Russia 2014/15 Youth Championship

RFPL Youth Team Championship 2014/15 (7th Edition)

Table:

 1.Spartak Moskva         13   9  3  1  27-14  30  
 2.Dinamo Moskva          13   8  3  2  30-16  27  
 3.CSKA Moskva            13   7  4  2  24- 9  25  
 4.Lokomotiv Moskva       13   7  2  4  39-27  23  
 5.Mordovia Saransk       13   7  2  4  13-11  23  [+]
 6.Amkar Perm             13   6  4  3  22-15  22  
 7.Rubin Kazan            13   6  3  4  21-18  21  
 8.FK Rostov              13   6  1  6  20-20  19  
 9.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  13   5  1  7  17-20  16  
10.Torpedo Moskva         13   4  4  5  14-17  16  [+]
11.Arsenal Tula           13   4  4  5  15-20  16  [+]
12.Kuban Krasnodar        13   4  2  7  14-19  14  
13.FK Krasnodar           13   4  2  7  22-29  14  
14.FK Ufa                 13   2  5  6  14-20  11  [+]
15.Ural Yekaterinburg     13   2  4  7  14-25  10  
16.Terek Grozny           13   0  2 11   5-31   2  

Round 1 [Total Att: 3,550; Average: 444]
[Jul 31]
Rubin     1–2 Spartak
  [Ilzat Ahmetov 90 - Vladislav Panteleyev 55, Alexandr Likhachov 76. Att: 500]
[Aug 1]
CSKA      3–0 Torpedo
  [Nikita Titov 14, Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 26, 77 pen. Att: 700]
Ural      0-2 Mordovia
  [Dmitriy Sysuyev 69, 81. Att: 500]
Arsenal   2-1 Zenit
  [Roman Salimov 63, Alexandr Zakarlyuka 65 - Yevgeniy Markov 89. Att: 500]
[Aug 2]
Dinamo    3-2 Rostov
  [Alexandr Tashayev 42, 75, Artyom Yarmolitskiy 71 -
   Alexandr R. Stepanov 10, Nemanja Nikolić 85. Att: 200]
Lokomotiv 5–3 Krasnodar
  [Alexei Turik 32, 74, Anton Miranchuk 36, 62, Arshak Koryan 56 -
   Pavel Kryzhevskikh 75 pen, Alexandr Ageyev 80, Dmitriy Vorobyov 90. Att: 150]
Kuban     3–1 Ufa
  [Yuriy Zhuravlyov 27, Maxim Mairovich 42, Denis Yakuba 62 -
   Alexandr Vasilyev 23. Att: 100]
[Aug 3]
Terek     0–2 Amkar
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 9, Rinat Guseynov 36. Att: 900]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,100; Average: 513]
[Aug 7]
Kuban     0-2 Rostov
  [Nemanja Nikolić 12 pen, 58. Att: 250]
Amkar     3-1 Ufa
  [Roman Urkhov 58, Vladimirs Kamešs 63, Nikita Goldobin 87 -
   Ilmir Yakupov 30 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 8]
Mordovia  0-0 CSKA
  [Att: 1,000]
Zenit     1-2 Torpedo
  [Yevgeniy Markov 77 - Valentin Fomichov 21, 53. Att: 500]
Terek     0-1 Rubin
  [Igor Portnyagin 16. Att: 700]
[Aug 9]
Arsenal   1-5 Lokomotiv
  [Andrei Zolotoi 23 - Andrea Chukanov 2, 65, Arshak Koryan 30, 54,
   Dmitriy Barinov 76. Att: 800]
Dinamo    3-3 Spartak
  [Artyom Katashevskiy 17, Anton Ivanov 66, Anatoliy Katrich 72 -
   Artyom Fedchuk 10, 90+3 pen, Zelimhan Bakayev 22. Att: 400]
[Aug 10]
Ural      0-3 Krasnodar
  [Alexandr Ageyev 14, 35, Nikita Akimov 73. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 4,200; Average: 525]
[Aug 11]
Torpedo   1-1 Amkar
  [Nikita Permyakov(Amk) 7 og - Vasiliy Aleinikov 43. Att: 100]
[Aug 12]
CSKA      5-0 Terek
  [Alexandr Golovin 16, Denis Masyutin 17, Nikita Titov 19,
   Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 32, Gaël Ondoua 57. Att: 250]
Ufa       2-0 Dinamo
  [Sergei Krechetov 73, Alexandr Vasilyev 82. Att: 1,100]
Arsenal   1-1 Rubin
  [Alexandr Zakarlyuka 88 pen - Alisher Jalilov 67. Att: 750]
Ural      1-2 Zenit
  [Georgiy Nurov 34 - Yevgeniy Markov 59, Dmitriy Khodakovskiy 76. Att: 250]
[Aug 13]
Lokomotiv 4-3 Rostov
  [Andrea Chukanov 11, Nikolai Kipiani 47, Arshak Koryan 55, Dmitriy Barinov 79 -
   Nemanja Nikolić 14, 25, Guélor Kanga 84. Att: 150]
Krasnodar 1-2 Spartak
  [Nikita Akimov 68 - Vladislav Panteleyev 19, Artyom Fedchuk 60. Att: 1,100]
[Aug 14]
Mordovia  1-0 Kuban
  [Dmitriy Larin 77. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 3,130; Average: 391]
[Aug 15]
Ural      0-0 Torpedo
  [Att: 170]
Zenit     3-2 Ufa
  [Yevgeniy Markov 5, 71, Pavel Osipov 82 - Bulat Hayernasov 37, Anton Kilin 49. Att: 800]
[Aug 16]
Rubin     2-0 Lokomotiv
  [Bobir Davlatov 12, 67 pen. Att: 250]
CSKA      0-1 Spartak
  [Georgiy Melkadze 11. Att: 250]
Arsenal   0-0 Dinamo
  [Att: 700]
Rostov    2-0 Krasnodar
  [Nemanja Nikolić 14, 76 pen. Att: 110]
[Aug 17]
Kuban     1-0 Amkar
  [Anton Sekret 49. Att: 250]
Terek     0-1 Mordovia
  [Andrei Malanyin 36. Att: 600]

Round 5 [Total Att: 3,050; Average: 381]
[Aug 21]
Terek     0-0 Arsenal
  [Att: 700]
[Aug 22]
Rubin     3-2 CSKA
  [Gevorg Harutyunyan 19, 59, Ilzat Ahmetov 88 -
   Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 61 pen, Igor Drykov 76. Att: 500]
Zenit     1-1 Amkar
  [Artyom Simonyan 2 - Yevgeniy Tyukalov 78. Att: 800]
[Aug 23]
Rostov    2-0 Mordovia
  [Mikhail Martynov 10, Nemanja Nikolić 16.
   Missed PK: Igor Krutov(Mor) 61 (held). Att: 100]
Ufa       0-0 Spartak
  [Att: 400]
Kuban     1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Danilo de Oliveira 55 - Arshak Koryan 4, 16 pen. Att: 200]
Dinamo    1-1 Ural
  [Alexandr Morgunov 65 - Alexandr Babushkin 82. Att: 200]
[Aug 24]
Torpedo   1-3 Krasnodar
  [Nikita Kirsanov 35 - Dmitriy Vorobyov 48, Nikita Akimov 60,
   Inal Cherchesov 75. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,800; Average: 350]
[Aug 28]
Ural      2-1 Terek
  [Arsen Goshokov 55, Igor Lambarskiy 77 - Abubakar Kadirov 70. Att: 350]
[Aug 29]
Amkar     2-2 Spartak
  [Artyom Mamin(Spa) 5 og, Alexandr Subbotin 48 -
   Alexandr Likhachov 54, Vladlen Babayev 83. Att: 250]
Mordovia  2-0 Torpedo
  [Igor Krutov 68, Andrei Malanyin 80. Att: 300]
Arsenal   0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 650]
[Aug 30]
Rubin     3-1 Ufa
  [Nikita Lobanov 6, 63, Ilzat Ahmetov 13 - Alexandr N. Vasilyev 21. Att: 350]
CSKA      1-0 Rostov
  [Nikita Chernov 11. Att: 200]
Krasnodar 1-5 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Ageyev 6 - Roman Zobnin 36, Alexandr Tashayev 45+1, 46, 68,
   Guram Ajoyev 90. Att: 500]
[Aug 31]
Lokomotiv 2-4 Zenit
  [Arshak Koryan 35 pen, Andrea Chukanov 90 - Yevgeniy Serenkov 20,
   Pavel Osipov 64, Yevgeniy Markov 76, Pavel Nazimov 81. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600]
[Sep 12]
CSKA      4-1 Arsenal
  [Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 37, 45, Nikolai Dergachov 55,
   Nikita Chernov 59 - Alexandr Zakarlyuka 33. Att: 250]
Zenit     0-1 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Morgunov 61. Att: 1,200]
[Sep 13]
Rostov    3-2 Rubin
  [Nemanja Nikolić 13, 77, Alexandr R. Stepanov 26 -
   Mamuka Kobakhidze 45+1, Ilzat Ahmetov 61. Att: 300]
Lokomotiv 4-1 Mordovia
  [Arshak Koryan 4, 6 pen, Anton Miranchuk 31, 45 pen - Andrei Malanyin 47. Att: 150]
Spartak   2-0 Torpedo
  [Daniil Gorovykh 50, Yegor Yevteyev 86. Att: 1,000]
Krasnodar 0-2 Ufa
  [Dzmitry Verkhautsou 4, Ilmir Yakupov 30. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 14]
Amkar     3-1 Ural
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 36, Alexandr Subbotin 65, Yevgeniy Tyukalov 73 pen -
   Ignat Sabirzyanov 51. Att: 150]
Terek     0-2 Kuban
  [Anton Sekret 13, Alexandr Kleshchenko 85. Att: 250]

Round 8 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600]
[Sep 18]
Arsenal   1-2 Mordovia
  [Andrei Nalyotov 4 - Alexandru Suvorov 56 pen, Ruslan Navlyotov 60. Att: 200]
[Sep 19]
Spartak   3-1 Terek
  [Vladislav Panteleyev 32, 61, Zelimhan Bakayev 70 - Idris Musluyev 5. Att: 400]
Kuban     0-1 Rubin
  [Bobir Davlatov 54. Att: 250]
Ufa       2-2 Ural
  [Ilmir Yakupov 11, Igor Bezdenezhnykh 45 -
   Mikhail A. Filippov 27, Alexandr Sobolev 61 pen. Att: 450]
[Sep 20]
CSKA      1-1 Lokomotiv
  [Gaël Ondoua 45 - Arshak Koryan 85 pen. Att: 250]
Rostov    1-0 Zenit
  [Nemanja Nikolić 14. Att: 200]
[Sep 21]
Torpedo   2-3 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Tsybikov 19, Yuriy Kuleshov 44 -
   Alexandr Tashayev 33 pen, 38, Alexandr V. Stepanov 79. Att: 150]
[Sep 22]
Amkar     3-2 Krasnodar
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 12, Vadim Chukhlantsev 87, 90+1 -
   Vitaliy Stezhko 7, Inal Cherchesov 56. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Total Att: 4,400; Average: 550]
[Sep 26]
Zenit     0-2 Spartak
  [Artyom Fedchuk 64, Jano Ananidze 82 pen.
   Missed PK: Artyom Fedchuk(Spa) 3 (held). Att: 1,100]
Mordovia  1-0 Ufa
  [Alain Askerov 53. Att: 500]
Ural      0-0 CSKA
  [Att: 500]
[Sep 27]
Lokomotiv 1-1 Amkar
  [Sergei Makarov 78 - Rinat Guseynov 80. Att: 150]
Dinamo    3-1 Kuban
  [Artyom Katashevskiy 46, Alexandr Tashayev 55,
   Grigoriy Morozov 61 - Anton Sekret 81. Att: 200]
Krasnodar 0-3 Arsenal
  [Alexei Bazanov 14, Alexandr Zakarlyuka 49 pen, Roman Salimov 70 pen. Att: 900]
[Sep 28]
Rubin     1-1 Torpedo
  [Mikhail Petrolai 56 - Valentin Fomichov 32. Att: 350]
Terek     0-2 Rostov
  [Nemanja Nikolić 27 pen, Edgaras Česnauskis 48. Att: 700]

Round 10 [Total Att: 2,350; Average: 294]
[Oct 17]
Amkar     0-1 Dinamo
  [Anatoliy Katrich 7. Att: 100. +1°C]
Lokomotiv 9-1 Terek
  [Anton Miranchuk 15 pen, Nikolai Kipiani 22, Arshak Koryan 24, 45,
   Andrea Chukanov 56, Grigoriy Gerasimov 62, 90, Rifat Jemaletdinov 77,
   Alexandr Logunov 82 - Ayub Batsuyev 40 pen. Att: 150. +1°C, wet snow]
CSKA      4-1 Kuban
  [Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 19 pen, Astemir Gordyushenko 55,
   Alexandr Y. Makarov 60, Nikita Chernov 90 pen - Viktor Chuvilov 64.
   Missed PK: Viktor Chuvilov(Kub) 64 (held). Att: 50. +1°C, wet snow]
Krasnodar 3-1 Zenit
  [Ilya Zhigulyov 6, Dmitriy Bakay 10, Dmitriy Vorobyov 43 - Pavel Vl. Dolgov 57.
   Missed PK: Dmitriy Vorobyov(Kra) 75 (held). Att: 650. +16°C, small rain]
[Oct 18]
Ural      1-3 Spartak
  [Alexandr Sobolev 41 - Jano Ananidze 78, Vladlen Babayev 80, 90+3. Att: 500. Indoors]
Arsenal   2-1 Rostov
  [Yevgeniy Alfyorov 72, Roman Izotov 84 - Anton Smirnov 25. Att: 500. -1°C, light snow]
[Oct 19]
Rubin     0-1 Mordovia
  [Vladislav Adayev 11. Att: 150. -3°C, light snow]
Ufa       1-3 Torpedo
  [Anton Kilin 49 - Ahmed Pugiyev 10, Valentin Fomichov 56 pen,
   Konstantin Kertanov 78. Att: 250. 0°C, overcast]

Round 11 [Total Att: 2,475; Average: 309]
[Oct 23]
Spartak   2-4 Lokomotiv
  [Artyom Fedchuk 67 pen, 82 pen - Grigoriy Gerasimov 24, 37, 49,
   Arshak Koryan 45 pen. Att: 150. -7°C, snow]
Ural      1-4 Arsenal
  [Denis Dorozhkin 44 - Alexandr Zakarlyuka 6, 16, 21, Alexandr Karasyov 88. Att: 300. Indoors]
[Oct 24]
Amkar     4-1 Rostov
  [Vladimirs Kamešs 14, Mikhail Martynov(Ros) 31 og, Alexei Kurzenyov 74,
   Nikita Goldobin 85 - Alexandr R. Stepanov 87 pen.
   Missed PK: Alexandr R. Stepanov(Ros) 73 (held). Att: 100. -7°C, light snow]
Torpedo   0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 50. -1°C]
[Oct 25]
Zenit     1-0 Mordovia
  [Pavel Vl. Dolgov 43. Att: 800. +2°C, cloudy]
[Oct 26]
Dinamo    3-0 Rubin
  [Roman Zobnin 27, Anatoliy Katrich 30, Yegor Danilkin 82. Att: 75. 0°C]
Ufa       1-1 CSKA
  [William de Oliveira 90 - Nikolai Dergachov 6. Att: 100. Played in Perm. -13°C, cloudy]
Krasnodar 1-0 Terek
  [Daniil Fomin 21 pen. Att: 900. 0°C, cloudy]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 169]
[Oct 30]
Rostov    0-3 Ural
  [Alexandr Sobolev 4, Arsen Omarbekov 27, Georgiy Nurov 42. Att: 300. +12°C]
[Oct 31]
CSKA      1-0 Zenit
  [Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 56 pen. Missed PK: Artyom Simonyan(Zen) 60 (held).
   Att: 150. +4°C, cloudy]
[Nov 1]
Lokomotiv 2-6 Dinamo
  [Rifat Jemaletdinov 1, Nozim Babajanov 79 - Alexandr Tashayev 5 pen, 6, Anatoliy Katrich 19, 71,
   Artyom Katashevskiy 41, Alexandr Maximenko 89. Att: 250. +2°C, overcast, hazy]
Kuban     1-3 Spartak
  [Alexandr Kleshchenko 83 - Vladlen Babayev 59, 84, Jano Ananidze 67. Att: 300. +12°C, cloudy]
[Nov 2]
Mordovia  2-2 Krasnodar
  [Timon Abbakumov 32, Andrei Malanyin 90+2 - Dmitriy Vorobyov 56, 70. Att: 50. -1°C, light snow]
Rubin     3-1 Amkar
  [Alisher Jalilov 48 pen, Bobir Davlatov 70, Andrei Vshivtsev 86 -
   Alexei Kurzenyov 90+1 pen. Att: 100. -2°C, light snow]
Torpedo   3-0 Arsenal
  [Konstantin Kertanov 13, Ahmed Pugiyev 61, Alexandr Salugin 70. Att: 50. 0°C, cloudy]
Terek     0-0 Ufa
  [Att: 150. +3°C, rain]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,880; Average: 235]
[Nov 6]
Ural      2–4 Kuban
  [Yevgeniy Shumikhin 26, Elbäyi Quliyev 82 - Ilmir Nurisov 47, 62,
   Yuriy Zavezyon 72, Vladislav Tyufyakov 89. Att: 100. Indoors]
[Nov 7]
Torpedo   1–0 Lokomotiv
  [Alexei Pugin 5. Missed PK: Arshak Koryan(Lok) 83 (held). Att: 70. +6°C, rain]
Amkar     1-0 Mordovia
  [Yevgeniy Tyukalov 34. Att: 100. -6°C]
Zenit     3–2 Terek
  [Artyom Simonyan 15, Maximilian Pronichev 44, Pavel Vl. Dolgov 62 -
   Idris Musluyev 9, Islam Akayev 25. Att: 350. +4°C, slight drizzle]
[Nov 8]
Dinamo    1–2 CSKA
  [Valeriy Saramutin 60 - Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 16,
   Alexandr Y. Makarov 57. Att: 150. +8°C, cloudy]
Spartak   2–0 Arsenal
  [Vladislav Panteleyev 33, Artyom Fedchuk 82. Att: 500. +9°C, cloudy, hazy]
Krasnodar 3–3 Rubin
  [Daniil Fomin 9, 38 pen, Alexandr Luzin 69 -
   Ruslan Galiakberov 24 pen, 51, Timur Ayupov 87. Att: 560. +7°C, hazy]
[Nov 9]
Ufa       1–1 Rostov
  [Igor Bezdenezhnykh 7 - Nemanja Nikolić 73. Att: 50. Played in Perm. -5°C, heavy snow]

Table:

 1.Spartak Moskva         13   9  3  1  27-14  30  
 2.Dinamo Moskva          13   8  3  2  30-16  27  
 3.CSKA Moskva            13   7  4  2  24- 9  25  
 4.Lokomotiv Moskva       13   7  2  4  39-27  23  
 5.Mordovia Saransk       13   7  2  4  13-11  23  [+]
 6.Amkar Perm             13   6  4  3  22-15  22  
 7.Rubin Kazan            13   6  3  4  21-18  21  
 8.FK Rostov              13   6  1  6  20-20  19  
 9.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  13   5  1  7  17-20  16  
10.Torpedo Moskva         13   4  4  5  14-17  16  [+]
11.Arsenal Tula           13   4  4  5  15-20  16  [+]
12.Kuban Krasnodar        13   4  2  7  14-19  14  
13.FK Krasnodar           13   4  2  7  22-29  14  
14.FK Ufa                 13   2  5  6  14-20  11  [+]
15.Ural Yekaterinburg     13   2  4  7  14-25  10  
16.Terek Grozny           13   0  2 11   5-31   2  

Top scorers:

1.Arshak Koryan (Lokomotiv)      13  [Russia/Armenia]
  Nemanja Nikolić (Rostov)       13  [Serbia/Montenegro]
3.Alexandr Tashayev (Dinamo)     10
4.Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy (CSKA) 9
5.Artyom Fedchuk (Spartak)        7
  Alexandr Zakarlyuka (Arsenal)   7
7.Yevgeniy Markov (Zenit)         6
8.Vladlen Babayev (Spartak)       5
  Andrea Chukanov (Lokomotiv)     5  [Russia/Italy]
  Grigoriy Gerasimov (Lokomotiv)  5
  Anatoliy Katrich (Dinamo)       5
  Alexei Kurzenyov (Amkar)        5
  Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv)     5
  Vladislav Panteleyev (Spartak)  5
  Dmitriy Vorobyov (Krasnodar)    5



2013/14 (youth championship)

2014/15 (senior championship)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 12 Nov 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.