Uzbekistan 2022


UPFL

UPFL (Uzbekistan Super League)

Table:

 1.So'g'diyona Jizzax          11   7  2  2  19-10  23
 2.Navbahor Namangan           11   6  3  2  12- 6  21
 3.FK OKMK Olmaliq             11   6  2  3  18-10  20
 4.Qizilqum Zarafshon          11   6  2  3  17-14  20
 5.Nasaf Qarshi                 9   5  4  0  15- 4  19
 6.Paxtakor Toshkent            9   4  5  0  10- 4  17  [C]
 7.Bunyodkor Toshkent          12   3  4  5  13-20  13
 8.Surxon-2011 Termiz          11   3  3  5  11-15  12
 9.Lokomotiv Toshkent          12   4  0  8  11-16  12
10.Olimpik Toshkent            10   2  5  3   9- 9  11  [P]
11.Metallurg Bekobod           10   2  5  3   6-10  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.FK Qo'qon 1912              12   3  2  7   7-17  11
------------------------------------------------------
13.Neftchi Farg'ona            12   2  4  6   9-15  10  [P]
14.Samarqand Dinamo FK         11   1  3  7   9-16   6  [P]

Round 1
[Mar 2]
Neftchi              1-0 Qo'qon 1912          
Olimpik              0-0 Surxon-2011          
[Mar 3]
Bunyodkor            0-0 So'g'diyona          
Dinamo               0-2 Paxtakor             
Navbahor             0-0 Nasaf                
[Mar 4]
Metallurg            1-0 OKMK                 
Qizilqum             2-0 Lokomotiv            

Round 2
[Mar 9]
Nasaf                1-1 Metallurg            
Qo'qon 1912          1-0 Olimpik              
[Mar 10]
Surxon-2011          1-2 Navbahor             
Paxtakor             1-0 Neftchi              
Qizilqum             3-1 Bunyodkor            
[Mar 11]
Lokomotiv            2-1 OKMK                 
So'g'diyona          1-0 Dinamo               

Round 3
[Mar 16]
Metallurg            0-0 Surxon-2011          
Olimpik              1-1 Paxtakor             
[Mar 17]
Dinamo               0-0 Qizilqum             
Navbahor             2-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Mar 18]
Bunyodkor            2-1 Lokomotiv            
Neftchi              1-2 So'g'diyona          
[Jun 26]
OKMK                  -  Nasaf                

Round 4
[Mar 31]		
Qo'qon 1912          1-0 Metallurg            
Bunyodkor            2-1 Dinamo               
[Apr 1]
Surxon-2011          1-2 OKMK                 
Qizilqum             3-0 Neftchi              
Paxtakor             1-0 Navbahor             
[Apr 2]
Lokomotiv            0-1 Nasaf                
So'g'diyona          1-1 Olimpik              

Round 5
[Apr 25]
Dinamo               3-1 Lokomotiv            
Neftchi              1-3 Bunyodkor            
[Apr 26]
Navbahor             1-2 So'g'diyona          
Olimpik              0-1 Qizilqum             
[Apr 27]
OKMK                 3-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jul 4]
Nasaf                 -  Surxon-2011          
Metallurg             -  Paxtakor             

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Bunyodkor            1-5 Olimpik              
Dinamo               1-1 Neftchi              
[May 1]
Lokomotiv            2-0 Surxon-2011          
Qizilqum             1-2 Navbahor             
So'g'diyona          2-0 Metallurg            
[May 2]
Qo'qon 1912          0-1 Nasaf                
Paxtakor             0-0 OKMK                 

Round 7
[May 5]
Neftchi              0-1 Lokomotiv            
Olimpik              1-1 Dinamo               
[May 6]
Surxon-2011          1-0 Qo'qon 1912          
Metallurg            1-1 Qizilqum             
Navbahor             2-1 Bunyodkor            
[May 7]
OKMK                 3-2 So'g'diyona          
Nasaf                0-0 Paxtakor             

Round 8
[May 10]
Bunyodkor            1-1 Metallurg            
Neftchi              0-0 Olimpik              
[May 11]
Dinamo               0-1 Navbahor             
Lokomotiv            1-2 Qo'qon 1912          
Qizilqum             1-4 OKMK                 
[May 12]
Paxtakor             2-2 Surxon-2011          
So'g'diyona          1-2 Nasaf                

Round 9
[May 16]
OKMK                 0-0 Bunyodkor            
Olimpik              0-3 Lokomotiv            
[May 17]
Nasaf                5-0 Qizilqum             
Metallurg            2-1 Dinamo               
Navbahor             0-0 Neftchi              
[May 18]
Surxon-2011          2-4 So'g'diyona          
Qo'qon 1912          1-1 Paxtakor             

Round 10
[May 22]
Neftchi              3-0 Metallurg            
Dinamo               1-2 OKMK                 
[May 23]
Lokomotiv            0-2 Paxtakor             
Qizilqum             2-0 Surxon-2011          
[May 24]
Bunyodkor            1-4 Nasaf                
So'g'diyona          3-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jul 5]
Olimpik               -  Navbahor             

Round 11
[May 27]
OKMK                 3-1 Neftchi              
Navbahor             2-0 Lokomotiv            
[May 28]
Qo'qon 1912          1-3 Qizilqum             
[May 29]
Surxon-2011          1-0 Bunyodkor            
[Jun 26]
Metallurg             -  Olimpik              
[tba]
Dinamo                -  Nasaf                
So'g'diyona           -  Paxtakor             

Round 12
[Jun 17]
Lokomotiv            0-1 So'g'diyona          
[Jun 18]
Dinamo               1-3 Surxon-2011          
[Jun 21]
Navbahor             0-0 Metallurg            
Bunyodkor            1-1 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jun 22]
Neftchi              1-1 Nasaf                
Olimpik              1-0 OKMK                 
[Jun 23]
Qizilqum              -  Paxtakor             

Table:

 1.So'g'diyona Jizzax          11   7  2  2  19-10  23
 2.Navbahor Namangan           11   6  3  2  12- 6  21
 3.FK OKMK Olmaliq             11   6  2  3  18-10  20
 4.Qizilqum Zarafshon          11   6  2  3  17-14  20
 5.Nasaf Qarshi                 9   5  4  0  15- 4  19
 6.Paxtakor Toshkent            9   4  5  0  10- 4  17  [C]
 7.Bunyodkor Toshkent          12   3  4  5  13-20  13
 8.Surxon-2011 Termiz          11   3  3  5  11-15  12
 9.Lokomotiv Toshkent          12   4  0  8  11-16  12
10.Olimpik Toshkent            10   2  5  3   9- 9  11  [P]
11.Metallurg Bekobod           10   2  5  3   6-10  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.FK Qo'qon 1912              12   3  2  7   7-17  11
------------------------------------------------------
13.Neftchi Farg'ona            12   2  4  6   9-15  10  [P]
14.Samarqand Dinamo FK         11   1  3  7   9-16   6  [P]

2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers

All-Time Table

Divisional Movements

Name Changes


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Jun 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.