Netherlands Final League Tables Hoofdklasse Sunday Amateurs since 1974/75

1974-1975

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Rood Wit			26   14   9   3   47-23  37
2.  EDO				26   13   6   7   53-30  32	
3.  Hermes DVS			26   12   8   6   40-31  32	
4.  RVC				26   13   4   9   48-42  30	
5.  UVS				26   11   6   9   34-33  28	
6.  SDW				26   11   3  12   44-51  25	
7.  CVV				26    5  14   7   35-34  24	
8.  Unitas			26    8   8  10   35-40  24	
9.  Elinkwijk			26    8   8  10   28-33  24	
10. AFC				26    7   9  10   30-31  23	
11. Zilvermeeuwen		26    7   9  10   30-37  23	
12. Spartaan			26    9   5  12   34-43  23	
13. Gouda			26    6  11   9   25-34  23	
14. Papendrecht			26    3  10  13   19-40  16

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Emmen			26   15   7   4   37-18  37
2.  Rheden			26   12  10   4   45-27  34
3.  Ede				26   12   8   6   37-27  32
4.  Erica			26   11  10   5   27-21  32
5.  CEC				26   12   7   7   34-30  31
6.  Enschedese Boys		26    8  12   6   35-31  28
7.  Drachten			26   10   7   9   36-34  27
8.  Achilles'12			26    9   8   9   32-29  26
9.  Sneek			26    6  13   7   28-28  25
10. De Treffers			26    6  12   8   20-23  24
11. Haaksbergen			26    6  10  10   29-31  22
12. Germanicus			26    7   8  11   26-29  22
13. Quick (N)			26    7   5  14   32-39  19
14. Velocitas			26    1   3  22   14-65   5

Hoofdklasse C

1.  RBC				26   17   4   5   46-22  38	
2.  Helmond			26   11  10   5   49-29  32	
3.  TOP				26   12   8   6   45-28  32	
4.  BVV				26   10  10   6   33-23  30	
5.  DESK			26    8  12   6   31-26  28	
6.  Almania			26   10   7   9   31-24  27	
7.  RKC				26    9   9   8   30-27  27	
8.  Limburgia			26    8  11   7   33-33  27	
9.  Voerendaal			26    7  11   8   26-25  25	
10. SVN				26    8   8  10   32-35  24	
11. De Valk			26   10   4  12   36-52  24	
12. Veritas			26    9   3  14   31-42  21	
13. Caesar			26    5   9  12   23-41  19	
14. SVM				26    1   8  17   27-66  10	

1975-1976

Hoofdklasse A

1.  CVV				26   14   8   4   40-18  36
2.  RVC				26   13   6   7   37-30  32
3.  VUC				26    9  13   4   33-22  31
4.  Elinkwijk			26   11   9   6   35-30  31
5.  EDO				26   11   8   7   42-29  30
6.  Aalsmeer			26    8  10   8   39-32  26
7.  Spartaan			26    9   8   9   29-29  26
8.  Hermes DVS			26    6  13   7   35-28  25
9.  Unitas			26   10   5  11   33-35  25
10. AFC				26    8   6  12   42-47  22
11. Rood Wit			26    5  12   9   30-38  22
12. UVS				26    6  10  10   28-41  22
13. SDW				26    8   5  13   35-45  21
14. Zilvermeeuwen		26    5   5  16   21-55  15

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Germanicus			26   16   6   4   41-18  38
2.  Rheden			26   13   7   6   46-35  33
3.  De Treffers			26   11   7   8   29-21  29
4.  Emmen			26   10   9   7   29-26  29
5.  Ede				26    8  12   6   40-35  28
6.  Sneek			26   10   7   9   39-41  27
7.  DOS'19			26    9   6  11   30-29  24
8.  Erica			26    7  10   9   28-29  24
9.  Achilles'12			26    7  10   9   40-43  24
10. Hoogeveen			26    9   5  12   34-37  23
11. Haaksbergen			26    9   5  12   41-46  23
12. Enschedese Boys		26    7   9  10   23-31  23
13. CEC				26    6  10  10   30-36  22
14. Drachten			26    4   9  13   21-44  17

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Limburgia			26   18   7   1   61-28  43
2.  RKC				26   13   9   4   35-19  35
3.  Panningen			26   11   9   6   41-35  31
4.  RBC				26    9  10   7   36-31  28
5.  Veritas			26    8  12   6   34-36  28
6.  SVN				26    5  16   5   33-30  26
7.  BVV				26    9   6  11   33-31  24
8.  TOP				26    7  10   9   39-44  24
9.  Almania			26    6  11   9   24-28  23
10. Voerendaal			26    7   8  11   35-47  22
11. LONGA			26    8   5  13   29-45  21
12. DESK			26    7   6  13   26-28  20
13. Helmond			26    6   8  12   20-36  20
14. De Valk			26    7   5  14   44-52  19

1976-1977

Hoofdklasse A

1.  DWV				26   15   6   5   35-18  36
2.  AFC				26   13   8   5   48-28  34 p
3.  CVV				26   13   6   7   47-33  32
4.  EDO				26   11   9   6   51-36  31 p
5.  RVC				26   11   9   6   36-32  31
6.  VUC				26    8  12   6   36-36  28
7.  Xerxes			26    8   9   9   46-43  25
8.  Unitas			26    7   9  10   23-32  23
9.  Aalsmeer			26    6  11   9   32-43  23
10. Elinkwijk			26    7   8  11   39-43  22
11. UVS				26    4  14   8   20-30  22
12. Spartaan			26    5  11  10   25-35  21
13. Hermes DVS			26    5   9  12   30-40  19
14. Rood Wit			26    3  11  12   27-46  17

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Rheden			26   15   8   3   54-24  38 p
2.  Sneek			26   14   8   4   57-21  36 p
3.  Achilles'12			26    9  14   3   32-22  32
4.  Hoogeveen			26   11   7   8   35-32  29
5.  De Treffers			26    9  10   7   37-26  28
6.  Haaksbergen			26    9   9   8   33-37  27
7.  Emmen			26    7  12   7   23-18  26
8.  Enschedese Boys		26    8   9   9   34-38  25
9.  DOS'19			26    7  11   8   21-25  25
10. Ede				26    9   6  11   29-37  24
11. ROHDA			26    8   7  11   28-36  23
12. Germanicus			26    6   8  12   23-41  20
13. Erica			26    4   8  14   24-50  16
14. Valthermond			26    3   9  14   19-42  15

Hoofdklasse C

1.  BVV				26   16   8   2   37-18  40 p
2.  Limburgia			26   17   4   5   52-25  38 p
3.  RKC				26   15   7   4   45-19  37
4.  Panningen			26   14   7   5   44-28  35
5.  EHC				26   11   9   6   37-26  31
6.  TOP				26   12   5   9   47-35  29
7.  LONGA			26    7   9  10   31-32  23
8.  Almania			26    9   4  13   27-36  22
9.  UNA				26    7   8  11   23-32  22
10. Voerendaal			26    7   7  12   24-32  21
11. Helmond			26    6   6  14   24-44  18
12. SVN				26    5   7  14   27-46  17
13. RBC				26    6   4  16   31-56  16
14. Veritas			26    3   9  14   24-44  15

1977-1978 

Hoofdklasse A

1.  VUC             		26   16   9   1   51-24  41 (p)
2.  EDO             		26   15   8   3   57-29  38 p
3.  Aalsmeer        		26   15   7   4   52-31  37 p
4.  Blauw Wit       		26   12  10   4   40-27  34 p
5.  AFC             		26   10   8   8   48-39  28
6.  DWV             		26    7  12   7   27-31  26
7.  UVS             		26    9   7  10   33-39  25
8.  Elinkwijk       		26    6  12   8   33-39  24
9.  CVV             		26    5  13   8   29-36  23
10. Xerxes          		26    4  14   8   29-38  22
11. RVC             		26    6   8  12   29-34  20
12. Neptunus        		26    4  10  12   20-40  18
13. De Spartaan     		26    3   9  14   23-41  15
14. Unitas          		26    3   7  16   29-52  13

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Hoogeveen      		26   14   7   5   33-17  35 (p)
2.  Rheden          		26   11  11   4   37-20  33 p
3.  Haaksbergen     		26   11   9   6   44-36  31
4.  Emmen           		26    9  11   6   39-30  29
5.  Hubert Sneek    		26   10   9   7   30-21  29 p
6.  DOS'19         		26   10   9   7   27-30  29
7.  Achilles'12     		26   10   7   9   35-32  27 p
8.  Quick'20        		26    8   8  10   33-41  24
9.  Ede             		26    6  11   9   35-38  23
10. Weber Germanicus 		26    8   7  11   28-32  23
11. De Treffers     		26    6  11   9   19-25  23
12. ROHDA           		26    6  10  10   26-35  22
13. Friesland       		26    7   5  14   34-43  19
14. Enschedese Boys 		26    5   7  14   17-37  17

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		26   18   7   1   58-20  43 (p)
2.  RKC             		26   15   7   4   59-17  37 p
3.  EHC             		26   15   6   5   52-25  36 p
4.  TOP             		26   13   8   5   47-27  34 p
5.  LONGA           		26   11   6   9   34-34  28
6.  BVV             		26    8  11   7   31-31  27
7.  Voerendaal      		26    9   6  11   30-34  24
8.  Limburgia       		26    8   7  11   43-43  23
9.  Panningen       		26    6  11   9   37-44  23
10. Wilhelmina'08   		26    9   4  13   47-52  22
11. SVN             		26    8   5  13   29-42  21
12. Almania         		26    8   5  13   20-40  21
13. Helmond         		26    5   5  16   20-53  15
14. UNA             		26    3   4  19   19-64  10

1978-1979

Hoofdklasse A

1.  VUC             		26   13   9   4   40-21  35
2.  EDO             		26   16   2   8   41-30  34 p
3.  RVC             		26   13   7   6   37-23  33 p
4.  Blauw Wit       		26   12   6   8   39-34  30 p
5.  Xerxes          		26   11   7   8   36-34  29
6.  DWV             		26    8  11   7   36-31  27
7.  Elinkwijk       		26    8  10   8   40-29  26
8.  Aalsmeer        		26    9   6  11   36-37  24
9.  UVS             		26    8   8  10   35-38  24
10. CVV             		26    7   9  10   42-46  23
11. Neptunus        		26    8   7  11   27-35  23
12. AFC             		26    8   6  12   33-44  22
13. DHS             		26    4  10  12   30-45  18
14. Ilpendam        		26    4   8  14   30-55  16

Hoofdklasse B

1.  ROHDA           		26   13   9   4   40-25  35
2.  Achilles'29     		26   13   8   5   42-28  34 p
3.  Rheden          		26   13   7   6   41-28  33 p
4.  Hubert Sneek    		26   12   6   8   41-34  30
5.  Hoogeveen       		26    8  11   7   41-27  27
6.  Achilles'12     		26    9   8   9   39-32  26 p
7.  De Treffers     		26    8   9   9   35-37  25
8.  Steenwijk       		26    9   7  10   33-42  25
9.  Haaksbergen     		26    9   6  11   42-46  24
10. Emmen           		26    9   6  11   30-28  24
11. Quick'20        		26    8   6  12   37-51  22
12. Weber Germanicus 		26    7   7  12   32-38  21
13. Westermeyer Ede 		26    5   9  12   26-44  19
14. DOS'19          		26    5   9  12   29-48  19

Hoofdklasse C

1.  EHC             		26   16   5   5   39-24  37
2.  DESK            		26   13   9   4   40-21  35 p
3.  RKC             		26   12  11   3   37-21  35 p
4.  Panningen       		26   11   8   7   51-43  30
5.  Geldrop         		26   11   6   9   51-38  28 p
6.  Limburgia       		26   11   6   9   38-29  28
7.  LONGA           		26    8  12   6   29-28  28
8.  SVN             		26    8  11   7   23-24  27
9.  TOP             		26    7  10   9   33-38  24
10. Wilhelmina'08   		26    6  10  10   25-40  22
11. Heer            		26    7   7  12   25-33  21
12. Voerendaal      		26    4  12  10   22-33  20
13. Almania         		26    4   8  14   26-45  16
14. BVV             		26    1  11  14   19-41  13

1979-1980

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Xerxes          		26   11  12   3   48-24  34
2.  RVC             		26   11   9   6   37-27  31 p
3.  CVV             		26   10   9   7   49-40  29 p
4.  Elinkwijk       		26   10   9   7   27-22  29
5.  EDO             		26    8  12   6   40-37  28
6.  Hilversum       		26   11   6   9   29-26  28
7.  AFC             		26    9  10   7   29-28  28
8.  DHC             		26    9   8   9   29-27  26 p
9.  DWV             		26    7   9  10   29-33  23
10. VUC             		26    8   7  11   31-37  23
11. Neptunus        		26    6  11   9   29-39  23
12. UVS             		26    7   8  11   23-35  22
13. Aalsmeer        		26    5  11  10   28-43  21
14. Blauw Wit       		26    6   7  13   22-32  19
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  ROHDA           		26   16   6   4   44-25  38
2.  Rheden          		26   14   5   7   46-22  33 p
3.  Hubert Sneek    		26   11   9   6   46-31  31 p
4.  Zwolsche Boys   		26   12   6   8   36-38  30
5.  Achilles'29     		26   10   8   8   38-29  28
6.  Hoogeveen       		26    9   8   9   53-46  26 p
7.  De Treffers     		26    9   7  10   31-32  25
8.  Quick'20        		26    9   7  10   34-45  25
9.  Achilles'12     		26    9   6  11   36-40  24
10. Emmen           		26    9   5  12   34-40  23
11. Steenwijk       		26   10   3  13   39-50  23
12. Weber Germanicus 		26    6  10  10   24-30  22
13. Appingedam      		26    6   9  11   32-40  21
14. Haaksbergen     		26    5   5  16   30-55  15
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Caesar          		26   13   9   4   42-22  35
2.  TOP             		26   10  15   1   37-20  35 p
3.  RKC             		26   14   6   6   45-29  34 p
4.  LONGA           		26   11  10   5   35-30  32
5.  DESK            		26    9  11   6   32-23  29
6.  Limburgia       		26   11   7   8   44-36  29 p
7.  Voerendaal      		26    8   9   9   33-31  25
8.  Geldrop         		26    8   6  12   38-33  22
9.  SVN             		26    7   8  11   22-31  22
10. Hapert          		26    8   6  12   35-45  22
11. EHC             		26    7   8  11   27-41  22
12. Panningen       		26    7   8  11   33-48  22
13. Wilhelmina'08   		26    6   7  13   37-53  19
14. Heer            		26    4   8  14   33-51  16
 
Playoff
Caesar - TOP            4-3 aet

1980-1981

Hoofdklasse A

1.  DHC             		26   14   9   3   47-21  37 (p)
2.  Elinkwijk       		26   13   8   5   50-29  34 p
3.  Unitas          		26   12   7   7   53-41  31 p
4.  Xerxes          		26   10  11   5   44-32  31
5.  Hilversum       		26   13   4   9   40-40  30
6.  EDO             		26   12   5   9   45-38  29
7.  VUC             		26   10   9   7   37-33  29 p
8.  AFC             		26    6  11   9   30-37  23
9.  Zeeburgia       		26    8   6  12   35-41  22
10. Neptunus        		26    7   8  11   30-40  22
11. DWV             		26    7   7  12   39-47  21
12. RVC             		26    4  12  10   34-47  20
13. CVV             		26    6   8  12   45-64  20
14. UVS             		26    5   5  16   31-50  15

Playoff
RVC - CVV               4-2 aet
Unitas - Xerxes         3-2 aet (Unitas period champions)

Hoofdklasse B

1.  De Treffers     		26   15   8   3   56-32  38 (p)
2.  ROHDA           		26   14   8   4   47-33  36 p
3.  Weber Germanicus 		26   11  11   4   32-20  33 p
4.  Quick'20        		26   10   7   9   44-42  27 p
5.  Achilles'29     		26    7  11   8   31-27  25
6.  Steenwijk       		26    7  11   8   39-36  25
7.  Emmen           		26    8   9   9   38-39  25
8.  Zwolsche Boys   		26    8   9   9   25-28  25
9.  Rheden          		26    6  12   8   36-30  24
10. Hubert Sneek    		26    7  10   9   41-39  24
11. Hoogeveen       		26    6  12   8   38-48  24
12. De Bataven      		26    6  11   9   38-42  23
13. Achilles'12     		26    7   7  12   29-41  21
14. Hattem          		26    3   8  15   25-62  14
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  RKC             		26   17   4   5   46-25  38 (p)
2.  RBC             		26   14   9   3   50-26  37 p
3.  TOP             		25   11   8   6   32-22  30 p
4.  Caesar          		26   10   7   9   31-26  27
5.  Roermond        		26   10   7   9   25-32  27
6.  EHC             		26    8  10   8   28-22  26
7.  Limburgia       		26    9   7  10   33-32  25
8.  Hapert          		26    7  10   9   38-41  24
9.  Panningen       		26    4  15   7   25-29  23
10. Voerendaal      		26    6  11   9   30-36  23 p
11. LONGA           		26    7   9  10   15-24  23
12. Geldrop         		26    8   6  12   25-39  22
13. SVN             		26    5   9  12   14-28  19
14. DESK            		25    4  10  11   21-31  18

DESK - TOP not played

1981-1982

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Elinkwijk       		26   15  10   1   54-27  40
2.  DWV             		26   14   9   3   41-23  37 p
3.  RCH             		26   10  11   5   32-26  31 p
4.  DHC             		26   11   8   7   39-26  30 p
5.  Xerxes          		26    8  13   5   34-30  29
6.  Unitas          		26    7  11   8   38-41  25
7.  Hilversum       		26    8   7  11   29-33  23
8.  RVC             		26    8   7  11   28-33  23
9.  Zeeburgia       		26    5  12   9   25-29  22
10. VUC             		26    4  14   8   25-35  22
11. EDO             		26    5  11  10   23-29  21
12. AFC             		26    6   9  11   33-41  21
13. Neptunus        		26    4  13   9   17-26  21
14. De Musschen     		26    5   9  12   22-41  19

Playoffs
Neptunus - EDO  	0-2
AFC - Neptunus   	1-1
EDO - AFC       	1-1

Hoofdklasse B

1.  ROHDA           		26   16   6   4   53-19  38
2.  WKE             		26   13   7   6   31-30  33 p
3.  Zwolsche Boys   		26   13   6   7   41-29  32 p
4.  Rheden          		26   12   7   7   37-33  31
5.  Emmen           		26   11   7   8   35-26  29 p
6.  Achilles'29     		26   10   9   7   35-28  29
7.  Hubert Sneek    		26   11   6   9   42-31  28
8.  De Treffers     		26    7  13   6   42-33  27
9.  Weber Germanicus 		26    6  13   7   29-30  25
10. Steenwijk       		26    5  12   9   27-31  22
11. De Bataven      		26    8   5  13   28-41  21
12. Quick'20        		26    8   5  13   45-50  21
13. Quick Nijmegen  		26    6   6  14   26-42  18
14. Hoogeveen       		26    3   4  19   20-68  10
 
Hoofdklasse C
 
1.  RKC             		26   17   7   2   59-25  41
2.  RBC             		26   15   5   6   47-23  35 p
3.  Caesar          		26   11   9   6   42-28  31 p
4.  LONGA           		26   10   9   7   36-30  29
5.  Roermond        		26    9   9   8   39-39  27
6.  EHC             		26    8  10   8   31-37  26 p
7.  Voerendaal      		26    6  13   7   35-36  25
8.  Hapert          		26    7  10   9   24-31  24
9.  Panningen       		26    6  12   8   34-35  24
10. Geldrop         		26    6  11   9   21-20  23
11. TOP             		26    6  10  10   29-34  22
12. Limburgia       		26    8   6  12   36-43  22
13. UNA             		26    7   6  13   30-48  20
14. Heer            		26    2  11  13   18-52  15

1982-1983  

Hoofdklasse A

1.  DHC             		26   15   6   5   53-33  36 (p)
2.  DWV             		26   12   7   7   56-37  31 p
3.  Elinkwijk       		26   11   9   6   44-38  31 p
4.  AFC             		26   10  10   6   39-36  30
5.  Xerxes          		26   13   3  10   43-38  29 p
6.  VUC             		26   11   5  10   36-30  27
7.  EDO             		26    8  11   7   28-31  27
8.  Blauw Wit       		26    9   8   9   33-32  26
9.  Zeeburgia       		26    9   7  10   39-36  25
10. RCH            		26    9   7  10   30-39  25
11. Unitas          		26    7  10   9   35-38  24
12. CVV             		26    5  11  10   34-40  21
13. Hilversum       		26    6   6  14   37-58  18
14. RVC             		26    6   3  17   31-52  15
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Achilles'29     		26   14   8   4   52-26  36 (p)
2.  De Treffers     		26   15   5   6   54-31  35 p 
3.  ROHDA           		26   12  10   4   54-29  34 p
4.  Emmen           		26   10  13   3   41-23  33 p
5.  Zwolsche Boys   		26   11   9   6   43-35  31
6.  Rheden          		26   11   5  10   38-34  27
7.  Quick'20        		26    9   6  11   36-43  24
8.  SC Enschede     		26    9   6  11   48-57  24
9.  De Bataven      		26    7   9  10   31-35  23
10. Appingedam      		26    8   7  11   36-52  23
11. Hubert Sneek    		26    7   8  11   38-41  22
12. WKE             		26    3  15   8   24-36  21
13. Steenwijk       		26    5   7  14   24-55  17
14. Germanicus      		26    1  12  13   20-42  14
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		26   14   8   4   52-35  36 (p)
2.  TOP             		26   14   7   5   46-29  35 p
3.  RBC             		26   10  14   2   40-20  34 p
4.  DESK            		26   13   8   5   41-23  34
5.  Caesar          		26   10  10   6   35-17  30 p
6.  LONGA           		26    8  11   7   31-31  27
7.  Venray          		26    8   7  11   30-31  23
8.  RKC             		26    7   8  11   42-45  22
9.  Limburgia       		26    6  10  10   30-42  22
10. Hapert          		26    5  12   9   23-34  22
11. EHC             		26    8   5  13   26-39  21
12. Voerendaal      		26    5  10  11   22-36  20
13. Panningen       		26    5   9  12   25-39  19
14. Roermond        		26    6   7  13   26-48  19
 
1983-1984

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Elinkwijk       		26   19   1   6   59-27  39 p
2.  AFC             		26   15   5   6   54-31  35 p
3.  Wilhelmus       		26   11  10   5   37-29  32
4.  AFC'34          		26   11   8   7   35-23  30
5.  RCH             		26   10   9   7   37-35  29 p
6.  EDO             		26    9  10   7   34-37  28
7.  Blauw Wit       		26    7  11   8   22-25  25
8.  VUC             		26    9   7  10   28-35  25
9.  Unitas          		26    9   6  11   37-37  24
10. DHC             		26    8   7  11   28-35  23
11. DWV             		26    8   7  11   32-47  23
12. CVV             		26    6   8  12   22-36  20
13. Zeeburgia       		26    5   7  14   30-34  17
14. Xerxes          		26    4   6  16   23-47  14
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Zwolsche Boys   		26   12   9   5   49-32  33
2.  Emmen           		26   14   5   7   44-29  33
3.  ROHDA           		26   12   7   7   49-31  31 p
4.  Drachten        		26   10  11   5   38-31  31 p
5.  SC Enschede     		26   10   9   7   38-37  29
6.  Achilles'29     		26    8  11   7   33-33  27
7.  De Bataven      		26    8  10   8   32-33  26
8.  Leones          		26    7  11   8   33-40  25
9.  WKE             		26    7  10   9   33-38  24
10. De Treffers     		26    7  10   9   28-33  24 p
11. Hubert Sneek    		26    8   7  11   38-41  23
12. Rheden          		26    6  11   9   25-31  23
13. Appingedam      		26    6   7  13   31-45  19
14. Quick'20        		26    3  10  13   27-44  16
 
Playoff (Hoogeveen)
Zwolsche Boys - Emmen 2-1

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		24   16   4   4   62-31  36 p
2.  LONGA           		24   11   9   4   39-18  31 p
3.  Caesar          		24   12   7   5   39-27  31
4.  RKC             		24   13   4   7   50-28  30 p
5.  TOP             		24    7  10   7   33-39  24
6.  DESK            		24    6  11   7   24-23  23
7.  Wilhelmina'08   		24    7   8   9   41-44  22
8.  Limburgia       		24    8   6  10   33-41  22
9.  EHC             		24    5  11   8   37-40  21
10. Voerendaal      		24    6   9   9   27-37  21
11. Rood Wit W.     		24    5   7  12   20-38  17
12. Hapert          		24    5   7  12   29-47  17
13. Venray          		24    5   7  12   29-50  17

Playoffs
Hapert - Rood Wit W.    0-1
Venray - Hapert         5-0
Rood Wit W. - Venray    1-0

1984-1985

Hoofdklasse A

1.  DHC             		26   15   7   4   39-20  37 (p)
2.  EDO             		26   13   7   6   39-25  33 p
3.  AFC'34          		26    9  13   4   44-30  31 p
4.  AFC             		26   11   8   7   39-30  30
5.  DWV             		26   11   8   7   42-33  30 p
6.  Stormvogels     		26   11   6   9   42-38  28
7.  Elinkwijk       		26    8  11   7   45-41  27
8.  Unitas          		26    7   9  10   34-36  23
9.  RCH             		26    8   7  11   35-42  23
10. CVV             		26    7   8  11   39-46  22
11. Wilhelmus       		26    8   6  12   26-30  22
12. Spartaan'20     		26    5  10  11   30-44  20
13. Blauw Wit       		26    4  11  11   21-40  19
14. VUC             		26    6   7  13   34-54  19

Hoofdklasse B
 
1.  Rheden          		26   14  10   2   47-19  38 (p)
2.  ROHDA           		26   13  10   3   43-21  36 p
3.  SC Enschede     		26   11  12   3   39-24  34 p
4.  De Bataven      		26   12   9   5   39-30  33 p
5.  Achilles'29     		26   11   7   8   36-34  29
6.  Zwolsche Boys   		26    9   8   9   31-32  26
7.  Drachten        		26    8   8  10   32-32  24
8.  De Treffers     		26    9   6  11   32-34  24
9.  HSC'21          		26    8   8  10   35-43  24
10. WKE             		26    6  11   9   27-34  23
11. Hubert Sneek    		26    7   8  11   36-48  22
12. Hoogeveen       		26    5   8  13   37-50  18
13. Leones          		26    4   9  13   25-42  17
14. Emmen           		26    2  12  12   19-35  16

Emmen relegated *and* promoted to eerste division (2nd professional
level)

Hoofdklasse C

1.  EHC             		26   12  10   4   37-24  34
2.  Limburgia       		26   12   7   7   38-26  31
3.  Rood Wit W.     		26   11   9   6   26-24  31 p
4.  DESK            		26   10   9   7   50-32  29
5.  Voerendaal      		26    9  11   6   34-26  29 p
6.  Sparta'25       		26   11   7   8   32-31  29
7.  Wilhelmina'08   		26   12   4  10   39-27  28 p
8.  Caesar          		26   11   6   9   39-29  28
9.  TOP             		26   10   7   9   41-33  27
10. Geldrop         		26    8   7  11   39-43  23
11. LONGA           		26    9   5  12   27-31  23
12. Halsteren       		26    6   9  11   33-46  21
13. ODC             		26    5   9  12   28-52  19
14. RKONS           		26    2   8  16   13-52  12

1985-1986

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Unitas          		26   15   4   7   51-36  34 (p)
2.  AFC             		26   13   7   6   35-21  33 p
3.  AFC'34          		26   13   6   7   42-29  32
4.  DWV             		26   11   9   6   50-30  31 p
5.  Elinkwijk       		26   10  10   6   48-33  30 p
6.  Stormvogels     		26   11   7   8   48-38  29
7.  EDO             		26   11   7   8   32-28  29
8.  RCH             		26   11   6   9   47-36  28
9.  DHC             		26    8  10   8   32-28  26
10. Wilhelmus       		26    8   6  12   32-35  22
11. RVC             		26    8   6  12   26-33  22
12. De Spartaan     		26    7   5  14   29-51  19
13. CVV             		26    3  10  13   21-64  16
14. Spartaan'20     		26    3   7  16   23-54  13

Hoofdklasse B

1.  De Treffers     		26   16   5   5   60-31  37 (p)
2.  SC Enschede     		26   12   8   6   44-29  32 p
3.  Achilles'29     		26   12   8   6   30-28  32 p
4.  ROHDA           		26   11   9   6   54-31  31
5.  Hoogeveen       		26   11   6   9   40-29  28
6.  De Bataven      		26    8  12   6   30-31  28
7.  De Zweef        		26    7  11   8   43-43  25
8.  Drachten        		26    7  11   8   33-39  25
9.  Rheden          		26    5  12   9   25-27  22 p
10. GRC Groningen   		26    5  12   9   24-38  22
11. HSC'21          		26    9   4  13   29-44  22
12. WKE             		26    6   9  11   34-44  21
13. Zwolsche Boys   		26    7   7  12   29-47  21
14. Hubert Sneek    		26    5   9  12   33-47  19

Playoff
WKE - Zwolsche Boys     1-0

Hoofdklasse C  

1.  TOP             		26   18   4   4   52-25  40 (p)
2.  Geldrop         		26   13  12   1   62-30  38 p
3.  Sittard         		26   11  10   5   51-36  32 p
4.  Halsteren       		26   10   9   7   33-31  29
5.  EHC             		26    9   9   8   37-26  27
6.  Limburgia       		26    9   9   8   32-34  27
7.  DESK            		26    8   9   9   33-33  25
8.  LONGA           		26    8   8  10   24-27  24
9.  Sparta'25       		26    6  12   8   43-52  24 p
10. Rood Wit W.     		26    5  13   8   27-32  23 
11. Wilhelmina'08   		26    8   5  13   39-44  21
12. Caesar          		26    7   7  12   33-46  21
13. TSC             		26    6   7  13   25-35  19
14. Voerendaal      		26    4   6  16   18-58  14

1986-1987

Hoofdklasse A

1.  DWV             		26   18   4   4   51-22  40 (p)
2.  EDO             		26   15   4   7   46-24  34 p
3.  RCH            		26   14   4   8   38-24  32 p
4.  Wilhelmus       		26   11   8   7   33-21  30 p
5.  UVS             		26   11   7   8   27-22  29
6.  AFC             		26    9  10   7   37-33  28
7.  Elinkwijk       		26   10   7   9   39-31  27
8.  AFC'34          		26    8   8  10   34-34  24
9.  RVC             		26    8   8  10   38-42  24
10. NFC             		26    8   8  10   36-45  24
11. DHC             		26    8   7  11   27-34  23
12. Stormvogels     		26    7   9  10   34-42  23
13. Unitas          		26    6   7  13   31-41  19
14. De Spartaan     		26    2   3  21   16-72   7
  
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Rheden          		26   15   9   2   54-23  39 (p)
2.  De Treffers     		26   14  10   2   52-28  38 p
3.  ROHDA           		26   15   7   4   49-22  37 p
4.  Achilles'29     		26   10  10   6   52-35  30 p
5.  SC Enschede     		26   10   9   7   49-40  29
6.  Hoogeveen       		26   10   8   8   43-36  28
7.  De Bataven      		26    9   8   9   32-35  26
8.  Germanicus      		26    9   6  11   36-40  24
9.  HSC'21          		26    6  10  10   29-35  22
10. GRC Groningen   		26    6  10  10   25-40  22
11  Drachten        		26    4  14   8   36-54  22
12. RKHVV           		26    5   9  12   29-41  19
13. De Zweef        		26    5   9  12   32-49  19
14. WKE             		26    1   7  18   26-66   7 *

* WKE 2 points deducted

Playoff
RKHVV - De Zweef        0-1

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		26   18   7   1   56-16  43 (p)
2.  Rood Wit W.     		26   16   5   5   44-26  37 p
3.  TOP             		26   15   5   6   46-31  35 p
4.  Wilhelmina'08   		26   12   8   6   49-37  32 p
5.  Halsteren       		26    9  11   6   43-28  29
6.  EHC             		26   10   7   9   34-30  27
7.  Venray          		26    7   9  10   29-33  23
8.  LONGA           		26    6  11   9   37-43  23
9.  Limburgia       		26    7   7  12   39-39  21
10. DESK            		26    6   9  11   27-41  21
11. Sittard         		26    7   6  13   33-45  20
12. BVV             		26    6   6  14   29-46  18
13. Sparta'25       		26    5   8  13   25-45  18
14. Caesar          		26    6   5  15   35-66  17

Playoff
BVV - Sparta'25         0-1

1987-1988  

Hoofdklasse A
 
1.  Elinkwijk       		26   13   8   5   59-40  34 p
2.  RCH             		26   15   3   8   44-28  33 
3.  DHC             		26   13   7   6   46-30  33 p
4.  DWV             		26   13   7   6   43-29  33
5.  Blauw Wit       		26   12   5   9   28-28  29 p
6.  Papendrecht     		26   11   6   9   35-34  28
7.  AFC             		26   11   6   9   38-41  28
8.  RVC             		26   10   5  11   38-32  25
9.  Wilhelmus       		26    5  13   8   31-34  23
10. UVS             		26    7   7  12   30-31  21
11. Stormvogels     		26    7   7  12   28-37  21
12. EDO             		26    8   4  14   33-45  20
13. AFC'34          		26    6   8  12   27-48  20
14. NFC             		26    5   6  15   32-55  16

Playoff
EDO - AFC'34            2-1

Hoofdklasse B

1.  De Treffers     		26   14   7   5   56-34  35 p
2.  SC Enschede     		26   14   6   6   36-26  34
3.  Hoogeveen       		26   12   8   6   41-25  32
4.  ROHDA           		26   12   7   7   51-39  31
5.  Drachten        		26   11   6   9   51-44  28
6.  Rheden          		26   11   5  10   49-38  27
7.  Germanicus      		26   10   7   9   35-46  27
8.  De Bataven      		26    5  13   8   25-36  23 p
9.  Achilles'29     		26    5  12   9   32-34  22
10. HSC'21          		26    7   8  11   37-45  22
11. De Zweef        		26    5  12   9   33-42  22
12. SVBO            		26    6   9  11   21-35  21
13. DOS'19          		26    8   5  13   41-50  21
14. GRC Groningen   		26    4  11  11   24-38  19

Playoff
SVBO - DOS'19           1-1
Replay
SVBO - DOS'19           2-0

Hoofdklasse C
1.  TOP             		26   17   4   5   46-24  38
2.  Geldrop         		26   16   6   4   60-29  38 p
3.  Venray          		26   14   9   3   52-31  37 p
4.  LONGA           		26   14   7   5   56-35  35
5.  SVN             		26   10   8   8   46-41  28
6.  DESK            		26   10   6  10   52-48  26
7.  Vlissingen      		26   10   5  11   47-39  25
8.  Wilhelmina'08   		26    9   5  12   47-46  23
9.  Sittard         		26    8   7  11   35-43  23
10. Halsteren       		26    9   5  12   35-44  23
11. EHC             		26    6  10  10   29-30  22
12. Limburgia       		26    5   9  12   25-45  19
13. Sparta'25       		26    5   5  16   24-57  15
14. Rood Wit W.     		26    4   4  18   17-59  12

Playoff
TOP - Geldrop           3-1 aet

1988-1989

Hoofdklasse A

1.  RCH             		26   12   9   5   41-34  33
2.  DHC             		26   12   8   6   47-34  32 p
3.  Blauw Wit       		26   12   8   6   32-23  32 p
4.  ADO'20          		26   11   7   8   47-42  29
5.  EDO             		26    9  10   7   36-33  28
6.  DWV             		26   10   7   9   34-27  27
7.  Wilhelmus       		26    8   9   9   37-36  25
8.  Papendrecht     		26    8   9   9   34-35  25
9.  RVC             		26    8   8  10   37-40  24
10. Stormvogels     		26    6  12   8   31-35  24
11. AFC             		26   10   4  12   32-37  24
12. Elinkwijk       		26    8   7  11   28-36  23
13. UVS             		26    8   6  12   39-45  22
14. Unitas          		26    4   8  14   30-48  16
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  HSC'21          		26   10  12   4   32-24  32
2.  Babberich       		26   11   9   6   41-24  31 p
3.  Hoogeveen       		26    9  12   5   31-22  30
4.  Rheden          		26   10  10   6   35-28  30 p
5.  De Treffers     		26   11   7   8   37-26  29
6.  Appingedam      		26   12   5   9   37-32  29
7.  SC Enschede     		26   10   7   9   36-39  27
8.  Achilles'29     		26   10   6  10   34-38  26
9.  Germanicus      		26    7  11   8   32-27  25
10. SVBO            		26    6  11   9   27-33  23
11. De Zweef        		26    7   9  10   22-32  23
12. De Bataven      		26    6  11   9   23-33  23
13. ROHDA           		26    7   7  12   30-35  21
14. Drachten        		26    3   9  14   23-47  15
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Venray          		26   13   8   5   41-31  34 p
2.  Halsteren       		26   12   9   5   43-24  33
3.  Limburgia       		26   13   6   7   41-31  32 p
4.  TOP             		26    9  11   6   38-25  29
5.  LONGA           		26    8  12   6   25-23  28
6.  TSC             		26    6  16   4   32-31  28
7.  Geldrop         		26    7  12   7   35-32  26
8.  EHC             		26    8  10   8   29-27  26
9.  Sittard         		26    9   7  10   36-42  25
10. DESK            		26    4  15   7   22-29  23
11. Vlissingen      		26    7   8  11   36-39  22
12. Wilhelmina'08   		26    6  10  10   29-42  22
13. SVN             		26    4  11  11   31-43  19
14. Waubach         		26    2  13  11   21-40  17

1989-1990 

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Elinkwijk       		26   15   8   3   54-24  38 (p)
2.  DWV             		26   14   9   3   43-20  37 p
3.  AFC             		26   13  10   3   51-26  36 p
4.  ADO'20          		26   12   7   7   44-25  31 
5.  WFC             		26   11   7   8   45-38  29
6.  Blauw Wit       		26   11   4  11   37-32  26
7.  RCH             		26   10   6  10   33-34  26
8.  Papendrecht     		26    8  10   8   25-33  26
9.  DCV             		26    8   9   9   35-41  25 p
10. Wilhelmus       		26    8   6  12   33-32  22
11. DHC             		26    7   8  11   33-48  22
12. RVC             		26    6   4  16   28-62  16
13. EDO             		26    5   5  16   21-43  15
14. Stormvogels     		26    5   5  16   28-52  15

Hoofdklasse B
 
1.  De Treffers     		26   22   3   1   68-23  47 (p)
2.  Hoogeveen       		26   13   7   6   46-21  33 p
3.  SC Enschede     		26   13   6   7   46-31  32
4.  Achilles'94     		26   12   8   6   37-23  32 p
5.  Babberich       		26   11   7   8   36-34  29 p
6.  SVBO            		26   10   6  10   26-22  26
7.  De Zweef        		26    9   6  11   35-42  24
8.  Stevo           		26    7  10   9   32-41  24
9.  Achilles'29     		26    8   6  12   38-44  22
10. Rheden          		26    8   6  12   31-41  22
11. Germanicus      		26    6   9  11   24-33  21
12. Appingedam      		26    7   5  14   25-46  19
13. HSC'21          		26    5   8  13   23-36  18
14. De Bataven      		26    3   9  14   17-47  15
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		26   18   5   3   58-20  41 (p)
2.  TSC             		26   16   7   3   44-19  39 p
3.  Halsteren       		26   11   9   6   47-31  31 p
4.  LONGA           		26   10  10   6   34-29  30 p
5.  DESK            		26    9   9   8   31-32  27
6.  Venray          		26    9   8   9   37-34  26
7.  SV Meerssen     		26    9   8   9   35-36  26
8.  TOP             		26    8  10   8   30-31  26
9.  Baronie         		26    7  10   9   44-46  24
10. Vlissingen      		26    7   9  10   34-38  23
11. EHC             		26    7   8  11   30-38  22
12. Limburgia       		26    4   9  13   24-43  17
13. Sittard         		26    3  10  13   21-46  16
14. Wilhelmina'08   		26    4   8  14   34-60  16

1990-1991

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Elinkwijk       		26   16   3   7   52-30  35 
2.  Aalsmeer        		26   11   9   6   36-22  31 p
3.  ADO'20          		26   11   8   7   47-33  30 p
4.  Hollandia       		26   11   7   8   39-25  29 p
5.  RCH             		26   10   7   9   44-39  27
6.  Wilhelmus       		26    8  10   8   32-36  26
7.  DWV             		26    8  10   8   28-32  26
8.  DHC             		26    8  10   8   32-42  26
9.  AFC             		26    8   9   9   41-36  25
10. DCV             		26    9   7  10   31-37  25
11. Papendrecht     		26    6  12   8   23-31  24
12. UVS             		26    6  10  10   30-33  22
13. Blauw Wit       		26    6   8  12   33-53  20
14. WFC             		26    5   8  13   38-57  18
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  De Treffers     		26   19   2   5   61-32  40 
2.  Babberich       		26   16   5   5   44-21  37 p
3.  Rheden          		26    9  12   5   36-27  30 p
4.  Quick'20        		26   10  10   6   35-29  30
5.  AGOVV           		26    9   8   9   41-37  26
6.  Stevo           		26   10   6  10   38-41  26 p
7.  Achilles'94     		26    8   9   9   40-38  25
8.  Achilles'29     		26    8   9   9   37-36  25
9.  SC Enschede     		26   10   5  11   32-43  25
10. SVBO            		26    9   6  11   32-30  24
11. FVC             		26    8   8  10   42-45  24
12. Hoogeveen       		26    7   8  11   26-32  22
13. De Zweef        		26    6   5  15   25-50  17
14. Germanicus      		26    3   7  16   24-52  13
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  TOP             		26   16   9   1   54-16  41
2.  SV Meerssen     		26   12  11   3   41-24  35 p
3.  Venray          		26   12   8   6   48-34  32 p
4.  Halsteren       		26   12   7   7   46-36  31 p
5.  Geldrop         		26    8  14   4   49-31  30
6.  EHC             		26   11   6   9   43-28  28
7.  TSC             		26    9   9   8   28-32  27
8.  Baronie         		26    9   8   9   33-38  26
9.  Panningen       		26    8   8  10   44-36  24
10. DESK            		26    7  10   9   43-48  24
11. LONGA           		26    8   8  10   31-37  24
12. BVV             		26    5   9  12   43-63  19
13. Volharding      		26    5   6  15   30-54  16
14. Wilhelmina      		26    1   5  20   13-69   7
 
1991-1992  

Hoofdklasse A

1.  RCH             		26   13  10   3   46-25  36
2.  EDO             		26   13   9   4   51-34  35
3.  DWV             		26   13   8   5   41-27  34
4.  Aalsmeer        		26   11   9   6   40-28  31
5.  ADO'20          		26   10   8   8   40-33  28
6.  Alphense Boys   		26   10   6  10   38-28  26
7.  Hollandia       		26    4  18   4   27-29  26
8.  AFC             		26    8   9   9   40-44  25
9.  Papendrecht     		26    7   9  10   29-35  23
10. DCV             		26    7   8  11   33-46  22
11. Stormvogels     		26    6   9  11   22-33  21
12. Wilhelmus       		26    6   9  11   35-46  21
13. Elinkwijk       		26    4  12  10   36-47  20
14. DHC             		26    4   8  14   26-49  16

Playoff
Stormvogels - Wilhelmus 4-0

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Rheden          		26   16   7   3   59-22  39
2.  Quick'20        		26   12  10   4   62-41  34
3.  Achilles'94     		26   13   8   5   41-30  34
4.  FVC             		26   13   5   8   45-30  31
5.  De Treffers     		26   11   8   7   40-31  30
6.  Stevo           		26   10   8   8   38-39  28
7.  SC Enschede     		26    4  19   3   36-29  27
8.  Sneek/Hovis     		26    7  11   8   41-40  25
9.  Babberich       		26    7  10   9   24-29  24
10. HSC'21          		26    7   8  11   27-36  22
11. Achilles'29     		26    6   9  11   36-43  21
12. AGOVV           		26    6   7  13   31-51  19
13. WKE             		26    6   4  16   35-64  16
14. SVBO            		26    1  12  13   20-50  14
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Halsteren       		26   14   7   5   54-26  35
2.  SV Meerssen     		26   15   5   6   42-21  35
3.  TSC             		26   12   7   7   39-25  31
4.  EHC             		26   12   5   9   52-29  29
5.  Geldrop         		26   10   9   7   41-31  29
6.  LONGA           		26   12   5   9   34-26  29
7.  Venray          		26   10   9   7   32-26  29
8.  SVN             		26   10   8   8   40-42  28
9.  Margriet        		26   11   4  11   42-44  26
10. Wilhelmina'08   		26   10   4  12   40-49  24
11. Panningen       		26    8   7  11   22-25  23
12. Baronie         		26    8   4  14   40-49  20
13. UDI'19          		26    8   3  15   25-43  19
14. DESK            		26    2   3  21   23-90   7

Playoff
Halsteren - SV Meerssen 3-0 

1992-1993

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Holland         		26   15   8   3   63-39  38 (p)
2.  ADO'20          		26   13   7   6   36-25  33 p
3.  Alphense Boys   		26   12   7   7   42-28  31
4.  AFC             		26    8  10   8   46-42  26 p
5.  TONEGIDO        		26   10   6  10   40-42  26 p
6.  Papendrecht     		26   10   5  11   38-43  25
7.  Hollandia       		26    6  12   8   27-25  24
8.  RCH             		26    7  10   9   38-42  24
9.  DWV             		26    7  10   9   31-36  24
10. EDO             		26    7  10   9   25-30  24
11. Aalsmeer        		26    8   7  11   34-43  23
12. AFC'34          		26    7   9  10   37-43  23
13. Stormvogels     		26    5  12   9   26-37  22
14. DCV             		26    6   9  11   28-36  21
 
Playoff
Aalsmeer - AFC'34       2-1 

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Quick'20        		26   13   8   5   48-25  34
2.  FVC             		26   13   7   6   45-35  33
3.  De Treffers     		26   13   5   8   39-32  31 p
4.  Stevo           		26   12   5   9   53-47  29
5.  SC Enschede     		26    9  11   6   41-38  29 
6.  Be Quick (Gr.)       	26   10   9   7   39-37  29 p
7.  Achilles'29     		26    9   8   9   45-45  26 p
8.  Achilles'94     		26   11   3  12   44-39  25
9.  HSC'21          		26    8   9   9   31-33  25
10. Babberich       		26    8   8  10   26-27  24
11. Rheden          		26    9   5  12   43-42  23
12. Sneek/Hovis     		26    7   7  12   39-47  21
13. SV Epe          		26    5   8  13   30-48  18
14. Hatert          		26    4   9  13   28-56  17
 
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Geldrop         		26   16   7   3   53-23  39 (p)
2.  SV Meerssen     		26   12  10   4   47-30  34 p
3.  Panningen       		26   11  10   5   47-27  32 p
4.  BVV             		26   10   8   8   54-44  28 p
5.  LONGA           		26    8  11   7   30-29  27
6.  Venray          		26   10   7   9   25-25  27
7.  Halsteren       		26   10   6  10   40-36  26
8.  SVN             		26    7  11   8   40-50  25
9.  EHC             		26    7  10   9   36-38  24
10. Wilhelmina'08   		26    5  14   7   38-40  24
11. TSC             		26    8   7  11   36-38  23
12. Chèvremont      		26    6   8  12   38-48  20
13. FC Vinkenslag   		26    6   7  13   30-58  19
14. Margriet        		26    5   6  15   27-55  16

1993-1994

Hoofdklasse A

1.  TONEGIDO        		26   14  10   2   59-27  38 (p)
2.  ADO             		26   15   5   6   53-28  35 p
3.  Hollandia       		26   13   8   5   49-25  34 p
4.  Holland         		26   13   4   9   49-42  30
5.  OSV             		26   10   9   7   41-29  29
6.  AFC             		26    9  10   7   36-29  28
7.  ADO'20          		26   10   7   9   39-41  27
8.  DWV             		26   10   5  11   35-35  25
9.  Papendrecht     		26    9   7  10   32-42  25 p
10. Alphense Boys   		26    9   6  11   25-31  24
11. UVV             		26    7   9  10   29-34  23
12. Aalsmeer        		26    9   5  12   36-51  23
13. EDO             		26    5   3  18   23-52  13
14. RCH             		26    2   6  18   20-61  10

Playoff
UVV - Aalsmeer          1-0

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Stevo           		26   15   4   7   49-36  34
2.  Quick'20        		26   10  13   3   43-25  33 p
3.  Rheden          		26    9  13   4   39-27  31
4.  SC Enschede     		26   10  10   6   36-29  30
5.  Achilles'94     		26   10   8   8   48-42  28
6.  Be Quick (Gr.)     		26   12   4  10   38-40  28
7.  HSC'21          		26    9   9   8   45-39  27
8.  De Treffers     		26    9   9   8   32-27  27 p
9.  Appingedam      		26    9   8   9   33-32  26
10. Babberich       		26    8   8  10   28-27  24
11. FVC             		26    8   8  10   35-41  24 p
12. Achilles'29     		26    6   9  11   29-46  21
13. AGOVV           		26    4   9  13   33-49  17
14. OVC'85          		26    5   4  17   25-53  14

Hoofdklasse C

1.  SV Meerssen     		26   14   9   3   56-20  37 (p)
2.  LONGA           		26   14   8   4   62-31  36 p
3.  Panningen       		26   13   7   6   43-29  33 p
4.  Baronie         		26   11   8   7   58-41  30 p
5.  Halsteren       		26   10   8   8   54-39  28
6.  WVO             		26   11   6   9   48-47  28
7.  Venray          		26    8  12   6   28-30  28
8.  Geldrop/AEK     		26   10   7   9   47-37  27
9.  EHC             		26   10   7   9   39-38  27
10. Deurne          		26   10   6  10   47-47  26
11. Wilhelmina'08   		26    7  10   9   35-39  24
12. BVV             		26    5   8  13   35-71  18
13. TSC             		26    2   7  17   29-66  11
14. SVN             		26    2   7  17   26-72  11
 
1994-1995

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Holland         		26   14   9   3   70-30  37 (p)
2.  AFC             		26   16   2   8   60-33  34 p
3.  Hollandia       		26   12   9   5   51-35  33 p
4.  AFC'34          		26   10   9   7   40-33  29 p
5.  TONEGIDO        		26   11   6   9   36-38  28
6.  ADO             		26   11   5  10   55-48  27
7.  DHC             		26    9   8   9   40-37  26
8.  Papendrecht     		26    9   8   9   42-43  26
9.  OSV             		26    8  10   8   38-56  26
10. ADO'20          		26    4  15   7   31-37  23
11. DWV             		26    7   9  10   31-38  23
12. UVS             		26    4  12  10   27-42  20
13. UVV             		26    5   9  12   22-41  19
14. Alphense Boys   		26    3   7  16   25-57  13

Hoofdklasse B

1.  Appingedam      		26   15   7   4   45-29  37 (p)
2.  De Treffers     		26   13   9   4   42-23  35 p
3.  SC Enschede     		26   12   9   5   61-39  33 p
4.  Rheden          		26   10  13   3   54-33  33
5.  SVBO            		26   10  12   4   30-17  32 p
6.  Stevo           		26    8   9   9   45-48  25
7.  Achilles'94     		26    8   8  10   41-54  24
8.  Quick'20        		26    5  13   8   30-30  23
9.  FVC             		26    8   7  11   34-41  23
10. Babberich       		26    8   7  11   26-33  23
11. HSC'21          		26    8   7  11   37-48  23
12. De Bataven      		26    6  10  10   32-35  22
13. Be Quick (Gr.)     		26    4  11  11   33-44  19
14. De Zweef        		26    3   6  17   39-75  12
  
Hoofdklasse C

1.  Baronie         		26   17   7   2   51-20  41 (p)
2.  SV Meerssen     		26   14   7   5   50-27  35 p
3.  Wilhelmina'08   		26   13   9   4   39-26  35 p
4.  Panningen       		26   12  10   4   51-20  34 p
5.  Lindenheuvel    		26    9  13   4   26-17  31
6.  DBS             		26   11   6   9   48-44  28
7.  Geldrop/AEK     		26   10   7   9   40-48  27
8.  Halsteren       		26    8  10   8   46-39  26
9.  Deurne          		26   10   6  10   46-41  26
10. Roermond        		26    5  10  11   22-48  20
11. WVO             		26    9   1  16   42-51  19
12. EHC             		26    4  10  12   27-45  18
13. Venray          		26    4   5  17   22-56  13
14. LONGA           		26    1   9  16   24-52  11
 
1995-1996

1.  SC Feyenoord    		26   14   9   3   44-27  51 (p)
2.  AFC             		26   15   5   6   48-26  50 p
3.  Holland         		26   14   5   7   62-41  47 p
4.  AFC'34          		26   10   7   9   30-34  37 p
5.  Hollandia       		26    8  12   6   39-39  36
6.  DCG             		26    8   9   9   35-30  33
7.  DHC             		26    8   8  10   25-32  32
8.  Papendrecht     		26    8   8  10   30-39  32
9.  TONEGIDO        		26    7  10   9   41-35  31
10. DWV             		26    9   4  13   41-51  31
11. OSV             		26    8   6  12   35-41  30
12. ADO'20          		26    8   5  13   37-34  29
13. Zwarte Schapen  		26    7   8  11   30-39  29
14. ADO             		26    7   6  13   32-61  27
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Appingedam      		26   16   5   5   52-24  53 (p)
2.  Quick'20        		26   14   9   3   48-18  51 p
3.  De Treffers     		26   14   7   5   48-24  49 p
4.  HSC'21          		26   12   8   6   55-42  44 p
5.  Babberich       		26   11   8   7   33-29  41
6.  Stevo           		26    8   9   9   38-47  33
7.  Rheden          		26    6  14   6   33-30  32
8.  SVBO            		26    7  11   8   29-33  32
9.  SC Enschede     		26    9   5  12   38-44  32
10. Achilles'94     		26    8   7  11   37-48  31
11. FVC             		26    6  10  10   50-62  28
12. Achilles'12     		26    6   6  14   32-47  24
13. ROHDA           		26    6   4  16   32-49  22
14. Germanicus      		26    4   7  15   25-53  19

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Baronie         		26   16   9   1   49-18  57 (p)
2.  Halsteren       		26   14   9   3   52-28  51 p
3.  Geldrop/AEK     		26   13   8   5   52-33  47 p
4.  Panningen       		26   13   6   7   47-31  45 p
5.  DBS             		26   12   5   9   45-35  41
6.  SV Meerssen     		26   12   3  11   34-33  39
7.  Deurne          		26   10   7   9   55-37  37
8.  WSC             		26   10   7   9   43-32  37
9.  Gemert          		26   10   4  12   36-43  34
10. Wilhelmina'08   		26    8   9   9   37-38  33
11. SVN             		26   10   3  13   41-58  33
12. Lindenheuvel    		26    7   5  14   36-51  26
13. WVO             		26    3   9  14   25-45  18
14. Roermond        		26    1   2  23   16-86   5

1996-1997

Hoofdklasse A

1.  AFC'34          		26   17   6   3   59-27  57 p
2.  SC Feyenoord    		26   12  10   4   45-27  46 p
3.  Hollandia       		26   13   4   9   38-31  43 p
4.  Elinkwijk       		26   12   6   8   43-36  42
5.  Holland         		26   11   6   9   44-44  39
6.  VCS             		26   11   6   9   36-39  39
7.  UVS             		26    9  10   7   36-30  37
8.  DWV             		26    9  10   7   36-34  37
9.  AFC             		26    8   9   9   30-26  33
10. TONEGIDO        		26    9   6  11   36-33  33
11. DHC             		26    7   9  10   35-36  30
12. DCG             		26    6  10  10   30-33  28
13. OSV             		26    5   6  15   28-55  21
14. Papendrecht     		26    2   4  20   20-65  10
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Baronie         		26   17   5   4   66-31  56 p
2.  WSC             		26   16   6   4   48-21  54
3.  TSC             		26   16   5   5   46-23  53
4.  Panningen       		26   15   5   6   33-24  50 p
5.  Halsteren       		26   12   5   9   53-44  41
6.  SV Meerssen     		26   11   5  10   48-42  38
7.  DBS             		26   10   4  12   46-49  34
8.  Geldrop/AEK     		26    8   9   9   34-35  33
9.  Gemert          		26    8   6  12   35-46  30
10. SVN             		26    7   8  11   31-42  29
11. Deurne          		26    8   4  14   41-47  28
12. Wilhelmina'08   		26    8   4  14   34-48  28
13. EHC/Norad       		26    6   5  15   33-45  23
14. Volharding      		26    3   3  20   23-74  12

Hoofdklasse C

1.  HSC'21          		26   17   6   3   85-35  57 p
2.  De Treffers     		26   15   5   6   47-32  50 p
3.  Babberich       		26   13   7   6   37-23  46
4.  Quick'20        		26   13   6   7   50-27  45 p
5.  Appingedam      		26   12   7   7   32-23  43
6.  Rheden          		26   11   5  10   32-35  38
7.  Drachten        		26   11   4  11   35-40  37
8.  Achilles'94     		26    9   7  10   33-41  34
9.  Hatert          		26    8   8  10   37-44  32
10. Stevo           		26    8   6  12   38-37  30
11. OVC'85          		26    7   8  11   32-42  29
12. SVBO            		26    9   2  15   32-47  29
13. FVC             		26    4   6  16   38-78  18
14. SC Enschede     		26    4   5  17   34-58  17

1997-1998

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Hollandia       		26   16   6   4   53-24  54 p
2.  AFC'34          		26   15   7   4   54-36  52 p
3.  TONEGIDO        		26   14   5   7   46-38  47 p
4.  SC Feyenoord    		26   12   5   9   38-30  41
5.  DHC             		26   10   8   8   41-31  38
6.  Argon           		26    9   9   8   38-39  36
7.  Elinkwijk       		26    8  10   8   41-38  34
8.  DWV             		26    8  10   8   46-49  34
9.  Zwarte Schapen  		26    7  11   8   51-50  32
10. Holland         		26    7   8  11   38-47  29
11. UVS             		26    6   9  11   34-35  27
12. Neptunus        		26    6   8  12   28-47  26
13. AFC             		26    7   4  15   33-43  25
14. VCS             		26    4   6  16   28-62  18
 
Hoofdklasse B

1.  Gemert          		26   18   5   3   69-36  59 p
2.  WSC             		26   16   4   6   51-27  52 p
3.  UDI'19          		26   14   7   5   61-40  49 p
4.  Halsteren       		26   13   6   7   57-32  45
5.  DBS             		26   12   7   7   63-36  43
6.  TOP             		26   13   3  10   43-38  42
7.  Panningen       		26   12   2  12   61-41  38
8.  Deurne          		26   11   3  12   58-60  36
9.  SV Meerssen     		26    9   5  12   40-41  32
10. Baronie         		26    8   6  12   39-41  30
11. Geldrop/VKS     		26    7   9  10   37-42  30
12. SVN             		26    7   8  11   39-44  29
13. Eijsden         		26    3   6  17   28-70  15
14. TSC             		26    3   1  22   18-116 10

Hoofdklasse C

1.  De Treffers     		26   15   6   5   61-27  51 p
2.  Appingedam      		26   13   7   6   50-27  46
3.  HSC'21          		26   13   6   7   52-36  45
4.  Quick'20        		26   12   8   6   51-24  44
5.  Sneek/BP        		26   13   5   8   51-34  44
6.  AGOVV           		26   13   4   9   61-36  43 p
7.  Drachten        		26   10   8   8   38-48  38
8.  Hatert          		26    9  10   7   39-41  37 p
9.  Babberich       		26    9   9   8   41-33  36
10. Achilles'94     		26    9   8   9   51-35  35
11. Stevo           		26    8   8  10   44-48  32
12. Rheden          		26    6   9  11   33-52  27
13. Hoogeveen       		26    3   6  17   30-63  15
14. OVC'85          		26    1   2  23   17-115  5

1998-1999

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Argon			26   14   6   6   48-36  48
2.  Elinkwijk			26   13   7   6   50-30  46 p
3.  Hilversum			26   12  10   4   42-24  46
4.  ADO'20			26   11  10   5   52-37  43 p
5.  Hollandia			26   11  10   5   34-28  43
6.  TONEGIDO			26   11   9   6   36-28  42 p
7.  Sp. Flevoland		26   10   6  10   42-36  36
8.  AFC'34			26    8   8  10   32-35  32
9.  SC Feyenoord		26    8   7  11   36-39  31
10. UVS				26    8   7  11   42-47  31
11. Holland			26    8   7  11   37-48  31
12. Nijenrodes			26    7   7  12   34-47  28
13. DWV				26    4   6  16   28-51  18
14. DHC				26    4   6  16   27-54  18

Zwarte Schapen were renamed Sporting Flevoland.

Hoofdklasse B

1.  UDI'19/Beter Bed		26   17   5   4   57-28  56 (p)
2.  Baronie			26   16   6   4   54-22  54 p
3.  Gemert			26   14   3   9   66-53  45 p
4.  Panningen			26   12   8   6   42-32  44 p
5.  OJC				26   11   7   8   45-34  40
6.  Halsteren			26   11   3  12   53-44  36
7.  SV Meerssen			26   10   4  12   34-40  34
8.  DBS				26    8   9   9   32-39  33
9.  Geldrop/VDD			26   10   3  13   35-52  33
10. TOP				26   10   3  13   33-57  33
11. EHC/Norad			26    8   8  10   30-36  32
12. WSC				26    8   7  11   37-31  31
13. VOAB			26    3  10  13   34-52  19
14. Deurne			26    4   4  18   32-64  16

Hoofdklasse C

1.  HSC'21			26   17   7   2   88-32  58 (p)
2.  Appingedam			26   13   8   5   52-27  47 p
3.  Achilles'94			26   12   7   7   50-41  43 p
4.  Sneek			26   11   9   6   48-34  42 
5.  Babberich			26   10  11   5   44-28  41
6.  Quick'20			26    9  11   6   41-26  38
7.  De Treffers			26   11   3  12   43-48  36
8.  Stevo			26    9   8   9   42-42  35
9.  Drachten			26   10   5  11   37-47  35
10. AGOVV			26    7  12   7   28-39  33 p
11. SVBO			26    8   4  14   34-54  28
12. Colmschate'33		26    7   6  13   27-49  27
13. WKE				26    6   1  19   36-67  19
14. Hatert			26    4   4  18   26-62  16 

1999-2000

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Hollandia			26   15   5   6   49-23  50 (p)
2.  ADO'20			26   14   6   6   51-33  48 p
3.  TONEGIDO			26   14   4   8   55-37  46 p
4.  Nieuwenhoorn		26   13   7   6   55-43  46
5.  AFC'34			26   14   3   9   44-34  45
6.  Elinkwijk			26   12   6   8   44-42  42
7.  Argon			26    9   9   8   37-34  36
8.  Hilversum			26    9   6  11   43-44  33
9.  Sp. Flevoland		26    8   9   9   47-51  33 p
10. UVS				26    8   8  10   53-53  32
11. SO Soest			26    8   6  12   38-55  30
12. SC Feyenoord		26    7   7  12   44-47  28
13. Quick H.			26    5   5  16   31-51  20
14. Holland			26    3   5  18   29-73  14

Hoofdklasse B

1.  UDI'19/Beter Bed		26   18   6   2   78-33  60 (p)
2.  Baronie			26   17   3   6   56-38  54 p
3.  Panningen			26   15   5   6   53-25  50 p
4.  Gemert			26   14   5   7   67-38  47 p
5.  OJC 			26   11   7   8   51-46  40
6.  TOP				26   10   6  10   42-38  36
7.  Geldrop/VDD			26   10   5  11   43-56  35
8.  EHC/Norad			26    9   4  13   44-44  31
9.  SV Meerssen			26    6  11   9   38-54  29
10. FC Vinkenslag		26    7   8  11   31-53  29
11. JVC'31			26    6  10  10   33-33  28
12. DBS				26    5  10  11   37-50  25
13. Halsteren			26    6   6  14   27-49  24
14. Venlo			26    2   6  18   36-79   9 *

* Venlo 3 points deducted 

Hoofdklasse C

1.  Achilles'94			26   19   4   3   58-26  61 (p)
2.  HSC'21			26   17   6   3   80-32  57 p
3.  Appingedam			26   15   6   5   45-29  51
4.  Quick'20			26   14   5   7   48-30  47
5.  De Treffers			26   11  10   5   43-32  43
6.  Sneek			26   11   8   7   49-37  41
7.  Babberich			26   11   5  10   47-33  38
8.  Stevo			26    8   5  13   33-43  29
9.  SVBO			26    8   4  14   44-56  28
10. AGOVV			26    6   9  11   40-42  27
11. De Bataven			26    5   9  12   33-52  24
12. Drachten			26    6   2  18   24-63  19 *
13. ROHDA			26    4   7  15   34-58  19
14. Colmschate'33		26    4   6  16   24-69  18

* Drachten 1 point deducted

Playoff
Drachten - ROHDA        4-2 
Drachten were nevertheless relegated in promotion/relegation playoffs

2000-2001

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Baronie			26   15   9   2   53-21  54
2.  ADO'20			26   13   9   4   47-28  48 p
3.  Argon			26   13   7   6   53-39  46 p
4.  AFC'34			26   10   8   8   32-31  38
5.  FC Omniworld		26   10   7   9   46-40  37
6.  SO Soest			26   11   4  11   37-50  37
7.  Hollandia			26    9   7  10   38-34  34
8.  TONEGIDO			26   10   4  12   37-34  34
9.  SVV/SMC			26    8   7  11   39-47  31 p
10. KBV				26    7   9  10   40-41  30
11. Elinkwijk			26    8   6  12   39-45  30
12. UVS				26    8   5  13   33-55  29
13. Hilversum			26    6   9  11   31-32  27
14. Nieuwenhoorn		26    4   9  13   27-55  21

Hoofdklasse B

1.  JVC				26   14   7   5   48-32  49
2.  Gemert			26   15   3   8   62-42  48 p
3.  Schijndel/Datelnet		26   13   7   6   43-23  46 p
4.  Panningen			26   12   4  10   43-37  40
5.  TOP				26   10   8   8   41-37  38
6.  UDI'19/Beter Bed		26   11   5  10   38-39  38
7.  IVS				26   10   7   9   35-32  37
8.  SV Meerssen			26   10   7   9   38-37  37
9.  UNA				26    7   9  10   27-34  30
10. EHC/Norad			26    7   9  10   32-41  30 p
11. WSC				26    7   7  12   30-44  28
12. FC Vinkenslag		26    6   9  12   29-52  27
13. Geldrop/VDD			26    5  11  10   35-42  26
14. OJC				26    6   7  13   30-39  25

Hoofdklasse C

1.  HSC'21			26   13   8   5   48-31  47 p
2.  De Treffers/Kegro		26   13   8   5   41-31  47
3.  AGOVV			26   13   7   6   53-32  46 p
4.  Appingedam			26   12   6   8   40-29  42
5.  Quick'20			26   11   9   6   45-35  42 p
6.  Be Quick (Gr.)		26   12   4  10   39-39  40
7.  Achilles'94			26   11   6   9   45-34  39
8.  Babberich			26    8   9   9   35-39  33
9.  De Bataven			26   10   3  13   36-44  33
10. Kon. UD			26    8   9   9   21-29  33
11. Sneek			26    6  10  10   33-38  28
12. Stevo			26    7   5  14   27-51  26
13. SVBO			26    5   8  13   38-46  23
14. Achilles'29			26    5   4  17   29-52  19

Playoff
HSC'21 - De Treffers/K. 3-1

2001-2002

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Hollandia			26   13   8   5   44-27  47
2.  Elinkwijk			26   13   6   7   48-38  45 p
3.  TONEGIDO			26   12   8   6   45-33  44 p
4.  AFC				26   11  10   5   52-31  43
5.  Argon			26   11   9   6   38-22  42
6.  Kranenburg			26   11   7   8   50-38  40 p
7.  Baronie			26    9   9   8   38-39  36
8.  KBV				26    8  10   8   34-35  34
9.  FC Omniworld		26    8   9   9   45-35  33
10. Westlandia			26    6  13   7   37-42  31
11. ADO'20			26    9   4  13   41-55  31
12. AFC'34			26    5  11  10   29-34  26
13. SVV/SMC			26    6   8  12   31-42  26
14. SO Soest			26    3   2  21   22-83  11 

Hoofdklasse B

1.  UDI'19/Beter Bed		26   18   5   3   54-19  59 p
2.  JVC				26   16   5   5   63-29  53 p
3.  Schijndel/Datelnet		26   14   6   6   43-26  48 p
4.  SV Meerssen			26   11   9   6   46-32  42
5.  TOP				26   11   8   7   46-36  41
6.  Gemert			26   11   7   8   47-39  40
7.  UNA				26    9  10   7   28-20  37
8.  Terneuzen			26    8   8  10   38-42  32
9.  IVS				26    9   4  13   38-48  31
10. FC Vinkenslag		26    8   4  14   27-48  28
11. Panningen			26    8   4  14   37-62  28
12. WSC				26    6   8  12   26-42  26
13. EHC/Norad			26    6   5  15   34-54  23
14. Wilhelmina'08		26    3   5  18   22-52  14

Hoofdklasse C

1.  AGOVV			26   20   2   4   76-21  62 p
2.  De Treffers/Kegro		26   15   6   5   52-32  51 p
3.  HSC'21/Brein		26   15   3   8   51-36  48
4.  Appingedam			26   13   6   7   41-35  45
5.  Babberich			26   11   8   7   36-27  41
6.  Stevo			26   10   7   9   33-46  37
7.  De Bataven			26   10   6  10   34-38  36
8.  Achilles'94			26    7  10   9   26-31  31
9.  Hoogeveen			26    8   5  13   37-42  29 p
10. Kon. UD			26    6   9  11   20-36  27
11. Quick'20			26    8   3  15   25-42  27
12. Sneek			26    7   4  15   28-43  25
13. De Tubanters		26    5   7  14   34-55  22
14. Be Quick (Gr.)		26    3  12  11   20-29  21

2002-2003

Hoofdklasse A

1.  Türkiyemspor		26   17   7   2   57-26  58 (p)
2.  Baronie			26   17   3   6   59-31  54 p
3.  FC Omniworld		26   13   6   7   52-39  45 p
4.  Argon			26   10  10   6   42-31  40 p
5.  Westlandia			26   10   5  11   33-41  35
6.  AFC				26    8   9   9   42-38  33
7.  Elinkwijk			26    8   9   9   38-37  33
8.  Kranenburg			26   10   3  13   40-52  33
9.  Nieuwenhoorn		26    9   5  12   31-48  32
10. ADO'20			26    8   7  11   26-35  31
11. TONEGIDO/Haagse Bluf	26    7   8  11   38-41  29
12. Hollandia			26    6  10  10   24-33  28
13. FC Hilversum		26    6   9  11   31-44  27
14. KBV				26    5   5  16   26-43  20

Hoofdklasse B

1.  SV Meerssen			26   15   7   4   48-27  52
2.  Schijndel/Datelnet		26   15   6   5   49-27  51 p
3.  UDI'19/Beter Bed		26   12   6   8   49-37  42
4.  OJC 			26   10   9   7   35-36  39
5.  Gemert			26   12   3  11   47-50  39 p
6.  TEC				26    9  10   7   32-31  37
7.  JVC				26   11   4  11   38-39  37
8.  UNA				26    9   8   9   37-34  35
9.  Deurne			26   10   4  12   50-50  34
10. FC Vinkenslag		26    8  10   8   42-44  34 p
11. Panningen			26    7   8  11   35-44  29
12. TOP				26    6   7  13   34-43  25
13. IVS				26    5   7  14   27-41  22
14. Terneuzen			26    5   7  14   33-53  22

Hoofdklasse C

1.  HSC'21/Brein		26   20   6   0   81-22  66 (p)
2.  De Treffers/Kegro		26   14   5   7   44-25  47 p
3.  AGOVV			26   13   7   6   60-27  46 p
4.  Babberich			26   12   7   7   47-36  43 p
5.  Kon. UD			26   11   7   8   38-40  40
6.  Achilles'29			26    9  10   7   35-29  37
7.  Achilles'94			26    9   7  10   36-36  34
8.  Appingedam			26    8   8  10   30-40  32
9.  De Bataven			26    9   3  14   33-46  30
10. Hoogeveen			26    7   7  12   29-35  28
11. Quick'20			26    7   7  12   25-39  28
12. RKHVV			26    7   6  13   37-52  27
13. Stevo			26    6   8  12   21-36  26
14. Nieuw Buinen		26    2   8  16   25-78  11


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Allard Doesburg for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Allard Doesburg (allard.doesburg@wanadoo.nl)
Last updated: 15 Sep 2004

(C) Copyright Allard Doesburg and RSSSF 2003/04
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.