Réunion 2013


Division 1
Cup Tournaments
Super Division 2
Division 2 Départementale

Note that the point system on Réunion is 4/win, 2/draw, 1/loss.


Division 1

Final Table:

 1.US Sainte-Marienne              22  13  6  3  37-15  67  Champions
 2.Saint-Pauloise FC               22  11  8  3  40-21  63
 3.US Stade Tamponnaise            22  11  8  3  31-19  63
 4.JS Saint-Pierroise              22  10  8  4  31-16  60
 5.SS Saint-Louisienne             22  10  5  7  36-24  57
 6.SS Jeanne d'Arc (Le Port)       22   9  5  8  29-28  54
 7.AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph)     22   8  7  7  27-20  53
 8.AJ Petite-Ile                   22   6  8  8  24-30  48
 9.AS Possession (Possession)      22   6  6 10  16-23  46
10.US Bénédictin                   22   6  5 11  25-34  45
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Saint-Denis FC                  22   5  5 12  17-34  42  Relegated
12.SS Rivière Sports (Saint-Louis) 22   0  3 19   9-58  25  Relegated

NB: Possession were also demoted and replaced by Capricorne

Round 1
[Mar 9]
Saint-Denis             1-3 Saint-Louisienne        
[Mar 16]
Petite-Ile              1-1 Saint-Pierroise         
Possession              0-1 Stade Tamponnaise       
[Mar 17]
Rivière Sports          1-2 Sainte-Marienne         
Bénédictin              1-2 Excelsior               
Saint-Pauloise          0-0 Jeanne d'Arc            

Round 2
[Mar 23]
Stade Tamponnaise       1-1 Petite-Ile              
Rivière Sports          1-3 Bénédictin              
[Mar 24]
Jeanne d'Arc            1-0 Saint-Louisienne        
Sainte-Marienne         2-1 Saint-Pauloise          
Excelsior               1-0 Saint-Denis             
Saint-Pierroise         2-0 Possession              

Round 3
[Mar 30]
Petite-Ile              3-0 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Louisienne        1-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Possession              1-0 Bénédictin              
Saint-Denis             0-1 Saint-Pierroise         
Saint-Pauloise          1-0 Excelsior               
[Mar 31]
Jeanne d'Arc            0-4 Stade Tamponnaise       

Round 4
[Apr 6]
Stade Tamponnaise       0-0 Saint-Pauloise          
Rivière Sports          1-1 Saint-Denis             
[Apr 7]
Bénédictin              1-0 Petite-Ile              
Sainte-Marienne         1-0 Possession              
Excelsior               1-1 Saint-Louisienne        
Saint-Pierroise         4-1 Jeanne d'Arc            

Round 5
[Apr 13]
Saint-Louisienne        0-1 Saint-Pierroise         
Saint-Pauloise          3-2 Bénédictin              
Possession              2-0 Rivière Sports          
[Apr 14]
Jeanne d'Arc            0-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Petite-Ile              1-1 Excelsior               
Saint-Denis             2-3 Stade Tamponnaise       
 
Round 6
[Apr 27]
Stade Tamponnaise       1-0 Saint-Pierroise         
Rivière Sports          0-4 Saint-Louisienne        
Possession              1-1 Saint-Pauloise          
[Apr 28]
Bénédictin              2-0 Saint-Denis             
Sainte-Marienne         3-0 Petite-Ile              
Excelsior               3-2 Jeanne d'Arc            

Round 7
[May 4]
Petite-Ile              2-2 Possession              
Saint-Denis             1-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Saint-Pauloise          5-0 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Louisienne        1-2 Stade Tamponnaise       
[May 5]
Jeanne d'Arc            1-0 Bénédictin              
Saint-Pierroise         0-1 Excelsior               

Round 8
[May 11]
Stade Tamponnaise       2-1 Excelsior               
Rivière Sports          0-3 Jeanne d'Arc            
Saint-Pauloise          0-1 Petite-Ile              
Possession              2-0 Saint-Denis             
[May 12]
Bénédictin              1-1 Saint-Louisienne        
Sainte-Marienne         0-2 Saint-Pierroise         

Round 9
[May 18]
Stade Tamponnaise       3-0 Bénédictin              
Saint-Denis             3-2 Petite-Ile              
Saint-Louisienne        0-2 Saint-Pauloise          
Jeanne d'Arc            0-0 Possession              
[May 19]
Excelsior               0-0 Sainte-Marienne         
Saint-Pierroise         3-0 Rivière Sports          

Round 10
[May 25]
Petite-Ile              2-1 Jeanne d'Arc            
Rivière Sports          0-4 Excelsior               
Saint-Pauloise          4-0 Saint-Denis             
Possession              0-1 Saint-Louisienne        
[May 26]
Bénédictin              0-0 Saint-Pierroise         
Sainte-Marienne         2-0 Stade Tamponnaise       

Round 11
[Jun 15]
Stade Tamponnaise       1-0 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Louisienne        2-0 Petite-Ile              
[Jun 16]
Jeanne d'Arc            2-1 Saint-Denis             
Sainte-Marienne         6-1 Bénédictin              
Excelsior               2-0 Possession              
Saint-Pierroise         2-2 Saint-Pauloise          

Round 12
[Aug 24]
Stade Tamponnaise       2-0 Possession              
Jeanne d'Arc            1-1 Saint-Pauloise          
Saint-Louisienne        4-1 Saint-Denis             
[Aug 25]
Excelsior               1-0 Bénédictin              
Sainte-Marienne         7-1 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Pierroise         2-2 Petite-Ile              

Round 13 [Aug 31]
Petite-Ile              2-0 Stade Tamponnaise       
Bénédictin              3-0 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Louisienne        3-0 Jeanne d'Arc            
Saint-Pauloise          0-2 Sainte-Marienne         
Saint-Denis             1-0 Excelsior               
Possession              0-3 Saint-Pierroise         

Round 14
[Sep 14]
Rivière Sports          1-2 Petite-Ile              
Stade Tamponnaise       2-1 Jeanne d'Arc            
Bénédictin              2-1 Possession              
[Sep 15]
Saint-Pierroise         0-1 Saint-Denis             
Sainte-Marienne         1-2 Saint-Louisienne        
Excelsior               2-4 Saint-Pauloise          

Round 15 [Sep 21]
Saint-Pauloise          1-1 Stade Tamponnaise       
Saint-Denis             1-0 Rivière Sports          
Petite-Ile              1-1 Bénédictin              
Possession              1-2 Sainte-Marienne         
Saint-Louisienne        1-1 Excelsior               
Jeanne d'Arc            2-2 Saint-Pierroise         

Round 16
[Sep 28]
Stade Tamponnaise       1-1 Saint-Denis             
Bénédictin              1-2 Saint-Pauloise          
Rivière Sports          0-1 Possession              
[Sep 29]
Excelsior               0-0 Petite-Ile              
Saint-Pierroise         2-0 Saint-Louisienne        
Sainte-Marienne         1-0 Jeanne d'Arc            

Round 17
[Oct 12]
Saint-Louisienne        2-1 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Denis             1-0 Bénédictin              
Saint-Pauloise          1-1 Possession              
Petite-Ile              0-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Jeanne d'Arc            3-2 Excelsior               
[Oct 13]
Saint-Pierroise         0-0 Stade Tamponnaise       

Round 18
[Oct 19]
Possession              0-1 Petite-Ile              
Stade Tamponnaise       1-1 Saint-Louisienne        
Bénédictin              1-3 Jeanne d'Arc            
Rivière Sports          1-1 Saint-Pauloise          
[Oct 20]
Sainte-Marienne         1-0 Saint-Denis             
Excelsior               0-1 Saint-Pierroise         

Roud 19
[Oct 26]
Jeanne d'Arc            3-0 Rivière Sports          
Saint-Louisienne        4-2 Bénédictin              
Petite-Ile              1-2 Saint-Pauloise          
Saint-Denis             1-1 Possession              
[Oct 27]
Excelsior               1-1 Stade Tamponnaise       
Saint-Pierroise         2-1 Sainte-Marienne         

Round 20
[Nov 9]
Bénédictin              3-2 Stade Tamponnaise       
Petite-Ile              0-0 Saint-Denis             
Saint-Pauloise          2-0 Saint-Louisienne        
Possession              1-1 Jeanne d'Arc            
Rivière Sports          1-1 Saint-Pierroise         
[Nov 10]
Sainte-Marienne         0-0 Excelsior               

Round 21
[Nov 22]
Excelsior               4-0 Rivière Sports          
[Nov 23]
Jeanne d'Arc            3-0 Petite-Ile              
[Nov 24]
Saint-Denis             1-4 Saint-Pauloise          
Saint-Louisienne        0-1 Possession              
Stade Tamponnaise       1-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Saint-Pierroise         0-0 Bénédictin              

Round 22 [Nov 30]
Rivière Sports          1-2 Stade Tamponnaise       
Petite-Ile              2-5 Saint-Louisienne        
Saint-Denis             0-1 Jeanne d'Arc            
Bénédictin              1-1 Sainte-Marienne         
Possession              1-0 Excelsior               
Saint-Pauloise          3-2 Saint-Pierroise         

Final Table:

 1.US Sainte-Marienne              22  13  6  3  37-15  67  Champions
 2.Saint-Pauloise FC               22  11  8  3  40-21  63
 3.US Stade Tamponnaise            22  11  8  3  31-19  63
 4.JS Saint-Pierroise              22  10  8  4  31-16  60
 5.SS Saint-Louisienne             22  10  5  7  36-24  57
 6.SS Jeanne d'Arc (Le Port)       22   9  5  8  29-28  54
 7.AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph)     22   8  7  7  27-20  53
 8.AJ Petite-Ile                   22   6  8  8  24-30  48
 9.AS Possession (Possession)      22   6  6 10  16-23  46
10.US Bénédictin                   22   6  5 11  25-34  45
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Saint-Denis FC                  22   5  5 12  17-34  42  Relegated
12.SS Rivière Sports (Saint-Louis) 22   0  3 19   9-58  25  Relegated

NB: Possession were also demoted and replaced by Capricorne

Cup Tournaments 2013

Coupe de la Réunion 2013  | Coupe de France 2013

Coupe de la Réunion 2013

First Preliminary Round
[Mar 16]        
Charles Foucauld        4-0 JSC Ravine Creuse
ASC Corbeil             0-4 Tampon FC
CS Dynamo               5-0 SC St.-François
AS MJC Ste.-Suzanne     4-0 AS 12ème km
ES Etang Salé           awd US St.-Gilles           [awarded 4-0]
JS Cressonière          0-2 AS Grand Fond
La Gauloise             9-0 AS Colimaçons
OSCA Léopards           7-2 AF St.-Louis
[Mar 17]
AS Evèche               6-2 AS du Plate
AFC St.-Laurent         3-0 Cambuston FC
AFC Red Star            0-1 AFC Halte-La
JS Bras Creux           2-2 AS Pierrfonds           [aet, 4-5 pen]
RC St.-Pierre           0-3 AS Bretagne
SC Bellepierre          1-6 AS St.-Philippe
AS Montgaillard         3-2 Ad. Sport Langevin
AS Ste.-Rose            2-1 AJS Portail
US Tevelave             2-4 FC 17ème km
Langevin La Balance     1-4 ASC Monaco
AS Guillaume            2-3 FC Rivière des Galets
Juniors Dionysiens      1-2 Ravine Blanche
EF St.-Gilles           1-1 CS St.-Gilles           [aet, 2-3 pen]
FC Panonnais            2-1 SC Chaudron
JS Villèle              0-2 ASC Grand Bois
FC Bois-de-Nèfles       2-7 JSB 2007
AS St.-Etienne         10-1 GS de Berive
US Bell-Canots          7-1 SC St.-Louis   
AJS Ravinoise           2-3 JS Champbornoise        [aet]
Case P Gregue           1-1 ASE Grand Montée        [aet, 3-5 pen]
St.-Denis Fav. Sport    2-6 Les Oliviers
AJ Ligne Bambous        0-3 FC Ligne Paradis
AJS St.-Denis           2-7 Etoile du Sud          
FC Parfin               1-1 Jean Petit FC SJ        [aet, 4-3 pen]
Cilaos FC              10-0 FC Hellbourg
AETFC Etang-St.Leu      7-3 Espoir Tan-Rouge
FC Moufia               3-1 CS Plaine Palmistes
AS St-Yves              3-2 ASC Makes               [aet]
AJS Ouest               4-1 A. Piment Vert SI       
US Ste.-Anne            4-1 Am. Chaloupe
[Apr 10]
ASC Grande Fontaine     3-1 AS Le Chaudron   

Second Preliminary Round
[Apr 19]
JS Champbornoise        1-1 Les Oliviers            [aet, 7-8 pen]
AFC Halte La            1-0 FC Panonnais
[Apr 20]
FC Avirons              5-1 Charles Foucauld
OSCA Léopards           2-1 FC 17ème km
FC Parfin               1-0 AS Monaco
Cilaos FC               5-2 US Bell-Canots
FC Ligne Paradis        2-3 FC Rivière-des-Galets
Tampon FC               1-0 JS Vincendo
CS Dynamo               4-0 La Gauloise
SDEFA                   5-0 AS Evèche
ES Etang Salé           2-1 CS St.-Gilles
Etoile du Sud           0-0 AS Bretagne             [aet, 1-0 pen]
CO St.-Pierre           6-1 ASE Plat. Caillou
AS Montgaillard         1-2 ACS Redoute
[Apr 21]
ASC Grande Fontaine     0-2 Trois Bassins FC             
Etang St.-Leu           5-1 AS St.-Yves
ASC St.-Etienne         4-2 AFC St.-Laurent
Ravine Blanche          2-4 ST St.-Philippe
JSB 2007                0-1 US Ste.-Anne
ARC Bras Fusil          3-1 AJS Ouest
CS Crète                0-8 ES Suzanne Bagatelle
ASC Grands Bois         0-1 Entente SC Ouest
FC Moufia               0-3 CS St.-André
AS MJC Ste.-Suzanne     0-4 AS Marsouins
AS Eperon               2-0 AS Ste.-Rose
[Apr 24]
La Capricorne           3-1 ASC Pierrefonds
JS Piton St.-Leu        0-3 AS Grand Fond
[May 8]
ES Entre Deux           1-0 ASE Grand Montée   
      
Third Preliminary Round
[May 24]
AS Epéron               9-2 Etoile du Sud           [also reported 9-1]
[May 25]
CO St.-Pierre           2-3 FC Halte La
[May 26]
AS Grand Fond           0-2 La Capricorne
US Ste.-Anne            2-1 A. Ent. FC Ouest 
ASC  St.-Etienne        2-4 Trois Bassins FC
FC Parfin               0-2 SDEFA
AS Marsouins            4-0 AS St.-Philippe
[Jun 19]
ARC Bras Fusil          7-1 FC Rivière-des-Galets         

Round 4
[Jun 29]
AS Excelsior            6-1 Cilaos FC
St.-Louisienne          3-1 AFC Halte La
CS St.-André            1-2 AJ Petite Ile
ES  Etang Salé          0-1 JS St.-Pierroise
AS Possession           2-1 ACS Redoute
CS Dynamo               1-2 La Capricorne           [aet]
AS Marsouins            0-1 FC Avirons              
SS Jeanne d'Arc         4-1 Trois Bassins FC        
Tampon FC               2-0 St.-Denis FC            
[Jun 30]
Les Oliviers            0-8 US Stade Tamponnaise
US Ste.-Anne            1-0 AS Epéron
Etang St.-Leu           0-2 SS Rivière Sports
OCSA Léopards           2-1 US Bénédictins          [aet]
US Ste.-Marie           2-1 ARC Bras Fusil
SDEFA                   1-2 ES Suzanne Bagatelle    [aet]
St.-Pauloise FC         3-0 ES Entre Deux           

1/8 Finals
[Jul 6]
FC Avirons              1-2 St.-Louisienne          [aet]
Tampon FC               3-0 US Ste.-Marie
SS Rivière Sports       1-3 St.-Pauloise FC         [aet]
SS Jeanne d'Arc         0-1 AS Excelsior  
AS Possession           1-0 ES Suzanne Bagatelle
OCSA Léopards           2-0 AJ Petite Ile    
[Jul 7]
US Ste.-Anne            1-2 US Stade Tamponnaise 
JS St.-Pierroise        2-0 La Capricorne

Quarterfinals
[Aug 10]
St.-Louisienne          0-0 St.-Pauloise FC         [aet, 9-8 pen]
AS Excelsior            1-0 Tampon FC
[Aug 11]
JS St.-Pierroise        3-0 OCSA Léopards           
US Stade Tamponnaise    0-0 AS Possession           [aet, 3-5 pen]
 
Semifinals 
[Sep 7]
St.-Louisienne          3-1 AS Possession
[Oct 4]
JS St.-Pierroise        1-0 AS Excelsior            

Final [Nov 3]
St.-Louisienne          2-1 JS St.-Pierroise        

Coupe de France 2013

First Preliminary Round
[Mar 23]
FC LIgne Paradis        2-0 Charles Foucauld
CS Dynamo               1-2 Cilaos FC
AS MJC Ste.-Suzanne     3-2 ASC Ste.-Etienne
AFC Halte-La            1-2 ASC Pierrefonds
Etoile du Sud           3-1 US Bell-Canot
JS Champbornoise        0-3 ES Etang-Salé  
FC Pannonnais           1-0 AF St.-Louis
[Mar 24]
AS Evèche               4-3 Les Oliviers
CS St.-Gilles           3-3 La Gauloise             [aet, 5-4 pen]
ASC Grande Bois         2-0 FC Moufia
AJS Ouest               2-0 ES Suzanne Bagatelle
Jean Petit FC SJ        4-1 AS Ste.-Rose
ASE Plat. Caillou       awd FC 17ème km             [awarded 0-4 (?!), ASE Plat. Caillou qualified]
AS St.-Philppe          7-1 ASC Monaco
Tampon FC               2-0 ASE Grand Montée
Ravine Blanche          1-1 AFC St.-Laurent         [aet, 3-1 pen]
AS Bretagne             4-1 Ad. Sport. Langevin
AS Poudrière            2-3 JS Cressonière
AS Le Chaudron          awd AS Guillaume            [awarded 0-4]
OCSA Léopards           4-1 AETFC  Etang-St.-Leu 
US Ste.-Anne            0-3 JSB 2007
 
Second Preliminary Round
[Apr 30]
CS St.-André            3-2 Cilaos FC
[May 1]
Trois-Bassins FC        1-0 St.-Gilles FC
FC Avirons              5-2 AS Evèche
Ravine Blanche          5-1 ES Etang-Salé
ES Entre-Deux           4-0 FC Panonnais
AS St.-Philippe         3-2 Jean Petit FC SJ
FC Ligne Paradis        3-0 AS Guillaume
JS Piton St.-Leu        2-3 AJS Ouest
[May 2]
AS Eperon               6-1 JSB 2007
[May 8]
AS MJC Ste.-Suzanne     1-2 ASC Grande Bois
AS Bretagne             6-0 ASC Pierrefonds
[May 15]
A. Ent. FC Ouest        2-1 JS Cressonière
ACS Redoute             1-0 Etoile du Sud
[May 22]
Tampon FC               0-3 OSCA Léopards         
[May 29]
ASE Plat. Caillou       1-1 ARC Bras Fusil          [aet, 4-5 pen]   

1/16 Finals
[May 31]
St.-Denis FC            2-2 AJS Ouest               [aet, 0-2 pen]
[Jun 1]
FC Avirons              2-1 JS Vincendo
AJ Petite-Ile           1-0 Ravine Blanche
La Capricorne           3-0 AS St.-Philippe 
Ocsa Leopards           0-1 CO St.-Pierre
AS Possession           3-1 ES Entre-Deux
AS Marsouins            6-0 A. Ent. FC Ouest
SS Rivière Sports       0-2 CS St.-André
[Jun 2]                       
ASC Grands Bois         2-4 US Benedictins
Trois Bassins FC        1-3 St.-Louisienne
ARC Bras Fusil          0-2 St.-Pauloise FC   
AS Bretagne             0-2 US Stade Tamponnais
ACS Redoute             0-1 AS Excelsior
US Ste.-Marie           2-0 AS Epéron
JS St.-Pierroise        4-0 SDEFA
[Jun 12]
FC Ligne Paradis        0-2 SS Jeanne d'Arc  
 
1/8 Finals 
[Jun 22]
AJ Petite-Ile           2-1 AJS Ouest               [annulled]
SS Jeanne d'Arc         2-2 St.-Pauloise FC         [aet, 5-4 pen]
FC Avirons              1-8 US Ste.-Marie
US Bénédictine          0-0 JS St.-Pierroise        [aet, 4-3 pen] 
CO St.-Pierre           1-0 AS Possession
La Capricorne           1-0 US Stade Tamponnais 
AS Marsouins            1-2 AS Excelsior
CS St.-André            0-3 St.-Louisienne     
[Aug 11]
AJ Petite-Ile           1-3 AJS Ouest               [replay]
      
Quarterfinals 
[Aug 17]
AS Excelsior            2-0 US Bénédictine
US Ste.-Marie           5-0 AJS Ouest               
[Aug 18]
CO St.-Pierre           1-1 St.-Louisienne          [aet, 4-3 pen] 
SS Jeanne d'Arc         0-0 La Capricorne           [aet, 1-4 pen] 
      
Semifinals 
[Sep 7]
CO St.-Pierre           1-1 La Capricorne           [aet, 5-4 pen] 
[Sep 8]        
AS Excelsior            0-0 US Ste.-Marie           [aet, 3-4 pen] 

Final [Oct 6]
US Ste.-Marie           2-1 CO St.-Pierre           

Super Division 2


Table (Dec 15):

 1.AS Marsouins (Saint-Leu)        26  19  5  2  46-16  88  Promoted
 2.ARC Bras Fusil                  26  16  8  2  51-20  82  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.SS Capricorne (Saint-Pierre)    26  14  9  3  35-19  77
 4.A. Entente FC Ouest             26  12  3 11  34-38  65
 5.SDEFA                           26   8 11  7  21-19  61
 6.AS Eperon                       26   9  7 10  31-38  60
 7.CO Terre-Sainte (Saint-Pierre)  26   8  8 10  41-38  57  [-1]
 8.Trois-Bassins FC                25   9  6 10  24-29  56  [-2]
 9.JS Piton Saint-Leu              26   9  3 14  30-37  56
10.JS Vincendo                     26   7  5 14  22-34  55  [+3]
11.ES Entre Deux                   26   6  9 11  21-33  53
----------------------------------------------------------
12.FC Les Avirons (Les Avirons)    26   8  8 10  32-31  52  [-6]  Relegated
13.CS Saint-André                  26   3 10 13  21-40  45  Relegated
14.ACS Redoute                     25   4  6 15  19-36  43  Relegated

NB: Capricorne were promoted as well, replacing Possession

Division 2 Départementale

Poule A

Final Table:

 1.ASC Monaco                      26  18  4  4  67-21  84  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.OCSA Léopards                   26  17  6  3  53-17  83
 3.Ent. Sainte-Suzanne Bagatelle   26  16  6  4  44-18  80
 4.AS MJC Sainte-Suzanne           26  17  3  6  52-23  80
 5.AS Evêche                       26  13  2 11  32-42  67
 6.CS Dynamo                       26  12  4 10  33-28  66
 7.AS Bretagne                     26  11  6  9  37-25  65
 8.US Ste Anne                     26  11  3 12  29-31  62
 9.SS Gauloise (Bras-Panon)        26   9  5 12  23-32  58
10.JS Cressonnière                 26   7  9 10  33-37  56
11.FC Panonnais                    26   7  8 11  25-35  55
12.AS Sainte-Rose                  26   4  7 15  17-33  45
----------------------------------------------------------
13.FC Moufia                       26   2  6 18  16-56  38  Relegated
14.JS Champbornoise                26   1  5 20  12-75  34  Relegated

Poule B

Table (Dec 17):

 1.AF Saint-Louis                  26  22  1  3 107-20  93  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.AJS Ouest                       26  18  3  5  71-26  83
 3.AFC Halte-Là                    26  16  4  6  74-28  78
 4.US Bellemène Canots             26  15  2  9  73-29  73
 5.JSB 2007                        25  14  3  8  59-38  70
 6.Charles de Foucauld             25  11  5  9  48-38  63
 7.CS Saint-Gilles                 26  10  4 12  52-51  60
 8.ASE Plateau Caillou             25  10  4 11  36-45  59
 9.AFC Saint-Laurent               26  10  3 13  51-55  59
10.ASE Grande Montée               26   9  5 12  38-46  58
11.AETFC Etang Saint-Leu           25   9  5 11  52-65  57
12.AS Poudriere                    26   7  5 14  34-62  52
----------------------------------------------------------
13.AS Guillaume                    25   4  4 17  30-83  41  Relegated
14.AS Le Chaudron                  25   0  0 25   9-148 24  [-1]  Relegated
 
Poule C

Final Table:

 1.FC Ligne Paradis                26  23  2  1  68-14  97  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Tampon FC                       26  17  5  4  74-21  82
 3.Etoile du Sud                   26  17  4  5  60-26  81
 4.ASC Grands Bois                 26  13  5  8  47-33  70
 5.Jean Petit FC SJ                26  12  6  8  37-25  68
 6.ES Etang Sale                   26  11  7  8  38-25  66
 7.AS Saint-Philippe               26  10  9  7  54-29  65
 8.Ravine Blanche                  26  11  6  9  58-42  65
 9.FC 17ème Km                     26   9 10  7  32-26  63
10.Cilaos FC                       26   8  3 15  49-69  53
11.Les Oliviers                    26   5  4 17  34-72  45
12.ASC Saint-Etienne               26   5  7 14  27-41  42
----------------------------------------------------------
13.ASC Pierrefonds                 26   3  5 18  24-64  40  Relegated
14.AD Sport. Langevin              26   1  1 24  15-102 30  Relegated

NB: total goal difference +38


2012

2014

list of champions

list of final tables

list of winners coupe de la reunion

list of french sea territories cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.