Russia 2019/20 National Students Football League

NATIONAL STUDENTS FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019/20 (6th Edition)
=======================================================

PREMIER GROUP [First Level]
---------------------------

Participants:

CFU       Crimean Federal University [Simferopol]
CSU       Chechnya State University [Grozny]
DSTU      Don State Technical University [Rostov-na-Donu]
FEFU      Far Eastern Federal University [Vladivostok]
KBSU      Kabardino-Balkarian State University [Nalchik]
KSTU      Kaliningrad State Technical University
KubSU     Kuban State University [Krasnodar]
OryolSU   Oryol State University
RUE       Russian University of Economics [Moscow]
SFU       Southern Federal University [Rostov-na-Donu]
SPSPU     St.Petersburg State Polytechnic University
SPSUITD   St.Petersburg State University of Industrial Technology & Design
SSAPEST   Smolensk State Academy of Physical Education, Sport & Tourism
SSU       Saratov State University
TSU       Tambov State University
VRSAPCST  Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism [Kazan]

Round 1 [Ruza]
[Oct 1]
RUE Moscow            1-0 KBSU Nalchik         
  [A.Agajanyan 57]
SSAPEST Smolensk      3-0 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [I.Maximenkov 22, I.Matsigura 23, A.Ignatenkov 60]
[Oct 2]
RUE Moscow            1-2 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [N.Pshenichnikov 40 - D.Dekhteryuk 5, A.Patrelyak 64 pen]
KBSU Nalchik          1-3 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [I.Kojayev 49 - I.Matsigura 22, K.Plotnikov 63, D.Konovalov 80]
[Oct 3]
KBSU Nalchik          0-0 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
RUE Moscow            0-0 SSAPEST Smolensk     

Round 2 [Kazan]
[Oct 20]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-2 RUE Moscow           
  [A.Talalayev 62, A.Agajanyan 74]
CSU Grozny            2-0 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [M.Dakayev 49, S.Kuduzov 55]
[Oct 21]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-3 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [S.Babenko 6, A.Karnaukhov (VRSAPCST) 70 og, A.Krasnov 74]
RUE Moscow            2-1 CSU Grozny           
  [A.Akimov 19, S.Manukyan 80 - H.Musaitov 11]
[Oct 22]
RUE Moscow            0-1 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [D.Fedosenko 34]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-1 CSU Grozny           
  [A.Yegorov (VRSAPCST) 72 og]

Round 3 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Oct 28]
SSU Saratov           0-2 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [A.Yelovskikh 45, 56]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    2-0 TSU Tambov           
  [D.Sbrodov 15, 30]
[Oct 29]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    2-2 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [A.Tkach 51 pen, A.Ustyuzhanin 68 - K.Makeyev 24, A.Yelovskikh 76]
TSU Tambov            1-3 SSU Saratov          
  [S.Arkhipov 51 pen - Ya.Krasnov 34 pen, D.Mironenko (TSU) 54 og, M.Savelyev 59]
[Oct 30]
SFU Rostov-na-Donu    0-0 SSU Saratov          
TSU Tambov            4-0 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [S.Arkhipov 11, V.Vlasov 12, D.Lenyo 63, Yu.Gusev 80]

Round 4 [St.Petersburg]
[Oct 29]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   1-3 CFU Simferopol       
  [G.Gabrielyan 27 - V.Sychevoi 21, Ye.Kharchenko 35, D.Nuriddinov 80]
KSTU Kaliningrad      0-0 SSAPEST Smolensk     
[Oct 30]
CFU Simferopol        3-0 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [Ya.Yudin 12, V.Sychevoi 48, D.Nuriddinov 57]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   0-0 SSAPEST Smolensk     
[Oct 31]
CFU Simferopol        3-0 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [V.Sychevoi 43, A.Muzyka 61, 64]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   4-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [M.Petrov 9, 68, P.Mironov 31, V.Bilikhodze 60 - Ya.Frolov 16]

Round 5 [Oryol]
[Nov 6]
OryolSU Oryol         5-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
  [M.Seryogin 6, 17, 48 pen, 52, D.Umrikhin 42 - D.Yaskov 56, A.Napolov 65 pen]
FEFU Vladivostok      1-2 KBSU Nalchik         
  [D.Peshkov 32 pen - A.Ashinov 15, C.Apajev 69]
[Nov 7]
OryolSU Oryol         3-1 KBSU Nalchik         
  [M.Seryogin 5, 45 pen, I.Shcherbakov 40 - A.Kurmanov 15]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   1-1 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [A.Napolov 80 pen - D.Kalugin 18]
[Nov 8]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-3 KBSU Nalchik         
  [A.Ashinov 5, C.Apajev 10, A.Kurmanov 18]
OryolSU Oryol         4-0 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [M.Seryogin 46, 52 pen, 71 pen, A.Luksha 78 pen]

Round 6 [Grozny]
[Nov 12]
CSU Grozny            1-1 SSU Saratov          
  [M.Davdayev 40 - M.Savelyev 5]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-0 KSTU Kaliningrad     
[Nov 13]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-1 SSU Saratov          
  [A.Surovtsev 27]
CSU Grozny            4-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [D.Gubchikayev 4, 33, Z.Maysultanov 51, Z.Labazanov 60 - D.Spodarets 18 pen]
[Nov 14]
KSTU Kaliningrad      0-4 SSU Saratov          
  [M.Borisov 4, A.Surovtsev 70, 73, V.Burdastykh 76]
CSU Grozny            5-1 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [M.Dzyuziyev 12, Z.Labazanov 28, Z.Maysultanov 70, 
   D.Gubchikayev 74, M.Davdayev 78 - S.Hakobyan 18]

Round 7 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Nov 19]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-1 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [G.Nateyev 57 pen]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   0-2 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [D.Sbrodov 22, A.Ustyuzhanin 48]
[Nov 20]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-1 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [M.Petrov 69]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Tkach 20 pen, A.Tishchenko 38, A.Ustyuzhanin 51]
[Nov 21]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   2-3 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [D.Yaskov 32, D.Ivankov 44 pen - M.Petrov 2, D.Syomkin 26, P.Mironov 80]
VRSAPCST Kazan        0-4 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [O.Kramarov 5, A.Ustyuzhanin 8 pen, I.Lyapusov 57, A.Nastavshev 76]

Round 8 [Eupatoria]
[Nov 23]
CFU Simferopol        5-3 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [V.Sychevoi 16 pen, 45, D.Nuriddinov 22, 59, Ya.Yudin 26 - I.Matyushenko 11, 29, A.Vardania 24]
OryolSU Oryol         2-0 TSU Tambov           
  [M.Seryogin 7, 28]
[Nov 24]
KubSU Krasnodar       0-3 OryolSU Oryol        
  [M.Seryogin 28, 57, A.Luksha 50]
CFU Simferopol        5-1 TSU Tambov           
  [Ya.Yudin 31, 36, Yu.Maximov 35, 73, 75 - S.Arkhipov 52]
[Nov 25]
KubSU Krasnodar       2-1 TSU Tambov           
  [I.Matyushenkon 40, D.Fedosenko 63 - S.Arkhipov 17 pen]
CFU Simferopol        4-0 OryolSU Oryol        
  [Yu.Maximov 45, 66, A.Muzyka 62, R.Vasyukov 78]

Round 9 [Krasnodar]
[Mar 16]
KubSU Krasnodar       2-1 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
  [Ye.Nesterenko 4, A.Krasnov 57 - D.Grebenyukov 13]
SSAPEST Smolensk      3-0 SSU Saratov          
  [N.Ponomaryov 13, I.Fyodorov 51, I.Kostyukov 80]
[Mar 17]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-2 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [I.Fyodorov 76, I.Matsigura 80]
KubSU Krasnodar       1-0 SSU Saratov          
  [A.Krasnov 45]
[Mar 18]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-0 SSU Saratov          
KubSU Krasnodar       1-1 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [Z.Rahimov 59 pen - N.Pankevich 19]

Round 10 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Oct 13]
OryolSU Oryol         3-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Luksha 58, N.Novikov 75, A.Hayrapetyan (Ory) 80 og - 
   A.Tishchenko 24, D.Zbrodov 50, R.Barabashov 70]
SSAPEST Smolensk      1-1 CSU Grozny           
  [M.Dakayev (CSU) 51 og - T.A.Malsagov 30]
[Oct 14]
SSAPEST Smolensk      1-2 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [M.Novikov 64 - A.Nastavshev 58, R.Bogdanov 71]
CSU Grozny            3-0 OryolSU Oryol        
  [S.Kuduzov 63, Z.Labazanov 69, T.A.Malsagov 73]
[Oct 15]
CSU Grozny            0-1 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Nastavshev 51]
SSAPEST Smolensk      2-0 OryolSU Oryol        
  [A.Bachevskiy 13, R.Dvoretskiy 16]

Round 11 [Tambov]
[Oct 17]
TSU Tambov            2-0 RUE Moscow           
  [M.Peregudov 77, D.Mishutin 80]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   2-0 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [D.Shaumyan 15 pen, N.Semenenko 73]
[Oct 18]
TSU Tambov            1-2 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [D.Maslennikov 66 - A.Podstavkin 40, D.Spodarets 41]
RUE Moscow            0-1 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
  [D.Grebenyukov 42]
[Oct 19]
RUE Moscow            0-3 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [D.Spodarets 56 pen, I.Zinchenko 64, G.Vasilenko 68]
TSU Tambov            1-3 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
  [M.Petrov 48 pen - K.Xenofontov 19, N.Larin 26, D.Shaumyan 29]

Round 12 [Saratov]
[Oct 20]
KBSU Nalchik          0-1 CFU Simferopol       
  [Ya.Yudin 17]
SSU Saratov           1-2 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [A.Nekrylov 9 - V.Markov 12, E.Sarvartdinov 80]
[Oct 21]
SSU Saratov           1-1 CFU Simferopol       
  [M.Savelyev 62 pen - D.Nuriddinov 53]
VRSAPCST Kazan        4-2 KBSU Nalchik         
  [R.Gavrilov 35 pen, R.Sabirov 56, V.Markov 67, G.Nateyev 77 - A.Kurmanov 47, D.Alagirov 70]
[Oct 22]
VRSAPCST Kazan        2-3 CFU Simferopol       
  [D.Sabusov 14, R.Sabirov 32 - D.Nuriddinov 35 pen, Yu.Maximov 50, 62]
SSU Saratov           0-1 KBSU Nalchik         
  [A.Atajukin 46]

Round 13 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Nov 2]
CFU Simferopol        2-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [D.Sitnikov 11, I.Dudov 14 - R.Bogdanov 52, P.Gorelov 57, D.Zbrodov 80]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-3 RUE Moscow           
  [A.Shpilevskiy 48, A.Nazarbekov 56, S.Manukyan 61]
[Nov 3]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-9 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [M.Serov 13, D.Zbrodov 16, 19, P.Gorelov 20, R.Bogdanov 25, 
   V.Rudenko 31, A.Tkach 34, R.Barabashov 59, 79]
RUE Moscow            0-1 CFU Simferopol       
  [D.Nuriddinov 74 pen]
[Nov 4]
RUE Moscow            0-2 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [P.Gorelov 5, 11]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-5 CFU Simferopol       
  [Yu.Maximov 16, I.Dudov 38, 68, 79, A.Malinevskiy 52]

Round 14 [Rostov-na-Donu]
[Nov 2]
KSTU Kaliningrad      1-1 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [D.Spodarets 13 - V.Markov 42]
OryolSU Oryol         1-3 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [N.Krasov 14 - V.Golysh 11, N.Rozmanov 16, 21]
[Nov 3]
VRSAPCST Kazan        2-1 OryolSU Oryol        
  [V.Kudryashov 42, E.Sarvartdinov 50 - M.Pashkin 40]
KSTU Kaliningrad      2-2 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [I.Zinchenko 20, D.Spodarets 77 pen - V.Golysh 46, 73]
[Nov 4]
KSTU Kaliningrad      0-6 OryolSU Oryol        
  [A.Luksha 12, 44, Ye.Ruchkin 14, N.Krasov 51, M.Morozov 64, K.Shmakov 75]
VRSAPCST Kazan        1-1 SPSUITD St.Petersburg
  [V.Kudryashov 43 - A.Pantyukhin 70]

Round 15 [Grozny]
[Nov 10]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   0-3 TSU Tambov           
  [Technical result]
KBSU Nalchik          0-2 CSU Grozny           
  [D.Gubchikayev 15, M.E.Shapiyev 76 pen]
[Nov 11]
KBSU Nalchik          0-6 TSU Tambov           
  [V.Chimboto 13, 54, D.Mishutin 14, Yu.Gusev 22, A.Ananyev 25, V.Shabanov 61]
CSU Grozny            3-0 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [Technical result]
[Nov 12]
CSU Grozny            1-1 TSU Tambov           
  [D.Gubchikayev 56 - D.Mishutin 71 pen]
KBSU Nalchik          3-0 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [Technical result]

Round 16 [St.Petersburg]
[Nov 17]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 1-0 KubSU Krasnodar      
  [S.Krapukhin 27]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-4 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [I.Zakharov 38, 47, 77, M.Tarasov 80]
[Nov 18]
KubSU Krasnodar       7-0 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [D.Kostyrin 15, A.Shabichev 28, A.Vasilyev (FEFU) 38 og, A.Krasnov 45, 
   Z.Rahimov 46, N.Revenko 66, I.Matyushenko 72 pen]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 0-0 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
[Nov 19]
KubSU Krasnodar       0-2 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [N.Kostenko 12, A.Kredins 79]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 8-0 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [A.Kayukov 5 pen, A.Pantyukhin 12, 72, 76, S.Yermakov 13, 
   A.Yelovskikh 34, M.Krasnov 56, N.Rozmanov 80]

Round 17 [Nov 29, Eupatoria]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 0-1 CFU Simferopol       
  [I.Dudov 9]
TSU Tambov            2-2 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [D.Maslennikov 31, D.Mishutin 48 pen - S.Yegorov 33, N.Pankevich 77 pen]
KubSU Krasnodar       2-2 KBSU Nalchik         
  [I.Polikutin 11, S.Babenko 27 - H.Kushkhov 6 pen, A.Ashinov 80]
CSU Grozny            0-0 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
KSTU Kaliningrad      2-1 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [S.Fayzullin 16, Ya.Frolov 24 - A.Fyodorov 80]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   0-1 SSU Saratov          
  [A.Surovtsev 1]
OryolSU Oryol         2-2 RUE Moscow           
  [D.Kopylov 16, A.Roberti 67 - A.Talalayev 61, 80 pen]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-6 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [E.Sarvartdinov 12, 51, 65, M.Prasolov (FEFU) 39 og, A.Annayev 68, A.Smelov 74]

Round 18 [Nov 30, Eupatoria]
CFU Simferopol        1-1 CSU Grozny           
  [I.Dudov 31 - H.Musaitov 46]
KBSU Nalchik          1-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [A.Unajokov 55 - R.Bogdanov 30, I.Zakharov 37, A.Nastavshev 80]
VRSAPCST Kazan        2-0 SSAPEST Smolensk     
  [R.Gavrilov 34 pen, A.Alukayev 46]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 0-0 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  
SSU Saratov           0-1 OryolSU Oryol        
  [A.Akulov 40 pen]
KubSU Krasnodar       1-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [Z.Rahimov 40 pen - S.Fayzullin 62]
RUE Moscow            3-1 SPSPU St.Petersburg  
  [A.Shakhgeldyan 35, A.Talalayev 38, 56 - N.Kostenko 70 pen]
FEFU Vladivostok      0-1 TSU Tambov           
  [A.Arkhipov 37]

Round 19 [Dec 1, Eupatoria]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu   0-2 CFU Simferopol       
  [D.Nuriddinov 3 pen, Yu.Maximov 74 pen]
KubSU Krasnodar       0-3 SFU Rostov-na-Donu   
  [R.Bogdanov 14, I.Zakharov 49, 75]
SPSUITD St.Petersburg 2-0 CSU Grozny           
  [M.Krasnov 59, V.Shepelev 64]
SPSPU St.Petersburg   0-4 OryolSU Oryol        
  [N.Novikov 3, I.Shcherbakov 35, D.Andriyakhin 71, D.Alyokhin 74]
SSAPEST Smolensk      2-0 FEFU Vladivostok     
  [M.Novikov 6, A.Bachevskiy 66]
TSU Tambov            0-1 VRSAPCST Kazan       
  [A.Smelov 19]
SSU Saratov           3-1 RUE Moscow           
  [I.Yanenko 47 pen, A.Nekrylov 56, D.Borisov 70 - A.Talalayev 30]
KBSU Nalchik          3-1 KSTU Kaliningrad     
  [A.Kurmanov 3, 80, Ch.Apajev 49 - Ya.Frolov 21]

Final Table:

 1.CFU Simferopol         15  12  2  1  40-12  38  Champions
 2.SFU Rostov-na-Donu     15  11  3  1  40-11  36  [C]
 3.CSU Grozny             15   7  5  3  25-11  26  [3-0]
 4.OryolSU Oryol          15   8  2  5  35-22  26  [0-3]
 5.SSAPEST Smolensk       15   6  6  3  20-12  24  [3-0]
 6.SPSUITD St.Petersburg  15   6  6  3  23-15  24  [0-3]
 7.VRSAPCST Kazan         15   7  2  6  22-20  23  
 8.KubSU Krasnodar        15   6  3  6  23-22  21  
 9.SSU Saratov            15   5  4  6  15-14  19  
10.TSU Tambov             15   5  2  8  24-23  17  [3 0 0 11-0 9]
11.RUE Moscow             15   5  2  8  15-19  17  [2 0 1  4-3 6]
12.KBSU Nalchik           15   5  2  8  19-27  17  [1 0 2  3-7 3]
13.SPSPU St.Petersburg    15   5  2  8  16-25  17  [0 0 3  1-9 0] [+] Relegation Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.KSTU Kaliningrad       15   3  5  7  14-32  14  Relegation Playoff [+]
15.DSTU Rostov-na-Donu    15   3  4  8  12-23  13  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------
16.FEFU Vladivostok       15   0  2 13   3-58   2  Relegated [+]

[C] Defending Champions 

Top Scorers:

1.Maxim Seryogin (OryolSU)            13
2.Yuriy Maximov (CFU Simferopol)       9
3.Dlaver Nuriddinov (CFU Simferopol)   8
4.Denis Zbrodov (SFU Rostov-na-Donu)   7
5.Igor Dudov (CFU Simferopol)          6
  Andrei Talalayev (RUE Moscow)        6
7.Roman Bogdanov (SFU Rostov-na-Donu)  5
  Daud Gubchikayev (CSU Grozny)        5
  Asker Kurmanov (KBSU Nalchik)        5
  Artyom Luksha (OryolSU)              5
  Edgar Sarvartdinov (VRSAPCST Kazan)  5
  Danil Spodarets (KSTU Kaliningrad)   5
  Vladimir Sychevoi (CFU Simferopol)   5
  Yaroslav Yudin (CFU Simferopol)      5  

PREMIER/FIRST GROUP PLAYOFF
---------------------------

[Mar 23-24, 2021]

KSTU Kaliningrad     0-3 0-0  UrFU Yekaterinburg
  [1. A.Kashkarov, A.Golubtsov, S.Kutliyarov]
DSTU Rostov-na-Donu  2-0 1-1  MCPU Moscow
  [1. V.Nazarov, A.Mikaelyan]
  [2. D.Shcherban - D.D.Vashakidze]

UrFU are promoted, KSTU were relegated, DSTU and MCPU remained at their current level. 


FIRST GROUP [Second Level]
--------------------------

Participants:

BFU        Baltic Federal University [Kaliningrad]
KalmSU     Kalmyk State University [Elista]
KNRTU-KAI  Kazan National Research Technical University - Kazan Aviation Institute
KubSAU     Kuban State Agrarian University [Krasnodar]
MCPU       Moscow City Pedagogical University
MIPT       Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology [Dolgoprudny]
NCIMM      North Caucasian Institute of Mining & Metallurgy [Vladikavkaz]
PSNRU      Perm State National Research University
RSUE       Rostov-na-Donu State University of Economics
RSU-MSUDT  Russian State University - Moscow State University of Design & Technology
SevSU      Sevastopol State University
SPSU       St.Petersburg State University
TulSU      Tula State University
UrFU       Ural Federal University [Yekaterinburg]
VSAPC      Volgograd State Academy of Physical Culture
YeSU       Yelets State University

Promotion:
The First Group champions are promoted together with the Third Level champions.
The teams placed 2 and 3 are to play promotion/relegation matches vs. the teams 
places 13-14 in Premier Group.

Round 1 [Perm]
[Sep 20]
PSNRU Perm          0-4 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [N.Alfyorin 6, 36, I.Chistyakov 51, A.Spivak 69]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    0-3 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [A.Larin 20 pen, B.Şakirov 21, P.Petukhov 51]
[Sep 21]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    0-1 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [I.Dodonov 76]
PSNRU Perm          1-2 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [O.Ushenin 10 pen - M.Churakov 18 pen, D.Larin 80 pen]
[Sep 22]
PSNRU Perm          1-4 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [Ye.Makarov 55 - B.Medoyev 58, 75, 78, V.Pankratov 80]
SevSU Sevastopol    1-1 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [N.Shunevich 64 - D.Larin 11 pen]

Round 2 [Yekaterinburg]
[Sep 25]
RSUE Rostov-na-Donu 1-3 MCPU Moscow        
  [A.Galyan 3 pen - S.Kopylov 29, K.Kaplunovskiy 62, N.Zhalo 71]
UrFU Yekaterinburg  1-0 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [K.Reshetnikov 23]
[Sep 26]
UrFU Yekaterinburg  0-0 MCPU Moscow        
SPSU St.Petersburg  2-0 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [N.Yashchenko 13, D.Chorniy 52]
[Sep 27]
UrFU Yekaterinburg  5-0 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [E.Väliäxmätov 11, 31, K.Reshetnikov 20, Ye.Shumikhin 29, A.Kashkarov 54]
SPSU St.Petersburg  1-4 MCPU Moscow        
  [A.Shiryayev 52 - A.Gusarov 15 pen, M.Sushilin 23, B.Smirnov 57, A.Filippov 74]

Round 3 [Dolgoprudny]
[Sep 28]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-0 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [K.Sikoyev 1]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    1-2 KubSAU Krasnodar   
  [I.Ragozin 71 - S.Tskanyan 26, A.Polyachuk 64]
[Sep 29]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    4-2 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [V.Hugayev 18, 28, I.Ragozin 66, A.Klimov 80 - S.Skovorodnikov 2, D.Maltsev 67]
KubSAU Krasnodar    0-0 NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
[Sep 30]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    1-2 NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
  [C.Tigiyev (NCIMM) 9 og - S.Idongue 12, C.Tigiyev 39 pen]
KubSAU Krasnodar    2-0 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [S.Tskanyan 20, 22]

Round 4 [Tula]
[Sep 29]
VSAPC Volgograd     0-3 KalmSU Elista      
  [I.Savenko 5, 72, A.Muginov 79]
TulSU Tula          3-1 YeSU Yelets        
  [N.Kalugin 54, N.Bolshov 65, N.Vasilyuk 76 - V.Gladkikh 30]
[Sep 30]
YeSU Yelets         0-2 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [I.Bubentsev 15, M.Pankratov 70]
TulSU Tula          1-0 KalmSU Elista      
  [I.Savkin 56 pen]
[Oct 1]
TulSU Tula          5-0 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [R.Pekulov 11, 18, D.Kuznetsov 29, R.Sladkov 56, N.Vasilyuk 70]
YeSU Yelets         0-0 KalmSU Elista      

Round 5 [Ruza]
[Oct 4]
KubSAU Krasnodar    3-1 KalmSU Elista      
  [S.Tskanyan 6, 14, 79 pen - B.Dorjiyev 33]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    0-9 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [A.Kashkarov 16, 42, E.Väliäxmätov 46, 57, 72, S.Knyazev 56 pen, S.Kutliyarov 59, A.Bragin 71, 79]
[Oct 5]
KalmSU Elista       5-0 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [A.Muginov 32, A.Manjiyev 39, I.Savenko 52, C.Enkeyev 68, A.Gashunov 70]
KubSAU Krasnodar    0-2 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [A.Kashkarov 44, E.Väliäxmätov 51]
[Oct 6]
KubSAU Krasnodar   10-2 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [N.Voronin 4, S.Tskanyan 7, 13, 39, 40, 71, 80, A.Polyachuk 38, H.Amin 76 pen, 
   N.Borovoi (RSU) 80 og - B.Medoyev 33, V.Pankratov 42]
KalmSU Elista       0-5 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [E.Väliäxmätov 25, 57, 70, A.Kashkarov 40 pen, O.Sekachov 41]

Round 6 [Ruza]
[Oct 8]
BFU Kaliningrad     3-3 TulSU Tula         
  [K.Butylin 19, M.Yablonskiy 33, D.Maltsev 51 - D.Kuznetsov 35, N.Vasilyuk 61 pen, R.Sladkov 73]
PSNRU Perm          1-4 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [O.Ushenin 43 pen - A.Galyan 12, 53, A.Sultayev 25, A.Nesterov 72]
[Oct 9]
TulSU Tula          7-2 PSNRU Perm         
  [N.Pronin 5, R.Pekulov 13, 26, D.Kuznetsov 31, 33, 37, 
   R.Sladkov 62 pen - Ye.Makarov 50, O.Ushenin 57]
BFU Kaliningrad     2-2 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Maltsev 49, V.Ryskov 51 - A.Nesterov 20, A.Ayba 21]
[Oct 10]
BFU Kaliningrad     4-0 PSNRU Perm         
  [I.Sarı Äli 26, D.Maltsev 42, 64, V.Ryskov 70]
TulSU Tula          3-2 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [K.Chernov 14, R.Pekulov 32, N.Vasilyuk 63 - Ye.Livadnov 57 pen, I.Tekeyev 61]

Round 7 [Ruza]
[Oct 12]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    0-2 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [M.Pankratov 40, 57]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     0-2 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [A.Shiryayev 52, D.Chorniy 63]
[Oct 13]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    1-3 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [V.Hugayev 63 - D.Chorniy 52, 60, R.Ağarzayev 80]
VSAPC Volgograd     1-0 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [A.Tsarenko 64]
[Oct 14]
VSAPC Volgograd     2-0 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [A.Tsarenko 26, M.Mukharbekov 63]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    2-5 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [A.Karavayev 62, A.Belikov 71 - R.Äxmätov 4, M.Savelyev 17, 
   N.Vasilyev 31, N.Pavlov (MIPT) 56 og, A.Larin 79]

Round 8 [Ruza]
[Oct 16]
SevSU Sevastopol    2-0 MCPU Moscow        
  [Ye.Podluzhnyak 33, I.Afanasenkov 69]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   2-0 YeSU Yelets        
  [G.Gurtsiyev 14, S.Chertkoyev 27 pen]
[Oct 17]
YeSU Yelets         1-1 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [K.Zhukovskiy 28 - V.Kovalchuk 70]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-0 MCPU Moscow        
  [S.Kochiyev 47]
[Oct 18]
YeSU Yelets         0-2 MCPU Moscow        
  [D.D.Vashakidze 17, S.Kopylov 68]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-5 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [S.Kochiyev 57 - I.Chistyakov 13, Ye.Podluzhnyak 34, 43, N.Alfyorin 64, N.Shunevich 80]

Round 9 [Yelets]
[Oct 24]
YeSU Yelets         0-0 MIPT Dolgoprudny   
PSNRU Perm          0-8 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [S.Knyazev 10, E.Väliäxmätov 15, K.Reshetnikov 22, 42, E.Quliyev 26, 
   A.Podgornov (PSNRU) 44 og, P.Chepikov 52, O.Sekachov 69]
[Oct 25]
YeSU Yelets         0-3 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [E.Väliäxmätov 5, S.Knyazev 34, K.Reshetnikov 78]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    1-2 PSNRU Perm         
  [I.Ragozin 79 - V.Glumov 42, O.Ushenin 80 pen]
[Oct 26]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    0-2 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [D.Drozhalkin 65, K.Reshetnikov 78]
YeSU Yelets         4-0 PSNRU Perm   
  [V.Gladkikh 3, V.Okorochkov 61, D.Lavrishchev 63, 77]

Round 10 [Kaliningrad]
[Nov 8]
BFU Kaliningrad     1-0 KalmSU Elista      
  [M.Yablonskiy 7]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     1-4 MCPU Moscow        
  [D.Larin 33 - D.D.Vashakidze 6, S.Kopylov 28, K.Kaplunovskiy 66, A.Gusarov 74]
[Nov 9]
BFU Kaliningrad     1-2 MCPU Moscow        
  [K.Butylin 28 - F.Limonov 50, K.Kaplunovskiy 63]
KalmSU Elista       4-3 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [B.Konaté 4, A.Muginov 16, 62, A.Gashunov 80 - R.Äxmätov 31, D.Larin 73 pen, 80]
[Nov 10]
BFU Kaliningrad     1-0 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [V.Ryskov 9]
KalmSU Elista       2-4 MCPU Moscow        
  [A.Gashunov 17, A.Muginov 40 - D.D.Vashakidze 15, 38 pen, 75 pen, K.Kaplunovskiy 48]

Round 11 [Vladikavkaz]
[Nov 15]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   4-2 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [C.Tigiyev 3, A.Yelkanov 8, S.Idonge 66, Z.Botsiyev 76 - Ye.Ivchenko 22, A.Bortsov 51]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    0-6 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [G.Martirosyan 12, 30, A.Ayba 40, V.Shchennikov 50, D.Shloryan 57, 60]
[Nov 16]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   1-0 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [G.Gurtsiyev 8]
VSAPC Volgograd     3-0 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [A.Bortsov 5, 80, I.Bubentsev 53]
[Nov 17]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   8-1 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [G.Gurtsiyev 15, A.Yelkanov 37, 44, 53, Z.Botsiyev 39, S.Idonge 70, 
   G.Perevezertsev 75, E.Sautiyev 80 - S.Matin 77]
VSAPC Volgograd     8-0 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [A.Bortsov 15 pen, 18, 20, A.Tsarenko 16, 36, M.Pankratov 47, M.Mukharbekov 70, A.Bessolov 76]

Round 12 [Eupatoria]
[Nov 23]
SevSU Sevastopol    3-0 KubSAU Krasnodar   
  [V.Dziąń 17 pen, N.Alfyorin 23, Ye.Podluzhnyak 68]
TulSU Tula          1-4 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [D.Kuznetsov 54 - A.Terenin 22, R.Agarzayev 73, A.Shiryayev 76, D.Chorniy 78]
[Nov 24]
KubSAU Krasnodar    3-0 TulSU Tula         
  [G.Zyuzin 36, G.Kuzhilniy 43, 48]
SevSU Sevastopol    2-1 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [A.Chebyshev 37, 46 - D.Chorniy 80]
[Nov 25]
SevSU Sevastopol    2-2 TulSU Tula         
  [N.Alfyorin 59, Ye.Podluzhnyak 72 - R.Sladkov 27, I.Kuleshin 33]
KubSAU Krasnodar    3-1 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [M.Gusev 18, S.Tskanyan 40, 72 - A.Shiryayev 20]

Round 13 [Moscow]
[Sep 28]
TulSU Tula          0-4 MCPU Moscow        
  [M.Sushilin 8, 61, I.Radkov 36, S.Kopylov 55]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    0-9 MIPT Dolgoprudny   
  [A.Klimov 34, N.Pavlov 48, V.Hugayev 56, 65, 75, 78, A.Desyatov 57, I.Ragozin 71, A.Stern 77]
[Sep 29]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    1-12 MCPU Moscow        
  [B.Medoyev 61 pen - K.Kaplunovskiy 30, 38, 48, 49, 65, M.Sushilin 55, 75, 
   S.Kopylov 62, 69, A.Logvinov 66, D.D.Vashakidze 68, 80 pen]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    1-6 TulSU Tula         
  [V.Hugayev 36 pen - A.Grebenshchikov 29 pen, R.Sladkov 70, 75, 80, A.Sergeyev 71, N.Pronin 77]
[Sep 30]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    0-3 MCPU Moscow        
  [D.D.Vashakidze 7, S.Kopylov 65, K.Kaplunovskiy 80]
RSU-MSUDT Moscow    2-5 TulSU Tula         
  [M.Yakubin 53, V.Pankratov 64 - A.Grebenshchikov 56, 58, 72, D.Kuznetsov 60, N.Pronin 68]

Round 14 [Taganrog]
[Oct 13]
RSUE Rostov-na-Donu 0-4 MIPT Dolgoprudny   
  [V.Hugayev 18, 31, 66, 78]
KalmSU Elista       0-3 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [Technical result]
[Oct 14]
RSUE Rostov-na-Donu 0-2 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [O.Agafonov 19, V.Kovalchuk 54]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    3-0 KalmSU Elista      
  [Technical result]
[Oct 15]
RSUE Rostov-na-Donu 3-0 KalmSU Elista      
  [Technical result]
MIPT Dolgoprudny    0-2 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [M.Suprun 36 pen, O.Agafonov 59]

Round 15 [Moscow]
[Oct 18]
VSAPC Volgograd     5-0 PSNRU Perm         
  [I.Bubentsev 4, A.Tsarenko 40, M.Rodin (PSNRU) 42 og, M.Mukharbekov 48, 57]
MCPU Moscow         2-1 KubSAU Krasnodar   
  [K.Kaplunovskiy 2, D.Kogonia 43 - A.Bibik 49]
[Oct 19]
MCPU Moscow         6-0 PSNRU Perm         
  [M.Rodin (PSNRU) 24 og, K.Kaplunovskiy 67, 68, 70, J.Maxsumov 79, 80]
KubSAU Krasnodar    0-1 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [A.Biryukov 75]
[Oct 20]
KubSAU Krasnodar    0-1 PSNRU Perm         
  [E.Yanmurzayev 38 pen]
MCPU Moscow         2-1 VSAPC Volgograd    
  [D.D.Vashakidze 13, J.Maxsumov 72 - A.Tsarenko 79]

Round 16 [Perm]
[Oct 27]
PSNRU Perm          0-2 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [K.Mikhailov 10, R.Ağarzayev 60]
KalmSU Elista       0-3 NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
  [Technical result]
[Oct 28]
KalmSU Elista       0-3 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [Technical result]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   2-2 PSNRU Perm         
  [G.Gurtsiyev 38 pen, A.Jinikayev 51 - K.Kochetov 2, E.Yanmurzayev 80]
[Oct 29]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   3-0 SPSU St.Petersburg 
  [G.Doguzov 51, V.Morgoyev 52, G.Gurtsiyev 57]
KalmSU Elista       0-3 PSNRU Perm         
  [Technical result]

Round 17 [Yekaterinburg]
[Oct 27]
VSAPC Volgograd     1-2 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [A.Buyak 47 - M.Suprun 4, A.Smirnov 53]
BFU Kaliningrad     1-1 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [R.Äsgärov 30 pen - A.Kashkarov 76]
[Oct 28]
BFU Kaliningrad     0-1 SevSU Sevastopol   
  [M.Suprun 80 pen]
VSAPC Volgograd     1-5 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [A.Ishchenko 73 - K.Reshetnikov 8, 65, 69, N.Artyomenko 34, G.Geikin 44]
[Oct 29]
SevSU Sevastopol    3-0 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [M.Suprun 14, 76 pen, A.Chebyshev 16]
VSAPC Volgograd     1-4 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [A.Biryukov 15 - R.Äsgärov 11, D.Zotov 70, D.Maltsev 76, 80]

Round 18 [Krasnodar]
[Nov 10]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     3-0 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [D.Larin 38 pen, 61, N.Avdalyan 64]
KubSAU Krasnodar    3-0 YeSU Yelets        
  [Technical result]
[Nov 11]
KubSAU Krasnodar    6-1 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [A.Bibik 14, D.Oshukov 23, F.Maas 29, A.Fofanov 37, G.Kuzhilniy 46, D.Batashan 48 - A.Galyan 47]
YeSU Yelets         0-3 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [Technical result]
[Nov 12]
KubSAU Krasnodar    2-1 KNRTU-KAI Kazan    
  [D.Batashan 46, H.Chich 80 pen - A.Larin 24]
YeSU Yelets         0-3 RSUE Rostov-na-Donu
  [Technical result]

Round 19 [St.Petersburg]
[Nov 17]
SPSU St.Petersburg  0-2 BFU Kaliningrad    
  [A.I.Sarı 25, M.Fomin (SPSU) 40 og]
YeSU Yelets         0-3 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [Technical result]
[Nov 18]
BFU Kaliningrad     3-0 YeSU Yelets        
  [Technical result]
SPSU St.Petersburg  8-1 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [S.Boldyrev 1, R.Ağarzayev 7, 14 pen, 65, 75, 80, V.Belokon 61, 
   K.Mikhailov 76 - D.Glushko (SPSU) 63 og]
[Nov 19]
SPSU St.Petersburg  3-0 YeSU Yelets        
  [Technical result]
BFU Kaliningrad     9-1 RSU-MSUDT Moscow   
  [V.Ryskov 2, 7, 30, 38, 60, A.I.Sarı 4, A.Zaitsev 43, 
   D.Maltsev 76, S.Skovorodnikov 80 pen - A.Bochkaryov 67]

Round 20 [Novorossiysk]
[Nov 24]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     0-1 NCIMM Vladikavkaz  
  [I.Diouf 80]
TulSU Tula          2-6 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [D.Kuznetsov 48, 74 - S.Itkin 3, 19, 44, E.Quliyev 50, A.Karskanov 66, P.Chepikov 70]
[Nov 25]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     0-3 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [S.Itkin 27, G.Geikin 72, K.Kochnev 80]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   5-1 TulSU Tula         
  [V.Morgoyev 16, Ch.Tigiyev 39 pen, 48 pen, A.Yelkanov 70, 78 - D.Kuznetsov 58]
[Nov 26]
NCIMM Vladikavkaz   2-1 UrFU Yekaterinburg 
  [Z.Tsakoyev 49, I.Diouf 80 - E.Väliäxmätov 57]
KNRTU-KAI Kazan     4-0 TulSU Tula         
  [R.Äxmätov 21, A.Larin 55, 64, D.Larin 63]

Final Table:

 1.SevSU Sevastopol       15  12  3  0  34- 7  39  Champions, Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.NCIMM Vladikavkaz      15  12  2  1  36-13  38  Promotion Playoff [+]
 3.MCPU Moscow            15  12  1  2  48-12  37  Promotion Playoff
 4.UrFU Yekaterinburg     15  11  2  2  51- 9  35  Promotion Playoff [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 5.KubSAU Krasnodar       15   9  1  5  35-16  28  [+]
 6.BFU Kaliningrad        15   7  3  5  33-18  24  [2 0 0 6-1 6] [-]
 7.VSAPC Volgograd        15   8  0  7  30-25  24  [1 0 1 3-4 3] [+]
 8.SPSU St.Petersburg     15   8  0  7  30-20  24  [0 0 2 0-4 0]
 9.TulSU Tula             15   7  2  6  39-39  23  
10.KNRTU-KAI Kazan        15   6  1  8  26-22  19  
11.MIPT Dolgoprudny       15   4  1 10  27-31  13  [4-0]
12.RSUE Rostov-na-Donu    15   4  1 10  22-40  13  [0-4]
13.PSNRU Perm             15   3  1 11  13-53  10  [3-0]
14.KalmSU Elista          15   3  1 11  15-35  10  [0-3] [+]
15.RSU-MSUDT Moscow       15   2  0 13  15-89   6  [3-0] [+]
16.YeSU Yelets            15   1  3 11   6-31   6  [0-3] [+]

NB: NCFU Stavropol, MSPU Moscow, and CSPU Cheboksary withdrew. 

Top Scorers:

1.Kirill Kaplunovskiy (MCPU Moscow)            14
  Sergei Tskanyan (KubSAU Krasnodar)           14
3.Vladislav Hugayev (MIPT Dolgoprudny)         12
  Eduard Väliäxmätov (UrFU Yekaterinburg)      12
5.Dmitriy Kuznetsov (TulSU Tula)               10
6.Konstantin Reshetnikov (UrFU Yekaterinburg)   9
  Denis-David Vashakidze (MCPU Moscow)          9
8.Ruslan Ağarzayev (SPSU St.Petersburg)         8
  Dmitriy Larin (KNRTU-KAI Kazan)               8
  Daniil Maltsev (BFU Kaliningrad)              8
  Valeriy Ryskov (BFU Kaliningrad)              8 
 
SECOND/THIRD LEVEL PLAYOFF FOR A BERTH IN PREMIER LEAGUE
--------------------------------------------------------

NCIMM Vladikavkaz  -  RSUPESYT Moscow

NB: The playoff was canceled. NCIMM are promoted to the Supreme Division, 
      RSUPESYT to the First Division. 


RUSSIAN NATIONWIDE DIVISION [Third Level]
-----------------------------------------

FINAL STAGE [Novorossiysk]

Participants:

MSPU        Moscow State Pedagogical University
PSUAC       Penza State University of Architecture & Construction
RSUPESYT    Russian State University of Physical Education, Sport, Youth & Tourism [Moscow]
SibSAPC     Siberian State Academy of Physical Culture [Omsk]
SPSUITD-2   St.Petersburg State University of Industrial Technology & Design (second team)
UdSU        Udmurt State University [Izhevsk]
VRSAPCST-2  Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism [Kazan] (second team)
VRIM        Volga Region Institute of Management [Saratov]

Quarterfinals [Nov 24]

SPSUITD-2 St.Petersburg 8-0 PSUAC Penza
MSPU Moscow             1-3 VRIM Saratov
VRSAPCST-2 Kazan        1-1 UdSU Izhevsk  [pen 5-4]
RSUPESYT Moscow         5-0 SibSAPC Omsk

Semifinals [Nov 25]

SPSUITD-2 St.Petersburg 1-1 VRIM Saratov     [pen 3-4]
VRSAPCST-2 Kazan        0-4 RSUPESYT Moscow
PSUAC Penza             0-7 MSPU Moscow
UdSU Izhevsk            2-1 SibSAPC Omsk

For 7th Place [Nov 26]
PSUAC Penza             1-4 SibSAPC Omsk

For 5th Place [Nov 26]
MSPU Moscow             4-3 UdSU Izhevsk

For 3rd Place [Nov 26]
SPSUITD-2 St.Petersburg 3-2 VRSAPCST-2 Kazan

FINAL [Nov 26]
VRIM Saratov  0-3  RSUPESYT Moscow

RSUPESYT Moscow are Third Level Champions and to play First Group 
runners-up NCIMM Vladikavkaz for a berth in Premier Group.


2018/19 (students championship)

2021 (students championship)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 8 Apr 2021

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2019/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.