Mayotte 2010


Division d'Honneur
Cup Tournaments
Division d'Honneur Territoriale
Promotion d'Honneur

Note that the point system on Mayotte was changed to the usual 3/win, 1/draw, 0/loss.


Division d'Honneur

Final Table:

 1.FC de M'tsapéré                  22  14  4  4  33-17  46  Champions  [33-18?]
 2.Rosador de Passamainty           22  13  5  4  40-15  44
 3.UCS Sada                         22  10  4  8  23-24  34             [25-24?]
 4.ASC Kawéni                       22   9  8  5  28-25  35             [29-25?]
 5.AS Neige de Malamani             22   9  5  8  28-28  32             [29-28?]
 6.Foudre 2000 de Dzoumogné         22   7  9  6  20-17  30             [21-18?]
 8.Abeilles de M'tsamboro           22   7  7  8  29-31  28             [30-32?]
 7.US Ouangani                      22   7  8  7  18-16  28  [-1]       [18-21?]
 9.FC Labattoir                     22   6  7  9  15-20  25
10.Miracle du Sud (Bouéni)          22   6  6 10  26-38  24
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FC de l'Ouest de Tsingoni        22   5  6 11  16-28  21  Relegated  [16-30?]
12.AS Sada                          22   2  5 15  15-32  11  Relegated

NB: US Ouangani apparently 1 point deducted;
    reported goal records between square brackets

Round 1 [Mar 6]
AS Sada            1-0 Abeilles
FC M'tsapéré       2-0 Miracle du Sud 
AS Neige           1-2 Rosador
FCO Tsingoni       0-0 FC Labattoir       
ASC Kawéni         2-0 UCS Sada
US Ouangani        0-1 Foudre 2000

Round 2 [Mar 13]
Rosador            1-0 FCO Tsingoni      
Miracle du Sud     0-1 AS Neige          
Abeilles           1-1 FC M'tsapéré      
UCS Sada           1-0 AS Sada           
Foudre 2000        2-1 ASC Kawéni        
FC Labattoir       0-0 US Ouangani       

Round 3 [Mar 20]
FC M'tsapéré       0-2 UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni       2-1 Miracle du Sud    
AS Sada            0-0 Foudre 2000       
ASC Kawéni         1-1 US Ouangani       
AS Neige           3-2 Abeilles 
Rosador            1-0 FC Labattoir

Round 4 [Apr 4]
Miracle du Sud     1-2 Rosador           
Abeilles           5-2 FCO Tsingoni      
UCS Sada           1-1 AS Neige           [inferred, reported 0-1]
Foudre 2000        2-3 FC M'tsapéré      
US Ouangani        2-1 AS Sada           
FC Labattoir       0-0 ASC Kawéni        

Round 5 [Apr 10]
AS Sada            0-1 ASC Kawéni 
FC M'tsapéré       2-0 US Ouangani
AS Neige           0-1 Foudre 2000
FCO Tsingoni       0-2 UCS Sada   
Rosador            6-0 Abeilles   
Miracle du Sud     3-3 FC Labattoir

Round 6 [Apr 24]
Abeilles           0-0 Miracle du Sud
UCS Sada           1-1 AS Rosador    
Foudre 2000        0-0 FCO Tsingoni
US Ouangani        0-2 AS Neige   
ASC Kawéni         3-2 FC M'tsapéré
FC Labattoir       0-1 AS Sada          

Round 7 [May 2]
Abeilles           1-1 FC Labattoir
Miracle du Sud     0-2 UCS Sada   
Rosador            2-1 Foudre 2000
FCO Tsingoni       1-1 US Ouangani
AS Neige           4-0 ASC Kawéni 
FC M'tsapéré       2-1 AS Sada          

Round 8 [May 15]
FC Labattoir       1-2 FC M'tsapéré
AS Sada            1-2 AS Neige   
ASC Kawéni         2-1 FCO Tsingoni   
US Ouangani        1-0 Rosador    
Foudre 2000        1-1 Miracle du Sud
UCS Sada           3-1 Abeilles   

Round 9 [May 29]
UCS Sada           2-0 FC Labattoir
Abeilles           0-0 Foudre 2000
Miracle du Sud     1-0 US Ouangani
Rosador            3-0 ASC Kawéni 
FCO Tsingoni       2-0 AS Sada          
AS Neige           1-0 FC M'tsapéré

Round 10 [Jun 5]
FC Labattoir       2-0 AS Neige   
FC M'tsapéré       1-0 FCO Tsingoni
AS Sada            0-0 Rosador    
ASC Kawéni         2-1 Miracle du Sud
US Ouangani        1-2 Abeilles   
Foudre 2000        3-1 UCS Sada   

Round 11 [Jun 12]
Foudre 2000        0-1 FC Labattoir
UCS Sada           1-0 US Ouangani
Abeilles           1-1 ASC Kawéni 
Miracle du Sud     2-1 AS Sada          
Rosador            0-1 FC M'tsapéré
FCO Tsingoni       0-2 AS Neige   

Round 12 [Jul 3]
Foudre 2000        0-1 US Ouangani
UCS Sada           1-1 ASC Kawéni 
Abeilles           2-1 AS Sada          
Miracle du Sud     1-2 FC M'tsapéré
Rosador            6-1 AS Neige   
FC Labattoir       0-1 FCO Tsingoni  

Round 13 
[Jul 10]
FCO Tsingoni       0-1 Rosador            
AS Neige           2-2 Miracle du Sud     
FC M'tsapéré       1-0 Abeilles           
AS Sada            0-1 UCS Sada           
ASC Kawéni         1-1 Foudre 2000
[date?]        
US Ouangani        1-0 FC Labattoir

Round 14 [Jul 14]
US Ouangani        1-1 ASC Kawéni         
Foudre 2000        2-0 AS Sada            
UCS Sada           0-2 FC M'tsapéré       [also reported 2-0]
Abeilles           4-1 AS Neige           
Miracle du Sud     0-0 FCO Tsingoni       
FC Labattoir       1-0 Rosador            

Round 15 [Jul 17]
Rosador            6 2 Miracle du Sud     
FCO Tsingoni       0-3 Abeilles           
AS Neige           2-0 UCS Sada           
FC M'tsapéré       1-1 Foudre 2000        
AS Sada            0-0 US Ouangani        
ASC Kawéni         1-0 FC Labattoir       

Round 16 [Aug 7]
ASC Kawéni         2-1 AS Sada            
US Ouangani        1-1 FC M'tsapéré       
Foudre 2000        2-1 AS Neige           
UCS Sada           1-1 FCO Tsingoni       
Abeilles           1-1 Rosador            
FC Labattoir       2-0 Miracle du Sud     

Round 17 
[Sep 18]
FC M'tsapéré       1-1 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige           1-1 US Ouangani
Miracle du Sud     2-1 Abeilles     
[Oct 16,17]
AS Sada            1-2 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni       0-0 Foudre 2000
Rosador            3-0 UCS Sada   
 
Round 18 
[Sep 25]
UCS Sada           3-0 Miracle du Sud     
US Ouangani        2-0 FCO Tsingoni       
ASC Kawéni         1-0 AS Neige           
AS Sada            0-3 FC M'tsapéré       
[date?]
FC Labattoir       1-0 Abeilles  
[Nov 11]   
Foudre 2000        0-1 Rosador            
 
Round 19 
[Oct 2]
AS Neige           0-0 AS Sada            
FCO Tsingoni       2-1 ASC Kawéni         
Abeilles           3-0 UCS Sada   
[Oct 31]    
FC M'tsapéré       3-0 FC Labattoir
Rosador            0-1 US Ouangani        
Miracle du Sud     2-2 Foudre 2000

Round 20  
[Oct 9]
AS Sada            1-2 FCO Tsingoni
FC M'tsapéré       1-0 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni         0-0 Rosador
FC Labattoir       0-1 UCS Sada
US Ouangani        1-2 Miracle du Sud  
[Nov 7] 
Foudre 2000        0-1 Abeilles

Round 21 [Nov 16]
Rosador            3-3 AS Sada            
FCO Tsingoni       1-2 FC M'tsapéré       
Abeilles           0-0 US Ouangani        
UCS Sada           0-1 Foudre 2000        
Miracle du Sud     2-1 ASC Kawéni         
AS Neige           1-1 FC Labattoir       

Round 22  [Nov 20?]
AS Sada            2-3 Miracle du Sud     
FC M'tsapéré       0-1 Rosador
ASC Kawéni         5-1 Abeilles           
US Ouangani        3-0 UCS Sada
AS Neige           2-1 FCO Tsingoni       
FC Labattoir       0-0 Foudre 2000        

Final Table:

 1.FC de M'tsapéré                  22  14  4  4  33-17  46  Champions  [33-18?]
 2.Rosador de Passamainty           22  13  5  4  40-15  44
 3.UCS Sada                         22  10  4  8  23-24  34             [25-24?]
 4.ASC Kawéni                       22   9  8  5  28-25  35             [29-25?]
 5.AS Neige de Malamani             22   9  5  8  28-28  32             [29-28?]
 6.Foudre 2000 de Dzoumogné         22   7  9  6  20-17  30             [21-18?]
 8.Abeilles de M'tsamboro           22   7  7  8  29-31  28             [30-32?]
 7.US Ouangani                      22   7  8  7  18-16  28  [-1]       [18-21?]
 9.FC Labattoir                     22   6  7  9  15-20  25
10.Miracle du Sud (Bouéni)          22   6  6 10  26-38  24
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FC de l'Ouest de Tsingoni        22   5  6 11  16-28  21  Relegated  [16-30?]
12.AS Sada                          22   2  5 15  15-32  11  Relegated

NB: US Ouangani apparently 1 point deducted;
    reported goal records between square brackets



Cup Tournaments 2010

Coupe de Mayotte 2010 | Coupe de France 2010 | Coupe de la Ligue 2010

Coupe de Mayotte 2010

Round 1
[Mar 13?]
Espérance d'Iloni  3-2 Pamandzi SC
  
1/32 Finals
[Mar 27]
AS Ongojou         3-4 ASS Koungou            
FC Chiconi         6-2 FLAM de Hajangua
Jumeaux            2-0 Kawéni 
FCO                0-1 RC Barakani
FC Kani-Bé         2-0 AS Sada 
Missile Rouge      2-5 US Ouangani
Guinée Club        0-1 Pamandzi SC
Voulvavi Sport     0-4 UCS Sada
AS Moinagna        3-1 Mtsanga 2000
VCO                2-1 USJ Tsararano
Choungui FC        2-3 AS Rosador
AS Kahani          3-2 AJ Mtsahara
Trévani SC         0-4 Espérance d'Iloni 
VSS Hagnoundrou    1-3 AS Bandraboua
Diables Noirs      2-0 Tonnerre du Nord
Passamainty FC     2-1 FSC Sohoa

1/16 Finals [May 8]
FC M'tsapéré       4-0 Pamandzi SC
RC Barakani        2-1 ASS Koungou
Hamjago            2-0 FC Chiconi 
UCS Sada           0-1 Shingabwé Hamjago             
FC Kani-Bé, AS Moinagna, AS Rosador, AS Bandraboua and Passamainty FC lost.

1/8 Finals [Jun 19]
Shingabwé Hamjago  3-1 RC Barakani
Jumeaux            1-3 ASC Moinatrindri   
Antéou Poroani     1-3 FC M'tsapéré
FC Labattoir       4-1 Etincelles Hamjago
Bandrélé Foot      0-2 AS Neige  
Vahibé CO          1-1 US Ouangani        [aet, 3-4 pen]
AS Kahani          0-2 FC Koropa
Diables Noirs      3-0 Foudre 2000  
 
Quarterfinals [Jul 31]
Shingabwé Hamjago, ASC Moinatrindri, FC M'tsapéré, FC Labattoir lost     

Semifinals [Oct 23]
US Ouangani        bt  AS Neige
FC Koropa          lt  Diables Noirs     
 
Final [Nov 20]
US Ouangani        4-0 Diables Noirs      

Coupe de France 2010

Round 1 [Mar 13?]
Diables Noirs      3-0 ASS Koungou
Pamandzi SC        1-2 Guinée Club 

Round 2 [Apr 17] 
AS Rosador         1-0 Jumeaux 
FC Labattoir       1-1 FCO Tsingoni       [aet, 2-4 pen]
Foudre 2000        2-1 Miracle du Sud 
US Ouangani        4-5 UCS Sada
AS Neige           3-2 Nyambadao 
Etincelles         5-4 Tonnerre du Nord 
ASC Kawéni         0-2 Espérance d'Iloni   
Trévani SC         2-3 AS Sada
Abeilles           1-2 Diables Noirs 
ASC Moinagna       0-1 FC Kani-Bé 
FC M'tsaperé       5-2 FC Passamainty 
ASJ Moinatrindri   1-0 Racine du Nord 
Bandrélé Foot      0-2 FC Koropa 
Vahibé CO          1-0 Guinée Club 
AS Mbouini         lt  AJ Mtsahara 
FC Chiconi         2-1 RC Barakani 

Round 3 [May 22]
FC M'tsaperé       0-1 AS Neige           
AS Rosador         0-1 FC Koropa          [aet]
AS Sada            4-2 Espérance d'Iloni   
Diables Noirs      0-2 FC Kani-Bé 
Foudre 2000        1-0 Vahibé CO                
FC Chiconi         3-4 UCS Sada           
ASJ Moinatrindri   0-2 Etincelles         
FCO Tsingoni       3-0 AJ Mtsahara 
 
Quarterfinals [Jun 26]
Etincelles         awd FC Koropa          [awarded to Koropa;
Foudre 2000        3-0 FCO Tsingoni        abandoned at 0-0]
UCS Sada           1-0 AS Neige
FC Kani-Bé         1-2 AS Sada  
 
Semifinals 
[Jul 24]
UCS Sada           0-1 AS Sada
[Oct 9]
Foudre 2000        4-5 FC Koropa    

Final [Oct 30, Kawéni]
FC Koropa          3-0 AS Sada            [aet]

Coupe de la Ligue 2010

Final (?) [Jul ?]
CR Mronabéja        -  Eclair du Sud de Passi-Kéli  


Division d'Honneur Territoriale

Final Table:

 1.RC Barakani                      22  13  4  5  33-21  43  Promoted
 2.ASS Koungou                      22  13  1  8  41-34  40  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Koropa                        22  13  3  6  39-28  38  [-4]
 4.Enfants de Mayotte               22  10  4  8  42-29  34
 5.Tchanga SC                       22   8  7  7  28-35  31
 6.Jumeaux Mzouasia                 22   8  4 10  39-36  28
 7.Etincelles d'Hamjago             22   7  6  9  34-38  27
 8.FC Kani-Bé                       22   8  5  9  38-47  27  [-2]
 9.AJ Kani-Kéli                     22   7  4 11  33-38  25
10.Espérance d'Iloni                22   4 11  7  27-38  23
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Racine du Nord                   22   6  5 11  34-36  23  Relegated
12.FC Chiconi                       22   3 10  9  25-33  19  Relegated

NB: Koropa had 4 points deducted and Kani-Bé 2 points

Round 1
[Mar 7]
Jumeaux            1-2 RC Barakani
Tchanga            2-1 ASS Koungou
AJ Kani-Kéli       3-0 FC Chiconi
FC Koropa          1-1 Espérance
Racine du Nord     0-0 Etincelles
FC Kani-Bé         2-1 Enfants de Mayotte

Round 2
[Mar 20]
ASS Koungou        1-4 AJ Kani-Kéli           
RC Barakani        3-1 FC Kani-Bé
FC Chiconi         2-2 FC Koropa
Espérance          2-1 Jumeaux
Etincelles         0-1 Tchanga
Enfants du Mayotte 1-2 Racine du Nord

Round 3
[Apr 4]
Racine du Nord     0-1 RC Barakani
ASS Koungou        3-1 FC Chiconi
AJ Kani-Kéli       1-2 Etincelles
Tchanga             -  Enfants de Mayotte
FC Kani-Bé         2-0 Espérance
Jumeaux            2-1 FC Koropa 
 
Round 4 
[Apr 10]
FC Chiconi         2-2 Jumeaux
FC Koropa          0-2 FC Kani-Bč
Espérance          3-3 Racine du Nord
RC Barakani        2-0 Tchanga
Enfants de Mayotte 2-3 AJ Kani-Kéli
[Oct 23?]
Etincelles         2-3 ASS Koungou

Round 5 [Apr 25]
Etincelles         1-1 FC Chiconi         
ASS Koungou        0-2 Enfants de Mayotte 
AJ Kani-Kéli       3-0 RC Barakani        
Tchanga             -  Espérance          
Racine du Nord      -  FC Koropa          
FC Kani-Bé         1-2 Jumeaux            
 
Round 6 [May 1]
FC Chiconi         2-2 FC Kani-Bé         
Jumeaux             -  Racine du Nord     
FC Koropa           -  Tchanga            
Espérance          1-1 AJ Kani-Kéli       
RC Barakani        3-1 ASS Koungou        
Enfants de Mayotte  -  Etincelles         

Round 7 [May 16]
Enfants de Mayotte 1-1 FC Chiconi         
Etincelles         4-1 RC Barakani        
ASS Koungou        2-0 Espérance          
AJ Kani-Kéli       3-0 FC Koropa          
Tchanga             -  Jumeaux            
Racine du Nord      -  FC Kani-Bé         

Round 8 [May 29]
FC Chiconi          -  Racine du Nord     
FC Kani-Bé          -  Tchanga            
Jumeaux             -  AJ Kani-Kéli       
FC Koropa          1-1 ASS Koungou        
Espérance           -  Etincelles         
RC Barakani        2-1 Enfants de Mayotte 

Round 9 [Jun 6]
RC Barakani        1-1 FC Chiconi         
Enfants de Mayotte  -  Espérance          
Etincelles          -  FC Koropa          
ASS Koungou        0-3 Jumeaux            
AJ Kani-Kéli        -  FC Kani-Bé         
Tchanga             -  Racine du Nord     

Round 10 [Jun 12]
FC Chiconi         0-0 Tchanga            
Racine du Nord      -  AJ Kani-Kéli       
FC Kani-Bé         1-2 ASS Koungou        
Jumeaux            1-1 Etincelles         
FC Koropa          3-2 Enfants de Mayotte 
Espérance          0-0 RC Barakani        

Round 11 [Jul 4]
Espérance          0-0 FC Chiconi         
RC Barakani         -  FC Koropa          
Enfants de Mayotte 2-0 Jumeaux            
Etincelles          -  FC Kani-Bé         
ASS Koungou        2-1 Racine du Nord     
AJ Kani-Kéli        -  Tchanga            

Round 12 [Jul 11]
RC Barakani        2-0 Jumeaux            
FC Chiconi          -  AJ Kani-Kéli       
ASS Koungou        6-1 Tchanga            
Espérance           -  FC Koropa          
Etincelles          -  Racine du Nord     
Enfants de Mayotte  -  FC Kani-Bé         

Round 13 
[Jul 14]
FC Koropa           -  FC Chiconi         
Jumeaux            3-5 Espérance          
FC Kani-Bé         0-2 RC Barakani        
Racine du Nord      -  Enfants de Mayotte 
AJ Kani-Kéli       0-1 ASS Koungou     
[Oct 31]
Tchanga            0-0 Etincelles            

Round 14 [Jul 18]
FC Chiconi         1-2 ASS Koungou        
Etincelles          -  AJ Kani-Kéli       
Enfants de Mayotte  -  Tchanga            
RC Barakani        2-1 Racine du Nord     
Espérance           -  FC Kani-Bé         
FC Koropa          2-1 Jumeaux            

Round 15 [Aug 7]
Jumeaux            3-1 FC Chiconi         
FC Kani-Bé          -  FC Koropa          
Racine du Nord      -  Espérance          
Tchanga             -  RC Barakani        
AJ Kani-Kéli        -  Enfants de Mayotte 
ASS Koungou        3-0 Etincelles         

Round 16 
[Sep 19]
Enfants de Mayotte 0-1 ASS Koungou
FC Chiconi         4-1 Etincelles
RC Barakani        1-0 AJ Kani-Kéli
Espérance          1-2 Tchanga
FC Koropa          0-3 Racine du Nord
[Oct 23?]
Jumeaux            3-3 FC Kani-Bé     
 
Round 17 
[Sep 25]
FC Kani-Bé         3-1 FC Chiconi        
Tchanga            2-1 FC Koropa          
AJ Kani-Kéli       0-0 Espérance          
ASS Koungou        3-1 RC Barakani        
Etincelles         1-0 Enfants de Mayotte  
[Oct 31]   
Racine du Nord     1-2 Jumeaux         

Round 18 
[Oct 3]
FC Chiconi         0-0 Enfants de Mayotte 
RC Barakani        2-2 Etincelles         
Espérance          3-6 ASS Koungou        
FC Koropa          3-0 AJ Kani-Kéli      
FC Kani-Bé         2-0 Racine du Nord   
[Nov 6]   
Jumeaux            1-1 Tchanga          
  
Round 19
[Oct 9]
AJ Kani-Kéli       2-1 Jumeaux
Enfants de Mayotte 0-2 RC Barakani
Racine du Nord     1-1 FC Chiconi
Tchanga            2-2 FC Kani-Bé
Etincelles         1-1 Espérance  
[Nov 6]
ASS Koungou        2-1 FC Koropa
 
Round 20 [Oct 17]
Jumeaux            2-3 ASS Koungou
FC Chiconi         0-2 RC Barakani
FC Kani-Bé         1-0 AJ Kani-Kéli
Espérance          1-5 Enfants de Mayotte 
Racine du Nord     1-2 Tchanga
FC Koropa          2-1 Etincelles  

Round 21 [Nov 11]
Etincelles         4-2 Jumeaux            
RC Barakani        0-0 Espérance          
AJ Kani-Kéli       3-2 Racine du Nord     
Tchanga            1-2 FC Chiconi         
ASS Koungou        0-1 FC Kani-Bé         
Enfants de Mayotte 0-2 FC Koropa          

Round 22 [Nov 14]
Jumeaux            0-1 Enfants de Mayotte 
FC Koropa          2-1 RC Barakani        
Tchanga            1-6 AJ Kani-Kéli
FC Chiconi         0-1 Espérance          
Racine du Nord     2-0 ASS Koungou        
FC Kani-Bé         5-3 Etincelles         

Final Table:

 1.RC Barakani                      22  13  4  5  33-21  43  Promoted
 2.ASS Koungou                      22  13  1  8  41-34  40  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Koropa                        22  13  3  6  39-28  38  [-4]
 4.Enfants de Mayotte               22  10  4  8  42-29  34
 5.Tchanga SC                       22   8  7  7  28-35  31
 6.Jumeaux Mzouasia                 22   8  4 10  39-36  28
 7.Etincelles d'Hamjago             22   7  6  9  34-38  27
 8.FC Kani-Bé                       22   8  5  9  38-47  27  [-2]
 9.AJ Kani-Kéli                     22   7  4 11  33-38  25
10.Espérance d'Iloni                22   4 11  7  27-38  23
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Racine du Nord                   22   6  5 11  34-36  23  Relegated
12.FC Chiconi                       22   3 10  9  25-33  19  Relegated

NB: Koropa had 4 points deducted and Kani-Bé 2 points


Promotion d'Honneur

Poule Nord

Table:

 1.Enfants du Port Longoni          22  12  6  4  41-27  42  Promoted
 2.Diables Noirs Combani            21  12  5  4  42-25  41  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.VCO Vahibé                       22  12  3  7  50-29  39
 4.Guinée Club M'tsamboro           22  12  3  7  43-31  39
 5.Tonnerre du Nord Bouyouni        22   9  8  5  38-40  35
 6.M'tsanga 2000                    22   9  4  9  34-30  31
 7.US M'tsangaboua                  22   8  5  9  25-33  29
 8.AJ M'tsahara                     22   6  5 11  32-36  23
 9.Espoir de M'tsapéré              22   7  3 12  36-40  22  [-2]
10.USC Labattoir                    21   6  4 11  24-48  22
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FC Passamainty                   22   5  8  9  33-41  19  [-4]  Relegated
12.Trévani SC                       22   3  6 13  30-48   5  [-10]  Relegated

Poule Sud

Round 1
[Mar 6]
Chongui FC         2-1 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 2
[Mar 20]
Pamandzi SC        0-2 AS Ongojou

Round 3
[Apr 4]
Pamandzi SC        1-1 Flamme Hajangoua

Round 4
[Apr 24]
Pamandzi SC        4-2 AS M'bouini

Round 5
[May 2]
FC Dembeni         1-2 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 6
[May 15]
Pamandzi SC        1-2 ASCEE Nyambadao
 
Round 7
[May 24]
Papillon d'Honneur 3-1 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 8 
[May 30]
Pamandzi SC        0-0 ASJ Moinatrindri
 
Round 9
[Jun 5]
ACS Moinage        5-4 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 10
[Jun 13]
Pamandzi SC        1-1 Bandrélé Foot

Round 11
[Jul 3]
Pamandzi SC        1-1 Chongui FC

Round 12
[Jul 11]
AS Ongojou         3-0 Pamandzi SC  
   
Round 13
[Jul 18]
Flamme Hanjanhoua  0-0 Pamandzi SC

Round 14
[Aug 7]
Pamandzi SC        3-4 Poroani
 
Round 15
[Sep 19]
AS M'bouini        1-2 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 16
[Sep 25]
Pamandzi SC        2-1 FC Dembeni
 
Round 17
[Oct 3]
ASCEE Nyambadao    1-2 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 18
[Oct 9]
AS Papillon         -  Pamandzi SC
 
Round 19
[Oct 17]
ASJ Moinatrindri   3-1 Pamandzi SC
 
Round 20
[Nov 6]
Pamandzi SC         -  ASC Moinagna
 
Round 21
[Nov 14]
Bandrélé Foot      2-1 Pamandzi SC 
Flamme Hanjanhoua  0-2 ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Papillon        2-3 FC Dembéni
ASJ Moinatrindri   3-4 AS Mbouini
AC Moinagna        0-0 RCES Poroani
Choungui FC         -  AS Ongojou         
 
Round 22   
Chongui FC          -  Pamandzi SC        

Final Table:

 1.Bandrelé Foot                    22  14  3  5  42-27  45  Promoted
 2.ASCEE Nyambadao                  22  11  5  6  40-28  38  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.ASC Moinagna Miréréni            22  10  8  4  46-36  38
 4.AS Papillon d'Honneur Mangajou   22   9  7  6  44-38  34
 5.ASCJ Moinatrindri                22   9  5  8  35-32  32
 6.RCES Poroani                     22   9  5  8  43-45  32
 7.Choungui FC                      22   8  6  8  33-39  30
 8.AS M'bouini                      22   7  4 11  44-47  25
 9.Flamme d'Hajangua                22   8  4 10  41-41  22  [-6]
10.Pamandzi SC                      22   5  6 11  32-40  21
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.AS Ongojou                       22   5  5 12  22-34  17  [-3]  Relegated
12.FC Dembeni                       22   6  4 12  34-49  15  [-7]  Relegated

NB: later Pamandzi were relegated instead of Dembeni


2009

2011

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Sources include: Pamandzi SC

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 6 May 2011

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2010/11
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.