Russia 2014


AFL (2014)| Fifth Level (2014)


AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | 
Severo-Zapad | Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2014 AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 293] [Apr 12] Vybor 6-1 Fakel Jun [O.Berezin 4, D.Yakunin 17, 59, A.Smirnov 32, D.Avramenko 36, 52 - G.Yuzhakov 50 pen. Att: 300] Khimik Nvm 0-2 Pritambovye [A.Fedotov 48, D.Belov 82 pen. Att: 1,000] Khimik Ros 0-1 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 86. Att: 150] Avangard Jun 2-0 Olimpik [Y.Ushkalov 14, 42. Att: 200] Kaluga Amat 3-2 Tambov FA [A.Nemychenkov 69, 73 pen, A.Torosyan 90 - D.Skorokhodov 32, A.Nemychenkov(Kal) 81 og. Att: 150] Dinamo Br Am 3-2 Cement [D.Pikatov 10, R.Kantayev 85, A.Garayev 86 - R.Muzafarov 16, A.Opletalin 70. Att: 150] [Apr 16] Arsenal Amat 4-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Yurchak 12, P.Belyanin 23, A.Gogia 88, A.Zharinov 90 - I.Gashporenko 63. Att: 100] Round 2 [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 458] [Apr 9] Olimpik 1-1 Tambov FA [A.Liventsev 63 - Y.Gusev 16 pen. Att: 300] [Apr 18] Vybor 4-1 Pritambovye [D.Avramenko 52, 55, 72, O.Berezin 77 - S.Fedotov 28. Att: 150] [Apr 19] Kaluga Amat 0-2 Arsenal Amat [V.Mazov 25, A.Gogia 86. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 6-1 Avangard Jun [Y.Starikov(Ava) 10 og, Y.Shchogolev 42, 76 pen, 77 pen, K.Ananyevskiy 83, N.Zagrebelny 85 - Y.Skorov 54. Behind closed doors] EnergoMash 5-2 Dinamo Br Am [Y.Andreichenko 6, V.Faskhutdinov 33, 48, A.Semeikin 72, I.Zhirny 90 - S.Malakhov 18, D.Frolov 57. Att: 1,500] Yelets 0-0 Khimik Nvm [Att: 500] ShmarovFC-73 1-3 Khimik Ros [I.Kolpachov 49 - A.Savchenko 37, 47 pen, A.Nalivkin 85. Att: 200] Round 3 [Total Att: 1,780; Average: 254] [Apr 26] Vybor 1-1 Yelets [O.Berezin 20 pen - V.Titov 34. Att: 200] Arsenal Amat 1-0 Olimpik [S.Stepanov 42. Att: 100] Cement 0-6 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 9, I.Kolomeichenko(Cem) 11 og, D.Samoilov 18, A.Arshinov 70, O.Kalugin 83, V.Sokov 87. Att: 500] [Apr 27] Khimik Ros 3-0 Kaluga Amat [A.Soklakov 52, D.Glushkov 84, D.Batukhtin 87. Att: 350] Avangard Jun 0-2 Pritambovye [A.Ivanov 36, S.Fedotov 45. Att: 150] Dinamo Br Am 3-0 ShmarovFC-73 [Y.Voyevodov 5, N.Bondarev 84 pen, I.Yermakov 90. Att: 180] [May 28] Tambov FA 3-1 Fakel Jun [A.Bayev 7, 20, Y.Gusev 86 pen - S.Bogomolov 4 pen. Att: 300] Round 4 [May 3. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279] Fakel Jun 0-2 Arsenal Amat [A.Gogia 13, V.Mazov 30. Att: 150] Khimik Nvm 0-5 Vybor [O.Berezin 24, D.Avramenko 44, D.Belobayev 54, R.Panarin 74, D.Yakunin 86. Att: 500] Olimpik 1-1 Khimik Ros [A.Liventsev 2 - D.Glushkov 16. Att: 150] Kaluga Amat 1-1 Dinamo Br Am [V.Ilyin 59 - A.Panchuk 37 pen. Att: 100] Pritambovye 2-0 Tambov FA [A.Volovik 13, A.Ryazanov 37 pen. Att: 350] Yelets 4-0 Avangard Jun [M.Bolshakov 9, A.Chikovani 50, V.Kopylov 63, A.Roldugin 70. Att: 400] ShmarovFC-73 2-1 Cement [V.Vasilyev 40, S.Kolpakov 82 - A.Opletalin 63. Att: 300] Round 5 [Total Att: 3,450; Average: 493] [May 7] Khimik Ros 1-0 Fakel Jun [S.Svezhentsev 82. Att: 300] [May 10] Arsenal Amat 0-0 Pritambovye [Att: 100] EnergoMash 5-0 ShmarovFC-73 [V.Faskhutdinov 2 pen, D.Samoilov 6, 59, 64, R.Yershov(SFC) 7 og. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Br Am 1-5 Olimpik [D.Pikatov 72 pen - B.Trifonov 23, 50, A.Liventsev 53, D.Smagin 58, D.Meshcheryakov 90. Att: 100] Tambov FA 0-0 Yelets [Att: 500] Cement 0-1 Kaluga Amat [I.Formalyov 82. Att: 750] Avangard Jun 2-0 Khimik Nvm [P.Kadushkin 35, M.Shavayev 43. Att: 200] Round 6 [Total Att: 2,400; Average: 343] [May 17] Yelets 3-0 Arsenal Amat [A.Chikovani 56, 84, 90. Att: 400] Kaluga Amat 0-0 EnergoMash [Att: 100] Vybor 3-0 Avangard Jun [A.Smirnov 20, 22, D.Yakunin 65. Att: 200] Pritambovye 2-0 Khimik Ros [D.Biryukov 11, A.Molodtsov 87. Att: 750] Olimpik 1-0 Cement [D.Meshcheryakov 84. Att: 100] Khimik Nvm 1-0 Tambov FA [P.Sechkin 89. Att: 500] [Jun 18] Fakel Jun 3-1 Dinamo Br Am [A.Sushkov 10, V.Mezinov 14, P.Syomin(Din) 24 og - D.Frolov 85. Att: 350] Round 7 [May 24. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 464] Tambov FA 0-2 Vybor [D.Avramenko 28, A.Smirnov 80. Att: 300] EnergoMash 4-2 Olimpik [Y.Andreichenko 14, 17, A.Markov 33, V.Faskhutdinov 55 - Y.Shenshin 31, A.Krikunenko 62. Att: 1,500] Arsenal Amat 0-1 Khimik Nvm [N.Gusev 6. Att: 300] Dinamo Br Am 0-3 Pritambovye [A.Nechayev 6, D.Telnykh 40, S.Fedotov 70. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 2-1 Yelets [D.Glushkov 45, D.Batukhtin 47 - R.Arkatov 10 pen. Att: 400] ShmarovFC-73 2-3 Kaluga Amat [V.Vasilyev 75, A.Merabyan 82 - A.Nemychenkov 55 pen, 62, 84 pen. Att: 150] Cement 3-3 Fakel Jun [Y.Blagoveshchenskiy 45, G.Logvinenko 54, A.Opletalin 90 - S.Bogomolov 39, A.Sushkov 43, A.Arustamyan 53. Att: 500] Round 8 [May 31. Total Att: 1,810; Average: 259] Vybor 1-1 Arsenal Amat [Y.Inozemtsev 80 - A.Zharinov 82. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 1-3 EnergoMash [S.Bogomolov 22 - V.Faskhutdinov 18, A.Markov 53, D.Samoilov 65. Att: 200] Pritambovye 1-0 Cement [S.Puchkov 68. Att: 200] Khimik Nvm 0-0 Khimik Ros [Att: 500] Yelets 2-0 Dinamo Br Am [M.Bolshakov 50, A.Chikovani 90. Att: 500] Olimpik 5-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Sanin 9, L.Pavlov 33, Y.Shenshin 62, A.Tsykov 89, 90 - V.Vasilyev 70. Att: 110] Avangard Jun 0-1 Tambov FA [D.Skorokhodov 58. Att: 200] Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 2,950; Average: 421] EnergoMash 4-1 Pritambovye [O.Kalugin 5, V.Faskhutdinov 16, 29, 59 - A.Ryazanov 58 pen. Att: 1,500] Khimik Ros 1-3 Vybor [R.Grinko 72 - A.Smirnov 13, Y.Inozemtsev 24, R.Magal 31. Att: 500] Arsenal Amat 1-3 Avangard Jun [P.Belyanin 35 - R.Minayev 5, M.Biryulin(Ars) 15 og, A.Lobzin(Ars) 90 og. Att: 100] Cement 0-3 Yelets [A.Adonyev 4, A.Roldugin 12, M.Bolshakov 60. Att: 500] Kaluga Amat 3-1 Olimpik [A.Torosyan 3, V.Dobromyslov 9, D.Baranov 68 - D.Meshcheryakov 90. Att: 50] Dinamo Br Am 3-2 Khimik Nvm [Y.Voyevodov 33, P.Syomin 54, 87 - P.Sechkin 70 pen, 84 pen. Att: 100] ShmarovFC-73 1-2 Fakel Jun [D.Khripushin 89 - S.Bogomolov 43 pen, K.Ananyevskiy 66. Att: 200] Round 10 [Jun 14. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307] Yelets 2-1 EnergoMash [A.Roldugin 14, V.Titov 49 - V.Faskhutdinov 58. Att: 400] Pritambovye 5-1 ShmarovFC-73 [M.Mysin 18, A.Nechayev 54, 57, Y.Mikhailov 73, A.Molodtsov 80 - R.Yershov 21. Att: 500] Avangard Jun 0-1 Khimik Ros [S.Svezhentsev 70. Att: 200] Vybor 6-0 Dinamo Br Am [D.Avramenko 9, R.Panarin 48, R.Magal 51, A.Smirnov 69, 81, A.Kretinin 84. Att: 100] Tambov FA 0-0 Arsenal Amat [Att: 200] Fakel Jun 2-1 Kaluga Amat [A.Arustamyan 40, S.Bogomolov 83 - D.Lynov(Fak) 17 og. Att: 250] Khimik Nvm 3-1 Cement [A.Lygin 12, 18, M.Rusakov 89 - Y.Blagoveshchenskiy 15. Att: 500] Round 11 [Jun 21. Total Att: 1,780; Average: 254] EnergoMash 2-1 Khimik Nvm [V.Faskhutdinov 18, 41 - I.Ryzhenkov 14. Att: 1,000] Kaluga Amat 1-3 Pritambovye [P.Kondrashov 71 - D.Belov 37, D.Telnykh 90, S.Puchkov 90+2. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 2-1 Tambov FA [S.Svezhentsev 23, Y.Belyakov(TFA) 63 og - M.Petrov 75. Att: 250] Cement 0-2 Vybor [Y.Inozemtsev 66, D.Belobayev 75 pen. Att: 100] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Yelets [V.Titov 57, R.Arkatov 77. Att: 55] Olimpik 2-0 Fakel Jun [A.Liventsev 20, L.Pavlov 35 pen. Att: 75] Dinamo Br Am 1-0 Avangard Jun [S.Rodichev 27. Att: 200] Round 12 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283] [Jun 28] Vybor 1-0 EnergoMash [A.Sirotin 16. Att: 150] Pritambovye 0-3 Olimpik [V.Shalayev 5, A.Tsykov 45, Y.Shenshin 72. Att: 250] Yelets 5-0 Kaluga Amat [M.Bolshakov 17, 18, 30, 41 pen, V.Kopylov 44. Att: 500] Tambov FA 3-0 Dinamo Br Am [S.Arkhipov 5, V.Myzgin 32, A.Bayev 47. Att: 150] Khimik Nvm 4-0 ShmarovFC-73 [P.Sechkin 16, A.Lygin 45, V.Oreshkin 55, I.Manokhin 62. Att: 500] [Aug 3] Avantgarde J 3-4 Cement [V.Gorchakov 6, K.Pushkin 18, R.Kharchenko 45 - I.Kirnosov 27, 64, V.Nazarov 62, A.Opletalin 88. Att: 150] Round 13 [Total Att: 2,230; Average: 372] [Jul 5] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Vybor [Y.Inozemtsev 9, V.Anokhin 86. Att: 80] Fakel Jun 0-0 Pritambovye [Att: 100] Olimpik 2-2 Yelets [Y.Shenshin 61, 80 - M.Bolshakov 47, V.Titov 54. Att: 100] Kaluga Amat 0-1 Khimik Nvm [M.Rusakov 90. Att: 100] Cement 2-0 Tambov FA [A.Opletalin 5, 78 pen. Att: 350] [Sep 17] EnergoMash 2-0 Avantgarde J [O.Kalugin 7, P.Kadushkin(Ava) 57 og. Att: 1,500] Round 14 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 325] [Jul 12] Vybor 3-0 Kaluga Amat [V.Yanishevskiy 16, D.Yakunin 24, A.Dementyev 90. Att: 50] Tambov FA 0-1 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 37 pen. Att: 300] Khimik Nvm 2-0 Olimpik [P.Sechkin 60, A.Lygin 68. Att: 500] Avantgarde J 2-0 ShmarovFC-73 [Y.Ushkalov 31, A.Podolyak 34. Att: 200] [Jul 13] Yelets 3-0 Fakel Jun [V.Titov 29, 37, A.Lomanov 63. Att: 400] [Jul 23] Khimik Ros 6-2 Dinamo Br Am [D.Batukhtin 4, 38, S.Svezhentsev 9, D.Glushkov 14, D.Kotov 89, A.Savchenko 90 - M.Shuruyev 41, S.Rodichev 77. Att: 500] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,135; Average: 189] [Jun 24] Olimpik 0-1 Vybor [A.Smirnov 50. Att: 100] [Jul 19] Pritambovye 3-0 Yelets [A.Ryazanov 36 pen, A.Ivanov 53, 60. Att: 500] Cement 0-0 Khimik Ros [Att: 300] Fakel Jun 0-2 Khimik Nvm [M.Rusakov 41, A.Lygin 70. Att: 100] Kaluga Amat 3-0 Avantgarde J [S.Mykityuk 49, A.Torosyan 73, P.Gurov 80. Att: 50] ShmarovFC-73 1-1 Tambov FA [R.Yershov 66 - A.Arkhipov 58. Att: 85] Round 16 [Jul 26. Total Att: 2,800; Average: 560] Fakel Jun 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] EnergoMash 1-1 Khimik Ros [Y.Andreichenko 53 - A.Soklakov 90. Att: 2,000] Pritambovye 1-0 Khimik Nvm [A.Molodtsov 42. Att: 200] Olimpik 1-1 Avantgarde J [D.Sapelnikov 45 - A.Zhmakin 17 pen. Att: 100] Tambov FA 5-2 Kaluga Amat [D.Galanov 7, 80, V.Myzgin 10, Y.Gusev 20 pen, A.Bayev 69 - P.Gurov 40, D.Syomin 57. Att: 200] Cement 6-1 Dinamo Br Am [G.Logvinenko 45, A.Opletalin 55, 75 pen, V.Nazarov 63, I.Kirnosov 86, 90 - I.Yermakov 48. Att: 300] Round 17 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220] [Aug 2] Pritambovye 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Khimik Ros 2-0 ShmarovFC-73 [D.Glushkov 32, D.Kotov 74. Att: 400] Khimik Nvm 1-0 Yelets [F.Chkhaidze(Yel) 9 og. Att: 200] [Aug 3] Dinamo Br Am 0-2 EnergoMash [B.Babinskiy 35, V.Faskhutdinov 66. Att: 200] Tambov FA 1-0 Olimpik [Y.Gusev 6. Att: 200] [Sep 10] Avantgarde J 0-0 Fakel Jun [Att: 100] Round 18 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210] [Aug 9] Yelets 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Pritambovye 4-1 Avantgarde J [A.Ivanov 11 pen, 27, 43 pen, 75 - A.Podolyak 19. Att: 200] EnergoMash 3-0 Cement [Y.Andreichenko 23, A.Shtypula 48, Y.Starodubtsev 81. Att: 500] Kaluga Amat 2-2 Khimik Ros [A.Skvortsov 11, A.Nemychenkov 53 - S.Svezhenstev 50 pen, D.Batukhtin 65. Att: 50] ShmarovFC-73 2-2 Dinamo Br Am [R.Yershov 49, V.Vasilyev 81 - P.Syomin 68 pen, M.Matsulev 76. Att: 150] [Aug 10] Fakel Jun 1-1 Tambov FA [S.Bogomolov 58 pen - Y.Belyakov 3. Att: 150] Round 19 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 390] [Aug 16] Vybor 0-3 Khimik Nvm [Awarded] Khimik Ros 1-0 Olimpik [D.Glushkov 37. Att: 300] Cement 2-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Opletalin 13, Y.Blagoveshchenskiy 26 - R.Yershov 88. Att: 300] [Aug 17] Tambov FA 1-1 Pritambovye [S.Arkhipov 25 - S.Puchkov 65. Att: 900] Avantgarde J 1-0 Yelets [P.Kadushkin 48. Att: 200] Dinamo Br Am 1-2 Kaluga Amat [M.Matsulev 7 - A.Skvortsov 45, A.Torosyan 87. Att: 250] Round 20 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225] [Aug 23] ShmarovFC-73 0-8 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 28, Y.Andreichenko 32, 44, D.Samoilov 57, 60, Y.Starodubtsev 84, D.Burmistrov 87, A.Markov 88. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 2-6 Khimik Ros [D.Sokolov 12, S.Bogomolov 46 - Y.Ilchenko 36, S.Svezhentsev 66, D.Kotov 70 pen, 78, D.Batukhtin 72, A.Savchenko 74. Att: 200] Yelets 0-2 Tambov FA [A.Arkhipov 69, V.Perednya 90. Att: 400] Kaluga Amat 4-1 Cement [A.Skvortsov 33 pen, A.Trinitatskiy 60, A.Torosyan 65, P.Mantsyzov 80 - I.Kirnosov 72. Att: 100] [Sep 6] Khimik Nvm 1-1 Avantgarde J [P.Sechkin 3 - D.Sinyayev 18 pen. Att: 500] [Sep 24] Olimpik 5-1 Dinamo Br Am [D.Sapelnikov 9, 30, 65, A.Liventsev 49, 61 - M.Shuruyev 42. Att: 50] Round 21 [Aug 30. Total Att: 2,800; Average: 560] EnergoMash 2-0 Kaluga Amat [Y.Andreichenko 33, O.Kalugin 41. Att: 1,500] Khimik Ros 2-0 Pritambovye [D.Batukhtin 21, D.Glushkov 35. Att: 500] Avantgarde J 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Tambov FA 1-1 Khimik Nvm [A.Arkhipov 36 - P.Sechkin 70. Att: 400] Cement 3-4 Olimpik [A.Yeryomin 23, A.Opletalin 56, R.Polovov 61 - D.Petrov 20, V.Shalayev 35, 47, R.Belokopytov 90. Att: 300] Dinamo Br Am 0-3 Fakel Jun [A.Mamutov 6, G.Yuzhakov 30 pen, 60. Att: 100] Round 22 [Sep 6. Total Att: 1,230; Average: 246] Olimpik 1-3 EnergoMash [D.Meshcheryakov 60 - V.Faskhutdinov 52, D.Samoilov 70, D.Burmistrov 83. Att: 70] Pritambovye 8-0 Dinamo Br Am [Y.Mikhailov 10, 87, 90, A.Volovik 18, 43, A.Nechayev 41, D.Belov 79, 86. Att: 500] Yelets 2-0 Khimik Ros [V.Kopylov 3, R.Arkatov 83. Att: 450] Vybor 0-3 Tambov FA [Awarded] Kaluga Amat 4-3 ShmarovFC-73 [Y.Lyamtsev 29, 67, 76, A.Skvortsov 57 - B.Trifonov 60, R.Budarin 61, V.Vasilyev 80 pen. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 2-2 Cement [A.Sushkov 27, S.Bogomolov 74 - A.Ryabenko 51, A.Opletalin 90. Att: 110] Round 23 [Sep 13. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317] EnergoMash 4-1 Fakel Jun [V.Faskhutdinov 2, 21, Y.Andreichenko 11, D.Samoilov 42 - Y.Shchogolev 90. Att: 500] Cement 0-1 Pritambovye [D.Biryukov 52. Att: 300] Khimik Ros 1-1 Khimik Nvm [D.Dmitriyev 80 - P.Sechkin 33. Att: 500] Dinamo Br Am 2-4 Yelets [D.Pikatov 10, 35 - A.Roshchupkin 7, M.Bolshakov 22, V.Kopylov 28, A.Sundetov 81. Att: 150] Tambov FA 3-1 Avantgarde J [A.Arkhipov 1, 35, D.Andreyev 80 - A.Yarygin 85. Att: 250] ShmarovFC-73 1-2 Olimpik [R.Yershov 18 - V.Shalayev 67, R.Belokopytov 90. Att: 200] Round 24 [Sep 20. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 350] Pritambovye 2-1 EnergoMash [D.Biryukov 55, M.Mysin 73 - V.Faskhutdinov 45. Att: 200] Vybor 0-3 Khimik Ros [Awarded] Yelets 5-0 Cement [A.Kurdyayev 17, 53, D.Kurdyayev 79, V.Kopylov 33, 50. Att: 500] Khimik Nvm 1-1 Dinamo Br Am [P.Sechkin 63 - D.Frolov 13. Att: 500] Olimpik 2-0 Kaluga Amat [D.Meshcheryakov 5, A.Liventsev 8. Att: 50] Fakel Jun 4-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Arustamyan 4, 35, D.Sokolov 57, 69 pen - S.Saidov 14. Att: 500] Round 25 [Sep 24. Total Att: 2,130; Average: 426] EnergoMash 2-1 Yelets [V.Faskhutdinov 41 pen, 62 pen - M.Bolshakov 29 pen. Att: 1,500] ShmarovFC-73 0-8 Pritambovye [A.Ivanov 7, 26, 29, A.Volovik 9, I.Aldashkin 63, S.Kurdyukov 65, Y.Mikhailov 79, A.Nechayev 87. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 3-2 Avantgarde J [D.Yakunin 3, D.Glushkov 76, A.Laushkin 82 - M.Anufriyenkov 18, I.Borozdin 48. Att: 200] Dinamo Br Am 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Cement 2-3 Khimik Nvm [I.Kirnosov 24, A.Opletalin 68 pen - P.Sechkin 52, 60, 65. Att: 300] Kaluga Amat 1-0 Fakel Jun [D.Syomin 19. Att: 30] Round 26 [Sep 27. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 300] Khimik Nvm 2-4 EnergoMash [P.Sechkin 30, M.Rusakov 86 - D.Burmistrov 13, O.Kalugin 32, 88, V.Faskhutdinov 59 pen. Att: 500] Pritambovye 7-0 Kaluga Amat [D.Khakhulin 18, A.Ivanov 28, D.Biryukov 32, M.Zhidkikh 42, P.Proskuryakov 48, D.Belov 65, A.Morozov 74. Att: 200] Tambov FA 1-2 Khimik Ros [A.Arkhipov 48 pen - A.Laushkin 6, D.Yakunin 31. Att: 300] Vybor 0-3 Cement [Awarded] Yelets 2-0 ShmarovFC-73 [R.Arkatov 23, M.Bolshakov 78. Att: 350] Fakel Jun 2-0 Olimpik [Y.Shchogolev 4, S.Bogomolov 83. Att: 300] Avantgarde J 5-0 Dinamo Br Am [R.Minayev 7, D.Sinyayev 15, Y.Ushkalov 62, I.Borozdin 83, Y.Skorov 86. Att: 150] Round 27 [Oct 4. Total Att: 620; Average: 124] EnergoMash 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Olimpik 2-3 Pritambovye [Y.Shenshin 37, D.Petrov 63 - A.Volovik 10, A.Ivanov 40, P.Proskuryakov 73. Att: 70] Kaluga Amat 1-6 Yelets [Y.Lyamtsev 50 - V.Titov 14, 36, M.Bolshakov 24, 60, 72 pen, V.Kopylov 27. Att: 100] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Khimik Nvm [V.Oreshkin 60, P.Sechkin 72. Att: 100] Dinamo Br Am 0-2 Tambov FA [P.Pakhomov 3, A.Arkhipov 20. Att: 100] Cement 2-3 Avantgarde J [A.Opletalin 49, 62 - A.Filatov 14, D.Sinyayev 28 pen, Y.Ushkalov 32. Att: 250] Round 28 [Total Att: 1,320; Average: 264] [Oct 11] Pritambovye 2-1 Fakel Jun [A.Ivanov 30 pen, 31 - D.Sokolov 88. Att: 20] Yelets 1-1 Olimpik [V.Kopylov 70 - R.Belokopytov 85. Att: 300] Vybor 0-3 ShmarovFC-73 [Awarded] Khimik Nvm 0-1 Kaluga Amat [S.Anokhin 35. Att: 500] [Oct 12] Avantgarde J 0-2 EnergoMash [O.Kalugin 27, D.Burmistrov 52. Att: 200] Tambov FA 2-1 Cement [P.Pakhomov 67, A.Arkhipov 75 - A.Opletalin 90 pen. Att: 300] Round 29 [Oct 18. Total Att: 1,695; Average: 339] EnergoMash 3-1 Tambov FA [D.Burmistrov 3, D.Samoilov 9, V.Faskhutdinov 72 - A.Arkhipov 15. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Br Am 1-5 Khimik Ros [A.Soklakov(Khi) 86 og - D.Glushkov 36, D.Batukhtin 44, S.Svezhentsev 55 pen, D.Kotov 72, A.Golobokov 81 pen. Att: 50] Fakel Jun 2-2 Yelets [D.Sokolov 10, 52 - M.Bolshakov 11, 15. Att: 50] Kaluga Amat 3-0 Vybor [Awarded] Olimpik 1-0 Khimik Nvm [D.Sapelnikov 54 pen. Att: 50] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Avantgarde J [V.Gorchakov 2, Y.Ushkalov 34. Att: 45] Round 30 [Oct 25. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260] Yelets 0-2 Pritambovye [I.Aldashkin 1, M.Mysin 43. Att: 350] Khimik Ros 2-1 Cement [D.Batukhtin 25, A.Laushkin 57 - A.Opletalin 38. Att: 250] Vybor 0-3 Olimpik [Awarded] Avantgarde J 0-1 Kaluga Amat [P.Semyonov 23. Att: 200] Khimik Nvm 3-2 Fakel Jun [A.Panin 23 pen, M.Rusakov 32, A.Lygin 37 - D.Sokolov 38 pen, D.Lynov 72. Att: 200] Tambov FA 3-0 ShmarovFC-73 [D.Andreyev 16, M.Losev 38, A.Ovsov 64. Att: 300] Final Table: 1.EnergoMash Belgorod 26 21 2 3 72-19 65 Champions [-] 2.Pritambovye Tambov 26 20 2 4 67-21 62 3.Khimik Rossosh 26 16 6 4 50-25 54 4.FK Yelets 26 13 6 7 51-23 45 5.FK Kaluga Amateurs 26 12 3 11 37-52 39 [+] 6.Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 11 6 9 34-30 39 [1 1 0 2-1 4] 7.Tambov Football Academy 26 11 6 9 38-28 39 [0 1 1 1-2 1] 8.Olimpik Novaya Usman 26 11 5 10 45-35 38 [+] 9.Vybor Kurbatovo 26 12 1 13 39-43 37 Withdrew after first half 10.Fakel Voronezh Juniors 26 8 6 12 42-49 30 11.Avantgarde Kursk Juniors 26 8 3 15 30-44 27 12.Cement Mikhailovka 26 5 3 18 36-59 18 [1 0 1 8-4 3] 13.Dinamo Bryansk Amateurs 26 5 3 18 29-83 18 [1 0 1 4-8 3] 14.Shmarov's FC-73 Voronezh 26 2 2 22 20-79 8 ---------------------------------------------------- --.Arsenal Tula Amateurs 10 4 3 3 11- 9 15 Withdrew NB: Salute Belgorod have ceased to be. A new club EnergoMash was established in Belgorod on their basis. State University FK Oryol have ceased to be. Electron Unecha who earlier confirmed their participation, eventually withdrew. On June 24, Arsenal Tula Amateurs withdrew and will start as Arsenal-2 in professional Second Division. All their results were canceled. Due to admittance of Vybor Kurbatovo to Second Division, they withdrew from AFL Chernozemye after first half. They will be awarded 0-3 defeats in all second half matches. Top scorers: 1.Vladislav Faskhutdinov (EnergoMash) 24 2.Maxim Bolshakov (Yelets) 16 Alfred Opletalin (Cement) 16 4.Alexandr Ivanov (Pritambovye) 14 Pavel Sechkin (Khimik Nvm) 14 6.Dmitriy Samoilov (EnergoMash) 10 AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CUP 2014 Quarterfinals [Apr 30, Jun 11] Vybor Kurbatovo 0-1 1-0 KHIMIK Rossosh [pen 3-4] [1. R.Magal(Vyb) 13 og. Att: 150] [2. D.Belobayev 90. Att: 450] ENERGOMASH Belgorod 7-2 +/- Fakel Voronezh Juniors [1. Y.Andreichenko 8, 22, 36, 44, D.Samoilov 12, R.Belokopytov(Fak) 30 og, V.Faskhutdinov 47 - Y.Shchogolev 14 pen, A.Arustamyan 50. Att: 1,000] Semifinals [Jul 2, 16] KHIMIK Rossosh 5-0 6-1 Olimpik Novaya Usman [1. S.Svezhentsev 28, D.Batukhtin 52, 57, D.Glushkov 82, 84. Att: 300] [2. D.Glushkov 11, S.Svezhentsev 18, A.Dolya 24, D.Batukhtin 26, 38, A.Laushkin 87 - A.Tsykov 67. Att: 100] ENERGOMASH Belgorod 6-0 0-0 FK Yelets [1. V.Faskhutdinov 26, A.Markov 38, 43, D.Samoilov 57, A.Arshinov 71, R.Savchenko 79. Att: 1,500] [2. Att: 300] Finals [Aug 13, 27] Khimik Rossosh 0-1 0-5 ENERGOMASH Belgorod [1. A.Soklakov(Khi) 45+1 og. Att: 500] [2. O.Kalugin 3, 6, D.Samoilov 23, A.Kolesnikov 38, V.Faskhutdinov 61. Att: 2,500] Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2014 AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 22] Yakutia School 1-3 Belogorsk [I.Shishkov 9 - A.Pyrchenkov 25, V.Kovalyov 50 pen, Y.Ivanov 55 pen. Att: 150] SKA-Energy Jun 0-0 DalStroiIndustry [Att: 200] [May 25] SKA-Energy Jun 1-0 Birobijan [M.Vyatskiy 5 pen. Att: 150] Luch-Energy Jun 2-2 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Goncharov 10, D.Selishchev 22 - D.Medved 2, A.Kiselyov 31. Att: 200] Yakutia School 1-3 Blagoveshchensk [Y.Yevstigneyev 36 - P.Stroitelev 46, S.Balabin 51, A.Semerenko 60. Att: 160] [May 31] DalStroiIndustry 9-1 Birobijan [D.Arslanov 4, I.Levin 7, A.Maslevskiy 13, 26, 54, A.Rudovskiy 21, N.Solomakhin 43, V.Klimeyev 45, V.Vinogradov 81 - A.Zdor 61. Att: 500] Nogliki 3-1 Yakutia School [K.Kamenskiy 6, B.Berdnikov 56, K.Volokhov 73 - Y.Yevstigneyev 31. Att: 500] [Jun 3] Sakhalin Juniors 2-0 Yakutia School [A.Solomin 36, L.Dolgachov 85. Att: 700] [Jun 4] Luch-Energy Jun 1-2 Belogorsk [A.Shcherbakov 63 - E.Hovhannisyan 3, V.Gaponov 23. Att: 300] [Jun 7] Lokomotiv Ussuri 0-4 Belogorsk [M.Nasadyuk 15, Y.Azyava 46, S.Fisenko 59, E.Hovhannisyan 85. Att: 350] SKA-Energy Jun 1-0 Yakutia School [D.Artemyev 28. Att: 100] Sakhalin Juniors 0-2 Nogliki [P.Gabarayev 7 pen, K.Hutiyev 82. Att: 350] [Jun 10] DalStroiIndustry 6-0 Yakutia School [I.Levin 4, 5, 57, A.Maslevskiy 27, 31 pen, D.Arslanov 42. Att: 500] [Jun 12] Belogorsk 3-0 Blagoveshchensk [S.Fisenko 15, Y.Ivanov 54, V.Kovalyov 60 pen. Att: 1,400] [Jun 13] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-2 Yakutia School [D.Kuznetsov 55 - Y.Yevstigneyev 71, M.Nikonenko 90. Att: 300] [Jun 16] Luch-Energy Jun 2-2 Yakutia School [R.Gordiyenko 61, A.Gritsayenko 74 - S.Rusinov 14, M.Nikonenko 36. Att: 200] [Jun 19] DalStroiIndustry 7-2 Lokomotiv Ussuri [D.Arslanov 2, A.Maslevskiy 18, 27, 37 pen, A.Rudovskiy 38, N.Solomakhin 60, O.Sibalov 75 - A.Kiselyov 43, N.Dudchenko 88. Att: 550] SKA-Energy Jun 1-1 Luch-Energy Jun [M.Kirpitnyov 1 - A.Gritsayenko 40. Att: 200] [Jun 22] Belogorsk 3-0 Birobijan [K.Sukhoverkhov 13, N.Zamoroka 37, E.Hovhannisyan 58. Att: 1,300] DalStroiIndustry 1-0 Luch-Energy Jun [D.Kharchenko 36. Att: 300] SKA-Energy Jun 0-1 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Kiselyov 22. Att: 200] [Jun 28] DalStroiIndustry 2-2 Nogliki [O.Sibalov 54, D.Arslanov 88 - I.Dergunov 2, V.Isayev 59. Att: 500] Birobijan 3-1 Sakhalin Juniors [D.Zaitsev 22, M.Krinitsyn 65, M.Senotrusov 78 pen - D.Tyutyunnikov 39. Att: 500] Luch-Energy Jun 3-2 Blagoveshchensk [D.Selishchev 20, I.Gordeyev 53, A.Gritsayenko 61 - A.Semerenko 29, I.Melnichuk 57. Att: 250] [Jul 1] DalStroiIndustry 9-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Y.Smirnov 7, A.Maslevskiy 12, 28 pen, 58, 85, D.Blokhin 65, D.Arslanov 71, A.Rudovskiy 83, 87. Att: 500] Birobijan 1-1 Nogliki [M.Krinitsyn 61 - K.Volokhov 42. Att: 500] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-2 Blagoveshchensk [R.Olkhovikov 66 - A.Semerenko 63, R.Sych 90] [Jul 4] Luch-Energy Jun 3-1 Nogliki [D.Peshkov 2, R.Gordiyenko 13, A.Luparyov 25 - V.Isayev 86. Att: 300] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Olkhovikov 13. Att: 200] [Jul 6] Blagoveshchensk 4-2 Birobijan [P.Stroitelev 12, S.Balabin 16, S.Semerenko 28, 87 - A.Zdor 10, Y.Machulskiy 47. Att: 200] [Jul 7] Luch-Energy Jun 7-1 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Gordiyenko 2, 12, 40, 53, D.Peshkov 20, S.Derov 51, V.Naumchuk 72 - V.Maslyak 21. Att: 200] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-1 Nogliki [I.Altunin 46 - S.Selistrovskiy 66. Att: 250] [Jul 11] Belogorsk 1-0 SKA-Energy Jun [N.Zamoroka 72. Att: 1,450] [Jul 15] Blagoveshchensk 3-2 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Semerenko 55, 85, V.Semyonov 62 - K.Orshanskiy 17, M.Kandalintsev 89. Att: 300] [Jul 20] Luch-Energy Jun 5-0 Birobijan [I.Gordeyev 42, D.Peshkov 44, V.Naumchuk 51, A.Goncharov 59, K.Hakobyan 84. Att: 150] [Jul 24] Sakhalin Juniors 1-3 Belogorsk [L.Dolgachov 41 - S.Fisenko 61, Y.Ivanov 72 pen, 79. Att: 500] Nogliki 3-0 Blagoveshchensk [V.Isayev 52, K.Kamenskiy 72 pen, P.Gabarayev 86. Att: 500] [Jul 26] Lokomotiv Ussuri 0-1 Birobijan [M.Zabiyaka 58. Att: 300] [Jul 27] Nogliki 1-1 Belogorsk [A.Serebryakov 17 - Y.Ivanov 19 pen] Sakhalin Juniors 1-4 Blagoveshchensk [V.Sodko - S.Balabin, V.Semyonov, A.Semerenko, V.Voyakin] [Aug 1] DalStroiIndustry 2-0 SKA-Energy Jun [N.Shabonin 35, A.Maslevskiy 64. Att: 100] [Aug 3] Sakhalin Juniors 1-0 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Pak] Belogorsk 4-1 Yakutia School [Y.Ivanov-pen, V.Kovalyov, N.Nechayev, K.Sukhoverkhov - I.Shishkov-pen. Att: 900] [Aug 5] Nogliki 7-0 Lokomotiv Ussuri [R.Abushov 44, 47, 58, D.Kiselevich 51, K.Volokhov 56, V.Kudinov 74, V.Isayev 85. Att: 500] [Aug 6] Blagoveshchensk 4-1 Yakutia School [V.Semyonov 18, V.Voyakin 47, V.Malyshev 72, 85 - I.Shishkov 67. Att: 400] [Aug 16] Nogliki 3-2 DalStroiIndustry [P.Gabarayev 24, V.Isayev 75, R.Abushov 82 - A.Savchenko 48, A.Maslevskiy 55 pen. Att: 350] Sakhalin Juniors 0-1 SKA-Energy Jun [N.Dyachenko 12. Att: 150] [Aug 17] Yakutia School 5-0 Lokomotiv Ussuri [I.Shishkov 25, 47, 52, M.Nikiforov 30, D.Lazarev 73. Att: 150] Blagoveshchensk 0-2 Luch-Energy Jun [I.Gordeyev 62, D.Selishchev 79. Att: 500] [Aug 19] Nogliki 1-0 SKA-Energy Jun [K.Hutiyev 75. Att: 450] Sakhalin Juniors 0-4 DalStroiIndustry [Y.Smirnov 12, 42, A.Maslevskiy 23, A.Savchenko 31. Att: 350] [Aug 20] Yakutia School 2-4 Luch-Energy Jun [I.Shishkov 22, S.Yudin 77 - A.Goncharov 39, 48, 76, Y.Belonogov 50. Att: 200] Belogorsk 3-0 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Shabanov(Lok) 9 og, N.Zamoroka 28, A.Pyrchenkov 47. Att: 1,500] [Aug 23] Blagoveshchensk 3-1 Lokomotiv Ussuri [S.Balabin 22, R.Kurenkov 30, R.Danilchenko 58 - A.Baklykov 90. Att: 400] [Aug 28] Nogliki 2-0 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Serebryakov 70, P.Gabarayev 75. Att: 450] Sakhalin Juniors 6-2 Birobijan [V.Maslyak 17, 21, A.Gagloyev 20 pen, 34 pen, 36, G.Gogichayev 31 - M.Krinitsyn 40, 62. Att: 150] [Aug 31] DalStroiIndustry 3-0 Belogorsk [V.Klimeyev 53, N.Solomakhin 57, D.Blokhin 90. Att: 700] Nogliki 4-1 Birobijan [P.Gabarayev 19, 28, 50, I.Samsonov 78 - I.Bakov 45. Att: 350] SKA-Energy Jun 3-2 Blagoveshchensk [I.Kalchuk 22, K.Lopadchak 57, 62 - A.Kravchenko 14, A.Semerenko 38. Att: 200] Sakhalin Juniors 0-0 Luch-Energy Jun [Att: 150] [Sep 3] SKA-Energy Jun 0-3 Belogorsk [M.Murtayev 7 pen, N.Zamoroka 49, 61. Att: 400] DalStroiIndustry 4-0 Blagoveshchensk [A.Maslevskiy 20, A.Rudovskiy 39, V.Klimeyev 49, N.Solomakhin 68. Att: 200] [Sep 6] Nogliki 5-0 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Abushov 12, P.Gabarayev 23, K.Volokhov 49, D.Kiselevich 83, V.Isayev 86. Att: 500] Birobijan 3-1 Yakutia School [A.Zdor 5, M.Krinitsyn 49, 53 - Y.Yevstigneyev 90] [Sep 11] SKA-Energy Jun 0-2 Nogliki [P.Gabarayev 46, M.Vyatskiy(SKA) 49 og. Att: 350] Yakutia School 1-1 Sakhalin Juniors [Y.Yevstigneyev 70 - M.Sargsyan 90 pen. Att: 100] [Sep 14] Belogorsk 5-2 Nogliki [M.Murtayev 20 pen, N.Zamoroka 43, 76, 90, V.Gaponov 86 - I.Dergunov 59, A.Dryayev 62. Att: 1,250] Blagoveshchensk 2-2 Sakhalin Juniors [P.Solovyanov 15, L.Maryin 60 - V.Maslyak 47, A.Solomin 90 pen. Att: 300] Birobijan 1-0 Lokomotiv Ussuri [M.Krinitsyn 70. Att: 250] [Sep 17] Belogorsk 3-0 Sakhalin Juniors [N.Zamoroka 5, 12, S.Nurmagombetov 35. Att: 1,050] Blagoveshchensk 0-1 Nogliki [V.Isayev 45. Att: 200] [Sep 20] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-2 Luch-Energy Jun [R.Olkhovikov 47 - D.Selishchev 2, 37. Att: 250] [Sep 21] Yakutia School 0-4 Nogliki [V.Isayev 3, P.Gabarayev 25, D.Kiselevich 86, 87. Att: 50] Birobijan 1-1 Blagoveshchensk [M.Krinitsyn 76 - P.Stroitelev 86. Att: 400] SKA-Energy Jun 4-1 Sakhalin Juniors [K.Shumilin 10, 24, I.Kalchuk 59, K.Lopadchak 61 - P.Tokarik 27. Att: 200] [Sep 24] Yakutia School 2-3 DalStroiIndustry [A.Krasnyanskiy 25, A.Zaitsev 51 - A.Rudovskiy 45, A.Maslevskiy 50 pen, Y.Smirnov 62. Att: 100] [Sep 27] Birobijan 0-2 DalStroiIndustry [A.Maslevskiy 22, A.Rudovskiy 70. Att: 150] Yakutia School 1-4 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Tatiyevskiy 31 - D.Rashchupkin 21, 68, M.Agoranyan 29, 60. Att: 150] [Sep 30] Birobijan 1-2 SKA-Energy Jun [M.Senotrusov 12 - D.Rashchupkin 39 pen, 50. Att: 100] [Oct 2] Belogorsk 3-0 Luch-Energy Jun [V.Nurmagombetov 9, N.Zamoroka 27, 90+1. Att: 1,100] [Oct 5] Birobijan 0-1 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Luparyov 52. Att: 400] [Oct 11] Birobijan 1-0 Belogorsk [Y.Filipkin 90. Att: 200] [Oct 12] Luch-Energy Jun 0-0 DalStroiIndustry [Att: 100] Lokomotiv Ussuri 0-2 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Starchenko(Lok) 54 og, M.Agoranyan 68. Att: 100] [Oct 15] Blagoveshchensk 1-3 Belogorsk [V.Malyshev 49 - M.Murtayev 30 pen, 75, P.Stroitelev(Bla) 47 og. Att: 300] Lokomotiv Ussuri 0-4 DalStroiIndustry [Y.Smirnov 53, O.Sibalov 64, 84, D.Kharchenko 83. Att: 100] Luch-Energy Jun 0-0 SKA-Energy Jun [Att: 100] Yakutia School 4-2 Birobijan [A.Tatiyevskiy 15, 41, S.Yudin 24, D.Bolshunov 45 - I.Kobylinskiy 16, M.Krinitsyn 84. Att: 100] [Oct 25] Belogorsk 4-2 DalStroiIndustry [N.Zamoroka 30, 45, 90, V.Gaponov 51 - A.Rudovskiy 52, 61. Att: 2,000] [Oct 28] Blagoveshchensk 1-3 DalStroiIndustry [P.Stroitelev 40 - A.Rudovskiy 6, 24, 28. Att: 150] Final Table: 1.FK Belogorsk 18 15 1 2 48-14 46 Champions 2.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 18 13 3 2 63-15 42 3.FK Nogliki 18 12 4 2 45-17 40 4.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 18 8 6 4 33-20 30 5.SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors 18 8 3 7 21-19 27 6.FK Blagoveshchensk 18 7 2 9 32-37 23 7.FK Birobijan 18 5 2 11 20-45 17 8.Sakhalin Juniors Kholmsk 18 3 3 12 17-51 12 [+] 9.Yakutia School Neryungri 18 3 2 13 25-50 11 10.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 18 2 2 14 11-47 8 [+] NB: LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk withdrew to take part in professional Second Division 14/15, though eventually, they failed to apply and took part just in Primorye regional championship. Top scorers: 1.Artyom Maslevskiy (DalStroiIndustry) 18 2.Nikita Zamoroka (Belogorsk) 15 3.Artyom Rudovskiy (DalStroiIndustry) 12 4.Pyotr Gabarayev (Nogliki) 10 5.Maxim Krinitsyn (Birobijan) 9 Andrei Semerenko (Blagoveshchensk) 9 7.Vitaliy Isayev (Nogliki) 8 8.Ilya Shishkov (Yakutia School) 7 9.Ruslan Gordiyenko (Luch-Energy Jun) 6 Yuriy Ivanov (Belogorsk) 6 AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2014 NB: Played as a tournament in Ussuriysk [May 1-9]. Round 1 [May 1] DalStroiIndustry 1-0 Nogliki [O.Sibalov 83] Luch-Energy Jun 0-2 Belogorsk [Hovhannisyan, Voronov] Yakutia School 0-0 Lokomotiv Us Round 2 [May 2] Belogorsk 4-0 Yakutia School [N.Zamoroka, M.Murtayev, Yu.Ivanov, Stefanov] DalStroiIndustry 6-0 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Rudovskiy-2, Solomakhin-2, Smirnov, Klimeyev] Nogliki 0-2 Lokomotiv Us [?] Round 3 [May 4] Luch-Energy Jun 1-0 Nogliki [?] Yakutia School 0-7 DalStroiIndustry [O.Sibalov-2, Klimeyev-2, A.Maslevskiy, S.Borovskiy, A.Rudovskiy] Lokomotiv Us 0-6 Belogorsk [N.Zamoroka-2, Voronov, Yu.Ivanov, Pyrchenkov, Hovhannisyan] Round 4 [May 5] Luch-Energy Jun 1-0 Yakutia School [?] Nogliki 1-1 Belogorsk [R.Abushov - N.Zamoroka] DalStroiIndustry 2-0 Lokomotiv Us [O.Sibalov, A.Maslevskiy] Round 5 [May 6] Lokomotiv Us 1-3 Luch-Energy Jun [? - R.Gordiyenko-2, V.Naumchuk] [May 7] Belogorsk 0-3 DalStroiIndustry [A.Rudovskiy, S.Borovskiy, D.Kharchenko] Yakutia School 0-1 Nogliki [R.Abushov] Final Table: 1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 5 5 0 0 19- 0 15 Cup Winners 2.MFK Belogorsk 5 3 1 1 13- 4 10 3.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 5 3 0 2 5- 9 9 4.FK Nogliki 5 1 1 3 2- 5 4 5.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 5 1 1 3 3-11 4 6.Yakutia School Neryungri 5 0 1 4 0-13 1 Source: Far Eastern Football (football-dv.ru). Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2014 AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 NB: Due to a large number of participants this season (20), clubs are nominally divided into two groups of 10 clubs (indicated by A and B in the table). Each club is to play the clubs of its group twice (18 games), and the clubs of the other group once (10 games), which makes 28 games in total. Round 1 [Apr 16] Nika 0-8 Zelenograd [V.Moiseyenko-3, S.Nechushkin-2, A.Dimitrov, A.Klyuyev, A.Mammadov] Prialit 5-1 Zenit [D.Tumenko 9, 24, S.Jioyev 55, V.Amelin 88, A.Fedorin 90 - S.Zhilin 87. Att: 100] Rosich 0-0 Stolitsa Lokomotiv J 3-1 SportAcadCl [G.Gerasimov-3 - A.Polin] Strogino Jr 3-0 Quasar [Awarded] Kait-Sport 0-0 Burevestnik YF School 8-1 Ball School [D.Mitin-2(pen-2), P.Vahitov, D.Karpushkin-2, A.Ivantsov, N.Lukin, D.Popov - A.Salmanov] Khimki Jun 3-0 Chertanovo [N.Kirsanov 9, 76, I.Safeyev(Che) 63 og. Att: 100] Spartak-2 0-6 Solaris [N.Dyukov, D.Nikolayev, P.Kryuchkov, M.Penchuk, A.Drukov, A.Laktionov-pen] [Apr 17] Domodedovo 2-0 Troitsk [Y.Ponomaryov, A.Sapronov] Round 2 [Apr 23] Stolitsa 0-0 Zelenograd YF School 0-0 Rosich Solaris 9-0 Nika [P.Kryuchkov-3, D.Nikolayev, A.Laktionov, Y.Korostelyov, V.Solokha, S.Devadze, M.Penchuk] Prialit 5-0 Kait-Sport [S.Jioyev-2(pen-1), Y.Goryachev, V.Imrekov, D.Vershinin. Att: 100] Ball School 0-5 Strogino Jr [D.Olubowale-3, V.Pronkin, V.Semyonov. Att: 50] Burevestnik 0-2 Khimki Jun [M.Zinovyev 7, N.Kirsanov 76 pen. Att: 100] Troitsk 2-3 Lokomotiv J [A.Koshelev, M.Froltsov - Y.Voronin-2, G.Gerasimov-pen] Zenit 0-6 SportAcadCl [A.Chalkin-3(pen-1), A.Polin-2, R.Fyodorov] [Apr 24] Chertanovo 0-1 Domodedovo [N.Samokhvalov] Spartak-2 0-4 Quasar [N.Kebadze, O.Inkin-pen, H.Ghazaryan, A.Belomyttsev] Round 3 [Apr 29] Spartak-2 0-4 Lokomotiv J [A.Korshunov, A.Mishatkin, Y.Voronin, A.Smirnov] Quasar 1-1 Troitsk [A.Grigoryan 11 - A.Koshelev] [Apr 30] Solaris 2-3 SportAcadCl [P.Kryuchkov-pen, A.Laktionov-pen - Y.Gayazov, S.Salkov, A.Polin] Zelenograd 2-1 Prialit [V.Moiseyenko 44 pen, S.Nechushkin 71 - D.Tumenko 58] YF School 0-4 Khimki Jun [M.Zinovyev 40, L.Reshetnikov 75, 76, 79. Att: 100] Rosich 6-0 Kait-Sport [A.Sibashvili, N.Averyanov, V.Dolzhenkov-pen, A.Talalayev-2, E.Tatoyan] Stolitsa 3-2 Burevestnik [P.Uyutnov-2, M.Isayev - S.Akimov, D.Kulikov] Ball School 3-2 Chertanovo [A.Yelshov-2, M.Polin - I.Molteninov, A.Zhizhin] Nika 1-0 Zenit [K.Belyanchikov 15. Att: 30] [May 1] Strogino Jr 1-2 Domodedovo [D.Lushin-pen - S.Krokha-2] Round 4 [May 7] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Chertanovo [R.Ahmedov 70 pen, 78 pen] Troitsk 5-1 SportAcadCl [K.Klimovich-2, D.Yershov, A.Koshelev-2(pen-1) - S.Salkov] YF School 2-0 Stolitsa [D.Mitin-pen, A.Kosorukov] Nika 1-11 Quasar [A.Ragimov - O.Inkin, G.Hovhannisyan, A.Novichkov-2, A.Belomyttsev, H.Ghazaryan-2, A.Grigoryan-2, A.Elyazyan, G.Chargazia] Spartak-2 1-6 Ball School [K.Lyakhotskiy - A.Vavilchenkov, V.Pavlov-2, A.Yelshov, G.Maslov, D.Vasilkin-pen] Kait-Sport 2-1 Zenit [M.Donskikh, V.Ilyukhin-pen - A.Yershov] [May 8] Khimki Jun 2-1 Prialit [L.Reshetnikov 55, 67 - Ovchinnikov 38 pen] Domodedovo 2-0 Burevestnik [Y.Vasilyev, V.Seroshtan] Zelenograd 5-0 Solaris [A.Klyuyev-2, S.Nechushkin-3] Strogino Jr 1-3 Rosich [H.Hatsukov - A.Kogonia-2, V.Semashkin] Round 5 [May 14] Burevestnik 0-0 Lokomotiv J Prialit 2-4 DomodedovoR [S.Jioyev, S.Ovchinnikov - V.Vorobyov, S.Krokha, Y.Ponomaryov, Y.Kirisov] Quasar 2-6 Zelenograd [A.Alexanyan, A.Elyazyan - S.Nechushkin-2, V.Moiseyenko, A.Klyuyev, A.Sergeyev, M.Shestakov] Rosich 11-0 Spartak-2 [A.Kogonia-4, A.Talalayev, A.Sibashvili, O.Tsymbalar, N.Averyanov-2, A.Arutyunov-pen, L.Dudkin(Spa)-og] YF School 0-2 Strogino Jr [H.Hatsukov, V.Barsuk] Ball School 6-1 Nika [A.Yermakov-2, G.Maslov, A.Pogrebnoi, A.Yelshov, A.Vavilchenkov - K.Koshelyuk] [May 15] Stolitsa 1-6 Solaris Res [M.Gabdrahmanov - Y.Korostelyov, A.Drukov, V.Kapkov, N.Dyukov, V.Solokha, P.Kryuchkov] Zenit 2-5 Troitsk [V.Zotkin, D.Pyoryshkov - A.Koshelev-2, K.Klimovich-2, A.Kadetov] [Jun 23] ChertanovoJ 3-3 SportAcadCl [A.Shkuratov 32, A.Kotov 80, I.Molteninov 89 - D.Pakhomov, R.Fyodorov, H.Isubgajiyev] [Aug 16] Kait-Sport 3-1 Khimki Jun [S.Kutuzov 30, A.Meshkov 80, A.Pasechnik 85 - I.Platonov(Kai) 70 og. Att: 100] Round 6 [May 21] Kait-Sport 1-7 Zelenograd [S.Kutuzov - S.Nechushkin-2, M.Shestakov-2, A.Dimitrov, D.Belotserkovskiy, V.Moiseyenko. Att: 100] Lokomotiv J 1-4 Strogino Jr [V.Yermakov - I.Sergeyev-2, H.Hatsukov, I.Frolov] Prialit 3-0 Solaris [A.Makarov, M.Sopranovich, A.Tumenko] Troitsk 2-2 Ball School [A.Koshelev-2 - A.Yermakov, A.Kondrashkin] SportAcadCl 4-2 Quasar [R.Fyodorov-2, A.Polin, V.Kotlov - A.Alexanyan-2] Chertanovo 3-1 Stolitsa [M.Merezhko-pen, A.Zhizhin, V.Parshikov - M.Isayev] Burevestnik 3-0 Nika [S.Akimov, R.Bessonov, A.Drozdov] Zenit 2-0 Spartak-2 [V.Zotkin, V.Popov] [May 22] Domodedovo 2-0 YF School [Y.Kirisov, A.Popov] [May 23] Khimki Jun 0-4 Rosich [F.Dvornikov 27, V.Dolzhenkov 36, V.Katayev 45, N.Averyanov 90. Att: 150] Round 7 [May 28] Nika 1-3 Rosich [A.Hoshaba - F.Dvornikov-3] Lokomotiv J 4-1 Prialit [Y.Voronin, R.Ahmedov, G.Gerasimov, V.Yermakov - V.Imrekov] Strogino Jr 1-1 Stolitsa [H.Hatsukov - H.Huseynov] Khimki Jun 3-1 Zenit [D.Mineyev 19, A.Volobuyev 59, F.Chepelevskiy 66 - A.Prokudin 2. Att: 100] SportAcadCl 2-0 Burevestnik [I.Kopyl, A.Polin] Solaris Res 3-3 Quasar [M.Iskhakov, Y.Korostelyov, A.Magurov - G.Hovhannisyan 47, D.Martynov 49, H.Ghazaryan 90+3] Spartak-2 0-4 YF School [A.Afanayev, D.Mitin-pen, N.Gavisov, M.Kokhreidze] [May 29] DomodedovoR 2-0 Kait-Sport [A.Sapronov, V.Seroshtan] [May 31] Troitsk 2-1 ChertanovoJ [A.Koshelev, own goal - I.Safeyev] [Sep 8] Zelenograd 2-1 Ball School [A.Klyuyev, M.Shestakov - ?] Round 8 [Jun 4] Khimki Jun 1-2 DomodedovoR [A.Antonnikov 4 - Y.Ponomaryov 33, S.Krokha 48. Att: 100] Kait-Sport 1-3 Lokomotiv J [S.Galtsov - M.Artyomov, V.Yermakov, A.Korshunov. Att: 100] Strogino Jr 9-0 Spartak-2 [V.Sachkov, V.Pronkin-2, E.Imamovic, D.Dushin, D.Kirugyan, R.Izosimov-3] Prialit 3-0 SportAcadCl [Awarded] Burevestnik 0-5 Troitsk [A.Koshelev-3, K.Klimovich, D.Yershov] YF School 5-3 Nika [D.Mitin-3, N.Lukin, own goal - Y.Shamin, I.Nemsadze, A.Yanko] Stolitsa 0-4 Quasar [A.Alexanyan-2, O.Kozhemyakin, N.Kebadze] Zenit 0-2 ChertanovoJ [A.Kotov 73, A.Soldatenkov 83 pen] [Aug 17] Ball School 4-1 Solaris Res [Oct 25] Rosich 0-4 Zelenograd [A.Lukyanov-2, S.Nechushkin, A.Belyakov] Round 9 [Jun 11] YF School 0-1 Lokomotiv J [R.Ahmedov] Strogino Jr 5-1 Zenit [V.Pronkin-3, D.Konygin-2 - V.Zotkin] Ball School 4-3 SportAcadCl [A.Yermakov, V.Pavlov, A.Pogrebnoi, own goal - V.Kotlov, A.Polin-2] Quasar 0-1 Prialit [D.Tumenko 1] Nika 1-3 ChertanovoJ [K.Koshelyuk - A.Shkuratov 14, A.Kotov 24, A.Sumin 50] Spartak-2 1-0 Burevestnik [G.Purtseladze] [Jun 12] Rosich 1-1 DomodedovoR [A.Arutyunov - Y.Ponomaryov] Zelenograd 4-0 Khimki Jun [S.Nechushkin-2, A.Klyuyev, V.Moiseyenko-pen] [Jun 14] Stolitsa 0-1 Troitsk [A.Koshelev-pen] [Nov 12] Solaris Res 2-2 Kait-Sport Round 10 [Jun 18] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Khimki Jun [R.Ahmedov 35 pen, 82 pen] Nika 0-4 Strogino Jr [D.Dushin-2, D.Konygin, V.Pronkin] SportAcadCl 7-1 Kait-Sport [V.Kotlov-3, D.Pakhomov-2, H.Isubgajiyev, A.Gusarov - V.Apinaitis. Att: 50] Chertanovo 1-0 Burevestnik [A.Shkuratov 87] Quasar 0-3 Ball School [Awarded] Spartak-2 2-3 Stolitsa [M.Kholomeyev, S.Timofeyev - M.Isayev, O.Kashin, M.Gabdrahmanov] [Jun 19] Zelenograd 3-0 YF School [S.Nechushkin-2, A.Mammadov] Domodedovo 4-0 Zenit [D.Kudelin, Y.Kirisov-2, Y.Vasilyev] Solaris 3-3 Rosich [Y.Korostelyov, P.Kryuchkov-2 - V.Dolzhenkov, A.Kogonia-2] Troitsk 3-0 Prialit [K.Klimovich-2, B.Kuzmakov] Round 11 [Jun 25] Strogino Jr 1-3 Zelenograd [D.Dushin - S.Nechushkin-2, A.Klyuyev] Kait-Sport 3-3 Troitsk [V.Ilyukhin-pen, K.Khrulyov, S.Kutuzov - K.Klimovich, A.Koshelev-2. Att: 100] Prialit 0-1 Chertanovo [A.Shkuratov 84] Rosich 3-1 Quasar [V.Dolzhenkov, N.Averyanov, A.Kogonia - O.Inkin] Stolitsa 2-1 Ball School [H.Huseynov, P.Shaginyan - G.Maslov] SportAcadCl 7-0 Khimki Jun [D.Pakhomov-3(pen-2), R.Fyodorov, V.Kotlov-2, Y.Gayazov. Att: 50] YF School 1-1 Solaris [N.Lukin - own goal] Zenit 1-0 Burevestnik [D.Pyoryshkov] Spartak-2 3-0 Nika [G.Purtseladze, T.Jioyev-2] [Jun 26] Domodedovo 2-3 Lokomotiv J [V.Samokhvalov, V.Vorobyov - A.Korshunov, R.Ahmedov, G.Gerasimov] Round 12 [Jun 7] Chertanovo 3-1 Spartak-2 [A.Shkuratov 40, A.Soldatenkov 45 pen, A.Kotov 48 - own goal] [Jul 2] Lokomotiv J 2-2 Rosich [R.Ahmedov, A.Mishatkin - A.Arutyunov, D.Kukharchuk] Burevestnik 0-3 Strogino Jr [Awarded] Troitsk 1-0 Nika SportAcadCl 2-0 Stolitsa Prialit 3-0 Ball School [Awarded] Khimki Jun 4-3 Solaris [D.Mineyev, R.Rostov, M.Kuznetsov, A.Vasilyev-pen - V.Solokha, M.Iskhakov-2. Att: 150] Kait-Sport 1-2 Quasar [? - O.Inkin-pen, A.Elyazyan] Zenit 0-1 YF School [D.Karpushkin] [Jul 3] Domodedovo 0-5 Zelenograd [S.Nechushkin-3, J.Husanboyev, A.Dimitrov-pen] Round 13 [Jun 9] Zelenograd 13-1 Spartak-2 [J.Husanboyev, A.Klyuyev, A.Arshikov, A.Sergeyev-3, S.Nechushkin-4, N.Popov, S.Pilyugin, M.Shestakov - own goal] [Jul 7] Lokomotiv J 8-1 Zenit [A.Mishatkin-2, A.Smirnov-2, D.Galkin, G.Gerasimov, S.Jamilov, V.Yermakov - ?] SportAcadCl 3-0 DomodedovoR [Awarded] Troitsk 6-0 Khimki Jun [D.Manoshkin, A.Osetrov, S.Chernogayev, A.Koshelev-2(pen-2), R.Yegiazaryan. Att: 100] Ball School 1-7 Rosich [? - G.Chetverik-3, I.Nikolayev, V.Dolzhenkov, V.Dmitriyev, A.Arutyunov] Solaris Res 1-6 Strogino Jr Burevestnik 2-4 Prialit Quasar 5-1 YF School [O.Inkin-3, G.Hovhannisyan, A.Novichkov - F.Romanov] Nika 1-6 Stolitsa [Aug 23] ChertanovoJ 4-0 Kait-Sport [Kamyshov 12, Arslanov 57, M.Merezhko 60, Alexeyev 82] Round 14 [Jun 13] Burevestnik 0-6 Kait-Sport [K.Khrulyov, S.Kutuzov, V.Ilyukhin, A.Meshkov, L.Kipiani, A.Pasechnik. Att: 50] [Jun 21] ChertanovoJ 1-0 Khimki Jun [V.Parshikov 22. Att: 100] [Jul 10] Zelenograd 12-0 Nika [S.Nechushkin-5, V.Moiseyenko-3, A.Ustinov, A.Sergeyev, A.Klyuyev, S.Pilyugin] [Jul 11] Troitsk 3-0 DomodedovoR [Awarded] Stolitsa 2-1 Rosich [? - A.Stukalov] Zenit 0-2 Prialit Ball School 1-3 YF School [? - N.Lukin-2(pen-1), D.Popov] [Aug 11] Solaris Res 4-1 Spartak-2 [Aug 25] SportAcadCl 1-0 Lokomotiv J [Oct 10] Quasar 4-1 Strogino Jr [A.Minasyan-2, ? - V.Pronkin] Round 15 [Jun 6] Ball School 3-4 Kait-Sport [A.Kuksov, V.Pavlov, A.Salmanov - S.Galtsov, P.Botov, V.Ilyukhin-2(pen-1)] [Jun 7] Burevestnik 2-0 YF School [S.Akimov, A.Drozdov] [Jun 9] Quasar 3-0 Khimki Jun [O.Inkin-2(pen-1), G.Pestrikov] [Jun 29] Zelenograd 5-1 Lokomotiv J [S.Nechushkin-3, V.Moiseyenko-2 - A.Smirnov] Strogino Jr 1-5 ChertanovoJ [Jul 16] Nika 0-11 SportAcadCl [Aug 16] Stolitsa 1-1 Prialit Solaris Res 4-3 DomodedovoR Rosich 5-0 Zenit [played later] Spartak-2 1-8 Troitsk Round 16 [Aug 11] Zelenograd 2-0 Stolitsa [A.Sergeyev-pen, S.Nechushkin] [Aug 13] Lokomotiv J 2-3 Troitsk [R.Ahmedov 20 pen, D.Avdonin 84 - P.Solovyov 26, 35, A.Koshelev 65] DomodedovoR 0-2 ChertanovoJ [Maximov 21, Khabarov 40] Strogino Jr 1-1 Ball School [D.Dushin 30 - Sadikov 32. Att: 300] Rosich 3-0 YF School [A.Hahokov-2, O.Tsymbalar] Kait-Sport 2-9 Prialit Quasar 9-2 Spartak-2 [O.Inkin-5, N.Kebadze-2, D.Martynov, Runchev - ?] Nika 2-1 Solaris Res SportAcadCl 6-0 Zenit [Sep 13] Khimki Jun 4-0 Burevestnik [M.Shirokov 23, Vas.Pavlov 33, V.Gusev 78, R.Rostov 85. Att: 150] Round 17 [Aug 20] Solaris Res 0-3 Zelenograd [A.Madaminov, A.Ustinov-pen, S.Nechushkin] SportAcadCl 1-1 Troitsk ChertanovoJ 0-1 Lokomotiv J Rosich 1-2 Strogino Jr [N.Ivanov - D.Konygin, H.Hatsukov. Att: 100] Prialit 3-2 Khimki Jun [M.Sopranovich 3 pen, Yermakov 16, D.Tumenko 80 - D.Vakulich 11, D.Nikolayev 70. Att: 200] Quasar 8-0 Nika [O.Inkin-2, Martirosyan-2, Minasyan-2, G.Pestrikov, P.Botov] Stolitsa 5-2 YF School [? - Gorodetskiy-2] Zenit 1-2 Kait-Sport [? - A.Khodyrev 15, M.Donskikh 17] [Aug 21] Burevestnik 1-1 DomodedovoR Ball School 9-0 Spartak-2 Round 18 [Aug 15] SportAcadCl 4-0 Spartak-2 [Aug 27] Zenit 0-6 Zelenograd [A.Sergeyev-2, S.Nechushkin-2, D.Adushev, Y.Sorokin] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Solaris Res [A.Smirnov, D.Avdonin] Troitsk 3-4 Strogino Jr [? - D.Olubowale-2, V.Solovei, V.Pronkin. Att: 50] ChertanovoJ 2-1 YF School [Nikulin 12, Tyumentsev 67 - ?] Prialit 7-1 Nika DomodedovoR 0-3 Quasar [Awarded] Khimki Jun 2-1 Ball School [D.Nikolayev, A.Vasilyev - ?] Kait-Sport 2-1 Stolitsa [Aug 28] Burevestnik 0-2 Rosich [O.Tsymbalar, A.Sibashvili] Round 19 [Sep 3] Zelenograd 4-0 Quasar [S.Nechushkin, A.Sergeyev, A.Dimitrov, A.Ustinov] SportAcadCl 2-1 ChertanovoJ [?, S.Salkov - I.Melnik] Strogino Jr 2-0 YF School [V.Pronkin, D.Olubowale] DomodedovoR 0-7 Prialit Troitsk 5-0 Zenit Spartak-2 0-8 Rosich [D.Mozharov-3, A.Modenov-2, V.Dolzhenkov-2, V.Semashkin] Nika 0-7 Ball School Solaris Res 1-1 Stolitsa [A.Frolov - ?] Khimki Jun 5-1 Kait-Sport [D.Fattahov, Vas.Pavlov, Gusev-2, M.Kvaratskhelia - A.Khodyrev. Att: 50] [Sep 6] Lokomotiv J 4-2 Burevestnik Round 20 [Sep 9] Rosich 10-0 Nika [Sep 10] Prialit 2-0 Lokomotiv J ChertanovoJ 0-3 Troitsk [S.Terentyev, B.Kuzmakov, I.Myakinkin] Stolitsa 2-6 Strogino Jr [? - M.Lyalev, D.Olubowale, Pavlyuchenko, V.Semyonov, Safronov, R.Milyayev] Quasar 3-2 Solaris Res [D.Martynov, K.Mikaelyan, A.Novichkov - A.Grigoryan-2] Kait-Sport 1-4 DomodedovoR [S.Kutuzov - ?. Att: 100] Zenit 0-1 Khimki Jun [F.Chepelevskiy 87. Att: 100] Spartak-2 0-4 YF School [Goryainov, N.Lukin-2, A.Chernykh] Burevestnik 0-2 SportAcadCl [Sep 12] Ball School 1-0 Zelenograd Round 21 [Sep 17] Zelenograd 5-0 Burevestnik [A.Madaminov-2, S.Nechushkin, S.Pilyugin, A.Ustinov-pen] YF School 2-3 Troitsk [Y.Gorodetskiy, Goryainov - A.Koshelev-2, S.Terentyev] Strogino Jr 1-1 SportAcadCl Quasar 0-1 Lokomotiv J [R.Ahmedov 88] Rosich 4-0 ChertanovoJ Spartak-2 2-5 Prialit Stolitsa 1-3 Khimki Jun [M.Isayev - M.Zhestkov, D.Fattahov, R.Rostov. Att: 50] Nika 4-6 Kait-Sport [? - I.Platonov, A.Korobov, S.Kutuzov-3, K.Safonov. Att: 100] Solaris Res 1-1 Zenit [Sep 18] Ball School 4-0 DomodedovoR Round 22 [Aug 31] Troitsk 2-1 Burevestnik [D.Manoshkin, I.Myakinkin - ?] [Sep 24] Zelenograd 1-2 Rosich [S.Nechushkin - A.Kulayev, D.Mozharov] Lokomotiv J 10-1 Kait-Sport [D.Galkin, I.Salahetdinov, A.Mishatkin, A.Smirnov, I.Stefanovich-2, S.Jamilov-2, V.Yermakov, D.Avdonin - ?] SportAcadCl 2-4 Prialit Spartak-2 1-7 Strogino Jr [? - D.Olubowale-3, G.Zaseyev-2, I.Frolov, own goal] ChertanovoJ 9-1 Zenit [A.Zhizhin 12, 32, 42, 64, 71, A.Udalov 27, M.Merezhko 28, I.Miroshin 29, V.Krivopalov 87 - ?] DomodedovoR 0-2 Khimki Jun [V.Gusev 22, Vas.Pavlov 48 pen. Att: 50] Solaris Res 1-4 Ball School Quasar 2-2 Stolitsa [A.Novichkov, O.Inkin-pen - ?] Nika 0-3 YF School [A.Chernykh, F.Romanov-2] Round 23 [Oct 1] YF School 0-4 Zelenograd [A.Madaminov, A.Ustinov-pen, S.Nechushkin, A.Sergeyev] Khimki Jun 2-3 Lokomotiv J [V.Gusev, M.Kvaratskhelia - S.Jamilov, Y.Marichev-2. Att: 100] Rosich 11-2 Solaris Res [V.Dolzhenkov-2, D.Mozharov-2, M.Kuzmin-2, D.Kukharchuk-2, V.Semashkin-2, P.Harutyunyan - ?] Prialit 2-1 Troitsk [? - A.Chereshnev] Strogino Jr 8-1 Nika [D.Olubowale-3, D.Dushin-2, G.Zaseyev-2, V.Pavlyuchenko - ?] Kait-Sport 1-2 SportAcadCl [S.Kutuzov - ?. Att: 50] Zenit 0-3 DomodedovoR Stolitsa 3-5 Spartak-2 Ball School 0-3 Quasar [Awarded] [Oct 2] Burevestnik 1-1 ChertanovoJ [? - A.Filippov 20] Round 24 [May 28] Zelenograd 2-0 ChertanovoJ [A.Sergeyev, S.Nechushkin] [Aug 30] SportAcadCl 3-0 YF School [Oct 8] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Ball School [A.Smirnov 75, V.Yermakov 82] Troitsk 2-3 Rosich [? - D.Kukharchuk, V.Dolzhenkov, D.Mozharov] Prialit 4-2 Strogino Jr [? - H.Hatsukov-pen, I.Frolov] Khimki Jun 3-1 Nika [R.Rostov 8, V.Zemchenkov 10 pen, D.Mineyev 62 - D.Kuleshov 68. Att: 100] DomodedovoR 2-2 Stolitsa Zenit 1-4 Quasar Kait-Sport 7-1 Spartak-2 [S.Kutuzov-3, K.Khrulyov-2, V.Apinaitis, M.Donskikh - ?. Att: 50] [Oct 9] Burevestnik 4-2 Solaris Res Round 25 [Oct 15] Nika 1-3 Spartak-2 Zelenograd 4-2 Strogino Jr [A.Bovtalo, A.Klyuyev, S.Nechushkin-2 - D.Dushin, D.Polyakov] Solaris Res 1-2 YF School Quasar 0-3 Rosich [Awarded] Ball School 2-0 Stolitsa Lokomotiv J 5-1 DomodedovoR [V.Yermakov-3, D.Kirichenko, Y.Marichev - ?] SportAcadCl 3-3 Khimki Jun [S.Salkov 3, D.Pakhomov 29 pen, H.Isubgajiyev 88 pen - V.Zemchenkov 57, 59 pen, V.Gusev 64. Att: 50] Troitsk 1-1 Kait-Sport [? - K.Khrulyov. Att: 150] ChertanovoJ 4-0 Prialit [Gridchin 16, Strepetov 20, Merezhko 61 pen, Kovalchuk 72] [Oct 16] Burevestnik 3-1 Zenit Round 26 [Oct 22] Zelenograd 2-3 Troitsk [? - A.Koshelev-3] Stolitsa 1-3 Lokomotiv J [? 12 pen - S.Jamilov 27, I.Stefanovich 45, 47] YF School 1-3 Prialit Strogino Jr 5-1 Kait-Sport [D.Olubowale-2, M.Abovyan, H.Hatsukov, G.Zaseyev - S.Kutuzov. Att: 100] Quasar 4-1 Burevestnik [A.Novichkov-2, D.Martynov, K.Mikaelyan - ?] Solaris Res 0-1 Chertanovo [Khabarov 67] Spartak-2 2-3 Khimki Jun [G.Purtsiladze 39, K.Tolstov 50 - V.Gusev 30 pen, 87, M.Kvaratskhelia 81. Att: 150] Ball School 11-0 Zenit [Oct 24] Nika 2-5 DomodedovoR [Oct 31] Rosich 1-2 SportAcadCl [A.Kulayev - ?] Round 27 [Oct 28] Rosich 2-2 Ball School [V.Dolzhenkov-pen, D.Kukharchuk - ?] [Oct 29] Spartak-2 0-10 Zelenograd [S.Nechushkin-3, D.Adushev-2, A.Madaminov-2, A.Klyuyev, S.Bulatov-pen, A.Sobolev-pen] Zenit 0-7 Lokomotiv J Prialit 7-0 Burevestnik Khimki Jun 1-2 Troitsk [M.Lepskiy 21 pen - A.Chereshnev 79, K.Klimovich 80. Att: 150] DomodedovoR 0-5 SportAcadCl YF School 2-4 Quasar [Y.Gorodetskiy, I.Ibragimov - D.Martynov, A.Novichkov, O.Inkin-2(pen-2)] Kait-Sport 2-4 Chertanovo [S.Kutuzov, M.Donskikh - S.Garanzha 12, V.Sarveli 23, Y.Nikulin 34, I.Melnik 68. Att: 150] Stolitsa 4-1 Nika [Oct 30] Strogino Jr 1-2 Solaris Res Round 28 [Oct 7] SportAcadCl 2-5 Zelenograd [? - S.Nechushkin-2, A.Klyuyev-2, A.Madaminov] [Nov 3] Troitsk 5-1 Solaris Res [D.Yershov-2, K.Klimovich, I.Myakinkin, S.Chernogayev - ?] [Nov 5] Lokomotiv J 7-0 Nika [V.Yermakov-2, I.Stefanovich-2, S.Jamilov, A.Smirnov, R.Ahmedov] Prialit 1-2 Rosich [? - D.Kukharchuk, M.Kuzmin] Khimki Jun 2-2 Strogino Jr [V.Gusev 50, D.Fattahov 56 - V.Pavlyuchenko 8, V.Pronkin 33. Att: 100] ChertanovoJ 3-1 Quasar [Y.Nikulin 38, A.Filippov 67, N.Larin 71 - ?] DomodedovoR 0-3 Spartak-2 Kait-Sport 2-6 YF School Zenit 0-0 Stolitsa [Nov 6] Burevestnik 1-1 Ball School Final Table: 1.FK Zelenograd 28 24 1 3 127- 18 73 A Champions (third consecutive title) 2.Lokomotiv Juniors 28 21 2 5 84- 32 65 B [+] 3.Rosich Moskovskiy 28 18 6 4 101- 28 60 A 4.FK Troitsk 28 18 5 5 81- 36 59 B 5.Prialit Reutov 28 19 1 8 86- 39 58 B 6.SportAcademClub 28 18 4 6 89- 40 58 B 7.Strogino Juniors 28 16 4 8 90- 44 52 A 8.Chertanovo Juniors 28 16 2 10 56- 36 50 B [+] 9.Quasar 28 15 3 10 83- 49 48 A 10.FK Khimki Juniors 28 14 2 12 53- 56 44 B 11.FK Ball School 28 13 4 11 79- 56 43 A [+] 12.FK Domodedovo Reserves 28 12 3 13 43- 60 39 B [+] 13.Youth Football School 28 10 2 16 48- 57 32 A 14.Stolitsa 28 7 8 13 42- 58 29 A 15.Kait-Sport 28 8 4 16 53- 99 28 B 16.Solaris Reserves 28 6 6 16 59- 79 24 A [+] 17.YM Burevestnik School 28 4 5 19 23- 66 17 B 18.YM Spartak-2 School 28 5 0 23 30-147 15 A 19.Zenit 28 2 2 24 15-107 8 B 20.Nika 28 2 0 26 22-157 6 A [+] NB: Youth Football School is English for FSM. Due to the start of FK Domodedovo, Chertanovo and Solaris in the professional Second Division, their reserve/junior teams play in Third Div Moscow since July 8. AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2014 First Round [May 12] Youth Football School 0-1 BALL SCHOOL [V.Pavlov] YM BUREVESTNIK SCHOOL 3-1 Chertanovo [R.Bessonov, M.Mushakov, ? - Limonov] LOKOMOTIV JUNIORS 7-1 Nika [Voronin-2, Smirnov-2, Semyonov-2, A.Mishatkin - ?] Master 0-7 ROSICH Moskovskiy [A.Talalayev-4, ?] Krylya Sovetov -/+ FK KHIMKI JUNIORS Aventa-2000 0-3 PRIALIT Reutov [S.Jioyev-2, S.Ovchinnikov] Zenit 1-2 FK DOMODEDOVO [? - Y.Kirisov, ?] SPORTACADEMCLUB 5-0 Centaurus FK TROITSK 1-1 Smena [pen 4-2] YM SPARTAK-2 SCHOOL 2-2 Timiryazevets [pen 4-1] QUASAR 13-1 SHKID [Ghazaryan-5, Martynov-3, Grigoryan-2, Belomyttsev, Chargazia, Kozhemyakin - ?] SOLARIS 4-1 Rosich Moskovskiy Reserves KAIT-SPORT 3-1 Trudovyye Rezervy Sokol 0-5 STROGINO JUNIORS Torpedo School 2-6 FK ZELENOGRAD [? - S.Nechushkin-3, ?] STOLITSA 5-4 Sport School #80 Olimpik Second Round [Jun 16] BALL SCHOOL 2-0 YM Burevestnik School [A.Yermakov, A.Yelshov] Lokomotiv Juniors 3-4 ROSICH Moskovskiy [? - A.Talalayev-3, A.Kogonia] FK Khimki Juniors 0-2 PRIALIT Reutov [Y.Goryachev, A.Omelchenko] SportAcademClub 2-2 FK DOMODEDOVO [pen 5-6] [H.Isubgajiyev-2(pen-1) - A.Popov, ?] FK TROITSK 4-0 YM Spartak-2 School [A.Koshelev-2, P.Solovyov, I.Pilipenko] Quasar 0-3 SOLARIS [Awarded] Kait-Sport 1-3 STROGINO Juniors [S.Galtsov - V.Sachkov, V.Pronkin, D.Konygin] FK ZELENOGRAD 3-0 Stolitsa [S.Nechushkin, A.Sergeyev, V.Moiseyenko-pen] Quarterfinals [Jul 5] ROSICH Moskovsiy 2-2 Ball School [pen 4-3] [V.Dolzhenkov, G.Chetverik - ?] PRIALIT Reutov 8-1 FK Domodedovo [S.Ovchinnikov-2, ? - ?] [Aug 8] FK TROITSK 4-1 Solaris [D.Tikhonov-2, P.Solovyov, ? - ?] [Aug 16] Strogino Juniors 0-4 FK ZELENOGRAD [A.Madaminov 3, 16, Y.Sorokin 40, A.Dimitrov 67] Semifinals [Aug 23] FK Troitsk 0-3 FK ZELENOGRAD [A.Lukyanov, A.Dimitrov, S.Nechushkin] [Aug 24] ROSICH Moskovskiy 2-1 Prialit Reutov [O.Tsymbalar, D.Kukharchuk - S.Lokhanov] Final [Sep 21] FK ZELENOGRAD 2-1 Rosich Moskovskiy [A.Dimitrov, S.Nechushkin - M.Kuzmin] Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2014 AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Group A Round 1 [Apr 19] StArs 1-4 Saturn [Shayferdyusov 49 - Gavrilin 1, 80, N.Shabanin 68, Minenko 83. Att: 300] [Apr 21] Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Olimpik [? - S.Yakovlev, K.Prokopyev] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-6 Titan [? - Kamynin 30, Boyev 45, Trubitsyn 76, 82, Ahtyamov 86, Gudayev 90+2] Zorkiy 0-2 Istra [V.Vavilov-2] Olimp-Skopa 1-0 Quant [Sahakyan] Oka Stupino 3-0 Oka Beloomut [May 15] Lukhovitsy 2-2 Master-Saturn [I.Morozov 20, V.Chizhov 58 pen - R.Fedotov 38, S.Dmitriyev 90+3] Round 2 [Apr 28] Titan 1-0 StArs [Ahtyamov 40] Olimpik 5-1 Oka Stupino Master-Saturn 1-2 Istra [D.Zizenkov 10 - M.Olonov 12, P.Marshinskiy 54] Zorkiy 1-3 Olimp-Skopa [K.Yermishin - ?] Oka Beloomut 0-0 Lukhovitsy Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Torpedo Lyub Quant 3-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [D.Abramov, A.Sergulyov, S.Kulenyuk-pen - M.Borisov] Round 3 [May 5] Titan 5-0 Saturn [Boyev 1, Kamynin 25, 83, Podvakanyan 37, Ahtyamov 74. Att: 250] Lukhovitsy 1-1 Olimpik [V.Piskunov 31 - Lozhkin 83. Att: 300] Istra 1-0 Oka Beloomut [P.Sokolov] Olimp-Skopa 7-1 Master-Saturn [Maslennikov-2, Osinkin, Yevtyukov, Krapivnikov, Firsayev, Yeltsov - ?] StArs 0-6 Quant [Tarakanov-2, Sergulyov, Syomkin, Makhota-2] Oka Stupino 4-2 Torpedo Lyub Vityaz Pd Jun 5-2 Zorkiy [B.Vashchenko 11, Y.Kamyshnikov(Zor) 14 og, M.Borisov 17, 42 pen, A.Titov 33 - D.Malyugin 4 pen, Y.Kamyshnikov 86] Round 4 [May 8] Zorkiy 0-1 StArs [D.Savinov 64] [May 10] Quant 3-1 Saturn [Sergulyov 38, Zherdev 45 pen, Tarakanov 56 - Marketov 5. Att: 500] [May 12] Olimp-Skopa 4-0 Oka Beloomut [A.Maslennikov-4(pen-1)] Olimpik 3-2 Istra [? - A.Gusev-2] Dolgoprudny R 2-1 Oka Stupino Lukhovitsy 3-0 Torpedo Lyub Master-Saturn 6-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [M.Aksyonov 20, 31, R.Fedotov 29, 41, S.Shabanov 56, B.Yakovlev 74 - A.Buinovskiy, ?] Round 5 [May 19] Olimp-Skopa 1-2 Olimpik Istra 2-1 Torpedo Lyub [P.Golanov, A.Gusev - ?] Lukhovitsy 0-0 Dolgoprudny R StArs 2-1 Master-Saturn [I.Shayferdyusov 56, S.Mozgolov 63 - R.Fedotov 25] Saturn 6-2 Zorkiy [K.Korzh 2, V.Nikityanov 24, V.Nefyodov 31, D.Ryabchikov 37, I.Gavrilin 40, 54 - R.Grechin 23, A.Butrin 45. Att: 150] Vityaz Pd Jun 7-0 Oka Beloomut [M.Borisov 7, P.Dolgov 12, A.Buinovskiy 71, V.Borzykh 86, D.Yeliseyev 88, A.Kashtanov 89, R.Bykov 90] [May 29] Titan 2-0 Quant [Gudayev 10, Nesterov 41] Round 6 [May 22] Olimpik 2-0 Vityaz Pd Jun Torpedo Lyub 1-6 Olimp-Skopa [? - A.Maslennikov-3(pen-1), Y.Vashurin, A.Firsayev-2] Dolgoprudny R 1-3 Istra [? - A.Idrisov, A.Gusev, N.Sladkov] Zorkiy 0-2 Titan [Kamynin 15, 33] Oka Stupino 3-1 Lukhovitsy Master-Saturn 5-3 Saturn [Shabanov 5, 51, 56, Fedotov 44, 57 - Leontyev 19, Gavrilin 49, Nefyodov 90. Att: 100] [May 29] Oka Beloomut 3-3 StArs [? - S.Mozgolov, I.Shayferdyusov, R.Umyarov] Round 7 [May 26] StArs 1-4 Olimpik Olimp-Skopa 4-1 Dolgoprudny R [A.Maslennikov-3, M.Krapivnikov - Gaidunov] Istra 2-1 Oka Stupino [A.Gusev, K.Talantsev - ?] Titan 2-1 Master-Saturn [D.Ahtyamov 39, 71 - V.Pogrebnoi 21] Quant 5-3 Zorkiy [V.Tarakanov-3, A.Syomkin, I.Layevskiy - ?] Vityaz Pd Jun 3-0 Torpedo Lyub [A.Mirzoyev 11, V.Zgibartsa 14, N.Sarkisov 36] Saturn 6-0 Oka Beloomut [Nefyodov 4 pen, 17 pen, 55, Nikityanov 59, Saraikin 70, 85. Att: 200] Round 8 [Jun 2] Olimpik 2-0 Saturn [Yakovlev 21, Lokshin 74 pen. Att: 100] Oka Stupino 0-5 Olimp-Skopa Oka Beloomut 0-2 Titan [Kamynin 61, Trubitsyn 67] Lukhovitsy 0-4 Istra [V.Vavilov-2, A.Gusev-2] Master-Saturn 1-2 Quant [A.Hovhannisyan 32 - A.Makhota 61, A.Zherdev 71 pen] Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [? - V.Smirnov 15, 32] Torpedo Lyub 0-1 StArs [I.Shayferdyusov] Round 9 [Jun 9] Titan 0-0 Olimpik Olimp-Skopa 5-0 Lukhovitsy [Vashurin 18, Sahakyan 29, Firsayev 79, Krapivnikov 90, Sadekov 90+1] Quant 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-1 Oka Stupino [S.Shubin 50, M.Borisov 75 - Goryachenkov 89] StArs 7-1 Dolgoprudny R [I.Shayferdyusov-3, S.Mozgolov-2, D.Savinov, S.Kulyov - ?] Saturn 5-1 Torpedo Lyub [Gavrilin 21, Leontyev 57, Marketov 63, 75, Saraikin 73 - Ignatyev 88. Att: 300] Zorkiy 2-2 Master-Saturn [R.Panev 75 pen, 86 pen - V.Pogrebnoi 47, A.Hovhannisyan 57] Round 10 [Jun 12] Istra 2-1 Olimp-Skopa [P.Sokolov, V.Vavilov - ?] Olimpik 2-0 Quant Torpedo Lyub 0-6 Titan [Kamynin 14, Ahtyamov 23, 64, 80, Boyev 29, Gudayev 62] Lukhovitsy 2-3 Vityaz Pd Jun Oka Stupino 0-1 StArs [I.Shayferdyusov] Oka Beloomut 6-0 Zorkiy [Jun 26] Dolgoprudny R 1-3 Saturn [Chulibayev 70 - Gavrilin 34, Marketov 74, 80. Att: 50] Round 11 [Jun 16] Zorkiy 3-4 Olimpik Titan 5-0 Dolgoprudny R [Ivanov 30, Ahtyamov 35, 70, 90+2, Boyev 52] Vityaz Pd Jun 0-1 Istra [A.Gusev 30] Quant 5-0 Torpedo Lyub [A.Sergulyov-3, V.Tarakanov, A.Makhota] StArs 2-3 Lukhovitsy Saturn 4-0 Oka Stupino [Gavrilin 60, 80, Marketov 71, 79. Att: 300] Master-Saturn 2-1 Oka Beloomut [A.Kotov 11, S.Shabanov 32 - D.Shirokikh 74] Round 12 [Jun 23] Olimpik 3-0 Master-Saturn [S.Yakovlev-2, R.Nizametdinov] Oka Stupino 1-3 Titan [? 20 - Trubitsyn 5, Ahtyamov 9, Kamynin 49 pen] Istra 2-1 StArs [P.Sokolov, A.Romanov - S.Mozgolov] Olimp-Skopa 4-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [Y.Orlov 43, F.Sahakyan 46, 82 pen, A.Varakin 90 - ? 30] Dolgoprudny R 0-3 Quant [A.Makhota-2, V.Tarakanov] Lukhovitsy 1-1 Saturn [Moskvitin 38 - Gavrilin 29. Att: 150] Torpedo Lyub 2-3 Zorkiy [? - Kaminskiy 50, Yermishin 54, Panev 70] Round 13 [Jun 26] Olimpik 6-0 Oka Beloomut Master-Saturn 1-1 Torpedo Lyub [Jun 30] Titan 2-0 Lukhovitsy [Ahtyamov 9, Trubitsyn 51] Saturn 2-3 Istra [Nefyodov 59, Gavrilin 62 - Vavilov 19, Talantsev 31, Gusev 75. Att: 200] StArs 2-3 Olimp-Skopa [A.Yevtyukov 10, I.Shayferdyusov 26 - S.Mozgolov 22, Y.Vashurin 44, A.Varakin 55] Quant 6-1 Oka Stupino [A.Makhota-2, S.Zakharov, P.Milashchuk, A.Chelmakov, V.Tarakanov - ?] Zorkiy 4-3 Dolgoprudny R Round 14 [Jun 12] Dolgoprudny R 1-1 Master-Saturn [V.Skorobogatov 38 - S.Shabanov 85] [Jun 19] Torpedo Lyub 4-2 Oka Beloomut [Jul 7] Istra 2-1 Titan [V.Vavilov 4, A.Idrisov 51 - A.Trubitsyn 36] Olimp-Skopa 2-0 Saturn [A.Moiseyenkov 47, F.Sahakyan 79. Att: 1,000] Lukhovitsy 1-0 Quant Vityaz Pd Jun 2-2 StArs [? - I.Shayferdyusov, N.Sinyutin] Oka Stupino 2-6 Zorkiy Round 15 [Jun 26] Titan 0-0 Olimp-Skopa [Jul 3] Zorkiy 3-1 Lukhovitsy [Jul 26] Quant 3-1 Istra [L.Motychko, S.Zakharov, A.Syomkin - P.Golanov] Olimpik 6-0 Torpedo Lyub Master-Saturn 2-0 Oka Stupino Oka Beloomut 4-2 Dolgoprudny R [Jul 30] Vityaz Pd Jun 0-1 Saturn Res [Yazykov 81. Att: 50] Round 16 [Aug 2] Olimpik 4-0 Dolgoprudny R Titan 2-0 Vityaz Pd Jun [Ahtyamov 41, Felk 86] Quant 1-4 Olimp-Skopa [A.Syomkin 69 - A.Maslennikov 19, 76, M.Khorin 75, M.Krapivnikov 90] Master-Saturn 1-1 Lukhovitsy [? 11 - V.Chizhov 27] [Aug 3] Saturn Res 5-0 StArs [Saraikin 7, Nikityanov 74, Marketov 80, 89, Leontyev 88. Att: 200] [Aug 4] Istra 7-2 Zorkiy [Golanov-3, Popovitskiy-2, Vavilov, A.Romanov - ?] [Sep 4] Oka Beloomut 1-2 Oka Stupino Round 17 [Aug 11] Oka Stupino 0-3 Olimpik [Awarded for fielding an ineligible player] Istra 4-3 Master-Saturn [Gusev-2, Sokolov, Olonov - ?] StArs 2-6 Titan [? 32, 55 - Ivanov 20, Ahtyamov 24, 43, Kamynin 31, 52, Felk 85] Olimp-Skopa 6-0 Zorkiy [Maslennikov 5, 33, 43, Varakin 55, Sahakyan 63, Firsayev 86] Vityaz Pd Jun 1-2 Quant [Vorontsov 41 - T.Gevorgyan 65, 90 pen] Lukhovitsy 2-1 Oka Beloomut [V.Chizhov, S.Vlasov - A.Urzika] Torpedo Lyub 3-0 Dolgoprudny R [Awarded for breaching the regulations] Round 18 [Aug 7] Zorkiy 1-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [Aug 18] Oka Beloomut 0-5 Istra [Vavilov-2, Talantsev, Gusev, Kitayev] Olimpik 0-0 Lukhovitsy Saturn Res 1-2 Titan [Marketov 54 - Gudayev 81, Garbuzov 90+5. Att: 200] Master-Saturn 1-5 Olimp-Skopa [Ektov 66 - Sahakyan 4, Maslennikov 7, 57, Vashurin 10, Firsayev 90] Quant 3-0 StArs [N.Yemelyanov, A.Makhota, V.Tarakanov] Torpedo Lyub 3-2 Oka Stupino Round 19 [Aug 21] Istra 3-0 Olimpik [Gusev-2, Sokolov] Oka Beloomut 0-5 Olimp-Skopa [Maslennikov 10, Sahakyan 30, 42, 60, Krapivnikov 71] Saturn Res 1-1 Quant [Saraikin 2 - V.Tarakanov 33. Att: 200] Vityaz Pd Jun 1-0 Master-Saturn [Ivanov(Mas) 42 og] Torpedo Lyub 3-1 Lukhovitsy Oka Stupino 3-1 Dolgoprudny R [Sep 11] StArs 0-3 Zorkiy Round 20 [Aug 25] Torpedo Lyub 1-4 Istra [? - Olonov, Sokolov, Vavilov, Golovach] Olimpik 0-1 Olimp-Skopa [Maslennikov 9] Quant 0-2 Titan [D.Ahtyamov 45, 59. Att: 500] Zorkiy 1-2 Saturn Res [Yermishin 65 - Nefyodov 66, I.Shabanin 90. Att: 50] Dolgoprudny R 0-3 Lukhovitsy [Awarded for breaching the regulations] Master-Saturn 1-2 StArs [? - K.Veselov, N.Sinyutin] [Aug 28] Oka Beloomut 4-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [? - Borsyakov, Vorontsov] Round 21 [Sep 1] Istra 5-1 Dolgoprudny R [Vavilov-2, Gusev, Olonov, Vavakin - ?] Olimp-Skopa 3-0 Torpedo Lyub [Khorin 13, Maslennikov 60, Sahakyan 61] Titan 3-0 Zorkiy [Gudayev 23, Lapidus 67, Sachkov 89. Att: 250] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-2 Olimpik [Vashchenko 7, Borsyakov 36 - Yakovlev 47, 90] Saturn Res 2-0 Master-Saturn [Marketov 20, Saraikin 52 pen. Att: 200] StArs 1-4 Oka Beloomut Lukhovitsy 5-0 Oka Stupino [A.Yakushev, D.Kholodkov-2, V.Chizhov, A.Korolkov] Round 22 [Sep 8] Oka Stupino 0-3 Istra [Awarded for fielding an ineligible player] Dolgoprudny R 4-2 Olimp-Skopa [? - Moiseyenkov 47, Maslennikov 63] Master-Saturn 1-5 Titan [Utkin 71 - Felk 21, Ahtyamov 58, 80, 90, Kamynin 74 pen. Att: 100] Olimpik 4-0 StArs Zorkiy 1-3 Quant [? - V.Tarakanov, S.Zakharov, N.Yemelyanov] Oka Beloomut 0-10 Saturn Res [I.Shabanin 6, Marketov 23, 63, 64, Saraikin 33, Leontyev 55, 67, Nikityanov 60, 88, Shorokhov 87. Att: 200] [Sep 10] Torpedo Lyub 2-0 Vityaz Pd Jun Round 23 [Sep 15] Istra 5-4 Lukhovitsy [Sokolov-2, Vavilov, Popovitskiy, Vavakin - ?] Titan 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] Olimp-Skopa 7-0 Oka Stupino [Maslennikov 38, 70, 75, Sahakyan 54, Vashurin 60, 78, Firsayev 86] Saturn Res 0-2 Olimpik [Yakovlev 9, Prokopyev 22. Att: 200] Quant 7-1 Master-Saturn [A.Makhota-2, N.Yemelyanov, S.Zakharov, A.Chelmakov, V.Tarakanov, T.Gevorgyan - ?] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-0 Dolgoprudny R [Borisov 6, Vorontsov 38] [Sep 19] StArs 4-1 Torpedo Lyub [Y.Voronin, I.Obertrams, N.Sinyutin, D.Savinov - ?] Round 24 [Sep 22] Olimpik 0-2 Titan [K.Lapidus 36, D.Gudayev 90. Att: 200] Lukhovitsy 3-5 Olimp-Skopa [Spirin 8, Ognyov 20, Vlasov 77 - A.Maslennikov 22, 25, 66, Y.Vashurin 82, F.Sahakyan 89] Oka Beloomut 0-3 Quant [Awarded] Torpedo Lyub 1-6 Saturn Res [Sarkisov 75 - Ryabchikov 20, Saraikin 25 pen, 26, Yazykov 28, Leontyev 50, Marketov 81. Att: 50] Oka Stupino 7-5 Vityaz Pd Jun [? - Vasilyev-2, Shalygin, Imedadze, own goal] Dolgoprudny R 4-2 StArs [? - K.Veselov, D.Savinov] Master-Saturn 5-2 Zorkiy [A.Utkin 47, 88, V.Pogrebnoi 62, M.Aksyonov 65, B.Magomedov 80 - R.Panev 12 pen, ? 85] Round 25 [Sep 25] Saturn Res 6-0 Dolgoprudny R [Nefyodov 13, 32, 83, Marketov 59, 89, Saraikin 61 pen. Att: 200] Vityaz Pd Jun 4-1 Lukhovitsy [A.Vasilyev 10, 56, 90+1, M.Borisov 90 - V.Moskvitin 36] [Sep 29] Titan 0-2 Torpedo Lyub [Bespalov 6, Kertbiyev 35. Att: 270] Olimp-Skopa 1-1 Istra [F.Sahakyan 28 - A.Gusev 55] Quant 3-2 Olimpik [N.Yemelyanov-2, M.Boichuk - ?] Zorkiy 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] [Oct 1] StArs 5-0 Oka Stupino [I.Morozov-2, V.Shakir, A.Belchikov, R.Umyarov] Round 26 [Oct 6] Dolgoprudny R 0-2 Titan [Bushin 71, Ahtyamov 80] Olimpik 3-0 Zorkiy Torpedo Lyub 1-5 Quant [? - V.Tarakanov-2, N.Yemelyanov, A.Makhota-2] Oka Stupino 4-6 Saturn Res [Gordeyev 3, Polunin 61 pen, 90+2, Yevseyev 66 - N.Shabanin 35, Marketov 52, Saraikin 54, 56, 63, Nikityanov 90+1. Att: 150] Lukhovitsy 3-0 StArs Oka Beloomut 0-3 Master-Saturn [Awarded] [Oct 20] Istra 2-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [K.Talantsev, P.Marshinskiy - M.Borisov] Round 27 [Oct 10] Saturn Res 1-0 Lukhovitsy [Leontyev 44. Att: 100] [Oct 13] StArs 3-1 Istra [K.Veselov-2, V.Shakir - ?] Titan 8-0 Oka Stupino [Kamynin 6 pen, 60, Sotnik 23, Gudayev 41, Bushin 64, Ahtyamov 78, 89, Ilyin 81. Att: 100] Master-Saturn 1-2 Olimpik [B.Magomedov 52 - ?] Quant 6-0 Dolgoprudny R [S.Zakharov, A.Makhota, L.Motychko, M.Boichuk-2, own goal] Zorkiy 0-3 Torpedo Lyub [Oct 29] Vityaz Pd Jun 1-4 Olimp-Skopa [Grishin 48 - A.Maslennikov 5, F.Sahakyan 42, 57, V.Lyskin 73] Round 28 [Oct 2] Istra 4-2 Saturn Res [Idrisov 23, 51, Gusev 25 pen, Demidov 77 - K.Korzh 14, N.Shabanin 38. Att: 100] [Oct 20] Lukhovitsy 0-2 Titan [Kamynin 41, Bushin 56] Olimp-Skopa 3-1 StArs [A.Maslennikov 12, 68, A.Firsayev 90 - V.Shakir 29] Olimpik 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] Oka Stupino 1-6 Quant [? - A.Makhota-3, V.Tarakanov, S.Zakharov, N.Yemelyanov] Torpedo Lyub 3-1 Master-Saturn [? - M.Aksyonov 38] Dolgoprudny R 1-1 Zorkiy Round 29 [Oct 25] Titan 3-0 Istra [Gudayev 15, 89, Bushin 68. Att: 650] Quant 7-2 Lukhovitsy [V.Tarakanov-2, N.Yemelyanov-2, A.Makhota, A.Syomkin, M.Boichuk - ?] StArs 2-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [I.Gureyev, I.Morozov - ?] Oka Beloomut 0-3 Torpedo Lyub [Awarded] Master-Saturn 2-1 Dolgoprudny R [B.Magomedov 2, A.Kotov 53 - ?] [Oct 26] Saturn Res 1-3 Olimp-Skopa [Leontyev 83 - F.Sahakyan 31, A.Maslennikov 53, 86. Att: 300] Zorkiy 8-6 Oka Stupino Round 30 [Sep 18] Saturn Res 2-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [Nefyodov 74 pen, Saraikin 83 - Zgibartsa 38. Att: 100] [Oct 23] Lukhovitsy 6-1 Zorkiy [Oct 27] Torpedo Lyub 1-2 Olimpik [Nov 1] Olimp-Skopa 0-1 Titan [Gudayev 9] Istra 1-2 Quant [? - N.Yemelyanov, S.Zakharov] Oka Stupino 2-5 Master-Saturn Dolgoprudny R 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] Final Table: 1.Titan Klin 28 24 2 2 78- 12 74 Champions 2.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 28 22 2 4 95- 25 68 [+] 3.FK Istra 28 22 1 5 74- 38 67 4.Quant Obninsk 28 21 1 6 88- 31 64 5.Olimpik Mytishchi 28 20 4 4 69- 23 64 6.Saturn Ramenskoye Reserves 28 16 2 10 81- 45 50 7.Torpedo Lyubertsy 28 10 1 17 41- 76 31 8.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors 28 9 4 15 53- 62 31 9.FK Lukhovitsy 28 8 7 13 46- 55 31 10.StArs Cherkizovo 28 9 3 16 46- 70 30 11.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk 28 8 5 15 51- 67 29 [+] 12.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 28 7 3 18 51- 90 24 13.FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves 28 4 3 21 30- 82 15 14.Oka Stupino 28 6 0 22 45-107 12 [&] --------------------------------------------------------- 15.Oka Beloomut 28 4 2 22 26- 91 12 [#] Expelled NB: Olimp Fryazino withdrew to play in Moscow Region Championship (5th level). FK Kolomna Amateurs were disbanded. FK Lyubertsy have reverted to their previous name Torpedo. Due to admittance of Saturn to Second Division 14/15, Saturn Reserves play here since Round 15. [#] Oka Beloomut 2 pts deducted for non-appearances. After second non-appearance (for Round 23 match) they were expelled from the competition. Their remaining matches were awarded 0-3 defeats. [&] Oka Stupino 6 pts deducted for fielding an unregistered player. Group B Round 1 [Apr 26] Chaika 2-2 Znamya [Romanovich 49, Potapenko 70 - ?] Podolye Jun 1-1 Metallist Kor [O.Gonyan 81 - I.Matushkin 85. Att: 50] OdintsovoMezRG 5-1 Lobnya Sport C Olimp Od 0-2 Meteor School [Agapov, Popov] Vidnoye 3-2 Krasnoznamensk [? - V.Samoilenko 2, A.Becker 90+2] Balashikha 0-5 Sparta-2 Energy School 8-0 VDV Sport Club Round 2 [May 4] Energy School 1-1 Metallist Kor [D.Prikazchikov 32 - A.Dementyev 16. Att: 200] Sparta-2 5-0 Vidnoye OdintsovoMezRG 2-0 Balashikha Meteor School 1-4 Chaika [Shpyryov 54 - Matveyev 10, Monekin 24, Korolyov 52, Romanovich 89] Znamya 3-0 Lobnya Sport C [Awarded] Podolye Jun 1-2 Krasnoznamensk [Nikishin 63 - V.Samoilenko 19, A.Solovyov 42. Att: 20] VDV Sport Club 3-1 Olimp Od Round 3 [May 10] Krasnoznamensk 1-3 Sparta-2 Vidnoye 2-0 OdintsovoMezRG Energy School 3-1 Podolye Jun [Samoilov 33, Pushkin 56, Sergeyev 81 - Latypov 65. Att: 100] Chaika 4-1 VDV Sport Club [Romanovich 8, 37, Tochilin 15, Korolyov 30 - ?] Balashikha 0-3 Znamya Lobnya Sport C 1-4 Meteor School [? - Sumin-2, Sviridenko, Kuzovlyov] Olimp Od 1-3 Metallist Kor [A.Drobeshkin 60 - A.Petrov 2, 31, 55. Att: 30] Round 4 [May 17] Podolye Jun 0-6 Sparta-2 [Aleksin 4, 64, 86, Seryogin 8, Medelyayev 74, 76. Att: 50] Energy School 0-0 Olimp Od Metallist Kor 0-4 Chaika [A.Matveyev 67, D.Korolyov 76, S.Romanovich 83, A.Gusev 90+3. Att: 1,500] Znamya 0-1 Vidnoye OdintsovoMezRG 1-2 Krasnoznamensk [? - A.Becker 66, P.Bondarenko 78] Meteor School 2-1 Balashikha [Shpyryov, Aprelikov - Sotnikov] [Jun 4] VDV Sport Club 2-2 Lobnya Sport C Round 5 [May 24] Sparta-2 4-1 OdintsovoMezRG Chaika 5-1 Energy School [Shirshov 29, Korolyov 32, F.Mirzoyev 41, 51, Gusev 90+1 - Bocharov 80] Vidnoye 0-3 Meteor School [Sviridenko, Kuzovlyov, Aprelikov] Krasnoznamensk 0-0 Znamya Lobnya Sport C 0-9 Metallist Kor [A.Dementyev 14, A.Petrov 15, 42, B.Simbirskiy 16, 89, A.Gorelko 26, Y.Durynichev 39, K.Prudnikov 49, A.Mashlyakevich 70. Att: 100] Balashikha 1-1 VDV Sport Club [? - Yefimov 75] Olimp Od 1-1 Podolye Jun [? - Latypov 63. Att: 50] Round 6 [May 31] Znamya 2-3 Sparta-2 Olimp Od 1-2 Chaika [A.Zolotoi - F.Mirzoyev 69, Romanovich 82] Meteor School 6-1 Krasnoznamensk [Agapov-2, Sviridenko, Sumin, Kuzovlyov, Popov - ?] VDV Sport Club 5-5 Vidnoye Metallist Kor 3-0 Balashikha [I.Matushkin 2, B.Simbirskiy 16, Y.Durynichev 90 pen. Att: 800] Energy School 1-3 Lobnya Sport C Podolye Jun 2-3 OdintsovoMezRG [Yezhenkov 11, Denisenko 44 - Kravchenko 27, 89, Shinkarenko 45 pen. Att: 50] Round 7 [Jun 7] Sparta-2 1-1 Meteor School Chaika 2-0 Podolye Jun [Gusev 41, Potapenko 44 pen] OdintsovoMezRG 2-0 Znamya Balashikha 0-2 Energy School Krasnoznamensk 6-1 VDV Sport Club [P.Bondarenko 7, 52, 69, I.Antonov 18, 21, A.Becker 28 - ?] Lobnya Sport C 0-0 Olimp Od [Jun 11] Vidnoye 2-0 Metallist Kor Round 8 [Jun 14] VDV Sport Club 4-4 Sparta-2 [Kislyak-2(pen-2), Kashkarov-2 - ?] Chaika 2-0 Lobnya Sport C [Romanovich 12, Ashrafyan 82] Meteor School 1-1 OdintsovoMezRG Energy School 0-3 Vidnoye Metallist Kor 4-1 Krasnoznamensk [B.Simbirskiy 18, H.Harutyunyants 38, A.Gaborets 53, A.Gorelko 80 - G.Brazhnik 65. Att: 600] Podolye Jun 1-0 Znamya [A.Savelyev] Olimp Od 4-1 Balashikha Round 9 [Jun 21] Balashikha 2-3 Chaika [? 3 pen, ? 6 - Romanovich 30 pen, 62, Ashrafyan 81] Sparta-2 0-0 Metallist Kor Znamya 2-0 Meteor School Vidnoye 3-2 Olimp Od OdintsovoMezRG 8-1 VDV Sport Club Krasnoznamensk 1-2 Energy School Lobnya Sport C 4-4 Podolye Jun Round 10 [Jun 28] Chaika 3-0 Vidnoye [Romanovich 4, 51, Matveyev 58] Energy School 1-5 Sparta-2 Podolye Jun 0-6 Meteor School [Sviridenko 38, 45+1, 79, V.Popov 64, Sumin 65, Karp 85. Att: 20] Metallist Kor 2-0 OdintsovoMezRG [H.Harutyunyants 15, 76. Att: 150] VDV Sport Club 0-2 Znamya Olimp Od 3-3 Krasnoznamensk Lobnya Sport C 3-0 Balashikha [Awarded] Round 11 [Jul 5] Krasnoznamensk 0-3 Chaika [Own goal 62, Romanovich 64 pen, Ulitin 73] Sparta-2 10-1 Olimp Od Meteor School 13-0 VDV Sport Club [Popov-3, Sumin-2, Bayev-2, Karp, Kuzovlyov, Aprelikov, Kassirov, Gondz, own goal] Vidnoye 0-4 Lobnya Sport C [R.Anpilov-3, Y.Kulakov] Znamya 3-2 Metallist Kor [A.Palamarchuk 61, 80, K.Chizhov 90+3 pen - A.Dementyev 19 pen, A.Gorelko 26. Att: 150] OdintsovoMezRG 2-3 Energy School Balashikha 9-1 Podolye Jun [? - Nekhai 70. Att: 100] Round 12 [Jul 26] Chaika 3-0 Sparta-2 [Korolyov 32, Romanovich 90+1, 90+3] Metallist Kor 3-0 Meteor School [K.Prudnikov 2, A.Dementyev 34, H.Harutyunyants 45+1. Att: 250] Balashikha 3-0 Vidnoye Energy School 0-1 Znamya Olimp Od 1-5 OdintsovoMezRG Podolye Jun 4-2 VDV Sport Club [Yezhenkov 9, 28, Giniyatullin 53, Sechko 90 - Tiang 41, Bugrov 87. Att: 20] [Aug 6] Lobnya Sport C 3-1 Krasnoznamensk [Y.Kulakov, R.Anpilov, M.Sabirov - ?] Round 13 [Aug 2] OdintsovoMezRG 2-5 Chaika [? - Korolyov-2, Potapenko, F.Mirzoyev, Shirshov] Sparta-2 5-3 Lobnya Sport C [? - R.Anpilov-2, A.Rublyov] Meteor School 4-1 Energy School [Sviridenko, Sumin, Aprelikov, Kassirov - ?] VDV Sport Club 1-3 Metallist Kor [Y.Kislyak 70 pen - A.Yeroshkin 42, A.Gorelko 62, H.Harutyunyants 87. Att: 150] Znamya 3-0 Olimp Od Vidnoye 2-1 Podolye Jun [I.Novichkov 68, 86 - Latypov 2. Att: 30] Krasnoznamensk 3-1 Balashikha [D.Bergunov 8, R.Muzhilo 45, A.Solovyov 55 - ? 14] Round 14 [Aug 9] Sparta-2 5-0 Balashikha Meteor School 2-1 Olimp Od [Sumin, Kuzovlyov - ?] Metallist Kor 3-0 Podolye Jun [A.Dementyev 7, 39, A.Petrov 55. Att: 250] Krasnoznamensk 4-2 Vidnoye [D.Bergunov 3, 39, P.Bondarenko 59, 83 - ? 55, 88 pen] Lobnya Sport C 2-3 OdintsovoMezRG [R.Anpilov-2 - ?] VDV Sport Club 2-0 Energy School [Aug 10] Znamya 0-3 Chaika [Matveyev, Korolyov, Ashrafyan] Round 15 [Aug 16] Chaika 1-1 Meteor School [F.Mirzoyev 73 - A.Sumin 15] Vidnoye 0-3 Sparta-2 Metallist Kor 2-0 Energy School [A.Kurilkin 42, A.Gorelko 82. Att: 550] Lobnya Sport C 5-4 Znamya [M.Kuvalin, V.Martirosyan, A.Ryzhov, R.Anpilov, V.Kazantsev - ?] Balashikha 1-2 OdintsovoMezRG Krasnoznamensk 2-0 Podolye Jun [P.Bondarenko 23, D.Bergunov 63. Att: 30] Olimp Od 2-0 VDV Sport Club Round 16 [Aug 23] VDV Sport Club 1-3 Chaika [? - N.Mirzoyev, F.Mirzoyev-2] Sparta-2 2-1 Krasnoznamensk Metallist Kor 3-0 Olimp Od [A.Yeroshkin 41, A.Dementyev 59, G.Podvakanyan 76. Att: 1,050] Meteor School 2-2 Lobnya Sport C [Kassirov, Popov - A.Kolesnikov, R.Anpilov] OdintsovoMezRG 6-2 Vidnoye Znamya 3-1 Balashikha Podolye Jun 3-0 Energy School [Yezhenkov 3 pen, Nikishin 29, Buinovskiy 84. Att: 30] Round 17 [Aug 30] Chaika 2-1 Metallist Kor [D.Korolyov 2, P.Vazhin 78 - H.Harutyunyants 24. Att: 700] Sparta-2 4-3 Podolye Jun [? 8, 35, 75, 78 - Buinovskiy 15, Yezhenkov 55, Nikishin 60. Att: 30] Balashikha 3-2 Meteor School [? - Sumin-2] Krasnoznamensk 2-1 OdintsovoMezRG [A.Solovyov 70, S.Chigrov 73 - ? 66] Vidnoye 0-2 Znamya Lobnya Sport C 6-4 VDV Sport Club [R.Anpilov-5(pen-1), D.Antonov - ?] Olimp Od 1-0 Energy School Round 18 [Sep 3] Podolye Jun 0-1 Olimp Od [Grechko 44. Att: 50] [Sep 6] Energy School 1-5 Chaika [? - F.Mirzoyev-2, Matveyev-2, Romanovich] Metallist Kor 4-3 Lobnya Sport C [? - Y.Kulakov, M.Brovkin, R.Kruglov] Meteor School 7-1 Vidnoye [Sviridenko-2, Popov-2, Sumin, Baglayev, Aprelikov - ?] Znamya 0-0 Krasnoznamensk VDV Sport Club 0-3 Balashikha [Sep 7] OdintsovoMezRG 5-2 Sparta-2 Round 19 [Sep 13] Chaika 4-2 Olimp Od [Tochilin 4, F.Mirzoyev 13, Romanovich 30, Vazhin 71 - Pershin 10, Martynovchenko 45] Sparta-2 2-2 Znamya Balashikha 0-3 Metallist Kor [A.Dementyev 8, 54, G.Podvakanyan 77. Att: 100] Krasnoznamensk 0-1 Meteor School [? 4 pen] OdintsovoMezRG 3-0 Podolye Jun [Ilyukhin 11, 40 pen, Shinyukhin 86. Att: 300] Vidnoye 4-2 VDV Sport Club Lobnya Sport C 1-2 Energy School [Y.Dvoyeglazov-pen - ?] Round 20 [Sep 20] Podolye Jun 2-4 Chaika [Shchukin 55, Borbutko 88 - Romanovich 27, F.Mirzoyev 57, Matveyev 75, Monekin 77. Att: 30] Meteor School 5-1 Sparta-2 Metallist Kor 5-2 Vidnoye [A.Dementyev 12, A.Gorelko 14, H.Harutyunyants 53 pen, 64, A.Yeroshkin 90 - A.Muravyov 30, I.Silchenko 71 pen. Att: 750] Znamya 2-1 OdintsovoMezRG VDV Sport Club 3-6 Krasnoznamensk Olimp Od 4-1 Lobnya Sport C [? - Y.Dvoyeglazov] Energy School 3-1 Balashikha Round 21 [Sep 27] Lobnya Sport C 2-2 Chaika [R.Anpilov, M.Kuvalin - Romanovich, Bakhtadze] Sparta-2 7-0 VDV Sport Club Krasnoznamensk 0-1 Metallist Kor [K.Prudnikov 2. Att: 100] OdintsovoMezRG 3-3 Meteor School Znamya 3-1 Podolye Jun [Reingardt 56, 80, Palamarchuk 85 - M.Borbutko 65 pen. Att: 30] Vidnoye 2-2 Energy School Balashikha 3-0 Olimp Od Round 22 [Oct 4] Chaika 7-0 Balashikha [Bakhtadze 2, Vazhin 10, Korolyov 13, Romanovich 19, 21, F.Mirzoyev 61, 65] Metallist Kor 3-1 Sparta-2 [H.Harutyunyants 20, 49 pen, D.Surov 59 - A.Shakov 11. Att: 400] Meteor School 1-0 Znamya VDV Sport Club 0-9 OdintsovoMezRG Energy School 5-1 Krasnoznamensk Olimp Od 3-2 Vidnoye Podolye Jun 2-5 Lobnya Sport C [Y.Yezhenkov 6, A.Buinovskiy 77 pen - R.Anpilov 4 pen, 40, Y.Levchenko 16, 65, M.Brovkin 74. Att: 50] Round 23 [Oct 11] Vidnoye 0-1 Chaika [P.Vazhin-pen] OdintsovoMezRG 1-3 Metallist Kor [V.Ilyukhin 63 - H.Harutyunyants 45, K.Prudnikov 48, I.Matushkin 50. Att: 100] Sparta-2 3-1 Energy School Meteor School 8-0 Podolye Jun Znamya 7-2 VDV Sport Club Krasnoznamensk 0-1 Olimp Od Balashikha 2-3 Lobnya Sport C [? - R.Anpilov-2, Y.Levchenko] Round 24 [Oct 18] Chaika 1-1 Krasnoznamensk [Bakhtadze 14 - ? 54] Metallist Kor 2-0 Znamya [H.Harutyunyants 29, A.Dementyev 90+1. Att: 350] Olimp Od 2-1 Sparta-2 VDV Sport Club 1-5 Meteor School Energy School 1-4 OdintsovoMezRG Lobnya Sport C 8-2 Vidnoye [A.Filimonov-2, M.Brovkin-2, V.Kazantsev, A.Mitkin, R.Anpilov, A.Dyakov - ?] Podolye Jun 6-0 Balashikha [A.Buinovskiy 8, 65, S.Nisterovskiy 55, M.Borbutko 68 pen, A.Savenkov 77, M.Malakhov 86. Att: 20] Round 25 [Oct 25] Sparta-2 1-5 Chaika [? 9 - Shirshov 16, F.Mirzoyev 18, Romanovich 64, Tochilin 73, Abramov 90] Meteor School 1-0 Metallist Kor [O.Kuzovlyov 51. Att: 50] OdintsovoMezRG 2-0 Olimp Od Krasnoznamensk 0-1 Lobnya Sport C Vidnoye 1-1 Balashikha VDV Sport Club 1-13 Podolye Jun [? 65 pen - Nisterovskiy 5, Yezhenkov 11, 22, 25, 50, 53, Buinovskiy 12, 80, Brovchenko 45, Sechko 70, 75, Gorbachov 78, Latypov 88. Att: 10] [Oct 26] Znamya 0-2 Energy School Round 26 [Nov 1] Chaika 4-3 OdintsovoMezRG [Romanovich 14, Tochilin 30, 39 pen, Vazhin 60 - Khlestov 10, Gashimov 55, Kleimyonov 83 pen] Metallist Kor 9-1 VDV Sport Club Energy School 0-2 Meteor School Lobnya Sport C 2-3 Sparta-2 Olimp Od 1-3 Znamya Balashikha 2-2 Krasnoznamensk [? 16, 19 - R.Muzhilo 58, V.Koryakovskiy 60] Podolye Jun 9-0 Vidnoye [A.Buinovskiy 36, 75, 86, Y.Yezhenkov 37, 43, 49, 64, R.Shagiyev 68, T.Latypov 82. Att: 10] Final Table: 1.Chaika Yubileiny 26 22 4 0 84- 25 70 Promoted 2.Metallist Korolyov 26 18 3 5 70- 25 57 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------- 3.Meteor School Balashikha 26 17 5 4 83- 28 56 4.Sparta-2 Shcholkovo 26 16 4 6 86- 46 52 5.FK OdintsovoMezhRayGaz 26 14 2 10 75- 46 44 [+] 6.Znamya Noginsk 26 13 4 9 47- 32 43 [-] 7.Lobnya Sport Center 26 10 5 11 65- 70 34 [#] 8.Energy School Shatura 26 9 3 14 40- 53 30 9.Krasnoznamensk Sport School 26 8 5 13 42- 51 29 10.Olimp Odintsovo 26 8 4 14 33- 57 28 [+] 11.FK Vidnoye 26 8 3 15 39- 81 27 12.Podolye Podolsk Ds. Juniors 26 6 3 17 56- 75 21 [+] 13.FK Balashikha 26 5 3 18 35- 69 12 [&] -------------------------------------------------------- 14.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 26 2 4 20 38-135 10 Relegated NB: Chaika Yubileiny refused from promotion. FK Dubna, FK Dmitrov, Vybor Odintsovo, and Kristall Elektrostal withdrew. [#] Lobnya SC 1 pt deducted for non-appearance. [&] FK Balashikha 6 pts deducted for fielding an unregistered player. AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2014 First Round [Apr 30] Znamya Noginsk 0-1 SATURN Ramenskoye [Yerokhin 90. Att: 200] [May 1] Lobnya Sport Center 0-3 TITAN Klin [Zakharov 11, Folk 69, Ahtyamov 75 pen] CHAIKA Yubileiny 5-1 Quant Obninsk [Shirshov 3, 19, Yakimov 26 pen, F.Mirzoyev 39, Ashrafyan 74 - Gevorgyan 44] ENERGY SCHOOL Shatura 4-0 Torpedo Lyubertsy Sparta-2 Shcholkovo 2-5 FSK DOLGOPRUDNY Reserves VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 1-5 FK LUKHOVITSY Krasnoznamensk Sport School 2-4 FK ODINTSOVOMEZHRAYGAZ Podolye Podolsk Ds. Juniors 0-3 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny [Maslennikov 31, 64, Sadekov 61. Att: 50] FK Vidnoye 1-2 OLIMPIK Mytishchi [aet] Olimp Odintsovo 1-6 VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors FK Balashikha 0-6 FK ISTRA [A.Gusev-2, K.Talantsev-2, V.Isayev, P.Golanov] METEOR SCHOOL Balashikha 4-0 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk [Sviridenko, Sumin, Popov, Kuzovlyov] METALLIST Korolyov 3-1 Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk [A.Gorelko 16, H.Harutyunyants 62, 69 - D.Zizenkov 46. Att: 300] Byes: Oka Stupino, StArs Cherkizovo, Oka Beloomut. Second Round [Jul 10] TITAN Klin 4-2 Oka Stupino [aet] [Trubitsyn 55, Ivanov 56, Gudayev 107, Zakharov 117 - ?] Energy School Shatura 0-3 CHAIKA Yubileiny [N.Mirzoyev 53, S.Romanovich 77 pen, 82] FK LUKHOVITSY 3-0 FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves FK OdintsovoMezhRayGaz 2-3 STARS Cherkizovo [? - I.Morozov, I.Shayferdyusov, R.Kurapov] Olimpik Mytishchi 0-2 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny [Y.Vashurin 30, F.Sahakyan 54] FK ISTRA 6-1 Vityaz Podolsk Juniors [A.Romanov-2, A.Idrisov, K.Talantsev, P.Sokolov, A.Gusev - ?] SATURN Ramenskoye 7-1 Meteor School Balashikha [I.Gavrilin 9, V.Nefyodov 13, D.Saraikin 25, A.Kaloshin 39, Ozerov(Met) 54 og, Y.Marketov 84, V.Nikityanov 88 - O.Kuzovlyov 4] Oka Beloomut 3-4 METALLIST Korolyov [A.Shkapov 45+1, D.Shirokikh 58, 76 - H.Harutyunyants 19, K.Prudnikov 29, Y.Durynichev 81, A.Dementyev 90. Att: 100] Quarterfinals [Aug 7] Titan Klin 0-1 CHAIKA Yubileiny [Matveyev 86] FK LUKHOVITSY 7-0 StArs Cherkizovo [V.Chizhov, D.Kholodkov, A.Yakushev-2, D.Yesin, S.Ogneyev, M.Bulychov] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 5-3 FK Istra [aet] [Yevtyukov 29, Maslennikov 36, 96, 103, Vashurin 120 - Gusev 16, Golanov 63, Talantsev 114] SATURN Ramenskoye Reserves 7-1 Metallist Korolyov [Ryabchikov 37, Nikityanov 48, Nefyodov 63, 65, Saraikin 69, Pcholkin 73, Leontyev 83 - Surov 8. Att: 100] Semifinals [Sep 11] Chaika Yubileiny 1-2 FK LUKHOVITSY [Korolyov 72 - S.Ognyov 25, A.Yakushev 35] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 1-0 Saturn Ramenskoye Reserves [Krapivnikov 72. Att: 1,000] Finals [Oct 2, 16] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 2-0 1-1 FK Lukhovitsy [1. A.Maslennikov 6, 17] [2. A.Varakin 83 - S.Ognyov 21] Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2014 AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Apr 17. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275] SOYSS#14 Volga 0-4 Shakhtyor-V-O [K.Kudryashov 13, V.Fedotov 32, 45, I.Belyakov 41. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 4-0 Gazovik Am [A.Surovtsev 20, 56, R.Hayrullov 54, V.Ivlev 76. Att: 1,150] Sokol SOYSS 5-3 Chuvashia YSS [I.Bugayenko 2 pen, 16, 41, 63 pen, D.Tarasov 25 - K.Ivanov 10 pen, 69 pen, A.Bychkov 84. Att: 150] Zenit Izh Am 2-4 Neftyanik [A.Russkikh 73, K.Shabalin 86 - V.Fokshuk 57, R.Rahimjanov 62, 82, V.Pozdnyakov 78. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [A.Vasechkin 25 - M.Ubaydullayev 70 pen. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 0-0 Iskra [Att: 50] Round 2 [Apr 19. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 171] Sokol SOYSS 0-0 Shakhtyor-V-O [Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 5-0 Neftyanik [A.Surovtsev 9, 11, M.Tarazanov 15, 84, V.Ivlev 90. Att: 400] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-2 Iskra [R.Rozhkov 90+4 pen - A.Mironov 27, 50. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [M.Karetnikov 44 - S.Sipatov 39. Att: 50] Volga YSS Ul 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [D.Rahmanov 82 - A.Krivda 15. Att: 150] SOYSS#14 Volga 3-2 Chuvashia YSS [M.Zakharyan 17, A.Andreyev(Chu) 58 og, I.Fiede 90 - R.Kadushkin 45, S.Kirsanov 83. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 1-0 Gazovik Am [M.Kabakov 3. Att: 200] Round 3 [Apr 26. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] Kr.Sovetov FTC 0-1 Sergiyevsk [A.Surovtsev 35. Att: 100] Shakhtyor-V-O 4-0 Dimitrovgrad [I.Belyakov 13, 26, Y.Rodin 51, V.Fedotov 64. Att: 200] Gazovik Am 1-1 Sokol SOYSS [R.Zaripov 71 pen - D.Tarasov 19. Att: 100] Iskra 3-0 Zenit Izh Am [N.Komarov 59, 81, R.Razdelkin 70. Att: 200] Neftyanik 0-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [G.Shchekochikhin 45. Att: 500] Chuvashia YSS 4-0 Volga YSS Ul [Y.Protalionov 56, K.Ivanov 66 pen, A.Gavrilov 86, D.Nizameyev 88. Att: 300] Round 4 [Apr 28. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 257] Iskra 0-2 Sergiyevsk [D.Kostyayev 39, R.Hayrullov 41. Att: 250] Shakhtyor-V-O 4-1 Volga YSS Ul [I.Belyakov 8, V.Fedotov 26, 88, Y.Rodin 46 - A.Golovanov 53. Att: 200] Gazovik Am 3-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [M.Barsov 16 pen, A.Mikhailov 76, 79 pen - G.Shchekochikhin 57. Att: 150] Neftyanik 1-1 Sokol SOYSS [P.Shmonin 53 - D.Tarasov 79. Att: 500] Chuvashia YSS 5-2 Dimitrovgrad [A.Lesin 2, Y.Protalionov 43, A.Kuksov 45, D.Ignatyev 63, R.Kadushkin 83 - M.Fyodorov 47, A.Krivda 69 pen. Att: 500] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Zenit Izh Am [N.Kiritsa 56 - Y.Kozyrev 70. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 5-1 Syzran-2003 Am [S.Logua 17, D.Golitsin 43, 65, R.Rozhkov 58 pen, R.Haliullov 71 - A.Kochetkov 85. Att: 100] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] [May 10] Shakhtyor-V-O 3-0 Gazovik Am [M.Zabelin 13, V.Fedotov 83, 90. Att: 200] SOYSS#14 Volga 0-1 Iskra [D.Gulyaikin 60. Att: 150] Chuvashia YSS 6-1 Neftyanik [V.Bogaratov 10, M.Khozilov 61, 68, 77, D.Nizameyev 65, D.Lengesov 80 - N.Shpodorenko 90. Att: 500] Sokol SOYSS 6-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Tarasov 28, A.Postnikov 42, 52, 76, I.Bugayenko 73, R.Rahmatullin 79 - L.Shchepikhin 23 pen. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 0-0 Syzran-2003 Am [Att: 400] [Jul 6] Volga YSS Ul 0-2 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [V.Penyasov 45 pen, A.Vasechkin 68. Att: 50] Round 6 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 271] [May 12] Shakhtyor-V-O 5-0 Neftyanik [I.Belyakov 7, 28, 47, V.Fedotov 58, Y.Rodin 82. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Am 1-6 Sergiyevsk [A.Bobylyov 49 - M.Tarazanov 14, 64, D.Kostyayev 29, D.Shchepanovskiy 50 pen, D.Solodkov 53, A.Surovtsev 80. Att: 200] Sokol SOYSS 1-2 Iskra [I.Bugayenko 75 pen - R.Razdelkin 25, 45. Att: 200] Chuvashia YSS 1-1 Gazovik Am [K.Ivanov 21 - I.Ahmetzyanov 8. Att: 600] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [M.Mogutov 48, M.Gajimuradov 78, M.Zakharyan 90+2, G.Shchekochikhin 90+3 - V.Mikhailov 17. Att: 200] Dimitrovgrad 0-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Vasechkin 3. Att: 400] [Jul 8] Volga YSS Ul 3-2 Syzran-2003 Am [G.Zaikin 3 pen, 73, M.Kapralov 9 - V.Safronov 1, V.Kurayev 82. Att: 100] Round 7 [May 24. Total Att: 700; Average: 117] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [D.Tatarinov 72 - I.Belikov 36. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 Sergiyevsk [A.Kochetkov 42 - M.Tarazanov 1, 59. Att: 50] Iskra 1-3 Chuvashia YSS [N.Komarov 44 - K.Ivanov 2, D.Muhametdinov 33, D.Nizameyev 89. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 4-0 Zenit Izh Am [R.Halilullov 11, S.Logua 18, R.Rozhkov 52, V.Mutulov 90. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 3-2 Dimitrovgrad [M.Barsov 31, 66, 73 - V.Kudryashov 42, 89. Att: 150] Neftyanik 0-1 Volga YSS Ul [M.Kapralov 22 pen. Att: 200] Round 8 [May 26. Total Att: 750; Average: 125] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-1 Sergiyevsk [D.Golitsyn 37 - R.Gorbunov 17. Att: 200] Iskra 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [A.Zabolotny 55. Att: 150] Kr.Sovetov FTC 0-0 Chuvashia YSS [Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 2-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [I.Bugayenko 69, 74. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 3-1 Volga YSS Ul [M.Barsov 26, 77, A.Mikhailov 90 - M.Dryazgov 81. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 0-6 Zenit Izh Am [K.Basov 17, A.Bobylyov 40 pen, 46, 53, Y.Kulyabin 63, 66. Att: 100] Neftyanik 0-3 Dimitrovgrad [Awarded] Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] Volga YSS Ul 2-4 Sergiyevsk [M.Kapralov 22, M.Karasyov 78 - D.Kostyayev 15, A.Surovtsev 29, R.Gorbunov 49, M.Tarazanov 70. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 1-0 Iskra [R.Zaripov 54. Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 2-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Postnikov 46, I.Bugayenko 72 pen. Att: 150] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-0 Syzran-2003 Am [Y.Korolyov 25, 81, D.Krylatov 35, M.Zakharyan 84. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 1-4 Zenit Izh Am [V.Kudryashov 75 - D.Nagovitsin 36, A.Bobylyov 53, 87, 88. Att: 400] Neftyanik 0-3 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Dyuzhkov 3, M.Feoktistov 27, A.Tishin 63. Att: 600] Round 10 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279] Dimitrovgrad 1-5 Sergiyevsk [R.Sanatullin 50 – M.Petrosyan 40, D.Kostyayev 64, D.Madiyarov 68, V.Ivlev 75, 86. Att: 450] Chuvashia YSS 0-0 Shakhtyor-V-O [Att: 500] Sokol SOYSS 3-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Postnikov 31, R.Rahmatullin 51, D.Tarasov 70. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 2-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Rudakov 38, R.Zaripov 45 – D.Tatarinov 61. Att: 150] Neftyanik 0-3 Iskra [D.Gulyaikin 67, N.Komarov 68, V.Bibikin 76 pen. Att: 400] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-2 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [D.Krylatov 40, M.Zakharyan 57, M.Mogutov 78, D.Tronin 80 – R.Rozhkov 83 pen, V.Tyagusov 85. Att: 150] Volga YSS Ul 3-2 Zenit Izh Am [D.Rahmanov 47, 60, V.Zakharov 70 – K.Puzyryov 44, M.Petrov 89. Att: 200] Round 11 [Jun 21. Total Att: 700; Average: 117] Sergiyevsk 3-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Kostyayev 4, A.Surovtsev 28, D.Shchepanovskiy 44 pen. Att: 200] Syzran-2003 Am 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Fedotov 26. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Am 1-2 Sokol SOYSS [D.Nagovitsin 43 pen - N.Khokhlov 7, N.Soldatov 78. Att: 100] Iskra 5-1 Volga YSS Ul [S.Drozhzhinov 44, 62, N.Komarov 56, V.Gerlinger 72, A.Mironov 81 - V.Zakharov 90. Att: 150] VKZ ISOYSS #12 0-0 Chuvashia YSS [Att: 150] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Bocharov 26 - V.Kudryashov 65. Att: 50] Round 12 [Jun 23. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 157] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Sokol SOYSS [A.Surovtsev 11, 45. Att: 300] VKZ ISOYSS #12 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Fedotov 70. Att: 100] Iskra 3-1 Dimitrovgrad [N.Komarov 3, S.Drozhzhinov 43, R.Razdelkin 62 - S.Drozhzhinov(Isk) 33 og. Att: 400] Gazovik Am 1-3 Neftyanik [I.Galoyan 61 - V.Mashcholkin 20, R.Rahimjanov 45, N.Shpodorenko 83. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 2-3 Chuvashia YSS [A.Zadvornov 79, I.Kirpichov 89 - A.Pinyayev 15, 23, K.Ivanov 87. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Am 2-3 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Nagovitsin 42 pen, A.Myshkin 90 - M.Zakharyan 48, 55, 57. Att: 100] Kr.Sovetov FTC 2-0 Volga YSS Ul [T.Antonov 85, S.Davydov 90. Att: 50] Round 13 [Jun 30. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225] Chuvashia YSS 1-4 Sergiyevsk [Y.Protalionov 12 - M.Tarazanov 16, M.Petrosyan 47, D.Shchepanovskiy 52 pen, V.Ivlev 89. Att: 500] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-0 Zenit Izh Am [A.Zabolotny 44, V.Fedotov 74. Att: 200] Volga YSS Ul 1-0 Sokol SOYSS [D.Rahmanov 30. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 1-3 SOYSS#14 Volga [V.Kudryashov 14 - M.Zakharyan 16, 61, Y.Korolyov 69. Att: 150] Gazovik Am 3-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [I.Ahmetzyanov 5, D.Rudakov 17, I.Galoyan 44. Att: 100] Neftyanik 4-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Shamshayev 28, K.Ustinov 42, 72, R.Rahimjanov 78. Att: 300] Round 14 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 264] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-0 Sergiyevsk [N.Borisov 39, V.Fedotov 72. Att: 300] Iskra 4-2 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Gulyaikin 40, V.Bibikin 49, A.Mironov 53, 62 - L.Shchepikhin 21, D.Osipov 69. Att: 400] Volga YSS Ul 0-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Krylatov 90+3. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 3-0 Sokol SOYSS [R.Sabirov 9, 72, M.Sahabutdinov 52. Att: 150] Gazovik Am 3-1 Syzran-2003 Am [B.Lataria 11, I.Galoyan 40 pen, A.Galuzin 70 - V.Pozdeyev 23. Att: 100] Chuvashia YSS 3-0 Zenit Izh Am [M.Khozilov 1, 60, Y.Protalionov 49. Att: 300] Neftyanik 2-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Fathiyev 6, V.Mashchelkin 64. Att: 500] Round 15 [Aug 5. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167] Sergiyevsk 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [I.Belyakov 72. Att: 400] SOYSS#14 Volga 2-0 Volga YSS Ul [A.Zibrov 31 pen, M.Zakharyan 40. Att: 150] Syzran-2003 Am 2-0 Gazovik Am [A.Kochetkov 17, A.Ivashin 65. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 2-3 Chuvashia YSS [T.Nizamov 31, D.Nagovitsin 38 - A.Chikovani 43, M.Hozilov 54, V.Nikitin 90. Att: 150] Sokol SOYSS 6-0 Dimitrovgrad [M.Kozlov 25, N.Andreyev 47, 49, P.Serov 67, 81, S.Sukhostatov 86. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 4-3 Neftyanik [A.Vasechkin 47, 59, 90, F.Alexeyenko 53 - A.Shamshayev 7, V.Mashchelkin 14, Y.Galaktionov 71. Att: 100] Round 16 [Aug 7. Total Att: 900; Average: 129] Zenit Izh Am 1-3 Shakhtyor-V-O [A.Russkikh 40 - I.Belyakov 30, A.Zabolotny 51, V.Makarov 68. Att: 150] Sergiyevsk 1-1 Chuvashia YSS [D.Kostyayev 70 - D.Nizameyev 49. Att: 300] SOYSS#14 Volga 3-0 Dimitrovgrad [V.Kornoushenko 28, M.Zakharyan 45, 66. Att: 100] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-2 Iskra [L.Shchepikhin 49 pen - A.Postnikov 15, 68. Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 3-2 Volga YSS Ul [Y.Vasin 36, D.Tarasov 40, P.Serov 65 - M.Karasyov 19, M.Kapralov 90. Att: 50] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-2 Gazovik Am [A.Haydarov 79 - I.Ahmetzyanov 20, S.Chernousov 52. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 2-2 Neftyanik [A.Ivashin 64, D.Ampleyev 71 - V.Maslov 24, Y.Galaktionov 59. Att: 100] Round 17 [Aug 14. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225] Shakhtyor-V-O 4-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [I.Belyakov 19, A.Zabolotny 24, V.Fedotov 50, 66 - A.Kopylov 21. Att: 300] Sokol SOYSS 3-0 Sergiyevsk [I.Yanenko 83, D.Agaptsev 85, D.Tarasov 90. Att: 100] SOYSS#14 Volga 2-3 Zenit Izh Am [D.Tronin 70, M.Gajimuradov 87 - I.Mikhailov 10, A.Russkikh 36, 44. Att: 150] Dimitrovgrad 3-2 Iskra [R.Sabirov 5, L.Romanchenko 56, A.Borodin 79 pen - N.Komarov 11, 20. Att: 200] Chuvashia YSS 4-0 Syzran-2003 Am [Y.Protalionov 4, 71, A.Chikovani 27, M.Khozilov 40. Att: 500] Volga YSS Ul 1-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [A.Pavlov 20 - T.Aitov 85. Att: 100] Round 18 [Aug 16. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 193] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-2 Syzran-2003 Am [V.Fedotov 20, N.Borisov 58 - A.Ivashin 21, 39. Att: 200] SOYSS#14 Volga 2-3 Sergiyevsk [M.Zakharyan 34, D.Krylatov 58 - R.Rozhkov 12, A.Surovtsev 20, D.Valiyev 90. Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 2-2 Zenit Izh Am [D.Borisov 60 pen, R.Rahmatullin 71 - A.Russkikh 29, I.Mikhailov 54. Att: 100] Chuvashia YSS 2-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Chikovani 67, 79 - V.Penyasov 68. Att: 300] Volga YSS Ul 0-1 Iskra [N.Komarov 24. Att: 100] Neftyanik 0-2 Gazovik Am [V.Pozdnyakov(Nef) 32 og, V.Voloshin 86. Att: 400] Dimitrovgrad 3-0 Kr.Sovetov FTC [V.Ryzhikov 24, V.Kudryashov 53 pen, L.Romanchenko 72. Att: 150] Round 19 [Aug 28. Total Att: 900; Average: 150] Sergiyevsk 2-1 Dimitrovgrad [D.Vavilov 15, A.Surovtsev 44 - L.Romanchenko 55. Att: 200] Iskra 3-3 Neftyanik [N.Komarov 3, S.Drozhzhinov 58, 90 - A.Postnikov(Isk) 47 og, S.Drozhzhinov(Isk) 78 og, R.Zotov 90+1. Att: 400] Syzran-2003 Am 1-3 Sokol SOYSS [A.Kochetkov 19 - N.Soldatov 63, A.Yezhov(Syz) 83 og, N.Imullin 90. Att: 50] VKZ ISOYSS #12 3-2 SOYSS#14 Volga [V.Penyasov 20, A.Haydarov 86, 90 - M.Zakharyan 49, A.Bagayev 77. Att: 50] Kr.Sovetov FTC 2-1 Gazovik Am [A.Alexeyevskiy 17, 49 - S.Sarsenov 59. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 0-3 Volga YSS Ul [Awarded. Zenit fielded an ineligible player. Original score 4-1 canceled. T.Nizamov 18, R.Kanipov 28, Y.Tyurikov 65, A.Russkikh 79 - M.Karasyov 16. Att: 100] Round 20 [Aug 30. Total Att: 950; Average: 136] Shakhtyor-V-O 3-1 Chuvashia YSS [I.Belyakov 11, A.Zabolotny 35, 58 – M.Khozilov 45. Att: 150] Sergiyevsk 2-1 Volga YSS Ul [A.Surovtsev 29, M.Tarazanov 42 – A.Pavlov 9. Att: 200] VKZ ISOYSS #12 2-3 Sokol SOYSS [Y.Naumov 17, P.Serov(Sok) 45 og – D.Tarasov 5, 21, N.Imullin 28. Att: 50] Iskra 4-0 Gazovik Am [N.Komarov 17, 74, D.Gulyaikin 28, 55. Att: 300] Syzran-2003 Am 1-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [A.Ivashin 51 pen. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 0-4 Dimitrovgrad [A.Borodin 3, V.Kudryashov 12, M.Fyodorov 49, M.Sahabutdinov 84. Att: 50] Kr.Sovetov FTC 5-0 Neftyanik [M.Feoktistov 2, D.Dyuzhkov 9, 40, V.Bayev 11, N.Kiritsa 75 pen. Att: 100] Round 21 [Sep 11. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-1 Iskra [Y.Rodin 85, I.Belyakov 88 – N.Komarov 19. Att: 600] Sergiyevsk 3-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [D.Vavilov 58, I.Valitov 64, A.Surovtsev 87. Att: 350] Chuvashia YSS 2-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [R.Kadushkin 43, Y.Protalionov 69 – M.Feoktistov 87. Att: 100] Volga YSS Ul 1-1 Gazovik Am [D.Matveyev 69 – A.Galuzin 61. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 2-2 Neftyanik [A.Krivda 74, A.Borodin 86 pen – R.Rahimjanov 30 pen, R.Zotov 42. Att: 150] Zenit Izh Am 1-0 Syzran-2003 Am [D.Pyatayev(Syz) 80 og. Att: 150] Round 22 [Sep 13. Total Att: 1,520; Average: 217] Shakhtyor-V-O 3-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [V.Fedotov 15, 37 pen, N.Kiritsa(KrS) 21 og - S.Obivalin 23. Att: 300] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Syzran-2003 Am [M.Petrosyan 52, A.Vasechkin 54. Att: 350] SOYSS#14 Volga 3-0 Sokol SOYSS [A.Dryayev 5, R.Arakelyan 49, M.Zakharyan 85 – D.Tarasov 17. Att: 200] Chuvashia YSS 4-1 Iskra [K.Ivanov 40 pen, A.Chikovani 42, M.Khozilov 55, R.Kadushkin 90 – S.Drozhzhinov 25. Att: 200] Dimitrovgrad 3-0 Gazovik Am [V.Kudryashov 8, R.Sabirov 34, M.Fyodorov 60. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Am 8-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [Y.Tyurikov 9, 66, G.Ivanov 11, 35, A.Russkikh 50, I.Mikhailov 65, Y.Kulyabin 82, 87. Att: 150] Volga YSS Ul 0-0 Neftyanik [Att: 120] Round 23 [Sep 25. Total Att: 650; Average: 108] Neftyanik 0-4 Shakhtyor-V-O [A.Zabolotny 18, V.Makarov 47, 76, A.Sychov 84. Att: 300] Gazovik Am 0-2 Chuvashia YSS [D.Nizameyev 84, A.Chikovani 87. Att: 50] Iskra 2-1 Sokol SOYSS [R.Golin 29, N.Komarov 85 – M.Kozlov 59. Att: 100] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [S.Bozhin 82. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-2 Dimitrovgrad [D.Yagodinskiy 63 – L.Romanchenko 75, A.Borodin 90 pen. Att: 50] Syzran-2003 Am 3-3 Volga YSS Ul [D.Ampleyev 9, 37, V.Pozdeyev 88 – M.Kapralov 31, I.Dodonov(Syz) 36 og, S.Lapshin 53 pen. Att: 50] Round 24 [Sep 27. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 157] Gazovik Am 2-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [D.Rudakov 12, B.Lataria 90 – V.Fedotov 90. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 1-0 Zenit Izh Am [D.Vavilov 58. Att: 300] Neftyanik 0-1 Chuvashia YSS [V.Lebedev 11. Att: 200] Iskra 2-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [S.Drozhzhinov 24 pen, 63 – A.Terentyev 19. Att: 300] Kr.Sovetov FTC 3-2 Sokol SOYSS [M.Paliyenko 43, 72, 76 – P.Bogolyubskiy 62, D.Tarasov 64. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-3 Dimitrovgrad [Y.Yatskiy 27 – M.Fyodorov 20, L.Romanchenko 43, V.Kudryashov 45. Att: 50] VKZ ISOYSS #12 3-0 Volga YSS Ul [A.Kopylov 20, 57, D.Matveyev(Vol) 90 og. Att: 50] Round 25 [Oct 9. Total Att: 700; Average: 140] Volga YSS Ul 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Fedotov 58. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Iskra [A.Surovtsev 26, M.Tarazanov 30. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 3-2 Chuvashia YSS [M.Fyodorov 4, D.Romanchenko 38, A.Borodin 44 – A.Chikovani 25, M.Khozilov 32. Att: 300] Sokol SOYSS 3-0 Neftyanik [Awarded. Neftyanik failed to show up] SOYSS#14 Volga 1-0 Gazovik Am [A.Zibrov 90. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 3-3 Kr.Sovetov FTC [A.Russkikh 27, O.Amelkin 69, 90 – A.Alexeyevskiy 18, Y.Zhbannikov 62, D.Morozov 80. Att: 100] Round 26 [Oct 11. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175] Dimitrovgrad 2-0 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Kudryashov 33, M.Fyodorov 61. Att: 300] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Kr.Sovetov FTC [A.Surovtsev 57, I.Valitov 70. Att: 300] Volga YSS Ul 0-0 Chuvashia YSS [Att: 150] Zenit Izh Am 0-1 Iskra [S.Drozhzhinov 71. Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 3-2 Gazovik Am [I.Yanenko 17, 82 pen, D.Tarasov 69 – A.Mikhailov 4, S.Chernousov 39. Att: 100] SOYSS#14 Volga 3-0 Neftyanik [Awarded. Neftyanik failed to show up] Syzran-2003 Am 3-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Kucherenko 52, A.Ivashin 24, V.Pozdeyev 87 – F.Alexeyenko 29. Att: 100] Round 27 [Oct 18. Total Att: 500; Average: 125] Neftyanik 0-3 Sergiyevsk [Awarded. Neftyanik withdrew] Shakhtyor-V-O 1-1 Sokol SOYSS [M.Zabelin 29 – A.Vasilyev 50. Att: 100] Chuvashia YSS 4-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [R.Shalin 8, 39, M.Khozilov 49, V.Lebedev 53 pen. Att: 200] Iskra 3-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [Awarded. VKZ failed to show up] Gazovik Am 2-2 Zenit Izh Am [S.Chernousov 10, M.Barsov 38 – S.Oplesnin(Gaz) 4 og, T.Nizamov 42 pen. Att: 100] Kr.Sovetov FTC 2-2 Syzran-2003 Am [M.Paliyenko 10, D.Dyuzhkov 18 – A.Zadvornov 67, S.Stroganov 89. Att: 100] Round 28 [Oct 20. Total Att: 650; Average: 108] Gazovik Am 0-1 Sergiyevsk [D.Madiyarov 31. Att: 100] Shakhtyor-V-O 6-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [M.Zabelin 26 pen, V.Fedotov 32, 53, 63, A.Dobrynin 58, I.Belyakov 87 - Y.Rodin(Sha) 88 og. Att: 100] Chuvashia YSS 2-0 Sokol SOYSS [R.Shalin 57 pen, 87. Att: 200] Iskra 3-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Postnikov 38, 78, R.Sulikayev 90+3. Att: 50] Dimitrovgrad 3-2 Volga YSS Ul [V.Kudryashov 32, 42, R.Sanatullin 66 – A.Pavlov 37, 41. Att: 150] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Alexeyevskiy 76 – Y.Karatusha 74. Att: 50] Neftyanik 0-3 Zenit Izh Am [Awarded. Neftyanik withdrew] Final Table: 1.FK Sergiyevsk 26 21 2 3 61-18 65 Champions 2.Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan 26 19 5 2 59-15 62 3.Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary 26 15 6 5 59-31 51 4.Iskra Engels 26 16 2 8 49-30 50 5.Sokol SOYSS Saratov 26 13 5 8 53-35 44 6.SOYSS #14 Volga Saratov 26 13 0 13 44-44 39 7.FK Dimitrovgrad 26 11 4 11 45-51 37 8.Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 26 10 4 12 33-42 34 9.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara 26 6 10 10 36-44 28 10.Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 26 7 4 15 45-56 25 [1 0 1 8-4 3] 11.VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti 26 7 4 15 35-53 25 [1 0 1 4-8 3] 12.Volga YSS Ulyanovsk 26 5 6 15 27-50 21 13.Neftyanik Buguruslan 26 4 5 17 25-66 17 14.FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 26 3 7 16 25-61 16 NB: Shakhtyor Peshelan and Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhniy Novgorod have merged into Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan. CSK VVS Samara withdrew. (I)(SO)YSS stands for (Integrated) (Specialized Olympic) Youth Sport School. FTC stands for Football Training Center. Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Fedotov (Shakhtyor-V-O) 22 2.Andrei Surovtsev (Sergiyevsk) 15 Mkhitar Zakharyan (SOYSS #14) 15 4.Igor Belyakov (Shakhtyor-V-O) 14 Nikita Komarov (Iskra) 14 6.Dmitriy Tarasov (Sokol SOYSS) 12 7.Mikhail Khozilov (Chuvashia YSS) 11 Vladislav Kudryashov (Dimitrovgrad) 11 9.Marat Tarazanov (Sergiyevsk) 10 AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2014 First Round [May 4, 18] Neftyanik Buguruslan 1-0 1-3 ZENIT Izhevsk Amateurs [1. R.Rahimjanov 71 pen. Att: 300] [2. R.Kutlubayev 36 - A.Russkikh 6, K.Shabalin 51, A.Bobylyov 76. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 LADA Togliatti 3-0 3-5 FK Dimitrovgrad [1. F.Alexeyenko 16, A.Vasechkin 23, 33. Att: 150] [2. R.Rozhkov 21 pen, A.Vasechkin 22, S.Kiselyov 90 - V.Kudryashov 27, 31, M.Fyodorov 47, 61, 90. Att: 200] CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary 7-1 2-2 Volga YSS Ulyanovsk [1. Y.Protalionov 20, 67, 80, D.Nizameyev 31, M.Khozilov 41, 87, A.Sergeyev(Vol) 80 og - M.Salahutdinov 45. Att: 450] [2. K.Ivanov 45, 74 - M.Karasyov 7, G.Zaikin 50. Att: 100] SOKOL SOYSS Saratov 5-2 1-3 SOYSS #14 Volga Saratov [1. D.Tarasov 38, 39, 49, 53, D.Borisov 70 - A.Pankratov 35, A.Terentyev 90. Att: 150] [2. A.Postnikov 40 - M.Mogutov 36, 81, M.Gajimuradov 49. Att: 300] GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs 4-1 4-1 FK Votkinsk [1. I.Ahmetzyanov 10, 27, A.Gordiyenko 31 pen, A.Galuzin 55 - Y.Sokolov 62. Att: 150] [2. I.Ahmetzyanov 16, A.Galuzin 23, I.Galoyan 51 pen, A.Simonenko(Vot) 90 og - A.Simonenko 86. Att: 200] FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 0-4 1-1 KRYLYA SOVETOV FTC Samara [1. V.Bayev 42, 89, M.Feoktistov 45, A.Alexeyevskiy 81. Att: 100] [2. V.Pozdeyev 77 - S.Biryukov 90. Att: 100] FK Sergiyevsk 1-2 0-2 ISKRA Engels [1. D.Kostyayev 80 - S.Sudakov 5, V.Kolbasov 42. Att: 200] [2. R.Razdelkin 12, I.Bocharin 90. Att: 500] Quarterfinals [Jun 1, 15] Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 1-0 0-5 VKZ ISOYSS #12 LADA Togliatti [1. D.Nagovitsin 71. Att: 80] [2. F.Alexeyenko 17, A.Vasechkin 45, 53, S.Logua 59, 62. Att: 100] CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary 4-0 2-3 Shakhtyor-Volga-olimpiyets Peshelan [1. R.Kadushkin 55, Y.Protalionov 66, 73, 89. Att: 250] [2. K.Ivanov 74, A.Kuksov 90 - I.Belyakov 30, 52 pen, A.Zabolotny 35. Att: 300] Sokol SOYSS Saratov 1-4 0-1 GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs [1. A.Postnikov 12 - I.Galoyan 54, 58, A.Galuzin 73, D.Rudakov 84. Att: 100] [2. A.Galuzin 57. Att: 100] Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara 2-4 2-2 ISKRA Engels [1. T.Aitov 44, L.Shchepikhin 89 - N.Komarov 42, A.Mironov 66, 70, A.Pavelyev 69. Att: 100] [2. V.Bayev 17, D.Dyuzhkov 50 - V.Bibikin 6, N.Komarov 16. Att: 200] Semifinals [Aug 22, Sep 5] Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 2-0 0-3 ISKRA Engels [1. S.Sarsenov 20, A.Hazov 22. Att: 100] [2. D.Basov 6, V.Belyukov(Gaz) 42 og, N.Komarov 81. Att: 300] VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti 0-0 0-1 CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary [1. Att: 150] [2. M.Khozilov 20. Att: 300] Finals [Sep 19, Oct 3] Iskra Engels 1-3 0-5 CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary [1. N.Komarov 49 - V.Lebedev 42, A.Lisin 59, M.Khozilov 80. Att: 400] [2. Y.Protalionov 4, A.Chikovani 33, 81, V.Lebedev 56, M.Khozilov 59. Att: 500] Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2014 AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 3] Sport School #2 1–0 Phosphorite [F.Braithwaite 11. Att: 200] [May 6] Sankt-Peterburg 3–1 Phosphorite [A.Belevskiy 4, A.Nikulin 38 pen, A.Deineko 73 - I.Shesterkov 42] [May 10] Sport School #2 1–0 Zvezda [D.Petrov 70. Att: 200] [May 13] Favourite 3–3 Tosno Juniors [V.Klass 8, 32 pen, 45 - I.Kuzmichov 20, 60, A.Meshchaninov 28] [May 16] Luki-Energy 2–3 Sport School #2 [M.Petrov 68, A.Zvonaryov 87 - I.Zubritskiy 39, F.Braithwaite 54, D.Petrov 58. Att: 500] [May 17] Zvezda 2–0 Sankt-Peterburg [S.Mironov(SPb) 25 og, I.Ulyanenkov 53. Att: 100] [May 20] Phosphorite 0–1 Zvezda [I.Ulyanenkov 32. Att: 175] Sankt-Peterburg 1–2 Khimik Kor [V.Sirotov 57 - N.Markin 77 pen, A.Ryngach 84. Att: 80] [May 22] Sport School #2 1–4 Favourite [A.Yeliseyev 12 - M.Mikhailov 22, A.Nyunin 63, 78, A.Dolgin 87. Att: 250] Karelia 0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 400] Luki-Energy 2–0 Tosno Juniors [P.Senkevich 34, A.Pfening 45. Att: 1,300] [May 25] Favourite 3–0 Khimik Kor [V.Klass 36, V.Kiselyov 75, P.Chilyayev 88 pen. Att: 300] Sankt-Peterburg 8–0 Belomorets [N.Kolyayev 25, 49, 55, V.Sirotov 26, A.Budeyev(Bel) 63 og, I.Yepifanov 80, K.Makarov 85, 90. Att: 100] [May 27] Zvezda 8–0 Belomorets [I.Ulyanenkov 14, 68, D.Kostylev 34, A.Pushkaryov 55, R.Sorokin 70 pen, G.Gnedov 75, 85, 90. Att: 50] Phosphorite 5–1 Luki-Energy [I.Shesterkov 20, I.Drboyev 23, 47, 58, S.Shilkov 33 - A.Pfening 50 pen. Att: 150] [May 29] Sport School #2 0–3 Tosno Juniors [D.Bulat 3, 41, M.Morozov 39. Att: 150] [May 31] Karelia 4–0 Phosphorite [I.Kirillov 11, 46, Y.Khovchenin 30, I.Gavrilin 65. Att: 300] [Jun 3] Phosphorite 3–2 Tosno Juniors [A.Bogdanov 56, Y.Buknis 88 pen, I.Drboyev 90 - M.Morozov 45, 53. Att: 100] [Jun 7] Favourite 4–3 Sport School #2 [V.Klass 28 pen, 52 pen, 76 pen, A.M.Proshin 58 - A.Yeliseyev 14, D.Petrov 45, 65. Att: 200] Khimik Kor 1–1 Zvezda [V.Yepimakhov 49 - M.Molokoyedov 47] Tosno Juniors 0–0 Sankt-Peterburg [Att: 100] [Jun 12] Belomorets 2–4 Favourite [K.Tsaryov 10, A.Budeyev 45 - M.Mikhailov 8, V.Klass 25, 30, P.Chilyayev 49. Att: 200] [Jun 14] Karelia 3–0 Sport School #2 [I.Kirillov 60, P.Isakov 82, M.Spirin 90. Att: 300] [Jun 16] Khimik Kor 5–1 Luki-Energy [N.Markin 26, A.Kolesnikov 45, 47, 71, R.Kishlev 74 - Y.Tsatsko 89. Att: 200] [Jun 19] Belomorets 2–7 Luki-Energy [N.Sushko 15, A.Smirnov(Luk) 55 og - M.Petrov 1, 25, A.Allabergenov 44, 53, N.Raichenko 46, A.Yegorov 65, A.Zvonaryov 76. Att: 200] [Jun 21] Zvezda 1–1 Karelia [I.Ulyanenkov 55 - I.Kirillov 74] Khimik Kor 3–1 Sankt-Peterburg [V.Bazanov 40, Y.Vasilyev 60, 74 - D.Yesaulenko 72. Att: 300] [Jun 28] Karelia 2–2 Sankt-Peterburg [M.Spirin 20, I.Kirillov 88 - A.Vishnyakov(Kar) 42 og, N.Kolyayev 78. Att: 200] Belomorets 2–2 Phosphorite [N.Sushko 47, S.Fedotov 84 pen - I.Drboyev 62, 76. Att: 350] [Jun 29] Khimik Kor 5–0 Sport School #2 [A.Kolesnikov 4, A.Ryngach 17, 82, N.Markin 26, V.Bazanov 37. Att: 50] [Jul 3] Luki-Energy 3–0 Sankt-Peterburg [A.Smirnov 51, M.Petrov 67, A.Semyonov 71. Att: 500] [Jul 4] Tosno Juniors 1–1 Belomorets [M.Morozov 40 - S.Fedotov 8. Att: 50] [Jul 5] Karelia 2–1 Zvezda [I.Kirillov 48, 89 - I.Ulyanenkov 44. Att: 250] [Jul 6] Sport School #2 9–1 Belomorets [F.Braithwaite 21, A.Yeliseyev 22, 43, 59, D.Petrov 25, 47, 65, V.Chechelev 69, M.Gudkov 90 - S.Fedotov 5. Att: 172] [Jul 8] Favourite 3–2 Phosphorite [V.Klass 47, R.Shishov 59, V.Kiselyov 90 - A.Semerjidin 13, A.Bogdanov 49. Att: 800] [Jul 10] Sport School #2 0–4 Khimik Kor [N.Markin 17 pen, Y.Vasilyev 44, V.Bazanov 63, A.Barbakar 74. Att: 100] [Jul 12] Luki-Energy 0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 700] Karelia 2–0 Tosno Juniors [I.Kirillov 63, P.Isakov 79. Att: 200] [Jul 13] Sankt-Peterburg 1–1 Favourite [N.Kolyayev 26 - M.Viktorov 2. Behind closed doors] [Jul 17] Luki-Energy 1–2 Zvezda [N.Raichenko 50 - M.Agafonov 71, D.Burlak 90. Att: 400] [Jul 19] Khimik Kor 0–3 Karelia [Y.Khovchenin 55, N.Smirnov 83, I.Kirillov 86. Att: 350] [Jul 20] Zvezda 4–2 Favourite [I.Ulyanenkov 5, 21, 42, 68 - V.Kiselyov 37, 62 pen. Att: 200] Belomorets 0–3 Sankt-Peterburg [I.Yeronin 24, G.Arkania 31, T.Guseynov 90. Att: 150] [Jul 24] Belomorets 3–2 Khimik Kor [Y.Punantsev 18, S.Fedotov 44 pen, R.Shechkovskiy 69 - V.Yepimakhov 32, Y.Vasilyev 42. Att: 100] Favourite 2–4 Luki-Energy [A.Nyunin 35, M.Viktorov 62 - A.Kuts(Fav) 34 og, A.Semyonov 45, N.Raichenko 59, P.Hovsepyan 83. Att: 500] [Jul 26] Sankt-Peterburg 2–1 Tosno Juniors [N.Kolyayev 34, N.Stepanov(Tos) 63 og - D.Arshakyan 24. Att: 100] [Jul 29] Phosphorite 1–4 Karelia [A.Semerjidin 26 - I.Kirillov 7, 59, 64, N.Smirnov 45. Att: 100] [Jul 30] Tosno Juniors 0–3 Luki-Energy [A.Yegorov 36, N.Raichenko 58, A.Semyonov 78 pen. Att: 20] [Aug 1] Phosphorite 3–2 Belomorets [I.Drboyev 27, I.Shesterkov 82 pen, S.Novikov 90 - S.Fedotov 29, 45 pen. Att: 100] [Aug 3] FK Peterburg 1–2 Karelia [K.Makarov 76 - A.Nesmachnykh 45, I.Kirillov 81] Khimik Kor 3–1 Favourite [A.Sukhanov 5, 81, Y.Baiborodin 78 - P.Chilyayev 85. Att: 150] Luki-Energy 2–0 Belomorets [A.Yegorov 4, A.Semyonov 45. Att: 400] [Aug 9] Karelia 2–0 Favourite [V.Reshetnyov 35, V.Petrushin 73. Att: 300] [Aug 10] Tosno Juniors 0–1 Khimik Kor [Y.Vasilyev 5. Att: 100] [Aug 12] Phosphorite 1–1 Khimik Kor [I.Drboyev 48 - V.Bazanov 24. Att: 200] [Aug 14] FK Peterburg 0–1 Luki-Energy [A.Yegorov 6. Att: 100] Belomorets 4–3 Sport School #2 [S.Fedotov 2, 16, R.Toropov 7, Y.Punantsev 61 - N.Golub 36, T.Ramazanov 68, D.Petrov 77. Att: 300] [Aug 15] Zvezda 3–0 Khimik Kor [A.Brusnikin 30, A.Semenchuk 48, V.Yanchuk 80. Att: 100] [Aug 16] Favourite 2–0 Karelia [A.Sinelnikov 45, P.Chilyayev 86. Att: 300] [Aug 18] FK Peterburg 1–0 Zvezda [I.Yeronin 49. Att: 100] [Aug 21] Luki-Energy 2–0 Phosphorite [N.Raichenko 1, A.Semyonov 5. Att: 1,000] Belomorets 0–0 Tosno Juniors [Att: 200] [Aug 23] Sport School #2 2–2 Karelia [N.Golub 57, M.Gudkov 89 - I.Gavrilin 23, S.Kiselyov 88. Att: 150] Khimik Kor 3–2 Tosno Juniors [N.Markin 20 pen, 24, A.Sukhanov 80 - D.Arshakyan 6, 12. Att: 150] Favourite 1–1 FK Peterburg [A.M.Proshin 48 - I.Yeronin 44. Att: 700] [Aug 26] Khimik Kor 2–1 Belomorets [Y.Baiborodin 20, R.Ilyukhin 50 - S.Fedotov 63. Att: 100] [Aug 30] Khimik Kor 3–2 Phosphorite [D.Koshkin 8, 13, 77 - A.Lemish 5, I.Drboyev 46. Att: 84] Tosno Juniors 1–5 Favourite [G.Davoyan 16 - V.Klass 19, 24, M.Mikhailov 54, A.Sinelnikov 60, P.Chilyayev 73. Att: 50] Belomorets 0–1 Zvezda [K.Kurnin(Bel) 75 og. Att: 200] Sport School #2 0–2 FK Peterburg [K.Makarov 12, T.Guseynov 69. Att: 200] [Sep 3] Phosphorite 3–3 FK Peterburg [V.Kurinov 18, S.Novikov 55, A.Mironov 84 - K.Makarov 47, G.Arkania 50, A.Deineko 54. Att: 50] [Sep 6] Karelia 2–0 Luki-Energy [A.Polunin 21, I.Kirillov 70. Att: 300] Favourite 3–4 Zvezda [A.M.Proshin 3, M.Viktorov 65, V.Kiselyov 89 - I.Ulyanenkov 27, 39, 57, D.Alayev 80. Att: 400] Tosno Juniors 1–1 Sport School #2 [R.Boiko(SS2) 27 og - M.Gudkov 12 pen. Att: 70] [Sep 13] Tosno Juniors 0–4 Karelia [Y.Khovchenin 8, I.Gavrilin 29, I.Kirillov 31, R.Protasov 90 pen. Att: 50] Zvezda 1–0 Sport School #2 [M.Agafonov 52. Att: 50] Luki-Energy 4–2 Favourite [A.Arkhipov 36, A.Semyonov 57, 73 pen, M.Petrov 90 - A.M.Proshin 16, 66. Att: 1,500] [Sep 16] Zvezda 2–1 Phosphorite [A.Brusnikin 43, I.Ulyanenkov 90 - I.Shesterkov 71. Att: 50] [Sep 18] Favourite 4–3 Belomorets [V.Klass 23, 39, 90 pen, V.Kiselyov 83 - A.Budeyev 63, K.Muravyov 75, S.Fedotov 85 pen. Att: 300] [Sep 19] Sport School #2 1–2 Luki-Energy [A.Yeliseyev 3 - P.Hovsepyan 47, A.Zvonaryov 89. Att: 300] [Sep 20] Karelia 7–0 Belomorets [I.Gavrilin 30, 34, V.Reshetnyov 44, A.Nesmachnykh 45, 68, N.Smirnov 48, I.Kirillov 53. Att: 300] Zvezda 2–1 Tosno Juniors [A.Semenchuk 30, I.Ulyanenkov 32 pen - M.Morozov 28. Att: 200] [Sep 23] Phosphorite 4–4 Favourite [I.Shesterkov 22, Y.Buknis 36, A.Bogdanov 39, I.Drboyev 73 - V.Kiselyov 12, A.M.Proshin 27, V.Klass 65, A.Nyunin 80. Att: 150] FK Peterburg 2–1 Sport School #2 [D.Kosenko 45, G.Arkania 68 - D.Petrov 75. Att: 50] [Sep 27] Belomorets 1–4 Karelia [K.Tsaryov 8 - T.Kornyshev 40, I.Gavrilin 55, Y.Khovchenin 70, I.Kirillov 77. Att: 250] [Sep 30] Phosphorite 1–2 Sport School #2 [I.Shesterkov 30 - I.Borisov 64, N.Golub 84. Att: 30] [Oct 4] Zvezda 3–0 Luki-Energy [I.Ulyanenkov 25, 88, A.Brusnikin 31. Att: 100] [Oct 15] Tosno Juniors 1–3 Zvezda [A.Babyr 45 - I.Brusnikin 8, G.Gnedov 70, M.Morozov(Tos) 76 og. Att: 50] [Oct 18] Luki-Energy 0–2 Karelia [Y.Khovchenin 22, I.Kirillov 86 pen. Att: 1,200] [Oct 21] Tosno Juniors 3–0 Phosphorite [D.Arshakyan 58, 78, A.Babyr 89. Att: 50] Final Table: 1.Karelia Petrozavodsk 18 13 4 1 46-11 43 Champions 2.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 18 13 2 3 39-15 41 3.Khimik Koryazhma 18 10 4 4 35-23 34 4.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 18 10 1 7 35-29 31 [+] 5.Favourite Vyborg 18 8 4 6 48-42 28 [+] 6.FK Peterburg Sankt-Peterburg 18 7 5 6 31-23 26 [+] 7.Sport School #2 Velikiy Novgorod 18 5 2 11 28-41 17 [+] 8.Phosphorite Kingisepp 18 3 4 11 29-43 13 9.FK Tosno Juniors 18 2 5 11 19-35 11 [+] 10.Belomorets Severodvinsk 18 2 3 13 22-70 9 NB: Trevis & VVK Sankt-Peterburg have changed name to Zvezda. Sankt-Peterburg teams Dinamo Juniors, Peter, and Matex-Neva withdrew. Top scorers: 1.Ilya Kirillov (Karelia) 18 2.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda) 17 3.Vadim Klass (Favourite) 16 4.Isa Drboyev (Phosphorite) 10 Sergei Fedotov (Belomorets) 10 6.Danila Petrov (Sport School #2) 9 7.Vladislav Kiselyov (Favourite) 7 Alexei Semyonov (Luki-Energy) 7 AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CUP 2014 First Round [Jun 3] FK TOSNO Juniors +/- Phosphorite Kingisepp Dinamo St.Peterburg Jun -/+ LUKI-ENERGY Velikiye Luki [Jun 7] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 4-2 Gruzovichkof Sankt-Peterburg Quarterfinals [Jun 26] Luki-Energy Velik.Luki 1-6 FAVOURITE Vyborg [A.Zvonaryov 85 - A.Kuts 5, A.Nyunin 31, M.Mikhailov 45, S.Vaulin 61, D.Morozyuk 77, A.Proshin 90. Att: 600] [Jun 29] GOROD Sankt-Peterburg 2-1 Meteor Sankt-Peterburg [N.Chernyshov 73, Y.Kuznetsov 88 - V.Andreichikov 13. Att: 100] [Jul 9] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 3-1 FK Sankt-Peterburg [D.Kosenko(SPb) 26 og, I.Kirillov 47, V.Petrushin 81 pen - G.Arkania 17. Att: 400] [Jul 15] FK TOSNO Juniors 2-0 Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg [D.Arshakyan 21, A.Azikov 39. Att: 100] Semifinals [Jul 16] Favourite Vyborg 2-3 GOROD Sankt-Peterburg [aet] [V.Kiselyov 48 pen, M.Viktorov 66 - V.Kuzmitskiy 84, 112, N.Voronin 87. Att: 520] [Oct 4] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 2-0 FK Tosno Juniors [I.Kirillov-2] Final [Oct 11, Kirovets Stadium, Tikhvin] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 1-0 Gorod Sankt-Peterburg [I.Gavrilin 53. Att: 100] Source: North-Western Interregional Association of Football Federations (www.mro-nw.ru) Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2014 Supreme League Round 1 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 417] [May 10] Chita Jun 0-2 Polymer [V.Trotsenko 74, M.Martynenko 79. Att: 300] [May 11] Raspadskaya 4-0 Sibir-2 Jun [I.Konovalov 2, D.Bolshakov 6, R.Timofeyev 53, Y.Konstantinov 83. Att: 300] [May 30] Shakhtyor 5-1 Sibir Sch [Y.Lobatnyov 20, 24, S.Kochiyev 27, A.Mansurov 65, D.Grishankov 77 - I.Ahtyamov 59 pen. Att: 500] [Jun 18] Torpedo Rub 3-1 Rassvet [A.Mikheyev 33, Y.Rudakov 44, R.Zharikov 49 - D.Ohanyan 40. Att: 800] [Aug 24] KemerovoYSS 2-4 Restoration [D.Grishankov 2, Y.Mikhalkin 8 - S.Goncharov 26, 31, Y.Ivanin 45 pen, A.Kozlov 88. Att: 500] [Sep 12] Dinamo Bn J 2-1 Dinamo Bs [A.Yarkin 51, V.Lipin 89 - A.Lukyanov 4. Att: 100] Round 2 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358] [May 23] Polymer 4–1 Torpedo Rub [R.Chaika 20, 28, Y.Beskishkin 61, S.Zelenov 82 - R.Zharikov 65. Att: 400] Dinamo Bs 1–3 Dinamo Bn J [S.Pribytkov 63 pen - Y.Shcherbakov 15, N.Kazantsev 49, A.Khudyakov 88. Att: 1,000] Chita Jun 4–1 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Semyonov 29, P.Miroshnichenko 33, V.Navrodskiy 69, Y.Rudyakov 87 - B.Olbrecht 2. Att: 150] Rassvet 0–2 KemerovoYSS [T.Piriyev 74, R.Rashchuk 90 pen. Att: 100] [Jun 1] Raspadskaya 3–0 Sibir Sch [N.Shinkevich 12, D.Petrov 45 pen, M.Danilov 85. Att: 200] [Jul 6] Shakhtyor 1–2 Restoration [A.Kudryashov 38 - A.Dmitriyev 35, N.Sangajiyev 45. Att: 300] Round 3 [Total Att: 2,600; Average: 433] [May 25] Dinamo Bn J 3-0 Polymer [N.Kazantsev 16, 49, Y.Shcherbakov 47 pen. Att: 300] Shakhtyor 1-1 Raspadskaya [A.Mansurov 43 - A.Gimranov 60. Att: 1,000] Chita Jun 3-2 Sibir Sch [A.Alexandrov 7, A.Semyonov 28 pen, 65 pen - N.Dmitriyev 36, 39. Att: 150] Restoration 2-0 KemerovoYSS [M.Topoyev 19, I.Goryunov 53. Att: 150] Torpedo Rub 0-2 Dinamo Bs [S.Pashkov 14, 90. Att: 850] [Aug 24] Sibir-2 Jun 3-0 Rassvet [D.Mironov 4, B.Olbrecht 45, 54. Att: 150] Round 4 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] [Jun 4] Chita Jun 0-3 Restoration [I.Goryunov 23, S.Goncharov 57, M.Kosov 81. Att: 500] [Jun 6] Raspadskaya 2-0 Dinamo Bs [I.Bondarev 19, D.Bolshakov 52. Att: 300] Sibir Sch 2-3 Dinamo Bn J [Y.Plavskikh 55, T.Amiryan 90 pen - I.Korenyugin 30, N.Kazantsev 32, V.Zavyalov 40. Att: 100] Shakhtyor 3-1 Polymer [A.Lisitsyn 32, A.Tatarnikov 55, V.Verbetskiy 70 pen - A.Golovankov 51 pen. Att: 300] Sibir-2 Jun 2-3 Torpedo Rub [V.Gubaydullin 12, B.Olbrecht 25 - R.Zharikov 30, 43, M.Aksyonov 64. Att: 150] [Aug 28] KemerovoYSS 3-0 Rassvet [M.Parkhomenko 12, M.Shalayev 32 pen, Y.Kovalchuk 39. Att: 100] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317] [May 21] Restoration 2–0 Rassvet [S.Goncharov 29, A.Danko 87. Att: 150] [Jun 8] Raspadskaya 5–0 Polymer [D.Tikhonov 3, A.Zvagolskiy 5, 15, D.Bolshakov 14, I.Bondarev 61. Att: 300] Sibir-2 Jun 2–1 Dinamo Bn J [E.Kulyov 56, R.Jozopaitis 88 - A.Tarasov 90. Att: 150] Shakhtyor 2–1 Dinamo Bs [S.Kochiyev 30, V.Verbetskiy 50 pen - D.Bolshakov 21. Att: 1,000] Sibir Sch 2–3 Torpedo Rub [Y.Plavskikh 69, T.Amiryan 83 pen - M.Aksyonov 30 pen, Z.Dzugkoyev 51, R.Zharikov 81. Att: 100] [Aug 5] KemerovoYSS 1–1 Chita Jun [M.Shalayev 38 - A.Alexandrov 67. Att: 200] Round 6 [Total Att: 3,350; Average: 558] [Jun 13] Torpedo Rub 2-2 Raspadskaya [M.Aksyonov 8, R.Zharikov 25 - R.Timofeyev 24 pen, A.Zvagolskiy 53. Att: 800] Dinamo Bs 1-2 Restoration [S.Smirnov 61 - N.Sangajiyev 6, A.Dmitriyev 47. Att: 1,500] Polymer 1-1 Rassvet [M.Martynenko 78 - D.Ohanyan 38. Att: 600] Sibir-2 Jun 0-2 KemerovoYSS [A.Krasnobayev 18, T.Piriyev 22. Att: 50] [Jun 17] Dinamo Bn J 0-1 Shakhtyor [S.Kochiyev 75. Att: 300] [Oct 5] Sibir Sch 3-2 Chita Jun [Y.Plavskikh 31, V.Selimov 33, Y.Vtyurin 78 - F.Weckwart 67, A.Zakharov 90. Att: 100] Round 7 [Total Att: 3,550; Average: 592] [Jun 15] Dinamo Bn J 0-2 Raspadskaya [I.Bondarev 51, D.Tikhonov 86. Att: 300] Torpedo Rub 2-4 Shakhtyor [M.Aksyonov 27 pen, 39 - A.Mansurov 30, V.Verbetskiy 49 pen, S.Kochiyev 71, Y.Lobatnyov 82. Att: 800] Polymer 0-2 Restoration [V.Fokin 45, S.Voskoboinikov(Pol) 68 og. Att: 700] Dinamo Bs 0-0 Rassvet [Att: 1,500] [Jun 16] KemerovoYSS 2-1 Sibir Sch [M.Parkhomenko 17, A.Krasnobayev 68 - K.Koriyan 90. Att: 200] [Oct 7] Sibir-2 Jun 4-1 Chita Jun [A.Goncharov 38, D.Mironov 72, R.Huseynli 79, R.Jozopaitis 82 - A.Zakharov 43. Att: 50] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,620; Average: 270] [May 8] Chita Jun 0-0 Dinamo Bs [Att: 250] [Jun 20] Dinamo Bn J 2-1 Rassvet [V.Zavyalov 7, I.Romacker 79 - D.Ohanyan 17. Att: 150] [Jun 22] KemerovoYSS 2-1 Polymer [Y.Mikhalkin 69, A.Klyshevskiy 74 - S.Zelenov 65. Att: 70] [Jul 4] Raspadskaya 0-0 Restoration [Att: 500] Sibir-2 Jun 4-1 Sibir Sch [V.Sergeyev 12, 78, 83, R.Parfinovich 80 pen - V.Selimov 34. Att: 150] [Aug 29] Shakhtyor 2-2 Torpedo Rub [Y.Lobatnyov 46, M.Aksyonov 90 - D.Petrov 60, N.Shibayev 88. Att: 500] Round 9 [Total Att: 2,650; Average: 442] [May 18] KemerovoYSS 0-2 Raspadskaya [D.Fot 13, D.Petrov 47. Att: 200] Dinamo Bs 0-0 Polymer [Att: 1,200] [Jun 27] Restoration 6-0 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Dmitriyev 20, 25, I.Goryunov 29, A.Kashtanov 52 pen, D.Ogiy 87, A.Danko 89. Att: 150] Torpedo Rub 2-1 Chita Jun [A.Mikheyev 27, R.Zharikov 29 pen - A.Alexandrov 15. Att: 700] Rassvet 1-0 Sibir Sch [V.Mehtiyev 19. Att: 100] [Aug 31] Shakhtyor 4-1 Dinamo Bn J [S.Lyskov 11 pen, A.Gorelov 56, 83, S.Klonov 71 - V.Trotsenko 42. Att: 300] Round 10 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] [Jun 29] Restoration 4-0 Sibir Sch [S.Goncharov 29, 75, Y.Ivanin 48, I.Goryunov 78. Att: 200] Dinamo Bn J 1-0 Chita Jun [I.Korenyugin 49. Att: 100] Rassvet 3-1 Sibir-2 Jun [V.Zykov 33, A.Ryzhenkov 68, A.Zaitsev 71 - V.Gubaydulin 65. Att: 100] [Aug 31] Raspadskaya 1-0 Torpedo Rub [I.Konovalov 44. Att: 150] [Sep 11] Shakhtyor 3-1 KemerovoYSS [A.Gorelov 18 pen, 52, A.Lisitsyn 80 - M.Shalayev 45 pen. Att: 500] [Oct 2] Polymer 4-2 Dinamo Bs [M.Martynenko 61, 81, A.Golovankov 73 pen, 86 - A.Lukyanov 23 pen, D.Kurdyukov 49. Att: 350] Round 11 [Total Att: 1,190; Average: 198] [May 15] KemerovoYSS 0–3 Shakhtyor [D.Grishankov 69, A.Mansurov 76, Y.Lobatnyov 81. Att: 350] [Jul 10] Chita Jun 0–1 Raspadskaya [R.Timofeyev 52. Att: 140] [Jul 11] Restoration 7–0 Torpedo Rub [A.Danko 3, Y.Ivanin 8, S.Goncharov 16, A.Shitikov 44, V.Fokin 64, M.Voroshilov 67, Y.Dunayevskiy 86. Att: 250] Rassvet 3–1 Dinamo Bn J [K.Zaitsev 24, V.Mehtiyev 40, N.Naumov 90 - A.Sobolev 58 pen. Att: 200] Sibir Sch 0–1 Polymer [P.Isayev 68. Att: 100] Sibir-2 Jun 2–1 Dinamo Bs [R.Jozopaitis 32, R.Huseynli 45 - G.Kulumbegashvili 17. Att: 150] Round 12 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167] [Jul 13] Restoration 7-0 Dinamo Bn J [M.Voroshilov 4, 45, M.Topoyev 5, A.Kashtanov 8 pen, Y.Falkovskiy 30, A.Danko 88, 90. Att: 300] Chita Jun 0-1 KemerovoYSS [T.Piriyev 52. Att: 150] Sibir-2 Jun 0-3 Polymer [M.Martynenko 17, 49, V.Trotsenko 46. Att: 100] Rassvet 1-0 Torpedo Rub [V.Konyshkin 83. Att: 100] Sibir Sch 1-2 Dinamo Bs [I.Ahtyamov 52 - A.Lukyanov 1, S.Pribytkov 68 pen. Att: 50] [Oct 5] Raspadskaya 0-2 Shakhtyor [Y.Lobatnyov 36, A.Mansurov 65. Att: 300] Round 13 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358] [Jul 6] Raspadskaya 4–1 Rassvet [I.Konovalov 19,39, A.Kozlov 56, R.Timofeyev 75 pen - V.Mehtiyev 52. Att: 300] [Jul 8] KemerovoYSS 0–0 Torpedo Rub [Att: 300] [Aug 1] Shakhtyor 4–0 Chita Jun [Y.Lobatnyov 10, A.Kudryashov 42, S.Kochiyev 71, S.Lyskov 79. Att: 600] Polymer 3–0 Sibir Sch [A.Dudarev 51, O.Ponomaryov 58, M.Martynenko 68. Att: 100] [Aug 10] Dinamo Bn J 1–1 Restoration [M.Oganichev 65 - I.Goryunov 54. Att: 350] [Aug 29] Dinamo Bs 4–0 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Lukyanov 21, A.Tebloyev 40, D.Kurdyukov 62, S.Pashkov 71. Att: 500] Round 14 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 383] [Jul 3] KemerovoYSS 2–1 Dinamo Bn J [D.Grishankov 28, M.Shalayev 84 - A.Meyer 8. Att: 350] [Jul 4] Shakhtyor 3–0 Rassvet [V.Verbetskiy 43 pen, S.Lyskov 52, M.Aksyonov 75. Att: 250] [Aug 3] Raspadskaya 6–1 Chita Jun [I.Bondarev 21, A.Zvagolskiy 27, A.Gimranov 38, S.Zhigulskiy 56, V.Grachov 67 pen, I.Konovalov 90 - V.Zaikov 81. Att: 300] Dinamo Bs 5–0 Sibir Sch [G.Kulumbegashvili 16, D.Masyutin 18, V.Novosyolov 27, D.Kurdyukov 44, A.Lukyanov 55. Att: 1,000] [Aug 8] Torpedo Rub 0–1 Restoration [M.Voroshilov 85. Att: 300] [Aug 31] Polymer 2–2 Sibir-2 Jun [D.Roppelt 89, A.Golovankov 90 - I.Antropov 28, B.Olbrecht 61. Att: 100] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,130; Average: 188] [Aug 8] Dinamo Bn J 0–3 KemerovoYSS [Awarded. Original score (3-1) canceled. A.Yarkin 50, 58, N.Vorona 90 - A.Krasnobayev 82. Att: 100] [Aug 15] Restoration 5–0 Dinamo Bs [A.Dmitriyev 9, 39, Y.Falkovskiy 16, 43, M.Voroshilov 75. Att: 150] Sibir-2 Jun 2–2 Raspadskaya [B.Olbrecht 20, D.Mironov 42 - N.Shinkevich 45, I.Konovalov 90. Att: 200] Sibir Sch 0–5 Shakhtyor [M.Aksyonov 14, 70, A.Lisitsyn 35, Y.Lobatnyov 41, A.Kudryashov 82. Att: 100] Rassvet 1–1 Polymer [D.Ohanyan 36 pen - A.Golovankov 47. Att: 80] Chita Jun 0–0 Torpedo Rub [Att: 500] Round 16 [Total Att: 1,730; Average: 288] [Aug 10] Torpedo Rub 4–0 KemerovoYSS [R.Timofeyev 11, M.Sannikov 20, R.Zharikov 44, 81 pen. Att: 700] [Aug 17] Restoration 5–2 Polymer [A.Dmitriyev 16, M.Topoyev 21, I.Goryunov 26 pen, Y.Ivanin 61, M.Voroshilov 90 - M.Martynenko 34 pen, Y.Beskishkin 73 pen. Att: 150] Sibir Sch 0–4 Raspadskaya [N.Shinkevich 26 pen, 86, I.Bondarev 57, 90. Att: 100] Shakhtyor 1–0 Sibir-2 Jun [Y.Lobatnyov 29. Att: 500] Chita Jun 1–2 Dinamo Bn J [A.Semyonov 75 pen - V.Lipin 39 pen, 52. Att: 250] Rassvet 0–1 Dinamo Bs [D.Bolshakov 21. Att: 30] Round 17 [Total Att: 1,750; Average: 292] [May 9] Sibir-2 Jun 0-0 Shakhtyor [Att: 150] [Jun 1] Chita Jun 1-0 Rassvet [P.Miroshnichenko 59. Att: 150] [Jun 19] KemerovoYSS 2-0 Dinamo Bs [M.Shalayev 12, 78. Att: 700] [Aug 29] Sibir Sch 2-8 Restoration [K.Koriyan 72, T.Amiryan 81 - M.Kosov 4, M.Voroshilov 13, Y.Falkovskiy 22, Y.Ivanin 24, Y.Dunayevskiy 46, A.Kozlov 49, M.Topoyev 65, A.Danko 87. Att: 50] Raspadskaya 4-1 Dinamo Bn J [D.Bolshakov 7, A.Zvagolskiy 23, D.Fot 45, 73 - V.Lipin 53 pen. Att: 200] [Sep 12] Torpedo Rub 0-2 Polymer [T.Nedostupenko 24, D.Panteleyev 67. Att: 500] Round 18 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208] [Sep 4] Chita Jun 0-3 Shakhtyor [Y.Lobatnyov 14, A.Gorelov 46, A.Tatarnikov 90. Att: 100] [Sep 14] Raspadskaya 1-0 KemerovoYSS [Y.Konstantinov 41 pen. Att: 200] Polymer 2-3 Dinamo Bn J [A.Sargsyan 89, D.Roppelt 90 - I.Zhitnikov 17, V.Trotsenko 67, A.Yarkin 77. Att: 300] Dinamo Bs 1-0 Torpedo Rub [A.Tebloyev 44. Att: 400] Sibir Sch 2-2 Sibir-2 Jun [I.Ahtyamov 7, V.Selimov 90 - D.Mironov 49, 76. Att: 100] [Oct 7] Rassvet 1-2 Restoration [A.Zaitsev 67 - M.Kosov 57, N.Sangajiyev 63. Att: 150] Round 19 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317] [Jul 1] Polymer 2-0 Chita Jun [A.Sorochkin 23, S.Voskoboinikov 33. Att: 100] [Sep 25] Dinamo Bs 2-1 KemerovoYSS [G.Kulumbegashvili 59, D.Kurdyukov 61 - D.Grishankov 44. Att: 1,000] [Sep 26] Restoration 1-1 Raspadskaya [Y.Ivanin 72 pen - A.Zvagolskiy 56. Att: 250] Rassvet 2-3 Shakhtyor [A.Zaitsev 59, K.Zaitsev 66 - A.Gorelov 58, 78, 86. Att: 100] Dinamo Bn J 2-1 Sibir Sch [D.Korotkov(Sib) 12 og, A.Plotnikov 70 - V.Selimov 90. Att: 150] Torpedo Rub 1-0 Sibir-2 Jun [D.Petrov 69. Att: 300] Round 20 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 217] [Jul 3] Dinamo Bs 0-2 Chita Jun [I.Finochko 73, N.Koshechkin 89. Att: 200] [Sep 24] Rassvet 0-3 Raspadskaya [A.Zvagolskiy 1, 33, D.Fot 18. Att: 50] [Sep 28] Restoration 1-0 Shakhtyor [Y.Ivanin 45. Att: 200] Dinamo Bn J 1-2 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Rybakov 86 - R.Parfinovich 14, V.Gubaydullin 76. Att: 150] Polymer 2-0 KemerovoYSS [A.Golovankov 34 pen, D.Panteleyev 74. Att: 200] Torpedo Rub 1-0 Sibir Sch [D.Tikhonov 14. Att: 500] Round 21 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275] [May 9] Dinamo Bn J 4-2 Torpedo Rub [V.Zavyalov 2, A.Khudyakov 7, A.Sablin 21, Y.Shcherbakov 66 - Y.Rudakov 45, N.Shibayev 55. Att: 200] [Aug 26] Sibir-2 Jun 0-1 Restoration [N.Sangajiyev 2. Att: 200] [Oct 10] Dinamo Bs 1-1 Shakhtyor [A.Tebloyev 62 - A.Mansurov 50. Att: 1,000] Polymer 1-0 Raspadskaya [A.Golovankov 87 pen. Att: 50] Sibir Sch 1-5 KemerovoYSS [D.Ignatyev 90 - T.Piriyev 8, Y.Mikhalkin 16, D.Grishankov 20, R.Rashchuk 22, Y.Sedykh 28. Att: 100] Rassvet 3-1 Chita Jun [S.Karpov 36, 45, R.Makovetskiy(Chi) 69 og - S.Prokofyev 41. Att: 100] Round 22 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283] [Aug 26] Sibir Sch 1-2 Rassvet [Y.Vtyurin 50 - D.Korotkov(Sib) 57 og, D.Ohanyan 64. Att: 100] [Sep 6] Torpedo Rub 0-3 Dinamo Bn J [V.Trotsenko 37, I.Zhitnikov 75, A.Yarkin 87. Att: 800] [Oct 12] Restoration 1-1 Chita Jun [S.Goncharov 72 - V.Bronnikov 17. Att: 100] Polymer 0-0 Shakhtyor [Att: 50] Dinamo Bs 2-3 Raspadskaya [G.Kulumbegashvili 60, A.Lukyanov 86 - A.Mikheyev 17, A.Zvagolskiy 58, D.Bolshakov 85. Att: 500] KemerovoYSS 3-1 Sibir-2 Jun [Y.Mikhalkin 25, 54, 63 - M.Gaidamak 47. Att: 150] Final Table: 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 22 18 4 0 67-12 58 Champions 2.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 22 15 5 2 51-16 50 [1 1 0 3-1 4] 3.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 22 15 5 2 51-14 50 [0 1 1 1-3 1] 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 22 11 2 9 32-29 35 [+] 5.Polymer Barnaul 22 10 5 7 34-30 35 6.Dinamo Barnaul Juniors 22 11 1 10 35-42 34 7.Dinamo Biysk 22 7 4 11 27-32 25 [2 0 0 3-0 6] 8.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 22 7 4 11 26-40 25 [0 0 2 0-3 0] 9.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 22 6 4 12 28-46 22 10.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 22 6 3 13 21-38 21 11.FK Chita Juniors 22 4 4 14 19-42 16 ------------------------------------------------------- 12.Sibir School Novosibirsk 22 1 1 20 20-70 4 Relegated [+] NB: Kuzbass Novokuznetsk were reorganized into Metallurg and will start in First League. Selenga Ulan-Ude withdrew before the start and will start in First League. Top scorers: 1.Yuriy Lobatnyov (Shakhtyor) 10 2.Maxim Aksyonov (Torpedo Rub/Shakhtyor) 9 Roman Zharikov (Torpedo Rub) 9 Andrei Zvagolskiy (Raspadskaya) 9 5.Stanislav Goncharov (Restoration) 8 Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor) 8 Mikhail Martynenko (Polymer) 8 First League Round 1 [May 23. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Yenisey Jun 3–0 Metallurg Nk [P.Alabin 14, 81, Y.Goncharov 59 pen. Att: 100] Irkutsk YSS 1–1 Hakasia [S.Mikhailov 41 - A.Zibukov 49. Att: 200] Zenit Irk 6–0 Tyva [A.Tolmachov 16, I.Korobeinikov 31, 43, M.Gandelyan 49, A.Bartuhanov 56, V.Yakovenko 88. Att: 50] Round 2 [May 25. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Zenit Irk 1–1 Hakasia [I.Korobeinikov 74 - A.Zibukov 89. Att: 50] Irkutsk YSS 5–3 Tyva [V.Bogdanov 9, 18, 38, M.Savilov 45, Y.Chernyshov 55 - Y.Noksil-ool 28 pen, 43 pen, S.Shestopalov 69. Att: 250] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Metallurg Nk [V.Kuziv 63. Att: 50] Round 3 [Total Att: 2,100; Average: 700] [Jun 6] Selenga 1–1 Yenisey Jun [A.Beloborodov 51 - A.Avdeyev 83. Att: 1,500] Tyva 1–1 Hakasia [E.Mongush 82 - S.Abdurasulov 77. Att: 500] [Jul 29] Metallurg Nk 0–1 Zenit Irk [A.Bondarenko 55. Att: 100] Round 4 [Total Att: 600; Average: 300] [Jul 1] Metallurg Nk 1–1 Irkutsk YSS [S.Korolyov 24 - S.Popov 12. Att: 300] [Jul 15] Selenga 1–2 Sibiryak Jun [S.Belkov 76 pen - A.Petrakovich 28, 29. Att: 300] Round 5 [Jun 20. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Zenit Irk 1–3 Selenga [M.Gandelyan 83 - A.Kikhtenko 8, A.Beloborodov 29, 58. Att: 150] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Yenisey Jun [V.Kuziv 48 pen. Att: 100] Hakasia 0–4 Metallurg Nk [I.Volkov 22, V.Kuznetsov 42, 78, Y.Gorbunov 90. Att: 100] Round 6 [Jun 22. Total Att: 500; Average: 250] Irkutsk YSS 2–0 Selenga [I.Khleborodov 36, V.Bogdanov 83. Att: 200] Tyva 0–1 Metallurg Nk [M.Bezgubov 51. Att: 300] Round 7 [Jul 4. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 567] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Irkutsk YSS [M.Parshin 65. Att: 150] Selenga 7–2 Tyva [A.Kikhtenko 6, 35, 63, A.Beloborodov 25, S.Belkov 26, A.Yakovlev 72, V.Ovich 82 pen - A.Kan-ool 16, C.Homushku 58. Att: 1,500] Yenisey Jun 2–1 Zenit Irk [Y.Goncharov 50, A.Maslovskiy 60 - M.Gandelyan 52 pen. Att: 50] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,434; Average: 478] [Jul 6] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Zenit Irk [R.Hayrullin 54. Att: 150] Yenisey Jun 7–1 Irkutsk YSS [S.Epov 8, A.Isayev 43, S.Tsyganov 43, 55, T.Sakharov 76, Y.Dunayevskiy 85, Y.Goncharov 88 - V.Tolmachov 60. Att: 84] [Jul 7] Selenga 1–0 Hakasia [A.Baibakov 28. Att: 1,200] Round 9 [Jul 18. Total Att: 700; Average: 233] Tyva 2–6 Sibiryak [A.Kujuget 17, Y.Noksil-ool 87 - A.Petrakovich 53, V.Tikhomirov 61, 71, 74, M.Voskonyan 68, V.Vardanyan 83. Att: 250] Hakasia 1–1 Yenisey Jun [D.Pshonkin 37 - Y.Goncharov 33. Att: 300] Irkutsk YSS 0–1 Zenit Irk [M.Gandelyan 11 pen. Att: 150] Round 10 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117] [Jul 20] Hakasia 2-0 Sibiryak [D.Pshonkin 19, V.Kuziv(Sib) 90 og. Att: 100] Tyva 0-7 Yenisey Jun [P.Alabin 6, S.Epov 19, I.Kostromin 62, 71, 81, 86, Y.Gurulyov 84. Att: 200] [Aug 19] Metallurg Nk 2-3 Selenga [I.Volkov 18 pen, V.Kharitonov 20 - S.Belkov 29, 43 pen, 78 pen. Att: 50] Round 11 [Aug 8. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 388] Sibiryak 3–0 Hakasia [R.Hayrullin 25, M.Voskonyan 63, V.Tikhomirov 82. Att: 150] Yenisey Jun 11–0 Tyva [M.Ibragimov 2, A.Lomakin 17, 26, I.Kostromin 20, 52, 60, A.Isayev 44, E.Lukiv 50, Y.Gurulyov 70, 73, Y.Goncharov 80. Att: 100] Selenga 1–0 Metallurg Nk [A.Beloborodov 4. Att: 800] Zenit Irk 1–1 Irkutsk YSS [M.Gandelyan 1 - V.Bogdanov 61. Att: 500] Round 12 [Aug 10. Total Att: 250; Average: 125] Sibiryak 3–2 Tyva [V.Tikhomirov 3, V.Kuziv 16, M.Voskonyan 90 - M.Kujuget 30, D.Klyuyev 83. Att: 150] Yenisey Jun 1–2 Hakasia [S.Tsyganov 22 - D.Pshonkin 27, V.Gusev 81. Att: 100] Round 13 [Total Att: 190; Average: 63] [Aug 21] Zenit Irk 4-0 Sibiryak [M.Gandelyan 30, 90 pen, A.Bondarenko 56, 89. Att: 40] [Aug 22] Tyva 0-5 Selenga [A.Beloborodov 41, 62, 64, S.Loskutnikov 53, 66. Att: 50] [Aug 26] Irkutsk YSS 0-0 Yenisey Jun [Att: 100] Round 14 [Aug 24. Total Att: 400; Average: 133] Irkutsk YSS 4-0 Sibiryak [E.Bogdanov 11, 80, I.Khleborodov 12, E.Mashnyov 32. Att: 150] Hakasia 3-4 Selenga [D.Pshonkin 36, 64, 84 - A.Beloborodov 19, S.Loskutnikov 40, S.Belkov 55, I.Sorokovikov 90. Att: 100] Zenit Irk 1-1 Yenisey Jun [M.Gandelyan 26 - I.Ivakhov 61. Att: 150] Round 15 [Aug 29. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 575] Selenga 1-1 Zenit Irk [A.Beloborodov 14 - I.Yakovlev 73. Att: 1,100] Metallurg Nk 10-3 Tyva [Y.Andreyev 15, 39, 54, S.Oyun(Tyv) 19 og, R.Volkov 27, 88, I.Volkov 28, M.Bezgubov 34 pen, D.Akulin 42, A.Morozov 60 - C.Homushku 31, 82, S.Oyun 85. Att: 50] Round 16 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 567] [Aug 31] Metallurg Nk 2-3 Hakasia [I.Volkov 54 pen, 76 - D.Pshonkin 23, 36, 40. Att: 50] [Sep 5] Yenisey Jun 3-0 Sibiryak [I.Kostromin 4, Y.Gurulyov 19, 57. Att: 150] Selenga 3-0 Irkutsk YSS [A.Beloborodov 10, 20, S.Belkov 75 pen. Att: 1,500] Round 17 [Total Att: 250; Average: 125] [Sep 19] Yenisey Jun 10-0 Selenga [A.Aliyev 11, 63, S.Tsyganov 20, 48, Y.Goncharov 43, Y.Gurulyov 61, 72, 79, P.Salman 85, I.Kostromin 90. Att: 100] [Sep 26] Zenit Irk 1-0 Metallurg Nk [A.Bondarenko 89 pen. Att: 150] Round 18 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233] [Sep 20] Hakasia 6-1 Tyva [A.Matrosov 5, V.Legachov 11, A.Tyukpiyekov 17, 68, D.Pshonkin 86, 90 - A.Seden 69. Att: 100] [Sep 21] Sibiryak 1-0 Selenga [A.Sahakyan 90. Att: 500] [Sep 28] Irkutsk YSS 3-0 Metallurg Nk [V.Bogdanov 12, 31, E.Mashnyov 39. Att: 100] Round 19 [Total Att: 400; Average: 133] [Sep 3] Metallurg Nk 0-1 Sibiryak [V.Tikhomirov 90. Att: 100] [Oct 3] Hakasia 1-3 Zenit Irk [D.Kuchenekov 59 - P.Kumanyov 36, I.Yakovlev 88, S.Mikhailov 90. Att: 150] Tyva 0-3 Irkutsk YSS [V.Bogdanov 38, I.Khleborodov 60, 62. Att: 150] Round 20 [Total Att: 650; Average: 217] [Oct 5] Tyva 2-3 Zenit Irk [B.Murmane 83, S.Shestopalov 86 - M.Gandelyan 23, I.Yakovlev 28, R.Usov 38. Att: 300] Hakasia 0-3 Irkutsk YSS [S.Popov 42, V.Bogdanov 49, 75. Att: 150] [Oct 8] Metallurg Nk 5-0 Yenisey Jun [V.Krymov 12, 39, M.Korshunov 38, Y.Andreyev 76, 86. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Sibiryak Bratsk 14 10 0 4 20-18 30 Promoted --------------------------------------------------------- 2.Selenga Ulan-Ude 14 8 2 4 30-25 26 [-] 3.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 14 7 4 3 47-13 25 [1 1 0 3-2 4] 4.Zenit Irkutsk 14 7 4 3 25-13 25 [0 1 1 2-3 1] [+] 5.Irkutsk Youth Sport School 14 6 4 4 24-18 22 [+] 6.Hakasia Abakan 14 4 4 6 21-26 16 [+] 7.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Juniors 14 4 1 9 25-21 13 [-] 8.Tyva Kyzyl 14 0 1 13 16-74 1 [+] NB: Spartak Gorno-Altaysk withdrew right before the start. Due to withdrawal of Sibiryak from Second Division in July, their united team plays here instead of the junior squad. Due to admission of Metallurg Nk to Second Division in July, their junior team plays here instead of the main squad. Top scorers: 1.Andrei Beloborodov (Selenga) 12 2.Dmitriy Pshonkin (Hakasia) 11 3.Vadim Bogdanov (Irkutsk YSS) 10 4.Mikael Gandelyan (Zenit Irk) 9 Ilya Kostromin (Yenisey Jun) 9 6.Yevgeniy Gurulyov (Yenisey Jun) 8 7.Sergei Belkov (Selenga) 7 8.Yevgeniy Goncharov (Yenisey Jun) 6 Vladimir Tikhomirov (Sibiryak) 6 AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2014 Group Stage NB: Winners and runners-up of each group proceed to Quarterfinals. Group A [Barnaul] Round 1 [Apr 24] Shakhtyor 0-1 Dinamo Bs [G.Kulumbegashvili 59. Att: 150] Spartak 0-3 Polymer [S.Voskoboinikov 9, R.Chaika 39, D.Labeko 68 pen. Att: 50] Torpedo 1-6 Dinamo Bn [M.Aksyonov 40 - V.Zavyalov 22, 52 pen, 68, A.Khudyakov 26, Y.Shcherbakov 31, E.Krug 34. Att: 200] Round 2 [Apr 25] Torpedo 2-1 Dinamo Bs [N.Shibayev 82, M.Aksyonov 87 - A.Hansen 50. Att: 100] Dinamo Bn 3-2 Polymer [V.Zavyalov 33, 73, N.Kazantsev 73 - S.Zelenov 31, A.Sorochkin 76. Att: 300] Shakhtyor 3-0 Spartak [S.Lyskov 22, A.Kudryashov 52, D.Grishankov 90. Att: 150] Round 3 [Apr 27] Dinamo Bn 6-3 Spartak [Y.Shcherbakov 16, V.Zavyalov 27, 57, A.Kochetkov 60, A.Khudyakov 68, E.Krug 84 - I.Vyaznikov 13, Y.Turov 74, A.Shetelya 90 pen. Att: 150] Torpedo 1-3 Shakhtyor [M.Aksyonov 56 - D.Grishankov 48, Y.Lobatnyov 57, 84. Att: 50] Dinamo Bs 0-0 Polymer [Att: 200] Round 4 [Apr 28] Spartak 2-4 Dinamo Bs [I.Vyaznikov 28, S.Yablonskiy 89 - S.Pribytkov 36, V.Skachkov 45, D.Kurdyukov 57, 59. Att: 100] Shakhtyor 4-4 Dinamo Bn [Y.Lobatnyov 3, V.Verbetskiy 49 pen, A.Tatarnikov 67, A.Mansurov 84 - N.Kazantsev 16, 54, Y.Shcherbakov 33, V.Zavyalov 76. Att: 200] Polymer 7-1 Torpedo [P.Isayev 3, R.Chaika 45, 57, A.Sorochkin 52, A.Dudarev 73, A.Barsukov 75, A.Sargsyan 85 - Y.Rudakov 19. Att: 50] Round 5 [Apr 30] Spartak 3-1 Torpedo [V.Vokhmin 31, Y.Kronik 39, 66 - M.Aksyonov 52. Att: 50] Dinamo Bs 0-1 Dinamo Bn [V.Zavyalov 78. Att: 150] Polymer 1-1 Shakhtyor [A.Dudarev 84 - A.Kudryashov 51. Att: 50] Table: 1.Dinamo Barnaul 5 4 1 0 20-10 13 2.Polymer Barnaul 5 2 2 1 13- 5 8 ------------------------------------------------------ 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 5 2 2 1 11- 7 8 4.Dinamo Biysk 5 2 1 2 6- 5 7 5.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 5 1 0 4 8-17 3 6.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 5 1 0 4 6-20 3 Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Zavyalov (Dinamo Bn) 9 2.Maxim Aksyonov (Torpedo) 4 Group B [Krasnoyarsk] Round 1 [Apr 2] Rassvet 1-2 Restoration [A.Prokoplyuk 78 - S.Goncharov 15, I.Goryunov 22. Att: 200] Formula 1-1 Yenisey Jun [D.Chelidze 32 - Y.Goncharov 77 pen. Att: 150] Round 2 [Apr 4] Yenisey Jun 1-2 Restoration [I.Ivakhov 41 - A.Kashtanov 36, A.Danko 85. Att: 100] Formula 1-3 LesStroiInvest [V.Ahmedzyanov 35 - Y.Pestov 28, 43, A.Kostin 74. Att: 200] Round 3 [Apr 5] Restoration 3-0 Formula [I.Goryunov 62, 86 pen, A.Kashtanov 68. Att: 200] LesStroiInvest 4-2 Rassvet [A.Savelyev 12, A.Buller 27, 37, 90 - L.Movsisyan 2, 58. Att: 150] Round 4 [Apr 7] Rassvet 1-2 Formula [D.Kokosha 75 - K.Grigoryev 7, D.Podkorytov 66. Att: 150] LesStroiInvest 1-1 Yenisey Jun [A.Nikonorov 26 - Y.Dunayevskiy 3. Att: 160] Round 5 [Apr 8] Restoration 3-1 LesStroiInvest [N.Sangajiyev 49, A.Danko 76, M.Urinovich 90 - S.Shchekoldin 52. Att: 200] Yenisey Jun 0-4 Rassvet [A.Zaitsev 18, 70, D.Oganyan 58, V.Mehtiyev 76. Att: 150] Table: 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 4 4 0 0 10-3 12 2.LesStroiInvest Pirovskoye 4 2 1 1 9-7 7 ----------------------------------------------------- 3.Formula Krasnoyarsk 4 1 1 2 4-8 4 4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 4 1 0 3 8-8 3 5.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 4 0 2 2 3-8 2 Top scorers: Andrei Buller (LesStroiInvest) 3 Ivan Goryunov (Restoration) 3 Group C [Mezhdurechensk] Round 1 [Apr 24] Sibir-2 Jun 0-4 Sibir School [Y.Vtyurin 12, 73 pen, A.Sakhno 38, A.Hwan 81. Att: 50] Raspadskaya 2-0 Kemerovo YSS [A.Gimranov 44, M.Danilov 65. Att: 300] Round 2 [Apr 25] Kemerovo YSS 1-1 Sibir-2 Jun [N.Suslov 64 - R.Huseynli 54. Att: 100] Sibir School 1-3 Metallurg [Y.Plavskikh 44 - V.Yegunov 18, V.Krymov 57, A.Volgin 72. Att: 100] Round 3 [Apr 27] Metallurg 3-0 Sibir-2 Jun [P.Samoilov 47 pen, V.Krymov 54, V.Yegunov 64 pen. Att: 100] Raspadskaya 5-0 Sibir School [A.Zvagolskiy 7 pen, I.Bondarev 18, 47, 86, I.Konovalov 68. Att: 200] Round 4 [Apr 28] Kemerovo YSS 0-2 Metallurg [V.Krymov 17 pen, 60 pen. Att: 100] Sibir-2 Jun 1-1 Raspadskaya [R.Huseynli 84 - R.Timofeyev 49 pen. Att: 100] Round 5 [Apr 30] Kemerovo YSS 0-0 Sibir School [Att: 100] Raspadskaya 2-0 Metallurg [R.Timofeyev 17 pen, D.Bolshakov 65. Att: 100] Table: 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 4 3 1 0 10-1 10 2.Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3 0 1 8-3 9 ----------------------------------------------------- 3.Sibir School Novosibirsk 4 1 1 2 5-8 4 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 4 0 2 2 1-5 2 5.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 4 0 2 2 2-9 2 Top scorers: 1.Viktor Krymov (Metallurg) 4 2.Igor Bondarev (Raspadskaya) 3 Group D [Chita] Round 1 [Apr 27] Chita Jun 0-3 Irkutsk YSS [Awarded] Zenit 2-1 Sibiryak Jun [M.Gandelyan 89 pen, 90 - S.Sayenko 31. Att: 160] Round 2 [Apr 28] Irkutsk YSS 3-2 Sibiryak Jun [M.Savilov 3, I.Khleborodov 15, I.Beloborodov(Sib) 85 og - S.Sayenko 36, I.Beloborodov 59. Att: 150] Chita Jun 1-2 Zenit [A.Semyonov 8 - A.Bondarenko 60 pen, A.Kondratov 90. Att: 400] Round 3 [Apr 30] Zenit 2-0 Irkutsk YSS [P.Kumanyov 8, A.Ananyev 47. Att: 100] Sibiryak Jun 1-2 Chita Jun [V.Zhirov 21 - A.Zakharov 23, V.Navrodskiy 74. Att: 150] Table: 1.Zenit Irkutsk 3 3 0 0 6-2 9 2.Irkutsk Youth Sport School 3 2 0 1 6-4 6 ---------------------------------------------------- 3.FK Chita Juniors 3 1 0 2 3-6 3 4.Sibiryak Bratsk Juniors 3 0 0 3 4-7 0 Quarterfinals [Jun 29, Jul 12] RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 6-0 3-0 Irkutsk Youth Sport School [1. A.Zvagolskiy 10, 60, D.Bolshakov 35, 85, I.Bondarev 40, M.Danilov 82. Att: 200] [2. D.Petrov 40, 54, A.Gimranov 43. Att: 100] [Jul 1, 16] LESSTROIINVEST Pirovskoye 2-0 1-0 Dinamo Barnaul [1. A.Buller 12 pen, A.Nikanorov 51. Att: 100] [2. O.Shubko 89. Att: 900] [Jul 20, 27] Zenit Irkutsk 2-2 1-1 POLYMER Barnaul [1. A.Ananyev 34, R.Komarov 40 - A.Dudarev 23, S.Zelenov 28. Att: 70] [2. A.Sapogov 66 - Y.Beskishkin 47. Att: 100] [Jul 26, Aug 2] Metallurg Novokuznetsk Jun 1-5 -/+ RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk [1. S.Kulikov 88 - A.Danko 34, 57, A.Dmitriyev 54, V.Fokin 86, I.Goryunov 90. Att: 200] [2. Metallurg withdrew] Semifinals [Sep 4, 7] Polymer Barnaul 0-1 0-2 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk [1. A.Kozlov 77. Att: 100] [2. A.Gimranov 9, D.Bolshakov 15. Att: 150] [Sep 5, 7] LesStroiInvest Pirovskoye 1-2 0-0 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk [1. A.Nikonorov 47 - S.Goncharov 21, Y.Dunayevskiy 90. Att: 300] [2. Att: 250] Final [Sep 21, Chernogorsk, Hakasia] RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk 0-0 Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk [pen 6-5] [Att: 500 Source: Union of Siberian Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru) Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2014 AFL URAL/ZAPADNAYA SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 980; Average: 163] [Apr 27] Amkar Jun 2-2 Magnitogorsk [K.Zabotin 52, A.Subbotin 65 - D.Dolbilin 15, A.Kazakov 55. Att: 30] [Apr 28] Ufa Amateurs 4-1 Tyumen Amat [Y.Osipov 17, I.Yakupov 30, A.Shayhislamov 71, D.Gaysin 90 - A.Dedyukhin 72. Att: 200] [Apr 29] Ural Juniors 0-2 Tobol Tbl [I.Smorodinov 49, M.Shestakov 57. Att: 100] [May 2] Irtysh Amat 0-3 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Leven 44, 63, R.Muhutdinov 57. Att: 150] [May 15] Tobol Kg 4-1 Uralets [D.Komogorov 26, 75, A.Dovgal 48, 68 - M.Khranilov 84. Att: 300] [May 28] Metar 0-2 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 5, 19. Att: 200] Round 2 [Total Att: 1,880; Average: 313] [May 3] Metar 0-3 Ufa Amateurs [I.Yakupov 61, 74, I.Bezdenezhnykh 90. Att: 230] Amkar Jun 2-2 Uralets [K.Zabotin 33, V.Chukhlantsev 48 - A.Vershinin 51, Mikh.Galiulin 75. Att: 150] Metallurg As 4-0 Magnitogorsk [A.Zherebin 4, M.Rumyantsev 9, 35, N.Tulupov 65. Att: 1,000] [May 6] Ural Juniors 1-1 Tobol Kg [R.Markelov 65 - N.Vazhenin 15. Att: 100] Irtysh Amat 0-2 Smena [V.Osadchuk 7, Max.Galiullin 61. Att: 200] [May 24] Tobol Tbl 2-3 Shakhtyor Kr [D.Pokhily 11, M.Shestakov 61 - Y.Yaroslavtsev 9, 18 pen, N.Zhdankin 75. Att: 300] Round 3 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] [May 10] Ural Juniors 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Pomytkin 48. Att: 250] Tobol Tbl 1-1 Metar [A.Rasskazanov 39 - M.Shamsutdinov 40. Att: 250] Tobol Kg 1-0 Tyumen Amat [D.Komogorov 41. Att: 200] [May 13] Metallurg As 1-0 Smena [N.Tulupov 2. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 2-1 Irtysh Amat [D.Yelfimov 77, A.Blokhin 79 - S.Ivanov 30. Att: 250] [Jun 26] Ufa Amateurs 1-1 Amkar Jun [I.Yakupov 81 - S.Rusakov 70 pen. Att: 300] Round 4 [Total Att: 1,820; Average: 303] [May 17] Tobol Tbl 1-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Shestakov 69. Att: 400] Metar 2-1 Irtysh Amat [M.Shamsutdinov 33, Y.Nefyodov 87 pen - V.Uan 65. Att: 120] [May 19] Shakhtyor Kr 0-2 Metallurg As [S.Vasilchenko 4, M.Rumyantsev 54. Att: 700] [May 20] Smena 2-3 Ufa Amateurs [Max.Galiullin 1, I.Jima 45 - V.Tkachov 12, I.Yakupov 60, P.Vasilyev 85. Att: 100] Amkar Jun 2-1 Ural Juniors [R.Vazitdinov 30, A.Subbotin 49 - A.Omarbekov 51 pen. Att: 300] Tyumen Amat 5-4 Uralets [O.Polyakov 12, V.Zelenovskiy 15, S.Somov 21, M.Shaymordanov 43, V.Snegiryov 74 - A.Vershinin 31 pen, A.Romashin 41, A.Agapov 60, Mikh.Galiullin 71. Att: 200] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208] [May 24] Tobol Kg 2-2 Metallurg As [D.Bushmanov 35 pen, D.Komogorov 63 - M.Rumyantsev 10, S.Vasilchenko 79. Att: 300] Metar 1-0 Tyumen Amat [M.Shamsutdinov 59. Att: 150] [May 27] Magnitogorsk 5-2 Ural Juniors [A.Kazakov 3, 67, M.Vorontsov 44, R.Muhmadullin 54, 90 - A.Sobolev 7, R.Markelov 28. Att: 200] Amkar Jun 0-5 Smena [V.Brovin 55, D.Matyugin 71, 83, 87, Max.Galiullin 80. Att: 100] [Jul 5] Ufa Amateurs 2-3 Tobol Tbl [P.Bizin(Tob) 41 og, T.Gogolidze 80 - A.Rasskazanov 16, 27, An.Masakovskiy 33. Att: 200] [Sep 14] Uralets 2-1 Irtysh Amat [A.Rybalov 13, A.Bykov 34 - S.Ivanov 88. Att: 300] Round 6 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358] [May 31] Shakhtyor Kr 2-1 Metar [N.Zhdankin 71, 90 - A.Kazmin 61. Att: 650] Ufa Amateurs 4-1 Uralets [V.Tkachov 40, T.Ahmetshin 45, P.Vasilyev 69, D.Gaysin 85 - A.Romashin 58. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 2-2 Tyumen Amat [S.Petukhov 14 pen, D.Dolbilin 79 - I.Slobodyan 15, D.Maurin 45+1. Att: 200] Irtysh Amat 0-1 Tobol Tbl [M.Shestakov 56. Att: 100] [Jun 3] Metallurg As 3-0 Ural Juniors [S.Vasilchenko 4, A.Klimov 52, N.Tulupov 90. Att: 800] Smena 2-1 Tobol Kg [G.Ivanov 70, 74 - D.Bushmanov 21. Att: 200] Round 7 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167] [Jun 7] Metallurg As 3-0 Irtysh Amat [K.Gvozd 4, R.Suyargulov 16, M.Malakhov 88 pen. Att: 150] Tobol Kg 1-0 Shakhtyor Kr [D.Komogorov 90. Att: 300] Magnitogorsk 1-1 Uralets [A.Miroshnichenko 90 pen - A.Agapov 46. Att: 200] Amkar Jun 0-3 Tobol Tbl [P.Bizin 3, 19, A.Rasskazanov 67. Att: 150] [Jun 10] Smena 2-1 Tyumen Amat [A.Shalagin 55, D.Dyomeshnin 77 - S.Somov 18. Att: 100] Ural Juniors 0-4 Metar [M.Shamsutdinov 21, S.Atyaskin 65, 82, Y.Nefyodov 69. Att: 100] Round 8 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 383] [Jun 12] Tobol Kg 1-0 Ufa Amateurs [A.Makagon 42. Att: 500] [Jun 14] Metallurg As 4-2 Tobol Tbl [M.Rumyantsev 33, S.Vasilchenko 38, N.Tulupov 68, A.Kuryanov 77 - I.Smorodinov 10 pen, 81. Att: 800] Shakhtyor Kr 2-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Leven 43, K.Ustyuzhanin 50 - A.Blokhin 27, M.Bystrov 90. Att: 600] [Jun 17] Irtysh Amat 2-1 Ural Juniors [K.Ziganshin 6, B.Komkov 53 - R.Gavtadze 22. Att: 100] [Jun 19] Tyumen Amat 1-1 Amkar Jun [R.Kavtarashvili 90+4 - N.Sharov 86. Att: 100] [Jul 2] Uralets 0-4 Smena [V.Komlev 14, I.Jima 30, V.Brovin 51, D.Matyugin 72. Att: 200] Round 9 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317] [Jun 21] Uralets 0-4 Metallurg As [N.Tulupov 18, 26, 79, M.Malakhov 51. Att: 250] Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Ufa Amateurs [A.Leven 27, A.Buzdalin 72 pen. Att: 800] Irtysh Amat 1-2 Tobol Kg [I.Markelov 26 - D.Komogorov 63, 83. Att: 100] Metar 1-2 Amkar Jun [Y.Nefyodov 60 - S.Rusakov 9 pen, D.Opachev 44. Att: 250] [Jun 24] Tobol Tbl 2-2 Smena [M.Shestakov 24, P.Bizin 88 - V.Bluzhin 60, P.Bizin(Tob) 69 og. Att: 400] Tyumen Amat 0-2 Ural Juniors [A.Kashkarov 22, E.Valiahmetov 87. Att: 100] Round 10 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 300] [Apr 29] Smena 3-1 Magnitogorsk [G.Ivanov 60, P.Chepikov 67, A.Yarmoshenko 80 - A.Miroshnichenko 15. Att: 100] [Jun 28] Metallurg As 7-0 Amkar Jun [A.Kuryanov 3, S.Vasilchenko 35 pen, 55 pen, M.Rumyantsev 43, N.Tulupov 52, 62, 76. Att: 500] Uralets 1-3 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Agapov 42 - A.Leven 20, 90, A.Vershinin(Ura) 45 og. Att: 500] Metar 0-3 Tobol Kg [Awarded] Tobol Tbl 3-2 Tyumen Amat [P.Bizin 40, Y.Trenin 61, I.Smorodinov 73 - A.Biryukov 6, 76. Att: 300] [Jul 1] Ural Juniors 2-1 Ufa Amateurs [N.Durandin 40, 47 - D.Shakirov 7. Att: 100] Round 11 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 200] [Jun 5] Ufa Amateurs 2-1 Irtysh Amat [M.Gubanov(Irt) 27 og, B.Hayernasov 59 - N.Adamson 87. Att: 200] [Jul 5] Tyumen Amat 0-5 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 3, N.Tulupov 14, 48, 52, 85. Att: 200] Amkar Jun 0-1 Tobol Kg [D.Bushmanov 18. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 1-1 Metar [D.Yelfimov 54 - S.Zinyuk 43. Att: 300] [Jul 8] Smena 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [Y.Yaroslavtsev 17 pen. Att: 100] Uralets 1-7 Ural Juniors [A.Rybalov 27 pen - N.Durandin 8, 58, N.Tikhonov 17, E.Valiahmetov 24, A.Kashkarov 72, E.Quliyev 73, 84. Att: 200] Round 12 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 267] [May 19] Tobol Kg 2-3 Magnitogorsk [N.Vazhenin 3, D.Bushmanov 45 - D.Yelfimov 50, 82, A.Kukushkin 71 pen. Att: 300] [Jul 12] Ufa Amateurs 0-1 Metallurg As [M.Malakhov 25. Att: 300] Shakhtyor Kr 6-0 Amkar Jun [V.Zavdun 21, A.Leven 36, Y.Konorev 45, A.Buzdalin 73, K.Ustyuzhanin 90, G.Khrushchov 90+2. Att: 500] Tyumen Amat 1-2 Irtysh Amat [R.Kavtarashvili 38 - V.Gorchakov 70, M.Rozhnov 74. Att: 200] [Jul 15] Tobol Tbl 4-2 Uralets [Y.Trenin 3, M.Shestakov 5, I.Yegoshkin 22, A.Rasskazanov 29 pen - P.Vetlugayev 17, 69. Att: 250] Metar 0-0 Smena [Att: 50] Round 13 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 200] [Jul 16] Amkar Jun 0-0 Irtysh Amat [Att: 200] [Jul 19] Shakhtyor Kr 0-0 Tyumen Amat [Att: 400] Tobol Kg 0-1 Tobol Tbl [A.Rasskazanov 12 pen. Att: 300] Ufa Amateurs 3-0 Magnitogorsk [O.Kupryakov 2, I.Yakupov 35, 47. Att: 50] Uralets 1-3 Metar [A.Romashin 4 - A.Gritsai 9, S.Atyaskin 19, I.Shabarin 27. Att: 150] [Jul 22] Ural Juniors 0-1 Smena [G.Ivanov 70. Att: 100] Round 14 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 388] [May 15] Shakhtyor Kr 3-0 Irtysh Amat [Y.Yaroslavtsev 47, I.Kochergin(Irt) 77 og, G.Khrushchov 83. Att: 700] [Jul 10] Magnitogorsk 4-2 Amkar Jun [D.Dolbilin 2, 31, 64, 80 - N.Sharov 56, D.Firsov 90+4. Att: 250] [Jul 26] Metallurg As 1-0 Metar [S.Vasilchenko 90. Att: 300] Tobol Tbl 3-0 Ural Juniors [Awarded] Uralets 2-3 Tobol Kg [Mikh.Galiullin 10, V.Shustov 66 - V.Kiselyov 48, 88, N.Popov 90. Att: 300] [Aug 26] Tyumen Amat 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 310] [Aug 2] Shakhtyor Kr 2-2 Tobol Tbl [A.Pomytkin 47, K.Ustyuzhanin 55 - K.Apshanakov 34, 73. Att: 800] Tobol Kg 3-0 Ural Juniors [Awarded] Ufa Amateurs 0-6 Metar [Y.Shusharin 3, 85, A.Logovchin 24, M.Shamsutdinov 44, 90+2, M.Yerekenov 90+1. Att: 150] Uralets 3-2 Amkar Jun [A.Romashin 21, A.Agapov 30, A.Varvarin 86 - M.Rozhkov 33, A.Irtuganov 43. Att: 200] [Aug 3] Magnitogorsk 1-4 Metallurg As [S.Petukhov 82 - M.Rumyantsev 31, 37, N.Tulupov 35, 64. Att: 200] [Sep 16] Smena 1-0 Irtysh Amat [Max.Galiullin 47. Att: 200] Round 16 [Total Att: 690; Average: 138] [Aug 9] Amkar Jun 2-1 Ufa Amateurs [A.Podgornov 68, 86 - A.Vetlugin 47. Att: 200] [Aug 12] Smena 1-3 Metallurg As [V.Brovin 20 pen - N.Tulupov 30, 72, R.Suyargulov 66. Att: 50] Shakhtyor Kr 3-0 Ural Juniors [Awarded] [Sep 2] Metar 0-0 Tobol Tbl [Att: 90] [Sep 6] Irtysh Amat 3-1 Magnitogorsk [A.Sokolov 63, I.Markelov 64, 66 - A.Kazakov 73. Att: 150] [Sep 23] Tyumen Amat 2-0 Tobol Kg [D.Nelyubin 7, K.Kasimov 20. Att: 200] Round 17 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230] [Apr 22] Ufa Amateurs 2-1 Smena [I.Yakupov 5, D.Grachov 85 - D.Matyugin 74. Att: 100] [Aug 16] Metallurg As 3-2 Shakhtyor Kr [M.Rumyantsev 32, 88, A.Kuryanov 80 - A.Buzdalin 64, A.Leven 81. Att: 500] Magnitogorsk 3-2 Tobol Tbl [V.Baklan 30, D.Yelfimov 53, 82 - I.Smorodinov 60 pen, 71. Att: 150] Irtysh Amat 1-2 Metar [M.Gubanov 42 - I.Sharabrin 44 pen, M.Shamsutdinov 64. Att: 100] Ural Juniors 0-3 Amkar Jun [Awarded] [Sep 11] Uralets 3-4 Tyumen Amat [Mikh.Galiullin 45, A.Schimpf 74, A.Rybalov 81 - V.Bashinskiy 8, 10, K.Kasimov 56, V.Snegiryov 69. Att: 300] Round 18 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225] [Aug 23] Metallurg As 2-0 Tobol Kg [S.Vasilchenko 43 pen, M.Rumyantsev 47. Att: 400] Tobol Tbl 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] Tyumen Amat 0-1 Metar [M.Shamsutdinov 32. Att: 150] Irtysh Amat 3-1 Uralets [K.Kulevatov 62, M.Gubanov 90, B.Komkov 90+1 - Mikh.Galiullin 85. Att: 150] [Aug 26] Smena 7-1 Amkar Jun [A.Berdakov 8, A.Yarmoshenko 29, 33, 78, P.Chepikov 45, N.Antipov 50, Max.Galiullin 88 - T.Sirotin 68. Att: 200] Ural Juniors 0-3 Magnitogorsk [Awarded] Round 19 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260] [Aug 28] Uralets 1-3 Magnitogorsk [A.Vershinin 36 - A.Blokhin 56, I.Volosnov 70, V.Baklan 88. Att: 400] [Aug 30] Tobol Tbl 2-1 Amkar Jun [An.Masakovskiy 5 pen, M.Shestakov 15 - P.Novykh 42. Att: 300] Shakhtyor Kr 3-1 Tobol Kg [R.Muhutdinov 28, N.Pechonkin 35, A.Buzdalin 70 - V.Kiselyov 52. Att: 400] [Sep 2] Tyumen Amat 1-1 Smena [V.Zelenovskiy 51 - Max.Galiullin 54. Att: 100] Metar 3-0 Ural Juniors [Awarded] [Sep 10] Irtysh Amat 0-3 Metallurg As [R.Suyargulov 18, S.Vasilchenko 48, M.Malakhov 79. Att: 100] Round 20 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 313] [Jul 10] Tobol Tbl 2-1 Irtysh Amat [P.Bizin 70, Ar.Masakovskiy 79 - M.Rozhnov 78. Att: 250] [Sep 6] Metar 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Buzdalin 53. Att: 500] Uralets 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] [Sep 8] Tyumen Amat 2-2 Magnitogorsk [I.Slobodyan 11, D.Zarva 66 - D.Yelfimov 15, A.Blokhin 27. Att: 100] [Sep 9] Ural Juniors 0-3 Metallurg As [Awarded] Tobol Kg 4-1 Smena [D.Bushmanov 13, 76, D.Filippov 18, N.Vazhenin 64 - Max.Galiullin 10. Att: 400] Round 21 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200] [Jul 14] Ural Juniors 0-5 Irtysh Amat [I.Kochergin 37 pen, M.Rozhnov 62, G.Kurlov 88, K.Ziganshin 90, N.Adamson 90+2. Att: 100] [Aug 5] Smena 1-2 Uralets [I.Jima 42 - Mikh.Galiullin 3, A.Romashin 75. Att: 100] [Aug 19] Amkar Jun 0-1 Tyumen Amat [A.Biryukov 5. Att: 300] [Sep 13] Tobol Tbl 2-3 Metallurg As [Ar.Masakovskiy 52, Y.Trenin 69 - M.Rumyantsev 29, 73, M.Malakhov 33. Att: 300] Magnitogorsk 1-3 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Kazakov 8 - N.Pechonkin 26, G.Khrushchov 77, A.Buzdalin 80. Att: 200] Ufa Amateurs 0-3 Tobol Kg [Awarded] Round 22 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 563] [Sep 13] Amkar Jun 1-4 Metar [N.Smetskoi 59 - S.Atyaskin 41, V.Kudrych 45+1, A.Kazmin 65, I.Sharabrin 71 pen. Att: 200] [Sep 18] Tobol Kg 4-0 Irtysh Amat [D.Komogorov 15, 30, 38, 79. Att: 250] [Sep 20] Metallurg As 5-0 Uralets [A.Kuryanov 16, N.Tulupov 25, 42, 79, S.Vasilchenko 50 pen. Att: 300] Ufa Amateurs 0-3 Shakhtyor Kr [Awarded] [Sep 23] Smena 1-3 Tobol Tbl [Max.Galiullin 43 pen - A.Rasskazanov 6 pen, 11, K.Apshanakov 87. Att: 1,500] Ural Juniors 0-3 Tyumen Amat [Awarded] Round 23 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200] [Sep 27] Amkar Jun 1-4 Metallurg As [B.Grinchak 81 - N.Tulupov 39, D.Prutov 63, Y.Osokin 79, M.Malakhov 86. Att: 100] Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Uralets [A.Pomytkin 33, A.Buzdalin 77. Att: 350] Tyumen Amat 1-1 Tobol Tbl [I.Slobodyan 65 - A.Rasskazanov 71. Att: 100] Tobol Kg 2-0 Metar [D.Komogorov 48, 64. Att: 250] [Sep 30] Magnitogorsk 1-0 Smena [I.Volosnov 30. Att: 200] Ufa Amateurs -/- Ural Juniors [Both teams were awarded 0-3 defeats] Round 24 [Total Att: 723; Average: 181] [Oct 4] Metallurg As 2-0 Tyumen Amat [Y.Osokin 57, S.Vasilchenko 60 pen. Att: 300] Tobol Kg 4-0 Amkar Jun [D.Komogorov 15, A.Strukov 59, N.Popov 63, A.Makagon 74. Att: 150] Metar 4-0 Magnitogorsk [P.Nefyodov 6, 36, M.Yerekenov 17, A.Miroshnichenko(Mag) 60 og. Att: 23] Irtysh Amat 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] [Oct 7] Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Smena [N.Blinkov 3, A.Leven 32. Att: 250] Ural Juniors 0-3 Uralets [Awarded] Round 25 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230] [Oct 11] Metallurg As 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] Amkar Jun 1-4 Shakhtyor Kr [G.Yenev 63 - R.Muhutdinov 3, N.Pechonkin 22, A.Pomytkin 36, N.Blinkov 58. Att: 100] Magnitogorsk 2-2 Tobol Kg [A.Miroshnichenko 69, I.Volosnov 90 - D.Bushmanov 3, D.Filippov 88. Att: 200] Uralets 2-3 Tobol Tbl [A.Bykov 14, M.Khranilov 29 - I.Smorodinov 45, V.Skachkov 60, A.Rasskazanov 71. Att: 300] Irtysh Amat 3-0 Tyumen Amat [P.Zubov 18, I.Markelov 59, B.Komkov 71 pen. Att: 500] [Oct 14] Smena 2-0 Metar [A.Yarmoshenko 71, Max.Galiullin 76. Att: 50] Round 26 [Total Att: 600; Average: 300] [Oct 18] Tyumen Amat 2-0 Shakhtyor Kr [K.Fischman 30 pen, I.Smetanin 67. Att: 100] Tobol Tbl 3-2 Tobol Kg [An.Masakovskiy 12, A.Rasskazanov 75, 83 - D.Komogorov 40, D.Bushmanov 68 pen. Att: 500] Smena 3-0 Ural Juniors [Awarded] Magnitogorsk 3-0 Ufa Amateurs [Awarded] Irtysh Amat 3-0 Amkar Jun [Awarded. Amkar Juniors failed to travel to Omsk] [Oct 30] Metar 3-0 Uralets [Awarded. Uralets failed to travel to Kopeisk] Final Table: 1.Metallurg Asha 24 23 1 0 74-11 70 Champions (third title in a row) 2.Shakhtyor Korkino 24 17 3 4 51-19 54 3.Tobol Tobolsk 24 15 5 4 51-32 50 4.Tobol Kurgan 24 14 3 7 47-26 45 5.Metar Kopeisk 24 11 4 9 37-24 37 [+] 6.Smena Yekaterinburg 24 11 3 10 42-29 36 7.FK Magnitogorsk 24 9 7 8 43-47 34 8.FK Tyumen Amateurs 24 7 6 11 32-40 27 9.Irtysh Omsk Amateurs 24 8 1 15 31-38 25 [+] 10.FK Ufa Amateurs 24 7 1 16 26-51 22 Withdrew on Aug 18 11.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 24 5 2 17 36-71 17 12.Amkar Perm Juniors 24 4 5 15 24-67 17 13.Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors 24 3 1 20 16-61 10 Withdrew on Jul 24 [+] NB: On July 24, Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors withdrew to play in RFPL Youth Team Championship 14/15. They are awarded 0-3 defeats in all remaining matches. On August 18, FK Ufa Amateurs withdrew due to the amateur team's involvement in other tournaments. They are awarded 0-3 defeats in all remaining matches. Total goal difference -6 because both FK Ufa Amateurs and Ural Juniors were awarded 0-3 defeats in their match, for both clubs had withdrawn earlier. Top scorers: 1.Nikita Tulupov (Metallurg As) 22 2.Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg As) 16 3.Dmitriy Komogorov (Tobol Kg) 15 4.Andrei Rasskazanov (Tobol Tbl) 12 5.Sergei Vasilchenko (Metallurg As) 11 6.Maxim Galiullin (Smena) 9 Andrei Leven (Shakhtyor Kor) 9 8.Dmitriy Bushmanov (Tobol Kg) 8 Mikhail Shamsutdinov (Metar) 8 Ilmir Yakupov (Ufa Amateurs) 8 AFL URAL/ZAPADNAYA SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2014 Preliminary Round [Apr 13, 19] METALLURG Asha 4-1 3-0 Metar Kopeisk [1. N.Tulupov-2, M.Rumyantsev, S.Vasilchenko - M.Shamsutdinov] [2. S.Vasilchenko, A.Kuryanov, N.Tulupov] Quarterfinals [Apr 8, 23] FK Tyumen Amateurs 2-3 2-5 TOBOL Tobolsk [1. A.Rechkin 12, I.Smetanin 30 - Ar.Masakovskiy 2, 31, I.Smorodinov 89] [2. V.Bashinskiy 7, 48 - Ar.Masakovskiy 19, 90, A.Rasskazanov 30, 74, 77] [Apr 13, 19] Tobol Kurgan 0-2 0-2 SHAKHTYOR Korkino [1. N.Pechonkin 42, G.Khrushchov 49] [2. G.Khrushchov 75, I.Malyshev 88] [Apr 19, Jun 13] URALETS Nizh.Tagil 1-2 3-2 Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors [1. S.Chelyadin - R.Markelov, V.Lisov] [2. Mikh.Galiullin, A.Vershinin, A.Agapov - Y.Shumikhin-2] [Jul 16, 23] METALLURG Asha 5-1 3-0 FK Ufa Amateurs [1. A.Kuryanov, N.Tulupov, Y.Osokin, T.Ahmetshin(Ufa)-og, M.Rumyantsev - T.Ahmetshin] [2. M.Malakhov-pen, N.Tulupov-2] Semifinals [Jul 13, Oct 13] Tobol Tobolsk 2-3 1-2 URALETS Nizhniy Tagil [1. A.Rasskazanov 10, I.Smorodinov 21 pen - A.Agapov 43, 67, A.Vershinin 65] [2. I.Smorodinov 13 - M.Khranilov 15, 55] [Aug 7, Sep 17] Shakhtyor Korkino w/o METALLURG Asha [Shakhtyor withdrew] Final [Oct 26, Asha] Metallurg Asha 4-0 Uralets Nizhniy Tagil [M.Rumyantsev-3, M.Malakhov] Third Division (AFL) Yug 2014 AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 18] Dinamo-Dagestan 3-0 Spartak Nch Am [A.Gajiyev 8, M.Sayduhanov 14, R.Ibragimov 47. Att: 300] [May 20] Korabel 6-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [A.Dedurin 30 pen, 38, I.Shibilov(RSY) 60 og, I.Kushkin 34, A.Shtonda 65, A.Kirichenkov 90. Att: 400] [May 21] Hasavyurt 0-1 Dinamo-Dagestan [T.Magomedkamilov 53. Att: 700] [May 22] Volgar Juniors 8-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [S.Katunin 13, V.Shulgin 19, A.Gazdanov 27, A.Frolov 32, A.Zenin 36, M.Beveyev 44, R.Burumbayev 64, V.Zakriyev 80. Att: 300] [May 25] PolyTech-RYSS 1-2 Spartak Nch Am [R.Navruzov 38 pen - Am.Shavayev 22, V.Gorkov 89] [May 28] Volgar Juniors 5-1 Magas-IngGU [V.Shulgin 15, 57, M.Beveyev 21, 60, A.Mordvin 87 - I.Gasdiyev 25. Att: 100] RSYSS-Angusht-2 1-3 PolyTech-RYSS [M.Yevloyev 90 - E.Jangishiyev 54, A.Alichiyev 74, M.Murtazaliyev 82. Att: 150] [Jun 1] Volgar Juniors 4-2 Spartak Nch Am [A.Zenin 30, 31, A.Frolov 55, A.Alborov 59 - A.Hachirov 35, A.Olmezov 51 pen] [Jun 3] Korabel 0-0 Spartak Nch Am PolyTech-RYSS 2-2 DonEnergo [R.Navruzov 40 pen, T.Talibov 65 - A.Pervov 7, A.Sobol 35] [Jun 4] Dinamo-Dagestan 5-3 Uralan [M.Mähämmädov 10, Ş.Nurmähämmädov 19, R.Ibrahimov 35 pen, M.Idrisov 55, E.Otirov(Ura) 70 og - T.Goreyev 64, A.Nesterenko 81, D.Yemchenov 85 pen] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-3 Hasavyurt [Awarded] [Jun 5] DonEnergo 3-2 PolyTech-RYSS [R.Timorgalayev 15, R.Khodunov 30, A.Priporov 90 - Z.Mehdiyev 10, R.Novruzov 40 pen] [Jun 8] Spartak Nch Am 5-1 Magas-IngGU [A.Hachirov 23, A.Ashibokov 38, 42 pen, R.Balov 73, I.Dudarov 82 - J.Dzortov 28. Att: 100] [Jun 9] PolyTech-RYSS 1-0 Hasavyurt [B.Äminov 86] [Jun 11] Korabel 1-0 Dinamo-Dagestan [A.Dedurin 72 pen. Att: 210] Spartak Nch Am 2-3 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [O.Lapin 34, M.Berbekov 82 - M.Yevloyev 26, H.Hamhoyev 63, 73. Att: 100] [Jun 12] Volgar Juniors 2-1 Hasavyurt [N.Yastrebov 40, A.Zenin 58 - A.Tamayev 75. Att: 200] PolyTech-RYSS 3-1 Uralan [A.Isäldibirov 16, 87 pen, H.Hacıyasulov 90 - C.Sangajiyev 21. Att: 500] [Jun 17] DonEnergo 5-0 Spartak Nch Am [V.Varinov 19, I.Yurchenko 40, T.Russu 63, D.Shaumyan 75, A.Skosarev 80] RSYSS-Angusht-2 1-2 Magas-IngGU [A.Gardanov 90 - Z.Marhiyev 10, A.Padiyev 59] [Jun 18] PolyTech-RYSS 4-2 Dinamo-Dagestan [E.Cankişiyev 16, M.Murtazäliyev 24, 41, R.Novruzov 76 pen - R.İbrahimov 71, Q.Ömärov 80] Uralan 4-0 Hasavyurt [D.Yemchenov 2, 53, D.Jimbeyev 74, B.Erenjenov 87. Att: 8,000] [Jun 19] Spartak Nch Am 1-1 DonEnergo [A.Fitsohov - I.Yurchenko] [Jun 20] Magas-IngGU 3-1 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [R.Kartoyev 24, Z.Ahkilgov 38, 54 - I.Albogochiyev 80] [Jun 24] Volgar Juniors 3-0 Uralan [V.Shulgin 68, V.Rstakyan 84, 88] [Jun 25] Hasavyurt 2-0 Magas-IngGU [A.Tamayev 27, 30] [Jun 26] Spartak Nch Am 1-2 PolyTech-RYSS [R.Balov 90+1 - B.Г„minov 81, 90+3] Korabel 1-0 Uralan [G.Chernyshov 75] [Jul 2] Hasavyurt 2-3 Korabel [M.XalimbГ¤yov 59, M.Г„bdГјrrГ¤hmanov 70 - A.Dedurin 11 pen, A.Shtonda 14, 71] Uralan 2-1 Dinamo-Dagestan [D.Jimbeyev 37, V.Akuginov 90 - M.Saydulxanov 35. Att: 6,000] [Jul 9] Dinamo-Dagestan 2-1 PolyTech-RYSS [R.İbrahimov 4 pen, M.Saydulxanov 38 - N.Abılayev 50] Korabel 2-1 Volgar Juniors [A.Dedurin 80 pen, G.Chernyshov 84 - N.Yastrebov 75] [Jul 15] Uralan 3-0 Korabel [V.Akuginov 30, T.Goryayev 58, I.Zaitsev(Kor) 89 og. Att: 5,500] Dinamo-Dagestan 1-2 SKVO [M.Saydulxanov 26 - K.Kolchenko 60, D.Rybalchenko 87] [Jul 17] DonEnergo 1-0 Korabel [R.Khodunov 79] PolyTech-RYSS 3-1 SKVO [E.Cankişiyev 2, H.Hacıyasulov 64, R.Novruzov 77 pen - S.Maxaçev(Pol) 82 og] Dinamo-Dagestan 4-1 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Ä.İsmayılov 22, 66, 72, R.İbrahimov 54 pen - M.Gantimirov 7. Att: 200] [Jul 22] Hasavyurt 3-3 PolyTech-RYSS [A.Tamayev 15, İ.Xalimbäyov 40, R.Häsänov 75 - E.Cankişiyev 7, N.Abılayev 52, 82] [Jul 23] Volgar Juniors 3-0 Korabel [T.Bukia 47, M.Beveyev 54, D.Adilov 70] Uralan 2-1 DonEnergo [V.Akuginov 17, A.Nesterenko 85 - R.Khodunov 34. Att: 5,500] [Jul 24] Hasavyurt 3-1 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [B.Bachiyev 30, R.Häsänov 51, 81 - A.Hautiyev 37] [Jul 29] Korabel 3-0 DonEnergo [I.Kushkin 7, A.Bormutov 38, D.Firsov 40] [Jul 30] Hasavyurt 4-2 Uralan [V.Abushayev(Ura) 51 og, R.Häsänov 69, M.Hanakayev 72, M.Äbdürrähmanov 79 - E.Uchurov 18, A.Nesterenko 87] [Jul 31] Volgar Juniors 1-1 DonEnergo [A.Tautiyev 90 - A.Podbeltsev 40] [Aug 2] Magas-IngGU 1-2 PolyTech-RYSS [A.Padiyev 70 - H.Hacıyasulov 18, &350;.Äbdülvahidov 28. Att: 100] [Aug 5] Korabel 1-0 Hasavyurt [A.Shtonda 43] Magas-IngGU 2-4 Dinamo-Dagestan [A.Ozdoyev 63, R.Kartayev 72 - Ä.İsmayılov 1, R.İbrahimov 9 pen, Ä.İbrahimhacıyev 29, M.Mähämmädov 54] [Aug 7] Uralan 1-1 PolyTech-RYSS [A.Nesterenko 74 - M.Fayzullayev 71. Att: 4,000] [Aug 12] Magas-IngGU 1-7 DonEnergo [I.Dzaurov 35 - A.Podbeltsev 21, A.Sobol 22, R.Khodunov 33, I.Zakharov 64, I.Yurchenko 71, 81, D.Shaumyan 72] [Aug 13] PolyTech-RYSS 4-1 Korabel [E.Cankişiyev 41, 49, H.Hacıyasulov 59, M.Murtazäliyev 77 - A.Dedurin 60 pen] Hasavyurt 1-3 Volgar Juniors [M.Hanakayev 10 - V.Shulgin 7, A.Zenin 32, M.Beveyev 44] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-4 Dinamo-Dagestan [M.Mähämmädov 13, 66 pen, M.Saydulxanov 25, Ä.İsmayılov 46] SKVO 2-0 Uralan [A.Sklyarov 43, Y.Cheremisov 75] [Aug 14] DonEnergo 10-0 Magas-IngGU [A.Sobol 6, A.Martazanov(Mag) 85 og, A.Podbeltsev 10, 24, I.Yurchenko 15, 29, 57, K.Atapin 50, I.Kosinov 60, D.Shaumyan 80] [Aug 15] PolyTech-RYSS 1-1 Volgar Juniors [M.Murtazäliyev 25 - V.Komarov 17] [Aug 20] Volgar Juniors 4-1 Dinamo-Dagestan [A.Pavlishin 20, A.Zenin 26, M.Zhabkin 31, N.Yastrebov 51 - M.Saydulxanov 41. Att: 200] DonEnergo 1-0 Uralan [A.Podbeltsev 67. Att: 100] [Aug 21] PolyTech-RYSS 5-2 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [T.Talıbov 24, Ş.Äbdülvahidov 59, 90, R.Novruzov 70, A.Alichiyev 89 - M.Yevloyev 35, B.Merjoyev 64] Korabel 6-1 Magas-IngGU [A.Dedurin 44, 63, 73, A.Shtonda 54, I.Kushkin 84, O.Kudinov 89 - J.Dzortov 7] [Aug 26] Uralan 1-1 Spartak Nch Am [D.Sangajiyev - I.Zhilov] Hasavyurt 1-2 SKVO [A.Tamayev - Y.Cheremisov-2] [Aug 27] Magas-IngGU 0-3 Volgar Juniors [N.Yastrebov 19, N.Dmitriyev 44, R.Burumbayev 46] Dinamo-Dagestan 2-3 Korabel [M.Mähämmädov 10, M.Saydulxanov 55 - A.Dedurin 8, 85, I.Zaitsev 59] [Aug 28] Hasavyurt 0-1 Spartak Nch Am [R.Balov 90] [Aug 29] Uralan 0-0 SKVO [Att: 4,000] [Sep 2] SKVO 5-0 PolyTech-RYSS [V.Mosiyan 52 pen, 55, G.Potapov 57, M.A.Petrenko 89, K.Zhiganov 90] DonEnergo 2-0 Hasavyurt [D.Shaumyan 70 pen, I.Yurchenko 78] [Sep 3] Dinamo-Dagestan 5-3 Magas-IngGU [M.Saydulxanov-5 - M.Temurziyev, R.Kartoyev-2] [Sep 4] Uralan 2-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [B.Erenjenov 36, A.Muginov 63. Att: 4,500] SKVO 6-0 Hasavyurt [A.Sklyarov 36, Y.Cheremisov 45, 62, A.Vlasov 70, M.A.Petrenko 71, V.Rudenko 90. Att: 500] [Sep 5] Spartak Nch Am 1-1 Volgar Juniors [A.Hachirov 12 - A.Mikhailov 86] [Sep 9] DonEnergo 1-0 Dinamo-Dagestan [V.Larionov 75] [Sep 10] PolyTech-RYSS 6-3 Magas-IngGU [E.Cankişiyev 2, 6, 13, 34, 39, 41 - J.Beshtoyev 62, R.Kartoyev 75, 82] [Sep 11] Uralan 1-2 Volgar Juniors [B.Erenjenov 59 - A.Zenin 43, 83. Att: 3,000] Spartak Nch Am 3-2 Korabel [A.Belov 70, I.Kurbanov 72, A.Ashibokov 83 - A.Dedurin 3, 75] [Sep 16] Magas-IngGU 4-5 Hasavyurt [T.Zangiyev 39, H.Elmirzayev 58, I.Ahilgov 72, M.Iliyev 90 pen - M.Äbdürrähmanov 1, A.Tamayev 13, 74, M.Hanakayev 54, 65] [Sep 17] Korabel 3-0 PolyTech-RYSS [A.Dedurin 24, P.Goncharov 28, 87] Volgar Juniors 0-3 SKVO [V.Mosiyan 39, Y.Cheremisov 75 pen, V.Rudenko 84] [Sep 18] Spartak Nch Am 0-2 Dinamo-Dagestan [M.Saydulxanov 63, 66] [Sep 19] Volgar Juniors 9-1 PolyTech-RYSS [V.Shulgin 12, 39, 54, A.Mikhailov 21, M.Zhabkin 42 pen, 51, S.Anshakov 56, N.Yastrebov 75, D.Adilov 90 - E.Cankişiyev 47] [Sep 23] Magas-IngGU 1-3 Korabel [M.Iliyev 45 - A.Dedurin 26, 37, D.Firsov 64] [Sep 24] Hasavyurt 2-1 DonEnergo [R.Häsänov 27, A.Tamayev 30 - A.Podbeltsev 18] Spartak Nch Am 0-1 Uralan [D.Yemchenov 2 pen] [Sep 25] RSYSS-Angusht-2 1-4 Korabel [E.Gazdiyev 62 pen - A.Dedurin 24 pen, 34, 83, D.Firsov 58] [Sep 26] Dinamo-Dagestan 2-0 DonEnergo [Ä.İsmayılov, Ä.Hacıyev] [Sep 29] SKVO 7-0 Magas-IngGU [A.Vlasov 15, A.Chernyavskiy 34, Y.Cheremisov 53, 66, 75, K.Kolchenko 81, S.Lebedintsev 87] [Oct 1] Magas-IngGU 0-3 SKVO [Awarded] [Oct 4] DonEnergo 4-0 SKVO [I.Zakharov 6, A.Podbeltsev 12, 84, K.Klysha 25] [Oct 7] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-4 Volgar Juniors [A.Zenin 41, D.Odilov 51, V.Zakriyev 54, N.Kovalyov 65] SKVO 5-2 Dinamo-Dagestan [A.Chernyavskiy 47, A.Vlasov 50, 72, Y.Cheremisov 53, 66 - M.Fayzullayev 83, 85] [Oct 14] Magas-IngGU 0-2 Uralan [D.Jimbeyev 5, A.Ugryumov 76] RSYSS-Angusht-2 4-4 Spartak Nch Am [A.Hautiyev 15, B.Merjoyev 34, M.Balayev 38, A.Parchiyev 90 - I.Jilov 6, 71, S.Shogenov 19, Am.Shavayev 28] [Oct 15] SKVO 0-1 Volgar Juniors [N.Yastrebov 90] Dinamo-Dagestan 1-0 Hasavyurt [Ä.Hacıyev 74] [Oct 16] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-3 Uralan [D.Yemchenov 4, 58, D.Sangajiyev 21] Magas-IngGU 2-2 Spartak Nch Am [A.Harsiyev 42, R.Kartoyev 89 pen - I.Kardanov 4, I.Jilov 90] [Oct 17] DonEnergo 2-1 Volgar Juniors [K.Klysha 40, R.Khodunov 60 - A.Pavlishin 70] [Oct 20] Spartak Nch Am 4-2 Hasavyurt [A.Merov 27, 32, I.Jilov 70 pen, A.Hachirov 85 - M.Xalimbäyov 48, M.Hanakayev 52] [Oct 22] SKVO 2-0 Korabel [Y.Cheremisov 39, K.Khojumyan 84] Uralan 3-0 Magas-IngGU [Awarded] [Oct 24] SKVO 3-0 Spartak Nch Am [D.Rybalchenko 33, D.Chapodze 39, 59. Att: 200] [Oct 26] Spartak Nch Am 0-3 SKVO [Y.Cheremisov 41, 75, V.Rudenko 70] [Oct 29] SKVO 3-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Awarded] [Oct 31] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-3 SKVO [Awarded] [Nov 1] Dinamo-Dagestan 1-0 Volgar Juniors [M.Mähämmädov 62 pen] DonEnergo 3-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Awarded] [Nov 2] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-3 DonEnergo [Awarded] [Nov 3] SKVO 3-2 DonEnergo [D.Chapodze 29, D.Malchenko 60, A.Gudukin 90 - A.Sobol 35, R.Khodunov 62] [Nov 5] Korabel 3-0 SKVO [Awarded] Final Table: 1.SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 20 15 1 4 53-17 46 Champions [-] 2.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors 20 13 3 4 56-19 42 3.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady 20 13 1 6 42-24 40 [+] 4.DonEnergo Aksay 20 12 3 5 50-20 39 [+] 5.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala 20 12 0 8 43-32 36 6.PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala 20 10 4 6 45-44 34 7.Uralan Elista 20 9 3 8 31-25 30 [+] 8.Spartak Nalchik Amateurs 20 5 6 9 29-41 21 [+] 9.FK Hasavyurt 20 6 1 13 29-42 19 [+] 10.Magas-IngGU Nazran 20 2 1 17 25-82 7 11.RSYSS-Angusht-2 Malgobek 20 1 1 18 15-72 4 NB: Dinamo-UOR / Stavropol Region Selection and FK Sochi withdrew. Arsenal Rostov-na-Donu withdrew right before the start. SKVO Rostov-na-Donu who were denied a professional licence for 2014/15, were admitted to AFL Yug on July 7. R(S)YSS stands for Republican (Specialized) Youth Sport School. Top scorers: 1.Alexandr Dedurin (Korabel) 19 2.Yakov Cheremisov (SKVO) 14 Marat Saydulxanov (Dinamo-Dag) 14 4.Eldar Cankişiyev (PolyTech) 13 5.Andrei Zenin (Volgar Jun) 9 6.Alexandr Podbeltsev (DonEnergo) 8 Vladislav Shulgin (Volgar Jun) 8 Azamat Tamayev (Hasavyurt) 8 Ilya Yurchenko (DonEnergo) 8 AFL YUG (South) CUP 2014 To be played as a tournament in Astrakhan on Sep 29 - Oct 10. Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2014 AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 2,510; Average: 502] [May 14] Shinnik Jun 4-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Pautov 36, B.Hamhoyev 47, M.Bobylyov 64, V.Labzin 67 - S.Finashin 24. Att: 110] Kooperator 3-0 Region 69 [E.Rozomashvili 2, 10, 60. Att: 800] [May 18] Vologda Jun 2-1 Rybinets [A.Shikhov 55, A.Sukhanov 64 pen - R.Harlamov 74. Att: 100] [Jun 8] Cherepovets 1-0 Spartak KsJ [Y.Kostryukhin 59. Att: 400] Mashinostro 1-0 Textil Jun [A.Ogorodnikov 65. Att: 1,100] Round 2 [Total Att: 1,010; Average: 202] [May 21] Region 69 1-1 Vologda Jun [V.Krokhin 53 - D.Kurochkin 3. Att: 150] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Mashinostro [V.Kozhin 76 pen. Att: 300] Rybinets 1-1 Cherepovets [S.Kroshkin 36 - K.Grishin 59. Att: 160] [May 25] Dinamo Ks 3-5 Shinnik Jun [I.Shitov 27, K.Pavlov 59, R.Kurenkov 87 - B.Hamhoyev 7, D.Kulabukhov 33, 76, I.Serikov 66, M.Sidorov 72. Att: 350] Textil Jun 0-1 Kooperator [Y.Chernyshov 50 pen. Att: 50] Round 3 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 450] [May 28] Kooperator 4-0 Dinamo Vg [I.Volkov 38, 66, M.Tsaryov 51, 62 pen. Att: 1,000] Vologda Jun 2-0 Textil Jun [S.Bakshin(Tex) 12 og, A.Sukhanov 40. Att: 150] Mashinostro 1-2 Dinamo Ks [V.Dresvyannikov 48 - I.Shitov 20, 72. Att: 450] Cherepovets 0-2 Region 69 [R.Serov 83, 90. Att: 400] [Jun 1] Spartak KsJ 3-2 Rybinets [A.Smirnov 7 pen, 74, A.Yablokov 77 - A.Golubev 45, 69. Att: 250] Round 4 [Jun 4. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220] Dinamo Ks 2-1 Kooperator [I.Shitov 74, 82 - I.Rizahanov 54. Att: 200] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Vologda Jun [A.Sukhanov 50. Att: 500] Shinnik Jun 2-1 Mashinostro [M.Bobylyov 14, 44 pen - V.Dresvyannikov 78. Att: 150] Region 69 1-1 Spartak KsJ [L.Krupskiy 47 - K.Privalov 1. Att: 100] Textil Jun 6-0 Cherepovets [Y.Sarkisov 16, 88, I.Ryzhakov 41, 72, A.Sokolov 49, A.Abramov 90. Att: 150] Round 5 [Jun 11. Total Att: 1,344; Average: 269] Vologda Jun 1-2 Dinamo Ks [A.Kovalyov 24 - A.Mironov 38, K.Pavlov 73. Att: 200] Kooperator 1-0 Shinnik Jun [M.Tsaryov 14. Att: 350] Rybinets 2-3 Region 69 [A.Petrov 39, A.Bardin 45 - I.Vinogradov 14, M.Mikheyev 71, A.Sargsyan 76. Att: 124] Cherepovets 4-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Balashov 8, 90 pen, Y.Kostryukhin 54, I.Salnikov 79 - A.Borodulin 59. Att: 600] Spartak KsJ 1-3 Textil Jun [K.Privalov 48 - A.Kochin 55, 62, A.Nechayev 58. Att: 70] Round 6 [Total Att: 680; Average: 136] [Jun 18] Mashinostro 1-1 Kooperator [V.Dresvyannikov 75 - I.Volkov 73. Att: 300] Shinnik Jun 4-1 Vologda Jun [M.Bobylyov 45, M.Sidorov 46, Y.Sidorov(Vol) 50 og, A.Hayrapetyan 67 - K.Korepov 86. Att: 50] Dinamo Ks 2-0 Cherepovets [S.Gorban 4, 76. Att: 150] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Spartak KsJ [K.Privalov 30. Att: 80] [Jun 22] Textil Jun 3-0 Rybinets [Y.Sarkisov 8, A.Abramov 66, I.Dyomin 90. Att: 100] Round 7 [Jun 25. Total Att: 837; Average: 167] Cherepovets 0-3 Shinnik Jun [M.Bobylyov 41, 78, I.Salnikov(Che) 49 og. Att: 300] Spartak KsJ 0-2 Dinamo Ks [D.Belevitin 51, A.Mironov 74. Att: 300] Vologda Jun 0-2 Mashinostro [V.Dresvyannikov 22, 90. Att: 50] Region 69 0-1 Textil Jun [I.Dyomin 60. Att: 50] Rybinets 3-0 Dinamo Vg [A.Morozov 22, R.Troshin 61, M.Vasilyev 66. Att: 137] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,715; Average: 343] [Jul 2] Spartak KsJ 0-3 Shinnik Jun [M.Bobylyov 9, L.Rodionov 65, I.Serikov 84. Att: 50] Kooperator 0-0 Vologda Jun [Att: 600] Mashinostro 3-2 Cherepovets [V.Kozhin 15, M.Bobrovskiy 32, A.Kanayev 51 - A.Solodkov 26, A.Balashov 86. Att: 600] Dinamo Vg 3-0 Region 69 [S.Balyasov 10, S.Finashin 18, V.Belyayev 51. Att: 115] [Jul 13] Dinamo Ks 2-3 Rybinets [D.Belevitin 42, R.Kurenkov 87 - A.Golubev 32, A.Ustyuzhanin 77, M.Vasilyev 90. Att: 350] Round 9 [Total Att: 642; Average: 128] [Jul 9] Rybinets 3-2 Shinnik Jun [M.Vasilyev 60, A.Golubev 62, 68 - M.Sidorov 25, M.Bobylyov 35. Att: 172] Cherepovets 2-2 Kooperator [A.Balashov 32 pen, Y.Kostryukhin 69 - M.Bystrov 55, D.Mizerovskiy 85. Att: 200] Spartak KsJ 1-2 Mashinostro [K.Privalov 18 pen - K.Shishkin 20, 78. Att: 100] Textil Jun 1-2 Dinamo Vg [S.Bakshin 5 - D.Perkalyov 4 pen, V.Belyayev 89. Att: 120] [Aug 2] Region 69 1-5 Dinamo Ks [A.Silantyev 87 - S.Gorban 15 pen, I.Shitov 66, 90, A.Dvornikov 68, A.Chernikov 90+1. Att: 50] Round 10 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260] [Jul 16] Shinnik Jun 7-1 Region 69 [A.Hayrapetyan 15, M.Sidorov 42, 44, 70, D.Kolabukhov 45, A.Pautov 54, D.Khokhlov 88 - M.Mikheyev 22. Att: 100] Dinamo Ks 0-2 Textil Jun [A.Sokolov 60, D.Babashov 84. Att: 300] Kooperator 0-2 Spartak KsJ [D.Tigiyev 61, P.Yakovlev 67. Att: 300] Vologda Jun 3-2 Cherepovets [A.Sukhanov 8, V.Shchukin 17, A.Kovalyov 35 - K.Grishin 27, A.Balashov 55. Att: 200] [Jul 20] Mashinostro 2-0 Rybinets [A.Kanayev 36, V.Dresvyannikov 48. Att: 400] Round 11 [Total Att: 570; Average: 114] [Jul 23] Textil Jun 0-1 Shinnik Jun [N.Luzin 66. Att: 100] Dinamo Vg 2-4 Dinamo Ks [S.Balyasov 39, S.Finashin 57 - D.Belevitin 18, S.Gorban 33, A.Mironov 55, A.Chernikov 77. Att: 200] Rybinets 0-0 Kooperator [Att: 150] Spartak KsJ 1-0 Vologda Jun [K.Privalov 11. Att: 70] [Jul 24] Region 69 1-1 Mashinostro [R.Serov 17 - V.Kozhin 82. Att: 50] Round 12 [Total Att: 670; Average: 134] [Aug 6] Textil Jun 2-1 Mashinostro [A.Sokolov 24, A.Chesnokov 74 - K.Shishkin 29. Att: 100] Region 69 1-3 Kooperator [I.Vinogradov 9 - V.Kryukov 67, A.Smirnov 74, I.Volkov 83 pen. Att: 100] Rybinets 5-0 Vologda Jun [A.Ustyuzhanin 11, A.Golubev 45, 71, 74, R.Troshin 90. Att: 250] Spartak KsJ 1-0 Cherepovets [D.Yerokhin 51. Att: 100] [Aug 17] Dinamo Vg 4-0 Shinnik Jun [V.Belyayev 16, S.Finashin 18, 61, A.Opanasyuk 37. Att: 120] Round 13 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210] [Aug 13] Shinnik Jun 2-1 Dinamo Ks [A.Pautov 64, S.Zimin 81 - V.Boikov 86. Att: 150] Mashinostro 3-0 Dinamo Vg [V.Dresvyannikov 8, A.Ogorodnikov 10, D.Korolyov 55. Att: 500] Kooperator 0-5 Textil Jun [A.Chesnokov 1, 45 pen, A.Sokolov 5, 19, I.Ryzhakov 73. Att: 150] Vologda Jun 0-1 Region 69 [A.Sargsyan 90. Att: 50] [Aug 17] Cherepovets 2-1 Rybinets [A.Balashov 17, Y.Nazarov 35 - R.Troshin 54. Att: 200] Round 14 [Aug 20. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200] Dinamo Ks 2-1 Mashinostro [S.Gorban 6, I.Shitov 66 - M.Bobrovskiy 49. Att: 250] Textil Jun 3-1 Vologda Jun [Y.Popov 2, K.Podkorytov 4, A.Chesnokov 70 pen - D.Pimenov 53. Att: 100] Dinamo Vg 3-4 Kooperator [R.Ustyuzhanin 14, A.Opanasyuk 29, S.Finashin 70 - D.Korzhev 43, D.Ivkov 50, G.Belostotskiy 53, A.Shibayev 76. Att: 300] Rybinets 0-0 Spartak KsJ [Att: 250] Region 69 2-1 Cherepovets [I.Vinogradov 32, M.Krylov 85 - N.Saltykov 21. Att: 100] Round 15 [Aug 27. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 370] Mashinostro 1-0 Shinnik Jun [V.Dresvyannikov 77. Att: 800] Cherepovets 3-0 Textil Jun [K.Grishin 4, G.Kolesnik 38, 73. Att: 600] Kooperator 1-4 Dinamo Ks [V.Kryukov 67 - S.Gorban 23 pen, 42, 83, V.Boikov 80. Att: 300] Spartak KsJ 2-1 Region 69 [B.Starokozhev 8, R.Nesmelov(Reg) 90+2 og - M.Krylov 90. Att: 50] Vologda Jun 2-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Kovalyov 48, 59 - D.Perkalyov 69 pen. Att: 100] Round 16 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 370] [Sep 2] Textil Jun 2-1 Spartak KsJ [A.Abramov 12, I.Ryzhakov 90 - B.Starokozhev 26. Att: 150] [Sep 3] Shinnik Jun 3-0 Kooperator [Y.Steshin 71, 77, B.Hamhoyev 83. Att: 200] Dinamo Ks 4-1 Vologda Jun [S.Gorban 67, 73 pen, 78, 83 - K.Korepov 62. Att: 100] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Cherepovets [A.Balashov 70. Att: 150] [Sep 7] Region 69 3-1 Rybinets [I.Vinogradov 37 pen, 84, D.Tikhomirov(Ryb) 74 og - A.Bardin 6. Att: 100] Round 17 [Sep 10. Total Att: 770; Average: 154] Vologda Jun 0-3 Shinnik Jun [I.Zolotovskiy 29, M.Sidorov 32, S.Zimin 80. Att: 70] Cherepovets 1-2 Dinamo Ks [A.Balashov 19, A.Mironov 4, S.Gorban 12. Att: 200] Rybinets 0-3 Textil Jun [Y.Sarkisov 45, I.Ryzhakov 75, A.Chesnokov 90. Att: 100] Kooperator 4-1 Mashinostro [I.Volkov 2 pen, 70, 82, A.Nechayev 80 - K.Shishkin 60. Att: 300] Spartak KsJ 1-1 Dinamo Vg [Y.Sakharov 77 pen - A.Opanasyuk 37. Att: 100] Round 18 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150] [Sep 14] Dinamo Ks 1-0 Spartak KsJ [S.Gorban 80. Att: 100] [Sep 16] Textil Jun 3-0 Region 69 [I.Ryzhakov 4 pen, R.Nesmelov(Reg) 36 og, V.Pugin 76. Att: 150] [Sep 17] Shinnik Jun 6-0 Cherepovets [A.Parshin 17, M.Sidorov 30, A.Pautov 44 pen, 61, S.Zimin 72, Y.Steshin 83 pen. Att: 100] Mashinostro 3-0 Vologda Jun [D.Parkhomyuk 24 pen, V.Dresvyannikov 56, A.Ogorodnikov 69. Att: 300] [Sep 21] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Rybinets [A.Bardin 18. Att: 100] Round 19 [Sep 24. Total Att: 290; Average: 58] Shinnik Jun 2-1 Spartak KsJ [A.Hayrapetyan 38, 40 - A.Vlasov 65. Att: 100] Rybinets 0-6 Dinamo Ks [M.Kiselyov 1, A.Dvornikov 12, S.Gorban 46, 55, 68, 83. Att: 50] Cherepovets 1-2 Mashinostro [Y.Dunets 30 - V.Dresvyannikov 15, D.Parkhomyuk 50. Att: 50] Vologda Jun 0-1 Kooperator [M.Tsaryov 27. Att: 40] Region 69 0-0 Dinamo Vg [Att: 50] Round 20 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130] [Oct 1] Dinamo Ks 7-1 Region 69 [I.Shitov 2, 31, 63, S.Gorban 21, 36, 41, D.Sokolov 73 - L.Krupskiy 55. Att: 200] Dinamo Vg 1-1 Textil Jun [D.Perkalyov 83 pen - N.Volzhankin 85. Att: 50] Mashinostro 0-0 Spartak KsJ [Att: 150] Kooperator 6-0 Cherepovets [D.Korzhev 23, D.Mizerovskiy 27, I.Volkov 29, 65, V.Kryukov 79, S.Sabusov 83. Att: 100] [Oct 5] Shinnik Jun 6-0 Rybinets [A.Pautov 30 pen, 80 pen, V.Labzin 70, A.Shchadin 73, A.Hayrapetyan 87, A.Betyuzhnov 90. Att: 150] Round 21 [Oct 8. Total Att: 900; Average: 180] Region 69 1-2 Shinnik Jun [M.Mikheyev 23 - N.Luzin 56, N.Vovk 90. Att: 100] Textil Jun 0-2 Dinamo Ks [S.Gorban 40 pen, 86 pen. Att: 150] Rybinets 0-2 Mashinostro [A.Ogorodnikov 30, D.Korolyov 75. Att: 100] Spartak KsJ 1-0 Kooperator [D.Ivkov 2. Att: 100] Cherepovets 4-2 Vologda Jun [K.Grishin 8, Y.Nazarov 12, Y.Kostryukhin 16, 29 - A.Shikhov 38, A.Malygin 61. Att: 450] Round 22 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 250] [Oct 12] Kooperator 1-0 Rybinets [D.Ivkov 71. Att: 300] [Oct 15] Shinnik Jun 3-0 Textil Jun [M.Sidorov 4, 34, A.Hayrapetyan 88. Att: 150] Dinamo Ks 8-1 Dinamo Vg [S.Gorban 6, 13, 53, 66, 85, I.Chernikov 8, A.Mironov 72, D.Sokolov 83 - V.Belyayev 23. Att: 100] Mashinostro 3-0 Region 69 [A.Ogorodnikov 6, 19, V.Dresvyannikov 44. Att: 600] Vologda Jun 1-0 Spartak KsJ [A.Poroshin 12. Att: 100] Final Table: 1.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors 20 16 0 4 58-19 48 [2 0 0 7-4 6] Champions 2.Dinamo Kostroma 20 16 0 4 61-24 48 [0 0 2 4-7 0] 3.Mashinostroitel Kirov 20 12 3 5 32-18 39 4.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors 20 11 1 8 35-20 34 5.Kooperator Vichuga 20 10 4 6 33-25 34 6.Spartak Kostroma Juniors 20 7 4 9 17-22 25 7.FK Cherepovets 20 6 2 12 25-45 20 [1 0 1 6-5 3] 8.FK Vologda Juniors 20 6 2 12 18-38 20 [1 0 1 5-6 3] 9.Region 69 Tver 20 5 4 11 20-46 19 10.Rybinets Rybinsk 20 5 3 12 23-41 18 11.Dinamo Vologda 20 3 3 14 20-44 12 NB: Volga Rybinsk have changed name to Rybinets. Top scorers: 1.Sergei Gorban (Dinamo Ks) 28 2.Vitaliy Dresvyannikov (Mash-tel) 11 Ilya Shitov (Dinamo Ks) 11 4.Maxim Sidorov (Shinnik Jun) 10 5.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets) 9 Ilya Volkov (Kooperator) 9 7.Anton Golubev (Rybinets) 8 Alexandr Pautov (Shinnik Jun) 8 AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2014 Quarterfinals [May 4, 7] Mashinostroitel Kirov -/+ SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors Spartak Kostroma Juniors 1-0 1-3 FK VOLOGDA Juniors [1. V.Tsimbal 74. Att: 100] [2. K.Privalov 81 - A.Sukhanov 13 pen, D.Pimenov 18, A.Ogurtsov 60. Att: 100] Semifinals [Jun 15, 22] SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors 1-0 0-0 Dinamo Kostroma [1. Arsen Hayrapertyan 82. Att: 200] [2. Att: 350] FK VOLOGDA Juniors 2-1 1-2 Kooperator Vichuga [pen 4-2] [1. K.Korepov 67, A.Kolesov 90 - P.Petriashvili 79. Att: 100] [2. A.Poroshin 30 - N.Reshetnikov 87, M.Tsaryov 90. Att: 1,000] Finals [Jul 13, 20] FK Vologda Juniors 1-4 1-5 SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors [1. A.Sukhanov 15 - A.Pautov 57, M.Sidorov 61, R.Toropov 84, 89. Att: 300] [2. D.Pimenov 34 - M.Sidorov 21, 69, 83, A.Pautov 32, N.Luzin 90. Att: 500] Source: Interregional Football Federation Golden Ring (www.goldfootball.ru) AFL Championship Finals 2014 NB: AFL Championship and Cup Finals were held in Sochi simultaneously, so the clubs that had won both championship and cup titles in their zones were free to decide which competition to take part in. AFL Championship Finals 2014 [Sochi, Dagomys, Nov 11-19] Eligible Participants (Zonal Champions): Severo-Zapad (North-West): Karelia Petrozavodsk (chose to participate in AFL Cup Finals, runners-up Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg took part instead) Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors (refused) Moskva (Moscow): FK Zelenograd (refused) Podmoskovye (Moscow Region): Titan Klin Chernozemye (Black Soils): EnergoMash Belgorod Yug (South): SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Privolzhye (Volga Region): FK Sergiyevsk (refused) Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Metallurg Asha Sibir (Siberia): Restoration Krasnoyarsk (chose to participate in AFL Cup Finals) Dalniy Vostok (Far East): FK Belogorsk (refused) Round 1 [Nov 11] EnergoMash 7-4 SKVO [B.Babinskiy 21, V.Faskhutdinov 54, 85, O.Kalugin 56, D.Burmistrov 60, A.Semeikin 84, R.Savchenko 84 - A.Kwon 33, A.Voronenko 40, S.Baranov 49, A.Bozhenko 86 pen] Titan 4-2 Zvezda [D.Gudayev 2, 52, A.Bushin 41, A.Garbuzov 61 - A.Semenchuk 14, M.Agafonov 55] Round 2 [Nov 13] SKVO 0-6 Titan [D.Ahtyamov 3, 15, A.Bushin 8, N.Shestakov 22, G.Felk 33, S.Kamynin 67] Zvezda 1-3 Metallurg [M.Agafonov 60 - M.Rumyantsev 3, A.Zherebin 10, N.Tulupov 85] Round 3 [Nov 15] EnergoMash 2-2 Metallurg [D.Samoilov-2 - A.Klimov, S.Vasilchenko-pen] SKVO 0-7 Zvezda [D.Temmo 2 pen, 53, M.Agafonov 5, 69, 76, A.Semenchuk 40, G.Gnedov 61] Round 4 [Nov 17] Titan 3-3 EnergoMash [D.Gudayev-pen, G.Felk, D.Ahtyamov - V.Faskhutdinov, D.Burmistrov, O.Kalugin] Metallurg 6-2 SKVO [M.Rumyantsev, D.Prutov-2, N.Tulupov-2, V.Sazonov - ?] Round 5 [Nov 19] Zvezda 0-1 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 60] Metallurg 3-2 Titan [M.Malakhov, M.Rumyantsev, S.Vasilchenko - D.Ahtyamov, V.Sachkov] Final Table: 1.Metallurg Asha 4 3 1 0 14- 7 10 [Ural/Zap.Sibir] 2.EnergoMash Belgorod 4 2 2 0 13- 9 8 [Chernozemye] 3.Titan Klin 4 2 1 1 15- 8 7 [Podmoskovye] 4.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 4 1 0 3 10- 8 3 [Severo-Zapad] 5.SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 4 0 0 4 6-26 0 [Yug] Metallurg Asha are AFL Champions 2014. Top scorers: 1.Maxim Agafonov (Zvezda) 5 2.Daniel Ahtyamov (Titan) 4 Vladislav Faskhutdinov (EnergoMash) 4 4.Denis Gudayev (Titan) 3 Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg) 3 Nikita Tulupov (Metallurg) 3 AFL Overall Club Ranking 2014 NB: Places 1-5: According to AFL Championship Finals 2014. Places 6-11: Zonal Champions 2014 other than AFL Finals participants. Lower places: Ranked by percentage of points, then percentage of wins, then goal difference. 1.Metallurg Asha (AFL Champions 2014) 2.EnergoMash Belgorod 3.Titan Klin 4.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 5.SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 6.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 7.FK Zelenograd 8.FK Belogorsk 9.FK Sergiyevsk 10.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors 11.Karelia Petrozavodsk 12.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 13.Dinamo Kostroma 14.FK Istra 15.Pritambovye Tambov 16.Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan 17.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 18.Lokomotiv Moskva Juniors 19.Quant Obninsk 20.Olimpik Mytishchi 21.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 22.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 23.Shakhtyor Korkino 24.FK Nogliki 25.Rosich Moskovskiy 26.FK Troitsk 27.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors 28.Tobol Tobolsk 29.Khimik Rossosh 30.Prialit Reutov 31.SportAcademClub Moskva 32.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady 33.Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary 34.DonEnergo Aksay 35.Mashinostroitel Kirov 36.Iskra Engels 37.Khimik Koryazhma 38.Tobol Kurgan 39.Strogino Moskva Juniors 40.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala 41.Saturn Ramenskoye Reserves 42.Chertanovo Moskva Juniors 43.FK Yelets 44.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 45.Quasar Moskva 46.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors 47.Kooperator Vichuga 48.PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala 49.Sokol SOYSS Saratov 50.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 51.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 52.Polymer Barnaul 53.FK Khimki Juniors 54.Favourite Vyborg 55.Dinamo Barnaul Juniors 56.Metar Kopeisk 57.FK Ball School Moskva 58.SOYSS #14 Volga Saratov 59.FK Kaluga Amateurs 60.Smena Yekaterinburg 61.Uralan Elista 62.SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors 63.Khimik Novomoskovsk 64.Tambov Football Academy 65.Olimpik Novaya Usman 66.FK Peterburg Sankt-Peterburg 67.Vybor Kurbatovo 68.FK Dimitrovgrad 69.FK Magnitogorsk 70.FK Domodedovo Reserves 71.Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 72.FK Blagoveshchensk 73.Spartak Kostroma Juniors 74.Fakel Voronezh Juniors 75.Youth Football School Moskva 76.Dinamo Biysk 77.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 78.FK Tyumen Amateurs 79.Torpedo Lyubertsy 80.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors 81.FK Lukhovitsy 82.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara 83.StArs Cherkizovo 84.Spartak Nalchik Amateurs 85.Irtysh Omsk Amateurs 86.Avantgarde Kursk Juniors 87.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk 88.Stolitsa Moskva 89.FK Cherepovets 90.FK Vologda Juniors 91.Kait-Sport Moskva 92.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 93.Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 94.VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti 95.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 96.FK Hasavyurt 97.Region 69 Tver 98.Sport School #2 Velikiy Novgorod 99.FK Birobijan 100.FK Ufa Amateurs 101.Rybinets Rybinsk 102.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 103.Solaris Moskva Reserves 104.Volga YSS Ulyanovsk 105.FK Chita Juniors 106.Phosphorite Kingisepp 107.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 108.Amkar Perm Juniors 109.Cement Mikhailovka 110.Dinamo Bryansk Amateurs 111.Sakhalin Juniors Kholmsk 112.Neftyanik Buguruslan 113.FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 114.Yakutia School Neryungri 115.FK Tosno Juniors 116.YM Burevestnik School Moskva 117.Dinamo Vologda 118.YM Spartak-2 School Moskva 119.FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves 120.Belomorets Severodvinsk 121.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 122.Oka Stupino 123.Oka Beloomut 124.Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors 125.Magas-IngGU Nazran 126.Shmarov's FC-73 Voronezh 127.Zenit Moskva 128.Nika Moskva 129.RSYSS-Angusht-2 Malgobek 130.Sibir School Novosibirsk AFL Cup Finals 2014 NB: AFL Championship and Cup Finals were held in Sochi simultaneously, so the clubs that had won both championship and cup titles in their zones were free to decide which competition to take part in. AFL Cup Finals 2014 [Sochi, Dagomys, Nov 12-18] Eligible Participants (Zonal Cup Winners): Severo-Zapad (North-West): Karelia Petrozavodsk Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors (refused) Moskva (Moscow): FK Zelenograd (refused to participate, cup finalists Rosich Moskovskiy took part instead) Podmoskovye (Moscow Region): Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny Chernozemye (Black Soils): EnergoMash Belgorod (chose to participate in AFL Championship Finals) Yug (South): Cup not held. Dinamo-Dagestan were admitted to the Finals Privolzhye (Volga Region): Chuvashia Youth Sport School Cheboksary (refused) Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Metallurg Asha (chose to participate in AFL Championship Finals) Sibir (Siberia): Restoration Krasnoyarsk Dalniy Vostok (Far East): DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure (refused) Round 1 [Nov 12] Rosich 0-0 Dinamo-Dage Olimp-Skopa 3-6 Restoration [F.Sahakyan 36 pen, Y.Ivanin(Res) 88 og, A.Maslennikov 88 - S.Goncharov 18, 36, V.Fokin 59, Y.Dunayevskiy 66, M.Voroshilov 73, M.Topoyev 90] Round 2 [Nov 13] Dinamo-Dage 1-4 Olimp-Skopa [A.Haciyev 90 - M.Zaitsev(DiD) 26 og, Y.Vashurin 36, F.Sahakyan 73, A.Maslennikov 75] Restoration 4-1 Karelia [?] Round 3 [Nov 15] Rosich 2-6 Karelia [A.Modenov, A.Hahokov - I.Kirillov-4, Y.Khovchenin, T.Kornyshev] Dinamo-Dage 1-0 Restoration [R.Hasanov] Round 4 [Nov 16] Olimp-Skopa 2-0 Rosich [A.Maslennikov 21, Y.Vashurin 85] Karelia 1-2 Dinamo-Dage [I.Kirillov - R.Hasanov, Q.Omarov] Round 5 [Nov 18] Restoration 3-1 Rosich [I.Goryunov 10, 49, S.Goncharov 36 - A.Modenov 34] Karelia 2-2 Olimp-Skopa [Y.Khovchenin 13, I.Kirillov 37 - F.Sahakyan 5, 13] Final Table: 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 4 3 0 1 13- 6 9 [Sibir] 2.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 4 2 1 1 11- 9 7 [4-1] [Podmoskovye] 3.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala 4 2 1 1 4- 5 7 [1-4] [Yug] 4.Karelia Petrozavodsk 4 1 1 2 10-10 4 [Severo-Zapad] 5.Rosich Moskovskiy 4 0 1 3 3-11 1 [Moskva] Restoration Krasnoyarsk are AFL Cup Winners 2014. Top scorers: 1.Ilya Kirillov (Karelia) 6 2.Furman Sahakyan (Olimp-Skopa) 4 3.Stanislav Goncharov (Restoration) 3 Alexandr Maslennikov (Olimp-Skopa) 3

Fifth Level (2014)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region)
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Adyghea Republic

ADYGHEA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: All names are in Adyghe language.

Group Stage

Tables as of Jun 5:

Western Zone

1.Qavqaz Wulap           4   4  0  0  15- 5  12  
2.FK Yinem               4   3  0  1  12- 9   9  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FK Penezhiqway         4   0  1  3  10-14   1  
4.FK Adigheqale          4   0  1  3   7-16   1
 
NB: FK Wulap have changed name to Qavqaz.

Eastern Zone
 
1.Urozhai Tulske         4   3  1  0  15- 2  10  
2.FK Koshchhable         3   2  1  0   9- 2   7  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Fakel Hajemiqohable    2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  
4.Hertha Xanhable        3   0  0  3   2-16   0  

NB: FK Yejeriqway, FK Leshepsin and Nart Hekurinehable withdrew.


Source: Maykop News (www.maykop-news.ru)


Altay Republic

ALTAY REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Stage

Zone Aymaks

Final Standings:
                          W  D  L  Pt
1.Chamal Aymak            6  2  2  20
2.Kosh-Agash Aymak        5  2  3  17
3.Shibe Ongdoy Aymak      5  0  5  15
4.Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak  3  3  4  12
-------------------------------------
5.Turachak Aymak          2  2  6   8
-.Kan-Oozi Aymak          4  1  5  13  Withdrew after first half

Zone Capital (Gorno-Altaysk)

Final Standings:
                    W  D  L  Pt
1.Spartak          10  0  1  30
2.SportIndustry     9  1  1  28
3.Altay Athletic    6  2  4  20
4.Youth Sp School   5  4  3  19
-------------------------------
5.Biy-Mayma         4  1  7  13
6.Public Transport  1  1 10   4
7.Druzhba           1  1 10   4

NB: One of the matches between Spartak and SportIndustry was never played.


Final Stage [Gorno-Altaysk, Dinamo Stadium]

Quarterfinals [Oct 3]
Youth S School Gorno-Altaysk 1-3 Chamal Aymak
Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk 1-1 Kosh-Agash Aymak            [pen 3-1]
SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk 10-0 Shibe Ongdoy Aymak
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk       13-2 Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak

Semifinals for places 5-8 [Oct 4]
Youth S School Gorno-Altaysk 4-4 Shibe Ongdoy Aymak          [pen 5-4]
Kosh-Agash Aymak             2-2 Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak      [pen 7-6]

Semifinals [Oct 4]
Chamal Aymak                 1-1 SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk [pen 9-10]
Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk 0-7 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk

For 7th Place [Oct 5]
Shibe Ongdoy Aymak           0-10 Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak

For 5th Place [Oct 5]
Youth S School Gorno-Altaysk 1-3 Kosh-Agash Aymak

For 3rd Place [Oct 5]
Chamal Aymak                 3-0 Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk

Final [Oct 5]
SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk  1-6 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk


Sources: News of Altay Mountains (www.gorno-altaisk.info);
         Listok News Portal (www.listock.ru).


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Stage

Division West [Jun 7 - Sep 30]

1.Khimik Yarovoye             10   6  2  2  17-12  20  
2.FC Kulunda                  10   6  1  3  21-11  19  [1 0 1 6-5 3]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Yunost Klyuchi              10   6  1  3  34-18  19  [1 0 1 5-6 3]
4.FC Blagoveshchenka          10   5  0  5  18-28  15  
5.FC Zavyalovo                10   3  2  5  19-20  11  [+]
6.Rubin Slavgorod             10   1  0  9  10-30   3  

NB: YSS / Rynok Klyuchi and Olympus Halbstadt withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Novokshonov (Yunost)          6
2.Valentin Balabayev (Blagoveshchenka) 5
  Yevgeniy Borovik (Kulunda)           5
  Sergei Korovin (Kulunda)             5
  Yevgeniy Ryazanov (Zavyalovo)        5
  Maxim Varkoshanskiy (Khimik)         5

Division Center [Jun 7 - Sep 30]

1.Altay Barnaul               12   9  2  1   61-18  29  [+]
2.SDS AltayWagon Novoaltaysk  12   9  1  2   59-31  28  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Urozhai Kytmanovo           12   5  2  5   31-32  17  
4.SC Vianor Barnaul           12   4  2  6   27-37  14  
5.Smena Rebrikha              12   3  4  5   27-35  13  
6.FC Aleysk                   12   4  0  8   15-49  12  [+]
7.FC Mamontovo                12   2  1  9   13-31   7  

NB: YSS Kytmanovo, FC Shelabolikha, and Druzhba Pavlovsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Sychov (Altay)      25
2.Sergei Borisov (Urozhai)  19
3.Anton Vasilyev (SDS AltW) 18
4.Ivan Bobrov (Altay)       14
5.Denis Zolotukhin (SDS AW) 13

Division South [May 31 - Sep 30]

1.Dinamo Rubtsovsk            12   9  0  3  47-20  27  
2.Shakhtyor Rubtsovsk         12   8  1  3  43-25  25  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Kolos Gornyak               12   6  2  4  33-21  20  
4.FC Pospelikha               12   5  2  5  25-36  17  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
5.Spartak Uglovskoye          12   5  2  5  39-17  17  [0 1 1 3-4 1] [+]
6.Torpedo Juniors Rubtsovsk   12   5  1  6  39-36  16  [+]
7.Kasmalinskiy Volchikha      12   0  0 12   7-78   0  [+]

NB: Olympus Shipunovo, Fortuna Zmeinogorsk, and AgroTrans Juniors Pospelikha withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yegor Shabalin (Torpedo Jun) 16
2.Andrei Lavrentyev (Spartak)  10
  Vitaliy Markin (Shakhtyor)   10
  Andrei Partyko (Spartak)     10
  Vasiliy Siukhin (Shakhtyor)  10

Division East [Jun 21 - Sep 30]

1.Stroitel Biysk              10   7  2  1  43-  9  23  
2.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk       10   6  2  2  37- 10  20  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Rado Biysk                  10   5  2  3  42- 13  17  [+]
4.Nike Biysk                  10   4  2  4  41- 25  14  [+]
5.Biy Mayma                   10   3  0  7  18- 29   9  
6.Pobeda Smolenskoye          10   1  0  9   8-103   3  

Top scorers:

1.Oleg Cristea (Spartak)    12
2.Igor Burau (Rado)          9
  Vladimir Vokhmin (Spartak) 9
  Artyom Volgushev (Rado)    9

Final Stage

NB: SDS AltayWagon withdrew from quarterfinals, runners-up Urozhai Kytmanovo came as replacement.

Quarterfinals
[Sep 13, 17]
SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk 3-0 1-0 Altay Barnaul
[Sep 20, 27]
FC Kulunda            0-6 2-2 DINAMO Rubtsovsk
[Sep 21, 28]
Urozhai Kytmanovo     1-5 0-11 STROITEL Biysk
SHAKHTYOR Rubtsovsk   2-1 1-1 Khimik Yarovoye

Semifinals [Oct 11]
Shakhtyor Rubtsovsk   0-3 STROITEL Biysk
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 2-2 DINAMO Rubtsovsk [pen 5-6]

For 3rd Place [Oct 12]
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 6-0 Shakhtyor Rubtsovsk

Final [Oct 12, Barnaul, A.Smertin Academy Stadium]
STROITEL Biysk        3-0 Dinamo Rubtsovsk
[A.Lukyanov, D.Shestakov, A.Pechenin]


ALTAY TERRITORY CUP 2014

First Round
[May 4]
KOLOS Gornyak          +/- Spartak Uglovskoye
[May 5]
Olympus Halbstadt      2-7 FK BLAGOVESHCHENKA
[May 11]
FC Mamontovo           0-0 SC VIANOR Barnaul             [pen 3-5]
Urozhai Kytmanovo      2-2 ARAGATS Barnaul               [pen 1-4]
[May 17]
Smena Rebrikha         1-5 SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA Barnaul
STROITEL Biysk         2-1 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk
FC ZAVYALOVO           5-2 FC Kulunda
SHAKHTYOR Rubtsovsk    3-1 FC Pospelikha

Second Round
[May 17]
FK BLAGOVESHCHENKA     4-0 Khimik Yarovoye
[May 18]
ARAGATS Barnaul        3-3 Nike Biysk             [pen 5-4]
[May 24]
Sprav. Rossiya Barnaul 1-5 DINAMO JUNIORS Barnaul
[Jun 2]
STROITEL Biysk         4-0 Dinamo Biysk
[Jun 5]
SHAKHTYOR Rubtsovsk    2-1 Torpedo Rubtsovsk
[Jun 10]
SC Vianor Barnaul      1-5 POLYMER Barnaul
[Jun 12]
Kolos Gornyak          0-6 DINAMO Rubtsovsk
FC Zavyalovo           -/+ YUNOST Klyuchi

Quarterfinals
[May 24]
YUNOST Klyuchi         4-0 FK Blagoveshchensk
[Jun 22]
ARAGATS Barnaul        0-0 Stroitel Biysk         [pen 6-5]
SHAKHTYOR Rubtsovsk    2-1 Dinamo Rubtsovsk
[Jun 25]
Polymer Barnaul        2-4 DINAMO JUNIORS Barnaul

Semifinals
[Jul 26]
Shakhtyor Rubtsovsk    1-2 YUNOST Klyuchi
[Jul 27]
Aragats Barnaul        0-2 DINAMO JUNIORS Barnaul

Final [Aug 31, Klyuchi]
YUNOST Klyuchi         3-1 Dinamo Juniors Barnaul
[K.Malyutin-2, A.Kuznetsov - B.Oliynyk]



BARNAUL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First League [Jun 1 - Oct 23]

Final Table:

1.Spravedlivaya Rossiya  12  10  1  1  59-15  31  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Polymer                12   8  3  1  36-13  27  
3.Aragats                12   6  1  5  33-30  19  
4.Yunost Talmenka        12   4  2  6  26-38  14  
5.Dinamo Juniors         12   3  3  6  21-26  12  
6.SC Vianor              12   3  0  9  20-47   9  
7.Rubin Hockey           12   2  2  8  19-45   8  [+]

NB: New Economic System withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Oleg Cristea (Spravedl.Rossiya) 18
2.Denis Mochalov (Aragats)        13
3.Anton Novosyolov (Sprav.Rossiya) 9
 
Second League [May 26 - Oct 19]

Final Table:

 1.Zvezda Sibirskiy      24  18  4  2   99- 57  58  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 2.Barnaul Wolves        24  17  0  7  113- 68  51  
 3.AutoJeweller Kosikha  24  16  3  5   90- 53  51  [2 1 1 9-4 7]
 4.Dinamo School U-17    24  16  3  5   95- 29  51  [2 1 1 9-7 7]
 5.Altay                 24  16  3  5  110- 40  51  [0 2 2 1-8 2]
 6.RusAgro               24  13  4  7   78- 46  43  
 7.Locomotive            24  13  2  9   74- 48  41  
 8.Polymer Reserves      24  12  1 11   88- 76  37  
 9.Novosilikatny Fans    24   9  0 15   60- 91  27  
10.Serp & Molot          24   7  2 15   56- 73  23  
11.Druzhba Pavlovsk      24   5  2 17   46-101  17  [+]
12.FC Rodino             24   1  0 23   23- 87   3  [+]
13.Krayeugolny Kamen     24   0  0 24   10-173   0  [+]

NB: AlTech Kosikha changed name to AutoJeweller.
    
Top scorers:

1.Roman Sychov (Altay)             41
2.Andrei Zenin (Serp & Molot)      30
3.Dmitriy Chukovitov (Wolves)      28
4.Artyom Korotinskiy (Dinamo U-17) 24
5.Alexei Trefilov (Zvezda)         21

BARNAUL CITY CUP 2014

Preliminary Round [Apr 4]
Locomotive            1-3 RUSAGRO

First Round
[Apr 5]
BARNAUL WOLVES        7-1 Vianor Professionals
DINAMO JUNIORS       20-0 Novosilikatny Fans
SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA 8-0 Krayeugolny Kamen
[Apr 6]
ALTAY                 3-0 FC Pospelikha
SC VIANOR             3-1 Aragats
[Apr 7]
POLYMER               4-3 RusAgro
Polymer Reserves      1-2 YUNOST Talmenka
[Apr 9]
AutoJeweller          0-3 DINAMO SCHOOL U-17

Quarterfinals
[Apr 19]
Dinamo Juniors        1-3 BARNAUL WOLVES
[Apr 20]
Altay                 1-2 SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA
Dinamo School U-17    2-7 POLYMER
SC VIANOR             8-2 Yunost Talmenka

Semifinals
[May 4]
Spravedlivaya Rossiya 0-1 POLYMER
[May 5]
SC Vianor             3-5 BARNAUL WOLVES

Final [Jun 2, Labyrinth Stadium]
Barnaul Wolves        1-6 POLYMER

BARNAUL CITY SUPER CUP 2014

[Oct 22, Dinamo School Stadium]
Spravedlivaya Rossiya  1-1  POLYMER


BIYSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [Jun 1 - Sep 26]

Final Table:

1.Rado                  10   9  0  1  70-  6  27  Champions
2.Nike                  10   7  1  2  60- 15  22  [1 1 0 5-3 4]
3.Stroitel              10   7  1  2  62-  9  22  [0 1 1 3-5 1]
4.FC Biysk District     10   3  0  7  19- 31   9  [+]
5.FC Biysk City         10   1  1  8   3-100   4  [1 1 0 3-2 4] [+]
6.Pobeda Smolenskoye    10   1  1  8   8- 61   4  [0 1 1 2-3 1]

NB: Smena Troitskoye, Novy Mir, and Zhelezobeton withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Stanislav Baklakov (Nike)    20
2.Igor Burau (Rado)            19
3.Dmitriy Kurdyukov (Stroitel) 16
4.Artyom Mishanin (Nike)       11
5.Denis Shestakov (Stroitel)    9

BIYSK CITY CUP 2014

Quarterfinals
NIKE    11-1 FC Biysk City
STROITEL 7-0 Youth Sports School #2 U-18

Semifinals
RADO    11-0 Youth Sports School #2 U-17
STROITEL 3-1 Nike

Final [Jun 12, Jubilee Stadium]
STROITEL 1-0 Rado
[S.Zhigalov 18]


LOKOT DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [Jun 3 - Aug 20]

Final Table:

1.Spartak Gornyak       10   7  1  2  57-17  22  [1 0 1 7-7 3] Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Urozhai Pokrovka      10   7  1  2  56-23  22  [1 0 1 7-7 3]
3.Yunost Sovetskiy Put  10   6  3  1  39-19  21  
4.Dinamo Gornyak        10   3  1  6  37-48  10  [1 0 1 8-7 3]
5.Zvezda Samarka        10   3  1  6  39-46  10  [1 0 1 7-8 3]
6.Iskra Masalskiy       10   0  1  9  12-87   1  

NB: Torpedo Lokot withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Bobeshko (Dinamo)    13
2.Ivan Pochepa (Urozhai)      12
  Artyom Romanychev (Spartak) 12
4.Sergei Shamaikin (Spartak)  11
5.Mikhail Nikurdin (Yunost)   10


CLUB NAME GUIDE
Aragats                The name of the highest Armenian mountain (the club represents the Armenian expat community)
Druzhba                Friendship
Iskra                  Sparkle(s)
Kasmalinskiy           Name of sponsoring company (soft drinks)
Khimik                 Chemist(s)
Kolos                  Spike(s)
Krayeugolny Kamen      Cornerstone (the church)
Pobeda                 Victory
Rado                   Name of sponsoring company (furniture)
SC Vianor              Shinny Centr (=Tyre Center) Vianor
SDS                    Sibirskiy Delovoi Soyuz (=Siberian Business Union)
Serp & Molot           Sickle & Hammer
Shakhtyor              Miner(s)
Smena                  Rising Generation
Spravedlivaya Rossiya  Just Russia (name of a political party)
Stroitel               Builder(s)
Urozhai                Harvest(ers)
Yunost                 Youth
Zvezda                 Star(s)


Source: Altay Football (www.altaifootball.ru)


Amur Region

AMUR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[May 25 - Oct 26]

Final Table:

1.FK Blagoveshchensk-2      15  12  1  2  61-20  37  Champions
2.FK Blagoveshchensk        15   9  3  3  50-23  30  
3.Maxinter Blagoveshchensk  15   8  4  3  33-18  28  
4.Belogorets Belogorsk      15   4  4  7  19-32  16  [+]
5.Avantgarde Svobodny       15   4  0 11  19-39  12  
6.Spartak Blagoveshchensk   15   1  2 12  13-63   5  

NB: Belogorets Belogorsk is FK Belogorsk's second team. Their first team
      will focus on AFL Dalniy Vostok championship.
    Soyuz Svobodny have changed name to Spartak and moved to Blagoveshchensk.
    Youth Blagoveshchensk have changed name to FK Blagoveshchensk-2.


AMUR REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[Aug 16, 24]
AVANTGARDE Svobodny      4-1 1-0 Spartak Blagoveshchensk
[Sep 6, 9]
Maxinter Blagoveshchensk 2-3 0-6 FK BLAGOVESHCHENSK

Semifinals
[Aug 31, Sep 7]
BELOGORETS Belogorsk     1-1 2-1 Avantgarde Svobodny
[Sep 24, 27]
FK Blagoveshchensk       1-3 1-3 FK BLAGOVESHCHENSK-2

Final [Oct 5, Blagoveshchensk]
BELOGORETS Belogorsk     3-0 FK Blagoveshchensk-2
[Y.Ivanov, V.Nurmagombetov, M.Murtayev]


Source: Belogorsk City Portal (belogorck.ru)


Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

72nd Edition [Jun 16 - Sep 11]

Final Table:

1.Belomorets Severodvinsk   8   6  0  2  32-10  18  [1 0 1 6-4 3] Champions
2.SevMash Severodvinsk      8   6  0  2  22-10  18  [1 0 1 4-6 3]
3.Roma Arkhangelsk          8   4  2  2   9-11  14  
4.Khimik Arkhangelsk        8   1  2  5   5-17   5  
5.Dvina Novodvinsk          8   0  2  6   7-27   2  


ARKHANGELSK REGION CUP 2014

Quarterfinal [Jun 21]
FC Shenkursk          1-6  ROMA Arkhangelsk

Semifinals 
[Jul 22, Sep 4]
ROMA Arkhangelsk      6-1 3-2  Khimik Arkhangelsk
[Jul 23, Sep 2]
SEVMASH Severodvinsk  2-1 3-0  Belomorets Severodvinsk

Final [Sep 13]
Roma Arkhangelsk  2-4  SEVMASH Severodvinsk  [aet]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Bashkortostan Republic

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

69th Edition

NB: All city names are in Bashkir language.

First League [May 17 - Oct 18]

Final Table:

 1.Gornyak Uçalı             20  18  1  1  74-12  55  Champions [-]
 2.FC Stärletamaq            20  14  3  3  65- 8  45  [+]
 3.Zenith Salawat            20  12  4  4  45-20  40  
 4.Spartak Tuymazı           20  12  2  6  37-35  38  [+]
 5.Yurmatı Salawat           20  10  4  6  42-34  34  
 6.FC Priyut                 20  10  3  7  43-35  33  
 7.FC Öfö Juniors            20   7  3 10  40-42  24  
 8.FC Işembay                20   5  0 15  21-75  15  
 9.FC Neftekama              20   4  2 14  23-46  14  
10.Academy Öfö               20   4  1 15  18-60  13  
11.Devon YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy  20   2  1 17  28-69   7  

NB: Gornyak Uçalı withdrew from the professional Second Division.
    Metallurg Reserves Äşä and Dinamo School Öfö withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.A.Panov (Stärletamaq)   22
2.I.Blinnikov (Zenith)    19
  D.Dubovikov (Gornyak)   19
4.T.Belyayev (Spartak)    14
  M.Yefimovskiy (Gornyak) 14
  
  
Second League

Zone Öfö

1.Start Zhukov           8   8  0  0  40-11  24  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Altair Alekseyevka     8   4  1  3  27-21  13  
3.Injuray Bulgakov       8   3  1  4  34-29  10  
4.FC Dmitriyevka         8   2  2  4  17-21   8  
5.Altair-2 Alekseyevka   8   1  0  7  16-52   3  [+]

NB: Araz Öfö, Aggregate Sim, AK-47 Öfö, Alpamışa Iglin, FC Qırmıthqalı, 
      and Athletic Avdon withdrew.

Zone West

1.FC Bäläbäy             4   3  0  1  15- 6   9  
2.FC Däüläkän            4   2  0  2   6-10   6  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Ileş Ürge Yärkäy       4   1  0  3   4- 9   3

NB: Kolos Däüläkän have changed name to FC Däüläkän.  

Zone South

1.Zenith-2 Salawat       8   7  0  1  26- 9  21  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
2.YSS Yermolayevka       8   6  0  2  36- 9  18  [+]
3.FC Işembay Reserves    8   4  0  4  14-14  12  [+]
4.TMBP Töylögän          8   3  0  5  31-17   9  [+]
5.SMC Salawat YSS        8   0  0  8   5-63   0  

NB: Rassvet Kümertaw and Magnet Stärletamaq withdrew.
  
Play-off Stage

Semifinals
[Sep 27, Oct 6]
FC Däüläkän  1-3 0-11 ZENITH-2 Salawat
[Sep 28, Oct 4]
FC Bäläbäy   2-2 2-5  START Zhukov

Final [Oct 14]
START Zhukov 3-0 Zenith-2 Salawat


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2014

First Round [Jun 12]
ZENITH Salawat           8-0 FC Kümertaw
FC Priyut                1-2 SPARTAK Tuymazı
DEVON YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy 5-2 FC Neftekama
FC STÄRLETAMAQ           3-1 FC Işembay
Academy Öfö              2-3 SPORT Öfö

Quarterfinals
[Jun 22]
Devon YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy 1-5 GORNYAK Uçalı
[Jun 25]
Spartak Tuymazı          0-1 ZENITH Salawat
FC STÄRLETAMAQ           4-2 Yurmatı Salawat
Sport Öfö                1-3 FC ÖFÖ JUNIORS

Semifinals
[Aug 2]
Zenith Salawat           1-2 GORNYAK Uçalı   [aet]
[Sep 10]
FC Öfö Juniors           -/+ FC STÄRLETAMAQ

Final [Sep 24, Stärletamaq]
FC STÄRLETAMAQ           3-0 Gornyak Uçalı
  [Y.Safarov, A.Panov-2]


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2014

[Oct 22, Uçalı]
GORNYAK Uçalı  3-1  FC Stärletamaq
  [D.Dubovikov-2, I.Kashapov - A.Pankovets]
  
  
ÖFÖ CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Level

1.Öfö District Alliance  14  13  1  0  48-12  40  Champions
2.Alga-Bashneft          14  10  0  4  50-19  30  
3.Electric Service       14   8  2  4  34-17  26  
4.MSA                    14   7  1  6  32-43  22  
5.Araz                   14   5  2  7  39-37  17  
6.Machine Builders       14   3  2  9  23-46  11  
7.Bashneft Refining      14   2  3  9  23-41   9  
8.Surprise               14   2  1 11  22-56   7  

Second Level

 1.Öfö District Alliance-2  22  17  4  1  100- 24  55  
 2.FC Bulgakov              22  17  0  5   88- 58  51  
 3.Olympus                  22  16  3  3   90- 25  51  
 4.Motor Manufacturers      22  14  2  6   75- 35  44  
 5.Zaton                    22  14  0  8   61- 45  42  
 6.Bashneftegeofizika       22   9  0 13   65- 72  27  
 7.Academy                  22   8  3 11   36- 56  27  
 8.FC Iglin                 22   7  2 13   46- 76  23  
 9.Sarmanay                 22   6  3 13   45- 61  21  
10.Sturm                    22   5  4 13   50- 90  19  
11.BAN                      22   5  0 17   37- 86  15  
12.Voskhod                  22   3  1 18   43-109  10  

ÖFÖ CITY CUP 2014

Preliminary Round
Öfö Dist Alliance-2 1-2 ZATON

Quarterfinals
ÖFÖ DIST ALLIANCE  10-2 Surprise
Electric Service    0-1 MOTOR MANUFACTURERS
MSA                 1-4 ARAZ
Zaton               0-8 ALGA-BASHNEFT

Semifinals
ÖFÖ DIST ALLIANCE   6-0 Motor Manufacturers
Araz                0-3 ALGA-BASHNEFT

Final [Oct 8]
ÖFÖ DIST ALLIANCE   3-0 Alga-Bashneft


CLUB NAME MEANING GUIDE	

Gornyak  Mountain digger(s)
Ileş     Name of local region
Injuray  Name of a lake
SMC      =Salawat Municipal Club
TMBP     =Töylögän Machine Building Plant
YSS      =Youth Sports School
Yurmatı  Name of a Bashkir tribe


Source: Football and Futsal Federation of the Republic of Bashkortostan (www.ffrb.su)


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=================================

59th Edition

First Stage [Apr 26 - Sep 21]

NB: Niva Veidelevka withdrew.

Western Zone

 1.Khimik Shebekino                   20  20  0  0 101-20  60  [+]
 2.SCIPE Bessonovka                   20  12  3  5  62-30  39  
 3.SC Belgorod                        20  11  3  6  63-47  36  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga             20  10  6  4  59-42  36  
 5.Crystal Rakitnoe                   20  11  2  7  54-51  35  
 6.Vorskla Borisovka                  20   9  0 11  45-62  27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 7.Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Proletarskiy  20   8  1 11  33-49  25  
 8.FC Graivoron                       20   6  4 10  41-48  22  
 9.FC Stroitel                        20   4  4 12  38-51  16  
10.FC Korocha                         20   4  3 13  33-64  15  
11.Zarya Ivnya                        20   2  0 18  24-89   6  

NB: Name changes: FC Krasnaya Yaruga to Vympel; Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Rakitnoe to Crystal.
    FC Nezhegol have come back to Shebekino and reverted to their original name Khimik.

Eastern Zone

1.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  16  14  1  1  87-12  43  [3-0, 0-1]
2.Sloboda Alexeyevka          16  14  1  1  90-13  43  [1-0, 0-3]
3.FC Gubkin                   16  10  2  4  61-20  32  [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
4.Spartak Valuiki             16  10  0  6  32-32  30  
5.Cascade Chernyanka          16   8  1  7  41-33  25  
6.FC Stary Oskol              16   5  1 10  35-50  16  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.Fakel Prokhorovka           16   4  0 12  25-73  12  
8.FC Biryuch                  16   3  0 13  25-77   9  
9.Metallist Volokonovka       16   1  0 15  13-99   3  


Final Stage [Sep 27 - Nov 2]

Championship Group

 1.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  10   7  1  2  46- 9  22  [0-1, 3-2] Champions (4th consecutive title)
 2.Khimik Shebekino            10   7  1  2  22-10  22  [2-3, 1-0] [+]
 3.Sloboda Alexeyevka          10   6  1  3  24-12  19  
 4.SCIPE Bessonovka            10   4  0  6  13-24  12  
 5.FC Gubkin                   10   1  4  5  17-21   7  [-]
 6.SC Belgorod                 10   1  1  8  13-59   4  [+]

Places 7-12

 7.Cascade Chernyanka          10   7  1  2  24-11  22  
 8.Spartak Valuiki             10   7  0  3  22-17  21  
 9.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga      10   6  0  4  30-12  18  
10.Crystal Rakitnoe            10   5  0  5  25-25  15  
11.FC Stary Oskol              10   2  1  7  14-31   7  [+]
12.Vorskla Borisovka           10   2  0  8  18-37   6  

For 13th Place
Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Proletarskiy  1-1 3-5  Fakel Prokhorovka

For 15th Place
FC Graivoron  -/+  FC Biryuch

For 17th Place
FC Stroitel  +/-  Metallist Volokonovka


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round
[Apr 23]
CRYSTAL Rakitnoe         3-0  FC Korocha
FC Biryuch               1-4  SC BELGOROD
CASCADE Chernyanka       3-1  FC Stary Oskol
VYMPEL Krasnaya Yaruga   7-5  Khimik Shebekino         [aet]
[Apr 27]
METALLIST Volokonovka    9-1  Raduga Belgorod

Second Round [May 21]
METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol  4-0  SCIPE Bessonovka
FC STROITEL              2-1  Crystal Rakitnoe
SC BELGOROD              9-0  Vorskla Borisovka
FC GRAIVORON             1-0  Metallist Volokonovka
Zarya Ivnya              0-5  SLOBODA Alexeyevka
Spartak Valuiki          1-2  CASCADE Chernyanka
FAKEL Prokhorovka        6-5  Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy
FC GUBKIN                5-1  Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol  +/-  FC Stroitel
SC BELGOROD              5-1  FC Graivoron
SLOBODA Alexeyevka       5-0  Cascade Chernyanka
FC GUBKIN                6-1  Fakel Prokhorovka

Semifinals
[Jun 28, Jul 5]
SLOBODA Alexeyevka   5-0 4-0  FC Gubkin
[Jun 29, Jul 5]
SC Belgorod          0-2 -/+  METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol

FINAL [Jul 12, 16]

Sloboda Alexeyevka  0-1 0-3  METALLURG OEMW Stary Oskol

NB: 4th consecutive cup title for Metallurg OEMW.


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2014
------------------------------

NB: First ever edition of the Super Cup.

[Nov 8, Chernyanka]

METALLURG OEMW Stary Oskol  4-1  Khimik Shebekino  [aet]
  [P.Kolchev-2, S.Ivanov, V.Shatalov - A.Rusinov]


Sources: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2014
===================

68th Edition

DIVISION 1
----------

Season: Apr 24 - Oct 18

Final Table:

 1.Zarya Starodub             30  26  2  2   77- 20  80  Champions
 2.Zenit Zhukovka             30  23  2  5  137- 36  71  
 3.Bezhitsa Bryansk           30  21  4  5   69- 22  67  
 4.ArsenaL Bryansk            30  19  5  6   96- 39  62  
 5.Sokol Seltso               30  18  4  8   77- 42  58  
 6.Medved Bryansk             30  15  9  6   44- 31  54  
 7.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       30  16  5  9   73- 42  53  
 8.Spartak Pochep             30  12  8 10   59- 47  44  
 9.Sputnik Karachev           30  12  5 13   67- 63  41  [+]
10.FC Trubchevsk              30  10  2 18   42- 68  32  
11.PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino  30   9  2 19   46- 78  29  
12.Electron Unecha            30   7  5 18   39- 72  26  
13.FC Glinishchevo            30   6  5 19   37- 71  23  [+]
14.BSAU Kokino                30   6  4 20   43- 97  22  
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Locomotive Bryansk         30   4  3 23   33-115  15  Relegated
16.Encore Bryansk             30   2  3 25   25-121   9  Relegated [+]

NB: Multiple champions Proletariy Surazh have withdrawn due to 
      financial difficulties and will play in Division 2.


DIVISION 2
----------

Final Table:

 1.Partizan Bryansk             30  26  1  3  126- 32  79  Champions, Promoted [+]
 2.Proletariy Surazh            30  23  1  6  114- 39  70  Promoted [-]
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Dubrovka                  30  17  7  6   61- 43  58  
 4.FC Novozybkov                30  17  3 10   73- 49  54  
 5.Avantgarde Kletnya           30  17  3 10   76- 46  54  
 6.Metallurg-Ceramic Lyubokhna  30  17  3 10   57- 38  54  
 7.Sparta Belaya Beryozka       30  15  5 10   67- 47  50  [-]
 8.Urozhai Otradnoe             30  13  4 13   60- 64  43  
 9.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega    30  12  4 14   48- 49  40  
10.FC Lokot                     30  11  4 15   54- 63  37  
11.FC Klintsy                   30  10  4 16   58- 71  34  
12.FC Michurinskiy              30  10  4 16   62- 95  34  [+]
13.Instructional Farm Kokino    30   9  3 18   56- 81  30  [+]
14.Zarya-2 Starodub             30   8  4 18   41- 74  28
---------------------------------------------------------  
15.Melkrukk Bryansk             30   6  8 16   49- 85  26  Relegated
16.Burevestnik Sevsk            30   0  0 30    4-130   0  Relegated


DIVISION 3
----------

NB: Snezhka Putyovka have ceased to be.

First Stage

Western Zone

 1.Radogoshch Pogar                18  13  2  3  73-28  41  
 2.Proletariy-2 Surazh             18  12  1  5  56-36  37  
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Avantgarde Klimovo              18  11  2  5  46-20  35  
 4.Rubin Zlynka                    18  10  2  6  45-31  32  
 5.Zarty Mglin                     18  10  2  6  48-50  32  
 6.Spartak-2 Pochep                18   8  0 10  35-45  24  
 7.Salute Novozybkov               18   5  3 10  26-46  18  
 8.Meteor Pavlovka                 18   6  0 12  22-43  18  
 9.FC Zamishevo                    18   4  3 11  27-44  15  [+]
10.Besed Krasnaya Gora             18   2  3 13  28-63   9  

Central Zone

 1.BSETA Bryansk                   26  18  5  3  90-38  59  [+]
 2.Chkalovets/TH BSW Seltso        26  18  3  5  76-44  57  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Navlya                       26  14  8  4  53-26  50  
 4.Sturm Bryansk                   26  12 11  3  66-31  47  
 5.ProfileProm Dyatkovo            26  15  2  9  55-44  47  [+]
 6.Salute Suzemka                  26  13  5  8  53-33  44  
 7.Atlant-BryanConfi N.Darkovichi  26  12  4 10  50-36  40  [+]
 8.Quartzite Bytosh                26   9  5 12  37-44  32  
 9.Cascade Bryansk                 26   9  5 12  39-59  32  [+]
10.FC Vygonichi                    26   9  3 14  44-61  30  [+]
11.FC Ivot-1912                    26   9  2 15  50-59  29  
12.Spartak Bryansk                 26   5  5 16  32-64  20  
13.SKA Pochep                      26   5  1 20  27-72  16  
14.FC Zhiryatino                   26   3  3 20  30-91  12  

NB: FC Komarichi, Stal Bryansk and FC Rognedino withdrew.

Final Four

Semifinals

Chkalovets/TH BSW Seltso  3-2 2-5  RADOGOSHCH Pogar
Proletariy-2 Surazh       2-3 0-1  BSETA Bryansk

Third Place Matches

Chkalovets/TH BSW Seltso  -/+  Proletariy-2 Surazh

FINALS

RADOGOSHCH Pogar  2-0 5-0  BSETA Bryansk


BRYANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2014
-----------------------------

[Apr 19, Klintsy, Sunny Stadium]

PROLETARIY Surazh  3-1  Zarya Starodub


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2014
-----------------------

First Round
[May 6]
FC Zhiryatino           0-1  BSETA Bryansk
[May 10]
Spartak-2 Pochep        -/+  METEOR Pavlovka
RADOGOSHCH Pogar        3-2  Avantgarde Klimovo
[May 11]
Proletariy-2 Surazh     1-2  RUBIN Zlynka
[May 12]
SALUTE Novozybkov       4-0  FC Zamishevo

Second Round
[May 26]
CHKALOVETS Seltso       2-2  Melkrukk Bryansk          [pen 4-3]
FC Vygonichi            0-7  UROZHAI Otradnoe
[May 27]
Spartak Bryansk         2-4  FC MICHURINSKIY
BSETA Bryansk           0-1  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka
ProfileProm Dyatkovo    0-5  METALLURG-CER. Lyubokhna
Rubin Zlynka            2-3  FC NOVOZYBKOV             [aet]
Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi  2-6  PARTIZAN Bryansk
[May 28]
SKA Pochep              2-1  Mebelshchik Bel.Berega
FC Navlya               1-3  FC LOKOT
Salute Novozybkov       0-4  FC KLINTSY
Sturm Bryansk           2-3  INSTRUCTION. FARM Kokino
FC Ivot-1912            -/+  FC DUBROVKA
[May 29]
Meteor Pavlovka         1-8  PROLETARIY Surazh
RADOGOSHCH Pogar        5-1  Zarya-2 Starodub
Quartzite Bytosh        3-6  AVANTGARDE Kletnya
SALUTE Suzemka          6-0  Burevestnik Sevsk

Third Round
[Jun 23]
Metallurg-C. Lyubokhna  3-5  ZENIT Zhukovka
Urozhai Otradnoe        3-6  MEDVED Bryansk
[Jun 24]
FC MICHURINSKIY         5-1  FC Glinishchevo
Sparta Belaya Beryozka  1-2  POLPINKA Bolsh. Polpino
Salute Suzemka          -/+  SPARTAK Pochep
FC DUBROVKA             3-1  Locomotive Bryansk
[Jun 25]
SKA Pochep              2-7  MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo
PROLETARIY Surazh       4-0  BSAU Kokino
FC Lokot                0-0  SOKOL Seltso              [pen 2-4]
FC Klintsy              1-4  ZARYA Starodub
FC Novozybkov           2-2  ELECTRON Unecha           [pen 5-6]
AVANTGARDE Kletnya      2-2  FC Trubchevsk             [pen 4-2]
[Jun 26]
Radogoshch Pogar        1-6  ARSENAL Bryansk
INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino   2-1  Sputnik Karachev
PARTIZAN Bryansk        6-0  Encore Bryansk
[Jun 27]
Chkalovets Seltso       2-4  BEZHITSA Bryansk          [aet]

Fourth Round
[Jul 7]
Electron Unecha         1-3  BEZHITSA Bryansk
[Jul 8]
Proletariy Surazh       3-3  POLPINKA Bolsh. Polpino   [pen 2-3]
ARSENAL Bryansk         2-0  Sokol Seltso
Zenit Zhukovka          0-3  ZARYA Starodub
Instruct. Farm Kokino   4-6  MEDVED Bryansk            [aet]
[Jul 9]
FC Michurinskiy         0-5  MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo
Avantgarde Kletnya      0-3  SPARTAK Pochep
FC DUBROVKA             3-2  Partizan Bryansk          [aet]

Quarterfinals
[Aug 9]
MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo    1-0  PolPinka Bolsh. Polpino
[Aug 10]
BEZHITSA Bryansk        3-0  Spartak Pochep
[Aug 11]
ArsenaL Bryansk         1-3  ZARYA Starodub
[Aug 12]
MEDVED Bryansk          1-1  FC Dubrovka               [pen 4-2]

Semifinals
[Sep 9]
Mebelshchik Dyatkovo    0-1  ZARYA Starodub
[Sep 10]
Bezhitsa Bryansk        0-0  MEDVED Bryansk            [pen 2-3]

FINAL [Oct 26, Bryansk, Dinamo Stadium]

ZARYA Starodub  3-0  Medved Bryansk


SECOND DIVISION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round
[Jun 3, 18]
PARTIZAN Bryansk    1-0 2-2  Mebelshchik B.Berega
[Jun 4, 17]
Burevestnik Sevsk   2-3 -/+  ZARYA-2 Starodub
[Jun 4, 18]
FC Dubrovka         0-1 1-4  INSTRUCT.FARM Kokino
[Jun 5, 17]
Melkrukk Bryansk    3-5 0-5  UROZHAI Otradnoe
PROLETARIY Surazh     bye
AVANTGARDE Kletnya    bye
FC LOKOT              bye
FC MICHURINSKIY       bye

Quarterfinals
[Jul 2, 15]
PARTIZAN Bryansk      +/-    FC Michurinskiy
Urozhai Otradnoe    2-2 2-4  INSTRUCT.FARM Kokino
[Jul 3, 17]
FC Lokot              -/+    ZARYA-2 Starodub
[Jul 17, 22]
Avantgarde Kletnya  1-4 -/+  PROLETARIY Surazh

Semifinals [Jul 26, Aug 13]
Proletariy Surazh   6-1 2-8  INSTRUCT.FARM Kokino
Partizan Bryansk      -/+    ZARYA-2 Starodub

FINAL [Sep 17]

ZARYA-2 Starodub  1-1  Instructional Farm Kokino  [pen 4-2]


V.NAVROTSKIY MEMORIAL (Division 3) CUP 2014
-------------------------------------------

First Round
[May 13, 19]
FC Vygonichi            1-3 0-2  STURM Bryansk
[May 13, 20]
FC Ivot-1912            0-2 -/+  CHKALOVETS Seltso
[May 14, 21]
FC NAVLYA               1-0 1-0  SKA Pochep
[May 15, 21]  
FC Zhiryatino           1-1 1-7  BSETA Bryansk

Second Round
[Jun 3, 6]
CHKALOVETS Seltso       5-3 2-0  ProfileProm Dyatkovo
[Jun 3, 12]
STURM Bryansk           2-2 3-0  FC Navlya
[Jun 4, 11]
Quartzite Bytosh        1-3 -/+  ATLANT-BC N.Darkovichi
[Jun 5, 11]
BSETA Bryansk           3-2 0-2  SALUTE Suzemka
[Jun 9, 24]
AVANTGARDE Klimovo      1-0 2-1  Proletariy-2 Surazh
[Jun 12, 26]
RUBIN Zlynka            3-4 2-0  Salute Novozybkov
[Jun 12, 27] 
FC Zamishevo            5-3 0-8  SPARTAK-2 Pochep
[Jun 15, 23]
Meteor Pavlovka         1-6 0-2  RADOGOSHCH Pogar

Quarterfinals
[Jul 1, 9]
RADOGOSHCH Pogar        4-2 3-0  Spartak-2 Pochep
[Jul 2, 9]
STURM Bryansk           5-1 1-2  Salute Suzemka
[Jul 2, 10]
RUBIN Zlynka            4-1 2-1  Avantgarde Klimovo
[Jul 3, 10]
ATLANT-BC N.Darkovichi  1-0 2-0  Chkalovets Seltso

Semifinals [Aug 13, Sep 10]
STURM Bryansk           3-0 0-2  Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi
RADOGOSHCH Pogar        5-1 3-0  Rubin Zlynka

FINAL [Sep 17, Pogar, Radogoshch Stadium]

STURM Bryansk  2-0  Radogoshch Pogar


Sources: Bryansk Region Football Federation (boff32.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Buryatia Republic

BURYATIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

56th Edition

Participants:

Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde
ESSUTM Ulaan Üde
BSU Ulaan Üde
Baykal Ulaan Üde
Locomotive Ulaan Üde
BSAA / LCRP Ulaan Üde
Voskhod Onohoy

NB: BSAA and LCRP merged into one team.


BURYATIA REPUBLIC CUP 2014

Final
ESSUTM Ulaan Üde 1-0 BSU Ulaan Üde
[A.Frolov]


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
Baykal     Name of lake
BSAA       =Buryatia State Agricultural Academy
BSU        =Buryatia State University
Dorozhnik  Road worker(s)
ESSUTM     =East Siberian State University of Technology and Management
LCRP       =Locomotive and Car Repair Plant
Voskhod    Sunrise


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         BMK News Agency (www.baikal-media.ru).


Chechnya Republic

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: All names are in Chechen language.

Premier League [Mar 8 - Oct 30]

Final Table:

 1.Leader Xosi-Yurt       30  22  6  2  55-10  72  Champions
 2.Vaynax Şela            30  21  8  1  80-18  71  
 3.Oscar Grozny           30  20  5  5  65-28  65  
 4.Dinamo Grozny          30  17  9  4  52-23  60  
 5.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  30  17  6  7  67-36  57  
 6.Tenek Maxkathe         30  16  6  8  59-37  54  [+]
 7.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      30  12  8 10  48-48  44  
 8.Alxa Alxan-Yurt        30  10 10 10  41-42  40  
 9.Nizam Geldagan         30   8  5 17  28-55  29  [2 0 0 4-1 6]
10.FK Vedana              30   8  5 17  39-63  29  [0 0 2 1-4 0] [+]
11.CSU Grozny             30   8  4 18  39-51  28  
12.Gorets Gixtha          30   7  7 16  37-55  28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.FK Gümse               30   8  2 20  34-61  26  Relegation Play-off
14.Yasin Allaron-Evla     30   6  6 18  27-86  24  Relegation Play-off [+]
-------------------------------------------------
15.FK Orga                30   5  8 17  22-50  23  Relegated [+]
16.Daymoxk Nevre          30   4  7 19  30-60  19  Relegated

NB: Rodnik Alxan-Yurt have changed name to Alxa.
    Daymoxk Gümse have moved to Nevre.


Promotion/Relegation Play-offs

FK Gümse           2-0 3-1 Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt
Yasin Allaron-Evla 1-3 -/+ FK Evtara


First League [Apr 7 - Nov 16]

NB: First and Second Leagues were merged into one level.

Western Zone

 1.Martan Xalxa-Marta       34  30  0  4  115-31  90  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt    34  23  8  3   78-35  77  Promotion Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Cement Çüyriyn-Yurt      34  21  8  5   68-36  71  
 4.FK Zakan-Yurt            34  19  4 11   65-36  61  
 5.FK Säma'aşka             34  17  5 12   76-58  56  
 6.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha      34  16  8 10   64-45  56  [2 0 0 5-1 6]
 7.Malx Ghoytha             34  16  8 10   64-58  56  [0 0 2 1-5 0]
 8.Berkut Devletgirin-Evla  34  15  7 12   58-57  52  [-]
 9.FK Mamakhin Khotar       34  15  4 15   63-64  49  
10.Arc Martan-Çu            34  13  8 13   65-67  47  
11.Aldı Grozny              34  12  7 15   59-63  43  
12.Noxço Kerla-Yurt         34  10  6 18   39-65  36  
13.Tolam Ena-Xişka          34   9  8 17   75-89  35  
14.Urartu Alxan-Yurt        34   8 11 15   41-56  35  [+]
15.Başlam Gikalov-Yurt      34   9  4 21   55-86  31  
16.Lam Novoterski           34   8  7 19   44-77  31  
17.Turpal Çeçana            34   4  6 24   30-79  18  [+]
18.FK Şüyta                 34   3  5 26   31-94  14  
      
NB: Terk Devletgirin-Evla have changed name to Berkut; 
      Kavkaz Grozny to Aldı; FK Ghoytha to Malx.
    Spartak Nevre, Rubin Xalxa-Marta, FK Ghoy-Yista, Standard Yokqa Atagha, 
      Felix Bamat-Yurt, and Daxar Dubin-Evla withdrew.
    In Round 23 match FK Şüyta - Çexkar Yokqa Atagha, both teams were 
      awarded technical defeats 0-3.
    
Eastern Zone

 1.Leader Şelkovski         34  26  4  4  109- 53  82  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Evtara                34  24  6  4  107- 37  78  Promotion Play-off [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Berd Berdakhel           34  23  4  7   88- 46  73  [1 1 0 10-8 4] [-]
 4.Turpalxo Bhaçin-Evla     34  23  4  7   91- 51  73  [0 1 1 8-10 1]
 5.Sölja Grozny             34  22  5  7   95- 47  71  [+]
 6.FK Kerla Chöntara        34  17  8  9   64- 47  59  
 7.Ustrada-Ghala Orga       34  13  8 13   58- 63  47  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
 8.Typhoon Qoşkelda         34  13  8 13   70- 74  47  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
 9.Xullo Cocin-Evla         34  13  5 16   69- 75  44  
10.Terk Engel-Yurt          34  11  9 14   69- 72  42  
11.Leader Oysungur          34  12  5 17   69- 79  41  [2 0 0 3-1 6]
12.Niyso Jalka              34  12  5 17   61- 69  41  [0 0 2 1-3 0] [+]
13.Vaynax Kerla Belghatta   34  11  6 17   56- 73  39  
14.Arsenal Gümse            34  10  9 15   56- 71  39  
15.Kazbek Mesketa           34  10  5 19   65- 78  35  
16.Daymoxk Germçiga         34   9  4 21   55- 78  31  
17.Itt-Alu Grozny           34   2  4 28   57-146  10  
18.Irs Jima Atagha          34   2  3 29   29-121   9  

NB: Fakel Gümse have changed name to Arsenal.
    FK Evtara Reserves and Bart Işxoyn-Yurt withdrew.
    In Rounds 9 and 26 matches Ustrada-Ghala Orga - FK Evtara and Daymoxk Germçiga 
      - Xullo Cocin-Evla, all teams were awarded technical defeats 0-3.


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CUP 2014

Preliminary Round
BERD Berdakhel        1-1 Leader Xosi-Yurt      [pen 5-3]
FK EVTARA             1-1 Marta Aşxoy-Marta     [pen 3-1]
Daymoxk Nevre         2-3 GORETS Gixtha
Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt 0-3 TENEK Maxkathe
Oscar Grozny          0-1 AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt 

Quarterfinals
DINAMO Grozny         2-1 Berd Berdakhel
NIZAM Geldagan        2-2 FK Evtara             [pen 5-4]
Gorets Gixtha         1-2 TENEK Maxkathe
Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt 1-2 VAYNAX Şela

Semifinals
DINAMO Grozny         1-0 Nizam Geldagan
Tenek Maxkathe        2-2 VAYNAX Şela           [pen 5-6]

Final
Dinamo Grozny         1-2 VAYNAX Şela


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2014

[Mar 1, Grozny]

Vaynax Şela 1-1 LEADER Xosi-Yurt  [Leader won on penalties]


Sources: Stavropol Territory Football Federation (www.ffsk.ru);
         Chechnya Football Championship Guestbook (football95.unoforum.ru).


Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Division [May 17 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

 1.Signal Chelyabinsk            18  15  3  0  68-23  48  Champions
 2.Torpedo Miass                 18  12  3  3  56-19  39  
 3.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  18  10  6  2  55-24  36  
 4.Zhemchuzhina Kyshtym          18   8  4  6  47-36  28  
 5.Metallurg Zlatoust            18   6  2 10  37-56  20  
 6.Locomotive Poletayevo         18   6  1 11  44-51  19  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
 7.Metallurg Kyshtym             18   6  1 11  44-56  19  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
 8.Shakhtyor Roza                18   4  7  7  29-40  19  
 9.FC Pervomaiskiy               18   3  4 11  24-56  13  
10.Niva Varna                    18   3  3 12  29-72  12  

NB: Two Chelyabinsk sides, Signal/Kirovets and MTC/Signal/CSAU, have merged into Signal.
    FC Miass have changed name to Torpedo.
    Metar Chelyabinsk have switched to AFL Ural/ZS.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Bystrov (Signal)          16
2.Yevgeniy Surkov (Signal)          15
3.Ivan Plotnikov (Football Academy) 12


Second Division [May 24 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

1.FC Magnitogorsk Reserves           12   9  0  3  45-18  27  [+]
2.Chelyabinets/AMP Chelyabinsk       12   8  0  4  34-24  24  
3.KSC Tryokhgorny                    12   6  1  5  37-30  19  [1 0 1 8-2 3]
4.FC Argayash                        12   6  1  5  26-31  19  [1 0 1 2-8 3]
5.SC Agregat Sim                     12   4  1  7  19-30  13  [+]
6.Zlak/Yuzhnouralets Yuzhnouralsk    12   3  2  7  17-27  11  
7.Football Academy Res. Chelyabinsk  12   3  1  8  25-43  10  [+]

NB: CSC Snezhinsk and Nikelshchik Verkhniy Ufaley withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Davydov (Chelyabinets/AMP)   14
  Dmitriy Sotnikov (Magnitogorsk Res) 14
3.Dmitriy Plishkin (KSC)              10
4.Vladimir Morozov (KSC)               8
  Dmitriy Ogolikhin (Magnitogorsk Res) 8


CHELYABINSK REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[May 31]
KSC Tryokhgorny                  2-1 Metallurg Zlatoust
Metallurg Kyshtym                0-6 SIGNAL Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass                    1-2 FC PERVOMAISKIY
Chelyabinets/AMP Chelyabinsk     0-5 LOCOMOTIVE Poletayevo
[Jun 1]
FC Argayash                      1-1 SHAKHTYOR Roza               [pen 2-3]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Res Chelyabinsk 2-3 NIVA Varna
[Jun 25]
SC Agregat Sim                   0-8 ZHEMCHUZHINA Kyshtym
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk     bye

Quarterfinals
[Jul 16]
SIGNAL Chelyabinsk               +/- KSC Tryokhgorny
FC PERVOMAISKIY                  3-0 Locomotive Poletayevo
SHAKHTYOR Roza                   1-1 Niva Varna                   [pen 4-3]
[Jul 17]
ZHEMCHUZHINA Kyshtym             8-1 Football Academy Chelyabinsk

Semifinals [Aug 13, Sep 3]
SIGNAL Chelyabinsk           5-0 4-2 FC Pervomaiskiy
Shakhtyor Roza               0-1 0-0 ZHEMCHUZHINA Kyshtym

Final [Oct 18, Chelyabinsk, Signal Stadium]
SIGNAL Chelyabinsk           3-1     Zhemchuzhina Kyshtym
  [I.Korotkov 35, D.Rogulin 70, Y.Surkov 75 - 
   V.Movchan 38 pen. Att: 300]


CHELYABINSK REGION SUPER CUP 2014

[May 9, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]
Zhemchuzhina Kyshtym  1-2  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk
  [D.Gorbunov - T.Snjoyan, M.Karimov. Att: 500]


CLUB NAME MEANING GUIDE	

Agregat        Aircraft units manufacturer
AMP            =Automatic-Mechanical Plant
Chelyabinets   Resident(s) of Chelyabinsk
KSC            =Kalinin Sport Club
Metallurg      Metal maker(s)
Niva           Crop field
Shakhtyor      Miner(s)
Signal         Large chemical and machine building company
Torpedo        Typical name for a club representing an automobile industry enterprise
Yuzhnouralets  Resident(s) of South Ural
Zhemchuzhina   Pearl
Zlak           Cereal(s) (represent an agricultural enterprise)


Source: Football Federation of Chelyabinsk Region (http://xn--74-wmca.xn--p1ai/index.php)


Dagestan (Republic)

DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
===================================

Season: May 3 - Nov 2.

Final Table:

1.Sudostroitel Makhachkala       16  15  1  0  66- 8  46  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk        16   8  2  6  33-21  26  [1 1 0 6-4 4]
3.Ahtsakh Ahti                   16   8  2  6  48-35  26  [0 1 1 4-6 1]
4.Leki Magaramkent               16   7  2  7  24-19  23  
5.Shavla Kostek                  16   6  1  9  28-49  19  
6.Yulduz Babayurt                16   6  0 10  35-59  18  
7.FC Hasavyurt                   16   5  3  8  26-34  18  
8.Daymohk Hasavyurt              16   5  2  9  40-45  17  
9.Avtomobilist-ArsMed Kizilyurt  16   4  1 11  26-56  13  

NB: FC Derbent, Sana Novy Kostek, Kyure Kasumkent, Olimp Karabudahkent, and FC Izberbash withdrew.
    FC Hasavyurt withdrew after Round 11 due to lack of funds.
    Leki Magaramkent withdrew after Round 13 due to lack of funds.
    In Round 18 match Hasavyurt - Leki, both teams were awarded 
      0-3 technical defeats due to their withdrawal.


DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2014
--------------------------

First Round [Apr 26-27, May 10-11]

FC HASAVYURT               1-1 2-1  Ahtsakh Ahti
SHAVLA Kostek              3-1 1-1  Zvezda Novy Hushet
FC Kurakh                  1-3 1-3  DAYMOHK Hasavyurt
Avtomobilist-AM Kizilyurt  2-3 2-3  YULDUZ Babayurt

Quarterfinals [May 31 - Jun 1, Jun 14-15]

SUDOSTROITEL Makhachkala   1-0 2-1  PolyTech Makhachkala
FC HASAVYURT               5-4 3-2  Shavla Kostek
DAYMOHK Hasavyurt          5-3 4-4  Yulduz Babayurt
Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk    1-2 -/+  LEKI Magaramkent

Semifinals [Aug 2, 9]

Sudostroitel Makhachkala   1-1 2-3  FC HASAVYURT          [aet]
DAYMOHK Hasavyurt          1-2 +/-  Leki Magaramkent

NB: Leki had won the second leg 5-1 but were awarded a technical defeat
    for fielding two disqualified palyers.

FINAL [Oct 8, Makhachkala, Labour Stadium]

FC HASAVYURT  2-0  Daymohk Hasavyurt  [aet]
  [M.Hanakayev 98, 118]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Ingushetia (Republic)

INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: All town/village names are in Ingush language.

Table as of Jun 28:

 1.StroiMarket Näsare          11  10  0  1  38-14  30  
 2.Athletic Sipsoy-Ghala       11   9  0  2  53-22  27  [+]
 3.Mongoose Phileqhongiy-Yurt  12   8  1  3  36-23  25  
 4.Powermen Näsare             11   7  0  4  29-19  21  
 5.Panthers Burokhalxe         12   7  0  5  28-27  21  
 6.Bart Redant                 10   6  2  2  26-21  20  
 7.Näsar Näsar-Kort            11   6  1  4  27-24  19  
 8.Berkut Ältiy-Yurt           10   5  1  4  29-26  16  
 9.Ingushetia Veterans Näsare  10   4  0  6  32-30  12  
10.Xamxoy Sipsoy-Ghala         11   3  1  7  17-27  10  
11.Surxo Surxothe              10   2  1  7  23-34   7  
12.Ovlurg Doşlaqhiy-Yurt       11   2  0  9  29-47   6  [+]
13.FK Karca                    11   2  0  9  23-48   6  
14.Siyg Ekajqhongiy-Yurt       11   0  3  8  12-30   3  

NB: Olimp Näsare and Vaynax-StroiMarket Näsar-Kort have merged into StroiMarket Näsare.
    KatsTorg Ekajqhongiy-Yurt and Siyg Ekajqhongiy-Yurt have merged into
      Siyg Ekajqhongiy-Yurt.
    Näsare Plant, FK Ildargha-Ghala, Angusht School Näsare, Şolja Ebarg-Yurt and
      FK Yäliy-Yurt have withdrawn.


Source: Football of Ingushetia (www.ingfootball.ru).


Irkutsk Region

IRKUTSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Jun 12 - Sep 28]

Final Table:

1.Servico Irkutsk         14  12  1  1  53-13  37  Champions (third title in a row)
2.IrAero Irkutsk          14   9  3  2  35-18  30  
3.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk  14   9  2  3  36-15  29  [+]
4.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo   14   6  5  3  28-22  23  
5.Scythian Sayansk        14   5  1  8  27-44  16  
6.Bars Usolye-Sibirskoye  14   3  2  9  20-30  11  
7.Energy Svirsk           14   2  3  9  14-40   9  
8.Angara-AOCC Angarsk     14   1  1 12  13-44   4  [+]

NB: Sayans Sayansk changed name to Scythian.
    Zenith Irkutsk, OR Academy Angarsk, FC Tulun, Start Belorechensk, and FSC Shelekhov withdrew.


IRKUTSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First League

NB: M7 Lubricants, TransTeleCom-Baykal, Baykal U-18, and Gold's Gym withdrew.

First stage

Group A

1.Zenith-1                  12  11  0  1  37- 9  33  [-]
2.Victoria Sports School    12   7  2  3  32-25  23  
3.Irkutsk Business Network  12   5  4  3  18-17  19  
4.OFS Amid                  12   5  2  5  31-24  17  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
5.IrSACA-BSES               12   5  1  6  20-23  16  
6.FSC Shelekhov             12   2  1  9  26-42   7  [+]
7.Meridian                  12   2  0 10  13-37   6  [+]

NB: Zenith changed name to Zenith-1.

Group B

1.Highway ERDI              14  10  3  1  58-18  33  [1 1 0 5-3 4]
2.Region 85                 14  10  3  1  65-22  33  [0 1 1 3-5 1]
3.Joker Tattoo Master       14  10  2  2  39-19  32  [+]
4.Irkutsk Concrete          14   8  2  4  39-37  26  
---------------------------------------------------
5.Window & Door Factory     14   6  1  7  35-39  19  [+]
6.Start                     14   3  1 10  28-58  10  
7.Zenith-2                  14   1  3 10  21-47   6  
8.Siberian Bears            14   0  1 13   8-53   1  

NB: Zenith U-17 changed name to Zenith-2
    A number of matches were never played.

Championship Group [Sep 15 - Oct 24]

 1.Region 85                 14   8  4  2  49-23  28  Champions
 2.Zenith-1                  14   8  2  4  29-18  26  [1 0 1 2-2 3] [-]
 3.Joker Tattoo Master       14   8  2  4  27-19  26  [1 0 1 2-2 3] [+]
 4.Highway ERDI              14   7  5  2  38-18  26  
 5.Victoria Sports School    14   5  2  7  27-38  17  
 6.Irkutsk Business Network  14   4  3  7  22-30  15  
 7.OFS Amid                  14   3  3  8  24-38  12  [+]
 8.Irkutsk Concrete          14   1  3 10  11-43   6  

Second Group

 9.IrSACA-BSES               10   9  0  1  38-12  27  
10.FSC Shelekhov             10   6  0  4  25-17  18  [+]
11.Siberian Bears            10   5  2  3  16-12  17  
12.Window & Door Factory     10   3  1  6  13-22  10  [+]
13.Start                     10   2  2  6  18-38   8  
14.Zenith-2                  10   1  3  6  12-21   6  

NB: Meridian withdrew from the second stage.
    A number of matches were never played.
    
Second League

 1.Baykal Plus                20  17  1  2  73-23  52  Champions
 2.Irkut                      20  16  3  1  78-19  51  
 3.DomoffStroi                20  16  1  3  76-27  49  [+]
 4.ProjectMontage             20  15  1  4  59-29  46  
 5.Bees                       20  13  3  4  59-33  42  
 6.Siberian Bears Juniors     20  13  0  7  50-30  39  
 7.Angara Construction Group  20  11  3  6  53-38  36  
 8.Cosmos                     20  10  5  5  64-43  35  
 9.Zenith Hockey              20  10  3  7  53-50  33  [+]
10.Monretrans                 20   9  4  7  37-33  31  [+]
11.Univer Pro                 20   9  3  8  48-42  30  
12.SC Glazkovo                20   9  1 10  36-49  28  
13.Zenith Reserves            20   8  1 11  42-43  25  
14.Dinamo CIAD                20   7  3 10  33-40  24  
15.Sputnik                    20   5  2 13  28-61  17  [+]
16.Phoenix                    20   4  4 12  37-54  16  
17.SC Our Home                20   4  3 13  32-53  15  [+]
18.Motive Power Depot #5      20   4  2 14  38-86  14  [+]
19.SibProm                    20   3  1 16  20-70  10  
20.FC Karluk                  20   1  4 15  14-62   7  
21.Geologist                  20   2  0 18  17-62   6  [+]

NB: Baykal U-17, Baltika Project, AR-3 Mamony, SberBank Polygon 38, GuarantTechStroi,
      Yanta, USSR, Carcade, Lubomiria, Osnova, Magic Systems, Legion, AeroNavigation,
      SKA Zelyony, and Irkut Reserves withdrew.
    A lot of matches were never played.

IRKUTSK CITY CUP 2014

Semifinals
[Sep 12]
HIGHWAY ERDI 3-0 Joker Tattoo Master
[Oct 10]
SERVICO      2-0 IrAero

Final [Oct 16]
SERVICO      3-0 Highway ERDI

    
ANGARSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

 1.Fortuna                  30  27  2  1  154- 37  83  Champions
 2.Svecha AOCC              30  25  3  2  163- 21  78  
 3.Russian Fireworks        30  23  4  3  136- 36  73  
 4.Mechta                   30  23  1  6  122- 31  70  
 5.CPRF / Alex              30  22  3  5  117- 35  69  
 6.Burevestnik              30  21  2  7   70- 37  65  
 7.Correctional Camp #15    30  14  2 14  104-120  44  
 8.Grand Angara             30  10  2 18   59- 82  32  
 9.Vostok                   30   9  5 16   48- 84  32  
10.RF Salute                30   9  4 17   45- 90  31  
11.Baykal                   30   9  3 18   52- 88  30  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 1]
12.Industrial Railway TE    30   9  3 18   54-106  30  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 0]
13.Bars                     30   5  4 21   33- 97  19  
14.Iskra                    30   5  2 23   42-125  17  
15.Bears                    30   4  4 22   38-116  16  
16.Emergency Care Hospital  30   2  2 26   35-167   8  


USOLYE-SIBIRSKOYE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2014

1.YSS Usolye-Sibirskoye         16  13  2  1  67-29  41  Champions
2.Geologist Malta               16  10  3  3  43-24  33  
3.Aviator Sredniy               16  10  1  5  40-33  31  
4.Arsenal Usolye-Sibirskoye     16   7  4  5  42-40  25  
5.Yunost Malta                  16   6  3  7  33-40  21  
6.Start Belorechensk            16   5  1 10  30-29  16  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
7.The Slavs                     16   5  1 10  31-40  16  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
8.Champion Usolye-Sibirskoye-7  16   4  3  9  21-42  15  
9.Taurus Tayturka               16   3  0 13  23-53   9  


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
Alex                   Construction company
Angara                 Name of river
AOCC                   =Angarsk Oil Chemical Company
Bars                   Snow Leopard(s)
Baykal                 Name of lake
BSES                   =BaykalSvyazEnergoStroi (Baykal Communication Line & Power Facility Construction Company)
Burevestnik            Petrel(s) (sport society)
CIAD                   =Central Internal Affairs Directorate
CPRF                   =Communist Party of Russian Federation
DomoffStroi            Construction company
Highway ERDI           =Highway Engineering, Research & Development Institute
Industrial Railway TE  Industrial Railway Transportation Enterprise
IrAero                 Air carrier
Irkut                  Name of river
IrSACA                 =Irkutsk State AgriCultural Academy
Iskra                  Sparkle(s)
Mechta                 Dream
Meridian               Health care center
Monretrans             Forwarding company
Our Home               Real estate agency
ProjectMontage         Project company
Scythian               Shopping and leisure center
Servico                Logistics company
Shakhtyor              Miner(s)
SibProm                Load carrier spare parts vendor
Svecha                 Candle
Univer Pro             Ventilation system company
Vostok                 East
YSS                    =Youth Sports School
Yunost                 Youth


Sources: Irkutsk Region Football Federation (www.ffio.ru);
         Irkutsk Football (football-irkutsk.ru).


Ivanovo Region

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: May 23 - Sep 27

Final Table:

 1.Cooperator-2 Vichuga    18  15  2  1  64-12  47  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.FC Kokhma               18  12  6  0  38-12  42  
 3.Iskra Privolzhsk        18  10  3  5  35-25  33  [+]
 4.Voskhod Furmanov        18   9  4  5  44-30  31  [+]
 5.Rotor Kineshma          18   8  4  6  36-29  28  
 6.Spartak-TeleCom Shuya   18   6  1 11  34-62  19  
 7.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo  18   5  2 11  27-46  17  [+]
 8.Rodnik Rodniki          18   5  1 12  30-43  16  
 9.FC Teikovo              18   4  4 10  29-35  16  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
10.KolTex Kolobovo         18   1  3 14  21-64   6  Relegated [+]

NB: Volzhanin Kineshma have changed name to Rotor.
    FC Vichuga have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Arkadiy Sychov (Spartak-TeleCom)       15
2.Valeriy Kryukov (Cooperator-2/Teikovo) 13
  Dmitriy Mizerovskiy (Cooperator-2)     13
4.Roman Danilov (Voskhod)                12
  Denis Zhurov (Rodnik)                  12
6.Tornike Kvitia (Kokhma)                11
7.Artyom Lopatkin (Voskhod)              10
8.Yevgeniy Chernyshov (Cooperator-2)      9
  Ämircan Hämidov (Rotor)                 9


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Season: May 24 - Oct 12

Final Table:

 1.FC Yuzha              22  18  3  1  90-25  57  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
 2.BGV Staraya Vichuga   22  15  5  2  44-19  50  
 3.Olympos Novotalitsy   22  14  4  4  84-38  46  
 4.Energy Komsomolsk     22  11  4  7  67-47  37  
 5.SKA Teikovo           22  10  6  6  50-43  36  
 6.Dinamo Plus Talitsy   22   9  4  9  38-68  31  
 7.Shagovets Vichuga     22   9  2 11  30-39  29  
 8.FC Palekh             22   6  4 12  33-54  22  
 9.Arsenal Savino        22   5  5 12  39-52  20  [5-2, 1-1]
10.Volga Yuryevets       22   5  5 12  41-57  20  [1-1, 2-5]
11.FC Ilyinskoe          22   4  2 16  38-72  14  
12.Volga Puchezh         22   2  4 16  31-71  10  

NB: First and Second Leagues were united into First League.
    OMiK Zavolzhsk and Guardia Ivanovo have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Andreyev (Yuzha)     37
2.Alexei Sukhanov (Olympos)   21
3.Artyom Lapshinov (Energy)   18
4.Sergei Nuzhda (SKA)         17
5.Ivan Ivanov (SKA)           14
  Dmitriy Zamotayev (Olympos) 14
7.Vladimir Gorshkov (Olympos) 13
8.Bogdan Chervyakov (Energy)  11
9.Roman Nikiforov (Yuzha)      9
  Maxim Shilov (Volga Puch)    9


IVANOVO REGION SUPER CUP 2014
-----------------------------

[Nov 2, Ivanovo, Textilemen's Stadium]

COOPERATOR Vichuga  4-0  Rotor Kineshma
  [D.Mizerovskiy 22, 57, 83, I.Volkov 71. Att: 150]


IVANOVO REGION CUP 2014
-----------------------

Quarterfinals
[Sep 27]
ROTOR Kineshma      2-0  FC Teikovo
[Sep 28]
VOSKHOD Furmanov    3-1  Spartak-TeleCom Shuya
COOPERATOR Vichuga  bye
FC KOKHMA           bye

Semifinals
[Oct 4]
ROTOR Kineshma      +/-  FC Kokhma
[Oct 5]
COOPERATOR Vichuga  2-1  Voskhod Furmanov

FINAL [May 23, 2015, Kineshma, Volzhanin Stadium]

Rotor Kineshma  0-2  COOPERATOR Vichuga
  [A.Sokolov 55 pen, 65. Att: 150]


FIRST LEAGUE CUP 2014
---------------------

NB: All matches played in spring 2015.

Quarterfinals [May 2]
FC YUZHA              +/-  Trud Novyye Gorki
Tempo Gavrilov Posad  1-3  SKA Teikovo
BGV Staraya Vichuga   +/-  FC Palekh
ARSENAL Savino        8-0  FC Ilyinskoe

Semifinals [May 9]
FC YUZHA              4-0  SKA Teikovo
ARSENAL Savino        1-1  BGV Staraya Vichuga  [pen 4-3]

FINAL [May 16, 2015, Ivanovo, Locomotive Stadium]

FC YUZHA  5-0  Arsenal Savino
  [A.Shvetsov 4, A.Peskaryov 34, A.Nikolayenko 45, 57, D.Mosyagin 83]


Source: Ivanovo Region Football Federation (ffiv.ru).


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Final Table:

1.STC Birobijan         10   7  3  0  26- 3  24  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Amur Leninskoye       10   6  1  3  15-12  19  
3.Purga Birobijan       10   4  2  4  22-17  14  
4.FC Obluchye           10   4  1  5  17-25  13  
5.Bira Waldhejm         10   2  3  5  14-25   9  [+]
6.Urozhai Smidovich     10   1  2  7  11-23   5  

NB: Metallurg Birobijan and Nadezhda Birobijan withdrew.
    STC stands for Sports Training Center.


JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CUP 2014

Quarterfinals [Jul 5]
Krompal Birobijan -/+ AMUR Leninskoye
FC OBLUCHYE       3-2 Purga Birobijan
Ares Birobijan    3-5 BIRA Waldhejm
Urozhai Smidovich 0-4 STC Birobijan

Semifinals
[Jul 12, 15]
AMUR Leninskoye 2-1 3-1 FC Obluchye
[Jul 15, 22]
Bira Waldhejm   1-3 0-7 STC Birobijan

Final [Aug 9]

AMUR Leninskoye  1-1  STC Birobijan  [pen 4-2]


Source: Jewish Autonomous Region Football Federation (ffeao.ucoz.com).


Kabardino-Balkar Republic

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: All names are in local languages (Kabardian, Balkar, Ossetian).

Supreme Division [Mar 29 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.FK Kenzhe                32  29  1  2  117- 31  88  Champions
 2.Auto Parts Baxhsen       32  28  2  2  137- 42  86  
 3.FK Qexhun                32  22  1  9  129- 62  67  
 4.FK Terç                  32  21  3  8   90- 54  66  
 5.Soyuz Nalşik             32  15  4 13  106- 80  49  
 6.Veles Qeregheş           32  14  6 12   67- 79  48  [1 1 0 6-5 4]
 7.Nart Nartqale            32  14  6 12   97- 89  48  [0 1 1 5-6 1]
 8.Bedik Argudan            32  14  4 14   83- 91  46  [+]
 9.LogoVAZ Babugent         32  13  3 16   65- 72  42  
10.Spartak Reserves Nalşik  32  12  3 17   76- 74  39  
11.Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej   32  11  5 16   66- 72  38  
12.FK Baxhsen               32  12  1 19   67- 81  37  
13.FK Şejem Ethwane         32  10  5 17   57-102  35  
14.Şagdi Zeiqwe             32   9  6 17   54- 76  33  
-----------------------------------------------------
15.FK Adiif                 32   9  4 19   62-114  31  Relegated [+]
16.FK Qalekhih              32   6  3 23   50-130  21  Relegated
17.FK Andzorey              32   4  1 27   41-115  13  Relegated [+]

NB: HydroPP Nalşik have changed name to Soyuz; Youth Sport School Andzorey to FK Andzorey.
    FK Islhamey withdrew and will play in First Division.
    Resort Nalşik have refused from promotion thus saving FK Terç from relegation.

Top scorers:

1.A.Kalmykov (Auto Parts) 56
2.B.Shachev (Qexhun)      49
3.A.Unachev (Nart)        41
4.R.Tanokov (Auto Parts)  31
5.A.Mokayev (LogoVAZ)     26


First Division

Central Zone [Apr 16 - Oct 23]

Final Table:

 1.Zhulduz Hasan Uya          24  20  2  2  107- 33  62  Promoted
 2.Şçtawç Nalşik              24  19  3  2   96- 34  60  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Nartane                 24  19  2  3  108- 31  59  
 4.DER Şçheliqwe              24  19  1  4   91- 40  58  [-]
 5.Resort Nalşik              24  18  1  5   98- 36  55  
 6.Iskra-FSC Nalşik           24  12  1 11   63- 49  37  [+]
 7.Druzhba Nalşik             24  11  0 13   63- 76  33  
 8.Highlander Nalşik          24   9  1 14   72- 96  28  
 9.NCIU Nalşik                24   7  1 16   39- 86  22  [+]
10.Dinamo Nalşik              24   7  0 17   63-117  21  [+]
11.Qulhquzhin Nalşik          24   6  0 18   41- 87  18  [+]
12.RSD Nalşik                 24   2  0 22   30-103   6  
13.Red Bull Nalşik            24   1  0 23   33-116   3  

NB: RSD stands for Russian Society of the Deaf; FSC for First Shipping Company; 
      NCIU for North Caucasian Islamic University.
    FK Aqsu and Nalşik clubs TEP, Middle School #32, MAH, Sparta, Urban Network, Crystal, 
      Otkrytiye and Vympel have ceased to be.

Arwan/Baxhsen Zone [Apr 5 - Nov 2]

Final Table:

 1.FK Psigwensu               30  23  4  3  106- 48  73  Promoted
 2.Rodnik Psinedaxe           30  22  5  3   93- 40  71  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Şerej Doquşiqwey           30  22  2  6  100- 49  68  
 4.Elbrus Tirniawuz           30  21  2  7   96- 45  65  [-]
 5.FK Psikwed                 30  18  7  5  107- 66  61  [+]
 6.FK Abeyqwazhe              30  17  1 12   86- 57  52  
 7.Rassvet Qarme Heble        30  14  2 14   54- 68  44  [+]
 8.Sporting Hethexhuşçhiqwey  30  13  3 14   75- 70  42  
 9.FK Sermaq                  30  13  2 15   78- 90  41  [-]
10.Şagdi Digulibghwey         30  12  1 17   74-112  37  
11.Highlander Oghari Malqar   30  10  6 14   81- 77  36  
12.FK Urixu                   30   9  9 12   72- 74  36  
13.FK Awşijer                 30   7  3 20   55- 89  24  
14.Olimp Baxhsen              30   6  3 21   60-109  21  [+]
15.Ajax Islhamey              30   5  1 24   73-147  16  [-]
16.Rial Alhtud                30   2  1 27   46-115   7  [+]
    
NB: SK Soyuz Sermaq have reverted to their previous name FK Sermaq.
    FK Islhamey have changed name to Ajax.
    Sporting Sermaq have moved to Hethexhuşçhiqwey.
    FK Betex withdrew.
    Staraya Krepost Baxhsen, FK Leskhen Ethwane, FK Baxhsen Reserves and 
      FK Wozrek have ceased to be.


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CUP 2014

First Round
FK Urixu            0-3 SOYUZ Nalşik
Rassvet Qarme Heble 2-11 FK KENZHE
FK ANDZOREY         2-1 FK Adiif
Juventus Kuba-Theba 0-3 VELES Qeregheş
VERSHINA Nalşik     3-0 Resort Nalşik
FK Nartane          0-3 FK BAXHSEN
Rodnik Psinedaxe    0-1 SPARTAK Reserves Nalşik
ZHULDUZ Hasan Uya   3-0 Ajax Islhamey
ŞAGDI Zeiqwe        4-3 Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej
FK Awşijer          0-3 LOGOVAZ Babugent
Highlander O.Malqar 0-3 FK QALEKHIH
Qeregheş Seniors    0-5 BEDIK Argudan
FK Terç             0-1 FK ŞEJEM ETHWANE
Elbrus Tirniawuz    0-1 NART Nartqale
DER Şçheliqwe       0-3 AUTO PARTS Baxhsen

Second Round
Soyuz Nalşik        0-2 FK KENZHE
FK Andzorey         1-3 VELES Qeregheş
VERSHINA Nalşik     3-0 FK Baxhsen
SPARTAK RES. Nalşik 6-3 Zhulduz Hasan Uya
FK QEXHUN           5-4 Şagdi Zeiqwe
LOGOVAZ Babugent    3-0 FK Qalekhih
Bedik Argudan       3-4 FK ŞEJEM ETHWANE
NART Nartqale       2-1 Auto Parts Baxhsen

Quarterfinals
FK KENZHE           3-1 Veles Qeregheş
Vershina Nalşik     0-3 SPARTAK RESERVES Nalşik
FK QEXHUN           3-0 LogoVAZ Babugent
FK Şejem Ethwane    0-3 NART Nartqale

Semifinals
FK KENZHE           4-1 Spartak Reserves Nalşik
FK QEXHUN           3-2 Nart Nartqale

Final

FK KENZHE           2-1 FK Qexhun
  [A.Habilov, I.Tatarov - B.Shachev]


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2014

First Round
Ajax Islhamey       5-7 RODNIK Psinedaxe
FK NARTANE          3-0 Olimp Baxhsen
FK SERMAQ           3-3 Şerej Doquşiqwey          [pen 7-5]
NCIU Nalşik         2-4 ALLIANCE Şejem
Şçtawç Nalşik       0-1 ZHULDUZ Hasan Uya
Highlander Nalşik   2-4 ELBRUS Tirniawuz
FK URIXU            3-0 RSD Nalşik
Juventus Kuba-Theba 1-6 FK PSIKWED
Rassvet Qarme Heble 0-3 DER Şçheliqwe
Dinamo Nalşik       0-3 FK AWŞIJER
FK ABEYQWAZHE       3-0 Resort Nalşik
Druzhba Nalşik      1-2 HIGHLANDER Oghari Malqar
FK PSIGWENSU        1-0 Iskra-FSC Nalşik
Rial Alhtud         0-3 OLIMPIK Baxhsen
Red Bull Nalşik     0-3 SPORTING Hethexhuşçhiqwey
ŞAGDI Zeiqwe        bye

Second Round
RODNIK Psinedaxe    4-0 FK Nartane
FK SERMAQ           4-3 Alliance Şejem
ZHULDUZ Hasan Uya   3-1 Elbrus Tirniawuz
FK Urixu            1-4 FK PSIKWED
DER Şçheliqwe       6-3 FK Awşijer
FK ABEYQWAZHE       4-1 Highlander Oghari Malqar
Şagdi Zeiqwe        1-5 FK PSIGWENSU
OLIMPIK Baxhsen     1-0 Sporting Hethexhuşçhiqwey

Quarterfinals
Rodnik Psinedaxe    0-1 FK SERMAQ
ZHULDUZ Hasan Uya   3-1 FK Psikwed
DER Şçheliqwe       7-4 FK Abeyqwazhe
FK PSIGWENSU        5-4 Olimpik Baxhsen

Semifinals
FK Sermaq           1-3 ZHULDUZ Hasan Uya
DER Şçheliqwe       5-4 FK Psigwensu

Final
Zhulduz Hasan Uya   0-1 DER Şçheliqwe


Sources: Spartak Nalchik Fan Site (www.spartak-n.ru);
         Stavropol Territory Football Federation (www.ffsk.ru).


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION 2014
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

67th Edition.
Season: May 1 - Oct 26

Final Table:

 1.FC Svetly                 22  18  4  0  71-18  58  Champions
 2.Progress Chernyakhovsk    22  14  2  6  64-21  44  
 3.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad     22  13  3  6  43-15  42  [C]
 4.Olimpia Gvardeisk         22  11  6  5  46-25  39  
 5.Jaguar Black Kaliningrad  22  12  2  8  57-26  38  [+]
 6.Storm Kaliningrad         22  11  3  8  57-38  36  
 7.Elbrus Bolshoe Isakovo    22  10  6  6  38-31  36  
 8.Iskra Baltiysk            22   8  3 11  38-42  27  
 9.Red Star Sovetsk          22   5  4 13  30-52  19  
10.FC Gusev                  22   4  7 11  24-43  19  
----------------------------------------------------
11.Fortuna Sovetsk           22   5  2 15  26-65  17  Relegated [+]
12.FC Neman                  22   0  0 22  10-128  0  Relegated

NB: BMW Alliance Kaliningrad have ceased to be, so Fortuna Sovetsk were additionally promoted.

Top scorers: 

1.S.Chelokhsayev (Svetly) 22
2.M.Kapustin (Olimpia)    16
  V.Vishnyakov (Storm)    16
4.M.Seredich (Progress)   14
5.K.Filippov (Svetly)     13


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Final Table:

 1.AgroProduct Ladushkin    22  17  1  4  53-17  52  Promoted
 2.FC Svoboda               22  14  2  6  55-32  44  Promoted [+]
---------------------------------------------------
 3.Principium Kaliningrad   22  12  4  6  44-28  40  
 4.Breeze Zelenogradsk      22  12  3  7  58-39  39  [-]
 5.Volna Polessk            22  11  2  9  55-44  35  [+]
 6.Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk      22   9  3 10  44-44  30  [+]
 7.FC Guryevsk              22   9  2 11  42-53  29  [-]
 8.FC Bagrationovsk         22   8  2 12  34-50  26  
 9.Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoe  22   7  5 10  37-41  26  
10.Aviator Nivenskoe        22   8  0 14  35-51  24  
---------------------------------------------------
11.Amber Works Yantarny     22   6  5 11  41-52  23  Relegated
12.Lava Pravdinsk           22   3  3 16  21-68  12  Relegated

Name changes: Marshal-Premium Guryevsk to FC Guryevsk; Kolos Svoboda to FC Svoboda.


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Final Table:

 1.Ararat Kaliningrad        22  18  1  3  79-31  55  Promoted
 2.Chaika Pionerskiy         22  16  2  4  64-34  50  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk  22  16  1  5  74-45  49  
 4.FC Kaliningrad 2018       22  13  2  7  80-43  41  
 5.FC Krasnoznamensk         22  11  2  9  61-50  35  
 6.Dune Svetlogorsk          22   9  2 11  46-60  29  
 7.Energy Znamensk           22   7  4 11  42-60  25  [+]
 8.Motor Ozyorsk             22   7  2 13  41-71  23  
 9.Wehlau Znamensk           22   6  5 11  51-59  23  
10.Soyuz Kaliningrad         22   5  6 11  36-53  21  
11.MiraTorg Kaliningrad      22   5  2 15  45-80  17  [+]
12.Vostok Yasnaya Polyana    22   4  1 17  42-75  13  [+]

NB: Hipp Zarya Mamonovo, EPRON Khrabrovo, Friedland Pravdinsk, Arsenal Slavsk, 
      Soglasie Gusev and Nizovye United withdrew.


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2014
---------------------------

NB: Supreme League clubs start at the Fourth Round.

First Round [Apr 25-17]
Ararat Kaliningrad        0-1  PRINCIPIUM Kaliningrad
FC BAGRATIONOVSK          8-1  Chaika Pionerskiy
LAVA Pravdinsk            3-1  Wehlau Znamensk
Dune Svetlogorsk          0-4  BREEZE Zelenogradsk
OLIMPIA-2 Gvardeisk       5-1  Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk
MIRATORG Kaliningrad      3-2  Aviator Nivenskoe
Motor Ozyorsk             -/+  FC SVOBODA
AMBER WORKS Yantarny      2-2  FC Kaliningrad 2018       [pen 4-3]
AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin     4-0  Soyuz Kaliningrad

Second Round [May 21]
PRINCIPIUM Kaliningrad    3-1  Breeze Zelenogradsk
MiraTorg Kaliningrad      1-3  AVTOTOR Kosmodemyanskoe
FC Bagrationovsk          1-1  AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin     [pen 1-4]
FC SVOBODA                2-2  Lava Pravdinsk            [pen 6-5]
FC GURYEVSK               3-1  Amber Works Yantarny
OLIMPIA-2 Gvardeisk       7-0  Volna Polessk

Third Round [May 28]
OLIMPIA-2 Gvardeisk       0-0  FC Guryevsk               [pen 4-2]
AVTOTOR Kosmodemyanskoe   1-0  Principium Kaliningrad
AgroProduct Ladushkin     1-2  FC SVOBODA

Fourth Round [Jun 11-12]
JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad  5-2  Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoe
FC NEMAN                  1-1  Fortuna Sovetsk           [pen 3-0]
Storm Kaliningrad         0-3  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk         2-0  FC Gusev
FC SVETLY                 2-1  Iskra Baltiysk
FC Svoboda                0-2  ELBRUS Bolshoe Isakovo
Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk       2-2  RED STAR Sovetsk          [pen 7-8]
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk    bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 20]
Olimpia Gvardeisk         1-5  JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad
Elbrus Bolshoe Isakovo    2-2  FC NEMAN                  [pen 4-5]
Red Star Sovetsk          0-6  PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk
FC SVETLY                 3-0  Baltika-2 Kaliningrad

Semifinals [Jul 27]
Jaguar Black Kaliningrad  1-1  FC SVETLY                 [pen 3-4]
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk    7-1  FC Neman

FINAL [Aug 9, Svetly, Ship Repairmen's Stadium]

FC SVETLY  2-1  Progress Chernyakhovsk  [aet]
  [K.Filippov 49, Ye.Kets 111 pen - Ye.Tyurin 19. Att: 850]


Sources: Football City (futgorod.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kalmykia (Republic)

KALMYKIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: Names are in Kalmyk language.

First Group Stage

Participants:

Central Zone A

ROYSS Kalmykia.Ru Elista
Diamond Arshan
Dinamo Elista
Urban District #7 Elista

Central Zone B

CPRF Elista
Native Shore Elista
FK Elista
Trading House Kalmykia Elista

Northern Zone
 
FK Kötchener
FK Iki-Tsaring
FK Bulhun
FK Yashalta

Eastern Zone

Lotus Komsomolskiy
Tulip Yashkul
Aranzal Iki-Buurul
FK Artezian


Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1
[May 4]
Maloyaroslavets 2-0 Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      4-3 Balabanovo     
Yermak          1-2 Kirov          
[tba]
Zvezda          - Quant          
Olimpik         - Impulse-SPZ    

Round 2
[May 11]
Yermak          3-2 Avantgarde     
Lyudinovo       3-0 Kirov          
Balabanovo      1-3 Zvezda         
[tba]
Olimpik         - Maloyaroslavets
Impulse-SPZ     - Quant          

Table:

 1.Zvezda Borovsk            1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 2.FK Maloyaroslavets-2012   1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 3.FK Lyudinovo              2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
 4.Avantgarde Peremyshl      2   1  0  1   6- 6   3  
 5.Yermak Yermolino          2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
 6.FK Kirov                  2   1  0  1   2- 4   3  [+]
 7.Quant Obninsk             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
   Impulse-SPZ Sosenskiy     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
   Olimpik Kaluga            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.FK Balabanovo             2   0  0  2   4- 7   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: Alliance Peremyshl to Avantgarde; Vodolei Lyudinovo to FK Lyudinovo.
    Fakel Belousovo have ceased to be.


Round 3 [May 17]
Quant           - Balabanovo     
Impulse-SPZ     - Maloyaroslavets
Kirov           - Olimpik        
Avantgarde      - Lyudinovo      
Zvezda          - Yermak         

Round 4 [May 24]
Impulse-SPZ     - Balabanovo     
Yermak          - Quant          
Lyudinovo       - Zvezda         
Olimpik         - Avantgarde     
Kirov           - Maloyaroslavets

Round 5 [May 31]
Quant           - Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      - Maloyaroslavets
Zvezda          - Olimpik        
Kirov           - Impulse-SPZ    
Balabanovo      - Yermak         

Round 6 [Jun 7] 
Yermak          - Impulse-SPZ    
Lyudinovo       - Balabanovo     
Olimpik         - Quant          
Zvezda          - Maloyaroslavets
Avantgarde      - Kirov          

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Zvezda          - Kirov          
Quant           - Maloyaroslavets
Avantgarde      - Impulse-SPZ    
Balabanovo      - Olimpik        
Yermak          - Lyudinovo      

Round 8 [Jun 28] 
Maloyaroslavets - Balabanovo     
Impulse-SPZ     - Lyudinovo      
Olimpik         - Yermak         
Kirov           - Quant          
Avantgarde      - Zvezda         

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Zvezda          - Impulse-SPZ    
Quant           - Avantgarde     
Balabanovo      - Kirov          
Yermak          - Maloyaroslavets
Lyudinovo       - Olimpik        

Round 10 [Jul 19]
Quant           - Zvezda         
Impulse-SPZ     - Olimpik        
Lyudinovo       - Maloyaroslavets
Kirov           - Yermak         
Balabanovo      - Avantgarde     

Round 11 [Jul 26]
Quant           - Impulse-SPZ    
Maloyaroslavets - Olimpik        
Zvezda          - Balabanovo     
Avantgarde      - Yermak         
Kirov           - Lyudinovo      

Round 12 [Aug 2]
Maloyaroslavets - Impulse-SPZ    
Olimpik         - Kirov          
Lyudinovo       - Avantgarde     
Yermak          - Zvezda         
Balabanovo      - Quant          

Round 13 [Aug 16]
Quant           - Yermak         
Maloyaroslavets - Kirov          
Balabanovo      - Impulse-SPZ    
Zvezda          - Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      - Olimpik        

Round 14 [Aug 23]
Maloyaroslavets - Avantgarde     
Impulse-SPZ     - Kirov          
Olimpik         - Zvezda         
Lyudinovo       - Quant          
Yermak          - Balabanovo     

Round 15 [Aug 30]
Maloyaroslavets - Zvezda         
Quant           - Olimpik        
Balabanovo      - Lyudinovo      
Impulse-SPZ     - Yermak         
Kirov           - Avantgarde     

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Maloyaroslavets - Quant          
Impulse-SPZ     - Avantgarde     
Kirov           - Zvezda         
Olimpik         - Balabanovo     
Lyudinovo       - Yermak         

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Zvezda          - Avantgarde     
Quant           - Kirov          
Yermak          - Olimpik        
Balabanovo      - Maloyaroslavets
Lyudinovo       - Impulse-SPZ    

Round 18 [Oct 4]
Impulse-SPZ     - Zvezda         
Avantgarde      - Quant          
Kirov           - Balabanovo     
Maloyaroslavets - Yermak         
Olimpik         - Lyudinovo      


KALUGA REGION CUP 2014

Preliminary Round [Apr 27]
FK KONDROVO           4-1 FK Borovsk District
ZVEZDA Borovsk        3-1 Yermak Yermolino

Second Round
[May 2]
Gornyak Tovarkovo     0-8 WILSI Kaluga
OLIMPIK Kaluga        4-3 Quant Obninsk
FK KONDROVO           2-1 Zvezda Borovsk
FK M.Roslyakovka      0-4 KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
ZARYA Duminichi       1-1 FK Lyudinovo            [pen 4-2]
IMPULSE-SPZ Sosenskiy 0-0 Avantgarde Peremyshl    [pen 2-0]
FK Balabanovo         1-3 FK MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012
[May 3]
ZARYA-KADVI Kaluga    4-0 Sadovaya Kaluga

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]

Semifinals [Jul 12]

Final [Aug 9]


Sources: Kaluga Region Football Federation (koff40.ru);
         FK Kaluga (www.fc-kaluga.ru).


Kamchatka

KAMCHATKA TERRITORY 2014

NB: No regional championship in Kamchatka Territory.
    Separate tournaments are played in several districts.


PETROPAVLOVSK-KAMCHATSKIY CITY OPEN CUP 2014

[Nagorny, Sep 27 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

1.Nike Yelizovo                        3  0  0  18- 1  9  Winners
2.Grand Ice Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy  2  0  1  21- 4  6
3.Impulse Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy    1  0  2   4-29  3
4.Fan Club Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy   0  0  3   0- 9  0  [Disqualified]


YELIZOVO DISTRICT OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Jun 27 - Aug 7]

Final Table:

1.Nike Yelizovo                            5  0  1  17-10  15  Champions
2.Sokol Yelizovo                           4  0  2  16- 8  12
3.Children's Health&Study Center Yelizovo  3  0  3  18-16   9
4.Mokhovskoi Nagorny                       0  0  6   9-26   0


Source: Kamchatka Football (www.kamfootball.ru)


Karachay-Cherkessia Republic

KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC SEASON OPENING CUP 2014

NB: Names are in Karachay, Nogai, Abaza, Cherkess and Russian languages.

[Apr 12-26]

Final Table:

1.&350;äbden Ikon-Halq       5   4  1  0  16- 1  13  Winners
2.Qarça Çapay            5   4  1  0  12- 1  13  
3.FK Zeiqwe              5   3  0  2  12- 6   9  
4.Spartak Erkin-&350;axar    5   2  0  3   8-10   6  
5.FK Jögetey-Ayaghi      5   1  0  4   8-17   3  
6.FK Adil-Halq           5   0  0  5   0-21   0  


Source: Stavropol Territory Football Federation (www.ffsk.ru)


Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
==================================

Group Stage [Jun 4 - Aug 31]

Zone North

1.MedGora Karhumägi          8   6  2  0  31-11  20  
---------------------------------------------------
2.FC Segeža                  8   5  1  2  29-16  16
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.FC Šuomua                  8   4  1  3  18-20  13  
4.FC Koštamuš                8   3  0  5  22-24   9  
5.FC Kemi                    8   0  0  8   6-35   0  [+]

Zone Center

1.Karelia-2 Petroskoi        6   5  1  0  24- 5  16  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
2.Triumph Petroskoi          6   3  0  3  14-11   9  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi   6   2  0  4   7-20   6  
4.FC Kondupohju              6   1  1  4   3-12   4  [+]

NB: MVD Petroskoi withdrew.

Zone South

1.Olonia Anuksenlinnu        6   4  2  0  15- 7  14  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
2.Victoria Helylä            6   3  2  1  13- 7  11  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.Granite Lahdenpohja        6   2  1  3   9- 9   7  [+]
4.Voitto Priäžä              6   0  1  5   9-23   1  

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Ovechkin (Koštamuš)  8
2.Ilya Kirillov (Karelia-2)   7
  Alexander Zorin (MedGora)   7
4.Sergei Gerasimenko (Segeža) 6
  Vladimir Samoilov (MedGora) 6

Runners-up Playoff [Sep 6-20]

1.Triumph Petroskoi          2   2  0  0  8-0   6  Qualified for Semifinals
-------------------------------------------------
2.Victoria Helylä            2   1  0  1  4-4   3  
3.FC Segeža                  2   0  0  2  1-9   0

Semifinals

[Sep 7, 21]
KARELIA-2 Petroskoi  3-0 3-0  Olonia Anuksenlinnu
[Sep 27, Oct 4]
MedGora Karhumägi    0-2 1-2  TRIUMPH Petroskoi

3rd Place Match [Oct 11]

Olonia Anuksenlinnu  1-4  MedGora Karhumägi

FINAL [Oct 25]

KARELIA-2 Petroskoi  2-0  Triumph Petroskoi


KARELIA REPUBLIC CUP 2014
-------------------------

First Round [Jul 12-13]
FC KOŠTAMUŠ         9-3  FC Kemi
MEDGORA Karhumägi   2-1  FC Puudoži
VICTORIA Helylä     3-1  Granite Lahdenpohja
VOITTO Priäžä       2-0  Yunost Petroskoi     [aet]
FC Kondupohju       1-4  TRIUMPH Petroskoi

Quarterfinals
[Jul 19]
FC Koštamuš         0-3  FC SEGEŽA
VICTORIA Helylä     3-0  Olonia Anuksenlinnu
[Jul 20]
TRIUMPH Petroskoi   5-0  MedGora Karhumägi
Voitto Priäžä       0-5  STROIAUTOTRANS Petroskoi

Semifinals [Jul 26, Aug 2-3]
Victoria Helylä     1-1 0-3  STROIAUTOTRANS Petroskoi
FC Segeža           0-6 0-3  TRIUMPH Petroskoi

FINAL [Aug 10, Petroskoi]

StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi  1-2  TRIUMPH Petroskoi


Sources: Petroskoi City Football Federation (pff.ptz.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kemerovo Region

KEMEROVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: Supreme and First Leagues were united into one league.

First Stage [May 24 - Sep 9]

Northern Group

Final Table:

1.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     10   8  2  0  41- 7  26  
2.Indigo Kemerovo                      10   7  1  2  24-15  22  
3.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    10   4  1  5  27-29  13  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy   10   4  1  5  15-15  13  [1 0 1 1-3 3] [+]
5.Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk             10   2  2  6  14-34   8  
6.Thames Yurga                         10   1  1  8  19-40   4  
-.Kommunalshchik Belovo                 3   0  0  3   4-21   0  

NB: Kemerovo Youth Sports School changed name to Special Olympic Youth Sports School; Temp Yurga to Thames.
    Kommunalshchik Belovo withdrew on Jul 9.
    FK Taiga, Administration Kemerovo, TeleCom YSS Leninsk-Kuznetskiy, Zvezda Polysayevo,
      and Gornyak Bachatskiy withdrew before the start.
    SIBENCO stands for Siberian Coal Energy Company.

Southern Group

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                14  12  1  1  69-11  37  
2.South Kuzbass Coal Novokuznetsk      14  11  0  3  64-22  33  
3.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Reserves      14   9  1  4  64-28  28  
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk               14   7  2  5  36-42  23  
5.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk           14   5  1  8  24-52  16  
6.Zhemchuzhina Tashtagol               14   3  1 10  24-50  10  [1 0 1 6-5 3]
7.Dinamo Abagur                        14   3  1 10  26-66  10  [1 0 1 5-6 3] [+]
8.Youth Sports School #2 Novokuznetsk  14   2  1 11  24-60   7  [+]

NB: Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk, Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk, Iskra Novokuznetsk, Gornyak Osinniki,
      and SibShakhtoStroi Novokuznetsk withdrew before the start.
      
Top scorers (First Stage):

1.Alexei Zarubin (South Kuzbass Coal) 23
2.Yegor Andreyev (Metallurg Reserves) 14
3.Mikhail Karapysh (Lokomotiv)        13
4.Artyom Bibik (Dinamo)               11

Play-off for 7th Place [Sep 13, 20]
Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 1-1 1-3 Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk
    
Final Stage [Sep 13 - Oct 26]

Final Table:

1.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     10   8  1  1  39- 9  25  Champions
2.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                10   7  2  1  28- 8  23  
3.South Kuzbass Coal Novokuznetsk      10   4  0  6  19-37  12  
4.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Reserves      10   3  1  6  21-25  10  [1 0 1 6-4 3]
5.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    10   3  1  6  20-33  10  [1 0 1 4-6 3]
6.Indigo Kemerovo                      10   2  1  7  14-29   7  

Top scorers (Final Stage):

1.Yegor Andreyev (Metallurg Reserves) 13
2.Nikolai Uskoyev (Zarya SIBENCO)     11
3.Ivan Amelyanov (Zarya SIBENCO)       9
4.Alexei Zarubin (South Kuzbass Coal)  7


KEMEROVO REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[May 30, Jun 21]
Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk       0-4 0-7 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
[May 31, Jun 21]
OLYMPIC ACADEMY L-Kuznetskiy 3-2 2-1 Indigo Kemerovo
Dinamo Abagur                1-2 1-11 SOUTH KUZBASS COAL Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Res.  2-4 0-11 ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
[Jun 1, 25]
Special Olympic YSS Kemerovo 0-0 0-2 SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk             [aet]

Quarterfinals
[Jul 1, 9]
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk          +/-   Youth Sports School #2 Novokuznetsk
Kommunalshchik Belovo        0-7 -/+ RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
[Jul 2, 9]
Thames Yurga                 0-1 0-10 OLYMPIC ACADEMY Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
ZARYA SIBENCO Len-Kuznetskiy   +/-    South Kuzbass Coal Novokuznetsk

Semifinals [Jul 30, Aug 6]
Olympic Academy L-Kuznetskiy 0-1 -/+ SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   1-2 1-1 ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy

Final [Aug 24, Novokuznetsk, Metallurg Stadium]

SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk        6-1     Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
[Kochiyev 10, Lisitsyn 18 pen, Gorelov 50, Lobatnyov 51, 81,
 Mansurov 67 - Kusakin 85. Att: 450]


Source: Football Federation of Kemerovo Region (www.football42.ru)


Khabarovsk Territory

KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Season: Jun 7 - Oct 29.

Final Table:

1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  12  10  1  1  54- 6  31  Champions (fourth consecutive title)
2.Zarya Bikin                           12   9  1  2  47-15  28  
3.ASC-Energy Reserves Khabarovsk        12   7  3  2  60-20  24  
4.Volat Khabarovsk                      12   5  2  5  27-33  17  
5.Smena Reserves Komsomolsk-na-Amure    12   3  2  7  15-28  11  
6.Lesokhimik Hor                        12   2  0 10  13-47   6  
7.FC Vyazemskiy                         12   1  1 10  20-87   4  


KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CUP 2014

Group Stage

Group North A

1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  2  0  0  20- 0  6
2.Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure           1  0  1   6- 5  3
---------------------------------------------------------
3.KnASTU Komsomolsk-na-Amure            0  0  2   2-23  0  

Group North B

1.Smena Reserves Komsomolsk-na-Amure    2  0  0  4-0  6  
2.Texas Komsomolsk-na-Amure             0  1  1  1-2  1
-------------------------------------------------------
3.SOYS #2 / Queen Komsomolsk-na-Amure   0  1  1  1-4  1  

Group South A

1.ASC-Energy Reserves Khabarovsk        2  0  0  8-2  6  
2.FE AutoHolding Khabarovsk             1  0  1  5-5  3
-------------------------------------------------------  
3.Metallurg Khabarovsk                  0  0  2  2-8  0

Group South B

1.Zarya Bikin                           2  0  0  18- 2  6  
2.FC Vyazemskiy                         1  0  1   5-10  3
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Facet Khabarovsk                      0  0  2   1-12  0  

Quarterfinals

NB: Texas Komsomolsk-na-Amure withdrew.

North
Smena Reserves Komsomolsk    0-3 0-3  DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk
SOYS #2 / Queen Komsomolsk   1-1 2-3  ARSENAL Komsomolsk
South
FE AutoHolding Khabarovsk    3-3 0-2  ZARYA Bikin
ASC-ENERGY Reser Khabarovsk  4-1 7-1  FC Vyazemskiy

Semifinals 

ASC-Energy Reser Khabarovsk  3-3 0-1 ZARYA Bikin
DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk  9-0 0-0 Arsenal Komsomolsk

Final

DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure  6-0  Zarya Bikin
  [O.Sibalov 34, 60, 65, A.Rudovskiy 44, 78, A.Savchenko 84]


Source: Far Eastern Football (football-dv.ru).


Khakassia Republic

KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Championship (First Level, Jun 3 - Sep 24)

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas      14  12  2  0  88-15  38  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.University-Reformation Aghban  14  10  2  2  43-15  32  
3.Rotor-SSHEPP Cheryomushki      14   9  1  4  49-24  28  
4.Khimik Aghban Piltiri          14   5  5  4  21-29  20  [+]
5.Siberia Aghban                 14   5  1  8  26-40  16  
6.Locomotive MS-7 Aghban         14   4  0 10  17-45  12  [+]
7.Taskhil Askhis                 14   1  1 12  16-71   4  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
8.Yunost SIBENCO Haratas         14   3  2  9  22-43  -1  Relegated [+][#]

NB: Mayak Aghban and Torpedo Aghban withdrew.
[#] Yunost 12 pts dedcuted.
    
Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Pshonkin (University-Reform) 24
  Islam Zinatullin (Shakhtyor SIBENCO) 24
3.Maxim Gajiyev (Rotor-SSHEPP)         22
4.Denis Petrenko (Shakhtyor SIBENCO)   18
5.Dmitriy Baltman (Siberia)            16


Premiership (Second Level, Jun 4 - Aug 19)

Final Table:

1.Metallurg Abaza       12  10  1  1  62-18  31  Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------
2.Mostovik Kuragino     12   9  2  1  30- 9  29  [+]
3.Atlas Askhis          12   5  2  5  24-24  17  
4.Torpedo Podsineye     12   5  0  7  21-26  15  [+]
5.Meteor Tastip         12   4  2  6  27-42  14  
6.Spectrum Aghban       12   3  0  9  12-44   9  
7.FC Arshannar          12   2  1  9  21-34   7  [+]

NB: RYSS Aghban and Stroitel Sayanogorsk withdrew.
    Kuragino is located in neighbouring Krasnoyarsk Territory.

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Ostrovskiy (Metallurg)      15
2.Alexandr Korobeinikov (Metallurg) 14
3.Vasiliy Karpushev (Torpedo)       12
4.Sergei Kulemeyev (Atlas)          10
5.Semyon Bozykov (Meteor)            9


KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CUP 2014

Final [Sep 27]
UNIVERSITY-REFORMATION Aghban bt. Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas


KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2014

NB: Played on May 30 between Champions and Cup Holders 2013 and Cup Finalists 2013.

Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas 1-1 UNIVERSITY-REFORMATION Aghban [pen 3-4]


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
Khimik     Chemist(s)
Metallurg  Metal maker(s)
Mostovik   Bridge builder(s)
MS         =Maintenance Squadron
Shakhtyor  Miner(s)
SIBENCO    =Siberian Coal Energy Company
Spectrum   Trading and erecting company
SSHEPP     =Sayano-Shushenskaya HydroElectric Power Plant
Taskhil    Khakas for 'bold mountain'
Yunost     Youth


Sources: Football Federation of the Republic of Khakassia (www.ff-19.ru);
         Sport Khakassia Magazine (sport-khakasiya.ru).


Kirov Region

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Season: May 24 - Oct 25

Final Table:

 1.Progress Kirov                  26  22  3  1 105-20  69  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Electron Vyatskiye Polyany      26  20  3  3  77-28  63  
 3.Fakel Kirov                     26  15  7  4  46-19  52  
 4.FanCom Kirov                    26  15  6  5  50-30  51  [+]
 5.Dinamo-2 Kirov                  26  15  2  9  63-40  47  
 6.Darya Orichi                    26  12  6  8  35-31  42  
 7.Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa  26  12  4 10  33-39  40  
 8.Metallurg Omutninsk             26   9  4 13  28-52  31  
 9.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk         26   8  3 15  41-56  27  
10.Olympos Kirov                   26   6  6 14  31-53  24  [+]
11.SYSSOR #8 Kirov                 26   6  4 16  24-52  22  
12.Avantgarde Kirov                26   4  7 15  27-64  19  
13.YSS #5 Kirov                    26   4  5 17  22-52  17  
14.Zvezda Kirov                    26   2  4 20  24-70  10  [+]

NB: Dinamo/YSS #5 Kirov, Jupiter Sovetsk and Vyatka RYSS/Lokomotiv Zuyevka withdrew.

Top scorers: 

1.Daniil Koryakin (Dinamo-2)        23
2.Roman Bannikov (Progress)         19
3.Pyotr Kanayev (Electron)          17
4.Alexander Kolodkin (Zhemchuzhina) 14
  Sergei Prozorov (Progress)        14
  Igor Shulyak (Electron)           14
7.Vitaliy Dresvyannikov (FanCom)    13
  Ivan Klyukin (Electron)           13


THE PREMIERSHIP
---------------

Final Stage

Group A

1.Zarya Nolinsk          3   2  1  0   9- 2   7  
2.Start Malmyzh          3   2  1  0  10- 5   7  
3.Olympos Urzhum         3   1  0  2   5- 8   3  
4.Impulse Svecha         3   0  0  3   3-12   0  

Group B

1.Soyuz Pinyug           3   2  1  0   9- 1   7  
2.FC Shabalino           3   2  1  0   9- 1   7  
3.Three Rivers Sovetsk   3   1  0  2   5- 9   3  
4.Kama Afanasyevo        3   0  0  3   1-13   0  

3rd Place Match
Start Malmyzh  3-0  FC Shabalino

FINAL [Aug 30]

ZARYA Nolinsk  2-2  Soyuz Pinyug  [pen 4-2]


KIROV REGION SUPER CUP 2014
---------------------------

[May 18, Kirov]

PROGRESS Kirov  2-1  Dinamo-2 Kirov


KIROV REGION CUP 2014
---------------------

First Round [Jun 3-4, 10-11]
FAKEL Kirov          2-2 3-0  Zhemchuzhina B.Kholunitsa
FanCom Kirov         0-9 0-5  PROGRESS Kirov
DARYA Orichi         1-0 1-0  Dinamo-2 Kirov
YSS #5 Kirov         2-0 0-1  Olympos Kirov
AVANTGARDE Kirov     2-1 2-3  Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk
Zvezda Kirov         1-2 0-2  SYSSOR #8 Kirov
ELECTRON V.Polyany     bye
METALLURG Omutninsk    bye

Quarterfinals [Jun 24-29, Jul 1-2]
DARYA Orichi         0-1 4-0  Fakel Kirov
SYSSOR #8 Kirov      3-2 2-3  Avantgarde Kirov    [pen 4-3]
Metallurg Omutninsk  0-3 0-1  YSS #5 Kirov
PROGRESS Kirov       7-2 5-2  Electron V.Polyany

Semifinals [Jul 8, 15]
YSS #5 Kirov         1-0 1-4  DARYA Orichi
SYSSOR #8 Kirov      1-5 0-2  PROGRESS Kirov

FINAL [Aug 9, Kirov, Progress Stadium]

Darya Orichi  0-2  PROGRESS Kirov
  [A.Kuzminykh 5, 28. Att: 500]


Sources: Kirov Region Football Federation (kirovfootball.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Komi Republic

KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
===============================

NB: All matches are played in the capital city of Syktyvkar.
    Udora District, Vorkuta City, and Vuktyl City withdrew.

First Stage [Sep 9-11]

Group A

1.Syktyvkar City         3   2  1  0  12- 2   7  [C]
2.Yemdin District        3   1  2  0   9- 2   5  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Sösnagort City         3   0  2  1   3- 6   2  [+]
4.Izva District          3   0  1  2   3-17   1

[C] Defending Champions  

Group B

1.Syktyvdin District     3   3  0  0   5- 1   9  
2.Pechöra City           3   1  1  1  11- 2   4  [1-1]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Chilimdin District     3   1  1  1   7- 5   4  [1-1] [+]
4.Körtkerös District     3   0  0  3   2-17   0  

Group C

1.Yemva District         2   1  1  0   5- 3   4  
2.Syktyv District        2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Inta City              2   0  1  1   3- 5   1  

Group D

1.Ukva City              3   3  0  0  10- 0   9  
2.Myldin District        3   2  0  1   2- 1   6  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Luzdor District        3   1  0  2   3- 5   3  
4.Kulömdin District      3   0  0  3   1-10   0  


Quarterfinals [Sep 12]

Yemdin District     0-1  YEMVA District
Syktyvdin District  0-0  MYLDIN District  [pen 2-4]
Pechöra City        1-2  UKVA City
SYKTYVKAR City      3-0  Syktyv District

Semifinals [Sep 13]

SYKTYVKAR City      0-0  Myldin District  [pen 4-2]
Yemva District      0-1  UKVA City

3rd Place Match [Sep 14]

Myldin District     2-1  Yemva District

FINAL [Sep 14]

Syktyvkar City  0-0  UKVA City  [pen 4-5]


KOMI REPUBLIC CUP 2014
----------------------

NORTHERN BRANCH

Semifinals [Jul 26]
ERO Ukva    8-0  Myldin District
SSD Vuktyl  5-1  Soyuz Sösnagort

Final [Aug 10]
SSD Vuktyl  3-1  ERO Ukva

SOUTHERN BRANCH

Quarterfinals [Jul 13-27]
Yemva District      1-7  PRIMERA Syktyvkar
ATLANT Koygort      4-1  Körtkerös District
Kulömdin District   0-1  YEMDIN District
Luzdor District     0-2  SYKTYVDIN District

Semifinals [Aug 2]
Syktyvdin District  0-1  ATLANT Koygort
PRIMERA Syktyvkar   8-1  Yemdin District

Final [Aug 9]
PRIMERA Syktyvkar   2-1  Atlant Koygort

FINAL STAGE [Syktyvkar]

Semifinals [Aug 23]
SSD Vuktyl         2-2  ATLANT Koygort  [pen 4-5]
PRIMERA Syktyvkar  2-1  ERO Ukva

3rd Place Match [Aug 24]
SSD Vuktyl         0-3  ERO Ukva

FINAL [Aug 24]

PRIMERA Syktyvkar  3-0  Atlant Koygort


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Kostroma Region

KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=================================

NB: Played as one-leg round-robin.

Season: Jun 7 - Sep 21

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Kostroma            14  12  0  2  46-27  36  [4-2] Champions
 2.Diamant Krasnoe-na-Volge   14  12  0  2  64-26  36  [2-4] [C]
 3.Start Nerekhta             14  11  0  3  34-24  33  
 4.Ultra-Nordica Susanino     14  10  0  4  49-31  30  
 5.Locomotive Buy             14   9  2  3  40-16  29  
 6.Rotor Volgorechensk        14   9  0  5  44-28  27  
 7.Locomotive Galich          14   8  0  6  51-31  24  
 8.FC Sudislavl               14   6  2  6  27-25  20  [+]
 9.Rubin Neya                 14   5  1  8  43-52  16  
10.CosmoElectro Kosmynino     14   4  1  9  18-27  13  
11.Spartak Manturovo          14   4  0 10  22-39  12  
12.Spartak Nerekhta           14   3  2  9  26-46  11  
13.FC Sharya                  14   3  1 10  19-34  10  
14.Almaz Soligalich           14   2  1 11  19-42   7  
15.FC Makaryev                14   2  0 12  18-72   6  [+]

NB: Name change: FC Susanino to Ultra-Nordica.
    Energy Chistyye Bory withdrew.


KOSTROMA REGION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round [May 24-25]
Rotor Volgorechensk     0-0  ULTRA-NORDICA Susanino  [pen 3-5]
Spartak Nerekhta        1-1  COSMOELECTRO Kosmynino  [pen 3-5]
SPARTAK Manturovo       6-0  FC Sharya
LOCOMOTIVE Buy          0-0  Locomotive Galich       [pen 7-6]
DIAMANT Krasnoe-na-Vol  5-3  FC Sudislavl
DINAMO Kostroma         bye
START Nerekhta          bye
RUBIN Neya              bye

Quarterfinals [May 31 - Jun 1]
DIAMANT Krasnoe-na-Vol  9-1  Spartak Manturovo
Start Nerekhta          0-0  LOCOMOTIVE Buy          [pen 4-5]
ULTRA-NORDICA Susanino  7-5  Dinamo Kostroma
COSMOELECTRO Kosmynino  3-3  Rubin Neya              [pen 3-2]

Semifinals [Jul 26]
Locomotive Buy          1-3  DIAMANT Krasnoe-na-Vol
CosmoElectro Kosmynino  0-4  ULTRA-NORDICA Susanino

FINAL [Aug 9]

DIAMANT Krasnoe-na-Volge  5-2  Ultra-Nordica Susanino  [aet]


Sources: Kostroma Region Football Federation (football44.net);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme League

Round 1 [Apr 19]
Pontos           3-0 Kuban State Univ
Spartak Gel      1-2 GNS-Spartak     
Chernomorets Res 0-4 Anapa           
Kuban-3          0-4 Pervorechensk SC
Trud             2-0 Progress        
Afips Reserves   5-1 Sochi Reserves  

Round 2
[Apr 26]
Progress         0-2 Sochi Reserves  
Pervorechensk SC 1-1 Trud            
Anapa            4-0 Kuban-3         
GNS-Spartak      1-0 Chernomorets Res
[May 28]
Kuban State Univ 2-2 Spartak Gel     
Krasnodar-3      1-1 Pontos          

Round 3 [May 3]
Spartak Gel      4-1 Krasnodar-3     
Chernomorets Res 1-0 Kuban State Univ
Kuban-3          0-7 GNS-Spartak     
Trud             1-1 Anapa           
Sochi Reserves   3-1 Pervorechensk SC
Afips Reserves   3-3 Progress        

Round 4 [May 10]
Pervorechensk SC 1-3 Afips Reserves  
Anapa            0-0 Sochi Reserves  
Kuban State Univ 5-0 Kuban-3         
Krasnodar-3      1-3 Chernomorets Res
Spartak Gel      4-1 Pontos          
GNS-Spartak      0-1 Trud            

Round 5 [May 17]
Pontos           4-0 Chernomorets Res
Kuban-3          1-3 Krasnodar-3     
Trud             2-1 Kuban State Univ
Sochi Reserves   3-2 GNS-Spartak     
Afips Reserves   0-0 Anapa           
Progress         2-0 Pervorechensk SC

Round 6 [May 24]
Anapa            1-3 Progress        
GNS-Spartak      2-1 Afips Reserves  
Kuban State Univ 1-1 Sochi Reserves  
Krasnodar-3      1-1 Trud            
Kuban-3          0-4 Pontos          
Spartak Gel      2-0 Chernomorets Res

Round 7 [May 31]
Kuban-3          2-4 Spartak Gel     
Pontos           1-2 Trud            
Sochi Reserves   1-0 Krasnodar-3     
Afips Reserves   4-0 Kuban State Univ
Progress         1-3 GNS-Spartak     
Pervorechensk SC 0-1 Anapa           

Round 8 [Jun 7]
GNS-Spartak      2-1 Pervorechensk SC
Kuban State Univ 0-1 Progress        
Krasnodar-3      0-3 Afips Reserves  
Pontos           2-1 Sochi Reserves  
Trud             3-1 Spartak Gel     
Chernomorets Res 0-1 Kuban-3         

Round 9
[Jun 14]
Trud             2-0 Chernomorets Res
Afips Reserves   3-0 Pontos          
Progress         2-1 Krasnodar-3     
Pervorechensk SC 0-4 Kuban State Univ
Anapa            0-0 GNS-Spartak     
[Sep 3]
Sochi Reserves   1-2 Spartak Gel     

Round 10 [Jun 21]
Kuban State Univ 0-2 Anapa           
Krasnodar-3      2-1 Pervorechensk SC
Pontos           4-0 Progress        
Spartak Gel      3-3 Afips Reserves  
Chernomorets Res 0-4 Sochi Reserves  
Kuban-3          1-5 Trud            

Round 11
[Jun 28]
Afips Reserves   4-0 Chernomorets Res
Progress         2-3 Spartak Gel     
Pervorechensk SC 1-2 Pontos          
GNS-Spartak      0-0 Kuban State Univ
[Jul 2]
Sochi Reserves   1-1 Kuban-3         
[Sep 24]
Anapa            1-0 Krasnodar-3     

Round 12 [Jul 5]
Krasnodar-3      0-2 GNS-Spartak     
Pontos           1-3 Anapa           
Spartak Gel      2-2 Pervorechensk SC
Chernomorets Res 2-4 Progress        
Kuban-3          0-4 Afips Reserves  
Trud             1-0 Sochi Reserves  

Round 13 [Jul 12]
Afips Reserves   2-0 Trud            
Progress         7-0 Kuban-3         
Pervorechensk SC 4-2 Chernomorets Res
Anapa            4-3 Spartak Gel     
GNS-Spartak      2-2 Pontos          
Kuban State Univ 2-1 Krasnodar-3     

Round 14 [Jul 19]
Kuban State Univ 3-2 Pontos          
GNS-Spartak      1-2 Spartak Gel     
Anapa            8-0 Chernomorets Res
Pervorechensk SC 5-1 Kuban-3         
Progress         0-3 Trud            
Sochi Reserves   0-1 Afips Reserves  

Round 15
[Jul 26]
Trud             6-1 Pervorechensk SC
Spartak Gel      3-1 Kuban State Univ
Pontos           1-2 Krasnodar-3     
[Jul 27]
Kuban-3          1-3 Anapa           
[Sep 24]
Sochi Reserves   0-1 Progress        
[Oct 22]
Chernomorets Res 2-6 GNS-Spartak     

Round 16
[Jul 23]
Krasnodar-3      4-2 Spartak Gel     
[Aug 2]
GNS-Spartak      3-0 Kuban-3         
Anapa            1-1 Trud            
Progress         2-4 Afips Reserves  
[Sep 3]
Kuban State Univ 3-1 Chernomorets Res
[Sep 10]
Pervorechensk SC 0-1 Sochi Reserves  

Round 17 [Aug 30]
Afips Reserves   8-0 Pervorechensk SC
Sochi Reserves   0-2 Anapa           
Trud             1-1 GNS-Spartak     
Kuban-3          0-1 Kuban State Univ
Chernomorets Res 1-3 Krasnodar-3     
Pontos           1-2 Spartak Gel     

Round 18 [Sep 6]
Chernomorets Res 0-5 Pontos          
Krasnodar-3      1-1 Kuban-3         
Kuban State Univ 1-1 Trud            
GNS-Spartak      0-1 Sochi Reserves  
Anapa            0-1 Afips Reserves  
Pervorechensk SC 0-2 Progress        

Round 19
[Sep 13]
Progress         0-0 Anapa           
Afips Reserves   1-3 GNS-Spartak     
Trud             3-0 Krasnodar-3     
Pontos           4-2 Kuban-3         
Chernomorets Res 0-2 Spartak Gel     
[Oct 15]
Sochi Reserves   0-1 Kuban State Univ

Round 20
[Sep 20]
Spartak Gel      6-2 Kuban-3         
Trud             5-1 Pontos          
Kuban State Univ 0-2 Afips Reserves  
GNS-Spartak      1-2 Progress        
Anapa            5-1 Pervorechensk SC
[Oct 8]
Krasnodar-3      4-2 Sochi Reserves  

Round 21 [Sep 27]
Pervorechensk SC 3-6 GNS-Spartak     
Progress         1-0 Kuban State Univ
Afips Reserves   4-1 Krasnodar-3     
Sochi Reserves   0-5 Pontos          
Trud             0-4 Spartak Gel     
Kuban-3          1-1 Chernomorets Res

Round 22
[Oct 4]
Chernomorets Res 1-3 Trud            
Spartak Gel      3-1 Sochi Reserves  
Krasnodar-3      1-2 Progress        
GNS-Spartak      1-2 Anapa           
[Oct 8]
Kuban State Univ 2-0 Pervorechensk SC
[Oct 22]
Pontos           0-4 Afips Reserves  

Round 23 [Oct 11]
Anapa            4-1 Kuban State Univ
Pervorechensk SC 0-6 Krasnodar-3     
Progress         4-2 Pontos          
Afips Reserves   1-0 Spartak Gel     
Sochi Reserves   3-0 Chernomorets Res
Trud             1-2 Kuban-3         

Round 24 [Oct 18]
Kuban-3          3-0 Sochi Reserves  
Chernomorets Res 0-6 Afips Reserves  
Spartak Gel      1-0 Progress        
Pontos           0-1 Pervorechensk SC
Krasnodar-3      0-1 Anapa           
Kuban State Univ 1-1 GNS-Spartak     

Round 25 [Oct 25]
GNS-Spartak      2-1 Krasnodar-3     
Anapa            2-0 Pontos          
Pervorechensk SC 1-3 Spartak Gel     
Progress         5-0 Chernomorets Res
Afips Reserves   7-0 Kuban-3         
Sochi Reserves   0-2 Trud            

Round 26 [Nov 1]
Trud             0-3 Afips Reserves  
Kuban-3          0-6 Progress        
Chernomorets Res 1-1 Pervorechensk SC
Spartak Gel      2-0 Anapa           
Pontos           3-1 GNS-Spartak     
Krasnodar-3      0-1 Kuban State Univ

Final Table:

 1.Afips Reserves Afipskiy             24  19  3  2  77-16  60  Champions
 2.Spartak Gelenjik                    24  16  3  5  61-35  51  
 3.FC Anapa                            24  15  6  3  49-16  51  [+]
 4.Trud Tikhoretsk                     24  14  6  4  47-24  48  
 5.Progress Timashovsk                 24  14  2  8  50-33  44  
 6.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar               24  12  5  7  49-29  41  
 7.Pontos Vityazevo                    24  10  2 12  49-43  32  
 8.Kuban State University Krasnodar    24   9  5 10  30-32  32  
 9.FC Sochi Reserves                   24   8  3 13  26-37  27  [+]
10.FC Krasnodar-3                      24   7  3 14  34-42  24  [+]
11.Pervorechenskoye SC                 24   4  3 17  29-65  15  [+]
12.Kuban-3 Krasnodar                   24   3  3 18  19-86  12  
--------------------------------------------------------------
13.Chernomorets Reserves Novorossiysk  24   2  2 20  15-77   8  Relegated

NB: Avtodor Timashovsk have changed name to Progress.
    Youth Sport School #5 Krasnodar was integrated into Kuban Krasnodar structure and play as Kuban-3.
    Khimik Belorechensk have folded.
    Youth Training Center Krasnodar and Vityaz Krymsk Amateurs withdrew.
    First League 2013 winners Omega Kurganinsk have refused promotion, 
      so Pervorechenskoye SC were promoted instead.

Top scorers:
      
1.Stanislav Malorod (Spartak Gel) 26
2.Aliy Hatit (GNS-Spartak)        18
3.Ilya Kokorev (Afips Res)        14


First League

Round 1
[May 3]
Druzhba Res 0-1 Omega      
Martin      7-0 Vityaz Res 
Olympos-USp 2-1 Adler
[May 14]
Olympos Yei 1-3 Youth TC   

NB: FC Adler withdrew.

Round 2
[May 10]
Olympos Yei 1-5 Martin     
Vityaz Res  1-2 Druzhba Res
[Jun 10]
Olympos-USp 1-1 Omega      

Round 3 [May 17]
Olympos-USp 1-1 Vityaz Res 
Druzhba Res 1-2 Olympos Yei
Martin      6-0 Youth TC   

Round 4
[May 24]
Martin      3-2 Druzhba Res
Youth TC    1-5 Omega      
Olympos Yei 0-0 Olympos-USp

Round 5 [May 31]
Druzhba Res 1-1 Youth TC   
Olympos-USp 0-1 Martin     
Omega       7-0 Vityaz Res 

Round 6 [Jun 7]
Olympos Yei 1-4 Omega      
Druzhba Res 1-2 Olympos-USp
Youth TC    9-1 Vityaz Res 

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Omega       3-2 Martin     
Olympos-USp 4-1 Youth TC   
Vityaz Res  4-3 Olympos Yei

Round 8 [Jun 21]
Vityaz Res  0-4 Martin     
Omega       3-1 Druzhba Res
Youth TC    5-2 Olympos Yei

Round 9 [Jun 28]
Druzhba Res 10-0 Vityaz Res 
Omega        3-0 Olympos-USp
Martin      11-0 Olympos Yei

Round 10 [Jul 5]
Olympos Yei 1-3 Druzhba Res
Youth TC    0-4 Martin     
Vityaz Res  0-3 Olympos-USp

Round 11 [Jul 12]
Omega       4-0 Youth TC   
Olympos-USp 5-0 Olympos Yei
Druzhba Res 1-4 Martin     

Round 12 [Jul 19]
Youth TC    4-1 Druzhba Res
Martin      1-1 Olympos-USp
Vityaz Res  0-4 Omega      

Round 13
[Jul 26]
Olympos-USp 3-0 Druzhba Res
[Oct 6]
Omega       3-0 Olympos Yei
[Oct 15]
Vityaz Res  1-2 Youth TC   

Round 14 [Aug 2]
Olympos Yei 7-0 Vityaz Res 
Martin      1-0 Omega      
Youth TC    0-0 Olympos-USp

Round 15
[Sep 6]
Martin      3-1 Vityaz Res 
Druzhba Res 1-8 Omega      
[Sep 7]
Olympos Yei 2-0 Youth TC   

Round 16
[Sep 13]
Omega       2-1 Olympos-USp
Vityaz Res  0-1 Druzhba Res
[Oct 8]
Olympos Yei 0-10 Martin     

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Olympos-USp 5-0 Vityaz Res 
Druzhba Res 0-2 Olympos Yei
Martin      3-0 Youth TC   

Round 18 [Sep 27]
Martin      3-0 Druzhba Res
Olympos Yei 2-1 Olympos-USp
Youth TC    1-3 Omega      

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Druzhba Res 0-1 Youth TC   
Omega      15-0 Vityaz Res 
Olympos-USp 2-1 Martin     

Round 20 [Oct 11]
Youth TC    4-0 Vityaz Res 
Olympos Yei 0-5 Omega      
Druzhba Res 2-5 Olympos-USp

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Olympos Yei 3-2 Vityaz Res 
Omega       2-1 Martin     
Olympos-USp 4-2 Youth TC   

Final Table:  

1.Omega Kurganinsk                 18  16  1  1  73-11  49  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
2.Martin Kushchovskaya             18  14  1  3  70-13  43  
3.Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar    18   9  5  4  38-18  32  
4.Youth Training Center Krasnodar  18   7  2  9  34-42  23  [-]
5.Olympos Yeisk                    18   6  1 11  27-62  19  
6.Druzhba Reserves Maykop          18   4  1 13  27-44  13  [-]
7.Vityaz Reserves Krymsk           18   1  1 16  11-90   4  [-]

NB: Yubileiny Krasnodar have changed name to Olympos-UniverSport.
    League Sochi have changed name to FC Adler and withdrew having played just one match.
    Lokomotiv Kropotkin, Urozhai Tulskiy, Olympos Kurganinsk, 
      and Kolos-Tekhada Pavlovskaya have withdrawn.


Second League

Group Stage

Zone 1 [May 4 - Oct 5]

Final Table:

 1.Bolshevik Starominskaya       18  15  2  1  98-19  47  [1 1 0 5-2 4]
 2.Urozhai Leningradskaya        18  15  2  1  69-21  47  [0 1 1 2-5 1] [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.Pioneer Leningradskaya        18  14  2  2  62-11  44  
 4.Rus Dneprovskaya              18   9  4  5  61-46  31  [+]
 5.Kirovets Novominskaya         18   7  2  9  32-52  23  
 6.Vityaz Starominskaya          18   7  1 10  55-61  22  [+]
 7.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya   18   5  1 12  38-67  16  
 8.Niva Medvyodovskaya           18   4  1 13  41-63  13  
 9.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya        18   3  2 13  30-73  11  
10.Znamya Oktyabrya Krylovskaya  18   2  1 15  15-88   7  

NB: Leader Primorsko-Akhtarsk have changed name to Akhtari City, 
      Fortuna Krylovskaya to Znamya Oktyabrya.
    FC Korzhi and Seedsmen Starovelichkovskaya have folded.
    Akhtari City Primorsko-Akhtarsk withdrew before the start.

Zone 2 [May 4 - Oct 12]

Final Table:

 1.Kolos Tsentralny              20  16  2  2  63-32  50  [+]
 2.Smena-PU#52 Prochnookopskaya  20  16  0  4  77-41  48  
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Arkhangelskaya             20  14  3  3  56-22  45  [+]
 4.Atlant Dmitriyevskaya         20  13  3  4  69-28  42  
 5.Triumph Mostovskoi            20  12  1  7  65-49  37  
 6.Laba Labinsk                  20   8  2 10  50-34  26  
 7.Crystal Uspenskoye            20   6  1 13  44-61  19  
 8.Torpedo Reserves Armavir      20   5  1 14  24-43  16  [1 0 1 1-1 3] [+]
 9.Esaul Kubanskiy               20   5  1 14  21-65  16  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
10.Vega City Otradnaya           20   3  2 15  45-82  11  [1 0 1 12-7 3] [+]
11.Kolos Pavlovskaya             20   3  2 15  41-98  11  [1 0 1 7-12 3] [-]

NB: Vikor Kubanskiy have changed name to Esaul.
    Javahk Labinsk, AgroPromSoyuz Uspenskaya, Railway College Tikhoretsk, 
      and Druzhba Udobnaya have folded.

Zone 3 [May 4 - Oct 12]

Final Table:

 1.Flight Protichka              20  17  0  3  81-27  51  
 2.Youth Sports Center Sochi     20  15  4  1  58-17  49  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Goryachiy Klyuch           20  15  2  3  60-25  47  
 4.Spartak Gelenjik Reserves     20  14  1  5  70-27  43  
 5.FC Abinsk                     20   9  1 10  52-51  28  
 6.FC Novorossiysk               20   8  2 10  47-41  26  
 7.Sapphire Anapa                20   7  0 13  39-59  21  [1 0 1 4-4 3] [+]
 8.Ahtaniz-Kuban Temryuk         20   7  0 13  45-66  21  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
 9.FC Tuapse                     20   6  1 13  32-66  19  
10.Olympos Severskaya            20   5  0 15  37-61  15  
11.FC Slavyansk-na-Kubani        20   1  1 18  18-99   4  

NB: Fortuna Temryuk have changed name to Ahtaniz-Kuban, Urozhai Novorossiysk to FC Novorossiysk.
    FC Kichmay have folded.

Zone 4 [May 4 - Oct 12]

Final Table:

 1.Urozhai Tulskiy               20  16  0  4  51-16  48  [-]
 2.Kuban Ust-Labinsk             20  15  1  4  65-29  46  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 2]
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.Olympos Vasyurinskaya         20  15  1  4  54-29  46  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 0]
 4.University Belorechensk       20  13  3  4  38-17  42  
 5.Olympos Kurganinsk            20  11  2  7  49-28  35  [-]
 6.Pishchevik Tbilisskaya        20   7  2 11  42-54  23  
 7.FC Apsheronsk                 20   7  0 13  29-48  21  
 8.Rodina Andreyevskaya          20   6  3 11  35-49  21  [2 0 0 6-4 6] [+]
 9.AgroComplex Vyselki           20   6  3 11  39-52  21  [0 0 2 4-6 0]
10.FC Korenovsk                  20   4  3 13  26-49  15  
11.FC Gulkevichi                 20   0  2 18  20-77   2  

Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals
[Oct 15, 19]
Smena-PU#52 Prochnookopskaya 1-8 0-8 BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya
UROZHAI Leningradskaya       1-0 2-3 Urozhai Tulskiy
Kuban Ust-Labinsk            1-2 1-9 FLIGHT Protichka
[Oct 16, 20]
YOUTH SPORTS CENTER Sochi    3-0 2-1 Kolos Tsentralny

Semifinals [Oct 25]
UROZHAI Leningradskaya       6-2 Youth Sports Center Sochi
FLIGHT Protichka             0-0 Bolshevik Starominskaya     [pen 9-8]

For Third Place [Oct 26]
Youth Sports Center Sochi    0-5 Bolshevik Starominskaya

Final [Oct 26]
Urozhai Leningradskaya       1-2 FLIGHT Protichka



KRASNODAR TERRITORY CUP 2014

First Round [May 22]
VITYAZ Starominskaya    4-2 Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya
RUS Dneprovskaya        7-3 Rodina Andreyevskaya
KIROVETS Novominskaya   3-1 Znamya Oktyabrya Krylovskaya
Beysug Bryukhovetskaya  1-5 PIONEER Leningradskaya
Esaul Kubanskiy         3-3 KOLOS Tsentralny                  [pen 2-3]
VEGA CITY Otradnaya     7-2 Triumph Mostovskoi
LABA Labinsk            2-1 Crystal Uspenskoye
TORPEDO Res Armavir     4-1 FC Arkhangelskaya
FC ABINSK               +/- Akhtari City Primorsko-Akhtarsk
FC TUAPSE               2-1 Youth Sports Center Sochi
AHTANIZ-KUBAN Temryuk   6-0 FC Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Olympos Severskaya      0-1 FC GORYACHIY KLYUCH
FC Korenovsk            2-4 FLIGHT Protichka
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk       4-3 AgroComplex Vyselki
PISHCHEVIK Tbilisskaya  7-3 FC Gulkevichi
FC Apsheronsk           1-2 UNIVERSITY Belorechensk           [aet]

Second Round [May 28]
VITYAZ Starominskaya    4-1 Olympos Yeisk
RUS Dneprovskaya        5-2 Niva Medvyodovskaya
Kirovets Novominskaya   1-3 BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya
PIONEER Leningradskaya  3-2 Urozhai Leningradskaya            [aet]
Kolos Tsentralny        2-3 ATLANT Dmitriyevskaya
Vega City Otradnaya     1-3 OLYMPOS Kurganinsk
Laba Labinsk            0-2 SMENA-PU#52 Prochnookopskaya
TORPEDO Res Armavir     5-1 Kolos Pavlovskaya
FC Abinsk               1-4 FC NOVOROSSIYSK
FC TUAPSE               3-0 Spartak Gelenjik Reserves
Ahtaniz-Kuban Temryuk   2-3 SAPPHIRE Anapa
FC Goryachiy Klyuch     -/+ YOUTH TRAINING CENTER Krasnodar
FLIGHT Protichka        6-1 Vityaz Reserves Krymsk
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk       2-1 Olympos Vasyurinskaya
PISHCHEVIK Tbilisskaya  3-0 Druzhba Reserves Maykop
UNIVERSITY Belorechensk 2-1 Urozhai Tulskiy                   [aet]

Third Round [Jun 18]
Vityaz Starominskaya    1-5 PERVORECHENSKOYE SC
Rus Dneprovskaya        0-3 AFIPS Reserves Afipskiy
BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya 4-1 Chernomorets Res Novorossiysk
Pioneer Leningradskaya  0-3 OMEGA Kurganinsk
Atlant Dmitriyevskaya   1-3 OLYMPOS-UNIVERSPORT Krasnodar     [aet]
OLYMPOS Kurganinsk      3-0 Kuban-3 Krasnodar
Smena-PU#52 Prochnookop 2-3 MARTIN Kushchovskaya
Torpedo Res Armavir     1-7 GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar
FC Novorossiysk         3-5 SPARTAK Gelenjik
FC Tuapse               0-10 FC ANAPA
SAPPHIRE Anapa          6-1 Progress Timashovsk
Youth TC Krasnodar      0-3 FC SOCHI Reserves
Flight Protichka        2-5 PONTOS Vityazevo
Kuban Ust-Labinsk       0-0 TRUD Tikhoretsk                   [pen 2-4]
Pishchevik Tbilisskaya  0-2 KUBAN STATE UNI Krasnodar
University Belorechensk 0-3 FC KRASNODAR-3

Fourth Round [Jun 25]
Pervorechenkoye SC      0-3 AFIPS Reserves Afipskiy
OMEGA Kurganinsk        5-2 Bolshevik Starominskaya
OLYMPOS-US Krasnodar    2-0 Olympos Kurganinsk
GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar   2-0 Martin Kushchovskaya
Spartak Gelenjik        0-6 FC ANAPA
FC SOCHI Reserves       7-0 Sapphire Anapa
PONTOS Vityazevo        2-1 Trud Tikhoretsk
KUBAN STATE U Krasnodar 4-0 FC Krasnodar-3

Quarterfinals [Jul 9]
AFIPS Reserves Afipskiy 1-0 Omega Kurganinsk
GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar   2-0 Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar
FC ANAPA                3-1 FC Sochi Reserves                 [aet]
PONTOS Vityazevo        2-1 Kuban State Uni Krasnodar

Semifinals [Jul 23]
AFIPS Reserves Afipskiy 1-1 GNS-Spartak Krasnodar             [pen 4-3]
FC Anapa                1-2 PONTOS Vityazevo

Final [Aug 23, Kurganinsk. Att: 2,000]
AFIPS Reserves Afipskiy 7-1 Pontos Vityazevo
  [Cherkasov 13, Kokorev 31, 51, Taranenko 54, 
   Khibaba 84, 89, 90 - D.Yu.Alexandrov 78]


Source: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation (kkff-kuban.ru)


Krasnoyarsk Territory

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

76th Edition

First Group [May 24 - Oct 18]

Final Table:

 1.LesStroyInvest Kirikovo  18  18  0  0  62-11  54  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.FK Achinsk               18  12  2  4  59-21  38  
 3.Formula Krasnoyarsk      18  12  1  5  60-21  37  [+]
 4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk      18   8  4  6  43-30  28  
 5.Yenisey YSS Krasnoyarsk  18   6  4  8  40-31  22  [+]
 6.Minusinets Minusinsk     18   7  1 10  35-52  22  
 7.Atom Zheleznogorsk       18   5  3 10  33-71  18  
 8.Totem Krasnoyarsk        18   4  4 10  30-57  16  
 9.FK Lesosibirsk           18   4  2 12  31-61  14  
---------------------------------------------------
10.Katekovets Sharypovo     18   2  3 13  16-54   9  Relegated

NB: Restoration Krasnoyarsk withdrew to focus on AFL Sibir.
    FK Zelyonogorsk withdrew thus saving Minusinets Minusinsk from relegation.
    YSS stands for Youth Sports School.

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Ahmedzyanov (Formula) 18
2.Andrei Buller (LesStroyInvest)  16
  Vitaliy Kurbachov (Achinsk)     16
4.Alexandr Nikonorov (LesStroyIn) 15


Second Group [Jun 8 - Sep 7]

Final Table:

1.AutoBavaria-LSI Krasnoyarsk  10   6  4  0  41-11  22  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
2.Rassvet Juniors Krasnoyarsk  10   6  4  0  34- 8  22  
3.FK Yemelyanovo               10   4  3  3  28-23  15  
4.Automobilist Yeniseysk       10   3  1  6  22-28  10  
5.YSS Oilers TSC Achinsk       10   3  1  6  12-26  10  
6.FK Zelyonogorsk              10   1  1  8  13-54   4  [-]

NB: Marshal-KSPU changed name to AutoBavaria-LSI.
    Youth Nazarovo withdrew.
    TSC stands for Team Sports Center.

Top scorers:

1.Hrachik Faroyan (AutoBavaria) 14
2.Alexandr Bugrov (Yemelyanovo)  9
3.Vadim Zasim (Rassvet Juniors)  8
4.Sergei Kremkov (Rassvet Juni)  7


KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CUP 2014

First Round
[Jun 3]
FK Yemelyanovo              1-7 ATOM Zheleznogorsk
[Jun 12]
Minusinets Minusinsk        3-5 YENISEY YSS Krasnoyarsk
[Jun 14]
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk         5-2 FK Lesosibirsk
Automobilist Yeniseysk      0-4 LESSTROYINVEST Kirikovo
[Jun 15]
AutoBavaria-LSI Krasnoyarsk 2-4 KATEKOVETS Sharypovo
FK Zelyonogorsk             1-11 FORMULA Krasnoyarsk
[Jun 18]
Rassvet Juniors Krasnoyarsk 2-6 FK ACHINSK
[Jun 19]
Totem Krasnoyarsk           0-5 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk

Quarterfinals
[Jul 19]
LESSTROYINVEST Kirikovo     4-0 Atom Zheleznogorsk
Formula Krasnoyarsk         0-3 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk
FK ACHINSK                  2-1 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
[Jul 30]
Katekovets Sharypovo        0-1 YENISEY YSS Krasnoyarsk

Semifinals [Sep 13]
Yenisey YSS Krasnoyarsk     3-6 LESSTROYINVEST Kirikovo
RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk     6-1 FK Achinsk

Final [Oct 4, Krasnoyarsk, Rassvet Stadium]
LesStroyInvest Kirikovo     2-3 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk
[A.Buller 12, A.Nikonorov 25 - S.Goncharov 59,
 A.Danko 73, A.Kashtanov 78. Att: 500]


Source: Union of Siberian Football Fedrations (www.sff-siberia.ru)


Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
==============================

FIRST STAGE [May 10 - Sep 14]

Western Group

1.Magnet Zheleznogorsk   16  11  3  2  51-17  36  
2.Fakel Medvenka         16  11  1  4  42-19  34  [5-0, 0-1]
3.Energetik Kurchatov    16  11  1  4  41-20  34  [1-0, 0-5]
4.Victoria Glushkovo     16   9  3  4  45-29  30  
------------------------------------------------
5.Avantgarde U-18 Kursk  16   8  3  5  38-22  27  
6.Niva Popovo-Lezhachi   16   6  1  9  37-48  18  [#]
7.FC Korenevo            16   5  3  8  38-46  18  [+]
8.FC Rylsk               16   1  2 13  29-70   4  [#] [+]
9.Kolos Khomutovka       16   1  1 14  12-62   3  [#]

NB: ZRGO Zheleznogorsk, FC Lgov, and FC Peny withdrew.
[#] Niva, Rylsk, and Kolos 1 point deducted.

Eastern Group

1.Prometheus Kursk       12  12  0  0  78-14  36  
2.Zarya Cheremisinovo    12   9  0  3  43-18  27  
3.Legion Oboyan          12   8  0  4  37-20  24  
4.YSS #4 Kursk           12   4  0  8  23-42  11  [#] [+]
------------------------------------------------
5.FC Gorshechnoe         12   4  0  8  23-47  11  [#] [+]
6.Fakel Kshenskiy        12   3  0  9  18-41   5  [$] [+]
7.Rubin Pristen          12   2  0 10  28-68   5  [#] [+]
================================================
-.KurskEnergo Kursk       5   3  2  0  18- 4  11  [C]
-.Sokol Manturovo         2   0  0  2   0-11   0  

NB: Name change: Olympos Oboyan to Legion.
    Sokol Manturovo withdrew after 2 rounds; KurskEnergo after 5 rounds.
[C] Defending Champions
[#] YSS #4, Gorshechnoe, and Rubin 1 point deducted.
[$] Fakel 4 pts deducted.


FINAL STAGE [Sep 20 - Oct 26]

Format: All participants play each club from the other group twice with all the records from 
        the first stage counted in. Due to different number of matches in two groups, matches 
        against FC Rylsk and Kolos Khomutovka are not counted in for the Western Group clubs.

Final Table:

1.Prometheus Kursk       20  18  0  2  110-27  54  Champions
2.Zarya Cheremisinovo    20  16  1  3   61-23  49  
3.Magnet Zheleznogorsk   20  12  3  5   55-27  39  
4.Legion Oboyan          20  11  0  9   51-35  33  
5.Energetik Kurchatov    20  10  2  8   43-35  32  
6.Fakel Medvenka         20  10  1  9   42-34  31  
7.Victoria Glushkovo     20   9  3  8   43-48  30  
8.YSS #4 Kursk           20   4  0 16   31-82  10  [#] [+]

[#] YSS #4 2 pts deducted.


KURSK REGION CUP 2014
---------------------

First Round 
FC RYLSK              +/-  Niva Popovo-Lezhachi
Kolos Khomutovka      1-4  MAGNET Zheleznogorsk
FC GORSHECHNOE        5-2  Sokol Manturovo        [aet]
Start Shchigry        2-3  SHCHIGOR Shchigry
ZARYA Cheremisinovo   +/-  Fakel Kshenskiy

Second Round
Victoria Glushkovo    1-8  ENERGETIK Kurchatov
FC Peny               0-5  FC RYLSK
FC Ponyri             2-12 MAGNET Zheleznogorsk
Fakel Medvenka        1-4  PROMETHEUS Kursk
FC Gorshechnoe        0-3  KURSKENERGO Kursk
Shchigor Shchigry     1-7  ZARYA Cheremisinovo
Rubin Pristen         0-5  LEGION Oboyan
YSS #4 Kursk          0-3  AVANTGARDE U-18 Kursk

Quarterfinals 
ENERGETIK Kurchatov  13-0  FC Rylsk
Magnet Zheleznogorsk  0-2  PROMETHEUS Kursk
LEGION Oboyan         2-1  Avantgarde U-18 Kursk
KURSKENERGO Kursk     2-1  Zarya Cheremisinovo

Semifinals 
PROMETHEUS Kursk      4-0  Energetik Kurchatov
KURSKENERGO Kursk     2-0  Legion Oboyan          [aet]

FINAL [Aug 3, Kursk]

Prometheus Kursk  1-3  KURSKENERGO Kursk
  [Danelia 39 - Gutorov 5, Beketov 85 pen, Ovcharov 90]

 
Sources: FC Prometheus Kursk (fc.prometey46.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org);
         Stavropol Territory Football Federation (ffsk.ru).


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Division

Yelets Res  0-1 Dinamo DMIA
Metallurg R 0-0 RTA        
Silikatchik 0-4 Dankov     
Repair Fact 0-1 Mercury-Mal
Ozhoga      3-5 Rodnik     
Rodnik      3-0 Metallurg R
Ozhoga      4-1 Repair Fact
Dankov      1-1 RTA        
Lipetsk     2-1 Mercury-Mal
Silikatchik 0-0 Yelets Res
Metallurg R 5-0 Repair Fact
Ozhoga      2-1 Lipetsk    
Dankov      3-1 Rodnik     
Dinamo DMIA 1-1 Silikatchik
Yelets Res  0-2 RTA        
Repair Fact 1-0 Dankov     
Lipetsk     2-0 Metallurg R
Mercury-Mal 0-0 Ozhoga     
RTA         1-1 Dinamo DMIA
Rodnik      2-0 Yelets Res
Metallurg R 1-2 Mercury-Mal
Silikatchik 1-0 RTA        
Dinamo DMIA 4-3 Rodnik     
Dankov      2-0 Lipetsk    
Repair Fact 2-0 Yelets Res
Ozhoga      3-1 Metallurg R
Rodnik      4-2 Silikatchik
Mercury-Mal 3-0 Dankov     
Repair Fact 2-2 Dinamo DMIA
Yelets Res  1-2 Lipetsk    
Silikatchik 2-1 Repair Fact
Dankov      0-3 Ozhoga     
RTA         1-4 Rodnik     
Mercury-Mal 3-0 Yelets Res
Yelets Res  2-6 Ozhoga     
Metallurg R 3-1 Dankov     
Repair Fact 2-2 RTA        
Rodnik      3-0 Mercury-Mal
Lipetsk     1-1 Silikatchik
Mercury-Mal 2-1 Dinamo DMIA
Dinamo DMIA 1-3 Ozhoga     
Silikatchik 0-1 Mercury-Mal
Rodnik      2-1 Repair Fact
Lipetsk     5-1 RTA        
Repair Fact 2-1 Metallurg R
Dankov      1-0 Metallurg R
Ozhoga      4-0 Silikatchik
Mercury-Mal 0-1 RTA        
Lipetsk     0-2 Rodnik     
Metallurg R 0-1 Dinamo DMIA
Dinamo DMIA 2-1 Dankov     
RTA         0-1 Ozhoga     
Repair Fact 1-2 Lipetsk    
Silikatchik 0-0 Metallurg R
Dinamo DMIA 2-2 Lipetsk    
Dinamo DMIA 3-1 Yelets Res
RTA         2-0 Metallurg R
Rodnik      3-2 Ozhoga     
Mercury-Mal 0-0 Repair Fact
Yelets Res  4-0 Silikatchik
Metallurg R 0-3 Rodnik     
Mercury-Mal 2-2 Lipetsk    
Repair Fact 2-2 Ozhoga     
RTA         0-5 Dankov     
Yelets Res  2-2 Metallurg R
Dankov      5-1 Silikatchik
Mercury-Mal 3-2 Metallurg R
Yelets Res  0-0 Repair Fact
RTA         2-0 Yelets Res
Silikatchik 1-2 Dinamo DMIA
Rodnik      3-1 Dankov     
Lipetsk     2-3 Ozhoga     
Silikatchik 0-1 Rodnik     
Dinamo DMIA 2-3 RTA        
Ozhoga      4-2 Mercury-Mal
Yelets Res  0-2 Rodnik     
Ozhoga      4-1 Yelets Res
RTA         6-1 Silikatchik
Rodnik      3-7 Dinamo DMIA
Lipetsk     3-3 Dankov     
Metallurg R 7-4 Ozhoga     
Lipetsk     5-1 Yelets Res
Dinamo DMIA 1-1 Repair Fact
Dankov      3-1 Mercury-Mal
Rodnik      3-1 RTA        
Ozhoga      3-2 Dankov     
Repair Fact 1-1 Silikatchik
Lipetsk     1-2 Dinamo DMIA
Yelets Res  1-1 Mercury-Mal
Repair Fact 0-4 Rodnik     
Silikatchik 1-3 Lipetsk    
Dinamo DMIA 0-3 Mercury-Mal
Dankov      2-1 Yelets Res
RTA         1-2 Repair Fact
Mercury-Mal 2-2 Silikatchik
Dinamo DMIA 4-0 Metallurg R
Dinamo DMIA 2-4 Ozhoga     
RTA         2-3 Lipetsk    
Metallurg R 1-1 Silikatchik
Rodnik      5-0 Lipetsk    
RTA         3-1 Mercury-Mal
Silikatchik 3-3 Ozhoga     
Dankov      6-0 Repair Fact
Metallurg R 1-5 Lipetsk    
Lipetsk     +/- Repair Fact
Yelets Res  0-2 Dankov     
Dankov      1-2 Dinamo DMIA
Ozhoga      2-0 RTA        
Mercury-Mal 2-8 Rodnik     
Metallurg R +/- Yelets Res

Final Table:

 1.Rodnik Parshinovka          20  17  0  3  64-27  51  Champions (second consecutive title
 2.FC Ozhoga                   20  14  3  3  60-35  45  [+]
 3.Dinamo DMIA Lipetsk         20  10  5  5  41-33  35  
 4.FC Lipetsk                  20  10  4  6  44-33  34  [+]
 5.FC Dankov                   20  10  2  8  43-28  32  
 6.Mercury-Malina Lipetsk      20   8  5  7  30-33  29  
 7.RTA Lipetsk                 20   7  4  9  29-34  25  
 8.Repair Factory Lipetsk      20   4  7  9  19-39  19  [+]
 9.Metallurg Lipetsk Reserves  20   4  4 12  27-39  16  
------------------------------------------------------
10.Silikatchik Lipetsk         20   2  8 10  18-44  14  Relegated
11.FC Yelets Reserves          20   1  4 15  14-44   7  Relegated

NB: Fakel Terbuny withdrew to play in Second Division.
    Zhemchuzhina Volovo have relocated to Ozhoga and changed name to FC Ozhoga.
    
    
Second Division

LMBP         3-0 Fakel       
Mayovka      0-1 Stanovoye   
YeletsIzvest 2-0 LSTU        
Metallurg Jr 1-0 Stanovoye   
Start        0-1 LMBP        
Fakel        3-1 Mayovka     
Stanovoye    4-4 YeletsIzvest
Metallurg Jr 2-1 LSTU        
LMBP         3-0 Metallurg Jr
Mayovka      1-4 Start       
YeletsIzvest 4-0 Fakel       
LSTU         1-1 Stanovoye   
LMBP         5-2 Mayovka     
Start        1-2 YeletsIzvest
Fakel        1-1 LSTU        
Start        6-1 Stanovoye   
YeletsIzvest 1-1 LMBP        
Mayovka      2-1 Metallurg Jr
LSTU         2-0 Start       
Stanovoye    1-2 Fakel       
LMBP         4-1 LSTU        
Mayovka      1-6 YeletsIzvest
Metallurg Jr 1-1 Fakel       
Mayovka      3-4 LSTU        
YeletsIzvest 3-0 Metallurg Jr
LSTU         4-1 Mayovka     
Stanovoye    1-1 LMBP        
Fakel        4-2 Start       
Start        0-0 Metallurg Jr
Fakel        0-2 LMBP        
Stanovoye    4-4 Mayovka     
LSTU         1-1 YeletsIzvest
LMBP         5-0 Start       
LSTU         2-2 Metallurg Jr
Mayovka      0-3 Fakel       
YeletsIzvest 2-3 Stanovoye   
Metallurg Jr 3-1 LMBP        
Fakel        0-2 YeletsIzvest
Start        2-3 Mayovka     
LSTU         3-0 Fakel       
Mayovka      1-3 LMBP        
Stanovoye    4-2 Metallurg Jr
YeletsIzvest 10-0 Start       
Start        1-0 LSTU        
LMBP         2-0 YeletsIzvest
Fakel        4-1 Stanovoye   
LSTU         1-1 LMBP        
YeletsIzvest 8-0 Mayovka     
Stanovoye    3-2 Start       
Fakel        2-0 Metallurg Jr
Metallurg Jr +/- Mayovka     
Metallurg Jr 0-2 YeletsIzvest
LMBP         5-0 Stanovoye   
Start        0-1 Fakel       
Stanovoye    +/- LSTU        
Metallurg Jr 1-3 Start       

Final Table:

1.LMBP Lebedyan              14  10  3  1  37-10  33  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
2.YeletsIzvest Yelets        14   9  3  2  47-13  30  
3.Fakel Terbuny              14   7  2  5  21-21  23  [-]
4.FC Stanovoye               14   5  4  5  27-34  19  
5.LSTU Lipetsk               14   4  5  5  21-22  17  
6.Metallurg Lipetsk Juniors  14   4  3  7  16-24  15  [+]
7.Start Zadonsk              14   4  1  9  21-34  13  
8.FC Mayovka                 14   2  1 11  19-51   7  

NB: Acron Livenskoye and Energy Klyuch Zhizni have ceased to be.


Third Division

Subgroup 1

Kolos ND   5-3 YSS Dankov
Phoenix    4-3 Kolos Dob
Avantgarde 0-0 Kalikino  
Kazaki     4-4 Dobroye   
YSS Dankov 4-2 Kazaki    
Kalikino   2-2 Phoenix   
Dobroye    1-2 Avantgarde
Tornado    0-7 Kolos ND  
Kolos Dob  1-1 Kalikino  
Avantgarde 3-1 YSS Dankov
Kazaki     3-2 Tornado   
Phoenix    1-5 Dobroye   
Tornado    3-2 Avantgarde
Kolos ND   1-3 Kazaki    
Dobroye    3-3 Kolos Dob
YSS Dankov 11-0 Phoenix   
Kolos Dob  2-0 YSS Dankov
Avantgarde 2-3 Kolos ND  
Kalikino   1-2 Dobroye   
Phoenix    1-3 Tornado   
Tornado    2-4 Kolos Dob
Kolos ND   3-2 Phoenix   
YSS Dankov 6-1 Kalikino  
Kazaki     8-3 Avantgarde
Phoenix    1-2 Kazaki    
Kolos Dob  3-1 Kolos ND  
Kalikino   3-0 Tornado   
Dobroye    3-2 YSS Dankov
Avantgarde 2-1 Phoenix   
Kazaki     3-1 Kolos Dob
Kolos ND   0-0 Kalikino  
Tornado    3-1 Dobroye   
Kolos Dob  1-2 Avantgarde
Kazaki     6-0 Kalikino  
YSS Dankov 4-0 Tornado   
Dobroye    1-1 Kolos ND  
Kalikino   1-2 Avantgarde
YSS Dankov 2-0 Kolos ND  
Dobroye    1-5 Kazaki    
Kolos Dob  4-2 Phoenix   
Avantgarde 5-2 Dobroye   
Phoenix    1-1 Kalikino  
Kolos ND   0-0 Tornado   
Kazaki     2-1 YSS Dankov
Tornado    3-0 Kazaki    
YSS Dankov 0-4 Avantgarde
Dobroye    1-1 Phoenix   
Kalikino   0-3 Kolos Dob
YSS Dankov 1-3 Dobroye   
Phoenix    2-2 Avantgarde
Kolos Dob  4-0 Dobroye   
Phoenix    1-1 YSS Dankov
Avantgarde 5-1 Tornado   
Kazaki     0-3 Kolos ND  
Kolos ND   -/+ Avantgarde [match stopped in 86' at 1-2]
Dobroye    3-2 Kalikino  
YSS Dankov 2-2 Kolos Dob
Tornado    1-0 Phoenix   
Kolos Dob  5-1 Tornado   
Kalikino   2-2 YSS Dankov
Avantgarde 1-2 Kazaki    
Phoenix    1-6 Kolos ND  
Kazaki     2-0 Phoenix   
Tornado    4-0 Kalikino  
Kolos ND   1-3 Kolos Dob
Dobroye    4-2 Tornado   
Kalikino   3-2 Kolos ND  
Kolos Dob  2-1 Kazaki    
Kolos ND   8-0 Dobroye   
Avantgarde 4-1 Kolos Dob
Tornado    2-5 YSS Dankov
Kalikino   1-4 Kazaki    

Final Table:

1.FC Kazaki               16  11  1  4  47-28  34  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
2.Avantgarde Chaplygin    16  10  2  4  42-27  32  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.Kolos Dobrinka          16   9  3  4  42-27  30  [-]
4.Kolos Novaya Derevnya   16   7  3  6  41-26  24  
5.FC Dobroye              16   6  4  6  34-45  22  
6.YSS Dankov              16   6  3  7  45-32  21  
7.Tornado Lipetsk         16   6  1  9  27-44  19  [+]
8.FC Kalikino             16   2  6  8  18-38  12  
9.Phoenix Lipetsk         16   1  5 10  20-49   8  [+]

NB: FC Usman, Solaris Lipetsk, and Zarya Donskoye withdrew.

Subgroup 2

Solidarnost 7-1 Lev Tolstoy
Crystal     3-2 Gazovik    
Iskra       3-1 Dolgorukovo
Voskhod     3-1 Khmelinets
Dolgorukovo 1-3 Crystal    
Solidarnost 4-1 Fakel      
Lev Tolstoy 2-1 Iskra      
Gazovik     3-1 Voskhod    
Crystal     1-0 Lev Tolstoy
Voskhod     4-3 Dolgorukovo
Iskra       0-1 Fakel      
Khmelinets  1-3 Gazovik    
Solidarnost 4-1 Iskra      
Dolgorukovo 2-3 Khmelinets
Crystal     3-0 Fakel      
Lev Tolstoy 5-1 Voskhod    
Solidarnost 0-0 Crystal    
Voskhod     3-2 Fakel      
Khmelinets  2-2 Lev Tolstoy
Gazovik     8-1 Dolgorukovo
Fakel       6-2 Khmelinets
Solidarnost +/- Voskhod    
Iskra       0-5 Crystal    
Lev Tolstoy 6-1 Gazovik    
Voskhod     4-1 Iskra      
Khmelinets  0-6 Solidarnost
Dolgorukovo 0-2 Lev Tolstoy
Gazovik     4-0 Fakel      
Fakel       1-3 Dolgorukovo
Iskra       0-1 Khmelinets
Solidarnost 2-1 Gazovik    
Crystal     3-1 Voskhod    
Khmelinets  2-4 Crystal    
Gazovik     4-2 Iskra      
Dolgorukovo 3-8 Solidarnost
Lev Tolstoy 2-0 Fakel      
Khmelinets  1-1 Voskhod    
Lev Tolstoy 3-2 Solidarnost
Dolgorukovo 2-1 Iskra      
Gazovik     1-1 Crystal    
Fakel       0-6 Solidarnost
Crystal     6-0 Dolgorukovo
Voskhod     4-1 Gazovik    
Iskra       1-2 Lev Tolstoy
Fakel       3-0 Iskra      
Gazovik     2-1 Khmelinets
Dolgorukovo 0-1 Voskhod    
Lev Tolstoy 2-1 Crystal    
Voskhod     0-1 Lev Tolstoy
Iskra       3-1 Solidarnost
Khmelinets  1-4 Dolgorukovo
Fakel       -/+ Crystal     [originally 1-1]
Dolgorukovo 2-4 Gazovik    
Crystal     1-2 Solidarnost
Fakel       2-2 Voskhod    
Lev Tolstoy 4-0 Khmelinets
Crystal     3-0 Iskra      
Voskhod     0-1 Solidarnost
Khmelinets  1-4 Fakel      
Gazovik     2-1 Lev Tolstoy
Lev Tolstoy 3-0 Dolgorukovo
Iskra       3-1 Voskhod    
Solidarnost 4-0 Khmelinets
Fakel       1-2 Gazovik    
Gazovik     1-3 Solidarnost
Dolgorukovo 1-1 Fakel      
Voskhod     1-3 Crystal    
Khmelinets  5-3 Iskra      
Fakel       2-4 Lev Tolstoy
Crystal     5-2 Khmelinets
Iskra       2-1 Gazovik    
Solidarnost 3-1 Dolgorukovo

Final Table:

1.FC Solidarnost          16  13  1  2  56-16  40  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
2.Crystal Sakhzavod       16  12  2  2  45-14  38  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.FC Lev Tolstoy          16  12  1  3  40-21  37  
4.Gazovik Krasnoye        16   9  1  6  40-31  28  
5.Voskhod Izmalkovo       16   6  2  8  27-33  20  
6.Fakel Kon-Kolodez       16   4  2 10  24-40  14  
7.Iskra Volovo            16   4  0 12  21-40  12  [-]
8.FC Khmelinets           16   3  2 11  23-53  11  [+]
9.FC Dolgorukovo          16   3  1 12  24-52  10  

NB: Fakel Khlevnoye moved from Khlevnoye to neighbouring Kon-Kolodez.
    Fakel Terbuny Reserves withdrew.

For 3rd Place
Avantgarde Chaplygin 4-1 1-5 Crystal Sakhzavod

Final
FC Solidarnost       0-0 1-2 FC KAZAKI


LIPETSK REGION CUP 2014

First Round
YSS Dankov         1-2 LMBP Lebedyan
FC DANKOV          0-0 FC Lev Tolstoy         [pen 3-1]
FC Khmelinets      2-3 RTA Lipetsk
Kolos Nov.Derevnya 0-8 FC OZHOGA
FC Solidarnost     0-2 SILIKATCHIK Lipetsk
FC Dubovets        0-2 FC YELETS RESERVES

Quarterfinals
LMBP Lebedyan      1-3 MERCURY-MALINA Lipetsk
FC OZHOGA          3-1 Silikatchik Lipetsk
FC Dankov          2-2 RTA Lipetsk            [pen 1-4]
FC Yelets Reserves 0-2 RODNIK Parshinovka

Semifinals
RODNIK Parshinovka 3-0 RTA Lipetsk
FC OZHOGA          1-1 Mercury-Malina Lipetsk [pen 6-5]

Final
RODNIK Parshinovka 5-1 FC Ozhoga     


KHLEVNOYE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Final Table:

1.Fakel Kon-Kolodez         16  16  0  0  75-20  48  Champions
2.Start Yeletskaya Lozovka  16  14  0  2  69-17  42  
3.FC Khlevnoye              16  12  0  4  59-39  36  
4.Fakel Kon-Kolodez Res.    16   8  0  8  75-46  24  
5.CPRF Khlevnoye            16   6  1  9  54-61  19  
6.Plamya Verkhn. Kolybelka  16   5  2  9  28-50  17  
7.Olimpia Novoye Dubovoye   16   4  3  9  38-54  15  
8.Zvezda Staroye Dubovoye   16   2  0 14  21-81   6  
9.Kolos Nizhn. Kolybelka    16   2  0 14   8-30   6  


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
CPRF            =Communist Party of Russian Federation
DMIA            =Directorate of the Ministry of Internal Affairs
Fakel           Torch
Gazovik         Gas worker(s)
Iskra           Sparkle(s)
Kolos           Spike(s)
LMBP            =Lebedyan Machine Building Plant
LSTU            =Lipetsk State Technical University
Mercury-Malina  Confectionary House ('malina' = raspberry)
Plamya          Flame(s)
Rodnik          Spring well
RTA             =Railway Transport Administration
Silikatchik     Silicate maker(s)
Voskhod         Sunrise
YeletsIzvest    Lime factory ('izvest' = lime)
YSS             =Youth Sports School
Zvezda          Star(s)


Source: Valeriy A. Pisarev ().


Magadan Region

MAGADAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Venue: Magadan]

Group Stage

Group A

1.Dinamo Magadan         2   2  0  0  10- 4   6  
2.Green Island Magadan   2   1  0  1   1- 2   3  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Omsukchan District     2   0  0  2   4- 9   0  

Group B

1.Krivbass Magadan       3   3  0  0  33- 1   9  
2.Box School Magadan     3   2  0  1   8- 7   6  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Yagodnoye District     3   1  0  2   5-15   3  
4.Susuman District       3   0  0  3   3-26   0  

For 5th Place
Omsukchan Dist     4-1 Yagodnoye Dist

Semifinals
Dinamo Magadan     6-1 Box School Magadan
Krivbass Magadan   7-0 Green Island Magadan

3rd Place Match
Box School Magadan 1-4 Green Island Magadan

Final [Sep 14]

Krivbass Magadan   1-0 Dinamo Magadan
  [D.Chkareuli 76]

Final Ranking:

1.Krivbass Magadan
2.Dinamo Magadan
3.Green Island Magadan
4.Box School Magadan
5.Omsukchan District
6.Yagodnoye District
7.Susuman District

Krivbass Magadan are Magadan Region Champions 2014.


Sources: Magadan Region Fitness & Sports Department;
         STRBC Magadan (www.magtrk.ru)


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Rosich Juniors 2-0 Centaurus     
Sokol          1-0 Olimpik       
Savyolovskaya  3-1 Master        
Smena          3-3 YFS Juniors   
[Apr 25]
SHKID          3-2 Timiryazevets
Krylya Sovetov 0-4 Aventa 2000   
Trud. Rezervy  1-1 Torpedo School

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Torpedo School 0-0 SHKID         
YFS Juniors    4-0 Sokol         
Centaurus      0-3 Krylya Sovetov
[Apr 30]
Aventa 2000    7-0 Savyolovskaya 
Olimpik        4-5 Timiryazevets 
[May 1]
Master         0-1 Smena         
[May 2]
Trud. Rezervy  5-0 Rosich Juniors

Round 3 [May 8]
Smena          1-0 Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov 4-2 Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  2-3 YFS Juniors   
SHKID          1-3 Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors 0-2 Torpedo School
Sokol          5-1 Master        
Savyolovskaya  2-1 Centaurus     

Round 4 [May 15]
YFS Juniors    6-0 SHKID         
Centaurus      2-3 Smena         
Aventa 2000    1-3 Sokol         
Rosich Juniors 1-3 Krylya Sovetov
Trud. Rezervy  3-0 Savyolovskaya 
Master         1-0 Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School 5-2 Olimpik       

Round 5 [May 22]
SHKID          3-1 Master        
Smena          0-1 Trud. Rezervy 
Savyolovskaya  2-2 Rosich Juniors
Olimpik        1-3 YFS Juniors   
Sokol          5-0 Centaurus     
Krylya Sovetov 2-2 Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  1-5 Aventa 2000   

Round 6 [May 29]
Aventa 2000    4-0 SHKID         
Master         0-2 Olimpik       
Torpedo School 1-2 YFS Juniors   
Trud. Rezervy  0-0 Sokol         
Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Savyolovskaya 
Centaurus      2-2 Timiryazevets 
Rosich Juniors 2-1 Smena         

Round 7 [Jun 5]
SHKID          3-1 Centaurus     
Smena          1-3 Krylya Sovetov
Savyolovskaya  1-1 Torpedo School
Olimpik        1-2 Aventa 2000   
Sokol          2-2 Rosich Juniors
Timiryazevets  1-5 Trud. Rezervy 
YFS Juniors    3-0 Master        

Round 8 [Jun 12]
Aventa 2000    4-1 YFS Juniors   
Savyolovskaya  1-6 Smena         
Torpedo School 0-1 Master        
Trud. Rezervy  6-1 SHKID         
Krylya Sovetov 2-2 Sokol         
Centaurus      3-4 Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors 4-1 Timiryazevets 

Round 9 [Jun 19]
SHKID          1-2 Rosich Juniors
Smena          2-0 Torpedo School
Olimpik        0-3 Trud. Rezervy 
Master         1-8 Aventa 2000   
Sokol          8-0 Savyolovskaya 
Timiryazevets  0-1 Krylya Sovetov
YFS Juniors    0-3 Centaurus     

Round 10 [Jun 26]
Smena          2-2 Sokol         
Savyolovskaya  2-3 Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School 0-2 Aventa 2000   
Trud. Rezervy  0-2 YFS Juniors   
Krylya Sovetov 6-1 SHKID         
Centaurus      1-6 Master        
Rosich Juniors 1-3 Olimpik       

Round 11 [Jul 3]
SHKID          2-0 Savyolovskaya 
Aventa 2000    6-0 Centaurus     
Olimpik        0-2 Krylya Sovetov
Master         0-2 Trud. Rezervy 
Sokol          4-1 Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  1-7 Smena         
YFS Juniors    0-1 Rosich Juniors

Round 12 [Jul 10]
Smena          5-0 SHKID         
Savyolovskaya  0-1 Olimpik       
Sokol          5-0 Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School 4-0 Centaurus     
Trud. Rezervy  1-0 Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov 2-4 YFS Juniors   
Rosich Juniors 2-0 Master        

Round 13 [Jul 17]
SHKID          1-5 Sokol         
Aventa 2000    1-1 Rosich Juniors
Olimpik        2-1 Smena         
Master         0-5 Krylya Sovetov
Centaurus      0-4 Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  1-2 Torpedo School
YFS Juniors   12-0 Savyolovskaya 

Round 14 [Aug 14]
SHKID          1-4 Timiryazevets 
Aventa 2000    4-0 Krylya Sovetov
Olimpik        2-4 Sokol         
Master         3-0 Savyolovskaya 
Torpedo School 0-3 Trud. Rezervy 
Centaurus      3-0 Rosich Juniors
YFS Juniors    1-2 Smena         

Round 15 [Aug 21]
SHKID          1-0 Torpedo School
Smena          2-1 Master        
Savyolovskaya  0-3 Aventa 2000   
Sokol          3-1 YFS Juniors   
Krylya Sovetov 2-1 Centaurus     
Timiryazevets  3-2 Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors 2-1 Trud. Rezervy 

Round 16 [Aug 28]
Aventa 2000    1-1 Smena         
Olimpik        0-3 SHKID         
Master         1-2 Sokol         
Torpedo School 2-3 Rosich Juniors
Trud. Rezervy  2-0 Krylya Sovetov
Centaurus      3-0 Savyolovskaya 
YFS Juniors    3-1 Timiryazevets 

Round 17 [Sep 4]
SHKID          1-3 YFS Juniors   
Smena          2-0 Centaurus     
Savyolovskaya  0-3 Trud. Rezervy 
Olimpik        2-0 Torpedo School
Sokol          0-4 Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov 1-1 Rosich Juniors
Timiryazevets  5-2 Master        

Round 18 [Sep 11]
Aventa 2000    4-0 Timiryazevets 
Master         2-0 SHKID         
Torpedo School 3-0 Krylya Sovetov
Trud. Rezervy  2-4 Smena         
Centaurus      0-4 Sokol         
YFS Juniors    4-1 Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors 3-0 Savyolovskaya 

Round 19 [Sep 18]
SHKID          0-1 Aventa 2000   
Smena          2-2 Rosich Juniors
Savyolovskaya  0-3 Krylya Sovetov
Olimpik        0-1 Master        
Sokol          0-3 Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  6-2 Centaurus     
YFS Juniors    2-0 Torpedo School

Round 20 [Sep 25]
Aventa 2000    6-1 Olimpik       
Master         1-3 YFS Juniors   
Torpedo School 3-0 Savyolovskaya 
Trud. Rezervy 11-0 Timiryazevets 
Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Smena         
Centaurus      0-5 SHKID         
Rosich Juniors 3-1 Sokol         

Round 21 [Oct 2]
SHKID          0-2 Trud. Rezervy 
Smena          3-0 Savyolovskaya 
Olimpik        1-3 Centaurus     
Master         2-1 Torpedo School
Sokol          6-2 Krylya Sovetov
Timiryazevets  1-4 Rosich Juniors
YFS Juniors    0-1 Aventa 2000   

Round 22 [Oct 9]
Aventa 2000    0-0 Master        
Savyolovskaya  0-3 Sokol         
Torpedo School 1-2 Smena         
Trud. Rezervy  5-1 Olimpik       
Krylya Sovetov 9-1 Timiryazevets 
Centaurus      0-1 YFS Juniors   
Rosich Juniors 3-1 SHKID         

Round 23 [Oct 16]
SHKID          2-3 Krylya Sovetov
Aventa 2000    2-1 Torpedo School
Olimpik        4-0 Rosich Juniors
Master         3-1 Centaurus     
Sokol          3-4 Smena         
Timiryazevets  3-0 Savyolovskaya 
YFS Juniors    1-5 Trud. Rezervy 

Round 24 [Oct 23]
Smena         12-0 Timiryazevets 
Savyolovskaya  0-3 SHKID         
Torpedo School 1-4 Sokol         
Trud. Rezervy  4-0 Master        
Krylya Sovetov 5-2 Olimpik       
Centaurus      1-6 Aventa 2000   
Rosich Juniors 1-0 YFS Juniors   

Round 25 [Oct 30]
SHKID          0-2 Smena         
Aventa 2000    0-0 Trud. Rezervy 
Olimpik        3-0 Savyolovskaya 
Master         1-3 Rosich Juniors
Centaurus      1-4 Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  2-4 Sokol         
YFS Juniors    0-0 Krylya Sovetov

Round 26 [Nov 6]
Smena         20-0 Olimpik       
Savyolovskaya  0-3 YFS Juniors   
Sokol          3-1 SHKID         
Torpedo School 0-3 Timiryazevets 
Trud. Rezervy  9-0 Centaurus     
Krylya Sovetov 7-1 Master        
Rosich Juniors 0-5 Aventa 2000   

Final Table:

 1.Aventa 2000                      26  19  4  3  81-14  61  Champions [+]
 2.Trudovyye Rezervy School         26  19  3  4  84-17  60  [+]
 3.Sport School #63 Smena           26  18  4  4  91-29  58  [+]
 4.Sport School #27 Sokol           26  17  4  5  79-38  55  
 5.Youth Football School Juniors    26  16  2  8  65-33  50  [+]
 6.Sport School #57 Krylya Sovetov  26  14  5  7  66-43  47  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
 7.Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors        26  14  5  7  45-43  47  [0 1 1 2-4 1]
 8.Sport School #80 Olimpik         26   9  0 17  42-81  27  
 9.Sport School #76 Timiryazevets   26   8  1 17  48-98  25  [2 0 2 11-7 6]
10.SHKID                            26   8  1 17  34-64  25  [2 0 2  7-9 6]
11.Master                           26   8  1 17  30-63  25  [2 0 2  6-8 6] [+]
12.Torpedo School                   26   7  4 15  35-43  25  [+]
13.Centaurus                        26   4  1 21  28-87  13  [+]
14.Sport School #75 Savyolovskaya   26   2  3 21  11-86   9  

NB: Nika were admitted to AFL Moskva.
    MegaSphere, Yunost Moskvy Kuntsevo, Typhoon and Rus withdrew.


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme Group

Round 1 [May 10]
Zarya Krasnoz 3-1 VTU          
Volokolamsk   0-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Zvezda Lyub   4-1 Olimp Fr     
Metallist Kor 0-2 SergiyevPosad
PhysTech      6-1 Losino-Petrov
Metallist Dom 4-1 Tex          

Round 2 [May 17]
VTU           0-0 Tex          
Losino-Petrov 0-3 Metallist Dom
SergiyevPosad 1-0 PhysTech     
Olimp Fr      2-2 Metallist Kor
Mozhaisk Dist 2-2 Zvezda Lyub  
Zarya Krasnoz 5-0 Volokolamsk  

Round 3 [May 24]
Volokolamsk   2-4 VTU          
Zvezda Lyub   3-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Metallist Kor 2-3 Mozhaisk Dist
PhysTech      3-3 Olimp Fr     
Metallist Dom 3-1 SergiyevPosad
Tex           1-2 Losino-Petrov

Round 4 [May 31]
VTU           4-2 Losino-Petrov
SergiyevPosad 1-1 Tex          
Olimp Fr      2-9 Metallist Dom
Mozhaisk Dist 3-2 PhysTech     
Zarya Krasnoz 2-0 Metallist Kor
Volokolamsk   0-2 Zvezda Lyub  

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Zvezda Lyub   3-2 VTU          
PhysTech      1-1 Zarya Krasnoz
Metallist Dom 4-3 Mozhaisk Dist
Tex           1-0 Olimp Fr     
Losino-Petrov 1-3 SergiyevPosad
Metallist Kor 3-5 Volokolamsk  

Round 6 [Jun 14]
VTU           2-1 SergiyevPosad
Olimp Fr      0-2 Losino-Petrov
Mozhaisk Dist 4-4 Tex          
Zarya Krasnoz 1-1 Metallist Dom
Volokolamsk   2-0 PhysTech     
Zvezda Lyub   2-0 Metallist Kor

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Metallist Kor 0-1 VTU          
PhysTech      0-0 Zvezda Lyub  
Metallist Dom 12-2 Volokolamsk  
Tex           1-3 Zarya Krasnoz
Losino-Petrov 3-7 Mozhaisk Dist
SergiyevPosad 2-3 Olimp Fr     

Round 8 [Jun 28]
VTU           0-3 Olimp Fr     
Mozhaisk Dist 2-3 SergiyevPosad
Zarya Krasnoz 4-0 Losino-Petrov
Volokolamsk   2-1 Tex          
Zvezda Lyub   2-2 Metallist Dom
Metallist Kor 2-2 PhysTech     

Round 9 [Jul 5]
VTU           4-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Zarya Krasnoz 5-0 Olimp Fr     
Volokolamsk   1-2 SergiyevPosad
Zvezda Lyub   0-2 Losino-Petrov
Metallist Kor 7-0 Tex          
PhysTech      2-4 Metallist Dom

Round 10 [Jul 12]
PhysTech      0-3 VTU          
Metallist Dom 4-2 Metallist Kor
Tex           2-0 Zvezda Lyub  
Losino-Petrov 7-0 Volokolamsk  
SergiyevPosad 3-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Olimp Fr      3-2 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 11 [Aug 9]
VTU           2-8 Metallist Dom
Tex           5-2 PhysTech     
Losino-Petrov 2-3 Metallist Kor
Olimp Fr      3-0 Volokolamsk  
Mozhaisk Dist 0-2 Zarya Krasnoz
SergiyevPosad 0-2 Zvezda Lyub  

Round 12 [Aug 16]
VTU           2-1 Zarya Krasnoz
Mozhaisk Dist 5-0 Volokolamsk  
Olimp Fr      1-1 Zvezda Lyub  
SergiyevPosad 0-0 Metallist Kor
Losino-Petrov 1-1 PhysTech     
Tex           2-2 Metallist Dom

Round 13 [Aug 23]
VTU           2-1 Volokolamsk  
Zarya Krasnoz 2-0 Zvezda Lyub  
Mozhaisk Dist 0-2 Metallist Kor
Olimp Fr      3-2 PhysTech     
SergiyevPosad 1-7 Metallist Dom
Losino-Petrov 0-0 Tex          

Round 14 [Aug 30]
Tex           1-2 VTU          
Metallist Dom 3-0 Losino-Petrov
PhysTech      2-2 SergiyevPosad
Metallist Kor 0-1 Olimp Fr     
Zvezda Lyub   3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Volokolamsk   2-3 Zarya Krasnoz

Round 15 [Sep 6]
VTU           0-2 Zvezda Lyub  
Zarya Krasnoz 2-3 PhysTech     
Mozhaisk Dist 1-3 Metallist Dom
Olimp Fr      0-3 Tex          
SergiyevPosad 2-0 Losino-Petrov
Volokolamsk   2-3 Metallist Kor

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Losino-Petrov 6-2 VTU          
Tex           2-1 SergiyevPosad
Metallist Dom 6-4 Olimp Fr     
PhysTech      0-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Metallist Kor 1-2 Zarya Krasnoz
Zvezda Lyub   1-0 Volokolamsk  

Round 17 [Sep 20]
VTU           3-0 Metallist Kor
Zvezda Lyub   2-0 PhysTech     
Volokolamsk   1-0 Metallist Dom
Zarya Krasnoz 3-3 Tex          
Mozhaisk Dist 3-2 Losino-Petrov
Olimp Fr      0-2 SergiyevPosad

Round 18 [Sep 27]
SergiyevPosad 5-1 VTU          
Losino-Petrov 4-1 Olimp Fr     
Tex           3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Metallist Dom 6-0 Zarya Krasnoz
PhysTech      1-2 Volokolamsk  
Metallist Kor 3-0 Zvezda Lyub  

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Olimp Fr      1-3 VTU          
SergiyevPosad 3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Losino-Petrov 4-1 Zarya Krasnoz
Tex           2-0 Volokolamsk  
Metallist Dom 1-1 Zvezda Lyub  
PhysTech      3-3 Metallist Kor

Round 20 [Oct 11]
VTU           1-1 PhysTech     
Metallist Kor 0-1 Metallist Dom
Zvezda Lyub   1-2 Tex          
Volokolamsk   4-1 Losino-Petrov
Zarya Krasnoz 3-2 SergiyevPosad
Mozhaisk Dist 2-4 Olimp Fr     

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Mozhaisk Dist 1-3 VTU          
Olimp Fr      1-2 Zarya Krasnoz
SergiyevPosad 4-0 Volokolamsk  
Losino-Petrov 1-4 Zvezda Lyub  
Tex           3-4 Metallist Kor
Metallist Dom 2-1 PhysTech     

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Metallist Dom 4-0 VTU          
PhysTech      2-2 Tex          
Metallist Kor 3-1 Losino-Petrov
Volokolamsk   1-3 Olimp Fr     
Zarya Krasnoz 3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
SergiyevPosad 0-1 Zvezda Lyub  

Final Table:

 1.Metallist Domodedovo         22  17  4  1  92-30  55  Champions
 2.Zarya Krasnoznamensk         22  13  3  6  48-34  42  
 3.Zvezda Lyubertsy             22  12  5  5  36-21  41  [+]
 4.VTU Balashikha               22  12  2  8  42-45  38  
 5.FC Sergiyev Posad            22  11  3  8  41-31  36  
 6.Tex Ivanteyevka              22   8  7  7  40-40  31  
 7.Olimp Fryazino               22   8  3 11  39-56  27  [-]
 8.Metallist Korolyov Reserves  22   7  4 11  40-41  25  
 9.SC Losino-Petrovskiy         22   7  2 13  43-58  23  
10.FC Mozhaisk District         22   7  2 13  42-55  22  [#]
-------------------------------------------------------
11.FC Volokolamsk               22   6  0 16  27-66  18  Relegated
12.PhysTech Dolgoprudny         22   2  9 11  34-47  15  Relegated

NB: FC Kolomna Reserves were disbanded.
    Senezh Solnechnogorsk earned promotion last season but were dissolved, 
      thus saving Metallist Korolyov Reserves from relegation.
[#] Mozhaisk District have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.


First Group

Zone A

Round 1 [May 10]
TitanSchool 0-2 Khimik Klin
Novosinkovo 6-1 Volna      
Dubna       1-3 Lobnya SC J
Zvezda Zven 4-7 Ruza       
FC Lobnya   3-0 Antei      

Round 2 [May 17]
Ruza        5-1 FC Lobnya  
Lobnya SC J 1-3 Zvezda Zven
Volna       0-5 Dubna      
Khimik Klin 1-1 Novosinkovo
PIR         2-2 TitanSchool

Round 3 [May 24]
Novosinkovo 7-2 PIR        
Dubna       3-1 Khimik Klin
Zvezda Zven 3-0 Volna      
FC Lobnya   4-1 Lobnya SC J
Antei       2-1 Ruza       

Round 4 [May 31]
Lobnya SC J 3-0 Antei      
Volna       0-3 FC Lobnya  
Khimik Klin 4-1 Zvezda Zven
PIR         0-10 Dubna      
TitanSchool 2-4 Novosinkovo

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Dubna       6-1 TitanSchool
Zvezda Zven 0-3 PIR        
FC Lobnya   2-0 Khimik Klin
Antei       0-0 Volna      
Ruza        5-1 Lobnya SC J

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Volna       1-6 Ruza       
Khimik Klin 5-0 Antei      
PIR         0-3 FC Lobnya  
TitanSchool 2-2 Zvezda Zven
Novosinkovo 3-1 Dubna      

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Zvezda Zven 3-4 Novosinkovo
FC Lobnya   3-0 TitanSchool
Antei       6-1 PIR        
Ruza        0-3 Khimik Klin
Lobnya SC J 2-0 Volna      

Round 8 [Jun 28]
Khimik Klin 1-1 Lobnya SC J
PIR         1-4 Ruza       
TitanSchool 1-4 Antei      
Novosinkovo 3-1 FC Lobnya  
Dubna       2-0 Zvezda Zven

Round 9 [Jul 5]
FC Lobnya   0-3 Dubna      
Antei       1-3 Novosinkovo
Ruza        1-2 TitanSchool
Lobnya SC J 0-3 PIR        
Volna       2-5 Khimik Klin

Round 10 [Jul 12]
PIR         8-3 Volna      
TitanSchool 5-0 Lobnya SC J
Novosinkovo 10-2 Ruza       
Dubna       6-0 Antei      
Zvezda Zven 1-2 FC Lobnya  

Round 11 [Aug 9]
Antei       2-2 Zvezda Zven
Ruza        2-6 Dubna      
Lobnya SC J 3-3 Novosinkovo
Volna       2-8 TitanSchool
Khimik Klin 1-1 PIR        

Round 12 [Aug 16]
Khimik Klin 3-0 TitanSchool
Volna       1-7 Novosinkovo
Lobnya SC J 1-0 Dubna      
Ruza        3-2 Zvezda Zven
Antei       0-1 FC Lobnya  

Round 13 [Aug 23]
FC Lobnya   4-1 Ruza       
Zvezda Zven 1-1 Lobnya SC J
Dubna       9-0 Volna      
Novosinkovo 4-1 Khimik Klin
TitanSchool 1-3 PIR        

Round 14 [Aug 30]
PIR         5-2 Novosinkovo
Khimik Klin 1-0 Dubna      
Volna       3-3 Zvezda Zven
Lobnya SC J 3-2 FC Lobnya  
Ruza        0-1 Antei      

Round 15 [Sep 6]
Antei       5-2 Lobnya SC J
FC Lobnya   5-0 Volna      
Zvezda Zven 1-4 Khimik Klin
Dubna       5-0 PIR        
Novosinkovo 4-3 TitanSchool

Round 16 [Sep 13]
TitanSchool 3-1 Dubna      
PIR         3-0 Zvezda Zven
Khimik Klin 3-0 FC Lobnya  
Volna       2-1 Antei      
Lobnya SC J 3-0 Ruza       

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Ruza        3-3 Volna      
Antei       0-0 Khimik Klin
FC Lobnya   1-6 PIR        
Zvezda Zven 3-2 TitanSchool
Dubna       1-3 Novosinkovo

Round 18 [Sep 27]
Novosinkovo 13-2 Zvezda Zven
TitanSchool 1-2 FC Lobnya  
PIR         2-3 Antei      
Khimik Klin 3-0 Ruza       
Volna       3-5 Lobnya SC J

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Lobnya SC J 3-3 Khimik Klin
Ruza        0-3 PIR        
Antei       2-1 TitanSchool
FC Lobnya   1-5 Novosinkovo
Zvezda Zven 3-3 Dubna      

Round 20 [Oct 11]
Dubna       3-3 FC Lobnya  
Novosinkovo 6-4 Antei      
TitanSchool 3-0 Ruza       
PIR         1-0 Lobnya SC J
Khimik Klin 10-1 Volna      

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Volna       2-7 PIR        
Lobnya SC J 1-4 TitanSchool
Ruza        0-3 Novosinkovo
Antei       0-4 Dubna      
FC Lobnya   4-4 Zvezda Zven

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Zvezda Zven 3-0 Antei      
Dubna       3-0 Ruza       
Novosinkovo 7-3 Lobnya SC J
TitanSchool 9-0 Volna      
PIR         2-2 Khimik Klin

Final Table:  

 1.SC Novosinkovo               20  17  2  1  98- 38  53  Promotion Playoff [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.SC Khimik Klin               20  11  6  3  53- 22  39  
 3.FC Dubna                     20  12  2  6  72- 24  38  [+]
 4.FC Lobnya                    20  11  2  7  45- 41  35  
 5.PIR Khimki                   20  10  3  7  53- 52  33  
 6.Lobnya Sport Center Juniors  20   7  4  9  37- 51  25  [+]
 7.Antei Zaprudnya              20   7  3 10  31- 46  23  [2 0 0 6-2 6] [-][#]
 8.Titan School Klin            20   7  2 11  52- 45  23  [0 0 2 2-6 0] [+]
 9.FC Ruza                      20   6  1 13  40- 59  17  [&]
10.Zvezda Zvenigorod            20   4  6 10  41- 63  17  [#]
11.Volna School Dubna           20   1  3 16  24-105   5  [+][#]

NB: OdintsovoMezhRaiGaz Odintsovo were admitted to AFL Moskva (4th level).
[#] Antei, Zvezda, and Volna have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.
[&] Ruza have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.


Zone B

Round 1 [May 10]
Crystal       0-1 Jazz         
Olimpik Jun   3-5 Medv. Ozyora 
Kar-Vit       3-5 Vympel       
Inter         1-3 Ecco-Olimp   

Round 2 [May 17]
Vympel        5-1 Inter        
Medv. Ozyora 10-2 Dolgoprudny J
Jazz          2-2 Olimpik Jun  
Bereg         0-2 Crystal      

Round 3 [May 24]
Olimpik Jun   5-2 Bereg        
Dolgoprudny J 1-3 Jazz         
Kar-Vit       1-5 Medv. Ozyora 
Ecco-Olimp    2-1 Vympel       

Round 4 [May 31]
Medv. Ozyora  3-2 Inter        
Jazz          6-2 Kar-Vit      
Bereg         1-3 Dolgoprudny J
Crystal       1-5 Olimpik Jun  

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Dolgoprudny J 3-3 Crystal      
Kar-Vit       8-1 Bereg        
Ecco-Olimp    5-0 Medv. Ozyora 
Inter         1-3 Jazz         

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Medv. Ozyora  2-2 Vympel       
Jazz          1-1 Ecco-Olimp   
Bereg         0-2 Inter        
Crystal       5-3 Kar-Vit      
Olimpik Jun   9-0 Dolgoprudny J

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Kar-Vit       1-1 Olimpik Jun  
Inter         1-5 Crystal      
Ecco-Olimp    8-1 Bereg        
Vympel        1-3 Jazz         

Round 8 [Jun 28]
Bereg         0-3 Vympel       
Crystal       1-2 Ecco-Olimp   
Olimpik Jun   5-0 Inter        
Dolgoprudny J 3-6 Kar-Vit      

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Inter         3-2 Dolgoprudny J
Ecco-Olimp    2-0 Olimpik Jun  
Vympel        1-1 Crystal      
Medv. Ozyora  6-3 Jazz         

Round 10 [Jul 12]
Bereg         2-8 Medv. Ozyora 
Olimpik Jun   2-1 Vympel       
Dolgoprudny J 1-1 Ecco-Olimp   
Kar-Vit       4-3 Inter        

Round 11 [Aug 9]
Ecco-Olimp    3-1 Kar-Vit      
Vympel        6-0 Dolgoprudny J
Medv. Ozyora  3-2 Crystal      
Jazz         12-0 Bereg        

Round 12 [Aug 16]
Jazz          2-1 Crystal      
Medv. Ozyora  5-4 Olimpik Jun  
Vympel        1-0 Kar-Vit      
Ecco-Olimp    4-0 Inter        

Round 13 [Aug 23]
Inter         1-3 Vympel       
Dolgoprudny J 1-5 Medv. Ozyora 
Olimpik Jun   4-2 Jazz         
Crystal       5-2 Bereg        

Round 14 [Aug 30]
Bereg         0-9 Olimpik Jun  
Jazz          3-0 Dolgoprudny J
Medv. Ozyora  9-0 Kar-Vit      
Vympel        4-4 Ecco-Olimp   

Round 15 [Sep 6]
Inter         2-3 Medv. Ozyora 
Kar-Vit       2-2 Jazz         
Dolgoprudny J 3-0 Bereg        
Olimpik Jun   1-2 Crystal      

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Crystal       6-1 Dolgoprudny J
Bereg         1-4 Kar-Vit      
Medv. Ozyora  1-1 Ecco-Olimp   
Jazz          2-1 Inter        

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Vympel        2-2 Medv. Ozyora 
Ecco-Olimp    4-0 Jazz         
Inter         9-1 Bereg        
Kar-Vit       1-5 Crystal      
Dolgoprudny J 0-7 Olimpik Jun  

Round 18 [Sep 27]
Olimpik Jun   7-1 Kar-Vit      
Crystal       2-0 Inter        
Bereg         0-3 Ecco-Olimp   
Jazz          4-3 Vympel       

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Vympel        3-0 Bereg        
Ecco-Olimp    1-1 Crystal      
Inter         1-2 Olimpik Jun  
Kar-Vit       3-0 Dolgoprudny J

Round 20 [Oct 11]
Dolgoprudny J 1-3 Inter        
Olimpik Jun   3-1 Ecco-Olimp   
Crystal       6-3 Vympel       
Jazz          3-1 Medv. Ozyora 

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Medv. Ozyora  3-0 Bereg        
Vympel        1-5 Olimpik Jun  
Ecco-Olimp    3-0 Dolgoprudny J
Inter         3-0 Kar-Vit      

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Kar-Vit       2-4 Ecco-Olimp   
Dolgoprudny J 3-5 Vympel       
Crystal       3-5 Medv. Ozyora 
Bereg         0-3 Jazz         
  
Final Table:

 1.FC Medvezhyi Ozyora          18  13  3  2  76-38  42  Promotion Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Ecco-Olimp Khotkovo          18  12  5  1  52-18  41  
 3.Jazz Elektrostal             18  12  3  3  55-30  39  
 4.Olimpik Mytishchi Juniors    18  12  2  4  74-27  38  [+]
 5.Crystal Elektrostal          18   9  3  6  53-35  30  [-]
 6.Vympel Elektrogorsk          18   8  4  6  50-39  28  
 7.Kar-Vit Obukhovo             18   5  2 11  42-64  17  
 8.Inter Pavlovskiy Posad       18   5  0 13  34-50  15  
 9.FSC Dolgoprudny Juniors      18   2  2 14  24-77   6  [+][#]
10.Bereg Bolshiye Dvory         18   0  0 18  11-93-   2  [#]

NB: Olimp Fryazino Reserves and Trud Staraya Kupavna withdrew to play at the district level.
    Elincom Elektrogorsk have reverted to their previous name Vympel.
    Salute Dolgoprudny withdrew before the start.
[#] Dolgoprudny and Bereg have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.
  

Zone C

Round 1 [May 10]
Zn.Truda R 4-0 Spartak Bk
Yegoryevsk 2-1 Khimik Vos
Pavl.Posad 1-0 Filimonovo
Tonar      1-3 Sokol     
Grand      4-1 Lytkarino 
Kotelniki  0-1 Kraskovo  

Round 2 [May 17]
Zn.Truda R 0-7 Kraskovo  
Lytkarino  2-1 Kotelniki 
Sokol      2-3 Grand     
Filimonovo 0-1 Tonar     
Khimik Vos 1-4 Pavl.Posad
Spartak Bk 5-6 Yegoryevsk

Round 3 [May 24]
Yegoryevsk 2-0 Zn.Truda R
Pavl.Posad 3-1 Spartak Bk
Tonar      0-5 Khimik Vos
Grand      1-1 Filimonovo
Kotelniki  4-0 Sokol     
Kraskovo   3-1 Lytkarino 

Round 4 [May 31]
Zn.Truda R 1-1 Lytkarino 
Sokol      1-2 Kraskovo  
Filimonovo 2-7 Kotelniki 
Khimik Vos 1-3 Grand     
Spartak Bk 3-0 Tonar     
Yegoryevsk 0-0 Pavl.Posad

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Pavl.Posad 1-0 Zn.Truda R
Tonar      2-3 Yegoryevsk
Grand      6-2 Spartak Bk
Kotelniki  2-2 Khimik Vos
Kraskovo   7-1 Filimonovo
Lytkarino  4-1 Sokol     

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Zn.Truda R 0-2 Sokol     
Filimonovo 2-5 Lytkarino 
Khimik Vos 1-2 Kraskovo  
Spartak Bk 0-0 Kotelniki 
Yegoryevsk 1-1 Grand     
Pavl.Posad 9-1 Tonar     

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Tonar      2-1 Zn.Truda R
Grand      0-2 Pavl.Posad
Kotelniki  2-0 Yegoryevsk
Kraskovo  14-0 Spartak Bk
Lytkarino  5-3 Khimik Vos
Sokol      0-3 Filimonovo

Round 8 [Jun 28]
Zn.Truda R 4-1 Filimonovo
Khimik Vos 3-2 Sokol     
Spartak Bk 0-7 Lytkarino 
Yegoryevsk 1-5 Kraskovo  
Pavl.Posad 2-4 Kotelniki 
Tonar      1-3 Grand     

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Grand      2-0 Zn.Truda R
Kotelniki  3-0 Tonar     
Kraskovo   5-0 Pavl.Posad
Lytkarino  9-0 Yegoryevsk
Sokol      0-3 Spartak Bk
Filimonovo 1-3 Khimik Vos

Round 10 [Jul 12]
Zn.Truda R 2-1 Khimik Vos
Spartak Bk 3-1 Filimonovo
Yegoryevsk 3-1 Sokol     
Pavl.Posad 2-1 Lytkarino 
Tonar      1-3 Kraskovo  
Grand      1-3 Kotelniki 

Round 11 [Aug 9]
Kotelniki  3-0 Zn.Truda R
Kraskovo   3-1 Grand     
Lytkarino  3-0 Tonar     
Sokol      3-3 Pavl.Posad
Filimonovo 5-1 Yegoryevsk
Khimik Vos 1-1 Spartak Bk

Round 12 [Aug 16]
Spartak Bk 7-1 Zn.Truda R
Khimik Vos 1-1 Yegoryevsk
Filimonovo 0-2 Pavl.Posad
Sokol      0-0 Tonar     
Lytkarino  3-1 Grand     
Kraskovo   4-1 Kotelniki 

Round 13 [Aug 23]
Kraskovo   5-2 Zn.Truda R
Kotelniki  0-3 Lytkarino 
Grand      1-2 Sokol     
Tonar      4-3 Filimonovo
Pavl.Posad 3-2 Khimik Vos
Yegoryevsk 4-0 Spartak Bk

Round 14 [Aug 30]
Zn.Truda R 0-3 Yegoryevsk
Spartak Bk 1-0 Pavl.Posad
Khimik Vos 6-1 Tonar     
Filimonovo 2-5 Grand     
Sokol      1-2 Kotelniki 
Lytkarino  0-5 Kraskovo  

Round 15 [Sep 6]
Lytkarino  8-1 Zn.Truda R
Kraskovo  11-2 Sokol     
Kotelniki  6-4 Filimonovo
Grand      2-1 Khimik Vos
Tonar      0-3 Spartak Bk
Pavl.Posad 3-1 Yegoryevsk

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Zn.Truda R 2-3 Pavl.Posad
Yegoryevsk 6-0 Tonar     
Spartak Bk 4-4 Grand     
Khimik Vos 3-2 Kotelniki 
Filimonovo 1-5 Kraskovo  
Sokol      1-0 Lytkarino 

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Sokol      0-2 Zn.Truda R
Lytkarino  6-2 Filimonovo
Kraskovo   1-0 Khimik Vos
Kotelniki  3-1 Spartak Bk
Grand      5-2 Yegoryevsk
Tonar      1-6 Pavl.Posad

Round 18 [Sep 27]
Zn.Truda R 2-1 Tonar     
Pavl.Posad 4-1 Grand     
Yegoryevsk 0-1 Kotelniki 
Spartak Bk 0-4 Kraskovo  
Khimik Vos 1-2 Lytkarino 
Filimonovo 3-0 Sokol     

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Filimonovo 0-4 Zn.Truda R
Sokol      2-5 Khimik Vos
Lytkarino  8-2 Spartak Bk
Kraskovo   7-0 Yegoryevsk
Kotelniki  0-3 Pavl.Posad
Grand      2-1 Tonar     

Round 20 [Oct 11]
Zn.Truda R 0-3 Grand     
Tonar      0-6 Kotelniki 
Pavl.Posad 1-1 Kraskovo  
Yegoryevsk 0-2 Lytkarino 
Spartak Bk 5-3 Sokol     
Khimik Vos 4-1 Filimonovo

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Khimik Vos 5-0 Zn.Truda R
Filimonovo 4-2 Spartak Bk
Sokol      4-4 Yegoryevsk
Lytkarino  2-0 Pavl.Posad
Kraskovo   3-0 Tonar     
Kotelniki  0-2 Grand     

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Zn.Truda R 3-0 Kotelniki 
Grand      3-6 Kraskovo  
Lytkarino  3-0 Tonar     
Pavl.Posad 2-0 Sokol     
Yegoryevsk 7-1 Filimonovo
Spartak Bk 1-3 Khimik Vos
  
Final Table:

 1.FC Kraskovo                   22  21  1  0  104-17  64  Promotion Playoff
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Lytkarino                  22  16  1  5   76-30  49  
 3.FC Pavlovskiy Posad           22  15  3  4   54-27  48  
 4.Grand Kurovskoye              22  12  3  7   57-42  39  
 5.SC Kotelniki                  22  12  2  8   50-34  38  
 6.FC Yegoryevsk                 22   9  4  9   47-55  31  [+]
 7.SC Khimik Voskresensk         22   9  3 10   53-40  30  
 8.Spartak Bykovo                22   7  3 12   44-76  24  [+]
 9.Znamya Truda Or.-Zuyevo Res.  22   7  1 14   29-57  22  
10.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo          22   4  3 15   30-64  15  
11.FC Filimonovo                 22   4  1 17   38-78  13  [+]
12.Tonar Gubino                  22   3  1 18   17-79   8  [#]

NB: FC Orekhovo-Zuyevo have become the second team of Znamya Truda.
    Energy School Shatura Reserves and Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo have folded.
[#] Tonar have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.


Zone D

Round 1 [May 17]
Nara       6-4 Kalininets
Nika Oz    4-7 Keramzit  
Sphere/Zve 0-1 Torpedo Zh
Crystal Kl 2-1 Iskra     
STS        0-0 Yunost    

Round 2 [May 24]
Kalininets 0-3 Yunost    
Iskra      3-0 STS       
Torpedo Zh 2-3 Crystal Kl
Keramzit   3-0 Sphere/Zve
Nara      10-3 Nika Oz   

Round 3 [May 31]
Nika Oz    2-2 Kalininets
Sphere/Zve 2-3 Nara      
Crystal Kl 0-2 Keramzit  
STS        2-1 Torpedo Zh
Yunost     1-5 Iskra     

Round 4 [Jun 7]
Kalininets 5-2 Iskra     
Torpedo Zh 2-0 Yunost    
Keramzit   1-0 STS       
Nara       2-1 Crystal Kl
Nika Oz    0-2 Sphere/Zve

Round 5 [Jun 14]
Sphere/Zve 6-3 Kalininets
Crystal Kl 10-1 Nika Oz   
STS        3-1 Nara      
Yunost     1-2 Keramzit  
Iskra      5-0 Torpedo Zh

Round 6 [Jun 21]
Kalininets 2-4 Torpedo Zh
Keramzit   5-0 Iskra     
Nara       7-1 Yunost    
Nika Oz    3-2 STS       
Sphere/Zve 3-6 Crystal Kl

Round 7 [Jun 28]
Crystal Kl 6-2 Kalininets
STS        2-3 Sphere/Zve
Yunost     3-1 Nika Oz   
Iskra      3-6 Nara      
Torpedo Zh 1-6 Keramzit  

Round 8 [Jul 5]
Kalininets 0-16 Keramzit  
Nara       5-2 Torpedo Zh
Nika Oz    0-3 Iskra     
Sphere/Zve 2-1 Yunost    
Crystal Kl 4-1 STS       

Round 9 [Aug 16]
STS        3-1 Kalininets
Yunost     2-2 Crystal Kl
Iskra      1-1 Sphere/Zve
Torpedo Zh 3-0 Nika Oz   
Keramzit   3-2 Nara      

Round 10 [Aug 23]
Kalininets 0-9 Nara      
Keramzit   5-1 Nika Oz   
Torpedo Zh 1-2 Sphere/Zve
Iskra      2-2 Crystal Kl
Yunost     1-2 STS       

Round 11 [Aug 30]
Yunost     3-1 Kalininets
STS        4-1 Iskra     
Crystal Kl 1-0 Torpedo Zh
Sphere/Zve 0-2 Keramzit  
Nika Oz    0-4 Nara      

Round 12 [Sep 6]
Kalininets 4-1 Nika Oz   
Nara       5-1 Sphere/Zve
Keramzit   3-2 Crystal Kl
Torpedo Zh 9-1 STS       
Iskra      1-3 Yunost    

Round 13 [Sep 13]
Iskra      6-0 Kalininets
Yunost     2-2 Torpedo Zh
STS        1-3 Keramzit  
Crystal Kl 3-1 Nara      
Sphere/Zve 8-2 Nika Oz   

Round 14 [Sep 20]
Kalininets 1-5 Sphere/Zve
Nika Oz    0-2 Crystal Kl
Nara       3-0 STS       
Keramzit   7-0 Yunost    
Torpedo Zh 8-3 Iskra     

Round 15 [Sep 27]
Torpedo Zh 9-1 Kalininets
Iskra      1-4 Keramzit  
Yunost     1-3 Nara      
STS        3-1 Nika Oz   
Crystal Kl 2-2 Sphere/Zve

Round 16 [Oct 4]
Kalininets 2-4 Crystal Kl
Sphere/Zve 3-3 STS       
Nika Oz    0-3 Yunost    
Nara       4-1 Iskra     
Keramzit   7-1 Torpedo Zh

Round 17
[Aug 20]
Yunost     2-3 Sphere/Zve
[Oct 11]
Keramzit  12-0 Kalininets
Torpedo Zh 3-8 Nara      
Iskra      6-2 Nika Oz   
STS        1-0 Crystal Kl

Round 18 [Oct 18]
Kalininets 2-5 STS       
Crystal Kl 3-0 Yunost    
Sphere/Zve 3-0 Iskra     
Nika Oz    2-3 Torpedo Zh
Nara       0-5 Keramzit  
  
Final Table:

 1.Keramzit Serpukhov           18  18  0  0  93- 16  54  Promotion Playoff [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Nara Naro-Fominsk            18  14  0  4  79- 36  42  [+]
 3.Crystal Klimovsk             18  11  3  4  53- 27  36  
 4.Sphere/Zvezda Serpukhov      18   9  3  6  46- 38  30  [+]
 5.Torpedo Zhavoronki           18   8  1  9  52- 50  25  [1 0 1 10- 3 3]
 6.STS Kashira                  18   8  2  8  33- 40  25  [1 0 1  3-10 3] [#]
 7.Iskra Protvino               18   6  2 10  44- 50  20  
 8.Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy    18   5  3 10  27- 43  17  [#]
 9.FC Kalininets                18   2  1 15  32-102   7  [+]
10.Nika Ozyory                  18   1  1 16  23- 80   3  [#]

NB: Oka Stupino Reserves, Atlant Domodedovo, and Kashirskiy Rodnik Kashira have folded.
[#] STS, Yunost, and Nika have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.


Promotion Play-off [Nov 1, 4]

SC Novosinkovo      0-10 0-7 FC KRASKOVO
FC Medvezhyi Ozyora  2-1 0-8 KERAMZIT Serpukhov

FC Kraskovo and Keramzit Serpukhov are promoted.


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2014

First Round [Jun 11]
Olimpik Mytishchi Juniors -/+ FC SERGIYEV POSAD
Volna School Dubna        1-11 FC DUBNA
ECCO-OLIMP Khotkovo       4-1 Tex Ivanteyevka
Salute Dolgoprudny        2-4 METALLIST Korolyov Reserves
SC KHIMIK Klin            3-1 FC Volokolamsk
CRYSTAL Klimovsk          2-1 PhysTech Dolgoprudny
KERAMZIT Serpukhov        3-1 Zarya Krasnoznamensk
Torpedo Zhavoronki        1-4 FC MOZHAISK DISTRICT
FC LYTKARINO              1-1 Zvezda Lyubertsy              [pen 8-7]
KAR-VIT Obukhovo          3-1 VTU Balashikha
STS Kashira               +/- Nika Ozyory
Spartak Bykovo            3-7 METALLIST Domodedovo
GRAND Kurovskoye          6-1 Olimp Fryazino
Tonar Gubino              -/+ SC LOSINO-PETROVSKIY
FC Yegoryevsk             1-1 SC KHIMIK Voskresensk         [pen 3-4]
FC PAVLOVSKIY POSAD       0-0 FC Kraskovo                   [pen 10-9]

Second Round
[Jun 25]
FC SERGIYEV POSAD         5-1 FC Dubna
METALLIST Korolyov Reserv 3-1 Ecco-Olimp Khotkovo
SC KHIMIK Klin            4-0 Crystal Klimovsk
FC Mozhaisk District      1-1 KERAMZIT Serpukhov            [pen 1-3]
Kar-Vit Obukhovo          1-3 FC LYTKARINO
SC Losino-Petrovskiy      3-8 GRAND Kurovskoye
SC KHIMIK Voskresensk     0-0 FC Pavlovskiy Posad           [pen 6-5]
[Jun 26]
METALLIST Domodedovo      +/- STS Kashira

Quarterfinals [Aug 13]
Metallist Korolyov Reserv 1-4 FC SERGIYEV POSAD
KERAMZIT Serpukhov        2-1 SC Khimik Klin
Grand Kurovskoye          2-2 SC KHIMIK Voskresensk         [pen 2-4]
METALLIST Domodedovo      2-1 FC Lytkarino

Semifinals [Sep 3]
FC SERGIYEV POSAD         1-0 Keramzit Serpukhov
METALLIST Domodedovo      4-1 SC Khimik Voskresensk

Finals [Sep 17, Oct 15]
METALLIST Domodedovo  4-1 1-1  FC Sergiyev Posad


Source: Moscow Region Football Federation (www.ffmo.ru)


Murmansk Region

MURMANSK REGION 2014
====================

SUPREME LEAGUE [May 24 - Sep 27]

Final Table:

1.Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk     12   8  2  2  40-15  26  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Khimik Apatity           12   8  1  3  34-20  25  
3.FC Kandalaksha           12   7  4  1  27- 7  25  
4.Apatite Kirovsk          12   4  3  5  21-26  15  
5.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori  12   3  3  6  23-27  12  
6.Sever-2 Murmansk         12   2  3  7  18-36   9  
--------------------------------------------------
7.Arsenal Alexandrovsk     12   1  2  9  19-51   5  Relegated [+]


FIRST LEAGUE [Jun 1 - Sep 14]

Final Table:

1.FC Severomorsk          10   6  2  2  18- 7  20  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Monchegorsk          10   6  1  3  18-20  19  
3.Electrans Murmansk      10   5  3  2  20- 5  18  [-]
4.Gornyak Kovdor          10   3  1  6  14-20  10  [2-0, 1-2]
5.FC Zapolyarny           10   3  1  6  13-16  10  [2-1, 0-2]
6.Shipyard Murmansk       10   2  2  6   8-23   8  

NB: Khibiny Kirovsk withdrew.


MURMANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2014
------------------------------

Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk  -  FC Kandalaksha

Canceled due to logistical problems.


MURMANSK REGION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round [May 25-28]
KHIMIK Apatity      4-1  FC Monchegorsk
KOLATOM Pol. Zori   +/-  Gornyak Kovdor
ELECTRANS Murmansk  1-0  FC Severomorsk
SEVER-2 Murmansk    +/-  FC Zapolyarny
Shipyard Murmansk   1-4  ARSENAL Alexandrovsk

Quarterfinals [Jun 4-26]
SEVER-2 Murmansk    3-3  Arsenal Alexandrovsk  [pen 7-6]
ELECTRANS Murmansk  3-2  Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk
Apatite Kirovsk     1-2  KHIMIK Apatity
FC KANDALAKSHA      1-0  KolAtom Pol. Zori

Semifinals [Aug 20, 27]
SEVER-2 Murmansk    2-0 2-3  Electrans Murmansk
Khimik Apatity      3-3 1-7  FC KANDALAKSHA

FINAL [Sep 20]

Sever-2 Murmansk  0-3  FC KANDALAKSHA


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Nenets autonomous district

NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
============================================

Season: Sep 9 - Oct 8

First Stage

NB: All clubs represent Naryan-Mar except for Searchers and Spartak that come from Iskatelei.
    TK Sever, ZP Shirota, Nord Stars, and Sever withdrew.

Group A

1.Verso-M                4   2  2  0  12- 6   8  
2.Neftyanik              4   2  1  1   9- 7   7  [3-0]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Searchers              4   2  1  1  13- 9   7  [0-3]
4.Aerospace Defense      4   1  1  2   8-15   4  [+]
5.Leader                 4   0  1  3  12-17   1  

Group B

1.Spartak                4   3  1  0  18- 7  10  
2.Nord                   4   2  2  0  15-10   8  
-----------------------------------------------
3.KPZ                    4   2  0  2  10-12   6  
4.Dinamo                 4   1  0  3  10-17   3  
5.Zodiac                 4   0  1  3   9-16   1  

Final Four

1.Spartak                3   2  1  0  13-10   7  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.Verso-M                3   2  0  1  11- 6   6  
3.Neftyanik              3   1  0  2   8-13   3  
4.Nord                   3   0  1  2   8-11   1  


NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT CUP 2014
-----------------------------------

Winners: Searchers Iskatelei.


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme League [May 3 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

 1.Khimik-Tosol-Synthesis Dzerzhinsk   20  16  2  2  57-16  50  Champions
 2.Spartak Bogorodsk                   20  14  3  3  56-17  45  
 3.FK Sarov                            20  14  1  5  39-23  43  
 4.Spartak Bor                         20  13  2  5  38-13  41  
 5.FK Arzamas                          20   9  3  8  40-34  30  [+]
 6.Premier League Kstovo               20   8  1 11  31-41  25  [2 0 0 4-2 6]
 7.FK Gorodets                         20   8  1 11  34-44  25  [0 0 2 2-4 0]
 8.FK Nizhniy Novgorod                 20   7  3 10  32-34  24  [+]
 9.Metallurg Vyksa Reserves            20   7  0 13  33-56  21  
10.Olimpiyets YSS Reserves N.Novgorod  20   4  2 14  32-52  14  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------------
11.Salute Dzerzhinsk                   20   0  2 18  23-85   2  Relegated [+]

NB: Khimik Dzerzhinsk Reserves have changed name to Khimik-Tosol-Synthesis.
    Torpedo Pavlovo withdrew due to financial troubles and start in First League.

Top scorers:

1.Igor Sirtsov (Khimik-Tosol-Syn) 19
2.Yegor Klimakov (Metallurg Vk R) 16
3.Pavel Dontsov (Spartak Bg)      14
  Yevgeniy Savinov (Olimpiyets)   14
5.Denis Borisov (Spartak Bg)      11


First League [May 1 - Oct 26]

Final Table:

 1.VPS Vyksa                           30  24  6  0  117-38  78  Champions, Promoted
 2.Lokomotiv/Shakhtyor Res. Lukoyanov  30  19  7  4   76-42  64  Promoted [+]
 3.Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino             30  18  5  7   80-54  59  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------------
 4.FK Semyonov                         30  17  6  7   61-44  57  
 5.Spartak Bogorodsk Reserves          30  16  5  9   73-46  53  [+]
 6.Torpedo Pavlovo                     30  14  4 12   71-59  46  [-]
 7.Sokol Sokolskoye                    30  13  6 11   66-62  45  
 8.Olympic SRC Balakhna                30  12  8 10   68-63  44  
 9.Motor Zavolzhye                     30  11  4 15   62-66  37  
10.Rubin/Arzamas Res. Ardatov          30  11  3 16   60-69  36  [+]
11.Trud Sosnovskoye                    30   7 12 11   37-48  33  
12.YSS NIK Nizhniy Novgorod            30   9  4 17   66-71  31  [-]
13.Spartak Tumbotino                   30   6 10 14   44-77  28  
14.Spartak Bor Reserves                30   7  4 19   46-93  25  
15.FK Navashino                        30   5  9 16   38-64  24  
---------------------------------------------------------------
16.Volga/SOYSS #8 Nizhniy Novgorod     30   1  7 22   26-95  10  Relegated

NB: Lokomotiv Lukoyanov and the reserve team of Shakhtyor Peshelan have merged into Lokomotiv/Shakhtyor Res.
    Rubin Ardatov have incorporated a share of FK Arzamas Reserves and changed name to Rubin/Arzamas Res.
    Soyuzny Balakhna have changed name to Olympic SRC (stands for Sports and Recreation Center).
    VPS Vyksa have refused promotion, FK Arzamas were promoted instead.
    Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo withdrew due to financial troubles and start in Second League.


Second League

Zone North [May 24 - Aug 30]

Final Table:

1.FK Uren               14  12  1  1  67-19  37  North Champions (sixth consecutive title)
2.Soyuz Shakhunya       14  11  2  1  69-19  35  
3.Start Tonshayevo      14   8  2  4  35-27  26  
4.Stroitel Arya         14   7  1  6  54-29  22  
5.Zenit Sharanga        14   5  1  8  34-35  16  
6.FK Syava/Vakhtan      14   4  0 10  30-57  12  
7.FK Vetluga            14   3  3  8  28-53  12  
8.Kristall Tonkino      14   0  2 12  14-92   2  


Zone East

First Stage [May 10 - Aug 10]

Subgroup A

 1.Radium Nizhniy Novgorod            12   9  0  3  39-17  27  [+]
 2.Premier League/Rhythm Zhdanovskiy  12   9  0  3  39-18  27  
 3.Progress/Sokol Res Bol.Murashkino  12   6  2  4  32-17  20  [-]
 4.Chaika Perevoz                     12   3  4  5  17-23  13  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 5.FK Knyaginino                      12   3  3  6  15-32  12  
 6.Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo                12   3  2  7  24-30  11  [-]
 7.Neftyanik Kstovo                   12   3  1  8  20-49  10  [+]

NB: Progress Bolshoye Murashkino and the reserve team of Sokol Sokolskoye
      have merged into Progress/Sokol Res.
    Energy Dalneye Konstantinovo have ceased to be.

Subgroup B

 1.Arsenal Pochinki                   12   9  1  2  38-18  28  
 2.FK Sergach                         12   8  1  3  37-31  25  
 3.Niva Gagino                        12   7  2  3  27-18  23  
 4.Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino Reserves   12   5  0  7  33-30  15  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 5.Fakel Buturlino                    12   4  3  5  24-28  15  
 6.Volga Vorotynets                   12   4  2  6  22-25  14  
 7.Tyoply Stan Sechenovo              12   0  1 11  17-48   1  

Final Stage [Aug 17 - Oct 5]

First Group

 1.Premier League/Rhythm Zhdanovskiy  14   8  2  4  34-20  26  East Champions, Promoted
 2.Progress/Sokol Res Bol.Murashkino  14   8  2  4  34-12  26  [-]
 3.Niva Gagino                        14   8  1  5  35-23  25  
 4.Radium Nizhniy Novgorod            14   7  2  5  32-24  23  [+]
 5.Arsenal Pochinki                   14   6  3  5  24-20  21  
 6.Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino Reserves   14   5  2  7  33-41  17  
 7.FK Sergach                         14   5  2  7  24-45  17  
 8.Chaika Perevoz                     14   1  2 11   8-39   5  

Second Group

 9.Volga Vorotynets                   10   6  4  0  28-10  22  
10.Neftyanik Kstovo                   10   6  1  3  21-12  19  [+]
11.FK Knyaginino                      10   6  1  3  19-13  19  
12.Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo                10   5  2  3  22-12  17  [-]
13.Fakel Buturlino                    10   2  2  6  11-25   8  
14.Tyoply Stan Sechenovo              10   0  0 10   3-32   0  


Zone South [May 17 - Sep 14]

Final Table:

1.FK Beryozovka         16  10  4  2  41-15  34  South Champions, Promoted
2.FK Voznesensk         16   9  5  2  45-18  32  
3.Alatyr Razino         16   8  5  3  31-20  29  
4.FK Arzamas Reserves   16   8  4  4  22-15  28  
5.Temp Kulebaki         16   7  4  5  33-25  25  
6.Druzhba Vyksa         16   6  3  7  29-29  21  
7.Temp Pervomaisk       16   4  1 11  26-44  13  
8.Delta Vad             16   4  1 11  17-42  13  [+]
9.Stroitel Shatki       16   0  5 11  17-53   5  [+]

NB: Kolos Beryozovka have changed name to FK Beryozovka.
    Rhythm Volodarsk have ceased to be.


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2014

First Round [May 28]
Neftyanik Kstovo                0-2 RADIUM Nizhniy Novgorod
FK KNYAGININO                   2-1 Premier League/Rhythm Zhdanovskiy
Spartak Bor Reserves            0-4 FK SEMYONOV
PROGRESS/SOKOL Res B.Murashkino 1-1 Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo               [pen 4-3]
ARSENAL Pochinki                +/- FK Sergach
Niva Gagino                     2-2 RUSLAN Bolshoye Boldino Reserves  [pen 3-5]
FK NAVASHINO                    3-2 Metallurg Vyksa Reserves
Chaika Perevoz                  1-1 FAKEL Buturlino                   [pen 1-3]
Volga Vorotynets                1-6 TYOPLY STAN Sechenovo

Second Round
[Jun 11]
Radium Nizhniy Novgorod         0-2 VOLGA/SOYSS #8 Nizhniy Novgorod
FK Knyaginino                   0-8 YSS NIK Nizhniy Novgorod
Motor Zavolzhye                 0-1 SOKOL Sokolskoye
FK SEMYONOV                     1-1 Olympic SRC Balakhna               [pen 3-2]
Trud Sosnovskoye                0-2 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
Spartak Tumbotino               1-2 SALUTE Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Pavlovo                 -/+ KHIMIK-TOSOL-SYNTHESIS Dzerzhinsk
ARSENAL Pochinki                4-0 Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino
RUSLAN Bolshoye Boldino Res.    3-2 Lokomotiv/Shakhtyor Res. Lukoyanov
FK Navashino                    0-5 FK SAROV
SPARTAK Bogorodsk Reserves      1-1 FK Nizhniy Novgorod                [pen 4-2]
FAKEL Buturlino                 1-0 Rubin/Arzamas Res. Ardatov
Tyoply Stan Sechenovo           1-2 PREMIER LEAGUE Kstovo
FK Gorodets                     0-2 SPARTAK Bor
[Jun 18]
Progress/Sokol Res B.Murashkino 2-4 OLIMPIYETS YSS Reserves N.Novgorod

Third Round [Jun 25]
Volga/SOYSS #8 Nizhniy Novgorod 2-3 YSS NIK Nizhniy Novgorod
Sokol Sokolskoye                0-2 FK SEMYONOV
SPARTAK Bogorodsk               1-0 Olimpiyets YSS Reserves N.Novgorod
Salute Dzerzhinsk               0-5 KHIMIK-TOSOL-SYNTHESIS Dzerzhinsk
ARSENAL Pochinki                3-0 Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino Reserves
FK SAROV                        2-1 Spartak Bogorodsk Reserves
Fakel Buturlino                 0-4 VPS Vyksa
Premier League Kstovo           0-3 SPARTAK Bor

Quarterfinals [Jul 9, 16]
YSS NIK Nizhniy Novgorod    3-2 0-1 FK SEMYONOV
Khimik-Tosol-Syn Dzerzhinsk 1-0 0-1 SPARTAK Bogorodsk [pen 3-4]
Arsenal Pochinki            1-2 1-6 FK SAROV
VPS Vyksa                   1-3 0-4 SPARTAK Bor

Semifinals [Jul 23, 30]
FK Semyonov                 1-2 0-4 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
SPARTAK Bor                 3-2 1-0 FK Sarov

Finals [Aug 6, 13]

Spartak Bor  0-0 0-2  SPARTAK Bogorodsk
  [1. Att: 1,300]
  [2. D.Borisov 41, 70. Att: 1,000]


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2014

[Oct 25, Dzerzhinsk]

Khimik-Tosol-Synthesis Dzerzhinsk 0-1 Spartak Bogorodsk
[S.Kolesnikov 1. Att: 150]


Source: Football Hockey NN Weekly (www.fh.nn.ru)


Novosibirsk Region

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

SUPREME LEAGUE

Group Stage

Novosibirsk Region - Group A [May 24 - Aug 24]

1.Fakel Kuibyshev           8   6  1  1  23-10  19  
2.Crystal Berdsk            8   5  1  2  18-11  16  
3.FK Verkh-Irmen            8   4  0  4  18-15  12  
4.Luch Krasnozyorskoye      8   2  0  6  11-22   6  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
--------------------------------------------------
5.Zarya Iskitim             8   2  0  6  12-24   6  [1 0 1 3-3 3]

Novosibirsk City - Group B [Jul 3 - Jul 29]

1.Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk    3   3  0  0  12- 4   9  
2.Pervomayets Novosibirsk   3   2  0  1  14- 7   6  
3.Gudauta Novosibirsk       3   1  0  2  11- 5   3  
4.Spartak Novosibirsk       3   0  0  3   0-21   0  

NB: Sever withdrew.
    SOYS stands for Special Olympic Youth School.

Championship Play-Off

Quarterfinals [Aug 31]
FAKEL Kuibyshev         6-0 Spartak Novosibirsk
CRYSTAL Berdsk          2-2 Gudauta Novosibirsk [pen 4-3]
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk  9-2 Luzh Krasnozyorskoye
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk 7-2 FK Verkh-Irmen

Semifinals [Sep 6]
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk 6-3 Fakel Kuibyshev
Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk  4-5 CRYSTAL Berdsk

3rd Place Match [Sep 7]
Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk  8-1 Fakel Kuibyshev

Final [Sep 7]
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk 3-0 Crystal Berdsk

NB: Second consecutive title for Pervomayets.


FIRST LEAGUE

First Stage

Group A [Jul 5-20]

1.FK Karasuk               9   7  0  2  28- 9  21  [+]
2.FK Ob                    9   6  0  3  27-15  18  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv Barabinsk      9   3  0  6  14-21   9  
4.Albion Ordynskoye        9   2  0  7  11-35   6  [+]

Group B [Jun 20 - Jul 20]

1.Water Services Iskitim   4   3  0  1  13- 5   9  [1 0 1 5-5 3]
2.FK Cherepanovo           4   3  0  1  11- 6   9  [1 0 1 5-5 3]
-------------------------------------------------
3.FK Suzun                 4   0  0  4   1-14   0  [+]

NB: FK Kolyvan, Sturm Kochenyovo, and Temp Bolotnoye withdrew.

Final Stage

1.FK Karasuk               2   2  0  0   5- 0   6  Champions [+]
2.FK Ob                    2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
3.FK Cherepanovo           2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  

NB: Water Services Iskitim withdrew from the Final Group.


NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CUP 2014

Group Stage [Jul 20 - Aug 3]

Group A

1.Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk  2  0  0  11-0  6
2.AVI Kochenyovo          1  0  1   2-5  3
------------------------------------------
3.Spartak Novosibirsk     0  0  2   1-9  0

Group B

1.Pervomayets Novosibirsk    1  1  0  4-1  4
2.Gudauta Novosibirsk        1  0  1  3-3  3
--------------------------------------------
3.Sibir SOYS-97 Novosibirsk  0  1  1  1-4  1

Semifinals
[Aug 10]
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk  5-1 Gudauta Novosibirsk
[Aug 17]
Pervomayets Novosibirsk 0-3 AVI Kochenyovo

Final [Aug 24]
Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk  lt. AVI Kochenyovo



NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: Actually the strongest competition of Novosibirsk Region,
    the top-priority for Novosibirsk clubs.

Supreme League [May 17 - Aug 23]

Final Table:

1.Pervomayets           14  13  0  1  64-20  39  Champions
2.AVI Kochenyovo        14  10  3  1  50-22  33  [+]
3.Sibir Olympic School  14   7  3  4  54-28  24  
4.Plekhanovets          14   6  3  5  34-39  21  
5.Gudauta               14   5  5  4  31-24  20  
6.Sever                 14   5  1  8  37-37  16  
7.Spartak               14   2  1 11  29-64   3  [-4]
-----------------------------------------------
8.Lokomotiv             14   0  0 14   9-74   0  Relegated

NB: Sibir-Zarya and Reward withdrew.

First League [May 29 - Aug 28]

Final Table:

1.Sibir School Reserves  12  10  2  0  44-10  32  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
2.Sibir School U-18      12   8  0  4  43-25  24  
3.Climate Service        12   7  0  5  47-33  21  [+]
4.Sibir Juniors U-17     12   6  0  6  37-25  18  
5.Unity                  12   2  4  6  19-25  10  
6.Spartak Reserves       12   5  0  7  26-53   9  [-6]
7.Dinamo                 12   0  2 10  17-62   2  

NB: Zarya, Flamingo, and Sever Juniors withdrew.


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CUP 2014

First Round [May 4]
SIBIR SCHOOL U-18 +/- Unity

Quarterfinals
[May 4]
Sibir Ol. School  0-1 GUDAUTA
[May 11]
SEVER             2-0 Lokomotiv
Plekhanovets      1-2 SIBIR SCHOOL U-18
PERVOMAYETS       4-1 Spartak           [aet]

Semifinals [Jun 12]
SIBIR SCHOOL U-18 2-0 Gudauta
Pervomayets       2-3 SEVER

Final [Aug 9]
Sibir School U-18 2-6 SEVER


Source: Football Federation of Novosibirsk Region (www.ffnso.ru)


Orenburg

ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=================================

71st Edition

Season: May 17 - Oct 11.

Final Table:

1.Automobilist Sorochinsk  16  13  2  1  67-15  41  Champions [second consecutive title]
2.Metallurg Mednogorsk     16  10  5  1  41-16  35  
3.Gazovik-3 Orenburg       16  10  2  4  47-21  32  
4.Yunost Sol-Iletsk        16  10  1  5  45-31  31  
5.FC Orsk                  16   6  4  6  30-35  22  
6.Terminal Novosergiyevka  16   4  3  9  34-47  15  
7.FC Abdulino              16   4  1 11  20-40  13  
8.Cryolite Qıwandıq        16   3  1 12  26-79  10  
9.Niva Buzuluk             16   2  1 13  18-44   7  [+]

NB: FC Buzuluk, NoSta-2 Novotroitsk, and FC Sarıktaş withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions



ORENBURG REGION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round [Apr 27 - May 24]

FC Orsk                  2-3 1-1  AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk
GAZOVIK U-17 Orenburg    2-0 2-2  Cryolite Qıwandıq
FC ABDULINO              2-1 2-1  Niva Buzuluk
TERMINAL Novosergiyevka  0-1 4-2  Yunost Sol-Iletsk

Quarterfinals [Apr 19 - Aug 9]

AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk  6-0 6-1  Gazovik U-17 Orenburg
GAZOVIK-3 Orenburg       1-0 3-2  Metallurg Mednogorsk
FC BUZULUK                 +/-    FC Totskoye District
FC ABDULINO                +/-    Terminal Novosergiyevka

Semifinals

[Sep 10, 27]
FC BUZULUK               6-0 0-1  FC Abdulino
[Sep 13, 20]
AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk  7-0 0-2  Gazovik-3 Orenburg

Final [Oct 18]

AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk  2-1  FC Buzuluk


Source: GoalStream (goalstream.org)


Perm Territory

PERM TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
================================

76th Edition

The Championship [May 11 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.YSS Polazna           20  17  0  3  59-22  51  Champions [+]
 2.Kama Osa              20  14  2  4  72-23  44  
 3.Energy Chaikovskiy    20  13  5  2  54-22  44  [C]
 4.Powder Factory Perm   20  14  2  4  51-20  38  [#]
 5.Shakhtyor Kizel       20  10  3  7  48-29  33  
 6.YSS Dobryanka         20   9  4  7  53-37  31  
 7.FC Kungur             20   6  3 11  42-45  21  
 8.Metallurg Chusovoi    20   5  3 12  28-82  18  
 9.Avisma Berezniki      20   5  2 13  32-46  17  
------------------------------------------------
10.FC Krasnokamsk        20   2  2 16  21-87   8  Relegated
11.Neftyanik Chernushka  20   1  2 17   5-52   5  Relegated

[#] Powder Factory 6 pts deducted for violating the regulations.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Sardor Iminov (Kama)             34
2.Anton Kagirov (Powder Factory)   20
3.Maxim Treskov (Kungur)           18
4.Pavel Medvedev (Dobryanka/Kama)  15
5.Boris Raspopov (Metallurg)       14
  Vyacheslav Smolnikov (Dobryanka) 14
7.Ilya Garayev (Avisma)            13
8.Artyom Mogilnikov (Kama)         11
  Andrei Znamenskiy (Energy)       11


The Premiership (Second Level)

Western Zone [May 11 - Aug 23]

1.IlPar Ilyinskiy         12  10  0  2  34-14  30  
2.Parma Kudymkar          12   9  0  3  30-10  27  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Fakel Kuyeda            12   6  0  6  30-25  18  
4.FC Karagay              12   5  0  7  20-25  15  
5.Luch Zyukaika           12   0  0 12   4-44   0  

NB: PNGS Chaikovskiy, Fanershchik Uralskiy, and Forward Vereshchagino withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Zuyev (IlPar)        13
2.Vladimir Mekhonoshin (Parma) 8
3.Ivan Kazimov (Fakel)         7

Eastern Zone [May 17 - Aug 31]

1.Ural Plant Solikamsk    12   7  2  3  23-12  23  [1 1 1 4-3 4]
2.FC Lysva                12   7  2  3  22-12  23  [1 1 1 3-4 4]
-------------------------------------------------
3.Alex Alexandrovsk       12   6  0  6  16-23  18  
4.MetaFrax Gubakha        12   5  3  4  25-17  18  
5.Vishera Krasnovishersk  12   1  1 10  12-34   4  

NB: Gubakha Coke Gubakha withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Tormosin (MetaFrax) 8
2.Roman Chernykh (Ural Plant)  6
3.Denis Galimov (Lysva)        5
  Oleg Trushkin (MetaFrax)     5


Play-Off

For 9th place [Sep 6, 13]
Luch Zyukaika           -/+    Vishera Krasnovishersk

Semifinals for places 5-8 [Sep 6]
Fakel Kuyeda            +/-    MetaFrax Gubakha
Alex Alexandrovsk       +/-    FC Karagay

For 7th place [Sep 13, 20]
FC Karagay              +/-    MetaFrax Gubakha

For 5th place [Sep 13, 20]
Fakel Kuyeda          2-5 3-4  Alex Alexandrovsk

Semifinals [Sep 6]
IlPar Ilyinskiy         0-4    FC LYSVA
URAL PLANT Solikamsk    1-0    Parma Kudymkar

For 3rd place [Sep 13, 20]
Parma Kudymkar        2-0 1-1  IlPar Ilyinskiy

FINALS [Sep 13, 20]

Ural Plant Solikamsk  0-3 1-2  FC LYSVA
  [1. V.Batyr, K.Denisovskiy, D.Galimov]
  [2. Ye.Lytkin - D.Galimov-2]



PERM TERRITORY SUPER CUP 2014
-----------------------------

[Apr 12, Perm, Star Stadium]

Energy Chaikovskiy  0-3  SHAKHTYOR Kizel
  [N.Starikov (Ene) 18 og, S.Varlamov 40, Yu.Shestakov 48]



PERM TERRITORY CUP 2014
-----------------------

First Round

[May 3]
URALMECHANIZATION Perm   1-0  Neftyanik Chernushka
YSS Polazna              3-1  FC Karagay
FC PERM DISTRICT         3-2  FC Lysva
Vishera Krasnovishersk   0-3  URAL PLANT Solikamsk
MOTOVILIKHA PLANTS Perm  3-0  Fakel Kuyeda
Luch Zyukaika            3-6  FC KUNGUR
[Jun 1]
Parma Kudymkar           0-1  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
[Jun 8]
Alex Alexandrovsk        1-2  METAFRAX Gubakha

Second Round

[Jun 14]
YSS Polazna              3-0  Kama Osa
FC PERM DISTRICT         3-1  Shakhtyor Kizel
Motovilikha Plants Perm  2-3  POWDER FACTORY Perm     [aet]
FC KUNGUR                2-0  FC Krasnokamsk
URALMECHANIZATION Perm   1-0  Energy Chaikovskiy
[Jun 15]
Ural Plant Solikamsk     0-2  AVISMA Berezniki
IlPar Ilyinskiy          2-5  YSS Dobryanka
MetaFrax Gubakha         1-5  METALLURG Chusovoi

Quarterfinals

[Jul 12]
YSS Polazna              3-0  UralMechanization Perm
AVISMA Berezniki         4-3  Metallurg Chusovoi
FC Kungur                3-4  POWDER FACTORY Perm     [aet]
[Jul 13]
FC PERM DISTRICT         4-1  YSS Dobryanka

Semifinals

[Jul 18, 20]
YSS Polazna          1-1 3-3  FC Perm District
[Jul 25, 27]
Avisma Berezniki     1-3 2-4  POWDER FACTORY Perm

FINAL [Aug 9, Polazna, City Stadium]

YSS Polazna  4-2  Powder Factory Perm
  [V.Gaydarji 28, I.Klyukin 55 pen, S.Varlamov 60, 77 - 
   M.Ponomaryov 34, A.Kagirov 70. Att: 1,000]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Avisma              The world's largest titanium and steel alloys producer
Fakel               Torch
Kama                Name of one of the largest rivers of Russia
Luch                Ray
MetaFrax            Largest producer of methanol and its derivatives
Metallurg           Metal maker(s)
Motovilikha Plants  Metallurgical and military equipment manufacturer located in Motovilikha district of Perm
Neftyanik           Oiler(s)
Parma               Self-designation of Komi-Permyak ethnic region
Powder Factory      Historical name of the major weapons plant (Kirov Plant)
Shakhtyor           Miner(s)
UralMechanization   Construction machinery and equipment leaser
Ural Plant          Weapons and coating materials manufacturer
Vishera             Name of river
YSS                 =Youth Sports School


Sources: Perm Territory Football Federation (ffpk.org);
         GoalStream (goalstream.org).


Primorye Territory

PRIMORYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Apr 23 - Nov 15]

Final Table:

 1.Ocean Nakhodka                    24  22  2  0  138- 15  68  Champions
 2.LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk           24  19  3  2   89- 17  60  
 3.Avantgarde Arsenyev               24  18  2  4   81- 22  56  
 4.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk  24  15  3  6   70- 31  48  
 5.Vostok Pogranichny                24  12  3  9   47- 45  39  
 6.Luch-Energy-97 Vladivostok        24  11  5  8   53- 27  38  
 7.VSUES Vladivostok                 24  11  3 10   61- 43  36  
 8.Stroitel Artyom                   24  10  3 11   38- 42  33  
 9.Ajax FEFU Vladivostok             24   8  1 15   31- 81  25  [+]
10.MFC-PrimAutoTrans Vladivostok     24   5  4 15   40- 74  19  
11.Cementnik Spassk-Dalniy           24   5  2 17   37- 91  17  
12.Voskhod Fokino                    24   2  3 19    9- 89   9  
13.Youth Sport School Ussuriysk      24   1  0 23   10-127   3  [+]

NB: First and Second Leagues were merged.
    Aviator Artyom have changed name to Stroitel; Alta Fokino to Voskhod.
    Luch-Energy Juniors Vladivostok are represented by 1997-born players this year.
    Lokomotiv PRG Chance Ussuriysk withdrew to focus on AFL Dalniy Vostok.
    VSUES stands for Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service; MFC for Marine Football Club;
      SIBENCO for Siberian Coal Energy Company; FEFU for Far Eastern Federal University.
    Voskhod Fokino withdrew after Round 15.
    Granite Dalnegorsk, Start Dalnerechensk, Gulf Bolshoi Kamen, Arsenal Horol, and Zvezda Chuguyevka withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Ignat Soromytko (Ocean)        25
2.Valeriy Markov (Ocean)         22
3.Alexandr Ivanov (LuTEK-Energy) 19


PRIMORYE TERRITORY CUP 2014

First Round [Jul 19]
LUCH-ENERGY-97 Vladivostok +/- Mostovik Ussuriysk
VSUES Vladivostok          -/+ OCEAN Nakhodka
STROITEL Artyom            2-0 Avantgarde Arsenyev

Quarterfinals [Jul 26]
Shakhtyor Novoshakhtinsk   -/+ LUCH-ENERGY-97 Vladivostok
LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk    4-1 Youth Sport School Ussuriysk
Voskhod Fokino             1-3 LOKOMOTIV Ussuriysk
OCEAN Nakhodka             +/- Stroitel Artyom

Semifinals
[Jul 29]
Lokomotiv Ussuriysk        0-1 OCEAN Nakhodka
[Aug 2]
Luch-Energy-97 Vladivostok 2-3 LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk

Final [Aug 9, Ussuriysk]

LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk  3-2  Ocean Nakhodka
[A.Ivanov 24, R.Frantsuz 34, A.Chekhunov 60 - A.Gusev 65, I.Soromytko 82]


Source: Football in Primorye Teritory (www.primfootball.com)


Pskov Region

PSKOV REGION 2014
=================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: Jun 21 - Oct 12

Final Table:

1.VDV-Kupol Pskov         12  11  0  1  42- 8  33  Champions (4th consecutive title)
2.Tempo/Customs Pechory   12   9  0  3  44-17  27  [+]
3.FC Pskov-747-2          12   8  1  3  32-19  25  
4.Express Velikie Luki    12   4  2  6  21-19  14  
5.S-Fitness Pskov         12   3  0  9   9-33   9  
6.Iskra-Yunost-PGP Pskov  12   2  1  9  17-37   7  
7.Legion Dedovichi        12   1  2  9  14-52   5  

NB: Youth Sport Center Pskov and KPRF Velikie Luki withdrew.
    Last year First League champions Chaika Gdov refused to be promoted.
    In Iskra-Yunost-PGP - S-Fitness match, both clubs were awarded 0-3 technical defeat.

Top scorers:

1.Yegor Alexandrov (Tempo/Customs)  15
2.Anton Pfennig (Tempo/Customs)     12
3.Vladislav Sakadeyev (Pskov-747-2)  9
4.Valeriy Ignatyev (Legion)          7
5.Yaroslav Andreyev (Tempo/Customs)  5
  Pavel Frolov (VDV-Kupol)           5
  Vladimir Gindeles (Iskra-Yun-PGP)  5
  Dmitriy Mikhailov (VDV-Kupol)      5


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group Stage [Jun 7 - Sep 14]

Zone North

1.Start Pytalovo          12   6  5  1  30-14  23  
2.FC Pskov District       12   6  5  1  40-27  23  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Locomotive Dno          12   4  4  4  26-25  16  
4.FC Ostrov-670           12   4  4  4  24-26  16  
5.FC Pushkinskie Gory     12   5  0  7  31-37  15  
6.Shelon Porkhov          12   4  1  7  20-36  13  
7.Chaika Gdov             12   2  3  7  17-23   9  

NB: FC Strugi Krasnyye withdrew.

Zone South

1.FC Nevel                14  11  2  1  35- 8  35  
2.Sturm Bezhanitsy        14   8  4  2  37-28  28  
-------------------------------------------------
3.FC Sebezh               14   7  4  3  35-18  25  [+]
4.Sokol Novosokolniki     14   5  3  6  29-25  18  
5.FC Opochka              14   5  1  8  29-31  16  
6.FC Novorzhev            14   5  1  8  26-28  16  
7.Red City Krasnogorodsk  14   4  1  9  11-43  13  
8.FC Loknya               14   2  2 10  23-44   8  

NB: Tempo Pustoshka withdrew.

Top scorers (Group Stage):

1.Alexander Stepanov (Sturm) 13
2.Vyacheslav Makarov (Start) 10
3.Sergei Tokarev (Novorzhev)  9
4.Anton Artyomenkov (Nevel)   8
  Alexander Rebenok (Opochka) 8
  Dmitriy Rechkov (Pskov Dis) 8
  Bogdan Timofeyev (Opochka)  8
  Pavel Vasilyev (Shelon)     8

Final Four [Sep 26-28, Nevel]

1.Start Pytalovo           3   2  1  0  6-3   7  Champions
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Pskov District        3   1  2  0  5-3   5  
3.Sturm Bezhanitsy         3   1  0  2  1-4   3  
4.FC Nevel                 3   0  1  2  2-4   1  

Top scorer: Ilya Osipov (Start) 3


PSKOV REGION CUP 2014
---------------------

First Round [May 17] 
FC Loknya              1-2  SOKOL Novosokolniki
FC Vel. Luki District  2-3  TEMPO Pustoshka
FC OPOCHKA             2-0  Red City Krasnogorodsk
FC PUSHKINSKIE GORY    2-2  Pondus Pskov            [pen 6-5]
FC Ostrov-670          0-1  BLUE ARROWS Pskov
Chaika Gdov            0-2  S-FITNESS Pskov
TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory  6-0  HyperStroi-60 Pskov
FC PSKOV DISTRICT      1-1  Locomotive Dno          [pen 3-2]

Second Round [May 22-25]
Sokol Novosokolniki    0-11 EXPRESS Velikie Luki
TEMPO Pustoshka        4-2  FC Nevel
FC Opochka             1-1  CPRF Velikie Luki       [pen 4-5]
FC PUSHKINSKIE GORY    3-2  Sturm Bezhanitsy
BLUE ARROWS Pskov      4-2  Start Pytalovo
S-Fitness Pskov        0-5  VDV-KUPOL Pskov
TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory  6-1  Iskra-Yunost-PGP Pskov
FC Pskov District      0-4  FC PSKOV-747-2

Quarterfinals
[May 31]
CPRF Velikie Luki      4-1  FC Pushkinskie Gory
Blue Arrows Pskov      0-5  VDV-KUPOL Pskov
TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory  4-1  FC Pskov-747-2
[Jun 1]
EXPRESS Velikie Luki   2-0  Tempo Pustoshka

Semifinals [Jun 7] 
EXPRESS Velikie Luki   5-1  CPRF Velikie Luki
VDV-KUPOL Pskov        3-1  Tempo/Customs Pechory

FINAL [Jul 19, Pskov, Stadium 747]

EXPRESS Velikie Luki  2-0  VDV-Kupol Pskov
  [V.Benia 83, A.Yegorov 87. Att: 100]


Source: Pskov Football (747pskov.football-info.ru).


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

73rd Edition

Supreme League [Apr 12 - Oct 30]

 1.DonGazDobycha Sulin            30  25  4  1  109- 23  79  Champions
 2.Chaika Peschanokopskoye        30  25  2  3  101- 22  77  
 3.Taganrog PF Novoprimorskiy     30  22  4  4  105- 36  70  
 4.RostSelMash Rostov             30  19  6  5   85- 26  63  [+]
 5.FC Bataisk                     30  18  5  7   72- 29  59  
 6.DonEnergo Aksay                30  18  3  9   79- 41  57  
 7.FC Krasny Sulin                30  17  2 11   66- 49  53  
 8.Shakhtyor Shakhty              30  16  4 10   71- 48  52  [+]
 9.Slavyane Salsk                 30  16  3 11   83- 33  51  
10.FC Rostov-2018-Electron        30  11  2 17   53- 95  35  
11.Mayak Volgodonsk               30   9  3 18   45- 67  30  
12.FC Rostov Juniors              30   7  2 21   48- 85  23  
13.ORA-97 Rostov                  30   4  3 23   40-130  15  
14.V.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov    30   4  2 24   34- 96  14  
15.ORA-96 Rowing Canal Rostov     30   3  1 26   36-125  10  [+]
16.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy  30   2  2 26   23-145   8  [+]

NB: Anastasia Bataisk and FC Bataisk-ResMetCon have merged into FC Bataisk.
    DonEnergo Aksay have incorporated FC Aksay.
    KobArt Taganrog and TKZ / FK Taganrog Juniors have withdrawn.

Top scorers:

1.Yegia Yavruyan (Taganrog PF)              36
2.Alexandr Yevstafyev (Chaika)              24
3.Pyotr Sitnikov (Slavyane)                 23
4.Sergei Kalnishevskiy (RostSelMash)        18
  Vladislav Silkin (Bataisk)                18
6.Alexandr Shubladze (DonGazDobycha/Chaika) 17
  Alexandr Vlasov (Slavyane/Shakhtyor)      17
8.Oleg Prisyazhnyuk (Krasny Sulin)          16
9.Sergei Shumilin (Chaika)                  15
  Ilya Yurchenko (DonEnergo)                15


First League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss for nonappearance 0 pts.

First Stage [May 17 - Sep 14]

Zone North

1.VagonDorMash Novoshakhtinsk            16  14  1  1  76-17  45  
2.Dallari Shakhty                        16  11  2  3  41-20  40  [0 2 0 2-2 2, goals away: 2] [+]
3.FC Belaya Kalitva                      16  11  2  3  45-18  40  [0 2 0 2-2 2, goals away: 0]
4.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo               16  11  0  5  49-23  38  
----------------------------------------------------------------
5.SoyuzSpecStroi Kamenolomni             16   7  0  9  30-43  30  [2 0 0 10-6 6]
6.Spartak Donetsk                        16   7  1  8  39-43  30  [0 0 2 6-10 0] [+] [#]
7.Ingeo Kamenolomni                      16   3  2 11  27-52  22  [0 2 0 3-3 2, goals away: 2] [&]
8.SOYSS-2 / Mitos Juniors Novocherkassk  16   2  2 12  21-63  22  [0 2 0 3-3 2, goals away: 1]
9.FC Zverevo                             16   1  0 15  19-68  18  

NB: SoyuzSpecStroi Shakhty have relocated to Kamenolomni.
    SRSPU Adis Novocherkassk have changed name to SOYSS-2 / Mitos Juniors.
    FC Krasny Sulin Juniors gave withdrawn.
    Dallari Shakhty play their home matches in Kamenolomni.
[#] Spartak 1 pt deducted for one non-appearance.
[&] Ingeo 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.


Zone West

 1.KobArt Taganrog                         18  16  1  1  82-29  51  [-]
 2.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr              18  13  1  4  66-36  45  [+]
 3.FC Kuibyshevo                           18  11  0  7  56-49  40  
 4.Azov Youth Selection                    18  10  2  6  55-29  40  
------------------------------------------------------------------
 5.Dinamo Bataisk                          18   9  1  8  52-48  36  [#]
 6.FC Taganrog Juniors                     18   8  1  9  45-45  35  
 7.Nesvetai Vesyoly                        18   6  1 11  56-60  31  
 8.FC Krasny Kolos                         18   5  3 10  37-54  31  
 9.Krasny Kotelshchik Taganrog             18   4  1 13  27-71  27  [-]
10.Matveyev Kurgan District Selection      18   2  1 15  31-86  23  
--.Orekhovskaya / TPF Juniors Pokrovskoye   3   1  0  2  10-14   5  

NB: TKZ / FC Taganrog Juniors have changed name to Krasny Kotelshchik; Pokrov / TPF Juniors Pokrovskoye 
      to Orekhovskaya / TPF Juniors; Rodnik Matveyev Kurgan to Matveyev Kurgan District Selection.
    Mashinostroitel Azov and FC Rostov-2018 Juniors have withdrawn.
    Orekhovskaya / TPF Juniors withdrew having played 3 matches.
[#] Dinamo 1 pt deducted for one non-appearance.

Zone Center

1.Stroitel / YSS #5 Volgodonsk   16  14  1  1  78-11  45  
2.Don-THM Dorozhny               16  13  2  1  60-11  44  
3.Vostok Zimovniki               16  12  1  3  56-18  41  
4.Don Semikarakorsk              16  10  0  6  53-43  36  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Urozhai Konstantinovsk         16   8  1  7  49-34  32  [#]
6.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy           16   4  1 11  27-44  25  
7.Vostok Orlovskiy               16   3  1 12  16-55  22  [#]
8.Martynovka District Selection  16   1  3 12  19-73  21  
9.Temp Remontnoye                16   2  0 14  12-81  17  [+] [&]

NB: FC Semikarakorsk have changed name to Don; Spartak Bolshaya Martynovka to 
      Martynovka District Selection; Mayak Volgodonsk Juniors to Stroitel / YSS #5;
      Zenit Remontnoye to Temp.
    Tsimla Tsimlyansk have withdrawn.
    Don-THM play their home matches in Rostov.
[#] Urozhai and Vostok Or one non-appearance.
[&] Temp three non-appearances.

Zone East

1.Instructional Farm Zernograd       14  13  1  0  85-15  41  
2.FC Proletarsk                      14  10  1  3  52-31  35  
3.FC Tselina                         14   8  1  5  39-35  31  
4.Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk  14   8  0  6  50-43  30  
------------------------------------------------------------
5.Luch Bagayevskaya                  14   5  2  7  28-37  26  
6.ABSEI Zernograd                    14   5  1  8  24-38  24  [#]
7.FC Yegorlyk                        14   3  0 11  24-51  20  
8.Vesyoly District Selection         14   1  0 13  16-68  15  [#]

NB: Dinamo Zernograd have changed name to ABSEI.
    Kolos Verkhnesolyony have been reorganized into Vesyoly District Selection.
    Progress-Agro Letnik have withdrawn.
[#] ABSEI and Vesyoly District one non-appearance.

Playoff Stage

Round of 16 [Sep 19-20]
VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk       2-0 6-3 Azov Youth Selection
VOSTOK Zimovniki                 10-1 w/o FC Proletarsk
Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk 1-4 w/o KOBART Taganrog
FC Belaya Kalitva                 3-2 1-5 DON-THM Dorozhny
Don Semikarakorsk                 2-3 w/o INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Zernograd
FC Kuibyshevo                     2-2 1-1 DALLARI Shakhty
Prometheus-Milana Gukovo          0-0 0-5 STROITEL / YSS #5 Volgodonsk
FC Tselina                        1-2 w/o MYASNIKYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr

Quarterfinals [Oct 4, 11]
Vostok Zimovniki                  1-1 0-1 VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk
DON-THM Dorozhny                  0-0 3-3 KobArt Taganrog
Dallari Shakhty                   0-3 0-4 INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Zernograd
Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr        0-0 1-5 STROITEL / YSS #5 Volgodonsk

Semifinals [Oct 18, 25]
VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk       1-1 1-1 Don-THM Dorozhny             [pen 5-4]
Instructional Farm Zernograd      1-0 1-4 STROITEL / YSS #5 Volgodonsk

For 3rd place [Nov 1, 8]
Don-THM Dorozhny                  1-4 -/+ Instructional Farm Zernograd

Finals [Nov 1, 8]
VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk       6-2 1-1 Stroitel / YSS #5 Volgodonsk


Second League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss for nonappearance 0 pts.

First Stage [Jun 7 - Aug 23]

Zone North A

1.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya  10   8  1  1  29-12  27  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Luch Kashary             10   7  1  2  31-19  25  
3.FC Chertkovo             10   5  1  4  29-22  21  
4.Dinamo Millerovo         10   4  2  4  27-22  20  
5.Don Vyoshenskaya         10   2  1  7  14-23  15  
6.FC Bokovskaya            10   1  0  9   9-41  11  [#]

[#] Bokovskaya one non-appearance.

Zone North B

1.Luch Milyutinskaya        8   6  1  1  25-10  20  [#]
--------------------------------------------------
2.FC Tarasovskiy            8   4  0  4  17-20  16  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
3.FC Morozovsk              8   4  0  4  20-17  16  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
4.FC Glubokiy               8   3  1  4  13-24  15  
5.Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy   8   1  2  5  18-22  11  [#]

NB: Zarya Tatsinskaya have folded.
[#] Luch and Shakhtyor one non-appearance.

Zone East

1.Don Yasyrev               6   6  0  0  28- 7  18  
2.Fortuna Zavetnoye         6   3  0  3   9- 9  12  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Tsimla Tsimlyansk         6   1  1  4   9-21   9  [-]
4.Kolos Dubovskoye          6   1  1  4  12-21   8  [#]

[#] Kolos one non-appearance.

Playoff Stage

Semifinals [Aug 30]
DON Yasyrev             4-1 Luch Milyutinskaya
VERKHNIY DON Kazanskaya 4-0 Fortuna Zavetnoye

For 3rd place [Aug 31]
Luch Milyutinskaya      5-4 Fortuna Zavetnoye

Final [Aug 31]
Don Yasyrev             3-5 VERKHNIY DON Kazanskaya


ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CUPS 2014

VICTORY CUP 2014 (20th edition)

Zonal Stage

Bye: Don-THM Dorozhny, Instructional Farm Zernograd.

Zone 1 [Chaltyr]

1.KobArt Taganrog           2  0  0  5-1  6
2.Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr  0  1  1  3-4  1
-------------------------------------------
3.FC Kuibyshevo             0  1  1  2-5  1

Zone 2 [Donetsk]

1.Spartak Donetsk          0  1  0  1-1  1  [pen 5-4]
2.Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy  0  1  0  1-1  1  [pen 4-5]

Zone 3 [Konstantinovsk]

1.Don Semikarakorsk       2  1  0  6-1  7
2.Urozhai Konstantinovsk  2  0  1  2-2  6
-----------------------------------------
3.ABSEI Zernograd         1  0  2  3-6  3
4.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy    0  1  2  1-3  1

Zone 4 [Kamenolomni]

1.Zenit Krivyanskaya    2  0  0  4-2  6
2.DonSAU Persianovskiy  1  0  1  3-2  3
---------------------------------------
3.Ingeo Kamenolomni     0  0  2  1-4  0

Zone 5 [Prirechny]

1.Nata Salsk             2  0  0  8-2  6
2.Formosa Yekaterinovka  1  0  1  2-3  3
----------------------------------------
3.FC Proletarsk          0  0  2  3-8  0

Zone 6 [Bolshaya Martynovka]

1.Martynovka District Selection  2  0  0  14- 6  6
2.VSCAAF Bolshaya Martynovka     1  0  1   7-11  3
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Semikarakorsk               0  0  2   5- 9  0

Round of 16

NB: Shaumyan Kolkhoz, Urozhai, DonSAU, and VSCAAF withdrew. They were replaced by only 
      two teams, Kuibyshevo and ABSEI, thus reducing the number of matches to 4.

FC KUIBYSHEVO           5-3 ABSEI Zernograd
Spartak Donetsk         0-1 DON-THM Dorozhny
Formosa Yekaterinovka   0-2 INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Zernograd
Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy 1-3 DON Semikarakorsk

Quarterfinals
Zenit Krivyanskaya       3-6 KOBART Taganrog
DON-THM Dorozhny         5-1 FC Kuibyshevo
INSTRUCT.FARM Zernograd 10-0 Don Semikarakorsk
Martynovka Dis.Selection 2-3 NATA Salsk

Semifinals
KOBART Taganrog          1-0 Don-THM Dorozhny
Nata Salsk               1-7 INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Zernograd

Final [May 3, Bataisk]
KobArt Taganrog          0-4 INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Zernograd


MOLOT NEWSPAPER CUP 2014 (70th edition)

First Round
FC TSELINA                  +/- ABSEI Zernograd
Don Semikarakorsk           -/+ STROITEL / YSS #5 Volgodonsk
KobArt Taganrog             0-2 CHAIKA Peschanokopskoye
FC ROSTOV-2018-Electron     2-0 Shakhtyor Shakhty
TPF Juniors Novoprimorskiy  -/+ FC KUIBYSHEVO
Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy     4-6 VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk

Quarterfinals
Taganrog PF Novoprimorskiy  -/+ FC TSELINA
Stroitel/YSS #5 Volgodonsk  1-4 CHAIKA Peschanokopskoye
FC Kuibyshevo               -/+ FC ROSTOV-2018-Electron
VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk +/- DonGazDobycha Sulin

Semifinals [Jul 23]
FC Tselina                  -/+ CHAIKA Peschanokopskoye
VAGONDORMASH Novoshakhtinsk 4-2 FC Rostov-2018-Electron

Finals [Jul 30, Aug 6]
CHAIKA Peschanokopskoye  11-0 5-2  VagonDorMash Novoshakhtinsk


ROSTOV REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2014 (53rd edition)

Semifinals
KobArt Taganrog   0-3 FC KRASNY SULIN
SHAKHTYOR shakhty 3-0 Stroitel / YSS #5 Volgodonsk

Finals [Oct 8, 15]
Shakhtyor shakhty 0-3 2-2 FC KRASNY SULIN


FIRST AND SECOND LEAGUE CUP 2014 (13th edition)

First Round [Sep 19-21, 27]
Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy     7-4 3-7 FC TARASOVSKIY
Fortuna Zavetnoye           0-6 0-3 DON Yasyrev
Urozhai Konstantinovsk        -/+   VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy
NESVETAI Vesyoly            3-0 4-3 SoyuzSpecStroi Kamenolomni
FC Krasny Kolos             3-5 2-6 MINIMAX Bataisk
SPARTAK Donetsk             6-1 9-4 Ingeo Kamenolomni
Krasny Kotelshchik Taganrog 2-6 -/+ ABSEI Zernograd
Luch Bagayevskaya             -/+   DINAMO Bataisk

Second Round [Oct 4, 11]
SPARTAK Donetsk             7-0 0-1 FC Tarasovskiy
VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy        3-2 1-1 Don Yasyrev
PROMETHEUS-MILANA Gukovo    7-2 3-3 Nesvetai Vesyoly
FC Kuibyshevo               2-4 -/+ MINIMAX Bataisk
ABSEI Zernograd             2-0 4-1 Dinamo Bataisk
ISKRA-DGDOBYCHA-2 Novobataisk   4-4 FC Belaya Kalitva          [pen 7-6]

Quarterfinals [Oct 18-20, 25-26]
MiniMax Bataisk             2-1 1-4 VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy
Iskra-DGDobyc-2 Novobataisk 3-3 2-2 PROMETHEUS-MILANA Gukovo
Spartak Donetsk             2-2 -/+ KOBART Taganrog
ABSEI Zernograd               +/-   Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr

Semifinals [Nov 1-2, 8-9]
VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy        2-1 3-0 Prometheus-Milana Gukovo
ABSEI Zernograd             3-1 0-2 KOBART Taganrog

Final [Nov 16, Vodopadny]
Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy        1-3     KOBART Taganrog


CLUB NAME GUIDE	
ABSEI               =Azov-Black Sea Engineering Institute
Chaika              Seagull
Dallari             Trading company (food stuff)
Don                 Name of river
DonEnergo           Electric power transmission services operator
DonGazDobycha       =DonGasRecovery (local natural gas producer)
DonSAU              =Don State Agricultural University
Don-THM             =DonTransHydroMechanization (hydraulic excavation services)
Ingeo               Development company (planning and surveying works)
Iskra               Sparkle
KobArt              Gasoline retailer (the name derives from the CEO's name, Artur Kobalyan)
Kolos               Spike
Krasny Kotelshchik  =Red Boilermaker(s) (boiler equipment producer)
Luch                Ray
Mayak               Beacon
MiniMax             Electrical fixtures and equipment retailer
Nata                Motor freight transportation company
Nesvetai            Name of river
ORA                 =Olympic Reserve Academy
Prometheus-Milana   Prometheus: Youth sport school; Milana: Trading company (alcohol)
RostSelMash         =Rostov Agricultural Machinery (producer)
Shakhtyor           Miner(s)
Slavyane            Slavic people
SOYSS               =Special Olympic Youth Sport School
SoyuzSpecStroi      Shaft contracting company
Stroitel            Builder(s)
Taganrog PF         =Taganrog Poultry Farm
Tsimla              Name of river
Urozhai             Harvest(ers)
VagonDorMash        Railway-car repair works
Verkhniy Don        The Upper Don
Vodnik              Watermen
Vostok              East
VSCAAF              =Volunteer Society for Cooperation with the Army, Aviation, and Fleet


Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District (www.footballufo.ru).


Ryazan Region

RYAZAN REGION CUP 2014

Group Stage

Group A [in Sasovo]

Round 1 [May 1]
Hermes      8–0 Dobrynya   

Round 2 [May 4]
Sasovo      0–0 Dobrynya   

Round 3 [May 10
Sasovo      0–5 Hermes     

1.Hermes Chuchkovo  2  0  0  13-0  6
2.FK Sasovo         0  1  1   0-5  1
------------------------------------
3.Dobrynya Shilovo  0  1  1   0-8  1

Group B [in Rybnoye]

Round 1 [May 1]
Vityaz Pol  1–0 Lokomotiv T
Rybnoye     3–1 Sarai      

Round 2 [May 4]
Vityaz Pol  8–2 Sarai      
Rybnoye     3–0 Lokomotiv T

Round 3 [May 10]
Vityaz Pol  1-1 Rybnoye    
Lokomotiv T 0-0 Sarai      

1.Vityaz Polyany  2  1  0  10- 3  7
2.FK Rybnoye      2  1  0   7- 2  7
-----------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv Tuma  0  1  2   0- 4  1
4.FK Sarai        0  1  2   3-11  1

Group C [in Ryazhsk]

Round 1 [May 1]
Spartak-Fan 5–0 MGSA       
Spartak Rzh 1–1 Pobedinka  

Round 2 [May 3]
Pobedinka   8–1 MGSA       
Spartak Rzh 1–0 Spartak-Fan

Round 3 [May 10]
Pobedinka   0-0 Spartak-Fan 
MGSA        0-3 Spartak Rzh

1.Spartak Ryazhsk         2  1  0  5- 1  7
2.FK Pobedinka            1  2  0  9- 2  5
------------------------------------------
3.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk     1  1  1  5- 1  4
4.MGSA Alexandro-Nevskiy  0  0  3  1-16  0

Group D [in Miloslavskoye]

Round 1 [May 1]
Zvezda Jun  2–1 Sapozhok   
Don         1–5 AMKA       

Round 2 [May 3]
Zvezda Jun  1–0 Don        
Sapozhok    1–4 AMKA       

Round 3 [May 9]
AMKA        3–1 Zvezda Jun 
Sapozhok    1–1 Don        

1.AMKA Ryazan            3  0  0  12-3  9
2.Zvezda Ryazan Juniors  2  0  1   4-4  6
-----------------------------------------
3.FK Sapozhok            0  1  2   3-7  1
4.Don Miloslavskoye      0  1  2   2-7  1

Quarterfinals
[May 17]
AMKA Ryazan      - FK Sasovo
Vityaz Polyany   - FK Pobedinka
Spartak Ryazhsk  - FK Rybnoye
[May 18]
Hermes Chuchkovo - Zvezda Ryazan Juniors

Semifinals [May 24, 31]
Vityaz/Pobedinka   - Hermes/Zvezda Jun
Spartak Rz/Rybnoye - AMKA/Sasovo

Final [Jun 7]


Source: Ryazan Region Beach Soccer Federation (kov8888.ucoz.ru)


Sakha

SAKHA (YAKUTIA) REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Sep 11-16, Jokuuskay]

Group 1

Final Table:

1.Icemen Jokuuskay           4   4  0  0  15- 0  12  
2.Kommunalshchik Jokuuskay   4   2  1  1  28- 5   7  
3.FK Ölöön                   4   1  1  2   5-12   4  
4.Union of Three Nam         4   1  0  3   7-23   3  
5.FK Gornay                  4   0  0  4   5-26   0  

NB: In Union of Three - Ölöön match, both teams were awarded 0-3 defeats due to their failure to show up.

Group 2

Final Table:

1.Soyuz-Auto Jokuuskay       4   4  0  0  22- 2  12  
2.Mürü Boroghon              4   3  0  1  30- 5   9  
3.Tigin Pokrovskay           4   2  0  2  10-17   6  
4.FK Niurba                  4   1  0  3   5-16   3  
5.FK Amma                    4   0  0  4   5-32   0  


3rd place match
Kommunalshchik Jokuuskay 2-1 Mürü Boroghon

Final [Sep 16]
Icemen Jokuuskay         0-0 SOYUZ-AUTO Jokuuskay [pen 1-4]


Top scorer: Sergei Soldatov (Mürü) - 19


Source: Ykt.Ru (www.ykt.ru)


Sakhalin

SAKHALIN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

66th Edition [Jun 7 - Sep 7]

Final Table:

1.FK Nogliki                10   9  0  1  39- 5  27  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.SilMash Kholmsk           10   7  1  2  32-15  22  
3.Kolos Troitskoye          10   4  2  4  22-23  14  
4.Vodnik Korsakov           10   4  1  5  15-25  13  
5.Sakhalin Juniors Kholmsk  10   3  0  7  12-26   9  
6.Shakhtyor Bykov           10   1  0  9   9-35   3  

NB: Sakhalin Reserves Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk changed name to Sakhalin Juniors and moved to Kholmsk.
    FK Dolinsk and FK Nevelsk withdrew.


SAKHALIN REGION CUP 2014

Quarterfinals
[Jun 12, 15]
Shakhtyor Bykov      1-3 1-1 SAKHALIN Juniors Kholmsk
[Jun 22, 29]
KOLOS Troitskoye     6-1 3-1 Vodnik Korsakov

Semifinals
[Jun 21, Jul 12]
Sakhalin Jun Kholmsk 0-4 0-6 FK NOGLIKI
[Jul 6, 26]
Kolos Troitskoye     0-4 4-3 SILMASH Kholmsk

Final [Aug 9]
FK NOGLIKI           0-0     SilMash Kholmsk  [pen 5-4]


Sources: Sakhalin Football Federation (www.sakhfootball.com)


Samara

SAMARA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

73rd Edition

Supreme League [May 18 - Oct 26]

Final Table:

 1.Neftyanik Otradny            18  15  2  1  53-18  47  Champions (4th consecutive title)
 2.Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk    18  13  2  3  40-18  41  
 3.Trud Togliatti               18   9  4  5  27-25  31  
 4.Lada-2 Togliatti             18   7  4  7  26-19  25  
 5.MFDC Luch Chapayevsk         18   7  2  9  25-37  23  [1 1 0 3-1 4]
 6.Unit Samara                  18   7  2  9  30-29  23  [0 1 1 1-3 1]
 7.Iskra Togliatti              18   7  1 10  29-35  22  [+]
 8.SC Kinel                     18   6  3  9  32-32  21  
 9.Academy / EcoVoz Togliatti   18   4  1 13  17-35  13  
10.CSCYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti  18   3  3 12  13-44  12  

NB: Last season First League champions Sever Kinel refused promotion, 
      so runners-up Iskra Togliatti were promoted.
    VBF / CSCYSSOR Lada Togliatti changed name to CSCYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti, 
      EcoVoz / CSCYSSOR Lada Togliatti to Academy / EcoVoz.


First League [May 24 - Oct 4]

Final Table:

1.Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk  14  11  2  1  44-22  35  Champions
2.FC Syzran-2                   14  10  2  2  43-22  32  
3.Neftyanik Neftegorsk          14   6  4  4  33-28  22  [+]
4.Sever Kinel                   14   5  4  5  22-25  19  
5.Alex Kinel                    14   4  3  7  26-31  15  [+]
6.Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo       14   3  5  6  20-27  14  
7.Impulse Togliatti             14   3  4  7  18-28  13  [+]
8.MFDC Luch-2 Chapayevsk        14   0  4 10  15-38   4  [+]

NB: Iskra Syzran changed name to FC Syzran-2.
    Volga Svetloye Pole withdrew.


SAMARA REGION SUPER CUP 2014
============================

Neftyanik Otradny  0-1  ACADEMY / ECOVOZ Togliatti


SAMARA REGION CUP 2014
======================

First Round [May 30]

FC SYZRAN-2                   2-0  Impulse Togliatti
MFDC LUCH-2 Chapayevsk        2-1  Alex Kinel
TORNADO NORP Novokuibyshevsk  3-2  Neftyanik Neftegorsk
SEVER Kinel                   3-0  Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo

Second Round [Jun 13]

UNIT Samara                   5-2  CSCYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti
FC Syzran-2                   1-5  NEFTYANIK Otradny
MFDC Luch-2 Chapayevsk        1-9  MFDC LUCH Chapayevsk
Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk  1-3  SC KINEL
Sever Kinel                   0-3  NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk
Iskra Togliatti               0-2  LADA-2 Togliatti

Quarterfinals [Jun 20-27]

ACADEMY / ECOVOZ Togliatti    3-0  Unit Samara
NEFTYANIK Otradny             2-1  MFDC Luch Chapayevsk
SC Kinel                      2-4  NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk
Lada-2 Togliatti              0-0  TRUD Togliatti             [pen 3-4]

Semifinals [Jul 11]

Academy / EcoVoz Togliatti    1-2  NEFTYANIK Otradny
Trud Togliatti                0-1  NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk

Final [Jul 20]

NEFTYANIK Otradny  2-1  Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk



CLUB NAME GUIDE
---------------
CSCYSSOR   =Complex Specialized Children & Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve
EcoVoz     Domestic waste and refuse removal company
Iskra      Sparkle(s)
Lada       Brand of cars produced in Togliatti
Luch       Ray
MFDC       =Municipal Football Development Center
Neftyanik  Oiler(s)
NORP       =Novokuibyshevsk Oil Refinery Plant
Sever      North
Trud       Labour
VBF        =Volga Brick Factory
Volga      Name of great river


Sources: Samara Region Football Federation (www.fedsamfoot.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Sankt Peterburg City

ST.PETERSBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Championship (First Level)

Round 1
[May 7]
NevskiyFront 2-1 AFC Dinamo  
[May 8]
Meteor       0-0 Zvezda      
Neva-Maxima  1-3 Lokomotiv   
Incon        2-0 RusFan      
[Jul 10]
Kolomäki-47 0-3 STDPetrovich

Round 2
[May 14]
STDPetrovich 1-1 NevskiyFront
[May 15]
AFC Dinamo   0-0 Meteor      
RusFan       0-2 Kolomäki-47
Incon        3-2 Neva-Maxima 
Zvezda       1-0 Lokomotiv   

Round 3
[May 22]
Meteor       3-3 Lokomotiv   
Incon        0-3 Zvezda      
Neva-Maxima  2-1 Kolomäki-47
AFC Dinamo   3-2 STDPetrovich
[May 30]
NevskiyFront 0-3 RusFan      

Round 4
[May 28]
STDPetrovich 1-2 Meteor      
NevskiyFront 1-1 Neva-Maxima 
[May 29]
Zvezda       4-0 Kolomäki-47
Lokomotiv    1-4 Incon       
[Jun 14]
RusFan       2-1 AFC Dinamo  

Round 5
[Jun 4]
STDPetrovich 4-1 RusFan      
[Jun 5]
Meteor       1-1 Incon       
Kolomäki-47 0-5 Lokomotiv   
NevskiyFront 0-3 Zvezda      
Neva-Maxima  0-3 AFC Dinamo  

Round 6
[Jun 11]
Zvezda       4-0 AFC Dinamo  
[Jun 12]
Lokomotiv    3-0 NevskiyFront
Meteor       0-1 RusFan      
Incon        3-0 Kolomäki-47
[Jun 21]
STDPetrovich 2-1 Neva-Maxima 

Round 7
[Jun 18]
STDPetrovich 0-13 Zvezda      
[Jun 19]
Kolomäki-47 2-2 Meteor      
NevskiyFront 1-6 Incon       
AFC Dinamo   2-0 Lokomotiv   
Neva-Maxima  1-1 RusFan      

Round 8 [Jun 26]
Meteor       4-1 Neva-Maxima 
Kolomäki-47 2-1 NevskiyFront
Lokomotiv    6-3 STDPetrovich
Incon        3-0 AFC Dinamo  
Zvezda       4-0 RusFan      

Round 9
[Jul 2]
STDPetrovich 1-4 Incon       
[Jul 3]
NevskiyFront 1-5 Meteor      
RusFan       2-0 Lokomotiv   
AFC Dinamo   2-2 Kolomäki-47
[Aug 6]
Neva-Maxima  1-3 Zvezda      

Round 10
[Jun 14]
Zvezda       4-1 Meteor      
[Aug 13]
STDPetrovich 2-2 Kolomäki-47
[Aug 14]
Lokomotiv    3-3 Neva-Maxima 
AFC Dinamo   3-1 NevskiyFront
[Oct 4]
RusFan       0-1 Incon       

Round 11
[Aug 20]
NevskiyFront 4-2 STDPetrovich
[Aug 21]
Kolomäki-47 0-1 RusFan      
Lokomotiv    0-3 Zvezda      
Neva-Maxima  2-2 Incon       
[Aug 22]
Meteor       4-5 AFC Dinamo  

Round 12
[Aug 27]
Zvezda       4-2 Incon       
[Aug 28]
Kolomäki-47 1-2 Neva-Maxima 
Lokomotiv    1-1 Meteor      
RusFan       4-0 NevskiyFront
[Aug 30]
STDPetrovich 2-3 AFC Dinamo  

Round 13
[Sep 4]
Kolomäki-47 1-6 Zvezda      
Incon        1-0 Lokomotiv   
Meteor       8-1 STDPetrovich
AFC Dinamo   0-2 RusFan      
[Sep 6]
Neva-Maxima  2-1 NevskiyFront

Round 14
[Sep 10]
Zvezda       5-0 NevskiyFront
[Sep 11]
Lokomotiv    0-2 Kolomäki-47
AFC Dinamo   1-0 Neva-Maxima 
Incon        0-2 Meteor      
RusFan       0-0 STDPetrovich

Round 15
[Sep 18]
Kolomäki-47 2-3 Incon       
NevskiyFront 1-4 Lokomotiv   
RusFan       0-3 Meteor      
[Sep 20]
Neva-Maxima  1-1 STDPetrovich
[Sep 27]
AFC Dinamo   1-4 Zvezda      

Round 16
[Sep 24]
Zvezda       5-0 STDPetrovich
[Sep 25]
Lokomotiv    1-1 AFC Dinamo  
Meteor       7-0 Kolomäki-47
Incon        4-2 NevskiyFront
[Sep 27]
RusFan       3-0 Neva-Maxima 

Round 17
[Oct 2]
NevskiyFront 4-0 Kolomäki-47
RusFan       3-0 Zvezda      
AFC Dinamo   4-0 Incon       
[Oct 4]
STDPetrovich 3-1 Lokomotiv   
Neva-Maxima  1-1 Meteor      

Round 18
[Oct 8]
Zvezda       1-0 Neva-Maxima 
[Oct 9]
Kolomäki-47 0-6 AFC Dinamo  
Lokomotiv    0-1 RusFan      
Meteor       2-0 NevskiyFront
Incon        5-1 STDPetrovich

Final Table:

 1.Zvezda           18  16  1  1  67- 9  49  Champions (5th title in a row)
 2.Incon Kolpino    18  12  2  4  44-26  38  
 3.RusFan           18  10  2  6  24-18  32  
 4.Meteor           18   8  7  3  46-22  31  [+]
 5.AFC Dinamo       18   9  3  6  36-29  30  [+]
 6.Lokomotiv        18   5  4  9  31-32  19  [+]
 7.STD Petrovich    18   4  4 10  29-60  16  
 8.Neva-Maxima      18   3  6  9  21-35  15  
-------------------------------------------
 9.FC Kolomäki-47   18   3  3 12  17-53  12  Relegated
10.Nevskiy Front    18   3  2 13  20-51  11  Relegated

NB: Trevis & VVK have changed name to Zvezda.
    Ruan-Neva-Matex and Maxima have merged into Neva-Maxima.
    AFC Dinamo have nothing in common with Dinamo St-Peterburg playing in FNL.


Premiership (Second Level)

Round 1 [Apr 25]
Peterhof-Oranie 3-1 Pobeda         
Vasileostrovets 2-4 Gruzovichkoff  
KMS Neva        1-1 Maruha         
Parus          11-1 Leningrad      
Zvezda Reserves 2-3 Rus-Gorod      
Tsarskoye Selo  3-2 Kvartal 17A    

Round 2 [May 2]
Gruzovichkoff   5-1 Tsarskoye Selo 
Zvezda Reserves 3-0 Parus          
Maruha          2-5 Vasileostrovets
Pobeda          3-3 KMS Neva       
Leningrad       2-1 Peterhof-Oranie
Kvartal 17A     1-1 Sierattala     

Round 3 [May 9]
KMS Neva        2-2 Leningrad      
Vasileostrovets 1-1 Pobeda         
Peterhof-Oranie 2-1 Zvezda Reserves
Sierattala      1-1 Gruzovichkoff  
Tsarskoye Selo  0-1 Maruha         
Rus-Gorod       1-3 Parus          

Round 4 [May 16]
Rus-Gorod       2-1 Kvartal 17A    
Pobeda          2-7 Tsarskoye Selo 
Leningrad       0-7 Vasileostrovets
Parus           5-3 Peterhof-Oranie
Zvezda Reserves 11-0 KMS Neva       
Maruha          1-2 Sierattala     

Round 5 [May 23]
Peterhof-Oranie 0-1 Rus-Gorod      
Vasileostrovets 3-4 Zvezda Reserves
Kvartal 17A     1-0 Gruzovichkoff  
Sierattala      1-0 Pobeda         
Tsarskoye Selo  4-2 Leningrad      
KMS Neva        0-3 Parus          

Round 6
[May 30]
Peterhof-Oranie 6-0 KMS Neva       
Parus           3-2 Vasileostrovets
Zvezda Reserves 3-0 Tsarskoye Selo 
Leningrad       1-2 Sierattala     
Maruha          1-3 Kvartal 17A    
[May 31]
Rus-Gorod       1-2 Gruzovichkoff  

Round 7
[Jun 5]
Gruzovichkoff   2-1 Maruha         
[Jun 6]
Tsarskoye Selo  1-0 Parus          
KMS Neva        1-4 Rus-Gorod      
Vasileostrovets 0-0 Peterhof-Oranie
Sierattala      1-6 Zvezda Reserves
Kvartal 17A     1-0 Pobeda         

Round 8 [Jun 13]
Leningrad       1-5 Kvartal 17A    
Parus           2-3 Sierattala     
KMS Neva        0-3 Vasileostrovets
Rus-Gorod       3-3 Maruha         
Pobeda          1-7 Gruzovichkoff  
Peterhof-Oranie 2-2 Tsarskoye Selo 

Round 9 [Jun 20]
Kvartal 17A     2-1 Zvezda Reserves
Tsarskoye Selo  9-2 KMS Neva       
Maruha          4-1 Pobeda         
Gruzovichkoff   7-0 Leningrad      
Sierattala      2-2 Peterhof-Oranie
Vasileostrovets 2-0 Rus-Gorod      

Round 10
[Jun 27]
Leningrad       1-6 Maruha         
Zvezda Reserves 2-2 Gruzovichkoff  
Parus           0-5 Kvartal 17A    
Vasileostrovets 1-1 Tsarskoye Selo 
Rus-Gorod       5-1 Pobeda         
[Jun 28]
KMS Neva        0-5 Sierattala     

Round 11 [Jul 4]
Gruzovichkoff   6-2 Parus          
Pobeda          5-0 Leningrad      
Sierattala      4-0 Vasileostrovets
Tsarskoye Selo  3-3 Rus-Gorod      
Kvartal 17A     0-1 Peterhof-Oranie
Maruha          4-2 Zvezda Reserves

Round 12 [Jul 11]
Zvezda Reserves 4-0 Pobeda         
Peterhof-Oranie 1-0 Gruzovichkoff  
Rus-Gorod       5-0 Leningrad      
Parus           0-2 Maruha         
Tsarskoye Selo  7-1 Sierattala     
KMS Neva        1-5 Kvartal 17A    

Round 13
[Jul 7]
Peterhof-Oranie 1-0 Maruha         
[Jul 18]
Leningrad       0-12 Zvezda Reserves
Gruzovichkoff   5-0 KMS Neva       
Pobeda          3-7 Parus          
Sierattala      3-2 Rus-Gorod      
Kvartal 17A     2-2 Vasileostrovets

Round 14
[Aug 1]
Leningrad       0-3 Parus          
Pobeda          2-1 Peterhof-Oranie
Gruzovichkoff   6-1 Vasileostrovets
Maruha          4-0 KMS Neva       
Kvartal 17A     4-2 Tsarskoye Selo 
[Aug 12]
Rus-Gorod       1-5 Zvezda Reserves

Round 15
[Aug 8]
Vasileostrovets 1-5 Maruha         
Sierattala      2-3 Kvartal 17A    
Tsarskoye Selo  0-2 Gruzovichkoff  
Peterhof-Oranie 3-0 Leningrad      
KMS Neva        2-4 Pobeda         
[Aug 19]
Parus           2-5 Zvezda Reserves

Round 16 [Aug 15]
Leningrad       0-3 KMS Neva       
Pobeda          0-5 Vasileostrovets
Gruzovichkoff   3-0 Sierattala     
Parus           1-1 Rus-Gorod      
Zvezda Reserves 8-0 Peterhof-Oranie
Maruha          5-2 Tsarskoye Selo 

Round 17 [Aug 22]
Vasileostrovets 3-0 Leningrad      
Peterhof-Oranie 1-0 Parus          
Sierattala      0-2 Maruha         
Tsarskoye Selo  2-1 Pobeda         
KMS Neva        0-2 Zvezda Reserves
Kvartal 17A     5-2 Rus-Gorod      

Round 18
[Aug 29]
Leningrad       0-3 Tsarskoye Selo 
Rus-Gorod       4-0 Peterhof-Oranie
Parus           4-1 KMS Neva       
Pobeda          0-2 Sierattala     
Gruzovichkoff   1-1 Kvartal 17A    
[Oct 14]
Zvezda Reserves 3-2 Vasileostrovets

Round 19 [Sep 5]
Sierattala      3-0 Leningrad      
Vasileostrovets 0-2 Parus          
Gruzovichkoff   0-5 Rus-Gorod      
Tsarskoye Selo  1-0 Zvezda Reserves
Kvartal 17A     3-0 Maruha         
KMS Neva        4-1 Peterhof-Oranie

Round 20
[Sep 12]
Zvezda Reserves 1-1 Sierattala     
Peterhof-Oranie 1-1 Vasileostrovets
Parus           5-1 Tsarskoye Selo 
Maruha          0-3 Gruzovichkoff  
Rus-Gorod       8-2 KMS Neva       
[Sep 13]
Pobeda          1-7 Kvartal 17A    

Round 21
[Sep 19]
Kvartal 17A     3-0 Leningrad      
Gruzovichkoff   4-0 Pobeda         
Sierattala      0-3 Parus          
Tsarskoye Selo  3-1 Peterhof-Oranie
Maruha          3-3 Rus-Gorod      
[Sep 20]
Vasileostrovets 6-1 KMS Neva       

Round 22
[Sep 26]
Leningrad       0-3 Gruzovichkoff  
Zvezda Reserves 0-3 Kvartal 17A    
Peterhof-Oranie 3-6 Sierattala     
KMS Neva        1-6 Tsarskoye Selo 
Rus-Gorod      11-3 Vasileostrovets
[Sep 27]
Pobeda          1-3 Maruha         

Round 23
[Oct 3]
Maruha          3-0 Leningrad      
Gruzovichkoff   0-2 Zvezda Reserves
Tsarskoye Selo  1-1 Vasileostrovets
Kvartal 17A     0-0 Parus          
[Oct 4]
Pobeda          0-4 Rus-Gorod      
Sierattala      6-1 KMS Neva       

Round 24
[Oct 8]
Peterhof-Oranie 0-2 Kvartal 17A    
[Oct 10]
Leningrad       0-3 Pobeda         
Zvezda Reserves 1-0 Maruha         
Parus           0-4 Gruzovichkoff  
[Oct 11]
Vasileostrovets 1-1 Sierattala     
[Oct 14]
Rus-Gorod       5-1 Tsarskoye Selo 

Round 25
[Oct 17]
Leningrad       0-3 Rus-Gorod      
Gruzovichkoff   3-0 Peterhof-Oranie
Maruha          3-0 Parus          
Kvartal 17A    10-0 KMS Neva       
[Oct 18]
Pobeda          3-0 Zvezda Reserves
Sierattala      9-1 Tsarskoye Selo 

Round 26
[Oct 3]
Maruha          2-3 Peterhof-Oranie
[Oct 24]
Zvezda Reserves 3-0 Leningrad      
Rus-Gorod       2-3 Sierattala     
KMS Neva        2-9 Gruzovichkoff  
Parus           6-0 Pobeda         
[Oct 25]
Vasileostrovets 0-1 Kvartal 17A    

Final Table:  

 1.Kvartal 17A Kolpino      24  17  4  3  70- 21  55  Promoted
 2.Gruzovichkoff            24  17  3  4  79- 24  54  Promoted [+]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Zvezda Reserves          24  15  2  7  81- 30  47  
 4.FC Sierattala            24  13  5  6  59- 43  44  
 5.Rus-Gorod                24  13  4  7  79- 44  43  [-]
 6.Maruha FC                24  12  3  9  56- 38  39  [+]
 7.Parus Pontonny/Sapyorny  24  12  2 10  62- 46  38  
 8.FC Tsarskoye Selo        24  11  4  9  61- 58  37  [-]
 9.FC Peterhof-Oranienbaum  24   9  4 11  36- 49  31  
10.Vasileostrovets          24   7  7 10  52- 53  28  [-]
11.Pobeda Kronstadt         24   5  2 17  33- 79  17  
12.KMS Neva                 24   2  3 19  27-117   9  [+]
13.Leningrad Pukrankylä     24   1  1 22  10-103   4  

NB: Rus and Gorod have merged into Rus-Gorod.
    DSK-5 have changed name to Kvartal 17A.
    Dinamo Juniors and FC Kolomäki 1904 withdrew.


ST.PETERSBURG CITY CUP 2014

First Round
[Apr 26]
Meteor              1-1 RUS-GOROD                 [pen 1-3]
KVARTAL 17A Kolpino 3-1 KMS Neva
FC TSARSKOYE SELO   6-2 Leningrad Pukrankylä
FC Sierattala       6-1 Pobeda Kronstadt
LOKOMOTIV           4-1 Maruha FC
ZENIT YOUTH SCHOOL  2-2 Vasileostrovets           [pen 4-2]
[Apr 28]
PARUS Pontonny/Sap  5-1 FC Peterhof-Oranienbaum

Second Round
[Jun 2]
ZVEZDA              2-0 Parus Pontonny/Sapyorny
[Jun 7]
Nevskiy Front       1-2 ZENIT YOUTH SCHOOL
RusFan              4-5 LOKOMOTIV
[Jun 8]
AFC DINAMO          1-0 Rus-Gorod
[Jun 9]
Incon Kolpino       1-3 FC SIERATTALA
FC Tsarskoye Selo   0-4 STD PETROVICH
FC Kolomäki-47      -/+ KVARTAL 17A Kolpino
Neva-Maxima         -/+ GRUZOVICHKOFF

Quarterfinals
[Aug 11]
ZVEZDA              3-1 AFC Dinamo
[Sep 6]
LOKOMOTIV           3-1 FC Sierattala
ZENIT YOUTH SCHOOL  4-0 Gruzovichkoff
[Sep 16]
KVARTAL 17A Kolpino 2-0 STD Petrovich

Semifinals
[Oct 11]
Kvartal 17A Kolpino 0-4 ZVEZDA
[Oct 13]
ZENIT YOUTH SCHOOL  1-0 Lokomotiv

Final [Oct 18]
ZVEZDA              1-0 Zenit Youth School


SANKT-PETERBURG CITY SUPER CUP 2014

[Apr 26]
ZVEZDA 4-1 Nevskiy Front
[I.Ulyanenkov, M.Agafonov, A.Semenchuk, M.Molokoyedov - A.Nazarov]

Sources: GoalStream (www.goalstream.org); Football Facts (footballfacts.ru).


Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1
[May 9]
Kirovets    2-2 Phosphorite
[May 10]
Orange      4-0 Tosno Res  
Volkhov     1-2 Neva Pavl  
Elikort-GMR 5-1 Syasstroi  
Vsevolozhsk 1-0 Svetogorets

Round 2 [May 17]
Phosphorite 11-0 Tosno Res  
Svetogorets 3-0 Syasstroi  
Orange      0-1 Neva Pavl  
Kirovets    4-0 Volkhov    
Vsevolozhsk 5-3 Fakel Kir  

Round 3 [May 24]
Neva Pavl   3-1 Fakel Kir  
Syasstroi   0-1 Orange     
Svetogorets 1-1 Kirovets   
Phosphorite 10-3 Vsevolozhsk
Tosno Res   1-6 Elikort-GMR

Round 4 [May 31]
Neva Pavl   5-1 Svetogorets
Syasstroi   3-5 Vsevolozhsk
Fakel Kir   2-3 Elikort-GMR
Volkhov     2-0 Orange     
Tosno Res   0-8 Kirovets   

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Neva Pavl   0-4 Elikort-GMR
Kirovets    2-0 Fakel Kir  
Vsevolozhsk 4-3 Volkhov    
Svetogorets 3-1 Tosno Res  
Phosphorite 2-0 Syasstroi  

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Orange      1-3 Vsevolozhsk
Neva Pavl   0-4 Tosno Res  
Fakel Kir   3-1 Svetogorets
Volkhov     0-3 Phosphorite
Elikort-GMR 2-4 Kirovets   

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Kirovets    0-1 Neva Pavl  
Svetogorets 0-3 Elikort-GMR
Phosphorite 2-2 Orange     
Tosno Res   3-2 Fakel Kir  
Syasstroi   1-3 Volkhov    

Round 8
[Jun 28]
Tosno Res   2-2 Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   2-2 Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   0-0 Orange     
Volkhov     0-1 Elikort-GMR
[Jul 26]
Neva Pavl   0-2 Phosphorite

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Orange      5-1 Kirovets   
Neva Pavl   3-0 Syasstroi  
Fakel Kir   0-7 Phosphorite
Volkhov     2-0 Svetogorets
Elikort-GMR 5-0 Vsevolozhsk

Round 10 [Jul 12]
Vsevolozhsk 3-1 Neva Pavl  
Svetogorets 1-2 Orange     
Phosphorite 3-0 Elikort-GMR
Tosno Res   0-3 Volkhov    
Syasstroi   0-3 Fakel Kir  

Round 11 [Jul 19]
Orange      1-4 Elikort-GMR
Volkhov     1-0 Fakel Kir  
Vsevolozhsk 2-1 Kirovets   
Phosphorite 1-0 Svetogorets
Syasstroi   0-2 Tosno Res  

Round 12
[Jun 24]
Svetogorets 0-4 Phosphorite
[Aug 2]
Fakel Kir   1-2 Volkhov    
Elikort-GMR 2-1 Orange     
Kirovets    6-2 Vsevolozhsk
Tosno Res   6-0 Syasstroi  

Round 13 [Aug 16]
Orange      4-0 Svetogorets
Neva Pavl   2-4 Vsevolozhsk
Elikort-GMR 0-0 Phosphorite
Volkhov     2-1 Tosno Res  
Fakel Kir   3-0 Syasstroi  

Round 14 [Aug 23]
Syasstroi   3-5 Neva Pavl  
Phosphorite 3-0 Fakel Kir  
Svetogorets 1-0 Volkhov    
Vsevolozhsk 0-4 Elikort-GMR
Kirovets    3-4 Orange     

Round 15
[Aug 30]
Orange      2-1 Fakel Kir  
Vsevolozhsk 4-0 Tosno Res  
Kirovets   10-0 Syasstroi  
Elikort-GMR 6-0 Volkhov    
[Sep 27]
Phosphorite 3-0 Neva Pavl  

Round 16 [Sep 6]
Orange      1-3 Phosphorite
Neva Pavl   2-3 Kirovets   
Elikort-GMR 8-1 Svetogorets
Fakel Kir   3-1 Tosno Res  
Volkhov     2-1 Syasstroi  

Round 17 [Sep 13]
Tosno Res   3-6 Neva Pavl  
Svetogorets 0-1 Fakel Kir  
Phosphorite 6-1 Volkhov    
Kirovets    1-4 Elikort-GMR
Vsevolozhsk 4-1 Orange     

Round 18 [Sep 20]
Elikort-GMR 2-1 Neva Pavl  
Fakel Kir   0-1 Kirovets   
Volkhov     2-1 Vsevolozhsk
Tosno Res   1-0 Svetogorets
Syasstroi   0-2 Phosphorite

Round 19
[Aug 30]
Svetogorets 1-2 Neva Pavl  
[Sep 27]
Orange      3-2 Volkhov    
Kirovets   11-1 Tosno Res  
Vsevolozhsk 3-2 Syasstroi  
Elikort-GMR 6-0 Fakel Kir  

Round 20 [Oct 4]
Orange      4-1 Syasstroi  
Fakel Kir   1-3 Neva Pavl  
Elikort-GMR 8-0 Tosno Res  
Kirovets    3-0 Svetogorets
Vsevolozhsk 2-2 Phosphorite

Round 21 [Oct 11]
Volkhov     1-3 Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   0-1 Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   0-3 Svetogorets
Tosno Res   1-7 Phosphorite
Neva Pavl   5-2 Orange     

Round 22 [Oct 18]
Neva Pavl   2-2 Volkhov    
Syasstroi   0-6 Elikort-GMR
Tosno Res   1-2 Orange     
Phosphorite 2-0 Kirovets   
Svetogorets 1-6 Vsevolozhsk
		
Final Table:

 1.Elikort-GMR Gatchina     20  17  1  2  79-16  52  Champions
 2.Phosphorite Kingisepp    20  16  4  0  75-12  52  
 3.FC Vsevolozhsk District  20  13  2  5  55-49  41  [+]
 4.Kirovets Tikhvin         20  11  3  6  66-31  36  
 5.Neva Pavlovo             20  11  1  8  44-40  34  
 6.Orange Lomonosov         20  10  2  8  40-36  32  
 7.FSC Volkhov              20   9  1 10  29-40  28  
 8.Fakel Kirishi            20   5  1 14  24-44  16  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 9.FC Tosno Reserves        20   5  1 14  28-82  16  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
10.Svetogorets Svetogorsk   20   4  1 15  17-48  13  
11.FC Syasstroi             20   0  1 19  14-73   1  

NB: Favourite Vyborg decided to focus on playing in AFL Severo-Zapad.
    Neva Pavlovo play their home matches in Kirovsk.
    
Top scorers:

1.Anton Nikiforov (Kirovets) 29
2.Vladimir Masko (Elikort)   25


SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CUP 2014

First Round [May 14]
FAKEL Kirishi         +/- Svetogorets Svetogorsk
Orange Club Lomonosov -/+ FK SYASSTROI
FK TOSNO Reserves     1-0 FK Vsevolozhsk District

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
Phosphorite Kingisepp - Fakel Kirishi
Kirovets Tikhvin      - FSC Volkhov
Elikort-GMR Gatchina  - FK Syasstroi
Neva Kirovsk          - FK Tosno Reserves

Semifinals [Jul 2, 16]
Phosphorite/Fakel     - Kirovets/Volkhov
Elikort-GMR/Syasstroi - Neva/Tosno Res

Final [Aug 9]


Source: Sankt-Peterburg (Leningrad) Region Football Federation (fflo.ru)


Saratov Region

SARATOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
================================

[C] Defending Champions

First Stage

Group A

 1.Sokol U-19 Saratov    14  12  2  0  69-10  38  
 2.Khopyor Balashov      14  10  1  3  34-18  31  
 3.Progress Saratov      14   7  2  5  43-23  23  
 4.Salute Saratov        14   7  0  7  37-47  21  
------------------------------------------------
 5.Onyx Saratov          14   5  5  4  26-25  20  [+]
 6.Navigator Saratov     14   4  4  6  26-26  16  
 7.Bars Saratov          14   2  4  8  29-65  10  
 8.Napoli Saratov        14   0  0 14  10-60   0  [+]

Group B

 1.Molniya Saratov       14  13  1  0  69-12  40  [C]
 2.Volga-2 Saratov       14   9  2  3  50-18  29  
 3.Progress-2 Saratov    14   7  2  5  26-36  23  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
 4.Sturm Saratov         14   7  2  5  30-24  23  [0 1 1 2-4 1]
------------------------------------------------
 5.Sokol U-18 Saratov    14   6  1  7  40-32  19  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 6.Gazovik Marx          14   6  1  7  35-39  19  [1 0 1 4-5 3] [+]
 7.ORP Saratov           14   3  1 10  26-46  10  [+]
 8.Universal Saratov     14   0  0 14   8-77   0  [+]

Final Stage

Championship Group

 1.Sokol U-19 Saratov    14  11  2  1  50-10  35  Champions
 2.Khopyor Balashov      14  11  1  2  38-21  34  
 3.Molniya Saratov       14   9  1  4  51-23  28  [C]
 4.Volga-2 Saratov       14   6  2  6  28-17  20  
 5.Salute Saratov        14   6  0  8  33-56  18  
 6.Progress Saratov      14   5  0  9  22-27  15  
 7.Progress-2 Saratov    14   3  1 10  21-56  10  
 8.Sturm Saratov         14   1  1 12  11-44   4  

Second Group

 9.Sokol U-18 Saratov    14  12  1  1  72-18  37  
10.Onyx Saratov          14   8  3  3  39-32  27  [+]
11.ORP Saratov           14   8  0  6  48-41  24  [+]
12.Bars Saratov          14   6  4  4  36-45  22  
13.Navigator Saratov     14   5  4  5  25-20  19  
14.Gazovik Marx          14   4  0 10  21-32  12  [2 0 0 9-1 6] [+]
15.Universal Saratov     14   4  0 10  16-50  12  [0 0 2 1-9 0] [+]
16.Napoli Saratov        14   3  0 11  18-37   9  [+]



SARATOV REGION CUP 2014
-----------------------

First Round

ONYX Saratov        3-0  Napoli Saratov
Progress-2 Saratov  0-6  ORP Saratov
SOKOL U-18 Saratov  9-0  Bars Saratov

Quarterfinals

Onyx Saratov        1-11 SOKOL U-19 Saratov
ORP Saratov         1-3  SALUTE Saratov
Volga-2 Saratov     0-3  PROGRESS Saratov
SOKOL U-18 Saratov  5-1  Khopyor Balashov

Semifinals

SOKOL U-19 Saratov  9-1  Salute Saratov
PROGRESS Saratov    2-1  Sokol U-18 Saratov

Final

PROGRESS Saratov  3-2  Sokol U-19 Saratov



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Khopyor  Name of river
Molniya  Lightning(s)
Volga    Name of great river
Onyx     Local building materials retailer
ORP      =Oil Refinery Plant
Bars     Snow leopard(s)
Gazovik  Gas worker(s)


Source: Stavropol Territory Football Federation (ffsk.ru).


Stavropol Territory

STAVROPOL TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=====================================

76th Edition

First Class [Apr 13 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.ElectroAutomatics Stavropol           24  22  0  2  92-12  66  Champions
 2.Kolos-Kalininskoye Pokoinoye          24  19  3  2  71-19  60  [C]
 3.Signal Izobilny                       24  17  4  3  72-27  55  
 4.Stroitel Russkoye                     24  17  3  4  76-28  54  
 5.Iskra Novoalexandrovsk                24  14  2  8  63-39  44  
 6.ORA Stavropol                         24   9  6  9  51-53  33  
 7.Free Labour Novoselitskoye            24   8  4 12  46-49  28  [+]
 8.Spartak Budyonnovsk                   24   8  2 14  45-65  26  [+]
 9.Vityaz Mikhailovsk                    24   7  1 16  27-92  22  [2 0 0 4-2 6] [+]
10.R.Pavlyuchenko YSS / GTS-2 Stavropol  24   7  1 16  44-60  22  [0 0 2 2-4 0]
11.Nart Cherkessk                        24   5  4 15  45-60  19  
12.FC Zelyonokumsk                       24   5  2 17  32-92  17  
----------------------------------------------------------------
13.YSSOR #6 Pyatigorsk                   24   2  0 22  12-80   6  Relegated

NB: Dinamo School STYS Stavropol changed name to ORA; 
      GazProm TransGaz Stavropol Juniors to R.Pavlyuchenko YSS / GTS-2.
    Nart Cherkessk represent the neighbouring Karachay-Cherkessia Republic 
      where no competitions are held.
[C] Defending champions.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Ushakov (Signal)            27
2.Mikhail Popov (ElectroAutomatics)     24
3.Alexander Nazarenko (Kolos-K/Spartak) 20
4.Zaurbek Ikoyev (Stroitel)             16
5.Anton Bychkov (ElectroAutomatics)     14
  Amiran Salpagarov (ORA)               14


Second Class [May 2 - Nov 8]

Final Table:

 1.Narzan Kislovodsk             26  18  6  2  70-24  60  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Zhemchuzhina Zolotaryovka     26  18  4  4  73-21  58  
 3.Torpedo Georgiyevsk           26  17  2  7  60-31  53  
 4.Embros Grecheskoye            26  15  3  8  53-45  48  [+]
 5.Guardia Krasnogvardeiskoye    26  14  4  8  77-38  46  [-]
 6.Foothill Yessentukskaya       26  12  6  8  55-45  42  [+]
 7.FC Yessentuki                 26  11  4 11  66-60  37  [+]
 8.Giant Sotnikovskoye           26  10  3 13  50-50  33  
 9.FC Nevinnomyssk               26  10  2 14  41-53  29  [-] [#]
10.FC Ipatovo                    26  10  1 15  43-64  31  [+]
11.Kura Kurskaya                 26   9  4 13  31-44  31  
12.K'archa Chapayevskoye         26   8  6 12  32-40  30  
13.Neftyanik Neftekumsk          26   7  1 18  37-59  22  [+]
14.Cascade Novopavlovsk          26   0  0 26  18-132   0  

NB: Soyuz Krasnogvardeiskoye changed name to Guardia.
    K'archa Chapayevskoye represent the neighbouring Karachay-Cherkessia Republic 
      where no competitions are held.
    Olympos Suvorovskaya, Rodina Kitayevskoye, and Trud Lermontov withdrew.
[#] Nevinnomyssk 3 pts deducted for a nonappearance.


STAVROPOL TERRITORY CUP 2014
----------------------------

First Round [May 9]

K'ARCHA Chapayevskoye        3-0  Nart Cherkessk
Guardia Krasnogvardeiskoye   0-3  SIGNAL Izobilny
Giant Sotnikovskoye          1-3  VITYAZ Mikhailovsk
Zhemchuzhina Zolotaryovka    0-1  FREE LABOUR Novoselitskoye
Neftyanik Neftekumsk         1-3  SPARTAK Budyonnovsk
Foothill Yessentukskaya      1-4  FC ZELYONOKUMSK
FC Yessentuki                1-3  KOLOS-KALININSK Pokoinoye
EMBROS Grecheskoye           4-2  YSS / GTS-2 Stavropol
FC NEVINNOMYSSK              3-2  FC Ipatovo
Torpedo Georgiyevsk          2-3  YSSOR #6 Pyatigorsk         [aet]
Kura Kurskaya                2-3  STROITEL Russkoye
ELECTROAUTOMATICS Stavropol  bye
ISKRA Novoalexandrovsk       bye
ORA Stavropol                bye
NARZAN Kislovodsk            bye
CASCADE Novopavlovsk         bye

Second Round [Jun 8]

ORA Stavropol                +/-  Iskra Novoalexandrovsk
ELECTROAUTOMATICS Stavropol  6-1  K'archa Chapayevskoye
Vityaz Mikhailovsk           1-3  SIGNAL Izobilny
SPARTAK Budyonnovsk          1-0  Free Labour Novoselitskoye
FC Zelyonokumsk              0-5  KOLOS-KALININSK Pokoinoye
FC Nevinnomyssk              1-3  EMBROS Grecheskoye
YSSOR #6 Pyatigorsk          1-11 STROITEL Russkoye
Cascade Novopavlovsk         2-3  NARZAN Kislovodsk

Quarterfinals [Jun 18, 22]

ORA Stavropol                1-4 0-3  ELECTROAUTOMATICS Stavropol
Spartak Budyonnovsk          0-6 0-3  SIGNAL Izobilny
Embros Grecheskoye           0-6 0-3  KOLOS-KALININSK Pokoinoye
Narzan Kislovodsk              -/+    STROITEL Russkoye

Semifinals [Jul 3, 6]

ELECTROAUTOMATICS Stavropol  3-1 2-0  Signal Izobilny
Stroitel Russkoye            2-0 0-3  KOLOS-KALININSK Pokoinoye

Final [Jul 27, Stavropol]

ELECTROAUTOMATICS Stavropol  3-0  Kolos-Kalininskoye Pokoinoye
  [V.Batrakov 18, A.Bychkov 48, M.Popov 67]


Source: Stavropol Territory Football Federation (ffsk.ru).


Sverdlovsk (Yekaterinburg) Region

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

70th Edition

First Level

Final Table:

 1.Smena Yekaterinburg          24  20  2  2  75-17  62  Champions
 2.Metallurg Verkhnyaya Pyshma  24  19  2  3  59-19  59  
 3.Dinur Pervouralsk            24  16  5  3  60-21  53  
 4.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy      24  16  2  6  57-15  50  
 5.Fores Sukhoi Log             24  13  4  7  51-40  43  
 6.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi  24  10  3 11  36-41  33  
 7.FC Rezh                      24   9  6  9  32-45  33  
 8.Cedar Novouralsk             24   8  4 12  33-55  28  
 9.Ural Reserves Yekaterinburg  24   6  4 14  26-40  22  
10.Gornyak Evraz Kachkanar      24   6  3 15  33-49  21  
11.RusFan Yekaterinburg         24   4  2 18  28-62  14  [+]
12.Elmash Yekaterinburg         24   4  2 18  33-88  14  
13.UralAsbest Asbest            24   3  5 16  24-55  14  

Top scorers: 

1.Andrei Bulankin (Metallurg) 20
2.Alexei Filin (Gornyak Evr)  18
3.Igor Vasilyev (Dinur)       16
4.Alexei Kostin (Dinur)       15
5.Nikita Sorokin (Sinara)     14


Second Level

Final Table:

 1.Fakel Pervouralsk               24  18  3  3  59- 24  57  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Urozhai Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha  24  16  4  4  59- 22  52  
 3.Terra Nevyansk                  24  15  0  9  54- 35  45
 4.Metallurg NTISW Nizhniy Tagil   24  14  2  8  57- 40  44  
 5.Start Arti                      24  12  5  7  50- 26  41  
 6.Brozex Beryozovskiy             24  12  3  9  51- 44  39  [-]
 7.Fakel Bogdanovich               24  10  5  9  45- 44  35  [+]
 8.Ural Irbit                      24   8  3 13  21- 34  27  
 9.KFP Dvurechensk                 24   7  3 14  37- 48  24  
10.Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi        24   7  1 16  41- 76  22  
11.Titan Verkhnyaya Salda          24   4 10 10  27- 43  22  
12.Olimpik Alapayevsk              24   6  1 17  35- 65  19  [+]
13.Granite Verkhniy Tagil          24   5  4 15  33- 68  19  

NB: Uralets Nizhniy Tagil relegated from First Level last year withdrew 
      to focus on AFL Ural/ZS.
    Metallurg Dvurechensk have refused promotion and changed name to KFP.
    UralDor Cementny have moved to neighbouring Nevyansk and changed name to Terra.
    Sputnik Nizhniy Tagil have changed name to Metallurg NTISW.
    GasEx/SOYSS Kamensk-Uralskiy, FC Polevskoi, Izumrud Malysheva, 
      and KAP Krasnoufimsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Savchenko (Urozhai)   21
2.Ilgiz Fattahov (Metallurg NT) 19
3.Hamdan Rahmanov (Fakel Per)   17
4.Roman Kopylov (Terra)         16


Third Level

Final Stage [Yekaterinburg]

Group A

1.FC Karpinsk             1  1  0  3-1  4
2.Kolos Talitsa           1  0  1  2-3  3
3.Cementnik Cementny      0  1  1  2-3  1

Group B

1.Titan Kamensk-Uralskiy  2  0  0  8- 1  6
2.PEP Bolshoi Istok       1  0  1  6- 2  3
3.Urozhai Nevyansk        0  0  2  1-12  0

5th Place Match
Cementnik Cementny     2-0 Urozhai Nevyansk

Semifinals
FC KARPINSK            0-0 PEP Bolshoi Istok      [pen 4-2]
TITAN Kamensk-Uralskiy 3-2 Kolos Talitsa

3rd Place Match
PEP Bolshoi Istok      0-0 Kolos Talitsa          [pen 3-1]

Final
FC Karpinsk            0-2 TITAN Kamensk-Uralskiy


SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION CUP 2014

First Round
SMENA Yekaterinburg     4-0 RusFan Yekaterinburg
Galyanskiy Nizhn. Tagil 1-1 URAL RESERVES Yekaterinburg [pen 2-4]
METALLURG Verkh. Pyshma 4-1 Gornyak Evraz Kachkanar
FORES Sukhoi Log        2-0 UralAsbest Asbest
SEVER.TRUBNIK Polevskoi 3-0 Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi
FC Rezh                 1-2 SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
CEDAR Novouralsk        3-2 Granite Verkhniy Tagil
ELMASH Yekaterinburg    2-1 Dinur Pervouralsk

Quarterfinals
Smena Yekaterinburg     1-1 1-3 URAL RESERVES Yekaterinburg [aet]
METALLURG Verkh. Pyshma 1-1 5-3 Fores Sukhoi Log
Sever.Trubnik Polevskoi 0-3 0-6 SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
CEDAR Novouralsk        5-1 3-0 Elmash Yekaterinburg

Semifinals
Ural Res. Yekaterinburg 2-1 1-2 METALLURG Verkhnyaya Pyshma [pen 1-4]
SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy 4-0 5-3 Cedar Novouralsk

Finals
Metallurg Verkh. Pyshma 2-2 0-3 SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy


SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2014

NB: Not contested by the first level clubs.

First Round
GALYANSKIY Nizh.Tagil 2-0 Titan Verkhnyaya Salda
URAL Irbit            2-1 Olimpik Alapayevsk
Urozhai Nevyansk      0-4 UROZHAI Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha

Quarterfinals
UMS Nizhniy Tagil     1-4 GRANITE Verkhniy Tagil         [aet]
GALYANSKIY Nizh.Tagil 2-0 Metallurg NTISW Nizhniy Tagil
UROZHAI V.Sinyachikha 4-1 Ural Irbit
BROZEX Beryozovskiy   9-3 Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi

Semifinals
Granite Verkhn. Tagil 0-2 0-3 GALYANSKIY Nizhniy Tagil
Urozhai V.Sinyachikha 0-1 0-3 BROZEX Beryozovskiy

Finals
Brozex Beryozovskiy   1-1 1-2 GALYANSKIY Nizhniy Tagil


YEKATERINBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Stage

Final Table:

 1.Spartak Beryozovskiy              15  13  1  1  66-17  40  [3-2]
 2.VIP Yekaterinburg                 15  13  1  1  57-19  40  [2-3]
 3.FC Sredneuralsk                   15  11  3  1  50-23  36  
 4.Strelets Yekaterinburg            15  10  2  3  50-15  32  
 5.Zvezda Gorny Shchit               15   7  4  4  38-29  25  
 6.Block 17 Yekaterinburg            15   7  1  7  26-26  22  
------------------------------------------------------------
 7.Elmash Yekaterinburg              15   6  4  5  30-29  22  
 8.Smena Yekaterinburg               15   6  3  6  44-19  21  
 9.Ajax Yekaterinburg                15   6  2  7  26-27  20  
10.Ural Juniors Yekaterinburg        15   5  4  6  42-27  19  
11.ChemMach Yekaterinburg            15   5  2  8  43-43  17  [+]
------------------------------------------------------------
12.FC Polevskoi                      15   5  1  9  26-41  16  [+]
13.Shabry Shabrovskiy                15   4  3  8  25-38  15  
14.Spartak-Leader Verkhnyaya Pyshma  15   3  1 11  23-52  10  [+]
15.Zvezda Polevskoi                  15   2  0 13   7-75   6  [+]
16.Pegasus Yekaterinburg             15   1  0 14  13-86   3  

NB: FC Gorny Shchit have changed name to Zvezda; SUSDPP Sredneuralsk to FC Sredneuralsk; 
      Strela Yekaterinburg to Pegasus.
    RusFan Yekaterinburg and FC Iset withdrew.

Final Stage

Championship Group

 1.VIP Yekaterinburg                 19  17  1  1  74-22  52  Champions
 2.Spartak Beryozovskiy              19  14  1  4  74-26  43  
 3.Strelets Yekaterinburg            19  13  2  4  59-22  41  
 4.FC Sredneuralsk                   19  11  4  4  54-33  37  
 5.Zvezda Gorny Shchit               19   8  5  6  40-40  29  
 6.Block 17 Yekaterinburg                    withdrew

NB: Block 17 Yekaterinburg withdrew from the final stage.

Play-off among bottom teams for one spot in the Second Group

NB: Zvezda Polevskoi withdrew from the final stage.

Semifinals
FC Polevskoi            0-3 Shabry Shabrovskiy
Spartak-Leader V.Pyshma 2-4 Pegasus Yekaterinburg

Final
Shabry Shabrovskiy      3-0 Pegasus Yekaterinburg

Second Group

 7.Elmash Yekaterinburg              20   8  5  7  36-42  29  
 8.ChemMach Yekaterinburg            20   8  3  9  54-49  27  [0 2 0 4-4 2] [+]
 9.Ajax Yekaterinburg                20   8  3  9  34-34  27  [0 2 0 4-4 2]
10.Shabry Shabrovskiy                20   7  4  9  34-40  25  [1 1 0 4-1 4]
11.Ural Juniors Yekaterinburg        20   7  4  9  52-34  25  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
12.Smena Yekaterinburg               20   7  3 10  47-31  24  

Final Ranking of Other Teams:

13.Pegasus Yekaterinburg
14.FC Polevskoi
15.Spartak-Leader Verkhnyaya Pyshma
16.Zvezda Polevskoi


CLUB NAME GUIDE	
Brozex             Construction and finish materials retailer
Cementnik          Cement maker(s)
ChemMach           Petrochemical equipment manufacturer
Dinur              Silica plant
Elmash             Industrial district of Yekaterinburg
Evraz              Metals and mining company
Fakel              Torch
Fores              Proppant producer
Galyanskiy         Name of a Nizhniy Tagil district
Gornyak            Mountain digger(s)
KFP                =Klyuchevsk Ferroalloy Plant
Kolos              Spike(s)
Metallurg          Metal maker(s)
NTISW              =Nizhniy Tagil Iron and Steel Works
PEP                =Pipe Elements Plant
RusFan             Society of Russian Football Fans
Severskiy Trubnik  Team of Severskiy Pipe Plant (truba = pipe)
Sinara             Multu-industry holding (primarily transport machine building)
Smena              The rising generation
Strelets           Shooter(s)
UMS                =UniversalMontageStroi (development company)
UralAsbest         Ural Asbestos Mining & Ore Dressing Complex
Urozhai            Harvest(ers)
VIP                =Verkh-Isetsk Plant (iron & steel works)
Zvezda             Star(s)


Source: Sverdlovsk Region Football Federation (www.ffso.ru)


Tatarstan Republic

TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: City and town names are in Tatar language.
    [C] designates the defending champions.

PREMIER LEAGUE
==============

Final Table:

 1.FC Bögelmä-Runaco                20  13  7  0  68-22  46  Champions [C]
 2.Motor Qazan                      20  13  5  2  46-26  44  [+]
 3.Rubin Qazan Juniors              20  11  3  6  38-23  36  
 4.FC Alabuğa-Essen                 20  10  6  4  25-24  36  
 5.Avantgarde-Savin Qazan           20  10  5  5  42-26  35  
 6.Shinnik Tübän Kama               20   9  5  6  31-19  32  
 7.KamAZ Yar Çallı Reserves         20   8  5  7  39-28  29  
 8.Oil City Älmät                   20   5  3 12  23-40  18  
 9.Neftekhimik Tübän Kama Reserves  20   2  7 11  15-37  13  
10.Vaxitov YSS Qazan                20   2  2 16  24-60   8  [1 0 1 5-1 3]
11.FC Yäşel Üzän                    20   2  2 16  12-58   8  [1 0 1 1-5 3]

NB: The team of Savin Sport School Qazan has adopted the name Avantgarde-Savin.

Top scorers:

1.Vener Yagudin (Bögelmä-R) 22
2.Timur Glebov (Avantgarde) 15
3.Radik Nikolayev (Bögelmä) 13
4.Nail Yagudin (Oil City)    9
  Denis Zaynullin (Bögelmä)  9


FIRST LEAGUE
============

Final Table:

1.NKNK Tübän Kama       12   9  1  2  38-19  28  [2 0 0 5-3 6] [+] Golden Match
2.Trud Çistay           12   9  1  2  34-15  28  [0 0 2 3-5 0] [C] Golden Match
3.Olympos Mamadış       12   8  0  4  36-28  24  
4.Energetik Bögelmä     12   5  2  5  31-24  17  
5.FC Minzälä            12   5  1  6  29-31  16  
6.Yäşlek Baylar Sabası  12   2  0 10  19-43   6  
7.Sputnik Ägerce        12   1  1 10  17-44   4  

NB: NKNK stands for NizhnekamskNefteKhim (=Nizhnekamsk Petrochemicals)
    Trud Çistay Reserves, Youth Sport School Älmät, Äpsälämov Urıssu, 
      Luch Zäy, and Neftyanik Bawlı have withdrawn.

Golden Match

NKNK Tübän Kama  1-1  Trud Çistay [pen 6-5]

Top scorers:

1.Rinat Shayhutdinov (Olympos) 15
2.Stanislav Gomonov (Trud)     14
3.Alexandr Drozdov (NKNK)       9
  Arsen Hasanov (Minzälä)       9
  Maxim Melnikov (NKNK)         9
  Dmitriy Teryokhin (Yäşlek)    9


SECOND LEAGUE
=============

Group 1

Final Table:

1.Neftyanik Cälil    6   5  0  1  20- 7  15  
2.Neftyanik Bawlı    6   3  0  3  12-11   9  [-]
-------------------------------------------
3.AKSK&M Urıssu      6   3  0  3   8-10   9  [-]
4.Bars Aktübä        6   1  0  5   7-19   3

NB: Äpsälämov Urıssu have reverted to their previous name AKSK&M.

Group 2

Final Table:

1.Fortuna Çistay     6   5  0  1  10- 5  15  [+]
2.FC Biektau         6   3  0  3   8-10   9  [+]
-------------------------------------------
3.Kama Kama Tamağı   6   2  1  3   7- 7   7  
4.FC Balık Bistäse   6   1  1  4   7-10   4  [C]

Group 3

Final Table:

1.Fakel Norlat       6   5  1  0  11- 3  16  [+]
2.FC Aksubay         6   3  2  1  15- 7  11  [+]
-------------------------------------------
3.FC Leninogorsk     6   2  0  4  10-14   6  
4.Volna Bolğar       6   0  1  5   5-17   1  

Final Stage

Group 1

1.FC Biektau         2   0  2  0   0- 0   2  [+] [2 YC]
2.Neftyanik Cälil    2   0  2  0   0- 0   2      [1 RC]
3.Fakel Norlat       2   0  2  0   0- 0   2  [+] [2 YC, 1 RC]

NB: All games were tied 0-0. The placement was decided by the number of yellow and red cards.

Group 2

1.Fortuna Çistay     2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  [+]
2.Neftyanik Bawlı    2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  [-]
3.FC Aksubay         2   0  0  2   0- 3   0  [+]

For 3rd place

Neftyanik Cälil 0-1 Neftyanik Bawlı

Final

FC BIEKTAU      3-1 Fortuna Çistay



TATARSTAN REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2014
=================================

[Apr 19, Bögelmä, Energetik Stadium]

FC BÖGELMÄ-RUNACO  3-0  FC Yäşel Üzän
  [R.Abdullin 37, V.Yagudin 59, 61]



TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2014
===========================

First Round [May 24-25, Jun 7-8]

FC BÖGELMÄ-RUNACO   6-0 4-3 Vaxitov YSS Qazan
FC Minzälä          1-2 2-5 FC YÄŞEL ÜZÄN
SHINNIK Tübän Kama  1-3 4-0 NKNK Tübän Kama
Rubin Qazan Juniors 1-2 1-4 NEFTEKHIMIK Tübän Kama Reserves
KAMAZ Yar Çallı Res 2-0 1-0 Avantgarde-Savin Qazan
Sputnik Ägerce      0-4 0-8 TRUD Çistay
Motor Qazan         1-3 2-2 FC ALABUĞA-ESSEN
OIL CITY Älmät      4-0 4-0 Energetik Bögelmä

Quarterfinals [Jun 21-22, Jul 12-13]

FC Yäşel Üzän       3-2 1-7 FC BÖGELMÄ-RUNACO
SHINNIK Tübän Kama  1-0 3-2 Neftekhimik Tübän Kama Reserves
KAMAZ Yar Çallı Res 4-1 0-0 Trud Çistay
FC ALABUĞA-ESSEN    2-0 Oil City Älmät

Semifinals [Jul 23, Aug 9]

FC Bögelmä-Runaco   1-0 1-3 SHINNIK Tübän Kama
KamAZ Yar Çallı Res 1-1 0-0 FC ALABUĞA-ESSEN

Final [Sep 6, Qazan, Rubin Stadium]

Shinnik Tübän Kama    1-2   FC ALABUĞA-ESSEN
  [I.Hurmatullin 81 - A.Ryabov 32, A.Tsepelev 60]



City and Town Names in Tatar and Russian
----------------------------------------
Ägerce         Agryz
Aksubay        Aksubayevo
Aktübä         Aktyubinskiy
Alabuğa        Yelabuga
Älmät          Almetyevsk
Balık Bistäse  Rybnaya Sloboda
Bawlı          Bavly
Baylar Sabası  Bogatyye Saby
Biektau        Vysokaya Gora
Bögelmä        Bugulma
Bolğar         Bolgary
Cälil          Jalil
Çistay         Chistopol
Kama Tamağı    Kamskoye Ustye
Mamadış        Mamadysh
Minzälä        Menzelinsk
Norlat         Nurlat
Qazan          Kazan
Tübän Kama     Nizhnekamsk
Urıssu         Urussu
Yar Çallı      Naberezhnyye Chelny
Yäşel Üzän     Zelyonodolsk


Source: Tatarstan Football Federation (www.ffrt.ru).


Tomsk Region

TOMSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[Jun 16 - Sep 18]

Final Table:

1.Tomsk Beer            14  11  0  3  34-15  33  Champions [+]
2.TSU Breeze Tomsk      14  10  3  1  44-13  33  
3.Alpha Juniors Tomsk   14   9  3  2  34-16  30  
4.Cedar Tomsk           14   7  2  5  37-27  23  [+]
5.Yantar Seversk        14   7  1  6  32-26  22  
6.Tom Reserves Tomsk    14   2  3  9  18-35   9  
7.Michel & Co Tomsk     14   2  1 11  16-45   7  
8.Voskhod CSI Tomsk     14   0  3 11   8-46   3  [+]

NB: East CH Tomsk, Zarya Zyryanskoye, and YSS #17 Tomsk withdrew.


TOMSK REGION CUP 2014

Subgroup A [May 17 - Jun 4]

1.Tomsk Beer            4  0  0  11- 3  12
2.Alpha Juniors Tomsk   3  0  1  12- 2   9
------------------------------------------
3.Tom U-18 Tomsk        2  0  2   7- 5   6
4.Yantar Seversk        1  0  3   5-14   3
5.Tom U-17 Tomsk        0  0  4   1-12   0

Subgroup B [May 16 - Jun 5]

1.TSU Breeze Tomsk      4  0  0  23- 4  12
2.Michel & Co Tomsk     2  1  1  16-13   7
------------------------------------------
3.Cedar Tomsk           2  1  1   6- 4   7
4.Voskhod CSI Tomsk     0  1  3   6-17   1
5.Zarya Zyryanskoye     0  1  3   3-16   1

Semifinals [Jun 8]
TOMSK BEER       3-0 Michel & Co Tomsk
TSU BREEZE Tomsk 0-0 Alpha Juniors Tomsk [pen 4-2]

Final [Aug 9]
Tomsk Beer       1-3 TSU BREEZE Tomsk


TOMSK REGION MASS LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

[May 10 - Aug 10]

Final Table:

 1.FC Bely Yar                 19  14  3  2  53-15  45  Champions
 2.Sirius RK Tomsk             19  14  2  3  55-20  44  
 3.Maestro Tomsk               19  12  3  4  39-22  39  
 4.Efficiency Club Tomsk       19  11  3  5  54-29  36  
 5.Flagman Tomsk               19   9  6  4  45-29  33  [1-1]
 6.Atlanta Tomsk               19   9  6  4  45-37  33  [1-1]
 7.ConsultantPlus Tomsk        19  10  2  7  37-30  32  [1-0]
 8.SC Sever Tomsk              19  10  2  7  35-26  32  [0-1]
 9.Abramova & Co Tomsk         19   8  4  7  33-23  28  [4-0]
10.FinArt Tomsk                19   8  4  7  39-38  28  [0-4]
11.Odis/Vector Tomsk           19   8  2  9  32-34  26  [3-1]
12.TTP Tomsk                   19   8  2  9  27-29  26  [1-3]
13.Phoenix Tomsk               19   6  7  6  32-27  25  
14.Old Friends Tomsk           19   7  3  9  38-52  24  
15.Atlant Tomsk                19   7  2 10  33-45  23  
16.Pobeda Tomsk                19   5  4 10  31-46  19  
17.Yezhoff Tomsk               19   5  1 13  28-44  16  
18.Church of Glorifying Tomsk  19   4  1 14  22-44  13  
19.Cardiologists Tomsk         19   3  1 15  12-56  10  
20.UniverCity Tomsk            19   2  2 15  26-70   8  

NB: Spectrum, AG Master, Voskhod, and Vesti withdrew.

TOMSK REGION MASS LEAGUE CUP 2014

First Round [Aug 16]
FC BELY YAR     5-1 Pobeda
SIRIUS RK       4-1 Atlant
FLAGMAN         2-1 TTP
Atlanta         1-1 ODIS/VECTOR     [pen 3-5]
CONSULTANTPLUS  4-0 FinArt
SC SEVER        1-0 Abramova & Co
EFFICIENCY CLUB 1-1 Phoenix         [pen 5-3]
Maestro         0-0 OLD FRIENDS     [pen 4-5]

Quarterfinals [Aug 17]
FC BELY YAR     4-2 Flagman
ConsultantPlus  1-2 EFFICIENCY CLUB
SIRIUS RK       0-0 Odis/Vector     [pen 4-3]
SC Sever        1-1 OLD FRIENDS     [pen 3-4]

Semifinals [Aug 23]
FC BELY YAR     2-1 Efficiency Club
Sirius RK       0-0 OLD FRIENDS     [pen 3-4]

Final [Aug 24]
FC BELY YAR     2-0 Old Friends


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
Abramova & Co    Danone milk products distributor
Alpha            Fixing hardware vendor
Breeze           Fish and seafood processor and supplier
ConsultantPlus   Legal reference system sales and maintenance
CSI              Center of Social Initiatives
Efficiency Club  Coworking services center
FinArt           Consulting company
Flagman          Developing and trading company
Maestro          Furniture and lighting vendor
Michel & Co      Pet products distributor
Odis             Computer hardware vendor
Pobeda           Victory
Sever            North
TSU              Tomsk State University
TTP              Car accessories store
Vector           Building implements vendor
Voskhod          Sunrise
Yantar           Amber
Zarya            Dawning


Source: Tomsk Region Football Federation (football70.ru)


Tula Region

TULA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=============================

NB: SpecStroiZashchita Tula, FC Plavsk, Crystal Bogoroditsk, FC Dubna and FC Venyov withdrew.

Qualification Stage [May 3 - Aug 3]

Subgroup A

1.FC Alexin                 12  10  1  1  73-11  31  
2.Mech Yefremov             12   7  2  3  24-20  23  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Metallurg Kosaya Gora     12   7  1  4  42-20  22  
4.K-Stroi Tula              12   5  2  5  15-15  17  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5.Kazachiy Don Kamenetskiy  12   3  1  8  20-43  10  [3-4, 4-3]
6.Olympos Leninskiy         12   3  1  8  19-59  10  [3-4, 4-3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.FC Sovetsk                12   3  0  9  16-41   9  

Name change: SKA Kamenetskiy to Kazachiy Don.

Subgroup B

1.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy     14  12  1  1  57-13  37  
2.Arsenal-2 Tula            14  10  3  1  58-10  33  
---------------------------------------------------
3.TulaCement Novogurovskiy  14   7  3  4  36-27  24  
4.Energy Suvorov            14   6  1  7  20-45  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5.TyazhPromArmatura Alexin  14   5  1  8  14-34  16  
6.Olympic Uzlovaya          14   4  2  8  20-30  14  [1-0, 1-2]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk   14   4  2  8  23-38  14  [2-1, 0-1]
8.FC Kimovsk                14   1  1 12   9-40   4  [+]

Subgroup C

1.Mashinostroitel Tula      12  12  0  0  44- 4  36  
2.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk     12   8  2  2  42-13  26  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol Sokolniki           12   5  3  4  26-22  18  
4.Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk     12   4  3  5  15-13  15  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5.HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula  12   4  0  8  26-31  12  
6.Energy Tovarkovskiy       12   3  3  6  17-30  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.FC Begichevskiy           12   0  1 11   7-64   1  

NB: Caesar Novomoskovsk have become a reserve team of Khimik.
    UZMK Uzlovaya withdrew.


Final Stage [Aug 16 - Oct 19]

Championship Group

 1.FC Alexin                 10   7  3  0  36- 7  24  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.Mashinostroitel Tula      10   7  2  1  22- 3  23  
 3.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy     10   7  0  3  23-13  21  
 4.Arsenal-2 Tula            10   3  0  7  10-33   9  
 5.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk     10   2  1  7  14-19   7  
 6.Mech Yefremov             10   1  0  9   8-38   3  

Places 7-12

 7.Sokol Sokolniki           10   7  0  3  30-16  21  
 8.Energy Suvorov            10   6  1  3  29-30  19  
 9.Metallurg Kosaya Gora     10   4  2  4  22-19  14  
10.TulaCement Novogurovskiy  10   4  1  5  24-23  13  
11.Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk     10   3  3  4  18-24  12  
12.K-Stroi Tula              10   1  3  6   7-18   6  

Places 13-17

13.Olympic Uzlovaya           8   5  1  2  18-11  16  [0-3, 6-1]
14.HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula   8   5  1  2  29-17  16  [1-6, 3-0]
15.TyazhPromArmatura Alexin   8   3  3  2  16-13  12  
16.Olympos Leninskiy          8   2  1  5  18-25   7  
17.Energy Tovarkovskiy        8   1  2  5  15-30   5  

NB: Kazachiy Don Kamenetskiy withdrew.

Places 18-21

18.FC Begichevskiy            6   4  1  1  12- 9  13  
19.GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk    6   3  0  3  15-10   9  
20.FC Kimovsk                 6   2  1  3   5-12   7  
21.FC Sovetsk                 6   2  0  4   9-10   6  


TULA REGION CUP 2014
--------------------

First Round [May 27-28]
HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula  4-2  GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk
FC Kimovsk                1-6  KAZACHIY DON Kamenetskiy
METALLURG Kosaya Gora    11-4  FC Begichevskiy
FC Sovetsk                1-2  K-STROI Tula
Sokol Sokolniki           0-1  KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk
MECH Yefremov             9-0  Energy Tovarkovskiy

Second Round [Jun 17-18]
ARSENAL-2 Tula            2-1  Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk
Olympic Uzlovaya          1-4  MASHINOSTROITEL Tula
TyazhPromArmatura Alexin  0-4  METALLURG Kosaya Gora
Kazachiy Don Kamenetskiy  0-5  HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula
KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk     3-0  K-Stroi Tula
SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy     2-1  Mech Yefremov
Energy Suvorov            0-1  TULACEMENT Novogurovskiy  [aet]
Olympos Leninskiy         1-15 FC ALEXIN

Quarterfinals [Jul 9]
ARSENAL-2 Tula            1-0  Mashinostroitel Tula
Metallurg Kosaya Gora     3-5  HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula
KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk     1-1  Shakhtyor Borodinskiy     [pen 5-3]
TulaCement Novogurovskiy  1-4  FC ALEXIN

Semifinals [Jul 23]
Arsenal-2 Tula            1-2  HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula
Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk     0-1  FC ALEXIN

FINAL [Aug 9, Novomoskovsk]

FC ALEXIN  4-1  HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula


Sources: Tula Region Football Federation (footballtula.ru);
         Football Facts (footballfacts.ru).


Tver Region

TVER REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014


84th Edition

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Apr 19 - Oct 18

Final Table:

 1.FC Olenino                   22  19  3  0  67- 7  60  Champions
 2.FC Tver                      22  17  3  2  70-18  54  
 3.Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok  22  15  3  4  61-21  48  [C]
 4.FC Rzhev                     22   8  8  6  39-26  32  
 5.FC Likhoslavl                22   7  7  8  36-33  28  [+]
 6.Zvezda Kimry                 22   8  2 12  50-58  26  
 7.Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo         22   7  5 10  31-69  26  
 8.Seliger Ostashkov            22   5 10  7  34-44  25  [+]
 9.FC Redkino                   22   5  8  9  43-46  23  
10.Verkhnevolzhye Ryazanovo     22   5  6 11  30-53  21  
11.Toropchanin Toropets         22   4  2 16  29-68  14  
12.FC Nelidovo                  22   3  1 18  27-74  10  [+]

NB: Real Tver and amateur team of Volga Tver have merged into FC Tver.
    FC Konakovo have ceased to be.


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Season: May 17 - Oct 11

Final Table:

 1.Urozhai Mirny             22  15  2  5  64-34  47  Champions
 2.EDC Tver                  22  14  4  4  64-29  46  [+]
 3.Locomotive Tver           22  13  6  3  50-28  45  
 4.Veresk Kashin             22  12  2  8  57-30  38  [4-0, 1-2]
 5.Textilshchik Kozlovo      22  12  2  8  59-40  38  [2-1, 0-4]
 6.TSC Torzhok               22  11  3  8  50-55  36  
 7.FC Bologoe                22  11  2  9  46-35  35  [-]
 8.FC Zavolzhskiy            22  10  2 10  63-56  32  
 9.FC Staritsa               22   9  2 11  35-48  29  [+]
10.Volna Kalyazin            22   5  1 16  26-73  16  [+]
11.Mologa Maksatikha         22   3  4 15  39-62  13  
12.Zavidovo Novozavidovskiy  22   1  2 19  32-95   5  

NB: Planeta Tver have ceased to be.


SECOND DIVISION
---------------

NB: Energetik Udomlya, Tvertsa Tver, FC Zavidovo, Soyuz Krasny Kholm, 
      FC Kesova Gora, Volga Zubtsov, and Istok Peno withdrew.
    The clubs that score the best sum of senior and junior team 
      results in each group qualify for the Final Stage.

Group A

1.FC Zapadnaya Dvina     4   4  0  0  20- 0  12  Qualified
2.Iskra Andreapol        4   2  0  2   8- 7   6  
3.Troika Selizharovo     4   0  0  4   0-21   0  

Group B

1.Luch Spirovo           6   4  2  0  26-12  14  Qualified
2.FC Ozyorny             6   4  1  1  23-12  13  
3.Globus Rameshki        6   1  2  3  11-24   5  
4.Triumph Mokshino       6   0  1  5  12-24   1  [+]

Group C

1.FC Sonkovo             6   5  0  1  26-16  15  
2.SAE Bezhetsk           6   4  1  1  14- 8  13  Qualified
3.Ratynya Sandovo        6   1  1  4  11-19   4  
4.Ves Vesyegonsk         6   1  0  5  10-18   3  

Final Stage

1.SAE Bezhetsk           4   3  0  1   6- 4   9  Champions
2.FC Zapadnaya Dvina     4   2  1  1   9- 7   7  
3.Luch Spirovo           4   0  1  3   5- 9   1  


TVER REGION SUPER CUP 2014
--------------------------

[Apr 12]

VOLOCHANIN Vyshniy Volochok  1-0  Verkhnevolzhye Ryazanovo


TVER REGION CUP 2014
--------------------

First Round [May 4]
TSC Torzhok            3-2  Urozhai Mirny
Globus Rameshki        1-3  BUMAZHNIK Kuvshinovo
FC Staritsa            0-4  FC RZHEV
Iskra Andreapol        0-3  FC OLENINO
FC NELIDOVO            3-2  Toropchanin Toropets
Troika Selizharovo     0-2  SELIGER Ostashkov
Veresk Kashin          2-3  ZVEZDA Kimry
SAE Bezhetsk           0-3  FC TVER
Locomotive Tver        1-2  FC LIKHOSLAVL
FC SONKOVO             2-1  Mologa Maksatikha
Ratynya Sandovo        1-2  FC ZAVOLZHSKIY
Volna Kalyazin         0-11 VERKHNEVOLZHYE Ryazanovo
Zavid.Novozavidovskiy  2-4  TEXTILSHCHIK Kozlovo
FC Zavidovo            0-5  FC REDKINO
VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok  bye
EDC Tver               bye

Second Round [May 9-10]
EDC Tver               0-4  VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok
TSC Torzhok            4-0  Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo
FC RZHEV               1-0  FC Olenino
FC NELIDOVO            2-1  Seliger Ostashkov
Zvezda Kimry           0-1  FC TVER
FC LIKHOSLAVL          +/-  FC Sonkovo
Textilshchik Kozlovo   3-7  FC REDKINO
FC ZAVOLZHSKIY         4-2  Verkhnevolzhye Ryazanovo

Quarterfinals
[Jun 12]
VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok  4-1  TSC Torzhok
FC RZHEV               4-1  FC Nelidovo
FC REDKINO             3-2  FC Zavolzhskiy  [aet]
[Jun 18]
FC TVER                3-0  FC Likhoslavl

Semifinals
[Jul 29]
FC RZHEV               1-1  Volochanin V.Volochok  [pen 6-5]
[Jul 30]
FC Redkino             1-1  FC TVER                [pen 6-7]

FINAL [Aug 9]

FC Rzhev  1-1  FC TVER  [pen 3-4]


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         Stavropol Territory Football Federation (ffsk.ru).


Tyva (Republic)

TYVA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

The Championship was abandoned this year.

TYVA REPUBLIC CUP 2014

Group Stage

Group A

1.Kara Daş Ak-Dovurak   1  2  0   8- 6  5  
2.Nayısılal Kızıl       1  2  0   5- 3  5
-----------------------------------------  
3.Dinamo Kızıl          1  1  1   8- 8  4  
4.Bay Tayga Teeli       0  1  2   5- 9  1  

Group B

1.SberBank Kızıl        2  1  0   7- 5  7  
2.Barıın Kızıl          2  0  1  12- 5  6  
-----------------------------------------
3.Dogee Kızıl           1  1  1   9-10  4  
4.Hemçik Kızıl-Majalık  0  0  3  10-18  0  

Semifinals

NB: Pairs determined by blind draw.

KARA DAŞ Ak-Dovurak  2-1  SberBank Kızıl   [aet]
BARIIN Kızıl         2-1  Nayısılal Kızıl 

Final

BARIIN Kızıl        10-4  Kara Daş Ak-Dovurak


Source: Football Federation of Tyva Republic.


Velikiy Novgorod Region

VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=========================================

Final Table:

1.YSS #2 Velikiy Novgorod  12  11  1  0  67- 8  34  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Mologa Pestovo           12  10  1  1  38- 9  31  
3.Jupiter Valdai           12   6  2  4  28-19  20  
4.SBP Borovichi            12   5  2  5  40-24  17  
5.FTB Chudovo              12   3  2  7  31-40  11  
6.Luch Malaya Vishera      12   1  3  8  21-46   6  
7.Tempo Chudovo            12   0  1 11   7-86   1  

NB: Name change: StroiGrand Chudovo to FTB.
    HK Borovichi and Smena Okulovka withdrew.


VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2014
--------------------------------

Group Stage

Group A

1.Mologa Pestovo                 2  0  0  3-1  6
------------------------------------------------
2.Gazovik Valdai                 1  0  1  1-1  3
3.VNRCE/StafAlliance V.Novgorod  0  0  2  1-3  0

Group B

1.SBP Borovichi                  1  1  0  3-0  4
------------------------------------------------
2.YSS #2 Velikiy Novgorod        1  1  0  2-1  4
3.Luch Malaya Vishera            0  0  2  1-5  0


FINAL

MOLOGA Pestovo  3-0  SBP Borovichi


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION 2014
====================

CLASS I
-------

Season: May 17 - Oct 11

Final Table:

 1.Kovrovets Kovrov           22  18  3  1  72-13  57  Champions
 2.ARRIAH Vladimir            22  16  5  1  60-17  53  
 3.Luch-Athlete Vyazniki      22  12  4  6  47-20  40  [+]
 4.Record-Phaeton Alexandrov  22  10 10  2  52-30  40  
 5.FC Murom                   22  13  0  9  51-41  39  
 6.Gran Gus-Khrustalny        22  10  6  6  36-28  36  
 7.Stroitel Kupreyevo         22   8  5  9  49-46  29  
 8.Trud Sobinka               22   4  7 11  22-35  19  
 9.SYSSOR Vladimir            22   5  2 15  37-70  17  
10.Stavrovets Stavrovo        22   4  4 14  34-54  16  [C]
-----------------------------------------------------
11.Tempo Kosteryovo           22   3  4 15  14-66  13  Relegation Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy      22   2  4 16  29-83  10  Relegated [+]

NB: Sokol Suzdal have ceased to be.
    Name changes: Burevestnik Murom to FC Murom; Torpedovets Vladimir to SYSSOR.
    ARRIAH (VNIIZZ in Russian) stands for All-Russian Research Institute for Animal Health.
[C] Defending Champions


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFS [Oct 18, 19]

Kameshkovets Kameshkovo  1-3 0-0  TEMPO Kosteryovo

Both teams remain at their levels.


CLASS II
--------

Season: May 1 - Oct 12

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Petushki             22  18  2  2  62-23  56  Promoted [-]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kameshkovets Kameshkovo     22  18  1  3  53-20  55  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Rubin Balakirevo            22  11  5  6  64-42  38  
 4.SKA Kovrov                  22  12  1  9  56-41  37  [+]
 5.Vympel Kovrov               22  10  4  8  40-38  34  [+]
 6.Vol'gar Volginskiy          22   8  5  9  30-30  29  
 7.Torpedo Kirzhach            22   7  3 12  34-51  24  
 8.Muchachos Gus-Khrustalny    22   6  6 10  41-48  24  
 9.FC Kirzhach-TV              22   7  2 13  22-72  23  [+]
10.Pishchevik Novlyanka        22   6  3 13  40-40  21  
------------------------------------------------------  
11.Evis Ivanishchi             22   5  3 14  49-58  18  Relegated [5-5, 1-1] [+]
12.Severus Furniture Vladimir  22   5  3 14  28-56  18  Relegated [1-1, 5-5]

NB: Karabanovets Karabanovo refused from promotion.
    FC Kirzhach-TV and Evis Ivanishchi were promoted as the best runners-up.
    FC Kirzhach have changed name to Torpedo since Round 2.


CLASS III
---------

Season: May 25 - Aug 24

ZONE NORTH

1.Usad Gorodishchi          14   9  4  1  45-23  31  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
2.Izumrud Karabanovo        14   9  3  2  50-23  30  
3.FC Stavrovo               14   7  3  4  38-31  24  
4.5th October Strunino      14   6  5  3  39-20  23  
5.Kolchug-Sport Kolchugino  14   7  1  6  47-32  22  [-]
6.Dinamo-2 Petushki         14   4  4  6  23-35  16  
7.Sozvezdie Suzdal          14   3  1 10  22-57  10  [+]
8.USSR Petushki             14   0  1 13  15-58   1  [+]

NB: Karabanovets Karabanovo have changed name to Izumrud.
    FC Lakinsk have ceased to be.

ZONE SOUTH

1.FC Melenki                 14  11  1  2  54-14  34  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
2.Avantgarde Verbovskiy      14   8  2  4  47-23  26  
3.Olympos Krasnaya Gorbatka  14   7  5  2  28-17  26  [-]
4.Energetik Vladimir         14   7  0  7  39-43  21  
5.Atlant Melekhovo           14   5  2  7  29-41  17  [2 0 2 12-10 6]
6.Silicate Malygino          14   5  2  7  27-27  17  [2 0 2  7- 7 6] [-]
7.Kameshkovets-2 Kameshkovo  14   5  2  7  30-37  17  [2 0 2 11-13 6] [+]
8.Maleyevka Kovrov           14   0  2 12  15-67   2  

NB: Legion Kovrov have changed name to Maleyevka.
    Oka Murom, Dinamo-Center Sudogda and Vityaz Imeni Kirova have ceased to be.

CLASS III FINALS [Sep 7, 14]

USAD Gorodishchi  6-3 1-3  FC Melenki

Usad are Class III Champions 2014.


SEASON OPENING CUP 2014
-----------------------

[May 3]

STAVROVETS Stavrovo  1-0  ARRIAH Vladimir


VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2014
------------------------

First Round [Jun 11, 25]
SYSSOR Vladimir        1-2 1-2  ARRIAH Vladimir
Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy  1-3 0-8  STAVROVETS Stavrovo
FC Kirzhach-TV         0-7 0-3  GRAN Gus-Khrustalny
Luch-Athlete Vyazniki  0-3 0-3  SKA Kovrov
KOVROVETS Kovrov       0-0 1-0  Trud Sobinka
RECORD-PHA Alexandrov  2-2 4-1  Tempo Kosteryovo
STROITEL Kupreyevo       bye
FC MUROM                 bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 9, 23]
ARRIAH Vladimir        1-1 0-1  RECORD-PHA Alexandrov
Stroitel Kupreyevo     0-3 -/+  KOVROVETS Kovrov
SKA Kovrov             3-0 3-5  FC Murom
GRAN Gus-Khrustalny    4-2 0-1  Stavrovets Stavrovo

Semifinals [Aug 6, 20]
KOVROVETS Kovrov       2-0 0-1  Gran Gus-Khrustalny
SKA Kovrov             2-2 1-2  RECORD-PHA Alexandrov  

FINAL [Sep 3]

KOVROVETS Kovrov  2-1  Record-Phaeton Alexandrov


VLADIMIR REGION SUPER CUP 2014
------------------------------

[Oct 18]

KOVROVETS Kovrov  1-0  Record-Phaeton Alexandrov



Sources: Vladimir Region Football (vladfoot.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Volgograd Region

VOLGOGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
==================================

CLASS I
-------

Season: Apr 19 - Nov 1.

Final Table:

 1.BIO Svetly Yar            18  14  2  2  65-14  44  Champions
 2.Urozhai Yelan             18  13  4  1  70-13  43  
 3.Textilshchik Kamyshin     18  13  2  3  59-18  41  
 4.Dinamo-Kolos Nikolayevsk  18   9  3  6  51-31  30  
 5.VSAPE Volgograd           18   9  2  7  35-25  29  
 6.VCOR Volgograd            18   6  5  7  27-40  23  
 7.Zvezda Gorodishche        18   6  1 11  30-45  19  
 8.Peresvet Mikhailovka      18   5  2 11  19-67  17  
 9.SYSSOR #4 Volzhskiy       18   3  1 14  24-61  10  
10.Parity Uryupinsk          18   1  0 17   5-71   3  

NB: Zarya Zhirnovsk (formerly Burovik) withdrew during the season, all their results canceled.
    Neftyanik Kotovo and Olimpia-2 Volgograd withdrew.



CLASS II
--------

First Stage

Group A

1.Tempo Novonikolayevskiy  14  11  1  2  56-23  34  
2.Trud Surovikino          14  10  0  4  55-31  30  
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Yelan                 14   9  2  3  35-16  29  
4.MikhFarm Mikhailovka     14   7  2  5  33-30  23  
5.Don Ilovlya              14   6  2  6  27-25  20  
6.Don Serafimovich         14   4  2  8  19-32  14  
7.Don Kletskaya            14   4  1  9  23-41  13  
8.Tempo Chernyshki         14   0  0 14   7-57   0

Group B

1.Vostok Nikolayevsk       16  12  2  2  42-16  38  
2.FC Srednyaya Akhtuba     16  11  1  4  40-22  34  
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Pallasovka            16  10  2  4  45-23  32  
4.Locomotive Petrov Val    16  10  1  5  44-20  31  
5.Fortuna Surovikino       16   6  2  8  32-30  20  
6.Neftyanik Kotovo         16   6  0 10  19-39  18  [-]
7.Vodnik Kalach-na-Donu    16   4  2 10  20-36  14  
8.Kolos Bykovo             16   4  0 12  15-42  12  [2 0 0 4-2 6]
9.Leader Leninskoye        16   4  0 12  20-49  12  [0 0 2 2-4 0]

Final Four

1.Vostok Nikolayevsk        6   3  2  1  11-15  11  Champions
2.Tempo Novonikolayevskiy   6   3  1  2  16-15  10  
3.FC Srednyaya Akhtuba      6   2  1  3  15-11   7  
4.Trud Surovikino           6   2  0  4  18-19   6  



VOLGOGRAD REGION SUPER CUP 2014
-------------------------------

BIO Svetly Yar  0-0  UROZHAI Yelan  [pen 3-4]



VOLGOGRAD REGION CUP 2014
-------------------------

First Round

LEADER Leninskoye       +/-  Textilshchik Kamyshin
FC YELAN                4-2  Peresvet Mikhailovka
SYSSOR #4 Volzhskiy     4-2  Zvezda Gorodishche
Kumylga Kumylzhenskaya  5-7  UROZHAI Yelan
ZARYA Zhirnovsk         2-0  Locomotive Petrov Val
MIKHFARM Mikhailovka    3-3  Parity Uryupinsk       [pen 4-3]
Vostok Nikolayevsk      0-1  VCOR Volgograd
BIO Svetly Yar          bye

Quarterfinals

VCOR Volgograd          2-2  BIO Svetly Yar         [pen 6-7]
FC YELAN                +/-  Leader Leninskoye
UROZHAI Yelan           +/-  SYSSOR #4 Volzhskiy
MIKHFARM Mikhailovka    +/-  Zarya Zhirnovsk

Semifinals

FC Yelan                2-3  UROZHAI Yelan
BIO Svetly Yar          8-0  MikhFarm Mikhailovka

FINALS

Urozhai Yelan  1-2 0-3  BIO Svetly Yar



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
BIO           Food catering company
Don           Name of river
Kolos         Grain ear
MikhFarm      The team represents Mikhailovka Agricultural Farm
Neftyanik     Oiler(s)
Peresvet      Name of Russian medieval hero
SYSSOR        =Specialized Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve
Textilshchik  Textilemen
Trud          Labour
Urozhai       Harvest(ers)
VCOR          =Volgograd College of the Olympic Reserve
Vodnik        Water transport worker(s)
Vostok        East
VSAPE         =Volgograd State Academy of Physical Education
Zvezda        Star(s)


Source: Stavropol Territory Football Federation (ffsk.ru).


Vologda Region

VOLOGDA REGION 2014
===================

FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Season: May 23 - Oct 19

Final Table:

 1.AgroMyasoProm Vologda  18  16  1  1  66-25  49  Champions
 2.Blumenstock Vologda    18  13  2  3  70-11  40  [&]
 3.FC Vologda-2           18  13  1  4  55-23  37  [#]
 4.FC Cherepovets         18  12  1  5  50-22  37  [C]
 5.Sukhona Sokol          18   5  4  9  34-44  18  [&]
 6.Mayak-AnCom Velsk      18   4  5  9  46-55  17  [+]
 7.Ultras Syamzha         18   3  7  8  31-63  16  [+]
 8.FC Sheksna             18   3  4 11  25-53  10  [#]
 9.Viking Vytegra         18   3  3 12  20-57   9  [#]
-------------------------------------------------
10.SYSSOR #3 Vologda      18   1  2 15  25-69   4  Relegated [&]

NB: Olimp Center SM Maiskiy withdrew.
    Mayak-AnCom come from the neighbouring Arkhangelsk Region.
    Name change: Aist Cherepovets to FC Cherepovets.
[#] Vologda-2, Sheksna, and Viking 3 pts deducted
[&] Blumenstock, Sukhona, and SYSSOR #3 1 pt deducted
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Golubev (Blumenstock)    20
2.Artur Malygin (Blumenstock)     15
3.Alexander Savyolov (AgroMP)     14
4.Ilya Potapov (AgroMyasoProm)    11
5.Yevgeniy Siryakov (Sukhona)     10
6.Alexei Dybin (Blumenstock)       9
  Stanislav Shumilov (Sheksna)     9
8.Konstantin Grishin (Cherepovets) 8
  Anton Kovalyov (Vologda-2)       8


SECOND DIVISION
---------------

Group Stage [Jun 7 - Aug 24]

Zone West

1.Arsenal Kadui                8   8  0  0  41- 6  24  
2.FC Sheksna-2                 8   4  1  3  18-15  13  [+]
3.Olympic Babayevo             8   3  2  3  20-19  11  
-----------------------------------------------------
4.FC Ustyuzhna                 8   2  1  5  15-37   7  [+]
5.Liga Gryazovets              8   1  0  7   6-23   3  [+]

NB: Fakel Gryazovets, Sukhona-2 Sokol, Stekolshchik Chagoda, 
      Fortuna Lipin Bor, and Trud Bely Ruchei withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Frolov (Arsenal)        6
  Andrei Rogalyov (Arsenal)      6
3.Sergei Chistyakov (Arsenal)    5
4.Kamoliddin Abdiyev (Ustyuzhna) 4
  Viktor Sapyorov (Olympic)      4

Zone East

1.YSS Spartak Velikiy Ustyug   8   5  3  0  32- 8  18  
2.Sever Kharovsk               8   4  3  1  21-11  15  
3.FC Totma                     8   4  2  2  19-18  14  
-----------------------------------------------------
4.Cascade Vozhega              8   3  0  5  14-18   9  
5.Rodina Gribkovo              8   0  0  8   4-35   0  

NB: Name changes: Locomotive Vozhega to Cascade; Fakel Gribkovo to Rodina.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Lvov (YSS Spartak)       12
2.Andrei Popov (Sever)                6
  Sergei Sukhanov (Cascade)           6
4.Vladislav Kalininskiy (YSS Spartak) 5
5.Andrei Pivovarov (YSS Spartak)      4

Quarterfinals [Sep 13, 20]
FC TOTMA          3-1 3-0  FC Sheksna-2
Olympic Babayevo  2-2 1-2  SEVER Kharovsk

Semifinals [Sep 27]
YSS SPARTAK V.Ustyug  3-1  FC Totma
ARSENAL Kadui         3-0  Sever Kharovsk

Third Place Match [Sep 28]
FC Totma              3-4  Sever Kharovsk

FINAL [Sep 28, Velikiy Ustyug]

YSS SPARTAK V.Ustyug  3-1  Arsenal Kadui


VOLOGDA REGION CUP 2014
-----------------------

First Round [May 24]
ARSENAL Kadui          0-0  FC Sheksna-2           [pen 5-4]
FC USTYUZHNA           3-3  Olympic Babayevo       [pen 4-3]

Second Round [May 30-31]
Rodina Gribkovo        1-6  AGROMYASOPROM Vologda
SYSSOR #3 Vologda      0-4  FC VOLOGDA-2
AFC Vologda            0-2  MAYAK-ANCOM Velsk
Arsenal Kadui          1-2  BLUMENSTOCK Vologda
FC Ustyuzhna           1-6  FC SHEKSNA
FC Totma               1-3  SUKHONA Sokol
Liga Gryazovets        4-7  FC CHEREPOVETS
VFF Cherepovets        5-3  Ultras Syamzha

Quarterfinals
[Jul 12]
AGROMYASOPROM Vologda  2-0  Sukhona Sokol
Mayak-AnCom Velsk      0-1  VFF Cherepovets
[Jul 13]
Blumenstock Vologda    1-2  FC CHEREPOVETS
[Jul 30]
FC Sheksna             0-6  FC VOLOGDA-2

Semifinals [Aug 2]
FC CHEREPOVETS         6-0  VFF Cherepovets
FC VOLOGDA-2           5-1  AgroMyasoProm Vologda

FINAL [Aug 9, Vologda, Dinamo Stadium]

FC Cherepovets  1-3  FC VOLOGDA-2
  [Saltykov 2 - Shikhov 21, Pimenov 51, Kolesov 90 pen. Att: 200]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Voronezh Region

VORONEZH REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
=================================

75th Edition

Season: Apr 11 - Oct 11.

Final Table:

 1.Atom NNPP Novovoronezh  26  23  0  3   96- 33  69  Champions
 2.Vybor-2 Kurbatovo       26  21  2  3  113- 29  65  [C]
 3.Locomotive-2 Liski      26  19  4  3  104- 31  61  
 4.Spartak Rossosh         26  19  3  4   75- 27  60  
 5.Hurricane Semiluki      26  15  5  6   67- 24  50  
 6.Granite Pavlovsk        26  12  2 12   43- 61  38  
 7.Torpedo Ramon           26  11  4 11   58- 58  37  
 8.Bars-1 Bobrov           26  11