Croatia 2021/22


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league,
      may participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
      participate in the Second league.
   All teams applied for the licence for the First league.
   First and Second league licences: all except Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb,
     Lokomotiva Zagreb and Šibenik.

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                36  24  7  5  68-22  79  [C]  Champions
 2.Hajduk Split                 36  21  9  6  64-31  72
 3.Osijek                       36  19 12  5  49-29  69
 4.Rijeka                       36  20  5 11  71-51  65
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  12 13 11  55-50  49
 6.Gorica                       36  12  9 15  43-50  45
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   9  9 18  35-54  36
 8.Šibenik                      36   9  5 22  46-75  32
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              36   7 10 19  42-67  31
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  36   4  7 25  31-75  19  [P]  Relegated

Round 1
[Jul 16]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      3-0 Šibenik                     
[Jul 17]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      2-0 Gorica                      
[Jul 18]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        

Round 2
[Jul 23]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Jul 24]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Gorica                      3-1 Šibenik                     
[Jul 25]
Rijeka                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                1-2 Osijek                      

Round 3
[Jul 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Jul 31]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Gorica                      
[Aug 1]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               3-3 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 4
[Aug 7]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Šibenik                     
Gorica                      1-3 Hajduk Split                
[Aug 8]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-2 Osijek                      
[Oct 20]
Rijeka                      1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 15]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 5
[Aug 13]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Gorica                      
[Aug 14]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 15]
Šibenik                     6-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Osijek                      1-0 Rijeka                      

Round 6
[Aug 20]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-1 Hajduk Split                
[Aug 21]
Gorica                      1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 22]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-0 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      2-1 Šibenik                     

Round 7
[Aug 27]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Aug 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Gorica                      
Šibenik                     3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 29]
Osijek                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                1-2 Rijeka                      

Round 8
[Sep 10]
Gorica                      1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Sep 11]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Šibenik                     
Rijeka                      2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 12]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-3 Hajduk Split                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Osijek                      

Round 9
[Sep 17]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        2-2 Rijeka                      
[Sep 18]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Šibenik                     2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 19]
Osijek                      3-2 Gorica                      
[Apr 20]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 10
[Sep 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
Šibenik                     0-2 Osijek                      
[Sep 26]
Gorica                      3-4 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 27]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 11
[Oct 1]
Šibenik                     1-2 Gorica                      
[Oct 2]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Istra 1961 Pula             3-6 Rijeka                      
[Oct 3]
Dinamo Zagreb               8-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Osijek                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 12
[Oct 15]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 16]
Gorica                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      3-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 17]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Osijek                      
Šibenik                     2-0 Hajduk Split                

Round 13
[Oct 22]
Šibenik                     1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Oct 23]
Osijek                      1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Hajduk Split                0-0 Gorica                      
[Oct 24]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Rijeka                      

Round 14
[Oct 30]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-1 Šibenik                     
Gorica                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 31]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-2 Hajduk Split                
[Nov 1]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 8]
Rijeka                      0-0 Osijek                      

Round 15
[Nov 5]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Gorica                      
[Nov 6]
Osijek                      3-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Nov 7]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Šibenik                     0-1 Rijeka                      

Round 16
[Nov 19]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 20]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Osijek                      
Istra 1961 Pula             3-4 Šibenik                     
[Nov 21]
Gorica                      2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      2-3 Hajduk Split                

Round 17
[Nov 26]
Osijek                      3-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Nov 27]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-1 Gorica                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Rijeka                      
[Nov 28]
Šibenik                     1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 18
[Dec 4]
Gorica                      1-1 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      4-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Dec 5]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               0-2 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 6]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 19
[Dec 10]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Dec 11]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-3 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      1-2 Gorica                      
[Dec 12]
Osijek                      3-1 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 20
[Dec 17]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 18]
Gorica                      2-3 Šibenik                     
Rijeka                      1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Dec 19]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                0-0 Osijek                      

Round 21
[Jan 28]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Gorica                      
[Jan 29]
Osijek                      1-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Šibenik                     1-3 Hajduk Split                
[Jan 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Rijeka                      

Round 22
[Feb 4]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Šibenik                     
[Feb 5]
Gorica                      0-4 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 6]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-3 Osijek                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 23
[Feb 11]
Šibenik                     0-5 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Feb 12]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Gorica                      
[Feb 13]
Hajduk Split                3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      1-0 Rijeka                      

Round 24
[Feb 18]
Gorica                      0-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Feb 19]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-3 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             2-3 Osijek                      
[Feb 20]
Rijeka                      4-2 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 25
[Feb 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Feb 26]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Gorica                      
Hajduk Split                1-3 Rijeka                      
[Feb 27]
Šibenik                     2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 26
[Mar 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Osijek                      
[Mar 5]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Šibenik                     
Rijeka                      3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 6]
Gorica                      4-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 27
[Mar 11]
Šibenik                     1-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 12]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Mar 13]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        2-1 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      0-0 Gorica                      

Round 28
[Mar 18]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Mar 19]
Gorica                      1-0 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                4-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 20]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Šibenik                     0-3 Osijek                      

Round 29
[Apr 2]
Šibenik                     0-1 Gorica                      
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Rijeka                      
[Apr 3]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Osijek                      0-0 Hajduk Split                
[Apr 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 30
[Apr 8]
Gorica                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Apr 9]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                2-1 Šibenik                     
[Apr 10]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 31
[Apr 15]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                1-0 Gorica                      
[Apr 16]
Šibenik                     2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Rijeka                      

Round 32
[Apr 22]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        3-1 Šibenik                     
[Apr 23]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      3-1 Osijek                      
[Apr 24]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Hajduk Split                
Gorica                      0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 33
[Apr 29]
Hajduk Split                2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Apr 30]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Gorica                      
Šibenik                     3-5 Rijeka                      
[May 1]
Osijek                      2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 34
[May 6]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[May 7]
Gorica                      3-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Šibenik                     
[May 8]
Rijeka                      0-3 Hajduk Split                
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Osijek                      

Round 35
[May 13]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-2 Gorica                      
[May 14]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[May 15]
Osijek                      1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Šibenik                     0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
	
Round 36
[May 20]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Šibenik                     
[May 21]
Rijeka                      1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Gorica                      1-1 Osijek                      
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Hajduk Split                

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                36  24  7  5  68-22  79  [C]  Champions
 2.Hajduk Split                 36  21  9  6  64-31  72
 3.Osijek                       36  19 12  5  49-29  69
 4.Rijeka                       36  20  5 11  71-51  65
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  12 13 11  55-50  49
 6.Gorica                       36  12  9 15  43-50  45
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   9  9 18  35-54  36
 8.Šibenik                      36   9  5 22  46-75  32
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              36   7 10 19  42-67  31
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  36   4  7 25  31-75  19  [P]  Relegated


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round [Aug 25]
Nehaj Senj - Borac Imbriovec                               2:0
Zagora Unešić - Karlovac 1919                              1:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Slavonija Požega                       4:0
Orijent 1919 Rijeka - Marsonia Slavonski Brod              2:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Bjelovar                               0:0 (3:5)
Primorac Biograd na moru - Samobor                         1:0
Belišće - Mladost Prelog                                   4:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Neretvanac Opuzen                       4:2
Bednja Beletinec - Uljanik Pula                            1:0
Sesvete - Mladost Petrinja                                 0:0 (3:1)
Moslavina Kutina - Oriolik Oriovac                         0:2
Pitomača - Kurilovec                                       2:0
Virovitica - BSK Bijelo Brdo                               0:4
Radnik Križevci - Dugopolje                                2:3
Graničar Županja - Rudar Labin                             0:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Straža Hum na Sutli                 3:1

Sixteenth-finals [Sep 22]
Pitomača - Rijeka                                          0:7
Orijent 1919 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb                        1:4
Dugopolje - Lokomotiva Zagreb                              1:1 (7:8)
Bednja Beletinec - Osijek                                  0:3
Primorac Biograd na moru - Hajduk Split                    1:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Istra 1961 Pula                     0:3
Karlovac 1919 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                   0:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Inter Zaprešić                          3:1
Nehaj Senj - Gorica                                        3:7
Međimurje Čakovec - Šibenik                                0:1
Rudar Labin - Radnički Split                               2:0
Belišće - Vinogradar Jastrebarsko                          4:0
Bjelovar - Rudeš Zagreb                                    1:5
Sesvete - Varaždin                                         2:3
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia Vinkovci                         1:0
Zagreb - Oriolik Oriovac                                   0:1

Eighth-finals
[Oct 27]
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb                            2:3
Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb                               2:3
Rudeš Zagreb - Osijek                                      0:2
Belišće - Hajduk Split                                     1:5
Rudar Labin - Istra 1961 Pula                              2:3
Šibenik - Slaven Koprivnica                                1:1 (3:5)
Gorica - Mladost Ždralovi                                  2:0
[Nov 13]
Oriolik Oriovac - Rijeka                                   0:6

Quarterfinals
[Nov 30]
Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula                                   2:2 (4:2)
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split                           3:6
[Dec 1]
Osijek - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                          0:0 (5:4)
Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka                                     1:3

Semifinals
[Mar 2]
Hajduk Split - Gorica                                      2:1
[Mar 9]
Rijeka - Osijek                                            3:2 (aet)

Final [May 26]
Hajduk Split - Rijeka


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better that have valid licence for the First league,
      may be promoted.
    B teams will be dissolved at the end of the season.
    Teams that applied for the licence for the First league: Cibalia Vinkovci, Dugopolje,
      Jarun Zagreb, Opatija, Orijent 1919 Rijeka, Rudeš, Sesvete and Varaždin.
    Teams that applied for the licence for the Second league: all except B teams.
    First league licence: Cibalia Vinkovci.
    Second league licences: BSK Bijelo Brdo, Cibalia Vinkovci, Opatija, Rudeš Zagreb,
      Solin and Varaždin.

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Varaždin              0  28  17   6   5  51  25   26   57
==============================================================
  2  Rudeš Zagreb          0  28  16   5   7  50  24   26   53
  3  Inter Zaprešić        0  28  12   9   7  32  28    4   45
  4  Jarun Zagreb          0  28  10  11   7  41  35    6   41
  5  Dinamo Zagreb B       0  28  11   8   9  35  39   -4   41
  6  Croatia Zmijavci      0  28  11   5  12  31  37   -6   38
  7  BSK Bijelo Brdo       0  28  11   5  12  27  37  -10   38
  8  Solin                 0  28  10   7  11  38  37    1   37
  9  Dugopolje             0  28  10   7  11  36  42   -6   37
 10  Kustošija Zagreb      0  28   9   9  10  33  31    2   36
 11  Dubrava Zagreb        0  28  10   6  12  35  36   -1   36
==============================================================
 12  Cibalia Vinkovci      0  28   9   8  11  39  40   -1   35
 13  Orijent 1919 Rijeka   0  28  10   4  14  36  48  -12   34
 14  Osijek B              0  28   9   6  13  24  32   -8   33
 15  Sesvete               0  28   8   7  13  34  36   -2   31
 16  Opatija               0  28   6   7  15  27  42  -15   25

Last updated: 16. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  13/8/2021   Inter Zaprešić       Croatia Zmijavci     0  0
  1  13/8/2021   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Varaždin             3  1
  1  13/8/2021   Sesvete              Osijek B             1  4
  1  14/8/2021   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Dinamo Zagreb B      2  1
  1  14/8/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     Opatija              2  2
  1  14/8/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Rudeš Zagreb         2  2
  1  14/8/2021   Dugopolje            Jarun Zagreb         0  2
  1  14/8/2021   Kustošija Zagreb     Solin                1  1
  2  20/8/2021   Osijek B             Dinamo Zagreb B      1  1
  2  21/8/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     Varaždin             1  1
  2  21/8/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Dubrava Zagreb       3  3
  2  21/8/2021   Opatija              Inter Zaprešić       3  0
  2  21/8/2021   Rudeš Zagreb         Orijent 1919 Rijeka  2  2
  2  21/8/2021   Sesvete              Dugopolje            1  0
  2  21/8/2021   Solin                BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  0
  2  22/8/2021   Croatia Zmijavci     Kustošija Zagreb     2  1
  3  27/8/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     Rudeš Zagreb         2  1
  3  27/8/2021   Inter Zaprešić       Varaždin             0  1
  3  28/8/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Sesvete              0  0
  3  28/8/2021   Dugopolje            Osijek B             0  0
  3  28/8/2021   Kustošija Zagreb     Opatija              0  0
  3  29/8/2021   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Croatia Zmijavci     2  0
  3  29/8/2021   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Jarun Zagreb         3  2
  3  22/9/2021   Dinamo Zagreb B      Solin                1  1
  4  10/9/2021   Croatia Zmijavci     Dinamo Zagreb B      2  2
  4  10/9/2021   Opatija              BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  0
  4  10/9/2021   Osijek B             Solin                3  2
  4  10/9/2021   Sesvete              Orijent 1919 Rijeka  0  1
  4  11/9/2021   Dugopolje            Dubrava Zagreb       1  0
  4  11/9/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Cibalia Vinkovci     3  0
  4  11/9/2021   Rudeš Zagreb         Inter Zaprešić       3  0
  4  11/9/2021   Varaždin             Kustošija Zagreb     3  3
  5  15/9/2021   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Varaždin             1  0
  5  15/9/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     Sesvete              0  1
  5  15/9/2021   Dinamo Zagreb B      Opatija              2  1
  5  15/9/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Osijek B             3  0
  5  15/9/2021   Inter Zaprešić       Jarun Zagreb         0  1
  5  15/9/2021   Kustošija Zagreb     Rudeš Zagreb         1  2
  5  15/9/2021   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Dugopolje            2  2
  5  15/9/2021   Solin                Croatia Zmijavci     3  0
  6  18/9/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Orijent 1919 Rijeka  3  1
  6  18/9/2021   Dugopolje            Cibalia Vinkovci     2  1
  6  18/9/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Kustošija Zagreb     1  1
  6  18/9/2021   Opatija              Solin                1  1
  6  18/9/2021   Rudeš Zagreb         BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  1
  6  18/9/2021   Sesvete              Inter Zaprešić       1  2
  6  19/9/2021   Osijek B             Croatia Zmijavci     1  2
  6  19/9/2021   Varaždin             Dinamo Zagreb B      1  1
  7  26/9/2021   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Jarun Zagreb         2  2
  7  26/9/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     Dubrava Zagreb       2  0
  7  26/9/2021   Croatia Zmijavci     Opatija              3  0
  7  26/9/2021   Dinamo Zagreb B      Rudeš Zagreb         0  0
  7  26/9/2021   Inter Zaprešić       Dugopolje            1  4
  7  26/9/2021   Kustošija Zagreb     Sesvete              1  2
  7  26/9/2021   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Osijek B             0  1
  7  26/9/2021   Solin                Varaždin             0  2
  8  1/10/2021   Sesvete              BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  1
  8  2/10/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Inter Zaprešić       1  0
  8  2/10/2021   Dugopolje            Kustošija Zagreb     1  0
  8  2/10/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Dinamo Zagreb B      2  0
  8  2/10/2021   Osijek B             Opatija              0  2
  8  2/10/2021   Rudeš Zagreb         Solin                1  0
  8  2/10/2021   Varaždin             Croatia Zmijavci     5  1
  8  3/10/2021   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Cibalia Vinkovci     2  1
  9  15/10/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Orijent 1919 Rijeka  1  0
  9  16/10/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Osijek B             1  0
  9  16/10/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Dubrava Zagreb       0  0
  9  16/10/2021  Opatija              Varaždin             2  2
  9  16/10/2021  Solin                Jarun Zagreb         1  1
  9  17/10/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Dugopolje            2  0
  9  17/10/2021  Croatia Zmijavci     Rudeš Zagreb         1  0
  9  17/10/2021  Dinamo Zagreb B      Sesvete              2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Inter Zaprešić       1  1
 10  24/10/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  2
 10  24/10/2021  Dugopolje            Dinamo Zagreb B      2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Jarun Zagreb         Croatia Zmijavci     2  3
 10  24/10/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Kustošija Zagreb     0  3
 10  24/10/2021  Osijek B             Varaždin             0  0
 10  24/10/2021  Rudeš Zagreb         Opatija              3  0
 10  24/10/2021  Sesvete              Solin                4  0
 11  31/10/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Orijent 1919 Rijeka  1  4
 11  31/10/2021  Croatia Zmijavci     Sesvete              1  0
 11  31/10/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Dinamo Zagreb B      3  0
 11  31/10/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Cibalia Vinkovci     2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Opatija              Jarun Zagreb         0  1
 11  31/10/2021  Solin                Dugopolje            2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Varaždin             Rudeš Zagreb         2  1
 11  12/11/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Osijek B             2  0
 12  5/11/2021   Inter Zaprešić       Kustošija Zagreb     2  1
 12  5/11/2021   Sesvete              Opatija              2  1
 12  6/11/2021   Dubrava Zagreb       Solin                4  0
 12  6/11/2021   Dugopolje            Croatia Zmijavci     1  2
 12  6/11/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Varaždin             2  4
 12  7/11/2021   Osijek B             Rudeš Zagreb         2  1
 12  1/12/2021   Cibalia Vinkovci     BSK Bijelo Brdo      1  0
 12  12/12/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Dinamo Zagreb B      4  1
 13  19/11/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Osijek B             0  0
 13  20/11/2021  Opatija              Dugopolje            0  2
 13  20/11/2021  Rudeš Zagreb         Jarun Zagreb         3  0
 13  20/11/2021  Solin                Orijent 1919 Rijeka  0  1
 13  20/11/2021  Varaždin             Sesvete              2  1
 13  21/11/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Inter Zaprešić       0  3
 13  21/11/2021  Croatia Zmijavci     Dubrava Zagreb       0  1
 13  21/11/2021  Dinamo Zagreb B      Cibalia Vinkovci     1  0
 14  26/11/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Dinamo Zagreb B      1  1
 14  26/11/2021  Sesvete              Rudeš Zagreb         0  0
 14  27/11/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Solin                5  3
 14  27/11/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Opatija              1  0
 14  27/11/2021  Dugopolje            Varaždin             0  0
 14  27/11/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     BSK Bijelo Brdo      1  0
 14  27/11/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Croatia Zmijavci     3  2
 14  27/11/2021  Osijek B             Jarun Zagreb         0  0
 15  3/12/2021   Dinamo Zagreb B      Kustošija Zagreb     1  0
 15  4/12/2021   Jarun Zagreb         Sesvete              4  3
 15  4/12/2021   Opatija              Orijent 1919 Rijeka  0  1
 15  4/12/2021   Rudeš Zagreb         Dugopolje            4  0
 15  4/12/2021   Solin                Inter Zaprešić       0  0
 15  4/12/2021   Varaždin             Dubrava Zagreb       2  1
 15  5/12/2021   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Osijek B             0  2
 15  5/12/2021   Croatia Zmijavci     Cibalia Vinkovci     1  1
 16  12/2/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Dugopolje            1  1
 16  12/2/2022   Opatija              Cibalia Vinkovci     2  1
 16  12/2/2022   Osijek B             Sesvete              0  3
 16  12/2/2022   Rudeš Zagreb         Dubrava Zagreb       4  1
 16  12/2/2022   Solin                Kustošija Zagreb     2  1
 16  12/2/2022   Varaždin             Orijent 1919 Rijeka  2  1
 16  13/2/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     Inter Zaprešić       2  0
 16  13/2/2022   Dinamo Zagreb B      BSK Bijelo Brdo      2  0
 17  18/2/2022   Inter Zaprešić       Opatija              1  0
 17  19/2/2022   Dubrava Zagreb       Jarun Zagreb         1  0
 17  19/2/2022   Dugopolje            Sesvete              2  1
 17  19/2/2022   Kustošija Zagreb     Croatia Zmijavci     2  1
 17  19/2/2022   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Rudeš Zagreb         0  1
 17  19/2/2022   Varaždin             Cibalia Vinkovci     1  0
 17  20/2/2022   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Solin                1  0
 17  20/2/2022   Dinamo Zagreb B      Osijek B             2  1
 18  26/2/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Orijent 1919 Rijeka  3  0
 18  26/2/2022   Opatija              Kustošija Zagreb     2  1
 18  26/2/2022   Osijek B             Dugopolje            2  0
 18  26/2/2022   Sesvete              Dubrava Zagreb       0  0
 18  26/2/2022   Solin                Dinamo Zagreb B      2  1
 18  26/2/2022   Varaždin             Inter Zaprešić       0  1
 18  27/2/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  0
 18  16/3/2022   Rudeš Zagreb         Cibalia Vinkovci     4  0
 19  4/3/2022    Inter Zaprešić       Rudeš Zagreb         1  0
 19  5/3/2022    Cibalia Vinkovci     Jarun Zagreb         2  1
 19  5/3/2022    Dubrava Zagreb       Dugopolje            2  2
 19  5/3/2022    Kustošija Zagreb     Varaždin             0  2
 19  5/3/2022    Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Sesvete              0  3
 19  5/3/2022    Solin                Osijek B             0  0
 19  6/3/2022    BSK Bijelo Brdo      Opatija              4  1
 19  6/3/2022    Dinamo Zagreb B      Croatia Zmijavci     1  0
 20  11/3/2022   Dugopolje            Orijent 1919 Rijeka  1  1
 20  11/3/2022   Sesvete              Cibalia Vinkovci     1  1
 20  12/3/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Inter Zaprešić       1  1
 20  12/3/2022   Opatija              Dinamo Zagreb B      0  0
 20  12/3/2022   Rudeš Zagreb         Kustošija Zagreb     2  0
 20  12/3/2022   Varaždin             BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  0
 20  13/3/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     Solin                0  2
 20  14/3/2022   Osijek B             Dubrava Zagreb       0  1
 21  20/3/2022   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Rudeš Zagreb         2  1
 21  20/3/2022   Cibalia Vinkovci     Dugopolje            1  0
 21  20/3/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     Osijek B             1  0
 21  20/3/2022   Dinamo Zagreb B      Varaždin             1  0
 21  20/3/2022   Inter Zaprešić       Sesvete              2  0
 21  20/3/2022   Kustošija Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb         1  1
 21  20/3/2022   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Dubrava Zagreb       2  1
 21  20/3/2022   Solin                Opatija              1  0
 22  1/4/2022    Dubrava Zagreb       Cibalia Vinkovci     3  2
 22  1/4/2022    Sesvete              Kustošija Zagreb     0  2
 22  2/4/2022    Dugopolje            Inter Zaprešić       2  2
 22  2/4/2022    Jarun Zagreb         BSK Bijelo Brdo      2  0
 22  2/4/2022    Opatija              Croatia Zmijavci     2  1
 22  2/4/2022    Rudeš Zagreb         Dinamo Zagreb B      3  2
 22  2/4/2022    Varaždin             Solin                1  0
 22  4/4/2022    Osijek B             Orijent 1919 Rijeka  1  0
 23  10/4/2022   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Sesvete              0  0
 23  10/4/2022   Cibalia Vinkovci     Orijent 1919 Rijeka  5  1
 23  10/4/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     Varaždin             0  1
 23  10/4/2022   Dinamo Zagreb B      Jarun Zagreb         0  0
 23  10/4/2022   Inter Zaprešić       Dubrava Zagreb       2  0
 23  10/4/2022   Kustošija Zagreb     Dugopolje            4  2
 23  10/4/2022   Opatija              Osijek B             1  2
 23  10/4/2022   Solin                Rudeš Zagreb         1  2
 24  16/4/2022   Dubrava Zagreb       Kustošija Zagreb     1  2
 24  16/4/2022   Dugopolje            BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  1
 24  16/4/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Solin                0  0
 24  16/4/2022   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Inter Zaprešić       1  1
 24  16/4/2022   Osijek B             Cibalia Vinkovci     2  1
 24  16/4/2022   Rudeš Zagreb         Croatia Zmijavci     2  0
 24  16/4/2022   Sesvete              Dinamo Zagreb B      4  0
 24  16/4/2022   Varaždin             Opatija              4  0
 25  22/4/2022   Inter Zaprešić       Cibalia Vinkovci     1  1
 25  23/4/2022   BSK Bijelo Brdo      Dubrava Zagreb       1  0
 25  23/4/2022   Kustošija Zagreb     Orijent 1919 Rijeka  2  1
 25  23/4/2022   Opatija              Rudeš Zagreb         3  1
 25  23/4/2022   Solin                Sesvete              4  0
 25  23/4/2022   Varaždin             Osijek B             4  1
 25  24/4/2022   Croatia Zmijavci     Jarun Zagreb         0  3
 25  24/4/2022   Dinamo Zagreb B      Dugopolje            3  1
 26  30/4/2022   Cibalia Vinkovci     Kustošija Zagreb     1  1
 26  30/4/2022   Dugopolje            Solin                3  1
 26  30/4/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Opatija              2  1
 26  30/4/2022   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  1
 26  30/4/2022   Rudeš Zagreb         Varaždin             2  0
 26  1/5/2022    Sesvete              Croatia Zmijavci     2  2
 26  2/5/2022    Dinamo Zagreb B      Dubrava Zagreb       3  1
 26  2/5/2022    Osijek B             Inter Zaprešić       1  2
 27  8/5/2022    BSK Bijelo Brdo      Cibalia Vinkovci     1  1
 27  8/5/2022    Croatia Zmijavci     Dugopolje            3  0
 27  8/5/2022    Dinamo Zagreb B      Orijent 1919 Rijeka  3  1
 27  8/5/2022    Kustošija Zagreb     Inter Zaprešić       1  1
 27  8/5/2022    Opatija              Sesvete              1  1
 27  8/5/2022    Rudeš Zagreb         Osijek B             1  0
 27  8/5/2022    Solin                Dubrava Zagreb       4  2
 27  8/5/2022    Varaždin             Jarun Zagreb         4  0
 28  13/5/2022   Inter Zaprešić       BSK Bijelo Brdo      4  2
 28  13/5/2022   Jarun Zagreb         Rudeš Zagreb         1  1
 28  13/5/2022   Sesvete              Varaždin             2  3
 28  14/5/2022   Cibalia Vinkovci     Dinamo Zagreb B      5  2
 28  14/5/2022   Dubrava Zagreb       Croatia Zmijavci     0  1
 28  14/5/2022   Dugopolje            Opatija              3  2
 28  14/5/2022   Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Solin                1  4
 28  16/5/2022   Osijek B             Kustošija Zagreb     0  1


Third Level

NB: All lower leagues will be demoted by one level (if not reorganised) with the introduction of
      the single group 3rd league (of 16 teams) in the next season.
    Only teams placed 3rd or better, one from every group, that have valid licence for the Second
      league may participate in promotion play-off of which only winner will be promoted.
    Only teams placed 6th or better, one from every group, may be promoted or participate in
      promotion play-off for the new 3rd league. In  principle, 2 or 3 teams from each group
      should be promoted.
    All groups will have 16 teams in the next season. At least one team will be relegated.
    Teams that applied for the licence for the Second league (issued licences marked with *):
    - group "East": Belišće*, Croatia Đakovo, Marsonia Slavonski Brod, Vukovar '91* and
                    Zrinski Jurjevac;
    - group "North": Bjelovar*, Međimurje Čakovec and Mladost Ždralovi*;
    - group "Centre": Dugo Selo*, Karlovac 1919, Lučko and Zagorec Krapina*;
    - group "West": Grobničan Čavle and Novigrad;
    - group "South": Hrvace, Radnički Split and Neretva Metković.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vukovar '91               0  32  24   6   2  76  18   58   78
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Zrinski Jurjevac          0  32  24   5   3  66  28   38   77
  3  Belišće                   0  32  22   5   5  89  24   65   71
  4  Marsonia Slavonski Brod   0  32  19   7   6  56  23   33   64
  5  Croatia Đakovo            0  32  15  10   7  56  36   20   55
  6  Slavonija Požega          0  32  16   7   9  54  37   17   55
  7  Kutjevo                   0  32  12   7  13  56  56    0   43
  8  Bedem Ivankovo            0  32  12   7  13  51  51    0   43
  9  Slavija Pleternica        0  32  12   5  15  52  66  -14   41
 10  Oriolik Oriovac           0  32  11   4  17  40  66  -26   37
 11  Graničar Županja          0  32  10   6  16  36  49  -13   36
 12  Sloga Nova Gradiška       0  32  11   3  18  42  67  -25   36
 13  Čepin                     0  32   8   9  15  44  60  -16   33
 14  Omladinac Gornja Vrba     0  32   8   6  18  35  58  -23   30
 15  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar      0  32   9   3  20  49  74  -25   30
 16  Darda                     0  32   8   5  19  39  64  -25   29
 17  NAŠK Našice               0  32   6   9  17  33  60  -27   27
==================================================================
 18  Slavonac Bukovlje         0  32   7   4  21  35  72  -37   25

Last updated: 17. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Bedem Ivankovo           Slavonija Požega         1  1
  1  22/8/2021   Graničar Županja         Omladinac Gornja Vrba    1  3
  1  22/8/2021   Kutjevo                  Croatia Đakovo           1  2
  1  22/8/2021   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  1  22/8/2021   NAŠK Našice              Belišće                  0  2
  1  22/8/2021   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vukovar '91              1  3
  1  22/8/2021   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavija Pleternica       2  3
  1  22/8/2021   Zrinski Jurjevac         Darda                    2  0
  1  22/8/2021   Čepin                    Slavonac Bukovlje        0  2
  2  29/8/2021   Belišće                  Graničar Županja         7  0
  2  29/8/2021   Croatia Đakovo           Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
  2  29/8/2021   Darda                    Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  1
  2  29/8/2021   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Zrinski Jurjevac         1  3
  2  29/8/2021   Slavija Pleternica       Kutjevo                  2  2
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Bukovlje        Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonija Požega         NAŠK Našice              1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Vukovar '91              Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  0
  2  29/8/2021   Čepin                    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  1
  3  1/9/2021    Bedem Ivankovo           Slavija Pleternica       3  1
  3  1/9/2021    Graničar Županja         Slavonija Požega         2  1
  3  1/9/2021    Kutjevo                  Čepin                    3  1
  3  1/9/2021    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Darda                    4  0
  3  1/9/2021    NAŠK Našice              Croatia Đakovo           2  2
  3  1/9/2021    Oriolik Oriovac          Vukovar '91              2  2
  3  1/9/2021    Sloga Nova Gradiška      Omladinac Gornja Vrba    0  2
  3  1/9/2021    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonac Bukovlje        0  0
  3  1/9/2021    Zrinski Jurjevac         Belišće                  1  0
  4  4/9/2021    Belišće                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  2
  4  4/9/2021    Croatia Đakovo           Graničar Županja         2  0
  4  4/9/2021    Darda                    Oriolik Oriovac          4  0
  4  4/9/2021    Slavija Pleternica       NAŠK Našice              3  1
  4  4/9/2021    Slavonac Bukovlje        Vukovar '91              0  2
  4  4/9/2021    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Kutjevo                  3  1
  4  4/9/2021    Čepin                    Bedem Ivankovo           2  2
  4  5/9/2021    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  0
  4  5/9/2021    Slavonija Požega         Zrinski Jurjevac         2  2
  5  11/9/2021   Graničar Županja         Slavija Pleternica       2  1
  5  11/9/2021   Kutjevo                  Slavonac Bukovlje        5  1
  5  11/9/2021   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Belišće                  1  0
  5  11/9/2021   NAŠK Našice              Čepin                    0  0
  5  11/9/2021   Oriolik Oriovac          Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  1
  5  11/9/2021   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavonija Požega         3  1
  5  11/9/2021   Vukovar '91              Darda                    3  1
  5  11/9/2021   Zrinski Jurjevac         Croatia Đakovo           2  2
  5  12/9/2021   Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  4
  6  15/9/2021   Belišće                  Oriolik Oriovac          5  1
  6  15/9/2021   Croatia Đakovo           Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  0
  6  15/9/2021   Kutjevo                  Bedem Ivankovo           0  3
  6  15/9/2021   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Vukovar '91              2  1
  6  15/9/2021   Slavija Pleternica       Zrinski Jurjevac         3  1
  6  15/9/2021   Slavonac Bukovlje        Darda                    1  2
  6  15/9/2021   Slavonija Požega         Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
  6  15/9/2021   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     NAŠK Našice              4  1
  6  15/9/2021   Čepin                    Graničar Županja         1  1
  7  18/9/2021   Darda                    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    5  1
  7  18/9/2021   Graničar Županja         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  7  18/9/2021   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Croatia Đakovo           2  0
  7  18/9/2021   NAŠK Našice              Kutjevo                  2  4
  7  18/9/2021   Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonija Požega         1  2
  7  18/9/2021   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavija Pleternica       3  0
  7  18/9/2021   Vukovar '91              Belišće                  1  1
  7  18/9/2021   Zrinski Jurjevac         Čepin                    4  0
  7  19/9/2021   Bedem Ivankovo           Slavonac Bukovlje        2  1
  8  26/9/2021   Bedem Ivankovo           NAŠK Našice              2  0
  8  26/9/2021   Belišće                  Darda                    3  0
  8  26/9/2021   Croatia Đakovo           Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
  8  26/9/2021   Kutjevo                  Graničar Županja         1  1
  8  26/9/2021   Slavija Pleternica       Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  3
  8  26/9/2021   Slavonac Bukovlje        Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  0
  8  26/9/2021   Slavonija Požega         Vukovar '91              0  2
  8  26/9/2021   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Zrinski Jurjevac         1  2
  8  26/9/2021   Čepin                    Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  0
  9  3/10/2021   Darda                    Slavonija Požega         0  4
  9  3/10/2021   Graničar Županja         Bedem Ivankovo           2  0
  9  3/10/2021   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Čepin                    0  0
  9  3/10/2021   NAŠK Našice              Slavonac Bukovlje        4  1
  9  3/10/2021   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Belišće                  0  3
  9  3/10/2021   Oriolik Oriovac          Slavija Pleternica       4  1
  9  3/10/2021   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  1
  9  3/10/2021   Vukovar '91              Croatia Đakovo           3  1
  9  3/10/2021   Zrinski Jurjevac         Kutjevo                  1  0
 10  10/10/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         1  0
 10  10/10/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Darda                    3  1
 10  10/10/2021  Kutjevo                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  2
 10  10/10/2021  NAŠK Našice              Graničar Županja         0  0
 10  10/10/2021  Slavija Pleternica       Vukovar '91              1  4
 10  10/10/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Belišće                  1  3
 10  10/10/2021  Slavonija Požega         Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  1
 10  10/10/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  0
 10  10/10/2021  Čepin                    Oriolik Oriovac          1  2
 11  16/10/2021  Belišće                  Slavonija Požega         1  1
 11  16/10/2021  Darda                    Slavija Pleternica       3  0
 11  16/10/2021  Graničar Županja         Slavonac Bukovlje        6  0
 11  16/10/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Kutjevo                  3  2
 11  16/10/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     4  2
 11  16/10/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Bedem Ivankovo           2  1
 11  16/10/2021  Vukovar '91              Čepin                    8  1
 11  16/10/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         NAŠK Našice              2  0
 11  17/10/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Croatia Đakovo           2  1
 12  24/10/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  0
 12  24/10/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Belišće                  2  3
 12  24/10/2021  Graničar Županja         Zrinski Jurjevac         1  3
 12  24/10/2021  Kutjevo                  Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
 12  24/10/2021  NAŠK Našice              Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  0
 12  24/10/2021  Slavija Pleternica       Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  1
 12  24/10/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Slavonija Požega         0  1
 12  24/10/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Vukovar '91              0  2
 12  24/10/2021  Čepin                    Darda                    2  2
 13  31/10/2021  Belišće                  Slavija Pleternica       4  1
 13  31/10/2021  Darda                    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     1  2
 13  31/10/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  NAŠK Našice              3  1
 13  31/10/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Čepin                    0  0
 13  31/10/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Bedem Ivankovo           0  1
 13  31/10/2021  Slavonija Požega         Croatia Đakovo           2  0
 13  31/10/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Graničar Županja         3  2
 13  31/10/2021  Vukovar '91              Kutjevo                  4  0
 13  31/10/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavonac Bukovlje        3  0
 14  7/11/2021   Bedem Ivankovo           Vukovar '91              0  2
 14  7/11/2021   Kutjevo                  Darda                    3  0
 14  7/11/2021   NAŠK Našice              Oriolik Oriovac          1  1
 14  7/11/2021   Slavonac Bukovlje        Croatia Đakovo           1  2
 14  7/11/2021   Slavonija Požega         Slavija Pleternica       2  1
 14  7/11/2021   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  3
 14  7/11/2021   Zrinski Jurjevac         Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  0
 14  7/11/2021   Čepin                    Belišće                  1  3
 14  4/12/2021   Graničar Županja         Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  1
 15  13/11/2021  Belišće                  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  1
 15  13/11/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Slavija Pleternica       5  0
 15  13/11/2021  Darda                    Bedem Ivankovo           0  0
 15  13/11/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  1
 15  13/11/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Kutjevo                  2  0
 15  13/11/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Graničar Županja         1  0
 15  13/11/2021  Slavonija Požega         Čepin                    3  2
 15  13/11/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavonac Bukovlje        5  0
 15  13/11/2021  Vukovar '91              NAŠK Našice              3  0
 16  21/11/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  1
 16  21/11/2021  Graničar Županja         Vukovar '91              0  1
 16  21/11/2021  Kutjevo                  Belišće                  0  5
 16  21/11/2021  NAŠK Našice              Darda                    1  1
 16  21/11/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Slavija Pleternica       3  3
 16  21/11/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  0
 16  21/11/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonija Požega         1  3
 16  21/11/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Oriolik Oriovac          3  2
 16  21/11/2021  Čepin                    Croatia Đakovo           0  0
 17  28/11/2021  Belišće                  Bedem Ivankovo           6  0
 17  28/11/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  1
 17  28/11/2021  Darda                    Graničar Županja         0  1
 17  28/11/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
 17  28/11/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    NAŠK Našice              5  1
 17  28/11/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Sloga Nova Gradiška      0  1
 17  28/11/2021  Slavija Pleternica       Čepin                    0  2
 17  28/11/2021  Slavonija Požega         Kutjevo                  0  0
 17  28/11/2021  Vukovar '91              Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
 18  26/2/2022   Belišće                  NAŠK Našice              3  0
 18  26/2/2022   Croatia Đakovo           Kutjevo                  2  2
 18  26/2/2022   Darda                    Zrinski Jurjevac         0  1
 18  26/2/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
 18  26/2/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        Čepin                    0  3
 18  26/2/2022   Slavonija Požega         Bedem Ivankovo           3  2
 18  26/2/2022   Vukovar '91              Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  0
 18  27/2/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Graničar Županja         0  2
 18  9/3/2022    Slavija Pleternica       Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     6  1
 19  6/3/2022    Bedem Ivankovo           Croatia Đakovo           0  0
 19  6/3/2022    Graničar Županja         Belišće                  0  4
 19  6/3/2022    Kutjevo                  Slavija Pleternica       1  0
 19  6/3/2022    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Vukovar '91              0  0
 19  6/3/2022    NAŠK Našice              Slavonija Požega         1  1
 19  6/3/2022    Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonac Bukovlje        1  0
 19  6/3/2022    Sloga Nova Gradiška      Darda                    2  2
 19  6/3/2022    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Čepin                    1  1
 19  6/3/2022    Zrinski Jurjevac         Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  0
 20  12/3/2022   Belišće                  Zrinski Jurjevac         1  2
 20  12/3/2022   Croatia Đakovo           NAŠK Našice              6  1
 20  12/3/2022   Darda                    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  3
 20  12/3/2022   Slavija Pleternica       Bedem Ivankovo           3  2
 20  12/3/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  2
 20  12/3/2022   Slavonija Požega         Graničar Županja         2  0
 20  12/3/2022   Vukovar '91              Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
 20  12/3/2022   Čepin                    Kutjevo                  5  1
 20  13/3/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  1
 21  20/3/2022   Bedem Ivankovo           Čepin                    1  3
 21  20/3/2022   Graničar Županja         Croatia Đakovo           0  1
 21  20/3/2022   Kutjevo                  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
 21  20/3/2022   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  2
 21  20/3/2022   NAŠK Našice              Slavija Pleternica       0  0
 21  20/3/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Darda                    1  0
 21  20/3/2022   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Belišće                  2  1
 21  20/3/2022   Vukovar '91              Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
 21  20/3/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavonija Požega         1  0
 22  23/3/2022   Belišće                  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  1
 22  23/3/2022   Croatia Đakovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         1  2
 22  23/3/2022   Darda                    Vukovar '91              0  3
 22  23/3/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Oriolik Oriovac          0  3
 22  23/3/2022   Slavija Pleternica       Graničar Županja         2  1
 22  23/3/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        Kutjevo                  1  3
 22  23/3/2022   Slavonija Požega         Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  0
 22  23/3/2022   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Bedem Ivankovo           2  0
 22  23/3/2022   Čepin                    NAŠK Našice              5  1
 23  27/3/2022   Bedem Ivankovo           Kutjevo                  1  4
 23  27/3/2022   Darda                    Slavonac Bukovlje        1  3
 23  27/3/2022   Graničar Županja         Čepin                    1  0
 23  27/3/2022   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavonija Požega         1  0
 23  27/3/2022   NAŠK Našice              Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     0  2
 23  27/3/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Belišće                  1  5
 23  27/3/2022   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Croatia Đakovo           3  1
 23  27/3/2022   Vukovar '91              Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  0
 23  27/3/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavija Pleternica       3  1
 24  3/4/2022    Belišće                  Vukovar '91              0  0
 24  3/4/2022    Croatia Đakovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  2
 24  3/4/2022    Kutjevo                  NAŠK Našice              0  1
 24  3/4/2022    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Darda                    1  3
 24  3/4/2022    Slavija Pleternica       Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  1
 24  3/4/2022    Slavonac Bukovlje        Bedem Ivankovo           1  4
 24  3/4/2022    Slavonija Požega         Oriolik Oriovac          3  1
 24  3/4/2022    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Graničar Županja         3  0
 24  3/4/2022    Čepin                    Zrinski Jurjevac         3  4
 25  10/4/2022   Darda                    Belišće                  0  5
 25  10/4/2022   Graničar Županja         Kutjevo                  2  2
 25  10/4/2022   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavija Pleternica       4  1
 25  10/4/2022   NAŠK Našice              Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
 25  10/4/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Slavonac Bukovlje        0  1
 25  10/4/2022   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Čepin                    2  0
 25  10/4/2022   Vukovar '91              Slavonija Požega         2  1
 25  10/4/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     4  0
 25  11/5/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Croatia Đakovo           1  1
 26  16/4/2022   Bedem Ivankovo           Graničar Županja         2  2
 26  16/4/2022   Belišće                  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    0  0
 26  16/4/2022   Croatia Đakovo           Vukovar '91              3  1
 26  16/4/2022   Kutjevo                  Zrinski Jurjevac         1  1
 26  16/4/2022   Slavija Pleternica       Oriolik Oriovac          2  1
 26  16/4/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        NAŠK Našice              0  0
 26  16/4/2022   Slavonija Požega         Darda                    1  0
 26  16/4/2022   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  0
 26  16/4/2022   Čepin                    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  3
 27  20/4/2022   Belišće                  Slavonac Bukovlje        1  0
 27  20/4/2022   Darda                    Croatia Đakovo           1  1
 27  20/4/2022   Graničar Županja         NAŠK Našice              1  2
 27  20/4/2022   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     4  1
 27  20/4/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Slavonija Požega         0  1
 27  20/4/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Čepin                    1  2
 27  20/4/2022   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Kutjevo                  1  0
 27  20/4/2022   Vukovar '91              Slavija Pleternica       6  1
 27  20/4/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Bedem Ivankovo           2  2
 28  24/4/2022   Bedem Ivankovo           Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  0
 28  24/4/2022   Croatia Đakovo           Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  0
 28  24/4/2022   Kutjevo                  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  4
 28  24/4/2022   NAŠK Našice              Zrinski Jurjevac         0  1
 28  24/4/2022   Slavija Pleternica       Darda                    3  0
 28  24/4/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        Graničar Županja         1  1
 28  24/4/2022   Slavonija Požega         Belišće                  1  3
 28  24/4/2022   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Oriolik Oriovac          2  3
 28  24/4/2022   Čepin                    Vukovar '91              0  2
 29  30/4/2022   Belišće                  Croatia Đakovo           1  1
 29  30/4/2022   Darda                    Čepin                    3  1
 29  30/4/2022   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Bedem Ivankovo           0  0
 29  30/4/2022   Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Slavija Pleternica       0  0
 29  30/4/2022   Oriolik Oriovac          Kutjevo                  3  2
 29  30/4/2022   Slavonija Požega         Slavonac Bukovlje        5  1
 29  30/4/2022   Sloga Nova Gradiška      NAŠK Našice              0  3
 29  30/4/2022   Vukovar '91              Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  1
 29  30/4/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Graničar Županja         2  0
 30  4/5/2022    Bedem Ivankovo           Oriolik Oriovac          8  0
 30  4/5/2022    Croatia Đakovo           Slavonija Požega         2  1
 30  4/5/2022    Graničar Županja         Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  0
 30  4/5/2022    Kutjevo                  Vukovar '91              2  2
 30  4/5/2022    NAŠK Našice              Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  2
 30  4/5/2022    Slavija Pleternica       Belišće                  1  0
 30  4/5/2022    Slavonac Bukovlje        Zrinski Jurjevac         2  3
 30  4/5/2022    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Darda                    1  3
 30  4/5/2022    Čepin                    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  2
 31  6/5/2022    Slavija Pleternica       Slavonija Požega         3  1
 31  7/5/2022    Belišće                  Čepin                    3  0
 31  7/5/2022    Croatia Đakovo           Slavonac Bukovlje        3  1
 31  7/5/2022    Darda                    Kutjevo                  1  4
 31  7/5/2022    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Graničar Županja         2  0
 31  7/5/2022    Oriolik Oriovac          NAŠK Našice              2  1
 31  7/5/2022    Sloga Nova Gradiška      Zrinski Jurjevac         1  4
 31  7/5/2022    Vukovar '91              Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
 31  8/5/2022    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  1
 32  15/5/2022   Bedem Ivankovo           Darda                    3  0
 32  15/5/2022   Graničar Županja         Oriolik Oriovac          3  1
 32  15/5/2022   Kutjevo                  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    3  0
 32  15/5/2022   NAŠK Našice              Vukovar '91              0  3
 32  15/5/2022   Slavija Pleternica       Croatia Đakovo           0  0
 32  15/5/2022   Slavonac Bukovlje        Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  3
 32  15/5/2022   Zrinski Jurjevac         Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  3
 32  15/5/2022   Čepin                    Slavonija Požega         1  4
 32  17/5/2022   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Belišće                  2  8

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Promotion play-off

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Marin na Muri   0  26  20  0   6  71  22   49   60
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Ždralovi      0  26  18  5   3  50  18   32   59
  3  Bjelovar              0  26  17  3   6  63  30   33   54
  4  Radnik Križevci       0  26  16  2   8  66  30   36   50
  5  Međimurje Čakovec     0  26  13  3  10  45  43    2   42
  6  Podravina Ludbreg     0  26   8  7  11  39  57  -18   31

Relegation play-off

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Papuk Orahovica         0  26  8  5  13  36  51  -15   29
  2  Tehnika Koprivnica      0  26  6  9  11  35  48  -13   27
  3  Varteks Varaždin        0  26  7  4  15  29  49  -20   25
  4  Rudar Mursko Središće   0  26  6  5  15  33  61  -28   23
  5  Virovitica              0  26  6  4  16  29  57  -28   22
==============================================================
  6  Podravac Virje          0  26  5  5  16  28  58  -30   20

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

NB:
League will be divided to the Champions group and Relegation group after the 22nd round, with 5 matches to be played in play-off.

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F   A
  1  21/8/2021   Bjelovar               Podravac Virje          7  0
  1  21/8/2021   Podravina Ludbreg      Polet Marin na Muri     0  4
  1  21/8/2021   Rudar Mursko Središće  Radnik Križevci         1  4
  1  21/8/2021   Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi        0  0
  1  21/8/2021   Virovitica             Međimurje Čakovec       1  3
  1  25/8/2021   Tehnika Koprivnica     Papuk Orahovica         5  2
  2  28/8/2021   Međimurje Čakovec      Tehnika Koprivnica      3  0
  2  28/8/2021   Mladost Ždralovi       Podravac Virje          2  1
  2  28/8/2021   Papuk Orahovica        Rudar Mursko Središće   3  3
  2  28/8/2021   Polet Marin na Muri    Virovitica              6  0
  2  28/8/2021   Radnik Križevci        Bjelovar                2  0
  2  28/8/2021   Varteks Varaždin       Podravina Ludbreg       0  2
  3  4/9/2021    Bjelovar               Papuk Orahovica         1  2
  3  4/9/2021    Podravac Virje         Radnik Križevci         2  4
  3  4/9/2021    Podravina Ludbreg      Mladost Ždralovi        2  4
  3  4/9/2021    Rudar Mursko Središće  Međimurje Čakovec       1  2
  3  4/9/2021    Tehnika Koprivnica     Polet Marin na Muri     0  3
  3  4/9/2021    Virovitica             Varteks Varaždin        0  1
  4  11/9/2021   Međimurje Čakovec      Bjelovar                2  2
  4  11/9/2021   Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci         2  0
  4  11/9/2021   Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje          1  1
  4  11/9/2021   Podravina Ludbreg      Virovitica              2  0
  4  11/9/2021   Polet Marin na Muri    Rudar Mursko Središće  11  0
  4  12/9/2021   Varteks Varaždin       Tehnika Koprivnica      1  0
  5  18/9/2021   Bjelovar               Polet Marin na Muri     3  2
  5  18/9/2021   Podravac Virje         Međimurje Čakovec       1  2
  5  18/9/2021   Radnik Križevci        Papuk Orahovica         1  2
  5  18/9/2021   Rudar Mursko Središće  Varteks Varaždin        0  1
  5  18/9/2021   Virovitica             Mladost Ždralovi        0  4
  5  19/9/2021   Tehnika Koprivnica     Podravina Ludbreg       2  2
  6  25/9/2021   Međimurje Čakovec      Radnik Križevci         1  1
  6  25/9/2021   Mladost Ždralovi       Papuk Orahovica         1  1
  6  25/9/2021   Podravina Ludbreg      Rudar Mursko Središće   2  2
  6  25/9/2021   Polet Marin na Muri    Podravac Virje          3  0
  6  25/9/2021   Varteks Varaždin       Bjelovar                0  0
  6  25/9/2021   Virovitica             Tehnika Koprivnica      1  3
  7  2/10/2021   Bjelovar               Podravina Ludbreg       5  0
  7  2/10/2021   Papuk Orahovica        Međimurje Čakovec       1  0
  7  2/10/2021   Podravac Virje         Varteks Varaždin        1  2
  7  2/10/2021   Radnik Križevci        Polet Marin na Muri     1  0
  7  2/10/2021   Rudar Mursko Središće  Virovitica              1  1
  7  2/10/2021   Tehnika Koprivnica     Mladost Ždralovi        1  1
  8  9/10/2021   Mladost Ždralovi       Međimurje Čakovec       3  0
  8  9/10/2021   Podravina Ludbreg      Podravac Virje          2  2
  8  9/10/2021   Polet Marin na Muri    Papuk Orahovica         3  2
  8  9/10/2021   Tehnika Koprivnica     Rudar Mursko Središće   1  1
  8  9/10/2021   Varteks Varaždin       Radnik Križevci         0  1
  8  9/10/2021   Virovitica             Bjelovar                0  2
  9  16/10/2021  Bjelovar               Tehnika Koprivnica      3  1
  9  16/10/2021  Međimurje Čakovec      Polet Marin na Muri     1  0
  9  16/10/2021  Papuk Orahovica        Varteks Varaždin        6  1
  9  16/10/2021  Podravac Virje         Virovitica              3  0
  9  16/10/2021  Radnik Križevci        Podravina Ludbreg       2  0
  9  16/10/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Mladost Ždralovi        0  2
 10  23/10/2021  Mladost Ždralovi       Polet Marin na Muri     1  2
 10  23/10/2021  Podravina Ludbreg      Papuk Orahovica         2  2
 10  23/10/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Bjelovar                1  3
 10  23/10/2021  Tehnika Koprivnica     Podravac Virje          2  2
 10  23/10/2021  Varteks Varaždin       Međimurje Čakovec       1  3
 10  23/10/2021  Virovitica             Radnik Križevci         2  3
 11  30/10/2021  Bjelovar               Mladost Ždralovi        0  2
 11  30/10/2021  Međimurje Čakovec      Podravina Ludbreg       3  0
 11  30/10/2021  Papuk Orahovica        Virovitica              2  0
 11  30/10/2021  Podravac Virje         Rudar Mursko Središće   3  1
 11  30/10/2021  Polet Marin na Muri    Varteks Varaždin        3  0
 11  30/10/2021  Radnik Križevci        Tehnika Koprivnica      3  0
 12  6/11/2021   Međimurje Čakovec      Virovitica              3  0
 12  6/11/2021   Mladost Ždralovi       Varteks Varaždin        1  1
 12  6/11/2021   Papuk Orahovica        Tehnika Koprivnica      2  1
 12  6/11/2021   Podravac Virje         Bjelovar                2  1
 12  6/11/2021   Polet Marin na Muri    Podravina Ludbreg       1  0
 12  6/11/2021   Radnik Križevci        Rudar Mursko Središće   6  0
 13  13/11/2021  Bjelovar               Radnik Križevci         3  1
 13  13/11/2021  Podravac Virje         Mladost Ždralovi        0  1
 13  13/11/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Papuk Orahovica         5  2
 13  13/11/2021  Virovitica             Polet Marin na Muri     1  3
 13  27/11/2021  Podravina Ludbreg      Varteks Varaždin        4  1
 13  28/11/2021  Tehnika Koprivnica     Međimurje Čakovec       0  2
 14  20/11/2021  Međimurje Čakovec      Rudar Mursko Središće   1  3
 14  20/11/2021  Mladost Ždralovi       Podravina Ludbreg       1  2
 14  20/11/2021  Polet Marin na Muri    Tehnika Koprivnica      2  0
 14  20/11/2021  Radnik Križevci        Podravac Virje          2  0
 14  20/11/2021  Varteks Varaždin       Virovitica              1  2
 14  27/11/2021  Papuk Orahovica        Bjelovar                3  4
 15  26/2/2022   Bjelovar               Međimurje Čakovec       3  1
 15  26/2/2022   Podravac Virje         Papuk Orahovica         0  1
 15  26/2/2022   Radnik Križevci        Mladost Ždralovi        1  2
 15  26/2/2022   Rudar Mursko Središće  Polet Marin na Muri     1  3
 15  26/2/2022   Tehnika Koprivnica     Varteks Varaždin        1  1
 15  26/2/2022   Virovitica             Podravina Ludbreg       3  1
 16  5/3/2022    Međimurje Čakovec      Podravac Virje          5  0
 16  5/3/2022    Mladost Ždralovi       Virovitica              2  1
 16  5/3/2022    Papuk Orahovica        Radnik Križevci         0  3
 16  5/3/2022    Podravina Ludbreg      Tehnika Koprivnica      3  3
 16  5/3/2022    Polet Marin na Muri    Bjelovar                0  1
 16  5/3/2022    Varteks Varaždin       Rudar Mursko Središće   0  1
 17  13/3/2022   Bjelovar               Varteks Varaždin        4  1
 17  13/3/2022   Papuk Orahovica        Mladost Ždralovi        0  3
 17  13/3/2022   Podravac Virje         Polet Marin na Muri     0  2
 17  13/3/2022   Radnik Križevci        Međimurje Čakovec       7  1
 17  13/3/2022   Rudar Mursko Središće  Podravina Ludbreg       0  1
 17  13/3/2022   Tehnika Koprivnica     Virovitica              1  1
 18  19/3/2022   Međimurje Čakovec      Papuk Orahovica         1  0
 18  19/3/2022   Mladost Ždralovi       Tehnika Koprivnica      3  0
 18  19/3/2022   Podravina Ludbreg      Bjelovar                2  2
 18  19/3/2022   Polet Marin na Muri    Radnik Križevci         3  1
 18  19/3/2022   Varteks Varaždin       Podravac Virje          6  0
 18  19/3/2022   Virovitica             Rudar Mursko Središće   2  1
 19  26/3/2022   Bjelovar               Virovitica              3  1
 19  26/3/2022   Međimurje Čakovec      Mladost Ždralovi        1  1
 19  26/3/2022   Papuk Orahovica        Polet Marin na Muri     0  1
 19  26/3/2022   Podravac Virje         Podravina Ludbreg       1  1
 19  26/3/2022   Radnik Križevci        Varteks Varaždin        6  1
 19  26/3/2022   Rudar Mursko Središće  Tehnika Koprivnica      2  0
 20  2/4/2022    Mladost Ždralovi       Rudar Mursko Središće   3  0
 20  2/4/2022    Podravina Ludbreg      Radnik Križevci         3  1
 20  2/4/2022    Polet Marin na Muri    Međimurje Čakovec       5  1
 20  2/4/2022    Tehnika Koprivnica     Bjelovar                0  3
 20  2/4/2022    Varteks Varaždin       Papuk Orahovica         1  0
 20  2/4/2022    Virovitica             Podravac Virje          4  2
 21  9/4/2022    Bjelovar               Rudar Mursko Središće   3  1
 21  9/4/2022    Međimurje Čakovec      Varteks Varaždin        2  0
 21  9/4/2022    Papuk Orahovica        Podravina Ludbreg       0  1
 21  9/4/2022    Podravac Virje         Tehnika Koprivnica      0  1
 21  9/4/2022    Polet Marin na Muri    Mladost Ždralovi        2  4
 21  9/4/2022    Radnik Križevci        Virovitica              5  0
 22  16/4/2022   Mladost Ždralovi       Bjelovar                2  0
 22  16/4/2022   Podravina Ludbreg      Međimurje Čakovec       3  2
 22  16/4/2022   Rudar Mursko Središće  Podravac Virje          0  2
 22  16/4/2022   Tehnika Koprivnica     Radnik Križevci         2  2
 22  16/4/2022   Varteks Varaždin       Polet Marin na Muri     0  2
 22  16/4/2022   Virovitica             Papuk Orahovica         5  0
 23  23/4/2022   Bjelovar               Podravina Ludbreg       4  2
 23  23/4/2022   Mladost Ždralovi       Međimurje Čakovec       3  1
 23  23/4/2022   Papuk Orahovica        Virovitica              1  1
 23  23/4/2022   Polet Marin na Muri    Radnik Križevci         3  1
 23  23/4/2022   Tehnika Koprivnica     Rudar Mursko Središće   4  2
 23  23/4/2022   Varteks Varaždin       Podravac Virje          2  3
 24  30/4/2022   Međimurje Čakovec      Bjelovar                1  3
 24  30/4/2022   Papuk Orahovica        Varteks Varaždin        3  1
 24  30/4/2022   Podravac Virje         Tehnika Koprivnica      1  1
 24  30/4/2022   Polet Marin na Muri    Mladost Ždralovi        2  0
 24  30/4/2022   Radnik Križevci        Podravina Ludbreg       4  1
 24  30/4/2022   Virovitica             Rudar Mursko Središće   0  0
 25  7/5/2022    Bjelovar               Polet Marin na Muri     3  0
 25  7/5/2022    Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci         1  0
 25  7/5/2022    Podravina Ludbreg      Međimurje Čakovec       0  3
 25  7/5/2022    Rudar Mursko Središće  Podravac Virje          3  1
 25  7/5/2022    Tehnika Koprivnica     Papuk Orahovica         3  0
 25  7/5/2022    Varteks Varaždin       Virovitica              4  1
 26  14/5/2022   Mladost Ždralovi       Bjelovar                1  0
 26  14/5/2022   Papuk Orahovica        Rudar Mursko Središće   0  3
 26  14/5/2022   Polet Marin na Muri    Podravina Ludbreg       5  1
 26  14/5/2022   Radnik Križevci        Međimurje Čakovec       4  0
 26  14/5/2022   Varteks Varaždin       Tehnika Koprivnica      2  3
 26  14/5/2022   Virovitica             Podravac Virje          2  0

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zagorec Krapina            0  31  23   5   3  75  32   43   74
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dugo Selo                  0  31  19   7   5  54  24   30   64
  3  Lučko                      0  31  17   6   8  56  28   28   57
  4  Trnje Zagreb               0  31  16   9   6  54  37   17   57
  5  Maksimir Zagreb            0  31  16   5  10  48  33   15   53
  6  Karlovac 1919              0  31  13  12   6  54  23   31   51
  7  Vrbovec                    0  31  13   6  12  50  54   -4   45
  8  Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb   0  31  10  13   8  30  35   -5   43
  9  Gaj Mače                   0  31  12   6  13  45  44    1   42
 10  HAŠK Zagreb                0  31  10  11  10  39  37    2   41
 11  Bistra Donja Bistra        0  31   9  10  12  46  49   -3   37
 12  Vrapče Zagreb              0  31   9   9  13  45  45    0   36
 13  Kurilovec                  0  31   7  11  13  35  38   -3   32
 14  Lukavec                    0  31   8   8  15  35  61  -26   32
 15  Trešnjevka Zagreb          0  31   6   8  17  48  69  -21   26
 16  Segesta Sisak              0  31   6   8  17  32  67  -35   26
 17  Mladost Petrinja           0  31   5   9  17  30  78  -48   24
===================================================================
 18  Ponikve Zagreb             0  31   5   7  19  27  49  -22   22

Last updated: 14. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Bistra Donja Bistra       Maksimir Zagreb           2  1
  1  29/8/2021   Dugo Selo                 Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  6  0
  1  29/8/2021   HAŠK Zagreb               Lučko                     3  3
  1  29/8/2021   Karlovac 1919             Vrbovec                   6  0
  1  29/8/2021   Kurilovec                 Gaj Mače                  0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Segesta Sisak             Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  2
  1  29/8/2021   Trnje Zagreb              Mladost Petrinja          1  1
  1  29/8/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Ponikve Zagreb            2  1
  1  29/8/2021   Zagorec Krapina           Lukavec                   2  0
  2  3/9/2021    Gaj Mače                  Lukavec                   4  0
  2  4/9/2021    Dugo Selo                 Vrapče Zagreb             2  2
  2  4/9/2021    Kurilovec                 Karlovac 1919             0  0
  2  4/9/2021    Lučko                     Zagorec Krapina           0  1
  2  4/9/2021    Maksimir Zagreb           Trnje Zagreb              5  3
  2  4/9/2021    Mladost Petrinja          HAŠK Zagreb               1  0
  2  4/9/2021    Ponikve Zagreb            Bistra Donja Bistra       1  1
  2  4/9/2021    Trešnjevka Zagreb         Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  1  1
  2  4/9/2021    Vrbovec                   Segesta Sisak             4  1
  3  8/9/2021    Bistra Donja Bistra       Dugo Selo                 0  2
  3  8/9/2021    HAŠK Zagreb               Maksimir Zagreb           1  1
  3  8/9/2021    Karlovac 1919             Gaj Mače                  4  0
  3  8/9/2021    Lukavec                   Lučko                     1  0
  3  8/9/2021    Segesta Sisak             Kurilovec                 1  1
  3  8/9/2021    Trnje Zagreb              Ponikve Zagreb            2  0
  3  8/9/2021    Vrapče Zagreb             Trešnjevka Zagreb         3  0
  3  8/9/2021    Vrbovec                   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  1  0
  3  8/9/2021    Zagorec Krapina           Mladost Petrinja          4  0
  4  11/9/2021   Dugo Selo                 Trnje Zagreb              0  1
  4  11/9/2021   Karlovac 1919             Segesta Sisak             4  1
  4  11/9/2021   Kurilovec                 Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  0
  4  11/9/2021   Maksimir Zagreb           Zagorec Krapina           0  1
  4  11/9/2021   Mladost Petrinja          Lukavec                   2  2
  4  11/9/2021   Ponikve Zagreb            HAŠK Zagreb               0  4
  4  11/9/2021   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Bistra Donja Bistra       2  2
  4  11/9/2021   Vrbovec                   Vrapče Zagreb             2  1
  4  12/9/2021   Gaj Mače                  Lučko                     2  1
  5  18/9/2021   HAŠK Zagreb               Dugo Selo                 1  2
  5  18/9/2021   Lukavec                   Maksimir Zagreb           0  1
  5  18/9/2021   Lučko                     Mladost Petrinja          3  0
  5  18/9/2021   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Karlovac 1919             1  0
  5  18/9/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Kurilovec                 3  0
  5  18/9/2021   Zagorec Krapina           Ponikve Zagreb            4  1
  5  19/9/2021   Bistra Donja Bistra       Vrbovec                   4  0
  5  19/9/2021   Trnje Zagreb              Trešnjevka Zagreb         3  2
  5  20/10/2021  Segesta Sisak             Gaj Mače                  1  1
  6  22/9/2021   Dugo Selo                 Zagorec Krapina           2  1
  6  22/9/2021   Gaj Mače                  Mladost Petrinja          5  0
  6  22/9/2021   Kurilovec                 Bistra Donja Bistra       2  1
  6  22/9/2021   Maksimir Zagreb           Lučko                     1  3
  6  22/9/2021   Ponikve Zagreb            Lukavec                   1  0
  6  22/9/2021   Trešnjevka Zagreb         HAŠK Zagreb               1  2
  6  22/9/2021   Vrbovec                   Trnje Zagreb              0  1
  6  26/9/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Segesta Sisak             3  1
  6  27/10/2021  Karlovac 1919             Vrapče Zagreb             3  0
  6  27/10/2021  Segesta Sisak             Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  1
  7  26/9/2021   Bistra Donja Bistra       Karlovac 1919             1  0
  7  26/9/2021   HAŠK Zagreb               Vrbovec                   1  1
  7  26/9/2021   Lukavec                   Dugo Selo                 0  1
  7  26/9/2021   Lučko                     Ponikve Zagreb            1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Mladost Petrinja          Maksimir Zagreb           0  1
  7  26/9/2021   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Gaj Mače                  0  1
  7  26/9/2021   Trnje Zagreb              Kurilovec                 1  2
  7  26/9/2021   Zagorec Krapina           Trešnjevka Zagreb         3  1
  8  3/10/2021   Dugo Selo                 Lučko                     1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Gaj Mače                  Maksimir Zagreb           2  0
  8  3/10/2021   Karlovac 1919             Trnje Zagreb              0  0
  8  3/10/2021   Kurilovec                 HAŠK Zagreb               0  0
  8  3/10/2021   Ponikve Zagreb            Mladost Petrinja          0  0
  8  3/10/2021   Segesta Sisak             Bistra Donja Bistra       2  3
  8  3/10/2021   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Vrapče Zagreb             2  0
  8  3/10/2021   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Lukavec                   2  4
  8  3/10/2021   Vrbovec                   Zagorec Krapina           1  1
  9  6/10/2021   Bistra Donja Bistra       Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  0
  9  6/10/2021   HAŠK Zagreb               Karlovac 1919             1  0
  9  6/10/2021   Lukavec                   Vrbovec                   3  2
  9  6/10/2021   Maksimir Zagreb           Ponikve Zagreb            2  1
  9  6/10/2021   Mladost Petrinja          Dugo Selo                 1  3
  9  6/10/2021   Trnje Zagreb              Segesta Sisak             2  1
  9  6/10/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Gaj Mače                  0  2
  9  6/10/2021   Zagorec Krapina           Kurilovec                 3  0
  9  20/10/2021  Lučko                     Trešnjevka Zagreb         1  0
 10  9/10/2021   Dugo Selo                 Maksimir Zagreb           2  0
 10  9/10/2021   Karlovac 1919             Zagorec Krapina           3  3
 10  9/10/2021   Kurilovec                 Lukavec                   4  1
 10  9/10/2021   Segesta Sisak             HAŠK Zagreb               0  1
 10  9/10/2021   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Trnje Zagreb              0  0
 10  9/10/2021   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Mladost Petrinja          1  0
 10  9/10/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Bistra Donja Bistra       4  1
 10  9/10/2021   Vrbovec                   Lučko                     1  4
 10  10/10/2021  Gaj Mače                  Ponikve Zagreb            1  0
 11  16/10/2021  HAŠK Zagreb               Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  0
 11  16/10/2021  Lukavec                   Karlovac 1919             2  1
 11  16/10/2021  Lučko                     Kurilovec                 2  1
 11  16/10/2021  Maksimir Zagreb           Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  0
 11  16/10/2021  Mladost Petrinja          Vrbovec                   1  5
 11  16/10/2021  Ponikve Zagreb            Dugo Selo                 0  2
 11  16/10/2021  Zagorec Krapina           Segesta Sisak             4  1
 11  17/10/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra       Gaj Mače                  2  1
 11  17/10/2021  Trnje Zagreb              Vrapče Zagreb             0  0
 12  24/10/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra       Trnje Zagreb              1  1
 12  24/10/2021  Gaj Mače                  Dugo Selo                 0  0
 12  24/10/2021  Karlovac 1919             Lučko                     1  1
 12  24/10/2021  Kurilovec                 Mladost Petrinja          7  0
 12  24/10/2021  Segesta Sisak             Lukavec                   2  1
 12  24/10/2021  Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Zagorec Krapina           3  3
 12  24/10/2021  Trešnjevka Zagreb         Ponikve Zagreb            7  3
 12  24/10/2021  Vrapče Zagreb             HAŠK Zagreb               1  1
 12  24/10/2021  Vrbovec                   Maksimir Zagreb           3  0
 13  31/10/2021  Dugo Selo                 Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  0
 13  31/10/2021  HAŠK Zagreb               Bistra Donja Bistra       1  0
 13  31/10/2021  Lukavec                   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  1  1
 13  31/10/2021  Lučko                     Segesta Sisak             9  1
 13  31/10/2021  Maksimir Zagreb           Kurilovec                 2  2
 13  31/10/2021  Mladost Petrinja          Karlovac 1919             0  0
 13  31/10/2021  Ponikve Zagreb            Vrbovec                   0  1
 13  31/10/2021  Trnje Zagreb              Gaj Mače                  3  2
 13  31/10/2021  Zagorec Krapina           Vrapče Zagreb             2  1
 14  7/11/2021   Bistra Donja Bistra       Zagorec Krapina           1  4
 14  7/11/2021   Gaj Mače                  Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  3
 14  7/11/2021   Karlovac 1919             Maksimir Zagreb           2  0
 14  7/11/2021   Kurilovec                 Ponikve Zagreb            1  0
 14  7/11/2021   Segesta Sisak             Mladost Petrinja          2  1
 14  7/11/2021   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Lučko                     1  0
 14  7/11/2021   Trnje Zagreb              HAŠK Zagreb               3  2
 14  7/11/2021   Vrapče Zagreb             Lukavec                   4  1
 14  7/11/2021   Vrbovec                   Dugo Selo                 3  1
 15  14/11/2021  Dugo Selo                 Kurilovec                 1  1
 15  14/11/2021  HAŠK Zagreb               Gaj Mače                  1  0
 15  14/11/2021  Lukavec                   Bistra Donja Bistra       0  5
 15  14/11/2021  Maksimir Zagreb           Segesta Sisak             6  0
 15  14/11/2021  Mladost Petrinja          Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  0
 15  14/11/2021  Ponikve Zagreb            Karlovac 1919             1  1
 15  14/11/2021  Trešnjevka Zagreb         Vrbovec                   1  1
 15  14/11/2021  Zagorec Krapina           Trnje Zagreb              2  1
 15  19/2/2022   Lučko                     Vrapče Zagreb             1  0
 16  21/11/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra       Lučko                     0  3
 16  21/11/2021  Gaj Mače                  Vrbovec                   1  0
 16  21/11/2021  HAŠK Zagreb               Zagorec Krapina           0  2
 16  21/11/2021  Karlovac 1919             Dugo Selo                 1  1
 16  21/11/2021  Kurilovec                 Trešnjevka Zagreb         1  2
 16  21/11/2021  Segesta Sisak             Ponikve Zagreb            1  0
 16  21/11/2021  Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Maksimir Zagreb           1  2
 16  21/11/2021  Trnje Zagreb              Lukavec                   3  1
 16  21/11/2021  Vrapče Zagreb             Mladost Petrinja          4  0
 17  27/11/2021  Dugo Selo                 Segesta Sisak             3  0
 17  27/11/2021  Lukavec                   HAŠK Zagreb               0  0
 17  27/11/2021  Lučko                     Trnje Zagreb              0  0
 17  27/11/2021  Maksimir Zagreb           Vrapče Zagreb             1  0
 17  27/11/2021  Mladost Petrinja          Bistra Donja Bistra       5  3
 17  27/11/2021  Ponikve Zagreb            Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  2  2
 17  27/11/2021  Vrbovec                   Kurilovec                 2  1
 17  27/11/2021  Zagorec Krapina           Gaj Mače                  3  1
 17  23/3/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Karlovac 1919             1  1
 18  26/2/2022   Lukavec                   Zagorec Krapina           1  3
 18  26/2/2022   Lučko                     HAŠK Zagreb               1  1
 18  26/2/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           Bistra Donja Bistra       3  2
 18  26/2/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Trnje Zagreb              1  3
 18  26/2/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Vrapče Zagreb             0  0
 18  26/2/2022   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Dugo Selo                 2  0
 18  26/2/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Segesta Sisak             1  4
 18  26/2/2022   Vrbovec                   Karlovac 1919             0  2
 18  27/2/2022   Gaj Mače                  Kurilovec                 3  2
 19  6/3/2022    Bistra Donja Bistra       Ponikve Zagreb            1  1
 19  6/3/2022    HAŠK Zagreb               Mladost Petrinja          4  1
 19  6/3/2022    Karlovac 1919             Kurilovec                 1  0
 19  6/3/2022    Lukavec                   Gaj Mače                  2  2
 19  6/3/2022    Segesta Sisak             Vrbovec                   1  1
 19  6/3/2022    Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  2
 19  6/3/2022    Trnje Zagreb              Maksimir Zagreb           1  2
 19  6/3/2022    Vrapče Zagreb             Dugo Selo                 2  1
 19  6/3/2022    Zagorec Krapina           Lučko                     2  1
 20  13/3/2022   Dugo Selo                 Bistra Donja Bistra       3  1
 20  13/3/2022   Gaj Mače                  Karlovac 1919             1  2
 20  13/3/2022   Kurilovec                 Segesta Sisak             1  1
 20  13/3/2022   Lučko                     Lukavec                   1  0
 20  13/3/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           HAŠK Zagreb               1  0
 20  13/3/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Zagorec Krapina           1  1
 20  13/3/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Trnje Zagreb              1  2
 20  13/3/2022   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Vrbovec                   2  1
 20  13/3/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Vrapče Zagreb             3  4
 21  20/3/2022   Bistra Donja Bistra       Trešnjevka Zagreb         3  2
 21  20/3/2022   HAŠK Zagreb               Ponikve Zagreb            0  3
 21  20/3/2022   Lukavec                   Mladost Petrinja          3  1
 21  20/3/2022   Lučko                     Gaj Mače                  1  0
 21  20/3/2022   Segesta Sisak             Karlovac 1919             0  1
 21  20/3/2022   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Kurilovec                 0  1
 21  20/3/2022   Trnje Zagreb              Dugo Selo                 0  2
 21  20/3/2022   Vrapče Zagreb             Vrbovec                   1  2
 21  20/3/2022   Zagorec Krapina           Maksimir Zagreb           2  1
 22  27/3/2022   Dugo Selo                 HAŠK Zagreb               0  1
 22  27/3/2022   Gaj Mače                  Segesta Sisak             1  3
 22  27/3/2022   Karlovac 1919             Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  1  2
 22  27/3/2022   Kurilovec                 Vrapče Zagreb             3  1
 22  27/3/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           Lukavec                   3  0
 22  27/3/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Lučko                     2  1
 22  27/3/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Zagorec Krapina           0  1
 22  27/3/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Trnje Zagreb              1  1
 22  27/3/2022   Vrbovec                   Bistra Donja Bistra       1  1
 23  3/4/2022    Bistra Donja Bistra       Kurilovec                 3  0
 23  3/4/2022    HAŠK Zagreb               Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  2
 23  3/4/2022    Lukavec                   Ponikve Zagreb            3  2
 23  3/4/2022    Lučko                     Maksimir Zagreb           2  1
 23  3/4/2022    Mladost Petrinja          Gaj Mače                  2  1
 23  3/4/2022    Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Segesta Sisak             1  1
 23  3/4/2022    Trnje Zagreb              Vrbovec                   5  0
 23  3/4/2022    Vrapče Zagreb             Karlovac 1919             2  2
 23  3/4/2022    Zagorec Krapina           Dugo Selo                 2  3
 24  9/4/2022    Dugo Selo                 Lukavec                   1  1
 24  9/4/2022    Gaj Mače                  Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  1
 24  9/4/2022    Karlovac 1919             Bistra Donja Bistra       0  0
 24  9/4/2022    Kurilovec                 Trnje Zagreb              1  2
 24  9/4/2022    Maksimir Zagreb           Mladost Petrinja          3  0
 24  9/4/2022    Ponikve Zagreb            Lučko                     1  2
 24  9/4/2022    Segesta Sisak             Vrapče Zagreb             1  0
 24  9/4/2022    Trešnjevka Zagreb         Zagorec Krapina           0  3
 24  9/4/2022    Vrbovec                   HAŠK Zagreb               2  2
 25  13/4/2022   Bistra Donja Bistra       Segesta Sisak             1  1
 25  13/4/2022   HAŠK Zagreb               Kurilovec                 1  1
 25  13/4/2022   Lukavec                   Trešnjevka Zagreb         3  1
 25  13/4/2022   Lučko                     Dugo Selo                 1  2
 25  13/4/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           Gaj Mače                  0  0
 25  13/4/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Ponikve Zagreb            2  2
 25  13/4/2022   Trnje Zagreb              Karlovac 1919             1  2
 25  13/4/2022   Vrapče Zagreb             Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  0  0
 25  13/4/2022   Zagorec Krapina           Vrbovec                   1  4
 26  16/4/2022   Dugo Selo                 Mladost Petrinja          3  1
 26  16/4/2022   Gaj Mače                  Vrapče Zagreb             1  1
 26  16/4/2022   Karlovac 1919             HAŠK Zagreb               2  0
 26  16/4/2022   Kurilovec                 Zagorec Krapina           0  1
 26  16/4/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Maksimir Zagreb           1  0
 26  16/4/2022   Segesta Sisak             Trnje Zagreb              1  2
 26  16/4/2022   Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Bistra Donja Bistra       1  0
 26  16/4/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Lučko                     3  2
 26  16/4/2022   Vrbovec                   Lukavec                   4  0
 27  23/4/2022   Bistra Donja Bistra       Vrapče Zagreb             1  1
 27  23/4/2022   HAŠK Zagreb               Segesta Sisak             3  0
 27  23/4/2022   Lukavec                   Kurilovec                 0  0
 27  23/4/2022   Lučko                     Vrbovec                   4  0
 27  23/4/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           Dugo Selo                 0  0
 27  23/4/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Trešnjevka Zagreb         4  1
 27  23/4/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Gaj Mače                  1  2
 27  23/4/2022   Zagorec Krapina           Karlovac 1919             1  1
 27  24/4/2022   Trnje Zagreb              Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  2  1
 28  1/5/2022    Dugo Selo                 Ponikve Zagreb            1  0
 28  1/5/2022    Gaj Mače                  Bistra Donja Bistra       2  0
 28  1/5/2022    Karlovac 1919             Lukavec                   5  1
 28  1/5/2022    Kurilovec                 Lučko                     0  1
 28  1/5/2022    Segesta Sisak             Zagorec Krapina           0  4
 28  1/5/2022    Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  HAŠK Zagreb               1  0
 28  1/5/2022    Trešnjevka Zagreb         Maksimir Zagreb           0  2
 28  1/5/2022    Vrapče Zagreb             Trnje Zagreb              1  3
 28  1/5/2022    Vrbovec                   Mladost Petrinja          5  0
 29  4/5/2022    Dugo Selo                 Gaj Mače                  4  1
 29  4/5/2022    HAŠK Zagreb               Vrapče Zagreb             4  2
 29  4/5/2022    Lukavec                   Segesta Sisak             2  1
 29  4/5/2022    Lučko                     Karlovac 1919             1  1
 29  4/5/2022    Maksimir Zagreb           Vrbovec                   5  1
 29  4/5/2022    Mladost Petrinja          Kurilovec                 2  2
 29  4/5/2022    Ponikve Zagreb            Trešnjevka Zagreb         2  1
 29  4/5/2022    Trnje Zagreb              Bistra Donja Bistra       2  2
 29  4/5/2022    Zagorec Krapina           Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  6  2
 30  7/5/2022    Bistra Donja Bistra       HAŠK Zagreb               3  1
 30  7/5/2022    Karlovac 1919             Mladost Petrinja          7  0
 30  7/5/2022    Kurilovec                 Maksimir Zagreb           1  1
 30  7/5/2022    Segesta Sisak             Lučko                     0  2
 30  7/5/2022    Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  Lukavec                   1  1
 30  7/5/2022    Trešnjevka Zagreb         Dugo Selo                 0  1
 30  7/5/2022    Vrapče Zagreb             Zagorec Krapina           1  3
 30  7/5/2022    Vrbovec                   Ponikve Zagreb            2  1
 30  8/5/2022    Gaj Mače                  Trnje Zagreb              2  2
 31  13/5/2022   Maksimir Zagreb           Karlovac 1919             1  0
 31  14/5/2022   Dugo Selo                 Vrbovec                   2  0
 31  14/5/2022   HAŠK Zagreb               Trnje Zagreb              1  3
 31  14/5/2022   Lukavec                   Vrapče Zagreb             1  1
 31  14/5/2022   Lučko                     Tekstilac Ravnice Zagreb  3  1
 31  14/5/2022   Mladost Petrinja          Segesta Sisak             1  1
 31  14/5/2022   Ponikve Zagreb            Kurilovec                 1  0
 31  14/5/2022   Trešnjevka Zagreb         Gaj Mače                  5  3
 31  14/5/2022   Zagorec Krapina           Bistra Donja Bistra       2  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran Poreč              0  24  16  4   4  58  21   37   52
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Crikvenica                0  24  16  2   6  50  24   26   50
  3  Grobničan Čavle           0  24  14  7   3  63  22   41   49
  4  Pazinka Pazin             0  24  11  5   8  29  28    1   38
  5  Krk                       0  24  11  3  10  35  37   -2   36
  6  Novigrad                  0  24  10  5   9  36  35    1   35
  7  Rudar Labin               0  24  10  3  11  32  36   -4   33
  8  Uljanik Pula              0  24   8  7   9  38  32    6   31
  9  Buje                      0  24   9  2  13  22  32  -10   29
 10  Nehaj Senj                0  24   7  7  10  24  35  -11   28
 11  Cres                      0  24   7  5  12  28  41  -13   26
 12  Naprijed Hreljin          0  24   6  4  14  21  43  -22   22
 13  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski   0  24   4  9  11  27  43  -16   21
=================================================================
 14  Pomorac Kostrena          0  24   5  5  14  25  59  -34   20

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  28/8/2021   Cres                     Pomorac Kostrena         3  3
  1  28/8/2021   Crikvenica               Pazinka Pazin            2  0
  1  28/8/2021   Grobničan Čavle          Jadran Poreč             1  2
  1  28/8/2021   Krk                      Rudar Labin              3  1
  1  28/8/2021   Nehaj Senj               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
  1  28/8/2021   Novigrad                 Buje                     1  0
  1  28/8/2021   Uljanik Pula             Naprijed Hreljin         2  0
  2  4/9/2021    Buje                     Nehaj Senj               3  0
  2  4/9/2021    Cres                     Uljanik Pula             1  0
  2  4/9/2021    Grobničan Čavle          Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  4  0
  2  4/9/2021    Jadran Poreč             Krk                      5  0
  2  4/9/2021    Naprijed Hreljin         Crikvenica               1  4
  2  4/9/2021    Pazinka Pazin            Novigrad                 0  0
  2  4/9/2021    Rudar Labin              Pomorac Kostrena         0  1
  3  11/9/2021   Crikvenica               Cres                     4  0
  3  11/9/2021   Grobničan Čavle          Buje                     1  2
  3  11/9/2021   Krk                      Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  1
  3  11/9/2021   Nehaj Senj               Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  3  11/9/2021   Novigrad                 Naprijed Hreljin         1  0
  3  11/9/2021   Rudar Labin              Jadran Poreč             2  3
  3  11/9/2021   Uljanik Pula             Pomorac Kostrena         3  0
  4  17/9/2021   Naprijed Hreljin         Nehaj Senj               0  1
  4  18/9/2021   Buje                     Krk                      0  1
  4  18/9/2021   Cres                     Novigrad                 1  0
  4  18/9/2021   Jadran Poreč             Pomorac Kostrena         5  0
  4  18/9/2021   Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          0  2
  4  18/9/2021   Uljanik Pula             Crikvenica               1  4
  4  18/9/2021   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Rudar Labin              0  3
  5  26/9/2021   Crikvenica               Pomorac Kostrena         2  0
  5  26/9/2021   Grobničan Čavle          Naprijed Hreljin         4  1
  5  26/9/2021   Jadran Poreč             Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  3  0
  5  26/9/2021   Krk                      Pazinka Pazin            0  1
  5  26/9/2021   Nehaj Senj               Cres                     4  1
  5  26/9/2021   Novigrad                 Uljanik Pula             4  1
  5  26/9/2021   Rudar Labin              Buje                     1  0
  6  2/10/2021   Buje                     Jadran Poreč             1  1
  6  2/10/2021   Cres                     Grobničan Čavle          1  3
  6  2/10/2021   Crikvenica               Novigrad                 1  1
  6  2/10/2021   Naprijed Hreljin         Krk                      0  2
  6  2/10/2021   Pazinka Pazin            Rudar Labin              2  0
  6  2/10/2021   Pomorac Kostrena         Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  3  1
  6  2/10/2021   Uljanik Pula             Nehaj Senj               3  0
  7  9/10/2021   Grobničan Čavle          Uljanik Pula             1  0
  7  9/10/2021   Jadran Poreč             Pazinka Pazin            3  0
  7  9/10/2021   Krk                      Cres                     4  1
  7  9/10/2021   Nehaj Senj               Crikvenica               0  2
  7  9/10/2021   Novigrad                 Pomorac Kostrena         4  1
  7  9/10/2021   Rudar Labin              Naprijed Hreljin         3  0
  7  9/10/2021   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Buje                     0  2
  8  16/10/2021  Cres                     Rudar Labin              1  2
  8  16/10/2021  Crikvenica               Grobničan Čavle          1  0
  8  16/10/2021  Naprijed Hreljin         Jadran Poreč             1  3
  8  16/10/2021  Novigrad                 Nehaj Senj               2  1
  8  16/10/2021  Pazinka Pazin            Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  2
  8  16/10/2021  Pomorac Kostrena         Buje                     3  1
  8  2/11/2021   Uljanik Pula             Krk                      3  1
  9  23/10/2021  Buje                     Pazinka Pazin            0  3
  9  23/10/2021  Grobničan Čavle          Novigrad                 3  0
  9  23/10/2021  Jadran Poreč             Cres                     2  2
  9  23/10/2021  Krk                      Crikvenica               2  3
  9  23/10/2021  Nehaj Senj               Pomorac Kostrena         0  0
  9  23/10/2021  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Naprijed Hreljin         0  1
  9  16/11/2021  Rudar Labin              Uljanik Pula             0  2
 10  30/10/2021  Cres                     Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  3  2
 10  30/10/2021  Crikvenica               Rudar Labin              3  0
 10  30/10/2021  Naprijed Hreljin         Buje                     3  1
 10  30/10/2021  Novigrad                 Krk                      1  1
 10  30/10/2021  Pomorac Kostrena         Pazinka Pazin            1  2
 10  30/10/2021  Uljanik Pula             Jadran Poreč             3  1
 10  9/11/2021   Nehaj Senj               Grobničan Čavle          2  2
 11  6/11/2021   Buje                     Cres                     0  0
 11  6/11/2021   Grobničan Čavle          Pomorac Kostrena         9  0
 11  6/11/2021   Jadran Poreč             Crikvenica               1  0
 11  6/11/2021   Pazinka Pazin            Naprijed Hreljin         3  1
 11  6/11/2021   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Uljanik Pula             1  1
 11  23/11/2021  Rudar Labin              Novigrad                 1  0
 11  5/4/2022    Krk                      Nehaj Senj               2  1
 12  13/11/2021  Crikvenica               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  1
 12  13/11/2021  Grobničan Čavle          Krk                      2  0
 12  13/11/2021  Pomorac Kostrena         Naprijed Hreljin         2  2
 12  13/11/2021  Uljanik Pula             Buje                     0  1
 12  20/11/2021  Jadran Poreč             Nehaj Senj               1  0
 12  27/11/2021  Cres                     Pazinka Pazin            0  0
 12  27/11/2021  Nehaj Senj               Rudar Labin              2  1
 12  26/2/2022   Novigrad                 Jadran Poreč             1  5
 13  20/11/2021  Buje                     Crikvenica               0  4
 13  20/11/2021  Krk                      Pomorac Kostrena         2  1
 13  20/11/2021  Naprijed Hreljin         Cres                     2  1
 13  20/11/2021  Pazinka Pazin            Uljanik Pula             2  1
 13  20/11/2021  Rudar Labin              Grobničan Čavle          1  4
 13  20/11/2021  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Novigrad                 0  3
 14  5/3/2022    Buje                     Novigrad                 2  1
 14  5/3/2022    Jadran Poreč             Grobničan Čavle          1  1
 14  5/3/2022    Naprijed Hreljin         Uljanik Pula             0  0
 14  5/3/2022    Pazinka Pazin            Crikvenica               1  0
 14  5/3/2022    Pomorac Kostrena         Cres                     0  1
 14  5/3/2022    Rudar Labin              Krk                      2  1
 14  5/3/2022    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Nehaj Senj               1  1
 15  12/3/2022   Crikvenica               Naprijed Hreljin         2  1
 15  12/3/2022   Krk                      Jadran Poreč             0  2
 15  12/3/2022   Nehaj Senj               Buje                     1  0
 15  12/3/2022   Novigrad                 Pazinka Pazin            1  1
 15  12/3/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Rudar Labin              1  4
 15  12/3/2022   Uljanik Pula             Cres                     3  0
 15  12/3/2022   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Grobničan Čavle          3  3
 16  19/3/2022   Buje                     Grobničan Čavle          2  4
 16  19/3/2022   Cres                     Crikvenica               1  2
 16  19/3/2022   Jadran Poreč             Rudar Labin              1  2
 16  19/3/2022   Naprijed Hreljin         Novigrad                 1  3
 16  19/3/2022   Pazinka Pazin            Nehaj Senj               4  0
 16  19/3/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Uljanik Pula             2  2
 16  19/3/2022   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Krk                      2  2
 17  26/3/2022   Crikvenica               Uljanik Pula             1  4
 17  26/3/2022   Grobničan Čavle          Pazinka Pazin            5  0
 17  26/3/2022   Krk                      Buje                     1  0
 17  26/3/2022   Nehaj Senj               Naprijed Hreljin         0  2
 17  26/3/2022   Novigrad                 Cres                     2  0
 17  26/3/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Jadran Poreč             0  3
 17  26/3/2022   Rudar Labin              Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
 18  2/4/2022    Buje                     Rudar Labin              1  0
 18  2/4/2022    Cres                     Nehaj Senj               3  0
 18  2/4/2022    Naprijed Hreljin         Grobničan Čavle          0  0
 18  2/4/2022    Pazinka Pazin            Krk                      3  0
 18  2/4/2022    Pomorac Kostrena         Crikvenica               0  3
 18  2/4/2022    Uljanik Pula             Novigrad                 2  3
 18  2/4/2022    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Jadran Poreč             1  3
 19  9/4/2022    Grobničan Čavle          Cres                     2  0
 19  9/4/2022    Jadran Poreč             Buje                     2  0
 19  9/4/2022    Krk                      Naprijed Hreljin         0  1
 19  9/4/2022    Rudar Labin              Pazinka Pazin            3  2
 19  12/4/2022   Novigrad                 Crikvenica               1  0
 19  12/4/2022   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Pomorac Kostrena         5  2
 19  19/4/2022   Nehaj Senj               Uljanik Pula             1  1
 20  16/4/2022   Buje                     Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  1
 20  16/4/2022   Cres                     Krk                      2  3
 20  16/4/2022   Crikvenica               Nehaj Senj               1  2
 20  16/4/2022   Naprijed Hreljin         Rudar Labin              1  1
 20  16/4/2022   Pazinka Pazin            Jadran Poreč             2  1
 20  16/4/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Novigrad                 1  0
 20  16/4/2022   Uljanik Pula             Grobničan Čavle          0  0
 21  23/4/2022   Buje                     Pomorac Kostrena         1  0
 21  23/4/2022   Grobničan Čavle          Crikvenica               3  3
 21  23/4/2022   Jadran Poreč             Naprijed Hreljin         6  0
 21  23/4/2022   Krk                      Uljanik Pula             2  1
 21  23/4/2022   Nehaj Senj               Novigrad                 3  1
 21  23/4/2022   Rudar Labin              Cres                     0  2
 21  23/4/2022   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Pazinka Pazin            1  1
 22  30/4/2022   Cres                     Jadran Poreč             1  1
 22  30/4/2022   Crikvenica               Krk                      1  3
 22  30/4/2022   Naprijed Hreljin         Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  1
 22  30/4/2022   Novigrad                 Grobničan Čavle          3  3
 22  30/4/2022   Pazinka Pazin            Buje                     0  2
 22  30/4/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Nehaj Senj               2  2
 22  30/4/2022   Uljanik Pula             Rudar Labin              1  1
 23  7/5/2022    Buje                     Naprijed Hreljin         2  1
 23  7/5/2022    Grobničan Čavle          Nehaj Senj               2  0
 23  7/5/2022    Jadran Poreč             Uljanik Pula             3  1
 23  7/5/2022    Krk                      Novigrad                 4  1
 23  7/5/2022    Pazinka Pazin            Pomorac Kostrena         0  2
 23  7/5/2022    Rudar Labin              Crikvenica               1  3
 23  7/5/2022    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Cres                     1  0
 24  15/5/2022   Cres                     Buje                     3  1
 24  15/5/2022   Crikvenica               Jadran Poreč             2  0
 24  15/5/2022   Naprijed Hreljin         Pazinka Pazin            0  1
 24  15/5/2022   Nehaj Senj               Krk                      2  0
 24  15/5/2022   Novigrad                 Rudar Labin              2  3
 24  15/5/2022   Pomorac Kostrena         Grobničan Čavle          0  4
 24  15/5/2022   Uljanik Pula             Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  3  3

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran LP Ploče            0  32  18   5   9  59  28   31   59
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  32  16   6  10  48  36   12   54
  3  Hrvace                     0  32  16   6  10  42  38    4   54
  4  Zadar                      0  32  14  11   7  61  26   35   53
  5  Uskok Klis                 0  32  15   6  11  47  47    0   51
  6  Neretva Metković           0  32  14   7  11  47  35   12   49
  7  Junak Sinj                 0  32  15   4  13  46  41    5   49
  8  Sloga Mravince             0  32  12  13   7  43  39    4   49
  9  Radnički Split             0  32  14   6  12  50  39   11   48
 10  Primorac Biograd           0  32  14   5  13  59  54    5   47
 11  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919        0  32  11  10  11  34  31    3   43
 12  Zagora Unešić              0  32  12   7  13  43  43    0   43
 13  Zmaj Makarska              0  32  10  10  12  25  36  -11   40
 14  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  32  10   7  15  39  47   -8   37
 15  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  32   9  10  13  35  46  -11   37
 16  Vodice                     0  32   8   9  15  43  69  -26   33
 17  Urania Baška Voda          0  32   9   3  20  29  59  -30   30
===================================================================
 18  OSK Otok                   0  32   5   7  20  45  81  -36   22

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29/8/2021   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Sloga Mravince            0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Hrvace                    Neretva Metković          2  2
  1  29/8/2021   Jadran LP Ploče           Zmaj Makarska             1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Junak Sinj                0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Primorac Biograd          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  2
  1  29/8/2021   Radnički Split            OSK Otok                  2  2
  1  29/8/2021   Uskok Klis                Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
  1  29/8/2021   Zadar                     Urania Baška Voda         1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Zagora Unešić             Vodice                    3  0
  2  1/9/2021    Zmaj Makarska             Uskok Klis                1  1
  2  4/9/2021    Hrvace                    Zagora Unešić             2  0
  2  4/9/2021    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  OSK Otok                  2  1
  2  4/9/2021    Neretva Metković          Junak Sinj                3  0
  2  4/9/2021    Radnički Split            Jadran LP Ploče           1  3
  2  4/9/2021    Vodice                    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  1
  2  5/9/2021    Neretvanac Opuzen         Zadar                     2  2
  2  5/9/2021    Sloga Mravince            Primorac Biograd          4  2
  2  5/9/2021    Urania Baška Voda         Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
  3  8/9/2021    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Hrvace                    0  0
  3  8/9/2021    Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
  3  8/9/2021    Junak Sinj                Urania Baška Voda         4  0
  3  8/9/2021    Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretvanac Opuzen         1  1
  3  8/9/2021    OSK Otok                  Sloga Mravince            1  1
  3  8/9/2021    Primorac Biograd          Vodice                    5  0
  3  8/9/2021    Uskok Klis                Radnički Split            4  2
  3  8/9/2021    Zadar                     Zmaj Makarska             0  1
  3  8/9/2021    Zagora Unešić             Neretva Metković          2  1
  4  11/9/2021   Hrvace                    Primorac Biograd          2  2
  4  11/9/2021   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Uskok Klis                1  0
  4  11/9/2021   Neretva Metković          Urania Baška Voda         3  2
  4  11/9/2021   Radnički Split            Zadar                     1  1
  4  11/9/2021   Vodice                    OSK Otok                  1  1
  4  11/9/2021   Zagora Unešić             GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  2
  4  12/9/2021   Neretvanac Opuzen         Junak Sinj                2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Mravince            Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
  4  14/9/2021   Zmaj Makarska             Kamen Ivanbegovina        0  2
  5  17/9/2021   Primorac Biograd          Zagora Unešić             3  2
  5  18/9/2021   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Neretva Metković          2  0
  5  18/9/2021   Jadran LP Ploče           Vodice                    7  2
  5  18/9/2021   Junak Sinj                Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  5  18/9/2021   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Radnički Split            0  1
  5  18/9/2021   OSK Otok                  Hrvace                    1  1
  5  18/9/2021   Uskok Klis                Sloga Mravince            1  1
  5  18/9/2021   Zadar                     Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  1
  5  19/9/2021   Urania Baška Voda         Neretvanac Opuzen         0  3
  6  26/9/2021   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Primorac Biograd          3  2
  6  26/9/2021   Hrvace                    Jadran LP Ploče           2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Kamen Ivanbegovina        3  0
  6  26/9/2021   Neretva Metković          Neretvanac Opuzen         1  2
  6  26/9/2021   Radnički Split            Junak Sinj                1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Sloga Mravince            Zadar                     2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Vodice                    Uskok Klis                3  1
  6  26/9/2021   Zagora Unešić             OSK Otok                  5  0
  6  26/9/2021   Zmaj Makarska             Urania Baška Voda         2  0
  7  29/9/2021   Jadran LP Ploče           Zagora Unešić             4  0
  7  29/9/2021   Junak Sinj                Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  3
  7  29/9/2021   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Sloga Mravince            0  0
  7  29/9/2021   Neretvanac Opuzen         Zmaj Makarska             3  0
  7  29/9/2021   OSK Otok                  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  0
  7  29/9/2021   Primorac Biograd          Neretva Metković          1  1
  7  29/9/2021   Urania Baška Voda         Radnički Split            0  5
  7  29/9/2021   Uskok Klis                Hrvace                    1  0
  7  29/9/2021   Zadar                     Vodice                    6  1
  8  3/10/2021   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Jadran LP Ploče           1  2
  8  3/10/2021   Hrvace                    Zadar                     2  0
  8  3/10/2021   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Urania Baška Voda         3  0
  8  3/10/2021   Neretva Metković          Zmaj Makarska             2  0
  8  3/10/2021   Primorac Biograd          OSK Otok                  4  2
  8  3/10/2021   Radnički Split            Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
  8  3/10/2021   Sloga Mravince            Junak Sinj                5  2
  8  3/10/2021   Vodice                    Kamen Ivanbegovina        3  0
  8  3/10/2021   Zagora Unešić             Uskok Klis                1  1
  9  6/10/2021   Zadar                     Zagora Unešić             2  0
  9  8/10/2021   OSK Otok                  Neretva Metković          2  4
  9  9/10/2021   Jadran LP Ploče           Primorac Biograd          2  1
  9  9/10/2021   Junak Sinj                Vodice                    3  1
  9  9/10/2021   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Hrvace                    3  0
  9  9/10/2021   Zmaj Makarska             Radnički Split            2  1
  9  10/10/2021  Urania Baška Voda         Sloga Mravince            0  3
  9  10/10/2021  Uskok Klis                GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  2
  9  20/10/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  3  1
 10  16/10/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Zadar                     2  1
 10  16/10/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 10  16/10/2021  Neretva Metković          Radnički Split            0  1
 10  16/10/2021  OSK Otok                  Jadran LP Ploče           2  5
 10  16/10/2021  Primorac Biograd          Uskok Klis                4  0
 10  16/10/2021  Vodice                    Urania Baška Voda         1  0
 10  16/10/2021  Zagora Unešić             Kamen Ivanbegovina        2  1
 10  17/10/2021  Hrvace                    Junak Sinj                1  0
 10  17/10/2021  Sloga Mravince            Neretvanac Opuzen         1  0
 11  24/10/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Neretva Metković          0  1
 11  24/10/2021  Junak Sinj                Zagora Unešić             0  0
 11  24/10/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  0
 11  24/10/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Vodice                    1  1
 11  24/10/2021  Radnički Split            Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  0
 11  24/10/2021  Urania Baška Voda         Hrvace                    1  1
 11  24/10/2021  Uskok Klis                OSK Otok                  1  0
 11  24/10/2021  Zadar                     Primorac Biograd          2  0
 11  24/10/2021  Zmaj Makarska             Sloga Mravince            0  0
 12  27/10/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Junak Sinj                2  0
 12  27/10/2021  Hrvace                    Neretvanac Opuzen         3  1
 12  27/10/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Uskok Klis                5  0
 12  27/10/2021  Neretva Metković          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
 12  27/10/2021  OSK Otok                  Zadar                     3  3
 12  27/10/2021  Primorac Biograd          Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  0
 12  27/10/2021  Sloga Mravince            Radnički Split            4  1
 12  27/10/2021  Vodice                    Zmaj Makarska             2  2
 12  27/10/2021  Zagora Unešić             Urania Baška Voda         3  0
 13  31/10/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Sloga Mravince            0  0
 13  31/10/2021  Junak Sinj                Primorac Biograd          1  0
 13  31/10/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        OSK Otok                  1  1
 13  31/10/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Zagora Unešić             1  0
 13  31/10/2021  Radnički Split            Vodice                    4  0
 13  31/10/2021  Urania Baška Voda         GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  0
 13  31/10/2021  Uskok Klis                Neretva Metković          2  1
 13  31/10/2021  Zadar                     Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
 13  31/10/2021  Zmaj Makarska             Hrvace                    2  2
 14  7/11/2021   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Neretvanac Opuzen         1  2
 14  7/11/2021   Hrvace                    Radnički Split            0  3
 14  7/11/2021   Neretva Metković          Sloga Mravince            3  0
 14  7/11/2021   OSK Otok                  Junak Sinj                3  5
 14  7/11/2021   Primorac Biograd          Urania Baška Voda         3  0
 14  7/11/2021   Uskok Klis                Zadar                     0  2
 14  7/11/2021   Vodice                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  4  1
 14  16/11/2021  Zagora Unešić             Zmaj Makarska             0  1
 14  24/11/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Kamen Ivanbegovina        7  0
 15  13/11/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Hrvace                    0  2
 15  13/11/2021  Junak Sinj                Jadran LP Ploče           1  1
 15  13/11/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Uskok Klis                0  1
 15  13/11/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Primorac Biograd          2  2
 15  13/11/2021  Radnički Split            Zagora Unešić             4  1
 15  13/11/2021  Sloga Mravince            Vodice                    1  1
 15  13/11/2021  Urania Baška Voda         OSK Otok                  3  2
 15  13/11/2021  Zadar                     Neretva Metković          1  1
 15  13/11/2021  Zmaj Makarska             GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       0  0
 16  21/11/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Radnički Split            2  2
 16  21/11/2021  Hrvace                    Sloga Mravince            2  1
 16  21/11/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Urania Baška Voda         3  0
 16  21/11/2021  Neretva Metković          Vodice                    3  1
 16  21/11/2021  OSK Otok                  Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
 16  21/11/2021  Primorac Biograd          Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 16  21/11/2021  Uskok Klis                Junak Sinj                2  0
 16  21/11/2021  Zadar                     Kamen Ivanbegovina        5  0
 16  21/11/2021  Zagora Unešić             Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  4
 17  27/11/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  1
 17  27/11/2021  Junak Sinj                Zadar                     2  2
 17  27/11/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretva Metković          2  3
 17  27/11/2021  Radnički Split            Primorac Biograd          0  1
 17  27/11/2021  Vodice                    Hrvace                    2  1
 17  27/11/2021  Zmaj Makarska             OSK Otok                  3  1
 17  28/11/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
 17  28/11/2021  Sloga Mravince            Zagora Unešić             1  1
 17  28/11/2021  Urania Baška Voda         Uskok Klis                1  1
 18  20/2/2022   Junak Sinj                Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  2
 18  20/2/2022   Neretvanac Opuzen         Uskok Klis                1  0
 18  20/2/2022   OSK Otok                  Radnički Split            1  2
 18  20/2/2022   Sloga Mravince            GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  1
 18  20/2/2022   Urania Baška Voda         Zadar                     0  1
 18  20/2/2022   Vodice                    Zagora Unešić             3  3
 18  20/2/2022   Zmaj Makarska             Jadran LP Ploče           1  0
 18  9/3/2022    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Primorac Biograd          3  0
 18  9/3/2022    Neretva Metković          Hrvace                    1  0
 19  27/2/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Vodice                    1  1
 19  27/2/2022   Jadran LP Ploče           Radnički Split            1  0
 19  27/2/2022   Junak Sinj                Neretva Metković          1  0
 19  27/2/2022   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Urania Baška Voda         2  0
 19  27/2/2022   OSK Otok                  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  2
 19  27/2/2022   Primorac Biograd          Sloga Mravince            4  2
 19  27/2/2022   Uskok Klis                Zmaj Makarska             2  2
 19  27/2/2022   Zadar                     Neretvanac Opuzen         1  0
 19  27/2/2022   Zagora Unešić             Hrvace                    1  0
 20  6/3/2022    Hrvace                    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       0  2
 20  6/3/2022    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
 20  6/3/2022    Neretva Metković          Zagora Unešić             0  1
 20  6/3/2022    Neretvanac Opuzen         Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
 20  6/3/2022    Radnički Split            Uskok Klis                0  1
 20  6/3/2022    Sloga Mravince            OSK Otok                  4  1
 20  6/3/2022    Urania Baška Voda         Junak Sinj                1  2
 20  6/3/2022    Vodice                    Primorac Biograd          0  3
 20  6/3/2022    Zmaj Makarska             Zadar                     0  0
 21  13/3/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Zagora Unešić             0  1
 21  13/3/2022   Jadran LP Ploče           Sloga Mravince            0  1
 21  13/3/2022   Junak Sinj                Neretvanac Opuzen         4  0
 21  13/3/2022   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Zmaj Makarska             3  1
 21  13/3/2022   OSK Otok                  Vodice                    2  3
 21  13/3/2022   Primorac Biograd          Hrvace                    3  4
 21  13/3/2022   Urania Baška Voda         Neretva Metković          3  2
 21  13/3/2022   Uskok Klis                Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  3  0
 21  13/3/2022   Zadar                     Radnički Split            2  0
 22  20/3/2022   Hrvace                    OSK Otok                  2  0
 22  20/3/2022   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zadar                     1  1
 22  20/3/2022   Neretva Metković          GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       0  1
 22  20/3/2022   Neretvanac Opuzen         Urania Baška Voda         2  0
 22  20/3/2022   Radnički Split            Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
 22  20/3/2022   Sloga Mravince            Uskok Klis                0  3
 22  20/3/2022   Zagora Unešić             Primorac Biograd          4  3
 22  20/3/2022   Zmaj Makarska             Junak Sinj                1  3
 22  6/4/2022    Vodice                    Jadran LP Ploče           3  2
 23  23/3/2022   Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvace                    3  0
 23  23/3/2022   Junak Sinj                Radnički Split            1  0
 23  23/3/2022   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  1
 23  23/3/2022   Neretvanac Opuzen         Neretva Metković          0  2
 23  23/3/2022   OSK Otok                  Zagora Unešić             1  0
 23  23/3/2022   Primorac Biograd          GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  1
 23  23/3/2022   Urania Baška Voda         Zmaj Makarska             0  1
 23  23/3/2022   Uskok Klis                Vodice                    3  0
 23  23/3/2022   Zadar                     Sloga Mravince            5  1
 24  27/3/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       OSK Otok                  3  0
 24  27/3/2022   Hrvace                    Uskok Klis                2  1
 24  27/3/2022   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Junak Sinj                0  4
 24  27/3/2022   Neretva Metković          Primorac Biograd          1  0
 24  27/3/2022   Radnički Split            Urania Baška Voda         3  0
 24  27/3/2022   Sloga Mravince            Kamen Ivanbegovina        0  0
 24  27/3/2022   Vodice                    Zadar                     0  0
 24  27/3/2022   Zagora Unešić             Jadran LP Ploče           2  0
 24  27/3/2022   Zmaj Makarska             Neretvanac Opuzen         1  0
 25  3/4/2022    Jadran LP Ploče           GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  1
 25  3/4/2022    Junak Sinj                Sloga Mravince            0  2
 25  3/4/2022    Kamen Ivanbegovina        Vodice                    4  1
 25  3/4/2022    Neretvanac Opuzen         Radnički Split            2  3
 25  3/4/2022    OSK Otok                  Primorac Biograd          1  3
 25  3/4/2022    Urania Baška Voda         Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  0
 25  3/4/2022    Uskok Klis                Zagora Unešić             3  1
 25  3/4/2022    Zadar                     Hrvace                    5  0
 25  3/4/2022    Zmaj Makarska             Neretva Metković          0  0
 26  10/4/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Uskok Klis                2  1
 26  10/4/2022   Hrvace                    Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  0
 26  10/4/2022   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Neretvanac Opuzen         4  0
 26  10/4/2022   Neretva Metković          OSK Otok                  1  1
 26  10/4/2022   Primorac Biograd          Jadran LP Ploče           2  0
 26  10/4/2022   Radnički Split            Zmaj Makarska             0  1
 26  10/4/2022   Sloga Mravince            Urania Baška Voda         0  3
 26  10/4/2022   Vodice                    Junak Sinj                0  1
 26  10/4/2022   Zagora Unešić             Zadar                     0  0
 27  16/4/2022   Jadran LP Ploče           OSK Otok                  4  0
 27  16/4/2022   Junak Sinj                Hrvace                    0  2
 27  16/4/2022   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Zagora Unešić             1  0
 27  16/4/2022   Neretvanac Opuzen         Sloga Mravince            1  2
 27  16/4/2022   Radnički Split            Neretva Metković          2  1
 27  16/4/2022   Urania Baška Voda         Vodice                    1  0
 27  16/4/2022   Uskok Klis                Primorac Biograd          4  0
 27  16/4/2022   Zadar                     GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       2  0
 27  16/4/2022   Zmaj Makarska             Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  3
 28  20/4/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Kamen Ivanbegovina        0  0
 28  20/4/2022   Hrvace                    Urania Baška Voda         2  1
 28  20/4/2022   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Radnički Split            1  0
 28  20/4/2022   Neretva Metković          Jadran LP Ploče           0  1
 28  20/4/2022   OSK Otok                  Uskok Klis                3  1
 28  20/4/2022   Primorac Biograd          Zadar                     2  2
 28  20/4/2022   Sloga Mravince            Zmaj Makarska             1  1
 28  20/4/2022   Vodice                    Neretvanac Opuzen         1  2
 28  20/4/2022   Zagora Unešić             Junak Sinj                3  0
 29  23/4/2022   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Neretva Metković          3  3
 29  23/4/2022   Junak Sinj                GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       0  0
 29  23/4/2022   Kamen Ivanbegovina        Primorac Biograd          2  2
 29  23/4/2022   Neretvanac Opuzen         Hrvace                    1  2
 29  23/4/2022   Radnički Split            Sloga Mravince            3  0
 29  23/4/2022   Urania Baška Voda         Zagora Unešić             2  0
 29  23/4/2022   Uskok Klis                Jadran LP Ploče           1  0
 29  23/4/2022   Zadar                     OSK Otok                  7  0
 29  23/4/2022   Zmaj Makarska             Vodice                    1  0
 30  1/5/2022    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Urania Baška Voda         1  0
 30  1/5/2022    Hrvace                    Zmaj Makarska             3  0
 30  1/5/2022    Jadran LP Ploče           Zadar                     2  1
 30  1/5/2022    Neretva Metković          Uskok Klis                3  0
 30  1/5/2022    OSK Otok                  Kamen Ivanbegovina        4  1
 30  1/5/2022    Primorac Biograd          Junak Sinj                0  3
 30  1/5/2022    Sloga Mravince            Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
 30  1/5/2022    Vodice                    Radnički Split            4  2
 30  1/5/2022    Zagora Unešić             Neretvanac Opuzen         4  1
 31  8/5/2022    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Vodice                    3  2
 31  8/5/2022    Junak Sinj                OSK Otok                  2  1
 31  8/5/2022    Kamen Ivanbegovina        Jadran LP Ploče           3  0
 31  8/5/2022    Neretvanac Opuzen         GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  1
 31  8/5/2022    Radnički Split            Hrvace                    1  0
 31  8/5/2022    Sloga Mravince            Neretva Metković          1  1
 31  8/5/2022    Urania Baška Voda         Primorac Biograd          3  1
 31  8/5/2022    Zadar                     Uskok Klis                6  1
 31  8/5/2022    Zmaj Makarska             Zagora Unešić             0  0
 32  15/5/2022   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 32  15/5/2022   Hrvace                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  0
 32  15/5/2022   Jadran LP Ploče           Junak Sinj                2  1
 32  15/5/2022   Neretva Metković          Zadar                     1  0
 32  15/5/2022   OSK Otok                  Urania Baška Voda         3  4
 32  15/5/2022   Primorac Biograd          Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
 32  15/5/2022   Uskok Klis                Kamen Ivanbegovina        3  2
 32  15/5/2022   Vodice                    Sloga Mravince            1  1
 32  15/5/2022   Zagora Unešić             Radnički Split            2  2


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  30  23  5   2  87   24    63   74
=====================================================================
  2  Valpovka Valpovo            0  30  23  4   3  79   23    56   73
  3  Borinci Jarmina             0  30  22  3   5  92   38    54   69
  4  Dilj Vinkovci               0  30  17  4   9  66   38    28   55
  5  Radnički Mece               0  30  14  8   8  45   28    17   50
  6  Otok                        0  30  14  6  10  57   42    15   48
  7  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0  30  14  2  14  49   43     6   44
  8  Tomislav Cerna              0  30  13  5  12  53   48     5   44
  9  Šokadija Babina Greda       0  30  12  6  12  46   41     5   42
 10  Višnjevac                   0  30  12  4  14  52   54    -2   40
 11  Zrinski Bošnjaci            0  30  12  3  15  42   58   -16   39
 12  Radnički Županja            0  30  10  7  13  45   51    -6   37
 13  Borac Bobota                0  31   9  5  17  46   59   -13   32
 14  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   0  30   8  6  16  41   65   -24   30
 15  Tomislav Livana             0  30   8  3  19  55   79   -24   27
 16  Grabovac                    0  17   6  4   7  31   33    -2   22
=====================================================================
 17  Slavonac Komletinci         0  31   6  1  24  29   87   -58   19
 18  Olimpija Osijek             0  31   3  2  26  29  133  -104   11

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

NB:
Grabovac withdrew after winter break

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A 
  1  22/8/2021   Dilj Vinkovci              Borinci Jarmina             2   0
  1  22/8/2021   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Šokadija Babina Greda       1   0
  1  22/8/2021   Radnički Mece              Olimpija Osijek             4   1
  1  22/8/2021   Radnički Županja           Otok                        1   2
  1  22/8/2021   Slavonac Komletinci        Borac Bobota                3   0
  1  22/8/2021   Tomislav Cerna             Grabovac                    4   2
  1  22/8/2021   Valpovka Valpovo           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   1
  1  22/8/2021   Višnjevac                  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   1   0
  1  22/8/2021   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Tomislav Livana             3   2
  2  29/8/2021   Borac Bobota               Tomislav Livana             2   1
  2  29/8/2021   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Radnički Županja            3   0
  2  29/8/2021   Borinci Jarmina            Valpovka Valpovo            3   2
  2  29/8/2021   Grabovac                   Radnički Mece               1   3
  2  29/8/2021   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Dilj Vinkovci               2   3
  2  29/8/2021   Olimpija Osijek            Višnjevac                   0   5
  2  29/8/2021   Otok                       Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   2
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Komletinci        Tomislav Cerna              3   1
  2  29/8/2021   Šokadija Babina Greda      Zrinski Bošnjaci            0   2
  3  1/9/2021    Dilj Vinkovci              Olimpija Osijek             7   1
  3  1/9/2021    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0   2
  3  1/9/2021    Radnički Mece              Slavonac Komletinci         3   0
  3  1/9/2021    Radnički Županja           Borinci Jarmina             0   3
  3  1/9/2021    Tomislav Cerna             Borac Bobota                2   1
  3  1/9/2021    Tomislav Livana            Šokadija Babina Greda       1   2
  3  1/9/2021    Valpovka Valpovo           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   3   0
  3  1/9/2021    Višnjevac                  Grabovac                    1   1
  3  1/9/2021    Zrinski Bošnjaci           Otok                        0   1
  4  4/9/2021    Borac Bobota               Šokadija Babina Greda       1   1
  4  4/9/2021    Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Zrinski Bošnjaci            6   0
  4  4/9/2021    Borinci Jarmina            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   1   0
  4  4/9/2021    Grabovac                   Dilj Vinkovci               2   0
  4  4/9/2021    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Radnički Županja            3   0
  4  4/9/2021    Olimpija Osijek            Valpovka Valpovo            2   3
  4  4/9/2021    Otok                       Tomislav Livana             8   0
  4  4/9/2021    Slavonac Komletinci        Višnjevac                   2   0
  4  4/9/2021    Tomislav Cerna             Radnički Mece               0   1
  5  12/9/2021   Dilj Vinkovci              Slavonac Komletinci         6   0
  5  12/9/2021   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   4   1
  5  12/9/2021   Radnički Mece              Borac Bobota                3   0
  5  12/9/2021   Radnički Županja           Olimpija Osijek             6   2
  5  12/9/2021   Tomislav Livana            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0   3
  5  12/9/2021   Valpovka Valpovo           Grabovac                    2   1
  5  12/9/2021   Višnjevac                  Tomislav Cerna              3   1
  5  12/9/2021   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Borinci Jarmina             2   3
  5  12/9/2021   Šokadija Babina Greda      Otok                        3   0
  6  15/9/2021   Borac Bobota               Otok                        3   1
  6  15/9/2021   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Šokadija Babina Greda       3   0
  6  15/9/2021   Borinci Jarmina            Tomislav Livana             6   1
  6  15/9/2021   Grabovac                   Radnički Županja            5   2
  6  15/9/2021   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Zrinski Bošnjaci            2   0
  6  15/9/2021   Olimpija Osijek            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0   3
  6  15/9/2021   Radnički Mece              Višnjevac                   2   0
  6  15/9/2021   Slavonac Komletinci        Valpovka Valpovo            0   3
  6  15/9/2021   Tomislav Cerna             Dilj Vinkovci               1   1
  7  19/9/2021   Dilj Vinkovci              Radnički Mece               1   0
  7  19/9/2021   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Grabovac                    3   1
  7  19/9/2021   Otok                       Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     2   2
  7  19/9/2021   Radnički Županja           Slavonac Komletinci         2   1
  7  19/9/2021   Tomislav Livana            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   7   2
  7  19/9/2021   Valpovka Valpovo           Tomislav Cerna              2   0
  7  19/9/2021   Višnjevac                  Borac Bobota                3   1
  7  19/9/2021   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Olimpija Osijek             3   0
  7  19/9/2021   Šokadija Babina Greda      Borinci Jarmina             1   2
  8  26/9/2021   Borac Bobota               Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     2   2
  8  26/9/2021   Borinci Jarmina            Otok                        4   1
  8  26/9/2021   Grabovac                   Zrinski Bošnjaci            0   0
  8  26/9/2021   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Šokadija Babina Greda       1   1
  8  26/9/2021   Olimpija Osijek            Tomislav Livana             4   2
  8  26/9/2021   Radnički Mece              Valpovka Valpovo            0   0
  8  26/9/2021   Slavonac Komletinci        Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   1
  8  26/9/2021   Tomislav Cerna             Radnički Županja            1   1
  8  26/9/2021   Višnjevac                  Dilj Vinkovci               3   1
  9  3/10/2021   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Borinci Jarmina             3   1
  9  3/10/2021   Dilj Vinkovci              Borac Bobota                3   1
  9  3/10/2021   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Tomislav Cerna              3   0
  9  3/10/2021   Otok                       HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   5   1
  9  3/10/2021   Radnički Županja           Radnički Mece               2   1
  9  3/10/2021   Tomislav Livana            Grabovac                    2   3
  9  3/10/2021   Valpovka Valpovo           Višnjevac                   3   1
  9  3/10/2021   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Slavonac Komletinci         5   1
  9  3/10/2021   Šokadija Babina Greda      Olimpija Osijek             4   0
 10  9/10/2021   Borac Bobota               Borinci Jarmina             1   5
 10  10/10/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Valpovka Valpovo            2   1
 10  10/10/2021  Grabovac                   Šokadija Babina Greda       2   0
 10  10/10/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     4   2
 10  10/10/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Otok                        1   3
 10  10/10/2021  Radnički Mece              Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   2   0
 10  10/10/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Tomislav Livana             2   0
 10  10/10/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Zrinski Bošnjaci            2   1
 10  10/10/2021  Višnjevac                  Radnički Županja            5   1
 11  17/10/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Olimpija Osijek             6   1
 11  17/10/2021  Borinci Jarmina            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   4   2
 11  17/10/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Višnjevac                   2   0
 11  17/10/2021  Otok                       Grabovac                    0   0
 11  17/10/2021  Radnički Županja           Dilj Vinkovci               1   1
 11  17/10/2021  Tomislav Livana            Tomislav Cerna              3   2
 11  17/10/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Borac Bobota                6   0
 11  17/10/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Radnički Mece               1   1
 11  17/10/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Slavonac Komletinci         1   0
 12  24/10/2021  Borac Bobota               HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   3   1
 12  24/10/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   1
 12  24/10/2021  Grabovac                   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   2
 12  24/10/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Borinci Jarmina             1   5
 12  24/10/2021  Radnički Mece              Tomislav Livana             0   3
 12  24/10/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Otok                        0   2
 12  24/10/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Šokadija Babina Greda       2   0
 12  24/10/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Radnički Županja            2   1
 12  24/10/2021  Višnjevac                  Zrinski Bošnjaci            3   0
 13  31/10/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Slavonac Komletinci         4   0
 13  31/10/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Grabovac                    6   0
 13  31/10/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Valpovka Valpovo            1   0
 13  31/10/2021  Otok                       Tomislav Cerna              1   1
 13  31/10/2021  Radnički Županja           Borac Bobota                1   0
 13  31/10/2021  Tomislav Livana            Višnjevac                   2   4
 13  31/10/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Dilj Vinkovci               2   3
 13  31/10/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Radnički Mece               0   3
 13  10/11/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Olimpija Osijek             4   0
 14  7/11/2021   Borac Bobota               Olimpija Osijek             7   0
 14  7/11/2021   Dilj Vinkovci              Tomislav Livana             4   1
 14  7/11/2021   Grabovac                   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   5   1
 14  7/11/2021   Radnički Mece              Otok                        1   1
 14  7/11/2021   Radnički Županja           Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   0
 14  7/11/2021   Slavonac Komletinci        Borinci Jarmina             0   2
 14  7/11/2021   Tomislav Cerna             Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   3
 14  7/11/2021   Valpovka Valpovo           Zrinski Bošnjaci            8   0
 14  7/11/2021   Višnjevac                  Šokadija Babina Greda       4   2
 15  14/11/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Radnički Mece               1   0
 15  14/11/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Tomislav Cerna              5   0
 15  14/11/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Slavonac Komletinci         2   1
 15  14/11/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borac Bobota                3   2
 15  14/11/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Grabovac                    2   5
 15  14/11/2021  Otok                       Višnjevac                   2   1
 15  14/11/2021  Tomislav Livana            Valpovka Valpovo            1   6
 15  14/11/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Radnički Županja            1   4
 15  14/11/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Dilj Vinkovci               0   1
 16  21/11/2021  Borac Bobota               Grabovac                    3   0
 16  21/11/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Otok                        1   2
 16  21/11/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Zrinski Bošnjaci            3   0
 16  21/11/2021  Radnički Mece              Borinci Jarmina             1   1
 16  21/11/2021  Radnički Županja           Tomislav Livana             0   0
 16  21/11/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Olimpija Osijek             3   2
 16  21/11/2021  Tomislav Cerna             HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   3   2
 16  21/11/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Šokadija Babina Greda       6   0
 16  21/11/2021  Višnjevac                  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   1
 17  28/11/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Dilj Vinkovci               3   2
 17  28/11/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Višnjevac                   6   3
 17  28/11/2021  Grabovac                   Slavonac Komletinci         2   2
 17  28/11/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Radnički Mece               2   2
 17  28/11/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Tomislav Cerna              1  10
 17  28/11/2021  Otok                       Valpovka Valpovo            0   1
 17  28/11/2021  Tomislav Livana            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   0
 17  28/11/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Borac Bobota                3   2
 17  28/11/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Radnički Županja            2   1
 18  27/2/2022   Borac Bobota               Slavonac Komletinci         3   0
 18  27/2/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Valpovka Valpovo            1   2
 18  27/2/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Dilj Vinkovci               2   1
 18  27/2/2022   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Višnjevac                   1   0
 18  27/2/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Radnički Mece               1   0
 18  27/2/2022   Otok                       Radnički Županja            0   0
 18  27/2/2022   Tomislav Livana            Zrinski Bošnjaci            4   0
 18  27/2/2022   Šokadija Babina Greda      Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   4   0
 19  6/3/2022    Dilj Vinkovci              HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   5   0
 19  6/3/2022    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Otok                        1   0
 19  6/3/2022    Radnički Županja           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0   0
 19  6/3/2022    Tomislav Cerna             Slavonac Komletinci         6   0
 19  6/3/2022    Tomislav Livana            Borac Bobota                1   1
 19  6/3/2022    Valpovka Valpovo           Borinci Jarmina             1   0
 19  6/3/2022    Višnjevac                  Olimpija Osijek             2   1
 19  6/3/2022    Zrinski Bošnjaci           Šokadija Babina Greda       2   2
 20  13/3/2022   Borac Bobota               Tomislav Cerna              1   2
 20  13/3/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   1   0
 20  13/3/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Radnički Županja            2   1
 20  13/3/2022   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Valpovka Valpovo            2   2
 20  13/3/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Dilj Vinkovci               0   5
 20  13/3/2022   Otok                       Zrinski Bošnjaci            0   1
 20  13/3/2022   Slavonac Komletinci        Radnički Mece               0   2
 20  13/3/2022   Šokadija Babina Greda      Tomislav Livana             2   0
 21  20/3/2022   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borinci Jarmina             3   0
 21  20/3/2022   Radnički Mece              Tomislav Cerna              0   1
 21  20/3/2022   Radnički Županja           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   0   0
 21  20/3/2022   Tomislav Livana            Otok                        2   3
 21  20/3/2022   Valpovka Valpovo           Olimpija Osijek             2   2
 21  20/3/2022   Višnjevac                  Slavonac Komletinci         1   0
 21  20/3/2022   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   2
 21  20/3/2022   Šokadija Babina Greda      Borac Bobota                1   0
 22  27/3/2022   Borac Bobota               Radnički Mece               0   0
 22  27/3/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Tomislav Livana             4   0
 22  27/3/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Zrinski Bošnjaci            1   0
 22  27/3/2022   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0   1
 22  27/3/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Radnički Županja            1   3
 22  27/3/2022   Otok                       Šokadija Babina Greda       0   0
 22  27/3/2022   Slavonac Komletinci        Dilj Vinkovci               0   1
 22  27/3/2022   Tomislav Cerna             Višnjevac                   3   2
 23  3/4/2022    Dilj Vinkovci              Tomislav Cerna              2   0
 23  3/4/2022    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Olimpija Osijek             6   0
 23  3/4/2022    Otok                       Borac Bobota                4   1
 23  3/4/2022    Tomislav Livana            Borinci Jarmina             2   2
 23  3/4/2022    Valpovka Valpovo           Slavonac Komletinci         3   0
 23  3/4/2022    Višnjevac                  Radnički Mece               0   0
 23  3/4/2022    Zrinski Bošnjaci           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   2   0
 23  3/4/2022    Šokadija Babina Greda      Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   3
 24  10/4/2022   Borac Bobota               Višnjevac                   2   0
 24  10/4/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Otok                        4   0
 24  10/4/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Šokadija Babina Greda       2   1
 24  10/4/2022   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Tomislav Livana             3   2
 24  10/4/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Zrinski Bošnjaci            0   3
 24  10/4/2022   Radnički Mece              Dilj Vinkovci               2   1
 24  10/4/2022   Slavonac Komletinci        Radnički Županja            1   5
 24  10/4/2022   Tomislav Cerna             Valpovka Valpovo            0   1
 25  16/4/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Borac Bobota                2   0
 25  16/4/2022   Dilj Vinkovci              Višnjevac                   2   1
 25  16/4/2022   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Slavonac Komletinci         4   0
 25  16/4/2022   Otok                       Borinci Jarmina             3   4
 25  16/4/2022   Radnički Županja           Tomislav Cerna              2   2
 25  16/4/2022   Tomislav Livana            Olimpija Osijek             2   3
 25  16/4/2022   Valpovka Valpovo           Radnički Mece               2   0
 25  16/4/2022   Šokadija Babina Greda      HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   1   0
 26  20/4/2022   Borac Bobota               Dilj Vinkovci               1   1
 26  20/4/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     1   4
 26  20/4/2022   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Otok                        0   1
 26  20/4/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Šokadija Babina Greda       0   5
 26  20/4/2022   Radnički Mece              Radnički Županja            1   0
 26  20/4/2022   Slavonac Komletinci        Zrinski Bošnjaci            1   3
 26  20/4/2022   Tomislav Cerna             Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   0
 26  20/4/2022   Višnjevac                  Valpovka Valpovo            2   4
 27  24/4/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   5   0
 27  24/4/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Borac Bobota                5   0
 27  24/4/2022   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Radnički Mece               0   1
 27  24/4/2022   Otok                       Olimpija Osijek             6   0
 27  24/4/2022   Radnički Županja           Višnjevac                   4   1
 27  24/4/2022   Tomislav Livana            Slavonac Komletinci         2   1
 27  24/4/2022   Valpovka Valpovo           Dilj Vinkovci               2   0
 27  24/4/2022   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Tomislav Cerna              2   0
 28  1/5/2022    Borac Bobota               Valpovka Valpovo            0   1
 28  1/5/2022    Dilj Vinkovci              Radnički Županja            2   0
 28  1/5/2022    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Borinci Jarmina             0   0
 28  1/5/2022    Olimpija Osijek            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     2   3
 28  1/5/2022    Radnički Mece              Zrinski Bošnjaci            4   1
 28  1/5/2022    Slavonac Komletinci        Šokadija Babina Greda       0   3
 28  1/5/2022    Tomislav Cerna             Tomislav Livana             2   1
 28  1/5/2022    Višnjevac                  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   1   1
 29  4/5/2022    Borinci Jarmina            Olimpija Osijek            10   0
 29  4/5/2022    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Borac Bobota                4   1
 29  4/5/2022    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Dilj Vinkovci               3   3
 29  4/5/2022    Otok                       Slavonac Komletinci         4   3
 29  4/5/2022    Radnički Županja           Valpovka Valpovo            1   5
 29  4/5/2022    Tomislav Livana            Radnički Mece               4   3
 29  4/5/2022    Zrinski Bošnjaci           Višnjevac                   2   1
 29  4/5/2022    Šokadija Babina Greda      Tomislav Cerna              1   1
 30  8/5/2022    Borac Bobota               Radnički Županja            2   0
 30  8/5/2022    Dilj Vinkovci              Zrinski Bošnjaci            0   1
 30  8/5/2022    Olimpija Osijek            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   1   1
 30  8/5/2022    Radnički Mece              Šokadija Babina Greda       2   2
 30  8/5/2022    Slavonac Komletinci        Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0   8
 30  8/5/2022    Tomislav Cerna             Otok                        1   0
 30  8/5/2022    Valpovka Valpovo           Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   3   1
 30  8/5/2022    Višnjevac                  Tomislav Livana             2   1
 31  15/5/2022   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Tomislav Cerna              3   1
 31  15/5/2022   Borinci Jarmina            Slavonac Komletinci         6   2
 31  15/5/2022   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Radnički Županja            2   3
 31  15/5/2022   Olimpija Osijek            Borac Bobota                0   5
 31  15/5/2022   Otok                       Radnički Mece               2   3
 31  15/5/2022   Tomislav Livana            Dilj Vinkovci               5   2
 31  15/5/2022   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Valpovka Valpovo            1   2
 31  15/5/2022   Šokadija Babina Greda      Višnjevac                   6   1

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  23  18  2   3  77   20    57   56
=====================================================================
  2  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  23  15  4   4  52   20    32   49
  3  Zadrugar Oprisavci         -1  23  14  1   8  66   32    34   42
  4  Lipik 1925                  0  23  12  6   5  46   24    22   42
  5  Požega                      0  23  12  2   9  34   26     8   38
  6  Hajduk Pakrac               0  23  11  3   9  58   46    12   36
  7  Sikirevci                   0  23  10  5   8  46   37     9   35
  8  Slavonac Nova Kapela       -1  23  10  2  11  53   39    14   31
  9  Jakšić                      0  23   8  6   9  47   53    -6   30
 10  Mladost Sibinj              0  23   8  4  11  33   39    -6   28
 11  Dinamo Vidovci              0  23   9  1  13  43   57   -14   28
 12  Slobodnica                  0  23   8  2  13  26   53   -27   26
=====================================================================
 13  Papuk Velika                0  23   5  3  15  33   56   -23   18
 14  Budainka Slavonski Brod    -1  23   0  1  22  14  126  -112    0

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  22/8/2021   Lipik 1925                 Mladost Sibinj              1  1
  1  22/8/2021   Požega                     Dinamo Vidovci              1  0
  1  22/8/2021   Sikirevci                  Budainka Slavonski Brod     2  0
  1  22/8/2021   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Papuk Velika                0  3
  1  22/8/2021   Slobodnica                 Hajduk Pakrac               0  2
  1  22/8/2021   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Jakšić                      9  0
  1  22/8/2021   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  0
  2  29/8/2021   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Lipik 1925                  0  6
  2  29/8/2021   Dinamo Vidovci             Jakšić                      3  2
  2  29/8/2021   Hajduk Pakrac              Sikirevci                   3  1
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Sibinj             Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  2
  2  29/8/2021   Papuk Velika               Slobodnica                  1  2
  2  29/8/2021   Požega                     Slavonac Nova Kapela        3  2
  2  29/8/2021   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Svačić Stari Slatinik       1  0
  3  5/9/2021    Jakšić                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  0
  3  5/9/2021    Lipik 1925                 Hajduk Pakrac               2  2
  3  5/9/2021    Sikirevci                  Papuk Velika                4  2
  3  5/9/2021    Slavonac Nova Kapela       Dinamo Vidovci              2  1
  3  5/9/2021    Slobodnica                 Požega                      1  0
  3  5/9/2021    Svačić Stari Slatinik      Mladost Sibinj              3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Zadrugar Oprisavci         Budainka Slavonski Brod     7  0
  4  12/9/2021   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  4
  4  12/9/2021   Dinamo Vidovci             Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  5
  4  12/9/2021   Hajduk Pakrac              Zadrugar Oprisavci          2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Sibinj             Jakšić                      4  1
  4  12/9/2021   Papuk Velika               Lipik 1925                  2  2
  4  12/9/2021   Požega                     Sikirevci                   1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Slobodnica                  5  0
  5  19/9/2021   Jakšić                     Budainka Slavonski Brod     4  0
  5  19/9/2021   Lipik 1925                 Požega                      0  1
  5  19/9/2021   Sikirevci                  Slavonac Nova Kapela        2  1
  5  19/9/2021   Slobodnica                 Dinamo Vidovci              0  3
  5  19/9/2021   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Hajduk Pakrac               4  1
  5  19/9/2021   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Mladost Sibinj              2  1
  5  19/9/2021   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Papuk Velika                3  1
  6  26/9/2021   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  1
  6  26/9/2021   Dinamo Vidovci             Mladost Sibinj              1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Hajduk Pakrac              Jakšić                      2  2
  6  26/9/2021   Papuk Velika               Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  1
  6  26/9/2021   Požega                     Zadrugar Oprisavci          1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Lipik 1925                  0  3
  6  26/9/2021   Slobodnica                 Sikirevci                   3  3
  7  3/10/2021   Jakšić                     Papuk Velika                4  2
  7  3/10/2021   Lipik 1925                 Slobodnica                  2  0
  7  3/10/2021   Mladost Sibinj             Budainka Slavonski Brod     3  0
  7  3/10/2021   Sikirevci                  Dinamo Vidovci              4  2
  7  3/10/2021   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Požega                      2  0
  7  3/10/2021   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Hajduk Pakrac               4  1
  7  3/10/2021   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Slavonac Nova Kapela        2  3
  8  10/10/2021  Dinamo Vidovci             Budainka Slavonski Brod    10  0
  8  10/10/2021  Hajduk Pakrac              Mladost Sibinj              3  1
  8  10/10/2021  Papuk Velika               Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   1  2
  8  10/10/2021  Požega                     Jakšić                      0  0
  8  10/10/2021  Sikirevci                  Lipik 1925                  1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  2
  8  10/10/2021  Slobodnica                 Zadrugar Oprisavci          1  0
  9  17/10/2021  Budainka Slavonski Brod    Hajduk Pakrac               0  7
  9  17/10/2021  Jakšić                     Slavonac Nova Kapela        0  6
  9  17/10/2021  Lipik 1925                 Dinamo Vidovci              5  2
  9  17/10/2021  Mladost Sibinj             Papuk Velika                0  2
  9  17/10/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Slobodnica                  6  0
  9  17/10/2021  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Požega                      0  1
  9  17/10/2021  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Sikirevci                   4  5
 10  24/10/2021  Dinamo Vidovci             Hajduk Pakrac               3  0
 10  24/10/2021  Lipik 1925                 Zadrugar Oprisavci          4  2
 10  24/10/2021  Papuk Velika               Budainka Slavonski Brod     4  0
 10  24/10/2021  Požega                     Mladost Sibinj              1  0
 10  24/10/2021  Sikirevci                  Svačić Stari Slatinik       1  2
 10  24/10/2021  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   4  4
 10  24/10/2021  Slobodnica                 Jakšić                      2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Budainka Slavonski Brod    Požega                      1  8
 11  31/10/2021  Hajduk Pakrac              Papuk Velika                4  3
 11  31/10/2021  Jakšić                     Sikirevci                   1  1
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Sibinj             Slavonac Nova Kapela        2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Lipik 1925                  0  0
 11  31/10/2021  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Slobodnica                  2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Dinamo Vidovci              9  2
 12  7/11/2021   Dinamo Vidovci             Papuk Velika                3  0
 12  7/11/2021   Lipik 1925                 Jakšić                      3  1
 12  7/11/2021   Požega                     Hajduk Pakrac               4  1
 12  7/11/2021   Sikirevci                  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   2  1
 12  7/11/2021   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Budainka Slavonski Brod    14  0
 12  7/11/2021   Slobodnica                 Mladost Sibinj              1  2
 12  7/11/2021   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Svačić Stari Slatinik       2  3
 13  14/11/2021  Budainka Slavonski Brod    Slobodnica                  1  4
 13  14/11/2021  Hajduk Pakrac              Slavonac Nova Kapela        2  3
 13  14/11/2021  Jakšić                     Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  3
 13  14/11/2021  Mladost Sibinj             Sikirevci                   2  4
 13  14/11/2021  Papuk Velika               Požega                      1  3
 13  14/11/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Dinamo Vidovci              3  2
 13  14/11/2021  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Lipik 1925                  2  1
 14  13/3/2022   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Sikirevci                   1  6
 14  13/3/2022   Dinamo Vidovci             Požega                      3  1
 14  13/3/2022   Hajduk Pakrac              Slobodnica                  6  0
 14  13/3/2022   Jakšić                     Svačić Stari Slatinik       3  3
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Sibinj             Lipik 1925                  2  0
 14  13/3/2022   Papuk Velika               Slavonac Nova Kapela        1  1
 14  13/3/2022   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Zadrugar Oprisavci          3  2
 15  20/3/2022   Jakšić                     Dinamo Vidovci              1  1
 15  20/3/2022   Lipik 1925                 Budainka Slavonski Brod     4  0
 15  20/3/2022   Sikirevci                  Hajduk Pakrac               2  2
 15  20/3/2022   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Požega                      0  1
 15  20/3/2022   Slobodnica                 Papuk Velika                3  2
 15  20/3/2022   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   3  0
 15  20/3/2022   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Mladost Sibinj              4  0
 16  27/3/2022   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Zadrugar Oprisavci          2  6
 16  27/3/2022   Dinamo Vidovci             Slavonac Nova Kapela        0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Hajduk Pakrac              Lipik 1925                  0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Sibinj             Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  5
 16  27/3/2022   Papuk Velika               Sikirevci                   2  0
 16  27/3/2022   Požega                     Slobodnica                  0  1
 16  27/3/2022   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Jakšić                      4  0
 17  3/4/2022    Jakšić                     Mladost Sibinj              4  2
 17  3/4/2022    Sikirevci                  Požega                      0  0
 17  3/4/2022    Slobodnica                 Slavonac Nova Kapela        1  2
 17  3/4/2022    Svačić Stari Slatinik      Budainka Slavonski Brod     8  1
 17  3/4/2022    Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Dinamo Vidovci              5  0
 17  3/4/2022    Zadrugar Oprisavci         Hajduk Pakrac               6  0
 17  13/4/2022   Lipik 1925                 Papuk Velika                3  0
 18  10/4/2022   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Jakšić                      1  6
 18  10/4/2022   Dinamo Vidovci             Slobodnica                  0  2
 18  10/4/2022   Hajduk Pakrac              Svačić Stari Slatinik       2  1
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Sibinj             Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  0
 18  10/4/2022   Papuk Velika               Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  2
 18  10/4/2022   Požega                     Lipik 1925                  0  1
 18  10/4/2022   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Sikirevci                   3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Jakšić                     Hajduk Pakrac               3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Lipik 1925                 Slavonac Nova Kapela        3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Mladost Sibinj             Dinamo Vidovci              3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Sikirevci                  Slobodnica                  2  0
 19  16/4/2022   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Papuk Velika                8  1
 19  16/4/2022   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Budainka Slavonski Brod     3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Požega                      1  0
 20  24/4/2022   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Mladost Sibinj              3  3
 20  24/4/2022   Dinamo Vidovci             Sikirevci                   1  4
 20  24/4/2022   Hajduk Pakrac              Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   2  1
 20  24/4/2022   Papuk Velika               Jakšić                      2  4
 20  24/4/2022   Požega                     Svačić Stari Slatinik       4  1
 20  24/4/2022   Slavonac Nova Kapela       Zadrugar Oprisavci          1  2
 20  24/4/2022   Slobodnica                 Lipik 1925                  1  1
 21  1/5/2022    Budainka Slavonski Brod    Dinamo Vidovci              2  3
 21  1/5/2022    Jakšić                     Požega                      5  1
 21  1/5/2022    Lipik 1925                 Sikirevci                   1  0
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Sibinj             Hajduk Pakrac               4  0
 21  1/5/2022    Svačić Stari Slatinik      Slavonac Nova Kapela        2  1
 21  1/5/2022    Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Papuk Velika                5  0
 21  1/5/2022    Zadrugar Oprisavci         Slobodnica                  3  2
 22  8/5/2022    Dinamo Vidovci             Lipik 1925                  3  0
 22  8/5/2022    Hajduk Pakrac              Budainka Slavonski Brod    10  0
 22  8/5/2022    Papuk Velika               Mladost Sibinj              0  0
 22  8/5/2022    Požega                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   2  3
 22  8/5/2022    Sikirevci                  Zadrugar Oprisavci          1  2
 22  8/5/2022    Slavonac Nova Kapela       Jakšić                      2  1
 22  8/5/2022    Slobodnica                 Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  5
 23  15/5/2022   Budainka Slavonski Brod    Papuk Velika                2  3
 23  15/5/2022   Hajduk Pakrac              Dinamo Vidovci              6  0
 23  15/5/2022   Jakšić                     Slobodnica                  4  2
 23  15/5/2022   Mladost Sibinj             Požega                      3  1
 23  15/5/2022   Svačić Stari Slatinik      Sikirevci                   2  1
 23  15/5/2022   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Slavonac Nova Kapela        4  0
 23  15/5/2022   Zadrugar Oprisavci         Lipik 1925                  4  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Bednja Beletinec          0  23  14  7   2  83   36    47   49
===================================================================
  2  Nedeljanec                0  23  15  3   5  75   22    53   48
  3  Mladost Marija            0  23  14  3   6  82   33    49   45
  4  Dinamo Domašinec          0  23  13  5   5  72   21    51   44
  5  Ivančica Ivanec           0  23  13  5   5  72   27    45   44
  6  Zelengaj Donji Kućan      0  23  12  3   8  77   39    38   39
  7  Mladost Komet Prelog      0  23  11  4   8  75   57    18   37
  8  Draškovec                 0  23  11  4   8  36   34     2   37
  9  Budućnost Cirkovljan      0  23   9  4  10  40   52   -12   31
 10  Jalžabet                  0  23   6  5  12  42   50    -8   23
 11  Galeb Oporovec            0  23   6  3  14  39   78   -39   21
 12  Naprijed Cirkovljan       0  23   5  5  13  35   51   -16   20
===================================================================
 13  Plitvica Gojanec          0  23   6  1  16  34   80   -46   19
 14  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   0  23   0  0  23   7  189  -182    0

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F   A 
  1  29/8/2021   Bednja Beletinec         Budućnost Cirkovljan      2   2
  1  29/8/2021   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Plitvica Gojanec          0   6
  1  29/8/2021   Galeb Oporovec           Draškovec                 0   3
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Komet Prelog     Naprijed Cirkovljan       2   2
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Marija           Ivančica Ivanec           1   2
  1  29/8/2021   Nedeljanec               Jalžabet                  5   1
  1  29/8/2021   Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Dinamo Domašinec          2   1
  2  5/9/2021    Budućnost Cirkovljan     Mladost Komet Prelog      6   1
  2  5/9/2021    Dinamo Domašinec         Galeb Oporovec            7   0
  2  5/9/2021    Draškovec                Mladost Marija            2   1
  2  5/9/2021    Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Bednja Beletinec          0  13
  2  5/9/2021    Ivančica Ivanec          Nedeljanec                4   0
  2  5/9/2021    Naprijed Cirkovljan      Zelengaj Donji Kućan      2   4
  2  5/9/2021    Plitvica Gojanec         Jalžabet                  2   2
  3  12/9/2021   Bednja Beletinec         Plitvica Gojanec          4   1
  3  12/9/2021   Galeb Oporovec           Naprijed Cirkovljan       1   5
  3  12/9/2021   Jalžabet                 Ivančica Ivanec           4   2
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Komet Prelog     Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  17   0
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Marija           Dinamo Domašinec          2   2
  3  12/9/2021   Nedeljanec               Draškovec                 2   0
  3  12/9/2021   Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Budućnost Cirkovljan      8   0
  4  19/9/2021   Bednja Beletinec         Mladost Komet Prelog      3   3
  4  19/9/2021   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Galeb Oporovec            3   0
  4  19/9/2021   Dinamo Domašinec         Nedeljanec                1   1
  4  19/9/2021   Draškovec                Jalžabet                  1   0
  4  19/9/2021   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Zelengaj Donji Kućan      0  15
  4  19/9/2021   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Mladost Marija            1   1
  4  19/9/2021   Plitvica Gojanec         Ivančica Ivanec           1   4
  5  26/9/2021   Galeb Oporovec           Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   4   1
  5  26/9/2021   Ivančica Ivanec          Draškovec                 2   0
  5  26/9/2021   Jalžabet                 Dinamo Domašinec          0   1
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Komet Prelog     Plitvica Gojanec          8   0
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Marija           Budućnost Cirkovljan      5   1
  5  26/9/2021   Nedeljanec               Naprijed Cirkovljan       2   1
  5  26/9/2021   Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Bednja Beletinec          7   4
  6  3/10/2021   Bednja Beletinec         Galeb Oporovec            4   3
  6  3/10/2021   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Nedeljanec                1   0
  6  3/10/2021   Dinamo Domašinec         Ivančica Ivanec           1   1
  6  3/10/2021   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Mladost Marija            0  11
  6  3/10/2021   Mladost Komet Prelog     Zelengaj Donji Kućan      2   2
  6  3/10/2021   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Jalžabet                  3   3
  6  3/10/2021   Plitvica Gojanec         Draškovec                 1   4
  7  10/10/2021  Draškovec                Dinamo Domašinec          3   1
  7  10/10/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Mladost Komet Prelog      1   3
  7  10/10/2021  Ivančica Ivanec          Naprijed Cirkovljan       4   1
  7  10/10/2021  Jalžabet                 Budućnost Cirkovljan      0   1
  7  10/10/2021  Mladost Marija           Bednja Beletinec          2   4
  7  10/10/2021  Nedeljanec               Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  13   0
  7  10/10/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Plitvica Gojanec          8   0
  8  17/10/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Nedeljanec                0   0
  8  17/10/2021  Budućnost Cirkovljan     Ivančica Ivanec           2   3
  8  17/10/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Jalžabet                  1   7
  8  17/10/2021  Mladost Komet Prelog     Mladost Marija            5   3
  8  17/10/2021  Naprijed Cirkovljan      Draškovec                 1   2
  8  17/10/2021  Plitvica Gojanec         Dinamo Domašinec          0   4
  8  17/10/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Galeb Oporovec            5   0
  9  24/10/2021  Dinamo Domašinec         Naprijed Cirkovljan       7   0
  9  24/10/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Plitvica Gojanec          2   0
  9  24/10/2021  Ivančica Ivanec          Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   8   0
  9  24/10/2021  Jalžabet                 Bednja Beletinec          1   2
  9  24/10/2021  Mladost Marija           Zelengaj Donji Kućan      3   0
  9  24/10/2021  Nedeljanec               Mladost Komet Prelog      1   1
  9  18/11/2021  Draškovec                Budućnost Cirkovljan      2   0
 10  31/10/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Ivančica Ivanec           2   2
 10  31/10/2021  Budućnost Cirkovljan     Dinamo Domašinec          1   0
 10  31/10/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Draškovec                 0   2
 10  31/10/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Mladost Marija            1   4
 10  31/10/2021  Mladost Komet Prelog     Jalžabet                  5   2
 10  31/10/2021  Plitvica Gojanec         Naprijed Cirkovljan       1   3
 10  31/10/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Nedeljanec                3   1
 11  7/11/2021   Dinamo Domašinec         Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  17   0
 11  7/11/2021   Draškovec                Bednja Beletinec          2   2
 11  7/11/2021   Ivančica Ivanec          Mladost Komet Prelog      4   0
 11  7/11/2021   Jalžabet                 Zelengaj Donji Kućan      1   4
 11  7/11/2021   Mladost Marija           Plitvica Gojanec          7   0
 11  7/11/2021   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Budućnost Cirkovljan      1   1
 11  7/11/2021   Nedeljanec               Galeb Oporovec            4   1
 12  14/11/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Dinamo Domašinec          2   0
 12  14/11/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Naprijed Cirkovljan       0   8
 12  14/11/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Jalžabet                  4   4
 12  14/11/2021  Mladost Komet Prelog     Draškovec                 5   0
 12  14/11/2021  Mladost Marija           Nedeljanec                2   0
 12  14/11/2021  Plitvica Gojanec         Budućnost Cirkovljan      0   2
 12  14/11/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Ivančica Ivanec           0   2
 13  21/11/2021  Budućnost Cirkovljan     Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  10   1
 13  21/11/2021  Draškovec                Zelengaj Donji Kućan      0   0
 13  21/11/2021  Jalžabet                 Mladost Marija            2   6
 13  21/11/2021  Naprijed Cirkovljan      Bednja Beletinec          0   0
 13  21/11/2021  Nedeljanec               Plitvica Gojanec          7   0
 13  28/11/2021  Dinamo Domašinec         Mladost Komet Prelog      5   1
 13  5/12/2021   Ivančica Ivanec          Galeb Oporovec            6   0
 14  13/3/2022   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Bednja Beletinec          0   3
 14  13/3/2022   Dinamo Domašinec         Zelengaj Donji Kućan      2   1
 14  13/3/2022   Draškovec                Galeb Oporovec            5   1
 14  13/3/2022   Ivančica Ivanec          Mladost Marija            1   1
 14  13/3/2022   Jalžabet                 Nedeljanec                0   2
 14  13/3/2022   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Mladost Komet Prelog      0   3
 14  13/3/2022   Plitvica Gojanec         Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   5   1
 15  20/3/2022   Bednja Beletinec         Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  11   0
 15  20/3/2022   Galeb Oporovec           Dinamo Domašinec          2   2
 15  20/3/2022   Jalžabet                 Plitvica Gojanec          5   1
 15  20/3/2022   Mladost Komet Prelog     Budućnost Cirkovljan      2   1
 15  20/3/2022   Mladost Marija           Draškovec                 2   1
 15  20/3/2022   Nedeljanec               Ivančica Ivanec           2   0
 15  20/3/2022   Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Naprijed Cirkovljan       2   1
 16  27/3/2022   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Zelengaj Donji Kućan      1   1
 16  27/3/2022   Dinamo Domašinec         Mladost Marija            3   1
 16  27/3/2022   Draškovec                Nedeljanec                0   5
 16  27/3/2022   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Mladost Komet Prelog      0   6
 16  27/3/2022   Ivančica Ivanec          Jalžabet                  0   0
 16  27/3/2022   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Galeb Oporovec            1   3
 16  27/3/2022   Plitvica Gojanec         Bednja Beletinec          1   2
 17  3/4/2022    Galeb Oporovec           Budućnost Cirkovljan      0   1
 17  3/4/2022    Ivančica Ivanec          Plitvica Gojanec          7   1
 17  3/4/2022    Jalžabet                 Draškovec                 2   0
 17  3/4/2022    Mladost Komet Prelog     Bednja Beletinec          4   1
 17  3/4/2022    Mladost Marija           Naprijed Cirkovljan       3   0
 17  3/4/2022    Nedeljanec               Dinamo Domašinec          1   0
 17  3/4/2022    Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   3   0
 18  10/4/2022   Bednja Beletinec         Zelengaj Donji Kućan      6   0
 18  10/4/2022   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Mladost Marija            0   2
 18  10/4/2022   Dinamo Domašinec         Jalžabet                  2   0
 18  10/4/2022   Draškovec                Ivančica Ivanec           1   1
 18  10/4/2022   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Galeb Oporovec            0   4
 18  10/4/2022   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Nedeljanec                1   4
 18  10/4/2022   Plitvica Gojanec         Mladost Komet Prelog      5   1
 19  17/4/2022   Draškovec                Plitvica Gojanec          0   1
 19  17/4/2022   Galeb Oporovec           Bednja Beletinec          3   3
 19  17/4/2022   Ivančica Ivanec          Dinamo Domašinec          1   3
 19  17/4/2022   Jalžabet                 Naprijed Cirkovljan       3   0
 19  17/4/2022   Mladost Marija           Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   7   0
 19  17/4/2022   Nedeljanec               Budućnost Cirkovljan      3   1
 19  17/4/2022   Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Mladost Komet Prelog      8   1
 20  24/4/2022   Bednja Beletinec         Mladost Marija            6   1
 20  24/4/2022   Budućnost Cirkovljan     Jalžabet                  2   2
 20  24/4/2022   Dinamo Domašinec         Draškovec                 2   2
 20  24/4/2022   Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Nedeljanec                0  12
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Komet Prelog     Galeb Oporovec            1   3
 20  24/4/2022   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Ivančica Ivanec           2   1
 20  24/4/2022   Plitvica Gojanec         Zelengaj Donji Kućan      3   0
 21  1/5/2022    Dinamo Domašinec         Plitvica Gojanec          3   0
 21  1/5/2022    Draškovec                Naprijed Cirkovljan       1   0
 21  1/5/2022    Galeb Oporovec           Zelengaj Donji Kućan      2   1
 21  1/5/2022    Ivančica Ivanec          Budućnost Cirkovljan     10   2
 21  1/5/2022    Jalžabet                 Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   1   0
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Marija           Mladost Komet Prelog      3   0
 21  1/5/2022    Nedeljanec               Bednja Beletinec          2   3
 22  8/5/2022    Bednja Beletinec         Jalžabet                  3   0
 22  8/5/2022    Budućnost Cirkovljan     Draškovec                 2   1
 22  8/5/2022    Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Ivančica Ivanec           0   5
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Komet Prelog     Nedeljanec                1   5
 22  8/5/2022    Naprijed Cirkovljan      Dinamo Domašinec          0   3
 22  8/5/2022    Plitvica Gojanec         Galeb Oporovec            5   4
 22  8/5/2022    Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Mladost Marija            2   4
 23  15/5/2022   Dinamo Domašinec         Budućnost Cirkovljan      5   0
 23  15/5/2022   Draškovec                Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   4   3
 23  15/5/2022   Ivančica Ivanec          Bednja Beletinec          2   3
 23  15/5/2022   Jalžabet                 Mladost Komet Prelog      2   3
 23  15/5/2022   Mladost Marija           Galeb Oporovec           10   0
 23  15/5/2022   Naprijed Cirkovljan      Plitvica Gojanec          2   0
 23  15/5/2022   Nedeljanec               Zelengaj Donji Kućan      3   1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tehničar Cvetkovec            0  22  17  4   1  50  12   38   55
=====================================================================
  2  Pitomača                      0  22  16  4   2  69  18   51   52
  3  Slatina                       0  22  13  3   6  41  35    6   42
  4  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje   0  22  12  3   7  42  21   21   39
  5  Dinamo Predavac               0  22  11  5   6  39  33    6   38
  6  Garić Garešnica               0  22  11  1  10  37  46   -9   34
  7  Mladost Kloštar Podravski     0  22   9  3  10  31  38   -7   30
  8  Borac Imbriovec               0  23   6  8   9  33  33    0   26
  9  Čazma                         0  22   8  2  12  30  39   -9   26
 10  Ferdinandovac                 0  22   7  2  13  33  41   -8   23
 11  Graničar Legrad               0  22   5  7  10  27  42  -15   22
=====================================================================
 12  Suhopolje                     0  23   6  3  14  35  57  -22   21
 13  Graničar Đurđevac             0  23   3  4  16  33  56  -23   13
 14  Graničar Bušetina             0  13   2  1  10  17  46  -29    7

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

NB:
Graničar Bušetina withdrew after the winter break.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Borac Imbriovec              Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Ferdinandovac                Graničar Bušetina            3  0
  1  29/8/2021   Garić Garešnica              Dinamo Predavac              2  0
  1  29/8/2021   Graničar Legrad              Suhopolje                    2  1
  1  29/8/2021   Graničar Đurđevac            Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Pitomača                     Čazma                        1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Slatina                      Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
  2  5/9/2021    Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Graničar Đurđevac            2  1
  2  5/9/2021    Dinamo Predavac              Pitomača                     2  1
  2  5/9/2021    Ferdinandovac                Graničar Legrad              3  0
  2  5/9/2021    Graničar Bušetina            Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  2
  2  5/9/2021    Suhopolje                    Garić Garešnica              0  1
  2  5/9/2021    Tehničar Cvetkovec           Borac Imbriovec              1  0
  2  5/9/2021    Čazma                        Slatina                      2  1
  3  12/9/2021   Borac Imbriovec              Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  1
  3  12/9/2021   Garić Garešnica              Ferdinandovac                1  0
  3  12/9/2021   Graničar Legrad              Graničar Bušetina            1  2
  3  12/9/2021   Graničar Đurđevac            Čazma                        2  1
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  5
  3  12/9/2021   Pitomača                     Suhopolje                    8  0
  3  12/9/2021   Slatina                      Dinamo Predavac              4  0
  4  19/9/2021   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    3  2
  4  19/9/2021   Dinamo Predavac              Graničar Đurđevac            7  1
  4  19/9/2021   Ferdinandovac                Pitomača                     1  5
  4  19/9/2021   Graničar Bušetina            Tehničar Cvetkovec           2  2
  4  19/9/2021   Graničar Legrad              Garić Garešnica              5  0
  4  19/9/2021   Suhopolje                    Slatina                      2  3
  4  19/9/2021   Čazma                        Borac Imbriovec              2  1
  5  26/9/2021   Borac Imbriovec              Dinamo Predavac              0  2
  5  26/9/2021   Garić Garešnica              Graničar Bušetina            5  4
  5  26/9/2021   Graničar Đurđevac            Suhopolje                    2  2
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Čazma                        4  2
  5  26/9/2021   Pitomača                     Graničar Legrad              3  0
  5  26/9/2021   Slatina                      Ferdinandovac                2  0
  5  26/9/2021   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
  6  3/10/2021   Dinamo Predavac              Mladost Kloštar Podravski    1  1
  6  3/10/2021   Ferdinandovac                Graničar Đurđevac            6  2
  6  3/10/2021   Garić Garešnica              Pitomača                     0  1
  6  3/10/2021   Graničar Bušetina            Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  4
  6  3/10/2021   Graničar Legrad              Slatina                      0  0
  6  3/10/2021   Suhopolje                    Borac Imbriovec              1  1
  6  3/10/2021   Čazma                        Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  2
  7  10/10/2021  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Čazma                        1  0
  7  10/10/2021  Borac Imbriovec              Ferdinandovac                1  1
  7  10/10/2021  Graničar Đurđevac            Graničar Legrad              2  2
  7  10/10/2021  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Suhopolje                    4  0
  7  10/10/2021  Pitomača                     Graničar Bušetina            9  1
  7  10/10/2021  Slatina                      Garić Garešnica              2  3
  7  10/10/2021  Tehničar Cvetkovec           Dinamo Predavac              3  0
  8  17/10/2021  Dinamo Predavac              Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  1
  8  17/10/2021  Ferdinandovac                Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  1
  8  17/10/2021  Garić Garešnica              Graničar Đurđevac            4  0
  8  17/10/2021  Graničar Bušetina            Čazma                        2  0
  8  17/10/2021  Graničar Legrad              Borac Imbriovec              0  2
  8  17/10/2021  Pitomača                     Slatina                      1  3
  8  17/10/2021  Suhopolje                    Tehničar Cvetkovec           1  2
  9  24/10/2021  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Suhopolje                    3  1
  9  24/10/2021  Borac Imbriovec              Garić Garešnica              3  1
  9  24/10/2021  Graničar Đurđevac            Pitomača                     2  4
  9  24/10/2021  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Graničar Legrad              2  1
  9  24/10/2021  Slatina                      Graničar Bušetina            5  2
  9  24/10/2021  Tehničar Cvetkovec           Ferdinandovac                2  1
  9  24/10/2021  Čazma                        Dinamo Predavac              4  2
 10  31/10/2021  Ferdinandovac                Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
 10  31/10/2021  Garić Garešnica              Mladost Kloštar Podravski    6  0
 10  31/10/2021  Graničar Bušetina            Dinamo Predavac              0  1
 10  31/10/2021  Graničar Legrad              Tehničar Cvetkovec           1  1
 10  31/10/2021  Pitomača                     Borac Imbriovec              1  0
 10  31/10/2021  Slatina                      Graničar Đurđevac            1  0
 10  31/10/2021  Suhopolje                    Čazma                        2  1
 11  7/11/2021   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Graničar Legrad              9  0
 11  7/11/2021   Borac Imbriovec              Slatina                      1  1
 11  7/11/2021   Dinamo Predavac              Suhopolje                    3  1
 11  7/11/2021   Graničar Đurđevac            Graničar Bušetina            5  1
 11  7/11/2021   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Pitomača                     1  3
 11  7/11/2021   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Garić Garešnica              3  1
 11  7/11/2021   Čazma                        Ferdinandovac                1  0
 12  14/11/2021  Ferdinandovac                Dinamo Predavac              4  0
 12  14/11/2021  Garić Garešnica              Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  0  4
 12  14/11/2021  Graničar Bušetina            Suhopolje                    1  4
 12  14/11/2021  Graničar Legrad              Čazma                        4  1
 12  14/11/2021  Graničar Đurđevac            Borac Imbriovec              2  2
 12  14/11/2021  Pitomača                     Tehničar Cvetkovec           1  1
 12  14/11/2021  Slatina                      Mladost Kloštar Podravski    3  1
 13  21/11/2021  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Pitomača                     0  0
 13  21/11/2021  Borac Imbriovec              Graničar Bušetina            5  1
 13  21/11/2021  Dinamo Predavac              Graničar Legrad              3  3
 13  21/11/2021  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Graničar Đurđevac            1  1
 13  21/11/2021  Suhopolje                    Ferdinandovac                4  1
 13  21/11/2021  Tehničar Cvetkovec           Slatina                      9  0
 13  21/11/2021  Čazma                        Garić Garešnica              3  1
 14  13/3/2022   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Slatina                      3  1
 14  13/3/2022   Dinamo Predavac              Garić Garešnica              5  0
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Borac Imbriovec              2  1
 14  13/3/2022   Suhopolje                    Graničar Legrad              2  0
 14  13/3/2022   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Graničar Đurđevac            1  0
 14  13/3/2022   Čazma                        Pitomača                     0  0
 15  20/3/2022   Borac Imbriovec              Tehničar Cvetkovec           1  1
 15  20/3/2022   Garić Garešnica              Suhopolje                    3  1
 15  20/3/2022   Graničar Legrad              Ferdinandovac                1  0
 15  20/3/2022   Graničar Đurđevac            Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  4  2
 15  20/3/2022   Pitomača                     Dinamo Predavac              2  0
 15  20/3/2022   Slatina                      Čazma                        2  1
 16  27/3/2022   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Borac Imbriovec              0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Dinamo Predavac              Slatina                      0  0
 16  27/3/2022   Ferdinandovac                Garić Garešnica              4  2
 16  27/3/2022   Suhopolje                    Pitomača                     1  1
 16  27/3/2022   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Mladost Kloštar Podravski    1  0
 16  27/3/2022   Čazma                        Graničar Đurđevac            1  0
 17  3/4/2022    Borac Imbriovec              Čazma                        2  0
 17  3/4/2022    Garić Garešnica              Graničar Legrad              0  0
 17  3/4/2022    Graničar Đurđevac            Dinamo Predavac              1  2
 17  3/4/2022    Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
 17  3/4/2022    Pitomača                     Ferdinandovac                6  0
 17  3/4/2022    Slatina                      Suhopolje                    5  1
 18  10/4/2022   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  2
 18  10/4/2022   Dinamo Predavac              Borac Imbriovec              2  0
 18  10/4/2022   Ferdinandovac                Slatina                      2  3
 18  10/4/2022   Graničar Legrad              Pitomača                     1  2
 18  10/4/2022   Suhopolje                    Graničar Đurđevac            3  2
 18  10/4/2022   Čazma                        Mladost Kloštar Podravski    2  1
 19  17/4/2022   Borac Imbriovec              Suhopolje                    3  1
 19  17/4/2022   Graničar Đurđevac            Ferdinandovac                1  2
 19  17/4/2022   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Dinamo Predavac              0  1
 19  17/4/2022   Pitomača                     Garić Garešnica              5  1
 19  17/4/2022   Slatina                      Graničar Legrad              2  0
 19  17/4/2022   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Čazma                        4  0
 20  24/4/2022   Dinamo Predavac              Tehničar Cvetkovec           3  2
 20  24/4/2022   Ferdinandovac                Borac Imbriovec              2  2
 20  24/4/2022   Garić Garešnica              Slatina                      1  0
 20  24/4/2022   Graničar Legrad              Graničar Đurđevac            3  1
 20  24/4/2022   Suhopolje                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski    4  1
 20  24/4/2022   Čazma                        Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  0  2
 21  1/5/2022    Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Dinamo Predavac              0  1
 21  1/5/2022    Borac Imbriovec              Graničar Legrad              2  2
 21  1/5/2022    Graničar Đurđevac            Garić Garešnica              1  2
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Ferdinandovac                2  1
 21  1/5/2022    Slatina                      Pitomača                     0  5
 21  1/5/2022    Tehničar Cvetkovec           Suhopolje                    1  0
 22  8/5/2022    Dinamo Predavac              Čazma                        3  3
 22  8/5/2022    Ferdinandovac                Tehničar Cvetkovec           1  2
 22  8/5/2022    Garić Garešnica              Borac Imbriovec              2  1
 22  8/5/2022    Graničar Legrad              Mladost Kloštar Podravski    1  1
 22  8/5/2022    Pitomača                     Graničar Đurđevac            4  2
 22  8/5/2022    Suhopolje                    Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  3
 23  15/5/2022   Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Ferdinandovac                3  0
 23  15/5/2022   Borac Imbriovec              Pitomača                     2  6
 23  15/5/2022   Graničar Đurđevac            Slatina                      1  2
 23  15/5/2022   Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Garić Garešnica              4  1
 23  15/5/2022   Tehničar Cvetkovec           Graničar Legrad              3  0
 23  15/5/2022   Čazma                        Suhopolje                    6  2

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Subgroup A

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Odranski Obrež      0  26  20   3   3  65  23   42   63
===================================================================
  2  Brezovica                  0  26  18   4   4  71  31   40   58
  3  Golubovec Novi Golubovec   0  26  15   2   9  48  38   10   47
  4  Prečko Zagreb              0  26  13   7   6  46  27   19   46
  5  Mladost Zabok              0  26  12   5   9  42  30   12   41
  6  Tondach Bedekovčina        0  25  12   5   8  38  27   11   41
  7  Blato Zagreb               0  26  11   5  10  35  30    5   38
  8  Zagreb                     0  26  11   4  11  38  27   11   37
  9  Odra                       0  26   8  11   7  36  35    1   35
 10  Polet Klara                0  26   9   7  10  38  32    6   34
 11  Stubica Donja Stubica      0  26   9   6  11  45  46   -1   33
 12  Špansko Zagreb             0  26   9   5  12  36  48  -12   32
 13  Straža Hum na Sutli        0  26   7   6  13  38  44   -6   27
===================================================================
 14  Klanjec                    0  25   6   6  13  32  49  -17   24
 15  Duga Resa 1929             0  26   4   3  19  24  70  -46   15
 16  Slunj                      0  26   1   5  20  19  94  -75    8

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

NB:
Match Klanjec – Tondach Bedekovčina (round 23) has been postponed for the 18th of May 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A 
  1  29/8/2021   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Klanjec                   0   0
  1  29/8/2021   Duga Resa 1929            Odra                      2   2
  1  29/8/2021   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Straža Hum na Sutli       3   0
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Zabok             Prečko Zagreb             0   0
  1  29/8/2021   Polet Klara               Slunj                     1   1
  1  29/8/2021   Stubica Donja Stubica     Brezovica                 3   3
  1  29/8/2021   Zagreb                    Tondach Bedekovčina       4   1
  1  29/8/2021   Špansko Zagreb            Blato Zagreb              3   0
  2  5/9/2021    Blato Zagreb              Polet Klara               1   0
  2  5/9/2021    Brezovica                 Klanjec                   3   0
  2  5/9/2021    Odra                      Dinamo Odranski Obrež     0   1
  2  5/9/2021    Prečko Zagreb             Duga Resa 1929            3   0
  2  5/9/2021    Slunj                     Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1   7
  2  5/9/2021    Straža Hum na Sutli       Mladost Zabok             3   2
  2  5/9/2021    Stubica Donja Stubica     Zagreb                    3   1
  2  5/9/2021    Tondach Bedekovčina       Špansko Zagreb            1   1
  3  12/9/2021   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Prečko Zagreb             2   0
  3  12/9/2021   Duga Resa 1929            Straža Hum na Sutli       1   0
  3  12/9/2021   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Blato Zagreb              2   1
  3  12/9/2021   Klanjec                   Odra                      2   0
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Zabok             Slunj                     2   0
  3  12/9/2021   Polet Klara               Tondach Bedekovčina       2   1
  3  12/9/2021   Zagreb                    Brezovica                 6   0
  3  12/9/2021   Špansko Zagreb            Stubica Donja Stubica     4   0
  4  15/9/2021   Blato Zagreb              Mladost Zabok             3   2
  4  15/9/2021   Brezovica                 Odra                      4   1
  4  15/9/2021   Prečko Zagreb             Klanjec                   3   0
  4  15/9/2021   Slunj                     Duga Resa 1929            1   3
  4  15/9/2021   Straža Hum na Sutli       Dinamo Odranski Obrež     2   3
  4  15/9/2021   Stubica Donja Stubica     Polet Klara               3   1
  4  15/9/2021   Tondach Bedekovčina       Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1   0
  4  15/9/2021   Zagreb                    Špansko Zagreb            3   1
  5  19/9/2021   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Slunj                     8   0
  5  19/9/2021   Duga Resa 1929            Blato Zagreb              1   1
  5  19/9/2021   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Stubica Donja Stubica     1   0
  5  19/9/2021   Klanjec                   Straža Hum na Sutli       4   1
  5  19/9/2021   Mladost Zabok             Tondach Bedekovčina       2   0
  5  19/9/2021   Odra                      Prečko Zagreb             1   1
  5  19/9/2021   Polet Klara               Zagreb                    1   0
  5  19/9/2021   Špansko Zagreb            Brezovica                 1   2
  6  26/9/2021   Blato Zagreb              Dinamo Odranski Obrež     0   2
  6  26/9/2021   Brezovica                 Prečko Zagreb             3   2
  6  26/9/2021   Slunj                     Klanjec                   2   2
  6  26/9/2021   Straža Hum na Sutli       Odra                      1   1
  6  26/9/2021   Stubica Donja Stubica     Mladost Zabok             0   1
  6  26/9/2021   Tondach Bedekovčina       Duga Resa 1929            4   0
  6  26/9/2021   Zagreb                    Golubovec Novi Golubovec  3   0
  6  26/9/2021   Špansko Zagreb            Polet Klara               0   0
  7  3/10/2021   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Tondach Bedekovčina       3   2
  7  3/10/2021   Duga Resa 1929            Stubica Donja Stubica     1   4
  7  3/10/2021   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Špansko Zagreb            5   1
  7  3/10/2021   Klanjec                   Blato Zagreb              1   1
  7  3/10/2021   Mladost Zabok             Zagreb                    2   1
  7  3/10/2021   Odra                      Slunj                     4   0
  7  3/10/2021   Polet Klara               Brezovica                 1   1
  7  3/10/2021   Prečko Zagreb             Straža Hum na Sutli       2   1
  8  10/10/2021  Blato Zagreb              Odra                      1   1
  8  10/10/2021  Brezovica                 Straža Hum na Sutli       2   1
  8  10/10/2021  Polet Klara               Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1   2
  8  10/10/2021  Slunj                     Prečko Zagreb             1   3
  8  10/10/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   4
  8  10/10/2021  Tondach Bedekovčina       Klanjec                   2   0
  8  10/10/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Mladost Zabok             0   2
  8  10/11/2021  Zagreb                    Duga Resa 1929            3   0
  9  17/10/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Zagreb                    3   1
  9  17/10/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Špansko Zagreb            1   2
  9  17/10/2021  Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Brezovica                 2   0
  9  17/10/2021  Klanjec                   Stubica Donja Stubica     2   2
  9  17/10/2021  Mladost Zabok             Polet Klara               2   0
  9  17/10/2021  Odra                      Tondach Bedekovčina       4   3
  9  17/10/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Blato Zagreb              1   0
  9  17/10/2021  Straža Hum na Sutli       Slunj                     5   0
 10  24/10/2021  Blato Zagreb              Straža Hum na Sutli       2   0
 10  24/10/2021  Brezovica                 Slunj                     5   0
 10  24/10/2021  Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Mladost Zabok             4   2
 10  24/10/2021  Polet Klara               Duga Resa 1929            3   0
 10  24/10/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Odra                      3   3
 10  24/10/2021  Tondach Bedekovčina       Prečko Zagreb             2   0
 10  24/10/2021  Zagreb                    Klanjec                   2   0
 10  24/10/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   4
 11  31/10/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Polet Klara               2   1
 11  31/10/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Golubovec Novi Golubovec  0   1
 11  31/10/2021  Klanjec                   Špansko Zagreb            2   2
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Zabok             Brezovica                 0   3
 11  31/10/2021  Odra                      Zagreb                    0   0
 11  31/10/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Stubica Donja Stubica     2   0
 11  31/10/2021  Slunj                     Blato Zagreb              1   2
 11  27/2/2022   Straža Hum na Sutli       Tondach Bedekovčina       0   0
 12  7/11/2021   Brezovica                 Blato Zagreb              1   3
 12  7/11/2021   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     2   1
 12  7/11/2021   Mladost Zabok             Duga Resa 1929            6   1
 12  7/11/2021   Polet Klara               Klanjec                   2   0
 12  7/11/2021   Stubica Donja Stubica     Straža Hum na Sutli       2   3
 12  7/11/2021   Tondach Bedekovčina       Slunj                     4   1
 12  7/11/2021   Zagreb                    Prečko Zagreb             0   0
 12  7/11/2021   Špansko Zagreb            Odra                      0   1
 13  14/11/2021  Blato Zagreb              Tondach Bedekovčina       0   0
 13  14/11/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Mladost Zabok             0   3
 13  14/11/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Brezovica                 1   3
 13  14/11/2021  Odra                      Polet Klara               2   1
 13  14/11/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Špansko Zagreb            1   2
 13  14/11/2021  Slunj                     Stubica Donja Stubica     3   2
 13  14/11/2021  Straža Hum na Sutli       Zagreb                    1   0
 13  5/12/2021   Klanjec                   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  5   2
 14  21/11/2021  Brezovica                 Tondach Bedekovčina       2   1
 14  21/11/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   5
 14  21/11/2021  Mladost Zabok             Klanjec                   4   0
 14  21/11/2021  Polet Klara               Prečko Zagreb             3   0
 14  21/11/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Blato Zagreb              1   0
 14  21/11/2021  Zagreb                    Slunj                     2   0
 14  21/11/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Straža Hum na Sutli       3   2
 14  28/2/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Odra                      1   1
 15  28/11/2021  Blato Zagreb              Zagreb                    1   0
 15  28/11/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Brezovica                 2   1
 15  28/11/2021  Klanjec                   Duga Resa 1929            4   1
 15  28/11/2021  Odra                      Mladost Zabok             2   2
 15  28/11/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Golubovec Novi Golubovec  2   0
 15  28/11/2021  Slunj                     Špansko Zagreb            2   2
 15  28/11/2021  Straža Hum na Sutli       Polet Klara               3   2
 15  28/11/2021  Tondach Bedekovčina       Stubica Donja Stubica     0   1
 16  6/3/2022    Blato Zagreb              Špansko Zagreb            2   1
 16  6/3/2022    Brezovica                 Stubica Donja Stubica     3   1
 16  6/3/2022    Klanjec                   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     0   4
 16  6/3/2022    Odra                      Duga Resa 1929            4   0
 16  6/3/2022    Prečko Zagreb             Mladost Zabok             1   1
 16  6/3/2022    Slunj                     Polet Klara               1   1
 16  6/3/2022    Straža Hum na Sutli       Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1   1
 16  6/3/2022    Tondach Bedekovčina       Zagreb                    3   0
 17  13/3/2022   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Odra                      2   0
 17  13/3/2022   Duga Resa 1929            Prečko Zagreb             0   0
 17  13/3/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Slunj                     3   1
 17  13/3/2022   Klanjec                   Brezovica                 0   2
 17  13/3/2022   Mladost Zabok             Straža Hum na Sutli       2   2
 17  13/3/2022   Polet Klara               Blato Zagreb              3   1
 17  13/3/2022   Zagreb                    Stubica Donja Stubica     2   0
 17  13/3/2022   Špansko Zagreb            Tondach Bedekovčina       0   0
 18  20/3/2022   Blato Zagreb              Golubovec Novi Golubovec  2   3
 18  20/3/2022   Brezovica                 Zagreb                    4   1
 18  20/3/2022   Odra                      Klanjec                   2   1
 18  20/3/2022   Prečko Zagreb             Dinamo Odranski Obrež     3   4
 18  20/3/2022   Slunj                     Mladost Zabok             0   2
 18  20/3/2022   Straža Hum na Sutli       Duga Resa 1929            2   0
 18  20/3/2022   Stubica Donja Stubica     Špansko Zagreb            3   2
 18  20/3/2022   Tondach Bedekovčina       Polet Klara               1   1
 19  27/3/2022   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Straža Hum na Sutli       1   1
 19  27/3/2022   Duga Resa 1929            Slunj                     3   1
 19  27/3/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Tondach Bedekovčina       1   3
 19  27/3/2022   Klanjec                   Prečko Zagreb             1   3
 19  27/3/2022   Mladost Zabok             Blato Zagreb              2   0
 19  27/3/2022   Odra                      Brezovica                 1   1
 19  27/3/2022   Polet Klara               Stubica Donja Stubica     1   3
 19  27/3/2022   Špansko Zagreb            Zagreb                    1   0
 20  3/4/2022    Blato Zagreb              Duga Resa 1929            2   0
 20  3/4/2022    Brezovica                 Špansko Zagreb            5   0
 20  3/4/2022    Prečko Zagreb             Odra                      2   1
 20  3/4/2022    Slunj                     Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   4
 20  3/4/2022    Straža Hum na Sutli       Klanjec                   0   2
 20  3/4/2022    Stubica Donja Stubica     Golubovec Novi Golubovec  4   1
 20  3/4/2022    Tondach Bedekovčina       Mladost Zabok             1   0
 20  3/4/2022    Zagreb                    Polet Klara               1   1
 21  10/4/2022   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Blato Zagreb              1   0
 21  10/4/2022   Duga Resa 1929            Tondach Bedekovčina       2   3
 21  10/4/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Zagreb                    0   1
 21  10/4/2022   Klanjec                   Slunj                     3   0
 21  10/4/2022   Mladost Zabok             Stubica Donja Stubica     0   0
 21  10/4/2022   Odra                      Straža Hum na Sutli       2   0
 21  10/4/2022   Polet Klara               Špansko Zagreb            2   1
 21  10/4/2022   Prečko Zagreb             Brezovica                 1   1
 22  18/4/2022   Blato Zagreb              Klanjec                   3   0
 22  18/4/2022   Brezovica                 Polet Klara               3   1
 22  18/4/2022   Slunj                     Odra                      1   1
 22  18/4/2022   Straža Hum na Sutli       Prečko Zagreb             1   2
 22  18/4/2022   Stubica Donja Stubica     Duga Resa 1929            4   1
 22  18/4/2022   Tondach Bedekovčina       Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   0
 22  18/4/2022   Zagreb                    Mladost Zabok             1   0
 22  18/4/2022   Špansko Zagreb            Golubovec Novi Golubovec  2   1
 23  24/4/2022   Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Stubica Donja Stubica     2   1
 23  24/4/2022   Duga Resa 1929            Zagreb                    2   1
 23  24/4/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Polet Klara               2   0
 23  24/4/2022   Mladost Zabok             Špansko Zagreb            3   0
 23  24/4/2022   Odra                      Blato Zagreb              0   3
 23  24/4/2022   Prečko Zagreb             Slunj                     7   0
 23  24/4/2022   Straža Hum na Sutli       Brezovica                 1   3
 24  30/4/2022   Blato Zagreb              Prečko Zagreb             1   2
 24  30/4/2022   Brezovica                 Golubovec Novi Golubovec  3   0
 24  30/4/2022   Polet Klara               Mladost Zabok             4   0
 24  30/4/2022   Slunj                     Straža Hum na Sutli       0   5
 24  30/4/2022   Stubica Donja Stubica     Klanjec                   2   2
 24  30/4/2022   Tondach Bedekovčina       Odra                      2   0
 24  30/4/2022   Zagreb                    Dinamo Odranski Obrež     1   2
 24  30/4/2022   Špansko Zagreb            Duga Resa 1929            3   0
 25  8/5/2022    Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Špansko Zagreb            5   0
 25  8/5/2022    Duga Resa 1929            Polet Klara               1   5
 25  8/5/2022    Klanjec                   Zagreb                    0   3
 25  8/5/2022    Mladost Zabok             Golubovec Novi Golubovec  0   1
 25  8/5/2022    Odra                      Stubica Donja Stubica     1   0
 25  8/5/2022    Prečko Zagreb             Tondach Bedekovčina       3   0
 25  8/5/2022    Slunj                     Brezovica                 1  10
 25  8/5/2022    Straža Hum na Sutli       Blato Zagreb              2   2
 26  15/5/2022   Blato Zagreb              Slunj                     3   0
 26  15/5/2022   Brezovica                 Mladost Zabok             3   0
 26  15/5/2022   Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Duga Resa 1929            3   2
 26  15/5/2022   Polet Klara               Dinamo Odranski Obrež     0   0
 26  15/5/2022   Stubica Donja Stubica     Prečko Zagreb             2   2
 26  15/5/2022   Tondach Bedekovčina       Straža Hum na Sutli       2   0
 26  15/5/2022   Zagreb                    Odra                      1   1
 26  15/5/2022   Špansko Zagreb            Klanjec                   3   1

Subgroup B

Pos  Team               DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sava Strmec         0  26  19  1   6  76  28   48   58
===========================================================
  2  Samobor             0  26  18  3   5  63  19   44   57
  3  Moslavina Kutina    0  26  15  5   6  65  30   35   50
  4  Tigar Rakitje       0  26  14  4   8  64  36   28   46
  5  Zelina              0  26  13  6   7  48  34   14   45
  6  Lekenik             0  26  11  5  10  38  34    4   38
  7  Mraclin             0  26  11  5  10  43  42    1   38
  8  Croatia Hrastje     0  26  10  7   9  45  45    0   37
  9  Top Kerestinec      0  26  10  6  10  45  51   -6   36
 10  Gradići            -1  26   9  5  12  41  41    0   31
 11  Stupnik             0  26   9  2  15  48  65  -17   29
 12  Topusko             0  26   9  2  15  35  52  -17   29
 13  Sutla Laduč         0  26   8  5  13  40  67  -27   29
 14  Rugvica Sava 1976   0  26   8  4  14  33  45  -12   28
===========================================================
 15  Libertas Novska     0  26   3  9  14  27  78  -51   18
 16  Banovac Glina       0  26   4  5  17  26  70  -44   17

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Banovac Glina      Moslavina Kutina   0  1
  1  29/8/2021   Croatia Hrastje    Lekenik            4  0
  1  29/8/2021   Gradići            Topusko            0  3
  1  29/8/2021   Libertas Novska    Tigar Rakitje      0  3
  1  29/8/2021   Mraclin            Rugvica Sava 1976  1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Sava Strmec        Samobor            2  1
  1  29/8/2021   Top Kerestinec     Stupnik            4  3
  1  29/8/2021   Zelina             Sutla Laduč        2  1
  2  5/9/2021    Lekenik            Banovac Glina      6  0
  2  5/9/2021    Moslavina Kutina   Sava Strmec        2  1
  2  5/9/2021    Rugvica Sava 1976  Top Kerestinec     0  1
  2  5/9/2021    Stupnik            Croatia Hrastje    1  2
  2  5/9/2021    Sutla Laduč        Samobor            0  3
  2  5/9/2021    Tigar Rakitje      Gradići            5  1
  2  5/9/2021    Topusko            Mraclin            3  3
  2  5/9/2021    Zelina             Libertas Novska    5  2
  3  8/9/2021    Banovac Glina      Stupnik            1  2
  3  8/9/2021    Croatia Hrastje    Rugvica Sava 1976  2  2
  3  8/9/2021    Gradići            Zelina             1  5
  3  8/9/2021    Libertas Novska    Sutla Laduč        1  1
  3  8/9/2021    Mraclin            Tigar Rakitje      3  2
  3  8/9/2021    Samobor            Moslavina Kutina   0  0
  3  8/9/2021    Sava Strmec        Lekenik            1  0
  3  8/9/2021    Top Kerestinec     Topusko            2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Lekenik            Samobor            0  2
  4  12/9/2021   Libertas Novska    Gradići            1  1
  4  12/9/2021   Rugvica Sava 1976  Banovac Glina      2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Stupnik            Sava Strmec        0  4
  4  12/9/2021   Sutla Laduč        Moslavina Kutina   2  2
  4  12/9/2021   Tigar Rakitje      Top Kerestinec     3  0
  4  12/9/2021   Topusko            Croatia Hrastje    1  1
  4  12/9/2021   Zelina             Mraclin            2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Banovac Glina      Topusko            0  2
  5  19/9/2021   Croatia Hrastje    Tigar Rakitje      3  0
  5  19/9/2021   Gradići            Sutla Laduč        0  3
  5  19/9/2021   Moslavina Kutina   Lekenik            0  3
  5  19/9/2021   Mraclin            Libertas Novska    1  1
  5  19/9/2021   Samobor            Stupnik            4  0
  5  19/9/2021   Sava Strmec        Rugvica Sava 1976  2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Top Kerestinec     Zelina             0  3
  6  22/9/2021   Gradići            Mraclin            1  1
  6  22/9/2021   Libertas Novska    Top Kerestinec     3  3
  6  22/9/2021   Stupnik            Moslavina Kutina   2  2
  6  22/9/2021   Sutla Laduč        Lekenik            4  1
  6  22/9/2021   Tigar Rakitje      Banovac Glina      1  1
  6  22/9/2021   Topusko            Sava Strmec        0  1
  6  22/9/2021   Zelina             Croatia Hrastje    2  2
  6  27/10/2021  Rugvica Sava 1976  Samobor            0  3
  7  26/9/2021   Banovac Glina      Zelina             1  1
  7  26/9/2021   Croatia Hrastje    Libertas Novska    0  2
  7  26/9/2021   Lekenik            Stupnik            1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Moslavina Kutina   Rugvica Sava 1976  1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Mraclin            Sutla Laduč        5  2
  7  26/9/2021   Samobor            Topusko            7  0
  7  26/9/2021   Sava Strmec        Tigar Rakitje      1  2
  7  26/9/2021   Top Kerestinec     Gradići            2  1
  8  3/10/2021   Gradići            Croatia Hrastje    1  2
  8  3/10/2021   Libertas Novska    Banovac Glina      1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Mraclin            Top Kerestinec     1  0
  8  3/10/2021   Rugvica Sava 1976  Lekenik            1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Sutla Laduč        Stupnik            2  1
  8  3/10/2021   Tigar Rakitje      Samobor            1  2
  8  3/10/2021   Topusko            Moslavina Kutina   2  4
  8  3/10/2021   Zelina             Sava Strmec        1  2
  9  10/10/2021  Banovac Glina      Gradići            2  2
  9  10/10/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Mraclin            1  1
  9  10/10/2021  Lekenik            Topusko            3  1
  9  10/10/2021  Moslavina Kutina   Tigar Rakitje      0  1
  9  10/10/2021  Samobor            Zelina             0  0
  9  10/10/2021  Sava Strmec        Libertas Novska    4  1
  9  10/10/2021  Stupnik            Rugvica Sava 1976  3  3
  9  10/10/2021  Top Kerestinec     Sutla Laduč        2  0
 10  17/10/2021  Gradići            Sava Strmec        1  4
 10  17/10/2021  Libertas Novska    Samobor            1  2
 10  17/10/2021  Mraclin            Banovac Glina      2  0
 10  17/10/2021  Sutla Laduč        Rugvica Sava 1976  0  1
 10  17/10/2021  Tigar Rakitje      Lekenik            4  2
 10  17/10/2021  Top Kerestinec     Croatia Hrastje    0  0
 10  17/10/2021  Topusko            Stupnik            2  1
 10  17/10/2021  Zelina             Moslavina Kutina   4  0
 11  24/10/2021  Banovac Glina      Top Kerestinec     5  3
 11  24/10/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Sutla Laduč        7  2
 11  24/10/2021  Lekenik            Zelina             1  3
 11  24/10/2021  Moslavina Kutina   Libertas Novska    1  1
 11  24/10/2021  Rugvica Sava 1976  Topusko            5  0
 11  24/10/2021  Samobor            Gradići            1  0
 11  24/10/2021  Sava Strmec        Mraclin            4  1
 11  24/10/2021  Stupnik            Tigar Rakitje      1  6
 12  31/10/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Banovac Glina      2  2
 12  31/10/2021  Gradići            Moslavina Kutina   4  1
 12  31/10/2021  Libertas Novska    Lekenik            2  2
 12  31/10/2021  Mraclin            Samobor            0  5
 12  31/10/2021  Sutla Laduč        Topusko            0  3
 12  31/10/2021  Tigar Rakitje      Rugvica Sava 1976  5  0
 12  31/10/2021  Top Kerestinec     Sava Strmec        2  7
 12  31/10/2021  Zelina             Stupnik            2  1
 13  7/11/2021   Banovac Glina      Sutla Laduč        0  2
 13  7/11/2021   Lekenik            Gradići            0  0
 13  7/11/2021   Moslavina Kutina   Mraclin            3  0
 13  7/11/2021   Rugvica Sava 1976  Zelina             0  1
 13  7/11/2021   Samobor            Top Kerestinec     2  2
 13  7/11/2021   Sava Strmec        Croatia Hrastje    4  2
 13  7/11/2021   Stupnik            Libertas Novska    4  0
 13  7/11/2021   Topusko            Tigar Rakitje      1  4
 14  14/11/2021  Banovac Glina      Sava Strmec        2  4
 14  14/11/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Samobor            2  5
 14  14/11/2021  Gradići            Stupnik            0  2
 14  14/11/2021  Libertas Novska    Rugvica Sava 1976  0  5
 14  14/11/2021  Mraclin            Lekenik            2  0
 14  14/11/2021  Sutla Laduč        Tigar Rakitje      0  3
 14  14/11/2021  Top Kerestinec     Moslavina Kutina   1  4
 14  14/11/2021  Zelina             Topusko            3  1
 15  21/11/2021  Lekenik            Top Kerestinec     3  1
 15  21/11/2021  Moslavina Kutina   Croatia Hrastje    1  2
 15  21/11/2021  Rugvica Sava 1976  Gradići            2  1
 15  21/11/2021  Samobor            Banovac Glina      9  0
 15  21/11/2021  Sava Strmec        Sutla Laduč        8  0
 15  21/11/2021  Stupnik            Mraclin            4  2
 15  21/11/2021  Tigar Rakitje      Zelina             1  1
 15  21/11/2021  Topusko            Libertas Novska    2  3
 16  6/3/2022    Lekenik            Croatia Hrastje    1  0
 16  6/3/2022    Moslavina Kutina   Banovac Glina      7  1
 16  6/3/2022    Rugvica Sava 1976  Mraclin            2  1
 16  6/3/2022    Samobor            Sava Strmec        2  0
 16  6/3/2022    Stupnik            Top Kerestinec     1  0
 16  6/3/2022    Sutla Laduč        Zelina             3  1
 16  6/3/2022    Tigar Rakitje      Libertas Novska    6  0
 16  6/3/2022    Topusko            Gradići            2  0
 17  13/3/2022   Banovac Glina      Lekenik            1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Croatia Hrastje    Stupnik            3  1
 17  13/3/2022   Gradići            Tigar Rakitje      1  0
 17  13/3/2022   Libertas Novska    Zelina             1  1
 17  13/3/2022   Mraclin            Topusko            1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Samobor            Sutla Laduč        1  0
 17  13/3/2022   Sava Strmec        Moslavina Kutina   1  1
 17  13/3/2022   Top Kerestinec     Rugvica Sava 1976  1  1
 18  20/3/2022   Lekenik            Sava Strmec        1  0
 18  20/3/2022   Moslavina Kutina   Samobor            4  1
 18  20/3/2022   Rugvica Sava 1976  Croatia Hrastje    2  0
 18  20/3/2022   Stupnik            Banovac Glina      3  1
 18  20/3/2022   Sutla Laduč        Libertas Novska    3  3
 18  20/3/2022   Tigar Rakitje      Mraclin            2  6
 18  20/3/2022   Topusko            Top Kerestinec     0  3
 18  20/3/2022   Zelina             Gradići            1  1
 19  27/3/2022   Banovac Glina      Rugvica Sava 1976  1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Croatia Hrastje    Topusko            3  2
 19  27/3/2022   Gradići            Libertas Novska    3  0
 19  27/3/2022   Moslavina Kutina   Sutla Laduč        9  1
 19  27/3/2022   Mraclin            Zelina             2  0
 19  27/3/2022   Samobor            Lekenik            1  2
 19  27/3/2022   Sava Strmec        Stupnik            3  4
 19  27/3/2022   Top Kerestinec     Tigar Rakitje      2  2
 20  3/4/2022    Lekenik            Moslavina Kutina   0  1
 20  3/4/2022    Rugvica Sava 1976  Sava Strmec        1  5
 20  3/4/2022    Stupnik            Samobor            1  2
 20  3/4/2022    Sutla Laduč        Gradići            1  4
 20  3/4/2022    Tigar Rakitje      Croatia Hrastje    5  1
 20  3/4/2022    Zelina             Top Kerestinec     1  3
 20  27/4/2022   Libertas Novska    Mraclin            0  4
 20  27/4/2022   Topusko            Banovac Glina      1  0
 21  10/4/2022   Banovac Glina      Tigar Rakitje      2  1
 21  10/4/2022   Croatia Hrastje    Zelina             2  1
 21  10/4/2022   Lekenik            Sutla Laduč        0  0
 21  10/4/2022   Moslavina Kutina   Stupnik            7  0
 21  10/4/2022   Mraclin            Gradići            1  3
 21  10/4/2022   Samobor            Rugvica Sava 1976  3  1
 21  10/4/2022   Sava Strmec        Topusko            2  1
 21  10/4/2022   Top Kerestinec     Libertas Novska    6  0
 22  18/4/2022   Gradići            Top Kerestinec     5  0
 22  18/4/2022   Libertas Novska    Croatia Hrastje    1  3
 22  18/4/2022   Rugvica Sava 1976  Moslavina Kutina   0  3
 22  18/4/2022   Stupnik            Lekenik            4  3
 22  18/4/2022   Sutla Laduč        Mraclin            1  1
 22  18/4/2022   Tigar Rakitje      Sava Strmec        1  2
 22  18/4/2022   Topusko            Samobor            0  1
 22  18/4/2022   Zelina             Banovac Glina      3  0
 23  24/4/2022   Banovac Glina      Libertas Novska    1  3
 23  24/4/2022   Croatia Hrastje    Gradići            0  2
 23  24/4/2022   Lekenik            Rugvica Sava 1976  3  0
 23  24/4/2022   Moslavina Kutina   Topusko            2  1
 23  24/4/2022   Samobor            Tigar Rakitje      0  2
 23  24/4/2022   Sava Strmec        Zelina             5  1
 23  24/4/2022   Stupnik            Sutla Laduč        5  2
 23  24/4/2022   Top Kerestinec     Mraclin            2  1
 24  1/5/2022    Gradići            Banovac Glina      7  0
 24  1/5/2022    Libertas Novska    Sava Strmec        0  7
 24  1/5/2022    Mraclin            Croatia Hrastje    2  0
 24  1/5/2022    Rugvica Sava 1976  Stupnik            3  1
 24  1/5/2022    Sutla Laduč        Top Kerestinec     3  2
 24  1/5/2022    Tigar Rakitje      Moslavina Kutina   0  3
 24  1/5/2022    Topusko            Lekenik            0  2
 24  3/5/2022    Zelina             Samobor            0  3
 25  8/5/2022    Banovac Glina      Mraclin            2  0
 25  8/5/2022    Croatia Hrastje    Top Kerestinec     0  0
 25  8/5/2022    Lekenik            Tigar Rakitje      0  0
 25  8/5/2022    Moslavina Kutina   Zelina             0  2
 25  8/5/2022    Rugvica Sava 1976  Sutla Laduč        1  3
 25  8/5/2022    Samobor            Libertas Novska    3  0
 25  8/5/2022    Sava Strmec        Gradići            2  0
 25  8/5/2022    Stupnik            Topusko            0  2
 26  15/5/2022   Gradići            Samobor            1  0
 26  15/5/2022   Libertas Novska    Moslavina Kutina   0  6
 26  15/5/2022   Mraclin            Sava Strmec        1  0
 26  15/5/2022   Sutla Laduč        Croatia Hrastje    4  1
 26  15/5/2022   Tigar Rakitje      Stupnik            4  3
 26  15/5/2022   Top Kerestinec     Banovac Glina      3  2
 26  15/5/2022   Topusko            Rugvica Sava 1976  3  1
 26  15/5/2022   Zelina             Lekenik            2  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team               DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Medulin 1921        0  22  14  5   3  37  20   17   47
===========================================================
  2  Kraljevica          0  22  14  3   5  50  24   26   45
  3  Otočac              0  23  10  8   5  32  15   17   38
  4  Gospić 1991         0  22   9  6   7  28  31   -3   33
  5  Mladost Fažana      0  22   8  6   8  27  21    6   30
  6  Rovinj              0  22   8  5   9  33  30    3   29
  7  Veli vrh Pula       0  22   8  5   9  29  27    2   29
  8  Borac Bakar         0  22   7  7   8  26  25    1   28
  9  Lokomotiva Rijeka   0  22   8  3  11  29  38   -9   27
 10  Novalja             0  22   8  3  11  24  35  -11   27
===========================================================
 11  Klana               0  23   8  2  13  22  44  -22   26
 12  OŠK Omišalj         0  22   6  5  11  38  49  -11   23
 13  Halubjan Viškovo    0  22   5  4  13  28  44  -16   19

Last updated: 14. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  5/9/2021    Klana              Halubjan Viškovo   2  0
  1  5/9/2021    Medulin 1921       Gospić 1991        3  0
  1  5/9/2021    Novalja            Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  1
  1  5/9/2021    Otočac             OŠK Omišalj        2  0
  1  5/9/2021    Rovinj             Borac Bakar        1  1
  1  5/9/2021    Veli vrh Pula      Kraljevica         5  0
  2  12/9/2021   Gospić 1991        Borac Bakar        1  2
  2  12/9/2021   Halubjan Viškovo   Otočac             0  1
  2  12/9/2021   Kraljevica         Novalja            4  0
  2  12/9/2021   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Klana              4  2
  2  12/9/2021   Medulin 1921       Veli vrh Pula      3  2
  2  12/9/2021   OŠK Omišalj        Mladost Fažana     2  1
  3  19/9/2021   Klana              Kraljevica         1  4
  3  19/9/2021   Mladost Fažana     Halubjan Viškovo   2  0
  3  19/9/2021   Novalja            Medulin 1921       3  0
  3  19/9/2021   Otočac             Lokomotiva Rijeka  2  0
  3  19/9/2021   Rovinj             OŠK Omišalj        2  2
  3  19/9/2021   Veli vrh Pula      Gospić 1991        3  1
  4  26/9/2021   Halubjan Viškovo   Rovinj             3  2
  4  26/9/2021   Kraljevica         Otočac             3  0
  4  26/9/2021   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Mladost Fažana     0  2
  4  26/9/2021   Medulin 1921       Klana              2  1
  4  26/9/2021   OŠK Omišalj        Borac Bakar        3  3
  4  26/9/2021   Veli vrh Pula      Novalja            0  0
  5  2/10/2021   Borac Bakar        Halubjan Viškovo   3  0
  5  2/10/2021   Klana              Veli vrh Pula      2  0
  5  2/10/2021   Mladost Fažana     Kraljevica         0  1
  5  2/10/2021   Novalja            Gospić 1991        0  0
  5  2/10/2021   Otočac             Medulin 1921       1  1
  5  2/10/2021   Rovinj             Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  0
  6  9/10/2021   Gospić 1991        OŠK Omišalj        1  2
  6  9/10/2021   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Borac Bakar        2  0
  6  9/10/2021   Medulin 1921       Mladost Fažana     1  0
  6  9/10/2021   Veli vrh Pula      Otočac             0  0
  6  26/10/2021  Kraljevica         Rovinj             3  0
  6  4/12/2021   Novalja            Klana              2  1
  7  16/10/2021  Borac Bakar        Kraljevica         1  1
  7  16/10/2021  Klana              Gospić 1991        2  0
  7  16/10/2021  Mladost Fažana     Veli vrh Pula      0  0
  7  16/10/2021  Otočac             Novalja            2  0
  7  16/10/2021  OŠK Omišalj        Halubjan Viškovo   2  1
  7  16/10/2021  Rovinj             Medulin 1921       1  1
  8  23/10/2021  Klana              Otočac             0  0
  8  23/10/2021  Lokomotiva Rijeka  OŠK Omišalj        2  1
  8  23/10/2021  Medulin 1921       Borac Bakar        3  0
  8  23/10/2021  Novalja            Mladost Fažana     2  2
  8  23/10/2021  Veli vrh Pula      Rovinj             3  0
  8  4/12/2021   Gospić 1991        Halubjan Viškovo   1  0
  9  31/10/2021  Borac Bakar        Veli vrh Pula      0  1
  9  31/10/2021  Halubjan Viškovo   Lokomotiva Rijeka  2  2
  9  31/10/2021  Mladost Fažana     Klana              2  0
  9  31/10/2021  Otočac             Gospić 1991        1  2
  9  31/10/2021  OŠK Omišalj        Kraljevica         2  2
  9  31/10/2021  Rovinj             Novalja            3  1
 10  7/11/2021   Gospić 1991        Lokomotiva Rijeka  2  1
 10  7/11/2021   Klana              Rovinj             1  0
 10  7/11/2021   Kraljevica         Halubjan Viškovo   5  1
 10  7/11/2021   Medulin 1921       OŠK Omišalj        4  4
 10  7/11/2021   Otočac             Mladost Fažana     2  0
 10  18/11/2021  Novalja            Borac Bakar        3  1
 11  14/11/2021  Borac Bakar        Klana              4  0
 11  14/11/2021  Halubjan Viškovo   Medulin 1921       1  2
 11  14/11/2021  Lokomotiva Rijeka  Kraljevica         2  1
 11  14/11/2021  Mladost Fažana     Gospić 1991        5  0
 11  14/11/2021  OŠK Omišalj        Veli vrh Pula      1  0
 11  14/11/2021  Rovinj             Otočac             2  1
 12  20/11/2021  Gospić 1991        Kraljevica         2  1
 12  20/11/2021  Medulin 1921       Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  1
 12  20/11/2021  Mladost Fažana     Rovinj             2  1
 12  20/11/2021  Novalja            OŠK Omišalj        2  1
 12  20/11/2021  Otočac             Borac Bakar        0  0
 12  27/2/2022   Veli vrh Pula      Halubjan Viškovo   0  0
 13  28/11/2021  Borac Bakar        Mladost Fažana     0  0
 13  28/11/2021  Halubjan Viškovo   Novalja            3  0
 13  28/11/2021  Kraljevica         Medulin 1921       1  1
 13  28/11/2021  OŠK Omišalj        Klana              1  3
 13  28/11/2021  Rovinj             Gospić 1991        1  1
 13  1/12/2021   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Veli vrh Pula      6  1
 14  6/3/2022    Borac Bakar        Rovinj             4  1
 14  6/3/2022    Gospić 1991        Medulin 1921       0  0
 14  6/3/2022    Halubjan Viškovo   Klana              3  0
 14  6/3/2022    Kraljevica         Veli vrh Pula      2  0
 14  6/3/2022    Lokomotiva Rijeka  Novalja            2  0
 14  6/3/2022    OŠK Omišalj        Otočac             2  1
 15  13/3/2022   Borac Bakar        Gospić 1991        0  1
 15  13/3/2022   Klana              Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  1
 15  13/3/2022   Mladost Fažana     OŠK Omišalj        4  1
 15  13/3/2022   Novalja            Kraljevica         0  3
 15  13/3/2022   Otočac             Halubjan Viškovo   5  1
 15  13/3/2022   Veli vrh Pula      Medulin 1921       2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Gospić 1991        Veli vrh Pula      2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Halubjan Viškovo   Mladost Fažana     2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Kraljevica         Klana              3  0
 16  20/3/2022   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Otočac             0  0
 16  20/3/2022   Medulin 1921       Novalja            2  1
 16  20/3/2022   OŠK Omišalj        Rovinj             1  3
 17  26/3/2022   Borac Bakar        OŠK Omišalj        1  0
 17  26/3/2022   Klana              Medulin 1921       1  0
 17  26/3/2022   Mladost Fažana     Lokomotiva Rijeka  1  0
 17  26/3/2022   Novalja            Veli vrh Pula      2  1
 17  26/3/2022   Otočac             Kraljevica         2  0
 17  26/3/2022   Rovinj             Halubjan Viškovo   5  1
 18  3/4/2022    Gospić 1991        Novalja            2  1
 18  3/4/2022    Halubjan Viškovo   Borac Bakar        1  1
 18  3/4/2022    Kraljevica         Mladost Fažana     2  1
 18  3/4/2022    Lokomotiva Rijeka  Rovinj             1  0
 18  3/4/2022    Medulin 1921       Otočac             1  0
 18  3/4/2022    Veli vrh Pula      Klana              3  0
 19  9/4/2022    Klana              Novalja            0  1
 19  9/4/2022    Mladost Fažana     Medulin 1921       0  2
 19  9/4/2022    Otočac             Veli vrh Pula      5  1
 19  9/4/2022    OŠK Omišalj        Gospić 1991        2  2
 19  9/4/2022    Rovinj             Kraljevica         2  0
 19  13/4/2022   Borac Bakar        Lokomotiva Rijeka  2  0
 20  16/4/2022   Gospić 1991        Klana              5  1
 20  16/4/2022   Halubjan Viškovo   OŠK Omišalj        3  1
 20  16/4/2022   Medulin 1921       Rovinj             2  0
 20  16/4/2022   Novalja            Otočac             1  2
 20  16/4/2022   Veli vrh Pula      Mladost Fažana     2  0
 20  19/4/2022   Kraljevica         Borac Bakar        3  0
 21  23/4/2022   Borac Bakar        Medulin 1921       0  2
 21  23/4/2022   Halubjan Viškovo   Gospić 1991        3  4
 21  23/4/2022   Mladost Fažana     Novalja            3  1
 21  23/4/2022   Otočac             Klana              4  0
 21  23/4/2022   OŠK Omišalj        Lokomotiva Rijeka  6  1
 21  23/4/2022   Rovinj             Veli vrh Pula      1  0
 22  30/4/2022   Gospić 1991        Otočac             0  0
 22  30/4/2022   Klana              Mladost Fažana     1  1
 22  30/4/2022   Kraljevica         OŠK Omišalj        6  3
 22  30/4/2022   Lokomotiva Rijeka  Halubjan Viškovo   1  1
 22  30/4/2022   Novalja            Rovinj             1  0
 22  30/4/2022   Veli vrh Pula      Borac Bakar        1  1
 23  7/5/2022    Borac Bakar        Novalja            2  0
 23  7/5/2022    Halubjan Viškovo   Kraljevica         1  2
 23  7/5/2022    Lokomotiva Rijeka  Gospić 1991        2  0
 23  7/5/2022    Mladost Fažana     Otočac             0  0
 23  7/5/2022    OŠK Omišalj        Medulin 1921       0  1
 23  7/5/2022    Rovinj             Klana              4  0
 24  14/5/2022   Gospić 1991        Mladost Fažana     1  1
 24  14/5/2022   Klana              Borac Bakar        1  0
 24  14/5/2022   Kraljevica         Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  0
 24  14/5/2022   Medulin 1921       Halubjan Viškovo   3  1
 24  14/5/2022   Otočac             Rovinj             1  1
 24  14/5/2022   Veli vrh Pula      OŠK Omišalj        4  1


Fifth Level (1st County Leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sesvetski Kraljevec      0  24  18  4   2  62  16   46   58
================================================================
  2  Devetka Zagreb           0  24  17  5   2  57  14   43   56
  3  ZET Zagreb               0  24  15  3   6  48  26   22   48
  4  Nur Zagreb               0  24  14  1   9  52  36   16   43
  5  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     0  24  13  3   8  39  33    6   42
  6  Prigorje Markuševec      0  24  12  5   7  40  27   13   41
  7  Concordia Zagreb         0  25  11  4  10  48  41    7   37
  8  Mladost Buzin            0  25  10  6   9  48  37   11   36
  9  Sloga Zagreb             0  24  10  2  12  43  58  -15   32
 10  Kašina                   0  24   8  3  13  33  54  -21   27
 11  Studentski grad Zagreb   0  24   6  7  11  39  43   -4   25
 12  Sava Zagreb              0  24   6  5  13  32  48  -16   23
 13  Šparta Elektra Zagreb    0  24   6  4  14  36  55  -19   22
 14  Prigorje Žerjavinec      0  25   6  3  16  21  51  -30   21
================================================================
 15  Ivanja Reka              0  25   1  3  21  10  69  -59    6

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Devetka Zagreb          Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  1
  1  29/8/2021   Kašina                  Ivanja Reka             1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Buzin           Šparta Elektra Zagreb   6  1
  1  29/8/2021   Nur Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        3  1
  1  29/8/2021   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    4  2
  1  29/8/2021   Sava Zagreb             Studentski grad Zagreb  2  1
  1  29/8/2021   ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Markuševec     0  0
  2  5/9/2021    Concordia Zagreb        Kašina                  3  0
  2  5/9/2021    Ivanja Reka             Sava Zagreb             4  1
  2  5/9/2021    Prigorje Markuševec     Devetka Zagreb          2  0
  2  5/9/2021    Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Žerjavinec     6  0
  2  5/9/2021    Sloga Zagreb            Nur Zagreb              0  2
  2  5/9/2021    Studentski grad Zagreb  ZET Zagreb              3  4
  2  5/9/2021    Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Mladost Buzin           2  0
  3  8/9/2021    Devetka Zagreb          Studentski grad Zagreb  1  0
  3  8/9/2021    Kašina                  Sloga Zagreb            7  2
  3  8/9/2021    Mladost Buzin           Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  2
  3  8/9/2021    Prigorje Žerjavinec     Prigorje Markuševec     1  0
  3  8/9/2021    Sava Zagreb             Concordia Zagreb        2  2
  3  8/9/2021    ZET Zagreb              Ivanja Reka             2  0
  3  8/9/2021    Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  4
  4  12/9/2021   Concordia Zagreb        ZET Zagreb              1  4
  4  12/9/2021   Ivanja Reka             Devetka Zagreb          0  2
  4  12/9/2021   Nur Zagreb              Kašina                  3  0
  4  12/9/2021   Prigorje Markuševec     Mladost Buzin           0  1
  4  12/9/2021   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Šparta Elektra Zagreb   4  2
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Zagreb            Sava Zagreb             2  2
  4  12/9/2021   Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Žerjavinec     4  0
  5  19/9/2021   Devetka Zagreb          Concordia Zagreb        2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Mladost Buzin           Studentski grad Zagreb  2  2
  5  19/9/2021   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Ivanja Reka             2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Sava Zagreb             Nur Zagreb              2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  0
  5  19/9/2021   ZET Zagreb              Sloga Zagreb            9  1
  5  19/9/2021   Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Prigorje Markuševec     2  3
  6  26/9/2021   Concordia Zagreb        Prigorje Žerjavinec     5  2
  6  26/9/2021   Ivanja Reka             Mladost Buzin           0  0
  6  26/9/2021   Nur Zagreb              ZET Zagreb              1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Prigorje Markuševec     Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    2  1
  6  26/9/2021   Sloga Zagreb            Devetka Zagreb          0  5
  6  26/9/2021   Studentski grad Zagreb  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   2  1
  6  13/10/2021  Kašina                  Sava Zagreb             2  1
  7  3/10/2021   Devetka Zagreb          Nur Zagreb              1  0
  7  3/10/2021   Mladost Buzin           Concordia Zagreb        1  1
  7  3/10/2021   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sloga Zagreb            1  2
  7  3/10/2021   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Markuševec     1  0
  7  3/10/2021   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Studentski grad Zagreb  2  1
  7  3/10/2021   ZET Zagreb              Kašina                  3  1
  7  3/10/2021   Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Ivanja Reka             2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Concordia Zagreb        Šparta Elektra Zagreb   0  1
  8  10/10/2021  Ivanja Reka             Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Kašina                  Devetka Zagreb          1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Nur Zagreb              Prigorje Žerjavinec     3  0
  8  10/10/2021  Sava Zagreb             ZET Zagreb              1  3
  8  10/10/2021  Sloga Zagreb            Mladost Buzin           4  0
  8  10/10/2021  Studentski grad Zagreb  Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  1
  9  17/10/2021  Devetka Zagreb          Sava Zagreb             3  0
  9  17/10/2021  Mladost Buzin           Nur Zagreb              2  1
  9  17/10/2021  Prigorje Markuševec     Studentski grad Zagreb  1  1
  9  17/10/2021  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Kašina                  0  2
  9  17/10/2021  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Ivanja Reka             4  0
  9  17/10/2021  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Concordia Zagreb        1  1
  9  17/10/2021  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Sloga Zagreb            0  1
 10  24/10/2021  Concordia Zagreb        Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  1
 10  24/10/2021  Ivanja Reka             Prigorje Markuševec     0  0
 10  24/10/2021  Kašina                  Mladost Buzin           1  5
 10  24/10/2021  Nur Zagreb              Šparta Elektra Zagreb   6  2
 10  24/10/2021  Sava Zagreb             Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  0
 10  24/10/2021  Sloga Zagreb            Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    2  0
 10  24/10/2021  ZET Zagreb              Devetka Zagreb          2  2
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Buzin           Sava Zagreb             1  0
 11  31/10/2021  Prigorje Markuševec     Concordia Zagreb        1  0
 11  31/10/2021  Prigorje Žerjavinec     ZET Zagreb              0  1
 11  31/10/2021  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Sloga Zagreb            5  1
 11  31/10/2021  Studentski grad Zagreb  Ivanja Reka             2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Nur Zagreb              2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Kašina                  1  2
 12  7/11/2021   Concordia Zagreb        Studentski grad Zagreb  2  0
 12  7/11/2021   Devetka Zagreb          Prigorje Žerjavinec     7  1
 12  7/11/2021   Kašina                  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  2
 12  7/11/2021   Nur Zagreb              Sesvetski Kraljevec     3  1
 12  7/11/2021   Sava Zagreb             Šparta Elektra Zagreb   2  2
 12  7/11/2021   Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Markuševec     3  2
 12  7/11/2021   ZET Zagreb              Mladost Buzin           3  0
 13  14/11/2021  Ivanja Reka             Concordia Zagreb        0  4
 13  14/11/2021  Mladost Buzin           Devetka Zagreb          2  0
 13  14/11/2021  Prigorje Markuševec     Nur Zagreb              5  1
 13  14/11/2021  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Kašina                  3  0
 13  14/11/2021  Studentski grad Zagreb  Sloga Zagreb            1  0
 13  14/11/2021  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Sava Zagreb             0  4
 13  14/11/2021  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   ZET Zagreb              1  1
 14  21/11/2021  Devetka Zagreb          Šparta Elektra Zagreb   6  1
 14  21/11/2021  Kašina                  Prigorje Markuševec     2  1
 14  21/11/2021  Nur Zagreb              Studentski grad Zagreb  4  4
 14  21/11/2021  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Mladost Buzin           3  1
 14  21/11/2021  Sava Zagreb             Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  1
 14  21/11/2021  Sloga Zagreb            Ivanja Reka             2  0
 14  21/11/2021  ZET Zagreb              Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    2  1
 15  28/11/2021  Concordia Zagreb        Sloga Zagreb            3  2
 15  28/11/2021  Ivanja Reka             Nur Zagreb              1  5
 15  28/11/2021  Prigorje Markuševec     Sava Zagreb             5  3
 15  28/11/2021  Sesvetski Kraljevec     ZET Zagreb              4  0
 15  28/11/2021  Studentski grad Zagreb  Kašina                  2  1
 15  28/11/2021  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Devetka Zagreb          2  2
 15  28/11/2021  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Prigorje Žerjavinec     1  1
 16  5/3/2022    Concordia Zagreb        Nur Zagreb              3  1
 16  5/3/2022    Ivanja Reka             Kašina                  1  5
 16  5/3/2022    Prigorje Markuševec     ZET Zagreb              2  0
 16  5/3/2022    Sesvetski Kraljevec     Devetka Zagreb          0  0
 16  5/3/2022    Studentski grad Zagreb  Sava Zagreb             1  1
 16  5/3/2022    Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Prigorje Žerjavinec     1  0
 16  5/3/2022    Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Mladost Buzin           1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Devetka Zagreb          Prigorje Markuševec     3  0
 17  13/3/2022   Kašina                  Concordia Zagreb        0  3
 17  13/3/2022   Mladost Buzin           Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    0  1
 17  13/3/2022   Nur Zagreb              Sloga Zagreb            3  2
 17  13/3/2022   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  1
 17  13/3/2022   Sava Zagreb             Ivanja Reka             5  0
 17  13/3/2022   ZET Zagreb              Studentski grad Zagreb  4  1
 18  20/3/2022   Concordia Zagreb        Sava Zagreb             6  2
 18  20/3/2022   Ivanja Reka             ZET Zagreb              0  1
 18  20/3/2022   Prigorje Markuševec     Prigorje Žerjavinec     3  0
 18  20/3/2022   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Mladost Buzin           4  2
 18  20/3/2022   Sloga Zagreb            Kašina                  7  1
 18  20/3/2022   Studentski grad Zagreb  Devetka Zagreb          0  2
 18  20/3/2022   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Šparta Elektra Zagreb   1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Devetka Zagreb          Ivanja Reka             1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Kašina                  Nur Zagreb              2  3
 19  27/3/2022   Mladost Buzin           Prigorje Markuševec     1  1
 19  27/3/2022   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Studentski grad Zagreb  2  0
 19  27/3/2022   Sava Zagreb             Sloga Zagreb            0  2
 19  27/3/2022   ZET Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        2  1
 19  27/3/2022   Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  6
 20  3/4/2022    Concordia Zagreb        Devetka Zagreb          0  3
 20  3/4/2022    Ivanja Reka             Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  1
 20  3/4/2022    Nur Zagreb              Sava Zagreb             3  0
 20  3/4/2022    Prigorje Markuševec     Šparta Elektra Zagreb   1  0
 20  3/4/2022    Sesvetski Kraljevec     Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  0
 20  3/4/2022    Sloga Zagreb            ZET Zagreb              3  1
 20  3/4/2022    Studentski grad Zagreb  Mladost Buzin           1  1
 21  10/4/2022   Devetka Zagreb          Sloga Zagreb            4  1
 21  10/4/2022   Mladost Buzin           Ivanja Reka             8  0
 21  10/4/2022   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Concordia Zagreb        0  4
 21  10/4/2022   Sava Zagreb             Kašina                  0  0
 21  10/4/2022   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Prigorje Markuševec     1  2
 21  10/4/2022   ZET Zagreb              Nur Zagreb              1  0
 21  10/4/2022   Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Studentski grad Zagreb  1  1
 22  13/4/2022   Nur Zagreb              Devetka Zagreb          0  3
 22  16/4/2022   Prigorje Markuševec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  2
 22  18/4/2022   Concordia Zagreb        Mladost Buzin           2  1
 22  18/4/2022   Ivanja Reka             Šparta Elektra Zagreb   1  4
 22  18/4/2022   Kašina                  ZET Zagreb              1  0
 22  18/4/2022   Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  1
 22  18/4/2022   Studentski grad Zagreb  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    1  2
 23  24/4/2022   Devetka Zagreb          Kašina                  3  1
 23  24/4/2022   Mladost Buzin           Sloga Zagreb            3  3
 23  24/4/2022   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Nur Zagreb              1  2
 23  24/4/2022   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Studentski grad Zagreb  4  1
 23  24/4/2022   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Ivanja Reka             3  0
 23  24/4/2022   ZET Zagreb              Sava Zagreb             4  0
 23  24/4/2022   Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Concordia Zagreb        6  1
 24  1/5/2022    Concordia Zagreb        Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    4  2
 24  1/5/2022    Ivanja Reka             Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  4
 24  1/5/2022    Kašina                  Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  0
 24  1/5/2022    Nur Zagreb              Mladost Buzin           3  0
 24  1/5/2022    Sava Zagreb             Devetka Zagreb          0  3
 24  1/5/2022    Sloga Zagreb            Šparta Elektra Zagreb   0  1
 24  1/5/2022    Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Markuševec     3  4
 25  8/5/2022    Devetka Zagreb          ZET Zagreb              2  0
 25  8/5/2022    Mladost Buzin           Kašina                  5  0
 25  8/5/2022    Prigorje Markuševec     Ivanja Reka             3  0
 25  8/5/2022    Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sava Zagreb             0  1
 25  8/5/2022    Sesvetski Kraljevec     Concordia Zagreb        3  0
 25  8/5/2022    Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Sloga Zagreb            4  1
 25  8/5/2022    Šparta Elektra Zagreb   Nur Zagreb              0  2
 26  15/5/2022   Concordia Zagreb        Prigorje Markuševec     1  1
 26  15/5/2022   Ivanja Reka             Studentski grad Zagreb  1  6
 26  15/5/2022   Kašina                  Šparta Elektra Zagreb   2  5
 26  15/5/2022   Nur Zagreb              Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    2  3
 26  15/5/2022   Sava Zagreb             Mladost Buzin           1  3
 26  15/5/2022   Sloga Zagreb            Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  3
 26  15/5/2022   ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Žerjavinec     1  0

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia 78 Žakanje          0  24  20  2   2  67  19   48   62
===================================================================
  2  Vojnić 95                   0  24  18  3   3  51  22   29   57
  3  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  24  15  6   3  68  28   40   51
  4  Ogulin                      0  24  13  4   7  65  39   26   43
  5  Korana Turanj               0  24   8  6  10  48  64  -16   30
  6  Ilovac Karlovac             0  24   9  2  13  48  44    4   29
  7  Zrinski Ozalj               0  24   8  4  12  33  43  -10   28
  8  Draganić                    0  24   7  4  13  34  58  -24   25
  9  Barilović Karlovac          0  24   2  4  18  33  75  -42   10
===================================================================
 10  Mladost Rečica              0  24   2  1  21  25  80  -55    7

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Rečica             Barilović Karlovac         0  0
  1  29/8/2021   Ogulin                     Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  5
  1  29/8/2021   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Draganić                   2  0
  1  29/8/2021   Vojnić 95                  Korana Turanj              5  1
  1  29/8/2021   Zrinski Ozalj              Ilovac Karlovac            3  4
  2  5/9/2021    Barilović Karlovac         Zrinski Ozalj              4  1
  2  5/9/2021    Croatia 78 Žakanje         Vojnić 95                  0  0
  2  5/9/2021    Draganić                   Korana Turanj              4  0
  2  5/9/2021    Ilovac Karlovac            Ogulin                     5  1
  2  5/9/2021    Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Mladost Rečica             4  2
  3  8/9/2021    Korana Turanj              Croatia 78 Žakanje         2  6
  3  8/9/2021    Mladost Rečica             Draganić                   1  2
  3  8/9/2021    Ogulin                     Barilović Karlovac         6  2
  3  8/9/2021    Vojnić 95                  Ilovac Karlovac            0  0
  3  8/9/2021    Zrinski Ozalj              Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  1
  4  12/9/2021   Barilović Karlovac         Vojnić 95                  0  3
  4  12/9/2021   Draganić                   Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  1
  4  12/9/2021   Ilovac Karlovac            Korana Turanj              5  1
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Rečica             Zrinski Ozalj              0  1
  4  12/9/2021   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ogulin                     1  4
  5  19/9/2021   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Ilovac Karlovac            2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Korana Turanj              Barilović Karlovac         3  3
  5  19/9/2021   Ogulin                     Mladost Rečica             5  0
  5  19/9/2021   Vojnić 95                  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Zrinski Ozalj              Draganić                   0  0
  6  26/9/2021   Barilović Karlovac         Croatia 78 Žakanje         3  4
  6  26/9/2021   Draganić                   Ilovac Karlovac            3  0
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Rečica             Vojnić 95                  2  4
  6  26/9/2021   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Korana Turanj              2  2
  6  26/9/2021   Zrinski Ozalj              Ogulin                     3  5
  7  3/10/2021   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  4  0
  7  3/10/2021   Ilovac Karlovac            Barilović Karlovac         7  0
  7  3/10/2021   Korana Turanj              Mladost Rečica             4  2
  7  3/10/2021   Ogulin                     Draganić                   4  1
  7  3/10/2021   Vojnić 95                  Zrinski Ozalj              1  0
  8  10/10/2021  Draganić                   Barilović Karlovac         3  1
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Rečica             Croatia 78 Žakanje         2  5
  8  10/10/2021  Ogulin                     Vojnić 95                  3  0
  8  10/10/2021  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ilovac Karlovac            2  1
  8  10/10/2021  Zrinski Ozalj              Korana Turanj              4  1
  9  17/10/2021  Barilović Karlovac         Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  4
  9  17/10/2021  Croatia 78 Žakanje         Zrinski Ozalj              2  0
  9  17/10/2021  Ilovac Karlovac            Mladost Rečica             6  2
  9  17/10/2021  Korana Turanj              Ogulin                     1  4
  9  17/10/2021  Vojnić 95                  Draganić                   4  2
 10  24/10/2021  Croatia 78 Žakanje         Ogulin                     3  1
 10  24/10/2021  Draganić                   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  2  5
 10  24/10/2021  Ilovac Karlovac            Zrinski Ozalj              2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Korana Turanj              Vojnić 95                  4  0
 10  28/11/2021  Barilović Karlovac         Mladost Rečica             6  3
 11  31/10/2021  Korana Turanj              Draganić                   2  2
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Rečica             Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  3  5
 11  31/10/2021  Ogulin                     Ilovac Karlovac            1  4
 11  31/10/2021  Vojnić 95                  Croatia 78 Žakanje         3  1
 11  31/10/2021  Zrinski Ozalj              Barilović Karlovac         4  3
 12  7/11/2021   Barilović Karlovac         Ogulin                     1  2
 12  7/11/2021   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Korana Turanj              3  2
 12  7/11/2021   Draganić                   Mladost Rečica             1  0
 12  7/11/2021   Ilovac Karlovac            Vojnić 95                  1  2
 12  7/11/2021   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Zrinski Ozalj              1  1
 13  14/11/2021  Croatia 78 Žakanje         Draganić                   4  0
 13  14/11/2021  Ogulin                     Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  1
 13  14/11/2021  Vojnić 95                  Barilović Karlovac         3  1
 13  14/11/2021  Zrinski Ozalj              Mladost Rečica             1  0
 13  28/11/2021  Korana Turanj              Ilovac Karlovac            3  0
 14  21/11/2021  Barilović Karlovac         Korana Turanj              2  2
 14  21/11/2021  Draganić                   Zrinski Ozalj              1  3
 14  21/11/2021  Ilovac Karlovac            Croatia 78 Žakanje         1  3
 14  21/11/2021  Mladost Rečica             Ogulin                     0  7
 14  21/11/2021  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Vojnić 95                  2  2
 15  13/3/2022   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Barilović Karlovac         3  1
 15  13/3/2022   Ilovac Karlovac            Draganić                   3  1
 15  13/3/2022   Korana Turanj              Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  5
 15  13/3/2022   Ogulin                     Zrinski Ozalj              4  0
 15  13/3/2022   Vojnić 95                  Mladost Rečica             2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Barilović Karlovac         Ilovac Karlovac            1  3
 16  20/3/2022   Draganić                   Ogulin                     1  1
 16  20/3/2022   Mladost Rečica             Korana Turanj              1  3
 16  20/3/2022   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  0
 16  20/3/2022   Zrinski Ozalj              Vojnić 95                  1  2
 17  27/3/2022   Barilović Karlovac         Draganić                   2  3
 17  27/3/2022   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Mladost Rečica             3  0
 17  27/3/2022   Ilovac Karlovac            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  3
 17  27/3/2022   Korana Turanj              Zrinski Ozalj              2  2
 17  27/3/2022   Vojnić 95                  Ogulin                     2  0
 18  3/4/2022    Draganić                   Vojnić 95                  0  4
 18  3/4/2022    Mladost Rečica             Ilovac Karlovac            3  2
 18  3/4/2022    Ogulin                     Korana Turanj              3  3
 18  3/4/2022    Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Barilović Karlovac         8  0
 18  3/4/2022    Zrinski Ozalj              Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  1
 19  10/4/2022   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Draganić                   3  1
 19  10/4/2022   Mladost Rečica             Ilovac Karlovac            2  1
 19  10/4/2022   Ogulin                     Barilović Karlovac         0  0
 19  10/4/2022   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Korana Turanj              3  0
 19  10/4/2022   Vojnić 95                  Zrinski Ozalj              3  0
 20  17/4/2022   Barilović Karlovac         Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  4
 20  17/4/2022   Ilovac Karlovac            Draganić                   1  1
 20  17/4/2022   Korana Turanj              Vojnić 95                  1  0
 20  17/4/2022   Mladost Rečica             Ogulin                     0  3
 20  17/4/2022   Zrinski Ozalj              Croatia 78 Žakanje         2  0
 21  24/4/2022   Croatia 78 Žakanje         Korana Turanj              3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Draganić                   Zrinski Ozalj              3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Ogulin                     Ilovac Karlovac            3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Mladost Rečica             3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Vojnić 95                  Barilović Karlovac         3  1
 22  1/5/2022    Barilović Karlovac         Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  3
 22  1/5/2022    Ilovac Karlovac            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  2
 22  1/5/2022    Korana Turanj              Zrinski Ozalj              3  1
 22  1/5/2022    Mladost Rečica             Vojnić 95                  1  3
 22  1/5/2022    Ogulin                     Draganić                   6  0
 23  8/5/2022    Croatia 78 Žakanje         Mladost Rečica             6  1
 23  8/5/2022    Draganić                   Korana Turanj              3  5
 23  8/5/2022    Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ogulin                     4  1
 23  8/5/2022    Vojnić 95                  Ilovac Karlovac            2  1
 23  8/5/2022    Zrinski Ozalj              Barilović Karlovac         1  0
 24  15/5/2022   Barilović Karlovac         Korana Turanj              1  2
 24  15/5/2022   Ilovac Karlovac            Croatia 78 Žakanje         0  2
 24  15/5/2022   Mladost Rečica             Zrinski Ozalj              0  3
 24  15/5/2022   Ogulin                     Vojnić 95                  0  2
 24  15/5/2022   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Draganić                   6  0

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         0  19  16  1   2  59  11   48   49
=====================================================================
  2  Pregrada                      0  19  12  4   3  46  15   31   40
  3  Oroslavje                     0  19  11  5   3  40  24   16   38
  4  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  19  10  5   4  42  23   19   35
  5  Inkop Poznanovec              0  19  11  2   6  35  28    7   35
  6  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      0  19   9  5   5  47  24   23   32
  7  Oštrc Zlatar                  0  19   7  4   8  26  31   -5   25
  8  Mladost Marija Bistrica       0  19   7  3   9  29  29    0   24
  9  Lobor                         0  19   4  2  13  15  39  -24   14
 10  Rudar Mihovljan              -1  19   4  2  13  20  50  -30   13
 11  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   0  19   1  5  13  13  46  -33    8
=====================================================================
 12  Omladinac Dubrovčan           0  19   1  4  14   9  61  -52    7

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  0
  1  29/8/2021   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Rudar Mihovljan              4  1
  1  29/8/2021   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Inkop Poznanovec             0  2
  1  29/8/2021   Oroslavje                    Mladost Marija Bistrica      2  0
  1  29/8/2021   Oštrc Zlatar                 Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  2
  1  29/8/2021   Pregrada                     Lobor                        2  0
  2  5/9/2021    Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  1
  2  5/9/2021    Lobor                        Oštrc Zlatar                 0  2
  2  5/9/2021    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Pregrada                     1  5
  2  5/9/2021    Mladost Marija Bistrica      Omladinac Dubrovčan          1  1
  2  5/9/2021    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Oroslavje                    2  4
  2  5/9/2021    Rudar Mihovljan              Inkop Poznanovec             0  3
  3  12/9/2021   Inkop Poznanovec             Mladost Marija Bistrica      2  0
  3  12/9/2021   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Mihovljan              6  0
  3  12/9/2021   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  4
  3  12/9/2021   Oroslavje                    Lobor                        2  0
  3  12/9/2021   Oštrc Zlatar                 Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  4  0
  3  12/9/2021   Pregrada                     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  1
  4  19/9/2021   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Pregrada                     1  1
  4  19/9/2021   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oštrc Zlatar                 3  3
  4  19/9/2021   Lobor                        Omladinac Dubrovčan          1  0
  4  19/9/2021   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Oroslavje                    1  1
  4  19/9/2021   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Inkop Poznanovec             4  0
  4  19/9/2021   Rudar Mihovljan              Mladost Marija Bistrica      1  4
  5  26/9/2021   Inkop Poznanovec             Lobor                        3  0
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  0
  5  26/9/2021   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  2
  5  26/9/2021   Oroslavje                    Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  0
  5  26/9/2021   Oštrc Zlatar                 Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  5
  5  26/9/2021   Pregrada                     Rudar Mihovljan              3  0
  6  3/10/2021   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Oroslavje                    3  2
  6  3/10/2021   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Omladinac Dubrovčan          6  0
  6  3/10/2021   Lobor                        Mladost Marija Bistrica      0  1
  6  3/10/2021   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Inkop Poznanovec             0  1
  6  3/10/2021   Pregrada                     Oštrc Zlatar                 4  0
  6  3/10/2021   Rudar Mihovljan              Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  6
  7  10/10/2021  Inkop Poznanovec             Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  3
  7  10/10/2021  Mladost Marija Bistrica      Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  7  2
  7  10/10/2021  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  6
  7  10/10/2021  Oroslavje                    Pregrada                     2  2
  7  10/10/2021  Oštrc Zlatar                 Rudar Mihovljan              4  0
  7  10/10/2021  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Lobor                        4  0
  8  17/10/2021  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Inkop Poznanovec             4  0
  8  17/10/2021  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Mladost Marija Bistrica      1  1
  8  17/10/2021  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  1
  8  17/10/2021  Oštrc Zlatar                 Oroslavje                    1  1
  8  17/10/2021  Pregrada                     Omladinac Dubrovčan          4  1
  8  17/10/2021  Rudar Mihovljan              Lobor                        1  0
  9  24/10/2021  Inkop Poznanovec             Pregrada                     2  1
  9  24/10/2021  Lobor                        Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  1
  9  24/10/2021  Mladost Marija Bistrica      Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  0
  9  24/10/2021  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Oštrc Zlatar                 1  1
  9  24/10/2021  Oroslavje                    Rudar Mihovljan              1  0
  9  24/10/2021  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  1
 10  31/10/2021  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  1
 10  31/10/2021  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Lobor                        2  2
 10  31/10/2021  Oroslavje                    Omladinac Dubrovčan          4  0
 10  31/10/2021  Oštrc Zlatar                 Inkop Poznanovec             1  0
 10  31/10/2021  Pregrada                     Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  0
 10  31/10/2021  Rudar Mihovljan              Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  3  0
 11  7/11/2021   Inkop Poznanovec             Oroslavje                    2  3
 11  7/11/2021   Lobor                        Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  1
 11  7/11/2021   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  3
 11  7/11/2021   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Oštrc Zlatar                 0  3
 11  7/11/2021   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Rudar Mihovljan              3  1
 11  7/11/2021   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Pregrada                     4  1
 12  27/3/2022   Inkop Poznanovec             Omladinac Dubrovčan          3  0
 12  27/3/2022   Lobor                        Pregrada                     0  2
 12  27/3/2022   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  1
 12  27/3/2022   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Oroslavje                    1  2
 12  27/3/2022   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Oštrc Zlatar                 4  0
 12  27/3/2022   Rudar Mihovljan              Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  2
 13  3/4/2022    Inkop Poznanovec             Rudar Mihovljan              7  4
 13  3/4/2022    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  3
 13  3/4/2022    Omladinac Dubrovčan          Mladost Marija Bistrica      0  5
 13  3/4/2022    Oroslavje                    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  3
 13  3/4/2022    Oštrc Zlatar                 Lobor                        2  1
 13  3/4/2022    Pregrada                     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  4  1
 14  10/4/2022   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Pregrada                     1  0
 14  10/4/2022   Lobor                        Oroslavje                    4  4
 14  10/4/2022   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Oštrc Zlatar                 1  1
 14  10/4/2022   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Inkop Poznanovec             0  1
 14  10/4/2022   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Omladinac Dubrovčan          2  0
 14  10/4/2022   Rudar Mihovljan              Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     5  2
 15  18/4/2022   Inkop Poznanovec             Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  2
 15  18/4/2022   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Rudar Mihovljan              0  0
 15  18/4/2022   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Lobor                        0  1
 15  18/4/2022   Oroslavje                    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  3  0
 15  18/4/2022   Oštrc Zlatar                 Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  2
 15  18/4/2022   Pregrada                     Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  0
 16  24/4/2022   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Oštrc Zlatar                 2  0
 16  24/4/2022   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oroslavje                    3  0
 16  24/4/2022   Lobor                        Inkop Poznanovec             1  2
 16  24/4/2022   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Omladinac Dubrovčan          0  0
 16  24/4/2022   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Mladost Marija Bistrica      5  1
 16  24/4/2022   Rudar Mihovljan              Pregrada                     0  0
 17  1/5/2022    Inkop Poznanovec             Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  0
 17  1/5/2022    Mladost Marija Bistrica      Lobor                        2  3
 17  1/5/2022    Omladinac Dubrovčan          Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  3
 17  1/5/2022    Oroslavje                    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     3  1
 17  1/5/2022    Oštrc Zlatar                 Pregrada                     0  2
 17  1/5/2022    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Rudar Mihovljan              2  0
 18  8/5/2022    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Omladinac Dubrovčan          7  0
 18  8/5/2022    Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Inkop Poznanovec             2  2
 18  8/5/2022    Lobor                        Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  6
 18  8/5/2022    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Mladost Marija Bistrica      2  1
 18  8/5/2022    Pregrada                     Oroslavje                    1  1
 18  8/5/2022    Rudar Mihovljan              Oštrc Zlatar                 0  3
 19  15/5/2022   Inkop Poznanovec             Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     3  3
 19  15/5/2022   Lobor                        Rudar Mihovljan              0  2
 19  15/5/2022   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  1
 19  15/5/2022   Omladinac Dubrovčan          Pregrada                     0  8
 19  15/5/2022   Oroslavje                    Oštrc Zlatar                 3  0
 19  15/5/2022   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  5  0

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad            0  26  19  4   3  65  23   42   61
=====================================================================
  2  Ban Jelačić Vukovina          0  26  14  8   4  44  23   21   50
  3  Bregana                       0  25  13  6   6  59  36   23   45
  4  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko       0  26  12  8   6  46  27   19   44
  5  Polet Buševec                 0  26  12  7   7  49  33   16   43
  6  Lomnica                       0  25  13  2  10  44  34   10   41
  7  Turopoljac Kuče               0  26  11  7   8  50  37   13   40
  8  Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki   0  26  10  6  10  51  40   11   36
  9  Sloga Križ                    0  26  10  4  12  54  54    0   34
 10  Rakov Potok                   0  26   9  6  11  49  55   -6   33
 11  Strmec Bedenica               0  26  10  3  13  33  51  -18   33
 12  Zrinski Farkaševac            0  26   9  4  13  45  48   -3   31
 13  Dinamo Jakovlje              -1  26   9  3  14  36  48  -12   29
 14  Mladost Obrezina              0  26   8  5  13  38  52  -14   29
=====================================================================
 15  Klas Mičevec                  0  26   3  6  17  18  73  -55   15
 16  Kupa Pokupsko                 0  26   3  5  18  22  69  -47   14

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Bregana – Lomnica (round 26) has been postponed for the 18th of May 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Dinamo Jakovlje              1  2
  1  29/8/2021   Bregana                      Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  1
  1  29/8/2021   Lomnica                      Zrinski Farkaševac           2  3
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Obrezina             Kupa Pokupsko                2  0
  1  29/8/2021   Polet Buševec                Sloga Križ                   3  2
  1  29/8/2021   Strmec Bedenica              Klas Mičevec                 4  1
  1  29/8/2021   Turopoljac Kuče              Rakov Potok                  4  1
  1  29/8/2021   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      1  0
  2  1/9/2021    Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Strmec Bedenica              5  1
  2  1/9/2021    Dinamo Jakovlje              Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  0
  2  1/9/2021    Klas Mičevec                 Polet Buševec                2  6
  2  1/9/2021    Kupa Pokupsko                Bregana                      1  1
  2  1/9/2021    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Turopoljac Kuče              2  3
  2  1/9/2021    Rakov Potok                  Lomnica                      3  1
  2  1/9/2021    Sloga Križ                   Mladost Obrezina             4  1
  2  1/9/2021    Zrinski Farkaševac           Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  1  3
  3  5/9/2021    Bregana                      Sloga Križ                   6  1
  3  5/9/2021    Lomnica                      Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           2  3
  3  5/9/2021    Mladost Obrezina             Klas Mičevec                 3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Polet Buševec                Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  0
  3  5/9/2021    Strmec Bedenica              Dinamo Jakovlje              1  0
  3  5/9/2021    Turopoljac Kuče              Kupa Pokupsko                2  1
  3  5/9/2021    Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Rakov Potok                  2  2
  3  5/9/2021    Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Zrinski Farkaševac           2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Mladost Obrezina             3  1
  4  12/9/2021   Dinamo Jakovlje              Zrinski Farkaševac           5  1
  4  12/9/2021   Klas Mičevec                 Bregana                      0  6
  4  12/9/2021   Kupa Pokupsko                Lomnica                      0  1
  4  12/9/2021   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  3  0
  4  12/9/2021   Rakov Potok                  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  2
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Križ                   Turopoljac Kuče              0  4
  4  12/9/2021   Strmec Bedenica              Polet Buševec                1  0
  5  15/9/2021   Bregana                      Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  0
  5  15/9/2021   Lomnica                      Sloga Križ                   3  0
  5  15/9/2021   Mladost Obrezina             Strmec Bedenica              2  1
  5  15/9/2021   Polet Buševec                Dinamo Jakovlje              2  1
  5  15/9/2021   Turopoljac Kuče              Klas Mičevec                 3  0
  5  15/9/2021   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Kupa Pokupsko                8  0
  5  15/9/2021   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           0  1
  5  15/9/2021   Zrinski Farkaševac           Rakov Potok                  2  2
  6  19/9/2021   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Turopoljac Kuče              1  0
  6  19/9/2021   Dinamo Jakovlje              Rakov Potok                  1  2
  6  19/9/2021   Klas Mičevec                 Lomnica                      0  2
  6  19/9/2021   Kupa Pokupsko                Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      1  3
  6  19/9/2021   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Zrinski Farkaševac           3  2
  6  19/9/2021   Polet Buševec                Mladost Obrezina             2  2
  6  19/9/2021   Sloga Križ                   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  2  3
  6  19/9/2021   Strmec Bedenica              Bregana                      2  2
  7  26/9/2021   Bregana                      Polet Buševec                3  1
  7  26/9/2021   Lomnica                      Ban Jelačić Vukovina         2  1
  7  26/9/2021   Mladost Obrezina             Dinamo Jakovlje              0  0
  7  26/9/2021   Rakov Potok                  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           2  4
  7  26/9/2021   Turopoljac Kuče              Strmec Bedenica              7  2
  7  26/9/2021   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Klas Mičevec                 6  0
  7  26/9/2021   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Sloga Križ                   0  3
  7  26/9/2021   Zrinski Farkaševac           Kupa Pokupsko                4  0
  8  3/10/2021   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  1  0
  8  3/10/2021   Dinamo Jakovlje              Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           0  3
  8  3/10/2021   Klas Mičevec                 Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Kupa Pokupsko                Rakov Potok                  0  5
  8  3/10/2021   Mladost Obrezina             Bregana                      3  5
  8  3/10/2021   Polet Buševec                Turopoljac Kuče              1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Sloga Križ                   Zrinski Farkaševac           2  2
  8  3/10/2021   Strmec Bedenica              Lomnica                      2  2
  9  10/10/2021  Bregana                      Dinamo Jakovlje              4  0
  9  10/10/2021  Lomnica                      Polet Buševec                2  0
  9  10/10/2021  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Kupa Pokupsko                4  1
  9  10/10/2021  Rakov Potok                  Sloga Križ                   4  5
  9  10/10/2021  Turopoljac Kuče              Mladost Obrezina             3  2
  9  10/10/2021  Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Strmec Bedenica              3  0
  9  10/10/2021  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Ban Jelačić Vukovina         2  2
  9  10/10/2021  Zrinski Farkaševac           Klas Mičevec                 5  1
 10  17/10/2021  Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Zrinski Farkaševac           3  1
 10  17/10/2021  Bregana                      Turopoljac Kuče              2  1
 10  17/10/2021  Dinamo Jakovlje              Kupa Pokupsko                1  1
 10  17/10/2021  Klas Mičevec                 Rakov Potok                  0  3
 10  17/10/2021  Mladost Obrezina             Lomnica                      2  3
 10  17/10/2021  Polet Buševec                Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  2  2
 10  17/10/2021  Sloga Križ                   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  1
 10  17/10/2021  Strmec Bedenica              Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      1  1
 11  24/10/2021  Kupa Pokupsko                Sloga Križ                   0  6
 11  24/10/2021  Lomnica                      Bregana                      3  0
 11  24/10/2021  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Klas Mičevec                 8  0
 11  24/10/2021  Rakov Potok                  Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  0
 11  24/10/2021  Turopoljac Kuče              Dinamo Jakovlje              3  1
 11  24/10/2021  Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Mladost Obrezina             3  1
 11  24/10/2021  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Polet Buševec                1  3
 11  24/10/2021  Zrinski Farkaševac           Strmec Bedenica              2  4
 12  31/10/2021  Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  1
 12  31/10/2021  Bregana                      Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  2  2
 12  31/10/2021  Dinamo Jakovlje              Sloga Križ                   5  1
 12  31/10/2021  Klas Mičevec                 Kupa Pokupsko                0  0
 12  31/10/2021  Mladost Obrezina             Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  0
 12  31/10/2021  Polet Buševec                Zrinski Farkaševac           2  0
 12  31/10/2021  Strmec Bedenica              Rakov Potok                  3  1
 12  31/10/2021  Turopoljac Kuče              Lomnica                      1  1
 13  7/11/2021   Kupa Pokupsko                Ban Jelačić Vukovina         1  3
 13  7/11/2021   Lomnica                      Dinamo Jakovlje              3  0
 13  7/11/2021   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Strmec Bedenica              1  0
 13  7/11/2021   Rakov Potok                  Polet Buševec                4  3
 13  7/11/2021   Sloga Križ                   Klas Mičevec                 9  1
 13  7/11/2021   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Turopoljac Kuče              0  0
 13  7/11/2021   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Bregana                      4  0
 13  18/11/2021  Zrinski Farkaševac           Mladost Obrezina             5  0
 14  14/11/2021  Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Sloga Križ                   2  1
 14  14/11/2021  Bregana                      Zrinski Farkaševac           3  0
 14  14/11/2021  Dinamo Jakovlje              Klas Mičevec                 4  1
 14  14/11/2021  Lomnica                      Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  3  1
 14  14/11/2021  Mladost Obrezina             Rakov Potok                  4  0
 14  14/11/2021  Polet Buševec                Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           2  2
 14  14/11/2021  Strmec Bedenica              Kupa Pokupsko                1  0
 14  14/11/2021  Turopoljac Kuče              Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  2
 15  21/11/2021  Klas Mičevec                 Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  1
 15  21/11/2021  Kupa Pokupsko                Polet Buševec                0  2
 15  21/11/2021  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Mladost Obrezina             4  2
 15  21/11/2021  Rakov Potok                  Bregana                      1  0
 15  21/11/2021  Sloga Križ                   Strmec Bedenica              0  1
 15  21/11/2021  Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Dinamo Jakovlje              0  2
 15  21/11/2021  Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Lomnica                      1  0
 15  21/11/2021  Zrinski Farkaševac           Turopoljac Kuče              2  1
 16  6/3/2022    Dinamo Jakovlje              Ban Jelačić Vukovina         1  1
 16  6/3/2022    Klas Mičevec                 Strmec Bedenica              2  0
 16  6/3/2022    Kupa Pokupsko                Mladost Obrezina             0  3
 16  6/3/2022    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Bregana                      3  2
 16  6/3/2022    Rakov Potok                  Turopoljac Kuče              1  3
 16  6/3/2022    Sloga Križ                   Polet Buševec                1  1
 16  6/3/2022    Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  3  1
 16  6/3/2022    Zrinski Farkaševac           Lomnica                      1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Bregana                      Kupa Pokupsko                2  2
 17  13/3/2022   Lomnica                      Rakov Potok                  0  1
 17  13/3/2022   Mladost Obrezina             Sloga Križ                   2  0
 17  13/3/2022   Polet Buševec                Klas Mičevec                 0  1
 17  13/3/2022   Strmec Bedenica              Ban Jelačić Vukovina         1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Turopoljac Kuče              Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  0
 17  13/3/2022   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Zrinski Farkaševac           2  2
 17  13/3/2022   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Dinamo Jakovlje              2  0
 18  20/3/2022   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Polet Buševec                1  0
 18  20/3/2022   Dinamo Jakovlje              Strmec Bedenica              0  2
 18  20/3/2022   Klas Mičevec                 Mladost Obrezina             0  0
 18  20/3/2022   Kupa Pokupsko                Turopoljac Kuče              2  2
 18  20/3/2022   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Lomnica                      2  0
 18  20/3/2022   Rakov Potok                  Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  1  1
 18  20/3/2022   Sloga Križ                   Bregana                      2  3
 18  20/3/2022   Zrinski Farkaševac           Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      0  1
 19  27/3/2022   Bregana                      Klas Mičevec                 1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Lomnica                      Kupa Pokupsko                0  1
 19  27/3/2022   Mladost Obrezina             Ban Jelačić Vukovina         1  1
 19  27/3/2022   Polet Buševec                Strmec Bedenica              3  1
 19  27/3/2022   Turopoljac Kuče              Sloga Križ                   2  3
 19  27/3/2022   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           0  1
 19  27/3/2022   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Rakov Potok                  3  0
 19  27/3/2022   Zrinski Farkaševac           Dinamo Jakovlje              3  0
 20  3/4/2022    Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Bregana                      2  3
 20  3/4/2022    Dinamo Jakovlje              Polet Buševec                2  0
 20  3/4/2022    Klas Mičevec                 Turopoljac Kuče              1  1
 20  3/4/2022    Kupa Pokupsko                Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  3  4
 20  3/4/2022    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      0  1
 20  3/4/2022    Rakov Potok                  Zrinski Farkaševac           4  1
 20  3/4/2022    Sloga Križ                   Lomnica                      3  2
 20  3/4/2022    Strmec Bedenica              Mladost Obrezina             2  0
 21  10/4/2022   Bregana                      Strmec Bedenica              2  0
 21  10/4/2022   Lomnica                      Klas Mičevec                 0  2
 21  10/4/2022   Mladost Obrezina             Polet Buševec                0  1
 21  10/4/2022   Rakov Potok                  Dinamo Jakovlje              7  3
 21  10/4/2022   Turopoljac Kuče              Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  2
 21  10/4/2022   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Sloga Križ                   1  2
 21  10/4/2022   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Kupa Pokupsko                6  1
 21  10/4/2022   Zrinski Farkaševac           Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           0  1
 22  18/4/2022   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Lomnica                      0  1
 22  18/4/2022   Dinamo Jakovlje              Mladost Obrezina             3  0
 22  18/4/2022   Klas Mičevec                 Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  2  4
 22  18/4/2022   Kupa Pokupsko                Zrinski Farkaševac           1  2
 22  18/4/2022   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Rakov Potok                  5  0
 22  18/4/2022   Polet Buševec                Bregana                      3  2
 22  18/4/2022   Sloga Križ                   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  2
 22  18/4/2022   Strmec Bedenica              Turopoljac Kuče              2  1
 23  24/4/2022   Bregana                      Mladost Obrezina             4  0
 23  24/4/2022   Lomnica                      Strmec Bedenica              4  0
 23  24/4/2022   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Dinamo Jakovlje              5  0
 23  24/4/2022   Rakov Potok                  Kupa Pokupsko                1  2
 23  24/4/2022   Turopoljac Kuče              Polet Buševec                1  4
 23  24/4/2022   Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Ban Jelačić Vukovina         0  2
 23  24/4/2022   Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Klas Mičevec                 2  0
 23  24/4/2022   Zrinski Farkaševac           Sloga Križ                   1  0
 24  1/5/2022    Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      2  2
 24  1/5/2022    Dinamo Jakovlje              Bregana                      2  4
 24  1/5/2022    Klas Mičevec                 Zrinski Farkaševac           1  1
 24  1/5/2022    Kupa Pokupsko                Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  3
 24  1/5/2022    Mladost Obrezina             Turopoljac Kuče              2  2
 24  1/5/2022    Polet Buševec                Lomnica                      6  0
 24  1/5/2022    Sloga Križ                   Rakov Potok                  1  0
 24  1/5/2022    Strmec Bedenica              Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  1  2
 25  8/5/2022    Kupa Pokupsko                Dinamo Jakovlje              1  0
 25  8/5/2022    Lomnica                      Mladost Obrezina             5  1
 25  8/5/2022    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           Sloga Križ                   2  0
 25  8/5/2022    Rakov Potok                  Klas Mičevec                 1  1
 25  8/5/2022    Turopoljac Kuče              Bregana                      2  1
 25  8/5/2022    Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  Polet Buševec                1  2
 25  8/5/2022    Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      Strmec Bedenica              5  0
 25  8/5/2022    Zrinski Farkaševac           Ban Jelačić Vukovina         1  3
 26  15/5/2022   Ban Jelačić Vukovina         Rakov Potok                  4  1
 26  15/5/2022   Dinamo Jakovlje              Turopoljac Kuče              1  0
 26  15/5/2022   Klas Mičevec                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad           1  2
 26  15/5/2022   Mladost Obrezina             Vatrogasac Zdenci Brdovečki  2  1
 26  15/5/2022   Polet Buševec                Vinogradar Jastrebarsko      0  0
 26  15/5/2022   Sloga Križ                   Kupa Pokupsko                3  2
 26  15/5/2022   Strmec Bedenica              Zrinski Farkaševac           0  3

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnik Majur                0  21  16  3   2  72  28   44   51
===================================================================
  2  BSK Budaševo                0  22  15  5   2  76  18   58   50
  3  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          0  21  15  2   4  57  19   38   47
  4  Moslavac Popovača           0  21  13  1   7  36  26   10   40
  5  Metalac Sisak               0  21  10  7   4  45  32   13   37
  6  Dinamo Odra                 0  23  10  3  10  33  31    2   33
  7  Sunjski Greda Sunjska       0  21   9  2  10  45  51   -6   29
  8  Frankopan Sisak             0  22   8  3  11  32  37   -5   27
  9  Sloga Jazavica              0  22   7  2  13  34  55  -21   23
 10  Vatrogasac Husain           0  21   5  6  10  35  57  -22   21
 11  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   0  23   6  3  14  49  85  -36   21
 12  Sokol Velika Ludina         0  21   5  4  12  45  68  -23   19
===================================================================
 13  Voloder Gornja Gračenica    0  24   4  2  18  24  64  -40   14
 14  Pešćenica                  -1  13   2  3   8  18  30  -12    8

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Slavonac Lipovljani withdrew after round 6. All results are annulled.
Pešćenica withdrew after round 18. All results from the spring part of the season are annulled.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A 
  1  29/8/2021   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Sloga Jazavica              3   2
  1  29/8/2021   Pešćenica                  Metalac Sisak               1   1
  1  29/8/2021   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Sunjski Greda Sunjska       4   1
  1  29/8/2021   Vatrogasac Husain          BSK Budaševo                2   2
  1  29/8/2021   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Dinamo Odra                 0   1
  1  8/9/2021    Moslavac Popovača          Frankopan Sisak             2   0
  2  1/9/2021    BSK Budaševo               Moslavac Popovača           2   0
  2  1/9/2021    Frankopan Sisak            TŠK 1932 Topolovac          0   1
  2  1/9/2021    Sloga Jazavica             Voloder Gornja Gračenica    1   2
  2  1/9/2021    Sokol Velika Ludina        Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   3   4
  2  1/9/2021    Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Pešćenica                   2   0
  2  1/9/2021    Vatrogasac Husain          Radnik Majur                2   4
  3  5/9/2021    Dinamo Odra                Sloga Jazavica              1   0
  3  5/9/2021    Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Metalac Sisak               0   2
  3  5/9/2021    Moslavac Popovača          Radnik Majur                3   1
  3  5/9/2021    Pešćenica                  Frankopan Sisak             2   4
  3  5/9/2021    TŠK 1932 Topolovac         BSK Budaševo                0   2
  3  5/9/2021    Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Sokol Velika Ludina         0   3
  4  12/9/2021   BSK Budaševo               Pešćenica                   3   1
  4  12/9/2021   Metalac Sisak              Voloder Gornja Gračenica    3   1
  4  12/9/2021   Radnik Majur               TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1   0
  4  12/9/2021   Sokol Velika Ludina        Dinamo Odra                 0   2
  4  12/9/2021   Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   3   1
  4  12/9/2021   Vatrogasac Husain          Moslavac Popovača           2   0
  5  19/9/2021   Dinamo Odra                Metalac Sisak               3   1
  5  19/9/2021   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Frankopan Sisak             2   3
  5  19/9/2021   Pešćenica                  Radnik Majur                1   1
  5  19/9/2021   Sloga Jazavica             Sokol Velika Ludina         2   1
  5  19/9/2021   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Vatrogasac Husain           2   1
  5  19/9/2021   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Sunjski Greda Sunjska       3   6
  6  26/9/2021   BSK Budaševo               Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   9   0
  6  26/9/2021   Frankopan Sisak            Voloder Gornja Gračenica    3   0
  6  26/9/2021   Metalac Sisak              Sloga Jazavica              0   0
  6  26/9/2021   Moslavac Popovača          TŠK 1932 Topolovac          3   0
  6  26/9/2021   Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Dinamo Odra                 2   0
  6  26/9/2021   Vatrogasac Husain          Pešćenica                   2   1
  7  3/10/2021   Dinamo Odra                Frankopan Sisak             2   1
  7  3/10/2021   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Radnik Majur                3   3
  7  3/10/2021   Pešćenica                  Moslavac Popovača           0   4
  7  3/10/2021   Sloga Jazavica             Sunjski Greda Sunjska       0   6
  7  3/10/2021   Sokol Velika Ludina        Metalac Sisak               2   3
  7  3/10/2021   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   BSK Budaševo                0   3
  8  10/10/2021  BSK Budaševo               Dinamo Odra                 6   0
  8  10/10/2021  Frankopan Sisak            Sloga Jazavica              1   3
  8  10/10/2021  Radnik Majur               Voloder Gornja Gračenica    3   2
  8  10/10/2021  Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Sokol Velika Ludina         3   4
  8  10/10/2021  TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Pešćenica                   1   0
  8  10/10/2021  Vatrogasac Husain          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   2   5
  9  17/10/2021  Dinamo Odra                Radnik Majur                0   1
  9  17/10/2021  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Moslavac Popovača           2   4
  9  17/10/2021  Sloga Jazavica             BSK Budaševo                0   2
  9  17/10/2021  Sokol Velika Ludina        Frankopan Sisak             2   0
  9  17/10/2021  Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Vatrogasac Husain           0   0
  9  4/12/2021   Metalac Sisak              Sunjski Greda Sunjska       1   1
 10  24/10/2021  BSK Budaševo               Sokol Velika Ludina         5   1
 10  24/10/2021  Frankopan Sisak            Metalac Sisak               1   1
 10  24/10/2021  Moslavac Popovača          Voloder Gornja Gračenica    1   0
 10  24/10/2021  Radnik Majur               Sloga Jazavica              7   2
 10  24/10/2021  TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   9   1
 10  24/10/2021  Vatrogasac Husain          Dinamo Odra                 3   2
 11  31/10/2021  Dinamo Odra                Moslavac Popovača           0   2
 11  31/10/2021  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Pešćenica                   3   5
 11  31/10/2021  Metalac Sisak              BSK Budaševo                2   3
 11  31/10/2021  Sloga Jazavica             Vatrogasac Husain           5   0
 11  31/10/2021  Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Frankopan Sisak             1   2
 11  31/10/2021  Voloder Gornja Gračenica   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          0   2
 11  4/12/2021   Sokol Velika Ludina        Radnik Majur                1   6
 12  7/11/2021   BSK Budaševo               Sunjski Greda Sunjska       7   1
 12  7/11/2021   Moslavac Popovača          Sloga Jazavica              2   2
 12  7/11/2021   Pešćenica                  Voloder Gornja Gračenica    2   2
 12  7/11/2021   Radnik Majur               Metalac Sisak               2   1
 12  7/11/2021   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Dinamo Odra                 2   1
 12  11/12/2021  Vatrogasac Husain          Sokol Velika Ludina         4   2
 13  14/11/2021  Dinamo Odra                Pešćenica                   3   0
 13  14/11/2021  Frankopan Sisak            BSK Budaševo                1   2
 13  14/11/2021  Metalac Sisak              Vatrogasac Husain           3   2
 13  14/11/2021  Sloga Jazavica             TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1   5
 13  14/11/2021  Sokol Velika Ludina        Moslavac Popovača           0   1
 13  14/11/2021  Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Radnik Majur                0   4
 13  21/11/2021  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Voloder Gornja Gračenica    2   0
 14  21/11/2021  Moslavac Popovača          Metalac Sisak               0   2
 14  21/11/2021  Pešćenica                  Sloga Jazavica              5   1
 14  21/11/2021  Radnik Majur               Frankopan Sisak             2   1
 14  21/11/2021  TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Sokol Velika Ludina         3   1
 14  21/11/2021  Vatrogasac Husain          Sunjski Greda Sunjska       3   3
 15  28/11/2021  BSK Budaševo               Radnik Majur                1   1
 15  28/11/2021  Dinamo Odra                Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   3   0
 15  28/11/2021  Frankopan Sisak            Vatrogasac Husain           2   2
 15  28/11/2021  Metalac Sisak              TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1   1
 15  28/11/2021  Sokol Velika Ludina        Pešćenica                   3   0
 15  28/11/2021  Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Moslavac Popovača           5   2
 16  6/3/2022    BSK Budaševo               Vatrogasac Husain           6   0
 16  6/3/2022    Dinamo Odra                Voloder Gornja Gračenica    4   0
 16  6/3/2022    Frankopan Sisak            Moslavac Popovača           1   0
 16  6/3/2022    Sloga Jazavica             Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   4   2
 16  6/3/2022    Sunjski Greda Sunjska      TŠK 1932 Topolovac          2   1
 17  13/3/2022   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Sokol Velika Ludina         7   2
 17  13/3/2022   Moslavac Popovača          BSK Budaševo                1   0
 17  13/3/2022   Radnik Majur               Vatrogasac Husain           6   1
 17  13/3/2022   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Frankopan Sisak             3   0
 17  13/3/2022   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Sloga Jazavica              1   0
 18  20/3/2022   BSK Budaševo               TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1   2
 18  20/3/2022   Metalac Sisak              Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   4   1
 18  20/3/2022   Radnik Majur               Moslavac Popovača           2   1
 18  20/3/2022   Sloga Jazavica             Dinamo Odra                 3   1
 18  20/3/2022   Sokol Velika Ludina        Voloder Gornja Gračenica    1   4
 19  27/3/2022   Dinamo Odra                Sokol Velika Ludina         2   2
 19  27/3/2022   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Sunjski Greda Sunjska       5   1
 19  27/3/2022   Moslavac Popovača          Vatrogasac Husain           2   1
 19  27/3/2022   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Radnik Majur                2   1
 19  27/3/2022   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Metalac Sisak               0   2
 20  3/4/2022    Frankopan Sisak            Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   5   2
 20  3/4/2022    Metalac Sisak              Dinamo Odra                 2   1
 20  3/4/2022    Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Voloder Gornja Gračenica    2   1
 20  16/4/2022   Vatrogasac Husain          TŠK 1932 Topolovac          0   2
 21  10/4/2022   Dinamo Odra                Sunjski Greda Sunjska       2   0
 21  10/4/2022   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  BSK Budaševo                0  10
 21  10/4/2022   Sloga Jazavica             Metalac Sisak               2   3
 21  10/4/2022   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Moslavac Popovača           4   0
 21  10/4/2022   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Frankopan Sisak             3   0
 22  16/4/2022   BSK Budaševo               Voloder Gornja Gračenica    3   0
 22  16/4/2022   Frankopan Sisak            Dinamo Odra                 0   1
 22  16/4/2022   Metalac Sisak              Sokol Velika Ludina         6   6
 22  16/4/2022   Radnik Majur               Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   5   2
 22  16/4/2022   Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Sloga Jazavica              0   2
 23  24/4/2022   Dinamo Odra                BSK Budaševo                1   1
 23  24/4/2022   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Vatrogasac Husain           2   2
 23  24/4/2022   Sloga Jazavica             Frankopan Sisak             0   1
 23  24/4/2022   Sokol Velika Ludina        Sunjski Greda Sunjska       4   3
 23  24/4/2022   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Radnik Majur                2   4
 24  1/5/2022    BSK Budaševo               Sloga Jazavica              3   0
 24  1/5/2022    Frankopan Sisak            Sokol Velika Ludina         1   1
 24  1/5/2022    Moslavac Popovača          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   2   0
 24  1/5/2022    Radnik Majur               Dinamo Odra                 1   0
 24  1/5/2022    Sunjski Greda Sunjska      Metalac Sisak               0   3
 24  1/5/2022    Vatrogasac Husain          Voloder Gornja Gračenica    3   2
 25  8/5/2022    Dinamo Odra                Vatrogasac Husain           2   2
 25  8/5/2022    Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          2   2
 25  8/5/2022    Metalac Sisak              Frankopan Sisak             2   3
 25  8/5/2022    Sloga Jazavica             Radnik Majur                0   8
 25  8/5/2022    Sokol Velika Ludina        BSK Budaševo                3   3
 25  8/5/2022    Voloder Gornja Gračenica   Moslavac Popovača           1   4
 26  15/5/2022   BSK Budaševo               Metalac Sisak               2   2
 26  15/5/2022   Frankopan Sisak            Sunjski Greda Sunjska       2   3
 26  15/5/2022   Moslavac Popovača          Dinamo Odra                 2   1
 26  15/5/2022   Radnik Majur               Sokol Velika Ludina         9   3
 26  15/5/2022   TŠK 1932 Topolovac         Voloder Gornja Gračenica   11   0
 26  15/5/2022   Vatrogasac Husain          Sloga Jazavica              1   4

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Banjole                         0  23  18  4   1  59   15   44   58
========================================================================
  2  Ližnjan                         0  23  16  5   2  62   17   45   53
  3  Funtana                         0  23  15  5   3  48   16   32   50
  4  Smoljanci Sloboda               0  23  13  5   5  47   29   18   44
  5  Žminj                           0  23  12  4   7  63   34   29   40
  6  Iskra Vinež                     0  23  10  6   7  36   31    5   36
  7  Istra Pula                      0  23  11  2  10  41   37    4   35
  8  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          0  23   9  3  11  40   39    1   30
  9  Vrsar                           0  23   9  2  12  32   33   -1   29
 10  Rabac                           0  23   6  3  14  32   58  -26   21
 11  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0  23   6  2  15  30   52  -22   20
 12  Potpićan-Učka 72                0  23   4  3  16  26   45  -19   15
========================================================================
 13  Muntić Vodnjan                  0  23   5  0  18  26  107  -81   15
 14  Istra Tar                       0  23   3  4  16  28   57  -29   13

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A 
  1  5/9/2021    Funtana                        Potpićan-Učka 72                4   1
  1  5/9/2021    Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Banjole                         1   5
  1  5/9/2021    Ližnjan                        Iskra Vinež                     0   3
  1  5/9/2021    Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Vrsar                           2   0
  1  5/9/2021    Rabac                          Istra Pula                      4   0
  1  5/9/2021    Smoljanci Sloboda              Muntić Vodnjan                  5   1
  1  5/9/2021    Žminj                          Istra Tar                       5   1
  2  12/9/2021   Banjole                        Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          4   1
  2  12/9/2021   Istra Pula                     Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   1   1
  2  12/9/2021   Istra Tar                      Rabac                           0   3
  2  12/9/2021   Muntić Vodnjan                 Iskra Vinež                     1   4
  2  12/9/2021   Potpićan-Učka 72               Žminj                           2   6
  2  12/9/2021   Smoljanci Sloboda              Funtana                         1   1
  2  12/9/2021   Vrsar                          Ližnjan                         1   2
  3  19/9/2021   Funtana                        Muntić Vodnjan                  7   0
  3  19/9/2021   Iskra Vinež                    Vrsar                           2   0
  3  19/9/2021   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Istra Tar                       1   3
  3  19/9/2021   Ližnjan                        Banjole                         0   0
  3  19/9/2021   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Istra Pula                      3   2
  3  19/9/2021   Rabac                          Potpićan-Učka 72                1   0
  3  19/9/2021   Žminj                          Smoljanci Sloboda               1   2
  4  26/9/2021   Banjole                        Iskra Vinež                     1   0
  4  26/9/2021   Funtana                        Žminj                           2   2
  4  26/9/2021   Istra Pula                     Ližnjan                         0   3
  4  26/9/2021   Istra Tar                      Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          0   0
  4  26/9/2021   Muntić Vodnjan                 Vrsar                           1   3
  4  26/9/2021   Potpićan-Učka 72               Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0   1
  4  26/9/2021   Smoljanci Sloboda              Rabac                           3   1
  5  3/10/2021   Iskra Vinež                    Istra Pula                      2   4
  5  3/10/2021   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Smoljanci Sloboda               2   1
  5  3/10/2021   Ližnjan                        Istra Tar                       5   0
  5  3/10/2021   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Potpićan-Učka 72                4   1
  5  3/10/2021   Rabac                          Funtana                         0   2
  5  3/10/2021   Vrsar                          Banjole                         0   3
  5  3/10/2021   Žminj                          Muntić Vodnjan                 11   0
  6  10/10/2021  Funtana                        Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   3   0
  6  10/10/2021  Istra Pula                     Vrsar                           1   0
  6  10/10/2021  Muntić Vodnjan                 Banjole                         0   4
  6  10/10/2021  Potpićan-Učka 72               Ližnjan                         1   4
  6  10/10/2021  Smoljanci Sloboda              Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          1   0
  6  10/10/2021  Žminj                          Rabac                           3   1
  6  27/10/2021  Istra Tar                      Iskra Vinež                     1   2
  7  17/10/2021  Banjole                        Istra Pula                      3   1
  7  17/10/2021  Iskra Vinež                    Potpićan-Učka 72                2   0
  7  17/10/2021  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Žminj                           0   4
  7  17/10/2021  Ližnjan                        Smoljanci Sloboda               4   0
  7  17/10/2021  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Funtana                         1   1
  7  17/10/2021  Rabac                          Muntić Vodnjan                  5   0
  7  17/10/2021  Vrsar                          Istra Tar                       2   0
  8  24/10/2021  Funtana                        Ližnjan                         2   2
  8  24/10/2021  Istra Tar                      Banjole                         0   2
  8  24/10/2021  Muntić Vodnjan                 Istra Pula                      0   7
  8  24/10/2021  Potpićan-Učka 72               Vrsar                           0   1
  8  24/10/2021  Rabac                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0   2
  8  24/10/2021  Smoljanci Sloboda              Iskra Vinež                     0   0
  8  24/10/2021  Žminj                          Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          2   1
  9  31/10/2021  Iskra Vinež                    Funtana                         0   5
  9  31/10/2021  Istra Pula                     Istra Tar                       2   1
  9  31/10/2021  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Muntić Vodnjan                 11   0
  9  31/10/2021  Ližnjan                        Žminj                           0   3
  9  31/10/2021  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Rabac                           7   0
  9  31/10/2021  Vrsar                          Smoljanci Sloboda               1   1
  9  18/11/2021  Banjole                        Potpićan-Učka 72                5   1
 10  7/11/2021   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          0   1
 10  7/11/2021   Muntić Vodnjan                 Istra Tar                       2  10
 10  7/11/2021   Potpićan-Učka 72               Istra Pula                      0   1
 10  7/11/2021   Rabac                          Ližnjan                         1   1
 10  7/11/2021   Smoljanci Sloboda              Banjole                         0   1
 10  13/11/2021  Žminj                          Iskra Vinež                     0   0
 10  24/11/2021  Funtana                        Vrsar                           4   1
 11  18/11/2021  Banjole                        Funtana                         1   0
 11  18/11/2021  Iskra Vinež                    Rabac                           4   2
 11  18/11/2021  Istra Pula                     Smoljanci Sloboda               3   0
 11  18/11/2021  Istra Tar                      Potpićan-Učka 72                1   1
 11  18/11/2021  Ližnjan                        Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   2   1
 11  18/11/2021  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Muntić Vodnjan                  8   0
 11  18/11/2021  Vrsar                          Žminj                           2   3
 12  21/11/2021  Funtana                        Istra Pula                      1   0
 12  21/11/2021  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Iskra Vinež                     0   2
 12  21/11/2021  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Ližnjan                         0   1
 12  21/11/2021  Muntić Vodnjan                 Potpićan-Učka 72                0   4
 12  21/11/2021  Rabac                          Vrsar                           1   0
 12  21/11/2021  Smoljanci Sloboda              Istra Tar                       4   1
 12  26/2/2022   Žminj                          Banjole                         3   3
 13  28/11/2021  Banjole                        Rabac                           3   2
 13  28/11/2021  Iskra Vinež                    Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          1   1
 13  28/11/2021  Istra Pula                     Žminj                           1   0
 13  28/11/2021  Istra Tar                      Funtana                         0   1
 13  28/11/2021  Ližnjan                        Muntić Vodnjan                  7   0
 13  28/11/2021  Potpićan-Učka 72               Smoljanci Sloboda               1   3
 13  28/11/2021  Vrsar                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0   2
 14  6/3/2022    Banjole                        Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   3   0
 14  6/3/2022    Iskra Vinež                    Ližnjan                         1   1
 14  6/3/2022    Istra Pula                     Rabac                           4   2
 14  6/3/2022    Istra Tar                      Žminj                           0   1
 14  6/3/2022    Muntić Vodnjan                 Smoljanci Sloboda               0   4
 14  6/3/2022    Potpićan-Učka 72               Funtana                         0   1
 14  6/3/2022    Vrsar                          Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          5   0
 15  13/3/2022   Funtana                        Smoljanci Sloboda               0   2
 15  13/3/2022   Iskra Vinež                    Muntić Vodnjan                  3   0
 15  13/3/2022   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Istra Pula                      1   4
 15  13/3/2022   Ližnjan                        Vrsar                           2   2
 15  13/3/2022   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Banjole                         0   2
 15  13/3/2022   Rabac                          Istra Tar                       3   3
 15  13/3/2022   Žminj                          Potpićan-Učka 72                1   2
 16  20/3/2022   Banjole                        Ližnjan                         1   2
 16  20/3/2022   Istra Pula                     Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          4   1
 16  20/3/2022   Istra Tar                      Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   3   2
 16  20/3/2022   Muntić Vodnjan                 Funtana                         1   2
 16  20/3/2022   Potpićan-Učka 72               Rabac                           5   0
 16  20/3/2022   Smoljanci Sloboda              Žminj                           3   2
 16  20/3/2022   Vrsar                          Iskra Vinež                     3   0
 17  27/3/2022   Iskra Vinež                    Banjole                         0   1
 17  27/3/2022   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Potpićan-Učka 72                0   2
 17  27/3/2022   Ližnjan                        Istra Pula                      2   0
 17  27/3/2022   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Istra Tar                       4   2
 17  27/3/2022   Rabac                          Smoljanci Sloboda               2   2
 17  27/3/2022   Vrsar                          Muntić Vodnjan                  2   0
 17  27/3/2022   Žminj                          Funtana                         0   2
 18  3/4/2022    Banjole                        Vrsar                           2   0
 18  3/4/2022    Funtana                        Rabac                           1   0
 18  3/4/2022    Istra Pula                     Iskra Vinež                     1   3
 18  3/4/2022    Istra Tar                      Ližnjan                         0   4
 18  3/4/2022    Muntić Vodnjan                 Žminj                           4   1
 18  3/4/2022    Potpićan-Učka 72               Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          1   2
 18  3/4/2022    Smoljanci Sloboda              Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   5   1
 19  10/4/2022   Banjole                        Muntić Vodnjan                  4   1
 19  10/4/2022   Iskra Vinež                    Istra Tar                       2   0
 19  10/4/2022   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Funtana                         0   0
 19  10/4/2022   Ližnjan                        Potpićan-Učka 72                3   1
 19  10/4/2022   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Smoljanci Sloboda               0   2
 19  10/4/2022   Rabac                          Žminj                           1   3
 19  10/4/2022   Vrsar                          Istra Pula                      4   2
 20  24/4/2022   Funtana                        Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          4   0
 20  24/4/2022   Istra Pula                     Banjole                         0   3
 20  24/4/2022   Istra Tar                      Vrsar                           0   1
 20  24/4/2022   Muntić Vodnjan                 Rabac                           4   1
 20  24/4/2022   Potpićan-Učka 72               Iskra Vinež                     1   1
 20  24/4/2022   Smoljanci Sloboda              Ližnjan                         0   2
 20  24/4/2022   Žminj                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   6   0
 21  1/5/2022    Banjole                        Istra Tar                       5   0
 21  1/5/2022    Iskra Vinež                    Smoljanci Sloboda               1   3
 21  1/5/2022    Istra Pula                     Muntić Vodnjan                  1   2
 21  1/5/2022    Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Rabac                           2   0
 21  1/5/2022    Ližnjan                        Funtana                         3   0
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Žminj                           0   3
 21  1/5/2022    Vrsar                          Potpićan-Učka 72                2   1
 22  8/5/2022    Funtana                        Iskra Vinež                     3   0
 22  8/5/2022    Istra Tar                      Istra Pula                      0   0
 22  8/5/2022    Muntić Vodnjan                 Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   4   1
 22  8/5/2022    Potpićan-Učka 72               Banjole                         0   0
 22  8/5/2022    Rabac                          Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          2   1
 22  8/5/2022    Smoljanci Sloboda              Vrsar                           2   1
 22  8/5/2022    Žminj                          Ližnjan                         0   4
 23  15/5/2022   Banjole                        Smoljanci Sloboda               3   3
 23  15/5/2022   Iskra Vinež                    Žminj                           3   3
 23  15/5/2022   Istra Pula                     Potpićan-Učka 72                2   1
 23  15/5/2022   Istra Tar                      Muntić Vodnjan                  2   5
 23  15/5/2022   Ližnjan                        Rabac                           8   0
 23  15/5/2022   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo         Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   3   1
 23  15/5/2022   Vrsar                          Funtana                         1   2

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Draga Mošćenička Draga   0  17  10  5   2  35  17   18   35
================================================================
  2  Vihor Baška             -6  17  10  1   6  38  28   10   25
  3  Rječina Dražice          0  17   7  4   6  36  35    1   25
  4  Rikard Benčić Rijeka     0  17   7  3   7  30  23    7   24
  5  Zamet Rijeka             0  17   7  3   7  30  25    5   24
  6  Rab                      0  17   7  3   7  30  29    1   24
  7  Mune                     0  17   6  3   8  27  30   -3   21
  8  Omladinac Vrata          0  16   5  5   6  18  20   -2   20
  9  Goranin Delnice          0  17   5  5   7  17  27  -10   20
 10  Lovran                   0  17   6  2   9  30  45  -15   20
================================================================
 11  Mali Lošinj              0  17   5  2  10  23  35  -12   17

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Mune – Omladinac Vrata (round 15) has been postponed.
Match Goranin Delnice – Lovran (round 15) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date        Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  5/9/2021    Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rječina Dražice         3  0
  1  5/9/2021    Goranin Delnice         Vihor Baška             0  2
  1  5/9/2021    Mali Lošinj             Omladinac Vrata         2  0
  1  5/9/2021    Mune                    Zamet Rijeka            0  1
  1  5/9/2021    Rab                     Lovran                  4  5
  2  12/9/2021   Lovran                  Mali Lošinj             0  5
  2  12/9/2021   Omladinac Vrata         Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  5
  2  12/9/2021   Rab                     Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  1
  2  12/9/2021   Rječina Dražice         Goranin Delnice         1  1
  2  12/9/2021   Vihor Baška             Mune                    4  2
  3  19/9/2021   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Lovran                  4  1
  3  19/9/2021   Goranin Delnice         Omladinac Vrata         0  0
  3  19/9/2021   Mali Lošinj             Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  2
  3  19/9/2021   Mune                    Rječina Dražice         1  8
  3  19/9/2021   Zamet Rijeka            Vihor Baška             0  1
  4  26/9/2021   Lovran                  Goranin Delnice         3  0
  4  26/9/2021   Rab                     Mali Lošinj             3  2
  4  26/9/2021   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  1
  4  26/9/2021   Rječina Dražice         Zamet Rijeka            2  3
  4  29/9/2021   Omladinac Vrata         Mune                    0  2
  5  3/10/2021   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rab                     0  1
  5  3/10/2021   Goranin Delnice         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  0
  5  3/10/2021   Mune                    Lovran                  4  1
  5  3/10/2021   Vihor Baška             Rječina Dražice         5  1
  5  3/10/2021   Zamet Rijeka            Omladinac Vrata         1  2
  6  10/10/2021  Lovran                  Zamet Rijeka            0  5
  6  10/10/2021  Mali Lošinj             Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  1
  6  10/10/2021  Omladinac Vrata         Vihor Baška             5  2
  6  10/10/2021  Rab                     Goranin Delnice         5  0
  6  10/10/2021  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Mune                    2  2
  7  17/10/2021  Goranin Delnice         Mali Lošinj             4  1
  7  17/10/2021  Mune                    Rab                     1  1
  7  17/10/2021  Rječina Dražice         Omladinac Vrata         1  0
  7  17/10/2021  Vihor Baška             Lovran                  5  2
  7  17/10/2021  Zamet Rijeka            Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  1
  8  24/10/2021  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Goranin Delnice         3  1
  8  24/10/2021  Lovran                  Rječina Dražice         7  3
  8  24/10/2021  Mali Lošinj             Mune                    2  1
  8  24/10/2021  Rab                     Zamet Rijeka            2  0
  8  24/10/2021  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Vihor Baška             2  0
  9  31/10/2021  Mune                    Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  0
  9  31/10/2021  Omladinac Vrata         Lovran                  2  1
  9  31/10/2021  Rječina Dražice         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  0
  9  31/10/2021  Zamet Rijeka            Mali Lošinj             4  2
  9  13/3/2022   Vihor Baška             Rab                     2  1
 10  7/11/2021   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Zamet Rijeka            3  1
 10  7/11/2021   Goranin Delnice         Mune                    1  0
 10  7/11/2021   Mali Lošinj             Vihor Baška             0  4
 10  7/11/2021   Rab                     Rječina Dražice         5  2
 10  7/11/2021   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Omladinac Vrata         2  1
 11  13/11/2021  Lovran                  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    4  3
 11  13/11/2021  Omladinac Vrata         Rab                     0  0
 11  13/11/2021  Rječina Dražice         Mali Lošinj             5  2
 11  13/11/2021  Vihor Baška             Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  3
 11  13/11/2021  Zamet Rijeka            Goranin Delnice         4  0
 12  20/3/2022   Lovran                  Rab                     1  0
 12  20/3/2022   Omladinac Vrata         Mali Lošinj             2  0
 12  20/3/2022   Rječina Dražice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  3  1
 12  20/3/2022   Vihor Baška             Goranin Delnice         2  2
 12  20/3/2022   Zamet Rijeka            Mune                    2  1
 13  27/3/2022   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Omladinac Vrata         2  1
 13  27/3/2022   Goranin Delnice         Rječina Dražice         2  1
 13  27/3/2022   Mali Lošinj             Lovran                  3  0
 13  27/3/2022   Mune                    Vihor Baška             3  4
 13  27/3/2022   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Rab                     4  0
 14  3/4/2022    Lovran                  Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  1
 14  3/4/2022    Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Mali Lošinj             4  0
 14  3/4/2022    Rječina Dražice         Mune                    2  0
 14  3/4/2022    Vihor Baška             Zamet Rijeka            4  1
 14  16/4/2022   Omladinac Vrata         Goranin Delnice         1  1
 15  10/4/2022   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  2
 15  10/4/2022   Mali Lošinj             Rab                     1  0
 15  10/4/2022   Zamet Rijeka            Rječina Dražice         2  2
 16  24/4/2022   Lovran                  Mune                    0  1
 16  24/4/2022   Omladinac Vrata         Zamet Rijeka            0  0
 16  24/4/2022   Rab                     Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  2
 16  24/4/2022   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Goranin Delnice         2  1
 16  24/4/2022   Rječina Dražice         Vihor Baška             2  1
 17  30/4/2022   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Mali Lošinj             2  0
 17  30/4/2022   Goranin Delnice         Rab                     2  0
 17  30/4/2022   Mune                    Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
 17  30/4/2022   Vihor Baška             Omladinac Vrata         0  1
 17  30/4/2022   Zamet Rijeka            Lovran                  4  1
 18  8/5/2022    Lovran                  Vihor Baška             2  0
 18  8/5/2022    Mali Lošinj             Goranin Delnice         1  1
 18  8/5/2022    Omladinac Vrata         Rječina Dražice         1  1
 18  8/5/2022    Rab                     Mune                    1  5
 18  8/5/2022    Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Zamet Rijeka            2  0
 19  15/5/2022   Goranin Delnice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  1
 19  15/5/2022   Mune                    Mali Lošinj             2  0
 19  15/5/2022   Rječina Dražice         Lovran                  1  1
 19  15/5/2022   Vihor Baška             Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
 19  15/5/2022   Zamet Rijeka            Rab                     1  2

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Velebit Žabica              0  13  7  4  2  16   9    7   25
=================================================================
  2  Sokolac Brinje              0  13  6  3  4  27  19    8   21
  3  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put   0  12  5  3  4  21  18    3   18
  4  Croatia '92 Lički Osik      0  12  4  4  4  23  20    3   16
  5  Lika 95 Korenica            0  12  4  1  7  13  27  -14   13
  6  Plitvice Mukinje            0  12  2  3  7  20  27   -7    9

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Lika 95 Korenica (round 12) has been postponed for the 29th of May 2022.
Match Croatia ’92 Lički Osik – Plitvice Mukinje (round 12) has been postponed for the 29th of May 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  12/9/2021   Lika 95 Korenica           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  3
  1  12/9/2021   Sokolac Brinje             Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  1
  1  12/9/2021   Velebit Žabica             Plitvice Mukinje           2  1
  2  19/9/2021   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Plitvice Mukinje           1  4
  2  19/9/2021   Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Velebit Žabica             2  2
  2  19/9/2021   Sokolac Brinje             Lika 95 Korenica           2  1
  3  26/9/2021   Lika 95 Korenica           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  1  7
  3  26/9/2021   Plitvice Mukinje           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     4  4
  3  26/9/2021   Velebit Žabica             Sokolac Brinje             0  0
  4  3/10/2021   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  1
  4  3/10/2021   Lika 95 Korenica           Velebit Žabica             1  2
  4  3/10/2021   Sokolac Brinje             Plitvice Mukinje           4  1
  5  10/10/2021  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Sokolac Brinje             3  3
  5  10/10/2021  Plitvice Mukinje           Lika 95 Korenica           1  2
  5  10/10/2021  Velebit Žabica             Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  0
  6  17/10/2021  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Sokolac Brinje             2  2
  6  17/10/2021  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Lika 95 Korenica           3  0
  6  17/10/2021  Plitvice Mukinje           Velebit Žabica             0  1
  7  24/10/2021  Lika 95 Korenica           Sokolac Brinje             0  4
  7  24/10/2021  Plitvice Mukinje           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  2
  7  24/10/2021  Velebit Žabica             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  0
  8  31/10/2021  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Lika 95 Korenica           1  3
  8  31/10/2021  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Plitvice Mukinje           3  1
  8  31/10/2021  Sokolac Brinje             Velebit Žabica             1  2
  9  3/4/2022    Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  1  0
  9  3/4/2022    Plitvice Mukinje           Sokolac Brinje             4  1
  9  3/4/2022    Velebit Žabica             Lika 95 Korenica           2  0
 10  10/4/2022   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Velebit Žabica             1  0
 10  10/4/2022   Lika 95 Korenica           Plitvice Mukinje           2  2
 10  10/4/2022   Sokolac Brinje             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     3  1
 11  24/4/2022   Lika 95 Korenica           Plitvice Mukinje           2  0
 11  24/4/2022   Sokolac Brinje             Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  4  1
 11  24/4/2022   Velebit Žabica             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     1  1
 12  1/5/2022    Velebit Žabica             Sokolac Brinje             2  1
 13  8/5/2022    Lika 95 Korenica           Velebit Žabica             1  0
 13  8/5/2022    Plitvice Mukinje           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  3
 13  8/5/2022    Sokolac Brinje             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  1

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  23  19  2   2  72  17   55   59
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Omladinac Vranjic       0  23  14  4   5  52  21   31   46
  3  Trogir 1912             0  23  15  1   7  44  25   19   46
  4  Omiš                    0  23  13  4   6  32  22   10   43
  5  Jadran Tučepi           0  23  12  4   7  33  27    6   40
  6  Primorac Stobreč        0  23  12  2   9  40  28   12   38
  7  Mladost Proložac        0  23   8  7   8  31  36   -5   31
  8  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   0  23   8  5  10  35  33    2   29
  9  Imotski                 0  23   7  5  11  31  43  -12   26
 10  Val Kaštel Stari        0  23   6  6  11  31  38   -7   24
 11  Orkan Dugi Rat          0  23   6  2  15  28  48  -20   20
 12  Vinjani Donji Vinjani  -1  23   6  2  15  24  52  -28   19
 13  Mračaj Runovići         0  23   4  6  13  30  50  -20   18
===============================================================
 14  Postira Sardi           0  23   5  2  16  22  65  -43   17

Last updated: 15. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F   A
  1  5/9/2021    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Postira Sardi           5  0
  1  5/9/2021    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Val Kaštel Stari        2  0
  1  5/9/2021    Jadran Tučepi          Imotski                 2  1
  1  5/9/2021    Omladinac Vranjic      Omiš                    0  1
  1  5/9/2021    Orkan Dugi Rat         Mračaj Runovići         1  1
  1  5/9/2021    Primorac Stobreč       Trogir 1912             3  2
  1  5/9/2021    Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Mladost Proložac        2  1
  2  12/9/2021   Imotski                Orkan Dugi Rat          2  0
  2  12/9/2021   Mladost Proložac       Omladinac Vranjic       2  0
  2  12/9/2021   Mračaj Runovići        GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    2  4
  2  12/9/2021   Postira Sardi          Vinjani Donji Vinjani   3  1
  2  12/9/2021   Primorac Stobreč       Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   4  1
  2  12/9/2021   Trogir 1912            Omiš                    1  2
  2  12/9/2021   Val Kaštel Stari       Jadran Tučepi           1  2
  3  19/9/2021   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Imotski                 5  0
  3  19/9/2021   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Trogir 1912             0  1
  3  19/9/2021   Jadran Tučepi          Primorac Stobreč        1  1
  3  19/9/2021   Omiš                   Mladost Proložac        2  2
  3  19/9/2021   Omladinac Vranjic      Postira Sardi           3  0
  3  19/9/2021   Orkan Dugi Rat         Val Kaštel Stari        2  4
  3  19/9/2021   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Mračaj Runovići         1  0
  4  26/9/2021   Imotski                Vinjani Donji Vinjani   1  0
  4  26/9/2021   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Jadran Tučepi           2  0
  4  26/9/2021   Mračaj Runovići        Omladinac Vranjic       1  5
  4  26/9/2021   Postira Sardi          Omiš                    0  3
  4  26/9/2021   Primorac Stobreč       Orkan Dugi Rat          3  2
  4  26/9/2021   Trogir 1912            Mladost Proložac        6  1
  4  26/9/2021   Val Kaštel Stari       GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  2
  5  3/10/2021   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Primorac Stobreč        1  0
  5  3/10/2021   Jadran Tučepi          Trogir 1912             1  0
  5  3/10/2021   Mladost Proložac       Postira Sardi           2  0
  5  3/10/2021   Omiš                   Mračaj Runovići         2  1
  5  3/10/2021   Omladinac Vranjic      Imotski                 1  2
  5  3/10/2021   Orkan Dugi Rat         Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   0  2
  5  3/10/2021   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Val Kaštel Stari        1  2
  6  10/10/2021  Imotski                Omiš                    0  0
  6  10/10/2021  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    2  3
  6  10/10/2021  Jadran Tučepi          Orkan Dugi Rat          2  1
  6  10/10/2021  Mračaj Runovići        Mladost Proložac        0  4
  6  10/10/2021  Primorac Stobreč       Vinjani Donji Vinjani   3  0
  6  10/10/2021  Trogir 1912            Postira Sardi           2  0
  6  10/10/2021  Val Kaštel Stari       Omladinac Vranjic       1  2
  7  17/10/2021  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Jadran Tučepi           3  0
  7  17/10/2021  Mladost Proložac       Imotski                 2  2
  7  17/10/2021  Omiš                   Val Kaštel Stari        2  1
  7  17/10/2021  Omladinac Vranjic      Primorac Stobreč        1  0
  7  17/10/2021  Orkan Dugi Rat         Trogir 1912             1  3
  7  17/10/2021  Postira Sardi          Mračaj Runovići         2  1
  7  17/10/2021  Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   1  2
  8  24/10/2021  Imotski                Postira Sardi           6  0
  8  24/10/2021  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Omladinac Vranjic       0  0
  8  24/10/2021  Jadran Tučepi          Vinjani Donji Vinjani   2  0
  8  24/10/2021  Orkan Dugi Rat         GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  3
  8  24/10/2021  Primorac Stobreč       Omiš                    0  1
  8  24/10/2021  Trogir 1912            Mračaj Runovići         2  1
  8  24/10/2021  Val Kaštel Stari       Mladost Proložac        2  0
  9  7/11/2021   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Trogir 1912             2  1
  9  7/11/2021   Mladost Proložac       Primorac Stobreč        3  1
  9  7/11/2021   Mračaj Runovići        Imotski                 0  0
  9  7/11/2021   Omiš                   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   1  1
  9  7/11/2021   Omladinac Vranjic      Jadran Tučepi           3  0
  9  7/11/2021   Postira Sardi          Val Kaštel Stari        3  2
  9  7/11/2021   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Orkan Dugi Rat          1  2
 10  14/11/2021  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  10  0
 10  14/11/2021  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Mladost Proložac        0  1
 10  14/11/2021  Jadran Tučepi          Omiš                    2  1
 10  14/11/2021  Orkan Dugi Rat         Omladinac Vranjic       1  3
 10  14/11/2021  Primorac Stobreč       Postira Sardi           3  0
 10  14/11/2021  Trogir 1912            Imotski                 2  3
 10  14/11/2021  Val Kaštel Stari       Mračaj Runovići         4  0
 11  21/11/2021  Imotski                Val Kaštel Stari        2  1
 11  21/11/2021  Mladost Proložac       Jadran Tučepi           3  0
 11  21/11/2021  Mračaj Runovići        Primorac Stobreč        1  2
 11  21/11/2021  Omiš                   Orkan Dugi Rat          0  3
 11  21/11/2021  Omladinac Vranjic      GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  0
 11  21/11/2021  Postira Sardi          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   3  2
 11  21/11/2021  Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Trogir 1912             0  3
 12  27/11/2021  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Omiš                    3  1
 12  27/11/2021  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Mračaj Runovići         1  1
 12  27/11/2021  Jadran Tučepi          Postira Sardi           4  1
 12  27/11/2021  Orkan Dugi Rat         Mladost Proložac        3  3
 12  27/11/2021  Primorac Stobreč       Imotski                 3  0
 12  27/11/2021  Trogir 1912            Val Kaštel Stari        0  0
 12  27/11/2021  Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Omladinac Vranjic       3  6
 13  5/12/2021   Imotski                Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   1  3
 13  5/12/2021   Mladost Proložac       GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    1  1
 13  5/12/2021   Mračaj Runovići        Jadran Tučepi           2  2
 13  5/12/2021   Omiš                   Vinjani Donji Vinjani   0  1
 13  5/12/2021   Omladinac Vranjic      Trogir 1912             1  2
 13  5/12/2021   Postira Sardi          Orkan Dugi Rat          1  2
 13  5/12/2021   Val Kaštel Stari       Primorac Stobreč        2  2
 14  27/2/2022   Imotski                Jadran Tučepi           0  2
 14  27/2/2022   Mladost Proložac       Vinjani Donji Vinjani   0  0
 14  27/2/2022   Mračaj Runovići        Orkan Dugi Rat          2  0
 14  27/2/2022   Omiš                   Omladinac Vranjic       2  1
 14  27/2/2022   Postira Sardi          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  4
 14  27/2/2022   Trogir 1912            Primorac Stobreč        1  0
 14  27/2/2022   Val Kaštel Stari       Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   2  2
 15  6/3/2022    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Mračaj Runovići         7  1
 15  6/3/2022    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Primorac Stobreč        5  0
 15  6/3/2022    Jadran Tučepi          Val Kaštel Stari        4  2
 15  6/3/2022    Omiš                   Trogir 1912             2  0
 15  6/3/2022    Omladinac Vranjic      Mladost Proložac        4  0
 15  6/3/2022    Orkan Dugi Rat         Imotski                 1  3
 15  6/3/2022    Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Postira Sardi           2  0
 16  13/3/2022   Imotski                GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    1  5
 16  13/3/2022   Mladost Proložac       Omiš                    0  1
 16  13/3/2022   Mračaj Runovići        Vinjani Donji Vinjani   3  2
 16  13/3/2022   Postira Sardi          Omladinac Vranjic       1  3
 16  13/3/2022   Primorac Stobreč       Jadran Tučepi           1  0
 16  13/3/2022   Trogir 1912            Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   2  1
 16  13/3/2022   Val Kaštel Stari       Orkan Dugi Rat          3  1
 17  20/3/2022   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Val Kaštel Stari        3  0
 17  20/3/2022   Jadran Tučepi          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   1  1
 17  20/3/2022   Mladost Proložac       Trogir 1912             0  4
 17  20/3/2022   Omiš                   Postira Sardi           6  0
 17  20/3/2022   Omladinac Vranjic      Mračaj Runovići         4  3
 17  20/3/2022   Orkan Dugi Rat         Primorac Stobreč        1  0
 17  20/3/2022   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Imotski                 2  0
 18  27/3/2022   Imotski                Omladinac Vranjic       1  1
 18  27/3/2022   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Orkan Dugi Rat          3  0
 18  27/3/2022   Mračaj Runovići        Omiš                    1  2
 18  27/3/2022   Postira Sardi          Mladost Proložac        0  1
 18  27/3/2022   Primorac Stobreč       GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    3  2
 18  27/3/2022   Trogir 1912            Jadran Tučepi           1  0
 18  27/3/2022   Val Kaštel Stari       Vinjani Donji Vinjani   0  0
 19  3/4/2022    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   3  0
 19  3/4/2022    Mladost Proložac       Mračaj Runovići         1  1
 19  3/4/2022    Omiš                   Imotski                 2  0
 19  3/4/2022    Omladinac Vranjic      Val Kaštel Stari        4  0
 19  3/4/2022    Orkan Dugi Rat         Jadran Tučepi           0  1
 19  3/4/2022    Postira Sardi          Trogir 1912             0  2
 19  3/4/2022    Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Primorac Stobreč        1  0
 20  10/4/2022   Imotski                Mladost Proložac        0  0
 20  10/4/2022   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Vinjani Donji Vinjani   4  2
 20  10/4/2022   Jadran Tučepi          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  1
 20  10/4/2022   Mračaj Runovići        Postira Sardi           1  1
 20  10/4/2022   Primorac Stobreč       Omladinac Vranjic       0  2
 20  10/4/2022   Trogir 1912            Orkan Dugi Rat          2  4
 20  10/4/2022   Val Kaštel Stari       Omiš                    0  0
 21  24/4/2022   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica   Orkan Dugi Rat          1  0
 21  24/4/2022   Mladost Proložac       Val Kaštel Stari        0  2
 21  24/4/2022   Mračaj Runovići        Trogir 1912             1  2
 21  24/4/2022   Omiš                   Primorac Stobreč        0  3
 21  24/4/2022   Omladinac Vranjic      Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Postira Sardi          Imotski                 6  5
 21  24/4/2022   Vinjani Donji Vinjani  Jadran Tučepi           1  4
 22  1/5/2022    Imotski                Mračaj Runovići         0  3
 22  1/5/2022    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac  Omiš                    0  1
 22  1/5/2022    Jadran Tučepi          Omladinac Vranjic       1  1
 22  1/5/2022    Orkan Dugi Rat         Vinjani Donji Vinjani   3  1
 22  1/5/2022    Primorac Stobreč       Mladost Proložac        4  1
 22  1/5/2022    Trogir 1912            GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    3  1
 22  1/5/2022    Val Kaštel Stari       Postira Sardi           1  1
 23  8/5/2022    Imotski                Trogir 1912             1  2
 23  8/5/2022    Mladost Proložac       Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   3  1
 23  8/5/2022    Mračaj Runovići        Val Kaštel Stari        3  1
 23  8/5/2022    Omiš                   Jadran Tučepi           0  2
 23  8/5/2022    Omladinac Vranjic      Orkan Dugi Rat          4  0
 23  8/5/2022    Postira Sardi          Primorac Stobreč        0  4
 23  8/5/2022    Vinjani Donji Vinjani  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    2  3

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  ONK Metković             0  21  15  4   2  45  10   35   49
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slaven Gruda             0  21  12  6   3  36  16   20   42
  3  Croatia Gabrili          0  21  11  3   7  44  24   20   36
  4  Gusar Komin             -2  21  11  4   6  37  31    6   35
  5  Konavljanin Čilipi       0  21   9  5   7  36  28    8   32
  6  Orebić                   0  21   8  7   6  32  29    3   31
  7  Sokol Dubravka           0  21   8  4   9  32  37   -5   28
  8  Župa dubrovačka Čibača   0  21   8  1  12  26  34   -8   25
  9  Jadran Smokvica          0  21   7  3  11  26  40  -14   24
 10  Žrnovo                   0  21   6  4  11  26  39  -13   22
 11  Maestral Krvavac         0  21   7  0  14  30  58  -28   21
================================================================
 12  Zmaj Blato               0  21   2  3  16  27  51  -24    9

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team               Away Team               F   A
  1  26/9/2021   Croatia Gabrili         Maestral Krvavac        11  1
  1  26/9/2021   ONK Metković            Orebić                   1  0
  1  26/9/2021   Slaven Gruda            Jadran Smokvica          2  0
  1  26/9/2021   Zmaj Blato              Sokol Dubravka           4  0
  1  26/9/2021   Žrnovo                  Konavljanin Čilipi       1  1
  1  26/9/2021   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Gusar Komin              2  3
  2  3/10/2021   Gusar Komin             Zmaj Blato               3  1
  2  3/10/2021   Jadran Smokvica         Konavljanin Čilipi       2  1
  2  3/10/2021   Maestral Krvavac        ONK Metković             0  7
  2  3/10/2021   Orebić                  Župa dubrovačka Čibača   1  2
  2  3/10/2021   Slaven Gruda            Croatia Gabrili          3  1
  2  3/10/2021   Sokol Dubravka          Žrnovo                   4  1
  3  10/10/2021  Croatia Gabrili         Jadran Smokvica          6  3
  3  10/10/2021  Konavljanin Čilipi      Sokol Dubravka           1  1
  3  10/10/2021  ONK Metković            Slaven Gruda             1  1
  3  10/10/2021  Zmaj Blato              Orebić                   1  2
  3  10/10/2021  Žrnovo                  Gusar Komin              1  2
  3  10/10/2021  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Maestral Krvavac         3  2
  4  17/10/2021  Croatia Gabrili         ONK Metković             0  4
  4  17/10/2021  Gusar Komin             Konavljanin Čilipi       2  2
  4  17/10/2021  Jadran Smokvica         Sokol Dubravka           3  1
  4  17/10/2021  Maestral Krvavac        Zmaj Blato               4  2
  4  17/10/2021  Orebić                  Žrnovo                   2  1
  4  17/10/2021  Slaven Gruda            Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  0
  5  24/10/2021  Konavljanin Čilipi      Orebić                   4  4
  5  24/10/2021  ONK Metković            Jadran Smokvica          1  0
  5  24/10/2021  Sokol Dubravka          Gusar Komin              3  1
  5  24/10/2021  Zmaj Blato              Slaven Gruda             2  3
  5  24/10/2021  Žrnovo                  Maestral Krvavac         2  1
  5  24/10/2021  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Croatia Gabrili          0  1
  6  31/10/2021  Croatia Gabrili         Zmaj Blato               2  0
  6  31/10/2021  Jadran Smokvica         Gusar Komin              3  0
  6  31/10/2021  Maestral Krvavac        Konavljanin Čilipi       0  1
  6  31/10/2021  ONK Metković            Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  0
  6  31/10/2021  Orebić                  Sokol Dubravka           1  1
  6  31/10/2021  Slaven Gruda            Žrnovo                   5  1
  7  7/11/2021   Konavljanin Čilipi      Slaven Gruda             1  4
  7  7/11/2021   Sokol Dubravka          Maestral Krvavac         5  0
  7  7/11/2021   Zmaj Blato              ONK Metković             1  1
  7  7/11/2021   Žrnovo                  Croatia Gabrili          0  1
  7  7/11/2021   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Jadran Smokvica          3  0
  7  27/2/2022   Gusar Komin             Orebić                   3  0
  8  14/11/2021  Croatia Gabrili         Konavljanin Čilipi       0  1
  8  14/11/2021  Jadran Smokvica         Orebić                   0  1
  8  14/11/2021  Maestral Krvavac        Gusar Komin              1  3
  8  14/11/2021  Slaven Gruda            Sokol Dubravka           0  0
  8  14/11/2021  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Zmaj Blato               2  1
  8  12/12/2021  ONK Metković            Žrnovo                   4  0
  9  21/11/2021  Gusar Komin             Slaven Gruda             1  0
  9  21/11/2021  Konavljanin Čilipi      ONK Metković             2  1
  9  21/11/2021  Orebić                  Maestral Krvavac         4  2
  9  21/11/2021  Sokol Dubravka          Croatia Gabrili          1  2
  9  21/11/2021  Zmaj Blato              Jadran Smokvica          2  0
  9  21/11/2021  Žrnovo                  Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  1
 10  28/11/2021  Croatia Gabrili         Gusar Komin              0  0
 10  28/11/2021  Jadran Smokvica         Maestral Krvavac         4  0
 10  28/11/2021  ONK Metković            Sokol Dubravka           4  1
 10  28/11/2021  Slaven Gruda            Orebić                   1  1
 10  28/11/2021  Zmaj Blato              Žrnovo                   2  3
 10  28/11/2021  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Konavljanin Čilipi       3  1
 11  5/12/2021   Gusar Komin             ONK Metković             0  2
 11  5/12/2021   Konavljanin Čilipi      Zmaj Blato               4  1
 11  5/12/2021   Maestral Krvavac        Slaven Gruda             0  2
 11  5/12/2021   Orebić                  Croatia Gabrili          1  0
 11  8/12/2021   Sokol Dubravka          Župa dubrovačka Čibača   1  0
 11  27/2/2022   Žrnovo                  Jadran Smokvica          1  1
 12  6/3/2022    Gusar Komin             Župa dubrovačka Čibača   4  0
 12  6/3/2022    Jadran Smokvica         Slaven Gruda             0  2
 12  6/3/2022    Konavljanin Čilipi      Žrnovo                   3  0
 12  6/3/2022    Maestral Krvavac        Croatia Gabrili          1  0
 12  6/3/2022    Orebić                  ONK Metković             1  2
 12  6/3/2022    Sokol Dubravka          Zmaj Blato               2  1
 13  13/3/2022   Croatia Gabrili         Slaven Gruda             0  0
 13  13/3/2022   Konavljanin Čilipi      Jadran Smokvica          4  0
 13  13/3/2022   ONK Metković            Maestral Krvavac         3  1
 13  13/3/2022   Zmaj Blato              Gusar Komin              1  2
 13  13/3/2022   Žrnovo                  Sokol Dubravka           4  2
 13  13/3/2022   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Orebić                   2  1
 14  20/3/2022   Gusar Komin             Žrnovo                   1  1
 14  20/3/2022   Maestral Krvavac        Župa dubrovačka Čibača   4  1
 14  20/3/2022   Orebić                  Zmaj Blato               2  1
 14  20/3/2022   Slaven Gruda            ONK Metković             0  2
 14  20/3/2022   Sokol Dubravka          Konavljanin Čilipi       1  4
 14  30/3/2022   Jadran Smokvica         Croatia Gabrili          2  1
 15  27/3/2022   Konavljanin Čilipi      Gusar Komin              3  0
 15  27/3/2022   ONK Metković            Croatia Gabrili          1  0
 15  27/3/2022   Sokol Dubravka          Jadran Smokvica          2  1
 15  27/3/2022   Zmaj Blato              Maestral Krvavac         0  1
 15  27/3/2022   Žrnovo                  Orebić                   3  1
 15  27/3/2022   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Slaven Gruda             2  0
 16  3/4/2022    Croatia Gabrili         Župa dubrovačka Čibača   1  0
 16  3/4/2022    Gusar Komin             Sokol Dubravka           1  0
 16  3/4/2022    Jadran Smokvica         ONK Metković             0  0
 16  3/4/2022    Maestral Krvavac        Žrnovo                   2  1
 16  3/4/2022    Orebić                  Konavljanin Čilipi       2  0
 16  3/4/2022    Slaven Gruda            Zmaj Blato               4  1
 17  10/4/2022   Gusar Komin             Jadran Smokvica          2  0
 17  10/4/2022   Konavljanin Čilipi      Maestral Krvavac         0  1
 17  10/4/2022   Sokol Dubravka          Orebić                   1  1
 17  10/4/2022   Zmaj Blato              Croatia Gabrili          2  2
 17  10/4/2022   Žrnovo                  Slaven Gruda             0  1
 17  10/4/2022   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  ONK Metković             0  2
 18  18/4/2022   Croatia Gabrili         Žrnovo                   3  0
 18  18/4/2022   Jadran Smokvica         Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  1
 18  18/4/2022   Maestral Krvavac        Sokol Dubravka           0  2
 18  18/4/2022   ONK Metković            Zmaj Blato               5  0
 18  18/4/2022   Orebić                  Gusar Komin              1  1
 18  18/4/2022   Slaven Gruda            Konavljanin Čilipi       0  0
 19  24/4/2022   Gusar Komin             Maestral Krvavac         4  3
 19  24/4/2022   Konavljanin Čilipi      Croatia Gabrili          1  4
 19  24/4/2022   Orebić                  Jadran Smokvica          2  2
 19  24/4/2022   Sokol Dubravka          Slaven Gruda             1  2
 19  24/4/2022   Zmaj Blato              Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  2
 19  24/4/2022   Žrnovo                  ONK Metković             0  0
 20  1/5/2022    Croatia Gabrili         Sokol Dubravka           5  0
 20  1/5/2022    Jadran Smokvica         Zmaj Blato               3  2
 20  1/5/2022    Maestral Krvavac        Orebić                   0  3
 20  1/5/2022    ONK Metković            Konavljanin Čilipi       1  0
 20  1/5/2022    Slaven Gruda            Gusar Komin              3  1
 20  1/5/2022    Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Žrnovo                   2  0
 21  8/5/2022    Gusar Komin             Croatia Gabrili          3  4
 21  8/5/2022    Konavljanin Čilipi      Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  0
 21  8/5/2022    Maestral Krvavac        Jadran Smokvica          6  0
 21  8/5/2022    Orebić                  Slaven Gruda             1  1
 21  8/5/2022    Sokol Dubravka          ONK Metković             3  1
 21  8/5/2022    Žrnovo                  Zmaj Blato               4  0

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rudar Siverić      0  12  9  1  2  26   8   18   28
--------------------------------------------------------
  2  DOŠK Drniš         0  12  7  2  3  26  11   15   23
  3  Mladost Tribunj    0  13  7  1  5  23  20    3   22
  4  Dinara Knin        0  11  3  3  5  14  18   -4   12
  5  Šibenik B          0  12  3  3  6  12  19   -7   12
  6  Janjevo Kistanje   0  10  1  0  9   3  28  -25    3

Last updated: 7. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Zagora Unešić B and Vodice B participate out of official competition. 
Match Dinara Knin – Šibenik B (round 16) has been postponed.
Match Rudar Siverić – Janjevo Kistanje (round 17) has been postponed.
Match Mladost Tribunj – Janjevo Kistanje (round 18) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date        Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  18/9/2021   Dinara Knin       Mladost Tribunj   1  0
  1  18/9/2021   Šibenik B         DOŠK Drniš        0  3
  2  26/9/2021   Mladost Tribunj   Rudar Siverić     2  1
  2  28/9/2021   Dinara Knin       Šibenik B         0  2
  3  2/10/2021   Rudar Siverić     Janjevo Kistanje  3  0
  3  2/10/2021   Šibenik B         Mladost Tribunj   1  1
  4  9/10/2021   DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić     3  1
  4  9/10/2021   Mladost Tribunj   Janjevo Kistanje  5  0
  5  16/10/2021  Rudar Siverić     Dinara Knin       2  1
  5  6/11/2021   Janjevo Kistanje  DOŠK Drniš        0  2
  6  23/10/2021  Dinara Knin       Janjevo Kistanje  2  0
  6  23/10/2021  Mladost Tribunj   DOŠK Drniš        3  2
  6  27/10/2021  Šibenik B         Rudar Siverić     1  2
  7  30/10/2021  DOŠK Drniš        Dinara Knin       3  3
  7  5/4/2022    Janjevo Kistanje  Šibenik B         0  1
  8  7/11/2021   Mladost Tribunj   Dinara Knin       3  1
  8  9/11/2021   DOŠK Drniš        Šibenik B         2  0
  9  13/11/2021  Rudar Siverić     Mladost Tribunj   3  0
  9  16/11/2021  Šibenik B         Dinara Knin       2  2
 10  20/11/2021  Janjevo Kistanje  Rudar Siverić     0  3
 10  7/12/2021   Mladost Tribunj   Šibenik B         3  1
 11  27/11/2021  Janjevo Kistanje  Mladost Tribunj   0  3
 11  27/11/2021  Rudar Siverić     DOŠK Drniš        2  0
 12  19/3/2022   DOŠK Drniš        Janjevo Kistanje  5  0
 12  20/3/2022   Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić     0  3
 13  27/3/2022   DOŠK Drniš        Mladost Tribunj   4  0
 13  27/3/2022   Janjevo Kistanje  Dinara Knin       2  1
 13  27/3/2022   Rudar Siverić     Šibenik B         1  1
 14  16/3/2022   Šibenik B         Janjevo Kistanje  3  1
 14  16/4/2022   Dinara Knin       DOŠK Drniš        0  0
 15  9/4/2022    Dinara Knin       Mladost Tribunj   3  1
 15  12/4/2022   Šibenik B         DOŠK Drniš        0  2
 16  23/4/2022   Mladost Tribunj   Rudar Siverić     0  3
 17  27/4/2022   Šibenik B         Mladost Tribunj   0  2

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polača                   0  23  19  2   2  74  25   49   59
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Bibinje                  0  23  15  5   3  57  28   29   50
  3  Dragovoljac Poličnik     0  23  11  7   5  39  29   10   40
  4  Hajduk Pridraga          0  23  13  0  10  46  37    9   39
  5  Sabunjar Privlaka        0  23   9  8   6  40  33    7   35
  6  Pakoštane                0  23  10  3  10  36  37   -1   33
  7  Škabrnja '91             0  23   9  5   9  34  36   -2   32
  8  Nova zora Filipjakov     0  23   8  7   8  34  31    3   31
  9  Velebit Benkovac         0  23   8  3  12  39  45   -6   27
 10  Zlatna luka Sukošan      0  22   7  6   9  31  41  -10   27
 11  Dalmatinac Crno          0  22   5  7  10  31  35   -4   22
 12  Abeceda sporta Murvica   0  22   6  3  13  35  51  -16   21
 13  Mihovil Sutomišnica      0  23   5  4  14  28  52  -24   19
================================================================
 14  Arbanasi Zadar           0  22   2  4  16  30  74  -44   10

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Abeceda sporta Murvica – Zlatna luka Sukošan (round 20) has been postponed for the 10th of May 2022.
Match Dalmatinac Crno – Arbanasi Zadar (round 23) has been postponed for the 11th of May 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  12/9/2021   Arbanasi Zadar          Dragovoljac Poličnik    2  2
  1  12/9/2021   Bibinje                 Velebit Benkovac        0  4
  1  12/9/2021   Dalmatinac Crno         Pakoštane               0  0
  1  12/9/2021   Hajduk Pridraga         Zlatna luka Sukošan     3  2
  1  12/9/2021   Mihovil Sutomišnica     Polača                  2  3
  1  12/9/2021   Nova zora Filipjakov    Sabunjar Privlaka       2  2
  1  12/9/2021   Škabrnja '91            Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  2
  2  19/9/2021   Abeceda sporta Murvica  Nova zora Filipjakov    4  1
  2  19/9/2021   Bibinje                 Škabrnja '91            2  0
  2  19/9/2021   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Dalmatinac Crno         2  1
  2  19/9/2021   Pakoštane               Hajduk Pridraga         0  2
  2  19/9/2021   Polača                  Arbanasi Zadar          8  1
  2  19/9/2021   Sabunjar Privlaka       Mihovil Sutomišnica     6  0
  2  19/9/2021   Velebit Benkovac        Zlatna luka Sukošan     1  1
  3  26/9/2021   Arbanasi Zadar          Sabunjar Privlaka       3  5
  3  26/9/2021   Dalmatinac Crno         Polača                  1  2
  3  26/9/2021   Hajduk Pridraga         Dragovoljac Poličnik    1  2
  3  26/9/2021   Mihovil Sutomišnica     Abeceda sporta Murvica  2  0
  3  26/9/2021   Nova zora Filipjakov    Bibinje                 0  0
  3  26/9/2021   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Pakoštane               1  2
  3  26/9/2021   Škabrnja '91            Velebit Benkovac        1  2
  4  1/10/2021   Abeceda sporta Murvica  Arbanasi Zadar          4  3
  4  2/10/2021   Sabunjar Privlaka       Dalmatinac Crno         2  1
  4  3/10/2021   Bibinje                 Mihovil Sutomišnica     4  1
  4  3/10/2021   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Zlatna luka Sukošan     5  1
  4  3/10/2021   Polača                  Hajduk Pridraga         4  2
  4  3/10/2021   Škabrnja '91            Nova zora Filipjakov    1  0
  4  6/10/2021   Velebit Benkovac        Pakoštane               4  1
  5  10/10/2021  Arbanasi Zadar          Bibinje                 1  1
  5  10/10/2021  Hajduk Pridraga         Sabunjar Privlaka       0  1
  5  10/10/2021  Nova zora Filipjakov    Velebit Benkovac        3  0
  5  10/10/2021  Pakoštane               Dragovoljac Poličnik    0  2
  5  10/10/2021  Zlatna luka Sukošan     Polača                  0  4
  5  20/10/2021  Dalmatinac Crno         Abeceda sporta Murvica  1  1
  5  28/10/2021  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Škabrnja '91            1  1
  6  17/10/2021  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Hajduk Pridraga         0  3
  6  17/10/2021  Bibinje                 Dalmatinac Crno         4  2
  6  17/10/2021  Nova zora Filipjakov    Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  2
  6  17/10/2021  Polača                  Pakoštane               3  0
  6  17/10/2021  Sabunjar Privlaka       Zlatna luka Sukošan     1  2
  6  17/10/2021  Škabrnja '91            Arbanasi Zadar          3  0
  6  20/10/2021  Velebit Benkovac        Dragovoljac Poličnik    0  2
  7  24/10/2021  Arbanasi Zadar          Nova zora Filipjakov    1  2
  7  24/10/2021  Dalmatinac Crno         Škabrnja '91            0  2
  7  24/10/2021  Dragovoljac Poličnik    Polača                  1  4
  7  24/10/2021  Hajduk Pridraga         Bibinje                 1  3
  7  24/10/2021  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Velebit Benkovac        2  0
  7  24/10/2021  Pakoštane               Sabunjar Privlaka       1  1
  7  24/10/2021  Zlatna luka Sukošan     Abeceda sporta Murvica  2  1
  8  31/10/2021  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Pakoštane               3  1
  8  31/10/2021  Bibinje                 Zlatna luka Sukošan     2  1
  8  31/10/2021  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Arbanasi Zadar          1  2
  8  31/10/2021  Nova zora Filipjakov    Dalmatinac Crno         2  1
  8  31/10/2021  Sabunjar Privlaka       Dragovoljac Poličnik    0  0
  8  31/10/2021  Velebit Benkovac        Polača                  0  2
  8  31/10/2021  Škabrnja '91            Hajduk Pridraga         2  1
  9  7/11/2021   Arbanasi Zadar          Velebit Benkovac        2  3
  9  7/11/2021   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  0
  9  7/11/2021   Hajduk Pridraga         Nova zora Filipjakov    1  2
  9  7/11/2021   Pakoštane               Bibinje                 0  3
  9  7/11/2021   Polača                  Sabunjar Privlaka       5  1
  9  7/11/2021   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Škabrnja '91            1  1
  9  10/11/2021  Dalmatinac Crno         Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  0
 10  13/11/2021  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Polača                  5  3
 10  13/11/2021  Velebit Benkovac        Sabunjar Privlaka       1  3
 10  16/11/2021  Arbanasi Zadar          Dalmatinac Crno         1  6
 10  17/11/2021  Bibinje                 Dragovoljac Poličnik    3  1
 10  17/11/2021  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Hajduk Pridraga         1  3
 10  17/11/2021  Nova zora Filipjakov    Zlatna luka Sukošan     0  1
 10  24/11/2021  Škabrnja '91            Pakoštane               0  3
 11  21/11/2021  Dalmatinac Crno         Velebit Benkovac        0  1
 11  21/11/2021  Dragovoljac Poličnik    Škabrnja '91            2  0
 11  21/11/2021  Hajduk Pridraga         Arbanasi Zadar          5  3
 11  21/11/2021  Pakoštane               Nova zora Filipjakov    1  0
 11  21/11/2021  Polača                  Bibinje                 2  0
 11  21/11/2021  Sabunjar Privlaka       Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  0
 11  21/11/2021  Zlatna luka Sukošan     Mihovil Sutomišnica     0  2
 12  28/11/2021  Bibinje                 Sabunjar Privlaka       4  1
 12  28/11/2021  Nova zora Filipjakov    Dragovoljac Poličnik    0  0
 12  28/11/2021  Velebit Benkovac        Abeceda sporta Murvica  2  0
 12  28/11/2021  Škabrnja '91            Polača                  1  1
 12  12/12/2021  Arbanasi Zadar          Zlatna luka Sukošan     0  3
 12  12/12/2021  Dalmatinac Crno         Hajduk Pridraga         0  3
 12  12/12/2021  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Pakoštane               0  3
 13  5/12/2021   Abeceda sporta Murvica  Bibinje                 2  4
 13  5/12/2021   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Mihovil Sutomišnica     3  1
 13  5/12/2021   Hajduk Pridraga         Velebit Benkovac        6  3
 13  5/12/2021   Pakoštane               Arbanasi Zadar          4  1
 13  5/12/2021   Polača                  Nova zora Filipjakov    5  1
 13  5/12/2021   Sabunjar Privlaka       Škabrnja '91            2  1
 13  5/12/2021   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Dalmatinac Crno         1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Abeceda sporta Murvica  Škabrnja '91            1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Dragovoljac Poličnik    Arbanasi Zadar          2  1
 14  6/3/2022    Pakoštane               Dalmatinac Crno         1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Polača                  Mihovil Sutomišnica     1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Sabunjar Privlaka       Nova zora Filipjakov    0  0
 14  6/3/2022    Velebit Benkovac        Bibinje                 2  5
 14  6/3/2022    Zlatna luka Sukošan     Hajduk Pridraga         1  2
 15  13/3/2022   Arbanasi Zadar          Polača                  0  3
 15  13/3/2022   Dalmatinac Crno         Dragovoljac Poličnik    2  0
 15  13/3/2022   Mihovil Sutomišnica     Sabunjar Privlaka       1  1
 15  13/3/2022   Nova zora Filipjakov    Abeceda sporta Murvica  4  0
 15  13/3/2022   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Velebit Benkovac        0  5
 15  13/3/2022   Škabrnja '91            Bibinje                 0  3
 15  15/3/2022   Hajduk Pridraga         Pakoštane               1  0
 16  20/3/2022   Abeceda sporta Murvica  Mihovil Sutomišnica     4  1
 16  20/3/2022   Bibinje                 Nova zora Filipjakov    2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Hajduk Pridraga         1  0
 16  20/3/2022   Pakoštane               Zlatna luka Sukošan     1  2
 16  20/3/2022   Polača                  Dalmatinac Crno         3  1
 16  20/3/2022   Sabunjar Privlaka       Arbanasi Zadar          0  1
 16  20/3/2022   Velebit Benkovac        Škabrnja '91            2  2
 17  27/3/2022   Arbanasi Zadar          Abeceda sporta Murvica  2  2
 17  27/3/2022   Dalmatinac Crno         Sabunjar Privlaka       1  1
 17  27/3/2022   Hajduk Pridraga         Polača                  1  2
 17  27/3/2022   Mihovil Sutomišnica     Bibinje                 1  3
 17  27/3/2022   Nova zora Filipjakov    Škabrnja '91            1  4
 17  27/3/2022   Pakoštane               Velebit Benkovac        2  0
 17  27/3/2022   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Dragovoljac Poličnik    2  2
 18  3/4/2022    Abeceda sporta Murvica  Dalmatinac Crno         1  2
 18  3/4/2022    Bibinje                 Arbanasi Zadar          6  0
 18  3/4/2022    Dragovoljac Poličnik    Pakoštane               2  4
 18  3/4/2022    Polača                  Zlatna luka Sukošan     4  2
 18  3/4/2022    Sabunjar Privlaka       Hajduk Pridraga         1  3
 18  3/4/2022    Velebit Benkovac        Nova zora Filipjakov    0  2
 18  3/4/2022    Škabrnja '91            Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  1
 19  10/4/2022   Arbanasi Zadar          Škabrnja '91            2  4
 19  10/4/2022   Dalmatinac Crno         Bibinje                 1  1
 19  10/4/2022   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Velebit Benkovac        1  1
 19  10/4/2022   Hajduk Pridraga         Abeceda sporta Murvica  4  3
 19  10/4/2022   Mihovil Sutomišnica     Nova zora Filipjakov    0  4
 19  10/4/2022   Pakoštane               Polača                  0  4
 19  10/4/2022   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Sabunjar Privlaka       1  1
 20  18/4/2022   Bibinje                 Hajduk Pridraga         2  0
 20  18/4/2022   Polača                  Dragovoljac Poličnik    2  0
 20  18/4/2022   Sabunjar Privlaka       Pakoštane               2  3
 20  18/4/2022   Velebit Benkovac        Mihovil Sutomišnica     1  2
 20  18/4/2022   Škabrnja '91            Dalmatinac Crno         2  1
 20  19/4/2022   Nova zora Filipjakov    Arbanasi Zadar          2  2
 21  24/4/2022   Arbanasi Zadar          Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  4
 21  24/4/2022   Dragovoljac Poličnik    Sabunjar Privlaka       1  1
 21  24/4/2022   Hajduk Pridraga         Škabrnja '91            2  1
 21  24/4/2022   Pakoštane               Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  0
 21  24/4/2022   Polača                  Velebit Benkovac        5  2
 21  24/4/2022   Zlatna luka Sukošan     Bibinje                 2  2
 21  27/4/2022   Dalmatinac Crno         Nova zora Filipjakov    3  3
 22  1/5/2022    Abeceda sporta Murvica  Dragovoljac Poličnik    1  3
 22  1/5/2022    Sabunjar Privlaka       Polača                  2  1
 22  1/5/2022    Velebit Benkovac        Arbanasi Zadar          4  0
 22  1/5/2022    Škabrnja '91            Zlatna luka Sukošan     1  4
 22  4/5/2022    Bibinje                 Pakoštane               1  4
 22  4/5/2022    Mihovil Sutomišnica     Dalmatinac Crno         2  3
 22  4/5/2022    Nova zora Filipjakov    Hajduk Pridraga         3  0
 23  8/5/2022    Dragovoljac Poličnik    Bibinje                 2  2
 23  8/5/2022    Hajduk Pridraga         Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  0
 23  8/5/2022    Pakoštane               Škabrnja '91            2  4
 23  8/5/2022    Polača                  Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  1
 23  8/5/2022    Sabunjar Privlaka       Velebit Benkovac        3  1
 23  8/5/2022    Zlatna luka Sukošan     Nova zora Filipjakov    1  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East" – Grupa "istok"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  23  15  5   3  54  28   26   50
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  23  16  2   5  54  30   24   50
  3  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod   0  23  15  4   4  63  21   42   49
  4  Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  22  14  3   5  38  24   14   45
  5  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  23  13  5   5  62  33   29   44
  6  Sloga Jaruge               0  23   9  6   8  44  38    6   33
  7  Sloga Vrpolje              0  23   9  5   9  36  33    3   32
  8  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    0  22   9  5   8  37  38   -1   32
  9  Podvinje                   0  23   8  2  13  39  38    1   26
 10  Podcrkavlje                0  23   7  3  13  29  44  -15   24
 11  Gundinci                   0  23   6  5  12  35  53  -18   23
 12  Perkovci Stari Perkovci    0  23   5  5  13  38  67  -29   20
==================================================================
 13  Tomica                     0  23   4  2  17  21  71  -50   14
 14  Graničar Klakar            0  23   2  4  17  20  52  -32   10

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Slavonac Gornja Bebrina – Omladinac Staro Topolje (round 23) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Graničar Klakar           Podcrkavlje               3  0
  1  22/8/2021   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Podvinje                  3  2
  1  22/8/2021   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  3  0
  1  22/8/2021   Sloga Vrpolje             Sloga Jaruge              1  0
  1  22/8/2021   Tomica                    Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   1  4
  1  22/8/2021   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   4  0
  1  22/8/2021   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Gundinci                  3  1
  2  29/8/2021   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Graničar Klakar           4  0
  2  29/8/2021   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Posavina Velika Kopanica  2  2
  2  29/8/2021   Podcrkavlje               Tomica                    2  1
  2  29/8/2021   Podvinje                  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  3  0
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       1  3
  2  29/8/2021   Sloga Jaruge              Gundinci                  1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Sloga Vrpolje             Omladinac Staro Topolje   3  2
  3  5/9/2021    Graničar Klakar           Perkovci Stari Perkovci   1  3
  3  5/9/2021    Gundinci                  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   3  2
  3  5/9/2021    Omladinac Staro Topolje   Sloga Jaruge              2  0
  3  5/9/2021    Posavina Velika Kopanica  Podvinje                  2  1
  3  5/9/2021    Tomica                    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  4
  3  5/9/2021    Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Sloga Vrpolje             3  1
  3  5/9/2021    Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Podcrkavlje               2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       0  1
  4  12/9/2021   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  1
  4  12/9/2021   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Tomica                    8  0
  4  12/9/2021   Podcrkavlje               Gundinci                  3  1
  4  12/9/2021   Podvinje                  Graničar Klakar           1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Jaruge              Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   4  0
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Vrpolje             Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  2
  5  19/9/2021   Graničar Klakar           Sloga Vrpolje             0  1
  5  19/9/2021   Gundinci                  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  0  4
  5  19/9/2021   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Omladinac Staro Topolje   3  1
  5  19/9/2021   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Podcrkavlje               1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Tomica                    Podvinje                  0  4
  5  19/9/2021   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Sloga Jaruge              6  1
  5  19/9/2021   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Perkovci Stari Perkovci   2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   2  2
  6  26/9/2021   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Graničar Klakar           1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Gundinci                  1  1
  6  26/9/2021   Podvinje                  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  3
  6  26/9/2021   Sloga Jaruge              Podcrkavlje               3  1
  6  26/9/2021   Sloga Vrpolje             Tomica                    4  0
  6  26/9/2021   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Posavina Velika Kopanica  4  0
  7  3/10/2021   Graničar Klakar           Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  3
  7  3/10/2021   Gundinci                  Podvinje                  2  4
  7  3/10/2021   Podcrkavlje               Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  4
  7  3/10/2021   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Jaruge              3  1
  7  3/10/2021   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   7  2
  7  3/10/2021   Tomica                    Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  2
  7  3/10/2021   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Sloga Vrpolje             2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       0  3
  8  10/10/2021  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Podcrkavlje               2  1
  8  10/10/2021  Podvinje                  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  2
  8  10/10/2021  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Graničar Klakar           0  0
  8  10/10/2021  Sloga Jaruge              Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Sloga Vrpolje             Gundinci                  3  1
  8  10/10/2021  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Tomica                    4  0
  9  17/10/2021  Graničar Klakar           Sloga Jaruge              2  4
  9  17/10/2021  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   6  3
  9  17/10/2021  Gundinci                  Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  1
  9  17/10/2021  Podcrkavlje               Podvinje                  1  0
  9  17/10/2021  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Sloga Vrpolje             1  3
  9  17/10/2021  Tomica                    Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  2
  9  17/10/2021  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  1
 10  24/10/2021  Graničar Klakar           Tomica                    0  2
 10  24/10/2021  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   2  0
 10  24/10/2021  Podvinje                  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  2
 10  24/10/2021  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  0
 10  24/10/2021  Sloga Jaruge              Perkovci Stari Perkovci   0  0
 10  24/10/2021  Sloga Vrpolje             Podcrkavlje               3  0
 10  24/10/2021  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Gundinci                  3  1
 11  31/10/2021  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Vrpolje             3  3
 11  31/10/2021  Gundinci                  Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  3
 11  31/10/2021  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Podvinje                  0  4
 11  31/10/2021  Podcrkavlje               Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  1
 11  31/10/2021  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  1
 11  31/10/2021  Tomica                    Sloga Jaruge              2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Graničar Klakar           4  0
 12  7/11/2021   Graničar Klakar           Gundinci                  1  1
 12  7/11/2021   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  0  3
 12  7/11/2021   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   5  0
 12  7/11/2021   Sloga Jaruge              Podvinje                  2  3
 12  7/11/2021   Sloga Vrpolje             Perkovci Stari Perkovci   0  1
 12  7/11/2021   Tomica                    Zvonimir Donja Vrba       1  6
 12  7/11/2021   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Podcrkavlje               3  0
 13  14/11/2021  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  2
 13  14/11/2021  Gundinci                  Tomica                    3  1
 13  14/11/2021  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  3
 13  14/11/2021  Podcrkavlje               Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  2
 13  14/11/2021  Podvinje                  Sloga Vrpolje             4  0
 13  14/11/2021  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Klakar           2  1
 13  14/11/2021  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Sloga Jaruge              2  4
 14  6/3/2022    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  3
 14  6/3/2022    Podcrkavlje               Graničar Klakar           2  1
 14  6/3/2022    Podvinje                  Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Tomica                    2  2
 14  6/3/2022    Sloga Jaruge              Sloga Vrpolje             1  1
 14  30/3/2022   Gundinci                  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  2
 15  13/3/2022   Graničar Klakar           Graničar Slavonski Šamac  0  4
 15  13/3/2022   Gundinci                  Sloga Jaruge              1  0
 15  13/3/2022   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Sloga Vrpolje             1  0
 15  13/3/2022   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   8  1
 15  13/3/2022   Tomica                    Podcrkavlje               0  1
 15  13/3/2022   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Podvinje                  2  0
 15  13/3/2022   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   1  0
 16  20/3/2022   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Tomica                    1  0
 16  20/3/2022   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Graničar Klakar           3  3
 16  20/3/2022   Podcrkavlje               Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  4
 16  20/3/2022   Podvinje                  Posavina Velika Kopanica  0  2
 16  20/3/2022   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Gundinci                  1  3
 16  20/3/2022   Sloga Jaruge              Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  0
 16  20/3/2022   Sloga Vrpolje             Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  2
 17  27/3/2022   Graničar Klakar           Podvinje                  1  1
 17  27/3/2022   Gundinci                  Podcrkavlje               2  2
 17  27/3/2022   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Vrpolje             3  2
 17  27/3/2022   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Sloga Jaruge              2  1
 17  27/3/2022   Tomica                    Perkovci Stari Perkovci   3  1
 17  27/3/2022   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  1
 17  27/3/2022   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Graničar Slavonski Šamac  2  4
 18  3/4/2022    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Gundinci                  7  2
 18  3/4/2022    Omladinac Staro Topolje   Posavina Velika Kopanica  5  0
 18  3/4/2022    Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  1
 18  3/4/2022    Podcrkavlje               Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  2
 18  3/4/2022    Podvinje                  Tomica                    2  3
 18  3/4/2022    Sloga Jaruge              Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  3  1
 18  3/4/2022    Sloga Vrpolje             Graničar Klakar           2  0
 19  10/4/2022   Graničar Klakar           Omladinac Staro Topolje   2  4
 19  10/4/2022   Gundinci                  Perkovci Stari Perkovci   2  1
 19  10/4/2022   Podcrkavlje               Sloga Jaruge              2  4
 19  10/4/2022   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  1
 19  10/4/2022   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  2  1
 19  10/4/2022   Tomica                    Sloga Vrpolje             2  2
 19  10/4/2022   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Podvinje                  4  3
 20  17/4/2022   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Podcrkavlje               2  2
 20  17/4/2022   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Tomica                    3  0
 20  17/4/2022   Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   2  2
 20  17/4/2022   Podvinje                  Gundinci                  1  4
 20  17/4/2022   Sloga Jaruge              Posavina Velika Kopanica  0  0
 20  17/4/2022   Sloga Vrpolje             Zvonimir Donja Vrba       0  1
 20  17/4/2022   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Graničar Klakar           4  0
 21  24/4/2022   Graničar Klakar           Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  2
 21  24/4/2022   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Jaruge              3  5
 21  24/4/2022   Gundinci                  Sloga Vrpolje             1  2
 21  24/4/2022   Podcrkavlje               Perkovci Stari Perkovci   5  0
 21  24/4/2022   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Podvinje                  2  0
 21  24/4/2022   Tomica                    Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  7
 21  24/4/2022   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Omladinac Staro Topolje   3  1
 22  1/5/2022    Omladinac Staro Topolje   Gundinci                  2  1
 22  1/5/2022    Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  3
 22  1/5/2022    Podvinje                  Podcrkavlje               2  0
 22  1/5/2022    Posavina Velika Kopanica  Tomica                    7  0
 22  1/5/2022    Sloga Jaruge              Graničar Klakar           3  0
 22  1/5/2022    Sloga Vrpolje             Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   1  1
 22  1/5/2022    Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       3  0
 23  8/5/2022    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Podvinje                  2  0
 23  8/5/2022    Gundinci                  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  5
 23  8/5/2022    Perkovci Stari Perkovci   Sloga Jaruge              4  6
 23  8/5/2022    Podcrkavlje               Sloga Vrpolje             2  1
 23  8/5/2022    Tomica                    Graničar Klakar           1  2
 23  8/5/2022    Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Posavina Velika Kopanica  4  1

Group "West" – Grupa "zapad"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Psunj Sokol Okučani          0  23  18  3   2  61  15   46   57
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Batrina                      0  23  18  2   3  53  17   36   56
  3  Slaven Ljupina               0  23  16  3   4  54  27   27   51
  4  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  23  13  5   5  52  29   23   44
  5  Mladost Cernik               0  23  13  2   8  50  27   23   41
  6  Croatia Tisovac              0  23  11  4   8  46  38    8   37
  7  Posavac Davor                0  23   7  6  10  49  47    2   27
  8  Budućnost Rešetari           0  23   8  3  12  26  38  -12   27
  9  BONK Bebrina                 0  23   8  2  13  30  40  -10   26
 10  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  23   7  2  14  28  45  -17   23
 11  Omladinac Vrbova             0  23   5  5  13  29  49  -20   20
 12  Svjetlost Lužani             0  23   5  4  14  17  63  -46   19
====================================================================
 13  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik     0  23   4  6  13  20  50  -30   18
 14  Šokadija Šumeće              0  23   3  3  17  24  54  -30   12

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Batrina                     Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    4  0
  1  22/8/2021   BONK Bebrina                Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  2  1
  1  22/8/2021   Budućnost Rešetari          Croatia Tisovac             3  1
  1  22/8/2021   Mladost Cernik              Šokadija Šumeće             3  0
  1  22/8/2021   Omladinac Vrbova            Svjetlost Lužani            2  1
  1  22/8/2021   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   1  1
  1  22/8/2021   Slaven Ljupina              Posavac Davor               5  1
  2  29/8/2021   Croatia Tisovac             Psunj Sokol Okučani         2  2
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Cernik              Slaven Ljupina              1  0
  2  29/8/2021   Posavac Davor               Batrina                     0  4
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Omladinac Vrbova            1  2
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   BONK Bebrina                3  2
  2  29/8/2021   Svjetlost Lužani            Budućnost Rešetari          1  0
  2  29/8/2021   Šokadija Šumeće             Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  2  3
  3  5/9/2021    Batrina                     Mladost Cernik              2  2
  3  5/9/2021    BONK Bebrina                Croatia Tisovac             0  1
  3  5/9/2021    Budućnost Rešetari          Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    1  1
  3  5/9/2021    Omladinac Vrbova            Posavac Davor               1  1
  3  5/9/2021    Psunj Sokol Okučani         Svjetlost Lužani            9  0
  3  5/9/2021    Slaven Ljupina              Šokadija Šumeće             5  1
  3  5/9/2021    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   0  3
  4  12/9/2021   Croatia Tisovac             Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  3  0
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Cernik              Omladinac Vrbova            7  1
  4  12/9/2021   Posavac Davor               Budućnost Rešetari          5  1
  4  12/9/2021   Slaven Ljupina              Batrina                     1  1
  4  12/9/2021   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Psunj Sokol Okučani         1  3
  4  12/9/2021   Svjetlost Lužani            BONK Bebrina                1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Šokadija Šumeće             Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   1  1
  5  19/9/2021   Batrina                     Šokadija Šumeće             2  1
  5  19/9/2021   BONK Bebrina                Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    1  1
  5  19/9/2021   Budućnost Rešetari          Mladost Cernik              2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Omladinac Vrbova            Slaven Ljupina              2  3
  5  19/9/2021   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Posavac Davor               1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Svjetlost Lužani            6  1
  5  19/9/2021   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Croatia Tisovac             2  1
  6  26/9/2021   Batrina                     Omladinac Vrbova            4  0
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Cernik              Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  2
  6  26/9/2021   Posavac Davor               BONK Bebrina                5  1
  6  26/9/2021   Slaven Ljupina              Budućnost Rešetari          3  0
  6  26/9/2021   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Svjetlost Lužani            Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   2  1
  6  26/9/2021   Šokadija Šumeće             Croatia Tisovac             2  3
  7  3/10/2021   BONK Bebrina                Mladost Cernik              0  2
  7  3/10/2021   Budućnost Rešetari          Batrina                     1  0
  7  3/10/2021   Croatia Tisovac             Svjetlost Lužani            3  1
  7  3/10/2021   Omladinac Vrbova            Šokadija Šumeće             1  0
  7  3/10/2021   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slaven Ljupina              0  1
  7  3/10/2021   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Posavac Davor               4  0
  7  3/10/2021   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    4  2
  8  10/10/2021  Batrina                     Psunj Sokol Okučani         3  1
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Cernik              Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  5  0
  8  10/10/2021  Omladinac Vrbova            Budućnost Rešetari          1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Posavac Davor               Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   1  1
  8  10/10/2021  Slaven Ljupina              BONK Bebrina                2  1
  8  10/10/2021  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Croatia Tisovac             2  2
  8  10/10/2021  Šokadija Šumeće             Svjetlost Lužani            1  1
  9  17/10/2021  BONK Bebrina                Batrina                     0  1
  9  17/10/2021  Budućnost Rešetari          Šokadija Šumeće             3  0
  9  17/10/2021  Croatia Tisovac             Posavac Davor               3  0
  9  17/10/2021  Psunj Sokol Okučani         Omladinac Vrbova            6  1
  9  17/10/2021  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slaven Ljupina              2  4
  9  17/10/2021  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Mladost Cernik              3  1
  9  17/10/2021  Svjetlost Lužani            Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    0  1
 10  24/10/2021  Batrina                     Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  1  0
 10  24/10/2021  Budućnost Rešetari          Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  3
 10  24/10/2021  Mladost Cernik              Croatia Tisovac             2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Omladinac Vrbova            BONK Bebrina                0  0
 10  24/10/2021  Posavac Davor               Svjetlost Lužani            7  0
 10  24/10/2021  Slaven Ljupina              Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   4  1
 10  24/10/2021  Šokadija Šumeće             Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    0  2
 11  31/10/2021  BONK Bebrina                Budućnost Rešetari          5  0
 11  31/10/2021  Croatia Tisovac             Slaven Ljupina              1  1
 11  31/10/2021  Psunj Sokol Okučani         Šokadija Šumeće             2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Omladinac Vrbova            0  2
 11  31/10/2021  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Posavac Davor               1  1
 11  31/10/2021  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Batrina                     1  0
 11  31/10/2021  Svjetlost Lužani            Mladost Cernik              0  4
 12  7/11/2021   Batrina                     Croatia Tisovac             2  1
 12  7/11/2021   Budućnost Rešetari          Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  1  0
 12  7/11/2021   Mladost Cernik              Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    5  0
 12  7/11/2021   Omladinac Vrbova            Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   3  3
 12  7/11/2021   Psunj Sokol Okučani         BONK Bebrina                4  0
 12  7/11/2021   Slaven Ljupina              Svjetlost Lužani            5  0
 12  7/11/2021   Šokadija Šumeće             Posavac Davor               1  2
 13  14/11/2021  BONK Bebrina                Šokadija Šumeće             1  0
 13  14/11/2021  Croatia Tisovac             Omladinac Vrbova            3  1
 13  14/11/2021  Posavac Davor               Mladost Cernik              2  2
 13  14/11/2021  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  2
 13  14/11/2021  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Slaven Ljupina              0  3
 13  14/11/2021  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Budućnost Rešetari          4  2
 13  14/11/2021  Svjetlost Lužani            Batrina                     1  5
 14  6/3/2022    Croatia Tisovac             Budućnost Rešetari          2  1
 14  6/3/2022    Posavac Davor               Slaven Ljupina              2  2
 14  6/3/2022    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  BONK Bebrina                3  1
 14  6/3/2022    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Batrina                     0  3
 14  6/3/2022    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  0
 14  6/3/2022    Svjetlost Lužani            Omladinac Vrbova            1  1
 14  6/3/2022    Šokadija Šumeće             Mladost Cernik              1  2
 15  13/3/2022   Batrina                     Posavac Davor               2  1
 15  13/3/2022   BONK Bebrina                Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   2  1
 15  13/3/2022   Budućnost Rešetari          Svjetlost Lužani            2  0
 15  13/3/2022   Omladinac Vrbova            Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    5  1
 15  13/3/2022   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Croatia Tisovac             4  2
 15  13/3/2022   Slaven Ljupina              Mladost Cernik              2  1
 15  13/3/2022   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Šokadija Šumeće             1  1
 16  20/3/2022   Croatia Tisovac             BONK Bebrina                2  0
 16  20/3/2022   Mladost Cernik              Batrina                     1  2
 16  20/3/2022   Posavac Davor               Omladinac Vrbova            3  1
 16  20/3/2022   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Budućnost Rešetari          0  0
 16  20/3/2022   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  3  0
 16  20/3/2022   Svjetlost Lužani            Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  2
 16  20/3/2022   Šokadija Šumeće             Slaven Ljupina              0  2
 17  27/3/2022   Batrina                     Slaven Ljupina              2  1
 17  27/3/2022   BONK Bebrina                Svjetlost Lužani            1  0
 17  27/3/2022   Budućnost Rešetari          Posavac Davor               4  2
 17  27/3/2022   Omladinac Vrbova            Mladost Cernik              1  2
 17  27/3/2022   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    4  1
 17  27/3/2022   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Croatia Tisovac             0  0
 17  27/3/2022   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Šokadija Šumeće             5  1
 18  3/4/2022    Croatia Tisovac             Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   0  3
 18  3/4/2022    Mladost Cernik              Budućnost Rešetari          1  0
 18  3/4/2022    Posavac Davor               Psunj Sokol Okučani         1  2
 18  3/4/2022    Slaven Ljupina              Omladinac Vrbova            3  1
 18  3/4/2022    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    BONK Bebrina                2  1
 18  3/4/2022    Svjetlost Lužani            Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  0  1
 18  3/4/2022    Šokadija Šumeće             Batrina                     1  5
 19  10/4/2022   BONK Bebrina                Posavac Davor               5  2
 19  10/4/2022   Budućnost Rešetari          Slaven Ljupina              1  2
 19  10/4/2022   Croatia Tisovac             Šokadija Šumeće             6  3
 19  10/4/2022   Omladinac Vrbova            Batrina                     0  2
 19  10/4/2022   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Mladost Cernik              1  0
 19  10/4/2022   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    3  0
 19  10/4/2022   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Svjetlost Lužani            7  0
 20  17/4/2022   Batrina                     Budućnost Rešetari          1  0
 20  17/4/2022   Mladost Cernik              BONK Bebrina                4  0
 20  17/4/2022   Posavac Davor               Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  6  1
 20  17/4/2022   Slaven Ljupina              Psunj Sokol Okučani         1  5
 20  17/4/2022   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   1  2
 20  17/4/2022   Svjetlost Lužani            Croatia Tisovac             2  1
 20  17/4/2022   Šokadija Šumeće             Omladinac Vrbova            2  1
 21  24/4/2022   BONK Bebrina                Slaven Ljupina              4  0
 21  24/4/2022   Budućnost Rešetari          Omladinac Vrbova            1  0
 21  24/4/2022   Croatia Tisovac             Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    2  0
 21  24/4/2022   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Batrina                     2  0
 21  24/4/2022   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Mladost Cernik              1  0
 21  24/4/2022   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Posavac Davor               1  0
 21  24/4/2022   Svjetlost Lužani            Šokadija Šumeće             2  1
 22  1/5/2022    Batrina                     BONK Bebrina                3  0
 22  1/5/2022    Mladost Cernik              Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   3  2
 22  1/5/2022    Omladinac Vrbova            Psunj Sokol Okučani         0  1
 22  1/5/2022    Posavac Davor               Croatia Tisovac             5  2
 22  1/5/2022    Slaven Ljupina              Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  2  0
 22  1/5/2022    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Svjetlost Lužani            1  1
 22  1/5/2022    Šokadija Šumeće             Budućnost Rešetari          2  1
 23  8/5/2022    BONK Bebrina                Omladinac Vrbova            3  2
 23  8/5/2022    Croatia Tisovac             Mladost Cernik              4  2
 23  8/5/2022    Psunj Sokol Okučani         Budućnost Rešetari          4  1
 23  8/5/2022    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Batrina                     2  4
 23  8/5/2022    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik    Šokadija Šumeće             0  3
 23  8/5/2022    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Slaven Ljupina              0  2
 23  8/5/2022    Svjetlost Lužani            Posavac Davor               2  2

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        0  24  17  5   2  46   8   38   56
=======================================================================
  2  Vardarac                        0  24  17  3   4  61  31   30   54
  3  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     0  24  17  2   5  51  15   36   53
  4  Viljevo                         0  24  15  3   6  55  27   28   48
  5  FEŠK Feričanci                  0  24  14  2   8  55  31   24   44
  6  Slavonac Ladimirevci            0  24  12  4   8  42  35    7   40
  7  Đurđenovac                      0  25  10  6   9  32  32    0   36
  8  Motičina Donja Motičina         0  24   9  8   7  44  35    9   35
  9  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   0  25  10  5  10  44  41    3   35
 10  Hajduk Popovac                  0  25  10  2  13  33  48  -15   32
 11  Radnik Josipovac                0  25   9  4  12  50  55   -5   31
 12  Torpedo Kuševac                 0  24   8  5  11  36  38   -2   29
 13  Hajduk Marijanci                0  24   7  4  13  35  50  -15   25
=======================================================================
 14  Ratar Piškorevci                0  25   4  3  18  23  59  -36   15
 15  Metalac Osijek                  0  15   1  3  11  15  48  -33    6
 16  Bratstvo Radikovci              0  24   0  1  23  15  84  -69    1

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Metalac Osijek withdrew after winter break.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Hajduk Marijanci               4  0
  1  22/8/2021   Bratstvo Radikovci             Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  3
  1  22/8/2021   Hajduk Popovac                 Torpedo Kuševac                0  1
  1  22/8/2021   Metalac Osijek                 FEŠK Feričanci                 2  5
  1  22/8/2021   Motičina Donja Motičina        Vardarac                       0  5
  1  22/8/2021   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Ratar Piškorevci               0  0
  1  22/8/2021   Radnik Josipovac               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  1
  1  22/8/2021   Viljevo                        Đurđenovac                     2  2
  2  29/8/2021   FEŠK Feričanci                 Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  1
  2  29/8/2021   Hajduk Marijanci               Bratstvo Radikovci             5  0
  2  29/8/2021   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Hajduk Popovac                 6  2
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Radnik Josipovac               3  1
  2  29/8/2021   Torpedo Kuševac                Metalac Osijek                 2  2
  2  29/8/2021   Vardarac                       Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Viljevo                        Motičina Donja Motičina        3  0
  2  29/8/2021   Đurđenovac                     Ratar Piškorevci               2  1
  3  5/9/2021    Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Viljevo                        3  1
  3  5/9/2021    Bratstvo Radikovci             Vardarac                       0  5
  3  5/9/2021    Hajduk Popovac                 Slavonac Ladimirevci           3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Metalac Osijek                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  3
  3  5/9/2021    Motičina Donja Motičina        Đurđenovac                     1  1
  3  5/9/2021    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Torpedo Kuševac                2  2
  3  5/9/2021    Radnik Josipovac               Hajduk Marijanci               4  3
  3  5/9/2021    Ratar Piškorevci               FEŠK Feričanci                 0  2
  4  12/9/2021   Hajduk Marijanci               Hajduk Popovac                 2  1
  4  12/9/2021   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  4  0
  4  12/9/2021   Motičina Donja Motičina        Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Metalac Osijek                 2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Torpedo Kuševac                Ratar Piškorevci               3  0
  4  12/9/2021   Vardarac                       Radnik Josipovac               4  4
  4  12/9/2021   Viljevo                        Bratstvo Radikovci             6  0
  4  12/9/2021   Đurđenovac                     FEŠK Feričanci                 2  5
  5  19/9/2021   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Đurđenovac                     1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Bratstvo Radikovci             Motičina Donja Motičina        0  5
  5  19/9/2021   FEŠK Feričanci                 Torpedo Kuševac                5  0
  5  19/9/2021   Hajduk Popovac                 Vardarac                       2  1
  5  19/9/2021   Metalac Osijek                 Hajduk Marijanci               1  3
  5  19/9/2021   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  0
  5  19/9/2021   Radnik Josipovac               Viljevo                        2  1
  5  19/9/2021   Ratar Piškorevci               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  2
  6  26/9/2021   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Bratstvo Radikovci             2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Hajduk Marijanci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  2
  6  26/9/2021   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       FEŠK Feričanci                 0  0
  6  26/9/2021   Motičina Donja Motičina        Radnik Josipovac               3  1
  6  26/9/2021   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Ratar Piškorevci               3  0
  6  26/9/2021   Vardarac                       Metalac Osijek                 4  2
  6  26/9/2021   Viljevo                        Hajduk Popovac                 6  0
  6  26/9/2021   Đurđenovac                     Torpedo Kuševac                1  1
  7  3/10/2021   Bratstvo Radikovci             Đurđenovac                     0  2
  7  3/10/2021   FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonac Ladimirevci           4  0
  7  3/10/2021   Hajduk Popovac                 Motičina Donja Motičina        1  0
  7  3/10/2021   Metalac Osijek                 Viljevo                        1  2
  7  3/10/2021   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Vardarac                       0  1
  7  3/10/2021   Radnik Josipovac               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    2  1
  7  3/10/2021   Ratar Piškorevci               Hajduk Marijanci               0  0
  7  3/10/2021   Torpedo Kuševac                Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  1
  8  10/10/2021  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Hajduk Popovac                 3  0
  8  10/10/2021  Bratstvo Radikovci             Radnik Josipovac               2  4
  8  10/10/2021  Hajduk Marijanci               FEŠK Feričanci                 1  3
  8  10/10/2021  Motičina Donja Motičina        Metalac Osijek                 5  0
  8  10/10/2021  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Torpedo Kuševac                4  2
  8  10/10/2021  Vardarac                       Ratar Piškorevci               5  1
  8  10/10/2021  Viljevo                        Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  4
  8  10/10/2021  Đurđenovac                     Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  0
  9  17/10/2021  FEŠK Feričanci                 Vardarac                       2  1
  9  17/10/2021  Hajduk Popovac                 Bratstvo Radikovci             2  0
  9  17/10/2021  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Slavonac Ladimirevci           5  1
  9  17/10/2021  Metalac Osijek                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  6
  9  17/10/2021  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Motičina Donja Motičina        1  4
  9  17/10/2021  Radnik Josipovac               Đurđenovac                     3  2
  9  17/10/2021  Ratar Piškorevci               Viljevo                        1  3
  9  17/10/2021  Torpedo Kuševac                Hajduk Marijanci               1  1
 10  24/10/2021  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Bratstvo Radikovci             Metalac Osijek                 1  2
 10  24/10/2021  Hajduk Marijanci               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  1
 10  24/10/2021  Motičina Donja Motičina        Ratar Piškorevci               5  2
 10  24/10/2021  Radnik Josipovac               Hajduk Popovac                 4  0
 10  24/10/2021  Vardarac                       Torpedo Kuševac                2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Viljevo                        FEŠK Feričanci                 2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Đurđenovac                     Slavonac Ladimirevci           1  1
 11  31/10/2021  FEŠK Feričanci                 Motičina Donja Motičina        3  1
 11  31/10/2021  Hajduk Popovac                 Đurđenovac                     0  3
 11  31/10/2021  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Vardarac                       1  2
 11  31/10/2021  Metalac Osijek                 Radnik Josipovac               1  5
 11  31/10/2021  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Bratstvo Radikovci             2  0
 11  31/10/2021  Ratar Piškorevci               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  2
 11  31/10/2021  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Hajduk Marijanci               2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Torpedo Kuševac                Viljevo                        0  3
 12  7/11/2021   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    FEŠK Feričanci                 2  0
 12  7/11/2021   Bratstvo Radikovci             Ratar Piškorevci               2  4
 12  7/11/2021   Hajduk Popovac                 Metalac Osijek                 3  0
 12  7/11/2021   Motičina Donja Motičina        Torpedo Kuševac                2  1
 12  7/11/2021   Radnik Josipovac               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  3  3
 12  7/11/2021   Vardarac                       Slavonac Ladimirevci           4  0
 12  7/11/2021   Viljevo                        Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       1  0
 12  7/11/2021   Đurđenovac                     Hajduk Marijanci               1  3
 13  14/11/2021  FEŠK Feričanci                 Bratstvo Radikovci             7  0
 13  14/11/2021  Hajduk Marijanci               Vardarac                       3  0
 13  14/11/2021  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Motičina Donja Motičina        0  0
 13  14/11/2021  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Hajduk Popovac                 5  0
 13  14/11/2021  Ratar Piškorevci               Radnik Josipovac               0  3
 13  14/11/2021  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Viljevo                        1  2
 13  14/11/2021  Torpedo Kuševac                Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  1
 13  2/3/2022    Metalac Osijek                 Đurđenovac                     0  3
 14  21/11/2021  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  1
 14  21/11/2021  Bratstvo Radikovci             Torpedo Kuševac                0  5
 14  21/11/2021  Hajduk Popovac                 Ratar Piškorevci               4  0
 14  21/11/2021  Metalac Osijek                 Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  2
 14  21/11/2021  Motičina Donja Motičina        Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  2
 14  21/11/2021  Radnik Josipovac               FEŠK Feričanci                 1  1
 14  21/11/2021  Viljevo                        Hajduk Marijanci               5  2
 14  21/11/2021  Đurđenovac                     Vardarac                       1  0
 15  28/11/2021  FEŠK Feričanci                 Hajduk Popovac                 3  1
 15  28/11/2021  Hajduk Marijanci               Motičina Donja Motičina        2  2
 15  28/11/2021  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Bratstvo Radikovci             3  0
 15  28/11/2021  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Đurđenovac                     5  1
 15  28/11/2021  Ratar Piškorevci               Metalac Osijek                 2  2
 15  28/11/2021  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  3
 15  28/11/2021  Torpedo Kuševac                Radnik Josipovac               4  3
 15  28/11/2021  Vardarac                       Viljevo                        1  1
 16  6/3/2022    Hajduk Marijanci               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  2
 16  6/3/2022    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Radnik Josipovac               2  1
 16  6/3/2022    Ratar Piškorevci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  3  2
 16  6/3/2022    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Bratstvo Radikovci             3  0
 16  6/3/2022    Torpedo Kuševac                Hajduk Popovac                 3  0
 16  6/3/2022    Vardarac                       Motičina Donja Motičina        3  2
 16  6/3/2022    Đurđenovac                     Viljevo                        2  0
 17  13/3/2022   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Vardarac                       1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Bratstvo Radikovci             Hajduk Marijanci               1  2
 17  13/3/2022   Hajduk Popovac                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  0
 17  13/3/2022   Motičina Donja Motičina        Viljevo                        0  0
 17  13/3/2022   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  FEŠK Feričanci                 2  0
 17  13/3/2022   Radnik Josipovac               Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  2
 17  13/3/2022   Ratar Piškorevci               Đurđenovac                     4  0
 18  20/3/2022   FEŠK Feričanci                 Ratar Piškorevci               3  0
 18  20/3/2022   Hajduk Marijanci               Radnik Josipovac               1  0
 18  20/3/2022   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Hajduk Popovac                 4  0
 18  20/3/2022   Torpedo Kuševac                Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  0  1
 18  20/3/2022   Vardarac                       Bratstvo Radikovci             5  2
 18  20/3/2022   Viljevo                        Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    2  0
 18  20/3/2022   Đurđenovac                     Motičina Donja Motičina        1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Motičina Donja Motičina        1  0
 19  27/3/2022   Bratstvo Radikovci             Viljevo                        1  3
 19  27/3/2022   FEŠK Feričanci                 Đurđenovac                     0  1
 19  27/3/2022   Hajduk Popovac                 Hajduk Marijanci               2  0
 19  27/3/2022   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       1  2
 19  27/3/2022   Radnik Josipovac               Vardarac                       2  3
 19  27/3/2022   Ratar Piškorevci               Torpedo Kuševac                0  1
 20  3/4/2022    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Ratar Piškorevci               2  0
 20  3/4/2022    Motičina Donja Motičina        Bratstvo Radikovci             3  3
 20  3/4/2022    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  1  2
 20  3/4/2022    Torpedo Kuševac                FEŠK Feričanci                 0  1
 20  3/4/2022    Vardarac                       Hajduk Popovac                 2  0
 20  3/4/2022    Viljevo                        Radnik Josipovac               1  0
 20  3/4/2022    Đurđenovac                     Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  0
 21  10/4/2022   Bratstvo Radikovci             Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  2
 21  10/4/2022   FEŠK Feričanci                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  3
 21  10/4/2022   Hajduk Popovac                 Viljevo                        4  1
 21  10/4/2022   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Hajduk Marijanci               3  0
 21  10/4/2022   Radnik Josipovac               Motičina Donja Motičina        2  2
 21  10/4/2022   Ratar Piškorevci               Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  3
 21  10/4/2022   Torpedo Kuševac                Đurđenovac                     2  1
 22  18/4/2022   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Radnik Josipovac               5  0
 22  18/4/2022   Hajduk Marijanci               Ratar Piškorevci               1  2
 22  18/4/2022   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Torpedo Kuševac                2  0
 22  18/4/2022   Motičina Donja Motičina        Hajduk Popovac                 1  1
 22  18/4/2022   Slavonac Ladimirevci           FEŠK Feričanci                 3  1
 22  18/4/2022   Vardarac                       Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  1
 22  18/4/2022   Đurđenovac                     Bratstvo Radikovci             3  0
 23  24/4/2022   FEŠK Feričanci                 Hajduk Marijanci               4  2
 23  24/4/2022   Hajduk Popovac                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  3
 23  24/4/2022   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Đurđenovac                     1  0
 23  24/4/2022   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Viljevo                        1  0
 23  24/4/2022   Radnik Josipovac               Bratstvo Radikovci             4  3
 23  24/4/2022   Ratar Piškorevci               Vardarac                       0  1
 23  24/4/2022   Torpedo Kuševac                Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  2
 24  1/5/2022    Bratstvo Radikovci             Hajduk Popovac                 0  2
 24  1/5/2022    Hajduk Marijanci               Torpedo Kuševac                0  3
 24  1/5/2022    Motičina Donja Motičina        Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  0
 24  1/5/2022    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  0
 24  1/5/2022    Vardarac                       FEŠK Feričanci                 3  2
 24  1/5/2022    Viljevo                        Ratar Piškorevci               5  0
 24  1/5/2022    Đurđenovac                     Radnik Josipovac               2  1
 25  8/5/2022    FEŠK Feričanci                 Viljevo                        1  3
 25  8/5/2022    Hajduk Popovac                 Radnik Josipovac               5  0
 25  8/5/2022    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Hajduk Marijanci               6  0
 25  8/5/2022    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  6
 25  8/5/2022    Ratar Piškorevci               Motičina Donja Motičina        2  3
 25  8/5/2022    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Đurđenovac                     1  0
 25  8/5/2022    Torpedo Kuševac                Vardarac                       2  4

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Cerić                    0  25  17  4   4  78  31   47   55
========================================================================
  2  Slavonija Soljani                0  25  16  4   5  61  23   38   52
  3  Nosteria Nuštar                  0  25  15  3   7  56  39   17   48
  4  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci   0  25  15  1   9  61  37   24   46
  5  Mitnica Vukovar                  0  25  13  3   9  46  33   13   42
  6  Sinđelić Trpinja                 0  25  11  7   7  39  39    0   40
  7  Croatia Bogdanovci               0  25  10  8   7  51  39   12   38
  8  Fruškogorac Ilok                 0  25  12  2  11  39  43   -4   38
  9  Borac Drenovci                   0  25  11  3  11  63  53   10   36
 10  Slavonac Gradište                0  25   9  6  10  47  44    3   33
 11  Sloga Štitar                    -1  25   9  5  11  39  44   -5   31
 12  Budućnost Šiškovci               0  25   9  4  12  44  52   -8   31
 13  Vrbanja                         -1  25   8  2  15  28  59  -31   25
========================================================================
 14  Mladost Vođinci                  0  25   6  5  14  34  68  -34   23
 15  Jadran Gunja                     0  25   4  3  18  26  59  -33   15
 16  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci         0  25   4  2  19  26  75  -49   14

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A 
  1  22/8/2021   Croatia Bogdanovci              Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0   2
  1  22/8/2021   Jadran Gunja                    Fruškogorac Ilok                2   3
  1  22/8/2021   Mladost Cerić                   Budućnost Šiškovci              6   1
  1  22/8/2021   Mladost Vođinci                 Mitnica Vukovar                 1   4
  1  22/8/2021   Nosteria Nuštar                 Borac Drenovci                  3   2
  1  22/8/2021   Slavonija Soljani               Slavonac Gradište               5   0
  1  22/8/2021   Vrbanja                         Sloga Štitar                    3   0
  1  22/8/2021   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Sinđelić Trpinja                0   3
  2  25/8/2021   Borac Drenovci                  Sloga Štitar                    3   1
  2  25/8/2021   Budućnost Šiškovci              Slavonija Soljani               2   2
  2  25/8/2021   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        4   1
  2  25/8/2021   Fruškogorac Ilok                Vrbanja                         3   0
  2  25/8/2021   Mitnica Vukovar                 Croatia Bogdanovci              0   1
  2  25/8/2021   Nosteria Nuštar                 Mladost Cerić                   2   1
  2  25/8/2021   Sinđelić Trpinja                Jadran Gunja                    4   1
  2  25/8/2021   Slavonac Gradište               Mladost Vođinci                 8   1
  3  29/8/2021   Croatia Bogdanovci              Slavonac Gradište               2   1
  3  29/8/2021   Jadran Gunja                    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3   1
  3  29/8/2021   Mladost Cerić                   Borac Drenovci                  5   0
  3  29/8/2021   Mladost Vođinci                 Budućnost Šiškovci              2   1
  3  29/8/2021   Slavonija Soljani               Nosteria Nuštar                 6   0
  3  29/8/2021   Sloga Štitar                    Fruškogorac Ilok                3   1
  3  29/8/2021   Vrbanja                         Sinđelić Trpinja                2   1
  3  29/8/2021   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Mitnica Vukovar                 4   2
  4  5/9/2021    Borac Drenovci                  Fruškogorac Ilok                3   4
  4  5/9/2021    Budućnost Šiškovci              Croatia Bogdanovci              2   2
  4  5/9/2021    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Vrbanja                         3   2
  4  5/9/2021    Mitnica Vukovar                 Jadran Gunja                    0   0
  4  5/9/2021    Mladost Cerić                   Slavonija Soljani               3   1
  4  5/9/2021    Nosteria Nuštar                 Mladost Vođinci                 2   1
  4  5/9/2021    Sinđelić Trpinja                Sloga Štitar                    4   2
  4  5/9/2021    Slavonac Gradište               Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        7   2
  5  12/9/2021   Croatia Bogdanovci              Nosteria Nuštar                 3   2
  5  12/9/2021   Fruškogorac Ilok                Sinđelić Trpinja                0   2
  5  12/9/2021   Jadran Gunja                    Slavonac Gradište               5   1
  5  12/9/2021   Mladost Vođinci                 Mladost Cerić                   3  10
  5  12/9/2021   Slavonija Soljani               Borac Drenovci                  2   1
  5  12/9/2021   Sloga Štitar                    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  2   4
  5  12/9/2021   Vrbanja                         Mitnica Vukovar                 1   3
  5  12/9/2021   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Budućnost Šiškovci              1   5
  6  19/9/2021   Borac Drenovci                  Sinđelić Trpinja                0   2
  6  19/9/2021   Budućnost Šiškovci              Jadran Gunja                    2   0
  6  19/9/2021   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Fruškogorac Ilok                4   1
  6  19/9/2021   Mitnica Vukovar                 Sloga Štitar                    2   1
  6  19/9/2021   Mladost Cerić                   Croatia Bogdanovci              1   1
  6  19/9/2021   Nosteria Nuštar                 Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        2   2
  6  19/9/2021   Slavonac Gradište               Vrbanja                         4   1
  6  19/9/2021   Slavonija Soljani               Mladost Vođinci                 4   1
  7  26/9/2021   Croatia Bogdanovci              Slavonija Soljani               2   2
  7  26/9/2021   Fruškogorac Ilok                Mitnica Vukovar                 2   1
  7  26/9/2021   Jadran Gunja                    Nosteria Nuštar                 0   2
  7  26/9/2021   Mladost Vođinci                 Borac Drenovci                  2   7
  7  26/9/2021   Sinđelić Trpinja                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3   2
  7  26/9/2021   Sloga Štitar                    Slavonac Gradište               0   0
  7  26/9/2021   Vrbanja                         Budućnost Šiškovci              3   2
  7  26/9/2021   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Mladost Cerić                   1   2
  8  3/10/2021   Borac Drenovci                  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3   2
  8  3/10/2021   Budućnost Šiškovci              Sloga Štitar                    2   1
  8  3/10/2021   Mitnica Vukovar                 Sinđelić Trpinja                3   0
  8  3/10/2021   Mladost Cerić                   Jadran Gunja                    2   0
  8  3/10/2021   Nosteria Nuštar                 Vrbanja                         5   1
  8  3/10/2021   Slavonac Gradište               Fruškogorac Ilok                5   0
  8  3/10/2021   Slavonija Soljani               Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        3   0
  8  6/3/2022    Mladost Vođinci                 Croatia Bogdanovci              1   1
  9  10/10/2021  Croatia Bogdanovci              Borac Drenovci                  4   4
  9  10/10/2021  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mitnica Vukovar                 3   2
  9  10/10/2021  Fruškogorac Ilok                Budućnost Šiškovci              2   1
  9  10/10/2021  Sinđelić Trpinja                Slavonac Gradište               1   0
  9  10/10/2021  Sloga Štitar                    Nosteria Nuštar                 1   5
  9  10/10/2021  Vrbanja                         Mladost Cerić                   0   2
  9  10/10/2021  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Mladost Vođinci                 1   0
  9  28/11/2021  Jadran Gunja                    Slavonija Soljani               0   2
 10  17/10/2021  Borac Drenovci                  Mitnica Vukovar                 3   1
 10  17/10/2021  Budućnost Šiškovci              Sinđelić Trpinja                1   1
 10  17/10/2021  Croatia Bogdanovci              Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        5   0
 10  17/10/2021  Mladost Cerić                   Sloga Štitar                    3   1
 10  17/10/2021  Mladost Vođinci                 Jadran Gunja                    1   2
 10  17/10/2021  Nosteria Nuštar                 Fruškogorac Ilok                5   1
 10  17/10/2021  Slavonac Gradište               Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  2   4
 10  17/10/2021  Slavonija Soljani               Vrbanja                         4   1
 11  24/10/2021  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Budućnost Šiškovci              4   1
 11  24/10/2021  Fruškogorac Ilok                Mladost Cerić                   0   2
 11  24/10/2021  Jadran Gunja                    Croatia Bogdanovci              1   3
 11  24/10/2021  Mitnica Vukovar                 Slavonac Gradište               1   0
 11  24/10/2021  Sinđelić Trpinja                Nosteria Nuštar                 2   2
 11  24/10/2021  Sloga Štitar                    Slavonija Soljani               1   0
 11  24/10/2021  Vrbanja                         Mladost Vođinci                 2   2
 11  24/10/2021  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Borac Drenovci                  1   1
 12  31/10/2021  Borac Drenovci                  Slavonac Gradište               4   0
 12  31/10/2021  Budućnost Šiškovci              Mitnica Vukovar                 2   0
 12  31/10/2021  Croatia Bogdanovci              Vrbanja                         3   0
 12  31/10/2021  Mladost Cerić                   Sinđelić Trpinja                4   0
 12  31/10/2021  Mladost Vođinci                 Sloga Štitar                    1   1
 12  31/10/2021  Nosteria Nuštar                 Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3   1
 12  31/10/2021  Slavonija Soljani               Fruškogorac Ilok                0   1
 12  31/10/2021  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Jadran Gunja                    5   0
 13  7/11/2021   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mladost Cerić                   2   3
 13  7/11/2021   Fruškogorac Ilok                Mladost Vođinci                 6   0
 13  7/11/2021   Jadran Gunja                    Borac Drenovci                  4   2
 13  7/11/2021   Mitnica Vukovar                 Nosteria Nuštar                 1   3
 13  7/11/2021   Sinđelić Trpinja                Slavonija Soljani               1   1
 13  7/11/2021   Slavonac Gradište               Budućnost Šiškovci              5   3
 13  7/11/2021   Sloga Štitar                    Croatia Bogdanovci              2   1
 13  7/11/2021   Vrbanja                         Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        1   0
 14  14/11/2021  Borac Drenovci                  Budućnost Šiškovci              3   2
 14  14/11/2021  Croatia Bogdanovci              Fruškogorac Ilok                1   3
 14  14/11/2021  Jadran Gunja                    Vrbanja                         1   2
 14  14/11/2021  Mladost Vođinci                 Sinđelić Trpinja                1   4
 14  14/11/2021  Nosteria Nuštar                 Slavonac Gradište               5   3
 14  14/11/2021  Slavonija Soljani               Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  1   2
 14  28/11/2021  Mladost Cerić                   Mitnica Vukovar                 2   0
 14  28/11/2021  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Sloga Štitar                    0   3
 15  21/11/2021  Budućnost Šiškovci              Nosteria Nuštar                 1   3
 15  21/11/2021  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mladost Vođinci                 4   1
 15  21/11/2021  Fruškogorac Ilok                Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        1   0
 15  21/11/2021  Mitnica Vukovar                 Slavonija Soljani               0   1
 15  21/11/2021  Sinđelić Trpinja                Croatia Bogdanovci              2   2
 15  21/11/2021  Slavonac Gradište               Mladost Cerić                   1   1
 15  21/11/2021  Sloga Štitar                    Jadran Gunja                    2   1
 15  21/11/2021  Vrbanja                         Borac Drenovci                  3   2
 16  13/3/2022   Borac Drenovci                  Nosteria Nuštar                 4   1
 16  13/3/2022   Budućnost Šiškovci              Mladost Cerić                   2   1
 16  13/3/2022   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Croatia Bogdanovci              1   0
 16  13/3/2022   Fruškogorac Ilok                Jadran Gunja                    1   0
 16  13/3/2022   Mitnica Vukovar                 Mladost Vođinci                 0   0
 16  13/3/2022   Sinđelić Trpinja                Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        3   1
 16  13/3/2022   Slavonac Gradište               Slavonija Soljani               1   4
 16  13/3/2022   Sloga Štitar                    Vrbanja                         3   1
 17  20/3/2022   Croatia Bogdanovci              Mitnica Vukovar                 0   1
 17  20/3/2022   Jadran Gunja                    Sinđelić Trpinja                0   0
 17  20/3/2022   Mladost Cerić                   Nosteria Nuštar                 4   1
 17  20/3/2022   Mladost Vođinci                 Slavonac Gradište               0   0
 17  20/3/2022   Slavonija Soljani               Budućnost Šiškovci              4   2
 17  20/3/2022   Sloga Štitar                    Borac Drenovci                  1   0
 17  20/3/2022   Vrbanja                         Fruškogorac Ilok                2   1
 17  20/3/2022   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  1   0
 18  27/3/2022   Borac Drenovci                  Mladost Cerić                   3   1
 18  27/3/2022   Budućnost Šiškovci              Mladost Vođinci                 3   2
 18  27/3/2022   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Jadran Gunja                    5   1
 18  27/3/2022   Fruškogorac Ilok                Sloga Štitar                    1   1
 18  27/3/2022   Mitnica Vukovar                 Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        5   1
 18  27/3/2022   Nosteria Nuštar                 Slavonija Soljani               0   1
 18  27/3/2022   Sinđelić Trpinja                Vrbanja                         0   0
 18  27/3/2022   Slavonac Gradište               Croatia Bogdanovci              1   1
 19  3/4/2022    Croatia Bogdanovci              Budućnost Šiškovci              2   1
 19  3/4/2022    Fruškogorac Ilok                Borac Drenovci                  4   0
 19  3/4/2022    Jadran Gunja                    Mitnica Vukovar                 2   4
 19  3/4/2022    Mladost Vođinci                 Nosteria Nuštar                 1   0
 19  3/4/2022    Slavonija Soljani               Mladost Cerić                   3   1
 19  3/4/2022    Sloga Štitar                    Sinđelić Trpinja                4   0
 19  3/4/2022    Vrbanja                         Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  2   1
 19  3/4/2022    Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Slavonac Gradište               0   1
 20  10/4/2022   Borac Drenovci                  Slavonija Soljani               0   0
 20  10/4/2022   Budućnost Šiškovci              Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        3   1
 20  10/4/2022   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Sloga Štitar                    3   1
 20  10/4/2022   Mitnica Vukovar                 Vrbanja                         4   0
 20  10/4/2022   Mladost Cerić                   Mladost Vođinci                 2   1
 20  10/4/2022   Nosteria Nuštar                 Croatia Bogdanovci              0   1
 20  10/4/2022   Sinđelić Trpinja                Fruškogorac Ilok                1   0
 20  10/4/2022   Slavonac Gradište               Jadran Gunja                    3   1
 21  16/4/2022   Croatia Bogdanovci              Mladost Cerić                   1   1
 21  16/4/2022   Fruškogorac Ilok                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0   4
 21  16/4/2022   Jadran Gunja                    Budućnost Šiškovci              0   0
 21  16/4/2022   Mladost Vođinci                 Slavonija Soljani               2   0
 21  16/4/2022   Sinđelić Trpinja                Borac Drenovci                  1   7
 21  16/4/2022   Sloga Štitar                    Mitnica Vukovar                 2   5
 21  16/4/2022   Vrbanja                         Slavonac Gradište               0   1
 21  16/4/2022   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Nosteria Nuštar                 0   1
 22  24/4/2022   Borac Drenovci                  Mladost Vođinci                 4   1
 22  24/4/2022   Budućnost Šiškovci              Vrbanja                         1   0
 22  24/4/2022   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Sinđelić Trpinja                3   0
 22  24/4/2022   Mitnica Vukovar                 Fruškogorac Ilok                1   0
 22  24/4/2022   Mladost Cerić                   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        6   3
 22  24/4/2022   Nosteria Nuštar                 Jadran Gunja                    4   0
 22  24/4/2022   Slavonac Gradište               Sloga Štitar                    0   0
 22  24/4/2022   Slavonija Soljani               Croatia Bogdanovci              6   2
 23  1/5/2022    Croatia Bogdanovci              Mladost Vođinci                 1   2
 23  1/5/2022    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Borac Drenovci                  1   2
 23  1/5/2022    Fruškogorac Ilok                Slavonac Gradište               2   1
 23  1/5/2022    Jadran Gunja                    Mladost Cerić                   2   5
 23  1/5/2022    Sinđelić Trpinja                Mitnica Vukovar                 2   2
 23  1/5/2022    Sloga Štitar                    Budućnost Šiškovci              3   0
 23  1/5/2022    Vrbanja                         Nosteria Nuštar                 0   2
 23  1/5/2022    Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Slavonija Soljani               0   4
 24  4/5/2022    Borac Drenovci                  Croatia Bogdanovci              3   4
 24  4/5/2022    Budućnost Šiškovci              Fruškogorac Ilok                4   2
 24  4/5/2022    Mitnica Vukovar                 Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  1   0
 24  4/5/2022    Mladost Cerić                   Vrbanja                         9   1
 24  4/5/2022    Mladost Vođinci                 Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        5   1
 24  4/5/2022    Nosteria Nuštar                 Sloga Štitar                    3   2
 24  4/5/2022    Slavonac Gradište               Sinđelić Trpinja                1   0
 24  4/5/2022    Slavonija Soljani               Jadran Gunja                    3   0
 25  8/5/2022    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Slavonac Gradište               1   1
 25  8/5/2022    Fruškogorac Ilok                Nosteria Nuštar                 0   0
 25  8/5/2022    Jadran Gunja                    Mladost Vođinci                 0   2
 25  8/5/2022    Mitnica Vukovar                 Borac Drenovci                  3   2
 25  8/5/2022    Sinđelić Trpinja                Budućnost Šiškovci              2   0
 25  8/5/2022    Sloga Štitar                    Mladost Cerić                   1   1
 25  8/5/2022    Vrbanja                         Slavonija Soljani               0   2
 25  8/5/2022    Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        Croatia Bogdanovci              0   8

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kaptol                  0  22  19  1   2  75  21   54   58
===============================================================
  2  Croatia Mihaljevci      0  22  15  3   4  60  30   30   48
  3  Graševina Vetovo        0  22  14  3   5  62  37   25   45
  4  BSK Buk                 0  22  13  5   4  62  27   35   44
  5  Graničar Zagrađe        0  22  12  2   8  58  40   18   38
  6  Slaven Gradac           0  22  11  5   6  49  35   14   38
  7  Kuzmica                 0  22  10  2  10  44  38    6   32
  8  Dobrovac                0  22   8  7   7  41  40    1   31
  9  Mladost Pavlovci        0  22   8  3  11  34  36   -2   27
 10  Croatia Donja Obrijež   0  22   5  5  12  25  42  -17   20
 11  Omladinac Čaglin        0  22   6  2  14  27  61  -34   20
 12  Dinamo Rajsavac         0  22   5  3  14  32  55  -23   18
 13  Sulkovci                0  22   3  1  18  29  78  -49   10
===============================================================
 14  Sloga Trenkovo          0  22   2  4  16  18  76  -58   10

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Croatia Mihaljevci     Kaptol                 3  4
  1  22/8/2021   Dinamo Rajsavac        Mladost Pavlovci       1  2
  1  22/8/2021   Dobrovac               BSK Buk                2  3
  1  22/8/2021   Graničar Zagrađe       Sulkovci               5  0
  1  22/8/2021   Graševina Vetovo       Slaven Gradac          1  3
  1  22/8/2021   Kuzmica                Sloga Trenkovo         6  1
  1  22/8/2021   Omladinac Čaglin       Croatia Donja Obrijež  1  0
  2  29/8/2021   BSK Buk                Omladinac Čaglin       3  0
  2  29/8/2021   Croatia Donja Obrijež  Kuzmica                2  2
  2  29/8/2021   Dinamo Rajsavac        Croatia Mihaljevci     3  4
  2  29/8/2021   Kaptol                 Graševina Vetovo       3  0
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Pavlovci       Sloga Trenkovo         5  0
  2  29/8/2021   Slaven Gradac          Graničar Zagrađe       0  3
  2  29/8/2021   Sulkovci               Dobrovac               0  2
  3  5/9/2021    Croatia Mihaljevci     Mladost Pavlovci       1  0
  3  5/9/2021    Dobrovac               Slaven Gradac          3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Graničar Zagrađe       Kaptol                 5  3
  3  5/9/2021    Graševina Vetovo       Dinamo Rajsavac        3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Kuzmica                BSK Buk                1  2
  3  5/9/2021    Omladinac Čaglin       Sulkovci               6  3
  3  5/9/2021    Sloga Trenkovo         Croatia Donja Obrijež  1  3
  4  12/9/2021   BSK Buk                Sloga Trenkovo         0  0
  4  12/9/2021   Croatia Mihaljevci     Graševina Vetovo       1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Dinamo Rajsavac        Graničar Zagrađe       4  2
  4  12/9/2021   Kaptol                 Dobrovac               4  1
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Pavlovci       Croatia Donja Obrijež  1  0
  4  12/9/2021   Slaven Gradac          Omladinac Čaglin       2  0
  4  12/9/2021   Sulkovci               Kuzmica                1  4
  5  19/9/2021   Croatia Donja Obrijež  BSK Buk                1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Dobrovac               Dinamo Rajsavac        1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Graničar Zagrađe       Croatia Mihaljevci     1  2
  5  19/9/2021   Graševina Vetovo       Mladost Pavlovci       3  1
  5  19/9/2021   Kuzmica                Slaven Gradac          2  4
  5  19/9/2021   Omladinac Čaglin       Kaptol                 0  3
  5  19/9/2021   Sloga Trenkovo         Sulkovci               4  3
  6  26/9/2021   Croatia Mihaljevci     Dobrovac               4  1
  6  26/9/2021   Dinamo Rajsavac        Omladinac Čaglin       4  3
  6  26/9/2021   Graševina Vetovo       Graničar Zagrađe       2  6
  6  26/9/2021   Kaptol                 Kuzmica                2  1
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Pavlovci       BSK Buk                3  3
  6  26/9/2021   Slaven Gradac          Sloga Trenkovo         1  0
  6  26/9/2021   Sulkovci               Croatia Donja Obrijež  2  3
  7  3/10/2021   BSK Buk                Sulkovci               8  4
  7  3/10/2021   Croatia Donja Obrijež  Slaven Gradac          1  3
  7  3/10/2021   Dobrovac               Graševina Vetovo       1  1
  7  3/10/2021   Graničar Zagrađe       Mladost Pavlovci       6  0
  7  3/10/2021   Kuzmica                Dinamo Rajsavac        3  1
  7  3/10/2021   Omladinac Čaglin       Croatia Mihaljevci     1  3
  7  3/10/2021   Sloga Trenkovo         Kaptol                 0  8
  8  10/10/2021  Croatia Mihaljevci     Kuzmica                2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Dinamo Rajsavac        Sloga Trenkovo         2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Graničar Zagrađe       Dobrovac               2  2
  8  10/10/2021  Graševina Vetovo       Omladinac Čaglin       8  0
  8  10/10/2021  Kaptol                 Croatia Donja Obrijež  2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Pavlovci       Sulkovci               6  1
  8  10/10/2021  Slaven Gradac          BSK Buk                3  3
  9  17/10/2021  BSK Buk                Kaptol                 1  2
  9  17/10/2021  Croatia Donja Obrijež  Dinamo Rajsavac        1  2
  9  17/10/2021  Dobrovac               Mladost Pavlovci       3  3
  9  17/10/2021  Kuzmica                Graševina Vetovo       3  4
  9  17/10/2021  Omladinac Čaglin       Graničar Zagrađe       4  2
  9  17/10/2021  Sloga Trenkovo         Croatia Mihaljevci     0  4
  9  17/10/2021  Sulkovci               Slaven Gradac          0  4
 10  24/10/2021  Croatia Mihaljevci     Croatia Donja Obrijež  6  0
 10  24/10/2021  Dinamo Rajsavac        BSK Buk                1  3
 10  24/10/2021  Dobrovac               Omladinac Čaglin       4  0
 10  24/10/2021  Graničar Zagrađe       Kuzmica                3  0
 10  24/10/2021  Graševina Vetovo       Sloga Trenkovo         5  2
 10  24/10/2021  Kaptol                 Sulkovci               5  2
 10  24/10/2021  Mladost Pavlovci       Slaven Gradac          1  0
 11  31/10/2021  BSK Buk                Croatia Mihaljevci     1  2
 11  31/10/2021  Croatia Donja Obrijež  Graševina Vetovo       1  2
 11  31/10/2021  Kuzmica                Dobrovac               5  0
 11  31/10/2021  Omladinac Čaglin       Mladost Pavlovci       0  3
 11  31/10/2021  Slaven Gradac          Kaptol                 1  6
 11  31/10/2021  Sloga Trenkovo         Graničar Zagrađe       2  3
 11  31/10/2021  Sulkovci               Dinamo Rajsavac        3  0
 12  7/11/2021   Croatia Mihaljevci     Sulkovci               7  1
 12  7/11/2021   Dinamo Rajsavac        Slaven Gradac          0  0
 12  7/11/2021   Dobrovac               Sloga Trenkovo         1  1
 12  7/11/2021   Graničar Zagrađe       Croatia Donja Obrijež  2  1
 12  7/11/2021   Graševina Vetovo       BSK Buk                1  4
 12  7/11/2021   Mladost Pavlovci       Kaptol                 0  2
 12  7/11/2021   Omladinac Čaglin       Kuzmica                4  2
 13  14/11/2021  BSK Buk                Graničar Zagrađe       3  1
 13  14/11/2021  Croatia Donja Obrijež  Dobrovac               0  0
 13  14/11/2021  Kaptol                 Dinamo Rajsavac        5  0
 13  14/11/2021  Kuzmica                Mladost Pavlovci       1  0
 13  14/11/2021  Slaven Gradac          Croatia Mihaljevci     2  2
 13  14/11/2021  Sloga Trenkovo         Omladinac Čaglin       3  0
 13  14/11/2021  Sulkovci               Graševina Vetovo       1  3
 14  13/3/2022   BSK Buk                Dobrovac               5  1
 14  13/3/2022   Croatia Donja Obrijež  Omladinac Čaglin       2  2
 14  13/3/2022   Kaptol                 Croatia Mihaljevci     2  2
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Pavlovci       Dinamo Rajsavac        2  0
 14  13/3/2022   Slaven Gradac          Graševina Vetovo       3  4
 14  13/3/2022   Sloga Trenkovo         Kuzmica                1  3
 14  13/3/2022   Sulkovci               Graničar Zagrađe       2  0
 15  20/3/2022   Croatia Mihaljevci     Dinamo Rajsavac        4  0
 15  20/3/2022   Dobrovac               Sulkovci               6  2
 15  20/3/2022   Graničar Zagrađe       Slaven Gradac          3  3
 15  20/3/2022   Graševina Vetovo       Kaptol                 1  0
 15  20/3/2022   Kuzmica                Croatia Donja Obrijež  2  0
 15  20/3/2022   Omladinac Čaglin       BSK Buk                0  0
 15  20/3/2022   Sloga Trenkovo         Mladost Pavlovci       0  4
 16  27/3/2022   BSK Buk                Kuzmica                2  0
 16  27/3/2022   Croatia Donja Obrijež  Sloga Trenkovo         5  0
 16  27/3/2022   Dinamo Rajsavac        Graševina Vetovo       2  5
 16  27/3/2022   Kaptol                 Graničar Zagrađe       2  0
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Pavlovci       Croatia Mihaljevci     0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Slaven Gradac          Dobrovac               1  2
 16  27/3/2022   Sulkovci               Omladinac Čaglin       0  1
 17  3/4/2022    Croatia Donja Obrijež  Mladost Pavlovci       1  1
 17  3/4/2022    Dobrovac               Kaptol                 0  2
 17  3/4/2022    Graničar Zagrađe       Dinamo Rajsavac        4  2
 17  3/4/2022    Graševina Vetovo       Croatia Mihaljevci     6  2
 17  3/4/2022    Kuzmica                Sulkovci               2  0
 17  3/4/2022    Omladinac Čaglin       Slaven Gradac          0  3
 17  3/4/2022    Sloga Trenkovo         BSK Buk                0  5
 18  10/4/2022   BSK Buk                Croatia Donja Obrijež  7  0
 18  10/4/2022   Croatia Mihaljevci     Graničar Zagrađe       1  0
 18  10/4/2022   Dinamo Rajsavac        Dobrovac               2  2
 18  10/4/2022   Kaptol                 Omladinac Čaglin       2  0
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Pavlovci       Graševina Vetovo       0  4
 18  10/4/2022   Slaven Gradac          Kuzmica                1  0
 18  10/4/2022   Sulkovci               Sloga Trenkovo         1  1
 19  16/4/2022   BSK Buk                Mladost Pavlovci       3  0
 19  16/4/2022   Croatia Donja Obrijež  Sulkovci               1  0
 19  16/4/2022   Dobrovac               Croatia Mihaljevci     4  0
 19  16/4/2022   Graničar Zagrađe       Graševina Vetovo       1  3
 19  16/4/2022   Kuzmica                Kaptol                 1  4
 19  16/4/2022   Omladinac Čaglin       Dinamo Rajsavac        3  1
 19  16/4/2022   Sloga Trenkovo         Slaven Gradac          1  4
 20  24/4/2022   Croatia Mihaljevci     Omladinac Čaglin       6  1
 20  24/4/2022   Dinamo Rajsavac        Kuzmica                3  4
 20  24/4/2022   Graševina Vetovo       Dobrovac               2  2
 20  24/4/2022   Kaptol                 Sloga Trenkovo         9  0
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Pavlovci       Graničar Zagrađe       2  3
 20  24/4/2022   Slaven Gradac          Croatia Donja Obrijež  2  0
 20  24/4/2022   Sulkovci               BSK Buk                1  3
 21  1/5/2022    BSK Buk                Slaven Gradac          2  2
 21  1/5/2022    Croatia Donja Obrijež  Kaptol                 2  3
 21  1/5/2022    Dobrovac               Graničar Zagrađe       2  3
 21  1/5/2022    Kuzmica                Croatia Mihaljevci     2  1
 21  1/5/2022    Omladinac Čaglin       Graševina Vetovo       1  4
 21  1/5/2022    Sloga Trenkovo         Dinamo Rajsavac        0  3
 21  1/5/2022    Sulkovci               Mladost Pavlovci       1  0
 22  8/5/2022    Croatia Mihaljevci     Sloga Trenkovo         1  1
 22  8/5/2022    Dinamo Rajsavac        Croatia Donja Obrijež  1  1
 22  8/5/2022    Graničar Zagrađe       Omladinac Čaglin       3  0
 22  8/5/2022    Graševina Vetovo       Kuzmica                0  0
 22  8/5/2022    Kaptol                 BSK Buk                2  1
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Pavlovci       Dobrovac               0  1
 22  8/5/2022    Slaven Gradac          Sulkovci               7  1

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Tuhovec          0  22  16  4   2  77  17   60   52
==============================================================
  2  Novi Marof             0  22  15  4   3  55  17   38   49
  3  Obreš Ilija            0  22  13  5   4  50  21   29   44
  4  Mladost Margečan       0  22  13  3   6  48  30   18   42
  5  Plitvica Selnik        0  22  11  5   6  39  32    7   38
  6  Polet Cestica          0  22  11  3   8  44  36    8   36
  7  Drava-Ajax Komarnica   0  22   9  8   5  43  29   14   35
  8  Sloboda Tužno          0  22  10  0  12  42  52  -10   30
  9  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin    0  22   8  4  10  42  40    2   28
 10  Zadrugar Hrastovsko    0  22   8  2  12  38  48  -10   26
 11  Mladost Sigetec        0  22   7  3  12  40  53  -13   24
 12  Čevo Podevčevo         0  22   3  3  16  22  77  -55   12
 13  Mladost Varaždin       0  22   2  4  16  17  60  -43   10
==============================================================
 14  Beretinec              0  22   2  4  16  19  64  -45   10

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  29/8/2021   Beretinec             Obreš Ilija           0  3
  1  29/8/2021   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   4  1
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Margečan      Polet Tuhovec         2  2
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Sigetec       Plitvica Selnik       0  2
  1  29/8/2021   Mladost Varaždin      Čevo Podevčevo        2  2
  1  29/8/2021   Polet Cestica         Zadrugar Hrastovsko   3  1
  1  29/8/2021   Sloboda Tužno         Novi Marof            0  4
  2  5/9/2021    Mladost Margečan      Beretinec             4  0
  2  5/9/2021    Novi Marof            Polet Cestica         1  1
  2  5/9/2021    Obreš Ilija           Mladost Sigetec       8  0
  2  5/9/2021    Plitvica Selnik       Sloboda Tužno         3  0
  2  5/9/2021    Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   2  0
  2  5/9/2021    Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Mladost Varaždin      1  2
  2  5/9/2021    Čevo Podevčevo        Drava-Ajax Komarnica  3  3
  3  12/9/2021   Beretinec             Polet Tuhovec         1  5
  3  12/9/2021   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Zadrugar Hrastovsko   2  3
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Sigetec       Mladost Margečan      0  2
  3  12/9/2021   Mladost Varaždin      Novi Marof            0  2
  3  12/9/2021   Polet Cestica         Plitvica Selnik       1  2
  3  12/9/2021   Sloboda Tužno         Obreš Ilija           1  2
  3  12/9/2021   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Čevo Podevčevo        6  0
  4  19/9/2021   Beretinec             Mladost Sigetec       4  3
  4  19/9/2021   Mladost Margečan      Sloboda Tužno         3  2
  4  19/9/2021   Novi Marof            Drava-Ajax Komarnica  0  0
  4  19/9/2021   Obreš Ilija           Polet Cestica         5  1
  4  19/9/2021   Plitvica Selnik       Mladost Varaždin      4  1
  4  19/9/2021   Polet Tuhovec         Čevo Podevčevo        3  0
  4  19/9/2021   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   1  4
  5  26/9/2021   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Plitvica Selnik       3  0
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Sigetec       Polet Tuhovec         1  4
  5  26/9/2021   Mladost Varaždin      Obreš Ilija           0  2
  5  26/9/2021   Polet Cestica         Mladost Margečan      2  3
  5  26/9/2021   Sloboda Tužno         Beretinec             2  1
  5  26/9/2021   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Novi Marof            1  2
  5  26/9/2021   Čevo Podevčevo        Zadrugar Hrastovsko   4  5
  6  3/10/2021   Beretinec             Polet Cestica         2  1
  6  3/10/2021   Mladost Margečan      Mladost Varaždin      3  0
  6  3/10/2021   Mladost Sigetec       Sloboda Tužno         2  3
  6  3/10/2021   Novi Marof            Čevo Podevčevo        8  1
  6  3/10/2021   Obreš Ilija           Drava-Ajax Komarnica  3  0
  6  3/10/2021   Plitvica Selnik       Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   0  3
  6  3/10/2021   Polet Tuhovec         Zadrugar Hrastovsko   5  0
  7  10/10/2021  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Mladost Margečan      3  3
  7  10/10/2021  Mladost Varaždin      Beretinec             3  3
  7  10/10/2021  Polet Cestica         Mladost Sigetec       1  5
  7  10/10/2021  Sloboda Tužno         Polet Tuhovec         2  5
  7  10/10/2021  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Obreš Ilija           2  1
  7  10/10/2021  Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Novi Marof            0  3
  7  10/10/2021  Čevo Podevčevo        Plitvica Selnik       1  1
  8  17/10/2021  Beretinec             Drava-Ajax Komarnica  0  0
  8  17/10/2021  Mladost Margečan      Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   1  0
  8  17/10/2021  Mladost Sigetec       Mladost Varaždin      6  0
  8  17/10/2021  Obreš Ilija           Čevo Podevčevo        6  0
  8  17/10/2021  Plitvica Selnik       Zadrugar Hrastovsko   2  2
  8  17/10/2021  Polet Tuhovec         Novi Marof            3  0
  8  17/10/2021  Sloboda Tužno         Polet Cestica         1  0
  9  24/10/2021  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Mladost Sigetec       3  1
  9  24/10/2021  Mladost Varaždin      Sloboda Tužno         1  3
  9  24/10/2021  Novi Marof            Plitvica Selnik       1  0
  9  24/10/2021  Polet Cestica         Polet Tuhovec         2  2
  9  24/10/2021  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Beretinec             0  0
  9  24/10/2021  Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Obreš Ilija           2  2
  9  24/10/2021  Čevo Podevčevo        Mladost Margečan      0  2
 10  31/10/2021  Beretinec             Čevo Podevčevo        0  1
 10  31/10/2021  Mladost Margečan      Zadrugar Hrastovsko   4  2
 10  31/10/2021  Mladost Sigetec       Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   1  1
 10  31/10/2021  Obreš Ilija           Novi Marof            0  0
 10  31/10/2021  Polet Cestica         Mladost Varaždin      2  0
 10  31/10/2021  Polet Tuhovec         Plitvica Selnik       2  2
 10  31/10/2021  Sloboda Tužno         Drava-Ajax Komarnica  2  4
 11  7/11/2021   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Polet Cestica         2  4
 11  7/11/2021   Mladost Varaždin      Polet Tuhovec         0  6
 11  7/11/2021   Novi Marof            Mladost Margečan      3  1
 11  7/11/2021   Plitvica Selnik       Obreš Ilija           0  1
 11  7/11/2021   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Sloboda Tužno         5  2
 11  7/11/2021   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Beretinec             5  0
 11  7/11/2021   Čevo Podevčevo        Mladost Sigetec       1  5
 12  14/11/2021  Beretinec             Novi Marof            1  4
 12  14/11/2021  Mladost Margečan      Plitvica Selnik       7  3
 12  14/11/2021  Mladost Sigetec       Zadrugar Hrastovsko   3  1
 12  14/11/2021  Mladost Varaždin      Drava-Ajax Komarnica  0  1
 12  14/11/2021  Polet Cestica         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   4  1
 12  14/11/2021  Polet Tuhovec         Obreš Ilija           4  0
 12  14/11/2021  Sloboda Tužno         Čevo Podevčevo        4  0
 13  21/11/2021  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Polet Tuhovec         0  0
 13  21/11/2021  Novi Marof            Mladost Sigetec       6  1
 13  21/11/2021  Obreš Ilija           Mladost Margečan      1  0
 13  21/11/2021  Plitvica Selnik       Beretinec             2  0
 13  21/11/2021  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Mladost Varaždin      3  1
 13  21/11/2021  Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Sloboda Tužno         4  0
 13  21/11/2021  Čevo Podevčevo        Polet Cestica         0  1
 14  13/3/2022   Novi Marof            Sloboda Tužno         1  3
 14  13/3/2022   Obreš Ilija           Beretinec             0  0
 14  13/3/2022   Plitvica Selnik       Mladost Sigetec       3  2
 14  13/3/2022   Polet Tuhovec         Mladost Margečan      2  0
 14  13/3/2022   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
 14  13/3/2022   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Polet Cestica         0  1
 14  13/3/2022   Čevo Podevčevo        Mladost Varaždin      2  0
 15  20/3/2022   Beretinec             Mladost Margečan      0  3
 15  20/3/2022   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Čevo Podevčevo        4  0
 15  20/3/2022   Mladost Sigetec       Obreš Ilija           0  0
 15  20/3/2022   Mladost Varaždin      Zadrugar Hrastovsko   0  2
 15  20/3/2022   Polet Cestica         Novi Marof            1  1
 15  20/3/2022   Sloboda Tužno         Plitvica Selnik       1  5
 15  20/3/2022   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Polet Tuhovec         1  3
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Margečan      Mladost Sigetec       0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Novi Marof            Mladost Varaždin      3  0
 16  27/3/2022   Obreš Ilija           Sloboda Tužno         2  0
 16  27/3/2022   Plitvica Selnik       Polet Cestica         1  3
 16  27/3/2022   Polet Tuhovec         Beretinec             5  0
 16  27/3/2022   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  0  3
 16  27/3/2022   Čevo Podevčevo        Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   1  4
 17  3/4/2022    Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Novi Marof            0  2
 17  3/4/2022    Mladost Sigetec       Beretinec             2  1
 17  3/4/2022    Mladost Varaždin      Plitvica Selnik       1  1
 17  3/4/2022    Polet Cestica         Obreš Ilija           4  1
 17  3/4/2022    Sloboda Tužno         Mladost Margečan      3  1
 17  3/4/2022    Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   0  1
 17  3/4/2022    Čevo Podevčevo        Polet Tuhovec         1  9
 18  10/4/2022   Beretinec             Sloboda Tužno         0  4
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Margečan      Polet Cestica         0  4
 18  10/4/2022   Novi Marof            Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   4  1
 18  10/4/2022   Obreš Ilija           Mladost Varaždin      2  1
 18  10/4/2022   Plitvica Selnik       Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
 18  10/4/2022   Polet Tuhovec         Mladost Sigetec       4  0
 18  10/4/2022   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Čevo Podevčevo        3  1
 19  17/4/2022   Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Obreš Ilija           1  1
 19  17/4/2022   Mladost Varaždin      Mladost Margečan      0  4
 19  17/4/2022   Polet Cestica         Beretinec             3  1
 19  17/4/2022   Sloboda Tužno         Mladost Sigetec       4  1
 19  17/4/2022   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Plitvica Selnik       1  2
 19  17/4/2022   Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Polet Tuhovec         2  1
 19  17/4/2022   Čevo Podevčevo        Novi Marof            1  6
 20  24/4/2022   Beretinec             Mladost Varaždin      2  4
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Margečan      Drava-Ajax Komarnica  2  0
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Sigetec       Polet Cestica         3  1
 20  24/4/2022   Novi Marof            Zadrugar Hrastovsko   3  1
 20  24/4/2022   Obreš Ilija           Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   6  1
 20  24/4/2022   Plitvica Selnik       Čevo Podevčevo        2  1
 20  24/4/2022   Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda Tužno         6  0
 21  1/5/2022    Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Beretinec             5  1
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Varaždin      Mladost Sigetec       1  1
 21  1/5/2022    Novi Marof            Polet Tuhovec         1  0
 21  1/5/2022    Polet Cestica         Sloboda Tužno         2  0
 21  1/5/2022    Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Mladost Margečan      1  1
 21  1/5/2022    Zadrugar Hrastovsko   Plitvica Selnik       0  2
 21  1/5/2022    Čevo Podevčevo        Obreš Ilija           2  1
 22  8/5/2022    Beretinec             Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   2  5
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Margečan      Čevo Podevčevo        2  0
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Sigetec       Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  3
 22  8/5/2022    Obreš Ilija           Zadrugar Hrastovsko   3  2
 22  8/5/2022    Plitvica Selnik       Novi Marof            1  0
 22  8/5/2022    Polet Tuhovec         Polet Cestica         4  2
 22  8/5/2022    Sloboda Tužno         Mladost Varaždin      5  0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  BSK Belica                       0  27  21  5   1  91   22   69   68
=========================================================================
  2  Nedelišće                        0  27  20  5   2  80   25   55   65
  3  Podturen                         0  27  16  3   8  80   44   36   51
  4  Bratstvo Jurovec                 0  27  15  5   7  58   46   12   50
  5  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  27  15  4   8  67   38   29   49
  6  Centrometal Macinec              0  27  14  7   6  53   41   12   49
  7  Sloga Štrigova                   0  27  13  6   8  46   40    6   45
  8  Graničar Kotoriba                0  27  12  6   9  57   40   17   42
  9  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      0  27  12  2  13  51   45    6   38
 10  Dinamo Palovec                   0  27  11  4  12  46   50   -4   37
 11  Bratstvo Savska Ves              0  27  11  3  13  54   51    3   36
 12  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          0  27  10  6  11  50   51   -1   36
 13  Trnava Goričan                   0  27   8  5  14  33   62  -29   29
 14  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          0  27   7  5  15  47   60  -13   26
 15  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        0  27   7  4  16  31   66  -35   25
 16  Polet Pribislavec                0  27   7  3  17  54   65  -11   24
=========================================================================
 17  Croatia Orehovica                0  27   3  2  22  22  107  -85   11
 18  Sloga Čakovec                    0  27   2  3  22  24   91  -67    9

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                       Away Team                       F   A
  1  22/8/2021   Bratstvo Jurovec                BSK Belica                       0  3
  1  22/8/2021   Centrometal Macinec             Sloga Čakovec                    4  1
  1  22/8/2021   Dinamo Palovec                  Graničar Kotoriba                1  2
  1  22/8/2021   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Croatia Orehovica                1  1
  1  22/8/2021   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Bratstvo Savska Ves              1  0
  1  22/8/2021   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Sloga Štrigova                   4  1
  1  22/8/2021   Podturen                        Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  1
  1  22/8/2021   Polet Pribislavec               Nedelišće                        1  2
  1  22/8/2021   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Trnava Goričan                   0  0
  2  29/8/2021   Bratstvo Savska Ves             Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  1
  2  29/8/2021   BSK Belica                      Polet Pribislavec                5  3
  2  29/8/2021   Croatia Orehovica               Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      0  3
  2  29/8/2021   Graničar Kotoriba               Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Nedelišće                       Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        3  3
  2  29/8/2021   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Trnava Goričan                   0  2
  2  29/8/2021   Podturen                        Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   1  3
  2  29/8/2021   Sloga Čakovec                   Dinamo Palovec                   3  3
  2  29/8/2021   Sloga Štrigova                  Centrometal Macinec              1  1
  3  1/9/2021    Bratstvo Jurovec                Croatia Orehovica                4  2
  3  1/9/2021    Centrometal Macinec             Podturen                         0  2
  3  1/9/2021    Dinamo Palovec                  Sloga Štrigova                   3  1
  3  1/9/2021    Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Sloga Čakovec                    4  1
  3  1/9/2021    Graničar Kotoriba               Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      3  3
  3  1/9/2021    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  1
  3  1/9/2021    Polet Pribislavec               Bratstvo Savska Ves              3  2
  3  1/9/2021    Trnava Goričan                  Nedelišće                        0  2
  3  1/9/2021    Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       BSK Belica                       0  8
  4  5/9/2021    Bratstvo Savska Ves             Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        2  1
  4  5/9/2021    BSK Belica                      Trnava Goričan                   4  0
  4  5/9/2021    Croatia Orehovica               Polet Pribislavec                1  4
  4  5/9/2021    Graničar Kotoriba               Bratstvo Jurovec                 0  0
  4  5/9/2021    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Centrometal Macinec              5  0
  4  5/9/2021    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Nedelišće                        0  4
  4  5/9/2021    Podturen                        Dinamo Palovec                   5  1
  4  5/9/2021    Sloga Čakovec                   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      2  1
  4  5/9/2021    Sloga Štrigova                  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          3  0
  5  12/9/2021   Bratstvo Jurovec                Sloga Čakovec                    4  0
  5  12/9/2021   Centrometal Macinec             Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          3  0
  5  12/9/2021   Dinamo Palovec                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   1  3
  5  12/9/2021   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Podturen                         2  3
  5  12/9/2021   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Sloga Štrigova                   1  2
  5  12/9/2021   Nedelišće                       BSK Belica                       1  1
  5  12/9/2021   Polet Pribislavec               Graničar Kotoriba                1  3
  5  12/9/2021   Trnava Goričan                  Bratstvo Savska Ves              1  2
  5  12/9/2021   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Croatia Orehovica                3  0
  6  19/9/2021   Bratstvo Savska Ves             Nedelišće                        2  1
  6  19/9/2021   Centrometal Macinec             Dinamo Palovec                   4  2
  6  19/9/2021   Croatia Orehovica               Trnava Goričan                   0  1
  6  19/9/2021   Graničar Kotoriba               Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        5  0
  6  19/9/2021   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          7  1
  6  19/9/2021   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         BSK Belica                       0  3
  6  19/9/2021   Podturen                        Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      3  1
  6  19/9/2021   Sloga Čakovec                   Polet Pribislavec                0  3
  6  19/9/2021   Sloga Štrigova                  Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Bratstvo Jurovec                Podturen                         3  2
  7  26/9/2021   BSK Belica                      Bratstvo Savska Ves              6  2
  7  26/9/2021   Dinamo Palovec                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Centrometal Macinec              1  1
  7  26/9/2021   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   2  0
  7  26/9/2021   Nedelišće                       Croatia Orehovica                9  0
  7  26/9/2021   Polet Pribislavec               Sloga Štrigova                   5  0
  7  26/9/2021   Trnava Goričan                  Graničar Kotoriba                1  0
  7  26/9/2021   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Sloga Čakovec                    3  1
  8  3/10/2021   Centrometal Macinec             Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      1  1
  8  3/10/2021   Croatia Orehovica               BSK Belica                       0  8
  8  3/10/2021   Dinamo Palovec                  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          0  2
  8  3/10/2021   Graničar Kotoriba               Nedelišće                        1  2
  8  3/10/2021   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Bratstvo Jurovec                 5  0
  8  3/10/2021   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Bratstvo Savska Ves              2  1
  8  3/10/2021   Podturen                        Polet Pribislavec                5  3
  8  3/10/2021   Sloga Čakovec                   Trnava Goričan                   0  3
  8  3/10/2021   Sloga Štrigova                  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        3  1
  9  10/10/2021  Bratstvo Jurovec                Centrometal Macinec              4  4
  9  10/10/2021  Bratstvo Savska Ves             Croatia Orehovica                4  0
  9  10/10/2021  BSK Belica                      Graničar Kotoriba                5  0
  9  10/10/2021  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          5  4
  9  10/10/2021  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Dinamo Palovec                   1  3
  9  10/10/2021  Nedelišće                       Sloga Čakovec                    2  1
  9  10/10/2021  Polet Pribislavec               Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   3  3
  9  10/10/2021  Trnava Goričan                  Sloga Štrigova                   0  1
  9  10/10/2021  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Podturen                         2  1
 10  17/10/2021  Centrometal Macinec             Polet Pribislavec                3  2
 10  17/10/2021  Dinamo Palovec                  Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  0
 10  17/10/2021  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      2  1
 10  17/10/2021  Graničar Kotoriba               Bratstvo Savska Ves              2  2
 10  17/10/2021  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        6  0
 10  17/10/2021  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Croatia Orehovica                6  1
 10  17/10/2021  Podturen                        Trnava Goričan                   6  1
 10  17/10/2021  Sloga Čakovec                   BSK Belica                       0  4
 10  17/10/2021  Sloga Štrigova                  Nedelišće                        2  2
 11  24/10/2021  Bratstvo Jurovec                Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          2  1
 11  24/10/2021  Bratstvo Savska Ves             Sloga Čakovec                    7  0
 11  24/10/2021  BSK Belica                      Sloga Štrigova                   2  2
 11  24/10/2021  Croatia Orehovica               Graničar Kotoriba                0  4
 11  24/10/2021  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          3  0
 11  24/10/2021  Nedelišće                       Podturen                         3  2
 11  24/10/2021  Polet Pribislavec               Dinamo Palovec                   2  2
 11  24/10/2021  Trnava Goričan                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  2
 11  24/10/2021  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Centrometal Macinec              0  3
 12  31/10/2021  Centrometal Macinec             Trnava Goričan                   2  0
 12  31/10/2021  Dinamo Palovec                  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        2  0
 12  31/10/2021  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Polet Pribislavec                0  2
 12  31/10/2021  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  2
 12  31/10/2021  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Nedelišće                        0  4
 12  31/10/2021  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Graničar Kotoriba                1  1
 12  31/10/2021  Podturen                        BSK Belica                       2  2
 12  31/10/2021  Sloga Čakovec                   Croatia Orehovica                0  2
 12  31/10/2021  Sloga Štrigova                  Bratstvo Savska Ves              2  1
 13  7/11/2021   Bratstvo Jurovec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          2  1
 13  7/11/2021   Bratstvo Savska Ves             Podturen                         3  2
 13  7/11/2021   BSK Belica                      Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   2  0
 13  7/11/2021   Croatia Orehovica               Sloga Štrigova                   1  4
 13  7/11/2021   Graničar Kotoriba               Sloga Čakovec                    4  1
 13  7/11/2021   Nedelišće                       Centrometal Macinec              2  2
 13  7/11/2021   Polet Pribislavec               Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      1  2
 13  7/11/2021   Trnava Goričan                  Dinamo Palovec                   2  0
 13  7/11/2021   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          2  1
 14  14/11/2021  Bratstvo Jurovec                Polet Pribislavec                3  2
 14  14/11/2021  Centrometal Macinec             BSK Belica                       0  0
 14  14/11/2021  Dinamo Palovec                  Nedelišće                        1  3
 14  14/11/2021  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Trnava Goričan                   3  3
 14  14/11/2021  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        4  2
 14  14/11/2021  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Sloga Čakovec                    6  2
 14  14/11/2021  Podturen                        Croatia Orehovica               10  0
 14  14/11/2021  Sloga Štrigova                  Graničar Kotoriba                3  1
 14  5/12/2021   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Bratstvo Savska Ves              4  1
 15  18/11/2021  Bratstvo Savska Ves             Centrometal Macinec              0  3
 15  18/11/2021  BSK Belica                      Dinamo Palovec                   1  0
 15  18/11/2021  Croatia Orehovica               Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  3
 15  18/11/2021  Graničar Kotoriba               Podturen                         1  3
 15  18/11/2021  Nedelišće                       Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          3  0
 15  18/11/2021  Polet Pribislavec               Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  6
 15  18/11/2021  Sloga Čakovec                   Sloga Štrigova                   0  3
 15  18/11/2021  Trnava Goričan                  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      0  3
 15  18/11/2021  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  2
 16  21/11/2021  Bratstvo Jurovec                Trnava Goričan                   7  2
 16  21/11/2021  Centrometal Macinec             Croatia Orehovica                5  1
 16  21/11/2021  Dinamo Palovec                  Bratstvo Savska Ves              2  1
 16  21/11/2021  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         BSK Belica                       0  3
 16  21/11/2021  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Nedelišće                        0  5
 16  21/11/2021  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Graničar Kotoriba                3  1
 16  21/11/2021  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Sloga Štrigova                   1  0
 16  21/11/2021  Podturen                        Sloga Čakovec                    5  0
 16  21/11/2021  Polet Pribislavec               Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        1  2
 17  28/11/2021  Bratstvo Savska Ves             Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          5  2
 17  28/11/2021  BSK Belica                      Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      5  1
 17  28/11/2021  Croatia Orehovica               Dinamo Palovec                   3  3
 17  28/11/2021  Graničar Kotoriba               Centrometal Macinec              1  2
 17  28/11/2021  Sloga Čakovec                   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   1  3
 17  28/11/2021  Sloga Štrigova                  Podturen                         1  1
 17  28/11/2021  Trnava Goričan                  Polet Pribislavec                2  1
 17  28/11/2021  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  2
 17  26/2/2022   Nedelišće                       Bratstvo Jurovec                 5  1
 18  6/3/2022    Bratstvo Savska Ves             Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      2  1
 18  6/3/2022    BSK Belica                      Bratstvo Jurovec                 3  0
 18  6/3/2022    Croatia Orehovica               Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          2  1
 18  6/3/2022    Graničar Kotoriba               Dinamo Palovec                   3  1
 18  6/3/2022    Nedelišće                       Polet Pribislavec                5  1
 18  6/3/2022    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Podturen                         0  3
 18  6/3/2022    Sloga Čakovec                   Centrometal Macinec              1  2
 18  6/3/2022    Sloga Štrigova                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   2  2
 18  6/3/2022    Trnava Goričan                  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        1  1
 19  13/3/2022   Bratstvo Jurovec                Bratstvo Savska Ves              3  1
 19  13/3/2022   Centrometal Macinec             Sloga Štrigova                   1  0
 19  13/3/2022   Dinamo Palovec                  Sloga Čakovec                    4  0
 19  13/3/2022   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Graničar Kotoriba                1  2
 19  13/3/2022   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Croatia Orehovica                6  1
 19  13/3/2022   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Podturen                         5  1
 19  13/3/2022   Polet Pribislavec               BSK Belica                       0  1
 19  13/3/2022   Trnava Goričan                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          2  2
 19  13/3/2022   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Nedelišće                        1  0
 20  20/3/2022   Bratstvo Savska Ves             Polet Pribislavec                3  3
 20  20/3/2022   BSK Belica                      Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        3  2
 20  20/3/2022   Croatia Orehovica               Bratstvo Jurovec                 0  1
 20  20/3/2022   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Graničar Kotoriba                1  4
 20  20/3/2022   Nedelišće                       Trnava Goričan                   4  0
 20  20/3/2022   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  2
 20  20/3/2022   Podturen                        Centrometal Macinec              3  0
 20  20/3/2022   Sloga Čakovec                   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          0  7
 20  20/3/2022   Sloga Štrigova                  Dinamo Palovec                   3  1
 21  27/3/2022   Bratstvo Jurovec                Graničar Kotoriba                1  1
 21  27/3/2022   Centrometal Macinec             Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   2  1
 21  27/3/2022   Dinamo Palovec                  Podturen                         3  1
 21  27/3/2022   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Sloga Štrigova                   4  0
 21  27/3/2022   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Sloga Čakovec                    3  1
 21  27/3/2022   Nedelišće                       Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          1  1
 21  27/3/2022   Polet Pribislavec               Croatia Orehovica                4  0
 21  27/3/2022   Trnava Goričan                  BSK Belica                       0  4
 21  27/3/2022   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Bratstvo Savska Ves              0  1
 22  3/4/2022    Bratstvo Savska Ves             Trnava Goričan                   3  4
 22  3/4/2022    BSK Belica                      Nedelišće                        1  3
 22  3/4/2022    Croatia Orehovica               Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        4  2
 22  3/4/2022    Graničar Kotoriba               Polet Pribislavec                3  1
 22  3/4/2022    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dinamo Palovec                   0  0
 22  3/4/2022    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Centrometal Macinec              4  2
 22  3/4/2022    Podturen                        Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          5  1
 22  3/4/2022    Sloga Čakovec                   Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  4
 22  3/4/2022    Sloga Štrigova                  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      0  2
 23  10/4/2022   Bratstvo Jurovec                Sloga Štrigova                   2  2
 23  10/4/2022   BSK Belica                      Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          3  3
 23  10/4/2022   Dinamo Palovec                  Centrometal Macinec              4  1
 23  10/4/2022   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   3  0
 23  10/4/2022   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Podturen                         4  0
 23  10/4/2022   Nedelišće                       Bratstvo Savska Ves              1  0
 23  10/4/2022   Polet Pribislavec               Sloga Čakovec                    0  1
 23  10/4/2022   Trnava Goričan                  Croatia Orehovica                4  0
 23  10/4/2022   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Graničar Kotoriba                0  6
 24  17/4/2022   Bratstvo Savska Ves             BSK Belica                       1  2
 24  17/4/2022   Centrometal Macinec             Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          2  2
 24  17/4/2022   Croatia Orehovica               Nedelišće                        0  2
 24  17/4/2022   Graničar Kotoriba               Trnava Goričan                   6  0
 24  17/4/2022   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      1  0
 24  17/4/2022   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Dinamo Palovec                   1  0
 24  17/4/2022   Podturen                        Bratstvo Jurovec                 2  1
 24  17/4/2022   Sloga Čakovec                   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        0  0
 24  17/4/2022   Sloga Štrigova                  Polet Pribislavec                2  1
 25  24/4/2022   Bratstvo Jurovec                Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   4  1
 25  24/4/2022   Bratstvo Savska Ves             Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          3  2
 25  24/4/2022   BSK Belica                      Croatia Orehovica                8  1
 25  24/4/2022   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava         Dinamo Palovec                   1  2
 25  24/4/2022   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Centrometal Macinec              0  2
 25  24/4/2022   Nedelišće                       Graničar Kotoriba                4  0
 25  24/4/2022   Polet Pribislavec               Podturen                         1  5
 25  24/4/2022   Trnava Goričan                  Sloga Čakovec                    3  3
 25  24/4/2022   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Sloga Štrigova                   0  3
 26  1/5/2022    Centrometal Macinec             Bratstvo Jurovec                 1  2
 26  1/5/2022    Croatia Orehovica               Bratstvo Savska Ves              0  3
 26  1/5/2022    Dinamo Palovec                  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec      3  2
 26  1/5/2022    Graničar Kotoriba               BSK Belica                       0  1
 26  1/5/2022    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Polet Pribislavec                2  4
 26  1/5/2022    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          2  1
 26  1/5/2022    Podturen                        Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu        3  1
 26  1/5/2022    Sloga Čakovec                   Nedelišće                        3  4
 26  1/5/2022    Sloga Štrigova                  Trnava Goričan                   3  0
 27  8/5/2022    Bratstvo Jurovec                Dinamo Palovec                   5  2
 27  8/5/2022    Bratstvo Savska Ves             Graničar Kotoriba                1  2
 27  8/5/2022    BSK Belica                      Sloga Čakovec                    3  1
 27  8/5/2022    Croatia Orehovica               Omladinac Novo Selo Rok          2  4
 27  8/5/2022    Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     Dubravčan Donja Dubrava          3  0
 27  8/5/2022    Nedelišće                       Sloga Štrigova                   3  1
 27  8/5/2022    Polet Pribislavec               Centrometal Macinec              1  2
 27  8/5/2022    Trnava Goričan                  Podturen                         1  3
 27  8/5/2022    Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu       Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   3  1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ribar Končanica                  0  24  19  0   5  57  23   34   57
========================================================================
  2  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci          0  24  16  2   6  58  28   30   50
  3  Lasta Gudovac                   -2  24  16  4   4  54  29   25   50
  4  Kamen Sirač                      0  24  15  2   7  48  26   22   47
  5  Trnski Nova Rača                 0  24  13  4   7  55  31   24   43
  6  Daruvar                          0  24  12  5   7  51  42    9   41
  7  BŠK Brezovac                     0  24  12  3   9  42  35    7   39
  8  Hajduk Hercegovac                0  24  12  2  10  39  35    4   38
  9  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac           0  24   8  3  13  33  54  -21   27
 10  Rovišće                          0  24   8  2  14  27  46  -19   26
 11  Ivanska                          0  24   7  3  14  27  33   -6   24
 12  Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac   0  24   7  3  14  33  58  -25   24
 13  Tomislav Berek                  -6  24   9  2  13  44  56  -12   23
 14  Bilo Velika Pisanica             0  24   5  6  13  38  52  -14   21
 15  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo        0  24   4  5  15  26  47  -21   17
========================================================================
 16  Skok Novi Skucani                0  24   3  6  15  33  70  -37   15

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  22/8/2021   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Rovišće                         3  3
  1  22/8/2021   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Trnski Nova Rača                0  2
  1  22/8/2021   Daruvar                         Lasta Gudovac                   3  3
  1  22/8/2021   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Kamen Sirač                     0  4
  1  22/8/2021   Hajduk Hercegovac               Ivanska                         2  0
  1  22/8/2021   Ribar Končanica                 Tomislav Berek                  4  0
  1  22/8/2021   Skok Novi Skucani               BŠK Brezovac                    4  4
  1  22/8/2021   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Bilo Velika Pisanica            2  0
  2  29/8/2021   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       1  1
  2  29/8/2021   BŠK Brezovac                    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Hajduk Hercegovac               Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  0  1
  2  29/8/2021   Ivanska                         Rovišće                         0  1
  2  29/8/2021   Kamen Sirač                     Daruvar                         0  1
  2  29/8/2021   Lasta Gudovac                   Skok Novi Skucani               2  1
  2  29/8/2021   Tomislav Berek                  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          3  1
  2  29/8/2021   Trnski Nova Rača                Ribar Končanica                 2  3
  3  1/9/2021    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       BŠK Brezovac                    2  2
  3  1/9/2021    Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Ivanska                         1  1
  3  1/9/2021    Daruvar                         Tomislav Berek                  3  3
  3  1/9/2021    Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Trnski Nova Rača                1  0
  3  1/9/2021    Ribar Končanica                 Hajduk Hercegovac               2  0
  3  1/9/2021    Rovišće                         Bilo Velika Pisanica            1  0
  3  1/9/2021    Skok Novi Skucani               Kamen Sirač                     0  3
  3  1/9/2021    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Lasta Gudovac                   2  1
  4  5/9/2021    Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Ribar Končanica                 0  3
  4  5/9/2021    BŠK Brezovac                    Rovišće                         2  1
  4  5/9/2021    Hajduk Hercegovac               Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          4  1
  4  5/9/2021    Ivanska                         Bilo Velika Pisanica            3  4
  4  5/9/2021    Kamen Sirač                     Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         2  0
  4  5/9/2021    Lasta Gudovac                   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       3  1
  4  5/9/2021    Tomislav Berek                  Skok Novi Skucani               5  2
  4  5/9/2021    Trnski Nova Rača                Daruvar                         2  4
  5  12/9/2021   Bilo Velika Pisanica            BŠK Brezovac                    1  0
  5  12/9/2021   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Kamen Sirač                     1  2
  5  12/9/2021   Daruvar                         Hajduk Hercegovac               1  1
  5  12/9/2021   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  5  4
  5  12/9/2021   Ribar Končanica                 Ivanska                         0  1
  5  12/9/2021   Rovišće                         Lasta Gudovac                   0  1
  5  12/9/2021   Skok Novi Skucani               Trnski Nova Rača                1  5
  5  12/9/2021   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Tomislav Berek                  3  1
  6  19/9/2021   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Daruvar                         2  2
  6  19/9/2021   Hajduk Hercegovac               Skok Novi Skucani               2  1
  6  19/9/2021   Ivanska                         BŠK Brezovac                    2  1
  6  19/9/2021   Kamen Sirač                     Rovišće                         1  0
  6  19/9/2021   Lasta Gudovac                   Bilo Velika Pisanica            1  0
  6  19/9/2021   Ribar Končanica                 Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          4  1
  6  19/9/2021   Tomislav Berek                  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       1  3
  6  19/9/2021   Trnski Nova Rača                Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         2  3
  7  26/9/2021   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Kamen Sirač                     3  3
  7  26/9/2021   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Trnski Nova Rača                0  0
  7  26/9/2021   BŠK Brezovac                    Lasta Gudovac                   4  2
  7  26/9/2021   Daruvar                         Ribar Končanica                 1  3
  7  26/9/2021   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Ivanska                         3  1
  7  26/9/2021   Rovišće                         Tomislav Berek                  0  2
  7  26/9/2021   Skok Novi Skucani               Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  2  1
  7  26/9/2021   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Hajduk Hercegovac               2  0
  8  3/10/2021   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         0  4
  8  3/10/2021   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Daruvar                         1  3
  8  3/10/2021   Hajduk Hercegovac               Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       3  0
  8  3/10/2021   Ivanska                         Lasta Gudovac                   0  1
  8  3/10/2021   Kamen Sirač                     BŠK Brezovac                    3  1
  8  3/10/2021   Ribar Končanica                 Skok Novi Skucani               4  2
  8  3/10/2021   Tomislav Berek                  Bilo Velika Pisanica            3  5
  8  3/10/2021   Trnski Nova Rača                Rovišće                         7  0
  9  10/10/2021  Bilo Velika Pisanica            Trnski Nova Rača                1  4
  9  10/10/2021  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  1  3
  9  10/10/2021  BŠK Brezovac                    Tomislav Berek                  2  1
  9  10/10/2021  Daruvar                         Ivanska                         1  0
  9  10/10/2021  Lasta Gudovac                   Kamen Sirač                     4  1
  9  10/10/2021  Rovišće                         Hajduk Hercegovac               2  1
  9  10/10/2021  Skok Novi Skucani               Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          2  2
  9  10/10/2021  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Ribar Končanica                 0  2
 10  17/10/2021  Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Rovišće                         1  0
 10  17/10/2021  Daruvar                         Skok Novi Skucani               6  1
 10  17/10/2021  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         1  0
 10  17/10/2021  Hajduk Hercegovac               Bilo Velika Pisanica            3  2
 10  17/10/2021  Ivanska                         Kamen Sirač                     1  2
 10  17/10/2021  Ribar Končanica                 Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       2  0
 10  17/10/2021  Tomislav Berek                  Lasta Gudovac                   1  5
 10  27/10/2021  Trnski Nova Rača                BŠK Brezovac                    3  0
 11  24/10/2021  Bilo Velika Pisanica            Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  2  2
 11  24/10/2021  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          3  1
 11  24/10/2021  BŠK Brezovac                    Hajduk Hercegovac               1  0
 11  24/10/2021  Kamen Sirač                     Tomislav Berek                  3  1
 11  24/10/2021  Lasta Gudovac                   Trnski Nova Rača                2  2
 11  24/10/2021  Rovišće                         Ribar Končanica                 0  2
 11  24/10/2021  Skok Novi Skucani               Ivanska                         0  1
 11  27/11/2021  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Daruvar                         4  1
 12  31/10/2021  Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  BŠK Brezovac                    2  1
 12  31/10/2021  Daruvar                         Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       3  1
 12  31/10/2021  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Rovišće                         2  1
 12  31/10/2021  Hajduk Hercegovac               Lasta Gudovac                   2  1
 12  31/10/2021  Ivanska                         Tomislav Berek                  0  1
 12  31/10/2021  Ribar Končanica                 Bilo Velika Pisanica            1  0
 12  31/10/2021  Skok Novi Skucani               Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         0  4
 12  31/10/2021  Trnski Nova Rača                Kamen Sirač                     0  4
 13  7/11/2021   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          2  1
 13  7/11/2021   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Skok Novi Skucani               1  1
 13  7/11/2021   BŠK Brezovac                    Ribar Končanica                 1  0
 13  7/11/2021   Lasta Gudovac                   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  2  0
 13  7/11/2021   Rovišće                         Daruvar                         2  0
 13  7/11/2021   Tomislav Berek                  Trnski Nova Rača                1  4
 13  7/11/2021   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Ivanska                         2  0
 13  18/11/2021  Kamen Sirač                     Hajduk Hercegovac               4  0
 14  14/11/2021  Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Kamen Sirač                     1  6
 14  14/11/2021  Daruvar                         Bilo Velika Pisanica            4  4
 14  14/11/2021  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          BŠK Brezovac                    0  2
 14  14/11/2021  Hajduk Hercegovac               Tomislav Berek                  6  1
 14  14/11/2021  Ivanska                         Trnski Nova Rača                2  2
 14  14/11/2021  Ribar Končanica                 Lasta Gudovac                   0  2
 14  14/11/2021  Skok Novi Skucani               Rovišće                         2  0
 14  14/11/2021  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       4  0
 15  21/11/2021  Bilo Velika Pisanica            Skok Novi Skucani               5  1
 15  21/11/2021  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Ivanska                         1  0
 15  21/11/2021  BŠK Brezovac                    Daruvar                         0  2
 15  21/11/2021  Kamen Sirač                     Ribar Končanica                 1  2
 15  21/11/2021  Lasta Gudovac                   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          6  0
 15  21/11/2021  Rovišće                         Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         1  4
 15  21/11/2021  Tomislav Berek                  Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  3  2
 15  21/11/2021  Trnski Nova Rača                Hajduk Hercegovac               3  1
 16  13/3/2022   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         3  4
 16  13/3/2022   BŠK Brezovac                    Skok Novi Skucani               4  0
 16  13/3/2022   Ivanska                         Hajduk Hercegovac               1  0
 16  13/3/2022   Kamen Sirač                     Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          0  2
 16  13/3/2022   Lasta Gudovac                   Daruvar                         3  1
 16  13/3/2022   Rovišće                         Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       2  1
 16  13/3/2022   Tomislav Berek                  Ribar Končanica                 2  4
 16  13/3/2022   Trnski Nova Rača                Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  3  0
 17  20/3/2022   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Bilo Velika Pisanica            3  1
 17  20/3/2022   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Hajduk Hercegovac               0  1
 17  20/3/2022   Daruvar                         Kamen Sirač                     1  0
 17  20/3/2022   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Tomislav Berek                  0  1
 17  20/3/2022   Ribar Končanica                 Trnski Nova Rača                2  0
 17  20/3/2022   Rovišće                         Ivanska                         2  0
 17  20/3/2022   Skok Novi Skucani               Lasta Gudovac                   2  2
 17  20/3/2022   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         BŠK Brezovac                    3  1
 18  27/3/2022   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Rovišće                         2  2
 18  27/3/2022   BŠK Brezovac                    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       2  0
 18  27/3/2022   Hajduk Hercegovac               Ribar Končanica                 0  3
 18  27/3/2022   Ivanska                         Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  5  0
 18  27/3/2022   Kamen Sirač                     Skok Novi Skucani               2  0
 18  27/3/2022   Lasta Gudovac                   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         2  0
 18  27/3/2022   Tomislav Berek                  Daruvar                         1  2
 18  27/3/2022   Trnski Nova Rača                Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          2  1
 19  3/4/2022    Bilo Velika Pisanica            Ivanska                         0  2
 19  3/4/2022    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Lasta Gudovac                   1  2
 19  3/4/2022    Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Hajduk Hercegovac               3  1
 19  3/4/2022    Ribar Končanica                 Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  3  1
 19  3/4/2022    Rovišće                         BŠK Brezovac                    4  2
 19  3/4/2022    Skok Novi Skucani               Tomislav Berek                  3  2
 19  3/4/2022    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Kamen Sirač                     2  0
 19  20/4/2022   Daruvar                         Trnski Nova Rača                2  1
 20  10/4/2022   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          3  1
 20  10/4/2022   BŠK Brezovac                    Bilo Velika Pisanica            3  0
 20  10/4/2022   Hajduk Hercegovac               Daruvar                         2  1
 20  10/4/2022   Ivanska                         Ribar Končanica                 1  3
 20  10/4/2022   Kamen Sirač                     Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       2  1
 20  10/4/2022   Lasta Gudovac                   Rovišće                         0  3
 20  10/4/2022   Tomislav Berek                  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         2  2
 20  10/4/2022   Trnski Nova Rača                Skok Novi Skucani               3  1
 21  16/4/2022   Bilo Velika Pisanica            Lasta Gudovac                   1  2
 21  16/4/2022   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Tomislav Berek                  0  1
 21  16/4/2022   BŠK Brezovac                    Ivanska                         1  0
 21  16/4/2022   Daruvar                         Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  4  0
 21  16/4/2022   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Ribar Končanica                 2  1
 21  16/4/2022   Rovišće                         Kamen Sirač                     2  3
 21  16/4/2022   Skok Novi Skucani               Hajduk Hercegovac               1  1
 21  16/4/2022   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Trnski Nova Rača                1  2
 22  24/4/2022   Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Skok Novi Skucani               4  2
 22  24/4/2022   Hajduk Hercegovac               Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         5  3
 22  24/4/2022   Ivanska                         Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          1  1
 22  24/4/2022   Kamen Sirač                     Bilo Velika Pisanica            2  0
 22  24/4/2022   Lasta Gudovac                   BŠK Brezovac                    4  2
 22  24/4/2022   Ribar Končanica                 Daruvar                         4  0
 22  24/4/2022   Tomislav Berek                  Rovišće                         5  0
 22  24/4/2022   Trnski Nova Rača                Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       1  0
 23  1/5/2022    Bilo Velika Pisanica            Tomislav Berek                  0  3
 23  1/5/2022    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       Hajduk Hercegovac               1  3
 23  1/5/2022    BŠK Brezovac                    Kamen Sirač                     3  0
 23  1/5/2022    Daruvar                         Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          4  1
 23  1/5/2022    Lasta Gudovac                   Ivanska                         3  2
 23  1/5/2022    Rovišće                         Trnski Nova Rača                0  4
 23  1/5/2022    Skok Novi Skucani               Ribar Končanica                 2  5
 23  1/5/2022    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  4  1
 24  8/5/2022    Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo       4  1
 24  8/5/2022    Gordowa Veliki Grđevac          Skok Novi Skucani               2  2
 24  8/5/2022    Hajduk Hercegovac               Rovišće                         1  0
 24  8/5/2022    Ivanska                         Daruvar                         3  1
 24  8/5/2022    Kamen Sirač                     Lasta Gudovac                   0  0
 24  8/5/2022    Ribar Končanica                 Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci         0  4
 24  8/5/2022    Tomislav Berek                  BŠK Brezovac                    0  2
 24  8/5/2022    Trnski Nova Rača                Bilo Velika Pisanica            1  1

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bratstvo Kunovec             0  22  18  0   4  59  23   36   54
====================================================================
  2  Mladost Molve                0  22  16  2   4  56  25   31   50
  3  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  22  15  3   4  59  22   37   48
  4  Tomislav Drnje               0  22  14  3   5  47  22   25   45
  5  Osvit Đelekovec              0  22  10  9   3  45  23   22   39
  6  Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  22   8  5   9  35  37   -2   29
  7  Panonija Peteranec           0  22   8  2  12  26  35   -9   26
  8  Močile Koprivnica            0  22   8  1  13  29  40  -11   25
  9  Lipa Hlebine                 0  22   7  3  12  24  34  -10   24
 10  Miklinovec Koprivnica        0  22   6  5  11  21  29   -8   23
 11  Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  22   6  5  11  21  38  -17   23
 12  Mladost Sigetec              0  22   5  6  11  19  39  -20   21
 13  Kalinovac                    0  22   5  4  13  35  57  -22   19
====================================================================
 14  Viktorija Vojakovac          0  22   3  2  17  17  69  -52   11

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  22/8/2021   Bratstvo Kunovec            Mladost Sigetec              1  2
  1  22/8/2021   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Panonija Peteranec           1  0
  1  22/8/2021   Mladost Molve               Kalinovac                    2  2
  1  22/8/2021   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Osvit Đelekovec              3  2
  1  22/8/2021   Tomislav Drnje              Močile Koprivnica            6  0
  1  22/8/2021   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Lipa Hlebine                 3  1
  1  22/8/2021   Viktorija Vojakovac         Drava Novigrad Podravski     1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Kalinovac                   Drava Novigrad Podravski     1  2
  2  29/8/2021   Lipa Hlebine                Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  2
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Molve               Tomislav Drnje               1  0
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Sigetec             Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  3
  2  29/8/2021   Močile Koprivnica           Bratstvo Kunovec             0  1
  2  29/8/2021   Osvit Đelekovec             Miklinovec Koprivnica        1  1
  2  29/8/2021   Panonija Peteranec          Viktorija Vojakovac          3  0
  3  5/9/2021    Bratstvo Kunovec            Mladost Molve                1  2
  3  5/9/2021    Drava Novigrad Podravski    Panonija Peteranec           2  0
  3  5/9/2021    Miklinovec Koprivnica       Lipa Hlebine                 4  2
  3  5/9/2021    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Mladost Sigetec              2  0
  3  5/9/2021    Tomislav Drnje              Kalinovac                    2  2
  3  5/9/2021    Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Močile Koprivnica            0  2
  3  5/9/2021    Viktorija Vojakovac         Osvit Đelekovec              0  2
  4  12/9/2021   Kalinovac                   Panonija Peteranec           3  1
  4  12/9/2021   Lipa Hlebine                Viktorija Vojakovac          3  1
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Molve               Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   1  1
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Sigetec             Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  1
  4  12/9/2021   Močile Koprivnica           Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  3
  4  12/9/2021   Osvit Đelekovec             Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  0
  4  12/9/2021   Tomislav Drnje              Bratstvo Kunovec             1  3
  5  19/9/2021   Bratstvo Kunovec            Kalinovac                    4  2
  5  19/9/2021   Drava Novigrad Podravski    Lipa Hlebine                 0  1
  5  19/9/2021   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Močile Koprivnica            1  0
  5  19/9/2021   Panonija Peteranec          Osvit Đelekovec              1  2
  5  19/9/2021   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Mladost Molve                0  1
  5  19/9/2021   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Tomislav Drnje               5  2
  5  19/9/2021   Viktorija Vojakovac         Mladost Sigetec              1  1
  6  26/9/2021   Bratstvo Kunovec            Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   6  0
  6  26/9/2021   Kalinovac                   Osvit Đelekovec              1  1
  6  26/9/2021   Lipa Hlebine                Panonija Peteranec           0  2
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Molve               Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Sigetec             Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  0
  6  26/9/2021   Močile Koprivnica           Viktorija Vojakovac          5  2
  6  26/9/2021   Tomislav Drnje              Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  1
  7  3/10/2021   Drava Novigrad Podravski    Močile Koprivnica            2  4
  7  3/10/2021   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Tomislav Drnje               1  4
  7  3/10/2021   Osvit Đelekovec             Lipa Hlebine                 2  2
  7  3/10/2021   Panonija Peteranec          Mladost Sigetec              3  0
  7  3/10/2021   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Bratstvo Kunovec             1  2
  7  3/10/2021   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Kalinovac                    1  2
  7  3/10/2021   Viktorija Vojakovac         Mladost Molve                0  3
  8  10/10/2021  Bratstvo Kunovec            Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0
  8  10/10/2021  Kalinovac                   Lipa Hlebine                 0  1
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Molve               Drava Novigrad Podravski     3  0
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Sigetec             Osvit Đelekovec              0  4
  8  10/10/2021  Močile Koprivnica           Panonija Peteranec           0  2
  8  10/10/2021  Tomislav Drnje              Viktorija Vojakovac          5  0
  8  10/10/2021  Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     3  7
  9  17/10/2021  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Tomislav Drnje               0  3
  9  17/10/2021  Lipa Hlebine                Mladost Sigetec              2  0
  9  17/10/2021  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  0
  9  17/10/2021  Osvit Đelekovec             Močile Koprivnica            0  1
  9  17/10/2021  Panonija Peteranec          Mladost Molve                1  2
  9  17/10/2021  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Kalinovac                    2  1
  9  17/10/2021  Viktorija Vojakovac         Bratstvo Kunovec             0  4
 10  24/10/2021  Bratstvo Kunovec            Drava Novigrad Podravski     2  0
 10  24/10/2021  Kalinovac                   Mladost Sigetec              1  1
 10  24/10/2021  Mladost Molve               Osvit Đelekovec              2  3
 10  24/10/2021  Močile Koprivnica           Lipa Hlebine                 0  2
 10  24/10/2021  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  1
 10  24/10/2021  Tomislav Drnje              Panonija Peteranec           2  0
 10  24/10/2021  Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Viktorija Vojakovac          0  1
 11  31/10/2021  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   2  1
 11  31/10/2021  Lipa Hlebine                Mladost Molve                2  3
 11  31/10/2021  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Kalinovac                    4  1
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Sigetec             Močile Koprivnica            0  1
 11  31/10/2021  Osvit Đelekovec             Tomislav Drnje               0  0
 11  31/10/2021  Panonija Peteranec          Bratstvo Kunovec             0  2
 11  31/10/2021  Viktorija Vojakovac         Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  4
 12  7/11/2021   Bratstvo Kunovec            Osvit Đelekovec              2  1
 12  7/11/2021   Kalinovac                   Močile Koprivnica            3  1
 12  7/11/2021   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Viktorija Vojakovac          1  0
 12  7/11/2021   Mladost Molve               Mladost Sigetec              4  1
 12  7/11/2021   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Drava Novigrad Podravski     6  0
 12  7/11/2021   Tomislav Drnje              Lipa Hlebine                 1  0
 12  7/11/2021   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Panonija Peteranec           0  0
 13  14/11/2021  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Miklinovec Koprivnica        0  1
 13  14/11/2021  Lipa Hlebine                Bratstvo Kunovec             0  3
 13  14/11/2021  Mladost Sigetec             Tomislav Drnje               0  3
 13  14/11/2021  Močile Koprivnica           Mladost Molve                0  2
 13  14/11/2021  Osvit Đelekovec             Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   4  2
 13  14/11/2021  Panonija Peteranec          Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  4
 13  14/11/2021  Viktorija Vojakovac         Kalinovac                    2  6
 14  13/3/2022   Drava Novigrad Podravski    Viktorija Vojakovac          2  0
 14  13/3/2022   Kalinovac                   Mladost Molve                0  3
 14  13/3/2022   Lipa Hlebine                Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  0
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Sigetec             Bratstvo Kunovec             0  3
 14  13/3/2022   Močile Koprivnica           Tomislav Drnje               1  2
 14  13/3/2022   Osvit Đelekovec             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     2  2
 14  13/3/2022   Panonija Peteranec          Miklinovec Koprivnica        0  0
 15  20/3/2022   Bratstvo Kunovec            Močile Koprivnica            3  1
 15  20/3/2022   Drava Novigrad Podravski    Kalinovac                    4  1
 15  20/3/2022   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Osvit Đelekovec              1  1
 15  20/3/2022   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Lipa Hlebine                 0  1
 15  20/3/2022   Tomislav Drnje              Mladost Molve                0  1
 15  20/3/2022   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Mladost Sigetec              1  1
 15  20/3/2022   Viktorija Vojakovac         Panonija Peteranec           0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Kalinovac                   Tomislav Drnje               1  2
 16  27/3/2022   Lipa Hlebine                Miklinovec Koprivnica        1  0
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Molve               Bratstvo Kunovec             2  3
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Sigetec             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  2
 16  27/3/2022   Močile Koprivnica           Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   1  4
 16  27/3/2022   Osvit Đelekovec             Viktorija Vojakovac          6  1
 16  27/3/2022   Panonija Peteranec          Drava Novigrad Podravski     5  0
 17  3/4/2022    Bratstvo Kunovec            Tomislav Drnje               1  2
 17  3/4/2022    Drava Novigrad Podravski    Osvit Đelekovec              0  0
 17  3/4/2022    Miklinovec Koprivnica       Mladost Sigetec              1  1
 17  3/4/2022    Panonija Peteranec          Kalinovac                    2  1
 17  3/4/2022    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Močile Koprivnica            2  2
 17  3/4/2022    Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Mladost Molve                4  0
 17  3/4/2022    Viktorija Vojakovac         Lipa Hlebine                 1  0
 18  10/4/2022   Kalinovac                   Bratstvo Kunovec             1  6
 18  10/4/2022   Lipa Hlebine                Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  0
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Molve               Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1  3
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Sigetec             Viktorija Vojakovac          2  1
 18  10/4/2022   Močile Koprivnica           Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0
 18  10/4/2022   Osvit Đelekovec             Panonija Peteranec           4  0
 18  10/4/2022   Tomislav Drnje              Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   4  0
 19  17/4/2022   Drava Novigrad Podravski    Mladost Sigetec              3  1
 19  17/4/2022   Miklinovec Koprivnica       Mladost Molve                1  2
 19  17/4/2022   Osvit Đelekovec             Kalinovac                    5  2
 19  17/4/2022   Panonija Peteranec          Lipa Hlebine                 3  1
 19  17/4/2022   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Tomislav Drnje               0  0
 19  17/4/2022   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Bratstvo Kunovec             1  2
 19  17/4/2022   Viktorija Vojakovac         Močile Koprivnica            2  1
 20  24/4/2022   Bratstvo Kunovec            Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     2  7
 20  24/4/2022   Kalinovac                   Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   1  3
 20  24/4/2022   Lipa Hlebine                Osvit Đelekovec              1  2
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Molve               Viktorija Vojakovac         10  1
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Sigetec             Panonija Peteranec           2  0
 20  24/4/2022   Močile Koprivnica           Drava Novigrad Podravski     2  0
 20  24/4/2022   Tomislav Drnje              Miklinovec Koprivnica        3  2
 21  1/5/2022    Drava Novigrad Podravski    Mladost Molve                2  4
 21  1/5/2022    Lipa Hlebine                Kalinovac                    2  3
 21  1/5/2022    Miklinovec Koprivnica       Bratstvo Kunovec             0  1
 21  1/5/2022    Osvit Đelekovec             Mladost Sigetec              1  1
 21  1/5/2022    Panonija Peteranec          Močile Koprivnica            1  4
 21  1/5/2022    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  1
 21  1/5/2022    Viktorija Vojakovac         Tomislav Drnje               2  3
 22  8/5/2022    Bratstvo Kunovec            Viktorija Vojakovac          5  0
 22  8/5/2022    Kalinovac                   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  6
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Molve               Panonija Peteranec           5  0
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Sigetec             Lipa Hlebine                 4  1
 22  8/5/2022    Močile Koprivnica           Osvit Đelekovec              0  2
 22  8/5/2022    Tomislav Drnje              Drava Novigrad Podravski     2  1
 22  8/5/2022    Tomislav Radnik Ivan Žabno  Miklinovec Koprivnica        2  0

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Podravac Sopje          0  22  20  1   1  75   16   59   61
================================================================
  2  Voćin                   0  22  14  5   3  51   23   28   47
  3  Mikleuš                 0  22  12  5   5  51   28   23   41
  4  Sloga Zdenci            0  22  13  1   8  57   33   24   40
  5  Borova                  0  22  12  3   7  69   49   20   39
  6  Dinamo Četekovac        0  22  10  4   8  65   55   10   34
  7  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   0  22   8  6   8  43   40    3   30
  8  Mladost Čačinci         0  22   8  6   8  40   37    3   30
  9  Rezovac                 0  22   8  5   9  36   33    3   29
 10  Slavonija Sladojevci    0  22   6  6  10  39   41   -2   24
 11  Crnac                   0  22   7  2  13  39   54  -15   23
 12  Mladost Miljevci        0  22   6  2  14  27   60  -33   20
================================================================
 13  Podgorje                0  22   6  0  16  37   78  -41   18
 14  Gradina                 0  22   0  2  20  26  108  -82    2

Last updated: 8. 5. 2022.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F   A 
  1  22/8/2021   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Voćin                   1   1
  1  22/8/2021   Crnac                  Dinamo Četekovac        2   1
  1  22/8/2021   Gradina                Rezovac                 1   1
  1  22/8/2021   Mikleuš                Slavonija Sladojevci    2   1
  1  22/8/2021   Podgorje               Mladost Miljevci        1   6
  1  22/8/2021   Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čačinci         0   1
  1  22/8/2021   Sloga Zdenci           Borova                  4   1
  2  29/8/2021   Borova                 Podravac Sopje          0   3
  2  29/8/2021   Dinamo Četekovac       Podgorje                4   2
  2  29/8/2021   Gradina                Sloga Zdenci            1   4
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Miljevci       Mikleuš                 1   5
  2  29/8/2021   Mladost Čačinci        Crnac                   5   1
  2  29/8/2021   Rezovac                Voćin                   1   1
  2  29/8/2021   Slavonija Sladojevci   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   2   1
  3  5/9/2021    Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Mladost Miljevci        1   0
  3  5/9/2021    Crnac                  Borova                  2   2
  3  5/9/2021    Mikleuš                Dinamo Četekovac        4   0
  3  5/9/2021    Podgorje               Mladost Čačinci         3   2
  3  5/9/2021    Podravac Sopje         Gradina                 4   0
  3  5/9/2021    Sloga Zdenci           Rezovac                 2   0
  3  5/9/2021    Voćin                  Slavonija Sladojevci    2   0
  4  12/9/2021   Borova                 Podgorje                5   0
  4  12/9/2021   Dinamo Četekovac       Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   5   2
  4  12/9/2021   Gradina                Crnac                   1   2
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Miljevci       Voćin                   0   3
  4  12/9/2021   Mladost Čačinci        Mikleuš                 1   3
  4  12/9/2021   Rezovac                Slavonija Sladojevci    1   1
  4  12/9/2021   Sloga Zdenci           Podravac Sopje          0   2
  5  19/9/2021   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Mladost Čačinci         1   1
  5  19/9/2021   Crnac                  Sloga Zdenci            1   1
  5  19/9/2021   Mikleuš                Borova                  3   0
  5  19/9/2021   Podgorje               Gradina                 2   0
  5  19/9/2021   Podravac Sopje         Rezovac                 3   1
  5  19/9/2021   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Miljevci        0   1
  5  19/9/2021   Voćin                  Dinamo Četekovac        3   2
  6  26/9/2021   Borova                 Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   5   2
  6  26/9/2021   Dinamo Četekovac       Slavonija Sladojevci    4   1
  6  26/9/2021   Gradina                Mikleuš                 3   4
  6  26/9/2021   Mladost Čačinci        Voćin                   1   2
  6  26/9/2021   Podravac Sopje         Crnac                   4   2
  6  26/9/2021   Rezovac                Mladost Miljevci        6   0
  6  26/9/2021   Sloga Zdenci           Podgorje                5   1
  7  3/10/2021   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Gradina                 3   2
  7  3/10/2021   Crnac                  Rezovac                 3   4
  7  3/10/2021   Mikleuš                Sloga Zdenci            3   2
  7  3/10/2021   Mladost Miljevci       Dinamo Četekovac        1   1
  7  3/10/2021   Podgorje               Podravac Sopje          0   2
  7  3/10/2021   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čačinci         0   2
  7  3/10/2021   Voćin                  Borova                  4   2
  8  10/10/2021  Borova                 Slavonija Sladojevci    7   2
  8  10/10/2021  Crnac                  Podgorje                3   7
  8  10/10/2021  Gradina                Voćin                   1   4
  8  10/10/2021  Mladost Čačinci        Mladost Miljevci        5   1
  8  10/10/2021  Podravac Sopje         Mikleuš                 3   0
  8  10/10/2021  Rezovac                Dinamo Četekovac        1   1
  8  10/10/2021  Sloga Zdenci           Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   5   1
  9  16/10/2021  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Podravac Sopje          0   1
  9  16/10/2021  Dinamo Četekovac       Mladost Čačinci         5   2
  9  16/10/2021  Mikleuš                Crnac                   1   2
  9  16/10/2021  Mladost Miljevci       Borova                  2   3
  9  16/10/2021  Podgorje               Rezovac                 0   3
  9  16/10/2021  Slavonija Sladojevci   Gradina                 9   3
  9  16/10/2021  Voćin                  Sloga Zdenci            2   1
 10  24/10/2021  Borova                 Dinamo Četekovac        5   2
 10  24/10/2021  Crnac                  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   1   0
 10  24/10/2021  Gradina                Mladost Miljevci        0   1
 10  24/10/2021  Podgorje               Mikleuš                 0   3
 10  24/10/2021  Podravac Sopje         Voćin                   4   3
 10  24/10/2021  Rezovac                Mladost Čačinci         0   2
 10  24/10/2021  Sloga Zdenci           Slavonija Sladojevci    3   1
 11  31/10/2021  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Podgorje                4   3
 11  31/10/2021  Dinamo Četekovac       Gradina                 9   3
 11  31/10/2021  Mikleuš                Rezovac                 2   0
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Miljevci       Sloga Zdenci            1   3
 11  31/10/2021  Mladost Čačinci        Borova                  4   1
 11  31/10/2021  Slavonija Sladojevci   Podravac Sopje          1   1
 11  31/10/2021  Voćin                  Crnac                   1   0
 12  7/11/2021   Crnac                  Slavonija Sladojevci    4   0
 12  7/11/2021   Gradina                Mladost Čačinci         1   1
 12  7/11/2021   Mikleuš                Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   0   0
 12  7/11/2021   Podgorje               Voćin                   1   2
 12  7/11/2021   Podravac Sopje         Mladost Miljevci        6   1
 12  7/11/2021   Rezovac                Borova                  1   2
 12  7/11/2021   Sloga Zdenci           Dinamo Četekovac        5   2
 13  14/11/2021  Borova                 Gradina                 5   2
 13  14/11/2021  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Rezovac                 1   0
 13  14/11/2021  Dinamo Četekovac       Podravac Sopje          1   5
 13  14/11/2021  Mladost Miljevci       Crnac                   1   0
 13  14/11/2021  Mladost Čačinci        Sloga Zdenci            4   1
 13  14/11/2021  Slavonija Sladojevci   Podgorje                3   0
 13  14/11/2021  Voćin                  Mikleuš                 1   0
 14  13/3/2022   Borova                 Sloga Zdenci            2   1
 14  13/3/2022   Dinamo Četekovac       Crnac                   3   2
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Miljevci       Podgorje                2   3
 14  13/3/2022   Mladost Čačinci        Podravac Sopje          0   1
 14  13/3/2022   Rezovac                Gradina                 5   0
 14  13/3/2022   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mikleuš                 0   0
 14  13/3/2022   Voćin                  Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   1   1
 15  20/3/2022   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Slavonija Sladojevci    3   0
 15  20/3/2022   Crnac                  Mladost Čačinci         1   2
 15  20/3/2022   Mikleuš                Mladost Miljevci        3   1
 15  20/3/2022   Podgorje               Dinamo Četekovac        0   4
 15  20/3/2022   Podravac Sopje         Borova                  5   0
 15  20/3/2022   Sloga Zdenci           Gradina                 6   0
 15  20/3/2022   Voćin                  Rezovac                 1   0
 16  27/3/2022   Borova                 Crnac                   5   1
 16  27/3/2022   Dinamo Četekovac       Mikleuš                 3   3
 16  27/3/2022   Gradina                Podravac Sopje          0   3
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Miljevci       Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   0   0
 16  27/3/2022   Mladost Čačinci        Podgorje                0   5
 16  27/3/2022   Rezovac                Sloga Zdenci            2   1
 16  27/3/2022   Slavonija Sladojevci   Voćin                   2   0
 17  3/4/2022    Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Dinamo Četekovac        4   2
 17  3/4/2022    Crnac                  Gradina                 7   2
 17  3/4/2022    Mikleuš                Mladost Čačinci         1   1
 17  3/4/2022    Podgorje               Borova                  0  11
 17  3/4/2022    Podravac Sopje         Sloga Zdenci            3   1
 17  3/4/2022    Slavonija Sladojevci   Rezovac                 0   0
 17  3/4/2022    Voćin                  Mladost Miljevci        4   0
 18  10/4/2022   Borova                 Mikleuš                 2   2
 18  10/4/2022   Dinamo Četekovac       Voćin                   2   2
 18  10/4/2022   Gradina                Podgorje                2   4
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Miljevci       Slavonija Sladojevci    1   0
 18  10/4/2022   Mladost Čačinci        Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   1   1
 18  10/4/2022   Rezovac                Podravac Sopje          0   6
 18  10/4/2022   Sloga Zdenci           Crnac                   1   0
 19  17/4/2022   Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Borova                  1   3
 19  17/4/2022   Crnac                  Podravac Sopje          0   6
 19  17/4/2022   Mikleuš                Gradina                 7   1
 19  17/4/2022   Mladost Miljevci       Rezovac                 1   5
 19  17/4/2022   Podgorje               Sloga Zdenci            2   5
 19  17/4/2022   Slavonija Sladojevci   Dinamo Četekovac        5   1
 19  17/4/2022   Voćin                  Mladost Čačinci         1   1
 20  24/4/2022   Borova                 Voćin                   1   3
 20  24/4/2022   Dinamo Četekovac       Mladost Miljevci        5   1
 20  24/4/2022   Gradina                Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   2  10
 20  24/4/2022   Mladost Čačinci        Slavonija Sladojevci    1   1
 20  24/4/2022   Podravac Sopje         Podgorje                7   1
 20  24/4/2022   Rezovac                Crnac                   2   1
 20  24/4/2022   Sloga Zdenci           Mikleuš                 3   1
 21  1/5/2022    Bratstvo Gornja Bazje  Sloga Zdenci            3   1
 21  1/5/2022    Dinamo Četekovac       Rezovac                 4   1
 21  1/5/2022    Mikleuš                Podravac Sopje          1   2
 21  1/5/2022    Mladost Miljevci       Mladost Čačinci         3   2
 21  1/5/2022    Podgorje               Crnac                   2   3
 21  1/5/2022    Slavonija Sladojevci   Borova                  3   3
 21  1/5/2022    Voćin                  Gradina                10   0
 22  8/5/2022    Borova                 Mladost Miljevci        4   2
 22  8/5/2022    Crnac                  Mikleuš                 1   3
 22  8/5/2022    Gradina                Slavonija Sladojevci    1   7
 22  8/5/2022    Mladost Čačinci        Dinamo Četekovac        1   4
 22  8/5/2022    Podravac Sopje         Bratstvo Gornja Bazje   4   3
 22  8/5/2022    Rezovac                Podgorje                2   0
 22  8/5/2022    Sloga Zdenci           Voćin                   2   0


Sixth Level

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bubamara Zagreb             0  24  18  3   3  85  19   66   57
===================================================================
  2  Kralj Tomislav Zagreb       0  24  18  3   3  73  27   46   57
  3  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  -1  24  16  2   6  63  31   32   49
  4  Botinec                     0  24  15  0   9  69  33   36   45
  5  Mladost Dragonožec          0  24  13  3   8  52  32   20   42
  6  Podsused Zagreb             0  24  11  6   7  28  27    1   39
  7  Hrvatski Leskovac           0  24  11  5   8  47  24   23   38
  8  Zagreb 041                  0  24  11  3  10  35  43   -8   36
  9  Mala Mlaka                  0  25   8  8   9  35  32    3   32
 10  Donji Čehi                  0  25   9  5  11  48  58  -10   32
 11  Čulinec Zagreb              0  25   7  4  14  39  51  -12   25
 12  Hrašće Turopoljsko          0  25   5  5  15