Russia 2017/18 National Students Football League


NATIONAL STUDENTS FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2017/18 (4th Edition)
=======================================================

PREMIER GROUP [First Level]
---------------------------

Participants:

CFU       Crimean Federal University [Simferopol]
CSU       Chechnya State University [Grozny]
KSTU      Kaliningrad State Technical University
KubSU     Kuban State University [Krasnodar]
MIPT      Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology [Dolgoprudny]
NCFU      North Caucasus Federal University [Stavropol]
OryolSU   Oryol State University
RUE       Russian University of Economics [Moscow]
SFU       Southern Federal University [Rostov-na-Donu]
SPSU      St.Petersburg State University
SPSUITD   St.Petersburg State University of Industrial Technology & Design
SSAPEST   Smolensk State Academy of Physical Education, Sport & Tourism
SSU       Saratov State University
TSU       Tambov State University
UrFU      Ural Federal University [Yekaterinburg]
VRSAPCST  Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism [Kazan]

Round 1 [Yekaterinburg]
[Sep 25]
SSU Saratov           2-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [V.Shpitalny 20, M.Zakharyan 58 - A.Gyulishanyan 48]
UrFU Yekaterinburg    2-0 TSU Tambov           
  [A.Yarmoshenko 8, N.Polyakov 27]
[Sep 26]
UrFU Yekaterinburg    2-0 KSTU Kaliningrad 
  [K.Reshetnikov 49, V.Komlev 79]
TSU Tambov            0-4 SSU Saratov          
  [A.Surovtsev 25, 60, M.Hacımuradov 33, Ya.Krasnov 50]
[Sep 27]
UrFU Yekaterinburg    0-0 SSU Saratov          
TSU Tambov            4-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [V.Chimboto 18, S.Arkhipov 41, V.Blokhin 55, Yu.Gusev 78 pen - B.Nezhivoi 70]

Round 2 [Dolgoprudny]
[Sep 30]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    2-1 CSU Grozny           
  [A.Cherevichenko 59, A.Lomovtsev 74 - Z.Labazanov 78 pen]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      2-1 NCFU Stavropol       
  [V.Hugayev 49, V.Mentei 67 - M.Mähämmädov 21]
[Oct 1]
NCFU Stavropol        1-0 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [I.Bespaly 64]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      0-3 CSU Grozny           
  [A.Baygirayev 6, I.Yahyayev 10, A.Davlitgereyev 77]
[Oct 2]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      0-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Cherevichenko 47, 69, A.Lomovtsev 80]
NCFU Stavropol        0-3 CSU Grozny           
  [Z.Labazanov 49, Sh.Kuduzov, Z.Maysultanov 77]

Round 3 [Tambov]
[Oct 7]
KubSU Krasnodar       3-1 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [S.Babenko 40 pen, Ngok Han 68, I.Matyushenko 76 - V.Kudryashov 59]
TSU Tambov            2-0 MIPT Dolgoprudny     
  [V.Blokhin 12, S.Arkhipov 59 pen]
[Oct 8]
TSU Tambov            0-1 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [A.Savelyev 71]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      1-2 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [V.Hugayev 42 - Z.Rahimov 1, I.Matyushenko 52]
[Oct 9]
TSU Tambov            1-2 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [V.Blokhin 47 - Z.Rahimov 5, I.Matyushenko 56]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      2-4 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [V.Mentei 41, V.Hugayev 57 - A.Vasyov 8, V.Kudryashov 16, 
   D.Şämsimöxämmätov (MIPT) 24 og, A.Kärimov 66]

Round 4 [Kazan]
[Oct 31]
VRSAPCST Kazan        1-2 RUE Moscow           
  [A.Vasyov 13 - A.Akimov 11, A.Talalayev 49]
UrFU Yekaterinburg    1-0 SPSU St.Petersburg   
  [A.Kashkarov 49]
[Nov 1]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-0 SPSU St.Petersburg   
RUE Moscow            0-2 UrFU Yekaterinburg   
  [G.Ivanov 22, E.Quliyev 36]
[Nov 2]
VRSAPCST Kazan        3-1 UrFU Yekaterinburg   
  [A.Gıyläcetdinov 22, A.Şämsetdinov 26, V.Kudryashov 60 - K.Reshetnikov 36]
RUE Moscow            4-2 SPSU St.Petersburg   
  [A.Agajanyan 40, C.Färzäliyev 43, A.Akimov 50, A.Talalayev 53 - D.Frolov 7, A.Shiryayev 70]

Round 5 [Smolensk]
[Nov 6]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    0-1 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [D.Garibov 43]
SSAPEST Smolensk      0-0 OryolSU Oryol        
[Nov 7]
SSAPEST Smolensk      1-0 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [I.Zenkin 59]
OryolSU Oryol         2-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [M.Nikolayev 25, N.Chunikhin 33 - A.Cherevichenko 35, A.Valuiskiy 36, M.Serov 62]
[Nov 8]
OryolSU Oryol         3-1 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [A.Remizov 46, Yu.Savosin 71 pen, N.Chunikhin 77 - V.Romanov 35]
SSAPEST Smolensk      3-0 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Vinokurov 44, N.Ponomaryov 56, M.Kovalyov 58]

Round 6 [Grozny]
[Nov 14]
SSAPEST Smolensk      0-0 RUE Moscow           
CSU Grozny            6-0 CFU Simferopol       
  [S.Suleymanov 12, 21, 51, 77, Z.Labazanov 40, M.Shapiyev 70]
[Nov 15]
CSU Grozny            1-3 RUE Moscow           
  [S.Suleymanov 61 - A.Talalayev 24, A.Akimov 54, K.Tkachenko 59]
CFU Simferopol        0-3 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [V.Meshkovskiy 43, 58, S.Snytko 68]
[Nov 16]
CSU Grozny            1-1 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [R.Askhabov 54 - S.Snytko 39]
CFU Simferopol        0-3 RUE Moscow           
  [A.Talalayev 10, 62, A.Galoyan 80]

Table:

 1.UrFU Yekaterinburg      6   4  1  1   8- 3  13  [2-0]
 2.RUE Moscow              6   4  1  1  12- 6  13  [0-2]
 3.SSAPEST Smolensk        6   3  3  0   8- 1  12  [C]
 4.CSU Grozny              6   3  1  2  15- 6  10  
 5.VRSAPCST Kazan          6   3  1  2  10- 8  10  [+]
 6.KubSU Krasnodar         3   3  0  0   7- 3   9  
 7.SFU Rostov-na-Donu      6   3  0  3   8- 8   9  
 8.SSU Saratov             3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  
 9.TSU Tambov              6   2  0  4   7-10   6  
10.OryolSU Oryol           3   1  1  1   5- 4   4  
11.SPSUITD St.Petersburg   3   1  0  2   2- 4   3  
12.NCFU Stavropol          3   1  0  2   2- 5   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.MIPT Dolgoprudny        6   1  0  5   5-15   3  
14.SPSU St.Petersburg      3   0  1  2   2- 5   1  
-------------------------------------------------
15.KSTU Kaliningrad        3   0  0  3   2- 8   0  [+]
16.CFU Simferopol          3   0  0  3   0-12   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Said-Magomed Suleymanov (CSU Grozny)  5
  Andrei Talalayev (RUE Moscow)         5
3.Alexei Cherevichenko (SFU Rostov)     4
4.Anton Akimov (RUE Moscow)             3
  Vitaliy Blokhin (TSU Tambov)          3
  Vladislav Hugayev (MIPT Dolgoprudny)  3
  Vladislav Kudryashov (VRSAPCST Kazan) 3
  Zelimhan Labazanov (CSU Grozny)       3
  Ivan Matyushenko (KubSU Krasnodar)    3

Round 7
[Feb 27]
KubSU Krasnodar       - SSAPEST Smolensk     
SSU Saratov           - SPSU St.Petersburg   
[Feb 28]
SSAPEST Smolensk      - SSU Saratov          
KubSU Krasnodar       - SPSU St.Petersburg   
[Mar 1]
KubSU Krasnodar       - SSU Saratov          
SSAPEST Smolensk      - SPSU St.Petersburg   

Round 8
[Mar 6]
NCFU Stavropol        - SPSUITD St.Petersburg
TSU Tambov            - CFU Simferopol       
[Mar 7]
NCFU Stavropol        - CFU Simferopol       
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - TSU Tambov           
[Mar 8]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - CFU Simferopol       
NCFU Stavropol        - TSU Tambov           

Round 9
[Mar 13]
KSTU Kaliningrad      - RUE Moscow           
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    - KubSU Krasnodar      
[Mar 14]
KubSU Krasnodar       - KSTU Kaliningrad     
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    - RUE Moscow           
[Mar 15]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    - KSTU Kaliningrad     
KubSU Krasnodar       - RUE Moscow           

Round 10
[Mar 20]
CFU Simferopol        - MIPT Dolgoprudny     
UrFU Yekaterinburg    - OryolSU Oryol        
[Mar 21]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
CFU Simferopol        - OryolSU Oryol        
[Mar 22]
CFU Simferopol        - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
MIPT Dolgoprudny      - OryolSU Oryol        

Round 11
[Mar 27]
SSAPEST Smolensk      - VRSAPCST Kazan       
KSTU Kaliningrad      - NCFU Stavropol       
[Mar 28]
NCFU Stavropol        - SSAPEST Smolensk     
KSTU Kaliningrad      - VRSAPCST Kazan       
[Mar 29]
KSTU Kaliningrad      - SSAPEST Smolensk     
NCFU Stavropol        - VRSAPCST Kazan       

Round 12
[Apr 3]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - KubSU Krasnodar      
UrFU Yekaterinburg    - CSU Grozny           
[Apr 4]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - CSU Grozny           
KubSU Krasnodar       - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
[Apr 5]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
KubSU Krasnodar       - CSU Grozny           

Round 13
[Apr 10]
RUE Moscow            - OryolSU Oryol        
SSU Saratov           - NCFU Stavropol       
[Apr 11]
OryolSU Oryol         - SSU Saratov          
RUE Moscow            - NCFU Stavropol       
[Apr 12]
RUE Moscow            - SSU Saratov          
OryolSU Oryol         - NCFU Stavropol       

Round 14
[Apr 17]
SPSU St.Petersburg    - MIPT Dolgoprudny     
SPSUITD St.Petersburg - KSTU Kaliningrad     
[Apr 18]
SPSU St.Petersburg    - KSTU Kaliningrad     
MIPT Dolgoprudny      - SPSUITD St.Petersburg
[Apr 19]
MIPT Dolgoprudny      - KSTU Kaliningrad     
SPSU St.Petersburg    - SPSUITD St.Petersburg

Round 15
[Apr 24]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    - VRSAPCST Kazan       
SSU Saratov           - CFU Simferopol       
[Apr 25]
SSU Saratov           - VRSAPCST Kazan       
CFU Simferopol        - SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
[Apr 26]
SSU Saratov           - SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
CFU Simferopol        - VRSAPCST Kazan       

Round 16
[May 1]
CSU Grozny            - TSU Tambov           
OryolSU Oryol         - SPSU St.Petersburg   
[May 2]
OryolSU Oryol         - TSU Tambov           
SPSU St.Petersburg    - CSU Grozny           
[May 3]
OryolSU Oryol         - CSU Grozny           
SPSU St.Petersburg    - TSU Tambov           

Round 17
[May 22]
TSU Tambov            - SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
SSAPEST Smolensk      - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
[May 23]
NCFU Stavropol        - UrFU Yekaterinburg   
SPSU St.Petersburg    - CFU Simferopol       
TSU Tambov            - RUE Moscow           
KubSU Krasnodar       - OryolSU Oryol        
VRSAPCST Kazan        - SPSUITD St.Petersburg
CSU Grozny            - KSTU Kaliningrad     
SSU Saratov           - MIPT Dolgoprudny     

Round 18 [May 24]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    - SPSU St.Petersburg   
SSU Saratov           - CSU Grozny           
VRSAPCST Kazan        - OryolSU Oryol        
KSTU Kaliningrad      - CFU Simferopol       
KubSU Krasnodar       - NCFU Stavropol       
SSAPEST Smolensk      - MIPT Dolgoprudny     
RUE Moscow            - SPSUITD St.Petersburg

Round 19 [May 25]
SSAPEST Smolensk      - TSU Tambov           
VRSAPCST Kazan        - CSU Grozny           
NCFU Stavropol        - SPSU St.Petersburg   
UrFU Yekaterinburg    - SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
RUE Moscow            - MIPT Dolgoprudny     
OryolSU Oryol         - KSTU Kaliningrad     
SSU Saratov           - SPSUITD St.Petersburg
KubSU Krasnodar       - CFU Simferopol       



FIRST GROUP [Second Level]
--------------------------

Participants:

BFU        Baltic Federal University [Kaliningrad]
CSPU       Chuvash State Pedagogical University [Cheboksary]
DSTU       Don State Technical University [Rostov-na-Donu]
FEFU       Far Eastern Federal University [Vladivostok]
KBSU       Kabardino-Balkarian State University [Nalchik]
KNRTU-KAI  Kazan National Research Technical University - Kazan Aviation Institute
MCPU       Moscow City Pedagogical University
MSPU       Moscow State Pedagogical University
NCIMM      North Caucasian Institute of Mining & Metallurgy [Vladikavkaz]
PSNRU      Perm State National Research University
SevSU      Sevastopol State University
SPSPU      St.Petersburg State Polytechnic University
TulSU      Tula State University

Round 1 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Sep 12]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   2-1 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [Z.Tsakoyev 4, 48 - Ye.Rybalka 24]
KBSU Nalchik        1-1 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
  [A.Atajukin 18 - D.Grebenyukov 27]
[Sep 13]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   0-4 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Ivankov 20, 32, 65, D.Karpenko 60]
SevSU Sevastopol    0-4 KBSU Nalchik       
  [R.Balagov 25, A.Ashinov 39, A.Kurmanov 47 pen, A.Urusov 67]
[Sep 14]
SevSU Sevastopol    0-3 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Grebenyukov 12, A.Napolov 17, D.Ivankov 58]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   0-1 KBSU Nalchik       
  [A.Ashinov 62]

Round 2 [Perm]
[Sep 20]
PSNRU Perm          0-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Ivankov 18, A.Napolov 70]
SPSPU St.Petersburg 2-3 MSPU Moscow        
  [S.Ivankov 19, N.Kostenko 42 - S.Vasilenko 4, A.Semakhin 16, A.Smirnov 44]
[Sep 21]
PSNRU Perm          1-1 MSPU Moscow        
  [O.Ushenin 19 pen - S.Vasilenko 70]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu 0-1 SPSPU St.Petersburg
  [I.Takhistov 23]
[Sep 22]
PSNRU Perm          0-1 SPSPU St.Petersburg
  [I.Andriyanov 48]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu 2-0 MSPU Moscow        
  [D.Grebenyukov 29, D.Ivankov 47]

Round 3 [Tula]
[Oct 10]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu 1-1 CSPU Cheboksary    
  [A.Napolov 43 - D.Leontyev 27]
TulSU Tula          1-0 MCPU Moscow        
  [P.Kuznetsov 33]
[Oct 11]
TulSU Tula          2-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Kuznetsov 24, R.Normatov 50 - A.Pokazanchik 16, D.Grebenyukov 43]
MCPU Moscow         0-2 CSPU Cheboksary    
  [D.Leontyev 34, D.Alexeyev 41]
[Oct 12]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu 6-2 MCPU Moscow        
  [K.Khaplanov (Mos) 24 og, D.Grebenyukov 35, D.Ivankov 53, 65, 
   D.Karpenko 54, 58 - R.Quliyev 25, S.Vasechkin 70]
TulSU Tula          1-0 CSPU Cheboksary    
  [A.Zhabin 19]

Round 4 [Kazan]
[Oct 27]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     0-2 SPSPU St.Petersburg
  [N.Kostenko 10, K.Malakhov 70]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-1 TulSU Tula         
  [Z.Tsakoyev 34 - D.Kuznetsov 41]
[Oct 28]
SPSPU St.Petersburg 0-1 NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
  [Z.Tsakoyev 64]
TulSU Tula          2-0 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [D.Kuznetsov 58, 67]
[Oct 29]
SPSPU St.Petersburg 1-0 TulSU Tula         
  [I.Andriyanov 49]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-1 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [Z.Tsakoyev 32 - I.Karpov 22]

Round 5 [Cheboksary]
[Nov 3]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     0-1 CSPU Cheboksary    
  [I.Popov 70]
PSNRU Perm          1-2 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [D.Tyukalov 63 pen - V.Kovalchuk 60, L.Litvinenko 67]
[Nov 4]
PSNRU Perm          0-2 CSPU Cheboksary    
  [D.Alexeyev 41, A.Sadulayev 67]
SevSU Sevastopol    2-1 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [N.Vasilyev (KNRTU) 16 og, S.Myasnikov 29 - M.Tugantsev 35]
[Nov 5]
CSPU Cheboksary     0-0 SevSU Sevastopol   
PSNRU Perm          1-1 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [O.Ushenin 30 - I.Altıbayev 70]

Round 6 [Moscow]
[Nov 8]
BFU Kaliningrad     1-1 MCPU Moscow        
  [O.Kartashov 64 - S.Vasechkin 47]
SPSPU St.Petersburg 2-1 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [M.Petrov 52, N.Kostenko 62 - Ye.Rybalka 16]
[Nov 9]
SevSU Sevastopol    0-2 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [D.Guselnikov 27, A.Kutsero 70]
MCPU Moscow         3-2 SPSPU St.Petersburg
  [I.Ferapontov 33 pen, S.Vasechkin 40, 70 - S.Ivanov 11, V.Yurchenko 21]
[Nov 10]
MCPU Moscow         0-0 SevSU Sevastopol   
BFU Kaliningrad     2-0 SPSPU St.Petersburg
  [D.Kiryukhin 48, I.Baranov 68]

Table:

 1.DSTU Rostov-na-Donu     9   5  3  1  21- 7  18  
 2.SPSPU St.Petersburg     9   5  0  4  11-10  15  
-------------------------------------------------
 3.TulSU Tula              6   3  2  1   7- 4  11  [1-0] [+]
 4.CSPU Cheboksary         6   3  2  1   6- 2  11  [0-1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 5.NCIMM Vladikavkaz       6   2  2  2   5- 8   8  [2-1] [+]
 6.SevSU Sevastopol        9   2  2  5   6-15   8  [1-2] [+]
 7.KBSU Nalchik            3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  
 8.BFU Kaliningrad         3   2  1  0   5- 1   7  [+]
 9.MCPU Moscow             6   1  2  3   6-12   5  [+]
10.MSPU Moscow             3   1  1  1   4- 5   4  
11.PSNRU Perm              6   0  2  4   3- 9   2  [1-1] [+]
12.KNRTU-KAI Kazan         6   0  2  4   3- 9   2  [1-1] [-]
13.FEFU Vladivostok        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: DSUT Makhachkala, MSUDT Moscow, NSTU Novosibirsk, and TPU Tomsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Ivankov (DSTU Rostov)          8
2.Dmitriy Grebenyukov (DSTU Rostov)     5
  Zaurbek Tsakoyev (NCIMM Vladikavkaz)  5
4.Dmitriy Kuznetsov (TulSU Tula)        4
  Stanislav Vasechkin (MCPU Moscow)     4
6.Daniil Karpenko (DSTU Rostov)         3
  Nikita Kostenko (SPSPU St.Petersburg) 3
  Andrei Napolov (DSTU Rostov)          3

Round 7
[Mar 2]
CSPU Cheboksary     - NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
BFU Kaliningrad     - MSPU Moscow        
[Mar 3]
MSPU Moscow         - NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
BFU Kaliningrad     - CSPU Cheboksary    
[Mar 4]
CSPU Cheboksary     - MSPU Moscow        
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   - BFU Kaliningrad    

Round 8
[Mar 9]
TulSU Tula          - BFU Kaliningrad    
PSNRU Perm          - KBSU Nalchik       
[Mar 10]
PSNRU Perm          - BFU Kaliningrad    
KBSU Nalchik        - TulSU Tula         
[Mar 11]
KBSU Nalchik        - BFU Kaliningrad    
PSNRU Perm          - TulSU Tula         

Round 9
[Mar 17]
MSPU Moscow         - TulSU Tula         
FEFU Vladivostok    - SevSU Sevastopol   
[Mar 18]
MSPU Moscow         - FEFU Vladivostok   
SevSU Sevastopol    - TulSU Tula         
[Mar 19]
MSPU Moscow         - SevSU Sevastopol   
FEFU Vladivostok    - TulSU Tula         

Round 10
[Mar 24]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     - DSTU Rostov-na-Donu
BFU Kaliningrad     - FEFU Vladivostok   
[Mar 25]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu - BFU Kaliningrad    
FEFU Vladivostok    - KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
[Mar 26]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     - BFU Kaliningrad    
FEFU Vladivostok    - DSTU Rostov-na-Donu

Round 11
[Apr 13]
KBSU Nalchik        - KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
MCPU Moscow         - MSPU Moscow        
[Apr 14]
MSPU Moscow         - KBSU Nalchik       
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     - MCPU Moscow        
[Apr 15]
KBSU Nalchik        - MCPU Moscow        
MSPU Moscow         - KNRTU-KAI Kazan    

Round 12
[Apr 20]
CSPU Cheboksary     - KBSU Nalchik       
SPSPU St.Petersburg - FEFU Vladivostok   
[Apr 21]
SPSPU St.Petersburg - KBSU Nalchik       
CSPU Cheboksary     - FEFU Vladivostok   
[Apr 22]
FEFU Vladivostok    - KBSU Nalchik       
CSPU Cheboksary     - SPSPU St.Petersburg

Round 13
[May 11]
FEFU Vladivostok    - NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
PSNRU Perm          - MCPU Moscow        
[May 12]
PSNRU Perm          - NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
MCPU Moscow         - FEFU Vladivostok   
[May 13]
PSNRU Perm          - FEFU Vladivostok   
MCPU Moscow         - NCIMM Vladikavkaz  



2016/17 (students championship)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 23 Nov 2017

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.