Kyrgyzstan 2022


Top Liga

Top Liga

Table:

 1.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            12   8  2  2  20- 5  26
 2.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             13   6  3  4  15-11  21
 3.Nur-Batken (Batken)          10   6  2  2  14- 9  20  [N]
 4.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        11   5  3  3  13- 9  18
 5.Kaganat (Osh)                12   4  5  3  15-15  17
 6.Alay (Osh)                   11   4  4  3  14-15  16
 7.Dordoy (Bishkek)             10   4  3  3  21-12  15  [C]
 8.Alga (Bishkek)               12   3  4  5  15-20  13
 9.Talant (Tash-Kömür)          11   1  4  6   8-14   7  [N]
10.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      12   0  2 10   7-32   2

Round 1
[Mar 5]
Abdish-Ata         5-0 Kara-Balta         
Alay               1-3 Nur-Batken         
Ilbirs             1-1 Dordoy             
[Mar 6]
Alga               1-0 Talant             
Kaganat            0-3 Neftchi            

Round 2
[Mar 11]
Alay               2-2 Kaganat            
Dordoy             1-1 Talant             
Nur-Batken         1-0 Neftchi            
[Mar 12]
Abdish-Ata         5-1 Alga               
Ilbirs             1-0 Kara-Balta         

Round 3
[Apr 2]
Ilbirs             3-1 Alga               
Talant             0-1 Alay               
Neftchi            1-0 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 3]
Kaganat            2-3 Dordoy             
Nur-Batken         1-0 Abdish-Ata         

Round 4
[Apr 6]
Alga               2-0 Alay               
[Apr 7]
Nur-Batken         1-3 Dordoy             
Kaganat            0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            1-0 Ilbirs             
[May 23]
Talant             4-1 Kara-Balta         

Round 5
[Apr 15]
Abdish-Ata         0-2 Neftchi            
[Apr 16]
Dordoy             1-1 Alga               
Talant             0-2 Kaganat            
Nur-Batken         1-0 Ilbirs             
[Jul 1]
Kara-Balta          -  Alay               

Round 6
[Apr 19]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Kaganat            
[Apr 20]
Alga               1-1 Neftchi            
Talant             0-2 Nur-Batken         
[Apr 21]
Dordoy             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Alay               1-1 Ilbirs             

Round 7
[Apr 24]
Alga               3-3 Nur-Batken         
[Apr 25]
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Talant             
Kaganat            0-0 Ilbirs             
Dordoy             7-0 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            2-3 Alay               

Round 8
[May 1]
Kara-Balta         0-2 Alga               
[May 2]
Dordoy             1-2 Alay               
Ilbirs             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            1-1 Talant             
[May 3]
Nur-Batken         0-1 Kaganat            

Round 9
[May 6]
Ilbirs             1-3 Alay               
[May 7]
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Dordoy             
Kaganat            1-1 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            1-0 Alga               
[Jul 22]
Nur-Batken          -  Talant             

Round 10
[May 11]
Talant             1-1 Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs             1-0 Kaganat            
Nur-Batken         0-0 Alga               
[May 12]
Kara-Balta         1-4 Dordoy             
Alay               0-0 Neftchi            

Round 11
[May 29]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Ilbirs             
[Jun 24]
Alga               0-2 Abdish-Ata         
Kaganat            1-1 Alay               
[Jul 4]
Neftchi             -  Nur-Batken         
[tba]
Talant              -  Dordoy             

Round 12
[May 15]
Alga               3-4 Kaganat            
[Jun 27]
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Alay               
Ilbirs             2-0 Talant             
Kara-Balta         1-2 Nur-Batken         
[Jul 10]
Neftchi             -  Dordoy             

Moved Matches Round 16
[Apr 11]
Ilbirs             3-1 Neftchi            
[May 16]
Kara-Balta         1-1 Talant             

Table:

 1.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            12   8  2  2  20- 5  26
 2.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             13   6  3  4  15-11  21
 3.Nur-Batken (Batken)          10   6  2  2  14- 9  20  [N]
 4.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        11   5  3  3  13- 9  18
 5.Kaganat (Osh)                12   4  5  3  15-15  17
 6.Alay (Osh)                   11   4  4  3  14-15  16
 7.Dordoy (Bishkek)             10   4  3  3  21-12  15  [C]
 8.Alga (Bishkek)               12   3  4  5  15-20  13
 9.Talant (Tash-Kömür)          11   1  4  6   8-14   7  [N]
10.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      12   0  2 10   7-32   2


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 30 Jun 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.