6  Slavonija Požega          0  6  4  1  1  16   7    9   13
  7  Bedem Ivankovo            0  8  4  1  3  12  11    1   13
  8  Belišće                   0  8  2  4  2  13   9    4   10
  9  Vukovar '91               0  7  3  1  3   9   5    4   10
 10  Vihor Jelisavac           0  8  2  3  3  11  10    1    9
 11  Zrinski Jurjevac          0  7  2  2  3   9  13   -4    8
 12  Sloga Nova Gradiška       0  8  2  2  4  11  22  -11    8
 13  Slavija Pleternica        0  8  2  1  5   8  19  -11    7
 14  Graničar Županja          0  8  0  6  2  10  12   -2    6
 15  Slavonac Bukovlje         0  8  1  3  4   7  10   -3    6
 16  Kutjevo                   0  7  1  2  4   6  13   -7    5
==============================================================
 17  Valpovka Valpovo          0  7  0  4  3   8  13   -5    4
 18  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar      0  8  0  1  7   3  18  -15    1

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Kutjevo – Marsonia Slavonski Brod (round 2) has been postponed.
Match Marsonia Slavonski Brod – Vukovar '91 (round 3) has been postponed.
Match Valpovka Valpovo – Slavonija Požega (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Zrinski Jurjevac – Slavonija Požega (round 8) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Bedem Ivankovo           Vihor Jelisavac          2  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Belišće                  Vukovar '91              2  0
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Graničar Županja         Slavonija Požega         2  3
  1  22. 8. 2020.  NAŠK Našice              Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  2
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Slavija Pleternica       Kutjevo                  1  0
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Valpovka Valpovo         2  2
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Čepin                    Zrinski Jurjevac         4  0
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Đakovo Croatia           Oriolik Oriovac          1  0
  1  23. 9. 2020.  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Bukovlje        Graničar Županja         1  1
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Požega         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Đakovo Croatia           1  1
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Valpovka Valpovo         NAŠK Našice              2  2
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac          Belišće                  0  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Vukovar '91              Slavija Pleternica       5  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Jurjevac         Oriolik Oriovac          0  4
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Čepin                    Bedem Ivankovo           2  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Bedem Ivankovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         1  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Belišće                  Čepin                    1  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Županja         Kutjevo                  1  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  NAŠK Našice              Slavonija Požega         2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Oriolik Oriovac          Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavija Pleternica       Vihor Jelisavac          2  3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonac Bukovlje        0  3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Đakovo Croatia           Valpovka Valpovo         3  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Bedem Ivankovo           Belišće                  2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Kutjevo                  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Bukovlje        NAŠK Našice              0  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Požega         Đakovo Croatia           2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Valpovka Valpovo         Oriolik Oriovac          0  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vukovar '91              Graničar Županja         1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Čepin                    Slavija Pleternica       1  0
  4  30. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Jurjevac         Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Čepin                    1  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  NAŠK Našice              Kutjevo                  2  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Slavija Pleternica       Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Vukovar '91              0  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Đakovo Croatia           Slavonac Bukovlje        2  1
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Belišće                  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Graničar Županja         Vihor Jelisavac          0  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonija Požega         1  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Valpovka Valpovo         2  2
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Belišće                  Slavija Pleternica       5  0
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Bukovlje        Oriolik Oriovac          1  1
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Požega         Sloga Nova Gradiška      7  1
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac          Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Vukovar '91              NAŠK Našice              0  1
  6  12. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Jurjevac         Valpovka Valpovo         2  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Bedem Ivankovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Kutjevo                  Đakovo Croatia           0  4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Čepin                    Graničar Županja         2  1
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Belišće                  4  2
  7  19. 9. 2020.  NAŠK Našice              Vihor Jelisavac          2  1
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Oriolik Oriovac          Kutjevo                  3  0
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Slavija Pleternica       Zrinski Jurjevac         3  3
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Čepin                    0  1
  7  19. 9. 2020.  Đakovo Croatia           Vukovar '91              1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Županja         Bedem Ivankovo           2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     4  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Belišće                  Graničar Županja         2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Kutjevo                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Slavija Pleternica       Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Bukovlje        Valpovka Valpovo         1  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac          Đakovo Croatia           1  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Vukovar '91              Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Čepin                    NAŠK Našice              1  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Ždralovi       0  6  5  1  0  21   4   17   16
-----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  6  2  4  0   8   5    3   10
  3  Polet Martin na Muri   0  6  3  1  2  10   8    2   10
  4  Radnik Križevci        0  6  3  1  2  10   9    1   10
  5  Rudar Mursko Središće  0  6  3  0  3  12  14   -2    9
  6  Virovitica             0  6  2  2  2  11   8    3    8
  7  Papuk Orahovica        0  6  2  2  2  10  11   -1    8
  8  Bjelovar               0  6  2  1  3  10  10    0    7
  9  Podravina Ludbreg      0  6  1  4  1   6   6    0    7
 10  Varteks Varaždin       0  6  2  1  3  11  12   -1    7
 11  Graničar Đurđevac      0  6  2  1  3   8  16   -8    7
 12  Podravac Virje         0  6  0  0  6   4  18  -14    0

Last updated: 23. 9. 2020.

NB:
League will be divided to the Champions group and Relegation group after the 22nd round, with 5 matches to be played in play-off.
League will be expanded to 14 teams for the season 2021./22.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Graničar Đurđevac      Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Podravina Ludbreg      Bjelovar               0  0
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Rudar Mursko Središće  Virovitica             4  6
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Varteks Varaždin       Podravac Virje         4  0
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci        2  0
  1  16. 9. 2020.  Papuk Orahovica        Polet Martin na Muri   2  3
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Mladost Ždralovi       Rudar Mursko Središće  2  1
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Podravac Virje         Graničar Đurđevac      1  3
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Radnik Križevci        Bjelovar               4  1
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Papuk Orahovica        1  1
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Virovitica             Varteks Varaždin       0  0
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Polet Martin na Muri   Podravina Ludbreg      2  2
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Bjelovar               Polet Martin na Muri   0  2
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Graničar Đurđevac      Virovitica             1  0
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje         2  1
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Podravina Ludbreg      Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Rudar Mursko Središće  Radnik Križevci        2  0
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi       0  8
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ždralovi       Graničar Đurđevac      6  1
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Podravac Virje         Podravina Ludbreg      1  2
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Radnik Križevci        Polet Martin na Muri   2  1
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Rudar Mursko Središće  Varteks Varaždin       1  0
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Bjelovar               2  1
  4  12. 9. 2020.  Virovitica             Papuk Orahovica        4  0
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Bjelovar               Podravac Virje         5  1
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Graničar Đurđevac      Rudar Mursko Središće  2  3
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Papuk Orahovica        Mladost Ždralovi       1  1
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Podravina Ludbreg      Virovitica             0  0
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Polet Martin na Muri   Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  2
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Varteks Varaždin       Radnik Križevci        2  3

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team               DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kurilovec           0  7  5  2  0  14   4   10   17
--------------------------------------------------------
  2  Jarun Zagreb        0  7  4  3  0  16   7    9   15
  3  Trnje Zagreb        0  7  4  2  1   9   4    5   14
  4  Ponikve Zagreb      0  7  4  2  1  13  10    3   14
  5  Dugo Selo           0  7  4  1  2  15  10    5   13
  6  Bistra              0  7  2  5  0  11   6    5   11
  7  Maksimir Zagreb     0  7  3  2  2  14  11    3   11
  8  HAŠK Zagreb         0  7  2  4  1   8   9   -1   10
  9  Gaj Mače            0  6  2  3  1  12   8    4    9
 10  Zagorec Krapina     0  7  3  0  4  10  20  -10    9
 11  Segesta Sisak       0  7  2  2  3   5  10   -5    8
 12  Mladost Petrinja    0  7  2  1  4   9   8    1    7
 13  Vrapče Zagreb       0  7  2  1  4  12  12    0    7
 14  Lučko               0  7  2  1  4   6  10   -4    7
 15  Trešnjevka Zagreb   0  7  2  1  4   3   8   -5    7
========================================================
 16  Špansko Zagreb      0  7  2  0  5   9  13   -4    6
 17  Vrbovec             0  6  1  0  5   3  11   -8    3
 18  Karlovac 1919       0  7  1  0  6   2  10   -8    3

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Gaj Mače – Vrbovec (round 4) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Dugo Selo          Segesta Sisak      3  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  HAŠK Zagreb        Maksimir Zagreb    1  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Karlovac 1919      Ponikve Zagreb     0  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Kurilovec          Trešnjevka Zagreb  1  0
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Lučko              Gaj Mače           1  1
  1  22. 8. 2020.  Vrapče Zagreb      Špansko Zagreb     1  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Trnje Zagreb       Bistra             1  1
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Jarun Zagreb       Zagorec Krapina    5  0
  1  16. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petrinja   Vrbovec            4  0
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Lučko              Dugo Selo          0  1
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Ponikve Zagreb     Trnje Zagreb       1  3
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Segesta Sisak      Kurilovec          0  4
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Karlovac 1919      1  0
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Zagorec Krapina    Mladost Petrinja   2  1
  2  29. 8. 2020.  Špansko Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb       2  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bistra             Vrapče Zagreb      0  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gaj Mače           Maksimir Zagreb    2  1
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Vrbovec            HAŠK Zagreb        0  1
  3   5. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Zagreb        Zagorec Krapina    2  5
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Jarun Zagreb       Bistra             3  3
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Karlovac 1919      Segesta Sisak      0  1
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Kurilovec          Lučko              2  0
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petrinja   Špansko Zagreb     3  0
  3   5. 9. 2020.  Vrapče Zagreb      Ponikve Zagreb     2  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Dugo Selo          Gaj Mače           3  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Trnje Zagreb       Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  0
  3  30. 9. 2020.  Maksimir Zagreb    Vrbovec            2  1
  4   9. 9. 2020.  Ponikve Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb       0  0
  4   9. 9. 2020.  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Vrapče Zagreb      0  3
  4   9. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Krapina    Maksimir Zagreb    0  4
  4   9. 9. 2020.  Špansko Zagreb     HAŠK Zagreb        0  1
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Dugo Selo          Kurilovec          2  3
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Lučko              Karlovac 1919      1  0
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Segesta Sisak      Trnje Zagreb       1  0
  4  23. 9. 2020.  Bistra             Mladost Petrinja   3  0
  5  12. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Zagreb        Bistra             0  0
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Jarun Zagreb       Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  1
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Karlovac 1919      Dugo Selo          0  3
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Kurilovec          Gaj Mače           1  1
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Maksimir Zagreb    Špansko Zagreb     3  2
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petrinja   Ponikve Zagreb     1  2
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Trnje Zagreb       Lučko              2  1
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Vrapče Zagreb      Segesta Sisak      2  1
  5  12. 9. 2020.  Vrbovec            Zagorec Krapina    2  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Bistra             Maksimir Zagreb    2  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Dugo Selo          Trnje Zagreb       0  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Gaj Mače           Zagorec Krapina    5  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Kurilovec          Karlovac 1919      3  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Lučko              Vrapče Zagreb      3  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Ponikve Zagreb     HAŠK Zagreb        3  3
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Segesta Sisak      Jarun Zagreb       1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Mladost Petrinja   1  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Špansko Zagreb     Vrbovec            2  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Zagreb        Trešnjevka Zagreb  0  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Jarun Zagreb       Lučko              2  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Karlovac 1919      Gaj Mače           1  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Maksimir Zagreb    Ponikve Zagreb     1  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petrinja   Segesta Sisak      0  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Trnje Zagreb       Kurilovec          0  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Vrapče Zagreb      Dugo Selo          2  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Vrbovec            Bistra             0  2
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Krapina    Špansko Zagreb     2  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Crikvenica                0  5  5  0  0  13   4    9   15
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Grobničan Čavle           0  5  4  0  1  17   4   13   12
  3  Jadran Poreč              0  5  3  1  1   9   6    3   10
  4  Cres                      0  5  3  1  1   8   5    3   10
  5  Rudar Labin               0  5  3  0  2   8   6    2    9
  6  Nehaj Senj                0  5  2  2  1   3   3    0    8
  7  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski   0  5  2  1  2   4   4    0    7
  8  Uljanik Pula              0  5  1  3  1   6   5    1    6
  9  Naprijed Hreljin          0  5  2  0  3   5  12   -7    6
 10  Novigrad                  0  5  1  2  2  11   8    3    5
 11  Krk                       0  5  1  1  3   7   5    2    4
 12  Pazinka Pazin             0  5  0  4  1   5   7   -2    4
 13  Buje                      0  5  0  1  4   2  12  -10    1
==============================================================
 14  Rovinj                    0  5  0  0  5   4  21  -17    0

Last updated: 29. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Cres                     Uljanik Pula             2  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Grobničan Čavle          Rovinj                   5  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Jadran Poreč             Naprijed Hreljin         5  1
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Krk                      Nehaj Senj               1  2
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Rudar Labin              Buje                     3  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  1  22. 9. 2020.  Crikvenica               Novigrad                 2  1
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Buje                     Nehaj Senj               0  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Crikvenica               Krk                      1  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Hreljin         Novigrad                 1  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          1  3
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Rovinj                   Cres                     1  2
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Rudar Labin              Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Uljanik Pula             Jadran Poreč             3  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Cres                     Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Grobničan Čavle          Rudar Labin              4  1
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Jadran Poreč             Rovinj                   2  1
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Krk                      Naprijed Hreljin         0  1
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Nehaj Senj               Crikvenica               0  2
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Novigrad                 Uljanik Pula             2  2
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Buje                     2  0
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Buje                     Crikvenica               1  2
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Hreljin         Nehaj Senj               0  1
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Pazinka Pazin            Jadran Poreč             1  1
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Rovinj                   Novigrad                 2  7
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Rudar Labin              Cres                     3  1
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Uljanik Pula             Krk                      1  1
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Grobničan Čavle          1  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Crikvenica               Naprijed Hreljin         6  2
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Grobničan Čavle          Buje                     5  1
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Jadran Poreč             Rudar Labin              1  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Krk                      Rovinj                   5  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Nehaj Senj               Uljanik Pula             0  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Novigrad                 Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  5  29. 9. 2020.  Cres                     Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  0

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hrvace                     0  7  5  0  2  12   6    6   15
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Jadran LP Ploče            0  6  4  2  0  16   3   13   14
  3  Zagora Unešić              0  6  4  1  1  12  10    2   13
  4  Uskok Klis                 0  6  4  0  2   9   6    3   12
  5  Zmaj Blato                 0  6  3  2  1  13   9    4   11
  6  Radnički Split             0  7  3  2  2  12  10    2   11
  7  Zmaj Makarska              0  6  3  1  2   7   6    1   10
  8  OSK Otok                   0  6  2  3  1  12  10    2    9
  9  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  5  3  0  2   7   6    1    9
 10  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  7  2  2  3   8   9   -1    8
 11  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik        0  6  2  1  3   9  10   -1    7
 12  Primorac Biograd           0  7  2  1  4   7   9   -2    7
 13  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  7  2  1  4  12  15   -3    7
 14  Neretva Metković           0  5  2  0  3   9  12   -3    6
 15  Urania Baška Voda          0  5  1  0  4   3  10   -7    3
 16  Sloga Mravince             0  6  0  2  4   3  10   -7    2
===============================================================
 17  Vodice                     0  6  0  2  4   4  14  -10    2

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

NB:
League will be expanded to 18 teams for the season 2021./22.

Match Urania Baška Voda – Vodice (round 1) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.
Match Neretva Metković – Jadran LP Ploče (round 2) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.
Match Neretvanac Opuzen – Zmaj Blato (round 3) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.
Match OSK Otok – Sloga Mravince (round 3) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29. 8. 2020.  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Zmaj Blato                0  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Hrvace                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Jadran LP Ploče           Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  1  29. 8. 2020.  OSK Otok                  Primorac Biograd          1  1
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Radnički Split            Zagora Unešić             1  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Neretvanac Opuzen         Sloga Mravince            1  0
  1  23. 9. 2020.  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretva Metković          2  3
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  OSK Otok                  1  1
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Primorac Biograd          Radnički Split            2  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Uskok Klis                GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       1  2
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Zagora Unešić             Kamen Ivanbegovina        4  2
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Blato                Urania Baška Voda         4  0
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Sloga Mravince            Hrvace                    1  3
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Vodice                    Neretvanac Opuzen         0  3
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Hrvace                    Vodice                    3  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Jadran LP Ploče           Zagora Unešić             6  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Radnički Split            Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Makarska             Neretva Metković          2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Primorac Biograd          1  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Urania Baška Voda         Uskok Klis                0  1
  4  16. 9. 2020.  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Urania Baška Voda         2  1
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Kamen Ivanbegovina        3  1
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Primorac Biograd          Jadran LP Ploče           1  3
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Sloga Mravince            Radnički Split            2  2
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Uskok Klis                Neretvanac Opuzen         3  0
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Vodice                    OSK Otok                  2  2
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Zagora Unešić             Zmaj Makarska             0  0
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Blato                Hrvace                    2  0
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Hrvace                    Uskok Klis                0  2
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  1
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Neretva Metković          Zagora Unešić             1  4
  5  19. 9. 2020.  OSK Otok                  Zmaj Blato                4  1
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Radnički Split            Vodice                    1  0
  5  19. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Makarska             Primorac Biograd          2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Sloga Mravince            2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Neretvanac Opuzen         GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Hrvace                    1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zmaj Makarska             1  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Primorac Biograd          Neretva Metković          2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Mravince            Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Urania Baška Voda         Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Uskok Klis                OSK Otok                  2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vodice                    Kamen Ivanbegovina        2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Blato                Radnički Split            3  3
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Hrvace                    Urania Baška Voda         2  0
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Jadran LP Ploče           Vodice                    3  0
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Zmaj Blato                2  3
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Neretva Metković          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  3  2
  7  30. 9. 2020.  OSK Otok                  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       4  3
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Radnički Split            Uskok Klis                4  0
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Zagora Unešić             Primorac Biograd          1  0
  7  30. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Makarska             Sloga Mravince            2  0

 

Fourth Level

 
Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                            C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Darda                           0  9  8  0  1  26   5   21   24
====================================================================
  2  Radnički Mece                   0  9  7  0  2  28   8   20   21
  3  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         0  9  6  1  2  26   9   17   19
  4  Dilj Vinkovci                   0  9  6  1  2  25   8   17   19
  5  Višnjevac                       0  9  5  1  3  23  17    6   16
  6  Šokadija Babina Greda           0  9  5  1  3   9   9    0   16
  7  Grabovac                        0  9  4  2  3  13  13    0   14
  8  Slavonac Komletinci             0  9  4  1  4   8  10   -2   13
  9  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       0  9  3  3  3  17  16    1   12
 10  Otok                            0  9  4  0  5  14  16   -2   12
 11  Borac Bobota                    0  9  3  1  5  12  15   -3   10
 12  Zrinski Bošnjaci                0  9  2  4  3   7  13   -6   10
 13  Borinci Jarmina                 0  9  3  1  5  12  21   -9   10
 14  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  9  3  1  5   8  19  -11   10
 15  Radnički Županja                0  9  3  0  6  14  21   -7    9
 16  Olimpija Osijek                 0  9  2  2  5  11  20   -9    8
====================================================================
 17  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  9  1  3  5   7  23  -16    6
 18  Torpedo Kuševac                 0  9  0  2  7  10  27  -17    2

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dilj Vinkovci                   Otok                            2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Grabovac                        Radnički Županja                1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Radnički Mece                   Olimpija Osijek                 0  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci             Borinci Jarmina                 1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Torpedo Kuševac                 HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Višnjevac                       Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  4  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Borac Bobota                    1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Šokadija Babina Greda           Darda                           0  3
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Borinci Jarmina                 Torpedo Kuševac                 1  1
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Darda                           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Šokadija Babina Greda           0  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Grabovac                        Slavonac Komletinci             0  1
  2  26. 8. 2020.  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Radnički Mece                   0  4
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Dilj Vinkovci                   3  2
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Olimpija Osijek                 Višnjevac                       2  3
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Otok                            Zrinski Bošnjaci                2  0
  2  26. 8. 2020.  Radnički Županja                Borac Bobota                    1  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Borac Bobota                    Otok                            3  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  5  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dilj Vinkovci                   Darda                           2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Radnički Mece                   Borinci Jarmina                 6  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci             Radnički Županja                0  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Torpedo Kuševac                 Grabovac                        3  4
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Višnjevac                       HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       2  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Šokadija Babina Greda           Olimpija Osijek                 3  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Borinci Jarmina                 Višnjevac                       3  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Darda                           Zrinski Bošnjaci                5  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Dilj Vinkovci                   1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Grabovac                        Radnički Mece                   0  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Šokadija Babina Greda           3  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Borac Bobota                    3  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Olimpija Osijek                 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         0  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Radnički Županja                Otok                            2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci             Torpedo Kuševac                 1  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Borac Bobota                    Darda                           1  3
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       4  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Otok                            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       3  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Radnički Mece                   Slavonac Komletinci             2  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Torpedo Kuševac                 Radnički Županja                1  3
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Višnjevac                       Grabovac                        2  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Babina Greda           Borinci Jarmina                 1  0
  5  16. 9. 2020.  Dilj Vinkovci                   Olimpija Osijek                 5  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Borinci Jarmina                 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         1  6
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Darda                           Otok                            1  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Borac Bobota                    0  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Grabovac                        Šokadija Babina Greda           2  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Dilj Vinkovci                   0  7
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Olimpija Osijek                 Zrinski Bošnjaci                0  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Radnički Županja                Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       3  5
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci             Višnjevac                       3  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Torpedo Kuševac                 Radnički Mece                   1  4
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Bobota                    Olimpija Osijek                 1  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Grabovac                        2  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Dilj Vinkovci                   Borinci Jarmina                 2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Darda                           1  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Otok                            Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  4  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Radnički Mece                   Radnički Županja                6  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Višnjevac                       Torpedo Kuševac                 5  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Bošnjaci                HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Babina Greda           Slavonac Komletinci             1  0
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Borinci Jarmina                 Zrinski Bošnjaci                3  0
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  0
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Grabovac                        Dilj Vinkovci                   2  1
  8  23. 9. 2020.  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Borac Bobota                    2  0
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Olimpija Osijek                 Otok                            5  2
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Radnički Mece                   Višnjevac                       3  2
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Radnički Županja                Darda                           1  2
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci             Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  1
  8  23. 9. 2020.  Torpedo Kuševac                 Šokadija Babina Greda           1  2
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Borac Bobota                    Borinci Jarmina                 2  3
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Torpedo Kuševac                 5  1
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Darda                           Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  6  0
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Dilj Vinkovci                   Slavonac Komletinci             3  0
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Olimpija Osijek                 1  1
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Otok                            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       1  0
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Višnjevac                       Radnički Županja                3  0
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Grabovac                        1  1
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Babina Greda           Radnički Mece                   1  0

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      0  6  6  0  0  19   5  14   18
==============================================================
  2  Zadrugar Oprisavci         0  6  5  1  0  17   4  13   16
  3  Hajduk Pakrac              0  6  4  2  0  16   7   9   14
  4  Sikirevci                  0  6  3  1  2  11  12  -1   10
  5  Slavonac Nova Kapela       0  6  2  2  2  14  10   4    8
  6  Svačić Stari Slatinik      0  5  2  2  1   9   5   4    8
  7  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  0  6  1  3  2   7   9  -2    6
  8  Mladost Sibinj             0  6  2  0  4  11  15  -4    6
  9  Dinamo Vidovci             0  6  2  0  4   9  14  -5    6
 10  Lipik 1925                 0  6  2  0  4   9  17  -8    6
 11  Kaptol                     0  5  1  2  2   9  11  -2    5
 12  Požega                     0  6  1  1  4   8  15  -7    4
==============================================================
 13  Jakšić                     0  6  1  1  4   9  18  -9    4
 14  Kuzmica                    0  6  0  3  3   8  14  -6    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Kaptol – Svačić Stari Slatinik (round 6) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Pakrac              Slavonac Nova Kapela       2  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Jakšić                     Dinamo Vidovci             4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kuzmica                    Kaptol                     2  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Požega                     Mladost Sibinj             1  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sikirevci                  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Omladinac Gornja Vrba      0  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Lipik 1925                 4  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Vidovci             Svačić Stari Slatinik      0  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Kaptol                     Hajduk Pakrac              2  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lipik 1925                 Jakšić                     3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Sibinj             Omladinac Gornja Vrba      1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Požega                     Kuzmica                    1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Sikirevci                  4  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Zadrugar Oprisavci         1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Pakrac              Požega                     2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Jakšić                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kuzmica                    Mladost Sibinj             1  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Dinamo Vidovci             3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sikirevci                  Kaptol                     4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Lipik 1925                 4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Slavonac Nova Kapela       4  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Kaptol                     Zadrugar Oprisavci         1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Kuzmica                    Hajduk Pakrac              3  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lipik 1925                 Omladinac Gornja Vrba      2  6
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sibinj             Dinamo Vidovci             2  5
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Požega                     Sikirevci                  1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Jakšić                     6  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Vidovci             Lipik 1925                 3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Pakrac              Mladost Sibinj             3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Jakšić                     Kaptol                     1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sikirevci                  Kuzmica                    1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Slavonac Nova Kapela       0  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Požega                     4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Pakrac              Sikirevci                  3  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Kuzmica                    Zadrugar Oprisavci         0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sibinj             Lipik 1925                 0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Požega                     Jakšić                     4  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Omladinac Gornja Vrba      1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Dinamo Vidovci             1  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bednja Beletinec                 0  7  5  2  0  23   6   17   17
=====================================================================
  2  Nedeljanec                       0  7  5  1  1  16   7    9   16
  3  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  7  4  2  1  18   9    9   14
  4  Mladost Komet Prelog             0  7  4  1  2  14   8    6   13
  5  Dinamo Palovec                   0  7  4  0  3  15  17   -2   12
  6  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          0  7  2  5  0  14  12    2   11
  7  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin          0  7  3  1  3  15  11    4   10
  8  Jalžabet                         0  7  3  1  3   9  11   -2   10
  9  Nedelišće                        0  7  3  1  3   8  12   -4   10
 10  Dinamo Domašinec                 0  7  2  2  3  14  16   -2    8
 11  Mladost Marija                   0  7  2  1  4  10  12   -2    7
 12  Ivančica Ivanec                  0  7  2  1  4   9  11   -2    7
 13  Zelengaj Kućan Donji             0  7  2  1  4  13  20   -7    7
 14  Sloga Čakovec                    0  7  1  2  4  12  25  -13    5
=====================================================================
 15  Plitvica Gojanec                 0  7  0  4  3   9  14   -5    4
 16  Centrometal Macinec              0  7  1  1  5   9  17   -8    4

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Jalžabet – Mladost Marija (round 7) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Nedelišće                       0  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Nedeljanec                      3  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         2  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Centrometal Macinec             4  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Mladost Komet Prelog            1  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Sloga Čakovec                   6  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Bednja Beletinec                2  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Ivančica Ivanec                 2  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Plitvica Gojanec                3  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Dinamo Palovec                  3  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Jalžabet                        4  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  4
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Dinamo Domašinec                2  6
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Bednja Beletinec                0  4
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Centrometal Macinec             1  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Nedeljanec                      0  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Nedelišće                       1  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Sloga Čakovec                   5  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Mladost Komet Prelog            2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Mladost Marija                  0  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Dinamo Palovec                  8  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Plitvica Gojanec                2  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Dinamo Domašinec                2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Ivančica Ivanec                 2  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Centrometal Macinec             3  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Jalžabet                        0  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Nedeljanec                      1  3
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Mladost Marija                  2  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Komet Prelog            3  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Nedelišće                       6  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Zelengaj Kućan Donji            5  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Bednja Beletinec                1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Sloga Čakovec                   1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Ivančica Ivanec                 2  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dinamo Domašinec                4  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Jalžabet                        1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Dinamo Palovec                  0  3
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Centrometal Macinec             0  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Nedeljanec                      1  4
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         4  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Zelengaj Kućan Donji            1  4
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Plitvica Gojanec                3  2
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  4
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Bednja Beletinec                0  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Mladost Komet Prelog            0  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Mladost Marija                  1  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Nedelišće                       2  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Sloga Čakovec                   3  3

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                        C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Predavac             0  6  5  0  1  19   5   14   15
================================================================
  2  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  6  5  0  1  14   6    8   15
  3  Ferdinandovac               0  6  4  2  0  16   4   12   14
  4  Čazma                       0  7  3  4  0  17   6   11   13
  5  Tehnika Koprivnica          0  7  3  4  0  16   8    8   13
  6  Daruvar                     0  6  4  0  2  14  15   -1   12
  7  Suhopolje                   0  6  2  2  2  12  11    1    8
  8  Garić Garešnica             0  7  2  1  4  13  16   -3    7
  9  Slatina                     0  6  1  2  3   7  10   -3    5
 10  Graničar Legrad             0  5  1  1  3   6   9   -3    4
 11  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  5  1  1  3   3   8   -5    4
 12  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   0  6  1  1  4   4  18  -14    4
 13  Pitomača                    0  5  1  0  4   4  13   -9    3
================================================================
 14  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    0  6  0  3  3   8  19  -11    3
 15  Tomislav Drnje              0  4  0  1  3   4   9   -5    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Mladost Kloštar Podravski – Suhopolje (round 3) has been postponed.
Match Pitomača – Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo (round 4) has been postponed.
Match Tomislav Drnje – Pitomača (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Mladost Kloštar Podravski – Graničar Legrad (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Tomislav Drnje – Ferdinandovac (round 7) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Tomislav Drnje              2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Garić Garešnica             Dinamo Predavac             0  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Legrad             Tehnika Koprivnica          0  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Slatina                     Suhopolje                   1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Ferdinandovac               2  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Čazma                       Pitomača                    4  1
  1   9. 9. 2020.  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Garić Garešnica             3  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Daruvar                     Graničar Legrad             3  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Predavac             Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   5  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ferdinandovac               Slatina                     2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Suhopolje                   Čazma                       1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Tehnika Koprivnica          Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    2  2
  2  23. 9. 2020.  Pitomača                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   1  0
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  2
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Garić Garešnica             Pitomača                    3  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Slatina                     Tehnika Koprivnica          2  4
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Drnje              Dinamo Predavac             1  3
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Daruvar                     1  5
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Čazma                       Ferdinandovac               1  1
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Tomislav Drnje              4  2
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Daruvar                     Slatina                     2  1
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Graničar Legrad             Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    4  0
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Suhopolje                   Garić Garešnica             5  3
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Tehnika Koprivnica          Čazma                       1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Ferdinandovac               Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Suhopolje                   1  4
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Predavac             Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Garić Garešnica             Ferdinandovac               0  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Tehnika Koprivnica          1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Slatina                     Graničar Legrad             1  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Čazma                       Daruvar                     6  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Daruvar                     Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Ferdinandovac               Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   5  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Legrad             Čazma                       0  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Pitomača                    Dinamo Predavac             1  3
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Suhopolje                   Tomislav Drnje              0  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Tehnika Koprivnica          Garić Garešnica             2  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Slatina                     1  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Pitomača                    3  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Tehnika Koprivnica          1  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Predavac             Suhopolje                   3  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Garić Garešnica             Daruvar                     4  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Čazma                       Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    2  2

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ravnice Zagreb         0  8  6  2  0  16   2   14   20
  2  Lukavec                0  8  6  1  1  20   5   15   19
===========================================================
  3  Gradići                0  8  5  2  1  25  10   15   17
  4  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  8  5  2  1  18   8   10   17
  5  Slunj                  0  8  4  2  2  13   8    5   14
  6  Zagreb                 0  7  4  1  2  12   8    4   13
  7  Stubica Donja Stubica  0  8  4  1  3  12  13   -1   13
  8  Rugvica Sava 1976      0  8  3  3  2  11   9    2   12
  9  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   0  8  3  2  3  10  10    0   11
 10  Mladost Zabok          0  7  3  1  3  16  10    6   10
 11  Moslavina Kutina       0  8  3  0  5  12  19   -7    9
 12  Banovac Glina          0  8  2  1  5   8  16   -8    7
 13  Sava Strmec            0  8  2  1  5   9  20  -11    7
 14  Tondach Bedekovčina    0  8  1  3  4   6  13   -7    6
 15  Odra                   0  8  2  0  6   8  18  -10    6
-----------------------------------------------------------
 16  Straža Hum na Sutli    0  8  1  2  5   6  16  -10    5
===========================================================
 17  Croatia Hrastje        0  5  1  1  3   9  11   -2    4
 18  Zelina                 0  7  1  1  5   7  22  -15    4

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Croatia Hrastje – Zagreb (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Zelina – Croatia Hrastje (round 6) has been postponed for the 21st of October 2020.
Match Croatia Hrastje – Mladost Zabok (round 7) has been postponed for the 18th of November 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Banovac Glina          Gradići                2  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia Hrastje        Straža Hum na Sutli    5  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Ravnice Zagreb         1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Lukavec                Rugvica Sava 1976      0  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Zabok          Zagreb                 2  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Moslavina Kutina       Odra                   3  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sava Strmec            Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Tondach Bedekovčina    Stubica Donja Stubica  1  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zelina                 Slunj                  0  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gradići                Sava Strmec            4  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Odra                   Lukavec                1  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ravnice Zagreb         Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Rugvica Sava 1976      Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Straža Hum na Sutli    Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Stubica Donja Stubica  Banovac Glina          0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Slunj                  1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zagreb                 Moslavina Kutina       2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zelina                 Mladost Zabok          2  5
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Banovac Glina          Straža Hum na Sutli    1  0
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Croatia Hrastje        Rugvica Sava 1976      0  0
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Odra                   3  0
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Lukavec                Zagreb                 2  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Mladost Zabok          Slunj                  0  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Kutina       Zelina                 3  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Sava Strmec            Stubica Donja Stubica  1  2
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Gradići                2  5
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Tondach Bedekovčina    Ravnice Zagreb         1  2
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Ravnice Zagreb         Banovac Glina          3  0
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Rugvica Sava 1976      Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Slunj                  Gradići                1  1
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Straža Hum na Sutli    Sava Strmec            1  3
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Zagreb                 Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  4   5. 9. 2020.  Zelina                 Lukavec                0  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Zabok          Moslavina Kutina       5  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Odra                   Croatia Hrastje        4  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Stubica Donja Stubica  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Banovac Glina          Rugvica Sava 1976      1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Zelina                 5  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Gradići                Stubica Donja Stubica  5  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Lukavec                Mladost Zabok          2  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Kutina       Slunj                  1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Sava Strmec            Ravnice Zagreb         0  4
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Straža Hum na Sutli    3  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Tondach Bedekovčina    Odra                   1  0
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Mladost Zabok          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Kutina       Lukavec                0  5
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Odra                   Banovac Glina          3  1
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Ravnice Zagreb         Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  0
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Rugvica Sava 1976      Sava Strmec            5  0
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Slunj                  Stubica Donja Stubica  1  3
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Straža Hum na Sutli    Gradići                1  0
  6  16. 9. 2020.  Zagreb                 Tondach Bedekovčina    1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Banovac Glina          Zagreb                 1  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Moslavina Kutina       2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Gradići                Ravnice Zagreb         0  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Lukavec                Slunj                  2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Sava Strmec            Odra                   1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Stubica Donja Stubica  Straža Hum na Sutli    1  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Rugvica Sava 1976      1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Tondach Bedekovčina    Zelina                 1  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Lukavec                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Zabok          Tondach Bedekovčina    3  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Kutina       Croatia Hrastje        4  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Odra                   Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   0  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Ravnice Zagreb         Stubica Donja Stubica  3  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Rugvica Sava 1976      Gradići                1  5
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Slunj                  Straža Hum na Sutli    2  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Zagreb                 Sava Strmec            3  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Zelina                 Banovac Glina          2  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F   A  GD  Pts
  1  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  0  5  4  1  0  12  5   7   13
=========================================================
  2  Gospić 1991            0  5  4  0  1  13  6   7   12
  3  Halubjan Viškovo       0  5  3  1  1   5  3   2   10
  4  Mladost Fažana         0  5  2  1  2   7  6   1    7
  5  Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  5  1  3  1   4  5  -1    6
  6  Borac Bakar            0  5  2  0  3   7  9  -2    6
  7  Kraljevica             0  5  1  1  3   5  8  -3    4
=========================================================
  8  Vihor Baška            0  5  1  1  3   4  7  -3    4
  9  Medulin 1921           0  5  1  1  3   2  7  -5    4
 10  Otočac                 0  5  0  3  2   3  6  -3    3

Last updated: 26. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Borac Bakar            Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  1  3
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Gospić 1991            Vihor Baška            4  2
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Halubjan Viškovo       Mladost Fažana         2  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Medulin 1921           Kraljevica             1  0
  1  29. 8. 2020.  Otočac                 Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  1
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Halubjan Viškovo       Borac Bakar            1  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Gospić 1991            1  3
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Mladost Fažana         Kraljevica             3  0
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Otočac                 1  1
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Vihor Baška            Medulin 1921           2  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Borac Bakar            Mladost Fažana         3  2
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Gospić 1991            Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  2  3
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Kraljevica             Vihor Baška            2  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Medulin 1921           Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  0
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Otočac                 Halubjan Viškovo       0  0
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Borac Bakar            Otočac                 3  1
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Halubjan Viškovo       Gospić 1991            0  2
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Kraljevica             2  2
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Mladost Fažana         Vihor Baška            1  0
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Medulin 1921           3  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Gospić 1991            Borac Bakar            2  0
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Medulin 1921           Halubjan Viškovo       1  2
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Otočac                 Mladost Fažana         1  1
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Kraljevica             2  1
  5  26. 9. 2020.  Vihor Baška            Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  0


Fifth Level (1st County Leagues)

 
City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Klara             0  6  5  1  0  17   4   13   16
============================================================
  2  Blato Zagreb            0  6  5  0  1  11   3    8   15
  3  Sloga Zagreb            0  6  4  1  1  14   6    8   13
  4  Brezovica               0  5  4  0  1   9   8    1   12
  5  Prigorje Markuševec     0  6  3  1  2   9   9    0   10
  6  Prečko Zagreb           0  5  3  0  2  11   9    2    9
  7  Mladost Buzin           0  6  3  0  3  11  10    1    9
  8  Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  5  2  2  1  11   5    6    8
  9  ZET Zagreb              0  6  2  2  2   7   7    0    8
 10  Concordia Zagreb        0  6  2  2  2   7   8   -1    8
 11  Nur Zagreb              0  6  2  1  3   9  10   -1    7
 12  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    0  5  2  0  3   7   9   -2    6
 13  Hrvatski Leskovac       0  5  2  0  3  10  13   -3    6
 14  Studentski grad Zagreb  0  6  1  1  4   7  11   -4    4
 15  Sava Zagreb             0  5  1  0  4   5  12   -7    3
 16  Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  6  1  0  5   5  18  -13    3
============================================================
 17  Šparta Zagreb           0  6  0  1  5   2  10   -8    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Concordia Zagreb        Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    0  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Buzin           Hrvatski Leskovac       4  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Klara             Sloga Zagreb            1  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Prigorje Markuševec     Prečko Zagreb           1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Blato Zagreb            0  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sava Zagreb             Nur Zagreb              0  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sesvetski Kraljevec     ZET Zagreb              1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Šparta Zagreb           Studentski grad Zagreb  1  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Blato Zagreb            Šparta Zagreb           3  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Brezovica               Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Nur Zagreb              Polet Klara             1  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Prečko Zagreb           Concordia Zagreb        1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Žerjavinec     5  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Markuševec     2  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Mladost Buzin           3  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  ZET Zagreb              Sava Zagreb             0  2
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Concordia Zagreb        Studentski grad Zagreb  2  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski Leskovac       Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    5  1
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Mladost Buzin           Prečko Zagreb           4  2
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Polet Klara             ZET Zagreb              4  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Markuševec     Blato Zagreb            2  1
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Nur Zagreb              3  2
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Sava Zagreb             Brezovica               2  3
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Šparta Zagreb           Sloga Zagreb            1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Blato Zagreb            Concordia Zagreb        2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Brezovica               Polet Klara             0  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Nur Zagreb              Šparta Zagreb           2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Prečko Zagreb           Hrvatski Leskovac       3  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Sava Zagreb             5  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Markuševec     2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Studentski grad Zagreb  Mladost Buzin           1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Žerjavinec     5  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Concordia Zagreb        Sloga Zagreb            2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski Leskovac       Studentski grad Zagreb  3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Buzin           Blato Zagreb            0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Klara             Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Markuševec     Nur Zagreb              3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Brezovica               1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Prečko Zagreb           1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Šparta Zagreb           ZET Zagreb              0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Blato Zagreb            Hrvatski Leskovac       3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Brezovica               Šparta Zagreb           1  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Nur Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sava Zagreb             Polet Klara             1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Zagreb            Mladost Buzin           3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Studentski grad Zagreb  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Markuševec     0  0

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Duga Resa 1929             0  7  6  1  0  22   1   21   19
===============================================================
  2  Croatia '78 Žakanje        0  7  6  0  1  22   7   15   18
  3  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  7  5  1  1  23   8   15   16
  4  Ogulin                     0  7  4  1  2  21  10   11   13
  5  Vojnić '95                 0  7  3  3  1  13  10    3   12
  6  Mladost Rečica             0  7  2  1  4  14  25  -11    7
  7  Korana Turanj              0  7  2  1  4   8  26  -18    7
  8  Zrinski Ozalj              0  7  1  0  6   4  10   -6    3
  9  Dobra Petar                0  7  0  3  4   3  14  -11    3
===============================================================
 10  Ilovac Karlovac            0  7  0  1  6   7  26  -19    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Dobra Petar                2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Rečica             Korana Turanj              2  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Ogulin                     Vojnić '95                 2  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ilovac Karlovac            4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Ozalj              Duga Resa 1929             0  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dobra Petar                Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  6
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Duga Resa 1929             Croatia '78 Žakanje        4  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Korana Turanj              Ilovac Karlovac            2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Rečica             Ogulin                     2  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Vojnić '95                 Zrinski Ozalj              2  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Vojnić '95                 3  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Ilovac Karlovac            Dobra Petar                1  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Ogulin                     Korana Turanj              8  1
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Duga Resa 1929             0  3
  3   2. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Ozalj              Mladost Rečica             0  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Duga Resa 1929             Ilovac Karlovac            6  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Korana Turanj              Dobra Petar                0  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Rečica             Croatia '78 Žakanje        1  5
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Ogulin                     Zrinski Ozalj              1  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vojnić '95                 Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  2  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Ogulin                     3  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dobra Petar                Duga Resa 1929             0  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Ilovac Karlovac            Vojnić '95                 1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Mladost Rečica             8  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Ozalj              Korana Turanj              3  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Korana Turanj              Duga Resa 1929             0  5
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Rečica             Ilovac Karlovac            4  3
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Ogulin                     Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Vojnić '95                 Dobra Petar                3  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Ozalj              Croatia '78 Žakanje        0  2
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Korana Turanj              7  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dobra Petar                Mladost Rečica             1  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Duga Resa 1929             Vojnić '95                 1  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Ilovac Karlovac            Ogulin                     0  7
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Zrinski Ozalj              1  0

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Novi Golubovec               0  6  6  0  0  17   1   16   18
=================================================================
  2  Klanjec                      0  6  5  0  1  11   3    8   15
  3  Pregrada                     0  6  4  1  1  17   8    9   13
  4  Oštrc Zlatar                 0  6  3  2  1  14   9    5   11
  5  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  6  3  1  2  12   8    4   10
  6  Rudar Mihovljan              0  6  2  2  2  12   9    3    8
  7  Omladinac Dubrovčan          0  6  2  2  2   9  14   -5    8
  8  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  6  2  1  3   9   9    0    7
  9  Inkop Poznanovec             0  6  2  1  3  10  13   -3    7
 10  Oroslavje                    0  6  1  4  1  10  13   -3    7
 11  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  6  2  0  4  10  10    0    6
 12  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  0  6  1  2  3   8  20  -12    5
 13  Lobor                        0  6  0  1  5   6  15   -9    1
=================================================================
 14  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  6  0  1  5   6  19  -13    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Inkop Poznanovec             Lobor                        3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  6
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Oroslavje                    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Oštrc Zlatar                 Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Pregrada                     Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Rudar Mihovljan              Klanjec                      1  2
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Novi Golubovec               0  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oštrc Zlatar                 2  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Klanjec                      Novi Golubovec               0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lobor                        Pregrada                     1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Omladinac Dubrovčan          0  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Rudar Mihovljan              Inkop Poznanovec             4  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oroslavje                    1  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Inkop Poznanovec             Klanjec                      0  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Novi Golubovec               Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     4  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     3  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Oroslavje                    Lobor                        2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Oštrc Zlatar                 Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Pregrada                     Rudar Mihovljan              2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Inkop Poznanovec             Pregrada                     0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Novi Golubovec               0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Klanjec                      Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lobor                        Omladinac Dubrovčan          1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Rudar Mihovljan              Oroslavje                    0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oštrc Zlatar                 0  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Novi Golubovec               Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  6  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Rudar Mihovljan              3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Oroslavje                    Inkop Poznanovec             3  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Oštrc Zlatar                 Lobor                        2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Pregrada                     Klanjec                      1  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     5  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Inkop Poznanovec             Omladinac Dubrovčan          3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Klanjec                      Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      3  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Lobor                        Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  7
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Pregrada                     Oroslavje                    5  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Rudar Mihovljan              Oštrc Zlatar                 4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Novi Golubovec               0  1

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Samobor                 0  8  7  1  0  20   4   16   22
============================================================
  2  Top Kerestinec          0  8  7  0  1  34   9   25   21
  3  Dinamo Jakovlje         0  8  5  1  2  21  10   11   16
  4  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  8  5  0  3  23   8   15   15
  5  Lomnica                 0  8  4  2  2  11   9    2   14
  6  Turopoljac Kuče         0  8  4  1  3  19  17    2   13
  7  Mraclin                 0  8  4  1  3  10  13   -3   13
  8  Strmec Bedenica         0  8  4  1  3  15  22   -7   13
  9  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      0  8  3  3  2  19  14    5   12
 10  Vinogradar Mladina      0  8  4  0  4  16  13    3   12
 11  Polet Buševec           0  8  4  0  4  10  11   -1   12
 12  Nedelja                 0  8  3  1  4  15  16   -1   10
 13  Vatrogasac Zdenci       0  8  3  1  4  10  13   -3   10
 14  Rakovec                 0  8  2  2  4  12  22  -10    8
 15  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    0  8  2  1  5  13  15   -2    7
 16  Rakov Potok             0  8  1  2  5  12  24  -12    5
============================================================
 17  Klas Mičevec            0  8  0  2  6   3  22  -19    2
 18  Sloga Križ              0  8  0  1  7   4  25  -21    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Dinamo Jakovlje         1  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Klas Mičevec            Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  6
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Lomnica                 Samobor                 2  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Rakovec                 Rakov Potok             1  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Strmec Bedenica         Vinogradar Mladina      1  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Top Kerestinec          Sloga Križ              4  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Turopoljac Kuče         Nedelja                 3  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Mraclin                 1  0
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Polet Buševec           Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  4
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Jakovlje         Strmec Bedenica         2  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Lomnica                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  3
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mraclin                 Samobor                 0  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Ban Jelačić Vukovina    3  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Nedelja                 Rakovec                 1  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Rakov Potok             Klas Mičevec            6  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Križ              Polet Buševec           0  3
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Top Kerestinec          2  4
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Vinogradar Mladina      Turopoljac Kuče         6  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Sloga Križ              4  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Lomnica                 Rakov Potok             0  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Nedelja                 Klas Mičevec            4  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Buševec           Vatrogasac Zdenci       1  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Rakovec                 Vinogradar Mladina      2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Samobor                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  1  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Strmec Bedenica         Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  5
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Top Kerestinec          Mraclin                 6  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Turopoljac Kuče         Dinamo Jakovlje         0  4
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Jakovlje         Rakovec                 5  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mraclin                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Turopoljac Kuče         1  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Nedelja                 Lomnica                 1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Rakov Potok             Samobor                 0  4
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Križ              Strmec Bedenica         1  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Top Kerestinec          Polet Buševec           3  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Ban Jelačić Vukovina    0  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vinogradar Mladina      Klas Mičevec            2  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Top Kerestinec          1  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Klas Mičevec            Dinamo Jakovlje         1  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Lomnica                 Vinogradar Mladina      2  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Polet Buševec           Mraclin                 0  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Rakovec                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Samobor                 Nedelja                 3  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Strmec Bedenica         Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Rakov Potok             6  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Turopoljac Kuče         Sloga Križ              5  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Jakovlje         Lomnica                 1  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mraclin                 Rakov Potok             2  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Klas Mičevec            1  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Nedelja                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  1  4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Buševec           Ban Jelačić Vukovina    1  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Križ              Rakovec                 3  4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Top Kerestinec          Strmec Bedenica         8  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Turopoljac Kuče         2  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Vinogradar Mladina      Samobor                 0  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Mraclin                 2  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Klas Mičevec            Sloga Križ              0  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Lomnica                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Rakov Potok             Nedelja                 3  6
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Rakovec                 Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Samobor                 Dinamo Jakovlje         4  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Strmec Bedenica         Polet Buševec           1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Vinogradar Mladina      3  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Turopoljac Kuče         Top Kerestinec          4  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Strmec Bedenica         3  4
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Jakovlje         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  4  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mraclin                 Nedelja                 2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Samobor                 2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Buševec           Turopoljac Kuče         2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Križ              Lomnica                 0  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Top Kerestinec          Rakovec                 6  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Klas Mičevec            1  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Vinogradar Mladina      Rakov Potok             5  2

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                      C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Topusko                   0  6  6  0  0  21   8   13   18
==============================================================
  2  Libertas Novska           0  6  5  0  1  32   8   24   15
  3  Lekenik                   0  5  5  0  0  18   5   13   15
  4  BSK Budaševo              0  5  5  0  0  15   3   12   15
  5  Sloga Novska              0  5  3  1  1  10   7    3   10
  6  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  0  5  3  0  2  15  12    3    9
  7  TŠK Topolovac             0  6  2  2  2  17   8    9    8
  8  Metalac Sisak             0  5  2  2  1  16  13    3    8
  9  Frankopan Sisak           0  5  2  1  2   8   9   -1    7
 10  Radnik Majur              0  6  2  0  4  11  14   -3    6
 11  Vatrogasac Husain         0  6  2  0  4  10  25  -15    6
 12  Pešćenica                 0  5  1  0  4   5  14   -9    3
 13  Moslavac Popovača         0  5  1  0  4   6  17  -11    3
 14  Sokol Velika Ludina       0  5  0  1  4   9  13   -4    1
 15  Dinamo Osekovo            0  6  0  1  5   3  24  -21    1
==============================================================
 16  Hajduk Sela               0  5  0  0  5   1  17  -16    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Osekovo            Radnik Majur              0  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Moslavac Popovača         Voloder Gornja Gračenica  2  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sokol Velika Ludina       Pešćenica                 2  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  TŠK Topolovac             BSK Budaševo              0  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vatrogasac Husain         Metalac Sisak             5  7
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Libertas Novska           Hajduk Sela               5  0
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Topusko                   Sloga Novska              3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  BSK Budaševo              Frankopan Sisak           5  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Osekovo            Libertas Novska           0  8
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Sela               Topusko                   0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lekenik                   Sokol Velika Ludina       2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Pešćenica                 Moslavac Popovača         1  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Radnik Majur              Voloder Gornja Gračenica  1  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Novska              Vatrogasac Husain         4  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  TŠK Topolovac             Metalac Sisak             1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Sisak           Metalac Sisak             3  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Libertas Novska           Radnik Majur              5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Moslavac Popovača         Lekenik                   0  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Topusko                   Dinamo Osekovo            4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  TŠK Topolovac             Sloga Novska              1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Husain         Hajduk Sela               1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Pešćenica                 4  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  BSK Budaševo              Sokol Velika Ludina       3  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Osekovo            Vatrogasac Husain         0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Sela               TŠK Topolovac             0  5
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lekenik                   Voloder Gornja Gračenica  4  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Libertas Novska           Topusko                   2  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Radnik Majur              Pešćenica                 1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Novska              Frankopan Sisak           2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Sisak           Hajduk Sela               5  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Moslavac Popovača         BSK Budaševo              0  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Pešćenica                 Lekenik                   0  5
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sokol Velika Ludina       Metalac Sisak             2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Topusko                   Radnik Majur              4  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  TŠK Topolovac             Dinamo Osekovo            7  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Husain         Libertas Novska           0  8
  6  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Budaševo              Voloder Gornja Gračenica  4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Osekovo            Frankopan Sisak           0  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Libertas Novska           TŠK Topolovac             4  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Metalac Sisak             Moslavac Popovača         5  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Radnik Majur              Lekenik                   1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Novska              Sokol Velika Ludina       3  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Topusko                   Vatrogasac Husain         6  1

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Veli Vrh Pula                  0  5  3  2  0  20   4   16   11
===================================================================
  2  Vrsar                          0  5  3  2  0  18   5   13   11
  3  Banjole                        0  5  3  2  0  12   5    7   11
  4  Istra Pula                     0  5  3  1  1  14   5    9   10
  5  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  5  3  1  1  10   6    4   10
  6  Žminj                          0  5  2  2  1   6   9   -3    8
  7  Moela Umag                     0  5  2  1  2   9   6    3    7
  8  Istra Tar                      0  5  2  1  2   7   8   -1    7
  9  Funtana                        0  5  1  3  1   9   6    3    6
 10  Ližnjan                        0  5  1  2  2   5   7   -2    5
 11  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  0  5  1  1  3   3  13  -10    4
 12  Potpićan-Učka 72               0  5  0  3  2   4  13   -9    3
 13  Valbandon '72                  0  5  0  1  4   3  18  -15    1
===================================================================
 14  Rabac                          0  5  0  0  5   1  16  -15    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Banjole                        Moela Umag                     2  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Funtana                        Istra Pula                     1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Istra Tar                      Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  0  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Ližnjan                        Valbandon '72                  1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Potpićan-Učka 72               Veli Vrh Pula                  2  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Rabac                          Vrsar                          1  6
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Žminj                          Smoljanci Sloboda              2  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Funtana                        Rabac                          4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Istra Pula                     Valbandon '72                  5  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Ližnjan                        1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Moela Umag                     Žminj                          5  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Smoljanci Sloboda              Potpićan-Učka 72               4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Veli Vrh Pula                  Istra Tar                      2  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Vrsar                          Banjole                        2  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Banjole                        Funtana                        2  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Istra Tar                      Smoljanci Sloboda              4  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Ližnjan                        Veli Vrh Pula                  1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Potpićan-Učka 72               Moela Umag                     1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Rabac                          Istra Pula                     0  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Valbandon '72                  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  1  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Žminj                          Vrsar                          1  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Funtana                        Žminj                          1  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Istra Pula                     Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  4  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Moela Umag                     Istra Tar                      1  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Rabac                          Banjole                        0  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Smoljanci Sloboda              Ližnjan                        2  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Veli Vrh Pula                  Valbandon '72                  9  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Vrsar                          Potpićan-Učka 72               5  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Banjole                        Istra Pula                     4  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Istra Tar                      Vrsar                          1  4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Veli Vrh Pula                  0  6
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Ližnjan                        Moela Umag                     1  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Potpićan-Učka 72               Funtana                        1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Valbandon '72                  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Žminj                          Rabac                          1  0

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Klana                   0  4  4  0  0  11   4   7   12
===========================================================
  2  Matulji                 0  4  4  0  0  16  10   6   12
  3  OŠK Omišalj             0  4  3  0  1   9   6   3    9
  4  Mali Lošinj             0  4  2  1  1   9   7   2    7
  5  Lovran                  0  4  2  0  2  12  10   2    6
  6  Omladinac Vrata         0  4  1  2  1   5   5   0    5
  7  Rab                     0  4  1  1  2   7   7   0    4
  8  Risnjak Lokve           0  4  1  1  2  10  14  -4    4
  9  Goranin Delnice         0  4  1  0  3   2   4  -2    3
 10  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  4  1  0  3   5  10  -5    3
 11  Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  4  0  2  2   3   7  -4    2
===========================================================
 12  Rječina Dražice         0  4  0  1  3   9  14  -5    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Goranin Delnice         OŠK Omišalj             0  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Klana                   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Lovran                  Risnjak Lokve           6  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mali Lošinj             Draga Mošćenička Draga  3  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Rab                     Omladinac Vrata         1  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Rječina Dražice         Matulji                 2  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Mali Lošinj             Goranin Delnice         1  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Matulji                 Rab                     3  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vrata         Lovran                  2  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  OŠK Omišalj             Klana                   1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Rječina Dražice         3  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Risnjak Lokve           Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Goranin Delnice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Klana                   Mali Lošinj             4  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Lovran                  Matulji                 3  4
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Rab                     Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Risnjak Lokve           Omladinac Vrata         3  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Rječina Dražice         OŠK Omišalj             2  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Omladinac Vrata         1  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Goranin Delnice         Klana                   1  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mali Lošinj             Rječina Dražice         3  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Matulji                 Risnjak Lokve           5  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  OŠK Omišalj             Rab                     3  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Lovran                  2  3

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F  A   GD  Pts
  1  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  3  3  0  0  9   3   6    9
=============================================================
  2  Plitvice Mukinje           0  2  1  0  1  5   4   1    3
  3  Novalja                    0  2  1  0  1  3   2   1    3
  4  Velebit Žabica             0  1  1  0  0  2   1   1    3
  5  Sokolac Brinje             0  2  1  0  1  2   3  -1    3
  6  Lika 95 Korenica           0  1  0  0  1  1   2  -1    0
  7  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  3  0  0  3  3  10  -7    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Sokolac Brinje – Novalja (round 2) has been postponed.
Match Velebit Žabica – Lika 95 Korenica (round 2) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Plitvice Mukinje           3  1
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Lika 95 Korenica           Sokolac Brinje             1  2
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Novalja                    Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  0
  2  20. 9. 2020.  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  4
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Sokolac Brinje             2  0
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Novalja                    Velebit Žabica             1  2
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Plitvice Mukinje           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  4  1

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                      C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Omiš                      0  4  3  0  1   9   8   1    9
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Orkan Dugi Rat            0  4  2  2  0   5   3   2    8
  3  Jadran Tučepi             0  4  2  1  1  13   5   8    7
  4  Postira Sardi             0  4  2  1  1   8   4   4    7
  5  Mladost Proložac          0  4  2  1  1  10   7   3    7
  6  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  4  1  3  0   8   6   2    6
  7  Imotski                   0  4  1  3  0   6   4   2    6
  8  Omladinac Vranjic         0  4  1  2  1   7   6   1    5
  9  Mračaj Runovići           0  4  1  2  1   9   9   0    5
 10  Val Kaštel Stari          0  4  0  4  0   5   5   0    4
 11  Primorac Stobreč          0  4  0  3  1   5   6  -1    3
 12  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  4  0  2  2   5  13  -8    2
 13  Donji Vinjani             0  4  0  1  3   3   9  -6    1
=============================================================
 14  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  0  4  0  1  3   2  10  -8    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Imotski                   Orkan Dugi Rat            1  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Jadran Tučepi             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      3  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Proložac          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Omiš                      Mračaj Runovići           4  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vranjic         Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  3  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Postira Sardi             Donji Vinjani             3  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Val Kaštel Stari          Primorac Stobreč          2  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Donji Vinjani             Imotski                   1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Omladinac Vranjic         2  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Jadran Tučepi             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Mračaj Runovići           Orkan Dugi Rat            1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Omiš                      Mladost Proložac          3  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Val Kaštel Stari          1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Primorac Stobreč          Postira Sardi             2  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Imotski                   Primorac Stobreč          1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Jadran Tučepi             Omiš                      5  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Proložac          Mračaj Runovići           3  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vranjic         Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Orkan Dugi Rat            Donji Vinjani             2  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Postira Sardi             Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  3  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Val Kaštel Stari          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Postira Sardi             2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Val Kaštel Stari          1  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Proložac          Jadran Tučepi             1  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mračaj Runovići           Donji Vinjani             3  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Omiš                      Omladinac Vranjic         2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Imotski                   1  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Primorac Stobreč          Orkan Dugi Rat            0  1

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F  A   GD  Pts
  1  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  2  2  0  0  9   3   6    6
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Croatia Gabrili         0  2  2  0  0  6   0   6    6
  3  ONK Metković            0  2  1  1  0  7   3   4    4
  4  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  0  2  1  1  0  4   2   2    4
  5  Orebić                  0  2  1  0  1  8   6   2    3
  6  Slaven Gruda            0  2  1  0  1  3   3   0    3
  7  Sokol Dubravka          0  2  1  0  1  4   6  -2    3
  8  Jadran Smokvica         0  2  1  0  1  4   7  -3    3
  9  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   0  2  0  1  1  1   2  -1    1
 10  Žrnovo                  0  2  0  1  1  1   3  -2    1
 11  Gusar Komin             0  2  0  0  2  0   4  -4    0
==========================================================
 12  Maestral Krvavac        0  2  0  0  2  2  10  -8    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Gusar Komin             Croatia Gabrili         0  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  0  0
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Konavljanin Čilipi      Maestral Krvavac        6  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  ONK Metković            Jadran Smokvica         6  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Orebić                  Sokol Dubravka          6  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Slaven Gruda            Žrnovo                  2  0
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Jadran Smokvica         Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   2  1
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Konavljanin Čilipi      Slaven Gruda            3  1
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Maestral Krvavac        Croatia Gabrili         0  4
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Sokol Dubravka          Gusar Komin             2  0
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Žrnovo                  ONK Metković            1  1
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Orebić                  4  2

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Tribunj   0  3  3  0  0  13   3   10    9
------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dinara Knin       0  2  2  0  0   8   2    6    6
  3  Zagora Unešić B   0  4  2  0  2  15  10    5    6
  4  Šibenik B         0  2  2  0  0   5   3    2    6
  5  Rudar Siverić     0  5  1  0  4   7  18  -11    3
  6  DOŠK Drniš        0  3  0  0  3   4   9   -5    0
  7  Janjevo Kistanje  0  1  0  0  1   0   7   -7    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Dinara Knin – Mladost Tribunj (round 1) has been postponed for the 3rd of October 2020.
Match Janjevo Kistanje – Šibenik B (round 2) has been postponed for the 18th of November 2020.
Match DOŠK Drniš – Janjevo Kistanje (round 3) has been postponed for the 30th of September 2020.
Match Janjevo Kistanje – Dinara Knin (round 4) has been postponed for the 7th of October 2020.
Match Dinara Knin – Šibenik B (round 5) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team        Away Team         F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  DOŠK Drniš       Zagora Unešić B   2  5
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Šibenik B        Rudar Siverić     3  2
  2   5. 9. 2020.  Rudar Siverić    DOŠK Drniš        2  1
  2  16. 9. 2020.  Zagora Unešić B  Dinara Knin       0  5
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Dinara Knin      Rudar Siverić     3  2
  3  12. 9. 2020.  Mladost Tribunj  Zagora Unešić B   3  2
  4  19. 9. 2020.  Rudar Siverić    Mladost Tribunj   1  3
  4  22. 9. 2020.  Šibenik B        DOŠK Drniš        2  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Tribunj  Janjevo Kistanje  7  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Zagora Unešić B  Rudar Siverić     8  0

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zadar                 0  4  4  0  0  20   3   17   12
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dalmatinac Crno       0  4  3  0  1  11   7    4    9
  3  Sabunjar Privlaka     0  3  2  1  0   7   4    3    7
  4  Polača                0  4  2  1  1   7   6    1    7
  5  Dragovoljac Poličnik  0  4  2  1  1   5   5    0    7
  6  Hajduk Pridraga       0  4  2  0  2   8   6    2    6
  7  Velebit Benkovac      0  3  2  0  1   6   4    2    6
  8  Nova zora Filipjakov  0  4  1  1  2   7   9   -2    4
  9  Zlatna luka Sukošan   0  4  1  1  2   5   8   -3    4
 10  Pakoštane             0  3  1  0  2   6   6    0    3
 11  Bibinje               0  3  1  0  2   9  12   -3    3
 12  Zemunik               0  3  1  0  2   2   5   -3    3
 13  Arbanasi Zadar        0  3  0  1  2   2   6   -4    1
==========================================================
 14  Škabrnja '91          0  4  0  0  4   2  16  -14    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Arbanasi Zadar – Pakoštane (round 4) has been postponed for the 1st of October 2020.
Match Bibinje – Sabunjar Privlaka (round 4) has been postponed.
Match Zemunik – Velebit Benkovac (round 4) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Dalmatinac Crno       Nova zora Filipjakov  2  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Pakoštane             1  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sabunjar Privlaka     Hajduk Pridraga       1  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Velebit Benkovac      Arbanasi Zadar        2  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Zadar                 Bibinje               9  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Zemunik               2  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Škabrnja '91          Polača                1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Arbanasi Zadar        Sabunjar Privlaka     2  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Bibinje               Škabrnja '91          6  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Dalmatinac Crno       Zlatna luka Sukošan   3  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Pridraga       Dragovoljac Poličnik  5  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Nova zora Filipjakov  Pakoštane             5  3
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Polača                Velebit Benkovac      3  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Zemunik               Zadar                 0  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Arbanasi Zadar        0  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Nova zora Filipjakov  Zlatna luka Sukošan   1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Pakoštane             Hajduk Pridraga       3  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Sabunjar Privlaka     Polača                2  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Velebit Benkovac      Bibinje               3  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Zadar                 Dalmatinac Crno       4  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Škabrnja '91          Zemunik               0  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Dalmatinac Crno       Škabrnja '91          6  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Nova zora Filipjakov  Hajduk Pridraga       0  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Polača                Dragovoljac Poličnik  0  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Zadar                 1  4

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East" – Grupa "istok"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Podcrkavlje                0  6  4  2  0  13   5    8   14
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  6  4  1  1  17   8    9   13
  3  Budainka Slavonski Brod    0  6  3  2  1  14   7    7   11
  4  Tomica                     0  6  3  1  2  17  13    4   10
  5  Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  6  3  1  2  10   7    3   10
  6  Sloga Jaruge               0  6  3  0  3  16  10    6    9
  7  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    0  6  3  0  3  13   9    4    9
  8  Podvinje                   0  6  3  0  3   6  16  -10    9
  9  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  6  2  2  2  11  13   -2    8
 10  Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  5  2  1  2  11   4    7    7
 11  Sloga Vrpolje              0  6  1  3  2  10  10    0    6
 12  Graničar Klakar            0  6  1  1  4   2  13  -11    4
===============================================================
 13  Stari Perkovci             0  5  1  0  4   5  11   -6    3
 14  Gardun Garčin              0  4  0  0  4   2  21  -19    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Gardun Garčin – Omladinac Staro Topolje (round 2) has been postponed.
Match Stari Perkovci – Gardun Garčin (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Podcrkavlje                3  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Klakar           Gardun Garčin              2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Graničar Slavonski Šamac   1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Podvinje                   4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Jaruge              Zvonimir Donja Vrba        1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Stari Perkovci            Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Tomica                    Sloga Vrpolje              4  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Posavina Velika Kopanica   6  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Jaruge               3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Podcrkavlje               Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Vrpolje             Stari Perkovci             3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Tomica                     5  2
  2  16. 9. 2020.  Podvinje                  Graničar Klakar            1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Podvinje                   6  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Podcrkavlje                1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Sloga Vrpolje              2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Jaruge              Gardun Garčin             11  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Stari Perkovci            Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Tomica                    Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  1
  3  30. 9. 2020.  Graničar Klakar           Budainka Slavonski Brod    0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Omladinac Staro Topolje    2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gardun Garčin             Tomica                     1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Stari Perkovci             4  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Podcrkavlje               Sloga Vrpolje              2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Podvinje                  Sloga Jaruge               2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Graničar Klakar            6  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Klakar           Podcrkavlje                0  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Jaruge              Budainka Slavonski Brod    2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Vrpolje             Zvonimir Donja Vrba        1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Tomica                    Podvinje                   4  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Tomica                     2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gardun Garčin             Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    1  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Klakar           Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Vrpolje              1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Podcrkavlje               Zvonimir Donja Vrba        2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Podvinje                  Stari Perkovci             2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Jaruge               4  0

Group "West" – Grupa "zapad"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Budućnost Rešetari         0  6  5  1  0  14   4   10   16
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Omladinac Vrbova           0  6  4  2  0  13   5    8   14
  3  Slobodnica                 0  6  4  0  2  10   7    3   12
  4  Mladost Cernik             0  6  3  1  2  11   6    5   10
  5  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik   0  6  3  1  2   9   9    0   10
  6  Graničar Laze              0  6  3  0  3  16  15    1    9
  7  Croatia Tisovac            0  6  2  2  2  13  12    1    8
  8  BONK Bebrina               0  6  2  2  2  11  11    0    8
  9  Psunj Sokol Okučani        0  6  2  2  2   7  10   -3    8
 10  Slaven Ljupina             0  6  1  2  3   9   8    1    5
 11  Slavonac Gunjavci          0  6  1  2  3  12  17   -5    5
 12  Batrina                    0  6  0  4  2   8  10   -2    4
===============================================================
 13  Posavac Davor              0  6  1  1  4   7  16   -9    4
 14  Mladost Brđani             0  6  1  0  5   3  13  -10    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  BONK Bebrina              Mladost Cernik            2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Laze             Budućnost Rešetari        0  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Vrbova          Croatia Tisovac           0  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Posavac Davor             2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slaven Ljupina            1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Gunjavci         Batrina                   4  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Slobodnica                Mladost Brđani            2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Batrina                   Psunj Sokol Okučani       1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Rešetari        Mladost Cernik            1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Tisovac           BONK Bebrina              5  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Laze             Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  5  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Brđani            Omladinac Vrbova          1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Posavac Davor             Slobodnica                0  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Slaven Ljupina            Slavonac Gunjavci         2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  BONK Bebrina              Mladost Brđani            1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Cernik            Croatia Tisovac           4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vrbova          Posavac Davor             5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Slaven Ljupina            1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Budućnost Rešetari        1  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gunjavci         Graničar Laze             3  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Slobodnica                Batrina                   1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Batrina                   Omladinac Vrbova          1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Rešetari        Croatia Tisovac           3  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Laze             Psunj Sokol Okučani       6  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Brđani            Mladost Cernik            1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Posavac Davor             BONK Bebrina              3  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Slaven Ljupina            Slobodnica                4  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slavonac Gunjavci         4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  BONK Bebrina              Batrina                   1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Tisovac           Mladost Brđani            4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Cernik            Posavac Davor             4  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vrbova          Slaven Ljupina            2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  0  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gunjavci         Budućnost Rešetari        0  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Slobodnica                Graničar Laze             4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Batrina                   Mladost Cernik            1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Rešetari        Mladost Brđani            3  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Laze             Omladinac Vrbova          0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Posavac Davor             Croatia Tisovac           1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slaven Ljupina            BONK Bebrina              2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slobodnica                2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gunjavci         Psunj Sokol Okučani       2  1

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                           C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  FEŠK Feričanci                 0  7  5  2  0  32   7   25   17
===================================================================
  2  Metalac Osijek                 0  7  5  1  1  22   8   14   16
  3  Viljevo                        0  7  5  1  1  20  10   10   16
  4  Tomislav Livana                0  7  5  0  2  21  16    5   15
  5  Đurđenovac                     0  6  4  1  1  15   9    6   13
  6  Hajduk Popovac                 0  7  3  2  2   9   9    0   11
  7  Ratar Piškorevci               0  7  3  2  2   9  13   -4   11
  8  Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  6  3  0  3  17  12    5    9
  9  Hajduk Marijanci               0  6  2  2  2  11  13   -2    8
 10  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  7  2  1  4  16  14    2    7
 11  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  0  7  1  4  2  11  13   -2    7
 12  Radnik Josipovac               0  7  2  0  5  16  22   -6    6
 13  Croatia Velimirovac            0  7  1  3  3  10  16   -6    6
===================================================================
 14  Slavonija Punitovci            0  6  1  2  3   8  19  -11    5
 15  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  7  1  0  6  13  28  -15    3
 16  Bilje                          0  7  0  1  6   5  26  -21    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Slavonija Punitovci – Đurđenovac (round 1) has been postponed.
Match Hajduk Marijanci – Slavonac Ladimirevci (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Viljevo                         2  4
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Croatia Velimirovac            Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   2  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  FEŠK Feričanci                 Ratar Piškorevci                6  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Popovac                 Hajduk Marijanci                0  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Bilje                           7  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Metalac Osijek                 Tomislav Livana                 4  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Radnik Josipovac               Slavonac Ladimirevci            4  2
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Bilje                          Hajduk Popovac                  1  3
  2  22. 8. 2020.  FEŠK Feričanci                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     7  1
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Metalac Osijek                  1  1
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Ratar Piškorevci               Hajduk Marijanci                2  1
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Slavonija Punitovci             3  0
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Tomislav Livana                Radnik Josipovac                5  2
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Viljevo                        Croatia Velimirovac             4  2
  2  22. 8. 2020.  Đurđenovac                     Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Ratar Piškorevci                0  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Velimirovac            FEŠK Feričanci                  2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Marijanci               Bilje                           3  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Popovac                 Đurđenovac                      2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  5
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Metalac Osijek                 Viljevo                         3  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Radnik Josipovac               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   2  5
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Punitovci            Tomislav Livana                 2  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Croatia Velimirovac             2  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  FEŠK Feričanci                 Metalac Osijek                  4  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Slavonija Punitovci             0  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Ratar Piškorevci               Bilje                           0  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Hajduk Popovac                  1  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Livana                Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        3  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Viljevo                        Radnik Josipovac                4  2
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Đurđenovac                     Hajduk Marijanci                6  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Bilje                          Đurđenovac                      0  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Velimirovac            Ratar Piškorevci                1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Popovac                 Tomislav Livana                 1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   4  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Metalac Osijek                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     6  3
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Radnik Josipovac               FEŠK Feričanci                  1  2
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Punitovci            Viljevo                         1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Radnik Josipovac                4  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Velimirovac            Metalac Osijek                  0  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonija Punitovci            11  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Hajduk Popovac                  0  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Ratar Piškorevci               Đurđenovac                      4  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Bilje                           5  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Livana                Hajduk Marijanci                2  3
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Viljevo                        Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        4  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Bilje                          Tomislav Livana                 2  6
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Marijanci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   3  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Popovac                 Viljevo                         0  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       FEŠK Feričanci                  0  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Metalac Osijek                 Ratar Piškorevci                4  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Radnik Josipovac               Croatia Velimirovac             3  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Punitovci            Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     5  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Đurđenovac                     Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  1

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tomislav Cerna                 0  10  8  1  1  24   6   18   25
====================================================================
  2  Vrbanja                        0  10  6  3  1  33  15   18   21
  3  Slavonija Soljani              0  10  6  2  2  27  16   11   20
  4  Budućnost Šiškovci             0  10  5  4  1  32  21   11   19
  5  Slavonac Gradište              0  10  5  2  3  19  15    4   17
  6  Sinđelić Trpinja              -1  10  5  2  3  24  12   12   16
  7  Nosterija Nuštar               0  10  5  1  4  18  16    2   16
  8  Croatia Bogdanovci             0  10  4  3  3  28  20    8   15
  9  Mladost Cerić                  0  10  5  0  5  22  21    1   15
 10  Borac Drenovci                 0  10  4  3  3  21  21    0   15
 11  Jadran Gunja                   0  10  4  2  4  12  18   -6   14
 12  Mladost Vođinci                0  10  3  2  5  29  24    5   11
 13  Bršadin                        0  10  3  2  5   9  21  -12   11
 14  Negoslavci                     0  10  3  1  6  16  21   -5   10
 15  Posavac Posavski Podgajci      0  10  2  1  7  10  22  -12    7
====================================================================
 16  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   0  10  2  1  7  16  30  -14    7
 17  Fruškogorac Ilok               0  10  2  1  7  15  32  -17    7
 18  Sloga Račinovci                0  10  2  1  7   9  33  -24    7

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Borac Drenovci                Sloga Račinovci               3  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Sinđelić Trpinja              3  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Vrbanja                       1  2
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Negoslavci                    Posavac Posavski Podgajci     1  3
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Fruškogorac Ilok              4  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Mladost Cerić                 2  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Soljani             Bršadin                       6  1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Budućnost Šiškovci            3  3
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Cerna                Jadran Gunja                  3  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Bršadin                       Negoslavci                    2  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Šiškovci            Jadran Gunja                  3  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Fruškogorac Ilok              Borac Drenovci                1  4
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Cerić                 Mladost Vođinci               5  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Tomislav Cerna                0  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Sinđelić Trpinja              Nosterija Nuštar              5  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Sloga Račinovci               Slavonija Soljani             0  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Slavonac Gradište             1  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Vrbanja                       Croatia Bogdanovci            4  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Borac Drenovci                Sinđelić Trpinja              2  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Mladost Cerić                 7  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Jadran Gunja                  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     1  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  8  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Negoslavci                    Sloga Račinovci               5  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Vrbanja                       1  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Budućnost Šiškovci            1  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Soljani             Fruškogorac Ilok              7  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Tomislav Cerna                Bršadin                       3  0
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Bršadin                       Jadran Gunja                  0  0
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Šiškovci            Posavac Posavski Podgajci     2  2
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Fruškogorac Ilok              Negoslavci                    3  0
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Mladost Cerić                 Nosterija Nuštar              1  2
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Sinđelić Trpinja              Slavonija Soljani             3  0
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Mladost Vođinci               4  1
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Sloga Račinovci               Tomislav Cerna                0  4
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Croatia Bogdanovci            3  1
  4  26. 8. 2020.  Vrbanja                       Borac Drenovci                2  3
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Borac Drenovci                Mladost Cerić                 2  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Slavonac Gradište             4  2
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Jadran Gunja                  Sloga Račinovci               3  2
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Budućnost Šiškovci            3  3
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Negoslavci                    Sinđelić Trpinja              2  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  4  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Bršadin                       0  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Soljani             Vrbanja                       4  4
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Tomislav Cerna                Fruškogorac Ilok              4  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Šiškovci            Bršadin                       3  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Fruškogorac Ilok              Jadran Gunja                  2  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Cerić                 Slavonija Soljani             4  0
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Croatia Bogdanovci            2  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Sinđelić Trpinja              Tomislav Cerna                1  3
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Nosterija Nuštar              2  1
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Račinovci               Posavac Posavski Podgajci     3  1
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Borac Drenovci                4  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Vrbanja                       Negoslavci                    3  3
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Borac Drenovci                Slavonac Gradište             2  2
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Bršadin                       Sloga Račinovci               3  0
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Budućnost Šiškovci            6  3
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Jadran Gunja                  Sinđelić Trpinja              1  2
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Negoslavci                    Mladost Cerić                 1  2
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Mladost Vođinci               3  2
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Fruškogorac Ilok              3  1
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Soljani             Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  3  0
  7   9. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Cerna                Vrbanja                       0  0
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Šiškovci            Sloga Račinovci               6  1
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Nosterija Nuštar              0  0
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Fruškogorac Ilok              Bršadin                       3  0
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Cerić                 Tomislav Cerna                2  1
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Borac Drenovci                6  1
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Sinđelić Trpinja              Posavac Posavski Podgajci     2  0
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Slavonija Soljani             1  2
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Negoslavci                    2  3
  8  13. 9. 2020.  Vrbanja                       Jadran Gunja                  6  0
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Drenovci                Croatia Bogdanovci            2  2
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Bršadin                       Sinđelić Trpinja              0  0
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Jadran Gunja                  Mladost Cerić                 4  0
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Negoslavci                    Slavonac Gradište             1  2
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Budućnost Šiškovci            1  3
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Vrbanja                       1  4
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Soljani             Mladost Vođinci               2  1
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Račinovci               Fruškogorac Ilok              3  0
  9  20. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Cerna                Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  3  0
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Šiškovci            Fruškogorac Ilok              5  2
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Bogdanovci            Slavonija Soljani             1  3
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Cerić                 Posavac Posavski Podgajci     6  0
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Vođinci               Negoslavci                    3  0
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Nosterija Nuštar              Borac Drenovci                1  0
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Sinđelić Trpinja              Sloga Račinovci               8  0
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Gradište             Tomislav Cerna                1  2
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Jadran Gunja                  0  1
 10  27. 9. 2020.  Vrbanja                       Bršadin                       6  0

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Buk                         0  6  6  0  0  47   6   41   18
====================================================================
  2  Croatia Mihaljevci              0  6  5  0  1  20   8   12   15
  3  Papuk Velika                    0  6  4  1  1   9   7    2   13
  4  Graševina Vetovo                0  6  4  0  2  23  14    9   12
  5  Graničar Zagrađe                0  6  3  0  3  11   8    3    9
  6  Sloga Trenkovo                  0  6  3  0  3   9  13   -4    9
  7  Dobrovac                        0  6  3  0  3   4   9   -5    9
  8  Dinamo Rajsavac                 0  6  2  1  3   8   9   -1    7
  9  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   0  6  2  0  4  13  16   -3    6
 10  Sulkovci                        0  6  2  0  4   7  20  -13    6
 11  Croatia Donja Obrijež           0  6  2  0  4  13  27  -14    6
 12  Omladinac Čaglin                0  5  1  1  3  10  14   -4    4
 13  Mladost Pavlovci                0  5  1  1  3   7  21  -14    4
====================================================================
 14  Graničar Bučje                  0  6  1  0  5   6  15   -9    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Omladinac Čaglin – Mladost Pavlovci (round 4) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  BSK Buk                        Croatia Donja Obrijež          10  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia Mihaljevci             Dobrovac                        5  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Bučje                 Omladinac Čaglin                3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Papuk Velika                   Mladost Pavlovci                3  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Trenkovo                 Graševina Vetovo                1  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sulkovci                       Graničar Zagrađe                3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  BSK Buk                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  10  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Rajsavac                Graničar Bučje                  2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dobrovac                       Croatia Donja Obrijež           1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Zagrađe               Papuk Velika                    0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graševina Vetovo               Mladost Pavlovci                7  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Čaglin               Sulkovci                        7  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Trenkovo                 Croatia Mihaljevci              4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Sloga Trenkovo                  3  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Mihaljevci             Graševina Vetovo                4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Bučje                 BSK Buk                         1  7
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Dobrovac                        0  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Pavlovci               Graničar Zagrađe                2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Papuk Velika                   Omladinac Čaglin                0  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sulkovci                       Dinamo Rajsavac                 0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  BSK Buk                        Sulkovci                        8  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Mihaljevci             Croatia Donja Obrijež           5  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Rajsavac                Papuk Velika                    2  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dobrovac                       Graničar Bučje                  1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Graševina Vetovo               Graničar Zagrađe                1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Trenkovo                 Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   0  6
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Graševina Vetovo                4  6
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Bučje                 Sloga Trenkovo                  0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Zagrađe               Omladinac Čaglin                4  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Croatia Mihaljevci              0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Pavlovci               Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Papuk Velika                   BSK Buk                         1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sulkovci                       Dobrovac                        3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Buk                        Mladost Pavlovci                9  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   4  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Mihaljevci             Graničar Bučje                  3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Rajsavac                Graničar Zagrađe                1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dobrovac                       Papuk Velika                    0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Graševina Vetovo               Omladinac Čaglin                6  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Trenkovo                 Sulkovci                        1  0

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Obreš Ilija            0  6  5  1  0  23   6   17   16
===========================================================
  2  Drava-Ajax Komarnica   0  6  4  2  0  16   3   13   14
  3  Polet Tuhovec          0  6  4  1  1  24   6   18   13
  4  Novi Marof             0  6  4  1  1  12   4    8   13
  5  Budućnost Vidovec      0  6  4  0  2  19  10    9   12
  6  Polet Cestica          0  6  4  0  2  17  11    6   12
  7  Čevo Podevčevo         0  6  2  2  2  14  15   -1    8
  8  Mladost Varaždin       0  6  2  2  2   7   9   -2    8
  9  Mladost Margečan       0  6  2  1  3  12  17   -5    7
 10  Sloboda Tužno          0  6  2  1  3   9  17   -8    7
 11  Plitvica Selnik        0  6  1  2  3   8   9   -1    5
 12  Beretinec              0  6  1  1  4   5  12   -7    4
 13  Dinamo Babinec         0  6  0  0  6   4  22  -18    0
===========================================================
 14  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin    0  6  0  0  6   0  29  -29    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Beretinec             Plitvica Selnik       2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Sloboda Tužno         4  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Margečan      Polet Tuhovec         0  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Varaždin      Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Novi Marof            Budućnost Vidovec     0  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Obreš Ilija           Čevo Podevčevo        1  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Polet Cestica         Dinamo Babinec        5  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Vidovec     Mladost Varaždin      3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Babinec        Novi Marof            1  6
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Margečan      Beretinec             3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Plitvica Selnik       Polet Cestica         5  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda Tužno         1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Obreš Ilija           0  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Čevo Podevčevo        Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Beretinec             Polet Tuhovec         1  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Varaždin      Dinamo Babinec        1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Obreš Ilija           Budućnost Vidovec     5  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Selnik       Novi Marof            0  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Cestica         Mladost Margečan      6  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Tužno         Čevo Podevčevo        1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Beretinec             Polet Cestica         1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Vidovec     Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Babinec        Obreš Ilija           1  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Margečan      Novi Marof            0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Selnik       Mladost Varaždin      2  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Tuhovec         Čevo Podevčevo        7  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Tužno         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Dinamo Babinec        3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Varaždin      Mladost Margečan      1  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Novi Marof            Beretinec             2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Obreš Ilija           Plitvica Selnik       3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Cestica         Polet Tuhovec         2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Tužno         Budućnost Vidovec     1  8
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Čevo Podevčevo        Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   7  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Beretinec             Mladost Varaždin      0  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Vidovec     Čevo Podevčevo        5  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Babinec        Sloboda Tužno         1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Margečan      Obreš Ilija           4  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Selnik       Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Cestica         Novi Marof            1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   8  0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Belica                      0  9  7  0  2  36  14   22   21
====================================================================
  2  Graničar Kotoriba               0  8  7  0  1  31   9   22   21
  3  Polet Pribislavec               0  9  6  0  3  22  18    4   18
  4  Podturen                        0  9  5  1  3  16  10    6   16
  5  Trnava Goričan                  0  8  5  1  2  13  11    2   16
  6  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec   0  9  4  2  3  19  17    2   14
  7  Galeb Oporovec                  0  9  4  2  3  15  13    2   14
  8  Bratstvo Jurovec                0  7  4  0  3  16  18   -2   12
  9  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         0  7  3  1  3  13  12    1   10
 10  Naprijed Cirkovljan             0  8  3  1  4  16  16    0   10
 11  Trnovec                         0  8  3  1  4  14  21   -7   10
 12  Spartak Mala Subotica           0  8  3  1  4  13  22   -9   10
 13  Hodošan                         0  8  3  0  5  11  18   -7    9
 14  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       0  9  3  0  6  12  21   -9    9
====================================================================
 15  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     0  8  2  1  5  12  15   -3    7
 16  Draškovec                       0  8  1  2  5  11  18   -7    5
 17  Sloga Štrigova                  0  8  0  1  7  12  29  -17    1

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Hodošan – Bratstvo Jurovec (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Dubravčan Donja Dubrava – Trnava Goričan (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1   2. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Trnovec                        8  0
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        2  1
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Podturen                       3  0
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  4
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Trnava Goričan                 2  2
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  2
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Polet Pribislavec              0  2
  1   2. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Draškovec                      2  1
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Graničar Kotoriba              2  5
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Draškovec                      Galeb Oporovec                 2  2
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Hodošan                        3  1
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  BSK Belica                     0  5
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Podturen                       Naprijed Cirkovljan            1  0
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Sloga Štrigova                 4  3
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Spartak Mala Subotica          3  4
  2   9. 8. 2020.  Trnovec                        Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      2  0
  3  16. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Polet Pribislavec              3  1
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Trnovec                        2  2
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Draškovec                      2  0
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        0  1
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Bratstvo Jurovec               3  1
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Trnava Goričan                 1  2
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Podturen                       2  2
  3  16. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  2
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Draškovec                      Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  1
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Naprijed Cirkovljan            4  0
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Galeb Oporovec                 0  1
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Podturen                       Sloga Štrigova                 4  0
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      6  0
  4  23. 8. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 BSK Belica                     1  3
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Hodošan                        5  0
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Spartak Mala Subotica          2  0
  5  30. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Podturen                       2  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Draškovec                      3  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Polet Pribislavec              4  0
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  4  2
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Trnovec                        3  1
  5  30. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Trnava Goričan                 0  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Graničar Kotoriba              0  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Bratstvo Jurovec               1  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               BSK Belica                     5  4
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Sloga Štrigova                 4  0
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  1
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Podturen                       Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      1  0
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Hodošan                        0  2
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
  6   6. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        4  2
  7  13. 9. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Graničar Kotoriba              4  3
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Draškovec                      Trnovec                        2  0
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  1
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Podturen                       2  1
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Hodošan                        Trnava Goričan                 1  2
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Polet Pribislavec              2  3
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Naprijed Cirkovljan            2  7
  7  13. 9. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Bratstvo Jurovec               5  1
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Galeb Oporovec                 3  0
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      6  1
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Draškovec                      5  2
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            BSK Belica                     2  1
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        3  2
  8  20. 9. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Sloga Štrigova                 4  3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Podturen                       1  4
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Podturen                       Hodošan                        2  0
  8  30. 9. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  0
  9  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Spartak Mala Subotica          6  1
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Draškovec                      Polet Pribislavec              2  3
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Graničar Kotoriba              2  3
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  4
  9  27. 9. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Naprijed Cirkovljan            3  1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rovišće                  0  6  4  1  1  15   5   10   13
=============================================================
  2  Ribar Končanica          0  6  4  0  2  23  11   12   12
  3  Kamen Sirač              0  6  4  0  2  13   8    5   12
  4  Lasta Gudovac            0  6  4  0  2   8   5    3   12
  5  Trnski Nova Rača         0  6  4  0  2  12  10    2   12
  6  Bilo Velika Pisanica     0  6  4  0  2   9  12   -3   12
  7  BŠK Brezovac             0  6  3  0  3   9   6    3    9
  8  Hajduk Hercegovac        0  6  3  0  3  12  18   -6    9
  9  Skok Novi Skucani        0  6  2  1  3  10  11   -1    7
 10  Brestovac                0  6  2  1  3   7   9   -2    7
 11  Tomislav Berek           0  6  2  0  4  11  10    1    6
 12  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   0  6  1  2  3   7  10   -3    5
 13  Dapci                    0  6  1  1  4  14  19   -5    4
=============================================================
 14  Sloga Bjelovar           0  6  1  0  5   5  21  -16    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Brestovac               Rovišće                 0  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Hercegovac       Tomislav Berek          2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kamen Sirač             BŠK Brezovac            2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Lasta Gudovac           Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  3  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Ribar Končanica         Bilo Velika Pisanica    6  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Skok Novi Skucani       Sloga Bjelovar          2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Trnski Nova Rača        Dapci                   4  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Trnski Nova Rača        2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  BŠK Brezovac            Rovišće                 0  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dapci                   Brestovac               4  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Skok Novi Skucani       1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Kamen Sirač             Hajduk Hercegovac       6  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Bjelovar          Ribar Končanica         1  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Tomislav Berek          Lasta Gudovac           1  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Brestovac               Bilo Velika Pisanica    3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Hercegovac       BŠK Brezovac            0  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Lasta Gudovac           Kamen Sirač             1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Ribar Končanica         Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Rovišće                 Dapci                   2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Skok Novi Skucani       Tomislav Berek          0  5
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Trnski Nova Rača        Sloga Bjelovar          3  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Rovišće                 2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  BŠK Brezovac            Dapci                   5  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Trnski Nova Rača        5  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Hercegovac       Lasta Gudovac           3  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Kamen Sirač             Skok Novi Skucani       2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Bjelovar          Brestovac               0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Berek          Ribar Končanica         2  5
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Brestovac               Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dapci                   Bilo Velika Pisanica    2  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Lasta Gudovac           BŠK Brezovac            0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Ribar Končanica         Kamen Sirač             1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Rovišće                 Sloga Bjelovar          7  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Skok Novi Skucani       Hajduk Hercegovac       6  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Trnski Nova Rača        Tomislav Berek          1  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  BŠK Brezovac            Bilo Velika Pisanica    0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Rovišće                 0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Hercegovac       Ribar Končanica         5  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Kamen Sirač             Trnski Nova Rača        0  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Lasta Gudovac           Skok Novi Skucani       2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Bjelovar          Dapci                   3  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Tomislav Berek          Brestovac               2  0

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  5  5  0  0  21   3   18   15
=================================================================
  2  Borac Imbriovec              0  5  4  0  1  16   3   13   12
  3  Bratstvo Kunovec             0  5  4  0  1  15   6    9   12
  4  Mladost Molve                0  5  4  0  1  10   4    6   12
  5  Lipa Hlebine                 0  5  3  0  2   9   8    1    9
  6  Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  5  3  0  2   8  17   -9    9
  7  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  5  2  1  2  11   8    3    7
  8  Mladost Sigetec              0  5  2  1  2  11  10    1    7
  9  Panonija Peteranec           0  5  2  0  3  11   8    3    6
 10  Viktorija Vojakovac          0  5  1  2  2   6  10   -4    5
 11  Prekodravac Ždala            0  5  1  1  3   7  16   -9    4
 12  Osvit Đelekovec              0  5  1  0  4   4  15  -11    3
 13  Miklinovec Koprivnica        0  5  0  1  4   3  11   -8    1
=================================================================
 14  Kalinovac                    0  5  0  0  5   4  17  -13    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Kunovec            Mladost Sigetec              5  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Miklinovec Koprivnica        3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Kalinovac                   Panonija Peteranec           0  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lipa Hlebine                Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Molve               Osvit Đelekovec              3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Prekodravac Ždala           Borac Imbriovec              0  6
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Viktorija Vojakovac         Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Borac Imbriovec             Mladost Molve                2  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Prekodravac Ždala            2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sigetec             Kalinovac                    4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Osvit Đelekovec             Lipa Hlebine                 1  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Panonija Peteranec          Viktorija Vojakovac          5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Drava Novigrad Podravski    10  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Bratstvo Kunovec             2  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Panonija Peteranec           1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Kalinovac                   Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lipa Hlebine                Bratstvo Kunovec             0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Molve               Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Osvit Đelekovec             Borac Imbriovec              0  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Prekodravac Ždala           Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Viktorija Vojakovac         Mladost Sigetec              1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Imbriovec             Lipa Hlebine                 2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Kunovec            Kalinovac                    4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Osvit Đelekovec              0  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sigetec             Drava Novigrad Podravski     1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Panonija Peteranec          Prekodravac Ždala            2  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Mladost Molve                1  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Viktorija Vojakovac          2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Borac Imbriovec             Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   1  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Lipa Hlebine                Kalinovac                    4  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Molve               Panonija Peteranec           2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Osvit Đelekovec             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Prekodravac Ždala           Mladost Sigetec              1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Viktorija Vojakovac         Bratstvo Kunovec             1  0

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Zdenci            0  8  6  2  0  28   6   22   20
============================================================
  2  Graničar Bušetina       0  8  6  1  1  30   7   23   19
  3  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0  8  6  0  2  26   9   17   18
  4  Mladost Čačinci         0  8  6  0  2  17  11    6   18
  5  Mikleuš                 0  8  4  2  2  14  12    2   14
  6  Voćin                   0  8  4  2  2  13  12    1   14
  7  Borova                  0  8  4  0  4  16  18   -2   12
  8  Gradina                 0  8  3  1  4  21  21    0   10
  9  Ćeralije                0  8  3  1  4  17  21   -4   10
 10  Mladost Miljevci        0  8  3  0  5  19  14    5    9
 11  Rezovac                 0  8  2  3  3  14  15   -1    9
 12  Slavonija Sladojevci    0  8  3  0  5  10  20  -10    9
 13  Podravac Sopje          0  8  2  2  4  12  15   -3    8
 14  Mladost Čađavica        0  8  2  2  4  11  21  -10    8
============================================================
 15  Omladinac Korija        0  8  1  0  7  12  41  -29    3
 16  Dinamo Četekovac        0  8  0  2  6   6  23  -17    2

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A 
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Miljevci       2   0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Gradina                Borova                 4   3
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Graničar Bušetina      Slavonija Sladojevci   8   0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Mikleuš                Voćin                  1   1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Podravac Sopje         Omladinac Korija       4   3
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Rezovac                Dinamo Četekovac       4   0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Sloga Zdenci           Mladost Čačinci        4   0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Ćeralije               Mladost Čađavica       3   0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Borova                 Ćeralije               3   1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Četekovac       Graničar Bušetina      1   1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Čačinci        Mladost Miljevci       4   0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Čađavica       Mikleuš                1   2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Korija       Gradina                3   5
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Sladojevci   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  2   1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Sloga Zdenci           Podravac Sopje         2   2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Voćin                  Rezovac                2   2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Dinamo Četekovac       4   1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Gradina                Sloga Zdenci           1   5
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Bušetina      Voćin                  4   0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mikleuš                Borova                 1   2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Miljevci       Slavonija Sladojevci   1   0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čačinci        1   2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Rezovac                Mladost Čađavica       1   1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Ćeralije               Omladinac Korija       5   1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Borova                 Rezovac                3   1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Četekovac       Mladost Miljevci       1   5
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Čačinci        Slavonija Sladojevci   2   1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Čađavica       Graničar Bušetina      0   7
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Korija       Mikleuš                1   3
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Podravac Sopje         Gradina                1   0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Zdenci           Ćeralije               4   0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Voćin                  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  1   2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Čađavica       5   2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Gradina                Mladost Čačinci        1   3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Bušetina      Borova                 4   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Mikleuš                Sloga Zdenci           1   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Miljevci       Voćin                  0   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Rezovac                Omladinac Korija       2   3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Sladojevci   Dinamo Četekovac       3   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Ćeralije               Podravac Sopje         1   1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Borova                 Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0   4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Gradina                Ćeralije               9   2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Čačinci        Dinamo Četekovac       2   0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Čađavica       Mladost Miljevci       2   1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Korija       Graničar Bušetina      0   3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Podravac Sopje         Mikleuš                2   3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Zdenci           Rezovac                5   2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Voćin                  Slavonija Sladojevci   2   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Omladinac Korija       8   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Četekovac       Voćin                  1   3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Bušetina      Sloga Zdenci           0   4
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Mikleuš                Gradina                3   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Miljevci       Borova                 1   3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Rezovac                Podravac Sopje         1   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čađavica       1   4
  7  23. 9. 2020.  Ćeralije               Mladost Čačinci        1   3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Borova                 Slavonija Sladojevci   1   2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Gradina                Rezovac                1   1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Čačinci        Voćin                  1   3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Čađavica       Dinamo Četekovac       1   1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Korija       Mladost Miljevci       1  11
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Podravac Sopje         Graničar Bušetina      1   3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Zdenci           Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  3   0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Ćeralije               Mikleuš                4   0


Sixth Level

 
City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Devetka Zagreb             0  6  5  1  0  17   3   14   16
===============================================================
  2  Botinec                    0  6  5  0  1  26  13   13   15
  3  Ivanja Reka                0  6  5  0  1  18   6   12   15
  4  Kašina                     0  6  4  1  1  25   8   17   13
  5  Čulinec Zagreb             0  6  4  1  1  17   8    9   13
  6  Bubamara Zagreb            0  6  4  0  2  13   9    4   12
  7  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   0  6  3  2  1  14   6    8   11
  8  Podsused Zagreb            0  6  2  1  3   5   9   -4    7
  9  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  0  6  2  1  3   9  14   -5    7
 10  Croatia 98 Zagreb          0  6  2  0  4  12  15   -3    6
 11  Zagreb 041                 0  6  2  0  4   7  10   -3    6
 12  Sava Jakuševec             0  6  2  0  4   4  15  -11    6
 13  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         0  6  1  2  3   7  15   -8    5
 14  Mala Mlaka                 0  6  1  1  4   7  14   -7    4
 15  Donji Čehi                 0  6  0  2  4   7  17  -10    2
 16  Hrašće Turopoljsko         0  6  0  0  6   1  27  -26    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Bubamara Zagreb            Čulinec Zagreb             2  5
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Podsused Zagreb            0  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Donji Čehi                 Zagreb 041                 1  4
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Mladost Donji Dragonožec   0  5
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Kašina                     Gavran 2003 Zagreb         6  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mala Mlaka                 Botinec                    0  6
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Devetka Zagreb             0  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sava Jakuševec             Ivanja Reka                0  6
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Botinec                    Croatia 98 Zagreb          6  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Bubamara Zagreb            1  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Sava Jakuševec             0  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Ivanja Reka                Kašina                     3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Devetka Zagreb             1  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Podsused Zagreb            Donji Čehi                 0  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Zagreb 041                 Omladinac Odranski Strmec  0  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Čulinec Zagreb             Mala Mlaka                 1  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Bubamara Zagreb            Ivanja Reka                1  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Čulinec Zagreb             1  4
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Devetka Zagreb             Zagreb 041                 1  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Donji Čehi                 Botinec                    1  4
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Kašina                     Hrašće Turopoljsko         8  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Mala Mlaka                 Gavran 2003 Zagreb         1  1
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Podsused Zagreb            2  0
  3   9. 9. 2020.  Sava Jakuševec             Mladost Donji Dragonožec   0  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Botinec                    Omladinac Odranski Strmec  7  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Croatia 98 Zagreb          1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Bubamara Zagreb            0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Ivanja Reka                Mala Mlaka                 3  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Zagreb 041                 1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Podsused Zagreb            Devetka Zagreb             0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sava Jakuševec             Kašina                     1  5
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Čulinec Zagreb             Donji Čehi                 4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bubamara Zagreb            Sava Jakuševec             2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Ivanja Reka                1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Devetka Zagreb             Botinec                    7  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Donji Čehi                 Gavran 2003 Zagreb         1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Kašina                     Mladost Donji Dragonožec   2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mala Mlaka                 Hrašće Turopoljsko         5  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Čulinec Zagreb             2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zagreb 041                 Podsused Zagreb            0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Botinec                    Zagreb 041                 2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Omladinac Odranski Strmec  2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Croatia 98 Zagreb          0  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Ivanja Reka                Donji Čehi                 4  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Kašina                     Bubamara Zagreb            3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Podsused Zagreb            4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sava Jakuševec             Mala Mlaka                 2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Čulinec Zagreb             Devetka Zagreb             1  2

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                     C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  6  5  1  0  19   2   17   16
=============================================================
  2  Cetingrad                0  6  4  2  0  16   8    8   14
  3  Barilović Karlovac       0  6  3  2  1  13   5    8   11
  4  Frankopan Brežani        0  6  3  2  1  13   8    5   11
  5  Šišljavić                0  6  3  1  2  18  11    7   10
  6  Vrlovka Kamanje          0  6  3  0  3  14  10    4    9
  7  Draganić                 0  6  2  2  2   8   5    3    8
  8  Oštarije                 0  6  2  2  2  10  11   -1    8
  9  Kupa Donje Mekušje       0  6  2  1  3  10  16   -6    7
 10  Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  6  2  0  4  10  16   -6    6
 11  Plaški                   0  6  0  1  5   3  18  -15    1
 12  Petrova gora Vojnić      0  6  0  0  6   5  29  -24    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Cetingrad                Barilović Karlovac       3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Mrežnica Zvečaj          4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Frankopan Brežani        Petrova gora Vojnić      4  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Draganić                 0  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vrlovka Kamanje          Oštarije                 5  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Šišljavić                Plaški                   3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Barilović Karlovac       Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Draganić                 Cetingrad                0  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Oštarije                 Mrežnica Zvečaj          2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Petrova gora Vojnić      Šišljavić                1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Plaški                   Kupa Donje Mekušje       1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Vrlovka Kamanje          Frankopan Brežani        3  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Cetingrad                Plaški                   3  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Draganić                 2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Brežani        Oštarije                 3  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Petrova gora Vojnić      5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Barilović Karlovac       0  5
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Šišljavić                Vrlovka Kamanje          1  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Draganić                 Mrežnica Zvečaj          5  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Brežani        Šišljavić                1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Oštarije                 Barilović Karlovac       0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Petrova gora Vojnić      Cetingrad                2  5
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Plaški                   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Vrlovka Kamanje          Kupa Donje Mekušje       1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Barilović Karlovac       Draganić                 2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Cetingrad                Vrlovka Kamanje          3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Petrova gora Vojnić      9  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Frankopan Brežani        1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Plaški                   5  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Šišljavić                Oštarije                 1  4
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Frankopan Brežani        Cetingrad                2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Oštarije                 Draganić                 1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Petrova gora Vojnić      Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Plaški                   Barilović Karlovac       0  4
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vrlovka Kamanje          Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Šišljavić                Kupa Donje Mekušje       9  1

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Đalski Gubaševo            0  4  3  1  0  11   5   6   10
==============================================================
  2  Vatrogasac Brezova         0  4  3  0  1  13   6   7    9
  3  Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  4  3  0  1   9   3   6    9
  4  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  0  4  1  1  2   6   7  -1    4
  5  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  4  1  1  2   7  11  -4    4
  6  Desinić                    0  4  1  1  2   3   7  -4    4
  7  Mladost Belec              0  4  1  0  3   5   7  -2    3
  8  Sloga Konjščina            0  4  1  0  3   5  13  -8    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Desinić                    Vatrogasac Brezova         0  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Marija Bistrica    1  6
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Toplice Krapinske Toplice  1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Đalski Gubaševo            1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Vatrogasac Brezova         1  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Belec              1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Desinić                    1  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Desinić                    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Brezova         Toplice Krapinske Toplice  3  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Sloga Konjščina            5  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Vatrogasac Brezova         3  7
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Đalski Gubaševo            2  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Toplice Krapinske Toplice  1  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Desinić                    2  0

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Lonja Lonjica            0  6  5  1  0  14   6    8   16
=============================================================
  2  Kloštar Ivanić           0  6  5  0  1  10   5    5   15
  3  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  0  6  4  0  2  13   4    9   12
  4  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  0  6  3  2  1  15   4   11   11
  5  Kupa Pokupsko            0  5  3  2  0   8   2    6   11
  6  Milka Trnina Vezišče     0  5  3  0  2  18  11    7    9
  7  Ban Jelačić Banovo       0  5  3  0  2   7   6    1    9
  8  Ostrna                   0  5  3  0  2   9  12   -3    9
  9  Mladost Obrezina         0  5  2  1  2   9   6    3    7
 10  Vatrogasac Kobilić       0  6  2  1  3   7  10   -3    7
 11  Posavec Lekneno          0  6  2  0  4   6  11   -5    6
 12  Gaj Seoce                0  6  1  1  4   6  16  -10    4
 13  Buna Mala Buna           0  5  1  0  4   4  10   -6    3
 14  Zvekovac                 0  6  0  1  5   4  15  -11    1
=============================================================
 15  Dubrava                  0  6  0  1  5   4  16  -12    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Buna Mala Buna           Kupa Pokupsko            0  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Gaj Seoce                4  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Lonja Lonjica            Vatrogasac Kobilić       3  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Posavec Lekneno          6  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Dubrava                  6  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Obrezina         Ostrna                   6  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Zvekovac                 Kloštar Ivanić           0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dubrava                  Mladost Obrezina         0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gaj Seoce                Zvekovac                 3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Kloštar Ivanić           Lonja Lonjica            0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ostrna                   Buna Mala Buna           3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Posavec Lekneno          Kupa Pokupsko            0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Ban Jelačić Banovo       1  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Kloštar Ivanić           1  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Buna Mala Buna           Dubrava                  2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Posavec Lekneno          1  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kupa Pokupsko            Ostrna                   2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Lonja Lonjica            Gaj Seoce                2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Vatrogasac Kobilić       4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Zvekovac                 Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Zvekovac                 5  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dubrava                  Kupa Pokupsko            1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gaj Seoce                Ban Jelačić Banovo       1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Kloštar Ivanić           Milka Trnina Vezišče     2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Lonja Lonjica            2  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Posavec Lekneno          Ostrna                   1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mladost Obrezina         2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  1  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Buna Mala Buna           Vatrogasac Kobilić       0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Lonja Lonjica            Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Gaj Seoce                6  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Obrezina         Kloštar Ivanić           1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Ostrna                   Dubrava                  3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zvekovac                 Posavec Lekneno          0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Ban Jelačić Banovo       2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gaj Seoce                Mladost Obrezina         1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Kloštar Ivanić           Buna Mala Buna           3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Milka Trnina Vezišče     6  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Posavec Lekneno          Dubrava                  3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Kupa Pokupsko            1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Zvekovac                 Lonja Lonjica            3  4

Group "West"

Pos  Team                 C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Farkaševac   0  8  8  0  0  39   5   34   24
=========================================================
  2  Bregana              0  8  6  1  1  33   8   25   19
  3  Jaska Jastrebarsko   0  8  6  0  2  26   7   19   18
  4  Tigar Rakitje        0  8  5  2  1  22   6   16   17
  5  Pušća Donja Pušća    0  8  4  2  2  15  13    2   14
  6  Savski Marof         0  8  3  3  2  17  15    2   12
  7  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   0  8  3  3  2  14  13    1   12
  8  Sava Drenje          0  8  3  3  2  15  16   -1   12
  9  Jamnica Pisarovina   0  8  3  2  3  18  11    7   11
 10  Mladost Kraj Donji   0  8  3  2  3  14  18   -4   11
 11  Krašić               0  8  2  4  2  13  15   -2   10
 12  Novaki               0  8  3  0  5  16  15    1    9
 13  Mladost Luka         0  8  2  2  4   5  18  -13    8
 14  BSK Brdovec          0  8  2  0  6  11  24  -13    6
 15  Mladost Klinča Sela  0  8  1  3  4   6  19  -13    6
 16  Bestovje             0  8  1  2  5   9  25  -16    5
 17  Klokočevac           0  8  1  1  6   8  25  -17    4
=========================================================
 18  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      0  8  1  0  7   7  35  -28    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team            Away Team            F   A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Bregana              Vrh Kraljev Vrh       8  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Jamnica Pisarovina   BSK Brdovec           3  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Zrinski Farkaševac    1  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Krašić               Mladost Kraj Donji    1  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Luka         Pušća Donja Pušća     0  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Novaki               Bestovje              4  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Sava Drenje          Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    3  3
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Savski Marof         Klokočevac            2  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Tigar Rakitje        Mladost Klinča Sela   8  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Bestovje             Jamnica Pisarovina    2  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  BSK Brdovec          Jaska Jastrebarsko    1  5
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Klokočevac           Mladost Luka          1  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Klinča Sela  Bregana               0  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Pušća Donja Pušća    Tigar Rakitje         0  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sava Drenje          Savski Marof          3  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Mladost Kraj Donji    0  4
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Novaki                0  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Farkaševac   Krašić                5  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Bregana              Pušća Donja Pušća     4  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Jamnica Pisarovina   Vrh Kraljev Vrh       5  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Bestovje              7  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Krašić               BSK Brdovec           2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Kraj Donji   Zrinski Farkaševac    0  5
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Luka         Sava Drenje           1  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Novaki               Mladost Klinča Sela   0  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Savski Marof         Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Tigar Rakitje        Klokočevac            6  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Bestovje             Krašić                2  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  BSK Brdovec          Mladost Kraj Donji    6  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Klokočevac           Bregana               1  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Klinča Sela  Jamnica Pisarovina    1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Pušća Donja Pušća    Novaki                3  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Sava Drenje          Tigar Rakitje         2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Savski Marof         Mladost Luka          4  0
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Zrinski Farkaševac    0  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  4
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Bregana              Sava Drenje           5  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Jamnica Pisarovina   Pušća Donja Pušća     1  3
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Krašić               Vrh Kraljev Vrh       2  0
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Mladost Kraj Donji   Bestovje              1  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Mladost Luka         Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    0  2
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Novaki               Klokočevac            5  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Tigar Rakitje        Savski Marof          1  1
  5   9. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Farkaševac   BSK Brdovec           4  0
  5  23. 9. 2020.  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Klinča Sela   2  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Bestovje             Zrinski Farkaševac    1  5
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Klokočevac           Jamnica Pisarovina    2  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Klinča Sela  Krašić                1  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Luka         Tigar Rakitje         0  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Pušća Donja Pušća    Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sava Drenje          Novaki                4  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Savski Marof         Bregana               2  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   BSK Brdovec           3  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Mladost Kraj Donji    1  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Bregana              Mladost Luka          8  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  BSK Brdovec          Bestovje              2  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Jamnica Pisarovina   Sava Drenje           1  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Klokočevac            4  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Krašić               Pušća Donja Pušća     2  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Kraj Donji   Mladost Klinča Sela   1  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Novaki               Savski Marof          2  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Tigar Rakitje        Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    1  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Farkaševac   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      11  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Klokočevac           Krašić                2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Klinča Sela  Zrinski Farkaševac    2  4
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Luka         Novaki                2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Pušća Donja Pušća    Mladost Kraj Donji    3  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sava Drenje          Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Savski Marof         Jamnica Pisarovina    2  5
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Bestovje              3  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Tigar Rakitje        Bregana               2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      BSK Brdovec           5  1

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Group Sisak

Pos  Team                 C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sunjski Sunja         0  5  4  1  0  22   8   14   13
==========================================================
  2  Gvozd Vrginmost       0  5  4  0  1  16   7    9   12
  3  AŠK Staro Pračno      0  5  3  1  1  16   7    9   10
  4  Dinamo Odra           0  5  2  2  1  13   7    6    8
  5  Mladost Greda         0  5  2  2  1  12  11    1    8
  6  Češko selo Petrinja   0  5  2  1  2   9   8    1    7
  7  Sloga Hrastovica      0  5  2  1  2  15  16   -1    7
  8  Zeleni brijeg Sisak   0  5  1  3  1   8   8    0    6
  9  Petrovec              0  5  2  0  3   9  15   -6    6
 10  Posavina Preloščica   0  5  1  1  3   9  13   -4    4
 11  Mahovo                0  5  1  0  4   9  19  -10    3
 12  PPG Rujevac          -1  5  0  0  5  10  29  -19   -1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team            Away Team            F   A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  AŠK Staro Pračno     Gvozd Vrginmost       0  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Greda        Mahovo                3  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Petrovec             Sunjski Sunja         0  5
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Hrastovica     Posavina Preloščica   0  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Dinamo Odra           1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Češko selo Petrinja  PPG Rujevac           3  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Odra          Petrovec              2  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Gvozd Vrginmost      Zeleni brijeg Sisak   3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mahovo               AŠK Staro Pračno      1  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  PPG Rujevac          Posavina Preloščica   3  7
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sunjski Sunja        Sloga Hrastovica      8  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Češko selo Petrinja  Mladost Greda         2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  AŠK Staro Pračno     Češko selo Petrinja   2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Greda        PPG Rujevac           5  4
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Petrovec             Gvozd Vrginmost       3  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Posavina Preloščica  Sunjski Sunja         1  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Hrastovica     Dinamo Odra           3  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Mahovo                3  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Odra          Posavina Preloščica   6  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Gvozd Vrginmost      Sloga Hrastovica      6  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mahovo               Petrovec              4  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Greda        AŠK Staro Pračno      1  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  PPG Rujevac          Sunjski Sunja         2  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Češko selo Petrinja  Zeleni brijeg Sisak   1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  AŠK Staro Pračno     PPG Rujevac          10  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Petrovec             Češko selo Petrinja   4  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Posavina Preloščica  Gvozd Vrginmost       1  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Hrastovica     Mahovo                8  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Sunjski Sunja        Dinamo Odra           3  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Mladost Greda         2  2

Group Kutina

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Metalac Međurić            0  5  5  0  0  19   6   13   15
===============================================================
  2  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  0  4  4  0  0  25   5   20   12
  3  Sloga Potok                0  5  3  1  1  14   9    5   10
  4  Šartovac                   0  4  3  0  1  14   3   11    9
  5  Matija Gubec Kutina        0  5  3  0  2   9  10   -1    9
  6  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  0  4  2  1  1   6  10   -4    7
  7  Lokomotiva Kutina          0  5  2  0  3  11   6    5    6
  8  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    0  3  2  0  1   9   5    4    6
  9  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  0  5  2  0  3  13  14   -1    6
 10  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   0  4  1  0  3   6  10   -4    3
 11  Naftaplin Stružec          0  5  1  0  4   9  16   -7    3
 12  Garić Ilova                0  5  0  0  5   3  23  -20    0
 13  Dinamo Jamarice            0  4  0  0  4   5  26  -21    0

Last updated: 20. 9. 2020.

NB:
Dinamo Kutina withdrew after round 3. All matches are annulled.
Match Strijelac Banova Jaruga – Šartovac (round 3) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Jamarice            Šartovac                   0  6
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Naftaplin Stružec          3  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Lokomotiva Kutina          Metalac Međurić            1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Matija Gubec Kutina        1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Sloga Potok                2  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Garić Ilova                4  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  2  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Garić Ilova                Lokomotiva Kutina          0  6
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Matija Gubec Kutina        Strijelac Banova Jaruga    1  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Naftaplin Stružec          Metalac Međurić            2  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Potok                Dinamo Jamarice            5  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Šartovac                   Mladost Gornja Gračenica   4  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Naftaplin Stružec          7  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Lokomotiva Kutina          Matija Gubec Kutina        0  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Metalac Međurić            Garić Ilova                6  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Sloga Potok                2  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Dinamo Jamarice            6  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  6  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Matija Gubec Kutina        Metalac Međurić            0  5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Naftaplin Stružec          Garić Ilova                2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Potok                Strijelac Banova Jaruga    3  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Šartovac                   Lokomotiva Kutina          2  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Jamarice            Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  1  9
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Garić Ilova                Matija Gubec Kutina        0  5
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Lokomotiva Kutina          Sloga Potok                4  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Metalac Međurić            Šartovac                   3  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  3  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Naftaplin Stružec          2  1

Group Novska

Pos  Team                         C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Strug Bročice                0  5  5  0  0  29   4   25   15
=================================================================
  2  Slavonac Lipovljani          0  5  4  0  1  14   7    7   12
  3  Sokol Rajić                  0  5  3  1  1  26  11   15   10
  4  Croatia Stara Subocka        0  5  3  1  1  23  10   13   10
  5  Jasenovac                    0  5  3  1  1  14  11    3   10
  6  Nafta Kozarice               0  5  3  0  2  23  14    9    9
  7  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  0  5  2  2  1  14   8    6    8
  8  Uštica                       0  5  2  0  3  10  12   -2    6
  9  Mladost Košutarica           0  5  1  0  4   6  11   -5    3
 10  Naprijed Krapje              0  5  1  0  4   8  26  -18    3
 11  Sava Puska                   0  5  0  1  4   7  26  -19    1
 12  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   0  5  0  0  5   7  41  -34    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A 
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Stara Subocka        Naprijed Krapje              14   2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Jasenovac                    Strug Bročice                 0   6
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sava Puska                   Nafta Kozarice                1   8
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sokol Rajić                  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Mladost Košutarica            1   3
  1   2. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Lipovljani          Uštica                        2   0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Košutarica           Naprijed Krapje               1   2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Nafta Kozarice               Slavonac Lipovljani           1   4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sokol Rajić                  Sava Puska                    6   2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Strug Bročice                Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   10   0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Croatia Stara Subocka         3   3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Uštica                       Jasenovac                     0   2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Stara Subocka        Mladost Košutarica            1   0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Jasenovac                    Nafta Kozarice                6   0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Krapje              Strug Bročice                 1   5
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Sava Puska                   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   7
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Lipovljani          Sokol Rajić                   1   3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Uštica                        3   6
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Nafta Kozarice               Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   10   1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sava Puska                   Slavonac Lipovljani           2   4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sokol Rajić                  Jasenovac                     4   5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Strug Bročice                Croatia Stara Subocka         3   1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Mladost Košutarica            2   0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Uštica                       Naprijed Krapje               2   1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Stara Subocka        Uštica                        4   2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Jasenovac                    Sava Puska                    1   1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Krapje              Nafta Kozarice                2   4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Lipovljani          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   3   1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Sokol Rajić                   2  12
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Strug Bročice                Mladost Košutarica            5   2

Istarska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Iskra Vinež             0  5  4  1  0  15   1   14   13
============================================================
  2  Puris Petar u Šumi      0  5  4  1  0  12   6    6   13
  3  Višnjan 1957            0  5  3  2  0  16   8    8   11
  4  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      0  5  3  2  0  11   6    5   11
  5  Kanfanar                0  5  2  2  1  11   6    5    8
  6  Petrovija               0  5  2  2  1  11  10    1    8
  7  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  5  2  1  2  13   7    6    7
  8  Plomin                  0  5  2  1  2  11  13   -2    7
  9  Polet Snašići           0  5  1  3  1   7   7    0    6
 10  Arne Peruški            0  5  1  3  1   8  11   -3    6
 11  Kaštelir Labinci        0  5  1  1  3   9  14   -5    4
 12  Dajla                   0  5  0  1  4   4  15  -11    1
============================================================
 13  Muntić                  0  5  0  0  5   5  16  -11    0
 14  Momjan 1947             0  5  0  0  5   4  17  -13    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Arne Peruški            Plomin                  2  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Iskra Vinež             1  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Petrovija               Višnjan 1957            2  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Snašići           Kanfanar                1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Puris Petar u Šumi      Muntić                  2  0
  1   9. 9. 2020.  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Momjan 1947             3  1
  1   9. 9. 2020.  Dajla                   Kaštelir Labinci        0  5
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Polet Snašići           3  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Iskra Vinež             Petrovija               4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Kanfanar                Arne Peruški            6  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Kaštelir Labinci        Puris Petar u Šumi      3  5
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Momjan 1947             Višnjan 1957            3  7
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Muntić                  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Plomin                  Dajla                   4  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Arne Peruški            Brtonigla-Nova Vas      1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dajla                   Kanfanar                0  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kaštelir Labinci        5  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Petrovija               Muntić                  3  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Snašići           Momjan 1947             1  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Puris Petar u Šumi      Plomin                  2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Višnjan 1957            Iskra Vinež             0  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Dajla                   3  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Kanfanar                Puris Petar u Šumi      1  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Kaštelir Labinci        Petrovija               1  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Momjan 1947             Iskra Vinež             0  5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Muntić                  Višnjan 1957            3  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Plomin                  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  3  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Snašići           Arne Peruški            2  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Arne Peruški            Momjan 1947             1  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dajla                   Polet Snašići           1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Iskra Vinež             Muntić                  3  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kanfanar                1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Petrovija               Plomin                  5  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Puris Petar u Šumi      Brtonigla-Nova Vas      1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Višnjan 1957            Kaštelir Labinci        3  0

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zamet Rijeka          0  4  4  0  0  21   1   20   12
==========================================================
  2  Goranka Ravna Gora    0  3  2  0  1  10   3    7    6
  3  Gomirje               0  3  2  0  1   4   6   -2    6
  4  Vrbovsko              0  3  2  0  1   4   8   -4    6
  5  Turbina Tribalj       0  3  1  1  1   7   6    1    4
  6  Željezničar Moravice  0  3  1  0  2   6   7   -1    3
  7  Mrkopalj              0  4  1  0  3   4  14  -10    3
  8  Snježnik Gerovo       0  3  0  1  2   4   7   -3    1
  9  Polet Skrad           0  2  0  0  2   2  10   -8    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Željezničar Moravice – Snježnik Gerovo (round 2) has been postponed.
Match Polet Skrad – Vrbovsko (round 4) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mrkopalj              Goranka Ravna Gora    0  4
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Skrad           Zamet Rijeka          1  6
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Snježnik Gerovo       Gomirje               1  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Vrbovsko              Željezničar Moravice  2  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Gomirje               Mrkopalj              2  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Turbina Tribalj       Polet Skrad           4  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Zamet Rijeka          Vrbovsko              7  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Goranka Ravna Gora    Gomirje               4  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mrkopalj              Željezničar Moravice  3  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Snježnik Gerovo       Zamet Rijeka          0  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Vrbovsko              Turbina Tribalj       2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Turbina Tribalj       Snježnik Gerovo       3  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Zamet Rijeka          Mrkopalj              6  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Željezničar Moravice  Goranka Ravna Gora    3  2

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                        C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tekstilac Sinj              0  3  3  0  0  11   2    9    9
================================================================
  2  Trogir 1912                 0  3  3  0  0   9   1    8    9
  3  Jadran Supetar              0  3  3  0  0   7   3    4    9
  4  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  0  3  2  0  1  12   2   10    6
  5  Glavice 1991                0  3  1  0  2   6   7   -1    3
  6  Vrlika                      0  3  1  0  2   3   4   -1    3
  7  Dalmatinac Split            0  2  1  0  1   3   6   -3    3
  8  Trilj 2001                  0  3  1  0  2   4  14  -10    3
  9  Adriatic Split              0  2  0  0  2   2   5   -3    0
 10  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          0  2  0  0  2   0   6   -6    0
 11  Čaporice-Trilj              0  3  0  0  3   5  12   -7    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Dalmatinac Split            HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  5
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Jadran Supetar              Čaporice-Trilj              4  3
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Tekstilac Sinj              NK Mosor Žrnovnica          4  0
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Trilj 2001                  Glavice 1991                1  6
  1  13. 9. 2020.  Trogir 1912                 Vrlika                      2  0
  2  20. 9. 2020.  Adriatic Split              Dalmatinac Split            1  2
  2  20. 9. 2020.  Glavice 1991                Jadran Supetar              0  2
  2  20. 9. 2020.  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  Trilj 2001                  7  0
  2  20. 9. 2020.  Vrlika                      Tekstilac Sinj              1  2
  2  20. 9. 2020.  Čaporice-Trilj              Trogir 1912                 1  3
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Jadran Supetar              HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  0
  3  27. 9. 2020.  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          Vrlika                      0  2
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Tekstilac Sinj              Čaporice-Trilj              5  1
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Trilj 2001                  Adriatic Split              3  1
  3  27. 9. 2020.  Trogir 1912                 Glavice 1991                4  0

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Faraon Trpanj       0  1  1  0  0  5  3   2    3
=====================================================
  2  Enkel Popovići      0  1  1  0  0  3  1   2    3
  3  SOŠK 1919 Ston      0  1  1  0  0  2  0   2    3
  4  Grk Potomje         0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  5  Omladinac Lastovo   0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  6  Rat Kuna Pelješka   0  1  0  0  1  3  5  -2    0
  7  Putnikovići         0  1  0  0  1  1  3  -2    0
  8  Libertas Dubrovnik  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  -2    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Grk Potomje – Omladinac Lastovo (round 1) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team       Away Team           F  A
  1  27. 9. 2020.  Enkel Popovići  Putnikovići         3  1
  1  27. 9. 2020.  Faraon Trpanj   Rat Kuna Pelješka   5  3
  1  27. 9. 2020.  SOŠK 1919 Ston  Libertas Dubrovnik  2  0

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Podgradina              0  3  3  0  0   7   0   7    9
===========================================================
  2  Mihovil Sutomišnica     0  4  3  0  1  12   7   5    9
  3  Zrmanja Obrovac         0  4  1  1  2   3  10  -7    4
  4  NOŠK Novigrad           0  3  0  3  0   2   2   0    3
  5  Galovac                 0  3  1  0  2   3   4  -1    3
  6  Velebit Gračac          0  3  0  2  1   4   5  -1    2
  7  Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  4  0  2  2   3   6  -3    2

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Podgradina              Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Velebit Gračac          Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Zrmanja Obrovac         NOŠK Novigrad           1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Galovac                 Podgradina              0  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Zrmanja Obrovac         5  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  NOŠK Novigrad           Abeceda sporta Murvica  1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Mihovil Sutomišnica     1  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Velebit Gračac          NOŠK Novigrad           0  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Zrmanja Obrovac         Galovac                 2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Galovac                 Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Velebit Gračac          5  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Podgradina              Zrmanja Obrovac         4  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group A

Pos  Team                DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Raketa Beravci       0  4  4  0  0  14   2   12   12
=========================================================
  2  Šokadija Sredanci    0  5  3  1  1  13  12    1   10
  3  Gundinci             0  3  3  0  0  23   2   21    9
  4  Sava Svilaj          0  5  3  0  2  15   9    6    9
  5  Mladost Divoševci    0  4  2  0  2  10  13   -3    6
  6  Sapci                0  4  1  1  2   7   7    0    4
  7  Posavac Kupina       0  4  1  0  3   6  14   -8    3
  8  Mladost Bicko Selo   0  5  0  2  3   2  16  -14    2
  9  Mladost Čajkovci     0  4  0  0  4   4  19  -15    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Omladinac Novi Grad withdrew after round 2.
Match Posavac Kupina – Gundinci (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Sapci               1  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Šokadija Sredanci   3  4
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Raketa Beravci      1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Mladost Čajkovci    5  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Divoševci   7  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sapci               Posavac Kupina      1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Mladost Bicko Selo  4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Mladost Čajkovci    3  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Čajkovci    9  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Šokadija Sredanci   0  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Sava Svilaj         1  5
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Sapci               4  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Bicko Selo  7  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Mladost Čajkovci    2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Raketa Beravci      1  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Posavac Kupina      6  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Mladost Divoševci   1  4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Šokadija Sredanci   6  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Sapci               Sava Svilaj         5  0

Group B

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Posavac Ruščica            0  5  4  1  0  20   1   19   13
===============================================================
  2  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod   0  5  4  1  0  17   3   14   13
  3  Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  5  4  0  1  16   8    8   12
  4  Mladost Donja Bebrina      0  4  3  0  1  10   7    3    9
  5  Graničar Brodski Varoš     0  4  2  1  1  16   8    8    7
  6  Amater Slavonski Brod      0  4  2  0  2  17   5   12    6
  7  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci      0  4  1  1  2   9  14   -5    4
  8  Bratstvo Vranovci          0  5  1  0  4  10  16   -6    3
  9  Dilj Klokočevik            0  5  1  0  4   6  18  -12    3
 10  Slaven Trnjani             0  5  0  1  4   4  22  -18    1
 11  Selna                      0  4  0  1  3   5  28  -23    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dilj Klokočevik           Slaven Trnjani            5  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Selna                     8  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Bratstvo Vranovci         4  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Posavac Ruščica           Amater Slavonski Brod     2  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Vranovci         Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Mladost Donja Bebrina     4  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Selna                     Posavac Ruščica           1  9
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Slaven Trnjani            Dubrava Zadubravlje       1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Dilj Klokočevik           7  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Amater Slavonski Brod     Selna                     8  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dilj Klokočevik           Bratstvo Vranovci         1  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Posavac Ruščica           Slaven Trnjani            5  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Graničar Brodski Varoš    4  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Vranovci         Dubrava Zadubravlje       1  3
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Dilj Klokočevik           6  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Slaven Trnjani            Amater Slavonski Brod     0  7
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Posavac Ruščica           0  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Amater Slavonski Brod     Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dilj Klokočevik           Mladost Donja Bebrina     0  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Graničar Brodski Varoš    3  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Posavac Ruščica           Bratstvo Vranovci         4  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Selna                     Slaven Trnjani            3  3

Group C

Pos  Team                            DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šokadija Šumeće                  0  5  4  1  0  14   3   11   13
=====================================================================
  2  Graničar Stupnički Kuti          0  5  3  2  0   9   5    4   11
  3  ASK Gornji Andrijevci            0  5  3  1  1   8   6    2   10
  4  Mladost Jakačina Mala            0  5  2  2  1  16   9    7    8
  5  Mladost 1977 Banovci             0  4  2  1  1  13  12    1    7
  6  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš         0  5  2  0  3  13   8    5    6
  7  Gaj Zbjeg                        0  4  1  1  2  10  10    0    4
  8  Vatrogasac Grižići               0  5  1  1  3   9  15   -6    4
  9  Posavac Kaniža                   0  4  1  1  2   5  11   -6    4
 10  Sloga Gromačnik                  0  4  1  0  3   7  13   -6    3
 11  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod   0  4  0  0  4   4  16  -12    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Posavac Kaniža                  2  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Gaj Zbjeg                       Graničar Stupnički Kuti         1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Vatrogasac Grižići              4  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Jakačina Mala           MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  8  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Šokadija Šumeće                 0  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Gromačnik                 Mladost 1977 Banovci            1  5
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Grižići              Gaj Zbjeg                       3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Šumeće                 Mladost Jakačina Mala           3  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Šokadija Šumeće                 1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Gaj Zbjeg                       Sloga Gromačnik                 4  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Jakačina Mala           Graničar Stupnički Kuti         1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Posavac Kaniža                  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Vatrogasac Grižići              5  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         ASK Gornji Andrijevci           2  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Gaj Zbjeg                       4  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Gromačnik                 Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Grižići              Mladost Jakačina Mala           2  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Šumeće                 Posavac Kaniža                  5  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Vatrogasac Grižići              3  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Jakačina Mala           Sloga Gromačnik                 4  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Šokadija Šumeće                 1  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Posavac Kaniža                  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         2  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Mladost 1977 Banovci            7  0

Group D

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  5  3  2  0  26   6   20   11
=================================================================
  2  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  5  3  1  1  13   6    7   10
  3  Svjetlost Lužani             0  5  3  1  1  13   7    6   10
  4  Soko 1970 Orubica            0  4  2  1  1  11   7    4    7
  5  Graničar Magić Mala          0  4  2  0  2   9  14   -5    6
  6  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  4  1  1  2   6  10   -4    4
  7  Mladost Malino               0  4  1  0  3   6   8   -2    3
  8  Trenk Seoce                  0  5  1  0  4   6  15   -9    3
  9  Dragalić                     0  4  1  0  3   6  23  -17    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Magić Mala         Trenk Seoce                  4  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Malino              Svjetlost Lužani             1  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Dragalić                    13  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Soko 1970 Orubica            3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Graničar Magić Mala          5  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Soko 1970 Orubica           Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Svjetlost Lužani            Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     4  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Trenk Seoce                 Mladost Malino               1  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dragalić                    Soko 1970 Orubica            2  6
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Malino              Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Svjetlost Lužani             2  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Trenk Seoce                  4  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Magić Mala         Mladost Malino               3  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Svjetlost Lužani            Dragalić                     4  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Trenk Seoce                 Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   1  4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dragalić                    Trenk Seoce                  3  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonija Bodovaljci         5  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Graničar Magić Mala          4  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Soko 1970 Orubica           Svjetlost Lužani             2  0

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Dalj                 0  4  4  0  0  21   3   18   12
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slavonac Tenja                0  4  4  0  0  16   1   15   12
  3  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  4  3  1  0  12   0   12   10
  4  Slavonija Ivanovac            0  4  2  2  0   8   5    3    8
  5  LIV 1949 Vladislavci          0  3  1  2  0   4   3    1    5
  6  Klas Čepin                    0  4  1  2  1   8   8    0    5
  7  Elektra Osijek                0  4  1  2  1   8   9   -1    5
  8  Dunav Dalj                    0  4  0  2  2   2   6   -4    2
  9  Erdut                         0  4  0  2  2   3  12   -9    2
 10  Sloga Ernestinovo             0  4  0  1  3   0  11  -11    1
 11  LIO Osijek                    0  4  0  0  4   5  10   -5    0
==================================================================
 12  Šubić Vuka                    0  3  0  0  3   0  19  -19    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Elektra Osijek               Dunav Dalj                    2  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Erdut                        Klas Čepin                    1  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Slavonija Ivanovac            2  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Radnički Dalj                LIO Osijek                    4  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Tenja               Šubić Vuka                    5  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Sloga Ernestinovo             4  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Dunav Dalj                   Slavonac Tenja                0  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Erdut                        Elektra Osijek                1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Klas Čepin                   Slavonija Ivanovac            2  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  LIO Osijek                   LIV 1949 Vladislavci          1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Ernestinovo            Radnički Dalj                 0  5
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Šubić Vuka                   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  4
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Elektra Osijek               Klas Čepin                    5  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Sloga Ernestinovo             0  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Radnički Dalj                Šubić Vuka                   10  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Tenja               Erdut                         6  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Ivanovac           LIO Osijek                    2  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Dunav Dalj                    0  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Dunav Dalj                   Radnički Dalj                 0  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Elektra Osijek               Slavonac Tenja                0  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Erdut                        Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Klas Čepin                   LIO Osijek                    2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Ernestinovo            Slavonija Ivanovac            0  2

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vardarac                        0  5  5  0  0  20   3   17   15
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0  6  4  0  2  24   8   16   12
  3  Mladost Draž                    0  6  3  2  1  19   5   14   11
  4  Šokadija Duboševica             0  6  3  2  1  16   6   10   11
  5  Polet Karanac                   0  6  3  2  1  15   9    6   11
  6  Columbus 2005 Suza              0  5  3  0  2  10  12   -2    9
  7  Petlovac                        0  6  2  1  3   8  17   -9    7
  8  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0  5  2  0  3   6  10   -4    6
  9  Belje Kneževo                   0  5  2  0  3  12  18   -6    6
 10  Jovan Lazić Bolman              0  6  1  2  3   8  11   -3    5
 11  Napredak Batina                 0  6  1  2  3   6  16  -10    5
 12  Međimurec Kozarac               0  5  1  0  4   6  24  -18    3
====================================================================
 13  Mladost Čeminac                 0  5  0  1  4   6  17  -11    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Napredak Batina                3  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Vardarac                       1  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Draž                   Columbus 2005 Suza             7  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Petlovac                       Mladost Čeminac                2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Polet Karanac                  Međimurec Kozarac              6  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Šokadija Duboševica            Bratstvo Jagodnjak             2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Napredak Batina                7  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Columbus 2005 Suza             Petlovac                       3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Draž                   0  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Čeminac                Jovan Lazić Bolman             2  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Karanac                  Šokadija Duboševica            2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Vardarac                       Belje Kneževo                  6  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Belje Kneževo                  Mladost Čeminac                5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Columbus 2005 Suza             0  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Napredak Batina                Polet Karanac                  0  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Petlovac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Duboševica            Međimurec Kozarac              8  1
  3  16. 9. 2020.  Mladost Draž                   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Petlovac                       7  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Columbus 2005 Suza             Belje Kneževo                  4  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Jovan Lazić Bolman             1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Kozarac              Vardarac                       0  5
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Duboševica            Napredak Batina                1  1
  4  23. 9. 2020.  Polet Karanac                  Mladost Draž                   1  5
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Belje Kneževo                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Bratstvo Jagodnjak             3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Draž                   Šokadija Duboševica            1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Napredak Batina                Međimurec Kozarac              4  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Petlovac                       Polet Karanac                  2  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Vardarac                       Mladost Čeminac                5  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Belje Kneževo                  5  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Columbus 2005 Suza             Vardarac                       1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Kozarac              Mladost Čeminac                3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Napredak Batina                Mladost Draž                   1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Karanac                  Jovan Lazić Bolman             2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Duboševica            Petlovac                       4  0

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Donja Motičina                 0  8  8  0  0  33   5   28   24
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Sloga Podgorač                 0  8  6  0  2  38   6   32   18
  3  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0  8  5  2  1  22   4   18   17
  4  Lila                           0  8  5  1  2  25   8   17   16
  5  Omladinac Vukojevci            0  8  4  1  3  25  13   12   13
  6  Željezničar Markovac Našički   0  8  4  1  3  22  24   -2   13
  7  Vihor Jelisavac B              0  8  4  0  4  18  17    1   12
  8  Mladost Stipanovci             0  8  3  1  4  17  20   -3   10
  9  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         0  8  3  1  4  10  28  -18   10
 10  Slavonija Klokočevci          -1  8  2  3  3  10  19   -9    8
 11  Seljak Koška                   0  8  2  1  5  16  25   -9    7
 12  Zoljan                         0  8  2  1  5  18  29  -11    7
 13  Šipovac Našice                 0  8  2  0  6  11  31  -20    6
===================================================================
 14  Omladinac Niza                 0  8  0  0  8   4  40  -36    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A 
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Vihor Jelisavac B              1   0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Stipanovci            Lila                           0   1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Vukojevci           Donja Motičina                 3   5
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Seljak Koška                  Omladinac Niza                 5   1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Klokočevci          Šipovac Našice                 2   1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Zoljan                        Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         1   2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Sloga Podgorač                 1   6
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Donja Motičina                Iskrica Šaptinovci             2   0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Lila                          Seljak Koška                   4   2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Niza                Zoljan                         1   5
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Podgorač                Vihor Jelisavac B              0   3
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Omladinac Vukojevci            1   1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Šipovac Našice                Mladost Stipanovci             3   1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Slavonija Klokočevci           3   0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         3   1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Stipanovci            Željezničar Markovac Našički   5   3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Vukojevci           Omladinac Niza                 3   1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Seljak Koška                  Šipovac Našice                 2   4
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Klokočevci          Sloga Podgorač                 0   3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac B             Donja Motičina                 0   4
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Zoljan                        Lila                           1  10
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Lila                          Omladinac Vukojevci            2   1
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Niza                Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   5
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Klokočevci          Mladost Stipanovci             2   2
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Sloga Podgorač                Donja Motičina                 0   1
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Vihor Jelisavac B              0   4
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Šipovac Našice                Zoljan                         2   5
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Seljak Koška                   4   2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Donja Motičina                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        10   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Lila                           1   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Stipanovci            Sloga Podgorač                 0   4
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vukojevci           Šipovac Našice                 4   0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Seljak Koška                  Slavonija Klokočevci           1   1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac B             Omladinac Niza                 5   0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Zoljan                        Željezničar Markovac Našički   4   4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Lila                          Vihor Jelisavac B              7   1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Stipanovci            Seljak Koška                   4   2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Niza                Donja Motičina                 0   4
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Klokočevci          Zoljan                         4   0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Podgorač                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         8   1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Šipovac Našice                Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   8
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Omladinac Vukojevci            2   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Donja Motičina                Lila                           1   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Željezničar Markovac Našički   4   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Vukojevci           Slavonija Klokočevci           9   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Seljak Koška                  Sloga Podgorač                 0   7
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Vihor Jelisavac B             Šipovac Našice                 3   0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Omladinac Niza                 3   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Zoljan                        Mladost Stipanovci             2   4
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Lila                          Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         0   1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Stipanovci            Omladinac Vukojevci            1   3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Seljak Koška                  Zoljan                         2   0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Klokočevci          Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Podgorač                Omladinac Niza                10   0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Šipovac Našice                Donja Motičina                 1   6
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Vihor Jelisavac B              5   2

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonija Budrovci          0  7  6  1  0  28   2   26   19
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Polet Semeljci              0  8  6  1  1  25   8   17   19
  3  Dračice Đakovo              0  7  5  2  0  24   7   17   17
  4  Hajduk Široko Polje         0  7  5  1  1  14   5    9   16
  5  HOŠK Gašinci                0  8  5  0  3  13   9    4   15
  6  Omladinac Đakovački Selci   0  7  4  0  3  16  13    3   12
  7  Dinamo Trnava               0  7  3  1  3  17  18   -1   10
  8  Vinogradar Mandićevac       0  8  3  1  4  13  17   -4   10
  9  Rekord Kondrić              0  8  3  1  4  12  21   -9   10
 10  Sloga Koritna               0  8  3  0  5  16  23   -7    9
 11  Šokadija Strizivojna        0  7  2  2  3   9  12   -3    8
 12  Jedinstvo Forkuševci        0  7  2  1  4  10  18   -8    7
 13  Radnički Viškovci           0  6  1  1  4   6  11   -5    4
 14  Budućnost Gorjani           0  8  1  0  7   5  24  -19    3
================================================================
 15  Slavonac Preslatinci        0  7  0  0  7   7  27  -20    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Dinamo Trnava – Radnički Viškovci (round 7) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Trnava              Jedinstvo Forkuševci       1  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  HOŠK Gašinci               Dračice Đakovo             0  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Rekord Kondrić             4  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Polet Semeljci             Slavonac Preslatinci       8  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Radnički Viškovci          Budućnost Gorjani          3  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Budrovci         Sloga Koritna              5  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Šokadija Strizivojna       0  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Gorjani          Slavonija Budrovci         0  7
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Dračice Đakovo             Vinogradar Mandićevac      4  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Široko Polje        Omladinac Đakovački Selci  2  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       HOŠK Gašinci               0  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Rekord Kondrić             Radnički Viškovci          2  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Koritna              Dinamo Trnava              3  4
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Šokadija Strizivojna       Polet Semeljci             1  4
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Trnava              Budućnost Gorjani          3  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  HOŠK Gašinci               Sloga Koritna              3  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Semeljci             Dračice Đakovo             2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Radnički Viškovci          Hajduk Široko Polje        1  3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Preslatinci       Šokadija Strizivojna       0  3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonija Budrovci         Rekord Kondrić             5  0
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Jedinstvo Forkuševci       3  0
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Gorjani          HOŠK Gašinci               0  2
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Dračice Đakovo             Slavonac Preslatinci       5  1
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Široko Polje        Slavonija Budrovci         1  1
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Polet Semeljci             0  3
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Radnički Viškovci          2  0
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Rekord Kondrić             Dinamo Trnava              1  6
  4   2. 9. 2020.  Sloga Koritna              Vinogradar Mandićevac      6  3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Trnava              Hajduk Široko Polje        1  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  HOŠK Gašinci               Rekord Kondrić             1  3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Semeljci             Sloga Koritna              4  1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Preslatinci       Jedinstvo Forkuševci       3  4
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Budrovci         Omladinac Đakovački Selci  3  0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Budućnost Gorjani          3  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Strizivojna       Dračice Đakovo             2  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Gorjani          Polet Semeljci             0  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Široko Polje        HOŠK Gašinci               1  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Šokadija Strizivojna       3  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Dinamo Trnava              7  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Radnički Viškovci          Slavonija Budrovci         0  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Rekord Kondrić             Vinogradar Mandićevac      2  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Koritna              Slavonac Preslatinci       1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Dračice Đakovo             Jedinstvo Forkuševci       6  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  HOŠK Gašinci               Omladinac Đakovački Selci  5  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Semeljci             Rekord Kondrić             1  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Preslatinci       Budućnost Gorjani          2  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Hajduk Široko Polje        2  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Strizivojna       Sloga Koritna              1  3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Gorjani          Šokadija Strizivojna       0  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Široko Polje        Polet Semeljci             4  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Vinogradar Mandićevac      2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Radnički Viškovci          HOŠK Gašinci               0  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Rekord Kondrić             Slavonac Preslatinci       3  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Budrovci         Dinamo Trnava              4  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Koritna              Dračice Đakovo             0  3

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Viktorija Lacići               0  6  5  1  0  15   4   11   16
===================================================================
  2  Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  6  5  0  1  18   4   14   15
  3  Drava Nard                     0  6  5  0  1  19   6   13   15
  4  Bratstvo Radikovci             0  6  4  2  0  21   4   17   14
  5  BSK Termia Bizovac             0  6  4  1  1  15   7    8   13
  6  Dubrava Ivanovci               0  6  3  0  3  17  15    2    9
  7  Omladinac Petrijevci           0  6  3  0  3  15  17   -2    9
  8  Zelčin                         0  6  2  2  2  11   7    4    8
  9  Mladost Črnkovci               0  6  2  2  2  10   6    4    8
 10  Sokol Rakitovica               0  6  2  2  2   6   6    0    8
 11  Hajdin Cret                    0  6  2  1  3  11   9    2    7
 12  Bočkinci                       0  6  1  4  1   8   6    2    7
 13  Beničanci                      0  6  2  1  3  10  11   -1    7
 14  Satnica                        0  6  2  0  4   9   8    1    6
 15  Podravac Bistrinci             0  6  2  0  4   5  20  -15    6
 16  Ivanovo                        0  6  1  0  5   7  31  -24    3
 17  Graničar Šljivoševci           0  6  0  2  4   4  10   -6    2
===================================================================
 18  Gat                            0  6  0  0  6   1  31  -30    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Bočkinci                      Graničar Šljivoševci           0  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Radikovci            Podravac Bistrinci             6  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Drava Nard                    BSK Termia Bizovac             3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dubrava Ivanovci              Ivanovo                        7  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Hajdin Cret                   Gat                            7  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Sokol Rakitovica               3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Satnica                       Beničanci                      2  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Viktorija Lacići              Omladinac Petrijevci           4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zelčin                        Mladost Črnkovci               0  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Beničanci                     Bočkinci                       3  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gat                           BSK Termia Bizovac             1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Šljivoševci          Viktorija Lacići               0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Hajdin Cret                   Bratstvo Radikovci             1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ivanovo                       Zelčin                         2  7
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Črnkovci              Drava Nard                     0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Petrijevci          Dubrava Ivanovci               5  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Podravac Bistrinci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sokol Rakitovica              Satnica                        2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Bočkinci                      Sokol Rakitovica               1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Radikovci            Gat                            7  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  BSK Termia Bizovac            Mladost Črnkovci               1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Drava Nard                    Ivanovo                        7  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Ivanovci              Graničar Šljivoševci           2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Hajdin Cret                    2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Satnica                       Podravac Bistrinci             5  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Viktorija Lacići              Beničanci                      2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Zelčin                        Omladinac Petrijevci           1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Beničanci                     Dubrava Ivanovci               4  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Radikovci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina   3  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gat                           Mladost Črnkovci               0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Šljivoševci          Zelčin                         1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Hajdin Cret                   Satnica                        2  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Ivanovo                       BSK Termia Bizovac             0  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Petrijevci          Drava Nard                     2  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Podravac Bistrinci            Bočkinci                       1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sokol Rakitovica              Viktorija Lacići               1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bočkinci                      Hajdin Cret                    3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  BSK Termia Bizovac            Omladinac Petrijevci           3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Drava Nard                    Graničar Šljivoševci           3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Ivanovci              Sokol Rakitovica               1  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Črnkovci              Ivanovo                        6  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Gat                           10  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Satnica                       Bratstvo Radikovci             1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Viktorija Lacići              Podravac Bistrinci             5  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zelčin                        Beničanci                      2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Beničanci                     Drava Nard                     2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Radikovci            Bočkinci                       1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gat                           Ivanovo                        0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Šljivoševci          BSK Termia Bizovac             1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hajdin Cret                   Viktorija Lacići               1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Petrijevci          Mladost Črnkovci               3  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Podravac Bistrinci            Dubrava Ivanovci               3  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Satnica                        1  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sokol Rakitovica              Zelčin                         1  0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      0  5  4  0  1  17   4   13   12
===============================================================
  2  Croatia Novi Jankovci      0  5  3  1  1  12   8    4   10
  3  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   0  5  3  1  1   5   3    2   10
  4  Lovor Nijemci              0  5  3  0  2   9  10   -1    9
  5  Lipovac                    0  5  2  2  1  11   6    5    8
  6  Mladost Antin              0  5  2  1  2  11   4    7    7
  7  Slavonac Prkovci           0  5  2  1  2  12  10    2    7
  8  Mladost Privlaka           0  5  2  1  2   8  12   -4    7
  9  Borac Retkovci             0  5  2  0  3  14  13    1    6
 10  Sloga Novi Mikanovci       0  5  1  2  2   5  11   -6    5
 11  Zrinski Tordinci           0  5  0  3  2   3   7   -4    3
===============================================================
 12  Vinkovci                   0  5  0  0  5   0  19  -19    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Borac Retkovci            5  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Lipovac                   Sloga Novi Mikanovci      6  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Prkovci          Lovor Nijemci             5  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Vinkovci                  Mladost Antin             0  4
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Tordinci          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     0  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Mladost Privlaka          1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Borac Retkovci            Slavonac Prkovci          4  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Croatia Novi Jankovci     5  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Lipovac                   Zrinski Tordinci          1  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Lovor Nijemci             Vinkovci                  1  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Antin             Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Mladost Privlaka          1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Borac Retkovci            Vinkovci                  6  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Lipovac                   2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Antin             Mladost Privlaka          5  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Prkovci          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     2  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Tordinci          Sloga Novi Mikanovci      1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Lovor Nijemci             2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Retkovci            Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Vinkovci                  6  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Lipovac                   Slavonac Prkovci          1  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Lovor Nijemci             Mladost Privlaka          2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Mladost Antin             1  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Tordinci          Croatia Novi Jankovci     1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Sloga Novi Mikanovci      3  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Antin             Lovor Nijemci             2  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Privlaka          Borac Retkovci            4  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Prkovci          Zrinski Tordinci          1  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Vinkovci                  Lipovac                   0  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     1  0

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team              DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Mitnica Vukovar    0  4  3  1  0   8   5   3   10
======================================================
  2  Hajduk Tovarnik    0  4  3  0  1  14   7   7    9
  3  Hajduk Bapska      0  3  2  0  1   6   3   3    6
  4  Sloga Borovo       0  4  1  2  1   8   7   1    5
  5  Sremac Ilača       0  3  1  1  1   5   6  -1    4
  6  Radnički Vukovar   0  4  1  1  2   7  10  -3    4
  7  Mohovo             0  4  1  0  3   6  10  -4    3
======================================================
  8  Lovas              0  4  0  1  3   4  10  -6    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Hajduk Bapska – Sremac Ilača (round 4) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Bapska     Sloga Borovo      2  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mitnica Vukovar   Hajduk Tovarnik   3  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mohovo            Radnički Vukovar  4  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sremac Ilača      Lovas             1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Bapska     Mitnica Vukovar   1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Tovarnik   Mohovo            4  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Radnički Vukovar  Sremac Ilača      1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Borovo      Lovas             3  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Lovas             Radnički Vukovar  1  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mitnica Vukovar   Sloga Borovo      1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mohovo            Hajduk Bapska     0  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Sremac Ilača      Hajduk Tovarnik   2  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Lovas             Hajduk Tovarnik   1  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mitnica Vukovar   Mohovo            2  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Borovo      Radnički Vukovar  3  3

Group "Županja"

Pos  Team                DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Štitar         0  4  2  2  0   9   5    4    8
=========================================================
  2  Županja 77           0  4  2  1  1  16   4   12    7
  3  Srijemac Strošinci   0  4  2  1  1   9   8    1    7
  4  RAŠK Rajevo Selo     0  4  0  0  4   2  19  -17    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štitar        Srijemac Strošinci  3  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Županja 77          RAŠK Rajevo Selo    9  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štitar        Županja 77          1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Srijemac Strošinci  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    3  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Sloga Štitar        0  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Županja 77          Srijemac Strošinci  1  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Županja 77          1  5
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Srijemac Strošinci  Sloga Štitar        1  3

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slaven Gradac          0  4  4  0  0  19   5   14   12
===========================================================
  2  Parasan Golobrdci      0  4  3  0  1  18  11    7    9
  3  Eminovci               0  4  3  0  1   9   5    4    9
  4  BSK Biškupci           0  4  2  0  2  14  11    3    6
  5  Lipa Stara Lipa        0  4  2  0  2  12   9    3    6
  6  Dinamo Badljevina      0  4  1  0  3   7  12   -5    3
  7  Ovčare                 0  4  1  0  3   7  18  -11    3
  8  Slavonija Prekopakra   0  4  0  0  4   2  17  -15    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Ovčare                Dinamo Badljevina     0  4
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Eminovci              5  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Lipa Stara Lipa       3  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  BSK Biškupci          0  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  BSK Biškupci          Slaven Gradac         2  5
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Eminovci              Dinamo Badljevina     3  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Lipa Stara Lipa       Ovčare                7  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Slavonija Prekopakra  8  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Badljevina     Lipa Stara Lipa       2  5
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Ovčare                BSK Biškupci          5  4
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Parasan Golobrdci     8  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  Eminovci              0  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Biškupci          Dinamo Badljevina     4  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Eminovci              Lipa Stara Lipa       2  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Ovčare                3  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  Slaven Gradac         1  3

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Orač Petrijanec               0  7  6  1  0  18   6   12   19
==================================================================
  2  Zadrugar Hrastovsko           0  7  6  0  1  27  11   16   18
  3  Razvitak Čičkovina            0  7  5  0  2  14   5    9   15
  4  Lepoglava                     0  7  4  2  1  17   7   10   14
  5  Mladost Sigetec               0  7  4  2  1  15   6    9   14
  6  Polet Martijanec              0  7  4  1  2  12  12    0   13
  7  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec           0  7  3  3  1  21  10   11   12
  8  Klenovnik                     0  7  3  3  1  12  12    0   12
  9  Radnički Hrženica             0  7  3  1  3  18  10    8   10
 10  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   0  7  2  4  1  12  12    0   10
 11  Mladost Šemovec               0  7  2  0  5  11  17   -6    6
 12  Nova Ves                      0  7  1  2  4  11  17   -6    5
 13  Novakovec                     0  7  1  2  4   7  20  -13    5
 14  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec       0  7  1  1  5   9  23  -14    4
==================================================================
 15  Podravac Kitro Sesvete        0  7  0  0  7   8  24  -16    0
 16  Rudar 47 Jurketinec           0  7  0  0  7   7  27  -20    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Klenovnik                    1  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Mladost Sigetec              4  2
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Orač Petrijanec              Mladost Šemovec              2  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Polet Martijanec             Lepoglava                    0  1
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Radnički Hrženica            Novakovec                    3  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Razvitak Čičkovina           Podravac Kitro Sesvete       1  0
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  6
  1  16. 8. 2020.  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Nova Ves                     3  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Klenovnik                    Orač Petrijanec              2  5
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Lepoglava                    Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      5  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Sigetec              Rudar 47 Jurketinec          5  0
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Šemovec              Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  0  1
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Nova Ves                     Polet Martijanec             0  2
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Novakovec                    Zadrugar Hrastovsko          0  6
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          1  7
  2  23. 8. 2020.  Razvitak Čičkovina           Radnički Hrženica            2  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Nova Ves                     5  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Mladost Sigetec              1  1
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Klenovnik                    2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Orač Petrijanec              Lepoglava                    2  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Martijanec             Novakovec                    4  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Radnički Hrženica            Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  2
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Mladost Šemovec              2  3
  3  30. 8. 2020.  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Razvitak Čičkovina           2  4
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Klenovnik                    Rudar 47 Jurketinec          2  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Lepoglava                    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Šemovec              Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          1  4
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Nova Ves                     Orač Petrijanec              1  2
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Novakovec                    Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      1  1
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Radnički Hrženica            Zadrugar Hrastovsko          2  3
  4   6. 9. 2020.  Razvitak Čičkovina           Polet Martijanec             0  1
  4   9. 9. 2020.  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Mladost Sigetec              0  3
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Razvitak Čičkovina           0  4
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Klenovnik                    1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sigetec              Mladost Šemovec              2  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Nova Ves                     3  3
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Orač Petrijanec              Novakovec                    4  0
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Martijanec             Radnički Hrženica            1  1
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Lepoglava                    1  6
  5  13. 9. 2020.  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  2
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Klenovnik                    Mladost Sigetec              0  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Lepoglava                    Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Nova Ves                     Rudar 47 Jurketinec          2  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Novakovec                    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  1  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Mladost Šemovec              3  4
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Radnički Hrženica            Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      7  0
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Razvitak Čičkovina           Orač Petrijanec              0  1
  6  20. 9. 2020.  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Polet Martijanec             8  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Zadrugar Hrastovsko          1  2
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Nova Ves                     2  2
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Sigetec              Lepoglava                    2  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Razvitak Čičkovina           0  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Šemovec              Klenovnik                    2  3
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Orač Petrijanec              Radnički Hrženica            2  1
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Martijanec             Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  0
  7  27. 9. 2020.  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Novakovec                    1  3

Međimurska county

Group A

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Orehovica             0  8  6  1  1  23   9   14   19
==================================================================
  2  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec        0  8  5  0  3  23  10   13   15
  3  Jadran Štefanec               0  8  4  3  1  21  16    5   15
  4  Mladost Ivanovec              0  8  4  2  2  22  10   12   14
  5  Budućnost Podbrest            0  8  4  2  2  22  15    7   14
  6  ČSK Čehovec                   0  8  3  4  1  20  13    7   13
  7  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec   0  8  4  1  3  17  15    2   13
  8  Borac Donji Hrašćan           0  8  4  1  3  14  24  -10   13
  9  Mladost Dekanovec             0  8  3  3  2  26  15   11   12
 10  Drava Donji Mihaljevec        0  8  4  0  4  21  12    9   12
 11  Drava Kuršanec                0  8  4  0  4  22  20    2   12
 12  Otok                          0  8  3  0  5  10  20  -10    9
 13  Radnički Gardinovec           0  8  2  2  4  24  22    2    8
 14  Bratstvo Preseka              0  8  2  2  4  15  19   -4    8
 15  Borac PMP Turčišće            0  8  1  1  6  11  22  -11    4
==================================================================
 16  Međimurje Čakovec             0  8  0  0  8   1  50  -49    0

Last updated: 30. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Budućnost Podbrest           2  6
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Borac PMP Turčišće           Croatia Orehovica            1  2
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Preseka             Drava Kuršanec               3  1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Mladost Dekanovec            Jadran Štefanec              4  5
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             Međimurje Čakovec            9  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       0  5
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          Otok                         5  1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  ČSK Čehovec                  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Podbrest           Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  2  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Borac Donji Hrašćan          6  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Drava Kuršanec               ČSK Čehovec                  1  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Jadran Štefanec              Radnički Gardinovec          3  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Croatia Orehovica            0  9
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             Mladost Dekanovec            1  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Otok                         Bratstvo Preseka             2  1
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Borac PMP Turčišće           2  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Drava Kuršanec               0  5
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Borac PMP Turčišće           Budućnost Podbrest           2  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Preseka             Jadran Štefanec              1  3
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Croatia Orehovica            Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Dekanovec            Međimurje Čakovec            6  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Otok                         ČSK Čehovec                  3  2
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          Mladost Ivanovec             2  3
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Podbrest           Croatia Orehovica            3  1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Borac PMP Turčišće           3  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Drava Kuršanec               Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  1  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Jadran Štefanec              ČSK Čehovec                  1  1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Dekanovec            Radnički Gardinovec          6  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             Bratstvo Preseka             3  1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Otok                         Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  3
  4  16. 9. 2020.  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Međimurje Čakovec            7  0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Jadran Štefanec              1  1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Borac PMP Turčišće           Drava Kuršanec               3  6
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Preseka             Mladost Dekanovec            2  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Orehovica            Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             ČSK Čehovec                  3  3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Otok                         4  0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Budućnost Podbrest           2  0
  5  30. 9. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          Međimurje Čakovec            8  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       4  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Drava Kuršanec               Croatia Orehovica            2  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Jadran Štefanec              Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  2  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Međimurje Čakovec            Budućnost Podbrest           1  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Dekanovec            ČSK Čehovec                  1  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             Borac Donji Hrašćan          0  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Otok                         Borac PMP Turčišće           0  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          Bratstvo Preseka             3  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Mladost Dekanovec            3  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Borac PMP Turčišće           Jadran Štefanec              3  4
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Preseka             Međimurje Čakovec            4  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Podbrest           Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Orehovica            Otok                         2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Mladost Ivanovec             2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          ČSK Čehovec                  3  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Drava Kuršanec               6  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Preseka             ČSK Čehovec                  0  5
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Međimurje Čakovec            4  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Drava Kuršanec               Budućnost Podbrest           4  3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Jadran Štefanec              Croatia Orehovica            2  2
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Dekanovec            Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  4  3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovec             Borac PMP Turčišće           3  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Otok                         Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Radnički Gardinovec          Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  3

Group B

Pos  Team                    DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sokol Vratišinec         0  8  7  1  0  30  10   20   22
=============================================================
  2  Bratstvo Savska Ves      0  8  6  0  2  26  11   15   18
  3  Hajduk Brezje            0  8  5  0  3  23  13   10   15
  4  Plavi Peklenica          0  8  5  0  3  17  15    2   15
  5  Mura Hlapičina           0  8  4  2  2  11   9    2   14
  6  Donji Koncovčak          0  8  3  4  1  18  11    7   13
  7  Zasadbreg 77             0  8  3  3  2  21  14    7   12
  8  Hajduk Štrukovec         0  8  3  1  4  17  15    2   10
  9  Strahoninec              0  8  3  1  4  16  17   -1   10
 10  Sloboda Slakovec         0  8  3  1  4  18  21   -3   10
 11  Mali Mihaljevec          0  8  3  1  4  14  18   -4   10
 12  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan   0  8  3  1  4  14  22   -8   10
 13  Sloboda Mihovljan        0  8  2  1  5  21  25   -4    7
 14  Omladinac Mačkovec       0  8  2  0  6  16  30  -14    6
 15  Budućnost Miklavec       0  8  1  2  5  10  17   -7    5
=============================================================
 16  Vučetinec                0  8  1  2  5   5  29  -24    5

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Miklavec      Sokol Vratišinec        1  3
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Donji Koncovčak         Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  4  1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Brezje           Strahoninec             6  1
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Štrukovec        Omladinac Mačkovec      7  2
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Mura Hlapičina          Mali Mihaljevec         1  2
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Plavi Peklenica         Bratstvo Savska Ves     4  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Mihovljan       Vučetinec               6  0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Zasadbreg 77            Sloboda Slakovec        6  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Hajduk Brezje           4  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Mali Mihaljevec         Budućnost Miklavec      2  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Mačkovec      Sloboda Mihovljan       5  3
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Plavi Peklenica         0  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Slakovec        Vučetinec               8  0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Sokol Vratišinec        Donji Koncovčak         2  2
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Strahoninec             Hajduk Štrukovec        1  4
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Zasadbreg 77            Mura Hlapičina          4  4
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Budućnost Miklavec      Zasadbreg 77            2  5
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Donji Koncovčak         Mali Mihaljevec         4  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Brezje           Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  3  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Hajduk Štrukovec        Bratstvo Savska Ves     0  3
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mura Hlapičina          Sloboda Slakovec        1  0
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Plavi Peklenica         Sokol Vratišinec        2  5
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Mihovljan       Strahoninec             2  1
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Vučetinec               Omladinac Mačkovec      1  4
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Sloboda Mihovljan       6  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mali Mihaljevec         Plavi Peklenica         2  3
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Mura Hlapičina          Budućnost Miklavec      1  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Hajduk Štrukovec        3  2
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Slakovec        Omladinac Mačkovec      5  3
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Sokol Vratišinec        Hajduk Brezje           4  2
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Strahoninec             Vučetinec               0  0
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Zasadbreg 77            Donji Koncovčak         1  1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Miklavec      Sloboda Slakovec        3  0
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Donji Koncovčak         Mura Hlapičina          0  1
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Brezje           Mali Mihaljevec         1  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Štrukovec        Sokol Vratišinec        1  3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Mačkovec      Strahoninec             0  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Plavi Peklenica         Zasadbreg 77            3  2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Mihovljan       Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  4  5
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Vučetinec               Bratstvo Savska Ves     3  6
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Omladinac Mačkovec      4  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Miklavec      Donji Koncovčak         1  1
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mali Mihaljevec         Hajduk Štrukovec        1  3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Mura Hlapičina          Plavi Peklenica         3  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Vučetinec               0  0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Slakovec        Strahoninec             1  5
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Sokol Vratišinec        Sloboda Mihovljan       3  2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Zasadbreg 77            Hajduk Brezje           0  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Donji Koncovčak         Sloboda Slakovec        3  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Brezje           Mura Hlapičina          3  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Štrukovec        Zasadbreg 77            0  2
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Mačkovec      Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  2  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Plavi Peklenica         Budućnost Miklavec      2  0
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Mihovljan       Mali Mihaljevec         3  4
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Strahoninec             Bratstvo Savska Ves     1  3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Vučetinec               Sokol Vratišinec        0  5
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Budućnost Miklavec      Hajduk Brezje           1  3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Donji Koncovčak         Plavi Peklenica         3  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mali Mihaljevec         Vučetinec               0  1
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Mura Hlapičina          Hajduk Štrukovec        0  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Strahoninec             1  5
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Slakovec        Bratstvo Savska Ves     1  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Sokol Vratišinec        Omladinac Mačkovec      5  0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Zasadbreg 77            Sloboda Mihovljan       1  1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  TOSK Tusk                      0  6  5  0  1  19   2   17   15
===================================================================
  2  Ivanska                        0  6  4  1  1  25   3   22   13
  3  Mladost Nova Plošćica          0  6  4  1  1  25  14   11   13
  4  Gornji Draganec                0  6  4  1  1  21  11   10   13
  5  Mlinar Gornji Sređani          0  5  3  1  1  10   5    5   10
  6  Sokol Sokolovac                0  6  3  1  2  14  12    2   10
  7  Polet Narta                    0  6  3  1  2  10  16   -6   10
  8  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   0  6  3  0  3  14  13    1    9
  9  Napredak Rajić                 0  5  2  2  1  14  14    0    8
 10  Omladinac Ćurlovac             0  6  2  1  3  16  17   -1    7
 11  Zvijerci Bjelovar              0  6  1  0  5  10  17   -7    3
 12  Zrinski Topolovac              0  6  1  0  5  17  26   -9    3
===================================================================
 13  Lasta Palešnik                 0  6  1  0  5   8  28  -20    3
 14  Šandrovac                      0  6  0  1  5   5  30  -25    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Mlinar Gornji Sređani – Napredak Rajić (round 4) has been abandoned. The result was 0:0.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Gornji Draganec               Šandrovac                      7  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Ivanska                       Zrinski Topolovac             11  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Lasta Palešnik                TOSK Tusk                      0  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Mlinar Gornji Sređani          1  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Napredak Rajić                Polet Narta                    0  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Mladost Nova Plošćica          3  4
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac               Zvijerci Bjelovar              5  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lasta Palešnik                Sokol Sokolovac                0  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   3  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Ivanska                        1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  TOSK Tusk                     Polet Narta                    3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Topolovac             Gornji Draganec                2  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Omladinac Ćurlovac             4  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Šandrovac                     Napredak Rajić                 2  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Gornji Draganec               Mlinar Gornji Sređani          1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Ivanska                       Mladost Nova Plošćica          1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Zvijerci Bjelovar              3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Napredak Rajić                Zrinski Topolovac              6  5
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Lasta Palešnik                 4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Narta                   Šandrovac                      4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac               TOSK Tusk                      1  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lasta Palešnik                Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   2  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Gornji Draganec                2  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac               Omladinac Ćurlovac             2  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  TOSK Tusk                     Šandrovac                      6  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Topolovac             Polet Narta                    1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Ivanska                        1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Gornji Draganec               Zvijerci Bjelovar              2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Ivanska                       Lasta Palešnik                 9  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Sokol Sokolovac                4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Napredak Rajić                Mladost Nova Plošćica          4  7
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Ćurlovac            TOSK Tusk                      0  5
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Narta                   Mlinar Gornji Sređani          3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Šandrovac                     Zrinski Topolovac              1  8
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Lasta Palešnik                Gornji Draganec                5  4
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Polet Narta                    8  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Šandrovac                      3  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   4  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac               Ivanska                        0  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  TOSK Tusk                     Zrinski Topolovac              2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Napredak Rajić                 0  2

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Drava Podravske Sesvete     0  5  5  0  0  18   6   12   15
================================================================
  2  Omladinac Herešin           0  5  3  1  1  16   6   10   10
  3  Starigrad                   0  5  3  1  1  12   5    7   10
  4  Močile Koprivnica           0  5  3  0  2  12   7    5    9
  5  Podravec Torčec             0  5  3  0  2  10   5    5    9
  6  Prugovac                    0  5  3  0  2   9   8    1    9
  7  GOŠK Gotalovo               0  5  2  2  1   7   6    1    8
  8  Rudar Glogovac              0  5  2  0  3   9   8    1    6
  9  Fugaplast Gola              0  5  2  0  3  10  12   -2    6
 10  Čvrstec                     0  5  2  0  3  10  14   -4    6
 11  Gornja Rijeka               0  5  2  0  3   4  10   -6    6
 12  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   0  5  1  1  3  11  11    0    4
================================================================
 13  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   0  5  1  1  3   9  16   -7    4
 14  Reka                        0  5  0  0  5   4  27  -23    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gornja Rijeka              Omladinac Herešin          2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  GOŠK Gotalovo              2  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Močile Koprivnica          Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Prugovac                   Čvrstec                    2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Reka                       Drava Podravske Sesvete    1  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Rudar Glogovac             Podravec Torčec            0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Starigrad                  Fugaplast Gola             4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Močile Koprivnica          4  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Fugaplast Gola             Gornja Rijeka              1  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  GOŠK Gotalovo              Rudar Glogovac             3  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Herešin          Prugovac                   5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Podravec Torčec            Starigrad                  0  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Čvrstec                    Reka                       5  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gornja Rijeka              Podravec Torčec            0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Rudar Glogovac             1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Drava Podravske Sesvete    1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Močile Koprivnica          Čvrstec                    2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Prugovac                   Fugaplast Gola             0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Reka                       Omladinac Herešin          1  8
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Starigrad                  GOŠK Gotalovo              0  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Fugaplast Gola             Reka                       6  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  GOŠK Gotalovo              Gornja Rijeka              2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Herešin          Močile Koprivnica          2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Podravec Torčec            Prugovac                   1  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Rudar Glogovac             Starigrad                  1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Čvrstec                    Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  4  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Čvrstec                    5  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gornja Rijeka              Rudar Glogovac             0  4
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Starigrad                  3  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Omladinac Herešin          1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Močile Koprivnica          Fugaplast Gola             6  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Prugovac                   GOŠK Gotalovo              3  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Reka                       Podravec Torčec            0  5

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Munja Veliki Rastovac   0  4  4  0  0   9   3    6   12
============================================================
  2  Crnac                   0  4  3  0  1  16   5   11    9
  3  Standard Nova Šarovka   0  3  2  1  0   6   2    4    7
  4  Zrinski Nova Bukovica   0  4  2  1  1   5   4    1    7
  5  Dinamo Josipovo         0  3  2  0  1   8   7    1    6
  6  Mladost Bakić           0  4  1  0  3   6  14   -8    3
  7  DOŠK Dolci              0  4  0  0  4   6  11   -5    0
============================================================
  8  Plavi Jugovo Polje      0  4  0  0  4   2  12  -10    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Standard Nova Šarovka – Dinamo Josipovo (round 2) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Josipovo        DOŠK Dolci             4  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bakić          Crnac                  0  8
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  0
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Standard Nova Šarovka  1  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Crnac                  Plavi Jugovo Polje     3  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Mladost Bakić          3  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  DOŠK Dolci             2  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Josipovo        Crnac                  2  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  DOŠK Dolci             Standard Nova Šarovka  0  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bakić          Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Munja Veliki Rastovac  0  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Crnac                  DOŠK Dolci             4  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bakić          Plavi Jugovo Polje     4  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Dinamo Josipovo        4  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Standard Nova Šarovka  1  1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                           DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica   0  5  5  0  0  17   4   13   15
====================================================================
  2  Podgorje                        0  4  4  0  0  21   1   20   12
  3  Sokol Milanovac                 0  4  3  1  0  19   5   14   10
  4  Mladost Vukosavljevica          0  5  3  1  1  17   9    8   10
  5  Turanovac                       0  5  3  0  2  16   8    8    9
  6  Đurađ                           0  5  2  1  2  10  12   -2    7
  7  Kladare                         0  5  1  2  2   8   9   -1    5
  8  Croatia Grabrovnica             0  4  1  0  3   3   3    0    3
  9  Dinamo Kapela Dvor              0  5  1  0  4   5  16  -11    3
 10  Napredak Rušani                 0  4  1  0  3   2  15  -13    3
 11  Drava Terezino Polje            0  5  1  0  4   7  26  -19    3
====================================================================
 12  Lukač 05                        0  5  0  1  4   5  22  -17    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Napredak Rušani – Sokol Milanovac (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Podgorje – Croatia Grabrovnica (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Croatia Grabrovnica            1  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Kladare                        Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Lukač 05                       Turanovac                      0  5
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Napredak Rušani                Podgorje                       0  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Đurađ                          Mladost Vukosavljevica         3  2
  1   9. 9. 2020.  Sokol Milanovac                Drava Terezino Polje           8  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             3  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Grabrovnica            Napredak Rušani                0  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Drava Terezino Polje           Turanovac                      2  7
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Kladare                        2  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Podgorje                       Lukač 05                       7  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sokol Milanovac                Đurađ                          4  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Mladost Vukosavljevica         0  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Kladare                        Sokol Milanovac                1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Lukač 05                       Croatia Grabrovnica            0  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Napredak Rušani                Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  6
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Turanovac                      Podgorje                       1  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Đurađ                          Drava Terezino Polje           0  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Lukač 05                       3  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Grabrovnica            Turanovac                      0  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Drava Terezino Polje           Podgorje                       0  8
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Napredak Rušani                6  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Đurađ                          Kladare                        2  2
  4  23. 9. 2020.  Sokol Milanovac                Dinamo Kapela Dvor             6  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Đurađ                          3  4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Kladare                        Drava Terezino Polje           3  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Lukač 05                       Mladost Vukosavljevica         4  4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Turanovac                      Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  2  3


Seventh Level

 
Zagrebačka county (2nd league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Turopolje              0  4  3  1  0  12   5    7   10
===========================================================
  2  Croatia Nova Kapela    0  4  3  0  1  21   6   15    9
  3  Brcko Brckovljani      0  5  3  0  2  13  13    0    9
  4  Mladost Obedišće       0  5  2  1  2  14  12    2    7
  5  Žabnica                0  5  2  1  2  11  12   -1    7
  6  Graničar Tučenik       0  5  2  1  2   8  10   -2    7
  7  Donja Zelina Paukovec  0  4  2  0  2  12   9    3    6
  8  Sloboda Gradec         0  4  1  0  3  12  11    1    3
  9  Mladost Brezine        0  4  0  0  4   3  28  -25    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A 
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Mladost Obedišće       5   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Tučenik       Croatia Nova Kapela    3   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Sloboda Gradec         Brcko Brckovljani      7   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Žabnica                Mladost Brezine        5   1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Brcko Brckovljani      Graničar Tučenik       3   1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Nova Kapela    Žabnica                3   0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Obedišće       Sloboda Gradec         3   2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Turopolje              Donja Zelina Paukovec  3   2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Tučenik       Mladost Obedišće       1   1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Brezine        Croatia Nova Kapela    1  13
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Sloboda Gradec         Turopolje              1   4
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Žabnica                Brcko Brckovljani      1   4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Brcko Brckovljani      Mladost Brezine        3   0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Sloboda Gradec         3   2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Obedišće       Žabnica                2   3
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Turopolje              Graničar Tučenik       3   0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Nova Kapela    Brcko Brckovljani      4   2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Tučenik       Donja Zelina Paukovec  3   2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Brezine        Mladost Obedišće       1   7
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Žabnica                Turopolje              2   2

Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Pojatno          0  5  4  0  1  15   3   12   12
=============================================================
  2  Samoborski Otok          0  5  3  0  2   7  10   -3    9
  3  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  0  5  2  1  2   7   9   -2    7
  4  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  0  4  2  0  2   9   6    3    6
  5  Dinamo Okić              0  4  2  0  2   6   5    1    6
  6  Pribić                   0  4  2  0  2   7   7    0    6
  7  Donja Kupčina            0  5  2  0  3   6   9   -3    6
  8  Kupinec                  0  3  1  0  2   8   6    2    3
  9  Mladost Brezarić         0  3  0  1  2   3  13  -10    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Mladost Brezarić – Kupinec (round 3) is under investigation.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Okić              Jana Gorica Svetojanska  0  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Donja Kupčina            Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  1  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Brezarić         Croatia Pojatno          0  7
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Samoborski Otok          Pribić                   1  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Pojatno          Samoborski Otok          4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Mladost Brezarić         2  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Kupinec                  Dinamo Okić              1  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Pribić                   Donja Kupčina            2  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Donja Kupčina            Croatia Pojatno          1  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Samoborski Otok          Jana Gorica Svetojanska  3  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Pribić                   5  3
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Pojatno          Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  1  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Okić              Mladost Brezarić         4  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Donja Kupčina            3  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Kupinec                  Samoborski Otok          6  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Donja Kupčina            Kupinec                  3  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Pribić                   Croatia Pojatno          2  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Samoborski Otok          Dinamo Okić              2  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  4  1

Istarska county

Group "North"

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Buzet                   0  2  2  0  0  7  1   6    6
=========================================================
  2  Dinamo Marija na Krasu  0  2  2  0  0  6  3   3    6
  3  Savudrija               0  2  1  1  0  3  1   2    4
  4  Umag                    0  2  0  2  0  2  2   0    2
  5  Galeb Petrovija         0  2  0  1  1  2  3  -1    1
  6  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        0  2  0  1  1  0  2  -2    1
  7  Marušići                0  2  0  1  1  2  7  -5    1
  8  Vižinada                0  2  0  0  2  1  4  -3    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Buzet                   Vižinada                1  0
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Marija na Krasu  Galeb Petrovija         3  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Savudrija               0  2
  1  20. 9. 2020.  Marušići                Umag                    1  1
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Galeb Petrovija         Grožnjan-Oprtalj        0  0
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Marušići                Buzet                   1  6
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Umag                    Savudrija               1  1
  2  27. 9. 2020.  Vižinada                Dinamo Marija na Krasu  1  3

Group "South"

Pos  Team              C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Štinjan           0  4  4  0  0  14   4   10   12
======================================================
  2  Pomorac Krnica    0  4  2  1  1  11   8    3    7
  3  Peroj             0  4  2  1  1  11  10    1    7
  4  Raša 1938         0  4  2  0  2  14   8    6    6
  5  Barban 2013       0  3  2  0  1  11   6    5    6
  6  Valdebek Pula     0  4  2  0  2  13  12    1    6
  7  Cement Viškovići  0  4  2  0  2  12  11    1    6
  8  Vodnjan           0  4  1  2  1   7   7    0    5
  9  Manjadvorci       0  3  1  0  2   5   6   -1    3
 10  Šišan             0  3  0  0  3   5  14   -9    0
 11  Marčana           0  3  0  0  3   3  20  -17    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Cement Viškovići  Barban 2013       4  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Manjadvorci       Štinjan           0  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Peroj             Raša 1938         2  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Pomorac Krnica    Vodnjan           1  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Valdebek Pula     Marčana           8  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Marčana           Cement Viškovići  0  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Raša 1938         Valdebek Pula     5  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Vodnjan           Peroj             2  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Šišan             Manjadvorci       0  4
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Štinjan           Pomorac Krnica    3  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Barban 2013       Marčana           8  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Cement Viškovići  Raša 1938         2  7
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Peroj             Štinjan           2  5
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Pomorac Krnica    Šišan             5  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Valdebek Pula     Vodnjan           2  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Manjadvorci       Pomorac Krnica    1  4
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Raša 1938         Barban 2013       1  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Vodnjan           Cement Viškovići  3  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Šišan             Peroj             2  5
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Štinjan           Valdebek Pula     4  1

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P  W  D  L  F  A  GD  Pts
  1  Hvar                   0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
========================================================
  2  Jadran Stari Grad      0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  3  Jelsa                  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  4  Levanda Velo Grablje   0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  5  Mladost Sućuraj        0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  6  Sloga Dol na Hvaru     0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  7  SOŠK Svirče            0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  8  Varbonj                0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
  9  Vatra Poljica          0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
 10  Vrisnik                0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0

Last updated: Season will start on the 10th of October 2020.

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  BSK Beketinci           0  4  4  0  0  16   2  14   12
===========================================================
  2  Sarvaš                  0  4  2  1  1   4   6  -2    7
  3  Mursa Osijek            0  3  2  0  1   6   3   3    6
  4  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci   0  3  1  0  2   4   4   0    3
  5  Laslovo '91             0  3  1  0  2   6   9  -3    3
  6  Goleo Dopsin            0  4  0  2  2   3  11  -8    2
  7  Brijest                 0  3  0  1  2   2   6  -4    1

Last updated: 20. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Laslovo '91            BSK Beketinci          2  5
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Mursa Osijek           Gibarac '95 Čokadinci  2  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sarvaš                 Goleo Dopsin           1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Brijest                Sarvaš                 1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  BSK Beketinci          Goleo Dopsin           6  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Laslovo '91            Mursa Osijek           0  4
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Goleo Dopsin           Brijest                1  1
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Mursa Osijek           BSK Beketinci          0  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Sarvaš                 Gibarac '95 Čokadinci  1  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  BSK Beketinci          Brijest                3  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci  Goleo Dopsin           3  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Laslovo '91            Sarvaš                 4  0

Group "Beli Manastir" - League of Baranja

Pos  Team                 DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Luč                   0  4  4  0  0  14   5    9   12
  2  Graničar Torjanci     0  4  3  1  0  10   4    6   10
==========================================================
  3  Sloga Gajić           0  3  2  0  1  10   3    7    6
  4  Vardarac B            0  3  2  0  1   8   5    3    6
  5  Ribar Kopačevo        0  3  2  0  1   6   4    2    6
  6  Radnik Novi Bezdan    0  4  1  1  2   6  11   -5    4
  7  Zmaj Zmajevac         0  2  0  0  2   1   4   -3    0
  8  Davor Branjina        0  3  0  0  3   5  12   -7    0
  9  Croatia Branjin Vrh   0  4  0  0  4   1  13  -12    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Zmaj Zmajevac – Davor Branjina (round 4) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Branjin Vrh  Ribar Kopačevo       0  2
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Davor Branjina       Luč                  2  4
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Radnik Novi Bezdan   Sloga Gajić          1  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Zmaj Zmajevac        Graničar Torjanci    1  2
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Torjanci    Davor Branjina       3  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Luč                  Radnik Novi Bezdan   5  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Gajić          Croatia Branjin Vrh  6  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Vardarac B           Zmaj Zmajevac        2  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Branjin Vrh  Luč                  1  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Davor Branjina       Vardarac B           2  5
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Radnik Novi Bezdan   Graničar Torjanci    2  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Ribar Kopačevo       Sloga Gajić          2  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Torjanci    Croatia Branjin Vrh  3  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Luč                  Ribar Kopačevo       3  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Vardarac B           Radnik Novi Bezdan   1  3

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Poganovci                  0  5  5  0  0  24   5   19   15
===============================================================
  2  Kućanci                    0  6  4  0  2  12   7    5   12
  3  Vuka Razbojište            0  4  3  1  0  11   7    4   10
  4  Lađanska                   0  6  3  1  2  13  11    2   10
  5  Mladost Breznica Našička   0  6  3  1  2  13  11    2   10
  6  Dinamo Budimci             0  6  3  0  3  13  13    0    9
  7  Brezik                     0  6  3  0  3  11  11    0    9
  8  Bokšić Lug                 0  6  2  1  3  15  16   -1    7
  9  Martin                     0  6  2  1  3  11  14   -3    7
 10  Kapelna                    0  6  2  0  4   7  15   -8    6
 11  Polet Bokšić               0  6  0  2  4   5  15  -10    2
 12  Đurađ                      0  5  0  1  4   7  17  -10    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Vuka Razbojište – Đurađ (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Poganovci – Vuka Razbojište (round 6) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kapelna                   Martin                    2  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kućanci                   Bokšić Lug                3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Breznica Našička  Dinamo Budimci            3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Poganovci                 Lađanska                  5  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vuka Razbojište           Brezik                    4  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Đurađ                     Polet Bokšić              1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bokšić Lug                Kapelna                   7  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Brezik                    Kućanci                   2  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Budimci            Martin                    2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lađanska                  Vuka Razbojište           2  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Breznica Našička  Đurađ                     5  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Bokšić              Poganovci                 0  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kapelna                   Brezik                    2  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kućanci                   Lađanska                  1  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Martin                    Bokšić Lug                4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Poganovci                 Mladost Breznica Našička  6  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Vuka Razbojište           Polet Bokšić              2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Đurađ                     Dinamo Budimci            2  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Brezik                    Martin                    5  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Budimci            Bokšić Lug                6  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lađanska                  Kapelna                   2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Breznica Našička  Vuka Razbojište           2  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Bokšić              Kućanci                   0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Đurađ                     Poganovci                 2  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bokšić Lug                Brezik                    2  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Kapelna                   Polet Bokšić              3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Kućanci                   Mladost Breznica Našička  1  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Martin                    Lađanska                  0  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Poganovci                 Dinamo Budimci            5  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Budimci            Brezik                    0  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Lađanska                  Bokšić Lug                2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Breznica Našička  Kapelna                   2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Bokšić              Martin                    2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Đurađ                     Kućanci                   1  3

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vučevci                      0  5  5  0  0  18   3   15   15
=================================================================
  2  Kešinci                      0  4  4  0  0  13   2   11   12
  3  Zrinski Drenje               0  6  3  2  1  14   9    5   11
  4  Dinamo Tomašanci             0  6  3  2  1   8   7    1   11
  5  Mladost Ivanovci             0  5  3  1  1  12   6    6   10
  6  Radnik Vrbica                0  5  2  0  3   4   9   -5    6
  7  Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik   0  6  2  0  4   8  19  -11    6
  8  Velebit Potnjani             0  5  1  1  3   7   9   -2    4
  9  Naprijed Mrzović             0  5  0  2  3   2   5   -3    2
 10  Slavonac Đurđanci            0  4  0  2  2   5  10   -5    2
 11  Mladost Lapovci              0  5  0  0  5   4  16  -12    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Kešinci – Naprijed Mrzović (round 4) has been postponed.
Match Kešinci – Slavonac Đurđanci (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Tomašanci            Mladost Ivanovci            3  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Kešinci                     Mladost Lapovci             4  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Radnik Vrbica               Naprijed Mrzović            1  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vučevci                     Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  5  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Zrinski Drenje              Velebit Potnjani            3  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Lapovci             Dinamo Tomašanci            1  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Naprijed Mrzović            Vučevci                     0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  Zrinski Drenje              2  6
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Đurđanci           Radnik Vrbica               0  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Velebit Potnjani            Kešinci                     0  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Tomašanci            Velebit Potnjani            2  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Kešinci                     Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  5  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovci            Mladost Lapovci             4  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Vučevci                     Slavonac Đurđanci           6  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Drenje              Naprijed Mrzović            0  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Radnik Vrbica               Vučevci                     1  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  Dinamo Tomašanci            2  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Đurđanci           Zrinski Drenje              3  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Velebit Potnjani            Mladost Ivanovci            1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Tomašanci            Naprijed Mrzović            1  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Ivanovci            Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  3  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Lapovci             Velebit Potnjani            2  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Drenje              Radnik Vrbica               2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Mrzović            Mladost Ivanovci            1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Radnik Vrbica               Kešinci                     0  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Drenjski Slatinik  Mladost Lapovci             2  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Đurđanci           Dinamo Tomašanci            0  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vučevci                     Zrinski Drenje              2  0

Group "Valpovo"

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Sloga 1958 Samatovci        0  5  5  0  0  19   4  15   15
===============================================================
  2  Croatia Veliškovci          0  5  4  0  1  11   6   5   12
  3  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci   0  5  2  2  1   9   7   2    8
  4  Mladost Harkanovci          0  5  2  1  2  12  10   2    7
  5  Croatia Marjančaci          0  5  2  1  2   8  13  -5    7
  6  Zrinski Vinogradci          0  5  2  1  2   8  13  -5    7
  7  Jadran Habjanovci           0  5  2  0  3   8  11  -3    6
  8  Mladost Tiborjanci          0  5  1  1  3  13  14  -1    4
  9  Kitišanci                   0  5  1  0  4   8  11  -3    3
 10  Gaj Brođanci                0  5  1  0  4  12  19  -7    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Veliškovci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  3  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Gaj Brođanci               Zrinski Vinogradci         5  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Kitišanci                  Jadran Habjanovci          1  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Harkanovci         Sloga 1958 Samatovci       1  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Tiborjanci         Croatia Marjančaci         4  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Croatia Veliškovci         Gaj Brođanci               3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Croatia Marjančaci         0  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Jadran Habjanovci          Mladost Tiborjanci         3  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Kitišanci                  2  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Vinogradci         Mladost Harkanovci         1  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Marjančaci         Jadran Habjanovci          3  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Gaj Brođanci               Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  1  3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Kitišanci                  Zrinski Vinogradci         1  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Harkanovci         Croatia Veliškovci         1  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Tiborjanci         Sloga 1958 Samatovci       2  5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Croatia Veliškovci         Kitišanci                  2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Gaj Brođanci               Mladost Harkanovci         3  7
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Jadran Habjanovci          2  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Croatia Marjančaci         6  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Zrinski Vinogradci         Mladost Tiborjanci         3  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Marjančaci         Zrinski Vinogradci         4  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Jadran Habjanovci          Sloga 1958 Samatovci       0  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Kitišanci                  Gaj Brođanci               5  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Harkanovci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  3  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Tiborjanci         Croatia Veliškovci         2  3

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Orolik                    0  4  4  0  0  15   3   12   12
==============================================================
  2  Sremac Markušica          0  5  3  1  1  17   4   13   10
  3  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   0  5  3  1  1  10   4    6   10
  4  Đezelem Korođ             0  5  3  1  1  11   6    5   10
  5  Meteor Slakovci           0  4  2  2  0   6   3    3    8
  6  Slavonac Komletinci       0  4  2  0  2   6   7   -1    6
  7  Podgrađe                  0  5  1  1  3   7   9   -2    4
  8  Šokadija Đeletovci        0  5  1  1  3   5  13   -8    4
  9  Obilić Ostrovo            0  5  1  1  3   4  18  -14    4
 10  Polet Donje Novo Selo     0  4  0  2  2   4   7   -3    2
 11  Čelik Gaboš               0  4  0  0  4   4  15  -11    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Šokadija Đeletovci       4  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Obilić Ostrovo           Orolik                   0  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Podgrađe                 2  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci      Sremac Markušica         2  1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Đezelem Korođ            Čelik Gaboš              3  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Meteor Slakovci          Slavonac Komletinci      2  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Podgrađe                 Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  0  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Sremac Markušica         Polet Donje Novo Selo    2  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Čelik Gaboš              Obilić Ostrovo           2  3
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Đeletovci       Đezelem Korođ            0  4
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Sremac Markušica         1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Obilić Ostrovo           Šokadija Đeletovci       1  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Orolik                   Čelik Gaboš              6  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Meteor Slakovci          0  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Đezelem Korođ            Podgrađe                 2  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Meteor Slakovci          Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  2  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Podgrađe                 Obilić Ostrovo           4  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Komletinci      Polet Donje Novo Selo    3  1
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Sremac Markušica         Đezelem Korođ            4  0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Đeletovci       Orolik                   1  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Slavonac Komletinci      3  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Obilić Ostrovo           Sremac Markušica         0  9
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Orolik                   Podgrađe                 4  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Čelik Gaboš              Šokadija Đeletovci       1  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Đezelem Korođ            Meteor Slakovci          2  2

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team                 DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Pačetin         0  4  4  0  0  12   1   11   12
==========================================================
  2  Rusin Mikluševci      0  4  3  0  1  18   7   11    9
  3  Mladost Svinjarevci   0  4  3  0  1   7  10   -3    9
  4  Dunav Sotin           0  4  2  0  2   8   8    0    6
  5  Tompojevci            0  4  0  0  4   3  12   -9    0
  6  Lipovača Vukovar      0  4  0  0  4   2  12  -10    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Dunav Sotin          Mladost Svinjarevci  1  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Lipovača Vukovar     Rusin Mikluševci     2  3
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Pačetin        Tompojevci           2  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Svinjarevci  Lipovača Vukovar     3  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Pačetin        Dunav Sotin          3  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Tompojevci           Rusin Mikluševci     1  5
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Dunav Sotin          Tompojevci           4  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Lipovača Vukovar     Sloga Pačetin        0  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Rusin Mikluševci     Mladost Svinjarevci  9  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Dunav Sotin          Lipovača Vukovar     3  0
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Pačetin        Rusin Mikluševci     4  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Tompojevci           Mladost Svinjarevci  0  1

Varaždinska county

Group "Varaždin"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Podravac Svibovec         0  6  5  1  0  23  11  12   16
=============================================================
  2  Trnje Trnovec             0  5  3  1  1  19   8  11   10
  3  Bratstvo Otok Virje       0  5  3  1  1  11   6   5   10
  4  Omladinac Jurketinec      0  6  3  1  2  15  15   0   10
  5  Vindija Voća Donja        0  5  2  1  2  10   8   2    7
  6  Vinica                    0  5  2  0  3  10  14  -4    6
  7  Sračinec                  0  6  1  1  4  12  21  -9    4
  8  Vratno                    0  5  1  0  4   8  16  -8    3
  9  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji   0  5  0  2  3   3  12  -9    2

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Jurketinec     Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji  3  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Sračinec                 Bratstvo Otok Virje      0  2
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vinica                   Trnje Trnovec            0  3
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Vratno                   Podravac Svibovec        2  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Otok Virje      Omladinac Jurketinec     2  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Podravac Svibovec        Vinica                   4  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Trnje Trnovec            Sračinec                 8  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Vindija Voća Donja       Vratno                   4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Jurketinec     Trnje Trnovec            3  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sračinec                 Podravac Svibovec        1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji  Bratstvo Otok Virje      1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Vindija Voća Donja       Vinica                   0  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Podravac Svibovec        Omladinac Jurketinec     6  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Trnje Trnovec            Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji  4  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Vindija Voća Donja       Sračinec                 4  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Vratno                   Vinica                   1  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Otok Virje      Trnje Trnovec            4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Jurketinec     Vindija Voća Donja       3  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Sračinec                 Vratno                   2  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji  Podravac Svibovec        1  4
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Podravac Svibovec        Bratstvo Otok Virje      4  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vindija Voća Donja       Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji  0  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vinica                   Sračinec                 3  6
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Vratno                   Omladinac Jurketinec     1  2

Group "Ludbreg"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Poljanec                   0  6  4  2  0  19   7   12   14
===============================================================
  2  Struga - Rovokop           0  6  4  1  1  19   5   14   13
  3  Karlovec                   0  6  4  0  2  11  10    1   12
  4  Lunjkovec                  0  6  3  2  1  23   9   14   11
  5  Poljoprivrednik Kapela     0  6  3  2  1  22  13    9   11
  6  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec   0  6  2  3  1  19   9   10    9
  7  Sloga Slokovec             0  6  2  0  4  13  20   -7    6
  8  Mladost Petar              0  6  1  2  3   8  13   -5    5
  9  Gora Globočec              0  6  1  0  5   8  29  -21    3
 10  Podgora Bolfan             0  6  0  0  6   8  35  -27    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec  Poljoprivrednik Kapela     5  5
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Karlovec                  Sloga Slokovec             2  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Petar             Gora Globočec              5  1
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Poljanec                  Podgora Bolfan             6  0
  1  23. 8. 2020.  Struga - Rovokop          Lunjkovec                  1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Gora Globočec             Struga - Rovokop           0  5
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Karlovec                  Mladost Petar              3  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Lunjkovec                 Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec   1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Poljoprivrednik Kapela    Poljanec                   3  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sloga Slokovec            Podgora Bolfan             5  3
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec  Gora Globočec             10  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petar             Sloga Slokovec             0  5
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Podgora Bolfan            Poljoprivrednik Kapela     0  6
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Poljanec                  Lunjkovec                  3  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Struga - Rovokop          Karlovec                   1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Gora Globočec             Poljanec                   1  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Karlovec                  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec   0  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Lunjkovec                 Podgora Bolfan            10  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petar             Struga - Rovokop           1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Slokovec            Poljoprivrednik Kapela     0  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec  Mladost Petar              0  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Podgora Bolfan            Gora Globočec              1  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Poljanec                  Karlovec                   2  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Poljoprivrednik Kapela    Lunjkovec                  2  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Struga - Rovokop          Sloga Slokovec             8  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Gora Globočec             Poljoprivrednik Kapela     1  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Karlovec                  Podgora Bolfan             4  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Petar             Poljanec                   2  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Slokovec            Lunjkovec                  1  6
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Struga - Rovokop          Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec   2  0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pušćine                        0  7  7  0  0  34   4   30   21
  2  Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   0  7  6  0  1  27  10   17   18
===================================================================
  3  Dubrava Sivica                 0  7  6  0  1  25  12   13   18
  4  Torpedo Križovec               0  7  4  0  3  28  19    9   12
  5  Graničar Novakovec             0  7  2  2  3  26  20    6    8
  6  Napredak Gornji Kraljevec      0  8  2  2  4  14  27  -13    8
  7  Mladost Selnica                0  7  1  0  6  10  19   -9    3
  8  Dinamo Žiškovec                0  7  0  3  4  10  32  -22    3
  9  Parag                          0  7  0  1  6  17  48  -31    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A 
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Žiškovec               Pušćine                        0   8
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Dubrava Sivica                Torpedo Križovec               4   2
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Napredak Gornji Kraljevec     Mladost Selnica                3   0
  1   9. 8. 2020.  Parag                         Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   1   6
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Graničar Novakovec            Dubrava Sivica                 1   8
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi  Dinamo Žiškovec                8   0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Pušćine                       Napredak Gornji Kraljevec     11   0
  2  16. 8. 2020.  Torpedo Križovec              Parag                          9   4
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Žiškovec               Torpedo Križovec               1   5
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Selnica               Pušćine                        0   3
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Napredak Gornji Kraljevec     Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   1   3
  3  23. 8. 2020.  Parag                         Graničar Novakovec             2  16
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Dubrava Sivica                Parag                          5   3
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Novakovec            Dinamo Žiškovec                1   1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi  Mladost Selnica                2   1
  4  30. 8. 2020.  Torpedo Križovec              Napredak Gornji Kraljevec      6   2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Žiškovec               Dubrava Sivica                 2   4
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Selnica               Torpedo Križovec               1   3
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Napredak Gornji Kraljevec     Graničar Novakovec             2   2
  5   6. 9. 2020.  Pušćine                       Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   4   0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Sivica                Napredak Gornji Kraljevec      1   0
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Novakovec            Mladost Selnica                4   2
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Parag                         Dinamo Žiškovec                3   3
  6  13. 9. 2020.  Torpedo Križovec              Pušćine                        2   3
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi  Torpedo Križovec               4   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Selnica               Dubrava Sivica                 0   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Napredak Gornji Kraljevec     Parag                          3   1
  7  20. 9. 2020.  Pušćine                       Graničar Novakovec             1   0
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Žiškovec               Napredak Gornji Kraljevec      3   3
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Dubrava Sivica                Pušćine                        2   4
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Graničar Novakovec            Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   2   4
  8  27. 9. 2020.  Parag                         Mladost Selnica                3   6

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Group "North"

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Moslavina Velika Trnovitica   0  4  3  1  0  26   3   23   10
==================================================================
  2  Veliko Korenovo               0  4  3  1  0  19   7   12   10
  3  Croatia Klokočevac            0  5  3  1  1  13   7    6   10
  4  Moslavina Donja Petrička      0  4  2  2  0  11   5    6    8
  5  Signal Obrovnica              0  4  2  1  1  14   7    7    7
  6  Bedenik                       0  5  1  1  3   9  15   -6    4
  7  Bilogora Kapela               0  4  1  1  2   8  15   -7    4
  8  Hajduk Lipovo Brdo            0  5  0  1  4   3  20  -17    1
  9  Galovac                       0  5  0  1  4   3  27  -24    1

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A 
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Bilogora Kapela              Hajduk Lipovo Brdo           3   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Croatia Klokočevac           Moslavina Donja Petrička     1   1
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Galovac                      Moslavina Velika Trnovitica  0  11
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Veliko Korenovo              Bedenik                      5   1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Bedenik                      Bilogora Kapela              2   2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Lipovo Brdo           Galovac                      2   2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Velika Trnovitica  Croatia Klokočevac           6   1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Signal Obrovnica             Veliko Korenovo              3   3
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Bilogora Kapela              Signal Obrovnica             1   5
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Croatia Klokočevac           Hajduk Lipovo Brdo           3   0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Galovac                      Bedenik                      0   4
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Donja Petrička     Moslavina Velika Trnovitica  2   2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Bedenik                      Croatia Klokočevac           0   5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Hajduk Lipovo Brdo           Moslavina Donja Petrička     0   5
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Signal Obrovnica             Galovac                      6   0
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Veliko Korenovo              Bilogora Kapela              7   2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Croatia Klokočevac           Signal Obrovnica             3   0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Galovac                      Veliko Korenovo              1   4
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Donja Petrička     Bedenik                      3   2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Moslavina Velika Trnovitica  Hajduk Lipovo Brdo           7   0

Group "South"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vihor Kapelica            0  5  4  0  1  14   6    8   12
==============================================================
  2  Mladost-Nada Hrastovac    0  5  3  1  1  19   6   13   10
  3  Bršljanica                0  4  3  1  0  18   8   10   10
  4  Dinamo Dežanovac          0  4  3  0  1  13  11    2    9
  5  Imsovac                   0  4  3  0  1  12  15   -3    9
  6  Junak Veliki Pašijan      0  4  2  0  2  17  12    5    6
  7  Jovača MS                 0  4  2  0  2  14  11    3    6
  8  Ribar Kaniška Iva         0  5  2  0  3  14  16   -2    6
  9  Radnički Veliko Vukovje   0  5  1  1  3  10  19   -9    4
 10  Polet Uljanik             0  5  0  1  4   4  20  -16    1
 11  Ilova Tomašica            0  5  0  0  5  10  21  -11    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Bršljanica               Junak Veliki Pašijan     6  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Dežanovac         Jovača MS                4  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Ilova Tomašica           Vihor Kapelica           1  2
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost-Nada Hrastovac   Radnički Veliko Vukovje  6  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Ribar Kaniška Iva        Polet Uljanik            2  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Bršljanica               Dinamo Dežanovac         5  2
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Imsovac                  Ilova Tomašica           3  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Junak Veliki Pašijan     Polet Uljanik            9  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Radnički Veliko Vukovje  Ribar Kaniška Iva        3  5
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Vihor Kapelica           Mladost-Nada Hrastovac   3  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Dežanovac         Junak Veliki Pašijan     4  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Ilova Tomašica           Jovača MS                3  7
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost-Nada Hrastovac   Imsovac                  9  1
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Polet Uljanik            Radnički Veliko Vukovje  2  2
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Ribar Kaniška Iva        Vihor Kapelica           1  3
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Bršljanica               Ilova Tomašica           6  3
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Imsovac                  Ribar Kaniška Iva        5  4
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Jovača MS                Mladost-Nada Hrastovac   1  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Junak Veliki Pašijan     Radnički Veliko Vukovje  4  2
  4  20. 9. 2020.  Vihor Kapelica           Polet Uljanik            4  0
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Ilova Tomašica           Dinamo Dežanovac         2  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost-Nada Hrastovac   Bršljanica               1  1
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Polet Uljanik            Imsovac                  1  3
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Radnički Veliko Vukovje  Vihor Kapelica           3  2
  5  27. 9. 2020.  Ribar Kaniška Iva        Jovača MS                2  4

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Group – Đurđevac/Koprivnica

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zagorec Koprivnica            0  5  5  0  0  15   3   12   15
==================================================================
  2  Mičetinac                     0  5  4  1  0  19   3   16   13
  3  Rudar Botinovec               0  5  3  1  1  13   7    6   10
  4  Jadran-Galeb Koledinec        0  5  3  1  1  10   6    4   10
  5  Bušpan Kozarevac              0  5  2  2  1  20  17    3    8
  6  Graničar Novo Virje           0  5  2  2  1  14  13    1    8
  7  Jedinstvo Pustakovec          0  5  2  0  3  12  14   -2    6
  8  Rasinja                       0  5  1  2  2   9  12   -3    5
  9  Udarnik Zablatje              0  5  1  1  3   9  11   -2    4
 10  Bilogora Gornja Velika        0  5  1  1  3   5   9   -4    4
 11  Drava Selnica Podravska       0  5  0  1  4   8  25  -17    1
 12  Sabarija Subotica Podravska   0  5  0  0  5   5  19  -14    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Drava Selnica Podravska      Bušpan Kozarevac              4  4
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Graničar Novo Virje          Jedinstvo Pustakovec          3  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mičetinac                    Rudar Botinovec               1  0
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Rasinja                      Jadran-Galeb Koledinec        1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Sabarija Subotica Podravska  Bilogora Gornja Velika        1  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Zagorec Koprivnica           Udarnik Zablatje              4  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Bilogora Gornja Velika       Zagorec Koprivnica            0  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Bušpan Kozarevac             Graničar Novo Virje           5  4
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Jadran-Galeb Koledinec       Sabarija Subotica Podravska   3  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Pustakovec         Rasinja                       5  2
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Rudar Botinovec              Drava Selnica Podravska       5  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Udarnik Zablatje             Mičetinac                     1  2
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Graničar Novo Virje          Rudar Botinovec               3  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mičetinac                    Drava Selnica Podravska      11  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Rasinja                      Bušpan Kozarevac              3  3
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sabarija Subotica Podravska  Jedinstvo Pustakovec          1  4
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Udarnik Zablatje             Bilogora Gornja Velika        1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Koprivnica           Jadran-Galeb Koledinec        3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bilogora Gornja Velika       Mičetinac                     1  4
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Bušpan Kozarevac             Sabarija Subotica Podravska   7  2
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Drava Selnica Podravska      Graničar Novo Virje           2  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Jadran-Galeb Koledinec       Udarnik Zablatje              4  1
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Pustakovec         Zagorec Koprivnica            1  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Rudar Botinovec              Rasinja                       2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Bilogora Gornja Velika       Jadran-Galeb Koledinec        1  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mičetinac                    Graničar Novo Virje           1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Rasinja                      Drava Selnica Podravska       2  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sabarija Subotica Podravska  Rudar Botinovec               1  3
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Udarnik Zablatje             Jedinstvo Pustakovec          5  0
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Zagorec Koprivnica           Bušpan Kozarevac              4  1

Group - Križevci

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sokol Sokolovac           0  5  3  2  0  29   3   26   11
==============================================================
  2  Dragovoljac Bočkovec      0  5  3  1  1  20  10   10   10
  3  Ratar Miholec             0  4  3  0  1  24   6   18    9
  4  Mladost Carevdar          0  4  2  1  1  16  13    3    7
  5  Mladost Veliki Raven      0  5  1  2  2  13  14   -1    5
  6  Prigorje Petar Orehovec   0  5  1  2  2   9  14   -5    5
  7  Radnički Križevci         0  5  0  4  1   7  10   -3    4
  8  Polet Glogovnica          0  5  0  0  5   3  51  -48    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

NB:
Match Mladost Carevdar – Ratar Miholec (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date          Home Team                Away Team                F   A
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Dragovoljac Bočkovec     Radnički Križevci         2  2
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Veliki Raven     Mladost Carevdar          3  3
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Prigorje Petar Orehovec  Sokol Sokolovac           1  1
  2  30. 8. 2020.  Ratar Miholec            Polet Glogovnica         17  0
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Carevdar         Prigorje Petar Orehovec   7  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Polet Glogovnica         Dragovoljac Bočkovec      2  8
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Radnički Križevci        Mladost Veliki Raven      1  1
  3   6. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac          Ratar Miholec             4  0
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Veliki Raven     Polet Glogovnica          7  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Petar Orehovec  Radnički Križevci         1  1
  4  13. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac          Mladost Carevdar          7  1
  4  30. 9. 2020.  Ratar Miholec            Dragovoljac Bočkovec      3  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Dragovoljac Bočkovec     Mladost Veliki Raven      5  0
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Polet Glogovnica         Prigorje Petar Orehovec   0  3
  5  20. 9. 2020.  Radnički Križevci        Sokol Sokolovac           1  1
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Carevdar         Radnički Križevci         5  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Prigorje Petar Orehovec  Dragovoljac Bočkovec      3  5
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Ratar Miholec            Mladost Veliki Raven      4  2
  6  27. 9. 2020.  Sokol Sokolovac          Polet Glogovnica         16  0

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team             DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Krčevina          0  3  3  0  0  17   2   15    9
======================================================
  2  Kozice            0  3  3  0  0  11   2    9    9
  3  Grabić            0  4  1  3  0   5   4    1    6
  4  Vaška             0  4  1  1  2   6   8   -2    4
  5  Orešac            0  4  1  1  2   5  10   -5    4
  6  Slavonac Novaki   0  3  0  1  2   1  11  -10    1
  7  Donji Meljani     0  3  0  0  3   2  10   -8    0

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team        Away Team        F  A
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Donji Meljani    Grabić           2  3
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Orešac           Slavonac Novaki  4  0
  1  30. 8. 2020.  Vaška            Krčevina         2  4
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Grabić           Vaška            1  1
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Kozice           Donji Meljani    5  0
  2   6. 9. 2020.  Krčevina         Orešac           7  0
  3  13. 9. 2020.  Orešac           Grabić           0  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slavonac Novaki  Krčevina         0  6
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Vaška            Kozice           1  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Donji Meljani    Vaška            0  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Grabić           Slavonac Novaki  1  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Kozice           Orešac           3  1

Group "West"

Pos  Team               DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Stara Brezovica     0  4  2  2  0  11   5    6    8
========================================================
  2  Otrovanec           0  4  2  1  1  19   7   12    7
  3  Brana Bračevac      0  4  2  1  1  14   6    8    7
  4  Podravec Dinjevac   0  4  1  3  0  21   8   13    6
  5  Aršanj Sedlarica    0  4  1  2  1  10   8    2    5
  6  Turnašica           0  4  1  1  2   7   7    0    4
  7  Slaven Detkovac     0  4  1  0  3   5  19  -14    3
  8  Sloga Dugo Selo     0  4  1  0  3   2  29  -27    3

Last updated: 27. 9. 2020.

Rnd  Date          Home Team          Away Team          F   A
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Brana Bračevac     Aršanj Sedlarica    1  4
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Otrovanec          Slaven Detkovac     2  1
  1   6. 9. 2020.  Turnašica          Podravec Dinjevac   2  2
  1   9. 9. 2020.  Stara Brezovica    Sloga Dugo Selo     3  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Aršanj Sedlarica   Otrovanec           1  1
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Podravec Dinjevac  Slaven Detkovac    13  0
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Dugo Selo    Brana Bračevac      0  9
  2  13. 9. 2020.  Turnašica          Stara Brezovica     0  3
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Brana Bračevac     Turnašica           2  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Otrovanec          Sloga Dugo Selo    16  0
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Slaven Detkovac    Aršanj Sedlarica    3  2
  3  20. 9. 2020.  Stara Brezovica    Podravec Dinjevac   3  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Podravec Dinjevac  Aršanj Sedlarica    3  3
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Dugo Selo    Slaven Detkovac     2  1
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Stara Brezovica    Brana Bračevac      2  2
  4  27. 9. 2020.  Turnašica          Otrovanec           5  0


2019/20.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasović for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasović (brunislav@vip.hr)
Last updated: 8 Oct 2020

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasović and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.