Ukraine (Third Level) 2007/08

Druha Liha Hrupa A

Final Standings:

 1.Knjazha (Shchaslyve)                 30 24  5  1  70-13  77   Promoted
 2.Nyva (Ternopil')                     30 18 10  2  52-15  64   Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Podillja (Khmel'nytskyj)             30 17  7  6  47-28  58   [-]
 4.Bukovyna (Chernivtsi)                30 17  6  7  43-23  57  
 5.Obolon'-2 (Kyiv)                     30 15  6  9  50-36  51  
 6.Jednist' (Plysky)                    30 14  6 10  34-32  48  
 7.Arsenal (Bila Tserkva)               30 13  7 10  28-31  46   [+]
 8.FK Korosten' (Korosten')             30 11 11  8  26-22  44   [+] [*1]
 9.Nyva-Svitanok (Vinnytsja)            30 10  5 15  23-40  35   [+]
10.Dynamo-3 (Kyiv)                      30  9  5 16  30-43  32  
11.Ros' (Bila Tserkva)                  30  8  6 16  28-49  30  
12.Enerhija (Pivdenoukrajins'k)         30  7  9 14  22-47  30  
13.Nafkom (Brovary)                     30  7  8 15  33-46  29  
14.Veres (Rivne)                        30  7  8 15  25-44  29  
15.Karpaty-2 (L'viv)                    30  7  3 20  33-53  24   [*3]
16.Naftovyk (Dolyna)                    30  4  2 24  13-33  14   [*2]

[*1] Inter Bojarka (15th Druha Liha A, 2006/07) ceased its operations.
     The PFL accepted the licences of  FK Korosten',
     Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja and Arsenal Bila Tserkva and expanded
     the Druha Liha A to 16 teams for the 2007/08 season.
     Spartak Ivano-Frankivs'k relegated from Persha Liha 2006/07
     folded their operations. FC Krasyliv applied but then withdraw
     forcing the PFL to rescheduled the fixtures for the entire season.
     (24th July 2007)

[*2] Naftovyk Dolyna ceased its operations after the winter break and the
     PFL ruled that technical victories will be awarded against them until
     the end of the season. (26th March 2008)

[*3] Karpaty-2 Lviv will play all home games after the winter break at
     "Ximik" stadion in Kalush.


Round 1 [Jul 29]                                                       
                                                                            
Jednist' Plysky                3-1 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Hajdamaka 49'pen, Polishchuk 77', Myronov 90+4'; Mihashko 72']     Att: 1,000
Nyva Ternopil                  0-0 FK Korosten'                       Att: 3,000       
Knjazha Shchaslyve             4-0 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj       
  [Shymko 45', Kushka 46', Neheraj 82', Ihnatenko 90']                Att: 500
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Tynynyk 82']                                                       Att: 900
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Ordyns'kyj 90']                                                    Att: 300
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     1-0 Nafkom Brovary
  [Kirijenko 90'pen]                                                  Att: 700
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Skybins'kyj 90+3'pen]                                              Att: 2,000
[Jul 30]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  2-1 Veres Rivne                           
  [Stepanyshyn 39', Novak 52'pen; Tkachuk 86'pen]                     Att: 100   
                                                                            
Round 2 [Aug 03]

Jednist' Plysky                1-1 Nyva Ternopil
  [Smolovyk 76'; Kyrylov 64']                                         Att: 300
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-2 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Slyvka 74'pen; Novak 60', Shevchuk 90+1']                          Att: 500
Nafkom Brovary                 1-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Hrona 35'; Klynus 43']                                             Att: 200
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           0-0 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k         Att: 500 
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-4 Karpaty-2 Lviv                     
  [Veretyns'kyj 77'pen; Hordijchuk 28', 64', Javors'kyj 38'pen, 56']  Att: 3,000
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         4-1 Ros' Bila Tserkva                   
  [Serhejev 5', Komar 23', Hamarnyk 72', Zhurka 84'pen; Patula 90+2'] Att: 4,200
FK Korosten'                   0-1 Knjazha Shchaslyve                   
  [Mandzjuk 19']                                                      Att: 2,500
[Aug 04]
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 7-0 Veres Rivne                             
  [Budnyj 4', 32', 40', Miroshnychenko 13', 23', Kutsenko 56',
   Vechtomov 85']                                                     Att: 50

Round 3 [Aug 14]                                                       

Nyva Ternopil                  2-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv 
  [Hreshta 43', Nikanovych 45'; Antonenko 45+1', Vechtomov 68']       Att: 3,500
Knjazha Shchaslyve             2-0 Jednist' Plysky             
  [Nalyhach 36', 62']                                                 Att: 800
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-0 FK Korosten'   
  [Mis'ko 55'pen]                                                     Att: 500
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-2 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Sendel' 47', Komar 85'pen]                                         Att: 300
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     1-1 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja 
  [Kirijenko 17'; Traplja 76']                                        Att: 600
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            2-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva   
  [Makovijchuk 9', 72']                                               Att: 2,000
Veres Rivne                    1-0 Naftovyk Dolyna         
  [Ljubar 84'pen]                                                     Att: 1,500
[Sep 23]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  2-2 Nafkom Brovary
  [Shevel' 35', 76'; Koljada 32', Hrona 54']                          Att: 100

Round 4 [Aug 19]                                                       

Jednist' Plysky                3-1 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Pozdejev 14', 30', Hajdamaka 82'pen; Olijnyk 81']                  Att: 2,000
Nyva Ternopil                  0-0 Knjazha Shchaslyve                 Att: 3,000
Nafkom Brovary                 2-0 Veres Rivne     
  [Bohdanov 41', 44']                                                 Att: 100
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           1-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Mel'nykov 53']                                                     Att: 100
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Krasij 66']                                                        Att: 2,500
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         3-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k 
  [Kolesnykov 7', Hamarnyk 56', Sendel' 73'; Kirijenko 49']           Att: 4,700
FK Korosten'                   3-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv                     
  [Kovtonjuk 2', Hryshchenko 53', Kucherchuk 85']                     Att: 2,500
[Aug 20]             
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 2-1 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Antonenko 7'pen, 53'; Slyvka 30']                                  Att: 100

Round 5 [Aug 23]                                                       

Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-1 Jednist' Plysky
  [Polishchuk 66']                                                    Att: 300
[Aug 24']
Ros' Bila Tserkva              0-3 Nyva Ternopil
  [Kyrylov 19'pen, Semenjuk 30', 39']                                 Att: 700
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-0 FK Korosten'                       Att: 300
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Kyfjak 90+4'; Serhejev 90+3']                                      Att: 2,400
Veres Rivne                    2-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Nykonchuk 19', Tkachuk 51'pen]                                     Att: 1,500
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-0 Nafkom Brovary   
  [Tymchenko 31']                                                     Att: 1,000
[Aug 25]
Knjazha Shchaslyve             1-0 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Lytovchak 51']                                                     Att: 200
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  0-1 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Zhorov 80']                                                        Att: 600

Round 6 [Aug 29]                                                       
                                                                            
Nyva Ternopil                  2-1 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Kyrylov 35', Suspitsyn 71'; Tistyk 70']                            Att: 3,000
[Aug 31]
Jednist' Plysky                2-2 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Oleshko 49', Omel'chenko 62'; Kirijenko 22'pen, Kovalenko 68']     Att: 300
Knjazha Shchaslyve             3-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Kurnevych 20', Lytovchak 54', Kushka 81']                          Att: 500
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           3-1 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Shehda 11', Derevl'ov 24', Shadjuk 77'; Shehda 28'og]              Att: 1,500
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        2-1 Veres Rivne
  [Krasij 6', Shelest 8'; Nykonchuk 77']                              Att: 3,500
FK Korosten'                   0-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Iljuk 55']                                                         Att: 3,500
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 2-1 Nafkom Brovary
  [Budnyj 35', Antonenko 82'; Jakymenko 20']                          Att: 300
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         2-2 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Zhurka 50'pen, Komar 90+3'; Stepanyshyn 20', Chaus 70']            Att: 5,100

Round 7 [Sep 07]

Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-3 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Romachuk 50'; Stepankov 34', Kutsenko 40', Bechtomov 54']          Att: 500
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 2-1 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Bidlovs'kyj 37', Furta 44'; Xudzik 14']                            Att: 200
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-1 Nyva Ternopil
  [Sarkis 33']                                                        Att: 500
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Jednist' Plysky
  [Iljuk 88']                                                         Att: 3,000
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  0-1 FK Korosten'
  [Prudko 88'pen]                                                     Att: 100
Veres Rivne                    0-0 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj             Att: 1,200
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-1 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja           
  [Ivanets 33'; Veretyns'kyj 8']                                      Att: 1,000
Nafkom Brovary                 0-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva               Att: 200

Round 8 [Sep 13]

Jednist' Plysky                1-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Holoshev 65']                                                      Att: 250
[Sep 14]
Nyva Ternopil                  1-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Sarkis 47']                                                        Att: 3,300
Knjazha Shchaslyve             6-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Lytovchak 12', Kurnevych 19', Mandzjuk 30', Xudzik 37'pen, 69',
   Ihnatenko 88'; Kirijenko 56']                                      Att: 650
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        3-1 Nafkom Brovary
  [Honcharuk 58', Traplja 81', Veretyns'kyj 86'pen; Yakymenko 58']    Att: 1,000
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         0-1 Naftovyk Dolyna 
  [Ivanets' 75']                                                      Att: 5,800
FK Korosten'                   0-1 Veres Rivne
  [Vyhivs'kyj 10'og]                                                  Att: 1,500
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 0-3 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Shehda 39', Duxno 88', 90+1']                                      Att: 500
[Oct 8]
Ros' Bila Tserkva              3-2 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Patula 2', Medvedjev 20', Romanchuk 57'; Furta 57',
   Javors'kyj 90'pen]                                                 Att: 100

Round 9 [Sep 21] 

Karpaty-2 Lviv                 2-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Tistyk 1', Habovda 85'; Budnyj 48', Antonenko 88'pen]              Att: 200
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     1-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Kirijenko 71'pen]                                                  Att: 500
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            0-0 Knjazha Shchaslyve                 Att: 3,500
Veres Rivne                    4-1 Jednist' Plysky
  [Tkachuk 6', 85'pen, Kolomijets' 32', Fedorchuk 42'; Pozdejev 11']  Att: 700
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-2 FK Korosten'   
  [Ivanets' 34'; Kucherchuk 7', Kovtoniuk 24']                        Att: 800
Nafkom Brovary                 1-2 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Jakymenko 64'pen; Tamarnyk 17', Luts' 28']                         Att: 100
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-1 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Murashko 29', Duxno 84'; Drahan 90']                               Att: 700
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  0-1 Nyva Ternopil
  [Buhajchuk 68']                                                     Att: 100

Round 10 [Sep 26]

Karpaty-2 Lviv                 2-0 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  {Hordijchuk 74', 78']                                               Att: 200
[Sep 28]
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Mis'ko 47'; Iljuk 90+3']                                           Att: 100
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         1-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Luts' 35']                                                         Att: 4,100
FK Korosten'                   1-0 Nafkom Brovary
  [Hryshchenko 41'pen]                                                Att: 1,500
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 1-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Antonenko 19']                                                     Att: 100
[Sep 30]
Jednist' Plysky                3-1 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Kostjanyj 2', Polishchuk 60', Kabanets' 67'; Slyvka 83']           Att: 300
Nyva Ternopil                  2-0 Veres Rivne
  [Draholjuk 14', Hreshta 49']                                        Att: 4,100
Knjazha Shchaslyve             2-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Nalyhach 10', Malyk 53']                                           Att: 800

Round 11 [Oct 3]

Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     2-1 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Kirijenko 12'pen, Zajko 54'; Budnyj 81']                           Att: 300
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           1-1 FK Korosten'
  [Shehda 75'; Kovtonjuk 73']                                         Att: 200
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        0-0 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj             Att: 2,500
[Oct 4]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  2-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Novak 63', Pryxod'ko 66']                                          Att: 100
Veres Rivne                    1-3 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Nazarenko 70'; Xudzik 15', 22', Kurnevych 17'pen]                  Att: 1,000
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-8 Nyva Ternopil
  [Slyvka 9'; Buhajchuk 1', Suspitsyn 10', 43', 67', Duraj 61',
   Kyrylov 72', Kryvyj 85', 90+2']                                    Att: 200
Nafkom Brovary                 2-3 Jednist' Plysky
  [Shapoval 26', Bohdanov 34'; Oleshko 25', Polishchuk 37',
   Jevsejev 56']                                                      Att: 200
[Oct 24]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Iljuk 70']                                                         Att: 250

Round 12 [Oct 11]

Jednist' Plysky                0-2 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Murashko 23', Sychov 72']                                          Att: 300
Nyva Ternopil                  1-1 Nafkom Brovary
  [Kyrylov 1'; Koljada 58']                                           Att: 4,000
Knjazha Shchaslyve             3-0 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Xudzik 2', 42'pen, Mandzjuk 61']                                   Att: 600
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     1-4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Zajko 71'; Iljuk 35', 37', Makovijchuk 50', Delezha 58']           Att: 500
FK Korosten'                   1-3 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Kucherchuk 55'; Veretyns'kyj 27'pen, Traplja 75', Zhorov 90']      Att: 1,500
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 1-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Bechtomov 69'; Budnyk 37']                                         Att: 150
[Oct 12]
Ros' Bila Tserkva              0-1 Veres Rivne
  [Tkachuk 14'pen]                                                    Att: 150
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 1-1 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Hurs'kyj 15'; Kutsjaba 12'og]                                      Att: 300

Round 13 [Oct 17]

Veres Rivne                    1-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Ljubar 73']                                                        Att: 1,000
[Oct 18]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  2-0 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Voronchenko 10', Stepanyshyn 90+2']                                Att: 100
[Oct 19]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Makovijchuk 29'; Budnyj 15', 19']                                  Att: 1,000
Naftovyk Dolyna                2-1 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Stus 33', 63'; Solovjov 86']                                       Att: 130
Nafkom Brovary                 2-5 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Shapoval 63', Rafalovs'kyj 90+2'; Xudzik 26', 71',
   Lytovchak 31', 60', Zhdanov 54']                                   Att: 200
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           1-4 Nyva Ternopil
  [Derevl'ov 90'; Suspitsyn 14', 25', 61', Kyrylov 40']               Att: 300
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-0 Jednist' Plysky
  [Traplja 47']                                                       Att: 1,000
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         2-0 FK Korosten'
  [Komar 4'pen, Lemishevs'kyj 81']                                    Att: 240

Round 14 [Oct 25]                                                       
                                                                            
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 0-0 FK Korosten'                       Att: 200
[Oct 26]
Jednist' Plysky                0-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Hryshchuk 71']                                                     Att: 150
Nyva Ternopil                  2-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Semenets' 24', Duraj 44'pen]                                       Att: 2,300
Knjazha Shchaslyve             4-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva   
  [Mandzjuk 43', Lytovchak 49', Kurnevych 83', Kushka 90+2']          Att: 1,000
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-1 Nafkom Brovary
  [Romanchuk 18'; Kryshtafovych 90+3']                                Att: 150
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     2-1 Veres Rivne
  [Zajko 21', Kirijenko 44'; Kotjuk 69']                              Att: 100
[Oct 27]
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 5-0 Naftovyk Dolyna
  [Holodjuk 3'pen, 73'pen, Hordijchuk 34', 69', Levchuk 76']          Att: 200
[Oct 28]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Skybins'kyj 73'pen]                                                Att: 1,800

Round 15 [Nov 02]                                                       

Veres Rivne                    1-3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Fedorchuk 78'; Makovijchuk 7', Todorovych 75', Klochko 84']        Att: 200
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-0 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Ivanets' 69']                                                      Att: 450
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Murashko 13', Derevl'ov 63'pen]                                    Att: 700
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        0-1 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Lytovchak 43']                                                     Att: 800
FK Korosten'                   1-1 Jednist' Plysky
  [Hryshchenko 36'pen; Holoshev 73']                                  Att: 500
[Nov 04]
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         1-1 Nyva Ternopil
  [Lemishevs'kyj 90'; Sarkis 54']                                     Att: 4,100
[Nov 05]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  0-1 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Antonenko 49']                                                     Att: 100
Nafkom Brovary                 3-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Jakymenko 30'pen, 78', 86']                                        Att: 100

Round 16 [Nov 09]

Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         0-0 Knjazha Shchaslyve                 Att: 2,800
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 3-0 Jednist' Plysky
  [Budnyj 12', 22', Bechtymov 53']                                    Att: 150
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva  
  [Zhorov 68']                                                        Att: 300
Nafkom Brovary                 1-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Rafalovs'kyj 89'; Zajko 76']                                       Att: 50
Naftovyk Dolyna                1-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
  [Hoshovs'kyj 54'pen; Makovijchuk 51']                               Att: 200
Veres Rivne                    2-2 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Tkachuk 49'pen, Shevchuk 90+2'; Stepanyshyn 16', 66']              Att: 500
[Nov 10]
FK Korosten'                   0-3 Nyva Ternopil
  [Kyrylov 34', Suspitsyn 56', Sarkis 76']                            Att: 450
[May 20]
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-1 Karpaty-2 Lviv             
  [Stepanjuk 43', Duxno 64'; Hordijchuk 40']                          Att: 200
 
Winter Break
See notes [*2] and [*3]

Round 17 [Apr 03]

Nyva Ternopil                  2-0 Jednist' Plysky                   Att: 6,500
  [Duraj 39', Horban' 87']
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            3-0 Nafkom Brovary
  [Tofan 29'pen, Makovijchuk 31', Rjabyj 71']                        Att: 3,100
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Bermudes 65']                                                     Att: 150
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 2-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Sahajdak 36', 39']                                                Att: 700
Ros' Bila Tserkva              3-4 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj 
  [Solovjov 18', Dorohan' 45+1', Tkachuk 70'; Sendel' 33', 58', 61',
   Hutnikevych 64']                                                  Att: 200
Knjazha Shchaslyve             0-0 FK Korosten'                      Att: 700
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  +:- Naftovyk Dolyna        
[Apr 04]
Veres Rivne                    2-2  Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Fedorchuk 11', Ljubar 55'; Jalans'kyj 50', Zozulja 81']           Att: 1,000

Round 18 [Apr 08]                                                       

Jednist' Plysky                0-0 Knjazha Shchaslyve                Att: 500
FK Korosten'                   1-1 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Hryshchenko 27'; Tkachuk 68']                                     Att: 2,000
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         2-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv
  [Sendel' 43', Kozelko 88']                                         Att: 7,400
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Litun 76'; Nalikashvili 40'pen]                                   Att: 4,000
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Derevl'ov 67'pen, 85'pen; Iljuk 18']                              Att: 100
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Veres Rivne              
[Apr 09]
Nafkom Brovary                 1-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Jatsenko 17']                                                     Att: 250
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 0-0 Nyva Ternopil                     Att: 200

Round 19 [Apr 13]                                                       

Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-0 Jednist' Plysky                  
  [Dorohan' 76'pen]                                                  Att: 200
Knjazha Shchaslyve             1-0 Nyva Ternopil
  [Mandzjuk 85']                                                     Att: 500
Veres Rivne                    0-4 Nafkom Brovary
  [Shapoval 28', Kushka 66', 69', Kozljuk 88']                       Att: 1,100
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Tofan 21'pen]                                                     Att: 3,000
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-3 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Kozelko 41', 45', Hryshchuk 68']                                  Att: 300
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-1 FK Korosten'
  [Vakar 47']                                                        Att: 500
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Obolon'-2 Kyiv        
[Apr 14]
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  2-1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Shevel' 46', Novak 88'; Dremljuk 2']                              Att: 200

Round 20 [Apr 18]                                                       

Nyva Ternopil                  2-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva        
  [Sokil 22', Herasymenko 75']                                       Att: 4,300
FK Korosten'                   1-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Vakar 40'; Kovalenko 68']                                         Att: 1,000
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         0-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi  
  [Tofan 14']                                                        Att: 6,500
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-1 Veres Rivne            
  [Stepanjuk 9', Derevl'ov 88'pen; Zhuk 58']                         Att: 80
Nafkom Brovary                 +:- Naftovyk Dolyna          
[Apr 19]
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv 
  [Novak 84'og]                                                      Att: 5,000
Jednist' Plysky                3-2 Karpaty-2 Lviv           
  [Polishchuk 13'pen, Jevsejev 48', Rojev 51'pen; Omel'chenko 20',
   Hordijchuk 38']                                                   Att: 900
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 1-2 Knjazha Shchaslyve       
  [Budnyj 45+1'pen; Mandzjuk 9', Kopcha 79']                         Att: 150

Round 21 [Apr 23]                                                       
                                                                            
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-5 Nyva Ternopil 
  [Vikarjuk 5', 34', Herasymenko 20', Slyvka 75', Rybak 88']         Att: 300
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-3 Jednist' Plysky         
  [Shehda 34', Rojev 51, Havryl'chenko 77']                          Att: 100
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-3 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Mis'ko 70'; Kurnevych 13', Mandzjuk 23', 68']                     Att: 100
Veres Rivne                    1-1 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Nazarenko 33'; Litun 65']                                         Att: 500
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-2 FK Korosten'  
  [Iljuk 71'; Isajev 71'og, Vakar 90+3']                             Att: 1,000
Nafkom Brovary                 2-1 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Kostjanyj 55', Rudenko 84'; Slobodjan 20']                        Att: 200
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  1-4 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj 
  [Rudjuk 52'; Hutnikevych 9', Budnyk 11', Kolesnykov 40',
   Serhejev 44']                                                     Att: 50
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Arsenal Bila Tserkva    

Round 22 [Apr 29]                 
                                 
Knjazha Shchaslyve             3-2 Karpaty-2 Lviv             
  [Malyk 3', Kurylko 53', Mandzjuk 80'; Javors'kyj 63',
   Rodevych 90+1']                                                   Att: 500
Nyva Ternopil                  1-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k 
  [Vikarjuk 13'pen; Zaporozhets' 66'pen]                             Att: 5,000
Jednist' Plysky                1-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi        
  [Polishchuk 90+4'pen]                                              Att: 600
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         1-0 Veres Rivne                
  [Hutnikevych 90+2']                                                Att: 7,300      
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           0-0 Nafkom Brovary                    Att: 300
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        +:- Naftovyk Dolyna
[May 20]
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 2-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Budnyj 36', 77']                                                  Att: 100   
FK Korosten'                   3-0 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Pustovit 29', Stus 42', Hryshchenko 76']                          Att: 3,000

Round 23 [May 04]

Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-0 Nyva Ternopil
  [Iljuk 70']                                                        Att: 2,500
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-3 Knjazha Shchaslyve               
  [Malyk 34', 39', Shymko 76']                                       Att: 200
Nafkom Brovary                 4-2 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Neherej 20', 29', Kushka 45'pen, 63'pen; Zhorov 5', Borys 70']    Att: 300
Veres Rivne                    0-0 FK Korosten'                      Att: 700
[May 05]
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           0-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv  
  [Budnyj 25', 78']                                                  Att: 200
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 0-2 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Dorohan' 20', Malyj 86']                                          Att: 500
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  1-2 Jednist' Plysky     
  [Shevel' 37'; Jevsejev 63', Havryl'chenko 81']                     Att: 200
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Podillja Khmel'nytskyj 

Round 24 [May 11] 

Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 3-1 Karpaty-2 Lviv  
  [Slobodjan 36', Mihashko 48', Budnyj 90+2'pen; Javors'kyj 14'pen]  Att: 100
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k 
  [Androshchuk 90+4'; Nalikashvili 45+1'pen]                         Att: 100
Knjazha Shchaslyve             5-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi     
  [Kurnevych 22', 77', Lytovchak 62', Mandzjuk 73', Herasymets' 83'] Att: 600
Jednist' Plysky                1-0 Veres Rivne                      
  [Synchuk 47']                                                      Att: 950
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         2-0 Nafkom Brovary
  [Kozelko 23', Kolesnykov 53']                                      Att: 6,300
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva  
  [Hrybinnyk 51']                                                    Att: 4,000
Nyva Ternopil                  2-2 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Vikarjuk 30'pen, Duraj 88'; Pohrebnjak 6', Saxnevych 56']         Att: 3,800
FK Korosten'                   +:- Naftovyk Dolyna            

Round 25 [May 16]

Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     2-0 Karpaty-2 Lviv      
  [Zaporozhets' 75', Jarmash 90']                                    Att: 500
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            4-0 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Semenjuk 17', 80', Makovijchuk 27, Iljuk 64']                     Att: 1,500 
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           2-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Duxno 80', Derevl'ov 88'; Hamarnyk 50']                           Att: 200
Nafkom Brovary                 0-0 FK Korosten'                      Att: 200
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        1-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Traplja 32'; Malysh 16', Komar 60']                               Att: 700
Veres Rivne                    1-2 Nyva Ternopil
  [Ljubar 80'; Slyvka 22', Rybak 88']                                Att: 1,500
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  1-3 Knjazha Shchaslyve
  [Rudjuk 10'; Mandzjuk 28', 31'pen, Lytovchak 63'pen]               Att: 300
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Jednist' Plysky         

Round 26 [May 24]

Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 4-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Budnyj 4', 64', Mihashko 14', 43'; Kovalenko 38']                 Att: 80
FK Korosten'                   2-1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Hryshchenko 24', Stus 32'; Bermudes 83']                          Att: 2,700
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         3-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja   
  [Kozelko 3', 56', Serhejev 66']                                    Att: 5,800
Ros' Bila Tserkva              4-1 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Mis'ko 5', Tkachuk 17', Pashchenko 31', Solovjov 55'; Chaus 90+2']Att: 300
Knjazha Shchaslyve             1-0 Veres Rivne
  [Malyk 13']                                                        Att: 700
Jednist' Plysky                2-0 Nafkom Brovary
  [Rojev 2'pen, Polishchuk 50']                                      Att: 250
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 1-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Kuzyk 60'; Makovijchuk 85', Iljuk 89']                            Att: 100
Nyva Ternopil                  +:- Naftovyk Dolyna           

Round 27 [May 30]

Arsenal Bila Tserkva           0-0 Jednist' Plysky                   Att: 200
Nafkom Brovary                 0-2 Nyva Ternopil 
  [Zadorozhnyj 44', Kundel' 75']                                     Att: 500
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            3-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k
  [Rjabyj 27', Makovijchuk 37', Semenjuk 74'; Nalikashvili 39']      Att: 2,000
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        0-1 FK Korosten'              
  [Holoshev 13']                                                     Att: 3,500
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         3-2 Obolon'-2 Kyiv
  [Kozelko 10', 69', Bechtomov 44'og; Mihashko 14', Jalans'kyj 52']  Att: 7,500
Veres Rivne                    1-1 Ros' Bila Tserkva
  [Morozenko 90+2'; Tkachuk 39']                                     Att: 1,200
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  3-1 Karpaty-2 Lviv 
  [Prylepov 33', Shevel' 45+1', Rudjuk 90+1'; Zadorozhnyj 18']       Att: 100
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Knjazha Shchaslyve        

Round 28 [Jun 05]

Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     0-1 Dynamo-3 Kyiv                    
  [Novak 70']                                                        Att: 300
[Jun 06]
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 1-1 Veres Rivne  
  [Omel'chenko 18'; Tkachuk 90+2'pen]                                Att: 400
Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 1-4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
  [Lukjanets' 82'; Semenjuk 30', 42', Rjabyj 54', Klochko 89']       Att: 150
Knjazha Shchaslyve             5-2 Nafkom Brovary         
  [Mandzjuk 9', 71', Malyk 14', 31', Kurnevych 35';
   Kushka 23', 84'pen]                                               Att: 500
Nyva Ternopil                  0-0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva              Att: 3,500
FK Korosten'                   4-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Prudko 27', Kaljuk 31', Kadar 41', Pustovit 58'; Hamarnyk 11']    Att: 2,500
Ros' Bila Tserkva              +:- Naftovyk Dolyna        
[Jun 08]
Jednist' Plysky                2-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Zhorov 12'og, Synchuk 64']                                        Att: 400                     

Round 29 [Jun 13]                                                       
                                                                            
FK Korosten'                   0-1 Obolon'-2 Kyiv                      
  [Budnyj 76']                                                       Att: 2,500
Podillja Khmel'nytskyj         2-0 Jednist' Plysky
  [Hamarnyk 39', Balyts'kyj 81'pen]                                  Att: 3,500
Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja        0-2 Nyva Ternopil
  [Sarkis 5', Rybak 90+1']                                           Att: 1,000
Arsenal Bila Tserkva           0-3 Knjazha Shchaslyve   
  [Hajovyj 4', Malyk 45', Mandzjuk 80'pen]                           Att: 100
Nafkom Brovary                 0-2 Ros' Bila Tserkva 
  [Bashnjak 35', Mis'ko 51']                                         Att: 100
Veres Rivne                    0-1 Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k   
  [Zajko 16']                                                        Att: 1,000
Dynamo-3 Kyiv                  1-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  [Rudjuk 37'; Holovachuk 65', Stafijchuk 77']                       Att: 50
Naftovyk Dolyna                -:+ Karpaty-2 Lviv               


Round 30 [Jun 19]                                                       

Obolon'-2 Kyiv                 1-2 Dynamo-3 Kyiv
  [Budnyj 9'; Saxnevych 29'pen, Sokol 77']                           Att: 150
[Jun 20]  
Bukovyna Chernivtsi            1-1 Veres Rivne
  [Makovijchuk 17'; Tyvonchuk 52']                                   Att: 2,000
Ros' Bila Tserkva              1-1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
  [Bashnjak 9'; Bilyk 60']                                           Att: 150
Knjazha Shchaslyve             5-0 Nyva-Svitanok Vinnytsja
  [Kurnevych 7', 18', 20', Saxno 40', Lupashlo  59']                 Att: 500
Jednist' Plysky                1-1 FK Korosten'   
  [Polishchuk 55'; Pustovit' 75']                                    Att: 500
Nyva Ternopil                  2-1 Podillja Khmel'nytskyj
  [Herasymenko 53', Semenets' 84; Sendel' 31']                       Att: 5,100
Karpaty-2 Lviv                 3-2 Nafkom Brovary    
  [Martynjuk 12'pen, Kutsjaba 71', Svorak 84'; Kushka 40',
   Neherej 52']                                                      Att: 200
Enerhija Pivdenoukrajins'k     +:- Naftovyk Dolyna             


Goalscorers:

Budnyj (Obolon-2)              20 (2 pen)
Mandzjuk  (Knjazha)            15 (2 pen)
Iljuk (Bukovyna)               11
Kurnevych (Knjazha)            11 (1 pen)
Makovijchuk (Bukovyna)         11
Kushka (Knjazha, Nafkom)       10 (3 pen)  
Lytovchak (Knjazha)             9 (1 pen)
Xudzik (Knjazha)                9 (2 pen)               
Hordijchuk (Karpaty-2)          8
Kirijenko (Enerhija)            8 (4 pen)
Kozelko (Podillja)              8
Malyk (Knjazha)                 8
Polishchuk (Jednist)            8 (2 pen)
Suspitsyn (Nyva T.)             8
Antonenko (Obolon'-2)           7 (2 pen)
Derevl'ov (Arsenal)             7 (4 pen)
Kyrylov (Nyva T.)               7 (1 pen)
Semenjuk (Nyva T., Bukovyna)    7
Sendel' (Podillja)              7
Tkachuk (Veres)                 7 (6 pen)
Hryshchenko (FK Korosten')      6 (2 pen)
Slyvka (Naftovyk, Nyva)         6 (1 pen)
Bermudes (Arsenal, Komunal'nyk) 5
Duxno (Arsenal)                 5
Hamarnyk (Podillja)             5
Jakymenko (Nafkom)              5 (2 pen)
Javors'kyj (Karpaty-2)          5 (3 pen)
Mihashko (Obolon'-2)            5
Mis'ko (Ros')                   5 (1 pen)
Novak (Dynamo-3)                5
Sarkis (Nyva T.)                5
Shevel' (Dynamo-3)              5
Stepanyshyn (Dynamo-3)          5
Tkachuk (Ros')                  5 (1 pen)
Traplja (Nyva-Svitanok)         5
Zajko (Enerhija)                5
Duraj (Nyva T.)                 4 (1 pen)
Ivanets (Naftovyk)              4
Komar (Podillja)                4 (2 pen)
Ljubar (Veres)                  4 (1 pen)
Rudjuk (Dynamo-3)               4
Serhejev (Podillja)             4
Shehda (Arsenal, Jednist)       4
Stus (Naftovyk, FK Korosten')   4
Vikarjuk (Nyva)                 4 (1 pen)
Zhorov (Nyva-Svitanok)          4
Bohdanov (Nafkom)               3
Dorohan (Ros')                  3 (1 pen)
Fedorchuk (Veres)               3
Herasymenko (Nyva)              3
Holoshev (Jednist, FK Korosten) 3
Hutnikevych (Podillja)          3
Jevsejev (Jednist)              3
Kolesnykov (Podillja)           3
Kovalenko (Enerhija)            3
Kucherchuk (FK Korosten')       3
Nalikashvili (Enerhija)         3 (2 pen)
Nalyhach (Knjazha)              3
Neherej (Nafkom)                3
Murashko (Arsenal)              3
Pozdejev (Jednist)              3
Pustovit (FK Korosten')         3
Rjabyj (Bukovyna)               3
Rojev (Jednist)                 3 (2 pen)
Rybak (Nyva T.)                 3
Shapoval (Nafkom)               3
Solovjov (Ros')                 3
Tofan (Bukovyna)                3 (2 pen)
Vakar (FK Korosten')            3
Veretyns'kyj (Nyva Svitanok)    3 (1 pen)
Bashnjak (Ros')                 2
Bechtomov (Obolon-2)            2
Budnyk (Podillja)               2
Buhajchuk (Nyva T.)             2
Chaus (Dynamo-3)                2
Furta (Karpaty-2)               2
Hajdamaka (Jednist)             2 (2 pen)
Holodjuk (Karpaty-2)            2 (2 pen)
Hreshta (Nyva T.)               2
Hrona (Nafkom)                  2
Hryshchuk (Podillja)            2
Ihnatenko (Knjazha)             2
Jalans'kyj (Obolon'-2)          2
Klochko (Bukovyna)              2
Koljada (Nafkom)                2
Kostjanyj (Jednist, Nafkom)     2
Kovtonjuk (FK Korosten')        2
Krasij (Nyva-Svitanok)          2
Kryvyj (Nyva T.)                2
Kutsenko  (Obolon'-2)           2
Lemishevs'kyj (Podillja)        2
Litun (Nyva-Svitanok)           2
Luts' (Podillja)                2
Miroshnychenko (Obolon'-2)      2
Nazarenko (Veres)               2
Nykonchuk (Veres)               2
Oleshko (Jednist)               2
Omel'chenko (Karpaty-2)         2
Patula (Ros')                   2
Prudko (FK Korosten')           2 (1 pen)
Rafalovs'kyj (Nafkom)           2
Romanchuk (Ros')                2
Sahajdak (Karpaty-2)            2
Saxnevych (Dynamo-3)            2 (1 pen)
Semenets' (Nyva Ter.)           2
Shymko (Knjazha)                2
Skybins'kyj (Bukovyna)          2 (2 pen)
Slobodjan (Obolon'-2)           2
Stepanjuk (Arsenal)             2
Synchuk  (Jednist)              2
Tistyk (Karpaty-2)              2 
Vechtomov (Obolon'-2)           2
Veretyns'kyj (Naftovyk)         2 (1 pen)
Zaporozhets' (Enerhija)         2 (1 pen)
Zhurka (Podillja)               2 (2 pen)                                                                                        
                                                                                            

Druha Liha Hrupa B
                                                                              
Standings:
            
 1.Komunal'nyk (Luhans'k)               34 22  7  5  56-26  73   Promoted [+]
 2.Tytan (Armjans'k)                    34 22  5  7  74-39  71   Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Arsenal (Kharkiv)                    34 21  8  5  62-20  71  
 4.Ximik (Krasnoperekops'k)             34 21  6  7  54-28  69  
 5.Shakhtar (Sverdlovs'k)               34 20  6  8  46-27  66   [+]
 6.Olympic (Donets'k)                   34 19  6  9  66-41  63  
 7.Shakhtar-3 (Donets'k)                34 15  8 11  57-50  53  
 8.Kremin' (Kreminchuk)                 34 14  8 12  49-46  50  
 9.OLKOM (Melitopol')                   34 14  7 13  38-34  49  
10.Illichivets'-2 (Mariupol')           34 12  8 14  43-62  44  
11.FK Poltava (Poltava)                 34 11 10 13  36-51  43   [+]
12.Tytan (Donets'k)                     34 11  7 16  44-52  40   [+]
13.Javir (Krasnopillja)                 34 10  7 17  36-62  37  
14.Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomol's'k)          34  9  7 18  38-59  34  
15.Hirnyk (Kryvyj Rih)                  34  8 10 16  43-51  34  
16.Metalurh-Zaporizhzhja-2 (Zaporizh.)  34  7  4 23  34-68  25  
17.Olympic (Kirovohrad)                 34  6  7 21  33-66  25   [+]
18.Hazovyk-XHV (Kharkiv)                34  2  3 29  14-41   9   [*2]

[*1] The PFL accepted the licenses of Tytan Donets'k, Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k,
     FK Poltava, Komunal'nyk Luhans'k, Olympic Kirovohrad and expanded
     Druha Liha B to 18 teams.

[*2] Hazovyk-XHV (Kharkiv) ceased its operations after the winter break and the
     PFL ruled that technical victories will be awarded against them until
     the end of the season. (26th March 2008)

                                                                
Round 1 [Jul 25]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       1-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Shkred 33']                                                        Att: 300
Tytan Armjans'k                2-2 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Dovzhyk 14', Arbuzov 54'; Xlaponin 11', Zavjalov 55']              Att: 1,300
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              3-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Bakum 27', Pashkovs'kyj 81', 90+3']                                Att: 700
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            2-2 Tytan Donets'k
  [Doroshenko 16'pen, Rakits'kyj 79'pen; Hulivatyj 29'pen,
   Pohodin 90+2']                                                     Att: 100
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            0-2 Arsenal Kharkiv
  [Volha 50', 51']                                                    Att: 500
Olympic Donets'k               6-0 FK Poltava
  [Djachenko 43', Xomchenovs'kyj 47', Ulanov 76', Tarnov 84',
   Lohvinov 86', 90']                                                 Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             2-3 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Slipchenko 40', Kunjev 79'; Matlash 7', 28', Pukas' 42']           Att: 1,500
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           1-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Shakun 28'; O.Rotan' 74']                                          Att: 5,000
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-2 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Djatlov 5', Hafiatulin 86']                                        Att: 300

Round 2 [Jul 29]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-3 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Kryvoshejenko 24', Mel'nyk 54'; Romanov 36'og, Arbuzov 75',
   Kozlov 90+3']                                                      Att: 600
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         4-0 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Poval'chuk 29', Kamertsel' 33'pen, O.Rotan' 76', P.Rotan' 80'pen]  Att: 1,300
Javir Krasnopillja             1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Pukas' 8']                                                         Att: 900
FK Poltava                     0-0 Kremin' Kreminchuk                 Att: 1,100
Arsenal Kharkiv                1-0 Olympic Donets'k
  [Rybalka 36']                                                       Att: 1,600
Tytan Donets'k                 4-1 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Baranovs'kyj 16', Hulivatyj 27'pen, Kononenko 30', Basov 45+1';
   Putivtsev 78']                                                     Att: 200
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-1 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k         
  [Doroshenko 6']                                                     Att: 1,400
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih           
  [Kudinov 63'pen; Dzjalyk 35']                                       Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             0-1 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Djatlov 18']                                                       Att: 1,020

                                                                
Round 3 [Aug 03]                                           
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Arbuzov 25', 30', Chudak 33', Perestjak 84']                       Att: 1,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              3-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'     
  [Bakum 2', Tsymbal 9', 30']                                         Att: 1,100 
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            1-3 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Zapojaska 20'; Komjahin 2', Alajev 14', 24']                       Att: 500   
Olympic Donets'k               3-0 Tytan Donets'k
  [Arjefjev 29', Nemchenko 64', Tarnov 90+3']                         Att: 400                 
Kremin' Kreminchuk             0-0 Arsenal Kharkiv                    Att: 4,200             
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           1-0 FK Poltava
  [Holovko 13']                                                       Att: 3,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   1-2 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Luchkevych 77'; Kalinenko 45', Tyjechko 64']                       Att: 300     
OLKOM Melitopol'               0-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [O.Rotan' 24']                                                      Att: 2,500
[Aug 09]                     
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            2-1 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k         
  [Konshyn 76', Kasjan 89'; Kudinov 55']                              Att: 200

Round 4 [Aug 14]                                           
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                4-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Dovzhyk 20', Chudak 45+1'pen, Sulimenko 84', Sychov 87'; Bojko 33']Att: 1,800
Javir Krasnopillja             1-0 OLKOM Melitopol'             
  [Savchenko 47']                                                     Att: 2,500
FK Poltava                     3-3 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Pryma 12', Larionov 30', Polijanchuk 90'pen; Luchkevych 45',
   Tsymbal 64', Maljuk 85'pen]                                        Att: 1,100
Arsenal Kharkiv                3-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k         
  [Borzenko 45', Volha 48', 52']                                      Att: 1,100
Tytan Donets'k                 1-4 Kremin' Kreminchuk           
  [Hulivatyj 88'; Voloshym 16', Sutula 32', Slipchenko 38';
   Kunjev 66']                                                        Att: 50
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      2-0 Olympic Donets'k             
  [S.Leonov 1', Komjahin 38']                                         Att: 700
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         
  [Xlaponin 61']                                                      Att: 1,000
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-3 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       
  [Karpinets' 15', Suxar 90+3'pen; D.Leonov 21', Shaxov 22',
   Poval'chuk 60']                                                    Att: 650
[Aug 15]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       1-1 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k         
  [Jemel'janov 14'; Kasjan 46']                                       Att: 700

Round 5 [Aug 19]                                                       
                                                                
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              6-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Lyxolat 4', 13', 36', 45+1', 79'; Bakum 31'pen]                    Att: 1,200            
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            3-0 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Kasjan 57', Doroshenko 72', 75']                                   Att: 100
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            3-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'     
  [Syvuxa 60', 89', Kyrychenko 85']                                   Att: 700
Olympic Donets'k               1-3 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k       
  [Ulanov 69'; Hlushok 57', Dremljuk 80', Korobkin 89']               Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-2 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Sutula 2'; Komjahin 60', Kirjanov 64']                             Att: 4,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-3 Arsenal Kharkiv  
  [Volha 45+1'pen, Ivljev 55'pen, Rybalka 90+3']                      Att: 500     
OLKOM Melitopol'               2-0 FK Poltava  
  [Jakovenko 45+1', Dudchenko 68']                                    Att: 3,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-0 Javir Krasnopillja
  [O.Rotan' 24'pen]                                                   Att: 1,500
[Oct 7]
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-0 Tytan Donets'k        
  [Shtanchenko 3', Kyrylenko 90+2']                                   Att: 3,000

Round 6 [Aug 23]                                           
                                                                
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              2-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k 
  [Lyxolat 61', Bakum 90+4'; Kasjan 52', Drachenko 83']               Att: 1,000
[Aug 24]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-1 Olympic Donets'k
  [Jemel'janov 36', Papush 52'; Arjefjev 2']                          Att: 700
Tytan Armjans'k                3-2 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv 
  [Arbuzov 20', 33', Sulimenko 45'; Piddubnyj 81', Syvuxa 88']        Att: 1,600
FK Poltava                     3-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k    
  [Ploxoj 26', Chornyj 73', Jevsjukov 84'; Shaxov 52']                Att: 750
Arsenal Kharkiv                0-1 OLKOM Melitopol'  
  [Bosets'kyj 69']                                                    Att: 2,000
Tytan Donets'k                 1-0 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja
  [Pohodin 57']                                                       Att: 500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           2-1 Kremin' Kreminchuk           
  [Kudinov 14'pen, 36'; Hryshyn 73']                                  Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-2 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Karpinets' 62', Komar 90+3'; Savchenko 49', Tyjechko 69']          Att: 500
[Aug 26]
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-1 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k         
  [Shtanchenko 90+1']                                                 Att: 800

Round 7 [Aug 31]                                     
                                                                
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            0-0 Olympic Kirovohrad                 Att: 100    
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            1-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih           
  [Syvuxa 13'; Bakum 71', Tsymbal 90']                                Att: 800
Olympic Donets'k               3-4 Tytan Armjans'k 
  [Xomutov 7', Arjef'jev 25', 90+2'pen; Arbuzov 45+1', Chudak 46'pen, 68',
   Abljametov 83']                                                    Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Loktionov 90+1']                                                   Att: 5,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           3-0 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Shtanchenko 15'pen, Holovko 30', Sevost'janov 40']                 Att: 1,900
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   4-1 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Bryl' 13', Morozov 26', 44', Kovtun 52'; Kravchenko 80']           Att: 500
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-0 Tytan Donets'k
  [Buhajov 58']                                                       Att: 2,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         2-1 Arsenal Kharkiv             
  [Kreshchyk 5', Shaxov 71'; Rybalka 9']                              Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             1-0 FK Poltava
  [Korsun 45']                                                        Att: 2,000

Round 8 [Sep 07]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       0-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k               Att: 500
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Sulimenko 27', Sychov 70', Perestjak 76', Kirpichov 89']           Att: 1,800
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-2 Olympic Donets'k       
  [Arjef'jev 42', Tarnov 86']                                         Att: 800
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            2-2 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Doroshenko 30', Kasjan 66'; Syvuxa 13', Sobko 44']                 Att: 100
Arsenal Kharkiv                5-1 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Rybalka 9'pen, Batusov 13', Ivljev 60', Marchenko 72', Borzenko 82';
   Savchenko 37']                                                     Att: 800
Tytan Donets'k                 3-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Kononenko 44', Shubin 79'pen, Kobzar 81'; Rjabtsev 90+1']          Att: 200
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-2 OLKOM Melitopol'        
  [Panchenko 65', Bosets'kyj 82'pen]                                  Att: 500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja
  [Kudinov 8'pen]                                                     Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             1-2 FK Poltava
  [Donets' 63'pen; Bloxin 20', Jevsjukov 45+2']                       Att: 1,500

Round 9 [Sep 14]                                           
                                                                
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            0-2 Olympic Kirovohrad                
  [Keresjuk 42', Sokolovs'kyj 81']                                    Att: 500
Olympic Donets'k               3-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k         
  [Sajetov 42', Arjefjev 68'pen, Ulanov 83'; Rakits'kyj 34',
   Kasjan 67']                                                        Att: 350
Kremin' Kreminchuk             2-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Hryshyn 24', Loktionov 69'; Bakum 27'pen]                          Att: 3,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-1 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Sushko 33'pen, Shtanchenko 77'; Chudak 25']                        Att: 1,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   1-4 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Kovtun 56'; Kryvoshyjenko 7', Hunchenko 18', Chaxotin 44',
   Tsapij 76']                                                        Att: 100
OLKOM Melitopol'               0-0 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k               Att: 2,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         3-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Kal'chenko 15', Kryvovjazyj 17', Kopyl'chenko 75']                 Att: 700
Javir Krasnopillja             3-1 Tytan Donets'k
  [Pukas' 67'pen, Peretjat'ko 90+1', Tyjechko 90+3'; Pohodin 57']     Att: 1,000
FK Poltava                     0-4 Arsenal Kharkiv 
  [Rybalka 8', 79', Batusov 34', Ivljev 45+1']                        Att: 800

Round 10 [Sept 21]                                           
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Chudak 19', 27', Sychov 83', Arbuzov 86']                          Att: 1,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              2-2 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k    
  [Pashkovs'kyj 6', Bondar 37'; Simbirjev 9', Shakun 31']             Att: 700
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            4-1 Kremin' Kreminchuk    
  [Pshenychnyj 3', Shavrin 10', 31', Lebed' 43'pen; Voloshyn 7'pen]   Att: 50    
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            2-2 Olympic Donets'k        
  [Sobko 18', Syvuxa 50'; Lohvinov 62'pen, Arjefjev 83']              Att: 200
Tytan Donets'k                 0-0 FK Poltava                         Att: 200
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      2-0 Javir Krasnopillja          
  [Malynjuchka 50', Alajev 80']                                       Att: 400
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       
  [Korobkin 4']                                                       Att: 350
Olympic Kirovohrad             0-2 Arsenal Kharkiv
  [Borzenko 7', Rybalka 80'pen]                                       Att: 700
[Sep 23]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-2 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Kryvoshyjenko  59', 78'; Tkachuk 51', Xaratin 90+3']               Att: 200
 
Round 11 [Sep 27]                                           
                                                                
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   3-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Kljuchyk 2', 22', Borsh 55; Dzjalyk 13']                           Att: 100
[Sep 28]
Kremin' Kreminchuk             3-1 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Loktionov 21', 29', Voloshyn 32'pen; Shul'ha 51']                  Att: 4,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-1 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Shakun 51', Jakushyn 73'; Pshenychnyj 67']                         Att: 2,300
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Kamertsel' 31'pen; Tsapij 73'pen]                                  Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             2-4 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Pukas' 84', Lebedenko 90'; Kudinov 27'pen, Korobkin 39', Haljuk 60'
   Bermudes 76']                                                      Att: 200 
FK Poltava                     0-4 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Kravchenko 47', 60', 61', Malynochka 70']                          Att: 800
Arsenal Kharkiv                2-1 Tytan Donets'k
  [Zhabyko 39'og, Borzenko 41'; Hulivatyj 37']                        Att: 800       
[Sep 30]
Olympic Donets'k               3-1 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Arjefjev 22'pen, 88', 90+3'; Komar 53']                            Att: 500
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-4 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Kapusta 28'; Dovzhyk 24', 30', 80', Chudak 42'pen]                 Att: 2,000

Round 12 [Oct 3]                                      
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-1 Javir Krasnopillja                 Att: 450
  [Papush 10', Otrok 67; Savchenko 71']
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-2 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Xaratin 50', Syvashchenko 77']                                     Att: 500
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            4-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Lebed' 10', Lutsenko 32', Kasjan 34', Doroshenko 88'; Shuljak 76'] Att: 100
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            0-2 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k         
  [Shakun 17', Pomazanov 82']                                         Att: 300
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      1-1 Arsenal Kharkiv             
  [Kravchenko 59'; Volha 88'pen]                                      Att: 800
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 FK Poltava
  [Dremljuk 49']                                                      Att: 800
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-2 Tytan Donets'k
  [Donets' 35, Suxar 73'; Kononenko 5', Borodavka 90+3']              Att: 750
[Oct 4]
Tytan Armjans'k                2-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k  
  [Dovzhyk 20', Chudak 57'pen; P.Rotan' 65']                          Att: 2,100
Olympic Donets'k               2-0 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Valjajev 19', Xomchenovs'kyj 47']                                  Att: 400

Round 13 [Oct 11]

Kremin' Kreminchuk             2-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Loktionov 21', Sutula 28']                                         Att: 3,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           1-0 Olympic Donets'k
  [Shakun 24']                                                        Att: 1,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   4-0 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Shuljak 5', Morozov 10', Mishchenko 36'pen, Kljuchyk 64']          Att: 300
OLKOM Melitopol'               4-1 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k     
  [Kapusta 44', Jakovenko 80', Dudchenko 83', Buhajov 85';
   Shavrin 17']                                                       Att: 2,500
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Rjabtsev 60'; Lyxolat 40']                                         Att: 800
Javir Krasnopillja             2-2 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Tyjechko 63', Matlash 72'; Chudak 59', Sulimenko 77']              Att: 4,000
FK Poltava                     1-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Jevsjukov 71'; Kryvoshejenko 90+2']                                Att: 600
Arsenal Kharkiv                2-0 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Batusov 32', Ivljev 58']                                           Att: 2,000
Tytan Donets'k                 3-2 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k                     
  [Hulivatyj 14', 49'pen, Pohodin 52'; Kondrashov 3', S.Leonov 65']   Att: 100

Round 14 [Oct 19]

Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       0-0 Arsenal Kharkiv                    Att: 300
Tytan Armjans'k                2-0 FK Poltava
  [Dovzhyk 28', Shvej 74'og]                                          Att: 1,600
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-0 Javir Krasnopillja                 Att: 200
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            2-3 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       
  [Doroshenko 22', Kasjan 80'; O.Rotan' 5'pen, 85'pen,
   Kopyl'chenko 55']                                                  Att: 150
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            0-1 OLKOM Melitopol'             
  [Kapusta 30']                                                       Att: 400
Olympic Donets'k               3-2 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Kovalenko 35', Arjefjev 39', Tarnov 67'; Morozov 52', 56'pen]      Att: 500
Kremin' Kreminchuk             0-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k               Att: 3,000
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           2-0 Tytan Donets'k
  [Kudinov 36', 55']                                                  Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-2 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k                     
  [Keresjuk 10', 90+1'; Malynochka 65', Komjahin 86'pen]              Att: 600

Round 15 [Oct 26]                                           
                                                                
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           3-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Pomazanov 17', Sushko 21', Shakun 65']                             Att: 2,000
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-4 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Loktionov 42', 63', Hryshyn 59', Tymchenko 69']                    Att: 100
OLKOM Melitopol'               2-3 Olympic Donets'k
  [Kapusta 2', Kovalenko 68'; Tarnov 35', 60', Kovalenko 71']         Att: 1,500
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         3-0 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Kryvovjazyj 14', O.Rotan' 67', Poval'chuk 78']                     Att: 1,000
Javir Krasnopillja             2-1 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Lytvychenko 23', Savchenko 61'; Bilyj 76']                         Att: 200
FK Poltava                     0-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih                  Att: 500
Arsenal Kharkiv                3-0 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Rybalka 45'pen, Batusov 51', Ivljev 56']                           Att: 1,100
Tytan Donets'k                 1-2 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Hulivatyj 40'; Jemel'janov 18', Chaxotin 70']                      Att: 100
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      2-2 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Alajev 21', Kir'janov 40'; Sytnik 32', Bermudes 53']               Att: 500

Round 16 [Nov 02]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       4-3 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k   
  [Bojaryntsev 6', Kryvoshejenko 37', Tsapij 45+1', Skoblov 70';
   Kravchenko 22', Alajev 48', Kumachov 80'pen]                       Att: 600
Tytan Armjans'k                3-2 Tytan Donets'k
  [Dovzhyk 32', 80', Chudak 65'pen; Basov 35', Pohodin 33']           Att: 700
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-1 Arsenal Kharkiv        
  [Ivljev 75']                                                        Att: 200
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            1-1 FK Poltava                   
  [Rakits'kyj 89'; Matvjejev 83']                                     Att: 150
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            1-3 Javir Krasnopillja           
  [Putivtsev 44'; Matlash 40', Tyjechko 53', Savchenko 65']           Att: 300
Olympic Donets'k               0-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       
  [Shaxov 86']                                                        Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-1 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Kunjev 9'; Xaratin 62']                                            Att: 1,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           4-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Pomazanov 30', 78', Shtanchenko 33', Bjebjenin 90+3';
   Pryxod'ko 14']                                                     Att: 1,700
Olympic Kirovohrad             0-1 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Kudinov 85']                                                       Att: 800

Round 17 [Nov 09]                                           
                                                                
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-0 Olympic Kirovohrad                 Att: 100          
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-2 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Poltavets' 76'; Shtanchenko 64', Ardal'janov 90+3'pen]             Att: 300
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         0-1 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Kunjev 50']                                                        Att: 200
Javir Krasnopillja             2-2 Olympic Donets'k
  [Savchenko 53', Tyjechko 81'; Kovalenko 12', Voskobojnyk 87']       Att: 260
FK Poltava                     1-0 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Podrobaxa 43'pen]                                                  Att: 300
Arsenal Kharkiv                4-0 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Ivljev 18', Marchenko 33', Volha 38', Jemel'janov 80']             Att: 80
Tytan Donets'k                 2-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih           
  [Hulivatyj 59', Pohodin 87']                                        Att: 100
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      1-1 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Alajev 34'; Dovzhyk 18']                                           Att: 300
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           3-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Knjazjev 58', Kudinov 65', Xlaponin 89'; Radinov 70']              Att: 100
                                                               
Round 18 [Nov 13]                                           
                                                                
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            0-0 Tytan Donets'k                     Att: 150
[Nov 23]
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Chudak 40'pen, 44', 67', Dotsenko 59'og]                           Att: 500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              1-2 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Pashkovs'kyj 34'; Chernyshov 10', Bermudes 61']                    Att: 500
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            1-1 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k   
  [Vitsenets' 45'; Komjahin 73'pen]                                   Att: 50
Olympic Donets'k               2-0 Arsenal Kharkiv     
  [Sikul's'kyj 22', Holovchenko 74']                                  Att: 150
Kremin' Kreminchuk             4-1 FK Poltava 
  [Loktionov 10', Voloshyn 32', 86'pen, Kunjev 41'; Pryma 61']        Att: 1,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           4-2 Javir Krasnopillja        
  [Pomazanov 31', 37', Lukashov 54', Shtanchenko 90+1'pen;
   Savchenko 75', Matlash 89']                                        Att: 500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Kamertsel' 78'pen]                                                 Att: 200
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-0 Olympic Kirovohrad 
  [Kapusta 56']                                                       Att: 800

Round 19 [Nov 18]                                           
                                                                
OLKOM Melitopol'               0-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Stoljarenko 13']                                                   Att: 1,200
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-1 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k         
  [Shaxov 30'; Ardal'janov 79'pen]                                    Att: 200
Javir Krasnopillja             2-0 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Tyjechko 62', Pukas' 66']                                          Att: 100
FK Poltava                     4-1 Olympic Donets'k  
  [Zaryts'kyj 30', Fatij 38', Bondarenko 44', Kas'jan 58';
   Arjefjev 78']                                                      Att: 500
Arsenal Kharkiv                3-0 Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv
  [Sumtsov 3', Borzenko 45', Jemel'janov 87']                         Att: 700
Tytan Donets'k                 1-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Shubin 61'; Kasjan 47', Shavrin 80']                               Att: 100
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      2-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Kumachov 38'pen, Maslov 90+3'; Pashkovs'kyj 50']                   Att: 300
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Xlaponin 37']                                                      Att: 300
Olympic Kirovohrad             0-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Chaxotin 59']                                                      Att: 300

Winter Break

Round 20 [Apr 03]                                           
                                                                
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-0 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Rjabtsev 72']                                                      Att: 300
Javir Krasnopillja             0-0 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja       Att: 3,000
FK Poltava                     1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Podrobaxa 44']                                                     Att: 300
Arsenal Kharkiv                1-1 Kremin' Kreminchuk  
  [Sumtsov 17'; Bezus 33']                                            Att: 2,000
Tytan Donets'k                 1-1 Olympic Donets'k
  [Kononenko 67'; Kovalenko 86'pen]                                   Att: 600
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Prodan 45'; Butko 27', Doroshenko 70']                             Att: 700
Olympic Kirovohrad             1-2 Tytan Armjans'k  
  [Andrijenko 20'; Chudak 79', Arbuzov 90+3']                         Att: 3,000
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         
[Apr 04]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-3 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Mel'nyk 62', 82'; Basarab 65', Bezdol'nyj 80', 85']                Att: 200

Round 21 [Apr 08]                                           
                                                                
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-1 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Maslov 60']                                                        Att: 1,100
Olympic Donets'k               5-1 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Ulanov 40', Voskobojnyk 56', 64', Arjefjev 71', Lohvinov 80';
   Alajev 10']                                                        Att: 400
Kremin' Kreminchuk             0-1 Tytan Donets'k
  [Kononenko 85']                                                     Att: 5,500
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-0 Arsenal Kharkiv
  [Sevost'janov 13', Halushkin 59']                                   Att: 3,000
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-1 FK Poltava   
  [Mel'nychenko 11']                                                  Att: 300
OLKOM Melitopol'               3-0 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Kapusta 12'pen, 14'pen, Dudchenko 57']                             Att: 2,500
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         2-0 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Dovzhyk 62', Shaxov 86']                                           Att: 1,000
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Komunal'nyk Luhans'k         
[Apr 09]
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            0-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Dotsenko 17']                                                      Att: 150

Round 22 [Apr 13]                                           
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                0-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k 
  [Ponomar 11', Koshka 49']                                           Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             0-2 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Dovzhyk 4', Kopyl'chenko 27']                                      Att: 150
FK Poltava                     1-1 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Hordun 87'; Dudchenko 68']                                         Att: 1,050
Arsenal Kharkiv                1-2 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja
  [Leshchenko 5'; Opanasenko 24', Pryxod'ko 51']                      Att: 800
Tytan Donets'k                 1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k    
  [Maljuha 32']                                                       Att: 300
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-2 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Loktionov 51', Slipchenko 86']                                     Att: 1,500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-1 Olympic Donets'k
  [Jakovenko 48'; Voskobojnyk 45+1'pen]                               Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Kochura 41'pen, Andrijenko 80'; Didenko 10'og, Bezdol'nyj 46']     Att: 3,200
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         

Round 23 [Apr 18]                                           
                                                                
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            4-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Doroshenko 30'pen, Shybko 37', Prychynenko 84'pen, Ponomar 87';
   Chajkovs'kyj 55'og]                                                Att: 50
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-0 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k         
  [Loktionov 81']                                                     Att: 6,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           1-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Ardal'janov 3'pen]                                                 Att: 2,800
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-1 Tytan Donets'k
  [Fedorov 90+2'pen]                                                  Att: 200
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-1 Arsenal Kharkiv
  [Borzenko 13'og; Borzenko 87']                                      Att: 3,500
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         3-1 FK Poltava
  [Dovzhyk 65', 81'pen, Shaxov 68'; Podrobaxa 24']                    Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             1-3 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Tyjechko 42'pen; Andrijenko 23', Kochura 36', Kjevlich 45']        Att: 2,500
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Tytan Armjans'k             
[Apr 19]
Olympic Donets'k               3-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'     
  [Kovalenko 25'pen, Xomutov 28', Lohvinov 86'; Hekrasov 78'og]       Att: 200

Round 24 [Apr 23]
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                2-0 Olympic Donets'k             
  [Kozlov 18', Sulimenko 84']                                         Att: 2,000
FK Poltava                     3-2 Javir Krasnopillja           
  [Podrobaxa 33'pen, 38', Hordun 50'; Azbukin 46', Molochaj 85']      Att: 700
Arsenal Kharkiv                2-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       
  [Rybalka 77', 90+3'pen; P. Rotan' 63']                              Att: 700
Tytan Donets'k                 1-1 OLKOM Melitopol'             
  [Shubin 34'; Panchenko 41']                                         Att: 250
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      1-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Kirjanov 41'; Dovbun 22']                                          Att: 200
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k         
  [Xlaponin 23']                                                      Att: 150
Olympic Kirovohrad             1-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k                     
  [Shevel'ov 36'; Doroshenko 19', Ponomar 51']                        Att: 1,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              -:+ Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         
[Apr 24]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-2 Kremin' Kreminchuk           
  [Hunchenko 8', Tsapij 90+4'; Loktionov 13', Kunjev 68']             Att: 200

Round 25 [Apr 29]                                           
                                                                
Olympic Donets'k               5-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih           
  [Xomutov 10', Arjefjev 15', 65', Kovalenko 35', Tarnov 89';
   Bezdol'nyj 73']                                                    Att: 350
Kremin' Kreminchuk             2-2 Tytan Armjans'k             
  [Bezus 14', Hryshyn 90+2'; Muxamadjejev 50', Chudak 76']            Att: 3,000
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   1-2 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k         
  [Pljetn'ov 90'pen; Cherednichenko 4', Shajenko 39']                 Att: 150
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k   
  [Makarov 45+1']                                                     Att: 3,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-0 Tytan Donets'k               
  [D.Leonov 58']                                                      Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             0-2 Arsenal Kharkiv             
  [Borzenko 75', Kalashnyk 82'og]                                     Att: 220
FK Poltava                     4-2 Olympic Kirovohrad                     
  [Podrobaxa 31'pen, Hordun 39', 80', Tretjak 74';
   Kochura 72', 89'pen]                                               Att: 400                     
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Shakhtar-3 Donets'k         
[May 20]
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-3  Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Shtanchenko 65'pen, Sushko 80'; Hunchenko 8', 32', Mazurenko 51']  Att: 2,800

Round 26 [May 04]                                           
                                                                
Tytan Armjans'k                1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Krjukov 26']                                                       Att: 2,100
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              1-2 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Bezdol'nyj 90+1'; Loktionov 7', 19']                               Att: 600
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            1-2 Olympic Donets'k
  [Shavrin 27'; Xomchenovs'kyj 13', Arjefjev 76']                     Att: 200
Arsenal Kharkiv                1-1 FK Poltava    
  [Ivljev 84'; Tretjak 90+4']                                         Att: 1,500
Tytan Donets'k                 2-1 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Borodavka 10', Shubin 39'; Peretjat'ko 37']                        Att: 150
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-2 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k   
  [Shaxov 3', D.Leonov 45']                                           Att: 500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-0 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Kovalenko 19'og]                                                   Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv                     
[May 05]
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       3-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Mel'nyk 5', Tsapij 10', Chaxotin 55'; Pljetn'ov 64']               Att: 200

Round 27 [May 09]                                           
                                                                
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   2-1 Tytan Armjans'k 
  [Bryl' 10'pen, Morozov 76'; Sulimenko 23']                          Att: 200
[May 10]
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           1-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Halushkin 45+1']                                                   Att: 3,500
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'     
  [Korol'kov 90']                                                     Att: 4,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         0-0 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k               Att: 2,200
Javir Krasnopillja             0-2 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k   
  [Kondrashov 41', Molodozhon 71']                                    Att: 1,300
FK Poltava                     1-0 Tytan Donets'k 
  [Podrobaxa 48'pen]                                                  Att: 600
Arsenal Kharkiv                3-1 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Stepanchuk 32', Ivljev 49', 77'; Kochura 8'pen]                    Att: 2,000
Olympic Donets'k               +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         
[May 14]
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-3 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Apryshko 30'; Ponomar 6', Pivnenko 27'pen, Svyrydov 86'pen]        Att: 8,000

Round 28 [May 16]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       1-3 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Hunchenko 66'; Tsapij 10'og, Kopyl'chenko 61', Shaxov 84']         Att: 300
Tytan Armjans'k                3-1 OLKOM Melitopol'         
  [Muxamadjejev 15', Chudak 42', Arbuzov 73'pen, Korol'kov 47']       Att: 2,400
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              3-2 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Tsymbal 45', Bezdol'nyj 62'pen, Kirijenko 74'; Pryxod'ko 3',
   Pazjuk 20']                                                        Att: 500
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            0-1 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Halushkin 8']                                                      Att: 150
Tytan Donets'k                 1-2 Arsenal Kharkiv
  [Pohodin 85'; Rybalka 52', Ivljev 85' pen]                          Att: 300
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      0-0 FK Poltava                         Att: 300
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           4-0 Javir Krasnopillja   
  [Kudinov 30', 44', Harashchenko 34', Prodan 81']                    Att: 500
Olympic Kirovohrad             1-1 Olympic Donets'k 
  [Kochura 82'pen; Holovchenko 21']                                   Att: 3,000
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Kremin' Kreminchuk           

Round 29 [May 25]                                           
                                                                
Kremin' Kreminchuk             0-1 Olympic Donets'k                   
  [Vits'ko 64']                                                       Att: 5,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   0-2 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k
  [Peredystyj 22', Moldovan 79']                                      Att: 500
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Syvashchenko 21'; Bezdol'nyj 8', Tsymbal 89']                      Att: 3,500
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         2-2 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Dovzhyk 45', Leonov 67'; Stoljarchuk 4', Arbuzov 32']              Att: 3,500
Javir Krasnopillja             0-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'           Att: 100
FK Poltava                     0-1 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Kovhan 5']                                                         Att: 800
Arsenal Kharkiv                3-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k   
  [Ivljev 7', 10', 60']                                               Att: 2,000
Tytan Donets'k                 3-1 Olympic Kirovohrad 
  [Fedorov 1', Kvirkvija 45', Shubin 67'pen; Korol' 72']              Att: 100
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         

Round 30 [May 30]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       2-3 FK Poltava
  [Tsapij 10', Mel'nyk 60'; Mel'nychenko 6', Tkachenko 30',
   Kravchuk 69'pen]                                                   Att: 500
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Sulimenko 22', Arbuzov 62'pen, 83', 88']                           Att: 1,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              0-1 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Dovzhyk 45+1']                                                     Att: 700
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            4-2 OLKOM Melitopol'
  [Kartushov 15', Pshenychnyj 23', Nasibulin 43', Moldovan 75';
   Korol'kov 57', 78']                                                Att: 50
Olympic Donets'k               1-1 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Zmijevs'kyj 10'; Shtanchenko 35']                                  Att: 400
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      1-3 Tytan Donets'k
  [Skorobrex 5'pen; Sokolovs'kyj 7', Hulivatyj 27', Oxmat 66']        Att: 500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           1-1 Arsenal Kharkiv           
  [Prodan 15'; Rybalka 49'pen]                                        Att: 1,200
Olympic Kirovohrad             2-4 Kremin' Kreminchuk    
  [Vynnyk 50'og, Kochura 77'; Loktionov 48', 86', Tymchenko 51',
   Bezus 53']                                                         Att: 3,500
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 

Round 31 [Jun 06]                                           
                                                                
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           3-2 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Kolesnik 9', Knjazjev 48', Halushkin 84'; Loktionov 81', 90+3'pen] Att: 2,500
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   1-3 Olympic Donets'k             
  [Kovtun 60'; Ulanov 10', Arjefjev 13', 49']                         Att: 200
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         2-0 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k 
  [Rjabtsev 16', Bludov 88']                                          Att: 1,500
Javir Krasnopillja             0-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih
  [Bezdol'nyj 38'pen, 88']                                            Att: 50
FK Poltava                     1-2 Tytan Armjans'k
  [Trefilovs'kyj 71'pen; Arbuzov 64'pen, 85']                         Att: 700
Arsenal Kharkiv                4-1 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'
  [Abludmelzhylov 27'og, Rybalka 38'pen, Volha 43', 60'pen;
   Shvets' 40og]                                                      Att: 1,550
Tytan Donets'k                 1-3 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Hulivatyj 37'; Kudinov 5'pen, 63'pen, 65']                         Att: 200
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      1-2 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Alajev 66'; Didenko 23', Karpinets' 88']                           Att: 400
OLKOM Melitopol'               +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         

Round 32 [Jun 13]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       3-2 Tytan Donets'k
  [Romanov 6', Mel'nyk 46', 53'; Hulivatyj 10', Fedorov 66'pen]       Att: 200
Tytan Armjans'k                0-1 Arsenal Kharkiv            
  [Pryzemlin 56']                                                     Att: 3,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              1-1 FK Poltava    
  [Kozak 1'; Mel'nychenko 52']                                        Att: 200
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            2-2 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Fedotov 34', Prychynenko 85'pen; Imerekov 45'og, Busarhin 68']     Att: 100
Olympic Donets'k               1-0 OLKOM Melitopol'             
  [Lohvinov 63']                                                      Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             3-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja 
  [Loktionov 2', Kunjev 22', Slipchenko 53'; Shuljak 1']              Att: 3,500
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           4-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
  [Rachyba 7', Kudinov 30', 55'pen, Syvuxa 81']                       Att: 300
Olympic Kirovohrad             1-0 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k 
  [Kochura 75']                                                       Att: 1,100
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ Ximik Krasnoperekops'k       

Round 33 [Jun 20]                                           
                                                                
Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja   1-2 Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k
  [Sevost'janov 75'og; Kolesnik 14'pen, Sevost'janov 61']             Att: 100
OLKOM Melitopol'               1-1 Kremin' Kreminchuk
  [Jakovenko 82'; Apryshko 22']                                       Att: 3,000
Ximik Krasnoperekops'k         1-2 Olympic Donets'k 
  [Dovzhyk 33'pen; Sanzhar 75', Holovchenko 88']                      Att: 500
FK Poltava                     2-3 Shakhtar-3 Donets'k 
  [Maksymenko 31'og, Hordun 76'; Pidnebennoj 28', 88'pen,
   Voznjuk 87']                                                       Att: 550
Arsenal Kharkiv                0-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih                  Att: 2,000
Tytan Donets'k                 1-3 Tytan Armjans'k  
  [Hulivatyj 55'; Muxamadjejev 3', Arbuzov 26', 76'pen]               Att: 100
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k      4-0 Illichivets'-2 Mariupol' 
  [Romans' 20', Molodozhon 44', Alajev 66', 74']                      Att: 200
Komunal'nyk Luhans'k           4-1 Olympic Kirovohrad
  [Kudinov 12', 27', Prodan 70', Syvuxa 82'; Kochura 33'pen]          Att: 400
Javir Krasnopillja             +:- Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv         

Round 34 [Jun 27]                                           
                                                                
Illichivets'-2 Mariupol'       0-5 Komunal'nyk Luhans'k
  [Prodan 6', Kozlenko 62', Harashchenkov 65', Nepin 73'og,
   Kudinov 78']                                                       Att: 500
Tytan Armjans'k                4-0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k  
  [Arbuzov 47', 70', Muxamadjejev 72', Kipichov 83']                  Att: 1,500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih              2-2 Tytan Donets'k  
  [Bezdol'nyj 10', Pashkovs'kyj 29'; Hulivatyj 17', Kononenko 36']    Att: 600
Shakhtar-3 Donets'k            0-3 Arsenal Kharkiv             
  [Rybalka 31', Ivljev 68', Jemel'janov 88']                          Att: 200
Olympic Donets'k               3-0 Javir Krasnopillja
  [Arjefjev 50', 72', Sajetov 54']                                    Att: 200
Kremin' Kreminchuk             1-4 Ximik Krasnoperekops'k
  [Kunjev 80'pen; Dovzhyk 51'pen, 62', Kryvovjazyj 75', 84']          Att: 2,000
Shakhtar Sverdlovs'k           2-1 OLKOM Melitopol'           
  [Shtanchenko 2'pen, Pomazanov 80'; Lutsenko 43']                    Att: 2,000
Olympic Kirovohrad             3-1 Metalurh-Zap.-2 Zaporizhzhja
  [Kochura 23', Sokolovs'kyj 47', Matkevych 48'; Stojlovs'kyj 21']    Att: 3,600
Hazovyk-XHV Kharkiv            -:+ FK Poltava                   

Goalscorers:

Arbuzov (Tytan Arm.)             20 (4 pen)
Kudinov (Komunal'nyk)            20 (6 pen)
Arjefjev (Olympic D.)            20 (2 pen)
Dovzhyk (Tytan Arm., Ximik)      19 (3 pen)
Loktionov (Kremin')              18 (3 pen)
Chudak (Tytan Arm.)              17 (6 pen)
Ivljev (Arsenal)                 15 (2 pen)
Rybalka (Arsenal)                14 (6 pen)
Hulivatyj (Tytan Don.)           13 (3 pen)
Alajev (Hirnyk-Sport)            10
Bezdol'nyj (Hirnyk)              10 (1 pen)
Doroshenko (Shaxtar-3)           10 (1 pen)
Kochura (Olympic K.)             10 (5 pen)
Kasjan (Shakhtar-3)               9
Shaxov (Ximik)                    9
Shtanchenko (Shaxtar S.)          9 (3 pen)
Volha (Arsenal)                   9 (3 pen)
Kunjev (Kremin')                  8 (1 pen)
Savchenko (Javir)                 8
Syvuxa (Haz.-XHV, Komunal'nyk)    8
Tyjechko (Javir)                  8 (1 pen)
Borzenko (Arsenal)                7
Lyxolat (Hirnyk)                  7
Mel'nyk (Illichivets-2)           7  
Podrobaxa (FC Poltava)            7 (4 pen)
Pohodin (Tytan D.)                7
Rotan', O. (Ximik)                7 (3 pen)
Sulimenko (Tytan Arm.)            7
Tarnov (Olympic D.)               7
Bakum (Hirnyk)                    6 (2 pen)
Kapusta (OLKOM)                   6 (2 pen)
Kononenko (Tytan D.)              6
Kovalenko (Olympic D.)            6 (1 pen)
Kravchenko (Hirnyk-Sport)         6
Lohvinov (Olympic D.)             6 (1 pen)
Morozov (Metalurh-Zap.-2)         6 (1 pen)
Shakun (Shakhtar)                 6
Tsapij (Illichivets-2)            6 (1 pen)
Hordun (FK Poltava)               5
Hunchenko (Illichivets-2)         5
Pashkovs'kyj (Hirnyk)             5
Pomazanov (Shaxtar)               5
Prodan (Komunal'nyk)              5
Pukas (Javir)                     5 (1 pen)
Shavrin (Shaxtar-3)               5        
Shubin (Tytan D.)                 5 (1 pen)
Tsymbal (Hirnyk)                  5
Ulanov (Olympic D.)               5
Xlaponin (Komunal'nyk)            5
Batusov (Arsenal)                 4
Chaxotin (Illichivets'-2)         4
Dudchenko (OLKOM)                 4
Halushkin (Shaxtar S.)            4
Hryshyn (Kremin')                 4
Komjahin (Hirnyk-Sport)           4 (1 pen)
Kopyl'chenko (Ximik)              4
Korol'kov (OLKOM)                 4
Kryvovjazyj (Ximik)               4
Leonov,D (Ximik)                  4
Matlash (Javir)                   4
Muxamadjejev (Tytan Arm.)         4
Ponomar (Shaxtar-3)               4
Pryxod'ko (Metalurh-Zap.-2)       4
Rjabtsev (Ximik)                  4
Slipchenko (Kremin')              4
Voskobojnyk (Olympic D.)          4 (1 pen)
Andrijenko (Olympic Kir.)         3
Ardal'janov (Shaxtar S.)          3 (3 pen)
Bermudes (Komunal'nyk)            3
Bezus (Kremin')                   3
Fedorov (Tytan Don.)              3 (1 pen)
Holovchenko (Olympic D.)          3
Jakovenko (OLKOM)                 3
Jemel'janov, F (Illichivets-2)    3
Jemel'janov, R (Arsenal)          3 
Jevsjukov (FK Poltava)            3
Karpinets (Olympic Ki.)           3
Keresjuk (Olympic K.)             3
Kljuchyk (Metalurh-Zap.-2)        3
Korobkin (Komunal'nyk)            3
Kovtun (Metalurh-Zap.-2)          3
Kryvoshyjenko (Illichivets-2)     3            
Mel'nychenko (FK Poltava)         3
Poval'chuk (Ximik)                3
Pshenychnyj (Shaxtar-3)           3
Rakits'kyj (Shaxtar-3)            3
Rotan. P (Ximik)                  3
Sevost'janov (Shakhtar S.)        3
Shuljak (Metalurh-Zap.-2)         3
Sushko (Shaxtar)                  3
Sutula (Kremin')                  3
Sychov (Tytan A.)                 3
Xaratin (OLKOM)                   3
Xomchenovs'kyj (Olympic D.)       3
Xomutov (Olympic D.)              3                                                                                                                                                      
Apryshko (Kremin')                2
Basov (Tytan D.)                  2
Borodavka (Tytan D.)              2
Bosets'kyj (OLKOM)                2 (1 pen)
Bryl' (Metalurh-Zap.-2)           2 (1 pen)
Buhajov (OLKOM)                   2
Djatlov (OLKOM)                   2
Donets' (Olympic K.)              2 (1 pen)
Dremljuk (Komunal'nyk)            2
Dzjalyk (Hirnyk)                  2
Havryl'chenko (Jednist)           2
Holovko (Shaxtar S.)              2
Kamertsel' (Ximik)                2 (2 pen)
Kirjanov (Hirnyk-Sport)           2
Knjazjev (Komunal'nyk, Shaxtar)   2
Kochuka (Olympic Kir.)            2
Kolesnik (Shaxtar Sv.)            2 (1 pen)
Komar (Olympic Kir.)              2
Kondrashov (Hirnyk-Sport)         2
Kozlov (Tytan A.)                 2
Kumachov (Hirnyk-Sport)           2
Lebed' (Shaxtar-3)                2 (1 pen)
Leonov,S (Hirnyk-Sport)           2
Luchkevych (Metalurh-Zap.-2)      2
Malynochka (Hirnyk-Sport)         2
Marchenko (Arsenal)               2
Moldovan (Shaxtar-3)              2
Molodozhon(Hirnyk-Sport)          2
Panchenko (OLKOM)                 2
Papush (Illichivets-2)            2
Peretjat'ko (Javir)               2
Perestjak (Tytan A.)              2
Pidnebennoj (Shaxtar-3)           2 (1 pen)
Pljetn'ov (Metalurh-Zap.-2)       2
Prychynenko (Shaxtar-3)           2 (2 pen)
Putivtsev (Hazovyk-XHV)           2
Sajetov (Olympic D.)              2
Sobko  (Hazovyk-XHV)              2
Sokolovs'kyj, V. (Olympic. Kir)   2
Sumtsov (Arsenal)                 2
Suxar (Olympic K.)                2 (1 pen)                              
Syvashchenko (OLKOM)              2
Tretjak (FK Poltava)              2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Tymchenko (Kremin')               2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               


2006/07.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Fedya Fussball for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Fedya Fussball (asytnyk@mcscns.cc.telcordia.com)
Last updated: 3 Jul 2008

(C) Copyright Fedya Fussball and RSSSF 2007/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.