Russia 2015 Women


Supreme Division
Cup
First Division
Second Division

Supreme Division

SUPREME DIVISION 2015  [24th edition]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda-2005 Perm             20  12  4  4  46-19  40  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Obl.  20  11  5  4  29-15  38  
3.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk           20   9  2  9  26-25  29  
4.WFC Ryazan-VDV               20   8  5  7  30-22  29  
5.Kubanochka Krasnodar         20   6  6  8  20-27  24  
6.Chertanovo Moskva            20   2  2 16  13-56   8  

NB: Zorkiy Krasnogorsk have withdrawn three rounds before finish 
      due to the cut of funding, and will be disbanded.

Round 1
[Apr 18]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Zorkiy
  [Elena Suslova 82. Att: 200]
Rossiyanka  1-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Ines Nrehy 16 - Alevtina Utitskikh 8. Att: 200]
[Apr 19]
Kubanochka  3-1 Chertanovo
  [Marina Pushkaryova 72, Maria Yalova 90+1, Yana Chub 90+2 pen - Alyona Andreyeva 90. Att: 300]

Round 2
[Apr 24]
Rossiyanka  1-1 Kubanochka
  [Park Eun-Sun 8 - Ekaterina Tyryshkina 90. Att: 150]
[Apr 25]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Olha Boichenko 45. Att: 150]
Chertanovo  0-1 Zorkiy
  [Ekaterina Sochneva 30. Att: 150]

Round 3
[May 1]
Kubanochka  0-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Elena Danilova 90+1. Att: 200]
[May 2]
Chertanovo  0-7 Zvezda-2005
  [Olesya Kurochkina 13, 63, Daryna Apanashchenko 19, 32, Lyubov Kipyatkova 35, 
   Estelle Nahi 70, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 71. Att: 150]
Zorkiy      0-1 Rossiyanka
  [Andreea Laiu 46. Att: 500]

Round 4 [May 9]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Rossiyanka  
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 17. Att: 350]
Zorkiy      2-1 Kubanochka 
  [Nelly Korovkina 30, Oxana Yakovishyna 90 - Marina Pushkaryova 72. Att: 300]
Chertanovo  1-3 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Nadezhda Karpova 25 - Elena Terekhova 50, Elena Danilova 57, 
   Alyona Belyayeva(Che) 80 og. Att: 150]

Round 5 [May 15]
Kubanochka  2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Marina Pushkaryova 39, Elena Kostaryova 44 - Olha Boichenko 45. Att: 150]
Ryazan-VDV  3-0 Zorkiy     
  [Olga Petrova 9, Xenia Tsybutovich 67, Ludmyla Pekur 90. Att: 200]
Rossiyanka  2-0 Chertanovo
  [Ines Nrehy 21, 38. Att: 150]

Round 6 [May 30]
Zorkiy      1-3 Zvezda-2005 
  [Tatyana Skotnikova 74 pen - Olha Boichenko 13, 81, Olesya Kurochkina 23. Att: 150]
Ryazan-VDV  2-1 Rossiyanka 
  [Elena Terekhova 61, Olha Basanska 67 - Xenia Kovalenko 65. Att: 150]
Chertanovo  0-3 Kubanochka
  [Renata "Kóki" da Costa 12 pen, Dani da Silva 75, Ekaterina Tyryshkina 90 pen. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Jun 6]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 6 - Olga Petrova 88. Att: 400]
Kubanochka  1-1 Rossiyanka 
  [María Roman 45 - Elena Morozova 90. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      3-0 Chertanovo
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 33, Anna Kostina 59, Nelly Korovkina 70. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Jun 13]
Zvezda-2005 2-0 Chertanovo
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 68 pen, 73 pen. Att: 450]
Ryazan-VDV  3-1 Kubanochka
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 11 pen, 31, Elena Terekhova 56 - Dani da Silva 23. Att: 400]
Rossiyanka  0-0 Zorkiy
  [Att: 200]
 
Round 9 [Jun 20]
Rossiyanka  2-2 Zvezda-2005
  [Natalia Pertseva 13, Anna Kozhnikova 56 - Daryna Apanashchenko 54 pen, 90. Att: 300]
Ryazan-VDV  5-2 Chertanovo
  [Ludmyla Pekur 10, Elena Danilova 26, 78, 87, Xenia Tsybutovich 53 pen - 
   Anastasia Yefimova 80, Alyona Andreyeva 85. Att: 250]
Kubanochka  1-2 Zorkiy
  [Elena Porojniuc 16 - Anna Kostina 44, Nelly Korovkina 74. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Aug 1]
Zvezda-2005 2-0 Kubanochka
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 41 pen, 49. Att: 550]
Zorkiy      2-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Marina Fyodorova 25, Tatyana Skotnikova 70 pen. Att: 250]
Chertanovo  0-1 Rossiyanka
  [Gabrielle Onguene 71. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Aug 9]
Zorkiy      3-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Marina Fyodorova 33, Anastasia Slonova 39, Nadezhda Smirnova 90. Att: 300]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Rossiyanka
  [Tetyana Chorna 47 pen. Att: 250]
Chertanovo  1-1 Kubanochka
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 44 pen - Ekaterina Tyryshkina 55. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Aug 15]
Zvezda-2005 0-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Att: 350]
Zorkiy      6-0 Chertanovo
  [Marina Fyodorova 29, Tatyana Skotnikova 77, 90, Ekaterina Sochneva 81, 
   Anastasia Slonova 84, Natalia Ploskonenko 87. Att: 200]
Kubanochka  0-3 Rossiyanka
  [Anna Kozhnikova 25, Gabrielle Onguene 49, Ekaterina Dmitrenko 74. Att: 150]

Round 13 [Aug 29]
Chertanovo  1-5 Zvezda-2005
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 69 pen - Estelle Nahi 30, 52, 
   Daryna Apanashchenko 49, Olha Boichenko 75, 90. Att: 100]
Rossiyanka  1-2 Zorkiy
  [Anna Cholovyaga 60 - Anna Kostina 25, Marina Fyodorova 51. Att: 300]
Ryazan-VDV  0-0 Kubanochka
  [Att: 150]

Round 14 [Sep 4]
Rossiyanka  3-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Carolina Mendes 21, 30, Gabrielle Onguene 82 - Olha Boichenko 10. Att: 150]
Kubanochka  1-0 Zorkiy
  [Yana Chub 20. Att: 200]
Ryazan-VDV  4-1 Chertanovo
  [Valentina Savchenkova 43, Valeria Alyoshycheva 45, Elena Danilova 62, 
   Xenia Tsybutovich 87 pen - Margarita Chernomyrdina 13 pen. Att: 200]
 
Round 15
[Sep 26]
Zvezda-2005 4-1 Kubanochka
  [Ekaterina Kasina(Kub) 13 og, Olha Boichenko 39, Daryna Apanashchenko 50, 
   Ia Andrushchak 62 - Renata "Kóki" da Costa 87 pen. Att: 500]
[Sep 27]
Zorkiy      0-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Olha Basanska 31. Att: 300]
Chertanovo  0-2 Rossiyanka
  [Gabrielle Onguene 9, 54. Att: 50]
 
Round 16 [Oct 3]
Kubanochka  2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Tatyana Cheredina 86, Maria Yalova 89 - Ekaterina Pantyukhina 90. Att: 300]
Ryazan-VDV  2-3 Zorkiy
  [Valeria Alyoshicheva 8, Elena Terekhova 70 - Kristina Mashkova 12, 
   Arina Kolesnikova 16, Nelly Korovkina 63. Att: 100]
Rossiyanka  2-1 Chertanovo
  [Olesya Mashina 23 pen, Ines Nrehy 78 - Marina Kiskonen 90. Att: 100]
 
Round 17 [Oct 11]
Zvezda-2005 3-0 Rossiyanka
  [Olha Boichenko 24, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 32, Olesya Kurochkina 74. Att: 450]
Zorkiy      1-1 Kubanochka
  [Anastasia Slonova 45 - Yana Chub 87. Att: 50]
Chertanovo  2-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Nadezhda Karpova 56, Margarita Chernomyrdina 90 pen - Elena Danilova 77. Att: 100]
 
Round 18 [Nov 1]
Zvezda-2005 3-0 Zorkiy
  [Awarded]
Rossiyanka  1-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Carolina Mendes 90. Att: 100]
Kubanochka  0-0 Chertanovo
  [Att: 150]
 
Round 19 [Nov 7]
Ryazan-VDV  3-3 Zvezda-2005
  [Ludmyla Pekur 33, Valeria Alyoshicheva 55, Xenia Tsybutovich 79 - Ekaterina Pantyukhina 21, 44, 
   Valentina Orlova 39. Missed PK: Daryna Apanashchenko(Zve) 60. Att: 100]
Rossiyanka  3-0 Kubanochka
  [Anna Kozhnikova 23, Gabrielle Onguene 54, Ines Nrehy 58. Att: 250]
Chertanovo  3-0 Zorkiy
  [Awarded]
 
Round 20 [Nov 15]
Zvezda-2005 5-0 Chertanovo
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 33, Xenia Jinikashvili(Che) 39 og, Darya Makarenko 42, 
   Olesya Kurochkina 57, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 67. Att: 150]
Zorkiy      0-3 Rossiyanka
  [Awarded]
Kubanochka  1-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Ekaterina Tyryshkina 24 pen. Att: 150]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda-2005 Perm             20  12  4  4  46-19  40  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Obl.  20  11  5  4  29-15  38  
3.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk           20   9  2  9  26-25  29  
4.WFC Ryazan-VDV               20   8  5  7  30-22  29  
5.Kubanochka Krasnodar         20   6  6  8  20-27  24  
6.Chertanovo Moskva            20   2  2 16  13-56   8  

NB: Zorkiy Krasnogorsk have withdrawn three rounds before finish 
      due to the cut of funding, and will be disbanded.

Top scorers:

1.Daryna Apanashchenko (Zvezda-2005) 13  [Ukraine]
2.Olha Boichenko (Zvezda-2005)        9  [Ukraine]
3.Elena Danilova (Ryazan-VDV)         7
4.Gabrielle Onguene (Rossiyanka)      6  [Cameroon]
  Xenia Tsybutovich (Ryazan-VDV)      6
6.Olesya Kurochkina (Zvezda-2005)     5
  Ines Tia Viho Nrehy (Rossiyanka)    5  [Côte d'Ivoire]
  Ekaterina Pantyukhina (Zvezda-2005) 5


Club Colors, Stadia, Capacities:

Chertanovo   blue/white        Yantar [Moscow] (2,000); Planeta [Podolsk] (3,120); STC Krylatskoye [Moscow] (1,500)
Kubanochka   yellow/green      Trud [Krasnodar] (3,000)
Rossiyanka   red/blue/white    Rodina [Khimki] (5,083); Oktyabr [Moscow] (3,060)
Ryazan-VDV   blue/white        Spartak [Ryazan] (6,000)
Zorkiy       white/blue        Zorkiy [Krasnogorsk] (8,000)
Zvezda-2005  orange/red/black  Zvezda [Perm] (17,000)


Cup 2015


FIRST ROUND

[May 7]
Spartak-2 Moskva               0-2 TORPEDO Moskva
  [O.Letyushova 19, 36. Att: 250]
[May 9]
WFC IVANOVO                    +/- Savyolovskaya Moskva
  [Savyolovskaya Moskva withdrew]
[May 10]
Zvezda-Marielochka Yoshkar-Ola 0-3 TORPEDO Izhevsk
  [X.Garanina 45, 50, 70. Att: 300]
OLIMP Novotitarovskaya         7-1 STC #4 Krasnodar
  [A.Rzhevskaya 2, X.Veselukha 11, A.Manayeva 12, S.Gilfanova(STC) 14 og, 
   N.Pasishnyuk 52, N.Zubova 57, 67 - A.Samoilenko 77. Att: 260]
Olimpiyets Poltavskaya         2-2 YEKATERINODAR-2006 Krasnodar        [pen 1-3]
  [E.Konkina 6, T.Morozova 65 - E.Govallo 38 pen, V.Stoyanova 53. Att: 50]

SECOND ROUND

[May 17]
TORPEDO Izhevsk                3-0 WFC Ufa
  [X.Garanina 6, N.Semakova 58, M.Babushkina 86. Att: 250]
[May 24]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov        4-1 Zenit Volgograd
  [O.Zybina 8, 23, N.Simakina 12, Yu.Belokhvostova 40 - A.Zavyalova 4. Att: 50]
WFC Ivanovo                    1-4 TORPEDO Moskva
  [Yu.Babayeva 13 - V.Bychkova 37 pen, 45, 86, Sh.Abdrahmanova 58. Att: 100]
OLIMP Novotitarovskaya         7-1 Yekaterinodar-2006 Krasnodar
  [N.Pasishnyuk 5, 9, 20, 46, N.Zubova 18, 48, X.Veselukha 42 - T.Solovyova 82. Att: 80]

THIRD ROUND

[Jul 4]
Torpedo Izhevsk                1-3 YENISEY Krasnoyarsk
  [Xenia Garanina 32 - Victoria Kalachikova 40, Anna Diyun 59, Kristina Hayrullina 74. Att: 200]
[Jul 12]
Olimp Novotitarovskaya         0-6 DONCHANKA Azov
  [Tatyana Ananyeva 6, 66, Tamara Belikova 27, Slavyana Astankova 33, 
   Marina Ardasheva 80, 87. Att: 200]
[Jul 18]
Torpedo Moskva                 0-4 CHERTANOVO Moskva
  [Elmira Piskunova 29, 79, Ekaterina Geiko 49 pen, Julia Gordeyeva 54. Att: 100]
Football Academy Tambov        1-5 ROSSIYANKA Moskovskaya Oblast
  [Svetlana Dudayeva 80 - Xenia Kovalenko 19, 57, 66, 88, Anna Cholovyaga 73. Att: 150]

QUARTERFINALS [Jul 25]

ROSSIYANKA Moskovskaya Oblast  3-0 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
  [Anna Kozhnikova 27, Gabrielle Onguene 34, Ekaterina Dmitrenko 86. 
   Missed PK: Anna Cholovyaga(Ros) 90/held. Att: 200]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk            0-3 ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [Daryna Apanashchenko 14, Olha Boichenko 30, 68. Att: 300]
Chertanovo Moskva              0-4 WFC RYAZAN-VDV
  [Elena Danilova 51, Ilona Vlasenko 68, 83, Elena Terekhova 86. Att: 100]
Donchanka Azov                 1-2 KUBANOCHKA Krasnodar                    [aet]
  [Slavyana Astankova 1 - Elena Kostareva 86, Dani da Silva 92. Att: 300]

SEMIFINALS [Aug 22]

Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast  0-1 ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 90. Missed PK: Tetyana Chorna(Ros) 42. Att: 200]
WFC Ryazan-VDV                 2-3 KUBANOCHKA Krasnodar
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 71 pen, Ludmyla Pekur 90+1 - 
   Natalia Sokolova 8, 90, Renata "Kóki" da Costa 45+1 pen. Att: 250]


FINAL [Sep 10, Baltika Stadium, Kaliningrad]

ZVEZDA-2005 Perm               1-0 Kubanochka Krasnodar
  [Elina Samoilova(Kub) 90 og. Att: 5,400]


First Division

Zone West | Zone South | Zone Center |
Zone Siberia | Zone East
Final Stage


Zone West

Round 1
[Jun 13]
Torpedo M    7-1 Moscow Youth [V.Bychkova 6, 24, O.Letyushova 32, 88, K.Slashchinina 40 pen, 73, 
[Jun 14]                       A.Antonova 85 - D.Vorotnikova 87]
Rossiyanka S 7-0 Istra        [K.Ogarkova 17 pen, 37, V.Bespalikova 45, M.Shakhadynets 54, 
                               Ya.Litvinenko 66 pen, A.Guseva 85, 86]
Round 2
[Jun 20]
Ivanovo      3-2 Moscow Youth [E.Ulyanova 20, J.Morozova 58 pen, 83 - E.Alfutina 35, E.Mukhina 52]
[Jun 21]
Istra        1-0 Torpedo M    [E.Serova 1]

Round 3 [Jun 28]
Rossiyanka S 4-2 Ivanovo      [A.Guseva 8, K.Ogarkova 21 pen, V.Bespalikova 23, Ya.Litvinenko 77 - 
                               E.Ulyanova 44, J.Morozova 68]
Moscow Youth 1-2 Istra        [E.Tolochko(Ist) 47 og - N.Matveyeva 72, D.Bessonova 79]

Round 4
[Jul 4]
Ivanovo      0-4 Torpedo M    [K.Slashchinina 4, Sh.Abdrahmanova 13, V.Bychkova 31, A.Akimova 87]
[Oct 18]
Rossiyanka S 4-2 Moscow Youth [V.Mustafina-2, D.Yakovleva, V.Bondarenko - S.Ivanova, E.Kovalenko]

Round 5
[Jul 12]
Torpedo M    1-1 Rossiyanka S [A.Antonova 65 - V.Bespalikova 83]
[Oct 11]
Istra        0-0 Ivanovo     

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Moscow Youth 2-4 Torpedo M    [L.Yakupova 10, L.Komarova 38 pen - V.Bychkova 15, K.Slashchinina 31, 
[Aug 23]                       O.Songerlainen 55, O.Letyushova 85]
Istra        0-0 Rossiyanka S

Round 7
[Aug 30]
Torpedo M    1-2 Istra        [O.Letyushova 61 - E.Tsyganova 3, L.Hamrakuliyeva 89]
[Sep 5]
Moscow Youth 7-1 Ivanovo      [L.Yakupova 43, 80, 83, 90, 90+1, S.Ivanova 58, 88 - E.Konashina 81]

Round 8 [Sep 13]
Istra        1-4 Moscow Youth [E.Tsyganova 29 - L.Yakupova 26, 27, O.Ivanova 30, L.Komarova 51]
Ivanovo     1-11 Rossiyanka S [E.Ulyanova 87 - Ya.Litvinenko 6, 44, 50, 56, 85, 
                               V.Mustafina 9, 66, 69, 78, A.Guseva 10, K.Ogarkova 16]
Round 9
[Sep 26]
Torpedo M    5-0 Ivanovo      [N.Shlyapina 15, 19, 70, M.Fozilzoda 41, O.Letyushova 61]
[Sep 27]
Moscow Youth 0-3 Rossiyanka S [K.Ogarkova 60, A.Guseva 67, 80]

Round 10
[Oct 3]
Rossiyanka S 7-1 Torpedo M    [V.Mustafina 8, 21, D.Yakovleva 16, V.Bespalikova 17, 47, 
[Oct 4]                        K.Ogarkova 53, 67 - O.Letyushova 51 pen]
Ivanovo      0-3 Istra        [V.Sineshchokaya 7, L.Hamrakuliyeva 54, 57]

Final Table:

1.Rossiyanka School Mosk.Obl.   8   6  2  0  37- 7  20  
2.WFÑ Istra                     8   4  2  2   9-13  14  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Torpedo Moskva                8   4  1  3  23-14  13  
4.Moscow Youth Moskva           8   2  0  6  19-25   6  
5.WFÑ Ivanovo                   8   1  1  6   7-36   4  

NB: Savyolovskaya Moskva, Alpha-09 Kaliningrad, and CSKA Moskva withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Victoria Mustafina (Rossiyanka Sch)  8
  Lina Yakupova (Moscow Youth)         8
3.Yana Litvinenko (Rossiyanka School)  7
  Kristina Ogarkova (Rossiyanka Sch)   7
5.Alyona Guseva (Rossiyanka School)    6
  Olga Letyushova (Torpedo)            6
7.Valeria Bespalikova (Rossiyanka Sch) 5
8.Varvara Bychkova (Torpedo)           4
  Kristina Slashchinina (Torpedo)      4


Zone South

Round 1 [Jun 12]
Donchanka    7-0 Zenit        [S.Astankova 36, T.Ananyeva 40, K.Frolova 55, 88, T.Belikova 71, 79, N.Perepechina 84]
Victoria     3-0 Voronezh RS  [Awarded]

Round 2
[Jun 13]
FA Tambov   12-1 Victoria     [A.Podshivalina 2, 26, 45, 49, 66, 78, N.Simakina 15, M.Smirnova 55, 
[Sep 10]                       L.Yukhayeva 67, 89, L.Radaikina 70, O.Seredyuk 83 - V.Siverskaya 17]
Voronezh RS  0-5 Donchanka    [N.Perepechina 26, K.Chichkala 53, M.Ardasheva 77, 85, T.Belikova 79]

Round 3 [Jun 27]
Victoria     0-24 Donchanka   [N.Perepechina 8 pen, 16, 33, 64, K.Chichkala 14, 29, 43, T.Belikova 19, 24, 40, 41, 45, 
                               S.Astankova 21, 35, T.Ananyeva 23, M.Ardasheva 49, 69, 87, O.Tir 51, N.Khovanskaya 57, 
                               M.Kachmazova 61, 83, A.Karandashova 68 pen, 75]
FA Tambov    2-2 Zenit        [L.Yukhayeva 9, A.Podshivalina 73 - A.Zavyalova 12, 89]

Round 4
[Jun 5]
Donchanka    3-0 FA Tambov    [S.Astankova 2, N.Perepechina 63, M.Kachmazova 77]
[Jul 9]
Zenit        0-0 Voronezh RS 

Round 5
[Jul 19]
Zenit        6-1 Victoria     [J.Chernetskaya 41, 76, A.Zavyalova 50, 64, 70, A.Rebrikova 90 - M.Anenko 85]
[Aug 29]
FA Tambov    4-1 Voronezh RS  [S.Dudayeva 14, A.Podshivalina 18, 60, N.Simakina 48 - D.Soboleva 36]

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Voronezh RS  4-1 Zenit        [D.Soboleva 7, E.Bykova 50, 52, N.Lapekha 73 - V.Ivanova 83]
[Sep 8]
FA Tambov    0-3 Donchanka    [T.Belikova 32, A.Karandashova 42, N.Khovanskaya 71]

Round 7
[Sep 5]
Zenit        0-5 Donchanka    [N.Perepechina 26, K.Chichkala 53, M.Ardasheva 77, 85, T.Belikova 79]
[Sep 12]
Voronezh RS 15-0 Victoria     [A.Zolotaryova 3, 12, 26, E.Denshchik 6, O.Dolgikh 22, 43, 44, D.Soboleva 23, 46, 54, 
                               S.Zelenina 28, V.Yeliseyeva 79, 82, 85, E.Rybina 90]
Round 8
[Sep 19]
Victoria     2-7 FA Tambov    [V.Siverskaya 21, 29 - N.Simakina 5, 68, 72, 90, O.Potapova 11, A.Podshivalina 34, 37]
[Sep 25]
Donchanka    8-0 Voronezh RS  [T.Ananyeva 21, 83, S.Astankova 26, 36, K.Chichkala 29, 
                               O.Tir 53, U.Nikolayeva 75, N.Perepechina 86]
Round 9
[Aug 29]
Donchanka    3-0 Victoria     [Awarded]
[Oct 3]
Zenit        1-2 FA Tambov    [J.Chernetskaya 2 - N.Simakina 58, A.Podshivalina 90]

Round 10 [Oct 10]
Victoria     2-4 Zenit        [V.Siverskaya 13, 76 pen - I.Ulogova 44, 71, J.Chernetskaya 82, 86]
Voronezh RS  2-2 FA Tambov    [O.Dolgikh 10, E.Bykova 47 - A.Podshivalina 1, 75]

Final Table:

1.Donchanka Azov                 8   8  0  0  58- 0  24  
2.Football Academy Tambov        8   4  2  2  29-15  14  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Voronezh Region Selection      8   2  2  4  22-23   8  
4.Zenit Volgograd                8   2  2  4  14-23   8  
5.Victoria Belgorod              8   1  0  7   9-71   3  

NB: Voronezh Region Selection was created on the basis of StroiUniversal Voronezh.
    Vivat-Volzhanka/School #14 Saratov withdrew.
    Kubanochka Juniors withdrew having played just 4 matches:
    Kubanochka Juniors Krasnodar   4   0  1  3   5-26   1  

Top scorers:

1.Anastasia Podshivalina (FA Tambov) 14
2.Tamara Belikova (Donchanka)        10
3.Natalia Perepechina (Donchanka)     9
4.Marina Ardasheva (Donchanka)        7
  Natalia Simakina (FA Tambov)        7
6.Slavyana Astankova (Donchanka)      6
  Kristina Chichkala (Donchanka)      6


Zone Center

Round 1
[Jun 20]
Zvezda-Mar 2-1 Miras      [E.Pavlova 58, O.Lisina 70 - J.Anisimova 90]
[Oct 8]
Ufa        3-3 UPI-Java   [J.Leine 71, 79 pen, D.Tretyakova 90 - D.Aliyeva 12, E.Bulatova 28, T.Mukhina 57]

Round 2
[Jun 28]
Torpedo Iz 2-0 Miras      [M.Babushkina 54 pen, X.Garanina 68]
[Oct 17]
Ufa        3-0 Zvezda-Mar [V.Stepanova 33, D.Tretyakova 45, N.Kuzmina 90]

Round 3
[Aug 8]
UPI-Java   3-0 Zvezda-Mar [Awarded]
[Sep 5]
Torpedo Iz 0-1 Ufa        [V.Stepanova 51]

Round 4
[Jul 11]
Miras      2-2 Ufa        [A.Sabirova 11, A.Kiselyova 22 - A.Zaynutdinova 2, 52]
[Aug 2]
UPI-Java   1-1 Torpedo Iz [A.Novikova 33 - X.Lukina 25]

Round 5
[Jul 19]
Zvezda-Mar 0-3 Torpedo Iz [M.Babushkina 65, N.Semakova 68, E.Sumina 75]
[Aug 15]
Miras      0-2 UPI-Java   [D.Khramova(Mir) 28 og, D.Aliyeva 31]

Round 6 [Aug 22]
Miras      0-0 Torpedo Iz
Zvezda-Mar 2-2 Ufa        [O.Lisina 29, T.Solovyova 54 - N.Kuzmina 6, D.Tretyakova 18]

Round 7 [Aug 29]
Torpedo Iz 0-0 UPI-Java  
Ufa        4-0 Miras      [V.Stepanova 6, 16, 17, D.Tretyakova 23]

Round 8 [Sep 12]
UPI-Java   1-4 Ufa        [D.Aliyeva 25 - J.Leine 45 pen, D.Tretyakova 73, 86, V.Stepanova 85]
Miras      5-2 Zvezda-Mar [J.Anisimova 31, 37, 76, A.Sabirova 63, A.Kiselyova 89 - O.Lisina 23, T.Solovyova 42 pen]

Round 9 [Sep 26]
Ufa        1-1 Torpedo Iz [D.Tretyakova 75 - N.Semakova 68]
Zvezda-Mar 2-1 UPI-Java   [O.Lisina 11, A.Voroshilova 67 - A.Slautina 72]

Round 10 [Oct 3]
Torpedo Iz 1-0 Zvezda-Mar [N.Semakova 15]
UPI-Java   3-0 Miras      [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.WFC Ufa                          8   4  4  0  20- 9  16  
2.Torpedo Izhevsk                  8   3  4  1   8- 3  13  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.UPI-Java Yekaterinburg           8   3  3  2  14-10  12  
4.Zvezda-Marielochka Yoshkar-Ola   8   2  1  5   8-19   7  
5.Miras Kazan                      8   1  2  5   8-17   5  

NB: Ural Federal Yekaterinburg have reverted to their original name UPI-Java.
    Zenit Izhevsk have changed name to Torpedo.
    CSK VVS Samara and ZapSibCollege Tyumen withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Darya Tretyakova (Ufa)      7
2.Violetta Stepanova (Ufa)    6
3.Julia Anisimova (Miras)     4
  Olga Lisina (Zvezda-Mariel) 4
5.Darya Aliyeva (UPI-Java)    3
  Julia Leine (Ufa)           3
  Nadezhda Semakova (Torpedo) 3


Zone Siberia

Round 1
[Jun 13]
Irkutsk 0-5 Yenisey [M.Klimchanina 23 pen, V.Kalachikova 45, 66, 76, Anas.Diyun 86]
[Jun 20]
Altay   0-0 Kuzbass

Round 2
[Jun 14]
Irkutsk 0-6 Yenisey [Anna Diyun 15, 26, K.Hayrullina 17, E.Zavadkina 35, 44, M.Klimchanina 53]
[Jun 21]
Altay   0-0 Kuzbass

Round 3
[Jul 2]
Irkutsk 0-2 Kuzbass [M.Lychkovskaya 9, Ya.Fomina 80]
[Sep 19]
Altay   0-3 Yenisey [V.Zhukova 38, V.Kozlova 44, E.Zavadkina 64]

Round 4
[Jul 3]
Irkutsk 2-2 Kuzbass [E.Tikhonova(Kuz) 13 og, M.Lyubimova 16 - M.Lychkovskaya 39, Ya.Fomina 66]
[Sep 20]
Altay   0-3 Yenisey [E.Shastina(Alt) 7 og, P.Snegiryova(Alt) 18 og, Anna Diyun 38]

Round 5
[Jul 27]
Irkutsk 2-2 Altay   [M.Lubimova 53, O.Zinovyeva 72 - S.Kazantseva 6, A.Trikina 32]
[Aug 1]
Yenisey 3-0 Kuzbass [V.Zhukova 48, 51, V.Kozlova 56]

Round 6
[Jul 28]
Irkutsk 0-2 Altay   [A.Krakhotina 52, 68]
[Aug 2]
Yenisey 7-0 Kuzbass [V.Kalachikova 19, 51, V.Kozlova 26, V.Zhukova 57, 63, 74, Anna Diyun 72]

Round 7
[Aug 22]
Kuzbass 1-0 Altay   [Ya.Fomina 74]
[Sep 9]
Yenisey 3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]
 
Round 8
[Aug 23]
Kuzbass 1-0 Altay   [M.Lychkovskaya 48]
[Sep 10]
Yenisey 3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]

Round 9
[Aug 28]
Yenisey 10-0 Altay  [Anna Diyun 10, 36, 53, V.Kalachikova 19, 48, K.Hayrullina 22, A.Bykova 30, V.Zhukova 33, 40, 88]
[Sep 5]
Kuzbass 3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]
 
Round 10
[Aug 29]
Yenisey 3-0 Altay   [V.Zhukova 7, 18, A.Trushkina 58]
[Sep 6]
Kuzbass 3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]

Round 11 [Oct 3]
Kuzbass 0-4 Yenisey [Anna Diyun 34, 59, V.Zhukova 36, 62]
Altay   3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]
 
Round 12 [Oct 4]
Kuzbass 0-2 Yenisey [Anna Diyun 20, A.Belova 37]
Altay   3-0 Irkutsk [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk       12  12  0  0  52- 0  36  
2.Kuzbass Kemerovo          12   5  3  4  12-18  18  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Altay Barnaul             12   3  3  6  10-23  12  
4.Irkutsk Region Selection  12   0  2 10   4-37   2  

NB: Irkutsk Region Selection was created on the basis of Record School Irkutsk who participated in Zone East last year.
    Kristall Novosibirsk withdrew.
    Irkutsk Region Selection withdrew after having played all the home matches.

Top scorers:

1.Valentina Zhukova (Yenisey)   13
2.Anna Diyun (Yenisey)          10
3.Victoria Kalachikova (Yenisey) 7
4.Yana Fomina (Kuzbass)          3
  Victoria Kozlova (Yenisey)     3
  Marina Lychkovskaya (Kuzbass)  3
  Ekaterina Zavadkina (Yenisey)  3


Zone East

[Sep 19]
Luch-Energy     8-0 FEFU-Locomotive [E.Shelkovnikova 2, 29, Ya.Matveyeva 6, A.Tarasova 10, 25, 
[Sep 20]                             K.Garifullina 17, E.Chernyadyeva 52, L.Myznikova 62]
Luch-Energy     6-2 FEFU-Locomotive [O.Abdulova 12, L.Myznikova 16, 40, 47, E.Shelkovnikova 50, 
[Sep 26]                             A.Chernyadyeva 73 - V.Chan 65, K.Bolotinova 79]
Luch-Energy     0-2 Arsenal         [A.Sukhoradina 31, E.Proshina 53]
[Sep 27]
Luch-Energy     0-5 Arsenal         [T.Romanishina 15, 18, 89, J.Shipova 30, A.Sukhoradina 83]
[Sep 29]
FEFU-Locomotive 0-8 Arsenal         [J.Shipova 38, 86, E.Proshina 43, 77, A.Sukhoradina 51, 68, 90, A.Ahmedova 71]
[Sep 30]
FEFU-Locomotive 0-9 Arsenal         [A.Sukhoradina 33, 53, 73, 88, J.Shipova 48, 62, 
[Oct 3]                              T.Romanishina 75, 84, L.Veremchuk 82 pen]
FEFU-Locomotive 0-4 Luch-Energy     [E.Shelkovnikova 11, 69, Ya.Matveyeva 24 pen, A.Karpova 53]
[Oct 4]
FEFU-Locomotive 0-5 Luch-Energy     [E.Shelkovnikova 7, 18, Ya.Matveyeva 34, 69, A.Karpova 87]
[Oct 10]
Arsenal         3-0 Luch-Energy     [Awarded]
[Oct 11]
Arsenal         3-0 Luch-Energy     [Awarded]
[Oct 17]
Arsenal         5-0 FEFU-Locomotive [L.Voitik 19, 26, T.Romanishina 20, A.Sukhoradina 28, 87]
[Oct 18]
Arsenal        10-1 FEFU-Locomotive [L.Voitik 29, 72 pen, T.Romanishina 34, A.Sukhoradina 37, 45, 64, 77, 
                                     L.Veremchuk 50 pen, R.Radina 75, 79 - O.Krutskikh 85]
Final Table:

1.Arsenal Khabarovsk          8   8  0  0  45- 1  24  
2.Luch-Energy Vladivostok     8   4  0  4  23-15  12  
----------------------------------------------------
3.FEFU-Locomotive Ussuriysk   8   0  0  8   3-55   0  [+]

NB: Zabaykalochka Chita withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alyona Sukhoradina (Arsenal)     15
2.Tatyana Romanishina (Arsenal)     7
  Elizaveta Shelkovnikova (Luch-En) 7
4.Julia Shipova (Arsenal)           5
5.Yana Matveyeva (Luch-Energy)      4
  Lilia Myznikova (Luch-Energy)     4
  Lidia Voitik (Arsenal)            4
8.Ekaterina Proshina (Arsenal)      3





Top scorers (Group Stage Overall):

1.Alyona Sukhoradina (Arsenal)       15
2.Anastasia Podshivalina (FA Tambov) 14
  Alyona Sukhoradina (Arsenal)       14
4.Valentina Zhukova (Yenisey)        13
5.Tamara Belikova (Donchanka)        10
  Anna Diyun (Yenisey)               10
7.Natalia Perepechina (Donchanka)     9
8.Victoria Mustafina (Rossiyanka Sch) 8
  Lina Yakupova (Moscow Youth)        8



Final Stage

[Krymsk, Nov 4-13]

NB: Zone East clubs failed to find money to travel to Krymsk.

Round 1 [Nov 4]
Yenisey      1-0 Rossiyanka S [E.Zavadkina 63]
Donchanka    3-0 FA Tambov    [K.Chichkala 8, M.Ardasheva 56, S.Astankova 59]
Istra        0-5 Ufa          [I.Chunaryova 48, 63, 65, V.Stepanova 62, 76]
Kuzbass      2-1 Torpedo Izh  [K.Ryabova 2, M.Lychkovskaya 48 - X.Lukina 24]

Round 2 [Nov 5]
Ufa          0-4 Donchanka    [S.Astankova 3, T.Belikova 5, T.Ananyeva 51 pen, M.Ardasheva 76]
FA Tambov    1-2 Kuzbass      [N.Simakina 33 - M.Lychkovskaya 7, Ya.Fomina 16 pen]
Yenisey      3-0 Istra        [Anast.Diyun 36, V.Kalachikova 66, R.Allayarova(Ist) 73 og]
Rossiyanka S 3-2 Torpedo Izh  [V.Bespalikova 19, 60, A.Guseva 40 - N.Semakova 3, D.Yeryomenkova 52]

Round 3 [Nov 7]
Donchanka    0-0 Yenisey
Kuzbass      0-0 Ufa
Istra        0-6 Rossiyanka S [M.Shakhadynets 9, V.Bespalikova 23, 63, 72, Ya.Litvinenko 25, 57]
Torpedo Izh  2-3 FA Tambov    [X.Lukina 4, M.Babushkina 16 - N.Simakina 30, 61, A.Podshivalina 36]

Round 4 [Nov 8]
Istra        0-16 Donchanka   [M.Ardasheva 6, 24, 27, N.Khovanskaya 10, 22, T.Ananyeva 18, 
                               S.Astankova 47, 56, 62, 73, K.Chichkala 50, K.Frolova 53, M.Digurova 55, 
                               N.Perepechina 65, J.Zapotichnaya 73, A.Karandashova 74 pen]
Yenisey      4-0 Kuzbass      [Anna Diyun 20, M.Klimchanina 35 pen, M.Gavrilenko 56, V.Kalachikova 64]
Rossiyanka S 4-1 FA Tambov    [V.Bespalikova 8, V.Mustafina 14, Ya.Litvinenko 51, A.Guseva 80 - A.Podshivalina 36]
Ufa          0-3 Torpedo Izh  [X.Lukina 26, N.Semakova 28, M.Babushkina 60]

Round 5 [Nov 10]
Donchanka    2-0 Rossiyanka S [S.Astankova 32, A.Karandashova 68 pen]
Torpedo Izh  0-1 Yenisey      [Anna Diyun 30]
Kuzbass      2-0 Istra        [M.Lychkovskaya 47, E.Tolochko(Ist) 49 og]
FA Tambov    0-1 Ufa          [D.Korotina 56]

Round 6 [Nov 11]
Donchanka    3-0 Kuzbass      [M.Ardasheva 8, U.Nikolayeva 33, S.Astankova 64]
Yenisey      3-0 FA Tambov    [V.Kozlova 9, K.Hayrullina 19, A.Dorofeyeva 49]
Rossiyanka S 1-0 Ufa          [V.Mustafina 63]
Istra        0-3 Torpedo Izh  [T.Ilemkova 13, N.Semakova 39, J.Klyushkova 58]

Round 7 [Nov 13]
Torpedo Izh  0-1 Donchanka    [S.Astankova 3]
Ufa          0-3 Yenisey      [V.Zhukova 21, Anna Diyun 45 pen, 61]
Kuzbass      1-2 Rossiyanka S [X.Krasnopyorova 59 - D.Yakovleva 8 pen, A.Guseva 16]
FA Tambov    7-2 Istra        [N.Simakina 8, 22, 37, 80, A.Podshivalina 15, E.Pavlenko 39, 
                               S.Dudayeva 40 - V.Sineshchokaya 28, 61]

Final Table:

1.Donchanka Azov                7   6  1  0  29- 0  19  Champions
2.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk           7   6  1  0  15- 0  19  
3.Rossiyanka School Mosk.Obl.   7   5  0  2  16- 7  15  
4.Kuzbass Kemerovo              7   3  1  3   7-11  10  
5.WFC Ufa                       7   2  1  4   6-11   7  
6.Torpedo Izhevsk               7   2  0  5  11-10   6  
7.Football Academy Tambov       7   2  0  5  12-17   6  
8.WFÑ Istra                     7   0  0  7   2-42   0  
 
Donchanka Azov are First Division Champions 2015.

Top scorers:

1.Slavyana Astankova (Donchanka)     9
2.Natalia Simakina (FA Tambov)       7
3.Marina Ardasheva (Donchanka)       6
  Valeria Bespalikova (Rossiyanka S) 6
5.Anna Diyun (Yenisey)               4
6.Irina Chunaryova (Ufa)             3
  Alyona Guseva (Rossiyanka School)  3
  Yana Litvinenko (Rossiyanka Sch)   3
  Xenia Lukina (Torpedo Izh)         3
  Marina Lychkovskaya (Kuzbass)      3
  Anastasia Podshivalina (FA Tambov) 3
  Nadezhda Semakova (Torpedo Izh)    3


  
Top scorers (Season Overall):

1.Anastasia Podshivalina (FA Tambov)   17
2.Slavyana Astankova (Donchanka)       15
  Alyona Sukhoradina (Arsenal)         15
4.Anna Diyun (Yenisey)                 14
  Natalia Simakina (FA Tambov)         14
  Alyona Sukhoradina (Arsenal)         14
  Valentina Zhukova (Yenisey)          14
8.Marina Ardasheva (Donchanka)         13
9.Tamara Belikova (Donchanka)          11
  Valeria Bespalikova (Rossiyanka Sch) 11



Second Division

FINAL STAGE [Krymsk, Oct 2-10]

Group A

Round 1 [Oct 2]
School #11 4-2 Dinamo/VS  [I.Zakharova 10, 70, V.Usachova 67, 78 - S.Shishkina 45, A.Khalyavina 60 pen]
Sokol      2-0 Prialit    [E.Shumkova 40, L.Yashchenko 50]

Round 2 [Oct 3]
Dinamo/VS  1-6 Sokol      [A.Khalyavina 13 pen - E.Shumkova 33, 47, 53, A.Ostapenko 49, 
                           L.Yashchenko 56, D.Yeryomchenko 68]
Magnolia   4-0 School #11 [A.Samoilenko 25 pen, R.Odintsova 37, 67 pen, G.Gladkaya 50]

Round 3 [Oct 4]
Sokol      4-0 Magnolia   [E.Shumkova 13, L.Yashchenko 48, 55, M.Raiko 78]
Prialit    1-4 Dinamo/VS  [S.Alalykina(Din) 3 og - S.Shishkina 1, 50, A.Khalyavina 17, 69]

Round 4 [Oct 6]
Magnolia   1-0 Prialit    [A.Akulinich 78]
School #11 0-3 Sokol      [K.Astafurova 34, A.Ostapenko 69, D.Yeryomchenko 74]

Round 5 [Oct 7]
Prialit    0-2 School #11 [G.Komarova 17, I.Zakharova 79]
Dinamo/VS  0-2 Magnolia   [M.Smirnova 53, N.Zubova 75]

Table:

1.Sokol Olympic School #27 Moskva   4  0  0  15- 1  12
2.Magnolia School Novotitarovskaya  3  0  1   7- 4   9
------------------------------------------------------
3.Olympic Sport School #11 Samara   2  0  2   6- 9   6
4.Dinamo/Vyatka School Kirov        1  0  3   7-13   3
5.Prialit Reutov                    0  0  4   1- 9   0

Group B

Round 1 [Oct 2]
Volga Ul  9-0 Crystal   [J.Belokhvostova 18, 51, K.Adushkina 22, 47, L.Yukhayeva 26 pen, 43 pen, 
                         M.Maksheyeva 63, N.Yelyasova 70, 76]
FS Gubkin 1-1 Spartak-2 [A.Vakhrusheva 80 - D.Aborovičiūtė 53]

Round 2 [Oct 3]
Crystal   1-4 FS Gubkin [T.Ivanova 11 - A.Vakhrusheva 12, 28, 46, 79]
Juno      1-3 Volga Ul  [A.Kalinina 80 - L.Yukhayeva 11, K.Adushkina 23, 58]

Round 3 [Oct 4]
FS Gubkin 0-0 Juno
Spartak-2 6-0 Crystal   [J.Nabiullina 4, D.Aborovičiūtė 7, X.Chebukhanova 14, 
                         V.Rusakova 19, D.Kozlova(Cry) 66 og, K.Makarenko 76]
Round 4 [Oct 6]
Juno      0-5 Spartak-2 [X.Chebukhanova 16, E.Makarenko 40, 47, 49, A.Shlenkova 76]
Volga Ul  3-0 FS Gubkin [X.Blagodarova 22, L.Yukhayeva 62 pen, K.Adushkina 64]

Round 5 [Oct 7]
Spartak-2 1-1 Volga Ul  [D.Aborovičiūtė 43 - M.Maksheyeva 24]
Crystal   1-1 Juno      [L.Harutyunyan 12 - S.Kuvshinova 28]

Table:

1.Volga School Ulyanovsk   3  1  0  16- 2  10
2.Spartak-2 School Moskva  2  2  0  13- 2   8
---------------------------------------------
3.Football School Gubkin   1  2  1   5- 5   5
4.Juno Rostov-na-Donu      0  2  2   2- 9   2
5.Crystal Novosibirsk      0  1  3   2-20   1


Play-offs

For 9th Place [Oct 9]
Prialit Reutov  2-6 Crystal Novosibirsk
  [E.Maximova 16, 74 - L.Harutyunyan 9, 59, T.Ivanova 18, X.Druzhinina 56, 64, 73]

For 7th Place [Oct 9]
Dinamo/VS Kirov 2-3 Juno Rostov-na-Donu
  [S.Shishkina 45, A.Yerofeyeva 75 - O.Zaitseva 8, A.Madazimova 59, A.Kalinina 76]

For 5th Place [Oct 9]
OSS #11 Samara  0-2 FS Gubkin
  [J.Talyzina 16, D.Yarovaya 29]

Semifinals [Oct 9]
SOKOL OS Moskva 2-0 Spartak-2 Moskva
  [N.Sedletskaya 5, A.Khochalava 24]
Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0 MAGNOLIA Novotitarovskaya [pen 3-4]

For 3rd Place [Oct 10]
Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0 Spartak-2 Moskva
  [M.Karazeyeva 37]

Final [Oct 10]
SOKOL OS Moskva 2-1 Magnolia Novotitarovskaya
  [A.Ostapenko 2, L.Yashchenko 80 - N.Saratovtseva 55]

Sokol Olympic Youth Sport School #27 Moskva are Second Division Champions 2015.


Top scorers:

1.Kristina Adushkina (Volga Ul)  5
  Alina Vakhrusheva (FS Gubkin)  5
  Ekaterina Shumkova (Sokol OS)  5
  Lubov Yashchenko (Sokol OS)    5
5.Anna Khalyavina (Dinamo/VS)    4
  Sofia Shishkina (Dinamo/VS)    4
  Liana Yukhayeva (Volga Ul)     4
8.Daria Aborovičiūtė (Spartak-2) 3
  Xenia Druzhinina (Crystal)     3
  Lusine Harutyunyan (Crystal)   3
  Elena Makarenko (Spartak-2)    3
  Anna Ostapenko (Sokol OS)      3
  Irina Zakharova (School #11)   3



2014

list of champions

list of cup finals


About this document

Sources: Russian Football Union, Women Football

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 28 Jan 2016

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2015/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.