Croatia (Third Level) 2006/07

NB:
Deducted points are shown beetwen square brackets.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos Team                         P   W   D   L   F   A Pts 
  1 Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci  34  19   8   7  63  26  65 [1:0 0:1] [promoted]
  2 NK Suhopolje                34  19   8   7  58  26  65 [1:0 0:1] [promotion play-off]
  3 Olimpija Osijek             34  18   7   9  78  42  61 
  4 Mladost Cernik              34  15  13   6  66  43  58 
  5 NK Nedelišće                34  16   7  11  64  64  55 
  6 Croatia Đakovo              34  14  11   9  53  41  53 
  7 Grafičar Vodovod Osijek     34  15   7  12  76  52  52 
  8 Slavonija Požega            34  14   9  11  73  59  51 
  9 NK Višnjevac                34  14   9  11  56  52  51 
 10 NK Križevci                 34  15   4  15  67  50  49 
 11 Graničar Županja            34  15   4  15  63  63  49 
 12 Mladost Ždralovi            34  12  12  10  48  48  48 
 13 Oriolik Oriovac             34  12   9  13  44  58  45 [relegated]
 14 Podravac Virje              34  12   4  18  54  69  40 [relegated]
 15 Metalac Osijek              34   9   7  18  53  81  34 [relegated]
 16 Mladost Molve               34   8   8  18  43  73  32 [relegated]
 17 Sloboda Tužno               34   8   2  24  45  81  26 [relegated]
 18 NK Pitomača                 34   4   5  25  27 103  17 [relegated]

1st place match (Belišće, 12th of June 2007):
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Suhopolje             1:0

Promotion play-off:
Segesta Sisak - NK Suhopolje                          2:1 4:1

NB:
NK Suhopolje and Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci are eligible for promotion.

 1 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavonija Požega                            0:0
Mladost Molve - Croatia Đakovo                                2:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Podravac Virje                      3:0
Metalac Osijek - Graničar Županja                             1:3
Mladost Cernik - Mladost Ždralovi                             0:0
NK Nedelišće - NK Višnjevac                                   2:1
NK Križevci - Olimpija Osijek                                 3:1
Sloboda Tužno - NK Pitomača                                   2:0
NK Suhopolje - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                     1:0
 2 . round
NK Suhopolje - Sloboda Tužno                                  2:0
NK Pitomača - NK Križevci                                     1:0
Olimpija Osijek - NK Nedelišće                                8:3
NK Višnjevac - Mladost Cernik                                 0:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Metalac Osijek                             3:1
Graničar Županja - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    2:1
Podravac Virje - Mladost Molve                                2:0
Croatia Đakovo - Oriolik Oriovac                              0:0
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Slavonija Požega                 2:1
 3 . round
NK Križevci - NK Suhopolje                                    2:0
NK Nedelišće - NK Pitomača                                    4:1
Mladost Cernik - Olimpija Osijek                              1:1
Metalac Osijek - NK Višnjevac                                 0:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Mladost Ždralovi                    1:2
Mladost Molve - Graničar Županja                              3:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Podravac Virje                              3:2
Slavonija Požega - Croatia Đakovo                             3:0
Sloboda Tužno - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                    1:2
 4 . round
NK Suhopolje - NK Nedelišće                                   0:1
Sloboda Tužno - NK Križevci                                   0:2
NK Pitomača - Mladost Cernik                                  3:1
Olimpija Osijek - Metalac Osijek                              2:1
NK Višnjevac - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        1:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Molve                              2:1
Graničar Županja - Oriolik Oriovac                            0:0
Podravac Virje - Slavonija Požega                             4:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Croatia Đakovo                   2:0
 5 . round
Mladost Cernik - NK Suhopolje                                 3:1
NK Nedelišće - Sloboda Tužno                                  2:2
Metalac Osijek - NK Pitomača                                  2:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Olimpija Osijek                     2:1
Mladost Molve - NK Višnjevac                                  0:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Ždralovi                            2:2
Slavonija Požega - Graničar Županja                           3:2
Croatia Đakovo - Podravac Virje                               2:1
NK Križevci - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                      1:1
 6 . round
NK Suhopolje - Metalac Osijek                                 4:1
Sloboda Tužno - Mladost Cernik                                0:2
NK Križevci - NK Nedelišće                                    5:1
NK Pitomača - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                         1:1
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Molve                               6:0
NK Višnjevac - Oriolik Oriovac                                0:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Slavonija Požega                           3:2
Graničar Županja - Croatia Đakovo                             2:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Podravac Virje                   4:0
 7 . round
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Suhopolje                        2:3
Metalac Osijek - Sloboda Tužno                                2:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Križevci                                  3:1
Mladost Molve - NK Pitomača                                   1:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Olimpija Osijek                             4:0
Slavonija Požega - NK Višnjevac                               2:2
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Ždralovi                             3:0
Podravac Virje - Graničar Županja                             3:1
NK Nedelišće - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                     0:0
 8 . round
NK Suhopolje - Mladost Molve                                  4:1
Sloboda Tužno - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                       1:3
NK Križevci - Metalac Osijek                                  5:0
NK Nedelišće - Mladost Cernik                                 0:3
NK Pitomača - Oriolik Oriovac                                 5:0
Olimpija Osijek - Slavonija Požega                            3:1
NK Višnjevac - Croatia Đakovo                                 0:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Podravac Virje                             2:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Graničar Županja                 3:2
 9 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Suhopolje                                0:0
Mladost Molve - Sloboda Tužno                                 5:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Križevci                         3:0
Metalac Osijek - NK Nedelišće                                 2:4
Slavonija Požega - NK Pitomača                                6:1
Croatia Đakovo - Olimpija Osijek                              3:1
Podravac Virje - NK Višnjevac                                 1:3
Graničar Županja - Mladost Ždralovi                           3:1
Mladost Cernik - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                   1:2
 10 . round
NK Suhopolje - Slavonija Požega                               1:1
Sloboda Tužno - Oriolik Oriovac                               6:1
NK Križevci - Mladost Molve                                   2:0
NK Nedelišće - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        2:1
Mladost Cernik - Metalac Osijek                               1:1
NK Pitomača - Croatia Đakovo                                  1:1
Olimpija Osijek - Podravac Virje                              6:0
NK Višnjevac - Graničar Županja                               3:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Mladost Ždralovi                 2:1
 11 . round
Croatia Đakovo - NK Suhopolje                                 1:1
Slavonija Požega - Sloboda Tužno                              4:0
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Križevci                                 0:2
Mladost Molve - NK Nedelišće                                  2:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Mladost Cernik                      5:2
Podravac Virje - NK Pitomača                                  2:2
Graničar Županja - Olimpija Osijek                            2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Višnjevac                               1:2
Metalac Osijek - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                   1:0
 12 . round
NK Suhopolje - Podravac Virje                                 2:0
Sloboda Tužno - Croatia Đakovo                                0:4
NK Križevci - Slavonija Požega                                3:5
NK Nedelišće - Oriolik Oriovac                                2:1
Mladost Cernik - Mladost Molve                                3:0
Metalac Osijek - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      2:5
NK Pitomača - Graničar Županja                                0:2
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Ždralovi                            0:0
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Višnjevac                     1:1
 13 . round
Graničar Županja - NK Suhopolje                               2:6
Podravac Virje - Sloboda Tužno                                5:1
Croatia Đakovo - NK Križevci                                  3:0
Slavonija Požega - NK Nedelišće                               3:3
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Cernik                              1:1
Mladost Molve - Metalac Osijek                                2:2
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Pitomača                                1:1
NK Višnjevac - Olimpija Osijek                                0:3
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci          2:1
 14 . round
NK Suhopolje - Mladost Ždralovi                               4:0
Sloboda Tužno - Graničar Županja                              3:2
NK Križevci - Podravac Virje                                  2:1
NK Nedelišće - Croatia Đakovo                                 3:1
Mladost Cernik - Slavonija Požega                             2:2
Metalac Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                              5:3
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Mladost Molve                       5:0
NK Pitomača - NK Višnjevac                                    0:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Olimpija Osijek                  1:2
 15 . round
NK Višnjevac - NK Suhopolje                                   0:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Sloboda Tužno                              2:1
Graničar Županja - NK Križevci                                3:2
Podravac Virje - NK Nedelišće                                 0:1
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Cernik                               1:2
Slavonija Požega - Metalac Osijek                             1:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                     2:1
Olimpija Osijek - NK Pitomača                                 5:1
Mladost Molve - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                    1:1
 16 . round
NK Suhopolje - Olimpija Osijek                                1:0
Sloboda Tužno - NK Višnjevac                                  3:3
NK Križevci - Mladost Ždralovi                                2:2
NK Nedelišće - Graničar Županja                               3:1
Mladost Cernik - Podravac Virje                               1:1
Metalac Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                               1:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Slavonija Požega                    2:3
Mladost Molve - Oriolik Oriovac                               3:0
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Pitomača                      0:0
 17 . round
NK Pitomača - NK Suhopolje                                    1:3
Olimpija Osijek - Sloboda Tužno                               5:2
NK Višnjevac - NK Križevci                                    2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Nedelišće                               3:1
Graničar Županja - Mladost Cernik                             1:1
Podravac Virje - Metalac Osijek                               6:3
Croatia Đakovo - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      1:1
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Molve                              2:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                  2:1
 18 . round
Slavonija Požega - Oriolik Oriovac                            4:1
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Molve                                1:0
Podravac Virje - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      3:0
Graničar Županja - Metalac Osijek                             5:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Cernik                             2:0
NK Višnjevac - NK Nedelišće                                   4:2
Olimpija Osijek - NK Križevci                                 3:1
NK Pitomača - Sloboda Tužno                                   3:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Suhopolje                     1:0
 19 . round
Sloboda Tužno - NK Suhopolje                                  1:0
NK Križevci - NK Pitomača                                     5:0
NK Nedelišće - Olimpija Osijek                                0:0
Mladost Cernik - NK Višnjevac                                 2:2
Metalac Osijek - Mladost Ždralovi                             0:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Graničar Županja                    3:1
Mladost Molve - Podravac Virje                                1:2
Oriolik Oriovac - Croatia Đakovo                              0:0
Slavonija Požega - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                 1:1
 20 . round
NK Suhopolje - NK Križevci                                    1:0
NK Pitomača - NK Nedelišće                                    2:3
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Cernik                              3:0
NK Višnjevac - Metalac Osijek                                 2:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    2:2
Graničar Županja - Mladost Molve                              3:0
Podravac Virje - Oriolik Oriovac                              6:0
Croatia Đakovo - Slavonija Požega                             3:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Sloboda Tužno                    3:0
 21 . round
NK Nedelišće - NK Suhopolje                                   2:0
NK Križevci - Sloboda Tužno                                   1:2
Mladost Cernik - NK Pitomača                                  5:1
Metalac Osijek - Olimpija Osijek                              0:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Višnjevac                        0:0
Mladost Molve - Mladost Ždralovi                              2:2
Oriolik Oriovac - Graničar Županja                            2:0
Slavonija Požega - Podravac Virje                             2:0
Croatia Đakovo - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                   0:0
 22 . round
NK Suhopolje - Mladost Cernik                                 1:1
Sloboda Tužno - NK Nedelišće                                  0:2
NK Pitomača - Metalac Osijek                                  0:3
Olimpija Osijek - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                     0:1
NK Višnjevac - Mladost Molve                                  1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Oriolik Oriovac                            1:1
Graničar Županja - Slavonija Požega                           3:1
Podravac Virje - Croatia Đakovo                               1:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Križevci                      5:1
 23 . round
Metalac Osijek - NK Suhopolje                                 1:0
Mladost Cernik - Sloboda Tužno                                2:0
NK Nedelišće - NK Križevci                                    0:0
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Pitomača                        12:0
Mladost Molve - Olimpija Osijek                               0:3
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Višnjevac                                1:0
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Ždralovi                           0:0
Croatia Đakovo - Graničar Županja                             1:1
Podravac Virje - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                   1:2
 24 . round
NK Suhopolje - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                        3:1
Sloboda Tužno - Metalac Osijek                                0:3
NK Križevci - Mladost Cernik                                  1:4
NK Pitomača - Mladost Molve                                   0:3
Olimpija Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                             1:1
NK Višnjevac - Slavonija Požega                               1:3
Mladost Ždralovi - Croatia Đakovo                             0:3
Graničar Županja - Podravac Virje                             4:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - NK Nedelišće                     4:0
 25 . round
Mladost Molve - NK Suhopolje                                  1:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Sloboda Tužno                       2:0
Metalac Osijek - NK Križevci                                  1:1
Mladost Cernik - NK Nedelišće                                 1:1
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Pitomača                                 5:0
Slavonija Požega - Olimpija Osijek                            1:2
Croatia Đakovo - NK Višnjevac                                 4:0
Podravac Virje - Mladost Ždralovi                             0:2
Graničar Županja - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                 1:0
 26 . round
NK Suhopolje - Oriolik Oriovac                                2:0
Sloboda Tužno - Mladost Molve                                 1:2
NK Križevci - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                         5:0
NK Nedelišće - Metalac Osijek                                 5:1
NK Pitomača - Slavonija Požega                                2:4
Olimpija Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                              3:1
NK Višnjevac - Podravac Virje                                 5:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Graničar Županja                           4:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Mladost Cernik                   2:1
 27 . round
Slavonija Požega - NK Suhopolje                               0:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Sloboda Tužno                               3:0
Mladost Molve - NK Križevci                                   2:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - NK Nedelišće                        3:1
Metalac Osijek - Mladost Cernik                               1:3
Croatia Đakovo - NK Pitomača                                  3:0
Podravac Virje - Olimpija Osijek                              1:0
Graničar Županja - NK Višnjevac                               4:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                 1:2
 28 . round
NK Suhopolje - Croatia Đakovo                                 3:0
Sloboda Tužno - Slavonija Požega                              4:3
NK Križevci - Oriolik Oriovac                                 3:0
NK Nedelišće - Mladost Molve                                  6:3
Mladost Cernik - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                      2:0
NK Pitomača - Podravac Virje                                  0:1
Olimpija Osijek - Graničar Županja                            1:1
NK Višnjevac - Mladost Ždralovi                               3:1
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Metalac Osijek                   4:0
 29 . round
Podravac Virje - NK Suhopolje                                 0:1
Croatia Đakovo - Sloboda Tužno                                4:2
Slavonija Požega - NK Križevci                                2:1
Oriolik Oriovac - NK Nedelišće                                2:0
Mladost Molve - Mladost Cernik                                2:2
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Metalac Osijek                      7:2
Graničar Županja - NK Pitomača                                3:0 (awarded)
Mladost Ždralovi - Olimpija Osijek                            3:0
NK Višnjevac - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                     1:0
 30 . round
NK Suhopolje - Graničar Županja                               2:0
Sloboda Tužno - Podravac Virje                                6:0
NK Križevci - Croatia Đakovo                                  4:0
NK Nedelišće - Slavonija Požega                               1:0
Mladost Cernik - Oriolik Oriovac                              2:1
Metalac Osijek - Mladost Molve                                6:1
NK Pitomača - Mladost Ždralovi                                0:1
Olimpija Osijek - NK Višnjevac                                4:2
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek          5:1
 31 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Suhopolje                               1:1
Graničar Županja - Sloboda Tužno                              2:0
Podravac Virje - NK Križevci                                  1:0
Croatia Đakovo - NK Nedelišće                                 2:1
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Cernik                             2:4
Oriolik Oriovac - Metalac Osijek                              3:2
Mladost Molve - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                       1:1
NK Višnjevac - NK Pitomača                                    8:0
Olimpija Osijek - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                  1:1
 32 . round
NK Suhopolje - NK Višnjevac                                   4:0
Sloboda Tužno - Mladost Ždralovi                              2:1
NK Križevci - Graničar Županja                                3:1
NK Nedelišće - Podravac Virje                                 3:4
Mladost Cernik - Croatia Đakovo                               4:1
Metalac Osijek - Slavonija Požega                             4:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                     3:0
NK Pitomača - Olimpija Osijek                                 1:6
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Mladost Molve                    4:0
 33 . round
Olimpija Osijek - NK Suhopolje                                2:2
NK Višnjevac - Sloboda Tužno                                  2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - NK Križevci                                0:2
Graničar Županja - NK Nedelišće                               2:3
Podravac Virje - Mladost Cernik                               2:2
Croatia Đakovo - Metalac Osijek                               3:0 (awarded)
Slavonija Požega - Grafičar Vodovod Osijek                    2:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Molve                               3:1
NK Pitomača - Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci                      0:3
 34 . round
NK Suhopolje - NK Pitomača                                    3:0
Sloboda Tužno - Olimpija Osijek                               1:2
NK Križevci - NK Višnjevac                                    5:2
NK Nedelišće - Mladost Ždralovi                               2:2
Mladost Cernik - Graničar Županja                             4:1
Metalac Osijek - Podravac Virje                               1:1
Grafičar Vodovod Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                      1:1
Mladost Molve - Slavonija Požega                              2:5
Slavonac CO Stari Perkovci - Oriolik Oriovac                  3:0

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos Team                     P   W   D   L   F   A Pts 
  1 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol  34  20   6   8  75  40  66 [promoted]
  2 Segesta Sisak           34  18   8   8  72  39  62 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  3 Rudar Labin             34  18   5  11  62  41  59 
  4 Vrapče Zagreb           34  18   5  11  57  46  59 
  5 NK Lučko                34  14  11   9  52  40  53 
  6 Rudeš Zagreb            34  15   7  12  49  40  52 
  7 NK Novalja              34  15   7  12  60  43  51 
  8 Istra Pula              34  14   7  13  47  47  49 
  9 Draga Mošćenička Draga  34  13   9  12  46  51  48 
 10 NK Vrbovec              34  14   6  14  44  52  48 
 11 NK Žminj                34  14   5  15  57  47  47 
 12 NK Karlovac             34  13   7  14  46  49  46 
 13 Orijent Rijeka          34  13   7  14  44  53  46 
 14 Radnik Velika Gorica    34  12   9  13  48  46  45 
 15 Jadran Poreč            34  12   9  13  39  38  45 
 16 Zagorec Krapina         34  13   4  17  52  58  43 [relegated]
 17 NK Samobor              34   7   3  24  33  80  24 [relegated]
 18 NK Ogulin               34   3   5  26  25  98  14 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
Segesta Sisak - NK Suhopolje                          2:1 4:1

NB:
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol, Segesta Sisak and NK Novalja are eligible for promotion.
 
 1 . round
NK Žminj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                             3:1
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                      2:0
NK Lučko - NK Samobor                                         3:0
NK Novalja - Orijent Rijeka                                   2:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - Istra Pula                             3:1
Jadran Poreč - NK Vrbovec                                     2:0
Zagorec Krapina - Vrapče Zagreb                               3:1
NK Karlovac - Rudar Labin                                     2:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Segesta Sisak                        2:1
 2 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Karlovac                          4:1
Rudar Labin - Zagorec Krapina                                 3:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                  2:0
NK Vrbovec - Radnik Velika Gorica                             2:2
Istra Pula - NK Novalja                                       1:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Lučko                                     2:0
NK Samobor - Rudeš Zagreb                                     0:2
NK Ogulin - NK Žminj                                          1:1
Segesta Sisak - Draga Mošćenička Draga                        2:1
 3 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      0:4
Jadran Poreč - Rudar Labin                                    3:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - Vrapče Zagreb                          0:2
NK Novalja - NK Vrbovec                                       3:2
NK Lučko - Istra Pula                                         4:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                                 2:4
NK Žminj - NK Samobor                                         3:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Ogulin                            4:2
NK Karlovac - Segesta Sisak                                   0:0
 4 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Jadran Poreč                         2:1
NK Karlovac - Zagorec Krapina                                 2:6
Rudar Labin - Radnik Velika Gorica                            2:1
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Novalja                                    0:1
NK Vrbovec - NK Lučko                                         1:0
Istra Pula - Rudeš Zagreb                                     2:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Žminj                                     1:3
NK Samobor - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           5:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Ogulin                                     3:0
 5 . round
Radnik Velika Gorica - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                 1:1
Jadran Poreč - NK Karlovac                                    0:0
NK Novalja - Rudar Labin                                      3:1
NK Lučko - Vrapče Zagreb                                      4:1
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                                     1:1
NK Žminj - Istra Pula                                         4:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Orijent Rijeka                       2:3
NK Ogulin - NK Samobor                                        3:1
Zagorec Krapina - Segesta Sisak                               3:1
 6 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Novalja                           4:3
NK Karlovac - Radnik Velika Gorica                            0:1
Zagorec Krapina - Jadran Poreč                                4:2
Rudar Labin - NK Lučko                                        1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                                  1:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Žminj                                         3:1
Istra Pula - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           0:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Ogulin                                    5:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Samobor                                    2:2
 7 . round
NK Lučko - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                             2:1
NK Novalja - NK Karlovac                                      2:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - Zagorec Krapina                        0:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Rudar Labin                                    1:1
NK Žminj - Vrapče Zagreb                                      0:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Vrbovec                           3:1
NK Ogulin - Istra Pula                                        1:2
NK Samobor - Orijent Rijeka                                   1:0
Jadran Poreč - Segesta Sisak                                  2:2
 8 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Rudeš Zagreb                         2:2
NK Karlovac - NK Lučko                                        1:1
Zagorec Krapina - NK Novalja                                  1:0
Jadran Poreč - Radnik Velika Gorica                           2:2
Rudar Labin - NK Žminj                                        2:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                        2:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Ogulin                                        4:1
Istra Pula - NK Samobor                                       1:0
Segesta Sisak - Orijent Rijeka                                1:1
 9 . round
NK Žminj - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                             0:2
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Karlovac                                    0:2
NK Lučko - Zagorec Krapina                                    4:2
NK Novalja - Jadran Poreč                                     2:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rudar Labin                          1:3
NK Ogulin - Vrapče Zagreb                                     0:5
NK Samobor - NK Vrbovec                                       2:1
Orijent Rijeka - Istra Pula                                   1:3
Radnik Velika Gorica - Segesta Sisak                          1:3
 10 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Draga Mošćenička Draga               3:3
NK Karlovac - NK Žminj                                        1:3
Zagorec Krapina - Rudeš Zagreb                                0:3
Jadran Poreč - NK Lučko                                       2:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Novalja                             0:0
Rudar Labin - NK Ogulin                                       6:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Samobor                                    4:1
NK Vrbovec - Orijent Rijeka                                   2:1
Segesta Sisak - Istra Pula                                    3:1
 11 . round
NK Ogulin - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                            0:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Karlovac                          0:0
NK Žminj - Zagorec Krapina                                    3:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                   0:0
NK Lučko - Radnik Velika Gorica                               4:1
NK Samobor - Rudar Labin                                      0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Vrapče Zagreb                                0:3
Istra Pula - NK Vrbovec                                       2:0
NK Novalja - Segesta Sisak                                    3:1
 12 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Samobor                           3:0
NK Karlovac - NK Ogulin                                       7:1
Zagorec Krapina - Draga Mošćenička Draga                      1:2
Jadran Poreč - NK Žminj                                       2:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - Rudeš Zagreb                           0:1
NK Novalja - NK Lučko                                         1:1
Rudar Labin - Orijent Rijeka                                  0:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Istra Pula                                    2:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Vrbovec                                    5:0
 13 . round
Orijent Rijeka - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                       2:1
NK Samobor - NK Karlovac                                      2:4
NK Ogulin - Zagorec Krapina                                   1:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Jadran Poreč                         0:0
NK Žminj - Radnik Velika Gorica                               5:0
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Novalja                                     3:1
Istra Pula - Rudar Labin                                      2:2
NK Vrbovec - Vrapče Zagreb                                    0:1
NK Lučko - Segesta Sisak                                      4:1
 14 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Istra Pula                           3:1
NK Karlovac - Orijent Rijeka                                  0:1
Zagorec Krapina - NK Samobor                                  1:0
Jadran Poreč - NK Ogulin                                      2:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - Draga Mošćenička Draga                 0:0
NK Novalja - NK Žminj                                         2:0
NK Lučko - Rudeš Zagreb                                       1:0
Rudar Labin - NK Vrbovec                                      3:0
Segesta Sisak - Vrapče Zagreb                                 3:0
 15 . round
NK Vrbovec - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           1:3
Istra Pula - NK Karlovac                                      0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Zagorec Krapina                              2:1
NK Samobor - Jadran Poreč                                     2:1
NK Ogulin - Radnik Velika Gorica                              0:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Novalja                           2:0
NK Žminj - NK Lučko                                           2:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Rudar Labin                                   1:3
Rudeš Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                  3:1
 16 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Vrapče Zagreb                        5:0
NK Karlovac - NK Vrbovec                                      1:0
Zagorec Krapina - Istra Pula                                  3:1
Jadran Poreč - Orijent Rijeka                                 3:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Samobor                             2:1
NK Novalja - NK Ogulin                                        7:1
NK Lučko - Draga Mošćenička Draga                             1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Žminj                                       2:1
Segesta Sisak - Rudar Labin                                   4:1
 17 . round
Rudar Labin - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                          3:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Karlovac                                   3:1
NK Vrbovec - Zagorec Krapina                                  2:1
Istra Pula - Jadran Poreč                                     0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Radnik Velika Gorica                         0:0
NK Samobor - NK Novalja                                       1:2
NK Ogulin - NK Lučko                                          1:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rudeš Zagreb                         3:2
NK Žminj - Segesta Sisak                                      3:3
 18 . round
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Žminj                             1:2
NK Ogulin - Rudeš Zagreb                                      2:1
NK Samobor - NK Lučko                                         0:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Novalja                                   2:2
Istra Pula - Radnik Velika Gorica                             4:1
NK Vrbovec - Jadran Poreč                                     1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                               2:1
Rudar Labin - NK Karlovac                                     3:0
Segesta Sisak - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                        2:1
 19 . round
NK Karlovac - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                          1:3
Zagorec Krapina - Rudar Labin                                 4:0
Jadran Poreč - Vrapče Zagreb                                  2:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Vrbovec                             1:1
NK Novalja - Istra Pula                                       2:1
NK Lučko - Orijent Rijeka                                     4:1
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Samobor                                     3:0
NK Žminj - NK Ogulin                                          3:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Segesta Sisak                        0:0
 20 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Zagorec Krapina                      2:1
Rudar Labin - Jadran Poreč                                    1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                          3:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Novalja                                       1:1
Istra Pula - NK Lučko                                         1:1
Orijent Rijeka - Rudeš Zagreb                                 3:0
NK Samobor - NK Žminj                                         2:1
NK Ogulin - Draga Mošćenička Draga                            2:2
Segesta Sisak - NK Karlovac                                   5:0
 21 . round
Jadran Poreč - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                         0:0
Zagorec Krapina - NK Karlovac                                 0:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - Rudar Labin                            3:1
NK Novalja - Vrapče Zagreb                                    5:0
NK Lučko - NK Vrbovec                                         1:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Istra Pula                                     2:3
NK Žminj - Orijent Rijeka                                     1:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Samobor                           4:0
NK Ogulin - Segesta Sisak                                     2:6
 22 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Radnik Velika Gorica                 4:1
NK Karlovac - Jadran Poreč                                    2:1
Rudar Labin - NK Novalja                                      1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Lučko                                      1:1
NK Vrbovec - Rudeš Zagreb                                     1:0
Istra Pula - NK Žminj                                         1:0
Orijent Rijeka - Draga Mošćenička Draga                       0:2
NK Samobor - NK Ogulin                                        3:0
Segesta Sisak - Zagorec Krapina                               4:0
 23 . round
NK Novalja - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           3:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Karlovac                            3:0
Jadran Poreč - Zagorec Krapina                                2:0
NK Lučko - Rudar Labin                                        1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                  1:0
NK Žminj - NK Vrbovec                                         4:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Istra Pula                           1:1
NK Ogulin - Orijent Rijeka                                    0:1
NK Samobor - Segesta Sisak                                    0:1
 24 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Lučko                             1:1
NK Karlovac - NK Novalja                                      2:0
Zagorec Krapina - Radnik Velika Gorica                        1:0
Rudar Labin - Rudeš Zagreb                                    1:2
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Žminj                                      1:1
NK Vrbovec - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           0:2
Istra Pula - NK Ogulin                                        4:2
Orijent Rijeka - NK Samobor                                   0:1
Segesta Sisak - Jadran Poreč                                  5:1
 25 . round
Rudeš Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                         0:0
NK Lučko - NK Karlovac                                        0:0
NK Novalja - Zagorec Krapina                                  2:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - Jadran Poreč                           0:2
NK Žminj - Rudar Labin                                        4:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Vrapče Zagreb                        0:1
NK Ogulin - NK Vrbovec                                        0:1
NK Samobor - Istra Pula                                       0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Segesta Sisak                                1:0
 26 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Žminj                             1:0
NK Karlovac - Rudeš Zagreb                                    1:4
Zagorec Krapina - NK Lučko                                    2:2
Jadran Poreč - NK Novalja                                     1:1
Rudar Labin - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          5:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Ogulin                                     5:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Samobor                                       4:1
Istra Pula - Orijent Rijeka                                   0:0
Segesta Sisak - Radnik Velika Gorica                          2:1
 27 . round
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol               4:1
NK Žminj - NK Karlovac                                        1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                1:0
NK Lučko - Jadran Poreč                                       2:0
NK Novalja - Radnik Velika Gorica                             0:0
NK Ogulin - Rudar Labin                                       0:3
NK Samobor - Vrapče Zagreb                                    2:3
Orijent Rijeka - NK Vrbovec                                   2:0
Istra Pula - Segesta Sisak                                    1:0
 28 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Ogulin                            5:0
NK Karlovac - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          3:0
Zagorec Krapina - NK Žminj                                    2:1
Jadran Poreč - Rudeš Zagreb                                   0:1
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Lučko                               4:0
Rudar Labin - NK Samobor                                      5:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                                5:0
NK Vrbovec - Istra Pula                                       3:0
Segesta Sisak - NK Novalja                                    2:1
 29 . round
NK Samobor - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           1:2
NK Ogulin - NK Karlovac                                       0:0
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Zagorec Krapina                      1:0
NK Žminj - Jadran Poreč                                       0:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Radnik Velika Gorica                           1:1
NK Lučko - NK Novalja                                         2:1
Orijent Rijeka - Rudar Labin                                  3:0
Istra Pula - Vrapče Zagreb                                    1:1
NK Vrbovec - Segesta Sisak                                    0:0
 30 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Orijent Rijeka                       4:0
NK Karlovac - NK Samobor                                      6:2
Zagorec Krapina - NK Ogulin                                   0:0
Jadran Poreč - Draga Mošćenička Draga                         1:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Žminj                               1:0
NK Novalja - Rudeš Zagreb                                     3:1
Rudar Labin - Istra Pula                                      1:0
Vrapče Zagreb - NK Vrbovec                                    2:2
Segesta Sisak - NK Lučko                                      2:1
 31 . round
Istra Pula - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           1:0
Orijent Rijeka - NK Karlovac                                  0:1
NK Samobor - Zagorec Krapina                                  2:5
NK Ogulin - Jadran Poreč                                      0:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Radnik Velika Gorica                 0:6
NK Žminj - NK Novalja                                         3:0
Rudeš Zagreb - NK Lučko                                       2:0
NK Vrbovec - Rudar Labin                                      4:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                 1:0
 32 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - NK Vrbovec                           4:0
NK Karlovac - Istra Pula                                      3:1
Zagorec Krapina - Orijent Rijeka                              4:2
Jadran Poreč - NK Samobor                                     2:0
Radnik Velika Gorica - NK Ogulin                              2:0
NK Novalja - Draga Mošćenička Draga                           0:1
NK Lučko - NK Žminj                                           1:1
Rudar Labin - Vrapče Zagreb                                   4:0
Segesta Sisak - Rudeš Zagreb                                  3:1
 33 . round
Vrapče Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                        4:0
NK Vrbovec - NK Karlovac                                      2:0
Istra Pula - Zagorec Krapina                                  4:2
Orijent Rijeka - Jadran Poreč                                 1:1
NK Samobor - Radnik Velika Gorica                             1:4
NK Ogulin - NK Novalja                                        4:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - NK Lučko                             2:0
NK Žminj - Rudeš Zagreb                                       1:4
Rudar Labin - Segesta Sisak                                   0:0
 34 . round
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Rudar Labin                          2:0
NK Karlovac - Vrapče Zagreb                                   4:0
Zagorec Krapina - NK Vrbovec                                  1:2
Jadran Poreč - Istra Pula                                     0:2
Radnik Velika Gorica - Orijent Rijeka                         3:0
NK Novalja - NK Samobor                                       6:0
NK Lučko - NK Ogulin                                          1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Draga Mošćenička Draga                         1:1
Segesta Sisak - NK Žminj                                      4:1

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos Team                             P   W   D   L   F   A Pts 
  1 NK Trogir                       34  22   7   5  85  31  73 [promoted]
  2 NK Dugopolje                    34  18   5  11  52  34  59 
  3 Velebit Benkovac                34  15   7  12  50  37  52 
  4 Val Kaštel Stari                34  15   6  13  47  48  51 
  5 Konavljanin Čilipi              34  17   0  17  49  53  51 
  6 Neretva Metković                34  16   3  15  48  54  51 
  7 Junak Sinj                      34  14   7  13  63  45  49 
  8 Jadran Luka Ploče               34  14   5  15  54  46  47 
  9 Zmaj Makarska                   34  14   5  15  45  49  47 
 10 Zagora Unešić                   34  13   6  15  57  53  45 
 11 Primorac Biograd                34  14   3  17  54  57  45 
 12 Jadran Kaštel Sućurac           34  13   6  15  51  56  45 
 13 GOŠK Dubrovnik                  34  14   3  17  36  56  45 
 14 NK Omiš                         34  13   4  17  50  54  43 
 15 Primorac 1929 Stobreč           34  12   7  15  50  54  43 
 16 Uskok Klis                      34  12   7  15  45  58  43 
 17 GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica  34  12   7  15  36  57  43 
 18 NK Vinjani Donji                34  12   4  18  46  76  40 [relegated]

NB:
NK Trogir is eligible for promotion.

 1 . round
NK Trogir - NK Vinjani Donji                                  7:0
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             3:2
NK Dugopolje - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                          0:0
Zmaj Makarska - Velebit Benkovac                              0:1
Junak Sinj - NK Omiš                                          5:0
Primorac Biograd - Neretva Metković                           4:2
Jadran Luka Ploče - Konavljanin Čilipi                        1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zagora Unešić                         2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Uskok Klis                                   4:1
 2 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                        1:1
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Luka Ploče                             2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac Biograd                         2:1
Neretva Metković - Junak Sinj                                 2:0
NK Omiš - Zmaj Makarska                                       0:1
Velebit Benkovac - NK Dugopolje                               1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Val Kaštel Stari                      0:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Trogir                    0:2
Uskok Klis - NK Vinjani Donji                                 1:3
 3 . round
Jadran Luka Ploče - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            2:0
Primorac Biograd - Zagora Unešić                              4:0
Junak Sinj - Konavljanin Čilipi                               4:0
Zmaj Makarska - Neretva Metković                              1:0
NK Dugopolje - NK Omiš                                        2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Velebit Benkovac                           0:0
NK Trogir - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                             2:2
NK Vinjani Donji - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             0:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Uskok Klis                            3:2
 4 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac Biograd                             3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Jadran Luka Ploče                     0:3
Zagora Unešić - Junak Sinj                                    2:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Makarska                            2:1
Neretva Metković - NK Dugopolje                               0:3
NK Omiš - Val Kaštel Stari                                    0:1
Velebit Benkovac - NK Trogir                                  0:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Vinjani Donji                      3:0
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                   0:1
 5 . round
Junak Sinj - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   3:0
Primorac Biograd - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Zagora Unešić                                 2:0
NK Dugopolje - Konavljanin Čilipi                             2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretva Metković                           2:0
NK Trogir - NK Omiš                                           5:2
NK Vinjani Donji - Velebit Benkovac                           0:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Primorac 1929 Stobreč        3:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Uskok Klis                                1:1
 6 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Makarska                                1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Junak Sinj                            3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac Biograd                          3:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Dugopolje                                  0:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Val Kaštel Stari                         4:2
Neretva Metković - NK Trogir                                  1:5
NK Omiš - NK Vinjani Donji                                    0:1
Velebit Benkovac - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             3:0
Uskok Klis - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            3:3
 7 . round
NK Dugopolje - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                 5:0
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         2:1
Junak Sinj - Jadran Luka Ploče                                3:3
Val Kaštel Stari - Zagora Unešić                              2:0
NK Trogir - Konavljanin Čilipi                                5:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Neretva Metković                           3:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Omiš                      1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Velebit Benkovac                      0:0
Primorac Biograd - Uskok Klis                                 3:1
 8 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Val Kaštel Stari                             1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Dugopolje                          0:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zmaj Makarska                             2:1
Primorac Biograd - Junak Sinj                                 1:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Trogir                                     0:4
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Vinjani Donji                         3:0
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             3:1
NK Omiš - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                               0:3
Uskok Klis - Velebit Benkovac                                 0:0
 9 . round
NK Trogir - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                    3:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      1:0
NK Dugopolje - Jadran Luka Ploče                              3:1
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac Biograd                              2:2
NK Vinjani Donji - Zagora Unešić                              2:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Konavljanin Čilipi           2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretva Metković                      0:1
Velebit Benkovac - NK Omiš                                    3:0
Junak Sinj - Uskok Klis                                       5:1
 10 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Vinjani Donji                             1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Trogir                             0:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Val Kaštel Stari                          2:3
Primorac Biograd - NK Dugopolje                               0:2
Junak Sinj - Zmaj Makarska                                    4:2
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                5:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                    2:0
Neretva Metković - Velebit Benkovac                           3:1
Uskok Klis - NK Omiš                                          5:2
 11 . round
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - GOŠK Dubrovnik               1:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:2
NK Trogir - Jadran Luka Ploče                                 1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac Biograd                           2:0
NK Dugopolje - Junak Sinj                                     3:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zagora Unešić                         5:3
Velebit Benkovac - Konavljanin Čilipi                         2:0
NK Omiš - Neretva Metković                                    1:0
Zmaj Makarska - Uskok Klis                                    5:1
 12 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                        1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica        5:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Vinjani Donji                          6:0
Primorac Biograd - NK Trogir                                  2:4
Junak Sinj - Val Kaštel Stari                                 1:0
Zmaj Makarska - NK Dugopolje                                  0:1
Zagora Unešić - Velebit Benkovac                              1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Omiš                                  3:1
Uskok Klis - Neretva Metković                                 0:1
 13 . round
Velebit Benkovac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                 3:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Luka Ploče            2:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Primorac Biograd                           3:0
NK Trogir - Junak Sinj                                        2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Makarska                              3:1
NK Omiš - Zagora Unešić                                       3:0
Neretva Metković - Konavljanin Čilipi                         2:1
NK Dugopolje - Uskok Klis                                     2:0
 14 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Omiš                                      1:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Velebit Benkovac                      0:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     0:0
Primorac Biograd - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica             1:0
Junak Sinj - NK Vinjani Donji                                 0:1
Zmaj Makarska - NK Trogir                                     1:3
NK Dugopolje - Val Kaštel Stari                               3:2
Zagora Unešić - Neretva Metković                              4:0
Uskok Klis - Konavljanin Čilipi                               2:1
 15 . round
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             1:0
NK Omiš - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                               0:1
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Luka Ploče                          2:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Primorac Biograd                      3:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Junak Sinj                   0:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Zmaj Makarska                              3:0
NK Trogir - NK Dugopolje                                      2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zagora Unešić                            2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Uskok Klis                                 1:1
 16 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Konavljanin Čilipi                           1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretva Metković                      3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Omiš                                   4:2
Primorac Biograd - Velebit Benkovac                           3:1
Junak Sinj - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            7:0
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                1:1
NK Dugopolje - NK Vinjani Donji                               3:0
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Trogir                                  2:4
Uskok Klis - Zagora Unešić                                    2:1
 17 . round
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                5:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                    2:1
Neretva Metković - Jadran Luka Ploče                          2:0
NK Omiš - Primorac Biograd                                    1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Junak Sinj                                 2:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Makarska                         1:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Dugopolje                 2:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Val Kaštel Stari                           2:3
NK Trogir - Uskok Klis                                        4:1
 18 . round
NK Vinjani Donji - NK Trogir                                  2:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Val Kaštel Stari             2:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Dugopolje                          3:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zmaj Makarska                              3:1
NK Omiš - Junak Sinj                                          4:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac Biograd                           0:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Luka Ploče                        1:4
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         3:1
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   2:0
 19 . round
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zagora Unešić                             1:2
Primorac Biograd - Konavljanin Čilipi                         2:1
Junak Sinj - Neretva Metković                                 1:0
Zmaj Makarska - NK Omiš                                       2:1
NK Dugopolje - Velebit Benkovac                               1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      2:0
NK Trogir - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                    3:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Uskok Klis                                 1:1
 20 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Luka Ploče                            1:0
Zagora Unešić - Primorac Biograd                              1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Junak Sinj                               1:0
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Makarska                              0:0
NK Omiš - NK Dugopolje                                        1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Val Kaštel Stari                           5:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Trogir                             0:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - NK Vinjani Donji             1:0
Uskok Klis - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            4:0
 21 . round
Primorac Biograd - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     3:1
Junak Sinj - Zagora Unešić                                    5:1
Zmaj Makarska - Konavljanin Čilipi                            2:1
NK Dugopolje - Neretva Metković                               4:1
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Omiš                                    3:1
NK Trogir - Velebit Benkovac                                  3:1
NK Vinjani Donji - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      4:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Uskok Klis                   1:0
 22 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Junak Sinj                                   2:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac Biograd                      3:2
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Makarska                                 4:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Dugopolje                             2:0
Neretva Metković - Val Kaštel Stari                           2:1
NK Omiš - NK Trogir                                           0:0
Velebit Benkovac - NK Vinjani Donji                           6:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica        3:0
Uskok Klis - Jadran Luka Ploče                                1:0
 23 . round
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                2:1
Junak Sinj - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            0:0
Primorac Biograd - Jadran Luka Ploče                          0:2
NK Dugopolje - Zagora Unešić                                  0:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Konavljanin Čilipi                         1:0
NK Trogir - Neretva Metković                                  3:1
NK Vinjani Donji - NK Omiš                                    0:4
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Velebit Benkovac             1:3
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Uskok Klis                            3:0
 24 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Dugopolje                                 2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Makarska                         0:2
Jadran Luka Ploče - Junak Sinj                                3:1
Zagora Unešić - Val Kaštel Stari                              4:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - NK Trogir                                2:0
Neretva Metković - NK Vinjani Donji                           3:0
NK Omiš - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                      1:1
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      0:1
Uskok Klis - Primorac Biograd                                 2:1
 25 . round
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             1:0
NK Dugopolje - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                          2:2
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Luka Ploče                             1:1
Junak Sinj - Primorac Biograd                                 3:1
NK Trogir - Zagora Unešić                                     2:0
NK Vinjani Donji - Konavljanin Čilipi                         2:1
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Neretva Metković             1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - NK Omiš                               0:2
Velebit Benkovac - Uskok Klis                                 0:0
 26 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Trogir                                    2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Val Kaštel Stari                      2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Dugopolje                              3:0
Primorac Biograd - Zmaj Makarska                              3:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Vinjani Donji                              5:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica           1:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      1:0
NK Omiš - Velebit Benkovac                                    4:0
Uskok Klis - Junak Sinj                                       2:1
 27 . round
NK Vinjani Donji - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             3:0
NK Trogir - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                             6:2
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Luka Ploče                          1:1
NK Dugopolje - Primorac Biograd                               3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Junak Sinj                                    2:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Zagora Unešić                1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Konavljanin Čilipi                    4:0
Velebit Benkovac - Neretva Metković                           5:1
NK Omiš - Uskok Klis                                          1:0
 28 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica               4:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Vinjani Donji                      4:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - NK Trogir                                 2:1
Primorac Biograd - Val Kaštel Stari                           3:1
Junak Sinj - NK Dugopolje                                     2:0
Zagora Unešić - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         6:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Velebit Benkovac                         2:1
Neretva Metković - NK Omiš                                    3:2
Uskok Klis - Zmaj Makarska                                    1:1
 29 . round
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        3:2
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac        2:2
NK Vinjani Donji - Jadran Luka Ploče                          5:0
NK Trogir - Primorac Biograd                                  0:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Junak Sinj                                 1:1
NK Dugopolje - Zmaj Makarska                                  1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zagora Unešić                              1:1
NK Omiš - Konavljanin Čilipi                                  3:2
Neretva Metković - Uskok Klis                                 3:0 (awarded)
 30 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Velebit Benkovac                             3:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                 3:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica            3:0
Primorac Biograd - NK Vinjani Donji                           5:1
Junak Sinj - NK Trogir                                        0:1
Zmaj Makarska - Val Kaštel Stari                              1:0
Zagora Unešić - NK Omiš                                       1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretva Metković                         4:3
Uskok Klis - NK Dugopolje                                     2:0
 31 . round
NK Omiš - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                      4:1
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Luka Ploče                     3:0
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Primorac Biograd             3:1
NK Vinjani Donji - Junak Sinj                                 3:1
NK Trogir - Zmaj Makarska                                     5:0
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Dugopolje                               2:1
Neretva Metković - Zagora Unešić                              2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Uskok Klis                               4:1
 32 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretva Metković                             2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - NK Omiš                               2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Velebit Benkovac                          0:1
Primorac Biograd - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      4:2
Junak Sinj - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                   3:0
Zmaj Makarska - NK Vinjani Donji                              5:0
NK Dugopolje - NK Trogir                                      3:1
Zagora Unešić - Konavljanin Čilipi                            0:1
Uskok Klis - Val Kaštel Stari                                 2:0
 33 . round
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Dubrovnik                           3:0
Neretva Metković - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      5:1
NK Omiš - Jadran Luka Ploče                                   3:0
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac Biograd                           1:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Junak Sinj                            1:3
GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica - Zmaj Makarska                2:0
NK Vinjani Donji - NK Dugopolje                               3:0
NK Trogir - Val Kaštel Stari                                  2:2
Zagora Unešić - Uskok Klis                                    2:3
 34 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zagora Unešić                                2:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Konavljanin Čilipi                    3:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Neretva Metković                          1:2
Primorac Biograd - NK Omiš                                    3:5
Junak Sinj - Velebit Benkovac                                 2:1
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         3:0
NK Dugopolje - GOŠK Adriachem Kaštel Gomilica                 5:1
Val Kaštel Stari - NK Vinjani Donji                           2:0
Uskok Klis - NK Trogir                                        2:0

2005/06.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasovic for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasovic (brunislav@vip.hr)
Last updated: 6 Jul 2007

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasovic and RSSSF 2006/07
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.