Norway 20143


Tippeligaen
1. ligaen

Tippeligaen

Table:

 1.Molde FK              27  20  5  2  59-22  65  Champions
 2.Odds BK               27  16  7  4  50-28  55  [Skien]
 3.Rosenborg BK          27  15  6  6  56-41  51  [Trondheim]
 4.Strømsgodset IF       27  14  5  8  43-35  47  [Drammen]
 5.Lillestrøm SK         27  11  7  9  39-31  40
 6.Vålerenga IF          27  10  9  8  56-47  39  [Oslo]
 7.Sarpsborg 08 FF       27   9  9  9  37-44  36
 8.Stabæk Fotball        27  10  5 12  41-50  35
 9.IK Start              27  10  4 13  43-52  34  [Kristiansand]
10.Viking FK             27   7 12  8  38-37  33  [Stavanger]
11.Aalesunds FK          27   8  8 11  32-36  32  [Ålesund]
12.FK Haugesund          27   8  6 13  37-44  30
13.FK Bodø/Glimt         27   8  5 14  40-53  29
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Sogndal Fotball       27   6  6 15  30-44  24
------------------------------------------------
15.SK Brann              27   6  5 16  35-49  23  [Bergen]
16.Sandnes Ulf           27   4  9 14  22-45  21

Round 1
[Mar 28]		
Molde             2-0 Vålerenga         
[Mar 29]
Haugesund         1-1 Lillestrøm        
Rosenborg         2-2 Viking            
[Mar 30]
Bodø              1-1 Aalesund          
Sandnes Ulf       1-1 Odd               
Sarpsborg         3-0 Brann             
Stabæk            3-0 Sogndal           
Strømsgodset      4-2 Start             

Round 2
[Apr 4]
Viking            0-0 Strømsgodset      
[Apr 5] 
Aalesund          1-1 Rosenborg         
Odd               2-1 Molde             
[Apr 6]
Start             3-1 Haugesund         
Lillestrøm        4-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Brann             1-2 Stabæk            
Sogndal           1-1 Sarpsborg         
Vålerenga         3-1 Bodø              

Round 3
[Apr 11]
Sandnes Ulf       1-1 Brann             
[Apr 12]
Haugesund         1-1 Vålerenga         
Lillestrøm        0-1 Viking            
[Apr 13]
Bodø              4-2 Sogndal           
Rosenborg         2-0 Odd               
Sarpsborg         1-1 Start             
Stabæk            0-2 Molde             
Strømsgodset      2-0 Aalesund          

Round 4 [Apr 21]
Aalesund          1-2 Start             
Bodø              2-2 Rosenborg         
Molde             5-1 Sarpsborg         
Odd               2-1 Stabæk            
Brann             2-0 Lillestrøm        
Sogndal           1-3 Strømsgodset      
Vålerenga         3-0 Sandnes Ulf       
Viking            2-0 Haugesund         

Round 5
[Apr 27]
Haugesund         0-3 Sogndal           
Start             0-2 Viking            
Rosenborg         5-2 Brann             
Sandnes Ulf       1-3 Molde             
Stabæk            2-1 Bodø              
Strømsgodset      2-1 Odd               
[Apr 28]
Lillestrøm        0-0 Aalesund          
Sarpsborg         3-0 Vålerenga         

Round 6
[Apr 30]		
Sandnes Ulf       2-1 Stabæk            
Brann             1-3 Haugesund         
[May 1]
Aalesund          1-2 Viking            
Bodø              1-2 Lillestrøm        
Molde             2-0 Start             
Odd               2-0 Sarpsborg         
Vålerenga         3-0 Strømsgodset      
Sogndal           1-2 Rosenborg         

Round 7
[May 4]
Haugesund         1-2 Aalesund          
Start             1-1 Brann             
Lillestrøm        2-0 Sogndal           
Rosenborg         0-2 Molde             
Sarpsborg         2-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Strømsgodset      2-0 Bodø              
[May 5]
Stabæk            0-3 Vålerenga         
Viking            1-1 Odd               

Round 8
[May 10]
Aalesund          0-1 Brann             
Bodø              2-1 Haugesund         
[May 11]
Molde             2-2 Strømsgodset      
Odd               0-2 Lillestrøm        
Sogndal           2-1 Start             
Stabæk            3-2 Sarpsborg         
Vålerenga         1-1 Viking            
[May 12]
Sandnes Ulf       0-2 Rosenborg         

Round 9 [May 16]
Aalesund          2-2 Sogndal           
Haugesund         1-2 Odd               
Start             2-2 Vålerenga         
Lillestrøm        1-2 Molde             
Rosenborg         1-3 Stabæk            
Brann             1-2 Bodø              
Strømsgodset      4-1 Sarpsborg         
Viking            2-2 Sandnes Ulf       

Round 10
[May 19]
Sarpsborg         1-1 Rosenborg         
Vålerenga         2-2 Lillestrøm        
[May 20]
Bodø              2-1 Start             
Molde             1-0 Viking            
Odd               2-1 Aalesund          
Sandnes Ulf       0-0 Haugesund         
Sogndal           2-1 Brann             
Stabæk            2-1 Strømsgodset      

Round 11
[May 23]
Haugesund         1-1 Molde             
[May 24]
Lillestrøm        5-1 Stabæk            
Strømsgodset      1-1 Rosenborg         
[May 25]
Aalesund          0-0 Sarpsborg         
Start             0-1 Odd               
Brann             2-3 Vålerenga         
Sogndal           1-0 Sandnes Ulf       
Viking            2-3 Bodø              

Round 12 [Jun 9]
Molde             4-2 Brann             
Odd               0-0 Sogndal           
Rosenborg         3-1 Lillestrøm        
Sandnes Ulf       1-0 Bodø              
Sarpsborg         1-1 Viking            
Stabæk            1-2 Start             
Strømsgodset      2-1 Haugesund         
Vålerenga         3-0 Aalesund          

Round 13 [Jun 12]
Aalesund          3-0 Sandnes Ulf       
Bodø              1-1 Molde             
Haugesund         4-0 Sarpsborg         
Start             2-4 Rosenborg         
Lillestrøm        3-0 Strømsgodset      
Brann             0-1 Odd               
Sogndal           2-0 Vålerenga         
Viking            4-1 Stabæk            

Round 14
[Jul 5]
Molde             3-0 Sogndal           
[Jul 6]
Start             3-1 Lillestrøm        
Rosenborg         5-3 Haugesund         
Sarpsborg         2-1 Bodø              
Stabæk            0-2 Aalesund          
Strømsgodset      1-0 Sandnes Ulf       
Viking            0-2 Brann             
[Jul 7]
Odd               2-2 Vålerenga         

Round 15
[Jul 11]
Aalesund          0-1 Molde             
[Jul 12]
Bodø              0-3 Odd               
Lillestrøm        0-0 Sarpsborg         
Sandnes Ulf       1-2 Start             
Brann             0-1 Strømsgodset      
Sogndal           0-0 Viking            
[Jul 13]
Haugesund         2-0 Stabæk            
Vålerenga         2-2 Rosenborg         

Round 16
[Jul 18]
Stabæk            1-1 Brann             
[Jul 19]
Start             2-1 Bodø              
Strømsgodset      0-2 Vålerenga         
[Jul 20]
Molde             3-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Odd               0-0 Haugesund         
Rosenborg         1-0 Sogndal           
Viking            0-0 Lillestrøm        
[Jul 22]
Sarpsborg         3-2 Aalesund          

Round 17
[Jul 26]
Aalesund          1-1 Lillestrøm        
Sandnes Ulf       1-3 Strømsgodset      
[Jul 27]
Bodø              3-4 Sarpsborg         
Haugesund         5-1 Start             
Molde             3-1 Rosenborg         
Brann             0-1 Viking            
Sogndal           1-3 Odd               
[Jul 29]
Vålerenga         3-2 Stabæk            

Round 18
[Aug 1]
Lillestrøm        4-3 Brann             
[Aug 2]
Strømsgodset      1-1 Sogndal           
Viking            5-5 Vålerenga         
[Aug 3]
Aalesund          2-1 Bodø              
Start             1-1 Molde             
Odd               3-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Sarpsborg         0-2 Haugesund         
Stabæk            4-1 Rosenborg         

Round 19
[Aug 8]
Brann             1-0 Aalesund          
[Aug 9]
Odd               1-0 Strømsgodset      
Vålerenga         2-2 Sarpsborg         
[Aug 10]
Haugesund         1-1 Viking            
Molde             2-2 Stabæk            
Rosenborg         3-2 Start             
Sandnes Ulf       0-0 Lillestrøm        
Sogndal           0-1 Bodø              

Round 20
[Aug 15]
Start             2-3 Strømsgodset      
[Aug 16]
Aalesund          3-0 Haugesund         
Viking            4-2 Sogndal           
[Aug 17]
Bodø              1-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Lillestrøm        2-1 Vålerenga         
Sarpsborg         0-2 Molde             
Brann             3-1 Rosenborg         
Stabæk            1-3 Odd               

Round 21
[Aug 22]
Sandnes Ulf       2-2 Viking            
[Aug 23]
Strømsgodset      2-3 Stabæk            
Vålerenga         3-3 Brann             
[Aug 24]
Haugesund         1-2 Bodø              
Molde             5-0 Aalesund          
Odd               4-1 Start             
Rosenborg         2-0 Sarpsborg         
Sogndal           0-1 Lillestrøm        
 
Round 22
[Aug 30]
Aalesund          2-0 Strømsgodset      
Bodø              4-3 Vålerenga         
Sarpsborg         2-2 Odd               
[Aug 31]
Start             3-2 Sogndal           
Lillestrøm        2-0 Haugesund         
Brann             0-1 Molde             
Stabæk            1-1 Sandnes Ulf       
Viking            1-2 Rosenborg         

Round 23
[Sep 12]
Rosenborg         3-1 Bodø              
[Sep 13]
Odd               4-1 Viking            
Strømsgodset      1-4 Brann             
[Sep 14]
Start             2-3 Stabæk            
Molde             3-2 Lillestrøm        
Sandnes Ulf       0-2 Sarpsborg         
Sogndal           1-1 Aalesund          
Vålerenga         4-1 Haugesund         

Round 24
[Sep 19]
Brann             1-1 Sandnes Ulf       
[Sep 20]
Bodø              0-4 Strømsgodset      
Vålerenga         0-2 Molde             
[Sep 21]
Aalesund          3-0 Stabæk            
Haugesund         2-1 Rosenborg         
Lillestrøm        2-0 Odd               
Sarpsborg         3-1 Sogndal           
Viking            0-1 Start             

Round 25
[Sep 26]
Sandnes Ulf       2-1 Vålerenga         
[Sep 27]
Molde             2-1 Bodø              
Sogndal           4-1 Haugesund         
Strømsgodset      2-1 Viking            
[Sep 28]
Odd               4-0 Brann             
Rosenborg         3-0 Aalesund          
Stabæk            2-0 Lillestrøm        
Start             3-1 Sarpsborg         

Round 26
[Oct 3]
Lillestrøm        0-2 Rosenborg         
[Oct 4]
Aalesund          2-2 Odd               
Viking            1-2 Molde             
[Oct 5]			
Bodø              1-1 Stabæk            
Haugesund         2-0 Sandnes Ulf       
Sarpsborg         0-0 Strømsgodset      
Brann             1-2 Start             
Vålerenga         2-1 Sogndal           

Round 27
[Oct 17]
Brann             1-2 Sarpsborg         
[Oct 18]
Start             1-2 Aalesund          
Molde             1-2 Haugesund         
[Oct 19]
Odd               4-3 Bodø              
Rosenborg         3-2 Vålerenga         
Sandnes Ulf       1-0 Sogndal           
Stabæk            1-1 Viking            
Strømsgodset      2-1 Lillestrøm        

Table:

 1.Molde FK              27  20  5  2  59-22  65  Champions
 2.Odds BK               27  16  7  4  50-28  55  [Skien]
 3.Rosenborg BK          27  15  6  6  56-41  51  [Trondheim]
 4.Strømsgodset IF       27  14  5  8  43-35  47  [Drammen]
 5.Lillestrøm SK         27  11  7  9  39-31  40
 6.Vålerenga IF          27  10  9  8  56-47  39  [Oslo]
 7.Sarpsborg 08 FF       27   9  9  9  37-44  36
 8.Stabæk Fotball        27  10  5 12  41-50  35
 9.IK Start              27  10  4 13  43-52  34  [Kristiansand]
10.Viking FK             27   7 12  8  38-37  33  [Stavanger]
11.Aalesunds FK          27   8  8 11  32-36  32  [Ålesund]
12.FK Haugesund          27   8  6 13  37-44  30
13.FK Bodø/Glimt         27   8  5 14  40-53  29
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Sogndal Fotball       27   6  6 15  30-44  24
------------------------------------------------
15.SK Brann              27   6  5 16  35-49  23  [Bergen]
16.Sandnes Ulf           27   4  9 14  22-45  21


1. ligaen

Table:

 1.Sandefjord Fotball    28  19  8  1  61-24  65  Promoted
 2.Tromsø IL             28  16  5  7  62-26  53
------------------------------------------------
 3.Kristiansund BK       28  13  9  6  51-33  48
 4.Fredrikstad FK        28  14  6  8  35-24  48
 5.Mjøndalen IF          28  13  8  7  51-35  47
 6.Ranheim IL            28  13  6  9  41-28  45
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Bærum SK              28  14  3 11  44-49  45
 8.IL Hødd               28  11  7 10  44-46  40  [Ulsteinvik]
 9.Bryne FK              28  12  3 13  45-50  39
10.Strømmen IF           28  10  7 11  51-48  37
11.Hønefoss BK           28  11  3 14  38-55  36
12.Nest-Sotra Fotball    28  10  5 13  45-47  35  [Ågotnes]
------------------------------------------------
13.Alta IF               28   8  7 13  31-49  31
14.Tromsdalen Fotball    28   8  5 15  38-50  29  [Tromsø]
15.Ullensaker/Kisa IL    28   6  4 18  23-47  22  Relegated  [Jessheim]
16.Hamarkameratene       28   1  4 23  19-68   7  Relegated  [Hamar]
	

2013.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

RSSSF Norwegian Football Server - Link to Lars Aarhus


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Lars Aarhus for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Lars Aarhus (lars@rsssf.no)
Last updated: 23 Oct 2014

(C) Copyright Lars Aarhus and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.