Football National League Final Stats 2012/13

[ Number | Name | Nationality (if not Russian) | Games Played this season | Minutes played | Goals Scored/Allowed | Assists | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
Total Games Played in RFPL and 1st Div | Total Goals Scored (Allowed) in RFPL and 1st Div | Date of Birth | Year of joining the team (first/last) | Previous clubs ]

Green background: Players registered in winter
Red background: Players dismissed during the season


1

Ural Yekaterinburg

Best achievement:
RFPL 8th place
Founded: 1930
Club colors: orange / black
Stadiums (capacities): Central (27,000)
President: Grigoriy Ivanov (21.01.61)
Web: www.fc-ural.ru

Coaches
Sergei Bulatov (till Aug 7)     21.03.72        11/2     KamAZ, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar
Pavel Gusev (since Aug 8)       02.01.53     03|11/2     SKA R/D, Uralan Elista, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, Rotor, Fakel, PetroTrust, FK Taganrog, FK Astrakhan
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
33  Igor Kot                           24  2160  12       2    |  98   89  03.06.80       11/2  Dinamo Krasnodar (am.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Kuban, Chernomorets, Gazovik
 1  Alexandr Kotlyarov                  5   450   5            | 102  103  30.12.83       12/3  Ussuriysk school, Lakamatyu Minsk BLR, MTZ-RIPA Minsk BLR, Sibir, Volga NN, Luch-Energy
81  Dmitriy Vlad. Yashin      RUS/UZB   3   270   1       1    | 115  103  27.10.81         10  Volga Ul, Lada, Kuban, Dinamo Makhachkala, KamAZ
35  Dmitriy Arapov                                             |           09.06.93       11/2  Ural Amateurs
Defenders
 7  Alexandr Dantsev                   25  2126       2   1  1 | 247    7  14.10.84       11/2  FK Rostov, FK Khimki, Luch-Energy
 5  Milan Vještica                SRB  24  1925   4       2  1 | 216   16  15.11.79       11/2  Novi Sad SRB, Vojvodina SRB, Zenit SP, FK Rostov, Partizan SRB, Shinnik, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
13  Denis Tumasyan            RUS/ARM  22  1946   6       5    | 183   15  24.04.85         09  SKA R/D, Jaro FIN, Torpedo M
25  Alexei Revyakin                    22  1789   1       2    | 213    4  09.05.82       11/2  CSKA-2, SeverStal Cherepovets, FK Kolomna, FK Vidnoye, Anzhi, FK Reutov, FK Khimki, Salyut, Baltika, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
 6  Ivan Drannikov                     13   978       1   4  1 |  92    1  22.07.86         10  Volga Tv, Rostov-2, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, SKA R/D, Gornyak
88  Adessoye Oyevole                   12   765   1       3    | 135    6  18.09.82    07|11/2  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, FK Reutov, Sibir
 4  Alexandr Katsalapov                 5   273           1    |  81       05.04.86         09  Rotor --> FK Tyumen
Midfielders
15  Andrei Bochkov                     28  2286   1   9   2  1 | 282   13  13.01.82       11/2  Olimpia, Uralan Elista, FK Rostov, Shinnik, Luch-Energy
14  Maxim Semakin                      27  1812   1   3        | 181    9  26.10.83       11/2  Metallurg Bratsk bandy club, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk (am.), Kuban, Volga NN
70  Nikolai Safronidi                  26  1712   1   9   2    | 208   22  10.09.83         10  Alania (res.), Mashuk-KMV, SKA-Energy
11  Alexandr Shchanitsin               22  1399   4   2   2    | 190   15  02.12.84    06|12/3  Tekstilshchik-TeleCom, Spartak Nch
21  Gerson Elías Acevedo Rojas    CHI  20  1235   5   3   5    |  95   10  05.04.88    10|12/3  Colo Colo CHI, Unión Española CHI, Antofagasta CHI, Puerto Montt (res.) CHI, Mordovia
77  Kantemir Berhamov                  19  1369   1   2   4    |  71   10  07.08.88       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Spartak Nch
12  Alexandr Novikov                   13  1148       1   4    |  94    4  12.10.84      09|10  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Irtysh-1946, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
18  Branimir Petrović         SRB/MNE   5   190           1    | 157   21  26.06.82       11/2  Shandong Luneng CHN, Partizan SRB, Zeta MNE, Rubin, KamAZ, FK Rostov, Krylya Sovetov
36  Konstantin Skrylnikov               5   156                | 325   20  16.07.79    07|12/3  KavkazKabel Prokhladny, Lada, Rotor, Tom, Rubin, Anzhi, Shinnik
 3  Ivan Melnik                         5   151       1        |   5       29.07.91  11/2|12/3  TTG-Yugra Yugorsk (futsal), Ural Amateurs
28  Maxim Astafyev                      3   191           1    | 263   48  08.12.82       12/3  Zenit SP, Luch-Energy, FK Rostov, Sibir
93  Semyon Pomogayev                    3    46           1    |   3       01.11.93       12/3  VIZ Yekaterinburg school
34  Maxim Volkov                        2   121           1    |  95   10  17.07.87       12/3  Olimpia, KamAZ, Lada, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar-GazProm --> Baltika
24  Artsyom Salavei               BLR   1    34                |   1       01.11.90       12/3  Dynama Minsk BLR, Tarpeda BLR
Forwards
22  Anton Kobyalko                     26  1461   6   2   4    | 241   59  14.05.86       12/3  Metallurg-Kuzbass, KamAZ
 9  Spartak Gogniyev                   25  1931  17   3   3    | 312  104  19.01.81       11/2  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Dinamo M, CSKA, Rotor, Alania, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., FK Rostov, Kuban, KamAZ, FK Krasnodar
17  Chisamba Lungu            ZAM/GEO  17   650   2            |  43    2  31.01.91         10  Kafue (jun.) ZAM, Zanaco ZAM, Baia GEO
20  Andrei Chukhlei               BLR  16  1138           3  2 |  42    2  02.10.87       11/2  Dynama Minsk school BLR, Daryda Minski Rayon BLR, Dynama Minsk BLR
 8  Anatoliy Gerk                      16   812   2   2   2    | 104   13  20.11.84    09|12/3  Academica Moskva (jun.), Anderlecht BEL, Twente NED, Saturn  Moskovskaya Obl. (youth), Mordovia
87  Edgar Manucharyan             ARM  11   556   6            |  23   12  19.01.87       11/2  Pyunik (jun.) ARM, Ajax (jun.) NED, HFC Haarlem NED, AGOVV Apeldoorn NED, Pyunik ARM
61  Mikhail Biryukov                   10   113   1       1    |  10    1  15.03.87       12/3  Nika Kr.Sulin (am.), FK Taganrog, Mitos (res.), SKA R/D, Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk, FK Astrakhan
37  Dmitriy Ryzhov                      7   121   1            |  62    6  26.08.89    10|12/3  Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, CSKA, Alania, Mordovia, FK Khimki
10  Ilya Kukharchuk                     4   195                |  30    3  02.08.90       11/2  Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl (am.), Rubin (youth), Anzhi --> Spartak Nch
90  Yevgeniy Savin                      2    36                | 221   39  19.04.84       11/2  Rotor-2, Ryazan-AgroKomplekt, Lokomotiv M (res.), Anzhi, FK Khimki, Amkar, Krylya Sovetov, Tom --> Arsenal
45  Denis Matyugin                      1     1                |   2       28.05.92       11/2  Ural Amateurs
88  Alexandr Marenich                                          |  36    5  29.04.89       12/3  FK Rostov, FK Moskva, Alania, Lokomotiv M (youth)

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Grigoriy Lyubimov                10.09.92  Octane
MF Aleksandr Dmitrijev         EST  18.02.82  Nyoman Hrodna BLR
   Igor Gorbatenko                  13.02.89  Spartak M
   Yuriy Kirillov                   19.01.90  FK Ufa
   Pavel Pechonkin                  30.01.91  Ural Amateurs
   Alexandr Stavpets                04.07.89  Rotor
   Sergei Tkachov                   19.05.89  Metalist UKR
   Azamat Tashev                    21.12.89  Biolog

2

Tom Tomsk

Best achievement:
RFPL 8th Place
Founded: 1957
Club colors: white / green
Stadium (capacity): Trud (14,730)
President: Sergei Zhvachkin (20.01.57)
Web: www.fctomtomsk.ru
Coach
Sergei Perednya     30.04.72     11/2     Volga NN, FK Khimik
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
18  Petr Vašek                    CZE  19  1710  25       2    |  41   44  09.04.79       11/2  Dukla Hranice (jun.) CZE, Nový Jičín CZE, Opava CZE, Kladno CZE, Baník Ostrava CZE, Slovácko CZE, Sibir
 1  Vitaliy Astakhov                   13  1170   9       1    | 131  122  09.01.79       12/3  Samara school, FK Moskva, Fakel, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Baltika, Volga NN
19  Ilie Pavel Cebanu         MDA/RUS                          |           29.12.86       11/2  Zimbru (res.) MDA, Austria Kärnten (am.) AUT, St. Veit (res.) AUT, Sturm (res.) AUT, Kapfenberg AUT, Kindberg AUT, Wisła Kraków POL, Rubin (youth), Volgar-GazProm (res.)
Defenders
 5  Syarhei Amelyanchuk       BLR/RUS  28  2458   2   2   4    | 216    7  08.08.80       11/2  FK Homel BLR, Tarpeda-MAZ BLR, Legia POL, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Lokomotiv M, Shinnik, FK Rostov, Terek
22  Plamen Nikolov                BUL  27  2203   1       7  1 |  37    1  12.06.68       11/2  Levski Sofia (jun.) BUL, Spartak Pleven BUL, Litex BUL
24  Sergei Bendz                       25  2210   3   2   7  1 | 162   11  03.04.83       12/3  Krasnodar school, FK Rostov, Terek, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Kuban, Volga NN
 3  Alexei Aravin                      24  2160   1   2   3    | 146    2  09.07.86       12/3  Ulyanovsk school, Lokomotiv M (res.), SKA R/D, Volga Ul, Sibir, Volga NN, Spartak Nch
63  Denis Terentyev                    15  1006   1       2    |  16    1  13.08.92       12/3  Zenit SP
13  Ilya Gultyayev                     11   505                |  83    2  05.09.88         09  FK Pskov-2000 (jun.), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M (res.) --> FK Ufa
26  Viktor Stroyev                      8   478           3    |  64    1  16.01.87         07  Kristall Voronezh school, Academica Moskva (jun.), Zenit SP
93  Mikhail Bashilov                    2    10                |   3       12.01.93         09  Tom school --> Irtysh
 4  Syarhei Sasnouski             BLR                          |  22       14.08.81       11/2  MTZ-RIPA Minsk BLR, Zorka-BDU BLR, Nyoman Hrodna BLR, BATE BLR --> FK Minsk BLR
91  Denis Voronov                                              |   2       02.06.91         09  Luch-Energy school
17  Yaroslav Ovsyannikov                                       |   1       14.05.93       11/2  Chertanovo Moskva school --> Sibiryak
58  Ilya Zuyev                                                 |           25.01.94       12/3  Zenit SP (youth)
88  Dmitriy Telegin                                            |           02.01.92       12/3  Zenit SP (youth) --> Zenit SP
Midfielders
 7  Valeriy Sorokin                    32  2177   9   9   3    | 131   23  06.01.85       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo M, Spartak N.Novgorod, Brussels BEL, Gent BEL, Tubize BEL, Dinamo Bryansk
 2  Alexandr Dimidko                   30  2445  10   5   8    | 270   41  20.01.86       12/3  Dinamo M, SKA-Energy, Dinamo Bryansk
14  Alexandr Cherevko                  29  1622       1   3    | 115    4  28.11.87       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo St-Peterburg, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
15  Ivan Nagibin                       27  1206   3   4        | 143   19  21.03.86       12/3  FK Chita, Sibir
34  Renat Sabitov                      20  1709   1   1   5    | 154    2  13.06.85  11/2|12/3  Chertanovo Moskva school, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., FK Khimki, Spartak M, Sibir
11  Andrei Gorbanets                   19  1402   4   4   4  1 | 152   17  24.08.85       12/3  Textilshchik Kamyshin (am.), Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Sibir, Rubin, FK Krasnodar, Mordovia
 6  Alexandr Zotov                     15   735              1 |  27       27.08.90       12/3  Spartak M Juniors (am.), Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Spartak M
44  Yevgeniy Bashkirov                 11   278           2    |  11       06.07.91       12/3  Zenit SP (youth)
92  Dmitriy Nikitinskiy                10   641       1   1    |  17       09.02.92       11/2  Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth)
77  Yuriy Petrakov                      7   337           2    |  27       27.01.91       12/3  Torpedo M (youth), CSKA (res.), FK Moskva (youth), Dinamo M (youth), Dinamo Bryansk
75  Sultan Aksanov                      2    11                |   2       19.08.93  11/2|12/3  Tom Juniors
80  Yevgeniy Chernov                                           |   1       23.10.92         10  Tom school --> Gazovik
Forwards
 8  Nikita Bazhenov                    24  1324   5   4   5    | 168   27  01.02.85       11/2  Torpedo Lyubertsy school, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Spartak M
10  Pavel Golyshev                     21  1314   7   3   1    |  85   20  07.07.87  11/2|12/3  FK Moskva, Spartak M, Alania (youth), FK Krasnodar
25  Anton Hazov                        20   855   3   2   1    | 309   64  28.04.79       11/2  Sormovich school, Dinamo-GAI N.Novgorod (am.), Torpedo-Victoria N.Novgorod, Dinamo M, Shinnik, Volga NN
27  Kirill Pogrebnyak                  16   507   3   1   1    |  29    3  27.06.92       11/2  Tom school
89  Olexandr Kasyan               UKR  10   789   2       2  1 |  10    2  27.01.89       12/3  Illichivets school UKR, Shakhtar Donetsk (res.) UKR, Zorya UKR, Illichivets UKR, Karpaty UKR
 9  Garry O'Connor                SCO   6   315   1       3  1 |  39    8  07.05.83       12/3  Salvesen (jun.) SCO, Peterhead SCO, Lokomotiv M, Birmingham City ENG, Barnsley ENG, Hibernian SCO
20  Alexei Sazonov                      2     5                |   7       21.07.92         10  Tom school

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Vladimir Ageyev                  22.02.90  Tom Juniors
   Alexei Botvinyev                 25.06.81  
   Mikhail Filippov                 10.06.92  Amur-2010
   Daniil Gavilovskiy               21.03.90  Khimik
   Gleb Sochavo                     06.08.93  Nika Moskva (am.)
DF Yevgeniy Chinyayev               18.06.95  Tom Juniors
   Andrei A. Ivanov (I)             08.10.88  FK Rostov
   Artyom Kochergin                 01.05.92  Tom Juniors
   Alexandr Moskov                  09.01.93  Tom Juniors
   Ruslan Nahushev                  05.09.84  FK Krasnodar
   Nikolai Pogrebnyak               27.06.92  Tom Juniors
   Dmitriy N. Smirnov (II)          09.11.80  Torpedo M
   Dmitriy Tikhonov                 11.02.92  Tom Juniors
MF Sultan Aksanov                   19.08.93  Tom Juniors
   Yevgeniy Balyaikin               19.05.88  Krylya Sovetov
   Denis Boyarintsev                06.02.78  Torpedo M
   Yevgeniy Chernov                 23.10.92  Gazovik
   Alan Gatagov                     23.01.91  Dinamo M
   Yevgeniy Goryachev               16.01.92  FSK Dolgoprudny
   Valeriy Klimov                   31.01.74  Torpedo M
   Yevgeniy Koksharov               12.01.92  Octane
   Yevgeniy Konstantinovskiy        02.03.95  Tom Juniors
   Vladislav Kudinov                18.03.94  
   Vyacheslav Larenz                21.09.94  Sibir-2 Juniors
   Bobirmiza Mahmudov      UZB/RUS  16.08.92  Tom Juniors
   Emin Mahmudov           RUS/AZE  27.04.92  Spartak M
   Dmitriy Malyaka                  15.01.90  FK Rostov
   Igor Portnyagin                  07.01.89  Neftekhimik
   Alexei Rebko                     23.04.86  Amkar
   Adrian Ropotan              ROM  08.05.86  Dinamo M
   Ivan Rukavitsyn                  23.06.94  Tom Juniors
   Alexei Sakhno                    01.01.94  Sibir-2 Juniors
   Oleg Sokulov                     24.04.92  Tom Juniors
   Dmitriy Yefremov                 02.06.91  Sibiryak
FW Alexandr Bogdanov                16.11.93  
   Alexandr Nikonov                 15.10.95  Tom Juniors
   Roman Zharikov                   25.01.91  

3

Spartak Nalchik

Best achievement:
RFPL 6th Place
Founded: 1935
Club colors: white / red / green
Stadium (capacity): Republican Spartak (14,194)
Chairman of Board: Andzor Belimgotov (27.08.67)
Web: www.spartak-nalchik.com
Coach
Timur Shipshev     31.08.70     06     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
16  Anton Kochenkov           KGZ/RUS  32  2880  27       3    | 108  112  02.04.87       12/3  Alga Bishkek school KGZ, Lokomotiv M (res.), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN, FK Rostov
30  Alexei Stepanov                                            | 287  293  05.12.77       12/3  Zenit Izh, Gazovik Izhevsk, Energy Chaikovskiy, Amkar, Shinnik, SKA-Energy, Luch-Energy
35  Timur Haniyev                                              |           25.03.93       11/2  Nalchik school
Defenders
17  Mikhail Bagayev                    32  2834       1   3    | 182    8  28.02.85       11/2  Dinamo Izhevsk, Dinamo Kir, FK Moskva (res.), Rubin (res.), SKA-Energy, FK Krasnodar
 2  Aslan Zaseyev                      28  2503       2   3    | 338    3  07.03.82       12/3  Lada, Kuban, Volga NN, Chernomorets, Luch-Energy
 3  Yevgeniy Ovsiyenko                 26  2092           9  2 |  93       18.01.88       11/2  FK Krasnodar-2000, Irtysh
20  Miodrag Ðudović               MNE  21  1670   1   1   3  1 | 181    6  06.09.79         06  Jezero MNE, Jedinstvo B.Polje MNE, OFK Beograd SRB, Volyn UKR
57  Ruslan Abazov                      14   374           2  1 |  18       25.05.93         10  Spartak Nch school
26  Igor Chernyshov                    11   984           2    | 178   13  26.06.84       12/3  Uralan Elista, FK Rostov, SKA R/D, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Volgar-GazProm, FK Stavropol, Irtysh, Torpedo M
 4  Nikita Timoshin                     8   699                |  30    3  22.04.88       12/3  Chernomorets school, Kr.Oktyabr Moskva school, Presnya Moskva, Sokol, Avangard
91  Kirill Suslov                       4   245           1    |   4       26.10.91       12/3  Prialit Reutov (am.), CSKA (youth), Dinamo Bn
15  Valeriy Safonov                                            |  29       13.05.87       12/3  CSKA (res.), FK Krasnodar, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, FK Istra
55  Zalim Makoyev                                              |           24.08.94       11/2  Nalchik school
Midfielders
24  Igor Koronov                       28  1380   6   5        | 108   22  06.04.86       12/3  KamAZ school, Neftekhimik, AlNas Almetyevsk, Gornyak, KamAZ
28  Marat Shogenov                     20  1745   4   1   4    |  79   15  26.08.84    04|12/3  Nart Nartkala, Torpedo Volzhskiy, Gazovik --> Gazovik
14  Vladimir Tatarchuk                 19  1371       3   1    | 100    7  20.09.87       12/3  CSKA (res.), FK Krasnodar --> Torpedo M
22  Guja Rukhaia              GEO/RUS  17  1138   1   2   5    |  91    6  22.07.87       11/2  Chernomorets, Dinamo Stavropol, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
 5  Adnan Zahirović               BIH  14  1186           5    |  46    4  23.03.90       11/2  Čelik BIH --> Dynama Minsk BLR
21  Eugeniu Cebotaru          MDA/ROM  13   980           5    |  14       16.10.84       11/2  Zimbru MDA, Ceahlăul ROM
25  Rustam Balov                       11   340   1       3    | 113    9  03.02.86    03|11/2  Volgar-GazProm, Metallurg Lp, Chernomorets
 7  Roman Kontsedalov                  10   890       1   3    | 180   19  11.05.86    05|12/3  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M, Tom, Mordovia
53  Carlos Andres Rua Florez      COL   9   550   1            |  22    1  21.05.92       12/3  Gallegol COL, Spartaks LVA, Salyut
33  Nail Zamaliyev                      7   455           2  1 |  35    1  09.07.89       12/3  Kazan school, Dinamo M (youth), Salyut, Sheriff MDA --> Torpedo M
23  Dmitriy Zinovich                    7   352           1    |   9       19.05.89       12/3  Shinnik school, Torpedo Vladimir, Shinnik, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Olimpia Gelenjik, Lokomotiv-2
19  Alihan Shavayev                     5   163                |   5       05.01.93       11/2  Elbrus Nalchik school
 6  Dmitriy Galin                       2    90                |   2       29.07.89       12/3  Sibiryak
37  Reziuan Mirzov                      1    20                |   1       22.06.93       11/2  Spartak school --> Spartak Ks
88  Marat Ksanayev                                             | 101    4  05.03.81    01|12/3  Chernomorets school, Spartak Nch, Volgar-GazProm, Atirau KAZ, Chernomorets
51  Azamat Gurfov                                              |           27.02.94       11/2  Spartak school
Forwards
 8  Daviti Siradze                GEO  26  1327   3   3   5    | 118   15  21.10.81      08|09  Erzurumspor TUR, Union Berlin GER, Eintracht Trier GER, Lokomotivi GEO, Erzgebirge GER, Paderborn GER
18  Denis Dorozhkin                    22   990   1   1   2    | 125   21  08.06.87       12/3  Volgograd school, FK Krasnodar, Rotor, Chernomorets, Torpedo M
 9  Arsen Goshokov                     16   926   1       2  1 |  76    8  05.06.91         08  Megafon-Kavkaz Nalchik (am.)
11  Ruslan Bolov                       16   815   1       4    |  24    2  07.05.94         10  Elbrus Nalchik school
10  Daniel Esteban Buitrago       COL  15   767   1   2   3    |  23    2  27.02.91       11/2  Gallegol COL, Spartaks LVA
                         Tamayo
99  Alexei Averyanov                   11   907   4       2    |  11    4  28.05.85       12/3  CSKA school, Torpedo-RG Moskva, FK Gubkin, Podolye
13  Alexei Medvedev                    11   863   6   1   1    | 366   95  05.01.77       12/3  Khimik Orekhovo-Zuyevo (am.), Spartak-Orekhovo, Dinamo M, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Tom, Krylya Sovetov, Rubin, Sibir
95  Ilya Kukharchuk                                            |  30    3  02.08.90       12/3  Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl (am.), Rubin (youth), Anzhi, Ural --> Shinnik

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Anton Antipov                    20.04.90  Mashuk-KMV
   Alexandr Budakov                 10.02.85  FK Khimki
   Otto Fredrikson             FIN  30.11.81  
   Azamat Shogenov                  22.02.89  Spartak Ks
DF Alexei Aravin                    09.07.86  Tom
   Martin Ashinov                   17.12.93  Spartak Juniors
   Andrei Atajukin                  20.06.94  Spartak Juniors
   Marat Berezgov                   23.06.94  Spartak Juniors
   Kantemir Hagabanov               06.10.92  Mashuk-KMV
   Henry Hagush                     23.09.86  Neftekhimik
   Milan Jovanović             MNE  21.07.83  Crvena Zvezda SRB
   Idar Kubalov                     30.11.94  Spartak Juniors
   Alexandr Kulikov                 19.03.88  Neftekhimik
   Andrei Lukanchenkov              07.02.86  Zenit Pn
   Hrayr Mkoyan                ARM  02.09.86  Shirak ARM
   Astemir Sheriyev                 23.02.90  
   Jantemir Soblirov                23.12.94  Kuban
   Timur Teberdiyev                 31.03.92  Mashuk-KMV
   Islam Yaganov                    19.12.92  Spartak Juniors
MF Azamat Atayev                    24.10.94  Spartak Juniors
   Kantemir Berhamov                07.08.88  Ural
   Ibragim Beshtokov                15.01.93  Spartak Juniors
   Semyon Fomin                     10.01.89  Rotor
   Jovan Golić                 SRB  18.09.86  Turnu Severin ROM
   Artur Kochesokov                 16.05.93  Spartak Juniors
   Roman Kontsedalov                11.05.86  Mordovia
   Maxim Kovalskiy                  06.02.93  Spartak Juniors
   Alexandr Shchanitsin             02.12.84  Ural
   Alyaxei Skvyarnyuk      BLR/RUS  13.10.85  Slavia BLR
FW Kantemir Batsev                  23.04.94  Spartak Juniors
   Hasan Bayev                      14.07.93  Mashuk-KMV
   Aslan Jemuhov                    04.01.94  
   Magomed Mitrishev                10.09.92  Terek
   Radik Sabanov                    11.02.95  Spartak Juniors
   Islam Tlupov                     23.03.94  Spartak Juniors

4

SKA-Energy Khabarovsk

Best achievement:
FNL 4th place
Founded: 1946
Club colors: red / blue / white
Stadium (capacity): V.I.Lenin Stadium (15,200)
Director General: Sergei Feldman (20.04.64)
Web: www.fc-skaenergy.ru
Coaches
Alexandr Grigoryan (till Dec 16)            28.09.66     11/2     Energy Voronezh (women), Lada Togliatti (women), Nadezhda Noginsk (women), Zvezda Perm (women), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Khimki
Giorgi Daraselia GEO/ISR (since Dec 24)     16.09.69     12/3     Maccabi Haifa ISR, Hapoel Beer Sheva ISR, Dila GEO
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexei Solosin                     27  2389  19       3  1 | 152  155  11.08.87       11/2  Spartak M (res.), Spartak Chelyabinsk, Fakel, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (res.), Chernomorets, Ural, Sibir, Dinamo Bn
17  Alexandr Agapov                     6   486   7            |  52   68  07.02.82       12/3  Druzhba (res.), Vityaz Krymsk, Neftekhimik, Fakel (res.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Mashuk-KMV (res.), Dižvanagi Rēzekne LVA, Dinamo Stavropol, Chernomorets, Mordovia
40  Anton Kozorez                                              |  72   99  14.05.83         09  Dinamo Vologda, Amur
Defenders
 6  Tomas Mikuckis                LTU  28  2474   2       7    | 109    6  13.01.83       12/3  Žalgiris LTU, Sūduva LTU, Vėtra LTU, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
77  Elbrus Zurayev                     24  1994       1   3    | 177       12.05.82       12/3  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz, KamAZ, Kuban, Torpedo M
16  Mikhail Solovei                    22  1957       1   7    | 198    1  16.10.80       11/2  FSK Rybinsk, Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Don Novomoskovsk, Saturn Yegoryevsk, Mordovia, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Volgar-GazProm, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
 5  Sergei Nesterenko                  17   924           1  1 | 127    1  30.12.86         08  Dinamo Bn, Rubin (res.)
35  Anatol Ramanovich         BLR/RUS  15  1350   2       8  1 | 212    6  09.09.79       11/2  Oasis Yartsevo, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak Nch, Shinnik, Terek, MVD Rossii Moskva, FK Krasnodar, Baltika
65  Georgiy Navalovskiy       GEO/RUS  11   979       1   3    | 107       28.06.86       12/3  Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Olimpi GEO, Anzhi, İnter AZE, Volga NN, FK Khimki, Metallurg-Kuzbass
33  Lasha Salukvadze              GEO   9   776       1        | 114    3  21.12.81       12/3  Lokomotivi GEO, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Rubin, Volga NN, Dila GEO
55  Sergei Golyatkin                    4   308           3    |  85    2  04.05.88    10|12/3  CSKA school, Rubin-2, Rubin, Vityaz, Chernomorets, Tom, Polonia Warszawa POL
 8  Robert Arzumanyan             ARM   3   270   1       1    |   3    1  24.07.85       12/3  Pyunik ARM, Randers DEN, Jagiellonia POL --> Aqtöbe KAZ
 3  Igor Udaly                          3   270       1   1    | 172    8  08.12.84       12/3  Kuban (res.), Sodovik Sterlitamak, Meteor Zhukovskiy (am.), Dinamo Makhachkala, Chernomorets, Luch-Energy --> Luch-Energy
14  Andrei S. Semyonov                                         |  89    3  24.03.89         09  Istra, NoSta --> Amkar
21  Ivan Kalchuk                                               |   3       08.05.91       11/2  SKA-Energy Amateurs --> Sever
Midfielders
 2  Wýaçeslaw Krendelýow      TKM/RUS  29  1883   2       2    | 175   11  24.07.82       12/3  Aşgabat school TKM, Galkan TKM, Nisa TKM, Taraz KAZ, Terek, Amkar (res.), Metallurg Lp, Baltika, Luch-Energy
30  Maxym Trusevych               UKR  29  1463           5    |  87    2  01.08.85       11/2  Borysfen Boryspil UKR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, FK Rostov, Zorya UKR, Shakhtar Donetsk (res.) UKR, Baltika, Obolon UKR, Chornomorets UKR
 7  Andrei Murnin                      28  2096   2   6   1    | 265   38  11.05.85         07  Salyut Saratov, Sokol, Salyut-Energy
15  Maxim Zyuzin                       19  1580   1       5  1 | 134    7  09.08.86       12/3  Zvezda Irkutsk school, FK Khimki-2, Presnya Moskva, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, Zvezda Irkutsk, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN, Sibir
 4  Roman Slavnov                      19  1439   3   3   6    | 205   18  28.04.82       12/3  Torpedo-Metallurg Moskva, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Shinnik, Salyut-Energy, KamAZ, Luch-Energy
18  Konstantin Zuyev                   14   659       1   1    | 197    6  17.11.81       11/2  Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Center-R-Kavkaz Krasnodar (am.), Chernomorets, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (res.), Lukoil Chelyabinsk, Dinamo Makhachkala, Kuban, Anzhi, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, FK Nizhniy Novgorod --> FK Tyumen
27  Serges Déblé                  CIV  11   369           2    |  30    2  01.10.89       12/3  ASEC Mimosas CIV, Angers FRA, Nantes FRA, Charlton Athletic (res.) ENG, FK Khimki --> FK Khimki
28  Alexandr Yerokhin                   9   702   2   2   2    |  28    3  13.10.89       12/3  Lokomotiv M school, Sheriff MDA, FK Krasnodar
34  Artyom Voronkin                     9   662   1       1    | 127   11  19.02.86       12/3  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M (res.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Chernomorets, Avangard, Terek, Luch-Energy, FK Khimki
99  Gocha Khojava             GEO/RUS   9   560   1   1   3    | 124   11  16.03.85       12/3  Tbilisi GEO, Anorthosis CYP, Merani GEO, Rostov, Olimpi GEO, Anzhi, Volga NN, Dila GEO
13  Shota Grigalashvili           GEO   8   511   1            |  17    1  01.06.86       12/3  Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Borjomi GEO, Meskheti GEO, Zestafoni GEO, Alania
 9  Darius Miceika                LTU   7   160           2    |  52    3  22.02.83       12/3  Polonija Vilnius LTU, Žalgiris LTU, Zenit SP, Hranit BLR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Liepājas Metalurgs LVA, FK Khimki
19  Alexei Semyonov                     1    54       1        | 186   15  12.04.83    06|11/2  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Dinamo Vologda, Volga NN, FK Khimki, NoSta, Baltika --> PetroTrust
37  David Qarayev             AZE/RUS                          |           10.03.95       12/3  Savyolovskaya-75 Moskva school
46  Daniil Blokhin                                             |           26.02.93       12/3  SKA-Energy school
Forwards
48  Yevgeniy Lutsenko                  29  2322   8   3   2    | 195   31  25.02.87       11/2  Torpedo M, Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol, FK Rostov, Salyut
12  Hasan Mamtov                       17   575   1       3    | 137   19  28.04.84       12/3  Nart Cherkessk, Chernomorets, Dinamo Stavropol, Mashuk-KMV, Ural, FK Khimki --> FK Tyumen
23  Alexandr Radchenko                 16   510   2       1    |  24    2  14.09.93       11/2  SKA-Energy Amateurs
22  Nikita Satalkin                    14   638   1            |  80   16  13.10.87       12/3  Gazovik, Luch-Energy, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Torpedo M --> Gazovik
10  Vladislav Nikiforov                13   303           1  1 | 169   13  21.03.89      06|09  Vyazma school, FK Khimki
11  Otari Martsvaladze            GEO   6   466   4       1    |  96   46  14.07.84       12/3  WIT Georgia GEO, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, Zakarpattya UKR, Anzhi, Volga NN, FK Krasnodar
32  Eugène Koffi Kouamé           CIV   5   150   1       1    |  11    1  07.02.88       11/2  AS AGIR CIV, Zamalek EGY, SO Armée CIV, ASEC Mimosas CIV, Séwé Sport CIV, Lefke Türk (North Cyprus), Boluspor TUR
20  Valeriy Basiyev                     5   143              1 |   5       02.06.85       12/3  KavkazTransGaz-2005, Dinamo Stavropol, Sheksna Cherepovets, Olimpia Gelenjik --> Vityaz Pd
26  Vasiliy Karmazinenko                3    72                | 321   84  10.08.83    03|12/3  Portovik Kholmsk (am.), Sibir, Volgar-GazProm (res.), Rotor

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Yevgeniy Shamrin                 06.12.82  
DF Vladimir Drukovskiy              02.07.89  Academia
   Sergei Golyatkin                 04.05.88  Polonia Warszawa POL
   Dmitriy Kudinov                  25.08.85  PetroTrust
   Anton Kupchin                    03.04.90  Sakhalin
   Gaji Navruzov                    11.04.89  SportAcademClub Moskva (am.)
   Andrei S. Semyonov               24.03.89  Amkar
MF Valeriu Andronic            MDA  21.12.82  Iskra-Stal MDA
   Anton Kiselyov                   05.11.86  Metallurg-Kuzbass
   Kirill Kochubey                  06.10.86  Chernomorets
   Alexei Vasilyev                  28.10.87  FK Ufa
FW Vartan Mazalov                   14.10.83  
   Alexandr Yarkin                  29.12.86  Dinamo Bn

5

Baltika Kaliningrad

Best achievement:
RFPL 7th place
Founded: 1954
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Baltika (14,660)
Director General: Alexandr Gvardis (02.03.65)
Web: www.fc-baltika.ru
Coach
Yevgeniy Perevertailo     23.06.55     11/2     Sherstyanik Nevinnomysk, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, SKA R/D, FK Astrakhan, Mashuk-KMV, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Aleksandrs Koļiņko            LVA  21  1890  22       1    | 168  203  18.06.75       11/2  Skonto-Metāls LVA, Skonto LVA, Crystal Palace ENG, FK Rostov, Rubin, Olimps/RFS LVA, Dinamo (res.) ROM, Ventspils LVA, Spartak Nch
88  Giorgi Shelia             GEO/RUS  11   990  11            |  47   58  11.12.88       12/3  Dinamo Bryansk
33  Artyom Klyashtorny                                         |           03.07.90       11/2  Baltika Juniors
Defenders
81  Konstantin Zimulka                 30  2640   2       1  1 | 114    7  18.11.83       11/2  Stavropol school, Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo Stavropol, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, Angusht, Volga NN, Gazovik, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Yenisey
55  Vladislav Kryuchkov                23  1217   1       3    |  60    1  24.08.89       11/2  FK Istra, Ventspils LVA
 6  Mikhail Rytov                      22  1665           1    | 183    6  04.10.84       12/3  Metallurg Vk, Dinamo Bryansk, KamAZ, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Textilshchik
23  Maxim Vasilyev                     11   990   1       3    |  11    1  31.01.87       12/3  Zenit Academy, Volga NN, Tarpeda BLR, Jaro FIN
79  Şamil Qurbanov            AZE/RUS   3    26                |   3       10.04.93       12/3  Master-Saturn school, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth), Volga NN (youth)
18  Kirill Marushchak                   2    93                |  97    2  16.05.85       12/3  Baltika-2, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar
 3  Najaddi Ibragimov                   1    90                |   5       05.07.87       12/3  Terek, FK Smolensk, Volga Tv, Dnepr, Mashuk-KMV, Gornyak
 2  Dmitriy Y. Ivanov                   1     3                |   1       07.06.94       12/3  Kaliningrad school
 5  Yegor Krzysztofowicz                                       | 187    8  17.10.80      96|04  BakBes Kaliningrad (am.), Volna Kaliningrad (am.), Atlantik Svetly (am.), Atletas-Inkaras LTU, Baltika-Tarco Kaliningrad (am.), Baltik+Master Kaliningrad (am.), Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok
21  Ivan Lapin                                                 |  16       08.05.88       11/2  SportAcademClub Moskva, Zenit SP (youth), FK Rostov, Spartak Nch (youth), FK Zelenograd (am.)
 4  Valeriy Sarmont                                            |           28.01.92       11/2  Alpha Kaliningrad (am.), Olimpia Gvardeisk (am.)
Midfielders
86  Grigoriy Chirkin                   30  2669   2   7   8    |  55    2  26.02.86       11/2  Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA R/D, Sibir, Rīga LVA, Dinamo Bn, Ventspils LVA, Dynamo CZE
 8  Maxim Plopa               MDA/RUS  30  2563       1   4    |  59       23.01.90       11/2  Lokomotiv SP school, FK Khimki (youth), Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth)
89  Dmitriy Stotskiy                   30  2511   1       4    |  70    5  01.12.89      09|10  Baltik Plus-Yunost Kaliningrad (am.), Baltika-M Kaliningrad (am.), Klaipėda LTU
 7  Artūrs Zjuzins                LVA  25  1980   1   5   4    |  47    4  18.06.91       11/2  FK Jūrmala-VV (jun.) LVA, Tranzīt Ventspils LVA, Ventspils LVA, Žilina SVK
17  Andrei Gatsko                      24  1404   3       3  1 |  95    9  11.09.86       12/3  FK Slavyansk, Mashuk-KMV, FK Krasnodar, Rotor, Sheksna Cherepovets, Torpedo Vladimir
10  Maxim Volkov                       20  1098   1   1   2    |  95   10  17.07.87       12/3  Olimpia, KamAZ, Lada, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar-GazProm, Ural
27  Sergei Ignatyev                    17  1223           2    |  61       09.12.86       12/3  Spartak Chelyabinsk, FK Chelyabinsk, Sibir, Torpedo Vladimir --> FK Tyumen
93  Vitaliy Kalenkovich                14   497   1            |  18    1  03.03.93       11/2  Parizan Kaliningrad (am.), Merida Kaliningrad (am.), ProdGorod Guryevsk (am.)
80  Alexandr Shubladze        GEO/RUS   7    60                |  49    2  21.03.85       11/2  Spartak-KTG Izobilny, Dinamo Stavropol, Zenit-2 SP, Lisma-Mordovia, Spartak Ks, BelShyna BLR, Dnyapro BLR, FK Stavropol (am.), Mashuk-KMV
 9  David Tkebuchava          RUS/GEO   3     5                |   3       17.01.91       12/3  Lokomotiv M school, FK Rostov (youth)
Forwards
99  Maxim Votinov                      30  2700   8       6    |  40   12  29.08.88       11/2  Yverdon-Sport (jun.) SUI, Kuusankoski FIN, MP Mikkeli FIN, MyPa-47 FIN
11  Dmitriy Sysuyev                    27  2210   9   4   7    | 166   23  13.01.88       11/2  Mordovia school, Torpedo M, Mordovia, Sibir
20  Aleksejs Višņakovs            LVA  17   980   2   2   2    |  17    2  03.02.84       12/3  Skonto (jun.) LVA, Auda LVA, Skonto LVA, Ventspils LVA, Cracovia POL
32  Vladimir Lyovshin                  14   848   2   1   1    | 106   20  03.02.83       12/3  Rostselmash-2 Rostov, Shakhtyor Shakhty, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, SKA R/D, Zvezda Irkutsk, NoSta, Metallurg Lp, Salyut
19  Andrei Salnikov                    14   354   3       3    | 251   60  13.03.82       11/2  Torpedo-2 M, Titan Moskva, Spartak Nch, Kuban, Lada, Ural, Zvezda Irkutsk, Chernomorets, Ordabasi KAZ, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
92  Donat Jatiyev                      13   121           2    |  13       07.05.92       12/3  Mashuk-KMV
13  Maxim Skavysh                 BLR  11   816   3   3   1    |  11    3  13.11.89       12/3  BATE BLR, BelShyna BLR

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Denis Pchelintsev                01.12.79  Rotor
DF Yuriy Lebedev                    21.01.87  PetroTrust
   Mikhail Popov                    25.09.85  FK Ufa
MF Anton Kozlov                     02.06.88  Sibiryak
   Maksims Rafaļskis           LVA  14.05.84  Daugava Daugavpils LVA
   Yuriy Rodenkov                   20.04.86  Yenisey
   Pavel Sultanov                   17.07.93  Avangard
   Roman Voidel                     16.07.85  FK Ufa
FW Azamat Gonejukov                 13.01.87  Volgar
   Ivan Zavaliy                     18.09.84  Biolog

6

FK Ufa

Best achievement:
FNL 6th place
Founded: 2010
Club colors: red / white
Stadium (capacity): Neftyanik (10,200)
Chairman of the Board: Marat Magadeyev (20.07.62)
Web: www.ufa-fc.ru
Coach
Igor Kolyvanov     06.03.68     12/3     Junior/Youth Team Russia
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Yevgeniy Kobozev                   24  2140  21       2    |  24   21  11.01.90       11/2  Torpedo M (res.), Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
16  Mikhail Baranouski        BLR/RUS   8   650   8       1    | 132  126  04.01.83       12/3  Mazyr school BLR, Lada-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Baltika-Tarco Kaliningrad, Shakhtsyor BLR, Baltika, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Dinamo Bryansk, Rotor (res.)
22  Dmitriy Izotov                      1    90   1            |  31   59  14.04.84       11/2  Torpedo-2 M, FK Vidnoye, Energetik Uren, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, Zvezda Irkutsk, Dinamo Bryansk, Baltika, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
14  Igor Stepanov                                              |           06.01.92       12/3  Lokomotiv-2 Juniors, Amkar (youth)
Defenders
 6  WILLIAM Artur de Oliveira     BRA  27  2204       7   6    | 111    2  20.10.82       12/3  Real Brasil BRA, Necaxa MEX, Srem S.Mitrovica SRB, OFK Beograd SRB, Amkar, Shinnik, Dinamo Bryansk
85  Mikhail Popov                      26  2340   2   1   5    | 146    5  25.09.85       12/3  Presnya Moskva, Dinaburg LVA, Baltika
31  Maxim Tishkin                      21  1351       1   3  1 |  37       11.11.89       12/3  Mordovia, Zvezda, Spartak Ks
17  Alexandr Vasilenko                 21  1213       1   3    |  21       30.10.86       11/2  Presnya Moskva, Dinamo Vologda, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
 3  Pavel Alikin                       19  1476           1    |  56       06.03.84       11/2  Amkar, Salyut-Energy, Dinamo Voronezh, FK Chita, SKA-Energy
 5  Andrei Smirnov                     18  1491   1       6  2 | 110    2  01.01.80       12/3  Dinamo-2 M, FK Khimki, Arsenal, Vityaz, Avangard Podolsk, SKA-Energy, Metallurg-Kuzbass
23  Sergei Putilin                     10   469   2       2    |  27    3  13.11.86       12/3  RIF Alekseyevskaya (am.), Trud Tikhoretsk (am.), Kuban (res.), FK Sochi-04, Torpedo Arm, KamAZ --> Luch-Energy
36  Dmitriy Grachov                     9   810   1   1        | 244   10  06.10.83       12/3  FK Obninsk, Sheksna Cherepovets, Fakel, Zvezda Irkutsk, KamAZ, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Alania
88  Andrei Kireyev                      8   453                |  84    6  06.07.85       11/2  CSKA (res.), NoSta, Rubin, FK Rostov, Vityaz, Avangard
24  Ilya Gultyayev                      6   406           1    |  83    2  05.09.88       12/3  FK Pskov-2000 (jun.), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M (res.), Tom
Midfielders
13  Azamat Zaseyev                     29  2537       2   8  1 |  29       29.04.88       11/2  Alania (youth), Krylya Sovetov (youth), FAYUR Beslan
20  Roman Voidel                       28  2424   2   1   4    | 216   11  16.07.85       12/3  Metallurg Lp, Luch-Energy, Shinnik, Baltika
 8  Sergei Danilov                     22  1391       1   5  1 |  22       01.07.89       12/3  Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Togliatti, Academia
 7  Alexandr N. Vasilyev (II)          20   892   1   1   1    |  28    1  23.01.92       12/3  CSKA (youth), Yenisey
 4  Sergei Osadchuk                    13   776           1    |  32    1  18.10.82       11/2  FK Pskov-2000, Ural, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, FK Lukhovitsy, Volga NN, Chernomorets --> Textilshchik
54  Alexei Vasilyev                    11   343       2   3    | 101    9  28.10.87       12/3  CSKA (res.), NoSta, Dinamo Bn, Sibir, Torpedo M, SKA-Energy --> FSK Dolgoprudny
28  Yevgeniy Dukhnov                   10   654           3    |  10       14.09.86       11/2  Dinamo Stavropol, KavkazTransGaz-2005, Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol, FK Stavropol, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva --> Fakel
33  Andrei Mikheyev                    10   585           4    |  96   15  01.07.87       12/3  Vityaz, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (res.), FK Taganrog, FK Krasnodar
42  Yuriy Kirillov                      9   314   1   1        |  74    6  19.01.90       12/3  SportAcademClub Moskva, Rusichi Oryol, FK Khimki, Alania, Krylya Sovetov, Ural --> Dinamo M
11  Nikita Malyarov                     7   367   1   1   2    |  43    4  23.10.89       12/3  Znamya Truda, Torpedo M Juniors (am.), Energetik Uren, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Khimik, Spartak Nch, Volga NN
15  Alyaxei Skvyarnyuk        BLR/RUS   6   368                | 103    7  13.10.85       12/3  Zorka-BDU BLR, Krylya Sovetov, Kuban, Spartak Nch, Slavia BLR
25  Artur Valikayev                     5   218                | 104    3  08.01.88       12/3  Sodovik Sterlitamak, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Rostov, Spartak M, Amkar, Shinnik
27  Yosuke Saito                  JPN   4   175   1            |   4    1  07.04.88       12/3  Yokohama Marinos JPN, Zweigen Kanazawa JPN, Albirex Niigata SIN, FB Gulbene-2005 LVA, FK Ventspils LVA
21  Konstantin Podkorytov               4    85                |   5       08.02.86       12/3  Neryungri school, Kuban, FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Gubkin, Mordovia, Gornyak, Textilshchik
19  Anton Kireyev                       3    44           1    |   3       19.07.83       12/3  Znamya Truda, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, FK Zelenograd, FK Lukhovitsy, Avangard Podolsk, PetroTrust --> Vityaz
87  Igor Bezdenezhnykh                                         |           08.08.96       12/3  Ufa school
Forwards
99  Diego Carlos "CARLINHOS"      BRA  25  1866   3   2   5    |  63   13  15.05.88       12/3  Flamengo Rio de Janeiro (jun.) BRA, Duque de Caxias BRA, Castelo Branco BRA, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Luch-Energy
                    de Oliveira
 9  Mikhail Markosov          ARM/RUS  24  1657   9   1   7  1 |  73   11  29.06.85       11/2  Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk, KavkazTransGaz, SKA R/D, FK Stavropol, Rotor, Dinamo Stavropol
10  Vitaliy Galysh                     19   902   3   1   4    |  19    3  13.05.90       11/2  Smena SP school, GUTD St-Peterburg (jun.), Zenit SP (youth), FK Togliatti, Academia
18  Dmitriy Golubov                    10   706   3       1    | 199   68  24.06.85       12/3  Uralan Elista (res.), Tekstilshchik Kamyshin, Torpedo M, FK Moskva, Volga Ul, Baltika, Dinamo Bryansk, Alania
12  Anton Zabolotny                     5   171   1            |  55   15  13.06.91       12/3  Metallurg Lp school, Volgar, Ural, Dinamo Bryansk, CSKA (youth)

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Pavel Gureyev                    12.02.89  Prialit Moskva (am.)
DF Sergei Nikulov                   23.02.91  Sparta Shcholkovo (am).
MF Leonid Belousov                  26.03.80  
   Pavel Dorokhin                   18.09.84  Lokomotiv Ls
   Nail Habibullin                  22.07.79  Volga Ul
   Maxim Lepskiy                    07.12.85  Arsenal
   Valiabdula Magomedov             21.06.86  Biolog
   Maxim Malakhovskiy               28.02.84  Lada
   Sergei Mironov                   13.03.88  Avangard
   Alexandr Omelchenko              11.02.83  
   Dmitriy Podruzhko       RUS/UKR  02.06.86  
   Ivan Semyonov                    09.07.88  
FW Konstantin Ionov                 29.03.83  Metallurg SO
   Andrei Kozlov                    23.02.89  Torpedo M
   Mikhail Mysin                    22.05.79  FC Jūrmala LVA
   Sergei Tyupikov                  11.05.88  Dinamo Kostroma (am.)

7

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Best achievement:
First League 6th place
Founded: 1991
Club colors: blue / white
Stadium (capacity): Neftekhimik (3,000)
President: Timur Shigabutdinov (12.01.83)
Web: www.fk-neftekhimik.ru
Coach
Dmitriy Ogay KAZ     14.05.60     12/3     Yesil-Bogatyr Petropavl KAZ, Yertis KAZ, Tobil KAZ, Taraz KAZ, Ural, Qayrat KAZ
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Sergei Losev                       21  1828  29       2  1 |  37   54  31.07.83         10  Zenit-2 SP, Tom, Kuban, Dinamo Bn
77  Yuriy Nesterenko                   12  1049  11            |  12   11  12.06.91       12/3  FK Krasnodar-2000, Rubin (youth), Rubin-2
88  Andrei Ryzhikov                                            |  21   21  10.03.88       12/3  Rotor (res.), Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (res.), FK Gubkin, Mordovia, Torpedo M Juniors (am.)
Defenders
 5  Anton Piskunov                     25  1317       1   3  1 |  32       13.02.89       12/3  Alliance Moskva (am.), Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, FK Zelenograd, Druzhba, KamAZ
 2  Sergei Morozov                     24  2048           4    |  43    2  03.03.89       11/2  Torpedo M, Amkar (youth)
 6  Vitaliy Ustinov                    24  1826       1   8    |  24       03.05.91       11/2  FK Moskva (youth), Rubin (youth)
20  Pavel Ryaboshapka                  21  1871   3   2   4    |  31    3  25.11.83         03  Neftekhimik school
67  Solomoni "Saba" Kvirkvelia    GEO  18  1525           3    |  29    1  06.02.92       12/3  T.Sulakvelidze Academy GEO, Zenit SP (youth), Rubin --> Rubin
35  Alexandr Kulikov                   18  1511           4    | 109    1  19.03.88       12/3  Yegoryevsk school, Rubin (res.), FK Krasnodar, Salyut, Spartak Nch
44  Henry Hagush                       11   834       1   3  1 |  97    2  23.09.86       12/3  Spartak M (res.), Spartak Chelyabinsk, BATE BLR, Kuban, FK Rostov, Spartak Nch --> Tarpeda BLR
13  Iskandar Jalilov          TJK/RUS                          |           01.06.92       12/3  CSKA (youth) --> Rubin
Midfielders
63  Alisher Jalilov           TJK/RUS  28  2410   2   2   6    |  31    2  29.08.93       12/3  Almasi Dushanbe school TJK, Lokomotiv M school, Rubin
12  Manuchehr Jalilov         TJK/RUS  25   682   2   1   2    |  25    2  27.09.90       11/2  Lokomotiv M (youth), Lokomotiv-2
17  David Dzahov                       23  1847   3   1   3    |  51    4  06.10.88       11/2  Spartak-Auto Moskva (am.), Amkar, Volgar-GazProm
14  Ruslan Mahmutov                    23  1411   2   1   3  1 |  23    2  27.01.91       11/2  Konolyov Academy, Dinamo M (youth), FK Togliatti, Rubin (youth)
24  Tamerlan Varziyev                  21  1242       1   3    | 205    7  22.09.78       11/2  Iriston Vladikavkaz, FK Mozdok, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Spartak Chelyabinsk, Alania, Volgar-GazProm
92  Nikita Bocharov                    21  1091                |  22       12.06.92       12/3  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Rubin
22  Vagiz Galiulin            UZB/RUS  19  1654   2   4   3    |  57    2  10.10.87       12/3  Traktor UZB, Rubin, Sibir --> Rubin
16  Mihail Plătică                MDA  10   887           1    |  10       15.03.90       12/3  Sfîntul Gheorghe MDA, Academia MDA, Rubin (youth)
10  Alexandr Podymov                    8   605       1        |  35       22.07.88       11/2  Torpedo M, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Metallurg Lp --> Sokol
50  Parvizjon Umarboyev       TJK/RUS   6   142           1    |           01.11.94       12/3  Regar-TadAZ school TJK, Rubin (youth)
23  Alexei Kotlyarov                    3    41           1    |   6       11.05.89       11/2  Rubin-2, Rubin, FK Khimki --> Fakel
66  Ilsur Samigullin                                           |           06.02.91       11/2  Rubin (youth)
Forwards
11  Georgiy Nurov                      32  1269   5   4   1    |  33    5  08.06.92       12/3  Lokomotiv M, Rubin (youth)
 7  Wahit Orazsähedow             TKM  27  1143   3   2        |  28    3  26.01.92       12/3  Köpetdag TKM, Rubin
 9  Igor Portnyagin                    19  1609  16   3   2  1 |  57   18  07.01.89       12/3  Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Rubin, Spartak Nch, Tom --> Krylya Sovetov
21  Merabi Uridia             GEO/RUS  11   841   4   1        |  11    4  07.04.93       12/3  Rubin (youth)
 8  Ruslan Galiakberov                  8   234                |   8       20.11.89       12/3  Vahitov Kazan school, Rubin-2
34  Wálter Leodán Chalá Vázquez   ECU   4   238   1            |   4    1  24.02.92       12/3  Valle del Chota (jun.) ECU, Rubin (youth), Deportivo Cuenca ECU
99  Davron Mirzayev           UZB/RUS   4   108                |   6       08.02.89       11/2  Paxtakor UZB, Rubin, FK Khimki
30  Giorgi Janelidze              GEO   2   126                |   2       25.09.89       12/3  WIT Georgia GEO --> WIT Georgia GEO
15  Ayubxon Gapparov              UZB   1     2                |   1       16.05.92       12/3  Paxtakor UZB, Rubin (youth), Lokomotiv Toshkent UZB

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Yevgeniy Cheremisin              29.02.88  Rubin-2
DF Nikita Fursin                    09.03.83  FK Tyumen
   Yevgeniy Kornilov                13.08.85  Chernomorets
   Nariman Miftyayev                26.01.91  Neftekhimik Amateurs
   Viktor Tolstykh                  17.05.85  Chernomorets
MF Eduard Anisaharov                04.07.83  Neftekhimik Amateurs
   Alexei Kalashnik                 20.01.83  Sokol
   Semyon Nastusenko                16.11.86  Sokol
   Marat Sitdikov                   23.07.91  
   Dmitriy Tumenko                  04.05.89  Neftekhimik Amateurs
FW Ildar Bikchantayev               02.02.90  Neftekhimik Amateurs
   Yuriy Budylin                    08.01.82  Gazovik
   Sergei Vakhteyev                 11.02.87  FK Syzran-2003

8

Sibir Novosibirsk

Best Achievement:
RFPL 16th place
Cup Finals: 1
Founded: 1934
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Spartak (12,500)
Director General: Konstantin Krichevskiy (07.02.72)
Web: www.fc-sibir.ru
Coaches
Sergei Yuran (till Mar 13) RUS/POR        11.06.69       12/3     Spartak M Football Academy, Dinamo Stavropol, Ditton LVA, TVMK EST, Shinnik, FK Khimki, Astana KAZ, Simurq AZE
Sergei Kirsanov (Mar 13 - Apr 3)          16.12.61         04     FK Novosibirsk-Olimpik
Dariusz Jan Kubicki POL (since Apr 4)     06.06.63  11/2|12/3     Legia POL, Polonia Warszawa POL, Górnik Łęczna POL, Lechia POL, Znicz POL, Wisła Płock POL, Dolcan POL, Podbeskidzie POL
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
22  Alexandr Makarov                   19  1710  19       3    | 119  132  23.08.78       12/3  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg, Zenit SP, Krylya Sovetov, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth), Anzhi --> Krylya Sovetov
16  Yevgeniy Malofeyev                 11   944  15       1    |  11   15  27.03.93       12/3  Sibir-2
12  Ilya Trunin                         3   167   2       1    |   4    2  25.05.92    10|11/2  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
 1  Yevgeniy Konyukhov                  1    59   2            |  69   71  21.11.86       11/2  Murom school, Torpedo Vladimir, FK Nizhniy Novgorod --> FK Tyumen
31  Fyodor Dyachenko                                           |  40   63  04.05.88       12/3  FK Krasnodar-2000, Zvezda Irkutsk, Mordovia, Fakel
Defenders
 6  Matija Špičić                 CRO  28  2387   2   1   2  1 |  40    3  24.02.88       11/2  NK Zagreb CRO, Tavria UKR, Istra 1961 CRO
 5  Victor Golovatenco        MDA/RUS  25  2219   2       8    | 132    4  28.04.84       11/2  Sheriff MDA, Tiraspol MDA, FK Khimki, Kuban
24  Igor Klimov                        25  2033   1   1   6  2 |  98    1  01.11.89       11/2  Rubin (youth), FK Khimki
33  Rustem Haliullin                   24  1926           6    |  37       15.02.87       11/2  KamAZ (res.), KamAZ Amateurs, Gornyak
27  Vidas Alunderis               LTU  15  1350       1   6    |  31    1  27.03.79       12/3  Geležinis Vilkas LTU, Ardena Vilnius LTU, Žalgiris LTU, Metalist UKR, Vėtra LTU, Atlantas LTU, Zagłębie Lubin POL, Tavria UKR, LASK Linz AUT, Baltika, Simurq AZE
26  Anton Khodyrev                     11   548           1    |  14       26.01.92       12/3  Spartak M
 3  Tomáš Vychodil            CZE/RUS   9   807           2    | 284    7  07.10.75    05|12/3  Sokol Ujezd CZE, Sigma CZE, Uničov CZE, Opava CZE, Kristall Smolensk, FK Khimki, Tom, Metallurg-Kuzbass
68  Vitaliy Zaprudskikh                 3   141                |   3       01.01.91    10|12/3  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
Midfielders
 8  Alexandr Makarenko                 28  2499   1   2  12    | 212   10  04.02.86    06|11/2  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., SKA-Energy, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
32  Denis Skorokhodov                  26  1736   3   3   5    | 230   25  23.09.81    01|11/2  Torpedo-2 Moskva, Dinamo Bn
52  Yevgeniy Zinovyev                  22   868   1   2   2  1 | 232   26  15.06.81      97|06  Volgar-GazProm, Homel BLR, Baltika, Lokomotiv M (res.)
20  Mario Brkljača                CRO  18   881           1  1 |  26       07.02.85       11/2  NK Zagreb CRO, Cagliari ITA, Hajduk CRO
55  Alexei Gladyshev                   17  1141       1   5  1 |  17       08.12.92    10|11/2  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
 4  Alyaxandr Kulchy          BLR/RUS  15  1327   2   1   5    | 399   30  01.11.73       12/3  Homselmash Homel BLR, Babruisk BLR, Palesse Kazenki BLR, MPKC Mazyr BLR, Dinamo M, Shinnik, Tom, FK Rostov, FK Krasnodar --> Yertis KAZ
88  Maxim Astafyev                     15  1240   2   2   4    | 263   48  08.12.82         10  Zenit SP, Luch-Energy, FK Rostov --> Ural
29  Artyom Kabanov                     15   547           2    |  20       20.01.84    02|12/3  Sibir school, Amur, Sibir-2
36  Vladislav Ryzhkov                  11   592           2    |  64    6  28.02.90       12/3  Spartak M school, Tonus Voronezh (futsal), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M, Shinnik, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Kuban, Volga NN
23  Leonid Zuyev                        6    83           1    |  13       12.01.91    09|12/3  Sibir-2
Forwards
99  Igor Shevchenko                    32  1988   4   1   3    | 153   21  02.02.85    10|12/3  Fakel, Anzhi, Krylya Sovetov, Luch-Energy, Terek, Kuban, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Yenisey
 7  Roman Belyayev                     21   834   2       5  2 |  57    3  14.02.88    07|11/2  Sibir-2, FK Chita, Sibir Amateurs
13  Alexei Medvedev                    18  1488   6   3   5    | 366   95  05.01.77    08|11/2  Khimik Orekhovo-Zuyevo (am.), Spartak-Orekhovo, Dinamo M, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Tom, Krylya Sovetov, Rubin --> Spartak Nch
11  Robertas Poškus               LTU  15   756   3   2        | 139   32  05.05.79       12/3  Sirijus LTU, Hamburg (res.) GER, Atlantas LTU, Kareda LTU, Žalgiris LTU, Widzew POL, Polonia POL, Krylya Sovetov, Zenit SP, Dinamo M, FK Rostov, Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin ISR, Ural, İnter AZE, Simurq AZE --> Granitas Klaipėda LTU
 9  Maxim Zhitnev                      13   749   5            |  34   10  05.05.90    10|11/2  Spartak M (res.), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (am.), Sibir-2
18  Artyom Dudolev                      9   214       1        |   9       30.09.91    10|12/3  Nevskiy Zavod St-Peterburg school, Morion St-Peterburg (futsal), Sibir-2
10  Irakli Logua              RUS/GEO   6   136       1   1    |  31    1  29.07.91       12/3  Dinamo M school, Fakel, Dinamo M --> Flora EST

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Mykola Tsyhan           UKR/RUS  09.08.84  Shinnik
DF Azamat Baymatov             KGZ  03.12.88  Dordoy KGZ
   Denis Bukhryakov                 28.04.81  Metallurg-Kuzbass
   Igor Cheminava                   23.03.91  Zenit SP
   Denis Gudayev                    20.02.91  Sibir-2
   Andriy Proshyn          UKR/RUS  19.02.85  FSK Dolgoprudny
   Nikola Valentić             SRB  06.09.83  Jagodina SRB
   Tomáš Vychodil              CZE  07.10.75  Metallurg-Kuzbass
MF Tomáš Čížek                 CZE  27.11.78  Jablonec CZE
   Alexandr Degtyaryov     RUS/BLR  07.09.83  Volgar
   Vagiz Galiulin          UZB/RUS  10.10.87  Neftekhimik
   Ivan Nagibin                     21.03.86  Tom
   Renat Sabitov                    13.06.85  Tom
FW Dmitriy Akimov                   14.09.80  Fakel

9

Rotor Volgograd

Best achievements:
Silver Medals: 2
Bronze Medals: 1
Cup Finals: 1
Founded: 1929
Club colors: blue / sky-blue
Stadium (capacity): Rotor Central (13,750 during reconstruction)
President: Sergei Nechai (10.12.68)
Web: www.rotor-fc.ru
Coach
Valeriy Burlachenko     05.07.70     04|11/2     SKA-Energy, FK Volgograd
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
16  Denis Pchelintsev                  32  2880  26       3    | 158  168  01.12.79       12/3  Rotor-2, Energetik Uren, KamAZ, Metallurg-Kuzbass, NoSta, FK Krasnodar, Baltika
83  Mikhail Baranouski        BLR/RUS                          | 132  126  04.01.83       12/3  Mazyr school BLR, Lada-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Baltika-Tarco Kaliningrad, Shakhtsyor BLR, Baltika, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Dinamo Bryansk --> FK Ufa
 1  Alexandr Malyshev                                          |  63   67  08.01.80         09  Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Dinamo Vologda, Shinnik, Ural
Defenders
 3  Nikolai Olenikov                   29  2566   1       4    | 427   18  24.05.75      97|10  AstraTex Astrakhan, Beshtau Lermontov, Nart Cherkessk, Lokomotiv Min.Vody, Dinamo Stavropol, FK Rostov, Sibir, SKA-Energy
88  Ilya Zinin                         28  2326   1   2   5    |  66    2  09.11.86       12/3  Torpedo Vladimir
 6  Olexandr Malyhin          UKR/RUS  25  2229   1      11    | 106    3  27.11.79       12/3  Zorya school UKR, Kryvbas (res.) UKR, Rostselmash Rostov, Terek (res.), Ural, SKA R/D, Zorya UKR, Illichivets UKR, Simurq AZE, Zakarpattya UKR, Torpedo M
31  Andrei Vasyanovich                 21  1652   1       4    |  58    2  13.06.88       12/3  Rotor school, FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Moskva, CSKA (youth), Spartak Nch, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Dinamo Bryansk
 5  Dmitriy Guz                        16   966           4    |  36    1  15.05.88         10  Nika Kr.Sulin, FK Bataisk-2007
 2  Ilya Ionov                         12  1080           3    |  36    1  27.07.85         10  Energy Vzh
77  Deviko Hinchagov          RUS/AZE   9   656           2  1 |   9       04.09.87       12/3  Vladikavkaz school, FK Krasnodar-2000 (res.), Masallı AZE, Mitos
 4  Stepan Ryabokon                                            |   2       22.04.93    09|11/2  FK Volgograd-VUOR (am.), CSKA (youth) --> Energy Vzh
27  Mikhail Merkulov                                           |           26.01.94  11/2|12/3  Kamyshin school, Energy Vzh
Midfielders
10  Artur Rylov                        30  1795   3   2   6    |  91    8  12.04.89       12/3  FK Moskva, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak Nch, Torpedo M
14  Semyon Fomin                       28  2237   2   1   3    |  80   11  10.01.89       12/3  Aqualine Vladivostok school, Lokomotiv M (youth), Zvezda Irkutsk, Lokomotiv-2, Torpedo Vladimir, Spartak Nch
19  Ivan Todorović                SRB  27  2053   1   2   6    | 139    9  29.07.83       12/3  Partizan (jun.) SRB, Teleoptik (jun.) SRB, Zeta MNE, KamAZ, Nacional POR
23  Sergei Vaganov                     26  2015   1   2   1    | 162   10  01.07.85       12/3  Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Mordovia, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN (youth)
90  Denis Arlashin                     25   451           1    |  25       21.02.90       11/2  Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok, Volga Tv, Dnepr
22  Nikita Glushkov                    20   697       1   1    |  20       09.06.92       11/2  FK Volgograd, Energy Vzh
87  Alexei Pugin                       19  1491   1   1   1    |  32    1  07.03.87       12/3  Dinamo Vologda, Dinamo Bryansk
 9  Alexandr Nechayev                  19   521       1   1    | 128    5  19.01.87       11/2  Tobol Kurgan, Rostov-2, Sodovik Sterlitamak, FK Taganrog, FK Krasnodar, SKA-Energy
38  Oleg Aleinik                        8   282           3    |  41    1  08.02.89         10  VUOR Volgograd school, FK Rostov (res.), FK Moskva (youth), Metallurg Lp
 8  Sergei Rashevskiy                   6   501           2    | 197    7  13.06.80    01|11/2  Rotor-2 Mikhailovka, Rotor-2 Volgograd, Zvezda Irkutsk, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Baltika, Volga NN, Ural --> Luch-Energy
25  Alexandr Leontyev                                          |           03.03.95       12/3  Rotor school
Forwards
11  Alexandr Stavpets                  27  1823   9   1   5    |  99   17  04.07.89       12/3  Rotor school, FK Rostov, FK Moskva, Krylya Sovetov, Ural
28  Vasiliy Karmazinenko               18  1032   2       2    | 321   84  10.08.83       12/3  Portovik Kholmsk (am.), SKA-Energy, Sibir, Volgar-GazProm (res.) --> SKA-Energy
 7  Sergei Shumilin                    13   207   1       1    |  26    1  21.02.90       11/2  CSKA (youth), Sibir, Ventspils LVA, Kryvbas UKR, Dinamo Bn
20  Hizir Appayev                      12   879   1   1   2    |  24    1  27.01.90       12/3  Elbrus Baksan school, Zhemchuzhina Sochi Amateurs, Druzhba, Krylya Sovetov, FK Krasnodar
92  Dmitriy Kabutov                    12   760   1   1        |  30    2  26.03.92       12/3  Academia, Salyut
13  Alexandr Korotayev                 11   576   1   1   2    |  11    1  15.07.92       12/3  Academia

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Alexandr Bondar                  11.03.94  
   Valeriy Polyakov                 13.07.89  Energy Vzh
DF Mikhail Merkulov                 26.01.94  Energy Vzh
   Stepan Ryabokon                  22.04.93  Energy Vzh
   Roman Semyakin                   28.08.85  FK Tyumen
MF Nikolai Fiyev                    07.05.82  Biolog
   Ivan Gerasimov                   11.01.85  Cruciate ligament injury
   Maxim Primak            RUS/KAZ  26.10.81  Energy Vzh
   Sergei Shudrov                   11.08.89  Sever
   Vyacheslav Sostin                13.11.82  Mitos
FW Viktor Borisov                   12.04.85  Sever
   Vladislav Khrushchak             15.06.94  Energy Vzh
   Roman Smolskiy                   01.11.83  Mitos
   Denis Zubko                      07.11.74  Energy Vzh

10

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Best achievement:
First Division 9th place
Founded: 1937
Club colors: red / blue
Stadium (capacity): Central Stadium (22,500)
President: Viktor Kardashov (17.09.48)
Web: www.fc-enisey.ru
Coach
Alexandr Alfyorov     02.11.62     01     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
79  Alexandr Plotnikov                 27  2349  22       1  1 |  35   28  17.02.79       12/3  Avangard Rostov school, Rostselmash-2, Metallist Taganrog (am.), Biokhimik-Mordovia, Olimpia, Daryda Minski Rayon BLR, Dynama Brest BLR, Zhemchuzhina Sochi (res.), Chernomorets
 1  Sergei Borodin                      6   529   9            |   6    9  19.10.88       12/3  Konoplyov Academy, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Nizhniy Novgorod (res.), FK Tyumen, Irtysh
16  Mikhail Borodko                                            |           12.07.94       12/3  Yenisey Juniors
Defenders
 4  Yevgeniy Kachan                    28  2434   1      10    | 146    7  22.03.83      00|10  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Fakel, Metallurg Lp, KamAZ
22  Ildar Shabayev                     26  2282       1   4    | 175       28.04.85       11/2  Krylya Sovetov (res.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Zenit-2 SP, Metallurg-Kuzbass, FK Rostov, Vityaz, Mordovia
 5  Sergei Pyatikopov                  22  1887   7   1   5  1 | 236   25  23.06.78         09  Dinamo Izhevsk, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Ural, Lada, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk
44  Alexei Nikitin                     18  1421           3    |  23       27.01.92       11/2  CSKA (youth)
20  Vasiliy Pyanchenko                 18   481   1       2    |  18    1  21.07.91    09|12/3  Yenisey school, Zenit Izh
24  Timofei Margasov                   11   795       1   2    |  18       12.06.92       12/3  Konoplyov Academy, Academia --> FK Rostov
 2  Basel Mansour             RUS/SYR   3   263                |  14       06.03.90       11/2  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Krylya Sovetov --> Chernomorets
              Abdoulfattakh
29  Yevgeniy Krug                       3   192                |  33    1  20.04.86       12/3  FK Novosibirsk-Olympic, Spartak M (res.), Mordovia, Dinamo Bn, Dinamo Biysk (am.), Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk, Irtysh, Volga Ul
 3  Denis Magadiyev                     1     1                |   1       18.01.92       12/3  Academia
Midfielders
27  Stanislav Lebamba         RUS/COD  30  2365       1   3    |  82       21.04.88       12/3  FK Gubkin, Mordovia, KamAZ
14  Azim Fatullayev                    29  2460       2   2    | 126    5  07.06.86       11/2  Anzhi, Sudostroitel Astrakhan, FK Krasnodar
18  Alexei Bazanov                     27  2299   7   1   3    | 108   24  24.01.86      05|09  Zheleznogorsk school, KamAZ (res.), Lada
 8  Vladimir Leshonok                  27  2115   3   1   4    | 244   20  14.08.84       11/2  Molniya Omsk (am.), Shinnik (res.), Spartak M, Spartak Chelyabinsk, Alania, Salyut, FK Krasnodar
23  Oļegs Laizāns                 LVA  23  1827   2       4    |  23    2  28.03.87       12/3  Skonto LVA, Lechia POL, Gulbene-2005 LVA, Ventspils LVA, ŁKS Łódź POL
11  Yuriy Rodenkov                     19   805       1   1    | 175   15  20.04.86       12/3  Zenit SP (res.), Spartak Nch, Alania, Luch-Energy, Salyut, Baltika
 9  Rais Sitdikov                      14  1079       1        |  44       30.11.88         07  Krasnoyarsk school, Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
10  Pavel Rozhkov                      12   375       1   1    |  37    2  31.12.86    04|12/3  Yenisey school, Irtysh --> Luch-Energy
37  Laurenţiu Cosmin Buş          ROM  11   801       3        |  11       27.08.87       12/3  Politehnica Timişoara ROM, Universitatea Cluj ROM, Arieşul ROM, Oţelul ROM
17  Roman Surnev                       10   199                | 207   18  07.06.81       11/2  Dinamo Stavropol, Nart Cherkessk, Saturn Yegoryevsk, Avangard, Salyut-Energy, FK Krasnodar --> Zenit Pn
28  Valeriu Ciupercă          MDA/RUS   5    85                |   6       12.06.92       12/3  Academia MDA, FK Krasnodar --> Academia MDA
25  Azär Äliyev                         3    36                |   3       12.05.94       12/3  Yenisey Juniors
26  Oleg Shalayev                       2    56           1    |   2       06.02.92       12/3  Smena SP school, FK Krasnodar-2000, Spartak Nch (youth), Krylya Sovetov (youth)
 6  Alexandr Maslovskiy                 2    45           2    |   2       03.01.92       12/3  Rassvet Krasnoyarsk (am.)
19  Sergei Luzhkov                      1    67                |  24       11.10.90         08  KrAZ Krasnoyarsk school --> Volga Ul
Forwards
15  Vyacheslav Chadov                  25  1256   4   1   1    |  73    9  26.09.86         10  Novosibirsk-Olimpik school, Rubin (res.), SKA-Energy, Amur, Chernomorets, Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
21  Sergiu Alexeiev               MDA  24  1628   3   1   1    |  24    3  31.05.86       12/3  Sheriff (jun.) MDA, Tiraspol MDA, Sheriff MDA, Iskra-Stali MDA, Aarau SUI, Zakarpattya Uzhhorod UKR, Kaposvári Rákóczi HUN, Maccabi Netanya ISR
30  Alyaxei Kuchuk            BLR/RUS  19   520   1       3    |  44    4  09.09.86       11/2  Lakamatyu Minsk BLR, Kuban, Sheriff MDA, Ventspils LVA, BelShyna BLR, Vitsebsk BLR
 7  Oleg Kozhanov                      15   930   1   3   3    | 167   25  05.06.87       12/3  Zenit SP, Ural, FK Rostov, FK Khimki, Volga NN, KamAZ, Gazovik

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Ilya Ilyin                       10.08.82  FK Tyumen
   Andrei Sinitsyn                  23.06.88  FK Krasnodar
   Volodymyr Fedoriv           UKR  29.07.85  FK Sevastopol UKR
   Valeriy Korobkin                 02.07.84  FK Astana-2009 KAZ
   Aleksandr Kovalyov      UZB/KAZ  24.09.86  Yenisey Juniors
   Alexandr Kozhevnikov             18.04.90  Dinamo Bryansk (am.)
MF Stanislav Goncharov              09.06.83  Smena
   Barsegh Kirakosyan      ARM/RUS  23.09.82  Lokomotiv Ls
   Sergei Sharin                    05.08.84  FK Kaluga
FW Edgars Gauračs              LVA  10.03.88  Torpedo M
   Igor Shevchenko                  02.02.85  Sibir
   Alexandr N. Vasilyev (II)        23.01.92  FK Ufa

11

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Best achievement:
RFPL 4th place
Founded: 1957
Club colors: black / blue
Stadium (capacity): Shinnik (22,984)
Director General: Valeriy Frolov (16.08.49)
Web: www.shinnik.com
Coaches
Yuriy Gazzayev (till Dec 18)          27.11.60        11/2     FK Mozdok, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Titan Reutov, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov
Alexandr Pobegalov (since Dec 20)     08.04.56     92|12/3     Luch-Energy, Volga NN, Ural
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Mykola Tsyhan             UKR/RUS  26  2336  21       1  2 | 197  215  09.08.84       12/3  Mykolayiv UKR, Alania, Krylya Sovetov, Sibir
35  Artyom Smirnov                      5   360   8            |   5    8  06.01.89    08|11/2  Shinnik (res.), Textilshchik
86  Alexei Krasnokutskiy                2   180   4            |  58   69  11.03.86       11/2  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Chkalovets Novosibirsk, Sibir-2, Irtysh, Zhemchuzhina Sochi (res.)
Defenders
21  Valeriu Catînsus          MDA/RUS  30  2592           4    | 264    2  27.04.78         10  Agro MDA, Zimbru MDA, Chornomorets UKR, Arsenal, Tom
33  Abdel Lamanje             FRA/CMR  28  2520           5    |  49    1  27.07.90       11/2  Grenoble FRA
 3  Alexandr Sukhov                    27  2186       2   4  1 | 114    3  03.01.86         09  FK Moskva, Tornado Moskva (am.)
24  Vincent "Alli" de Paul        CIV  20  1577           2    | 103       12.01.84      09|10  ASEC Mimosas CIV, Volga NN
                  Kouadio N'Dri
13  Maxym Biletskyi           UKR/RUS  20  1002   1       1    | 206    8  07.01.80         10  CSKA, FK Moskva, FK Rostov, Chornomorets UKR
25  Yevgeniy Steshin                   13  1098           3    |  19       14.04.92       11/2  Shinnik Amateurs
 7  Farhod Vosiyev            TJK/RUS  10   811           1    |  62    1  14.04.90       11/2  Everest Dushanbe school TJK, CSKA TJK, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Krylya Sovetov, Zhemchuzhina Sochi --> Volgar
 4  Yevgeniy Gapon                      4   218           1    |  88       20.04.91  11/2|12/3  SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Khimki, Fakel
37  Alan Dzutsev                                               |   2       24.11.91       12/3  Alania-2 (am.), Alania (youth), Mashuk-KMV, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Gubkin
 5  Marat Doyati                                               |           18.02.92       12/3  FAYUR-Soyuz Beslan school, Rubin (youth)
Midfielders
 8  Yevgeniy Yatchenko                 30  1471   2       4    | 185   22  25.08.86       11/2  Dinamo M, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Volgar-GazProm, Ural
29  Anatoliy Nezhelev                  28  1574       4   3    | 127    3  25.05.85    03|11/2  Shinnik school, Spartak Ks, Jūrmala LVA, Rotor, Salyut, Avangard, FK Khimki
30  Uladzimir Karytska            BLR  23  1793   7       2    | 179   24  06.07.79    10|12/3  Maladzechna BLR, Tarpeda-MAZ BLR, Slavia BLR, Ružomberok SVK, Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Torpedo-Metallurg Moskva, Alania, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Terek, Chornomorets UKR, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Dinamo Bryansk
36  Konstantin Skrylnikov              20  1566   3   4   4    | 325   20  16.07.79       11/2  KavkazKabel Prokhladny, Lada, Rotor, Tom, Rubin, Anzhi, Ural --> Ural
11  Artur Valikayev                    20  1295   2       2    | 104    3  08.01.88       11/2  Sodovik Sterlitamak, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Rostov, Spartak M, Amkar --> FK Ufa
88  Daniil Gridnev                     18  1476           5    | 192    8  02.02.86       11/2  Fakel, Anzhi, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak Nch --> Volgar
47  Sergei Belousov                    11   941       1   3    |  76    6  04.05.90       12/3  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth), Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Torpedo M, FK Rostov
18  Maxim Burchenko                    11   815       2   2    | 198   12  21.01.83    08|12/3  Stary Oskol school, Metallurg Lp, Uralan Elista, FK Rostov, Luch-Energy, Volga NN
91  Yakov Zaika                        10    80   1            |  12    1  01.03.91       11/2  FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Krasnodar (youth) --> Slavyanskiy
66  Dmitriy Michkov                     8   720           2    | 192    9  22.02.80  11/2|12/3  SportAcademClub Moskva, Harelbeke BEL, Fakel, Servette SUI, Rubin, SKA-Energy, Spartak Nch, Tom, FK Krasnodar (youth), Vityaz
57  Pavel Deobald                       6   215   1            |   6    1  25.06.90       12/3  Smena Moskva school, Lokomotiv M (youth), FK Istra, Lokomotiv-2
26  Alexei Abramov                      6    36                |  43    1  15.01.88    06|12/3  Shinnik school, Dinaburg Daugavpils LVA, FK Astrakhan, Chernomorets --> FK Astrakhan
77  Leonid Rodionov                     4    44                |   4       12.01.93       12/3  CSKA (youth)
17  Artyom Shchadin                                            |   2       01.11.92       11/2  Shinnik Amateurs
62  Roman Bykov                                                |   1       16.03.92       11/2  Lokomotiv M (youth)
99  Dmitriy Nikonov                                            |           16.02.90       12/3  Shinnik school, Dinamo Kostroma, Shinnik Juniors
Forwards
 9  Eldar Nizamutdinov                 26  1966   2   1   4    | 240   51  31.05.81       11/2  Spartak Ks, Volochanin-89 V.Volochok, Rotor, Ural, Arsenal, Baltika, NoSta, FK Khimki, Spartak M, Alania
22  Kostyantyn Dudchenko          UKR  25  1278   4   1   2    |  91   14  08.07.86       11/2  OLKOM UKR, Dynamo Kyiv (youth) UKR, FK Khimki
20  Alexandr Alhazov                   21  1034   6       1    | 215   43  27.05.84       12/3  FK Rostov, Spartak N.Novgorod, Zvezda Irkutsk, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov, Alania, Luch-Energy --> Volgar
38  Artur Maloyan                       9   237           2    |  60    5  04.02.89       12/3  Spartak M Juniors (am.), Anzhi, Ural, Dinamo Bryansk, Spartak M
95  Ilya Kukharchuk                     8   255       1        |  30    3  02.08.90       12/3  Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl (am.), Rubin (youth), Anzhi, Ural, Spartak Nch
10  Bogdan Aleshchenko                                         |           12.05.94       12/3  Shinnik school, Torpedo M Juniors, Shinnik Juniors

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Nikolai Filatov                  01.04.92  Rus
   Stanislav Khoteyev               07.03.81  
DF Piotr Gurzęda               POL  23.02.87  OPS Oulu FIN
   Maxim Povorov                    17.09.77  FK Dolgoprudny
MF Maxim Burchenko                  21.01.83  
   Nikolai Chizhevskiy              15.03.93  Shinnik Juniors
   Dmitriy Michkov                  22.02.80  Vityaz
   Oleg Polianchuk                  29.06.92  Znamya Truda
   Alexandr Yeliseyev               15.11.91  Krylya Sovetov
FW Anton Arkhipov                   04.11.85  Hapoel Ramat Gan ISR
   Maxim Bobylyov                   30.05.92  Znamya Truda
   Artur Sarkisov          ARM/RUS  19.01.87  Volga NN

12

PetroTrust Sankt-Peterburg

Best achievement:
FNL 12th place
Founded: 2002
Club colors: white / blue / red
Stadium (capacity): Petrovskiy Minor Arena (2,835)
President: Leonid Ţapu (23.11.55)
Web: www.fc-petrotrest.ru
Coaches
Leonid Tkachenko UKR/RUS (till Mar 28)     01.10.53        11/2     Temp Shepetivka UKR, Metalist UKR, Anzhi, Sokol, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Baltika
Sergei Dmitriyev (Mar 28 - Apr 29)         19.03.64     06|12/3     Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Anzhi, Spartak N.Novgorod, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Obl., Karelia
Boris Zhuravlyov (since Apr 30)            25.07.46          10     Lokomotiv M USR, Al-Ahli Sanaa YEM, Alex Angarsk, Shinnik, Rubin, Volga Tv, Samotlor XXI Nizhnevartovsk, Spartak Shcholkovo, Team Laos, Tobil KAZ, Luch-Energy, Aqjayiq KAZ, Tobol Kurgan, FK Pskov-747, Olimpia MDA
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexandr Samokhvalov               21  1890  28       2    |  24   30  15.04.84       12/3  Dinamo St-Peterburg, SeverStal Cherepovets, Volga NN, Neftekhimik, Torpedo Vladimir, Sokol, Textilshchik
16  Anton Arsenyev                     11   990  15       1    |  11   15  22.03.85       12/3  Zenit-2 SP, Smena-Zenit St-Peterburg, Dinamo Vologda
Defenders
 5  Nikita Surkov                      32  2880           3    |  40       11.08.87         10  Gazovik, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk
 3  Sergei Kostin                      32  2790           3    |  32       15.06.91       11/2  Zenit SP (youth)
12  Maxim Kirsanov                     32  2613       1   3    |  48       08.05.87       12/3  Torpedo M, Vityaz
24  Stanislav Tarasyuk                 32  2603       1   3    |  37    1  05.01.87       11/2  Smena St-Peterburg school, Zenit SP (res.), Zenit-2 SP, Vityaz, Avangard Podolsk
21  Mikhail Yershov                    29  2528   1   1  11    |  29    1  30.10.86       12/3  Sheksna Cherepovets, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Textilshchik
 6  Dmitriy Kudinov                    19  1114           3    | 115    5  25.08.85       12/3  Shinnik (res.), FK Moskva (res.), Torpedo M, Anzhi, Luch-Energy (res.), Salyut-Energy, KamAZ, Avangard, SKA-Energy
23  Maxim Usanov                       11    45           1    |  35       05.03.85       12/3  Zenit-2 SP, Rīga LVA, Spartak Nch, Alania, Skonto LVA, FK Krasnodar, FC Toronto CAN
13  Yuriy Lebedev                       7   501           1    | 127    5  21.01.87       12/3  Zenit SP, NoSta, Spartak Nch, Baltika --> Salyut
 2  Sergei Grigoryev                    1    46                |   1       14.06.86       12/3  Zenit SP (youth), Zenit-2 SP, Karelia
Midfielders
10  Maxim Andreyev                     32  2567   7   5        |  79    9  19.01.88         10  Zenit-2, Torpedo M, Vityaz
 8  Yevgeniy Matrakhov                 23  1488       3   4    |  23       10.08.90       11/2  GUTD St-Peterburg (jun.), Zenit-2, FK Rostov (youth), Vityaz
19  Alexei Semyonov                    22  1523   1   2   7    | 186   15  12.04.83       12/3  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Dinamo Vologda, Volga NN, FK Khimki, NoSta, Baltika, SKA-Energy
17  Carlos "Carlitos" Daniel      ESP  20   648   2   2   2    |  20    2  12.06.90       12/3  Torrellano ESP, Ontinyent ESP
                   López Huesca
30  Maxym Fedoriv             UKR/RUS  10   856           2  1 |  66    5  20.01.86       12/3  Dynamo-2 UKR, Mika ARM, FK Ryazan, Luch-Energy, Torpedo M
27  Sergei Yegorov                      9   691   1       2    | 203   23  26.10.83       12/3  Oasis Yartsevo, Spartak Shcholkovo, Arsenal, Lokomotiv Chita, Torpedo Vladimir, Ural, Baltika, Luch-Energy, Fakel, Metallurg-Kuzbass
 7  Murat Hotov                         9   553           2    |   9       02.06.87       11/2  FK Smolensk, Avangard, Dnepr --> Naftan BLR
28  Yuriy Mamayev                       9   297                | 116    7  03.02.84       12/3  Žalgiris LTU, Sonnenhof-Großaspach GER, Stuttgart GER, Shinnik, Terek, Baltika, Daugava LVA, Luch-Energy
29  Roland Gigolayev                    8   642           2    |  54    3  04.01.90       12/3  Yunost Vladikavkaz school, Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Alania-2, Alania
 9  Andrei Arlashin                     7   302           2    |   7       21.02.90       12/3  Dnepr, Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok, Volga Tv --> Dnepr
 4  Konstantin Belov                    1    15                |   1       04.01.90       12/3  Lokomotiv M Juniors (am.), Amkar (res.), FK Moskva (res.), Zvezda, FC Jūrmala LVA, Dnepr --> FC Jūrmala LVA
15  Dmitriy I. Ivanov                   1     1                |  79    4  14.02.87       12/3  Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg, FK Rostov, Anzhi, DagDiesel
25  Nikolai Skvortsov                                          |           25.08.93       12/3  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg (am.)
Forwards
14  Andrei Myazin                      31  2649  14   3   3    | 106   20  27.10.87       12/3  Olimpia, Vityaz, Volgar-GazProm
11  Vyacheslav Sushkin                 25   689   1   1        |  25    1  11.03.91       11/2  Zenit SP (youth)
18  Mikhail Kozlov                      8   603                | 139    9  02.11.86         10  Zenit SP, Tekstilshchik-TeleCom, FK Rostov, Ural, Vityaz
20  Alexandr Krupodyor                  5    40           1    |   5       20.01.92       12/3  Torpedo M school, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, FK Ufa, FK Istra --> Podolye
22  Dmitriy Vakulich                    4    37                |   9       25.04.90       12/3  Academia, Fakel, Karelia
26  Vladimir Yesin                      2    80           1    |   2       11.01.95       12/3  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg (am.)

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Pyotr Bukiyevskiy                16.05.85  Zenit Pn
   Artyom Nazarov                   19.02.91  Znamya Truda
DF Ilya Bannov                      17.06.89  Karelia
   Alexei Khrapov                   01.03.79  FK Kaluga
   Dmitriy Kovalenko                02.08.82  Olimpia
   Dmitriy Lavlinskiy               02.01.85  FK Syzran-2003
   Alexandr V. Vasilyev             20.07.90  Karelia
   Roman Vintov                     01.07.78  FK Kaluga
MF Anton Kireyev                    19.07.83  FK Ufa
   Levani Latsuzbaia       RUS/GEO  23.03.88  
   Nikolai Lipatkin                 23.05.86  FK Homel BLR
   Ivan Markelov                    17.04.88  Karelia
   Alexei Merkulov                  14.10.81  Vityaz
FW Valeriy Lenichko        BLR/RUS  06.03.87  FK Vitsebsk BLR
   Viktor Svistunov                 02.09.83  Fakel

13

Salyut Belgorod

Best achievement:
First Division 6th place
Founded: 1923
Club colors: crimson / black / white
Stadium (capacity): Salyut (11,500)
President: Yuriy Klepikov (27.02.59)
Web: www.fc-salute.ru
Coach
Sergei Tashuyev     01.01.59     08|12/3     Druzhba Budyonnovsk, Tarpeda Mahilyou BLR, AvtoZapChast Baksan, Krylya Sovetov, Fabus Bronnitsy, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast, Terek, Zvezda Serpukhov, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, FK Lukhovitsy, FK Krasnodar, Spartak Nch
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexandr Krivoruchko               27  2407  24       3    |  27   24  23.09.84       11/2  Krasnogvardeyets Moskva school, Spartak Nch (res.), Vityaz, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Gazovik, Lokomotiv-2, Lokomotiv M (youth)
88  Ştefan Sicaci             MDA/RUS   6   471   7          1 |  17   20  08.09.88       12/3  Sheriff-2 MDA, Volgar-GazProm, Terek (youth)
95  Ilya Lantratov                                             |           11.11.95       11/2  Shebekino school
Defenders
27  Yevgeniy Kaleshin                  28  2466   4       4    | 452   38  20.06.78       12/3  Izumrud Timashevsk, Druzhba, Spartak Anapa, Shinnik, Spartak Nch, Volgar-GazProm, Lada, Tom, Krylya Sovetov, Alania, FK Krasnodar, Chernomorets
 3  Sergei Tsukanov                    27  1970   1       7  1 | 119    5  14.01.86       12/3  Fakel, Dinamo Voronezh, Lokomotiv Ls, SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Krasnodar, Torpedo Vladimir
24  Ivan Zhirny                        25  2173   1       1  1 | 151    1  27.09.83         04  Tekhnolog Belgorod (futsal)
17  Vadim Starkov                      19  1544       1   2    | 272    9  20.04.79         07  Mashinostroitel Pskov, FK Pskov, Chernomorets, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, FK Khimki, Lada
44  Sergei Miroshnichenko              18  1488           6    | 174    8  18.07.82       12/3  Spartak Anapa, Druzhba, Torpedo Volzhskiy, Gazovik, Ural, FK Krasnodar, FK Khimki, Chernomorets
21  Sergei Butyrin                     17  1361   1       5  1 |  87    1  01.04.87      05|07  FK Gubkin
75  Yuriy Lebedev                       3   268                | 127    5  21.01.87       12/3  Zenit SP, NoSta, Spartak Nch, Baltika, PetroTrust
19  Georgiy Mikadze           GEO/RUS                          | 169    3  03.10.83    07|11/2  Center-R-Kavkaz Krasnodar (am.), Chernomorets-2, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., FK Sochi-04, FK Khimki, Baltika, Zhemchuzhia Sochi, Mordovia
80  Dmitriy Tarabrikov                                         |           23.04.90       12/3  Spartak M school, Rubin (youth)
Midfielders
31  Denis Tkachuk                      29  2259   4       3    |  92    7  02.07.89         08  Salyut-Energy Amateurs
 7  Maxim Shevchenko                   29  1497           1    | 199    7  11.02.83    08|11/2  Spartak Anapa, FK Krasnodar-2000, Amur, Baltika, Kuban, Volgar-GazProm
29  Maxim Yakovlev                     26  1689   1   3   4    |  26    1  08.09.91       12/3  FK Togliatti, Academia
14  Andrei Kobenko                     20   821           5    | 216   12  25.06.82       12/3  Maykop school, Rostselmash Rostov (res.), FK Slavyansk, Amkar, Rubin, Terek, Chernomorets
 8  Mirza Alborov                      18  1324       1   2    |  18       17.12.87       11/2  Alania (res.), Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Neftekhimik
15  Carlos Andres Rua Florez      COL  13  1078           2    |  22    1  21.05.92       12/3  Gallegol COL, Spartaks LVA --> Spartak Nch
 5  Sergei Kushov                      13   749       1   4    | 312   24  18.08.77    07|11/2  SKA Turbostroitel St.Peterburg (am.), Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, Baltika, FK Oryol, Atlantas LTU, Shinnik
16  Vadim Afonin              UZB/RUS  12  1016   1   1        |  12    1  29.09.87       12/3  Traktor UZB, Rubin (youth), Sho'rtan UZB
77  Artyom Beketov                     11   990       1   2    | 170    8  12.06.84    09|12/3  Luch-Energy, Beitar ISR, Chernomorets, FK Krasnodar, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar
18  Vladislav Skrypnikov                                       |           24.08.95       12/3  Shebekino school
25  Alexandr Markov                                            |           18.08.94       11/2  Shebekino school
93  Yevgeniy Smorodin                                          |           12.01.93       12/3  Lokomotiv M school, Amkar (youth), Octane
Forwards
28  Jairo Andrés Mosquera Mendoza COL  29  1648   3       4    |  29    3  02.05.86       12/3  Deportivo Pereira COL, Guaraní PAR, Spartaks LVA
 9  Amir Bazhev                        18  1277   4   1   2    |  82   15  15.10.88         09  Spartak M school, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, Spartak M Juniors (am.), SKA R/D, Spartak M (youth) --> Fakel
11  Dmitriy Kabutov                    18  1190   1   2        |  30    2  26.03.92       12/3  Academia --> Rotor
99  Azamat Kurachinov                  17   342                |  17       22.12.89       12/3  Rotor school, Dinamo Stavropol, FK Stavropol, Amkar (youth), Sheksna Cherepovets
22  Denis Dyogtev                      14   239   1       1    |  14    1  04.02.88       11/2  Metallurg SO
90  Mersudin Ahmetović            BIH  12   727   2   1        | 108   19  19.02.85       12/3  Sloboda Tuzla BIH, FK Rostov, Volga NN
10  Dmitriy Burmistrov                  9   101           2    |  74    6  14.10.83    09|11/2  Arsenal, SKA R/D, FK Rostov, Chernomorets, Zvezda Serpukhov, Torpedo M --> Avangard
23  Alexandr Yarkin                     7   385                | 167   40  29.12.86       12/3  Dinamo Bn school, Rubin, Alania, FK Krasnodar, SKA-Energy, Dinamo Bn
20  Alexandr Nosov                      5    45                |   5       06.06.95       12/3  Shebekino school
 2  David Cortés Armero           COL                          |           01.05.92       12/3  Atlético Huila COL, Jelgava LVA, Sheriff MDA, Spartaks LVA --> Spartaks LVA

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Dmitriy Tsitsilin                24.10.85  Metallurg-Kuzbass
DF Oleg Malyukov                    16.01.85  Zenit Pn
   Vladimir Riedel                  22.06.85  Volgar
   Dmitriy Timachov                 02.02.83  Sokol
MF Vyacheslav Danilin               14.03.84  Zenit Pn
   Alexandr Dutov                   05.08.82  FK Tyumen
   Alexandr Gorbatyuk               21.04.85  Sokol
   Ilya Kalashnikov                 10.07.82  Zenit Pn
FW Denis Kiselyov                   02.06.78  Zenit Pn
   Vladimir Lyovshin                03.02.83  Baltika

14

Torpedo Moskva

Best achievement:
Bronze Medals
Russian Cups: 1
Founded: 1930
Club colors: black / white
Stadium (capacity): Eduard Streltsov Sport Complex (13,450)
President: Alexandr Tukmanov (28.04.50)
Web: www.fc-tm.ru
Coaches
Mikhail Belov (till Nov 14)       10.12.66     11/2     Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Obl.
Nikolai Savichev (Nov 15-21)      13.02.65     11/2     Torpedo-ZIL Moskva (youth), Junior Team Russia
Boris Ignatyev (since Nov 22)     05.12.40     12/3     Torpedo Vladimir, Youth/Olympic Team USSR/Russia, UAE club, Olympic Team Iraq, Team Russia, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Shandong Luneng Taishan CHN, Alania, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Lokomotiv M, Dynamo Kyiv UKR
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
56  Alexandr Dovbnya                   24  2160  23       2    |  27   25  10.04.87       11/2  Kuban school, Haka FIN, Sibir (res.), FK Nizhniy Novgorod (res.), Podolye
55  Saulius Klevinskas            LTU   6   540   9       2    |  54   60  02.04.84       11/2  Sūduva LTU, Mika ARM, Žalgiris LTU
22  Andrei Lunyov                       2   180   6            |   2    6  13.11.91    09|12/3  FSM Torpedo school, Torpedo Juniors (am.), FK Istra
95  Nikita Chagrov                                             |           24.04.95       11/2  Torpedo school
Defenders
 2  Lukáš Tesák                   SVK  31  2765   1   2   3  1 |  31    1  08.03.85       12/3  Dubnica SVK, Rimavská Sobota SVK, Žilina SVK, Senica SVK, Tatran SVK, Zorya UKR
37  Artyom Molodtsov                   30  2562   1       6    |  35    1  08.10.90       12/3  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn Yegoryevsk, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl. (youth), Amkar
 6  Vitaliy Shumeiko          UKR/RUS  18  1620   1       6    |  84   11  06.10.81       12/3  Elektrometalurh-NZF UKR, Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk UKR, Olkom UKR, FK Olexandria UKR, Spartak Nch, FK Atirau KAZ, Volgar-GazProm, FK Khimki
 4  Artyom V. Samsonov                 16   658           2    |  86    1  06.02.89       11/2  Torpedo school, Dinamo Bryansk, Dinamo Bn, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Metallurg SO
25  Ivan Novoseltsev                   13   861   1            |  13    1  25.08.91       12/3  FK Istra
 5  Ivan Knyazev                       12  1049                |  12       05.11.92       12/3  Lokomotiv-2 Juniors, Kuban (youth)
 3  Mikhail Mishchenko                 12   623                |  47    2  27.06.89       11/2  Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Terek, Alania, Rubin (youth), Ventspils LVA
13  Vladimir Ponomaryov                10   900   1   1   4    | 103    3  22.04.87       12/3  Rotor-2, FK Rostov-2, Sodovik Sterlitamak, FK Krasnodar, Dinamo Bryansk, Volgar-GazProm, Mordovia
30  Sergei Yefimov                      9   810   1            |  75    1  15.10.87       12/3  Lokomotiv M, Dinamo Bryansk, Lokomotiv-2, FK Khimki
14  Alexei Yepifanov                    6   365           2    | 170    6  21.07.83       12/3  Kuban, Ural, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Baltika, Zvezda Irkutsk, SKA-Energy, Amkar (youth), Rotor, Avangard, Sever
12  Alexandr Tsybikov                   5   136       1        |   5       17.01.94       12/3  Torpedo school
24  Dmitriy N. Smirnov (II)             3   270                | 215   13  09.11.80       12/3  Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Fakel, FK Khimki, Luch-Energy, Tom --> Retired
15  Anton Rudakov                       1    28                |   1       07.04.89       12/3  FK Khimki (res.), Dinamo M (youth), Dinamo Stavropol, Rusichi Oryol, Volga Tv
34  Grigoriy Yevstegneyev                                      |           20.10.92       12/3  Spartak M school, Dinamo M (youth), FK Istra
Midfielders
20  Vadim Steklov                      29  2551   1   2   6    |  75    2  24.03.85         10  Nika Moskva, FK Lukhovitsy, FK Istra
89  Yuriy Gazinskiy                    29  2471   3   6   8    |  80    6  20.07.89       12/3  Smena, Luch-Energy
11  Nikita Bezlikhotnov                28  2282   7   2   4    |  69    8  19.08.90       11/2  FSM Torpedo school, Torpedo M Amateurs, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
 7  Denis Boyarintsev                  28  2088   1   3   4    | 348   45  06.02.78       12/3  Smena Moskva, MEPHI Moskva, NoSta, Rubin, Shinnik, Spartak M, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Tom
 8  Denis Bolshakov                    19   773   1       5    |  61    1  07.06.87       11/2  Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo M (res.), Luch-Energy, SKA-Energy, Tom (youth), Rusichi Oryol, FK Istra
10  Ivan Rodin                         16   866   3            |  24    5  14.04.87       11/2  Spartak-2 Moskva school, Dinaburg LVA, Lokomotiv Kaluga (am.), Vityaz --> Vityaz
21  Denis Voinov                       11   416   1            |  11    1  01.03.90       12/3  Lokomotiv M (youth), Lokomotiv-2
87  Denys Skepskyi                UKR   9   398   1            |  33    4  05.07.87       12/3  Yunist Chernihiv school UKR, Dynamo-2 Kyiv UKR, Dinamo M, Volgar-GazProm, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Desna UKR, BelShyna BLR, FK Poltava UKR
17  Yevgeniy Andreyev                   8   249           1    |  73    1  11.03.88       11/2  Uralan Elista school, Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M (youth), Irtysh --> Zenit Pn
18  Maxym Fedoriv             UKR/RUS   7   321           1    |  66    5  20.01.86       12/3  Dynamo-2 UKR, Mika ARM, FK Ryazan, Luch-Energy --> PetroTrust
50  Vladimir Tatarchuk                  5   224                | 100    7  20.09.87       12/3  CSKA (res.), FK Krasnodar, Spartak Nch
33  Valeriy Klimov                      2    70                | 366   61  31.01.74    95|12/3  FK Oryol, Alania, Gornyak KAZ, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Rubin, Arsenal, Tom --> Retired
63  Nail Zamaliyev                      2     3                |  35    1  09.07.89       12/3  Kazan school, Dinamo M (youth), Salyut, Sheriff MDA, Spartak Nch
99  Joseph DiChiara           CAN/ITA   1    60                |   6       30.01.92       12/3  Spartacus Toronto (jun.) CAN, Krylya Sovetov, Kecskemét HUN
92  Vladimir Taranov                                           |           19.08.92    10|12/3  Torpedo M Juniors
Forwards
 9  Edgars Gauračs                LVA  21  1005   3   4   4    |  54    8  10.03.88       12/3  Blāzma LVA, Ascoli (jun.) ITA, Rodengo Saiano ITA, Ventspils LVA, Rapid Bucureşti ROM, Sheriff MDA, Yenisey
23  Andrei Kozlov                      14   538                |  46    2  23.02.89       12/3  Dinamo Bryansk school, FK Yelets, Dnepr, FK Gubkin, Fakel, FK Ufa --> Metallurg-Kuzbass
28  Dmitriy Kortava           GEO/RUS  11   421   1       1    |  11    1  17.11.90    09|12/3  Torpedo school, FK Rostov (youth), SportAcademClub Moskva, Podolye
29  Tadas Labukas                 LTU  10   783           1    |  10       10.01.84       12/3  Dainava LTU, Dinamo M (youth), Atlantas LTU, Žalgiris LTU, Oţelul ROM, İnter AZE, Arka POL, Brann NOR, Skonto LVA
77  Vladimir Obukhov                   10   630       1        |  14       08.02.92       12/3  Spartak M
94  Valentin Fomichov                                          |           22.05.94       12/3  Torpedo Juniors

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
DF Igor Chernyshov                  26.06.84  Spartak Nch
   Vladimir Khozin                  03.07.89  Alania
   Olexandr Malyhin        UKR/RUS  27.11.79  Rotor
   Maxim Zinovyev                   15.07.80  FSK Dolgoprudny
   Elbrus Zurayev                   12.05.82  SKA-Energy
MF Sergei Belousov                  04.05.90  FK Rostov
   Volodymyr Bondarenko        UKR  06.07.81  PFK Olexandria UKR
   Alexandru Namaşco       MDA/RUS  09.10.81  Speranţa MDA
   Artim Položani              MKD  25.06.82  Shkëndija Tetovo MKD
   Artur Rylov                      12.04.89  Rotor
   Alexandr Stolyarenko             18.01.91  Sokol
FW Denis Dorozhkin                  08.06.87  Spartak Nch
   Nikita Satalkin                  13.10.87  SKA-Energy
   Alexandr Yerkin                  01.09.89  Khimik

15

Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk

Best achievement:
First League 13th place
Founded: 1946
Club colors: orange / black
Stadium (capacity): Metallurg (8,500)
Director: Dmitriy Kochadze (14.04.72)
Web: www.metallurg-kuzbass.ru
Coach
Vladimir Fedotov     12.06.66     11/2     Ural
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexandr Sautin                    19  1710  23       1    |  19   23  30.01.88       11/2  Lokomotiv M (youth), FK Ryazan, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk
16  Yuriy Dyupin                       13  1170  17            |  13   17  17.03.88       12/3  Dinamo Biysk (am.), Dinamo Bn
24  Dmitriy Tsitsilin                                          |   2    4  24.10.85       12/3  Rotor-2, Textilshchik Kamyshin, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, Rotor, FK Gubkin, Fakel, Salyut
Defenders
 5  Pavel Samoilov                     27  2405       1   9  1 | 117       23.01.82    07|11/2  Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk, Sibiryak, Sibir, Rīga LVA, Dinamo Bn, Gornyak
20  Igor Nedorezov                     25  2181           2  1 | 196    1  27.06.81    05|11/2  Mashinostroitel Pskov, FK Pskov, Zenit SP, Luch-Energy, Metallurg Lp, Volgar-GazProm, SKA-Energy
17  Roman Tkachuk                      23  1540   1       4  2 |  23    1  09.01.87         10  Sibir-2, Sibiryak
 2  Tomáš Vychodil            CZE/RUS  14  1116   1       2  1 | 284    7  07.10.75       12/3  Sokol Ujezd CZE, Sigma CZE, Uničov CZE, Opava CZE, Kristall Smolensk, FK Khimki, Tom, Sibir --> Sibir
 4  Denis Bukhryakov                   12  1067           2    | 179    3  28.04.81       12/3  Amur, Sibir
31  Georgiy Zotov                      11   981                |  11       12.01.90       12/3  Torpedo Moskva (am.), Lokomotiv-2
88  Georgiy Navalovskiy       GEO/RUS  10   900           4    | 107       28.06.86       12/3  Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Olimpi GEO, Anzhi, İnter AZE, Volga NN, FK Khimki --> SKA-Energy
33  Ismail Ediyev                       9   810           1    |  38    1  16.02.88       12/3  Terek, Fakel, Chernomorets
22  Maxim Chevelyov                     1    13                |   1       26.03.90       11/2  Metallurg-Kuzbass Juniors, Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (am.) --> Irtysh
Midfielders
19  Anton Kiselyov                     30  1435   2   2   5    | 110    5  05.11.86       12/3  Dinamo Bn, Kuban, SKA-Energy
 7  Andrei Klimenko                    26  2318   1   2   4  1 | 118    1  04.09.78         08  Amur-Energy Blagoveshchensk, Dinamo Bn, Ural
 3  Alexei Sapayev                     24  1854   1       2  1 |  56    1  28.01.83       12/3  Irtysh school, Torpedo-AltTrak Rubtsovsk, Irtysh
 9  Vladimir Avsyuk                    24  1750       1   7    | 137    4  15.01.82    05|11/2  Zenit-2, Vityaz, Dinamo St-Peterburg
12  Andrei Volgin                      22  1217   1       1    |  22    1  28.06.88       11/2  Tom (youth), Kuzbass Kemerovo
18  Sergei Yemelyanov                  20   771       2   2    | 182   14  24.06.81       11/2  Dinamo Izhevsk, KamAZ, NoSta, FK Krasnodar, Metallurg Lp, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk
27  Sergei Yegorov                     18  1320   3       5  1 | 203   23  26.10.83    08|11/2  Oasis Yartsevo, Spartak Shcholkovo, Arsenal, Lokomotiv Chita, Torpedo Vladimir, Ural, Baltika, Luch-Energy, Fakel --> PetroTrust
11  Sergei Narylkov                    14   503           1    |  49    2  07.10.87       11/2  Dinamo Bn
44  Dragomir Vukobratović         SRB  10   864           1    |  33       12.05.88       12/3  Vojvodina SRB, Voždovac SRB, Crvena Zvezda SRB, Borac Banja Luka BIH, Inđija SRB, Gazovik, Sungqar KAZ
 8  Eduard Uchurov                      5   338       2   1    |  30    1  20.12.79       11/2  Uralan Elista school, KavkazKabel Prokhladny, FK Elista, Spartak-UGP Anapa, Volga NN, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volgar-GazProm, Ordabasi KAZ, Radian-Baykal --> Luch-Energy
30  Maxim Korshunov                     5   218           1    |   5       11.04.93       12/3  Metallurg-Kuzbass Juniors
21  Alan Alborov                        3    47                |   4       28.10.89       12/3  Lokomotiv M school, CSKA (youth), KamAZ, Irtysh, Gornyak
 6  Igor Yurganov                                              |           10.12.93       11/2  Metallurg-Kuzbass Juniors --> Irtysh
Forwards
14  Ivan Shpakov                       32  1691   2       2    |  66    2  08.06.86       11/2  MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Shinnik, Krylya Sovetov, Rīga LVA, Ventspils LVA, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
13  Vyacheslav Kirillov                21  1204   4       1    |  21    4  20.06.89       11/2  Sibiryak
10  Alexandr Golubev                   16   526           2    |  26       27.02.86       11/2  KavkazTransGaz-2005, Volgar-GazProm, FK Astrakhan --> FK Astrakhan
77  Andrei Kozlov                      11   810                |  46    2  23.02.89       12/3  Dinamo Bryansk school, FK Yelets, Dnepr, FK Gubkin, Fakel, FK Ufa, Torpedo M
55  Vladimir Shishelov        UZB/RUS  11   610   2            | 161   57  08.11.79       12/3  Progress Zarafshon UZB, Zarafshon UZB, Buxoro UZB, Shinnik, Lada, Zimbru MDA, Paxtakor UZB, FK Khimki, Changchun Yatai CHN, Quruvchi UZB, Zvezda Irkutsk, Ural, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Fakel, FK Andijon UZB, Nasaf UZB
23  Valentin Yegunov                    9   146           1    | 248   41  23.04.76      03|09  Zenit SP, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Shinnik, FK Tyumen, TIM St.Peterburg (beach soccer), Dinamo Bn, Sever

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Timur Bagautdinov                31.08.86  Sokol
   Mikhail Shutikov                 21.08.88  Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk (am.)
DF Yevgeniy Dyachkov                09.10.75  Zenit Izh
   Kirill Pavlov                    30.01.90  Lokomotiv-2
   Alexei Puchkov                   10.11.82  FK Kaluga
   Denis Shevelyov                  18.06.81  FK Tyumen
   Andrei Smirnov                   01.01.80  FK Ufa
MF Ivan Chudin                      07.03.90  Ural Amateurs
   Nikolai Shabalin                 17.04.84  Dinamo Bn
   Roman Skorobogatov               28.04.92  Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk (am.)
FW Vyacheslav Nurmagombetov KAZ/RUS 10.08.84  FK Chita
   Fyodor Pronkov                   08.08.90  Metallurg SO

16

FK Khimki

Best achievement:
RFPL 9th place
Cup Finals: 1
Founded: 1997
Club colors: red / black / white
Stadia (capacities): Rodina (5,083) / Novyye Khimki (3,066)
Director General: Sergei Gorodnichuk (05.01.66)
Web: www.fckhimki.ru
Coaches
Alexandr Tarhanov (till Aug 2)              06.09.54     10|11/2     Kotaik Abovyan USR, SKA Odessa USR, Paxtakor UZB, Spartak M, CSKA, Team Russia, Torpedo M, Saturn, Terek, Vėtra LTU, Kuban, Nika Moskva, Krylya Sovetov
Omari Tetradze RUS/GEO (Aug 3 - Oct 25)     13.10.69        12/3     Krylya Sovetov, Anzhi, Volga NN
Valeriy Petrakov (since Oct 25)             16.05.58        12/3     Luleå SWE, Torpedo M, FK Moskva, FK Rostov, Tom, Alania, Dinamo Bryansk
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
 1  Illya Haurylau            BLR/RUS  20  1788  23       2    |  22   29  26.09.88       12/3  Dynama Minsk BLR, Dnyapro BLR, FK Moskva (youth), Volgar-GazProm, Tarpeda BLR, Avangard
13  Alexandr Budakov                   12   999  17       3  1 | 116  113  10.02.85       12/3  Metallurg-Metiznik Magnitogorsk, Lokomotiv M (res.), Vityaz, Chernomorets, Sibir, Krylya Sovetov (youth), Kuban, Spartak Nch
12  Sergei Kotov                        1    90                | 124  143  17.03.82    00|12/3  Rotor Kamyshin, Spartak-2 M, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Chernomorets-2, Saturn Yegoryevsk, Dinamo Makhachkala, Zvezda Irkutsk, Salyut, Gornyak
35  Alexandr Dementyev                                         |           05.01.95       12/3  FK Khimki Juniors
Defenders
 7  Vladislav Khatazhonkov             26  2212   3       9  2 | 175    8  02.05.84    06|12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Titan Moskva, NoSta, SKA-Energy, Vityaz, Spartak Nch, Tom, Sibir, Volgar-GazProm
 5  Serhiy Danylovskyi            UKR  25  1788   2   1   7    |  25    2  20.08.81       12/3  Karpaty UKR, Chornomorets UKR, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Kryvbas UKR, Hoverla-Zakarpattya UKR
27  Andrei Kuznetsov                   18  1557   1       1    |  55    1  09.01.88       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Zvezda Irkutsk, Sibir, Lokomotiv-2
20  Valentin Filatov                   18  1296           3    | 126    2  19.03.82       12/3  Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 SP, Zenit SP, NoSta, PetroTrust, Unirea Urziceni ROM, Spartak Nch, FK Rostov
30  Sergei Yefimov                     12  1070           4    |  75    1  15.10.87       11/2  Lokomotiv M, Dinamo Bryansk, Lokomotiv-2 --> Torpedo M
14  Edward Kpodo                  GHA  11   990           2    |  11       14.01.90       12/3  Tema Youth GHA, Berekum Chelsea GHA
23  Anton Rogochiy                      8   703       1   3    | 187    1  23.01.82       12/3  FK Rostov, Vityaz, Baltika, Kuban
 6  Eldar Mamayev                       8   555           3  2 | 252   16  14.06.85       12/3  Anzhi, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
 3  Maxim Zhestokov                     3    34                |  12    1  19.06.91       12/3  Rubin, KamAZ --> Volgar
 2  Dzyanis Kouba             BLR/RUS   2    21                | 223    5  06.09.79       12/3  Lakamatyu Vitsebsk BLR, Zirka UKR, Sparta CZE, Krylya Sovetov, Olexandria UKR --> Retired (coach at Krylya Sovetov)
 4  Anvar Ibragimgajiyev                1    15                |   1       27.09.91       12/3  Academia, Anzhi (youth) --> Zimbru MDA
77  Alexandr Kukanos                    1     4                | 129       30.05.83    02|12/3  Dinamo M (res.), Rubin-2, Alania, KamAZ, Rotor, Baltika, Skonto LVA
25  Pavel Andrianov                                            |           05.01.95       12/3  FK Khimki Juniors
Midfielders
19  Vladimir Sobolev                   30  2447   2       3    |  32    2  30.07.91       12/3  Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Dinamo M (youth)
16  Alexei Pomerko                     28  2444   1   3   5  1 |  54    1  03.05.90       12/3  Torpedo M, Amkar, Lokomotiv-2, Volga NN
 9  Sergei Breyev                      26  2095   1   3   6    |  87    5  22.04.87       12/3  Zarya Nab.Chelny school, Textilshchik Kamyshin, Rotor, AlNas Almetyevsk, Irtysh, KamAZ
83  Yevgeniy Kuznetsov                 23  1174       2   2    | 189    5  02.12.83       11/2  Chernomorets, Dinamo M, Luch-Energy, Shinnik, Volga NN, Baltika
73  Mikhail Komkov                     22  1697   3   2   3    | 182   18  01.10.84       12/3  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, KamAZ, FK Krasnodar, Kuban
37  Artak Alexanyan           ARM/RUS  21  1038                |  45    3  10.03.91         11  Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M (youth), Ural, Pyunik ARM
 8  Artyom Voronkin                    15   994   2       3    | 127   11  19.02.86       11/2  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M (res.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Chernomorets, Avangard, Terek, Luch-Energy --> SKA-Energy
22  Maxim Ramashchanka        BLR/RUS  13   624                | 234   49  31.07.76    09|12/3  Polyhraftekhnika UKR, Dnyapro BLR, Babruisk BLR, MPKC BLR, Gaziantepspor TUR, Trabzonspor TUR, Dinamo M, Torpedo M, Bursaspor TUR, Salyut, Dinamo Bryansk
55  Sergei Skoblyakov                  12   793                | 360   22  02.01.77       11/2  Trasco Moskva, Spartak M (res.), FK Tyumen, Spartak-Chukotka Moskva, Metalurgs LVA, Tom
33  Levani Gvazava            GEO/RUS  10   829   1   2   4    | 151    9  08.07.80       12/3  Olimpi GEO, Kolkheti Khobi GEO, Zimbru MDA, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Alania, Dinamo Batumi GEO, Spartak Nch, Luch-Energy, Terek
42  Serges Déblé                  CIV  10   659   2   1   2    |  30    2  01.10.89  11/2|12/3  ASEC Mimosas CIV, Angers FRA, Nantes FRA, Charlton Athletic (res.) ENG, SKA-Energy
28  Vladimir Kuzmichov                 10   217   1            | 279   36  28.07.79       12/3  Spartak M (res.), Chernomorets, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, CSKA, Torpedo M, Spartak Nch, Anzhi, Kuban, Terek, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Dinamo Bryansk --> Sokol
88  Yevgeniy Pesegov                    8   464           1    |  27       21.02.89       12/3  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk school, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, Krylya Sovetov, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Gazovik, Volgar, Academia, FK Syzran-2003
17  Inal Puhayev                        4   172           2    |   4       28.01.92       12/3  Alania-2 Vladikavkaz (am.), Amkar (youth), Alania (youth), FAYUR Beslan
18  Vitaliy Komisov                     2     2                |   2       11.07.92       12/3  Dinamo M (youth)
29  Daniil Belotserkovskiy              1     1                |   4       24.07.94       11/2  FK Khimki Juniors
47  Alexei Khrushchov                                          |           21.08.92       12/3  Syzran school, Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Syzran-2003
Forwards
11  Vladimir Kuleshov                  15   985   2       5  1 |  57    8  18.05.86       12/3  Shinnik (res.), Spartak Lukhovitsy, Dinaburg Daugavpils LVA, Gazovik
15  Rustem Kalimullin                   9   547   2       1    | 238   50  24.06.84       12/3  KamAZ, Spartak Nch, Kuban, Dinamo Bryansk
93  Andrei Panyukov                     8   351       1   1    |  11       25.09.94       12/3  Dinamo M
99  Yevgeniy Kobzar                     6   215           1  1 |   6       09.08.92       12/3  CSKA (youth) --> Lokomotiv-2
10  Alexandr Kozlov                     4   237                |  25    1  19.03.93       12/3  Spartak M --> Spartak M
21  Illya Mykhalyov               UKR   4   221                |  30    4  31.07.90       12/3  Shakhtar Donetsk (jun.) UKR, Amkar, Karpaty UKR, FK Olexandria UKR

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Artur Nigmatullin                17.05.91  Volga NN
   Anatoliy Rozhkov                 29.08.72  Retired
   Vladimir Suleymanov              21.01.85  
DF Alexandr Karakin                 06.03.91  SportAcademClub Moskva (am.)
   Georgiy Navalovskiy     GEO/RUS  28.06.86  Metallurg-Kuzbass
   Vitaliy Shumeiko        UKR/RUS  06.10.81  Torpedo M
   Vitaliy Timofeyev       KGZ/RUS  04.02.82  Vityaz
MF Serges Déblé                CIV  01.10.89  SKA-Energy
   Rinat Mavletdinov                09.09.88  Fakel
   Darius Miceika              LTU  22.02.83  SKA-Energy
   Igor Shestakov                   31.12.84  
   Dmitriy Sokolov                  01.03.88  Sokol
   Artur Yedigaryan            ARM  26.06.87  Pyunik ARM
FW Hasan Mamtov                     28.04.84  SKA-Energy
   Vladimir Romanenko               30.09.87  Volgar
   Dmitriy Ryzhov                   26.08.89  Ural
   Vladimir Voskoboinikov      EST  02.02.83  Dinamo Tbilisi GEO

17

Volgar Astrakhan

Best achievement:
First Division 6th place
Founded: 1960
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Central (18,582)
President: Sergei Sergeyev (30.06.66)
Web: www.volgar-fc.ru
Coaches
Hazret Dyshekov (till Dec 17)     24.08.65     04|11/2     Lada, Volga NN, Chernomorets
Yuriy Gazzayev (since Dec 24)     27.11.60        12/3     FK Mozdok, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Titan Reutov, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov, Shinnik
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ                    
Goalkeepers
77  Maxim Kabanov                      21  1890  22       2    | 163  187  30.12.82       11/2  Spartak M, Fakel, Torpedo M, SKA-Energy, FK Rostov (youth), Salyut
16  Stanislav Namaşco         MDA/RUS   8   720  12            |  12   17  10.11.86       12/3  Tiraspol MDA, Sheriff MDA, Spartak Nch, Kuban
 1  Vitaliy Chilyushkin                 3   270   5            |  29   45  21.01.90       12/3  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Sibir (res.), Torpedo Vladimir
61  Innokentiy Kolesov                                         |           14.04.93       12/3  Volgar school, Spartak M school, Volgar-2
Defenders
 4  Roman Loktionov                    25  2220       1   3  1 | 100    4  19.06.85         07  Avangard Lazarevskoye (am.), Kuban Ust-Labinsk (am.), Olimpia
23  Igor Kaleshin                      19  1708   1       2    | 223    4  29.05.83    04|11/2  Druzhba, Lada, Gazovik, FK Tyumen, Chernomorets
17  Vladimir Riedel                    19  1697           4    |  52       22.06.85       12/3  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Smena, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Salyut --> Fakel
18  Kirill Marushchak                  16  1350       1   5    |  97    2  16.05.85         10  Baltika-2, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Dinamo Bryansk --> Baltika
25  Taras Petrivskyi              UKR  13   678                |  13       03.02.84       12/3  Karpaty UKR
92  Sergei Zuikov                      11   990           5    |  11       19.09.93       12/3  Lokomotiv M (youth)
14  Andrej Pečnik                 SVN  11   783   1       2    |  38    1  27.09.81       11/2  Dravograd SVN, Celje SVN, Sigma CZE, Maribor SVN, Politehnica Iaşi ROM, Slovan Bratislava SVK
26  Farhod Vosiyev            TJK/RUS  11   673           1    |  62    1  14.04.90       12/3  Everest Dushanbe school TJK, CSKA TJK, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Krylya Sovetov, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Shinnik
 3  Alexandr Zhirov                     9   810       1   1    |           24.01.91       12/3  Dinamo Bn
65  Maxim Zhestokov                                            |  12    1  19.06.91       12/3  Rubin, KamAZ, FK Khimki
Midfielders
 9  Alan Chochiyev                     29  1986   3   4   3  1 |  74    7  07.09.91       11/2  Yunost Vladikavkaz school, Lokomotiv M (youth)
 8  Vladimir Romanenko                 28  1525   2       1    | 210   28  30.09.87       12/3  Sokol school, Salyut-Energy, KamAZ, Sokol, FK Khimki
51  Aslan Mashukov                     23  1524           9  1 | 251   16  04.11.84       12/3  Spartak Nch, Alania
15  Alexei Kolomiychenko               19  1126   1   1   4    | 337   17  12.07.82       11/2  Oasis Yartsevo, Biokhimik-Mordovia Saransk, Kristall Smolensk, FK Khimki, Anzhi, Baltika, Avangard
 7  Almir Muhutdinov                   17  1251           8    |  71    1  09.06.85       12/3  CSKA school, Spartak-TeleCom Shuya, Lokomotiv Kaluga, Okean Nakhodka, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, FK Krasnodar, Gazovik, Dinamo Bryansk --> Yertis KAZ
24  Roman Tuzovskiy                    17   718                | 136    8  03.01.85         10  Rotor-2, Fakel, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Dinamo Bn, Mordovia, Rotor
 5  Artyom Beketov                     16  1312   2       4    | 170    8  12.06.84       12/3  Luch-Energy, Beitar ISR, Chernomorets, Salyut, FK Krasnodar, Dinamo Bryansk --> Salyut
22  Nikolai Nesterenko        RUS/KAZ  13   828   1       4    | 120    8  17.12.84         08  Uralan Elista (res.), Tekstilshchik Kamyshin, Yertis KAZ --> FK Taraz KAZ
13  Sergei Terekhov                    12   852       1   2    |  68       27.06.90       12/3  Dinamo Bryansk, FK Khimki, Baltika, Dinamo M
80  Daniil Gridnev                     10   875           2    | 192    8  02.02.86       12/3  Fakel, Anzhi, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak Nch, Shinnik
21  Nika Piliyev                       10   417       1   4  1 |  20       21.03.91       12/3  Lokomotiv M, Amkar, CSKA, Slovan SVK
44  Ruslan Kambolov                     5   228                |  36       01.01.90       11/2  Lokomotiv M, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
70  Sergei Sharov                       1    10           1    |   1       11.02.92       12/3  SKA R/D --> Biolog
27  Artyom Pershin                                             |  63       06.02.88       11/2  Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Obl., FK Khimki, Baltika, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
36  Ilya Sagdatullin                                           |           27.02.91       12/3  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Zenit Academy (am.)
Forwards
10  Alexandr Antipenko                 24  1566   4       3    | 279   74  27.05.82       11/2  Oasis Yartsevo, Mika ARM, Kristall Smolensk, Tom, Anzhi, FK Khimki, Sibir
28  Alexandr Degtyaryov       RUS/BLR  23  1703   2   3   3    | 164   21  07.09.83       12/3  FK Elista, Alania, Sibir
11  Azamat Gonejukov                   13   291   1       1    |  80   20  13.01.87       12/3  Drzuhba, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Dinamo St-Peterburg, Baltika --> Sokol
87  Ivans Lukjanovs               LVA  10   635   2       5    |  10    2  24.01.87       12/3  Skonto school LVA, Olimps/RFS Rīga LVA, FK Šiauliai LTU, Sūduva LTU, Skonto LVA, Lechia Gdańsk POL, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR
33  Alexandr Alhazov                    9   558   1            | 215   43  27.05.84       12/3  FK Rostov, Spartak N.Novgorod, Zvezda Irkutsk, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov, Alania, Luch-Energy, Shinnik
34  Pavel Safronov                      9   188   1            |   9    1  13.02.89       12/3  Lada, Torpedo M, Mashuk-KMV, FK Gubkin, Zvezda
19  Anton Sekret                        8   137       1        |  11    1  23.01.92       12/3  FK Krasnodar-2000, Kuban --> Kuban
37  ALISON Pierre Moreira e SILVA BRA   7    83                |   7       01.06.88       12/3  Atlético do Porto BRA, Nyva Vinnytsya UKR, Videoton HUN, Ferencváros HUN
20  Volodymyr Korobka             UKR   3    65           1    |   3       22.07.89       12/3  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (res.) UKR, Tavria UKR --> Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR
57  Nika Sichinava            GEO/RUS                          |           27.07.91       12/3  Yunist Chernihiv (jun.) UKR, Retro Vatutine (am.) UKR --> Kolkheti Poti GER

Left after Season 2011/12:                                         
GK Ilya Grunin                      13.03.92  Volgar-2
   Mikhail Komarov                  03.04.84  Fakel
DF Vitaliy Chochiyev                17.12.79  
   Vladislav Khatazhonkov           02.05.84  FK Khimki
   Nikolai Samoilov                 03.01.80  
MF Andrei Nesterenko                14.04.93  Volgar-2
   Andrei Perov                     29.07.81  Gazovik
   Maxim Volkov                     17.07.87  Ural
FW Vasiliy Karmazinenko             10.08.83  Rotor
   Vyacheslav Krotov                01.01.91  Spartak M
   Oļegs Malašenoks            LVA  27.04.86  FK Jelgava LVA
   Stanislav Matyash                23.04.91  Amkar
   Andrei Myazin                    27.10.87  PetroTrust
   Alexei Zolotarenko               20.01.93  Rus

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 16 Jan 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2012/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.