Russia 2014/15 Youth Championship

RFPL Youth Team Championship 2014/15 (7th Edition)

Table:

 1.Lokomotiv Moskva        7   5  0  2  22-15  15  
 2.Spartak Moskva          7   4  3  0  12- 7  15  
 3.CSKA Moskva             7   4  1  2  15- 5  13  
 4.Rubin Kazan             7   4  1  2  13- 9  13  
 5.Mordovia Saransk        7   4  1  2   7- 6  13  [+]
 6.FK Rostov               7   4  0  3  14-10  12  
 7.Amkar Perm              7   3  3  1  12- 7  12  
 8.Dinamo Moskva           7   3  3  1  13- 9  12  
 9.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   7   3  1  3  12-11  10  
10.Kuban Krasnodar         7   3  1  3   7- 6  10  
11.FK Ufa                  7   2  1  4   9-12   7  [+]
12.Arsenal Tula            7   1  4  2   5-11   7  [+]
13.FK Krasnodar            7   2  0  5  11-17   6  
14.Ural Yekaterinburg      7   1  2  4   5-12   5  
15.Torpedo Moskva          7   1  2  4   4-12   5  [+]
16.Terek Grozny            7   0  1  6   1-13   1  

Round 1 [Total Att: 3,550; Average: 444]
[Jul 31]
Rubin     1–2 Spartak
  [Ilzat Ahmetov 90 - Vladislav Panteleyev 55, Alexandr Likhachov 76. Att: 500]
[Aug 1]
CSKA      3–0 Torpedo
  [Nikita Titov 14, Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 26, 77 pen. Att: 700]
Ural      0-2 Mordovia
  [Dmitriy Sysuyev 69, 81. Att: 500]
Arsenal   2-1 Zenit
  [Roman Salimov 63, Alexandr Zakarlyuka 65 - Yevgeniy Markov 89. Att: 500]
[Aug 2]
Dinamo    3-2 Rostov
  [Alexandr Tashayev 42, 75, Artyom Yarmolitskiy 71 -
   Alexandr R. Stepanov 10, Nemanja Nikolić 85. Att: 200]
Lokomotiv 5–3 Krasnodar
  [Alexei Turik 32, 74, Anton Miranchuk 36, 62, Arshak Koryan 56 -
   Pavel Kryzhevskikh 75 pen, Alexandr Ageyev 80, Dmitriy Vorobyov 90. Att: 150]
Kuban     3–1 Ufa
  [Yuriy Zhuravlyov 27, Maxim Mairovich 42, Denis Yakuba 62 -
   Alexandr Vasilyev 23. Att: 100]
[Aug 3]
Terek     0–2 Amkar
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 9, Rinat Guseynov 36. Att: 900]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,100; Average: 513]
[Aug 7]
Kuban     0-2 Rostov
  [Nemanja Nikolić 12 pen, 58. Att: 250]
Amkar     3-1 Ufa
  [Roman Urkhov 58, Vladimirs Kamešs 63, Nikita Goldobin 87 -
   Ilmir Yakupov 30 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 8]
Mordovia  0-0 CSKA
  [Att: 1,000]
Zenit     1-2 Torpedo
  [Yevgeniy Markov 77 - Valentin Fomichov 21, 53. Att: 500]
Terek     0-1 Rubin
  [Igor Portnyagin 16. Att: 700]
[Aug 9]
Arsenal   1-5 Lokomotiv
  [Andrei Zolotoi 23 - Andrea Chukanov 2, 65, Arshak Koryan 30, 54,
   Dmitriy Barinov 76. Att: 800]
Dinamo    3-3 Spartak
  [Artyom Katashevskiy 17, Anton Ivanov 66, Anatoliy Katrich 72 -
   Artyom Fedchuk 10, 90+3 pen, Zelimhan Bakayev 22. Att: 400]
[Aug 10]
Ural      0-3 Krasnodar
  [Alexandr Ageyev 14, 35, Nikita Akimov 73. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 4,200; Average: 525]
[Aug 11]
Torpedo   1-1 Amkar
  [Nikita Permyakov(Amk) 7 og - Vasiliy Aleinikov 43. Att: 100]
[Aug 12]
CSKA      5-0 Terek
  [Alexandr Golovin 16, Denis Masyutin 17, Nikita Titov 19,
   Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 32, Gaël Ondoua 57. Att: 250]
Ufa       2-0 Dinamo
  [Sergei Krechetov 73, Alexandr Vasilyev 82. Att: 1,100]
Arsenal   1-1 Rubin
  [Alexandr Zakarlyuka 88 pen - Alisher Jalilov 67. Att: 750]
Ural      1-2 Zenit
  [Georgiy Nurov 34 - Yevgeniy Markov 59, Dmitriy Khodakovskiy 76. Att: 250]
[Aug 13]
Lokomotiv 4-3 Rostov
  [Andrea Chukanov 11, Nikolai Kipiani 47, Arshak Koryan 55, Dmitriy Barinov 79 -
   Nemanja Nikolić 14, 25, Guélor Kanga 84. Att: 150]
Krasnodar 1-2 Spartak
  [Nikita Akimov 68 - Vladislav Panteleyev 19, Artyom Fedchuk 60. Att: 1,100]
[Aug 14]
Mordovia  1-0 Kuban
  [Dmitriy Larin 77. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 3,130; Average: 391]
[Aug 15]
Ural      0-0 Torpedo
  [Att: 170]
Zenit     3-2 Ufa
  [Yevgeniy Markov 5, 71, Pavel Osipov 82 - Bulat Hayernasov 37, Anton Kilin 49. Att: 800]
[Aug 16]
Rubin     2-0 Lokomotiv
  [Bobir Davlatov 12, 67 pen. Att: 250]
CSKA      0-1 Spartak
  [Georgiy Melkadze 11. Att: 250]
Arsenal   0-0 Dinamo
  [Att: 700]
Rostov    2-0 Krasnodar
  [Nemanja Nikolić 14, 76 pen. Att: 110]
[Aug 17]
Kuban     1-0 Amkar
  [Anton Sekret 49. Att: 250]
Terek     0-1 Mordovia
  [Andrei Malanyin 36. Att: 600]

Round 5 [Total Att: 3,050; Average: 381]
[Aug 21]
Terek     0-0 Arsenal
  [Att: 700]
[Aug 22]
Rubin     3-2 CSKA
  [Gevorg Harutyunyan 19, 59, Ilzat Ahmetov 88 -
   Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 61 pen, Igor Drykov 76. Att: 500]
Zenit     1-1 Amkar
  [Artyom Simonyan 2 - Yevgeniy Tyukalov 78. Att: 800]
[Aug 23]
Rostov    2-0 Mordovia
  [Mikhail Martynov 10, Nemanja Nikolić 16.
   Missed PK: Igor Krutov(Mor) 61 (held). Att: 100]
Ufa       0-0 Spartak
  [Att: 400]
Kuban     1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Danilo de Oliveira 55 - Arshak Koryan 4, 16 pen. Att: 200]
Dinamo    1-1 Ural
  [Alexandr Morgunov 65 - Alexandr Babushkin 82. Att: 200]
[Aug 24]
Torpedo   1-3 Krasnodar
  [Nikita Kirsanov 35 - Dmitriy Vorobyov 48, Nikita Akimov 60,
   Inal Cherchesov 75. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,800; Average: 350]
[Aug 28]
Ural      2-1 Terek
  [Arsen Goshokov 55, Igor Lambarskiy 77 - Abubakar Kadirov 70. Att: 350]
[Aug 29]
Amkar     2-2 Spartak
  [Artyom Mamin(Spa) 5 og, Alexandr Subbotin 48 -
   Alexandr Likhachov 54, Vladlen Babayev 83. Att: 250]
Mordovia  2-0 Torpedo
  [Igor Krutov 68, Andrei Malanyin 80. Att: 300]
Arsenal   0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 650]
[Aug 30]
Rubin     3-1 Ufa
  [Nikita Lobanov 6, 63, Ilzat Ahmetov 13 - Alexandr N. Vasilyev 21. Att: 350]
CSKA      1-0 Rostov
  [Nikita Chernov 11. Att: 200]
Krasnodar 1-5 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Ageyev 6 - Roman Zobnin 36, Alexandr Tashayev 45+1, 46, 68,
   Guram Ajoyev 90. Att: 500]
[Aug 31]
Lokomotiv 2-4 Zenit
  [Arshak Koryan 35 pen, Andrea Chukanov 90 - Yevgeniy Serenkov 20,
   Pavel Osipov 64, Yevgeniy Markov 76, Pavel Nazimov 81. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600]
[Sep 12]
CSKA      4-1 Arsenal
  [Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 37, 45, Nikolai Dergachov 55,
   Nikita Chernov 59 - Alexandr Zakarlyuka 33. Att: 250]
Zenit     0-1 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Morgunov 61. Att: 1,200]
[Sep 13]
Rostov    3-2 Rubin
  [Nemanja Nikolić 13, 77, Alexandr R. Stepanov 26 -
   Mamuka Kobakhidze 45+1, Ilzat Ahmetov 61. Att: 300]
Lokomotiv 4-1 Mordovia
  [Arshak Koryan 4, 6 pen, Anton Miranchuk 31, 45 pen - Andrei Malanyin 47. Att: 150]
Spartak   2-0 Torpedo
  [Daniil Gorovykh 50, Yegor Yevteyev 86. Att: 1,000]
Krasnodar 0-2 Ufa
  [Dzmitry Verkhautsou 4, Ilmir Yakupov 30. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 14]
Amkar     3-1 Ural
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 36, Alexandr Subbotin 65, Yevgeniy Tyukalov 73 pen -
   Ignat Sabirzyanov 51. Att: 150]
Terek     0-2 Kuban
  [Anton Sekret 13, Alexandr Kleshchenko 85. Att: 250]

Table:

 1.Lokomotiv Moskva        7   5  0  2  22-15  15  
 2.Spartak Moskva          7   4  3  0  12- 7  15  
 3.CSKA Moskva             7   4  1  2  15- 5  13  
 4.Rubin Kazan             7   4  1  2  13- 9  13  
 5.Mordovia Saransk        7   4  1  2   7- 6  13  [+]
 6.FK Rostov               7   4  0  3  14-10  12  
 7.Amkar Perm              7   3  3  1  12- 7  12  
 8.Dinamo Moskva           7   3  3  1  13- 9  12  
 9.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   7   3  1  3  12-11  10  
10.Kuban Krasnodar         7   3  1  3   7- 6  10  
11.FK Ufa                  7   2  1  4   9-12   7  [+]
12.Arsenal Tula            7   1  4  2   5-11   7  [+]
13.FK Krasnodar            7   2  0  5  11-17   6  
14.Ural Yekaterinburg      7   1  2  4   5-12   5  
15.Torpedo Moskva          7   1  2  4   4-12   5  [+]
16.Terek Grozny            7   0  1  6   1-13   1  

Top scorers:

1.Nemanja Nikolić (Rostov)       10  [Serbia/Montenegro]
2.Arshak Koryan (Lokomotiv)       9  [Russia/Armenia]
3.Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy (CSKA) 6
  Yevgeniy Markov (Zenit)         6
5.Alexandr Tashayev (Dinamo)      5
6.Alexandr Ageyev (Krasnodar)     4
  Ilzat Ahmetov (Rubin)           4
  Andrea Chukanov (Lokomotiv)     4  [Russia/Italy]
  Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv)     4




2013/14 (youth championship)

2014/15 (senior championship)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 18 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.