Russia 2019 Women


Supreme Division
Cup
First Division
Second Division

Supreme Division

SUPREME DIVISION 2019  [27th edition]
-------------------------------------

Final Table:

1.CSKA Moskva           21  18  2  1  52- 8  56  Champions
2.Lokomotiv Moskva      21  14  2  5  50-12  44  
3.Kubanochka Krasnodar  21  10  5  6  22-22  35  
4.Zvezda-2005 Perm      21   9  4  8  31-20  31  
5.WFC Ryazan-VDV        21   8  7  6  25-20  31  [C]
6.Chertanovo Moskva     21   5  5 11  25-37  20  
7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   21   3  3 15  16-44  12  
-----------------------------------------------
8.Torpedo Izhevsk       21   1  4 16   8-66   7  Relegated (Disbanded)

NB: Torpedo Izhevsk withdrew after Round 19 and were disbanded.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Apr 14]
Yenisey    1-0 Chertanovo
  [Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 23]
Zvezda     0-1 Lokomotiv
  [Anna Belomyttseva 81]
Kubanochka 0-1 CSKA
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 42 pen]
Ryazan-VDV 3-0 Torpedo
  [Christina Chichkala 6, 69, Lubov Kipyatkova 80]

Round 2
[Apr 19]
Kubanochka 1-0 Zvezda
  [Elena Kostareva 9]
[Apr 20]
Ryazan-VDV 1-0 Yenisey
  [Nadezhda Koltakova 78]
[Apr 21]
Lokomotiv  2-0 Chertanovo
  [Nelly Korovkina 57, 63]
CSKA       4-0 Torpedo
  [Anastasia Pozdeyeva 4, Xenia Tsybutobich 29 pen, Margarita Chernomyrdina 53, Darya Yakovleva 72]

Round 3 [Apr 26]
Yenisey    0-2 CSKA
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 40, Nadezhda Smirnova 65]
Chertanovo 2-2 Kubanochka
  [Christina Komissarova 13, Julia Bessolova 57 - Tatyana Ananyeva 10 pen, Sevinc Cäfärzadä 40]
Zvezda     2-0 Torpedo
  [Olesya Kurochkina 45 pen, Nadezhda Ilyinykh 83]
Lokomotiv  0-0 Ryazan-VDV

Round 4 [May 2]
Torpedo    0-3 Chertanovo
  [Christina Komissarova 28, Alsu Gabdullina 52, Victoria Dubova 64]
Zvezda     1-0 Yenisey
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 15]
Kubanochka 2-2 Ryazan-VDV
  [Tatyana Ananyeva 48 pen, Elena Shesternyova 89 - Natalya Perepechina 53, Ekaterina Zavadkina 75]
CSKA       1-0 Lokomotiv
  [Olga Chernova 60]

Round 5
[May 8]
Lokomotiv  3-0 Kubanochka
  [Anna Belomyttseva 2, Lubov Yashchenko 24, Lina Yakupova 45]
Ryazan-VDV 1-1 Chertanovo
  [Christina Chichkala 11 - Christina Komissarova 63]
[May 9]
Torpedo    1-0 Yenisey
  [Darya Yeryomenkova 82]
CSKA       3-1 Zvezda
  [Anastasia Pozdeyeva 27, Margarita Chernomyrdina 33, Darya Yakovleva 73 - Darya Shkvara 90]

Round 6
[May 14]
Chertanovo 2-6 CSKA
  [Alsu Gabdullina 63, Anastasia Trenkina 74 - Xenia Tsybutovich 5 pen, 17, 
   Gabrielle Onguéné 45, 50, Margarita Chernomyrdina 47, Nadezhda Smirnova 83]
Zvezda     0-0 Ryazan-VDV
Lokomotiv  5-0 Torpedo
  [Nelly Korovkina 36, 52, Veronica Kuropatkina 56, Lina Yakupova 74, Christina Cherkasova 83]
[Sep 22]
Yenisey    0-0 Kubanochka

Round 7 [May 20]
Chertanovo 3-2 Zvezda
  [Christina Komissarova 38, Victoria Dubova 78, Alsu Gabdullina 80 - 
   Olesya Kurochkina 51 pen, Christina Khorosheva 59]
Yenisey    0-3 Lokomotiv
  [Veronica Kuropatkina 6, 37, Nelly Korovkina 73]
Kubanochka 1-1 Torpedo
  [Yana Chub 69 - Xenia Alpatova 57]
Ryazan-VDV 1-1 CSKA
  [Oxana Yeremeyeva 8 pen - Julia Myasnikova 54]

Round 8 [May 26]
Ryazan-VDV 0-3 Lokomotiv
  [Anastasia Karandashova 7, Nelly Korovkina 43, 86]
Torpedo    1-1 Zvezda
  [Maria Digurova 83 pen - Ekaterina Pantyukhina 4]
CSKA       4-0 Yenisey
  [Valeria Bespalikova 39, Darya Yakovleva 50, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 57, Nadezhda Smirnova 66]
Kubanochka 3-2 Chertanovo
  [Sevinc Cäfärzadä 35 pen, Elena Shesternyova 44, Daniela Basayeva 61 - 
   Anastasia Trenkina 5, Julia Bessolova 77]

Round 9 [Jun 1]
Yenisey    1-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Anastasia Grinina 27 - Alexandra Lazarević 31]
Zvezda     0-0 Kubanochka
Torpedo    0-4 CSKA
  [Valeria Bespalikova 54, Nadezhda Smirnova 64, 82 pen, Xenia Kovalenko 87]
Chertanovo 0-5 Lokomotiv
  [Alyona Ruzina 65, 82, Yana Khotyreva 76, Anna Belomyttseva 87, Nelly Korovkina 89]

Round 10
[Jun 5]
Torpedo    0-2 Kubanochka
  [Victoria Shkoda 45, Sevinc Cäfärzadä 60 pen]
[Jun 7]
CSKA       4-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 12, 81 pen, Nadezhda Koltakova (Rya) 40 og, Darya Yakovleva 65]
Lokomotiv  4-0 Yenisey
  [Lina Yakupova 21, Nelly Korovkina 55, 68, 84]
[Jun 8]
Zvezda     2-2 Chertanovo
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 5 pen, 63 - Christina Komissarova 57 pen, Alana Chochiyeva 90]

Round 11 [Jun 25]
Lokomotiv  7-0 Torpedo
  [Anna Belomyttseva 18, 73, Yana Sheina 19, Xenia Lukina (Tor) 32 og, 
   Nelly Korovkina 36, Lina Yakupova 48, Lubov Yashchenko 90]
CSKA       3-1 Chertanovo
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 23 pen, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 48, Nadezhda Smirnova 89 - 
   Alana Chochiyeva 85. Missed PK: Xenia Tsybutovich (CSKA) 40]
Kubanochka 1-0 Yenisey
  [Anna Desyatnik 90]
Ryazan-VDV 0-1 Zvezda
  [Aida Gaystenova 90]

Round 12
[Jul 27]
Zvezda     1-2 CSKA
  [Sofia Shishkina 4 - Xenia Tsybutovich 50, Nadezhda Smirnova 77]
Chertanovo 0-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Marija Vuković 46]
Kubanochka 1-0 Lokomotiv
  [Victoria Shkoda 32]
[Sep 5]
Yenisey    6-1 Torpedo
  [Nika Belova 26, 75, Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 30, Xenia Lazareva 35, 
   Xenia Shakhova 77, 90 - Maria Digurova 90]

Round 13
[Apr 11]
Yenisey    1-1 Chertanovo
  [Alina Dorofeyeva 60 - Ekaterina Morozova 42]
[Aug 3]
Torpedo    0-5 Ryazan-VDV
  [Christina Chichkala 22, Marija Vuković 26, 28, 35, Ekaterina Zavadkina 79]
CSKA       2-0 Kubanochka
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 8, Valeria Bespalikova 38]
Lokomotiv  0-1 Zvezda
  [Olesya Kurochkina 26]

Round 14 [Aug 16]
Chertanovo 1-1 Torpedo
  [Anastasia Trenkina 45 - Vüsalä Hacıyeva 90]
Yenisey    0-6 Zvezda
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 11, 69, Olesya Kurochkina 24, 41, 
   Tetyana Kozyrenko 50, Christina Khorosheva 61]
Ryazan-VDV 0-1 Kubanochka
  [Yana Chub 63]
Lokomotiv  1-1 CSKA
  [Anna Kozhnikova 40 pen - Darya Yakovleva 14]

Round 15 [Aug 22]
Chertanovo 2-1 Yenisey
  [Alana Chochiyeva 1, Jose-Diane Pamen Tchato 89 - Nika Belova 51]
Torpedo    1-1 Ryazan-VDV
  [Olga Tir 62 - Marija Vuković 46]
Zvezda     1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 25 - Yana Sheina 18, Nelly Korovkina 56. Missed PK: Olesya Kurochkina (Zve) 79]
Kubanochka 0-2 CSKA
  [Valeria Bespalikova 2, Gabrielle Onguéné 17]

Round 16
[Sep 6]
Ryazan-VDV 1-0 Chertanovo
  [Xenia Jinikashvili (Che) 50 og]
[Sep 8]
Yenisey    2-1 Torpedo
  [Valeria Alyoshycheva 4, Nika Belova 24 - Olga Tir 45]
Lokomotiv  5-0 Kubanochka
  [Nelly Korovkina 46, 55, 57, 66, Ekaterina Bratko 49]
CSKA       2-0 Zvezda
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 47, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 75]

Round 17
[Sep 17]
CSKA       2-0 Chertanovo
  [Darya Yakovleva 64, Valeria Bizenkova 80]
[Sep 19]
Yenisey    0-1 Kubanochka
  [Yana Chub 87]
Torpedo    1-4 Lokomotiv
  [Ekaterina Bratko (Lok) 58 og - Nelly Korovkina 20, Elvira Ziyastinova 23, 
   Lina Yakupova 27, Anna Kozhnikova 87 pen]
Ryazan-VDV 1-0 Zvezda
  [Alexandra Lazarević 8]

Round 18 [Oct 20]
Torpedo    0-4 CSKA
  [Julia Myasnikova 29, Nadezhda Smirnova 48, 49, Ekaterina Sochneva 87]
Ryazan-VDV 5-1 Yenisey
  [Mana Mollayeva 13, 68, Alexandra Lazarević 27, Marija Vuković 82, 
   Ekaterina Zavadkina 90 - Anastasia Grinina 5]
Kubanochka 1-2 Zvezda
  [Irina Podshibyakina (Zve) 42 og - Ekaterina Pantyukhina 48, 83]
Chertanovo 1-0 Lokomotiv
  [Julia Bessolova 59]

Round 19
[Oct 26]
Yenisey    3-4 Lokomotiv
  [Valeria Alyoshycheva 13, Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 45, 80 - Nelly Korovkina 30, 38, 
   Veronica Kuropatkina 49, Lina Yakupova 52]
Ryazan-VDV 0-2 CSKA
  [Darya Yakovleva 10, 84]
Chertanovo 0-1 Kubanozhka
  [Polina Organova 22 pen]
[Oct 27]
Torpedo    0-5 Zvezda
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 23, 73, Tetyana Kozyrenko 42, 48, Sofia Shishkina 63]

Round 20 [Nov 16]
Kubanochka 3-0 Torpedo
  [Technical result]
CSKA       2-0 Yenisey
  [Darya Yakovleva 73, Tatyana Cheredina (Yen) 75 og]
Zvezda     2-1 Chertanovo
  [Olesya Kurochkina 35, 42 - Christina Komissarova 57]
Lokomotiv  0-2 Ryazan-VDV
  [Marija Vuković 6, Alexandra Lazarević 85]

Round 21 [Nov 23]
Chertanovo 3-0 Torpedo
  [Technical result]
Kubanochka 2-0 Ryazan-VDV
  [Polina Organova 36, Elena Shesternyova 45]
Zvezda     3-0 Yenisey
  [Olesya Kurochkina 16, 37, Christina Khorosheva 23]
CSKA       0-1 Lokomotiv
  [Veronica Kuropatkina 29. Missed PK: Xenia Tsybutovich (CSKA) 5]

Final Table:

1.CSKA Moskva           21  18  2  1  52- 8  56  Champions
2.Lokomotiv Moskva      21  14  2  5  50-12  44  
3.Kubanochka Krasnodar  21  10  5  6  22-22  35  
4.Zvezda-2005 Perm      21   9  4  8  31-20  31  
5.WFC Ryazan-VDV        21   8  7  6  25-20  31  [C]
6.Chertanovo Moskva     21   5  5 11  25-37  20  
7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   21   3  3 15  16-44  12  
-----------------------------------------------
8.Torpedo Izhevsk       21   1  4 16   8-66   7  Relegated (Disbanded)

NB: Torpedo Izhevsk withdrew after Round 19 and were disbanded.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nelly Korovkina (Lokomotiv)          20
2.Xenia Tsybutovich (CSKA)             11
3.Ekaterina Pantyukhina (Zvezda-2005)  10
4.Olesya Kurochkina (Zvezda-2005)       9
  Nadezhda Smirnova (CSKA)              9
6.Darya Yakovleva (CSKA)                8
7.Marija Vuković (Ryazan-VDV)           7  [Serbia]
8.Christina Komissarova (Chertanovo)    6
  Lina Yakupova (Lokomotiv)             6


Cup 2019

RUSSIAN CUP 2019
----------------

First Round
[May 24]
Team Buryatia Ulan-Ude     0-1  ZABAYKALOCHKA Chita
  [T.Dotsenko 8]
[May 26]
KUZBASS Kemerovo           5-0  Crystal-Siberia Novosibirsk
  [C.Bakhtina 3, 54, Ya.Fomina 69, 73, A.Alexeyeva 83]
STROGINO Moskva           10-3  WFC Mozhaisk
  [E.Zmiyevskaya 2, 33, 90, C.Vankova 6, 44, 63, V.Zarubina 10, 31, 80, 
   V.Zagumennova 16 - A.Äliyeva 25, A.Petrova 27, E.Nikolayeva 43]
PODOLCHANKA Podolsk       15-0  Timix Moskva
  [V.Naumova 11, 40, X.Kirillova 14, E.Terekhova 19, 25, 32, E.Vasilenko 37, S.Pastukhova 42, 
   V.Raretskaya 45, O.Shkapina 60, 73, A.Polikarpova 64, 76, J.Komarova 87, V.Golubeva 89]
[Jun 1]
Dinamo-VyatSSOR Kirov      0-1  PANTHERA Kostroma            [aet]
  [V.Ivanova 95]
  
Second Round
[May 26]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov    4-1  Steel-Kuryanochka Kursk
  [M.Stepanova 7, N.Simakina 12, V.Khokhlova 22, S.Dudayeva 30 - K.Sahakyan 88]
[Jun 8]
Zabaykalochka Chita        0-6  KUZBASS Kemerovo
  [A.Zakharova (Zab) 8 og, V.Zhukova 30, 78, Ya.Fomina 33, O.Shcherbinina 40, M.Peshina 83]
[Jun 9]
Team Sverdlovsk Region     2-3  PODOLCHANKA Podolsk
  [Z.Gazimova 4, T.Mukhina 18 - V.Naumova 21, 24, O.Shkapina 90]
[Jun 15]
Magnolia Novotitarovskaya  1-8  DONCHANKA Novoshakhtinsk
  [O.Kurenkova 85 - C.Frolova 9, U.Nikolayeva 29, V.Mostafina 43, 71, 
   A.Guseva 45, J.Zapotichnaya 46, 55, A.Tkhakokhova 76]
Panthera Kostroma          0-4  WFC UFA
  [A.Zaynutdinova 19, J.Laine 40, 42, 78]
[Jun 16]
Strogino Moskva            0-2  SOKOL Moskva
  [C.Astafurova 57 pen, T.Dyachenko 64]
  
Third Round [Jun 20]
CHERTANOVO Moskva          3-0  Sokol Moskva
  [Diana Kuzmina 62, Victoria Dubova 77, Ekaterina Morozova 86]
Kuzbass Kemerovo           0-5  YENISEY Krasnoyarsk
  [Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 6, 41, Xenia Shakhova 28, Anastasia Grinina 36, Karina Vasilyeva 73]
WFC Ufa                    0-10 ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [Aida Gaystenova 3, 21, Christina Khorosheva 9, Olesya Kurochkina 17, 23, 90, 
   Anastasia Akimova 26, 64, 89, Anna Sinko 58]
Football Academy Tambov    0-11 CSKA Moskva
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 2, Olga Chernova 14, Margarita Chernomyrdina 45, Ekaterina Sochneva 48, 
   Anastasia Pozdeyeva 49, Valeria Bizenkova 51, 88, Julia Myasnikova 61, Vera Simanovskaya 65, 
   Nadezhda Smirnova 68, Valeria Bespalikova 75]
DONCHANKA Novoshakhtinsk   2-1  Kubanochka Krasnodar
  [Alyona Guseva 84, Natallya Vasilyeva 89 - Slavyana Astankova 68]
Podolchanka Podolsk        0-5  TORPEDO Izhevsk
  [Polina Kobzeva (Pod) 18 og, Darya Yeryomenkova 20, Olga Tir 39, Maria Digurova 45, 51]
LOKOMOTIV Moskva           bye
WFC RYAZAN-VDV             bye
  
Quarterfinals
[Jul 1, 20]
Chertanovo Moskva         0-5 0-1  LOKOMOTIV Moskva
  [1. Anna Belomyttseva 17, Lina Yakupova 55, 61, 64, Nelly Korovkina 60]
  [2. Veronica Kuropatkina 39]
[Jul 1, 21]
Torpedo Izhevsk           0-1 0-4  WFC RYAZAN-VDV
  [1. Natalya Perepechina 15]
  [2. Elizaveta Lazareva 33, 81, Christina Chichkala 64, Marija Vuković 89]
[Jul 21, Aug 10]
Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk  1-2 0-4  CSKA Moskva
  [1. Alyona Guseva 90 - Xenia Tsybutovich 33, Nadezhda Smirnova 39]
  [2. Darya Yakovleva 20, 28, 29, Margarita Chernomyrdina 85]
[Jul 21, Aug 12]
ZVEZDA-2005 Perm          1-0 1-1  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  [1. Ekaterina Pantyukhina 80]
  [2. Olesya Kurochkina 51 pen - Irina Podshibyakina (Zve) 55 og]
  
Semifinals
[Aug 10, Oct 12]
WFC RYAZAN-VDV            0-0 1-0  Lokomotiv Moskva
  [2. Alexandra Lazarević 25]
[Sep 26, Oct 12]
CSKA Moskva               1-2 0-0  ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [1. Xenia Tsybutovich 22 pen - Ekaterina Pantyukhina 63 pen, 82]
  
FINAL [Nov 2, Armavir, Youth Stadium]

ZVEZDA-2005 Perm  2-0  WFC Ryazan-VDV
  [Anastasia Berendeyeva 51, Tetyana Kozyrenko 76]


First Division


GROUP A [WEST]

Round 1
[Jun 8]
Chertanovo-2  1-0  ORA #2
[Jun 10]
Ryazan-VDV-2 12-0  Moscow Youth

Round 2
[Jun 20]
Moscow Youth  0-4  ORA #2
[Aug 7]
Ryazan-VDV-2  5-0  Podolchanka

Round 3
[Jun 28]
Chertanovo-2  2-1  Podolchanka
[Oct 13]
ORA #2        2-2  Ryazan-VDV-2

Round 4
[Jul 6]
Ryazan-VDV-2  1-3  Chertanovo-2
[Aug 18]
Podolchanka  10-0  Moscow Youth

Round 5
[Aug 10]
Moscow Youth  0-14 Chertanovo-2
[Sep 20]
Podolchanka   0-2  ORA #2

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Moscow Youth  1-7  Podolchanka
[Oct 23]
Chertanovo-2  0-1  Ryazan-VDV-2

Round 7
[Aug 24]
ORA #2        0-2  Chertanovo-2
[Aug 25]
Moscow Youth  0-3  Ryazan-VDV-2

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Chertanovo-2 12-1  Moscow Youth
[Sep 14]
ORA #2        3-0  Podolchanka

Round 9
[Sep 7]
ORA #2       13-0  Moscow Youth
[Sep 8]
Podolchanka   1-0  Ryazan-VDV-2

Round 10
[Oct 13]
Podolchanka   1-5  Chertanovo-2
[Oct 19]
Ryazan-VDV-2  2-1  ORA #2

Final Table:

1.Chertanovo-2 Moskva           8   7  0  1  39- 5  21  
2.WFC Ryazan-VDV-2              8   5  1  2  26- 7  16  
3.ORA #2 Zvenigorod             8   4  1  3  25- 7  13  
------------------------------------------------------
4.Podolchanka Podolsk           8   3  0  5  20-18   9  [+]
5.Moscow Youth                  8   0  0  8   2-75   0  [+]

NB: Alektan Moskva withdrew.

GROUP B [SOUTH]

Round 1
[Jun 30]
OrSU Rusichi  0-3  FA Tambov
[Jul 9]
Victoria      0-13 Donchanka

Round 2
[Jul 7]
OrSU Rusichi  1-2  Donchanka
[Aug 17]
FA Tambov     5-1  Victoria

Round 3
[Jul 13]
Victoria      2-4  OrSU Rusichi
[Oct 11]
FA Tambov     4-1  Kubanochka-2

Round 4
[Aug 31]
Donchanka     2-0  FA Tambov
[Oct 4]
OrSU Rusichi  0-1  Kubanochka-2

Round 5 [Sep 3]
Kubanochka-2  3-0  OrSU Rusichi
Donchanka    14-0  Victoria

Round 6 [Sep 5]
Donchanka     3-0  OrSU Rusichi
Kubanochka-2 11-0  Victoria

Round 7
[Sep 14]
OrSU Rusichi  6-1  Victoria
[Sep 15]
Kubanochka-2  2-1  FA Tambov

Round 8
[Sep 21]
FA Tambov     4-1  OrSU Rusichi
[Oct 18]
Kubanochka-2  1-1  Donchanka

Round 9
[Sep 28]
Donchanka     1-0  Kubanochka-2
[Sep 29]
Victoria      0-6  FA Tambov

Round 10
[Oct 6]
Victoria      1-8  Kubanochka-2
[Oct 13]
FA Tambov     2-3  Donchanka

Final Table:

1.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk      8   6  1  1  38- 5  19  
2.Kubanochka-2 Krasnodar        8   5  1  2  27- 8  16  [C]
3.Football Academy Tambov       8   5  0  3  25-10  15  
------------------------------------------------------
4.OryolSU Rusichi Oryol         8   3  0  5  13-18   9  
5.Victoria Belgorod             8   0  0  8   5-67   0  

NB: Steel YSS #3 Gubkin withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

GROUP C [CENTER]

[Aug 25]
Ufa       1-3  Miras
[Sep 7]
Zvezda-2  0-0  Ufa
[Sep 14]
Zvezda-2  6-2  Miras
[Sep 28]
Miras     0-1  Zvezda-2
[Oct 5]
Miras     5-1  Ufa
[Oct 12]
Ufa       1-1 Zvezda-2

Final Table:

1.Zvezda-2 Perm                 4   2  2  0   8- 3   8  
2.Miras Kazan                   4   2  0  2  10- 9   6  
------------------------------------------------------
3.WFC Ufa                       4   0  2  2   3- 9   2  

NB: UrFU Yekaterinburg withdrew.

GROUP D [EAST]

Round 1
[Jun 22]
Crystal  0-3  Altay
[Jun 25]
Baykal   1-2  Kuzbass

Round 2
[Jun 23]
Crystal  3-3  Altay
[Jun 26]
Baykal   0-1  Kuzbass

Round 3
[Jul 23]
Crystal  1-2  Baykal
[Aug 10]
Altay    0-0  Kuzbass

Round 4
[Jul 24]
Crystal  0-1  Baykal
[Aug 11]
Altay    2-3  Kuzbass

Round 5
[Jul 27]
Altay    2-1  Baykal
[Aug 24]
Kuzbass  3-1  Crystal

Round 6
[Jul 28]
Altay    1-6  Baykal
[Aug 25]
Kuzbass  5-0  Crystal

Round 7
[Sep 3]
Baykal   3-1  Crystal
[Sep 21]
Kuzbass  2-0  Altay

Round 8
[Sep 4]
Baykal   2-0  Crystal
[Sep 22]
Kuzbass  4-0  Altay

Round 9
[Sep 10]
Baykal   1-3  Altay
[Sep 14]
Crystal  1-3  Kuzbass

Round 10
[Sep 11]
Baykal   3-0  Altay
[Sep 15]
Crystal  2-2  Kuzbass

Round 11 [Sep 28]
Altay    3-1  Crystal
Kuzbass  3-1  Baykal

Round 11 [Sep 29]
Altay    3-1  Crystal
Kuzbass  0-1  Baykal

Final Table:

1.Kuzbass Kemerovo             12   9  2  1  28- 9  29  
2.Baykal Irkutsk               12   7  0  5  22-14  21  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Altay Barnaul                12   5  2  5  20-25  17  
4.Crystal-Siberia Novosibirsk  12   0  2 10  11-33   2  

NB: Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk withdrew.


FINAL STAGE [Krymsk]

Group A

Round 1 [Nov 6]
Doncganka     3-0  FA Tambov     [A.Hanova 35, A.Guseva 49, 54]
Miras         2-0  Baykal        [N.Yevdokimova 28, 47]

Round 2 [Nov 7]
FA Tambov     1-1  Miras         [Ya.Vorobyova 32 - N.Yevdokimova 21]
Ryazan-VDV-2  0-7  Donchanka     [A.Guseva 3, 11, 24, 48, S.Astankova 45, 51, V.Mustafina 64]

Round 3 [Nov 9]
Miras         1-2  Ryazan-VDV-2  [Z.Şärifova 35 pen - E.Lazareva 75 pen, 80]
Baykal        3-9  FA Tambov     [P.Sorokina 53, 70, 72 - A.Sundeyeva 4, A.Stipan 7, N.Simakina 20, 54, 58, 77 pen, 
                                  V.Khokhlova 23, 73, A.Kostyukhina 44]

Round 4 [Nov 11]
Ryazan-VDV-2  2-0  Baykal        [E.Lazareva 11, A.Fetisova 76]
Donchanka     4-0  Miras         [A.Guseva 38, 61, U.Nikolayeva 73, V.Rodionenko 77]

Round 5 [Nov 12]
Baykal        0-10 Donchanka     [S.Astankova 8, A.Guseva 19, 29, 59, 60, U.Nikolayeva 26, 
                                  A.Hanova 36, 65, J.Zapotichnaya 42, D.Smirnova 77]
FA Tambov     4-0  Ryazan-VDV-2  [A.Stipan 14, 45, N.Simakina 17, V.Khokhlova 52]

Final Table:

1.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk   4   4  0  0  24- 0  12  
2.Football Academy Tambov    4   2  1  1  14- 7   7  
---------------------------------------------------
3.WFC Ryazan-VDV-2           4   2  0  2   4-12   6  
4.Miras Kazan                4   1  1  2   4- 7   4  
5.Baykal Irkutsk             4   0  0  4   3-23   0  
 
Group B

Round 1 [Nov 6]
Chertanovo-2  2-1  Kubanochka-2  [E.Semyonova 4, J.D.Pamen Tchato 28 - A.Lazutova 16]
Kuzbass       0-0  ORA #2

Round 2 [Nov 7]
Kubanochka-2  0-5  Kuzbass       [V.Zhukova 10, 61, M.Lychkovskaya 20, C.Bakhtina 28, 43]
Zvezda-2      1-1  Chertanovo-2  [S.Stepanova 60 - S.Garaghezyan 12]

Round 3 [Nov 9]
Kuzbass       2-0  Zvezda        [V.Zhukova 56, C.Bakhtina 73]
ORA #2        0-3  Kubanochka-2  [A.Lazutova 23, M.Zharkova 42, 59]

Round 4 [Nov 11]
ORA #2        1-4  Zvezda-2      [?]
Chertanovo-2  2-0  Kuzbass       [A.Olegina 46, E.Semyonova 65]

Round 5 [Nov 12]
ORA #2        4-2  Chertanovo-2  [P.Yuklyayeva-2, D.Kishmakhova-2 - J.D.Pamen Tchato, E.Semyonova]
Kubanochka-2  2-0  Zvezda-2      [P.Organova 7, D.Basayeva 48]

Final Table:

1.Chertanovo-2 Moskva        4   2  1  1   7- 6   7  [2-0]
2.Kuzbass Kemerovo           4   2  1  1   7- 2   7  [0-2]
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kubanochka-2 Krasnodar     4   2  0  2   6- 7   6  [C]
4.Zvezda-2 Perm              4   1  1  2   5- 6   4  [4-1]
5.ORA #2 Zvenigorod          4   1  1  2   5- 9   4  [1-4]


PLAY-OFF

9th Place Match [Nov 14]
Baykal Irkutsk            2-7  ORA #2 Zvenigorod
  
7th Place Match [Nov 14]
Miras Kazan               0-3  Zvezda-2 Perm
  
5th Place Match [Nov 14]
WFC Ryazan-VDV-2          0-3  Kubanochka-2 Krasnodar

Semifinals [Nov 14]
DONCHANKA Novoshakhtinsk  1-0  Kuzbass Kemerovo
  [A.Guseva 40]
Chertanovo-2 Moskva       1-2  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov
  [A.Kulakova 47 - A.Stipan 63, N.Simakina 73]

Third Place Match [Nov 15]
Kuzbass Kemerovo          0-0  Chertanovo-2 Moskva      [pen 4-5]

FINAL [Nov 15]

DONCHANKA Novoshakhtinsk  1-0  Football Academy Tambov
  [A.Hanova 5]



Second Division

ZONE NORTH-WEST

1.SYSSOR-2 Aurora St-Peterburg   2   2  0  0  10- 0   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Leader Sankt-Peterburg         2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  
3.Phoenix Sankt-Peterburg        2   0  0  2   1-13   0  [+]

NB: Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg, Baltic Sails Kaliningrad, and Soyuz Gatchina withdrew.


ZONE GOLDEN RING

1.YSS #13 Yaroslavl        2   2  0  0  11- 2   6  
-------------------------------------------------
2.Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov    2   0  0  2   2-11   0  


ZONE MOSCOW CITY

1.Sparta Sviblovo       14  11  1  2  70-17  34  [C]
-----------------------------------------------
2.Spartak II            14   9  2  3  50-12  29  
3.Volcano               14   8  4  2  45-10  28  
4.Sokol                 14   8  2  4  38-11  26  
5.Globus                14   7  2  5  39-13  23  
6.Strogino              14   5  1  8  35-32  16  
7.Avantgarde            14   2  0 12   9-82   6  
8.Smena                 14   0  0 14   3-112  0  

NB: VTB changed name to Globus.
    Tsaritsyno, Strogino-2, and Molmiya withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


ZONE MOSCOW REGION

 1.ORA #2 II Zvenigorod            18  16  2  0  176- 10  50  
 2.SKA-TSSOR Krasnoarmeisk         18  15  0  3  151- 13  45  
------------------------------------------------------------
 3.SS Mozhaisk                     18  13  3  2  143- 19  42  
 4.Prialit Reutov                  18  12  0  6  124- 28  36  
 5.SSOR Noginsk                    18   8  1  9  106- 44  25  
 6.Ilyinskiy-Avantgarde Ramenskoe  18   7  2  9   42- 44  23  [+]
 7.WFC Lukhovitsy                  18   6  1 11   53- 68  19  
 8.EcoStrom SS Sergiyev Posad      18   5  3 10   83- 70  18  
 9.WFC Odintsovo                   18   1  0 17    7-237   3  [+]
10.CC Roshal                       18   1  0 17    4-356   0  [+] [-3]

NB: SS #1 Solnechnogorsk withdrew.
    CC Roshal 3 pts deducted for non-appearances.


ZONE CENTER

1.Fakel Voronezh            2   2  0  0   7- 1   6  
--------------------------------------------------
2.YSS #3 Gubkin             2   0  1  1   4- 7   1  [-]
3.Steel-Kuryanochka Kursk   2   0  1  1   3- 6   1  [+]

NB: Tanais Voronezh withdrew.


ZONE SOUTH

1.Olymp-Magnolia Novotitarovskaya   2   2  0  0   8- 0   6  
2.Juno Rostov-na-Donu               2   1  0  1   3- 4   3  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Pobeda Novorossiysk               2   0  0  2   1- 8   0  [+]

NB: Olymp-2017 Apsheronsk and Magnolia Novotitarovskaya play in 
      the Second Division as a combined team Olymp-Magnolia.


ZONE VOLGA REGION

1.Volga SSOR Ulyanovsk       3   3  0  0  16- 0   9  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Marielochka Yoshkar-Ola    3   0  2  1   6- 9   2  
3.Olymp Kovylkino            3   0  2  1   5-11   2  [+]
4.SSOR #11 Samara            3   0  2  1   5-12   2  [+]


ZONE URAL

No competition for there's only one club representing the zone, SSOR #3 Chelyabinsk.


ZONE SIBERIA

1.KSPU Krasnoyarsk           2   0  2  0   1- 1   2  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Baykal Irkutsk             2   0  2  0   1- 1   2  
3.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk        2   0  2  0   0- 0   2  

NB: The winners (KSPU) were decided by drawing lots. Later, KSPU refused 
      to participate in the final stage and were replaced by Rassvet.

  
FINAL STAGE [Sochi]

NB: SYSSOR-2 Aurora St-Peterburg refused to participate.

Group A

Round 1 [Oct 3]
SKA-TSSOR  2-1  YSS #13   [A.Tsypicheva 15, A.Stelmakhova 80 - O.Pribytkova 31]
Olymp-Mag  3-1  Sparta Sv [A.Manayeva 14, V.Lebedeva 23, E.Krivtsova 66 - N.Derebezova 30 pen]

Round 2 [Oct 4]
YSS #13    2-5  Olymp-Mag [A.Naumova 32, 56 - E.Krivtsova 11, L.Yefremova 49, A.Manayeva 62, 72, A.Tsakanyan 65]
Rassvet    1-3  SKA-TSSOR [O.Dyakova 73 pen - A.Tsypicheva 26 pen, A.Samsonyuk 40, M.Möxämmätcanova 69]

Round 3 [Oct 5]
Olymp-Mag  2-0  Rassvet   [Ya.Usenko 47 pen, E.Krivtsova 80]
Sparta Sv 10-0  YSS #13   [E.Maximova 6, 58, E.Geiko 12, N.Derebezova 16 pen, 36 pen, 42, 64, 73, 
                           N.Anosenko 21, A.Glinskaya 56]

Round 4 [Oct 7]
Rassvet    0-7  Sparta Sv [C.Vankova 1, 55, N.Derebezova 33, 40, E.Geiko 37, 56, M.Glinskaya 59]
SKA-TSSOR  0-1  Olymp-Mag [A.Manayeva 43]

Round 5 [Oct 8]
Sparta Sv  4-1  SKA-TSSOR [O.Shcherbak 7, E.Geiko 11, 78, N.Derebezova 52 - A.Samsonyuk 80]
YSS #13    0-3  Rassvet   [S.Artsimovich 17, 40, O.Dyakova 75]

Final Table:

1.Olymp-Magnolia Novotitarovskaya   4   4  0  0  11- 3  12  
2.Sparta Sviblovo Moskva            4   3  0  1  22- 4   9  [C]
----------------------------------------------------------
3.SKA-TSSOR Krasnoarmeisk           4   2  0  2   6- 7   6  
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk               4   1  0  3   4-12   3  
5.YSS #13 Yaroslavl                 4   0  0  4   3-20   0  

[C] Defending Champions


Group B

Round 1 [Oct 3]
Volga SSOR  4-0  Juno       [C.Adushkina 17, 45, J.Belokhvostova 35, V.Kupriyanova 80]
SSOR #3     0-13 ORA #2 II  [A.Pervushina 4, D.Yevtyagina (YSS) 10 og, A.Savina 17, C.Petkus 26 pen, 34, 
                             M.Kharchenko 35, 37, 74, 76, C.Karamysheva 39, P.Yuklyayeva 43, 54 pen, D.Sorokina 57]

Round 2 [Oct 4]
Juno        8-1  SSOR #3    [A.Kalinina 4, 22, 50, C.Schlegel 13, O.Zaitseva 40, E.Vako (YSS) 51 og, 
                             A.Bychkova 70, D.Neznanova 79 - A.Yargycheva 1]
Fakel       1-5  Volga SSOR [D.Soboleva 14 - M.Sonyushkina 9, 26, 49, 62, X.Blagodarova 16]

Round 3 [Oct 5]
SSOR #3     1-11 Fakel      [D.Lapshina 29 - D.Soboleva 17, 23, 55, 78, M.Proshina 19, 26, 41, 69, 
                             T.Grinyova 30, E.Amelina 70, 74]
ORA #2 II   8-2  Juno       [C.Petkus 17, G.Zhukova 22, 72, P.Yuklyayeva 27, C.Karamysheva 34, A.Savina 50, 
                             D.Sorokina 67, E.Stanovova 74 - C.Schlegel 36, A.Mädäzimov 44]

Round 4 [Oct 7]
Fakel       0-4  ORA #2 II  [A.Savina 12, Ya.Tkach 34, A.Pervushina 48, M.Kharchenko 69]
Volga SSOR 15-0  SSOR #3    [C.Adushkina 1, 14, 32, J.Belokhvostova 10, 38, A.Pecherskikh 40, 63, J.Balykova 41, 78, 
                             V.Kupriyanova 52, 65, 67, 74, E.Usachova 69, P.Medvedeva (YSS) 72 og]

Round 5 [Oct 8]
ORA #2 II   6-2  Volga SSOR [A.Savina 7, C.Karamysheva 9, A.Pervushina 51, 65, E.Stanovova 68, 
                             G.Zhukova 75 - J.Belokhvostova 2, N.Yelyasova 26]
Juno        2-1  Fakel      [A.Bakhmutskaya 21, C.Schlegel 77 - M.Teryoshkina 29]

Final Table:

1.ORA #2 II Zvenigorod              4   4  0  0  31- 4  12  
2.Volga SSOR Ulyanovsk              4   3  0  1  26- 7   9  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Juno Rostov-na-Donu               4   2  0  2  12-14   6  
4.Fakel Voronezh                    4   1  0  3  13-12   3  
5.SSOR #3 Chelyabinsk               4   0  0  4   2-47   0  


PLAY-OFF

For 9th Place [Oct 10]
YSS #13 Yaroslavl        11-0  SSOR #3 Chelyabinsk
  [D.Shunikova 5, J.Babayeva 8, 36, 42, 51, 57, 63, 
   O.Pribytkova 55, A.Naumova 73, J.Morozova 30, 75]

For 7th Place [Oct 10]
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk       1-2  Fakel Voronezh
  [S.Artsimovich 13 pen - D.Soboleva 54, 72]

For 5th Place [Oct 10]
SKA-TSSOR Krasnoarmeisk   3-0  Juno Rostov-na-Donu
  [A.Samsonyuk 38, 42, O.Romanova 67]

Semifinals [Oct 10]
OLYMP-MAGNOLIA Novotitar  1-0  Volga SSOR Ulyanovsk
  [X.Veselukha 21 pen]
ORA #2 II Zvenigorod      4-1  Sparta Sviblovo Moskva
  [P.Yuklyayeva 18, 56, A.Glinskaya (Spa) 52 og, A.Pervushina 54 - N.Derebezova 11]

For 3rd Place [Oct 11]
Volga SSOR Ulyanovsk      0-3  Sparta Sviblovo Moskva
  [N.Derebezova 26 pen, 49, 77]

FINAL [Oct 11]

Olymp-Magnolia Novotitarovskaya  0-1  ORA #2 II Zvenigorod
  [V.Suslova (Oly) 32 og]

The second squad of ORA #2 Zvenigorod are Second League Champions 2019.

Top scorers:

1.Natalya Derebezova (Sparta Sv)  13
2.Darya Soboleva (Fakel)           7
3.Julia Babayeva (YSS #13)         6


2018

2020

list of champions

list of cup finals


About this document

Sources: Women's Football League (wfl.rfs.ru); Women Football social media (vk.com/womenfootballru); Goal Stream (goalstream.org); WFC Aurora St.Petersburg (vk.com/club13160077); YSS #13 Yaroslavl (vk.com/sportfootball76); Moscow Football Federation (stat.mosff.ru); Football Federation of Moscow Region (ffmo.ru); Zone Center women championships (vk.com/chernozemregionwfc); Women Football of the South (vk.com/womensfootballsouth); WFC Olymp Kovylkino (vk.com/olimpkovylkino); Women Football of Siberia (vk.com/club167432863).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 15 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2019/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.