Trofeo Puchero (Alcorcón, Madrid-Spain) 1975-2019


Played in the city of Alcorcón (Madrid) in Santo Domingo Stadium. Organized by AD Alcorcón (Founded in 1971).

Palmares
Trofeo Santo Domingo
 1 1974 1974 AD Alcorcón          6-2 CD Móstoles

Trofeo Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Alcorcón - Trofeo Puchero
 1 1975 Real Madrid Castilla      0-0 AD Alcorcón            [Real Madrid Castilla on pen.]
 2 1976 Getafe Deportivo          3-1 AD Alcorcón
 3 1977 AD Torrejón               2-1 CD Móstoles
 4 1978 AD Alcorcón               x-x CD Carabanchel
 5 1979 Talavera CF               1-0 AD Alcorcón
 6 1980 AD Alcorcón               1-0 CD Leganés
 7 1981   Unknown (CD Móstoles-Talavera CF)
 8 1982 Rayo Vallecano            0-0 AD Alcorcón            [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
 9 1983 CF Fuenlabrada            x-x Rayo Vallecano
10 1984 AD Alcorcón               2-1 CD Móstoles
11 1985 Atlético de Madrid B      3-0 AD Alcorcón
12 1986 AD Parla                  3-0 AD Alcorcón
13 1987 AD Alcorcón               x-x CD Carabanchel
14 1988   Unknown
15 1989   Unknown
16 1990 Rayo Vallecano            7-1 AD Alcorcón
17 1991   Unknown
18 1992   Unknown
19 1993   Unknown
20 1994 Atlético de Madrid B      x-x AD Alcorcón
21 1995   Unknown
22 1996   Unknown
23 1997 Rayo Vallecano            x-x AD Alcorcón
24 1998 Real Madrid Castilla      2-0 AD Alcorcón
25 1999 Real Valladolid           2-1 CD Leganés
26 2000 Rayo Vallecano            2-1 AD Alcorcón
27 2001 AD Alcorcón               3-1 CD Badajoz
28 2002 Getafe CF                 3-0 AD Alcorcón
29 2003   Unknown
30 2004 CD Numancia               1-1 AD Alcorcón          [CD Numancia on pen.]
31 2005 Getafe CF                 3-2 AD Alcorcón
32 2006 AD Alcorcón               1-1 Atlético de Madrid   [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
33 2007 AD Alcorcón               3-0 Zamora CF
34 2008 CD Guadalajara            0-0 AD Alcorcón
35 2009 Rayo Vallecano            2-2 AD Alcorcón          [Rayo Vallecano 4-3 on pen.]

   2010    Not held
36 2011 AD Alcorcón               3-2 Rayo Vallecano
37 2012 AD Alcorcón               2-1 Real Zaragoza    
38 2013 AD Alcorcón               6-1 Getafe CF
39 2014 SD Eibar                  2-1 AD Alcorcón 
40 2015 CD Leganés                2-2 AD Alcorcón          [CD Leganés
41 2016 Rayo Vallecano            1-0 AD Alcorcón
42 2017 AD Alcorcón               2-1 CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón
43 2018 Getafe CF                 1-0 AD Alcorcón
44 2019 AD Alcorcón               0-0 CD Leganés           [AD Alcorcón on pen.]


Number of Wins: (Trofeo Puchero)

12 AD Alcorcón

 5 Rayo Vallecano

 3 Getafe CF

 2 Real Madrid Castilla
  
 1 Getafe Deportivo
   AD Torrejón
   Talavera CF
   CF Fuenlabrada
   AD Parla
   Real Valladolid
   CD Numancia
   CD Guadalajara
   CD Leganés
   SD Eibar


1974

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)

Final [Apr 16] I Trofeo Santo Domingo
AD Alcorcón	6-2 CD Móstoles
  [1-0 Jorquera 3´, 2-0 Aparicio 5´, 2-1 Sánchez 16´, 3-1 Jorquera,
   3-2 Herrero, 4-2 Zabalegui 60´, 5-2 M. Herrero 67´, 6-2 M. Herrero 87´]
AD Alcorcón:  Tapiador; Carmona, Adolfo (Juan Luis), Rivero; Mariano (Cristóbal), Diaz; Erviti, Susarte, 
              Jorquera (M. Herrero), Aparicio, Zabalegui. 
CD Móstoles:  Víctor; Soto, Lozano, Zánchez, Javier; Arroyo, Serrano, 
              Estrada, Plerrat, Herrero. (+ Santos, Vicente, Sánchez, Manuel). 

1975

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Real Madrid Castilla (Spain)

Final [Sep 11]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 Real Madrid Castilla      [Real Madrid Castilla on pen.]
  [ - ]
AD Alcorcón: Morera; Sánchez Sanz, Daniel, Tofiño; Díaz, Elvira;
             Vicente, Arenas, Meleiro, Aparicio, Zarco. (+ Barahona, Medina, Aramburu, Buesa).
RM Castilla: Lázaro; Macua, San José, Morote; Castañeda, Serrano; Martín Roales, Villanueva, 
             Magdaleno, Monescillo, Pascual. (+ Sedeño, Tocón, Aragonés, Recamán).

1976

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe Deportivo (Spain)

Final [Sep 9]
AD Alcorcón	1-3 Getafe Deportivo
  [Emilio; González, Cruz, Alonso]
AD Alcorcón:  Morera; Sánchez, Adanar, Elvira, Daniel (Toscón); Aroca,
              Zarco (Veleta), Lolo (Luis); Miguel Pérez, Martínez, Emilio.
Getafe Dep.:  Vidal; Gutíerrez, Manolín, Aoparicio, Orgaz; Valdés, González,
              Pepe; Javi, Romero, Ñárriz.

1977

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
AD Torrejón (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 31]
Getafe CF	0-2 AD Torrejón
  [0-1 Vicioso (p) 66´, 0-2 Vicioso 71´]
Getafe CF:   Arévalo; Valdez, Cruz, Salmerón; Iborra, Piñel (Lázaro),
             González (Alonso), Biri (Triégana); Vila, Escalante, Muñoz (Julio).
AD Torrejón: Ardao; Machín, Torre, Gabilondo, Pedro (Servi); Arias, Arenas (Flórez),
             De Diego; Vicioso, Martínez, Lizoaín (Munguía).
AD Alcorcón	0-1 CD Móstoles
  [0-1 Pérez León 1´]
AD Alcorcón:  Cuervo; Jiménez, Rafita, Rico; Valbuena, Lolo;
              Santiago, Monchi, León, Santos (Iriarte), Blanco.
CD Móstoles:  Agustín; Rosa, Jaime, Emilio; Amago, San Gregorio;
              Frial, León, Monje (González), Eduardo, Pérez León.

Third place match [Sep 8]
AD Alcorcón	3-2 Getafe CF
  [León 2, Monchi; Rico, Ñárriz]
AD Alcorcón:  Casares; Blázquez, Rico, Rafa, Iriondo; Lolo, Moncho,
              Iriarte; León, Santiago, Blanco.
Getafe CF:    Cuervo; Valdés, Cruz, Lázaro (Alonso); Piñel, Vila;
              Romero (González), Escalante, Rico, Silva (Muñoz), Nárriz (Iglesias).

Final [Sep 8]
AD Torrejón	2-1 CD Móstoles
  [1-0 Vicioso 25´, 1-1 León 40´, 2-1 Flores (2t)]
AD Torrejón:  Aradao; Atienza, Arias, Pedro; Daniel, Gabilondo;
              Mungúia, Vicioso, Martínez, De Diego, Flores.
CD Móstoles:  Agustín; De la Rosa, Emilio, Amago (Fernández); Jaime,
              Sangregorio; Frial, León, Monge, Eduardo, P. León.

1978

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
RCD Carabanchel (Spain)
Semifinals[Aug 30]

Third place match  [Sep 7]
 
Final [Sep 7]
AD Alcorcón	x-x CD Carabanchel  [winner AD Alcorcón]


1979

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Toledo (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 29, 30]
Talavera CF	x-x UB Conquense
AD Alcorcón	x-x CD Toledo

Third place match [Sep 6]
CD Toledo	1-0 UB Conquense
  [1-0 Pedro]

Final [Sep 6]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 Talavera CF
  [0-1 Luján 54´]
AD Alcorcón: Ortiz; Jiménez, Santiago, Aparicio, Miguel; Mariano, De Castro (Juanín),
             Zarco; Molinero (Bustamante); Linares, Benito II.
Talavera CF: Bernabé; Casanova, Ferrer, Zazo, Carlos; Merino, Rivero,
             Javi; Gelo (Cambero), Luján (Monestrillo), Queijo (Pepín).

1980

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
At. Madrid B (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Semifinals [Sep 11]
AD Alcorcón	1-0 At. Madrid B    [win AD Acorcón]
  [1-0 (p) 85´]
Final [Sep 12]
AD Alcorcón	1-0 CD Leganés

1981

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
CD Móstoles (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Real Aranjuez (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 24, 25]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 CD Móstoles
Talavera CF	1-0 Real Aranjuez
  [1-0 P. González 85´]


Final [Sep 9]
CD Móstoles	x-x Talavera CF

1982

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
UP Plasencia (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Semifinals [Sep 1, 2]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 UP Plasencia                [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [-]
AD Alcorcón:  López; Juan Carlos, José Luis, Jiménez; Sáinz; Mariano, Gordillo (Gómez),
              Pica (Diego); Valiente (Herráiz), Benito, San Juan.
Plasencia:    Jon; Bustos, Pablo, Pepín, Perga; Sosa, Pepe,
              Adolfo (José Andrés); Fernando, Isidro, Enrique.
Rayo Vallecano	3-0 Talavera CF
  [1-0 Emiliano 1´, 2-0 castro 24´, 3-0 Del Pozo]
R. Vallecano: Mora; Izquierdo, Uceda, Álvarez, Madriñán; Fernando (Castro), 
              Aguilar (Rocha), Benito (López); Emiliano (Pariente), Guiso, Pozo.   
Talavera CF:  Aguiar; Juan, Benito (Manolín), Quique, Iglesias; Anero,
              Bernabéu (Javi), Quini; Ayúcar (Trigueros), Conde, Pérez González.

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 Rayo Vallecano               [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
  [-]
AD Alcorcón:  López; Kiménez, Juan Carlos, Gómez, Mariano; José Luis, San Juan,
              Benito; Tarantini (Cejarraga), Gordillo (Inocencio), Diego.
R. Vallecano: Alcázar; Izquierdo, Uceda, García Jiménez, Madriñán; Pariente, 
              Rocha (Favret), Benito; Pozo (Maté), Juan, Guiso (Morón).

1983

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)
CF Fuenlabrada (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 31, Sep 1]
Rayo Vallecano	x-x CD Móstoles 
AD Alcorcón	1-3 CF Fuenlabrada
  [Pica; Jaime, Artero, Poli]


Final [Sep 7]
Rayo Vallecano	x-x CF Fuenlabrada

1984

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)
Gimnástica Segoviana (Spain)
Real Madrid C (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 29, 30]
CD Móstoles	x-x Gimnástica Segoviana
AD Alcorcón	1-0 Real Madrid C 

Final [Sep 6]
AD Alcorcón	2-1 CD Móstoles

1985

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
Real Aranjuez CF (Spain)
AD Parla (Spain) 

Semifinals [Aug 28, 29]
At. Madrid B	2-0 AD Parla       
  [1-0 Pica, 2-0 Argenta]
AD Alcorcón	3-0 Real Aranjuez

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 At. Madrid B

1986

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
AD Parla (Spain)
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 27, 29]
AD Parla	0-0 At. Madrid B            [AD Parla on pen.]
  [-]
AD Parla:     Ortiz; Nanclares, Dorado, Pombo, Vicente (Lázaro); Calles (Robles), 
              Domínguez, Ramírez; Juli, Arturo, Roche (Rivera). 
At. Madrid B: Rey, Juan Díez, Gaby, Pedro Díaz (Luis), Osa; Rivas, Argenta, 
              Dani; Abel (Miguel Ángel), Antelo, Francis (César).
AD Alcorcón	2-0 UD S. Sebastián Reyes
  [1-0 Paquito 37´, 2-0 Rodri 46´]
Ad Alcorcón:  Gimeno; Campo, Mariano, Casteller, Castejón; Rodri, May, Juanito; 
              Morales (Raúl), González (Arnal), Paquito. 
S.S. Reyes:   Julián (Tomás); Giménez (Utrilla), Martínez (Goyo), Logan, 
              Ramón; Plaza, Julio, Soto; Juan Carlos. Aragón, Afán.

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 AD Parla
  [0-1 Rocha 20´, 0-2 Juli 48´, 0-3 Rocha 89´]
AD Alcorcón: Gimeno; Campo, Mariano, Casteller, Castejón (Carmona); 
             Rodri, May, Arnal (Antonio); Paquito, Morales, Juan (Raúl).
AD Parla:    Gonzalo; Macua, Pombo, Vicente (Nanclares), Lázaro; 
             Calles, Dorado, Juli (Ramírez); Rocha, Arturo, Rivera (Domínguez).

1987

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
Rayo Majadahonda (Spain)
CD Carabanchel (Spain)
CD Colonia Moscardó (Spain)

Semifinals [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	2-2 Rayo Majadahonda    [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [0-1 Antonio 10´, 1-1 Juan Carlos 24´, 1-2 Luismi 26´, 2-2 Guio 42´]
AD Alcorcón: Ayllón; Checa, Castejón, Rafa, Mariano (De Miguel); 
             Guío, Miguel Ángel (Raúl), Cobián; Jame (Gimeno),Juan Carlos, Blanco.
Majadahonda: Santorcaz; Andrés, Alejandro, Del Rey, Luis (Hilario); 
             Luismi, Curro (Calleja), Antonio; Félix, Juli, Benito (Rafa).
CD Carabanchel	3-1 CD Colonia Moscardó
  [1-0 Salas 17´, 2-0 Paz Simón 47´, 2-1 Jesús 68´, 3-1 Felipe 90´]
Carabanchel: Llamelas; Aldana, Sanchidrián Laso, Aguirre; Mata, 
             Paz Simón(Cachito), Adolfo, Alfonso (Do Santos);Salas (Becerra), Felipe.
Moscardó:    José Manuel; Ángel (Villa), José, Montoya, Gabi; Arturo, 
             Tino (Tenacio), May (Muñoz), José Ramón (Añón); Olías, Jesús.

Final [Sep 9]
AD Alcorcón	x-x CD Carabanchel

1988

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep 8]
No Trophy ?

1989

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Aug]
Not played ?

1990

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 5]
AD Alcorcón	1-7 Rayo Vallecano

1991

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep]
Not played ?

1992

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep 8]

1993

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep]
AD Alcorcón	x-x	?   [AD Alcorcón subcampeón]

1994

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Sep 9] Trofeo Puchero
AD Alcorcón	x-x Atlético de Madrid B   [At. Madrid B winner]

1995

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep 7]

1996

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Aug]

1997

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Final [Sep ]
AD Alcorcón	x-x Rayo Vallecano   [Rayo Vallecano winner]

1998

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Real Madrid Castilla (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-2 Real Madrid Castilla
  [0-1 Zeferino 42´, 0-2 Velasco 80´]
AD Alcorcón: Roberto; Juanma (Benito 74´), Gordo, Pizarro, Dani; Ramírez, Dueñas, Manolo (Carretero 69´), 
             Calleja (Óscar Pérez 69´); Carralero, Guerrero.
RM Castilla: Almansa; Velasco, Tena (Romero 60´), Rubio (Álvaro 60´), Monge (Zoco 69´); Gracia, Nacho Pilo, 
             Gómez, Martínez (José María 64´); Zeferino, Epitié (Fernández 46´).

1999

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
Real Valladolid (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)
Final [Sep 8]
CD Leganés	1-2 Real Valladolid
  [Congo, Rodrigo]

2000

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 6]
AD Alcorcón	1-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Fonseca (ogc) 38´, 1-1 Sabas 57´, 1-2 Dani Bouzas 80´]
AD Alcorcón:  Yuste; Gordo, Fonseca, Pizarro, Abraham; Ramírez, Carretero, Francis,
              Carralero; Luis López, Chupe. (+Romero, Sabas, Rubén, Miguel Ángel, Manolo, Funes, Yébenes).
R. Vallecano: Segura; Carlos, Romero, Urbano, Ferreira; Pablo Sanz, Dani Bouzas, Iván Iglesias,
              Glaucio; Setvalls, Bartelt. (+ Ballesteros, Camuñas, Cortés, Félix, Dupi).

2001

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Badajoz (Spain)

Final [Sep]
AD Alcorcón	3-1 CD Badajoz
  [García Fonseca, Capdevila, ?; Amarilla]

2002

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain) ?
[Aug 25]
AD Alcorcón	1-1 CD Numancia    ?
  [1-0 Asen 21´, 1-1 Rosu 54´]

Final [Sep]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 Getafe CF


2003

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)?
Real Valladolid ?	

  [Aug 23] 
AD Alcorcón	0-0 CD Leganés       


2004

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	1-1 CD Numancia            [CD Numancia 2-4 on pen.]
  [0-1 Asen, 1-1 Hoyos]

2005

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 7]
AD Alcorcón	2-3 Getafe CF
  [0-1 Riki 1´, 1-1 Alex, 1-2 Mario Cotelo, 1-3 Pachón, 2-3 Miguel Ángel (p)]

2006

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Atlético de Madrid (Spain)

Final [Aug 31]
AD Alcorcón	1-1 Atlético de Madrid                [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [0-1 Mista 24´, 1-1 Alberto Alejandro 36´]
AD Alcorcón: Tello; Valleros, Salva, Carlos (Carro 82’) Rubén Sanz (Marcos Rivas 46’); Melgar, 
             Tonet, Borja (David 68’), Fariña (Núñez 83); Javi Vicente, Alberto Alejandro (Barral 46’).
At. Madrid:  Falcón (Roberto 68’); Regalón, Azcárate, Perea, Marcos Martín (Raúl Llorente 64’); 
             Luccin, Gabi, Miguel Ramos, Víctor Bravo (Marcelinho 57’); Mista (Matías, 46’), Rufino.

2007

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Zamora CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	3-0 Zamora CF 
  [1-0 Gonzalo Rico 41´, 2-0 Juanpe 52´, 3-0 Borja 63´]
AD Alcorcón: Raúl; Tito, Barral, Albarrán, Municio; Rodiel, Rubén Sanz, Víctor Blanco, Gonzalo Rico; Sebas, 
             Alcalá. (+ Pablo, David Sanz, Juanpe, Gómez, Martín, Gascón, Nevado, Borja, Íñigo, Segura).
Zamora CF:   José Luis; David, Saúl, Jorge Rodríguez, Cristian; Pablo Carbajal, Carlos, Israel, Hugo; Miguel Ángel Dos Santos, 
             Joel. (+ Alfonso, Jesús Díaz, Sergio, Casas, Guillermo, Ángel, Gildo, Javier, Ramón, Carlos Javier).

2008

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Guadalajara (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 CD Guadalajara              [CD Guadalajara on pen.]
 [-]
AD Alcorcón:    Reguero; Javi Lorente, Albarrán (Ernes), Alberdi (Rubén Sanz), Isma (Susaeta); 
                Nevado (Bravo), Derek (Javi Barral), Calvillo (Cristian), Mauri; Vito, Borja Gómez.
CD Guadalajara: Álvaro Núñez; Garde, Quesada, Richi, David Feito; Dupi, Rubén Cuesta, Higinio, Villa; Lambarri, 
                Dani Cabanillas. (+ Rafa Moreno, Jorge, Hugo Pina, Jorge García, Calleja, Dani Lanza, Iván Moreno, Álex).

2009

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [sEP 9]
AD Alcorcón	2-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Collantes 9´, 1-1 Fernando Béjar 64´, 1-2 Pacheco 84´, 2-2 Raúl 90´]
AD Alcorcón:  Eladio; Mario Gómez, Bermúdez (Sergio 75´), Nagore (Borja Gómez 46´), Mario Sánchez; More, Carmelo Yuste, 
              Vara (Jeremy 65´), Ernesto (Raúl 75´); Fernando Béjar (Rubén Anuarbe 84´), Bravo (Montero 65´).
R. Vallecano: Dani; Carlos De la Vega (Albacar 65´), Tito (Coke 82´), Pelegrín (Movilla 46´), Tena; Rafa García (Serrano 31´), 
              Ángel (Jorge Sáez 46´), Susaeta (Quero 75´), Collantes; Rubén Reyes (Pacheco 46´), Pachón.

2011

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 1]
AD Alcorcón	3-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [1-0 Javi Hernández 11´, 1-1 Botelho 44´, 2-1 Quini 66´, 3-1 Roberto Martínez 79´,
   3-2 Raúl Tamudo 81´]
AD Alcorcón:  Raúl Moreno; Expósito, Javi Hernández, Bermúdez, Anuarde; Carlos Martínez, Rubén Sanz, Abraham, Saúl; Miguélez, 
              Oriol Riera. (+ Roberto Martínez, Quini, Agus, Aragón (ps), Mora, Montañés, Rueda, Nagore,  Ángel Sánchez).
R. Vallecano: Cobeño; Suelinton, Labaka, Alcañiz, Botelho; Susaeta, Diego Benito, Rafa García, Míchel; Lass, Rayco. 
              (+ Tamudo, Piti, Dani (ps), Trashorras, Jordi, Michu, Casado, Tito, Perea, Labaka).

2012

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Real Zaragoza (Spain)

Final [Sep 5]
AD Alcorcón	2-1 Real Zaragoza
  [1-0 Fernando Morán 8´, 1-1 Aranda 19´, 2-1 Oriol Riera 70´]
AD Alcorcón: Dorronsoro; Arroyo, Josema, Laguardia (Fernando 67´), Camille; Fernando Morán (Sergi Enrich 46´), 
             Abraham (Rubén Sanz 46´), Sergio Prendes (Kike López 78´), Juli (Miguélez 58´); Dani Nieto, Quini (Oriol Riera 68´).
R. Zaragoza: Leo Franco; Sapunaru (Lanzaro 46´), Goni, Paredes (Héctor 77´), Abraham; Zuculini (Marc Mateur 80´), José Mari (Antón 53´), 
             Stefan Babovic (Edu Oriol 22´), Javi Álamo (Ortí 65´), Montañés (Víctor 49´), Aranda.

2013

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	6-1 Getafe CF
  [1-0 Pacheco (p)11´), 2-0 Buchanan 27´, 3-0 Sergio Prendes 33´, 
   4-0 Sergio Prendes  55´, 5-0 Iribas 58´, 5-1 Diego Castro 76´, 6-1 Fran García 90´]
AD Alcorcón: Tito; Iribas, Serrán, Chema Rodríguez, Camille; Dani Ponce, Antonio Martínez, Jony, Pacheco; Sergio Prendes, Buchanan. 
             (+ Diego Barrios, Óscar Plano, Nagore, Chema Moreno, Sanjurjo, Rober, Fran García, Fran Momparler).
Getafe CF:   Codina; Arroyo, Lopo, Lisandro, Escudero; Pedro León, Michel, Juan Rodríguez, Mosquera; Lafita, Colunga. 
             (+ Alexis, Jesús, Carlos, Dani Hernández, Ivi, Diego Castro, Grande, Valera, Borja Fernández).

2014

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
AD Eibar (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	1-2 SD Eibar
  [0-1 Piovaccari 1´, 0-2 Lekic 32´, 1-2 Anderson 41´]
AD Alcorcón:  Javi Jiménez; Charlie (Verdés 46'), Fran Cruz, Chema (Rubén Sanz 46'); Iribas (Djene 51'), Escassi (Martínez 46'), Fausto (Ji 58'), 
              Bellvís; David González (Álvaro Rey 67'), Anderson (Valdo 58'), Arturo (D. Rodríguez 46').
SD Eibar:     Jaime (Irazusta 46'); Julen López, Añibarro, Ekiza, Lillo; Boateng Capa; Dani Nieto (Azkue 80'), 
              Lekic (Ozkoidi 46'), Saúl; Piovaccari.

2015

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Sep 1]
AD Alcorcón	2-2 CD Leganés                      [CD Leganés on pen]
  [1-0 Nierga 12´, 2-0 Nierga 40´,  2-1 Moussa 57´, 2-2 Alexande 81´.
Ad Alcorcón: Javi Jiménez; Fede Vega, Fernando, Rafa Paez, Razvan; Collantes, Fausto, Antonio Martínez, Josan; 
             Insa y Marc Nierga. (+ Rubén Darío, Rubén Sanz, Álvaro Rey, Guardiola, Sergio Rodríguez). 
CD Leganés:  Queco Piña; Peña, Albizua, Juanan, Luis Ruiz; Candela; Gabriel, Ruiz de Galarreta, Omar Ramos, 
             Toni Dovale; Guillermo. (+ Moussa, Mantovani, Alberto, Eizmendi, Miramón, Alexander, César Soriano, Insúa, Lluis Sastre, Velasco). 

2016

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Embarba 65´]
AD Alcorcón: Dani Jiménez; Fede Vega, Rafa Páez, Unai Elgezabal, Razvan; Tropi, Toribio, Víctor Pérez; Iván Alejo, Samu Delgado, Álvaro Giménez. 
             (+ Bellvís, Manuel Sánchez, Álvaro Rey, Iván González, Martín Luque, Aguza, Óscar Plano, Nelson, Adrián Diéguez, Luis Fernández).
R. Vallecano: Gazzaniga; Galán, Pablo Clavería, Dorado, Aki; Zuculini, Santi Comesaña; Aguirre, 
              Joni Montiel, Mojica; Manucho. (+ Kike, Adri Embarba, Alex Moreno, Quini, Javi Guerra).

2017

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Sep 12]
AD Alcorcón	2-1 Trival Valderas
  [1-0 Borja Lázaro 26´, 2-0 Sangalli 43´, 2-1 Losada (p) 75´]
AD Alcorcón:     Dani Jiménez; Felipe Alonso (Gonzalo), Hugo Álvarez, Toribio, César Soriano; Dumitru Cardoso, 
                 Dorca, Sangalli, Jonathan Pereira (Toño Calvo); Raúl Sánchez (Parra), Borja Lázaro.
Trival Valderas: Edu Padilla (Saavedra); Salva (Diego), Mario (Iván), Mateo (Maroto), Miguel (Santurino); 
                 Mínguez (Relu), Pepo (Samu), Isaac (Alex); Rafa (Nogue), Zamora, Borja (Losada).

2018

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 5]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 Getafe CF
  [0-1 Foulquier 37´]
AD Alcorcón:  Lizoain; Feipe, Ridas, Errasti, Belvis; Silvestre, Unai, Nono, Juan Muñoz; Borja Galán, Víctor. 
              (+ Tamangalli. Laure, Burgos, Toribio, Dorca, Pereira, Peña, Asdrúbal, Parra).
Getafe CF:    Chichizola; Foulquier, Bruno, Cabrera, Antunes; Portillo, Cristóforo, Gaku, Rober; 
              Damián, Jorge Molina. (+ Tavares, Ivan Alejo, Jaime Mata, Ángel).

2019

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 CD Leganés      [AD Alcorcon on pen.]
  [-]
AD Alcorcón: Samu Casado; Laure, Bernardo, Cavafe, Bellvis; Reko, Aguilera, Arribas, Samuel Sosa; Sandaza, Rui Costa. 
             (+ Elgezabal, David Fernández, Dieguez, Ximo Miralles, Romera, Stoichkov, Pomares, Dorca, Miaka, Adot, Ernesto Gómez).
CD Leganés:  Soriano; Navarro, Omeruo, Awaziem, Rodrigues; Recio, Roque Mesa, Arnaiz, Aitor; 
             Sabin Merino, Guido. (+ Eraso, Avilés, Christian Rivera, Silva).

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 5 Dec 2019

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.