Russia 2015


AFL (2015)| Fifth Level (2015)


AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals


Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2015

AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [Apr 11. Total Att: 2,450; Average: 408]
Avantgarde R 0-2 EnergoMash   [D.Dyogtev 53, A.Semeikin 68. Att: 300]
Metallurg SO 1-0 Khimik Ros   [A.Cherkasskikh 54. Att: 1,000]
Tambov Jun   1-0 Yelets       [D.Poyarkov 63 pen. Att: 150]
Khimik Nvm   4-0 Fakel Jun    [A.Panin 21 pen, 86 pen, P.Sechkin 32, 88. Att: 500]
Metallurg JL 3-5 Olimpik      [P.Dushkin 30, 53, 69 - D.Sapelnikov 20 pen, 36, 38 pen, 
                               A.Kornev 85, A.Krikunenko 87. Att: 200]
Atom         1-0 Cement       [Y.Okorokov 61. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Apr 18. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 333]
Olimpik      1-1 Khimik Nvm   [D.Sapelnikov 80 - A.Panin 61 pen. Att: 250]
Atom         2-1 EnergoMash   [I.Leskin 31, A.Sushkov 90 - D.Burmistrov 81. Att: 500]
Tambov Jun   0-1 Cement       [V.Nazarov 8. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO 4-1 Rotor        [Y.Malakhov 30, Y.Andreichenko 42, A.Savchenko 61, V.Shatalov 90 - I.Kozyr 47. Att: 600]
Khimik Ros   2-1 Avantgarde R [D.Kotov 16, D.Batukhtin 87 pen - M.Leonov 21. Att: 200]
Yelets       4-0 Metallurg JL [M.Bolshakov 21, 67, A.Roldugin 39, A.Remizov 85. Att: 250]

Round 3 [Apr 25. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317]
Metallurg JL 0-0 Cement       [Att: 200]
Atom         2-1 Khimik Ros   [I.Leskin 32, A.Mamontov 35 - A.Molodtsov 23. Att: 500]
Khimik Nvm   1-2 Yelets       [A.Lygin 10 - K.Titov 50, V.Titov 53. Att: 500]
Olimpik      2-2 Fakel Jun    [O.Berezin 26, Y.Shenshin 36 - I.Gorevalov 77, I.Ponin 83. Att: 100]
Tambov Jun   0-0 EnergoMash   [Att: 200]
Avantgarde R 1-1 Rotor        [K.Pushkin 21 - A.Zhdanov 17. Att: 400]

Round 4 [Total Att: 4,550; Average: 758]
[May 2]
Rotor        4-1 Atom         [D.Saymutdinov 14, 31, A.Zhdanov 62, I.Naumov 78 - N.Popov 72. Att: 2,300]
Metallurg SO 2-3 Avantgarde R [Y.Andreichenko 65, B.Trifonov 79 - Y.Ushkalov 15, V.Gorchakov 31, N.Imullin 49. Att: 300]
Yelets       3-0 Fakel Jun    [V.Titov 30, R.Arkatov 57, N.Ivanov 90. Att: 150]
Cement       1-1 Khimik Nvm   [V.Nazarov 56 - P.Sechkin 59 pen. Att: 500]
EnergoMash   6-0 Metallurg JL [A.Arshinov 12, D.Samoilov 19, O.Kalugin 34 pen, A.Kolesnikov 62, 
                               D.Dyogtev 75, A.Markov 78. Att: 1,000]
[May 27]
Khimik Ros   4-0 Tambov Jun   [D.Yakunin 6, 20, D.Kotov 28, D.Glushkov 83. Att: 300]

Round 5 [May 10. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 333]
Olimpik      2-1 Yelets       [D.Petrishchin 38 pen, V.Shalayev 54 - R.Arkatov 90+1. Att: 100]
Atom         2-1 Metallurg SO [A.Sushkov 16, 45 - V.Shatalov 20. Att: 500]
EnergoMash   5-0 Khimik Nvm   [S.Kudrin 3, V.Faskhutdinov 10, 32, 63, D.Samoilov 34. Att: 800]
Fakel Jun    0-2 Cement       [A.Blagoveshchenskiy 19, A.Opletalin 53. Att: 100]
Tambov Jun   1-1 Rotor        [I.Zarobekov 29 - I.Naumov 57. Att: 250]
Metallurg JL 1-5 Khimik Ros   [A.Roshchupkin 17 - D.Batukhtin 19, D.Kotov 45, 45+1, 64, A.Molodtsov 90. Att: 250]

Round 6 [Total Att: 4,250; Average: 708]
[May 16]
Avantgarde R 0-1 Atom         [A.Sushkov 8. Att: 200]
Fakel Jun    0-2 EnergoMash   [D.Dyogtev 12, 37. Att: 200]
Cement       1-2 Olimpik      [D.Klyuyev 11 - D.Sapelnikov 40, V.Shalayev 88. Att: 350]
Khimik Ros   0-2 Khimik Nvm   [P.Sechkin 82 pen, V.Oreshkin 88. Att: 200]
Rotor        3-2 Metallurg JL [D.Saymutdinov 13, S.Lukyanov 55, A.Zhdanov 90 pen - 
                               G.Podkovyrov 24, M.Zhukov 40. Att: 3,000]
[May 20]
Metallurg SO 3-0 Tambov Jun   [S.Barkalov 8, Y.Andreichenko 55, Y.Malakhov 86. Att: 300]

Round 7 [May 23. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242]
Olimpik      0-1 EnergoMash   [O.Kalugin 83 pen. Att: 50]
Yelets       2-0 Cement       [V.Titov 40, 62. Att: 300]
Metallurg JL 1-3 Metallurg SO [I.Popov 63 - S.Barkalov 28, Y.Malakhov 71, D.Ovcharov 83. Att: 100]
Khimik Nvm   0-2 Rotor        [A.Zhdanov 2, S.Lukyanov 30. Att: 600]
Khimik Ros   0-1 Fakel Jun    [G.Batyayev 50. Att: 300]
Tambov Jun   4-1 Avantgarde R [A.Arkhipov 7, V.Myzgin 39 pen, Y.Belyakov 76, 
                               A.Kalmanov 85 - S.Mikhailov 54 pen. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 3,165; Average: 528]
[May 30]
EnergoMash   1-0 Yelets       [D.Samoilov 51. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO 0-0 Khimik Nvm   [Att: 300]
Olimpik      0-0 Khimik Ros   [Att: 65]
[May 31]
Atom         3-1 Tambov Jun   [V.Yakovlev 52, 67, V.Mikhin 85 - D.Luchnikov 42. Att: 500]
Rotor        4-1 Fakel Jun    [D.Saymutdinov 16, A.Zhdanov 29, 45 pen, 62 - V.Mezinov 89. Att: 1,500]
Avantgarde R 1-1 Metallurg JL [Y.Ushkalov 85 - A.Astashov 16. Att: 300]

Round 9 [Jun 6. Total Att: 1,531; Average: 255]
Cement       0-4 EnergoMash   [B.Babinskiy 5, D.Samoilov 12, S.Kudrin 30, A.Markov 80. Att: 350]
Metallurg JL 1-2 Atom         [R.Vedishchev 59 - A.Sushkov 4, V.Yakovlev 36. Att: 100]
Olimpik      1-3 Rotor        [Y.Shenshin 19 - A.Zhdanov 52, 73, S.Lukyanov 84. Att: 131]
Fakel Jun    2-4 Metallurg SO [S.Kolpakov 23, G.Yuzhakov 33 pen - S.Barkalov 15, 
                               Y.Andreichenko 17, 63, D.Ovcharov 90. Att: 300]
Yelets       3-2 Khimik Ros   [V.Titov 20, V.Shchukin 33, A.Roldugin 78 - D.Kotov 59, D.Batukhtin 61. Att: 150]
Khimik Nvm   3-1 Avantgarde R [A.Lygin 18, A.Panin 67, 84 pen - Y.Ushkalov 36. Att: 500]

Round 10 [Jun 13. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 375]
Atom         1-1 Khimik Nvm   [M.Chistyakov 28 - P.Sechkin 12. Att: 250]
Rotor        1-0 Yelets       [S.Lukyanov 49. Att: 1,000]
Metallurg SO 2-0 Olimpik      [P.Kolchev 70, 71. Att: 300]
Khimik Ros   1-0 Cement       [D.Kotov 49. Att: 300]
Tambov Jun   5-0 Metallurg JL [A.Arkhipov 15, 39 pen, 64, 81, M.Tynyany 50. Att: 200]
Avantgarde R 2-0 Fakel Jun    [R.Kharchenkov 20, S.Mikhailov 44 pen. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Jun 20. Total Att: 3,100; Average: 517]
EnergoMash   3-0 Khimik Ros   [A.Arshinov 34, D.Burmistrov 64, V.Faskhutdinov 74 pen. Att: 500]
Fakel Jun    2-2 Atom         [A.Arustamyan 32, S.Kolpakov 52 - V.Yakovlev 10 pen, I.Leskin 60. Att: 200]
Cement       0-1 Rotor        [A.Zhdanov 71. Att: 800]
Yelets       2-2 Metallurg SO [M.Bolshakov 60, V.Shchukin 85 - S.Barkalov 20, Y.Andreichenko 45. Att: 1,000]
Khimik Nvm   0-1 Tambov Jun   [A.Chasovskikh 17. Att: 500]
Olimpik      0-2 Avantgarde R [Y.Ushkalov 67, M.Shavayev 78. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Jun 27. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 350]
Rotor        3-0 EnergoMash   [Awarded]
Atom         0-0 Olimpik      [Att: 300]
Metallurg SO 3-1 Cement       [V.Shatalov 44, D.Ovcharov 61, 73 - A.Opletalin 90. Att: 1,000]
Avantgarde R 0-2 Yelets       [V.Shchukin 11, R.Arkatov 65. Att: 200]
Tambov Jun   2-3 Fakel Jun    [A.Arkhipov 47, A.Chasovskikh 86 - N.Ponin 59, 
                               I.Gruznov 70 pen, A.Arustamyan 76. Att: 150]
Metallurg JL 1-3 Khimik Nvm   [A.Ulyanchev 14 - V.Oreshkin 9, 60, P.Sechkin 35. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 2,900; Average: 483]
[Jun 17]
EnergoMash   1-0 Metallurg SO [A.Shtypula 48. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 4]
Khimik Ros   1-2 Rotor        [D.Yakunin 32 - S.Lukyanov 27, A.Zhdanov 66 pen. Att: 300]
Yelets       4-2 Atom         [M.Bolshakov 45, K.Titov 58, A.Roldugin 66, 87 - D.Meshalkin 9, V.Yakovlev 90. Att: 550]
Fakel Jun    5-0 Metallurg JL [A.Arustamyan 4, 27, V.Mezinov 63, G.Yuzhakov 64, I.Gruznov 82. Att: 250]
Olimpik      5-2 Tambov Jun   [D.Petrishchin 45 pen, 72 pen, A.Liventsev 49, O.Berezin 79, 86 pen - 
                               M.Petrov 65 pen, I.Zarobekov 83. Att: 100]
Cement       0-4 Avantgarde R [M.Shavayev 30, Y.Ushkalov 32, R.Yevglevskiy 90, Y.Skorov 90+2. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Aug 1. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
Cement       0-0 Atom         [Att: 350]
Khimik Ros   2-2 Metallurg SO [D.Batukhtin 52, 84 pen - V.Shatalov 24, 32. Att: 400]
Yelets       0-3 Tambov Jun   [M.Petrov 17, A.Bayev 52, I.Zarobekov 74. Att: 450]
Fakel Jun    3-0 Khimik Nvm   [I.Alshin 39, I.Gruznov 44, 45. Att: 250]
Olimpik      1-1 Metallurg JL [A.Liventsev 57 - A.Badikov 72. Att: 200]

Round 15 [Total Att: 2,850; Average: 570]
[Aug 7]
Avantgarde R 3-2 Khimik Ros   [S.Mikhailov 21, M.Shavayev 26, Y.Ushkalov 42 - V.Latynin 24, 88. Att: 200]
[Aug 8]
Rotor        3-0 Metallurg SO [A.Sidorichev 40, D.Gubochkin 48, S.Lukyanov 90. Att: 2,000]
Metallurg JL 1-3 Yelets       [A.Kuzmin 75 - N.Ivanov 34, A.Molodtsov 37, M.Akinichev(Met) 43 og. Att: 150]
Cement       0-2 Tambov Jun   [I.Zarobekov 5, S.Arkhipov 66. Att: 200]
[Sep 9]
Khimik Nvm   2-2 Olimpik      [P.Sechkin 34, A.Lygin 47 - A.Kornev 72, D.Kotov 73. Att: 300]

Round 16 [Aug 15. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 410]
Rotor        0-0 Avantgarde R [Att: 1,000]
Yelets       0-1 Khimik Nvm   [A.Panin 53. Att: 300]
Khimik Ros   1-2 Atom         [A.Laushkin 39 - Y.Okorokov 45, A.Mamontov 61. Att: 300]
Fakel Jun    1-3 Olimpik      [R.Bozyukov 90 - A.Liventsev 24, O.Berezin 45 pen, 79. Att: 200]
Cement       3-0 Metallurg JL [A.Opletalin 5, 13, I.Kolomeichenko 43. Att: 250]

Round 17 [Aug 22. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
Atom         1-1 Rotor        [Y.Okorokov 56 - A.Gaidukov 49. Att: 800]
Fakel Jun    3-1 Yelets       [S.Kolpakov 77, 79, A.Turik 83 - V.Titov 56. Att: 200]
Avantgarde R 0-0 Metallurg SO [Att: 200]
Tambov Jun   3-0 Khimik Ros   [Y.Belyakov 2, A.Chasovskikh 70, M.Sopin 79. Att: 150]
Khimik Nvm   0-1 Cement       [A.Opletalin 23. Att: 300]

Round 18 [Aug 29. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 450]
Rotor        4-1 Tambov Jun   [R.Beslaneyev 32, S.Ufayev 51, 90, A.Zhdanov 67 pen - Yu.Mikhailov 49. Att: 800]
Metallurg SO 5-1 Atom         [P.Kolchev 31, A.Yemelyanov 42, Yu.Raspopov 52, A.Savchenko 61, 
                               R.Vlasov 88 - I.Leskin 78. Att: 500]
Yelets       3-0 Olimpik      [A.Kurdyayev 42, V.Titov 49, S.Belousov 53. Att: 300]
Cement       1-2 Fakel Jun    [A.Opletalin 55 - N.Ponin 19, A.Arustamyan 65. Att: 400]
Khimik Ros   5-2 Metallurg JL [V.Latynin 26, 67, 86, V.Sokov 72, A.Golobokov 82 - M.Akinichev 6, A.Kuzmin 87. Att: 250]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,190; Average: 238]
[Sep 5]
Metallurg JL 1-2 Rotor        [A.Dorokhin 36 - A.Zhdanov 76, D.Gubochkin 90. Att: 100]
Atom         3-2 Avantgarde R [Ye.Korostelev(Ava) 47 og, V.Yakovlev 56 pen, N.Ogurtsov(Ava) 82 og - 
                               M.Shavayev 49, R.Kharchenkov 73. Att: 300]
Olimpik      5-0 Cement       [D.Kotov 1, O.Khudyakov 31, O.Berezin 45, Ye.Shenshin 63, I.Kolpachov 75. Att: 90]
Khimik Nvm   1-0 Khimik Ros   [M.Rusakov 3. Att: 500]
[Sep 6]
Tambov Jun   5-0 Metallurg SO [R.Kozadayev 11, 35, A.Bayev 21, M.Petrov 62, I.Zarobekov 67. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 340]
[Sep 12]
Rotor        2-1 Khimik Nvm   [V.Borisov 9, R.Tuzovskiy 47 - I.Bily 69. Att: 800]
Cement       1-0 Yelets       [A.Opletalin 90 pen. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO 3-1 Metallurg JL [V.Shatalov 26, P.Kolchev 49, Yu.Andreichenko 79 - A.Dorokhin 51. Att: 200]
Fakel Jun    1-2 Khimik Ros   [Yu.Dubrovin 88 - V.Latynin 22, Ye.Pronin 67. Att: 200]
[Sep 22]
Avantgarde R 0-0 Tambov Jun   [Att: 300]

Round 21 [Sep 19. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 340]
Fakel Jun    0-5 Rotor        [A.Zhdanov 10, 45, D.Gubochkin 43, 66, S.Lukyanov 90. Att: 350]
Khimik Nvm   2-1 Metallurg SO [A.Lygin 4, P.Sechkin 9 - V.Shatalov 29. Att: 300]
Tambov Jun   0-1 Atom         [A.Mamontov 57. Att: 100]
Khimik Ros   2-2 Olimpik      [V.Latynin 11, D.Batukhtin 49 - O.Berezin 21, 58. Att: 300]
Metallurg JL 0-3 Avantgarde R [A.Motov 15, S.Mikhailov 18 pen, R.Minayev 82. Att: 30]

Round 22 [Sep 26. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
Rotor        5-1 Olimpik      [D.Gubochkin 31, 35, 43, A.Ivanov 69, N.Zotyev 87 - D.Kotov 73 pen. Att: 500]
Atom         3-0 Metallurg JL [A.Sushkov 9, A.Mamontov 36, D.Sapelnikov 61. Att: 300]
Metallurg SO 5-0 Fakel Jun    [Yu.Andreichenko 7, 30, P.Kolchev 64, V.Shatalov 66, I.Zheludkov 89. Att: 300]
Khimik Ros   1-4 Yelets       [V.Latynin 57 - A.Roldugin 16, 26 pen, R.Arkatov 46, V.Titov 53. Att: 200]
Avantgarde R 2-2 Khimik Nvm   [A.Zhmakin 20, A.Motov 90 - M.Rusakov 45, P.Sechkin 70. Att: 150]

Round 23 [Oct 3. Total Att: 1,470; Average: 245]
Yelets       1-2 Rotor        [A.Ilchenko 88 - V.Borisov 2, I.Naumov 86. Att: 450]
Khimik Nvm   0-0 Atom         [Att: 300]
Olimpik      1-0 Metallurg SO [A.Liventsev 90. Att: 120]
Metallurg JL 0-1 Tambov Jun   [I.Zarobekov 47. Att: 100]
Fakel Jun    4-1 Avantgarde R [N.Zhilyayev 27, I.Gruznov 36, 64, A.Azarov 90 - A.Motov 56. Att: 300]
Cement       0-1 Khimik Ros   [Ye.Pronin 53. Att: 200]

Round 24 [Oct 10. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 250]
Rotor        4-0 Cement       [V.Borisov 44, 73, R.Beslaneyev 60, N.Zotyev 78. Att: 300]
Atom         3-1 Fakel Jun    [V.Yakovlev 32, D.Yakunin 34, Ye.Okorokov 88 - R.Mavletdinov 90. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO 0-0 Yelets       [Att: 500]
Tambov Jun   4-0 Khimik Nvm   [Ye.Belyakov 12, I.Zarobekov 33, A.Arkhipov 78, 90. Att: 100]
Avantgarde R 0-1 Olimpik      [O.Khudyakov 3. Att: 150]

Round 25 [Oct 17. Total Att: 936; Average: 187]
Olimpik      2-0 Atom         [A.Liventsev 12, A.Kornev 65. Att: 86]
Cement       2-3 Metallurg SO [I.Chembarov 8, A.Opletalin 42 - P.Kolchev 69, D.Ovcharov 87, V.Shatalov 89. Att: 200]
Yelets       2-2 Avantgarde R [S.Bogomolov 9, V.Titov 90 - S.Mikhailov 62, A.Toropovskiy 63. Att: 200]
Fakel Jun    1-2 Tambov Jun   [K.Ananyevskiy 53 - V.Svistunov 4, Ye.Kozadayev 26. Att: 150]
Khimik Nvm   3-0 Metallurg JL [V.Oreshkin 16, 50, 72. Att: 300]

Round 26 [Oct 24. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 270]
Rotor        0-0 Khimik Ros   [Att: 500]
Atom         1-0 Yelets       [R.Gorbunov 78. Att: 500]
Tambov Jun   0-0 Olimpik      [Att: 150]
Metallurg JL 0-4 Fakel Jun    [A.Turik 14, I.Gruznov 30, 73, A.Azarov 90. Att: 100]
Avantgarde R 0-1 Cement       [D.Abramov 65. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Rotor Volgograd             22  16  5  1  51-18  53  Champions of Black Soils [-]
 2.Atom Novovoronezh           22  12  6  4  32-27  42  [+]
 3.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  22  11  5  6  44-29  38  [+]
 4.FC Tambov Juniors           22  11  3  8  38-27  36  
 5.Olimpik Novaya Usman        22   9  8  5  36-31  35  
 6.FC Yelets                   22  10  3  9  37-26  33  
 7.Khimik Novomoskovsk         22   8  7  7  28-25  31  
 8.Fakel Juniors Voronezh      22   9  2 11  38-46  29  
 9.Avantgarde Reserves Kursk   22   6  7  9  29-31  25  
10.Khimik Rossosh              22   6  4 12  30-35  22  
11.Cement Mikhailovka          22   6  3 13  15-32  21  
12.Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk   22   0  3 19  16-67   3  [+]
======================================================
--.EnergoMash Belgorod         12   9  1  2  26- 5  28  Withdrew after first half

NB: Tambov Football Academy now play as FC Tambov's junior side.
    Pritambovye Tambov, FC Kaluga Amateurs, Dinamo Amateurs Bryansk, and Shmarov's FC-73 Voronezh withdrew.
    OEMW stands for Oskol ElectroMetallurgical Works.
    EnergoMash Belgorod withdrew after first half to start in professional Second Division 2015/16.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Zhdanov (Rotor)             15
2.Dmitriy Kotov (Khimik Ros/Olimpik) 10
3.Yuriy Andreichenko (Metallurg SO)   9
  Pavel Sechkin (Khimik Nvm)          9
  Vasiliy Shatalov (Metallurg SO)     9
  Vladimir Titov (Yelets)             9
7.Artyom Arkhipov (Tambov Juniors)    8
  Oleg Berezin (Olimpik)              8
  Ilya Gruznov (Fakel Juniors)        8
  Alfred Opletalin (Cement)           8


AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CUP 2015

First Round
[Apr 29, May 6]
Olimpik Nov. Usman  0-1 2-6 ENERGOMASH Belgorod
  [1. A.Markov 34. Att: 50]
  [2. D.Sapelnikov 20, 35 pen - A.Kolesnikov 4, V.Faskhutdinov 13, 45, 
      D.Dyogtev 23, O.Kalugin 25 pen, S.Kudrin 74. Att: 500]
FC TAMBOV Juniors   3-0 1-1 Metallurg Jun Lipetsk
  [1. M.Tynyany 33, 62, A.Bayev 70 pen. Att: 150]
  [2. R.Grigoryan 25 - R.Vedishchev 35. Att: 100]
Fakel Jun Voronezh  2-2 0-3 METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol
  [1. Y.Shchogolev 11 pen, S.Kolpakov 90 - I.Zheludkov 18, Y.Shchogolev(Fak) 24 og. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Malakhov 8, A.Savchenko 51, P.Kolchev 72. Att: 300]
Khimik Novomoskovsk   -/+   FC YELETS
  [Khimik withdrew]
Avtodor Smolensk    1-1 0-0 AVANTGARDE Reserv Kursk
  [1. P.Savkin 5 pen - Y.Ushkalov 24. Att: 200]
  [2. Att: 200]
[May 6, 27]
Cement Mikhailovka  0-2 4-5 ROTOR Volgograd
  [1. A.Zhdanov 32, 55. Att: 800]
  [2. A.Opletalin 14, 21, D.Klyuyev 55, A.Komarov 69 - S.Lukyanov 4, 
      N.Zotyev 17, I.Gerasimov 19, A.Zhdanov 31, 51. Att: 1,000]

Quarterfinals [Jun 10, 24]
EENRGOMASH Belgorod 1-1 2-1 Rotor Volgograd
  [1. D.Belobayev 68 - A.Smirnov 81. Att: 3,000]
  [2. D.Dyogtev 6, A.Kolesnikov 53 - A.Zhdanov 62 pen. Att: 800]
ATOM Novovoronezh   4-1 2-3 Khimik Rossosh
  [1. A.Mamontov 14, A.Sushkov 31, I.Leskin 40, N.Popov 90 - D.Kotov 66. Att: 300]
  [2. V.Yakovlev 27, A.Mamontov 37 - D.Kotov 55 pen, 72 pen, D.Glushkov 68. Att: 300]
FC Tambov Juniors   1-0 0-2 METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol
  [1. M.Petrov 60. Att: 350]
  [2. V.Shatalov 14, P.Kolchev 87]
FC YELETS           3-1 2-4 Avantgarde Reserv Kursk   [aet]
  [1. K.Titov 14 pen, 55, 59 - Y.Ushkalov 73. Att: 400]
  [2. A.Kurdyayev 55, N.Ivanov 105 - Y.Ushkalov 23, 
      M.Shavayev 42, S.Mikhailov 63, Y.Skorov 91. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Jul 25, Aug 12]

FC Yelets           1-2 -/+  ATOM Novovoronezh
  [1. V.Titov 69 - A.Adonyev(Yel) 10 og, V.Yakovlev 41. Att: 300]
  [2. FC Yelets were unable to play due to scarcity of available players]
EnergoMash Belgorod   -/+   METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol
  [EnergoMash withdrew]

Finals [Sep 2, 23]

Atom Novovoronezh   0-1 0-1 METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol
  [1. V.Shatalov 71. Att: 500]
  [2. Yu.Andreichenko 75. Att: 500]


Sources: Interregional Public Football Association of Chernozemye (ffvrn.ru);
         Lipetsk Sports Newspaper (sport.lpgzt.ru);
         Lipetsk Region Information Portal (www.lipetskmedia.ru).


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2015

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [Total Att: 3,050; Average: 1,017]
[May 10]
Belogorsk        3-0 Nogliki          [Y.Ivanov 45, 53, 73. Att: 2,000]
Blagoveshchensk  4-1 Sakhalin Juniors [I.Shvedyuk 8, M.Paymuratov 13, 59 pen, 
                                       V.Semyonov 85 - D.Smirnov 81 pen. Att: 750]
[May 24]
Luch-Energy Jun  2-1 DalStroiIndustry [A.Luparev 36, D.Selishchev 49 - N.Shabonin 43. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,400; Average: 800]
[May 13]
Blagoveshchensk  5-0 Nogliki          [G.Minasyan 16, M.Paymuratov 33 pen, P.Solovyanov 77, 80, V.Semyonov 89. Att: 750]
Belogorsk        9-0 Sakhalin Juniors [M.Filippov 11, 25, 70, A.Mikheyev 28, S.Fisenko 45, 51, 
[Jul 12]                               Y.Ivanov 49, R.Tarala 76, I.Yakovlev 85. Att: 1,500]
DalStroiIndustry 8-0 Birobijan        [A.Maryenko 16, R.Gorbunov 36, T.Sirotin 44, 60, D.Arslanov 50, 
                                       A.Vlasov 58, 83, N.Shabonin 89. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 450; Average: 150]
[May 16]
Yakutia School   2-1 Sakhalin Juniors [D.Makarov 9, D.Smirnov(Sak) 34 og - Y.Yevstigneyev 72. Att: 150]
[May 17]
Luch-Energy Jun  4-1 Birobijan        [R.Gordiyenko 34, 61, A.Epov(Bir) 37 og, Y.Belonogov 50 - M.Zabiyaka 3. Att: 100]
[Jul 5]
DalStroiIndustry 4-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [A.Maryenko 22, D.Arslanov 33, N.Shabonin 40, A.Vlasov 82. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Jun 3. Total Att: 900; Average: 300]
DalStroiIndustry 1-1 Belogorsk        [D.Arslanov 74 pen - A.Mikheyev 35. Att: 150]
SKA-Energy Jun   1-0 Blagoveshchensk  [M.Vyatskikh 45 pen. Att: 500]
Nogliki          4-1 Yakutia School   [K.Kamenskiy 12, 67 pen, M.Okazov 47, K.Volokhov 88 - V.Korolyov 33. Att: 250]

Round 5 [Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
[Jun 6]
SKA-Energy Jun   1-0 Belogorsk        [M.Vyatskiy 15 pen. Att: 100]
DalStroiIndustry 3-1 Blagoveshchensk  [T.Sirotin 19, D.Arslanov 55, R.Gorbunov 58 - V.Semyonov 90. Att: 300]
Sakhalin Juniors 1-0 Luch-Energy Jun  [Y.Yevstigneyev 47. Att: 250]
[Jun 7]
Birobijan        7-0 Yakutia School   [K.Sukhoverkhov 21, M.Krinitsyn 25, 58, 
                                       M.Zabiyaka 35, 71, A.Zdor 75, 87. Att: 300]

Round 6 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
[Jun 9]
Nogliki          3-0 Luch-Energy Jun  [M.Rezakov 21, V.Isayev 51, K.Volokhov 61. Att: 250]
[Jun 11]
SKA-Energy Jun   5-0 Yakutia School   [M.Agaronyan-5. Att: 200]
[Jul 8]
Birobijan        0-1 Belogorsk        [Y.Ivanov 5. Att: 250]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,350; Average: 588]
[Jun 12]
Belogorsk        0-0 Blagoveshchensk  [Att: 1,900]
Sakhalin Juniors 2-1 Nogliki          [V.Maslyak 50, V.Mikhalyov 85 pen - M.Okazov 22. Att: 250]
[Jun 14]
SKA-Energy Jun   2-0 Birobijan        [N.Dyachenko 26, M.Agaronyan 90. Att: 100]
DalStroiIndustry 10-0 Yakutia School  [R.Gorbunov 2, M.Sirotin 8, 24, 44, 63, N.Shabonin 36, 77, 
                                       D.Arslanov 50, 72 pen, A.Marchenko 84. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 288]
[Jun 21]
Blagoveshchensk  0-1 Birobijan        [M.Krinitsyn 85. Att: 200]
Nogliki          2-0 DalStroiIndustry [V.Isayev 52, R.Abushev 87. Att: 250]
[Aug 23]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-1 SKA-Energy Jun   [M.Agaronyan 90. Att: 150]
Luch-Energy Jun  3-0 Yakutia School   [I.Chechin 35, I.Ulyanov 58, 77. Att: 550]

Round 9 [Total Att: 900; Average: 300]
[Jun 24]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-0 DalStroiIndustry [Att: 300]
[Jul 5]
Luch-Energy Jun  4-2 Belogorsk        [A.Selishchev 31, R.Gordiyenko 32, I.Chechin 79, I.Chemezov 82 - 
[Aug 26]                               Y.Ivanov 19 pen, V.Malyshev 42. Att: 250]
Nogliki          2-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [A.Serebryakov 82, D.Kiselevich 90. Att: 350]

Round 10 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
[May 20]
Yakutia School   1-2 Belogorsk        [D.Makarov 90 - M.Filippov 56, I.Yakovlev 80. Att: 100]
[Jun 28]
Nogliki          6-0 Birobijan        [I.Samsonov 10, M.Rezakov 50, 61, M.Okazov 66, 
[Jun 30]                               D.Ivchenko 74, I.Bryukhanov 85. Att: 350]
Luch-Energy Jun  3-0 Blagoveshchensk  [R.Kurenkov(Bla) 10 og, I.Chemezov 59, R.Gordiyenko 62 pen. Att: 250]

Round 11 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[May 24]
Yakutia School   0-3 Blagoveshchensk  [P.Solovyanov 53, M.Paymuratov 58 pen, O.Sibalov 76. Att: 200]
[Jul 1]
Sakhalin Juniors 1-0 Birobijan        [V.Maslyak 59. Att: 250]
[Jul 12]
Luch-Energy Jun  0-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [Att: 300]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,220; Average: 305]
[Jul 18]
SKA-Energy Jun   3-2 DalStroiIndustry [N.Dyachenko 18, V.Minich 67 pen, R.Slesarev 81 - 
[Jul 19]                               D.Arslanov 53 pen, T.Sirotin 69. Att: 250]
Blagoveshchensk  3-1 Belogorsk        [I.Shvedyuk 10, 17, V.Semyonov 55 - A.Fisenko 80. Att: 600]
Nogliki          1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [K.Volokhov 66. Att: 250]
[Aug 30]
Yakutia School   2-0 Birobijan        [N.Krasnokutskiy 65, V.Korolyov 80. Att: 120]

Round 13 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[Jul 26]
Birobijan        1-4 Nogliki          [A.Zdor 7 - V.Isayev 23 pen, A.Serebryakov 29, 
                                       V.Hojer 64, R.Abushov 86 pen. Att: 200]
Luch-Energy Jun  0-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Att: 250]
[Sep 19]
Blagoveshchensk  6-1 Yakutia School   [I.Shvedyuk 7, A.Zavodevkin 9, M.Paymuratov 35, P.Solovyanov 57, 
                                       A.Semerenko 63, A.Slautin(Yak) 78 og - I.Safronov 89 pen. Att: 300]

Round 14 [Jul 29. Total Att: 600; Average: 200]
Luch-Energy Jun  3-1 Nogliki          [I.Ulyanov 25, 37, 66 - V.Isayev 90. Att: 350]
Yakutia School   1-8 SKA-Energy Jun   [I.Yaroslavkin 54 - N.Dyachenko 24, 33, 60, M.Agaronyan 26, K.Lopadchak 32, 
                                       I.Sidorov(Yak) 43 og, A.Golovatyuk 81, M.Kirpitnyov 90. Att: 100]
Birobijan        0-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 910; Average: 303]
[Aug 1]
Birobijan        1-1 SKA-Energy Jun   [Y.Machulskiy 34 - M.Agaronyan 2. Att: 300]
Yakutia School   0-7 DalStroiIndustry [A.Savin 11, N.Shabonin 18, T.Sirotin 72, 80, 82, A.Vlasov 83, 90. Att: 110]
[Sep 13]
Blagoveshchensk  4-1 Luch-Energy Jun  [I.Shvedyuk 13, M.Paymuratov 28, 30, A.Semerenko 70 pen - I.Chechin 38. Att: 500]

Round 16 [Aug 16. Total Att: 900; Average: 300]
SKA-Energy Jun   1-0 Luch-Energy Jun  [K.Shumilin 90. Att: 500]
Nogliki          3-1 Belogorsk        [R.Abushov 11, K.Volokhov 55, K.Kamenskiy 80 - M.Murtayev 90 pen. Att: 250]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-2 Blagoveshchensk  [Y.Nikolayev 28, V.Voyakin 83. Att: 150]

Round 17 [Aug 19. Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
Nogliki          1-0 Blagoveshchensk  [D.Ivchenko 90. Att: 250]
DalStroiIndustry 4-0 Luch-Energy Jun  [D.Arslanov 32, 84 pen, V.Danilov 66, A.Vlasov 90. Att: 300]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-2 Belogorsk        [M.Murtayev 66 pen, M.Filippov 83. Att: 200]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 500]
[Sep 3]
SKA-Energy Jun   1-1 Nogliki          [R.Slesarev 4 - M.Rezakov 8. Att: 350]
DalStroiIndustry 4-2 Sakhalin Juniors [T.Sirotin 33, 41, D.Arslanov 61, A.Petrenko 70 - 
[Sep 19]                               F.Pervushin 83 pen, A.Gordiyenko 84. Att: 200]
Belogorsk        3-1 Birobijan        [M.Krinitsyn(Bir) 6 og, M.Filippov 64, A.Mikheyev 72 - I.Bakov 74. Att: 950]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300]
[Sep 6]
DalStroiIndustry 2-0 Nogliki          [T.Sirotin 45, N.Shabonin 56. Att: 150]
SKA-Energy Jun   2-1 Sakhalin Juniors [A.Golovatyuk 83, K.Shumilin 88 - F.Pervushin 35. Att: 100]
Birobijan        0-1 Blagoveshchensk  [I.Shvedyuk 9. Att: 150]
[Sep 16]
Belogorsk        8-1 Yakutia School   [M.Murtayev 5 pen, M.Filippov 21, 31, 61, S.Nurmagombetov 35, 
                                       Yu.Ivanov 55, 90, V.Malyshev 85 - V.Korolyov 41. Att: 800]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 417]
[Aug 4]
Birobijan        1-2 DalStroiIndustry [D.Korostylyov 10 - N.Shabonin 3, 19. Att: 150]
[Sep 10]
Yakutia School   1-5 Nogliki          [D.Ivchenko(Nog) 19 og - A.Dryayev 20, 
                                       V.Isayev 45 pen, 51, 88, P.Mamontov 84. Att: 100]
Belogorsk        7-0 Luch-Energy Jun  [A.Chernyavskiy 8, M.Filippov 14, 72, A.Mikheyev 36, 56, 
                                       V.Nurmagombetov 51, 52. Att: 1,000]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 400]
[May 31]
Sakhalin Juniors 7-0 Yakutia School   [V.Maslyak 7, 14, 42, 89, 90, Y.Yevstigneyev 75, M.Sargsyan 86. Att: 200]
[Sep 24]
Blagoveshchensk  2-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [I.Shvedyuk 71, O.Sibalov 82. Att: 500]
Belogorsk        1-3 DalStroiIndustry [M.Murtayev 28 pen - A.Petrenko 3, 24, D.Arslanov 31. Att: 650]
Birobijan        1-1 Luch-Energy Jun  [K.Sukhoverkhov 90 - Ye.Belonogov 47. Att: 250]

Round 22 [Sep 27. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 433]
Blagoveshchensk  3-2 DalStroiIndustry [M.Paymuratov 17, I.Shvedyuk 48, A.Semerenko 90 - 
                                       A.Marchenko 24, A.Zavadevkin(Bla) 45 og. Att: 700]
Belogorsk        3-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [M.Murtayev 49 pen, Yu.Ivanov 87, 88. Att: 500]
Yakutia School   1-4 Luch-Energy Jun  [I.Safronov 12 pen - Ye.Kholodilov 32, 
                                       I.Chechin 45 pen, 65 pen, I.Chemizov 72. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  16  10  2  4  53-16  32  Champions of Far East
2.FC Blagoveshchensk                    16  10  1  5  34-15  31  [1 0 1 5-1 3]
3.FC Nogliki                            16  10  1  5  34-20  31  [1 0 1 1-5 3]
4.SKA-Energy Juniors Khabarovsk         16   9  3  4  26-17  30  
5.FC Belogorsk                          16   9  2  5  44-18  29  
6.Luch-Energy Juniors Vladivostok       16   7  3  6  25-27  24  
7.Sakhalin Juniors Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk    16   4  3  9  16-28  15  
8.FC Birobijan                          16   2  3 11  14-36   9  
9.Yakutia Football School Neryungri     16   2  0 14  11-80   6  

NB: Locomotive Ussuriysk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Timofei Sirotin (DalStroiIndustry)  14
2.Dmitriy Arslanov (DalStroiIndustry) 11
  Maxim Filippov (Belogorsk)          11
4.Manvel Agaronyan (SKA-Energy Jun)    9
  Nikolai Shabonin (DalStroiIndustry)  9
6.Yuriy Ivanov (Belogorsk)             8
  Mikhail Paymuratov (Blagoveshchensk) 8
  Ilya Shvedyuk (Blagoveshchensk)      8
9.Vadim Maslyak (Sakhalin Juniors)     7


AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2015

NB: Played as a tournament in Ussuriysk.

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Belogorsk        3-0 Yakutia School   [S.Fisenko-2, Y.Ivanov-pen. Att: 60]
DalStroiIndustry 8-0 Sakhalin Juniors [A.Valuiskiy-3, Y.Smirnov-2, D.Arslanov, N.Shabonin, own goal]
Locomotive Uss   1-2 Luch-Energy Jun  [V.Shelyayev 68 - M.Malinkin 11, A.Luparev 50. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Apr 24]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-5 Yakutia School   [N.Yaroslavkin-3, A.Tatiyevskiy-2. Att: 70]
Luch-Energy Jun  0-3 Belogorsk        [N.Nechayev, Y.Ivanov-pen, V.Malyshev. Att: 100]
Locomotive Uss   2-2 DalStroiIndustry [? - D.Arslanov-pen, T.Sirotin]

Round 3 [Apr 26]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-6 Belogorsk        [Tarala-2, Ivanov, Mikheyev, Fisenko, Yakovlev]
DalStroiIndustry 1-1 Luch-Energy Jun  [Shabonin - R.Gordiyenko. Att: 150]
Locomotive Uss   3-1 Yakutia School

Round 4 [Apr 27]
Luch-Energy Jun  1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Gordiyenko. Att: 150]
Yakutia School   0-3 DalStroiIndustry
Locomotive Uss   1-2 Belogorsk        [? - Ivanov-pen, Simonenko]

Round 5 [Apr 29]
Yakutia School   0-3 Luch-Energy Jun  [A.Razumov, R.Gordiyenko, A.Luparev. Att: 50]
Locomotive Uss   1-1 Sakhalin Juniors
DalStroiIndustry 2-3 Belogorsk

Final Table:

1.FC Belogorsk                           5   5  0  0  17- 3  15  Cup Winners
2.Luch-Energy Juniors Vladivostok        5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  
3.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure   5   2  2  1  16- 6   8  
4.Locomotive Ussuriysk                   5   1  2  2   8- 8   5  
5.Yakutia School Neryungri               5   1  0  4   6-12   3  
6.Sakhalin Juniors Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk     5   0  1  4   1-21   1  


Sources: Football of Far East (football-dv.ru);
         Primorye Football (PrimFootball.com).


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2015

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [Apr 22]
Quasar       3-4 Zelenograd   [A.Rudakov, P.Bochakryov, O.Inkin - S.Nechushkin-2, A.Mamedov, A.Drukov]
Lokomotiv J  5-0 Trud.Rezervy [V.Yermakov 38, O.Yegorushkin 54, M.Danilyants 63, D.Galkin 65, R.Pukov 74]
Rosich       2-1 Zenith       [A.Arutyunov 24, V.Semashkin 77 - D.Gusev 3]
Troitsk      3-0 Spartak-2    [S.Terentyev, A.Koshelev, B.Kuzmakov]
Prialit      5-1 Kait-Sport   [A.Yermakov-2, V.Likhobabenko, I.Zhurin, S.Zimin - V.Ilyukhin]
Burevestnik  0-4 SportAcademC [A.Gusarov 14, A.Chaikin 27, R.Yanushkovskiy 67, 87]
Strogino Jun 5-0 Stolitsa     [D.Dushin, G.Belozyortsev, I.Nikulshin, D.Olubowale, A.Ulyanov]
Chertanovo J 2-2 Solaris Jun  [I.Melnik, S.Khabarov - M.Radchenko, I.Tursunov]
FC Khimki J  2-2 YFoot School [R.Rostov 10, N.Glushkov 58 - M.Hayrapetyan 8, A.Krasnov 75]
Ball School  2-4 Aventa 2000  [A.Ornat 63, 89 - S.Kutuzov 22, A.Yushin 51, 55, Y.Martynov 59]

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Spartak-2    0-9 SportAcademC [V.Kotlov 5, 11, 29, A.Gusarov 19, 50, A.Polin 31, A.Chaikin 36, R.Fyodorov 65, 75]
[Apr 29]
Lokomotiv J  6-1 Troitsk      [V.Yermakov 57, 65, D.Sadov 67, 77, O.Yegorushkin 80, V.Kharatyan 89 - S.Chernogayev 71]
Solaris Jun  1-0 Strogino Jun [I.Tursunov 13]
Burevestnik  1-2 Prialit      [K.Yepifanov 24 - A.Yershov 15, K.Yepifanov(Bur) 20 og]
Aventa 2000  1-2 Zelenograd   [A.Yushin 45 - S.Nechushkin 11, 15]
Ball School  0-0 Rosich       
Zenith       2-5 Chertanovo J [J.Anastoyev, A.Sergeyev - A.Udalov-2, V.Krivopalov, S.Khabarov, R.Yakovlev(Zen)-og]
Kait-Sport   1-0 FC Khimki J  [M.Donskikh 43]
Trud.Rezervy 0-2 YFoot School [A.Krasnov 60, A.Chekanov 89]
Stolitsa     0-4 Quasar       [P.Bochkaryov 6, L.Pacchiani 30, O.Inkin 44, L.Roman 81]

Round 3
[May 5]
Solaris Jun  1-2 SportAcademC [R.Sadiqov 11 - P.Korolyov 89, 90]
[May 6]
Aventa 2000  0-1 Lokomotiv J  [V.Yermakov 51]
Stolitsa     1-6 Prialit      [K.Hovhannisyan 68 - A.Yermakov 2, I.Samoshnikov 17, 44, 45, 
                               M.Sapronovich 32, S.Lantsov 61]
Zelenograd   2-0 FC Khimki J  [S.Nechushkin 11, D.Adushev 75]
Rosich      11-1 Spartak-2    [A.Grigoryan 22, 47, D.Stefanchikov 26, 56, A.Laktionov 35, 
                               A.Gubanov 57, V.Dolzhenkov 68, 90, D.Kukharchuk 69, 
                               M.Iskhakov 78, P.Harutyunyan 88 - T.Jioyev 33]
Zenith       0-0 Troitsk     
Ball School  1-0 Trud.Rezervy [A.Sorokin 72]
[May 7]
Chertanovo J 4-0 Burevestnik  [V.Krivopalov 4, I.Melnik 68, 89, A.Filippov 78]
Quasar       4-1 YFoot School [V.Makarov(YFS) 20 og, P.Bochkaryov 62, 80, O.Inkin 76 - A.Chekanov 26]
Strogino Jun 5-0 Kait-Sport   [D.Olubowale 4, 17, I.Gaponov 68, D.Jariashvili 81, M.Abovyan 90]

Round 4
[May 12]
Zelenograd  12-0 Stolitsa     [S.Nechushkin 2, 15, 20, 42, 58, 87, 89, A.Mamedov 27, 43, 81, A.Ustinov 40, D.Adushev 74]
[May 13]
Prialit      3-0 Spartak-2    [V.Likhobabenko 21, I.Samoshnikov 28, A.Samylin 78]
Rosich       3-0 Aventa 2000  [Awarded]
Chertanovo J 2-4 Ball School  [I.Melnik 63, 85 - A.Jukkayev 56, I.Korneyev 71, A.Ornat 77, B.Kharebava 84]
Strogino Jun 2-1 Zenith       [D.Olubowale 54, A.Mishatkin 70 - S.Ryakhovskiy 44]
YFoot School 3-0 Kait-Sport   [N.Lukin 22, Y.Klokov 43, E.Ranchuk 79]
Troitsk      0-6 Trud.Rezervy [I.Arifullin 17, 36, 55, A.Kashirin 24, 37, D.Kharitonov 69]
FC Khimki J  5-0 Burevestnik  [N.Glushkov 25, 33, Y.Nedashkovskiy 37, D.Fattahov 44, M.Pichugin 50]
[May 14]
Lokomotiv J  1-2 SportAcademC [V.Yermakov 13 - R.Yanushkovskiy 7, A.Polin 88]
Quasar       7-2 Solaris Jun  [O.Inkin 32, 36, 40, 50, 58, 75, S.Isayev 78 - A.Minosyan 56, R.Sadiqov 62]

Round 5
[May 22]
SportAcademC 9-1 Stolitsa     [A.Gusarov-2, P.Korolyov-2, R.Fyodorov, A.Barskov, 
                               A.Chaikin, M.Polin, I.Semyonov - K.Mikaelyan]
Prialit      4-0 Zelenograd   [A.Bragin 29, A.Yershov 51, A.Yermakov 55, I.Samoshnikov 65]
Burevestnik  2-3 Rosich       [S.Alyoshin 23, A.Zharkov 76 - V.Semashkin 7, A.Grigoryan 78, A.Kurasov 90]
FC Khimki J  2-2 Quasar       [P.Botov(Qua) 57 og, A.Korotayev 90 - O.Inkin 51, K.Prokopyev 52]
Lokomotiv J  4-0 Zenith       [V.Bruyevich 16, 19, V.Yermakov 31, V.Kharatyan 68]
YFoot School 0-1 Strogino Jun [M.Abovyan 20]
Kait-Sport   4-1 Chertanovo J [S.Shamaro 41, 72, V.Ilyukhin 56, A.Tikolkin 76 - I.Molteninov 25]
Trud.Rezervy 1-3 Aventa 2000  [A.Kashirin 13 - A.Yushin 3, 37, G.Gongadze 46]
[Oct 17]
Troitsk      2-1 Solaris Jun  [D.Manoshkin, I.Myakinkin - M.Penchuk]
[Oct 23]
Spartak-2    0-4 Ball School  [A.Ornat-2, Ye.Sherenkov, A.Yanko]

Round 6
[May 26]
Rosich       3-1 Chertanovo J [D.Stefanchikov 7, Ar.Arutyunov 25, A.Grigoryan 53 - S.Khabarov 44]
Spartak-2    0-5 FC Khimki J  [N.Glushkov 4, 36, 44, R.Rostov 16, D.Mineyev 86]
[May 27]
Troitsk      2-1 SportAcademC [V.Vorobyov 11, P.Solovyov 70 - A.Chaikin 34]
Lokomotiv J  2-1 Prialit      [V.Yermakov 2, D.Sadov 75 - V.Likhobabenko 66]
Solaris Jun  1-3 Zelenograd   [R.Sadiqov 11 - D.Adushev 34, V.Moiseyenko 63, 66]
Ball School  3-1 Strogino Jun [A.Kuksov 16, A.Trubitsin 65, 86 - A.Ulyanov 70]
Zenith       2-4 Quasar       [R.Turmanov-2 - A.Novichkov, O.Inkin, K.Prokopyev, S.Isayev]
Aventa 2000  6-0 Stolitsa     [G.Gongadze 22, 47, Y.Gorobtsov 72, S.Kutuzov 78, 90, M.Kozmayev 88]
Trud.Rezervy 2-0 Kait-Sport   [S.Abdullin 14, 42]
[May 28]
Burevestnik  1-0 YFoot School [A.Zharkov 67]

Round 7
[Jun 2]
FC Khimki J  2-1 Lokomotiv J  [K.Rodionov 38, R.Rostov 41 - V.Yermakov 17]
[Jun 3]
Strogino Jun 2-0 Rosich       [D.Olubowale 38, R.Milyayev 90]
SportAcademC 3-0 Trud.Rezervy [A.Gusarov 24, P.Korolyov 50, R.Yanushkovskiy 78]
Prialit      0-1 Troitsk      [K.Klimovich 61]
Zelenograd   5-1 Zenith       [S.Nechushkin 19, 71, A.Bovtalo 28, D.Adushev 42, A.Ustinov 44 - R.Yakovlev 35]
Chertanovo J 4-1 Aventa 2000  [V.Krivopalov 32, 63, N.Larin 53, V.Sarveli 56 - V.Martin 68]
YFoot School 6-0 Spartak-2    [K.Gulkov 36, 37, N.Lukin 29, M.Hayrapetyan 59, D.Kulakov 87, D.Popov 90]
[Jun 4]
Quasar       0-2 Ball School  [A.Ornat 20, Y.Sherenkov 37]
Kait-Sport   5-2 Burevestnik  [K.Khrulyov 15, 25, 55, 87, V.Apinaitis 20 - Y.Golosov 20, A.Kassirov 88]
Stolitsa     0-3 Solaris Jun  [A.Magurov 2, 26, A.Minosyan 30]

Round 8
[Jun 11]
SportAcademC 4-3 Prialit      [A.Polin 7, V.Kotlov 15, S.Salkov 29, R.Yanushkovskiy 90 - 
[Jun 12]                       S.Lokhanov 53, 55, I.Samoshnikov 45]
Lokomotiv J  2-0 YFoot School [O.Yegorushkin, D.Avdonin]
Ball School  0-2 Zelenograd   [S.Nechushkin 13, 50]
Rosich       1-0 Quasar       [D.Stefanchikov 63]
Chertanovo J 1-2 Strogino Jun [V.Sarveli 22 - A.Kotenev 54, I.Nikulshin 82]
Troitsk      1-0 FC Khimki J  [A.Koshelev 37]
Aventa 2000  1-2 Solaris Jun  [N.Kaidash 63 - B.Mishukov 26, M.Kabayev 53]
Spartak-2    3-5 Kait-Sport   [I.Nilov 13, T.Jioyev 66, S.Timofeyev 76 - P.Kolosov 23, 51, 
                               M.Donskikh 29, I.Platonov 37, N.Surkov 56]
Trud.Rezervy 1-0 Burevestnik  [A.Zhilov 66]
Zenith       4-2 Stolitsa     [Kh.Galoyan 26, V.Borovikov 60, D.Gusev 69, A.Bykov 90 - N.Parshin 4, K.Belyakov 24]

Round 9 [Jun 16]
Zelenograd   3-2 SportAcademC [A.Klyuyev 44, 83, A.Dimitrov 54 - P.Korolyov 72, A.Polin 35]
Solaris Jun  0-2 Lokomotiv J  [M.Danilyants, M.Tarasov]
Rosich       6-1 Kait-Sport   [A.Grigoryan 26, 56, 74, V.Semashkin 31, D.Stefanchikov 36, 
                               D.Mazharov 53 - I.Platonov. Att: 100]
Strogino Jun 4-0 FC Khimki J  [I.Rahimov 25, Y.Lelyukhin 28, 32, D.Zherebyatyev 68. Att: 100]
Stolitsa     1-3 Troitsk      [N.Parshin 90 - A.Koshelev 34, 38, I.Tupikin 84]
Quasar       2-2 Prialit      [I.Zvezdin 30, V.Kosachov 38 - M.Sopranovich 21, V.Likhobabenko 26]
Ball School  0-0 Burevestnik 
Chertanovo J 1-2 YFoot School [V.Sarveli 32 pen - I.Vishnyakov 62, K.Gulkov 80]
Aventa 2000  3-0 Spartak-2    [A.Yushin 64, 67, V.Martin 62]
Zenith       1-1 Trud.Rezervy [A.Novozemtsev 71 - R.Chekmaryov 83]

Round 10
[Jun 18]
Solaris Jun  0-1 Zenith       [L.Stepanov 61]
Burevestnik  1-2 Spartak-2    [V.Byadretdinov 46 - S.Timofeyev 28 pen, T.Jioyev 59]
[Jun 19]
Kait-Sport   0-3 Lokomotiv J  [A.Yelkanov 40, D.Galkin 70, O.Yegorushkin 84]
Zelenograd   3-1 Rosich       [A.Ustinov 68 pen, S.Nechushkin 84, A.Klyuyev 86 - A.Grigoryan 6]
FC Khimki J  1-3 SportAcademC [A.Prokhoda 7 - S.Komissarov(Khi) 21 og, A.Chaikin 36, R.Yanushkovskiy 44]
Strogino Jun 1-0 Aventa 2000  [K.Shishov 86 pen]
YFoot School 1-3 Troitsk      [V.Fyodorov 27 - A.Koshelev 39 pen, I.Myakinkin 56, 68]
Prialit      5-0 Trud.Rezervy [S.Lokhanov-2, M.Sopranovich-2, A.Makarov]
Quasar       0-5 Chertanovo J [V.Sarveli 32, I.Kamyshov 55, A.Zhizhin 65, I.Melnik 70, N.Larin 84]
Stolitsa     3-5 Ball School  [K.Mikaelyan 37, G.Guliyan 56, K.Hovhannisyan 60 - A.Yanko 45, A.Ornat 76, 85, 88, 90]

Round 11
[Jun 22]
Trud.Rezervy 2-1 Spartak-2    [V.Sukhanov 24, I.Arifullin 90 pen - T.Jioyev 63]
[Jun 23]
Lokomotiv J  4-0 Burevestnik  [D.Galkin 8, D.Avdonin 43, D.Sadov 53, M.Danilyants 78]
Chertanovo J 2-2 Zelenograd   [R.Kosyanchuk 41, V.Sarveli 49 - A.Ustinov 45 pen, 75 pen]
Strogino Jun 4-1 Quasar       [V.Pronkin 15, D.Olubowale 74, 86, I.Nikulshin 79 - Y.Kutyushev 17]
Rosich       9-0 Stolitsa     [Ar.Arutyunov 16, A.Grigoryan 22, 30, 51, D.Mozharov 35, 38, 
                               A.Ivantsov 40, P.Harutyunyan 56, A.Laktionov 83]
Troitsk      6-3 Kait-Sport   [D.Manoshkin 26, 29, A.Koshelev 35, 69, K.Klimovich 40, 
                               D.Larin 86 - K.Khrulyov 11, 80, V.Apinaitis 21]
Prialit      2-0 FC Khimki J  [I.Samoshnikov 45, A.Yermakov 72]
Ball School  6-2 Solaris Jun  [A.Trubitsin 13, 28, A.Ornat 30, 32, Y.Sherenkov 60, 
                               A.Poghosyan 72 - D.Tregulov 53, M.Radchenko 89]
Aventa 2000  2-2 Zenith       [A.Yushin 28, 84 - A.Novozemtsev 56, A.Sergeyev 59]
[Sep 26]
SportAcademC 1-3 YFoot School [P.Korolyov - D.Kanurin, Ye.Klokov, D.Popov]

Round 12
[Jun 30]
Trud.Rezervy 0-1 Solaris Jun  [G.Maltsev 45]
Spartak-2    2-1 Zenith       [N.Makhanov 30, S.Simakov 59 - A.Novozemtsev 40]
[Jul 3]
Troitsk      3-6 Zelenograd   [A.Koshelev 44, A.Chereshnev 64, S.Terentyev 89 - A.Dimitrov 22, 38, 
                               J.Husanboyev 41, A.Mammadov 58, S.Nechushkin 66, A.Lukyanov 81]
Prialit      1-1 Strogino Jun [S.Lokhanov 11 - G.Belozertsev 14]
YFoot School 3-5 Rosich       [Y.Klokov 10, D.Kanurin 52, 88 - D.Mozharov 19, 
                               A.Laktionov 26, R.Sadekov 54, A.Grigoryan 59, 72]
Kait-Sport   2-4 Ball School  [K.Khrulyov 66, L.Kipiani 75 - A.Kuksov 30, 84, A.Yanko 50, A.Ornat 72]
FC Khimki J  2-2 Chertanovo J [K.Aliyev 6, G.Pestrikov 87 - A.Zinkovskiy 15, Y.Rudkovskiy 68]
Burevestnik  2-4 Aventa 2000  [S.Bravin 45, A.Zharkov 56 - G.Gongadze 17, V.Martin 32, 88, S.Alyoshin(Bur) 80 og]
SportAcademC 3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
[Sep 25]
Lokomotiv J  2-1 Stolitsa     [V.Yermakov-2 - D.Pyoryshkov]

Round 13
[Jun 5]
Spartak-2    0-8 Lokomotiv J  [V.Bruyevich-3, D.Avdonin-2, V.Yermakov, M.Tarasov, V.Kharatyan]
[Jul 7]
Zelenograd   1-0 Strogino Jun [S.Nechushkin 90]
Solaris Jun  0-4 Rosich       [A.Grigoryan 50, 76, 80, R.Sadekov 60]
Burevestnik  1-2 Troitsk      [S.Alyoshin - D.Larin, A.Koshelev-pen]
YFoot School 2-3 Prialit      [K.Gulkov 31, V.Fyodorov 90 - I.Zhurin 25, A.Samylin 48, A.Yershov 74]
Quasar       0-3 Aventa 2000  [Awarded]
Stolitsa    1-13 Chertanovo J [N.Parshin 53 - V.Sarveli 5, 37, 66, D.Tyumentsev 6, 16, A.Alexeyev 9, 
                               A.Zinkovskiy 31, 42, Y.Rudkovskiy 36, V.Bartasevich 52, A.Kovalchuk 82, 
                               I.Melnik 86, R.Kosyanchuk 90]
FC Khimki J  2-3 Trud.Rezervy [G.Pestrikov 3, M.Onufriyev 90 pen - I.Arifullin 9, 69, 72]
[Aug 15]
Zenith       1-3 Ball School  [D.Gusev - A.Trubitsin, A.Yanko, A.Ornat]
[Sep 14]
SportAcademC 7-0 Kait-Sport   [A.Chaikin-3, V.Kotlov-2, V.Ilyin, M.Klyopov]

Round 14
[May 30]
Spartak-2    0-4 Troitsk      [M.Froltsov 14, Y.Sobolkov 51, A.Koshelev 56, R.Yeghiazaryan 90]
[Jul 10]
Zelenograd   3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
Kait-Sport   0-5 Prialit      [I.Zhurin 34, 81, A.Yermakov 49, 84, A.Yershov 63]
Aventa 2000  2-2 Ball School  [A.Yushin 32, G.Gongadze 75 - A.Aksyonov 27, A.Ornat 70]
Solaris Jun  1-6 Chertanovo J [I.Tursunov 30 - A.Alexeyev 44, V.Sarveli 51, 
                               D.Tyumentsev 57, 68, D.Zakharov 76, I.Melnik 85]
YFoot School 2-0 FC Khimki J  [A.Krasnov 51, D.Kanurin 72]
[Aug 15]
SportAcademC 3-1 Burevestnik  [R.Fyodorov, P.Korolyov, R.Yanushkovskiy - A.Zharkov]
[Aug 28]
Zenith       0-3 Rosich       [A.Stukalov, V.Zotov, R.Sadekov]
[Oct 5]
Trud.Rezervy 2-4 Lokomotiv J  [I.Arifullin, V.Sukhanov - V.Bruyevich-2, V.Yermakov, O.Yegorushkin]
[Oct 16]
Stolitsa     2-0 Strogino Jun [A.Yepikhin, V.Pavlyuchenko]

Round 15
[Jun 26]
Zenith       1-2 Burevestnik  [D.Gusev - S.Akimov, V.Golushko]
Aventa 2000  1-2 Kait-Sport   [G.Gongadze - K.Khrulyov, A.Kulish]
[Jun 30]
Zelenograd   3-0 Lokomotiv J  [S.Nechushkin, V.Moiseyenko, A.Bovtalo]
[Jul 14]
Rosich       4-0 FC Khimki J  [R.Sadekov 29, D.Mozharov 35, V.Semashkin 59, N.Ivanov 78]
Ball School  3-1 YFoot School [A.Yanko 6, 80, A.Trubitsin 35 - V.Fedotov 59]
Stolitsa     0-3 Trud.Rezervy [S.Abdullin 5, D.Kharitonov 86, I.Arifullin 90+1]
Quasar       0-3 Troitsk      [Awarded]
[Aug 28]
Solaris Jun  7-1 Spartak-2    [R.Sadiqov-2, A.Tynyany, D.Morozov, M.Penchuk, M.Radchenko, I.Tursunov - S.Timofeyev]
[Oct 10]
Chertanovo J 0-2 Prialit      [S.Lokhanov, A.Yershov]
[Oct 12]
Strogino Jun 0-1 SportAcademC [V.Martyanov]

Round 16
[Aug 11]
SportAcademC 11-0 Spartak-2   [R.Yanushkovskiy 2, 10, 38, 60, 77, V.Khomyakov 4, 
[Aug 17]                       A.Barskov 16, V.Kotlov 31, S.Yemashev 49, P.Korolyov 56, 82]
Troitsk      1-4 Lokomotiv J  [S.Ilyin 76 - V.Yermakov 86, 87, M.Artyomov 44, M.Tarasov 59]
FC Khimki J  2-2 Kait-Sport   [N.Kaidash 28, I.Platonov(Kai) 33 og - A.Kulish 50, M.Donskikh 73. Att: 50]
[Aug 18]
Zelenograd   3-0 Aventa 2000  [D.Klyuyev 5, S.Nechushkin 56, 66]
Rosich       1-1 Ball School  [V.Semashkin 56 - A.Ornat 64]
Prialit      5-0 Burevestnik  [O.Koyava 33, A.Yershov 47, S.Lokhanov 58, 88, A.Makarov 90]
Strogino Jun 2-1 Solaris Jun  [A.Mishatkin 11, D.Olubowale 65 - M.Penchuk 37]
Chertanovo J 2-1 Zenith       [A.Shustov 76, R.Kosyanchuk 81 - V.Borovikov 87]
YFoot School 3-2 Trud.Rezervy [Y.Klokov 26, V.Fyodorov 60, D.Kanurin 81 - S.Abdullin 37, I.Arifullin 39]
Quasar       0-3 Stolitsa     [Awarded]

Round 17
[Aug 20]
Spartak-2    0-11 Prialit     [V.Seroshtan-4, I.Zhurin-2, A.Yermakov, S.Lantsov, O.Koyava, A.Hovhannisyan, A.Yuryev]
[Aug 21]
Stolitsa     0-3 Zelenograd   [A.Ustinov-2, S.Nechushkin]
Aventa 2000  1-3 Rosich       [A.Trubachov 9 - D.Mozharov 21, R.Sadekov 26, V.Semashkin 62]
SportAcademC 0-4 Lokomotiv J  [V.Yermakov-2, O.Yegorushkin-2]
Zenith       1-3 Strogino Jun [A.Ryakhovskiy - D.Olubowale-2, A.Mishatkin]
Trud.Rezervy 2-0 Troitsk      [A.Zhilov, I.Petukhov]
Ball School  0-4 Chertanovo J [I.Melnik-2, A.Filippov, A.Kuznetsov]
Kait-Sport   2-5 YFoot School [A.Kulish, A.Tikolkin - V.Fyodorov-2, D.Kanurin, T.Talibov, N.Cherevaty]
Solaris Jun  2-0 Quasar       [A.Tynyany, M.Kabayev]
Burevestnik  2-0 FC Khimki J  [A.Zharkov 25, 42]

Round 18
[Aug 24]
Troitsk      3-2 Strogino Jun [S.Terentyev 5, V.Vorobyov 25 pen, P.Botov 72 - D.Olubowale 61, 62]
[Aug 25]
Trud.Rezervy 0-1 Zelenograd   [S.Nechushkin 83]
Prialit      3-3 Rosich       [V.Likhobabenko 23, O.Koyava 42, A.Yermakov 89 - 
                               D.Mozharov 2, A.Arutyunov 31 pen, V.Dmitriyev 60]
Lokomotiv J  6-0 Quasar       [V.Yermakov-3, M.Danilyants, N.Brenyov, V.Bruyevich]
FC Khimki J  4-5 Ball School  [N.Kaidash-3, M.Stogov - A.Jukkayev-2, A.Ornat, A.Kuksov, Ye.Vlasov]
SportAcademC 1-3 Chertanovo J [R.Yanushkovskiy - S.Khabarov, A.Zakharov, A.Shishin-pen]
YFoot School 3-0 Aventa 2000  [V.Popov, D.Kanurin, M.Fyodorov]
Burevestnik  1-1 Solaris Jun  [S.Akimov - I.Tursunov]
Kait-Sport   1-4 Zenith       [L.Kipiani - D.Gusev-2, M.Mileyev, V.Imrekov]
Spartak-2    0-1 Stolitsa     [D.Pyoryshkov 61]

Round 19
[Sep 2]
Zelenograd   4-1 Solaris Jun  [A.Klyuyev 51, S.Nechushkin 53, A.Bovtalo 68, A.Belyakov 89 - M.Penchuk 54]
Prialit      2-2 Lokomotiv J  [V.Likhobabenko 61 pen, A.Yermakov 90 - D.Sadov 25, R.Izosimov 87]
Strogino Jun 1-2 Ball School  [P.Dragićević 64 - A.Ornat 62, R.Farofonov 74]
SportAcademC 1-1 Troitsk      [D.Kozlov 75 - S.Terentyev 80]
YFoot School 4-0 Burevestnik  [N.Cherevaty 12, T.Talibov 14, D.Kanurin 22, 41]
Kait-Sport   1-2 Trud.Rezervy [M.Donskikh 31 - I.Arifullin 61, 90]
Stolitsa     1-2 Aventa 2000  [D.Pyoryshkov 90 - G.Gongadze 40, J.Anastoyev 76]
Quasar       0-3 Zenith       [Awarded]
FC Khimki J  5-0 Spartak-2    [N.Kaidash 8, V.Degtyaryov 49, A.Gajiyev 63, D.Ptushkin 76, M.Onufriyev 87]
[Sep 3]
Chertanovo J 1-2 Rosich       [I.Melnik 68 - Ar.Arutyunov 44 pen, A.Elyazyan 74]

Round 20
[Sep 9]
Zenith       0-7 Zelenograd   [A.Bovtalo 5, S.Nechushkin 15, 19, 56, Own goal 44, A.Ustinov 50, A.Dimitrov 79]
Rosich       4-2 Strogino Jun [A.Grigoryan 10, 30, 86, V.Semashkin 71 - P.Dragićević 16, I.Frolov 70]
Lokomotiv J  0-1 FC Khimki J  [V.Degtyaryov 30 pen. Att: 100]
Troitsk      1-4 Prialit      [D.Michkov 39 - V.Likhobabenko 23, S.Lokhanov 46, 90, A.Yuryev 87]
Ball School  3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
Trud.Rezervy 1-2 SportAcademC [I.Arifullin 65 - A.Gusarov 63, M.Polin 85]
Aventa 2000  3-1 Chertanovo J [G.Gongadze 7, V.Martin 54, P.Vahitov 80 - R.Kosyanchuk 26]
Solaris Jun  0-1 Stolitsa     [I.Tvalavadze 49]
[Sep 10]
Burevestnik  0-2 Kait-Sport   [L.Kipiani 59, K.Khrulyov 66]
[Sep 11]
Spartak-2    1-2 YFoot School [A.Nestratov 33 - T.Talibov 55, D.Kanurin 88]

Round 21
[Sep 15]
Zenith       3-2 YFoot School [V.Imrekov 3, 52, A.Korochkin 23 pen - Ye.Klokov 19, N.Cherevaty 42]
Stolitsa     6-0 Burevestnik  [A.Yepikhin 47, 57, V.Pavlyuchenko 60, A.Madaminov 80, S.Tsgoyev 87, Own goal 90]
[Sep 16]
Zelenograd   5-0 Spartak-2    [S.Nechushkin 4, A.Klyuyev 53, A.Ustinov 56 pen, A.Dimitrov 82, A.Sergeyev 90]
Rosich       3-2 SportAcademC [A.Arutyunov 3, A.Grigoryan 15, N.Ivanov 51 - P.Korolyov 59, 86]
Strogino Jun 3-3 Lokomotiv J  [D.Olubowale 46, 75 pen, D.Zherebyatyev 89 - 
                               N.Melnikov 41, N.Brenyov 61, M.Danilyants 68 pen]
Ball School  1-0 Prialit      [A.Kuksov 65]
Aventa 2000  1-4 FC Khimki J  [D.Pogrebnoi 52 - M.Shirokov 19, A.Vasilyev 57, 69, G.Pestrikov 84]
Quasar       0-3 Trud.Rezervy [Awraded]
Solaris Jun  4-0 Kait-Sport   [R.Sadiqov 6, 22, M.Penchuk 12, 17]
[Oct 24]
Chertanovo J 2-1 Troitsk      [M.Vityugov, D.Voronov - V.Vorobyov]

Round 22
[Sep 22]
YFoot School 1-0 Lokomotiv J  [V.Fyodorov 18]
Stolitsa     4-1 Zenith       [G.Chetverik 60, F.Limonov 66, 78, M.Kirsanov 73 - D.Kushneryov 29]
[Sep 23]
Quasar       0-3 Rosich       [Awarded]
Prialit      4-1 SportAcademC [A.Yermakov 9, I.Samoshnikov 58, A.Yuryev 62, S.Krokha 90 - V.Martyanov 69]
Strogino Jun 2-2 Chertanovo J [Ye.Lelyukhin 89, D.Olubowale 90 - M.Vityugov 59, I.Sukhonosov 85]
Solaris Jun  5-1 Aventa 2000  [I.Tursunov 21, A.Tynyany 33, M.Penchuk 41, G.Alexeyev 72, M.Kabayev 84 - G.Gongadze 6]
Kait-Sport   1-2 Spartak-2    [I.Platonov 41 pen - T.Jioyev 38, N.Mahanov 73]
[Sep 24]
Burevestnik  0-1 Trud.Rezervy [R.Golovach 81]
[Oct 4]
FC Khimki J  2-1 Troitsk      [S.Yefimov 7, M.Shirokov 30 - V.Vorobyov 25 pen]
[Oct 10]
Zelenograd   3-0 Ball School  [A.Bovtalo, A.Klyuyev, V.Moiseyenko]

Round 23
[Sep 29]
Zenith       1-3 Solaris Jun  [V.Imrekov 4 pen - M.Penchuk 2, 66, M.Radchenko 86]
[Sep 30]
Rosich       0-1 Zelenograd   [V.Moiseyenko 71]
Lokomotiv J  5-1 Kait-Sport   [M.Tarasov 37, V.Yermakov 47, 62, V.Bruyevich 72, N.Melnikov 82 - L.Kipiani 11]
Trud.Rezervy 1-2 Prialit      [I.Arifullin 33 - V.Seroshtan 2, S.Lokhanov 77]
Ball School  0-3 Stolitsa     [A.Yepikhin-2, Ya.Puzanov]
SportAcademC 3-0 FC Khimki J  [D.Koshelev 45, S.Salkov 50, V.Kotlov 55]
Aventa 2000  0-2 Strogino Jun [D.Olubowale 53, H.Hatsukov 54]
Chertanovo J 3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
Spartak-2    0-2 Burevestnik  [A.Zharkov 42, 60]
[Oct 2]
Troitsk      1-4 YFoot School [A.Sidorin 87 - A.Karpov 8, N.Cherevaty 42, D.Kanurin 60, 90]

Round 24
[Oct 7]
Burevestnik  1-11 Zelenograd  [D.Kulikov 64 - A.Klyuyev 10, 55, S.Nechushkin 11, 28, 59, 79, 
                               A.Ustinov 13 pen, 26 pen, A.Bovtalo 37, Ye.Shunin(Bur) 74 og, V.Moiseyenko 83]
Troitsk      1-0 Rosich       [V.Vorobyov 90 pen]
Prialit      4-3 Aventa 2000  [M.Sapronovich 10, A.Makarov 78, O.Koyava 84, S.Krokha 90 - 
                               J.Anastoyev 19, G.Gongadze 32, 55]
SportAcademC 3-0 Ball School  [Awarded]
YFoot School 1-3 Solaris Jun  [Ye.Klokov 59 - A.Tynyany 20, I.Tursunov 30, M.Penchuk 51]
FC Khimki J  3-1 Zenith       [N.Kaidash 23, 60, 85 - A.Ryakhovskiy 50]
Kait-Sport   0-5 Stolitsa     [S.Tsgoyev 5, A.Madaminov 17, D.Shikurin 26, F.Limonov 41, D.Pyoryshkov 85]
Spartak-2    3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
[Oct 8]
Lokomotiv J  3-1 Chertanovo J [V.Bruyevich 7, V.Yermakov 23, I.Sukhonosov(Che) 86 og - M.Vityugov 5]
Trud.Rezervy 0-1 Strogino Jun [A.Mishatkin 83]

Round 25
[Oct 13]
Stolitsa     1-0 Rosich       [Ya.Puzanov 41]
Kait-Sport   1-7 Troitsk      [A.Kulish 3 - V.Vorobyov 14, 36, S.Terentyev 19, A.Sidorin 26, 
                               P.Solovyov 63, D.Sidorin 75, A.Chereshnev 77]
Zenith       3-2 Aventa 2000  [A.Prokudin 67, V.Isaverdyan 89, V.Imrekov 90 - M.Kozmayev 52, V.Martin 83]
[Oct 14]
Zelenograd   4-2 Chertanovo J [A.Belyakov 29, D.Adushev 52, A.Klyuyev 67, A.Ustinov 90 - A.Arslanov 50, A.Kanishchev 68]
FC Khimki J  4-0 Prialit      [N.Kirsanov 2, 62, 72 pen, M.Anufriyev 35 pen]
YFoot School 2-0 SportAcademC [O.Boldyrev 24, M.Abovyan 77]
Solaris Jun  0-1 Ball School  [A.Yanko 77]
Quasar       0-3 Strogino Jun [Awarded]
[Oct 15]
Burevestnik  0-5 Lokomotiv J  [M.Danilyants 35, V.Bruyevich 45, V.Yermakov 51, 59, 69]
Spartak-2    1-3 Trud.Rezervy [A.Nestratov 89 pen - V.Sukhanov 16, A.Zhilov 21, A.Sergeyev 37]

Round 26
[Oct 20]
Ball School  1-0 Troitsk      [A.Ornat 81]
Strogino Jn 11-0 Spartak-2    [D.Zherebyatyev 12, S.Seredin 17, 39, 42, Ye.Matunov 31,  
[Oct 21]                       P.Dragićević 34, 55, 77, 87, 90, D.Olubowale 67]
Zelenograd  11-2 Kait-Sport   [A.Sergeyev 1, 31, A.Klyuyev 10, 33, S.Nechushkin 11, 32, 62, A.Mamedov 17, 
                               A.Lukyanov 40, A.Dimitrov 47, R.Rostov 85 - A.Kulish 21, 68]
Rosich       3-1 Lokomotiv J  [A.Elyazyan 17, 22, 83 - A.Afonin 10]
Zenith       1-2 Prialit      [A.Korochkin 7 - V.Likhobabenko 53, I.Zhurin 55]
Aventa 2000  3-3 SportAcademC [Ye.Gorobtsov 34, V.Martin 75, 77 - M.Polin 31, R.Yanushkovskiy 47, V.Kotlov 88]
Chertanovo J 2-1 Trud.Rezervy [I.Melnik 3, A.Zhizhin 75 - I.Arifullin 15]
Solaris Jun  0-2 FC Khimki J  [D.Ptushkin 7, D.Mineyev 8]
Quasar       0-3 Burevestnik  [Awarded]
[Oct 23]
Stolitsa     1-3 YFoot School [A.Yepikhin 49 - Own goal 3, N.Cherevaty 12, 18]

Round 27
[Oct 26]
Rosich       1-0 Solaris Jun  [Ar.Arutyunov 23]
[Oct 27]
Strogino Jun 2-5 Zelenograd   [G.Belozertsev 27, D.Olubowale 28 - A.Klyuyev 56, 69, 
                               A.Sergeyev 35, A.Dimitrov 73, V.Moiseyenko 82]
Lokomotiv J  6-1 Spartak-2    [N.Brenyov 6, A.Veselov 7, V.Bruyevich 19, N.Kipiani 57, 
                               S.Moiseyev 75, A.Afonin 88 - S.Timofeyev 50]
Prialit      4-0 YFoot School [S.Lokhanov 38, 43, S.Krokha 53, O.Shchukin 73]
Ball School 10-0 Zenith       [A.Ornat 41, 60, 62, 73, 89, D.Demidov 30, A.Kuksov 50, 
                               R.Farafonov 51, Ye.Sherenkov 59, A.Jukkayev 68]
Troitsk      5-1 Burevestnik  [A.Chereshnev 13, 56, I.Myakinkin 53, D.Manoshkin 58, S.Terentyev 74 - D.Kulikov 27]
Chertanovo J 0-0 Stolitsa    
Trud.Rezervy 0-0 FC Khimki J 
Aventa 2000  3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
[Oct 29]
SportAcademC 13-1 Kait-Sport  [R.Yanushkovskiy-5, V.Kotlov-2, D.Glazunov-2, V.Ilyin-2, 
                               S.Yemashev, V.Martyanov - S.Shamaro]
Round 28
[Oct 30]
YFoot School 0-1 Zelenograd   [A.Ustinov 85 pen]
Trud.Rezervy 0-4 Rosich       [V.Dmitriyev 34, R.Sadekov 38, V.Semashkin 49, Al.Arutyunov 65]
Lokomotiv J  1-1 Ball School  [S.Shaginyan 68 - A.Jukkayev 80]
Prialit      4-0 Solaris Jun  [A.Yuryev 35, S.Lokhanov 56, M.Sopranovich 74, D.Razmadze 90]
Burevestnik  0-3 Strogino Jun [D.Olubowale 49, P.Dragićević 84, I.Nikulshin 88]
Spartak-2    1-6 Chertanovo J [N.Mahanov 59 - A.Zhizhin 39, 65, N.Utin 78, 88, V.Glumov 68, D.Voronov 87]
FC Khimki J  0-1 Stolitsa     [K.Hovhannisyan 75]
Kait-Sport   3-0 Quasar       [Awarded]
[Oct 31]
SportAcademC 4-1 Zenith       [V.Martyanov, I.Kopyl, A.Gusarov, R.Yanushkovskiy - A.Sergeyev]
[Nov 1]
Troitsk      2-0 Aventa 2000  [I.Myakinkin 12, 72]

Final Table:

 1.FC Zelenograd             28  26  1  1  110- 26  79  A Champions of Moscow City [4th title in a row]
 2.Rosich Moskovskiy         28  20  3  5   82- 28  63  A
 3.Prialit Reutov            28  19  4  5   89- 32  61  B
 4.Lokomotiv Juniors         28  19  3  6   85- 27  60  B
 5.SportAcademClub           28  18  2  8   98- 39  56  B
 6.FC Ball School            28  17  5  6   64- 40  56  A
 7.Strogino Juniors          28  16  3  9   65- 33  51  A
 8.FC Troitsk                28  16  2 10   58- 50  50  B
 9.Youth Football School     28  15  1 12   58- 44  46  B
10.Chertanovo Juniors        28  13  5 10   78- 47  44  A
11.Trudovyye Rezervy School  28  11  2 15   37- 45  35  B [+]
12.FC Khimki Juniors         28  10  5 13   48- 45  35  B
13.Solaris Juniors           28  10  2 16   44- 56  32  A
14.Stolitsa                  28  10  1 17   39- 93  31  A
15.Aventa 2000               28   9  3 16   50- 58  30  A [+]
16.Kait-Sport                28   7  1 20   41-113  22  B
17.Zenith                    28   6  3 19   38- 80  21  A
18.YM Burevestnik School     28   5  2 21   23- 83  17  B
19.Quasar                    28   4  2 22   27- 78  14  A
20.YM Spartak-2 School       28   4  0 24   19-136  12  B

NB: FC Domodedovo Reserves and Nika withdrew.
    Quasar withdrew on Sep 3.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Nechushkin (Zelenograd)    36
2.Vladimir Yermakov (Lokomotiv Jun) 25
3.Andrei Ornat (Ball School)        24
4.Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)          20
  Roman Yanushkovskiy (SportAcadem) 20
6.David Olubowale (Strogino Jun)    19
7.Ildar Arifullin (Trudov.Rezervy)  15
8.Artyom Klyuyev (Zelenograd)       14
  Sergei Lokhanov (Prialit)         14



AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2015

First Round [May 18-20]
SOLARIS Juniors    6-1 Timiryazevets
  [Mishukov 4, 11, I.Tursunov 18, 22, A.Minosyan 44, Kabayev 64 - P.Zrelov 6]
KAIT-SPORT         2-1 Youth Football School Reserves
  [M.Donskikh 68, K.Khrulyov 89 - D.Kanurin 53]
ROSICH Moskovskiy  5-0 Sokol
  [A.Laktionov 7, A.Grigoryan 17, 72, D.Kukharchuk 74, 82]
Aventa 2000        2-4 SPORTACADEMCLUB
  [N.Kaidash 2, A.Yushin 35 - M.Polin 29, 45, R.Yanushkovskiy 50, V.Kotlov 90]
FC BALL SCHOOL     2-1 Smena
  [Y.Sherenkov 9, A.Mamonov 88 - Hovsepyan 40]
Sport School #4    0-7 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [A.Dimitrov 14, 34, 36, 74, A.Belyakov 43, R.Tverdokhleb 53, S.Nechushkin 88]
SPARTAK-2 School   4-2 Stolitsa
  [K.Lyakhotskiy 54, K.Tolstov 65, I.Nilov 68, Makhanov 85 - Yeremeyev 42, K.Mikaelyan 13]
Zenith             1-4 QUASAR
  [A.Sergeyev 74 - K.Prokopyev 12, P.Bochkaryov 17, O.Inkin 34, 65]
LOKOMOTIV Juniors  7-0 Centaur
  [R.Pukov 19, 35, P.Stukalov 24, N.Kozlovskiy 36, D.Sadov 52, D.Galkin 75, V.Yermakov 89]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCH 3-1 Inter-Alpha
  [F.Romanov 32, N.Lukin 84, A.Chekanov 86 - Y.Paimukhin 74]
FC KHIMKI Juniors 26-0 Russian Arsenal
  [A.Shumskikh 2, A.Vasilyev 5, 61, 81, A.Sugak 23, 36, 40, 42, D.Fattahov 37, Chusov(Rus) 44 og, 
   G.Pestrikov 51, M.Kuznetsov 52, 57, 58, 62, 65, 66, 68, 76, 80, 84, 90, V.Babkov 59, 70, 73, 88]
Rosich Juniors     1-2 CHERTANOVO Juniors
  [D.Timin 81 - A.Zhizhin 56, V.Krivopalov 74]
FC TROITSK         1-0 Trudovyye Rezervy School
  [S.Terentyev 40]
STROGINO Juniors   7-2 Nika
  [Y.Lelyukhin 3, D.Jariashvili 30, D.Zherebyatyev 38, 47, K.Shishov 40, 
   A.Nestratov 58, I.Nikulshin 82 - Y.Shamin 60, V.Pyatkin 76]
Prialit Reutov     1-3 KRYLYA SOVETOV
  [A.Makarov 54 - A.Kovalenko 29, 48, Own goal 90]
BUREVESTNIK School 2-0 Master
  [Kasirov 88, S.Alyoshin 90]

Second Round
[Jun 8]
SPORTACADEMCLUB    7-2 Youth Football School
  [V.Kotlov 24, 36, 50, R.Yanushkovskiy 21, 58, A.Polin 56, 
   S.Salkov 61 - M.Hayrapetyan 54, D.Popov 65]
[Jun 9]
STROGINO Juniors   3-1 Quasar
  [A.Mishatkin, G.Belozyortsev, D.Olubowale - V.Kosachov]
LOKOMOTIV Juniors  5-0 Solaris Juniors
  [V.Yermakov-3, D.Galkin, N.Kozlovskiy]
Kait-Sport         0-6 CHERTANOVO Juniors
  [V.Sarveli 28, 38, I.Molteninov 64, 72, F.Limonov 42, V.Krivopalov 49]
FC Ball School     1-3 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [A.Kuksov 79 - V.Moiseyenko 31, 54, S.Nechushkin 56]
FC TROITSK         7-2 YM Spartak-2 School
  [I.Myakinkin 15, S.Terentyev 24, K.Klimovich 54, A.Chereshnev 65, 76, 
   R.Yeghiazaryan 79, 90 - S.Timofeyev 31, K.Lyakhotskiy 73]
KRYLYA SOVETOV     3-0 YM Burevestnik School
  [M.Baytimerov 77, 87, A.Klimachov 90]
FC KHIMKI Juniors  1-0 Rosich Moskovskiy
  [N.Glushkov 81]

Quarterfinals
[Jun 26]
Lokomotiv Juniors  1-2 STROGINO Juniors
  [M.Artyomov 32 - V.Pronkin 7, K.Shishov 26]
Krylya Sovetov     1-1 FC TROITSK          [pen 2-3]
  [A.Kovalenko 61 - A.Koshelev 68]
[Jun 27]
Chertanovo Juniors 2-5 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [N.Prudnikov 60, A.Alexeyev 62 - A.Lukyanov 2, A.Ustinov 8 pen, 
   V.Moiseyenko 25, A.Dimitrov 61, S.Nechushkin 86]
[Aug 28]
SPORTACADEMCLUB    1-0 FC Khimki Juniors
  [R.Yanushkovskiy 82]

Semifinals
[Aug 28]
Strogino Juniors   0-4 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [A.Ustinov 6 pen, Own goal 16, D.Klyuyev 44, A.Dimitrov 72]
[Sep 6]
SPORTACADEMCLUB    0-0 FC Troitsk          [pen 2-0]

Final [Sep 19, Krylya Sovetov Stadium]

FC ZELENOGRAD      2-1 SportAcademClub
  [A.Ustinov 35 pen, 73 pen - R.Yanushkovskiy 88]


Sources: Moscow Football Federation (www.mosff.ru);
         Free Social Football Network GoalStream (www.goalstream.org).


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2015

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 18]
ORA #5        0-3 Titan         [G.Felk 24, 32, M.Kiselyov 65]
Istra         5-2 Quant         [P.Sokolov 14, 62 pen, F.Demidov 26, A.Serebrov 39, 
                                 D.Kurbangaliyev(Qua) 43 og - V.Tarakanov 50, S.Zakharov 75]
Olimpik       3-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [A.Kosorukov 7, S.Harlamov 25, D.Shestakov 40 - D.Krugovykh 57, N.Savukov 86]
Saturn Reserv 3-1 Metallist     [I.Zuyev 20, 68, V.Nefyodov 56 - V.Gerasimov 85. Att: 50]
Dolgoprudny R 3-1 Lyubertsy     [V.Skorobogatov 6, N.Kulyukin 37, A.Klyagin 39 - A.Maslennikov 90]
Chaika        2-2 StArs         [M.Karetnikov 66, S.Romanovich 76 - R.Umyarov 58, I.Makeyev 88]
Oka           0-1 Zorkiy        [S.Kaplan 88]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 207]
[Apr 25]
StArs         1-2 Istra         [R.Umyarov 61 pen - V.Vavilov 51, K.Talantsev 53. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny R 3-1 Metallist     [I.Habatov 27, V.Borzykh 33, V.Skorobogatov 42 - V.Gerasimov 60. Att: 100]
Chaika        0-2 Lyubertsy     [A.Sarkisov 50 pen, A.Nazarikov 83. Att: 300]
[Apr 27]
Titan         2-1 Olimpik       [G.Felk 83, G.Kolesnik 90 - V.Svizhuk 40. Att: 400]
Zorkiy        1-3 Saturn Reserv [K.Kaminskiy 24 - I.Zuyev 14, N.Shabanin 63, V.Nefyodov 84. Att: 250]
Vityaz Pd Jun 5-0 Oka           [M.Borisov 27, 74, N.Savukov 72, D.Imedadze 82, A.Laishevtsev 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 5]
Quant         2-1 ORA #5        [K.Kulikov 43, S.Zakharov 90 - V.Pogrebnoi 26. Att: 250]

Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 800; Average: 114]
Oka           1-7 Titan         [A.Pokamestov 56 - S.Kamynin 25, 63, 74, A.Balashov 36, 47, 
                                 G.Kolesnik 43, M.Kiselyov 67. Att: 200]
Istra         0-4 Lyubertsy     [A.Sarkisov 12, 24, 36, A.Maslennikov 55. Att: 100]
Vityaz Pd Jun 1-5 Saturn Reserv [A.Vasilyev 18 - I.Novosyolov 7, D.Saraikin 25, 59, 
                                 A.Kaloshin 32, I.Shabanin 72. Att: 100]
Chaika        0-4 Dolgoprudny R [R.Romashkin 1, V.Borzykh 56, 73, I.Habatov 67. Att: 100]
Olimpik       4-2 Quant         [D.Shestakov 9, A.Orlov 17, S.Harlamov 60, V.Svizhuk 77 - 
                                 Y.Gurov 2, V.Tarakanov 16. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        1-1 Metallist     [K.Kaminskiy 79 - A.Petrov 85. Att: 100]
ORA #5        1-0 StArs         [A.Ektov 30 pen. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,520; Average: 217]
[May 9]
Chaika        3-1 Istra         [D.Korolyov 26, D.Shirshov 30, M.Karetnikov 48 - K.Talantsev 55. Att: 200]
[May 11]
Titan         1-1 Saturn Reserv [A.Balashov 54 - V.Nefyodov 3. Att: 500]
Dolgoprudny R 2-2 Zorkiy        [R.Arzhanov 7, V.Skorobogatov 73 - M.Melnichenko 27, R.Panev 63 pen. Att: 100]
ORA #5        1-3 Lyubertsy     [M.Belousov 78 - A.Maslennikov 44, A.Sarkisov 58 pen, 74. Att: 100]
StArs         0-1 Olimpik       [A.Kosorukov 90. Att: 70]
Vityaz Pd Jun 4-0 Metallist     [D.Shalygin 26, V.Smirnov 41, M.Borisov 69, A.Vasilyev 83. Att: 50]
Quant         2-0 Oka           [Y.Gurov 26, K.Matiyash 49. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Total Att: 700; Average: 100]
[May 16]
Istra         6-2 Dolgoprudny R [S.Popovitskiy 13, 53, A.Gusev 55, 68, 72 pen, 86 - N.Kulyukin 9, I.Habatov 47. Att: 50]
ORA #5        0-1 Chaika        [N.Mirzoyev 53. Att: 50]
[May 18]
Titan         5-0 Metallist     [G.Felk 14, 71, 82, G.Kolesnik 72, V.Sachkov 89. Att: 200]
Olimpik       1-3 Lyubertsy     [V.Svizhuk 48 - A.Maslennikov 9, 14, A.Borisov(Oli) 58 og. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        1-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [V.Zhuravskiy 50 - S.Yushchenko 32, I.Borsyakov 56. Att: 100]
Oka           3-0 StArs         [A.Pokamestov 42, R.Asadov 59, M.Vakhrushev 88 pen. Att: 100]
[May 28]
Saturn Reserv 0-1 Quant         [N.Yemelyanov 52. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,330; Average: 190]
[May 23]
Istra         3-0 ORA #5        [A.Gusev 10, 80 pen, S.Popovitskiy 34. Att: 100]
Quant         2-0 Metallist     [O.Dementyev 32, N.Yemelyanov 39. Att: 350]
[May 25]
Titan         0-0 Zorkiy        [Att: 250]
Lyubertsy     9-0 Oka           [A.Sarkisov 15, 27, A.Maslennikov 34, 57, S.Kokhanov 40, 62, 
                                 F.Sahakyan 80, 87, Y.Vashurin 90. Att: 200]
StArs         5-2 Saturn Reserv [K.Veselov 10, 56, R.Umyarov 20 pen, 28 pen, Y.Voronin 90 - 
                                 D.Saraikin 14, I.Shabanin 87. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny R 1-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [V.Skorobogatov 37 - D.Shalygin 56. Att: 30]
Chaika        1-0 Olimpik       [S.Romanovich 84. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 186]
[May 30]
Metallist     2-3 StArs         [I.Loginov 22, V.Kuzmin 41 - K.Veselov 43, 49, A.Gavrilkin 60. Att: 300]
[Jun 1]
ORA #5        2-1 Dolgoprudny R [Y.Ivakin 45, A.Grigoryan 78 - V.Skorobogatov 58 pen. Att: 100]
Olimpik       0-2 Istra         [A.Serebrov 39, 52. Att: 150]
Oka           1-5 Chaika        [O.Polunin 90 - M.Karetnikov 2, S.Romanovich 24 pen, 90, 
                                 P.Vazhin 76. D.Potapenko 89. Att: 150]
Saturn Reserv 0-2 Lyubertsy     [A.Sarkisov 11, D.Minenko 85. Att: 300]
Zorkiy        3-0 Quant         [D.Malyugin 37, 61, K.Kaminskiy 85. Att: 200]
Vityaz Pd Jun 0-3 Titan         [A.Balashov 10, 78, P.Pashin 23. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 186]
[Jun 6]
Chaika        3-2 Saturn Reserv [S.Romanovich 30, 59, 72 - A.Palamarchuk 13, 74. Att: 200]
[Jun 8]
Lyubertsy     4-0 Metallist     [A.Kibirov 18, I.Sudarkov(Met) 27 og, A.Maslennikov 44, Y.Vashurin 66. Att: 250]
Dolgoprudny R 0-1 Titan         [A.Balashov 76. Att: 100]
Istra        10-1 Oka           [P.Sokolov 22, 25, 28, 87, S.Popovitskiy 31, 51, V.Vavilov 61, 66, 
                                 P.Golanov 88, A.Gusev 89 - O.Polunin 79 pen. Att: 150]
Quant         6-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [L.Motychko 5, S.Zakharov 8, 13, 33, N.Yemelyanov 9, 
                                 P.Milashchuk 86 - V.Boldyrev 41. Att: 300]
ORA #5        1-3 Olimpik       [A.Ektov 64 - D.Shestakov 34, 54 pen, 73 pen. Att: 100]
StArs         2-1 Zorkiy        [R.Umyarov 8 pen, V.Piskunov 55 - R.Panev 87. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 200]
[Jun 13]
Metallist     2-3 Chaika        [T.Bykovets 50, B.Simbirskiy 53 - N.Mirzoyev 34, 
                                 M.Karetnikov 37, D.Potapenko 49. Att: 400]
[Jun 15]
Zorkiy        0-6 Lyubertsy     [A.Maslennikov 12, M.Khorin 31, A.Sarkisov 45 pen, 
                                 Y.Vashurin 53, 60, S.Ilyin 79. Att: 150]
Titan         2-0 Quant         [S.Kamynin 17 pen, 19. Att: 200]
Saturn Reserv 2-2 Istra         [A.Palamarchuk 1, D.Saraikin 6 - I.Yemlyanov 19, A.Idrisov 55. Att: 200]
Olimpik       8-1 Dolgoprudny R [V.Svizhuk 6, 26, 30, S.Yakovlev 10, D.Shestakov 45 pen, 
                                 S.Faustov 57, 79, A.Orlov 90 - A.Yurchikov 38 pen. Att: 100]
Vityaz Pd Jun 4-0 StArs         [D.Imedadze 19, 36, M.Borisov 69, B.Vashchenko 90. Att: 50]
Oka           0-4 ORA #5        [A.Ektov 41, 61, 63, D.Zizenkov 47. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 179]
[Jun 20]
Istra         3-1 Metallist     [N.Sladkov 29, S.Popovitskiy 36, 37 - T.Bykovets 51. Att: 300]
Chaika        2-2 Zorkiy        [P.Vazhin 8, Y.Tochilin 83 - D.Malyugin 55, V.Tofiqli 62. Att: 200]
[Jun 22]
Lyubertsy     4-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [A.Sarkisov 38 pen, A.Osinkin 68, F.Sahakyan 75, A.Kibirov 86 - 
                                 S.Yushchenko 6, A.Vasilyev 17. Att: 200]
StArs         1-1 Titan         [R.Umyarov 14 pen - G.Felk 61. Att: 150]
Olimpik       8-0 Oka           [S.Harlamov 25, 37, 66, 74 pen, V.Svizhuk 32, 
                                 D.Shestakov 45 pen, S.Yakovlev 62, 80. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny R 4-1 Quant         [N.Kulyukin 25, I.Habatov 29, V.Skorobogatov 54, 
                                 R.Romashkin 65 - T.Gevorgyan 56. Att: 100]
ORA #5        0-1 Saturn Reserv [D.Kukovkin 49. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Jun 27]
Zorkiy        2-3 Istra         [D.Toropov 57, V.Tofiqli 64 - S.Popovitskiy 34, 73, V.Vavilov 51. Att: 100]
Metallist     5-1 ORA #5        [A.Gorelko 16, S.Ivanov(ORA) 26 og, I.Matushkin 32, 
[Jun 29]                         V.Kuzmin 61, A.Petrov 70 - D.Zizenkov 44. Att: 200]
Titan         1-0 Lyubertsy     [G.Felk 60. Att: 450]
Vityaz Pd Jun 0-0 Chaika        [Att: 100]
Saturn Reserv 0-5 Olimpik       [A.Danilyuk 7, D.Shestakov 54, A.Orlov 79, A.Kosorukov 85, S.Harlamov 86. Att: 200]
Quant         0-0 StArs         [Att: 300]
Oka           0-2 Dolgoprudny R [I.Habatov 84, V.Skorobogatov 89. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Total Att: 980; Average: 140]
[Jul 4]
Istra         4-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [S.Popovitskiy 17, 90, A.Gusev 41 pen, P.Sokolov 82 - I.Borsyakov 88. Att: 100]
[Jul 6]
Lyubertsy     3-1 Quant         [F.Sahakyan 17 pen, A.Maslennikov 49, S.Ilyin 82 - N.Yemelyanov 73 pen. Att: 200]
Chaika        0-3 Titan         [A.Balashov 8 pen, 37 pen, G.Felk 21. Att: 200]
Olimpik       5-2 Metallist     [S.Harlamov 13, 83, D.Shestakov 72 pen, 74 pen, S.Yakovlev 89 - 
                                 A.Gorelko 51, A.Petrov 53. Att: 150]
Dolgoprudny R 0-2 StArs         [D.Kholodkov 52, V.Shakir 87. Att: 30]
Oka           2-3 Saturn Reserv [K.Borozdin 14, R.Asadov 24 - A.Palamarchuk 22, A.Leontyev 42, I.Shabanin 90. Att: 200]
[Aug 20]
ORA #5        0-0 Zorkiy        [Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307]
[Jul 9]
Saturn Reserv 2-0 Dolgoprudny R [V.Nefyodov 32 pen, D.Kukovkin 62. Att: 200]
[Jul 25]
Quant         4-0 Chaika        [R.Stegărescu 25, 90, K.Kulikov 65, M.Boichuk 78. Att: 600]
[Jul 27]
Metallist     3-0 Oka           [V.Kuzmin 28, A.Yeroshkin 90, N.Kebadze 90+1. Att: 400]
Zorkiy        0-2 Olimpik       [D.Shestakov 13 pen, S.Faustov 40. Att: 200]
[Jul 29]
StArs         0-2 Lyubertsy     [A.Ovsov 21, D.Minenko 81. Att: 300]
[Jul 30]
Vityaz Pd Jun 0-2 ORA #5        [A.Ektov 13, V.Pogrebnoi 50. Att: 50]
[Aug 27]
Titan         1-0 Istra         [M.Matveyev 55. Att: 400]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 193]
[Aug 1]
StArs         1-1 Chaika        [D.Kholodkov 75 - M.Karetnikov 22. Att: 100]
Metallist     2-2 Saturn Reserv [T.Bykovets 6, A.Avdeyev 16 - A.Palamarchuk 60, L.Kornilov 72. Att: 450]
[Aug 3]
Lyubertsy     4-2 Dolgoprudny R [S.Dubrovin 41, 68 pen, 80, A.Maslennikov 66 - 
                                 V.Skorobogatov 15, A.Yurchikov 48. Att: 200]
Titan         2-1 ORA #5        [D.Ivanov 64, P.Pashin 80 - A.Ektov 36 pen. Att: 250]
Quant         2-0 Istra         [T.Gevorgyan 17, S.Zakharov 19. Att: 200]
Vityaz Pd Jun 0-3 Olimpik       [A.Selivanov 18, A.Orlov 42, A.Trushin(Vit) 86 og. Att: 50]
Zorkiy       11-1 Oka           [K.Kaminskiy 19, K.Starostin 31, 47, V.Tofiqli 45, 79, 83, K.Yermishin 49, 52, 75, 90, 
                                 D.Malyugin 67 pen - A.Shirokov 42. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 264]
[Aug 8]
Istra         0-2 StArs         [D.Kholodkov 58, D.Savinov 90. Att: 200]
Metallist     1-1 Dolgoprudny R [D.Averin 76 - G.Podvakanyan(Met) 74 og. Att: 400]
[Aug 10]
Lyubertsy     5-2 Chaika        [A.Maslennikov 31, 46, 57, A.Ovsov 32, A.Nazarikov 90 - 
                                 K.Lozbinyov(Lyu) 13 og, A.Khodykin 61. Att: 200]
Olimpik       2-1 Titan         [A.Selivanov 54, S.Yakovlev 56 - A.Balashov 80. Att: 200]
ORA #5        2-0 Quant         [M.Levagin 45, A.Osipov 77. Att: 200]
Saturn Reserv 4-0 Zorkiy        [D.Saraikin 15, V.Nefyodov 22, A.Leontyev 50, P.Sultanov 68. Att: 500]
Oka           2-3 Vityaz Pd Jun [R.Asadov 6, A.Nikulev 9 - M.Borisov 82, D.Imedadze 88, 90. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Aug 15]
Dolgoprudny R 5-2 Chaika        [V.Skorobogatov 21, 80, A.Klyagin 23, 70, N.Marayev 45 - 
                                 A.Matveyev 20, M.Karetnikov 55. Att: 100]
Metallist     1-4 Zorkiy        [A.Dementyev 62 pen - K.Starostin 4, 24, V.Zhuravskiy 41, 68. Att: 200]
[Aug 17]
Lyubertsy     5-1 Istra         [Y.Vashurin 36, A.Sarkisov 42 pen, A.Maslennikov 58, 62, 64 - P.Sokolov 35. Att: 150]
Quant         0-3 Olimpik       [V.Svizhuk 60, S.Yakovlev 75, D.Shestakov 82. Att: 300]
Titan        10-0 Oka           [D.Paybarshev 8, A.Petrosyan 18, A.Balashov 23, 49, 67, L.Krupskiy 54, 
                                 I.Dikhnov 66, P.Pashin 75, A.Bushin 79, F.Chepelevskiy 88. Att: 150]
Saturn Reserv 3-3 Vityaz Pd Jun [I.Shabanin 26, S.Yudakov 79, I.Gavrilin 83 - 
                                 D.Imedadze 34, 49, B.Vashchenko 52 pen. Att: 500]
StArs         0-2 ORA #5        [V.Pogrebnoi 13 pen, D.Zizenkov 86. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 229]
[Aug 22]
Istra         3-5 Chaika        [S.Popovitskiy 57, P.Sokolov 80 pen, 81 - D.Korolyov 15, 
                                 S.Romanovich 21, 24, 27, 59. Att: 100]
Metallist     0-3 Vityaz Pd Jun [A.Popkov 9, D.Imedadze 63, 90. Att: 300]
[Aug 24]
Lyubertsy     4-2 ORA #5        [A.Maslennikov 31, 79, 90, K.Lozbinyov 36 - M.Levagin 2, D.Zizenkov 67. Att: 200]
Olimpik       3-0 StArs         [S.Yakovlev 53, 86, A.Orlov 63. Att: 150]
Saturn Reserv 1-3 Titan         [I.Shabanin 90 - G.Felk 3, A.Balashov 44 pen, I.Dikhnov 59. Att: 500]
Oka           0-3 Quant         [N.Burdykin 22, S.Zakharov 51, R.Stegărescu 64. Att: 150]
Zorkiy        2-1 Dolgoprudny R [R.Golovach 50, K.Kaminskiy 53 - R.Arzhanov 72. Att: 200]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,090; Average: 156]
[Aug 29]
Metallist     1-4 Titan         [A.Dementyev 45 - I.Dikhnov 45, A.Balashov 67 pen, 79, V.Sachkov 83. Att: 300]
Chaika        2-1 ORA #5        [S.Romanovich 26, 47 - A.Chemagin 83. Att: 200]
[Aug 31]
Lyubertsy     1-1 Olimpik       [A.Sarkisov 34 - S.Harlamov 89. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny R 7-0 Istra         [I.Habatov 32, 51, R.Arzhanov 57, A.Klyagin 61, 
                                 V.Skorobogatov 65, 68, V.Zhemayev 83. Att: 40]
Quant         1-2 Saturn Reserv [K.Kulikov 54 - L.Kornilov 17, A.Palamarchuk 56. Att: 250]
Vityaz Pd Jun 2-0 Zorkiy        [B.Vashchenko 42, A.Popkov 80. Att: 50]
StArs         4-1 Oka           [V.Gubin 6, 59, 79, K.Veselov 83 - O.Polunin 27. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175]
[Sep 5]
ORA #5        3-0 Istra         [Awarded]
Metallist     0-3 Quant         [K.Kulikov 23, A.Zherdev 70 pen, A.Yuldashev 90. Att: 200]
Vityaz Pd Jun 1-0 Dolgoprudny R [A.Popkov 45. Att: 50]
[Sep 7]
Oka           0-7 Lyubertsy     [Ye.Vashurin 45, A.Sarkisov 47, 67 pen, A.Maslennikov 57, 
                                 F.Sahakyan 71, S.Dubrovin 74, 80 pen. Att: 50]
Zorkiy        1-3 Titan         [R.Panev 62 pen - P.Pashin 5, A.Balashov 74 pen, 83. Att: 100]
Olimpik       4-2 Chaika        [D.Shestakov 7, 76, V.Svizhuk 51, A.Orlov 87 - S.Romanovich 53, M.Gashkin 73. Att: 150]
Saturn Reserv 3-2 StArs         [V.Mavrin 27, A.Palamarchuk 42, D.Saraikin 60 - R.Kurapov 25, V.Shakir 50. Att: 500]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 143]
[Sep 12]
StArs         4-1 Metallist     [K.Veselov 13, 61, N.Sinyutin 85, D.Kholodkov 88 - B.Simbirskiy 37. Att: 50]
[Sep 14]
Lyubertsy     1-0 Saturn Reserv [A.Ovsov 19. Att: 250]
Titan         2-0 Vityaz Pd Jun [I.Dikhnov 58, D.Paybarshev 90. Att: 150]
Istra         2-2 Olimpik       [A.Gusev 31, 40 - S.Yakovlev 25, S.Faustov 66. Att: 100]
Quant         2-0 Zorkiy        [K.Kulikov 31, V.Tarakanov 82. Att: 300]
Chaika        1-0 Oka           [M.Gashkin 76. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny R 1-0 ORA #5        [V.Skorobogatov 60. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Sep 19]
Vityaz Pd Jun 1-1 Quant         [I.Borisov 30 - A.Zherdev 58. Att: 50]
Saturn Reserv 7-2 Chaika        [I.Gavrilin 9, N.Shabanin 13, D.Saraikin 14, 20, 29, 43, 
[Sep 21]                         L.Kornilov 87 - A.Gusev 30, M.Karetnikov 62. Att: 500]
Metallist     0-1 Lyubertsy     [A.Sarkisov 90 pen. Att: 300]
Titan         2-2 Dolgoprudny R [A.Balashov 6, A.Bushin 41 - V.Borzykh 13, I.Habatov 88. Att: 200]
Olimpik       3-1 ORA #5        [S.Harlamov 4, 55 pen, A.Danilyuk 78 - V.Pogrebnoi 53. Att: 100]
Oka           2-0 Istra         [R.Asadov 30, O.Polunin 40 pen. Att: 150]
Zorkiy        3-1 StArs         [D.Malyugin 15, 75, K.Yermishin 68 - V.Shakir 79. Att: 200]

Round 22 [Total Att: 810; Average: 116]
[Sep 26]
Chaika        4-0 Metallist     [S.Romanovich 29 pen, A.Matveyev 33, 74, D.Korolyov 76. Att: 200]
StArs         1-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [D.Kholodkov 49 pen - B.Vashchenko 52, A.Vasilyev 78 pen. Att: 50]
[Sep 29]
Lyubertsy     5-1 Zorkiy        [A.Ovsov 5, 15, 34, A.Maslennikov 21, A.Varakin 30 - D.Malyugin 71. Att: 50]
Quant         3-1 Titan         [V.Tarakanov 40, A.Zherdev 45 pen, V.Kirsanov(Tit) 72 og - V.Shvedov 58. Att: 300]
Dolgoprudny R 0-1 Olimpik       [S.Yakovlev 18. Att: 100]
Istra         1-1 Saturn Reserv [A.Gusev 81 - D.Saraikin 86. Att: 100]
ORA #5        9-0 Oka           [M.Levagin 4, 43, 45, V.Pogrebnoi 11, 40, A.Grigoryan 16, 
                                 I.Zayats 33, K.Bohr 77, M.Aksyonov 90. Att: 10]

Round 23 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Oct 3]
Zorkiy        1-2 Chaika        [K.Starostin 84 - M.Karetnikov 16, S.Romanovich 80. Att: 300]
Metallist     0-2 Istra         [P.Golanov 50, P.Sokolov 46. Att: 50]
[Oct 5]
Vityaz Pd Jun 1-2 Lyubertsy     [N.Golub 54 - A.Maslennikov 2, 61. Att: 100]
Titan         3-3 StArs         [A.Balashov 33, V.Sachkov 45, V.Shvedov 90 - V.Shakir 16, 71, D.Yesin 50 pen. Att: 200]
Oka           1-4 Olimpik       [O.Polunin 36 - S.Yakovlev 29, S.Harlamov 52, V.Svizhuk 90, S.Faustov 76. Att: 150]
Quant         5-1 Dolgoprudny R [R.Stegărescu 10, V.Tarakanov 31, N.Burdykin 42, 
                                 T.Gevorgyan 67, A.Yuldashev 75 - I.Habatov 90. Att: 200]
Saturn Reserv 2-3 ORA #5        [A.Palamarchuk 10, I.Shabanin 41 - D.Zizenkov 9, 
                                 L.Kornilov(Sat) 13 og, I.Koltynov 63. Att: 500]

Round 24 [Total Att: 545; Average: 78]
[Oct 10]
Chaika        1-4 Vityaz Pd Jun [M.Karetnikov 70 - D.Imedadze 6, 66, N.Savukov 41, N.Shumeiko 53. Att: 200]
ORA #5        1-2 Metallist     [V.Pogrebnoi 85 - V.Bulatenko 71, A.Dementyev 80. Att: 50]
[Oct 12]
Lyubertsy     0-1 Titan         [F.Chepelevskiy 8. Att: 100]
Olimpik       2-0 Saturn Reserv [A.Selivanov 59, S.Yakovlev 84. Att: 100]
StArs         0-1 Quant         [V.Tarakanov 48. Att: 15]
Istra         2-0 Zorkiy        [S.Popovitskiy 64, P.Sokolov 82. Att: 50]
Dolgoprudny R 8-2 Oka           [I.Habatov 11, A.Yurchikov 59, A.Shvetsov 66, A.Fomichov 68, 85, V.Borzykh 73, 
                                 V.Skorobogatov 77, M.Janvelyan 90 - D.Kalachov 7, R.Asadov 31. Att: 30]

Round 25 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 143]
[Sep 24]
Saturn Reserv 7-0 Oka           [V.Mavrin 25, I.Gavrilin 39, D.Korolyov 56, 89, D.Saraikin 58, 75, 83. Att: 550]
[Oct 17]
Vityaz Pd Jun 0-5 Istra         [P.Golanov 40 pen, P.Sokolov 67, 90, N.Sladkov 72, A.Gusev 82. Att: 50]
[Oct 19]
StArs         5-0 Dolgoprudny R [V.Shakir 12, 40, R.Umyarov 18 pen, R.Kurapov 82, D.Kholodkov 88. Att: 50]
Quant         0-5 Lyubertsy     [A.Sarkisov 10 pen, A.Maslennikov 16, F.Sahakyan 75, 77, A.Yevtyukov 85. Att: 100]
Titan         4-1 Chaika        [A.Balashov 2, 5, 48 pen, A.Petrosyan 15 - S.Romanovich 55 pen. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        4-3 ORA #5        [R.Panev 64 pen, Yu.Kamyshnikov 67, K.Podkin 82, V.Gravshin 90 - 
                                 A.Kotov 6, S.Dmitriyev 21, D.Zizenkov 60. Att: 50]
Metallist     0-4 Olimpik       [S.Harlamov 7, S.Yakovlev 16, 62, V.Svizhuk 87. Att: 100]

Round 26 [Total Att: 500; Average: 83]
[Oct 15]
Dolgoprudny R 0-2 Saturn Reserv [D.Saraikin 42 pen, M.Borisov 65. Att: 50]
[Oct 22]
ORA #5        4-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [A.Osipov 2, I.Zayats 38, V.Pogrebnoi 43 pen, M.Levagin 82 - 
[Oct 25]                         A.Vasilyev 26, A.Ganyushkin 84. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy     2-2 StArs         [A.Ovsov 3, 63 - R.Umyarov 15, V.Shakir 36. Att: 100]
Olimpik       4-0 Zorkiy        [S.Harlamov 12, 25 pen, 44, A.Orlov 45. Att: 50]
Istra         1-1 Titan         [A.Gusev 34 - G.Felk 37 pen. Att: 100]
Chaika        0-3 Quant         [Awarded]
Oka           1-3 Metallist     [A.Tyurin 32 - A.Petrov 22, V.Bulatenko 53, A.Avdeyev 88. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.FC Lyubertsy                26  21  2  3  85-22  65  Champions of Moscow Region
 2.Olimpik Mytishchi           26  20  2  4  77-24  62  
 3.Titan Klin                  26  18  6  2  66-20  60  
 4.Quant Obninsk               26  14  2 10  47-38  44  
 5.Saturn Reserves Ramenskoye  26  12  5  9  58-44  41  
 6.FC Istra                    26  12  4 10  58-50  39  [#]
 7.Chaika Yubileiny            26  11  4 11  45-61  37  [+]
 8.Vityaz Juniors Podolsk      26  10  4 12  45-53  34  
 9.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk           26  10  1 15  45-44  31  
10.FSC Dolgoprudny Reserves    26   9  4 13  51-54  31  
11.StArs Cherkizovo            26   8  6 12  41-43  30  
12.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk          26   7  5 14  41-54  26  
13.Metallist Korolyov          26   4  3 19  29-71  15  [+]
14.Oka Stupino                 26   2  0 24  18-128  6  

NB: Torpedo Lyubertsy have change name to FC Lyubertsy; 
      Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk to ORA #5 (=Olympic Reserve Academy).
    FC Lukhovitsy ceased to be on January 17 due to funding cut-off.
    Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny withdrew on March 19 due to lack of funding from the city 
      authorities. The club was not closed down though and hopes to participate next season.
[#] FC Istra 1 pt deducted.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Maslennikov (Lyubertsy)   25
2.Anton Balashov (Titan)             22
3.Sergei Romanovich (Chaika)         19
4.Sergei Harlamov (Olimpik)          17
  Aram Sarkisov (Lyubertsy)          17
6.Dmitriy Saraikin (Saturn Res)      15
7.Dmitriy Shestakov (Olimpik)        14
  Valeriy Skorobogatov (Dolgoprudny) 14
  Pavel Sokolov (Istra)              14
  Sergei Yakovlev (Olimpik)          14


Group B

NB: Three legs to be played this season.

Round 1 [Apr 18]
VDV Sport Club 1-7 Meteor School  [A.Kasatkin 36 - R.Sviridenko 3, 10, 52, 75, 
                                   D.Belotserkovskiy 50, A.Sumin 68, V.Popov 75 pen]
Olimp          2-1 Spartak Shchol [A.Nikishkin 31, A.Sibashvili 67 pen - A.Kushch 61]
Krasnoznamensk 0-4 Odintsovo      [A.Tumenko 49, D.Polovinchuk 58, A.Antonnikov 64, A.Shinkarenko 69]
Podolye Junior 1-1 Znamya         [V.Kruglov 67 - D.Savin 83]
Vidnoye        1-7 Lobnya SC      [A.Kiriyenko 76 - Y.Kulakov 12, A.Lukichev 54, 
                                   M.Karpov 56, A.Mitkin 68, 88, 90, R.Anpilov 80]

Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 265; Average: 53]
Meteor School  2-0 Olimp          [R.Sviridenko 19, A.Sumin 24. Att: 100]
Spartak Shchol 0-1 Lobnya SC      [R.Anpilov 88. Att: 60]
Odintsovo      6-0 VDV Sport Club [V.Yepifanov 12, 58, A.Antonnikov 34, 48, I.Sazonov 65, A.Tumenko 71. Att: 30]
Krasnoznamensk 1-1 Znamya         [V.Koryakovskiy 7 - S.Karev 78. Att: 25]
Vidnoye        1-4 Podolye Junior [A.Laptev 19 - A.Buinovskiy 34, M.Borbutko 48, D.Fayziyev 58, 64. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
[May 2]
Olimp          0-2 Odintsovo      [V.Yepifanov 9, 28. Att: 100]
Lobnya SC      1-1 Meteor School  [R.Anpilov 81 pen - A.Sumin 66 pen. Att: 100]
Podolye Junior 0-2 Spartak Shchol [A.Savelyev(Pod) 2 og, A.Khromov 58. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 3-1 Krasnoznamensk [D.Bazhera 9, Y.Kislyak 38 pen, A.Popov 90 - A.Becker 10. Att: 50]
[May 27]
Znamya         3-1 Vidnoye        [A.Buyanov 7, D.Savin 31, 37 - A.Kiriyenko 62. Att: 150]

Round 4 [May 9. Total Att: 370; Average: 74]
Odintsovo      5-3 Lobnya SC      [A.Antonnikov 5, 20, A.Tumenko 11, D.Kashkin 30, A.Lukichev(Lob) 50 og - 
                                   A.Mitkin 6, 34, R.Anpilov 27. Att: 20]
Meteor School  1-1 Podolye Junior [R.Sviridenko 57 - A.Buinovskiy 40. Att: 100]
Spartak Shchol 0-5 Znamya         [A.Fedorin 55, A.Korepin(Spa) 59 og, S.Karev 63, 78, D.Bystrov 72 pen. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 1-1 Olimp          [V.Lenichko 60 - A.Zolotoi 90. Att: 150]
Krasnoznamensk 1-0 Vidnoye        [S.Chigrov 14 pen. Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 16. Total Att: 180; Average: 36]
Podolye Junior 0-3 Odintsovo      [V.Yepifanov 13, A.Pshenichnikov 19, M.Beschastnykh 43. Att: 50]
Znamya         0-1 Meteor School  [R.Sviridenko 54. Att: 50]
Lobnya SC      6-1 VDV Sport Club [Y.Biryukov 18, R.Anpilov 40 pen, 65, K.Peshekhonov 57, D.Antonov 78, 
                                   S.Tverdokhlebov(VDV) 87 og - A.Kasatkin 14. Att: 50]
Olimp          0-3 Krasnoznamensk [P.Smirnov 10, A.Gorbachov 27, V.Koryakovskiy 78. Att: 20]
Vidnoye        3-0 Spartak Shchol [D.Vagazov 38 pen, Y.Gubin 51, M.Klimov 67. Att: 10]

Round 6 [May 23. Total Att: 420; Average: 84]
Odintsovo      3-1 Znamya         [A.Akimenko 41 pen, A.Antonnikov 58, M.Beschastnykh 81 - D.Savin 31. Att: 50]
Meteor School  6-0 Vidnoye        [O.Kuzovlyov 18, 72, R.Sviridenko 43 pen, 69, 
                                   D.Belotserkovskiy 63, A.Shulga 74. Att: 150]
Lobnya SC      4-3 Olimp          [A.Mitkin 11, M.Karpov 12, 14, D.Antonov 77 pen - Y.Dalechin 37 pen, 
                                   A.Zhigunov 44, A.Nikishkin 56. Att: 100]
Krasnoznamensk 0-1 Spartak Shchol [A.Medelyayev 57. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 2-1 Podolye Junior [V.Lenichko 5, 33 pen - V.Brovchenko 44. Att: 70]

Round 7 [May 30. Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
Vidnoye        1-1 Odintsovo      [I.Lemin 74 - M.Klimov(Vid) 90 og. Att: 50]
Spartak Shchol 0-3 Meteor School  [A.Sumin 51, R.Sviridenko 58, O.Kuzovlyov 61. Att: 100]
Lobnya SC      0-2 Krasnoznamensk [A.Solovyov 86, V.Koryakovskiy 90. Att: 50]
Znamya         3-1 VDV Sport Club [A.Buyanov 18, A.Tayjetinov 73, K.Chizhov 82 pen - A.Kasatkin 29. Att: 200]
Podolye Junior 2-3 Olimp          [D.Fayziyev 38, A.Buinovskiy 79 - A.Zhigunov 73, A.Nikishkin 75, 81. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Jun 6. Total Att: 520; Average: 104]
Spartak Shchol 1-1 Odintsovo      [A.Medelyayev 61 - A.Pshenichnikov 24. Att: 150]
Krasnoznamensk 2-2 Meteor School  [V.Koryakovskiy 12, D.Chekalin 70 - D.Belotserkovskiy 32, 57. Att: 100]
Lobnya SC      7-1 Podolye Junior [Y.Kulakov 12, 32 pen, V.Kazantsev 44, 48, A.Rublyov 69, 
                                   A.Mitkin 78, D.Antonov 90 - A.Ushcherbov 43. Att: 200]
Olimp          0-3 Znamya         [A.Fedorin 42, N.Timoshkin 49, R.Revazishvili 51. Att: 20]
VDV Sport Club 2-2 Vidnoye        [A.Bugrov 26, Y.Kislyak 90 pen - V.Mikhin 2, 44. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jun 13. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
Meteor School  1-2 Odintsovo      [A.Gondz 6 - M.Beschastnykh 12, V.Korotkov 51. Att: 150]
Znamya         2-0 Lobnya         [K.Chizhov 77 pen, V.Reinhardt 90. Att: 150]
Podolye Junior 2-0 Krasnoznamensk [A.Ushcherbov 65, V.Brovchenko 89. Att: 50]
Spartak Shchol 3-2 VDV Sport Club [D.Knittel 12, A.Khromov 45 pen, A.Yakubov 59 - A.Bugrov 27, S.Jumabayev 90. Att: 100]
Vidnoye        1-4 Olimp          [I.Lemin 5 pen - K.Sutormin 28, 62, 66, Y.Barmotkin 64. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Jun 20]
Odintsovo      2-1 Krasnoznamensk [I.Sazonov 8, A.Antonnikov 90 - A.Becker 81. Att: 100]
Meteor School  1-1 VDV Sport Club [A.Tishkov 24 - D.Bazhera 40. Att: 50]
Znamya         5-0 Podolye Junior [A.Fedorin 24, 80, O.Timoshkin 36, R.Revazishvili 64, 73. Att: 200]
Lobnya         3-1 Vidnoye        [M.Sabirov 40, A.Mitkin 74, A.Lukichev 82 - V.Mikhin 87. Att: 50]
[Jul 29]
Spartak Shchol 0-1 Olimp          [A.Zhigunov 31. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Jun 27. Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
VDV Sport Club 1-1 Odintsovo      [Y.Davydenko 90 - V.Korotkov 37. Att: 50]
Znamya         4-1 Krasnoznamensk [S.Karev 2, 37, K.Chizhov 60 pen, R.Revazishvili 72 - V.Vdovichenko 51. Att: 100]
Lobnya         0-1 Spartak Shchol [A.Shakov 53. Att: 50]
Olimp          1-1 Meteor School  [A.Zhigunov 66 - A.Sumin 58. Att: 50]
Podolye Junior 1-0 Vidnoye        [I.Martemyanov 84. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Jul 4. Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
Odintsovo      3-1 Olimp          [A.Antonnikov 63 pen, A.Tumenko 72, V.Korotkov 80 - A.Petukhov 90. Att: 300]
Vidnoye        1-3 Znamya         [A.Muravyov 87 - N.Timoshkin 23, 39, D.Bystrov 67. Att: 50]
Meteor School  0-1 Lobnya         [D.Antonov 45. Att: 100]
Spartak Shchol 1-1 Podolye Junior [A.Yermakov 45 - D.Fayziyev 6. Att: 50]
Krasnoznamensk 5-2 VDV Sport Club [V.Koryakovskiy 34, V.Vdovichenko 38, G.Korobchenko 41, A.Becker 61 pen, 
                                   A.Solovyov 81 - A.Kasatkin 45, A.Ashanin 85. Att: 100]

Round 13 Total Att: 580; Average: 116]
[Jul 25]
Lobnya SC      3-1 Odintsovo      [M.Karpov 2, R.Anpilov 29, A.Mitkin 56 - A.Antonnikov 17 pen. Att: 150]
Znamya         7-2 Spartak Shchol [O.Timoshkin 31, N.Timoshkin 32, 35, A.Petruchenko 47, 85, D.Bystrov 61, 
                                   R.Revazishvili 74 - A.Yermakov 71, R.Khlyzov 76. Att: 200]
Podolye Junior 2-2 Meteor School  [O.Sechko 24, A.Bukov 58 - A.Shulga 2, A.Sumin 23. Att: 100]
Olimp          3-1 VDV Sport Club [A.Zolotoi 44, 86, N.Druganin 66 - A.Bugrov 41 pen. Att: 30]
[Aug 26]
Vidnoye        5-1 Krasnoznamensk [M.Klimov 9, A.Kiriyenko 22 pen, 26 pen, 71, 
                                   V.Gavilovskiy 54 pen - N.Lokhov 54. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Aug 1. Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
Odintsovo      6-0 Podolye Junior [V.Yepifanov 16, 32, 78 pen, M.Madyarov 64, A.Shinkarenko 68, N.Ignatyev 81. Att: 100]
Meteor School  1-2 Znamya         [D.Belotserkovskiy 18 - A.Fedorin 49, D.Bystrov 84. Att: 100]
VDV Sport Club 0-2 Lobnya SC      [Y.Biryukov 17, R.Anpilov 48. Att: 30]
Krasnoznamensk 4-1 Olimp          [A.Becker 30, V.Koryakovskiy 48, 60, A.Gorbachov 52 - A.Zhigunov 90. Att: 50]
Spartak Shchol 3-1 Vidnoye        [A.Khromov 6 pen, A.Medelyayev 41, V.Gerasimov 90 - A.Yermakov(Spa) 9 og. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Total Att: 530; Average: 106]
[Aug 8]
Olimp          1-6 Lobnya SC      [S.Trushnikov 21 - G.Vorobyov 2, Y.Kulakov 13, Y.Biryukov 38, 
                                   R.Anpilov 61, 82, A.Mitkin 90. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        0-1 Meteor School  [A.Baglayev 7. Att: 30]
Spartak Shchol 2-3 Krasnoznamensk [M.Yesenokov(Kra) 41 og, A.Yermakov 82 - A.Gorbachov 30, 
                                   A.Solovyov 54, O.Medyanik 72. Att: 100]
Podolye Junior 4-2 VDV Sport Club [V.Kruglov 1 pen, V.Brovchenko 42, 65, A.Stabredov 82 - 
[Aug 9]                            V.Lenichko 14, A.Kasatkin 86. Att: 50]
Znamya         1-2 Odintsovo      [N.Timoshkin 25 - V.Korotkov 63, 73. Att: 300]

Round 16 [Aug 15. Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
Odintsovo      4-0 Vidnoye        [V.Korotkov 9, 55, 83, S.Dolmatov 21. Att: 70]
VDV Sport Club 1-1 Znamya         [A.Baranov 90 - O.Timoshkin 49. Att: 50]
Krasnoznamensk 1-4 Lobnya SC      [Y.Zarika 48 - Y.Biryukov 3, G.Vorobyov 28, A.Mitkin 86, 89. Att: 50]
Meteor School  2-1 Spartak Shchol [R.Sviridenko 14, I.Kurnikov 84 - A.Kushch 24. Att: 100]
Olimp          2-1 Podolye Junior [A.Zolotoi 67, Y.Barmotkin 90 - Y.Akatov 39. Att: 30]

Round 17 [Aug 22. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Odintsovo      4-0 Spartak Shchol [A.Antonnikov 36, 59, V.Korotkov 78, D.Kashkin 86. Att: 300]
Podolye Junior 3-1 Lobnya SC      [A.Gorbachov 20, A.Bukov 65, 90 - A.Mitkin 52. Att: 50]
Znamya         6-0 Olimp          [D.Bystrov 12, S.Karev 18, 48, 72, V.Amelin 23, N.Timoshkin 36. Att: 100]
Meteor School  4-1 Krasnoznamensk [K.Zhmailo(Kra) 28 og, R.Sviridenko 35, 49, V.Popov 51 - V.Koryakovskiy 62. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        7-0 VDV Sport Club [I.Lemin 25, 45, V.Gavilovskiy 26, A.Kiriyenko 60, 64, V.Mikhin 63. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Aug 29. Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
Odintsovo      1-0 Meteor School  [M.Grek(Met) 67 og. Att: 100]
Lobnya SC      3-0 Znamya         [V.Kazantsev 19, V.Parkhomenko(Zna) 38 og, M.Brovkin 77. Att: 100]
Krasnoznamensk 0-2 Podolye Junior [A.Savenkov 18, D.Kim 66. Att: 20]
Olimp          4-0 Vidnoye        [M.Goryachev 9, 36, A.Zhigunov 59, A.Shevtsov 64. Att: 60]
VDV Sport Club 0-8 Spartak Shchol [A.Yermakov 2, 16, 46, 54, 66, 87, A.Shakov 40, R.Khlyzov 55. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Sep 5. Total Att: 370; Average: 74]
Odintsovo      5-0 Krasnoznamensk [A.Alexandrov 14, M.Madyarov 22, D.Polovinchuk 78, 
                                   A.Antonnikov 81, V.Korotkov 86. Att: 200]
Lobnya SC      6-2 Vidnoye        [R.Anpilov 3 pen, 5, 23, 52 pen, Ye.Biryukov 27, A.Filimonov 90 - 
                                   M.Klimov 30 pen, A.Kiriyenko 31. Att: 50]
Podolye Junior 0-6 Znamya         [A.Fedorin 6, R.Revazishvili 9, S.Karev 17, M.Bychkov 63, 
                                   R.Fedotov 84 pen, N.Timoshkin 86. Att: 20]
VDV Sport Club 0-7 Meteor School  [A.Tishkov 3, 20, 60, V.Popov 50, 54 pen, D.Bayev 81, D.Belotserkovskiy 89. Att: 50]
Olimp          4-2 Spartak Shchol [A.Zhigunov 15, M.Goryachev 26, K.Degtyaryov 68, N.Druganin 84 - 
                                   A.Yermakov 42, A.Khromov 76. Att: 50]

Round 20 [Sep 12. Total Att: 280; Average: 56]
Odintsovo     10-2 VDV Sport Club [M.Madyarov 14, V.Korotkov 42, 45, 61, 74, 86, Sh.Jumabayev(VDV) 54 og, 
                                   A.Antonnikov 69, 70, R.Shamshetdinov 85 - A.Mishchuk 50, Sh.Jumabayev 63. Att: 100]
Spartak Shchol 4-8 Lobnya SC      [A.Khromov 5 pen, 88 pen, A.Yakimov 44, 60 - A.Mitkin 6, 29, 
                                   R.Anpilov 12, 51 pen, 74, A.Gura 42, D.Antonov 73, M.Brovkin 87. Att: 50]
Krasnoznamensk 0-2 Znamya         [R.Fedotov 13 pen, D.Bystrov 80. Att: 30]
Meteor School  3-1 Olimp          [V.Popov 22, A.Tishkov 36, A.Shulga 55 - L.Kokhanyuk 31. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        2-2 Podolye Junior [V.Gavilovskiy 16, 47 - M.Yevstratov 31, Ye.Shalygin 52. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Sep 19. Total Att: 460; Average: 92]
Olimp          0-4 Odintsovo      [V.Korotkov 36, 44, A.Antonnikov 39, N.Ignatyev 80. Att: 100]
Lobnya SC      4-0 Meteor School  [V.Lomakin 8, Ye.Biryukov 26, 55, R.Anpilov 77. Att: 100]
Znamya         4-0 Vidnoye        [A.Buyanov 3, R.Fedotov 12, 56, S.Karev 58. Att: 200]
Podolye Junior 4-0 Spartak Shchol [Ye.Akatov 5, V.Brovchenko 61, 74, D.Fayziyev 69. Att: 30]
VDV Sport Club 2-2 Krasnoznamensk [V.Lenichko 36, A.Baranov 49 - O.Medyanik 5, A.Solovyov 75. Att: 30]

Round 22 [Sep 26. Total Att: 415; Average: 83]
Odintsovo      1-2 Lobnya SC      [A.Antonnikov 26 - R.Anpilov 19, 43. Att: 200]
Spartak Shchol 2-2 Znamya         [A.Khromov 52, V.Gerasimov 65 - A.Buyanov 26, K.Chizhov 31. Att: 50]
Meteor School  3-0 Podolye Junior [A.Sumin 45, D.Belotserkovskiy 64 pen, R.Sviridenko 72. Att: 100]
VDV Sport Club 1-0 Olimp          [A.Bugrov 8. Att: 15]
Krasnoznamensk 3-1 Vidnoye        [R.Mushkudiani 37, S.Chigrov 63, A.Becker 90 - D.Tsaryov 84. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Oct 3. Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
Podolye Junior 0-0 Odintsovo      [Att: 30]
Lobnya SC      1-0 VDV Sport Club [Ye.Biryukov 58. Att: 100]
Znamya         0-0 Meteor School  [Att: 100]
Olimp          2-5 Krasnoznamensk [A.Borovskoi 67, M.Goryachev 78 - N.Lokhov 20, 49, 
                                   A.Sachs 30, A.Simonov 31, S.Chigrov 89 pen. Att: 20]
Vidnoye        4-2 Spartak Shchol [V.Gavilovskiy 36, D.Martynov 57, 67, A.Muravyov 58 - A.Yakimov 90, 90+1. Att: 50]

Round 24 [Oct 10. Total Att: 240; Average: 48]
Odintsovo      4-2 Znamya         [V.Yepifanov 10, A.Antonnikov 20, 90, I.Ogorodnikov 50 - 
                                   R.Fedotov 28, N.Timoshkin 88. Att: 50]
Olimp          0-3 Lobnya SC      [R.Anpilov 13, 51 pen, V.Kazantsev 17. Att: 50]
Meteor School  4-3 Vidnoye        [O.Kuzovlyov 12, R.Sviridenko 14, A.Sumin 58, V.Popov 83 - 
                                   A.Muravyov 7, I.Lemin 42, N.Usachov 85. Att: 100]
Krasnoznamensk 3-0 Spartak Shchol [A.Sachs 76, S.Chigrov 84, N.Lokhov 90. Att: 20]
VDV Sport Club 2-0 Podolye Junior [Yu.Kislyak 59, A.Bugrov 89. Att: 20]

Round 25 [Oct 17. Total Att: 370; Average: 74]
Vidnoye        2-4 Odintsovo      [D.Martynov 18, V.Gavilovskiy 48 - V.Korotkov 15, 70, V.Yepifanov 42, 75. Att: 50]
Lobnya SC      7-1 Krasnoznamensk [Ye.Biryukov 8, A.Mitkin 16, 42, 55, 84, 88, A.Lukichev 82 - A.Sachs 56. Att: 100]
Znamya         3-0 VDV Sport Club [D.Bystrov 20, R.Revazishvili 79, R.Fedotov 84. Att: 100]
Spartak Shchol 0-0 Meteor School  [Att: 70]
Podolye Junior 2-1 Olimp          [Ye.Akatov 7, V.Brovchenko 18 - N.Mozhayev 35. Att: 50]

Round 26 [Oct 24. Total Att: 170; Average: 43]
Odintsovo      3-0 Spartak Shchol [Awarded]
Lobnya SC      3-1 Podolye Junior [R.Anpilov 3, 32, A.Mitkin 9 - D.Fayziyev 75. Att: 50]
Olimp          1-5 Znamya         [N.Mozhayev 76 - A.Fedorin 26, S.Karev 28, D.Savin 60, 
                                   O.Timoshkin 82, N.Timoshkin 85. Att: 10]
Krasnoznamensk 1-0 Meteor School  [N.Lokhov 27. Att: 100]
VDV Sport Club 1-9 Vidnoye        [A.Baranov 77 - A.Muravyov 8, 49, V.Gavilovskiy 13, 
                                   D.Martynov 35, 39, 60, M.Kovtun 67, 81, A.Lebedev 90. Att: 10]

Round 27 [Oct 31. Total Att: 260; Average: 52]
Meteor School  1-2 Odintsovo      [A.Sumin 57 pen - V.Korotkov 43, V.Yanotovskiy 85. Att: 100]
Znamya         1-1 Lobnya SC      [D.Komkov 86 - Ye.Kulakov 29. Att: 50]
Podolye Junior 2-2 Krasnoznamensk [D.Potapov 15, Ye.Akatov 59 - S.Chigrov 53, N.Lokhov 69. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        0-0 Olimp          [Att: 30]
Spartak Shchol 2-2 VDV Sport Club [A.Litvinchuk 32, A.Medelyayev 47 - A.Baranov 4, 7. Att: 30]

Final Table:

 1.FC Odintsovo                 27  21  4  2  84-23  67  Winners, Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Lobnya                    27  20  2  5  87-34  62  
 3.Znamya Noginsk               27  16  6  5  73-27  54  
 4.Meteor School Balashikha     27  12  8  7  54-28  44  
 5.Krasnoznamensk Sport School  27  10  4 13  44-60  34  
 6.Podolye Juniors Yerino       27   8  7 12  37-58  31  
 7.Olimp Odintsovo              27   8  3 16  36-66  27  
 8.Spartak Shcholkovo           27   6  5 16  38-66  22  [#]
 9.FC Vidnoye                   27   5  4 18  48-74  19  
10.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk  27   4  7 16  31-96  19  

NB: Sparta Shcholkovo have changed name to Spartak; FC OdintsovoMezhRayGaz to FC Odintsovo.
    Oka Beloomut have ceased to be.
    Energy School Shatura and FC Balashikha withdrew.
[#] Spartak Shcholkovo 1 pt deducted.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Anpilov (Lobnya)           24
2.Artyom Mitkin (Lobnya)           21
3.Vladimir Korotkov (Odintsovo)    20
4.Alexei Antonnikov (Odintsovo)    17
5.Roman Sviridenko (Meteor)        15
6.Sergei Karev (Znamya)            11
  Vyacheslav Yepifanov (Odintsovo) 11
8.Nikita Timoshkin (Znamya)        10
  Alexandr Yermakov (Spartak Shch) 10


AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2015

First Round
[May 13]
OLIMP Odintsovo       4-3 Metallist Korolyov
  [K.Sutormin 53, 70, S.Shuldeshov 84, K.Degteryov 90 - T.Bykovets 47, H.Harutyunyants 61, Y.Durynichev 73. Att: 30]
Krasnoznamensk Sp Sch 1-4 QUANT Obninsk
  [V.Koryakovskiy 90 - S.Zakharov 13, 66, K.Matiyash 17, K.Kulikov 48. Att: 30]
[May 14]
METEOR SCH Balashikha 1-0 VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk
  [A.Sumin 33 pen. Att: 100]
FC ODINTSOVO          3-0 Olimpik Mytishchi
  [I.Ogorodnikov 27, M.Beschastnykh 49, V.Yanotovskiy 72. Att: 100]
Podolye Junior Yerino 0-7 FC LYUBERTSY
  [A.Osinkin 16, A.Maslennikov 19, A.Sarkisov 21, 37, 58, A.Kibirov 30, F.Sahakyan 62. Att: 50]
Spartak Shcholkovo    1-3 TITAN Klin
  [A.Medelyayev 28 - F.Chepelevskiy 3, G.Felk 54 pen, A.Balashov 73. Att: 100]
FC Vidnoye            1-2 STARS Cherkizovo
  [V. Gavilovskiy 71 - I.Makeyev 60, K.Veselov 81. Att: 50]
ZNAMYA Noginsk        6-3 Lobnya Sport Center
  [N.Timoshkin 19, 22, 32 pen, A.Buyanov 29, D.Bystrov 84, D.Savin 90 - Y.Kulakov 62 pen, Y.Biryukov 86, 90. Att: 200]

Second Round
[Jun 10]
Olimp Odintsovo       0-2 FSC DOLGOPRUDNY Reserves
  [R.Romashkin 37, V.Ivanov(Oli) 55 og. Att: 30]
[Jun 11]
Meteor Sch Balashikha 1-2 ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
  [A.Gondz 66 - A.Shulga(Met) 54 og, V.Pogrebnoi 78 pen. Att: 100]
FC ODINTSOVO          2-0 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
  [A.Antonnikov 15, V.Korotkov 84 pen. Att: 200]
FC LYUBERTSY          1-0 Vityaz Juniors Podolsk
  [A.Sarkisov 21. Att: 100]
TITAN Klin            5-1 Chaika Yubileiny
  [G.Felk 40, 45, I.Dikhnov 49, P.Pashin 67, F.Chepelevskiy 77 - M.Karetnikov 13. Att: 400]
STARS Cherkizovo      2-1 Saturn Reserves Ramenskoye
  [A.Gavrilkin 47, I.Makeyev 66 - B.Magomedov 60. Att: 300]
QUANT Obninsk         8-0 Oka Stupino
  [N.Yemelyanov 19, 48, 52, 58 pen, 79, S.Zakharov 39, V.Tverskov 69, R.Stegarescu 82. Att: 250]
Znamya Noginsk        2-5 FC ISTRA
  [A.Fedorin 58, A.Buyanov 59 - N.Sladkov 25, S.Popovitskiy 45, 
   F.Demidov 51, A.Gusev 61, 73. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals
[Jun 18]
STARS Cherkizovo      3-2 ORA #5 Yegoryevsk          [aet]
  [V.Shakir 24, Y.Voronin 30, A.Osipov(ORA) 105 og - 
   V.Pogrebnoi 12, Y.Ivakin 33. Att: 70]
[Jul 2]
FSC DOLGOPRUDNY Reser 4-3 FC Odintsovo
  [R.Romashkin 5, R.Arzhanov 33, I.Habatov 40, V.Skorobogatov 50 - 
   V.Korotkov 42, 90 pen, I.Sazonov 83. Att: 50]
[Jul 9]
FC LYUBERTSY          4-1 Quant Obninsk
  [F.Sahakyan 36 pen, A.Maslennikov 58 pen, 79, S.Ilyin 90 - 
   K.Kulikov 54. Att: 200]
FC ISTRA              5-0 Titan Klin
  [P.Sokolov 3, A.Gusev 44, 72 pen, P.Golanov 87 pen, 
   V.Isayev 88. Att: 250]

Semifinals [Aug 13]
FC LYUBERTSY          5-1 StArs Cherkizovo
  [A.Sarkisov 26, 44, 45, A.Maslennikov 43, S.Dubrovin 88 - D.Yesin 71 pen. Att: 200]
FC ISTRA              3-2 FSC Dolgoprudny Reserves
  [A.Gusev 28, S.Popovitskiy 49, 70 - A.Fomichov 68, R.Arzhanov 90. Att: 100]

Finals [Sep 17, Oct 8]

FC LYUBERTSY      3-2 3-2 FC Istra
  [1. A.Maslennikov 47, A.Ovsov 60, 62 -
      P.Sokolov 33, A.Serebrov 58. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Kibirov 12, A.Varakin 19, A.Maslennikov 90 pen -
      F.Demidov 23, N.Sladkov 31. Att: 500]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2015

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [Apr 30. Total Att: 1,020; Average: 204]
Sergiyevsk   2-0 Syzran Jun   [V.Penyasov 73, 90. Att: 350]
Olimpiyets   2-1 Iskra        [N.Borisov 50 pen, 78 – N.Tulupov 18. Att: 200]
Dinamo YSS   4-1 Sokol Jun    [R.Shalin 3, 17, Y.Protalionov 75, 83 – N.Khokhlov 62. Att: 300]
Gazovik Res  1-1 Dimitrovgrad [I.Voloskov 90 – V.Ryzhakov 26. Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  3-1 Zenit Res Iz [G.Zaikin 25, 48, 62 – Y.Kulyabin 45. Att: 70]

Round 2 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[May 2]
Dinamo YSS   1-2 Iskra        [Y.Protalionov 71 – A.Shaposhnikov 81, A.Surovtsev 90. Att: 150]
Sergiyevsk   3-2 Dimitrovgrad [M.Petrosyan 18, 40, M.Tarazanov 45 – R.Sabirov 52, M.Sahabutdinov 88. Att: 300]
Olimpiyets   4-2 Sokol Jun    [N.Borisov 35, O.Bykov 62, N.Germanov 74, D.Folin 85 – N.Soldatov 13, 38. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res  1-0 Syzran Jun   [D.Rudakov 56. Att: 100]
[Jul 23]
Academy/Lada 0-0 Kr. Sov. FTC [Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
[May 15]
Sokol Jun    2-0 Volga SOYSS  [N.Khokhlov 12 pen, R.Rengach 50. Att: 100]
Iskra        1-1 Zenit Res Iz [D.Basov 26 – K.Basov 90. Att: 150]
Dimitrovgrad 3-0 Academy/Lada [M.Sahabutdinov 37, 40, M.Salahutdinov 56. Att: 200]
Syzran Jun   0-0 Kr. Sov. FTC [Att: 200]
[Jul 24]
Olimpiyets   0-0 Dinamo YSS   [Att: 500]

Round 4 [May 17. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Gazovik Res  0-4 Sergiyevsk   [S.Dzodziyev 17, 75, 78, R.Mahmutov 29. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad 1-3 Kr. Sov. FTC [M.Salahutdinov 32 – M.Maslov 21, S.Davydov 41, V.Bayev 45. Att: 150]
Iskra        1-2 Volga SOYSS  [N.Tulupov 3 – A.Pavlov 29, G.Zaikin 73. Att: 200]
Sokol Jun    4-0 Zenit Res Iz [N.Soldatov 10, A.Ryabokobylko 36, V.Bobylyov 56, A.Trishkin 87. Att: 50]
Syzran Jun   2-2 Lada Academy [A.Ukolov 75, S.Stroganov 78 – I.Viznovich 63, 80. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 200]
[May 29]
Zenit Res Iz 1-2 Sergiyevsk   [V.Semyonov 71 – M.Petrosyan 55, S.Dzodziyev 77. Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  2-0 Gazovik Res  [M.Dryazgov 4, M.Kapralov 52. Att: 100]
Kr. Sov. FTC 3-2 Sokol Jun    [S.Sipatov 28, D.Melikhov 39, S.Obivalin 45 – Y.Vasin 52, 63. Att: 100]
Dinamo YSS   1-2 Dimitrovgrad [M.Khozilov 46 – A.Semyonkin 5, A.Yastrebov 75. Att: 200]
Lada Academy 2-3 Iskra        [I.Rodionov 18, D.Popov 53 – A.Ryabykh 14, A.Dryayev 66, N.Tulupov 90. Att: 100]
[Jun 2]
Olimpiyets   4-0 Syzran Jun   [O.Bykov 17, N.Borisov 27, 45, 58 pen. Att: 600]

Round 6 [May 31. Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
Volga SOYSS  1-2 Sergiyevsk   [S.Dzodziyev(Ser) 58 og - M.Tarazanov 44, V.Penyasov 84. Att: 150]
Kr. Sov. FTC 1-4 Iskra        [V.Bayev 29 – S.Drozhzhinov 6, N.Komarov 27, N.Tulupov 60, A.Shaposhnikov 80. Att: 50]
Olimpiyets   2-1 Dimitrovgrad [N.Serkov 14, N.Bastron 83 – M.Sahabutdinov 33 pen. Att: 150]
Lada Academy 2-3 Sokol Jun    [I.Rodionov 8, I.Viznovich 63 – A.Belov 75, N.Soldatov 82, D.Kotyukh 86. Att: 150]
Zenit Res Iz 0-0 Gazovik Res  [Att: 100]
Dinamo YSS   3-0 Syzran Jun   [A.Prokofyev 9, 35, Y.Protalionov 32. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Jun 13. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
Sergiyevsk   3-2 Kr. Sov. FTC [S.Lebakin 3, S.Dzodziyev 53, D.Madiyarov 62 – D.Tatarinov 41, A.Rahmanov 45. Att: 250]
Olimpiyets   1-0 Zenit Res Iz [D.Folin 84. Att: 500]
Dinamo YSS   4-1 Volga SOYSS  [R.Shalin 32, V.Bogaratov 39, A.Prokopyev 64, 67 – G.Zaikin 90 pen. Att: 300]
Dimitrovgrad 3-2 Syzran Jun   [Y.Kulichkov 18, M.Sahabutdinov 56, V.Kudryashov 58 – R.Almayev 9, M.Kuzin 23. Att: 300]
Gazovik Res  2-1 Lada Academy [A.Boiko 27, I.Ahmetzyanov 86 – I.Viznovich 93. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 250]
[Jun 15]
Olimpiyets   1-1 Volga SOYSS  [N.Borisov 56 pen - A.Pavlov 53. Att: 400]
Iskra        8-0 Sokol Jun    [N.Komarov 16, 38, M.Zakharyan 23, 31, N.Yermakov(Sok) 40 og, 
                               A.Shaposhnikov 61, A.Zibrov 83, G.Sturki(Sok) 86 og. Att: 200]
Dinamo YSS   0-0 Zenit Res Iz [Att: 200]
Gazovik Res  2-3 Kr. Sov. FTC [D.Rudakov 58, A.Galuzin 70 - V.Bayev 13, 15, 75. Att: 150]
[Jun 16]
Sergiyevsk   2-0 Lada Academy [M.Tarazanov 43, M.Petrosyan 76. Att: 300]

Round 9 [Jun 29. Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
Sokol Jun    1-2 Sergiyevsk   [V.Bobylyov 8 – D.Madiyarov 48, R.Mahmutov 61. Att: 50]
Academy/Lada 2-0 Olimpiyets   [I.Rodionov 43, Y.Golenkov 67. Att: 100]
Iskra        3-2 Gazovik Res  [A.Ryabykh 5, S.Drozhzhinov 62, M.Zakharyan 70 - D.Rudakov 22, 49. Att: 200]
Kr. Sov. FTC 0-2 Dinamo YSS   [R.Shalin 9, 12. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 4-2 Dimitrovgrad [M.Lagovskiy 7, Y.Kulyabin 54, M.Kabakov 74 pen, I.Nikolayev 90+4 – 
                               A.Limonov(Zen) 16 og, L.Romanchenko 86. Att: 150]
Volga SOYSS  1-3 Syzran Jun   [S.Lapshin 56 – A.Ivashin 67 pen, D.Ampleyev 70, R.Almayev 82. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Jul 1. Total Att: 850; Average: 142]
Iskra        1-2 Sergiyevsk   [N.Komarov 42 – S.Dzodziyev 49 pen, 60 pen. Att: 250]
Kr. Sov. FTC 3-2 Olimpiyets   [D.Dyuzhkov 26, 72, K.Mironov 50 – N.Serkov 85, D.Folin 90. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada 0-0 Dinamo YSS   [Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  1-4 Dimitrovgrad [D.Krasnov 30 – M.Sahabutdinov 9, L.Romanchenko 35, 45, A.Semyonkin 59. Att: 200]
Sokol Jun    4-0 Gazovik Res  [Y.Krasnov 13 pen, P.Pikin(Gaz) 36 og, D.Kotyukh 82, Y.Vasin 90+1. Att: 50]
Zenit Res Iz 2-2 Syzran Jun   [Y.Pankin 27, 52 – D.Ampleyev 17, V.Latypov 73. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Jul 15. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
Sergiyevsk   2-0 Dinamo YSS   [D.Vavilov 21, A.Yoshkin 67. Att: 450]
Syzran Jun   1-0 Iskra        [N.Belousov 74. Att: 150]
Gazovik Res  3-4 Olimpiyets   [A.Galuzin 28, A.Lobov 87, D.Rudakov 90+5 – N.Doshlov(Gaz) 1 og, 
                               N.Borisov 17, Y.Yevteyev 55, A.Dobrynin 90+4. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad 3-1 Sokol Jun    [L.Romanchenko 15, 47, 77 – R.Rengach 90. Att: 200]
Volga SOYSS  2-1 Kr. Sov. FTC [G.Zaikin 20, G.Khachatryan 78 – D.Morozov 73. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 1-2 Academy/Lada [D.Alexandrov 90 – A.Yezhov 21, M.Kuznetsov 44. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Jul 17. Total Att: 800; Average: 133]
Sergiyevsk   1-0 Olimpiyets   [D.Shchepanovskiy 90. Att: 200]
Dimitrovgrad 2-1 Iskra        [R.Sabirov 61, V.Kudryashov 82 – V.Kolbasov 27. Att: 250]
Gazovik Res  2-3 Dinamo YSS   [I.L.Galoyan 45, 82 pen – A.Bychkov 31, M.Khozilov 50, R.Shalin 55. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 1-4 Kr. Sov. FTC [M.Lagovskiy 76 – D.Dyuzhkov 49, D.Morozov 54, V.Bayev 76, N.Pankov 83. Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  2-0 Academy/Lada [S.Lapshin 25, D.Matveyev 50. Att: 50]
Syzran Jun   1-5 Sokol Jun    [Y.Bydantsev 21 – Y.Krasnov 4, D.Kotyukh 31, G.Sturki 37, V.Bobylyov 81, 90. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Aug 14. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175]
Olimpiyets   2-3 Sergiyevsk   [M.Ananyev 65, Y.Yevteyev 78 – M.Petrosyan 33, 
                               M.Tarazanov 40, D.Kostyayev 90 pen. Att: 300]
Iskra        5-2 Dimitrovgrad [A.Surovtsev 2, M.Zakharyan 10, N.Komarov 19, 47, V.Karnaushenko 77 – 
                               Y.Kulichkov 73, V.Ryzhakov 75. Att: 300]
Dinamo YSS   1-1 Gazovik Res  [R.Shalin 15 – S.Sarsenov 89. Att: 150]
Kr. Sov. FTC 3-2 Zenit Res Iz [V.Bayev 28, E.Nabatov 60, D.Dyuzhkov 86 – M.Kabakov 73 pen, M.Lagovskiy 77. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada 0-1 Volga SOYSS  [G.Zaikin 48. Att: 100]
Sokol Jun    4-0 Syzran Jun   [D.Tarasov 18, D.Kotyukh 22, A.Perchenok 47, 55. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Aug 16. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175]
Dinamo YSS   1-2 Sergiyevsk   [R.Shalin 20 - A.Pashchenko 8, D.Kostyayev 33. Att: 200]
Kr. Sov. FTC 2-4 Volga SOYSS  [D.Morozov 17, 43 - M.Kapralov 37, G.Zaikin 52, 58 pen, 62. Att: 100]
Olimpiyets   1-1 Gazovik Res  [P.Lachugin 85 - I.Galoyan 39. Att: 300]
Sokol Jun    8-0 Dimitrovgrad [Y.Krasnov 15, N.Khokhlov 35, D.Tarasov 39, 41, 43, 81, 84, V.Shpitalny 86. Att: 150]
Iskra        5-2 Syzran Jun   [N.Komarov 8, 51, A.Surovtsev 11, S.Drozhzhinov 41, V.Bibikin 90 - 
                               Y.Bydantsev 34, Y.Litke 90+2 pen. Att: 200]
Academy/Lada 1-1 Zenit Res Iz [I.Rodionov 24 - M.Lagovskiy 23. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Aug 28. Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
Sergiyevsk   3-0 Sokol Jun    [M.Tarazanov 39, 63, V.Penyasov 52. Att: 200]
Dimitrovgrad 2-3 Volga SOYSS  [L.Hismyatulov 5, V.Kudryashov 7 – M.Kapralov 30, M.Dryazgov 55, G.Zaikin 73. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res  1-2 Iskra        [S.Sarsenov 33 – A.Surovtsev 12, S.Drozhzhinov 77. Att: 50]
Olimpiyets   3-2 Kr. Sov. FTC [N.Borisov 53, I.Stolyarov(KrS) 62 og, S.Perstkov 70 – 
                               V.Bayev 43, D.Tatarinov 47. Att: 300]
Dinamo YSS   3-1 Academy/Lada [R.Shalin 7 pen, 15, 47 – N.Kulalayev 39 pen. Att: 150]
Syzran Jun   2-0 Zenit Res Iz [D.Ampleyev 21, Y.Yatskiy 31. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Aug 30. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167]
Sergiyevsk   1-2 Iskra        [A.Haydarov 35 - N.Komarov 11, M.Zakharyan 13. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun   6-1 Volga SOYSS  [R.Almayev 18, 48, S.Stroganov 49, Ye.Bydantsev 61, 
                               D.Ampleyev 62, I.Ryzhkov 90 - G.Zaikin 58. Att: 100]
Olimpiyets   2-1 Academy/Lada [S.Perstkov 23, N.Borisov 70 - M.Kuznetsov 79. Att: 400]
Dinamo YSS   3-0 Kr. Sov. FTC [D.Dudnikov 26, 79, Ye.Protalionov 59. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res  4-0 Sokol Jun    [A.Askarov 28, I.Galoyan 63, D.Lesovskiy 75, A.Boiko 79. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad 3-1 Zenit Res Iz [Ye.Kulichkov 20, M.Sahabutdinov 35 pen, 66 pen - V.Afanasyev 7. Att: 200]

Round 17 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Sep 11]
Academy/Lada 0-2 Sergiyevsk   [M.Tarazanov 14, V.Burmakov 81. Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  1-0 Olimpiyets   [I.Bugayenko 44. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 2-1 Dinamo YSS   [G.Kozlov 12, E.Bijiyev 90 – R.Shalin 72. Att: 100]
Kr. Sov. FTC 1-2 Gazovik Res  [K.Mironov 45 – A.Galuzin 68, I.Altyshev 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 29]
Iskra        2-2 Sokol Jun    [A.Surovtsev 36, 68 - D.Tarasov 31, A.Perchenok 75. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Sep 13. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Kr. Sov. FTC 1-1 Sergiyevsk   [D.Morozov 79 - V.Burmakov 45. AtT: 100]
Volga SOYSS  2-3 Dinamo YSS   [S.Lapshin 11, A.Pavlov 71 - R.Shalin 45 pen, 83, V.Bogoradov 46. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 4-1 Olimpiyets   [Ye.Kozyrev 11, I.Kirnosov 52, D.Chushyalov 66, G.Kozlov 71 - A.Pendyukhov 9. Att: 150]
Syzran Jun   7-1 Dimitrovgrad [V.Pozdeyev 2, 5, 22, 60, S.Stroganov 56, 69, Ye.Bydantsev 90 - 
                               M.Sahabutdinov 88 pen. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada 0-2 Gazovik Res  [S.Sarsenov 11, V.Belyukov 86. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 630; Average: 105]
[Sep 21]
Iskra        2-0 Kr. Sov. FTC [N.Komarov 75, 77. Att: 150]
Sokol Jun    2-2 Academy/Lada [D.Tarasov 45 pen, 80 pen - M.Kuznetsov 5, K.Shamayev 19. Att: 100]
[Sep 25]
Sergiyevsk   3-0 Volga SOYSS  [V.Burmakov 20, 83, M.Tarazanov 45. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun   1-3 Dinamo YSS   [R.Almayev 11 - V.Bogoradov 45, R.Shalin 49 pen, A.Bychkov 66. Att: 80]
Dimitrovgrad 0-2 Olimpiyets   [S.Perstkov 56, N.Borisov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res  2-0 Zenit Res Iz [I.Galoyan 9, A.Lobov 63. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 800; Average: 133]
[Sep 23]
Iskra        5-3 Academy/Lada [A.Surovtsev 6, A.Shaposhnikov 39, S.Drozhzhinov 55 pen, S.Braginets 60, 
                               D.Gulyaikin 65 - M.Kuznetsov 33, N.Kulalayev 44 pen, A.Yezhov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Sokol Jun    5-1 Kr. Sov. FTC [D.Tarasov 48, 55, V.Feshin 66, D.Kotyukh 69, Ya.Krasnov 77 - V.Bayev 34. Att: 100]
[Sep 27]
Sergiyevsk   6-2 Zenit Res Iz [V.Burmakov 25 pen, 60, 75, D.Kostyayev 32, 65, V.Penyasov 90 - 
                               Ye.Kozyrev 18 pen, G.Vorotov 29. Att: 200]
Dimitrovgrad 1-3 Dinamo YSS   [V.Kudryashov 40 - K.Ivanov 63, A.Prokofyev 83, K.Tolstov 90. Att: 150]
Syzran Jun   1-3 Olimpiyets   [S.Stroganov 17 - S.Perstkov 11, P.Lachugin 20, N.Borisov 54. Att: 50]
Gazovik Res  5-0 Volga SOYSS  [I.Galoyan 3, 61, S.Sarsenov 39, V.Cheryazov 58, A.Rybkin 87. Att: 200]

Round 21 [Oct 9. Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
Sergiyevsk   2-2 Gazovik Res  [V.Burmakov 15, 52 - A.Grinko(Ser) 62 og, A.Lobov 48. Att: 250]
Volga SOYSS  0-1 Iskra        [N.Komarov 55. Att: 100]
Zenit Res Iz 1-1 Sokol Jun    [M.Kabakov 34 - D.Tarasov 19. Att: 100]
Kr. Sov. FTC 6-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Rahmanov 5, D.Dyuzhkov 15, D.Morozov 20, N.Zemskov 47, 
                               A.Alexeyevskiy 59 pen, V.Bayev 63 - Ye.Kulichkov 30. Att: 50]
Academy/Lada 3-4 Syzran Jun   [A.Taniberdiyev 42, M.Kuznetsov 46, 60 - D.Ampleyev 2, 19, 
                               A.Ivashin 51, Ye.Bydantsev 90. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Oct 11. Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
Zenit Res Iz 4-0 Iskra        [G.Kozlov 27, 41, 44, 58. Att: 100]
Dinamo YSS   4-0 Olimpiyets   [Ye.Protalionov 18, M.Hozilov 76, R.Shalin 85, A.Prokopyev 88. Att: 300]
Volga SOYSS  0-1 Sokol Jun    [D.Tarasov 22. Att: 50]
Kr. Sov. FTC 3-0 Syzran Jun   [V.Bayev 18, 22, 29 pen. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada 1-2 Dimitrovgrad [N.Kulalayev 58 - Ye.Kulichkov 15, 39. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
[Oct 19]
Kr. Sov. FTC 1-0 Academy/Lada [D.Popov 34. Att: 30]
[Oct 23]
Dimitrovgrad 1-1 Sergiyevsk   [S.Smazin 77 - A.Petrosyan 27. Att: 100]
Iskra        3-2 Dinamo YSS   [N.Komarov 34, S.Drozhzhinov 52 pen, A.Surovtsev 89 - R.Shalin 25 pen, 42. Att: 100]
Sokol Jun    3-2 Olimpiyets   [D.Kotyukh 16, Ya.Krasnov 18 pen, D.Borisov 76 - M.Ananyev 10, N.Germanov 82. Att: 50]
Syzran Jun   3-4 Gazovik Res  [R.Zaripov 9, Ye.Yatskiy 18, A.Ivashin 43 - S.Sarsenov 6, 
                               A.Lobov 22, I.Galoyan 56, V.Sofronov(Syz) 87 og. Att: 50]

Round 24 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Oct 17]
Zenit Res Iz 5-2 Volga SOYSS  [Ya.Kulyabin 11, 68, A.Sagdiyev(Vol) 17 og, P.Mironov 33, 
[Oct 25]                       I.Kirnosov 62 - S.Lapshin 76, 90+3. Att: 50]
Syzran Jun   0-7 Sergiyevsk   [I.Valitov 13, V.Burmakov 16, 50, M.Tarazanov 53, 69, 71, D.Madiyarov 74. Att: 50]
Iskra        1-1 Olimpiyets   [A.Surovtsev 60 - N.Germanov 39. Att: 100]
Sokol Jun    0-0 Dinamo YSS   [Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad 4-0 Gazovik Res  [M.Sahabutdinov 21, Ye.Kulichkov 34, V.Kudryashov 66, R.Sabirov 86. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.FC Sergiyevsk                         22  18  3  1  56-19  57  Champions of Volga Region (second consecutive title)
 2.Iskra Engels                          22  13  3  6  53-34  42  
 3.Dinamo YSS Cheboksary                 22  11  5  6  42-23  38  
 4.FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS  22  10  4  8  37-35  34  [1 0 1 6-5 3]
 5.Sokol Juniors Saratov                 22  10  4  8  51-42  34  [1 0 1 5-6 3]
 6.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara             22   9  3 10  40-42  30  
 7.FC Dimitrovgrad                       22   9  2 11  41-56  29  
 8.Gazovik Reserves Orenburg             22   8  5  9  37-39  29  
 9.Volga SOYSS Ulyanovsk                 22   9  1 12  30-47  28  
10.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors                22   6  3 13  37-57  21  
11.Zenit Reserves Izhevsk                22   5  6 11  33-43  21  
12.Y.Konoplyov Academy/Lada Primorskiy   22   2  5 15  23-43  11  

NB: Instead of the three-part side Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan, one of its part started 
      the season as Olimpiyets YSS Nizhniy Novgorod. After Round 6 they have merged with 
      FC N.Novgorod into FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS.
    Two Saratov school teams, Sokol SOYSS and SOYSS #14 Volga, 
      have merged under the name of Sokol Juniors.
    Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary have changed name to Dinamo YSS; 
      VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti to Lada Academy Primorskiy.
    Neftyanik Buguruslan withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Roman Shalin (Dinamo YSS)         18
2.Dmitriy Tarasov (Sokol Juniors)   14
3.Viktor Bayev (Krylya Sovetov FTC) 13
  Nikita Komarov (Iskra)            13
5.Nikita Borisov (NN/Olimpiyets)    12
  Georgiy Zaikin (Volga SOYSS)      12
7.Vitaliy Burmakov (Sergiyevsk)     11
  Marat Tarazanov (Sergiyevsk)      11
9.Mars Sahabutdinov (Dimitrovgrad)  10


AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2015

Group Stage

Group A

Round 1 [May 9]
Dimitrovgrad 0-2 Olimpiyets   [D.Fomin 49, N.Borisov 85 pen. Att: 200]
Academy/Lada 2-0 Dinamo YSS   [I.Viznovich 33, A.Andreyev(Din) 65 og. Att: 100]

Round 2
[May 23]
Dimitrovgrad 2-1 Dinamo YSS   [M.Sahabutdinov 11 pen, L.Romanchenko 84 – R.Shalin 25. Att: 150]
[Jun 24]
Olimpiyets   2-0 Academy/Lada [N.Borisov 45, N.Serkov 67. Att: 500]

Round 3 [Jun 6]
Dinamo YSS   6-1 Dimitrovgrad [R.Shalin 3 pen, 90, V.Bogaratov 14, 33, Y.Protalionov 42, 
                               A.Osipov(Dim) 49 og - A.Strelkov 74. Att: 250]
Academy/Lada 1-1 Olimpiyets   [I.Rodionov 59 – N.Borisov 63. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Jun 22]
Dinamo YSS   1-3 Academy/Lada [Y.Protalionov 85 - M.Kuznetsov 39, 69, 80. Att: 150]
Olimpiyets   3-0 Dimitrovgrad [O.Bykov 8, 53, N.Borisov 32. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Jul 8]
Olimpiyets   2-3 Dinamo YSS   [N.Serkov 25, D.Davidyan 59 – V.Lebedev 77, A.Yefimov 81, D.Nizameyev 90. Att: 200]
Dimitrovgrad 1-0 Academy/Lada [A.Yastrebov 89. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Jul 21]
Dinamo YSS   2-1 Olimpiyets   [V.Lebedev 11, R.Shalin 87 – N.Borisov 34. Att: 300]
Academy/Lada 7-3 Dimitrovgrad [A.Tanyrberdiyev 30, 59, D.Gomzyakov 51, 82, N.Kulalayev 57, A.Geryugov 61, 
                               S.Kirdyapkin 84 pen – M.Sahabutdinov 18, A.Akinfin 68, 73. Att: 100]
Table: 

1.FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets  6   3  1  2  11- 6  10  [1 1 0 3-1 4]
2.Academy/Lada Primorskiy           6   3  1  2  13- 8  10  [0 1 1 1-3 1]
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Dinamo YSS Cheboksary             6   3  0  3  13-11   9  
4.FC Dimitrovgrad                   6   2  0  4   7-19   6  

Group B

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Zenit Jun Pn 1-2 Iskra        [M.Pavlov 77 pen – N.Komarov 41, 90+3. Att: 100]
Sokol Jun    4-1 Soyuz        [D.Tarasov 24, 54, 76, R.Rengach 58 – D.Barsukov 88. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 9]
Iskra        4-3 Soyuz        [S.Drozhzhinov 37 pen, N.Komarov 50, 75, A.Surovtsev 61 – 
                               A.Komratov 26 pen, D.Barsukov 73, 83. Att: 500]
Zenit Jun Pn 0-0 Sokol Jun    [Att: 80]

Round 3 [May 23]
Sokol Jun    1-4 Iskra        [R.Rahmatullin 89 – D.Solodkov 4, D.Gulyaikin 47, A.Ryabykh 74, N.Komarov 86. Att: 150]
Zenit Jun Pn 0-2 Soyuz        [A.Komratov 44, 52. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Jun 6]
Soyuz        2-3 Zenit Jun Pn [M.Terzov 71 pen, D.Barsukov 82 – M.Pavlov 13, M.Mizyuryayev 48, K.Belousov 67. Att: 300]
Iskra        1-0 Sokol Jun    [N.Komarov 37. Att: 350]

Round 5 [Jun 22]
Sokol Jun    2-1 Zenit Jun Pn [V.Bobylyov 45, Y.Krasnov 58 - M.Pavlov 90. Att: 100]
Soyuz        5-3 Iskra        [D.Barsukov 3, 90, Y.Maximov 40, S.Drozhzhinov(Isk) 45 og, 
                               M.Anosov 77 - N.Tulupov 60 pen, N.Komarov 66, 74. Att: 300]
Round 6 [Jul 8]
Iskra        6-0 Zenit Jun Pn [D.Gulyaikin 22, 55, M.Zakharyan 67, 74, A.Shaposhnikov 71, 84. Att: 200]
Soyuz        2-0 Sokol Jun    [D.Bazhatkin 60, Y.Maximov 90. Att: 200]

Final Table:

1.Iskra Engels                      6   5  0  1  20-10  15  
2.Soyuz Zarechny                    6   3  0  3  15-14   9  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol Juniors Saratov             6   2  1  3   7- 9   7  
4.Zenit Juniors Penza               6   1  1  4   5-14   4  

Group C

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Zenit Res Iz 1-2 Votkinsk     [D.Drokin 74 – S.Khokhryakov 43, A.Simonenko 69. Att: 200]
Sergiyevsk   1-1 Volga SOYSS  [M.Petrosyan 26 – V.Skobelev 31. Att: 400]

Round 2 [May 9]
Volga SOYSS  0-0 Votkinsk     [Att: 100]
Sergiyevsk   3-0 Zenit Res Iz [S.Dzodziyev 14, 58 pen, D.Vavilov 25. Att: 100]

Round 3
[May 23]
Volga SOYSS  1-0 Zenit Res Iz [G.Zaikin 32 pen. Att: 100]
[Jun 6]
Sergiyevsk   6-1 Votkinsk     [S.Lebakin 10, 36, 39, I.Valitov 46, M.Petrosyan 74, 
                               A.Pashchenko 86 – S.Khokhryakov 17. Att: 250]
Round 4 [Jun 21]
Votkinsk     0-4 Volga SOYSS  [M.Karasyov 14, G.Zaikin 78, 86, 90+2. Att: 300]
Zenit Res Iz 0-4 Sergiyevsk   [S.Dzodziyev 26, 81 pen, M.Petrosyan 36, V.Penyasov 45. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jun 23] 
Votkinsk     0-6 Sergiyevsk   [S.Dzodziyev 19, V.Penyasov 37, 42, M.Petrosyan 68, 90, R.Husnetdinov 86. Att: 350]
Zenit Res Iz 2-2 Volga SOYSS  [M.Lagovskiy 2, Y.Kozyrev 15 - M.Dryazgov 23, A.Pavlov 78. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Jul 8]
Votkinsk     3-4 Zenit Res Iz [A.Pyankov 7, Y.Sokolov 15 pen, M.Mayorov 47 – 
                               M.Lagovskiy 3, 37, 57, Y.Pankin 6. Att: 100]
Volga SOYSS  0-1 Sergiyevsk   [S.Lebakin 44. Att: 50]

Final Table: 

1.FC Sergiyevsk                     6   5  1  0  21- 2  16  
2.Volga SOYSS Ulyanovsk             6   2  3  1   8- 4   9  
----------------------------------------------------------
2.Zenit Reserves Izhevsk            6   1  1  4   7-15   4  
4.FC Votkinsk                       6   1  1  4   6-21   4  

Group D

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Gazovik Res  1-1 Kr. Sov. FTC [I.Ahmetzyanov 26 – D.Zakharyan 50. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun   1-0 Neftyanik    [V.Pozdeyev 25. Att: 20]

Round 2 [May 9]
Neftyanik    1-4 Kr. Sov. FTC [S.Likunov 85 – S.Sipatov 18, Y.Buzulukskiy(Nef) 35 og, 
                               M.Feoktistov 65, A.Rahmanov 75. Att: 150]
Gazovik Res  4-1 Syzran Jun   [M.Basov 18, I.Volosnov 20, A.Boiko 48, A.Rybkin 90 – E.Sagdeyev 64. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 23]
Neftyanik    2-3 Gazovik Res  [A.Shamshayev 39, D.Semyonov 66 – S.Sarsenov 2, 6, A.Boiko 90+3. Att: 200]
Syzran Jun   0-2 Kr. Sov. FTC [S.Sipatov 19, V.Bayev 78. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Jun 6]
Kr. Sov. FTC 2-0 Syzran Jun   [A.Alexeyevskiy 74, V.Bayev 83. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res 10-0 Neftyanik    [A.Boiko 31, 53, S.Sarsenov 46, 60, A.Galuzin 55, 70, 
                               A.Rybkin 76, 77, 85, N.Doshlov 83 pen. Att: 100]
Round 5
[Jun 20]
Kr. Sov. FTC 3-2 Neftyanik    [A.Alexeyevskiy 32, 78, M.Maslov 43 - Y.Buzulukskiy 62, D.Semyonov 89. Att: 100]
[Jun 22]
Syzran Jun   5-3 Gazovik Res  [D.Bilanovskiy 36, D.Kuleshov 38, R.Almayev 49, Y.Vyatskiy 52, M.Trushin 75 - 
                               A.Boiko 39, D.Lesovskiy 57 pen, A.Rybkin 80. Att: 100]
Round 6 [Jul 8]
Kr. Sov. FTC 1-2 Gazovik Res  [A.Rahmanov 27 – I.Volosnov 16, A.Rybkin 68 pen. Att: 150]
Neftyanik    1-0 Syzran Jun   [A.Khabarov 33. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Gazovik Reserves Orenburg         6   4  1  1  23-10  13  
2.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara         6   4  1  1  13- 6  13  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors            6   2  0  4   7-12   6  
4.Neftyanik Buguruslan              6   1  0  5   6-21   3  


Quarterfinals [Aug 8, 22]

FC N.NOVGOROD / OLIMPIYETS 3-1 4-3 Soyuz Zarechny
  [1. N.Germanov 7, N.Borisov 62, Y.Yevteyev 75 – D.Bozhatkin 36. Att: 150]
  [2. N.Borisov 36, 74, N.Serkov 45, M.Zakhryapin 53 - 
      D.Barsukov 76, D.Bazhatkin 81, M.Terzov 90. Att: 150]
ISKRA Engels               1-0 2-2 Academy/Lada Primorskiy
  [1. S.Drozhzhinov 85. Att: 300]
  [2. N.Komarov 74, D.Gulyaikin 90 - V.Krasnov 64, A.Yezhov 80. Att: 100]
FC SERGIYEVSK              2-3 4-1 Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara
  [1. D.Madiyarov 9, V.Penyasov 27 – Y.Zhbannikov 16, D.Dyuzhkov 73, N.Zemskov 84. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Penyasov 22, 28, D.Kostyayev 24, M.Tarazanov 51 - D.Morozov 26. Att: 100]
GAZOVIK Reserves Orenburg  7-2 1-1 Volga SOYSS Ulyanovsk
  [1. S.Sarsenov 14, K.Ahmedov 26, D.Rudakov 41, 75, A.Boiko 46, 59, 
      N.Doshlov 62 pen – G.Zaikin 4, D.Krasnov 38. Att: 100]
  [2. S.Sarsenov 10 - D.Krasnov 5. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Sep 5, 18/19]

Iskra Engels               2-2 0-0 FC N.NOVGOROD / OLIMPIYETS
  [1. A.Surovtsev 35, 71 - N.Serkov 23, N.Borisov 73. Att: 200]
  [2. Att: 150]
Gazovik Reserves Orenburg  0-1 0-2 FC SERGIYEVSK
  [1. D.Kostyayev 52. Att: 150]
  [2. V.Burmakov 24, 66. Att: 150]

Finals [Oct 3, 17]

FC N.Novgorod / Olimpiyets 1-3 1-2 FC SERGIYEVSK
  [1. M.Zakhryapin 76 - V.Burmakov 7 pen, 29, V.Penyasov 84. Att: 200]
  [2. N.Borisov 34 - V.Burmakov 49 pen, 83. Att: 150]


Source: Interregional Football Union of Volga Region (www.mfsprivolg.ru)


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2015

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 575]
[May 27]
Karelia     0–2 Tosno Jun   [M.Votinov 4, N.Shumeiko 90. Att: 400]
[May 30]
Sever       0–1 Zvezda      [F.Postnikov 29. Att: 1,500]
Phosphorite 2–0 Belomorets  [A.Ryngach 38 pen, A.Semerjidin 64. Att: 100]
[Jun 19]
Khimik Kor  0–0 Luki-Energy [Att: 300]
 
Round 2
[May 28]
Luki-Energy 5–0 Belomorets  [I.Drboyev 1, 14, 71, N.Raichenko 42, A.Yegorov 59. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 13]
Karelia Jun 1–2 Zvezda      [M.Spirin 50 - D.Kulankhin 35, A.Deineko 52. Att: 500]
[Aug 15]
Khimik Kor  2–0 Phosphorite [V.Belyayev 67, A.Kolesov 81. Att: 200]
[Sep 12]
Sever       1–2 Tosno Jun   [V.Migun 83 - A.Gutskiy 6, Ye.Chebotarenko 90]

Round 3 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 513]
[Jun 6]
Luki-Energy 1–3 Phosphorite [N.Raichenko 88 - A.Semerjidin 10, A.Mozhegov 85, G.Grigoryev 90. Att: 1,500]
[Jun 20]
Zvezda      7–2 Sever       [A.Petrov 1, F.Postnikov 13 pen, 27, 59, D.Kulankhin 42, 
[Aug 4]                      I.Ulyanenkov 86, 89 - V.Migun 64 pen, I.Tikhomirov 70. Att: 150]
Karelia Jun 2–0 Khimik Kor  [G.Sosno 33, M.Korkin 77. Att: 200]
[Aug 23]
Belomorets  1–4 Tosno Jun   [A.Budeyev 90 - N.Shumeiko 18, 59, M.Orekhov(Bel) 30 og, Y.Mastyayev(Bel) 69. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
[Jun 23]
Phosphorite 4–3 Sever       [A.Ryngach 25 pen, S.Novikov 58, 83, A.Bogdanov 82 - 
[Jul 19]                     V.Migun 21, I.Tikhomirov 34, A.Apatin 90. Att: 100]
Luki-Energy 0–2 Zvezda      [I.Ulyanenkov 9 pen, 76. Att: 900]
[Aug 26]
Tosno Jun   2–0 Karelia Jun [A.Gutskiy 32, V.Brovchuk 50. Att: 100]
[Sep 13]
Khimik Kor  3–0 Belomorets  [Awarded: Belomorets failed to travel to Koryazhma]

Round 5 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[Jun 25]
Tosno Jun   3–2 Sever       [M.Votinov 28, 37, 53 - I.Tikhomirov 23, S.Popov 67. Att: 50]
[Jul 18]
Belomorets  0–2 Phosphorite [V.Kurinov 26, A.Ryngach 35. Att: 200]
[Aug 8]
Luki-Energy 2–0 Karelia Jun [I.Drboyev 31, 36. Att: 400]
[Aug 29]
Khimik Kor  0–1 Zvezda      [A.Deineko 21. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,750; Average: 438]
[Jun 9]
Zvezda      2–2 Phosphorite [I.Ulyanenkov 71, F.Postnikov 79 pen - A.Bogdanov 41, A.Lemish 90. Att: 200]
[Jul 2]
Tosno Jun   1–0 Khimik Kor  [A.Gutskiy 29. Att: 50]
Karelia Jun 3–1 Belomorets  [I.Kirillov 13, 61, M.Spirin 87 - R.Shechkovskiy 64. Att: 500]
[Aug 27]
Luki-Energy 5–0 Sever       [N.Raichenko 9, I.Drboyev 41, 56, S.Osadchuk 54, A.Sotov 59. Att: 1,000]

Round 7
[Jul 4]
Sever       6–0 Belomorets  [I.Tikhomirov 24, A.Apatin 45 pen, 67, V.Migun 63, A.Kanayev 78, 84. Att: 430]
[Jul 5]
Luki-Energy 2–1 Khimik Kor  [P.Hovsepyan 3, N.Raichenko 18 - A.Kolesnikov 82. Att: 500]
[Jul 11]
Zvezda      1–1 Karelia     [I.Ulyanenkov 67 - M.Talenko 87]
[Sep 26]
Tosno Jun   4–0 Phosphorite [Yu.Gutskiy 22, 56, D.Zyryanov 77, 90. Att: 20]

Round 8
[Jul 8]
Zvezda      7–1 Khimik Kor  [M.Agafonov 15, I.Ulyanenkov 46, 59, 83, A.Deineko 57, 
[Jul 12]                     F.Postnikov 70, G.Gnedov 88 - V.Bazanov 20]
Belomorets  1–1 Sever       [R.Shechkovskiy 5 - A.Apatin 73. Att: 200]
[Jul 15]
Luki-Energy 3–0 Tosno Jun   [Y.Tsatsko 3, A.Yegorov 29, S.Osadchuk 63 pen. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 12]
Karelia Jun 2–1 Phosphorite [L.Lychany 50, M.Korkin 74 pen - A.Bogdanov 42]

Round 9
[Jun 27]
Belomorets  0–3 Karelia Jun [N.Popov 35, 39, I.Kirillov 80. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
Phosphorite 0–1 Khimik Kor  [S.Finashin 4. Att: 50]
Sever       0–1 Luki-Energy [S.Osadchuk 36. Att: 500]
[Sep 15]
Zvezda      0–0 Tosno Jun  

Round 10
[Jul 25]
Sever       0–0 Karelia Jun [Att: 500]
[Aug 11]
Phosphorite 2–4 Zvezda      [S.Novikov 52, A.Bogdanov 74 pen - I.Shestyorkov 43, 
[Aug 12]                     I.Ulyanenkov 57, 75, A.Deineko 70. Att: 100]
Tosno Jun   0–0 Luki-Energy [Att: 100]
[Sep 9]
Belomorets  0–2 Khimik Kor  [A.Sukhanov 15, A.Kolesnikov 54]

Round 11 [Total Att: 850; Average: 213]
[Aug 15]
Belomorets  1–3 Zvezda      [A.Vogelsong 12 - A.Kukhtinov 5, A.Semenchuk 47, I.Shestyorkov 53. Att: 200]
Karelia Jun 0–0 Sever       [Att: 150]
[Aug 18]
Phosphorite 2–1 Luki-Energy [A.Mozhegov 48, A.Smirnov 83 - V.Benia 8. Att: 100]
[Aug 21]
Khimik Kor  1–0 Tosno Jun   [A.Shikhov 22. Att: 400]

Round 12
[Jul 14]
Khimik Kor  1–0 Sever       [A.Barbacari 4. Att: 400]
[Sep 5]
Zvezda      5–0 Belomorets  [Ye.Khramov 19, 73, I.Ulyanenkov 81, A.Vasilyev 83, A.Kirillov 89]
Karelia Jun 0–1 Luki-Energy [A.Yegorov 36]
[Oct 3]
Phosphorite 0–3 Tosno Jun   [Awarded]

Round 13
[Jun 6]
Khimik Kor  1–0 Karelia Jun [A.Sukhanov 20. Att: 200]
[Jun 22]
Belomorets  1–2 Luki-Energy [M.Petrov 17 - I.Drboyev 9, 90. Att: 100]
[Aug 22]
Sever       0–4 Phosphorite [A.Bogdanov 20, A.Mironov 38, A.Mozhegov 52, N.Voronin 86. Att: 500]
[Sep 8]
Tosno Jun   0–2 Zvezda      [A.Semenchuk, Ye.Khramov]

Round 14
[Sep 3]
Tosno Jun   3–0 Belomorets  [V.Brovchuk 41, A.Azikov 65, D.Zyryanov 66]
[Sep 6]
Sever       0–0 Khimik Kor 
[Sep 12]
Zvezda      1–0 Luki-Energy [A.Deineko 83]
[Sep 21]
Phosphorite 4–0 Karelia Jun [A.Mozhegov-3, Ye.Vodyanitskiy]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg        14  11  3  0  38-10  36  Champions of North-West
2.FC Tosno Juniors              14   9  2  3  24-10  29  
3.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki     14   8  2  4  23-10  26  
4.Khimik Koryazhma              14   7  2  5  13-13  23  
5.Phosphorite Kingisepp         14   7  1  6  26-23  22  
6.Karelia Juniors Petrozavodsk  14   4  3  7  12-17  15  
7.Sever Murmansk                14   1  4  9  15-29   7  [+]
8.Belomorets Severodvinsk       14   0  1 13   5-44   1  

NB: Favourite Vyborg, FC Peterburg, and Sport School #2 Velikiy Novgorod withdrew.
    Karelia Petrozavodsk have started in Second Division 2015/16, so since Jul 25 
      they are represented here by their junior team.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)       11
2.Isa Drboyev (Luki-Energy)       9
3.Alexandr Mozhegov (Phosphorite) 6
  Filipp Postnikov (Zvezda)       6
5.Alexandr Bogdanov (Phosphorite) 5
  Artyom Deineko (Zvezda)         5
  Andrei Gutskiy (Tosno Jun)      5



AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CUP 2015

Semifinals
[Sep 26]
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 1-3 ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg
  [I.Drboyev 31 - A.Deineko 64, 80, A.Brusnikin 86]
[Sep 30]
Karelia Jun Petrozavodsk  1-5 FC TOSNO Juniors
  [G.Sosno 11 - D.Zyryanov 27, 53, 85, G.Chirkin 42 pen, M.Klyuyev 88. Att: 100]

Final [Oct 21, St.Petersburg, Nova Arena]

ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg    2-0 FC Tosno Juniors
  [I.Ulyanenkov 58, M.Agafonov 74. Att: 200]



Source: Interregional Association of Football Federations of North-West (www.mronw.ru)



Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2015

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Supreme League

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,700; Average: 450]
[May 7]
Sibiryak     1–3 Biysk        [M.Shevtsov 70 pen - V.Trotsenko 41, A.Lukyanov 48, 53 pen. Att: 1,200]
[May 8]
Restoration  2–0 Kemerovo YSS [I.Goryunov 35, M.Voroshilov 84. Att: 1,000]
Sibir School 1–4 Shakhtyor Pr [Y.Plavskikh 6 - A.Tatarnikov 26, 80, A.Gorelov 36 pen, R.Timofeyev 57. Att: 100]
Sibir-2 Jun  0-3 Raspadskaya  [B.Mahmudov 13, I.Konovalov 47, M.Aksyonov 78. Att: 150]
Chita Jun    6–1 Polymer      [V.Markov 15, A.Lovikov 29, A.Karpukhin 35, N.Koshechkin 66, 
                               A.Zakharov 74, P.Nosov 90 - S.Surikov(Chi) 85 og. Att: 100]
Rassvet      2-3 Dinamo Jr Bn [A.Ryzhenkov 29, N.Naumov 60 - N.Shibayev 7, A.Yarkin 9, V.Kamilov 35 pen. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
[May 10]
Sibir-2 Jun  0-3 Shakhtyor Pr [A.Tatarnikov 51, S.Chernousov 74, R.Timofeyev 90. Att: 150]
Sibir School 0–3 Raspadskaya  [M.Aksyonov 34, B.Mahmudov 40, I.Konovalov 87. Att: 50]
Restoration  5-0 Dinamo Jr Bn [A.Danko 12, M.Voroshilov 24, Y.Ivanin 29 pen, A.Dmitriyev 34, S.Goncharov 76. Att: 300]
Rassvet      1-3 Kemerovo YSS [S.Karpov 39 - R.Rashchuk 14 pen, Y.Mikhalkin 18, 47. Att: 150]
[May 11]
Chita Jun    1–0 Biysk        [A.Belyakov 5. Att: 150]
Sibiryak     2–0 Polymer      [M.Voskonyan 45, I.Dubinskiy 57. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
[May 14]
Rassvet      0-3 Biysk        [V.Trotsenko 57, 87, S.Pribytkov 82 pen. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Sibir-2 Jun  4-1 Sibiryak     [I.Antropov 21, D.Mironov 62, R.Jozopaitis 75, 
[May 29]                       M.Gaidamak 86 pen - A.Semyonov 61. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya  3-1 Dinamo Jr Bn [A.Zvagolskiy 23, N.Shinkevich 40, I.Konovalov 90 - V.Kamilov 32. Att: 150]
[Jun 26]
Sibir-2 Jun  2-1 Chita Jun    [D.Mironov 38, A.Koshcheyev 77 - V.Markov 4. Att: 200]
[Jul 3]
Rassvet      2-0 Polymer      [A.Zaitsev 9, S.Karpov 42. Att: 100]
[Jul 7]
Shakhtyor Pr 1-1 Kemerovo YSS [R.Timofeyev 65 - Y.Lobatnyov 21. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175]
[May 16]
Restoration  5-1 Biysk        [S.Goncharov 29, A.Kozlov 37, P.Rozhkov 43, S.Luzhkov 58, 
[May 24]                       A.Dmitriyev 90 - D.Kurdyukov 83. Att: 100]
Sibir School 2-1 Sibiryak     [M.Fatullazade 64, Y.Plavskikh 69 - M.Shevtsov 55. Att: 100]
[May 31]
Shakhtyor Pr 2-4 Dinamo Jr Bn [S.Lyskov 50, A.Gorelov 88 - A.Yarkin 59, 71, V.Kamilov 89, D.Chudoyakov 90. Att: 300]
[Jun 28]
Sibir School 2-1 Chita Jun    [M.Fatullazade 68, S.Prokofyev(Chi) 84 og - F.Weckwart 63. Att: 150]
[Jul 5]
Restoration  3-0 Polymer      [M.Voroshilov 6, 32, S.Goncharov 84. Att: 200]
[Jul 10]
Raspadskaya  1-0 Kemerovo YSS [A.Gimranov 59. Att: 200]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 383]
[May 15]
Kemerovo YSS 3-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [Y.Lobatnyov 10, Y.Mikhalkin 52, 86. Att: 300]
Dinamo Jr Bn 1-1 Sibir School [A.Yarkin 89 - Y.Kornyukhin 83. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Biysk        3-0 Shakhtyor Pr [V.Trotsenko 48, G.Kulumbegashvili 66, S.Pashkov 70. Att: 1,500]
Polymer      0-0 Raspadskaya  [Att: 100]
[May 29]
Chita Jun    1-1 Rassvet      [V.Markov 88 pen - S.Epov 39. Att: 150]
[Jul 9]
Restoration  9-0 Sibiryak     [I.Goryunov 6, S.Goncharov 32, 35 pen, M.Topoyev 46, 59, 70, 
                               Y.Marchenko 49, 72, M.Voroshilov 87. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,430; Average: 405]
[May 17]
Kemerovo YSS 4–1 Sibir School [D.Shelestovskiy(Sib) 4 og, Y.Lobatnyov 9, 47, 
                               A.Klyshevskiy 49 - Y.Plavskikh 32. Att: 200]
Dinamo Jr Bn 3–1 Sibir-2 Jun  [I.Zhitnikov 13, A.Yarkin 34, N.Shibayev 73 - R.Jozopaitis 1. Att: 200]
[May 24]
Biysk        0–1 Raspadskaya  [I.Konovalov 21. Att: 1,500]
Polymer      0-1 Shakhtyor Pr [D.Bolshakov 5. Att: 150]
[May 31]
Chita Jun    0-1 Restoration  [A.Dmitriyev 63. Att: 80]
[Jun 1]
Sibiryak     1–0 Rassvet      [M.Voskonyan 61. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,000; Average: 333]
[May 29]
Biysk        6-1 Sibir School [S.Pribytkov 17 pen, V.Trotsenko 35, 39, 60, D.Kurdyukov 73, 
                               S.Smirnov 89 - M.Fatullazade 87. Att: 900]
Sibir-2 Jun  1-2 Polymer      [A.Pervov 44 - M.Gaidamak(Sib) 35 og, D.Pylkov 79. Att: 500]
[Jun 4]
Sibiryak     1-0 Kemerovo YSS [V.Vardanyan 68. Att: 150]
[Jun 26]
Rassvet      1-2 Raspadskaya  [A.Ryzhenkov 84 - I.Yegoshkin 44, A.Mansurov 87. Att: 100]
Restoration  2-0 Shakhtyor Pr [A.Dmitriyev 15, A.Kozlov 58. Att: 250]
[Jul 22]
Chita Jun    1-1 Dinamo Jr Bn [Al.Semyonov 23 - A.Sobolev 14. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 300]
[May 31]
Biysk        2-1 Sibir-2 Jun  [S.Pribytkov 14, 17 pen - A.Mikheyev 5. Att: 850]
Polymer      2-0 Sibir School [A.Golovankov 41, 74. Att: 150]
[Jun 7]
Chita Jun    1-0 Kemerovo YSS [N.Koshechkin 66. Att: 100]
[Jun 28]
Restoration  3-2 Raspadskaya  [S.Goncharov 19, 54, Y.Ivanin 77 pen - I.Konovalov 47, N.Shinkevich 90. Att: 400]
Rassvet      0-1 Shakhtyor Pr [S.Chernousov 59. Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Sibiryak     3-1 Dinamo Jr Bn [P.Delyanovskiy 44, M.Shevtsov 53, N.Soltanov 64 - A.Korotinskiy 78. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233]
[Jun 11]
Chita Jun    0-3 Raspadskaya  [M.Aksyonov 19, 29, I.Konovalov 90. Att: 300]
Sibiryak     2–1 Shakhtyor Pr [S.Shchukin 14, V.Kuziv 22 - D.Fot 58. Att: 300]
Dinamo Jr Bn 1-0 Polymer      [V.Kamilov 72. Att: 300]
[Jun 12]
Sibir-2 Jun  2–4 Restoration  [A.Koshcheyev 64, D.Mironov 89 - S.Goncharov 2, P.Rozhkov 29, 
                               Y.Ivanin 71 pen, M.Voroshilov 90. Att: 200]
Kemerovo YSS 5–1 Biysk        [M.Parkhomenko 25, 59, Y.Mikhalkin 46, A.Klyshevskiy 56, 
                               T.Piriyev 85 - V.Trotsenko 30. Att: 200]
Sibir School 3-2 Rassvet      [Y.Plavskikh 67, M.Fatullazade 81, A.Bunyatyan 87 - 
                               V.Misyutin 45, I.Zherebtsov 79. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317]
[Jun 14]
Sibir School 0-1 Restoration  [I.Goryunov 90. Att: 100]
Sibiryak     0-2 Raspadskaya  [M.Aksyonov 22, D.Shevelev 82. Att: 300]
Kemerovo YSS 3-3 Polymer      [R.Rashchuk 39 pen, Y.Lobatnyov 44, M.Parkhomenko 68 - 
                               A.Meier 42, A.Dudarev 71, A.Ruchyov 89. Att: 300]
Chita Jun    0-1 Shakhtyor Pr [R.Timofeyev 29. Att: 100]
Sibir-2 Jun  1-1 Rassvet      [A.Koshcheyev 42 - V.Misyutin 10. Att: 100]
[Jun 28]
Biysk        0-0 Dinamo Jr Bn [Att: 1,000]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
[May 24]
Rassvet      0-9 Restoration  [Y.Ivanin 21 pen, P.Malorodny 24, 33, 38, S.Goncharov 26, 
[Jun 21]                       S.Luzhkov 42, 48, M.Topoyev 63, A.Danko 90. Att: 200]
Polymer      0-3 Biysk        [A.Lukyanov 53, S.Pribytkov 57 pen, S.Smirnov 90. Att: 100]
Dinamo Jr Bn 0-1 Kemerovo YSS [Y.Mikhalkin 64. Att: 150]
Sibir School 2-2 Sibir-2 Jun  [M.Fatullazade 84, K.Koriyan 90 - A.Koshcheyev 48, R.Jozopaitis 85. Att: 200]
[Jul 2]
Shakhtyor Pr 3-0 Chita Jun    [D.Fot 23, R.Timofeyev 43 pen, A.Gorelov 52. Att: 400]
[Sep 27]
Raspadskaya  7-0 Sibiryak     [A.Mikheyev 31, 58, M.Shevtsov(Sib) 43 og, D.Fot 45, 
                               V.Krymov 46, I.Konovalov 50, 83. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Jul 31. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275]
Polymer      1-3 Restoration  [P.Isayev 90 - Y.Marchenko 13, A.Danko 57, O.Chepchugov 89. Att: 150]
Dinamo Jr Bn 1-0 Raspadskaya  [A.Opalkin 90. Att: 100]
Kemerovo YSS 0-1 Shakhtyor Pr [R.Timofeyev 71. Att: 300]
Biysk        1-1 Rassvet      [S.Pribytkov 86 pen - N.Reich 78. Att: 850]
Sibiryak     2-2 Sibir School [M.Parshin 22, V.Kuziv 90 - M.Nurkulov 43, I.Kuznetsov 85. Att: 150]
Chita Jun    0-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [Att: 100]

Round 13 [Aug 2. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275]
Biysk        0-2 Restoration  [M.Voroshilov 24, A.Dmitriyev 90. Att: 900]
Kemerovo YSS 2-1 Raspadskaya  [T.Piriyev 9, Y.Lobatnyov 53 - A.Sokolov 14. Att: 300]
Dinamo Jr Bn 0-2 Shakhtyor Pr [A.Gorelov 7, 59. Att: 100]
Sibiryak     1-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [M.Voskonyan 20. Att: 150]
Chita Jun    0-0 Sibir School [Att: 50]
Polymer      3-1 Rassvet      [A.Golovankov 3, M.Martynenko 10, A.Trefilov 71 - V.Mehtiyev 12. Att: 150]

Round 14 [Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
[Jun 30]
Kemerovo YSS 2-1 Chita Jun    [A.Klyshevskiy 22, Y.Kovalchuk 58 - S.Prokofyev 89 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 14]
Sibir School 0-0 Biysk        [Att: 50]
Polymer      0-2 Sibir-2 Jun  [A.Koshcheyev 1, I.Antropov 77. Att: 200]
[Aug 25]
Dinamo Jr Bn 2-2 Sibiryak     [A.Sobolev 8, 36 - M.Shevtsov 71, 90 pen. Att: 100]
[Oct 2]
Shakhtyor Pr 1-2 Restoration  [D.Bolshakov 58 - Ye.Marchenko 11, A.Dmitriyev 37. Att: 200]
Raspadskaya  5-0 Rassvet      [V.Krymov 12, D.Fot 47, M.Aksyonov 73, 90, N.Shinkevich 79 pen. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 880; Average: 147]
[Aug 16]
Sibir-2 Jun  1-0 Biysk        [V.Selimov(Biy) 49 og. Att: 200]
Sibir School 0-1 Polymer      [A.Trefilov 37. Att: 100]
[Aug 19]
Dinamo Jr Bn 5-0 Chita Jun    [A.Sobolev 62, 75, 86, M.Belikov 68, R.Bochkaryov 78. Att: 100]
[Sep 23]
Kemerovo YSS 1-0 Sibiryak     [Yu.Lobatnyov 25. Att: 150]
[Oct 4]
Raspadskaya  0-0 Restoration  [Att: 130]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-1 Rassvet      [R.Timofeyev 32 pen, 51 pen, A.Gorelov 57, D.Grishankov 60 - A.Ryzhenkov 15. Att: 200]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 367]
[Aug 14]
Dinamo Jr Bn 0-3 Restoration  [Y.Marchenko 56, M.Kosov 60, A.Dmitriyev 69. Att: 100]
Kemerovo YSS 0-1 Rassvet      [G.Lutoshkin 90. Att: 300]
[Aug 21]
Biysk        2-2 Sibiryak     [S.Pribytkov 87, 90 - V.Tikhomirov 32, 45. Att: 1,100]
Polymer      0-2 Chita Jun    [A.Lovikov 16, A.Zakharov 29. Att: 150]
[Aug 28]
Raspadskaya  3-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [D.Fot 16, 50, E.Kulev(Sib) 39 og. Att: 250]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-0 Sibir School [A.Gorelov 37, 39, R.Timofeyev 78 pen, S.Lyskov 89. Att: 300]
 
Round 17 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 383]
[Aug 16]
Kemerovo YSS 0-1 Restoration  [A.Kashtanov 77. Att: 300]
Dinamo Jr Bn 1-1 Rassvet      [D.Chudoyakov 9 - A.Ryzhenkov 37. Att: 100]
[Aug 23]
Biysk        4-0 Chita Jun    [G.Kulumbegashvili 38, 51, D.Kurdyukov 67, S.Pribytkov 90 pen. Att: 1,200]
Polymer      4-2 Sibiryak     [A.Trefilov 18, D.Pylkov 49, 63, V.Gunyashov 52 - M.Shevtsov 41, R.Hayrullin 44. Att: 400]
[Aug 30]
Raspadskaya  4-0 Sibir School [I.Konovalov 41, N.Shinkevich 48 pen, D.Fot 63, M.Aksyonov 90. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [A.Sapozhkov 28, S.Kochiyev 35, S.Lyskov 50, A.Kozlov 85. Att: 200]
 
Round 18 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 175]
[Jul 7]
Rassvet      2-2 Sibiryak     [K.Zaitsev 19, K.Grigoryev 51 - M.Parshin 26, M.Voskonyan 68. Att: 150]
[Aug 7]
Raspadskaya  6-0 Biysk        [M.Aksyonov 8, N.Shinkevich 21, A.Mikheyev 50, I.Konovalov 52, 77, 88. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor Pr 2-1 Polymer      [S.Kochiyev 6, S.Klonov 83 - N.Filatov 32. Att: 200]
[Aug 26]
Restoration  5-0 Chita Jun    [Ya.Ivanin 33, S.Goncharov 37, A.Danko 80, V.Fokin 81, 90. Att: 200]
[Oct 2]
Sibir School 3-0 Dinamo Jr Bn [Ye.Plavskikh 6, D.Fomin 16, I.Kuznetsov 90. Att: 150]
Sibir-2 Jun  2-0 Kemerovo YSS [A.Koshcheyev 31, 48. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
[Aug 9]
Raspadskaya  0-2 Polymer      [D.Yeliseyev 8, D.Pylkov 75. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-2 Biysk        [D.Bolshakov 27, S.Lyskov 42, A.Gorelov 57, S.Klonov 58 - 
[Aug 28]                       D.Kurdyukov 24, A.Lukyanov 64. Att: 300]
Rassvet      0-1 Chita Jun    [S.Burkovetskiy 90 pen. Att: 50]
[Aug 30]
Sibiryak     1-3 Restoration  [P.Delyanovskiy 79 - S.Goncharov 72, 80, I.Goryunov 74. Att: 200]
[Oct 4]
Sibir School 2-2 Kemerovo YSS [G.Danielyan 16, Ye.Kornyukhin 55 - Yu.Lobatnyov 53, 70. Att: 150]
Sibir-2 Jun  1-2 Dinamo Jr Bn [A.Goncharov 61 - R.Sychov 4, M.Polkovnikov 75. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Sep 11. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225]
Restoration  8-0 Sibir School [M.Topoyev 11, A.Dmitriyev 23, I.Goryunov 54, 
                               M.Voroshilov 62, 79, 83, 90, Ye.Marchenko 76. Att: 150]
Raspadskaya  0-0 Shakhtyor Pr [Att: 100]
Biysk        1-0 Kemerovo YSS [G.Kulumbegashvili 90. Att: 500]
Polymer      2-2 Dinamo Jr Bn [A.Golovankov 37 pen, D.Roppelt 67 - O.Cristea 35, 85. Att: 200]
Sibiryak     2-3 Chita Jun    [P.Delyanovskiy 20, 27 - A.Semyonov 13, V.Markov 37, N.Koshechkin 82. Att: 150]
Rassvet      1-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [A.Petrovskiy 74. Att: 250]

Round 21 [Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
[May 16]
Shakhtyor Pr 1-1 Raspadskaya  [V.Skupeiko(Ras) 86 og - D.Shevelyov 43. Att: 500]
[Jul 14]
Chita Jun    5-0 Sibiryak     [N.Krasotkin 26, F.Weckwart 52, A.Ryabovanov 55, 
[Sep 13]                       S.Burkovetskiy 81, A.Belyakov 90. Att: 100]
Restoration  5-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [S.Luzhkov 4, S.Goncharov 16 pen, M.Gusev(Sib) 25 og, 
                               V.Ivanov(Sib) 51 og, I.Goryunov 83. Att: 50]
Dinamo Jr Bn 0-1 Biysk        [A.Lukyanov 75. Att: 150]
Polymer      0-6 Kemerovo YSS [Yu.Lobatnyov 43, 69, R.Rashchuk 59, N.Kozlov 63, 80, I.Lomakin 85. Att: 50]
Rassvet      2-0 Sibir School [K.Zaitsev 10, 83. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233]
[Jul 3]
Raspadskaya  7-0 Chita Jun    [M.Aksyonov 11, 18, 77, A.Kudryashov 30, I.Konovalov 55, 59, 
[Aug 9]                        N.Shinkevich 73 pen. Att: 200]
Sibir-2 Jun  1-0 Sibir School [I.Antropov 52. Att: 300]
[Aug 30]
Kemerovo YSS 2-1 Dinamo Jr Bn [Ye.Sedykh 32, 39 - R.Bochkaryov 80. Att: 150]
[Sep 25]
Restoration  1-0 Rassvet      [M.Voroshilov 45. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-0 Sibiryak     [A.Gorelov 47 pen, D.Grishankov 52, A.Mansurov 79, A.Zarubin 90 pen. Att: 200]
[Sep 26]
Biysk        0-1 Polymer      [A.Trefilov 81. Att: 500]

Final Table:

 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk      22  21  1  0  77- 8  64  Champions of Siberia
 2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   22  14  4  4  54-11  46  
 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk        22  14  3  5  44-20  45  
 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School  22  10  3  9  35-23  33  
 5.FC Biysk                     22   9  4  9  33-32  31  
 6.Dinamo Juniors Barnaul       22   7  6  9  29-36  27  
 7.FC Chita Juniors             22   7  4 11  24-40  25  
 8.Polymer Barnaul              22   7  3 12  23-42  24  
 9.Sibiryak Bratsk              22   6  4 12  26-57  22  [+]
10.Sibir-2 Juniors Novosibirsk  22   6  3 13  21-41  21  
11.Sibir School Novosibirsk     22   4  6 12  20-51  18  
-------------------------------------------------------
12.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          22   4  5 13  20-45  17  Relegated

NB: Dinamo Biysk have changed name to FC Biysk.
    Torpedo Rubtsovsk withdrew thus saving Sibir School from relegation.
    
Top scorers:

1.Ivan Konovalov (Raspadskaya)      14
2.Stanislav Goncharov (Restoration) 13
3.Maxim Aksyonov (Raspadskaya)      12
  Mikhail Voroshilov (Restoration)  12
5.Yuriy Lobatnyov (Kemerovo)        11
6.Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Pr)     10
7.Sergei Pribytkov (Biysk)           9
  Roman Timofeyev (Shakhtyor Pr)     9
9.Alexandr Dmitriyev (Restoration)   8
  Vladislav Trotsenko (Biysk)        8


First League

Round 1 [May 22. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
Selenga         0-0 Metallurg Jr Nk [Att: 900]
Zenit Irk       4-0 Yenisey Juniors [S.Mikhailov 1, 3, R.Usov 17, I.Ivashchenko 50. Att: 100]
Siberian Bear   1-3 Hakasia         [K.Orsoyev 89 - D.Pshonkin 19, 33, G.Lindt 41. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 24. Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
Selenga         2-0 Hakasia         [A.Baybakov 56, P.Senatorov 62. Att: 400]
Siberian Bear   1-5 Metallurg Jr Nk [K.Orsoyev 83 - V.Kharitonov 29, Y.Andreyev 45, 
                                     D.Malushenko 69, A.Volokhovich 77, 90. Att: 50]
Baykal Juniors  0-4 Yenisey Juniors [S.Perelygin 28, 85 pen, I.Karpuk 31, V.Veretnov 82. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Jun 5. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
Metallurg Jr Nk 4–2 Hakasia         [I.Volkov 16 pen, 70, S.Ageyev 67, 83 - D.Pshonkin 56, 68. Att: 50]
Selenga         7–0 Siberian Bear   [E.Galdanov 10, A.Kikhtenko 16, 47, A.Yakovlev 29 pen, V.Ovich 62, 
                                     A.Rozhitsin(Sib) 85 og, A.Kushnaryov 86. Att: 500]
Zenit Irk       4–0 Baykal Juniors  [M.Gandelyan 31, Y.Chernyshov(Bay) 41 og, I.Ivashchenko 56, R.Usov 69. Att: 100]
Tyva            1–5 Yenisey Juniors [M.Nazinchap 41 - I.Karpuk 55, 63, 75, P.Salman 71, Y.Rogovenko 87. Att: 350]

Round 4 [Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
[Jun 19]
Tyva            0-3 Metallurg Jr Nk [I.Volkov 16, S.Ageyev 34, Y.Andreyev 53. Att: 200]
Baykal Juniors  0-1 Selenga         [A.Kikhtenko 21. Att: 150]
Zenit Irk      11-0 Siberian Bear   [M.Gandelyan 8, 40, S.Mikhailov 10, A.Bondarenko 17, 42, 44, I.Korobeinikov 26, 
[Aug 22]                             R.Komarov 33, A.Tolmachov 76, V.Chiyurov 88, 90. Att: 50]
Yenisey Juniors 3-0 Hakasia         [M.Rudnev 6, I.Ivakhov 43, 47. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Jun 21. Total Att: 480; Average: 120]
Yenisey Juniors 1-2 Metallurg Jr Nk [V.Veretnov 54 - A.Bibik 56, D.Kotov 68. Att: 100]
Zenit Irk       1-1 Selenga         [M.Gandelyan 45 pen - S.Belkov 59. Att: 50]
Tyva            0-4 Hakasia         [D.Pshonkin 5, 79 pen, A.Chebochakov 25, V.Sagalakov 61. Att: 300]
Baykal Juniors  7-0 Siberian Bear   [M.Savilov 2, 20, 80, V.Bogdanov 44, 45, Y.Yurinskiy 70, M.Shakirov 83. Att: 30]

Round 6 [Total Att: 205; Average: 68]
[Jul 3]
Metallurg Jr Nk 1-0 Baykal Juniors  [I.Volkov 38 pen. Att: 100]
Hakasia         1-4 Zenit Irk       [D.Pshonkin 11 - S.Mikhailov 49, 81, M.Gandelyan 65, 80. Att: 70]
[Jul 14]
Siberian Bear   0-2 Yenisey Juniors [I.Karpuk 39, E.Lukiv 43. Att: 35]

Round 7 [Total Att: 650; Average: 217]
[Jul 5]
Metallurg Jr Nk 1-3 Zenit Irk       [I.Volkov 60 pen - A.Naidyonov 5, A.Batanov 31, S.Mikhailov 77. Att: 100]
Hakasia         1-0 Baykal Juniors  [D.Pshonkin 65 pen. Att: 50]
[Jul 12]
Selenga         2-0 Yenisey Juniors [A.Kikhtenko 20, 58. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Jul 31. Total Att: 800; Average: 267]
Siberian Bear   0-10 Zenit Irk      [S.Mikhailov 4, 10, 52, I.Korobeinikov 5, 54, A.Sapogov 49, 
                                     A.Bondarenko 74, V.Yakovenko 78, 90, 90+1. Att: 150]
Selenga         0-2 Baykal Juniors  [V.Bogdanov 68, 85. Att: 500]
Hakasia         0-5 Yenisey Juniors [I.Karpuk 32, 68, M.Ibragimov 72, P.Salman 87, 88. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Aug 2. Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
Selenga         0-2 Zenit Irk       [S.Mikhailov 56, A.Tolmachov 89. Att: 350]
Metallurg Jr Nk 1-4 Yenisey Juniors [I.Volkov 36 pen - I.Vigul 22, M.Rudnev 64, 80, M.Ibragimov 67. Att: 100]
Siberian Bear   0-12 Baykal Juniors [V.Bogdanov 2, 23, 71, 75, 87, N.Wałęsa 17, A.Kopytin 21, 44, 
                                     I.Khleborodov 22, 27, A.Zorin 56, M.Savilov 77. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Aug 14. Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
Baykal Juniors  0-1 Zenit Irk       [N.Yevsivleyev 89. Att: 100]
Hakasia         1-2 Metallurg Jr Nk [Y.Drozdov 4 - Y.Gorbunov 16, Y.Andreyev 54. Att: 100]
Siberian Bear   2-4 Selenga         [K.Orsoyev 52, S.Kazarinov 90 pen - A.Yakovlev 54 pen, 
                                     V.Ustinov 69, A.Beloborodov 78, S.Loskutnikov 84. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Total Att: 625; Average: 208]
[May 28]
Baykal Juniors  2-1 Metallurg Jr Nk [V.Kirillov 10, 59 - I.Volkov 12. Att: 300]
[Aug 28]
Zenit Irk       7-2 Hakasia         [M.Gandelyan 17, 44, R.Komarov 36, A.Batanov 45, 64, S.Mikhailov 57, 
                                     A.Bondarenko 61 -  D.Pshonkin 33, V.Sagalakov 78. Att: 200]
Yenisey Juniors 4-0 Selenga         [I.Ivakhov 10, I.Karpuk 73, 82, 86. Att: 125]

Round 12 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[May 26]
Zenit Irk       2-4 Metallurg Jr Nk [A.Batanov 70, A.Bondarenko 76 pen - I.Volkov 2 pen, 50, 
[Aug 30]                             Y.Andreyev 47, V.Kharitonov 58. Att: 150]
Yenisey Juniors 16-0 Siberian Bear  [I.Karpuk 4, M.Ibragimov 27, 28, 29, 33, 42, 44, 72, 90, M.Rudnev 30, 
                                     V.Veretnov 75, 86, Ye.Rogovenko 79, I.Ivakhov 80, 87, M.Oganichev 83. Att: 50]
Baykal Juniors  11-1 Hakasia        [D.Tolmachov 9, V.Seletskiy 18, 36 pen, 54 pen, 73, 
                                     A.Kopytin 30, 44, Z.Goryunov(Hak) 50 og, G.Trufanov 58, 
                                     I.Khleborodov 74, A.Karpukhin 89 - D.Pshonkin 86. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Sep 11. Total Att: 250; Average: 125]
Yenisey Juniors 0-1 Baykal Juniors  [I.Khleborodov 76. Att: 200]
Metallurg Jr Nk 3-0 Siberian Bear   [Awarded]
Hakasia         0-2 Selenga         [E.Galdanov 7, V.Ustinov 36. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Sep 13. Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
Yenisey Juniors 1-1 Zenit Irk       [D.Magadiyev 81 - S.Mikhailov 6. Att: 200]
Metallurg Jr Nk 1-0 Selenga         [A.Volokhovich 28. Att: 50]
Hakasia         4-2 Siberian Bear   [Ya.Drozdov 8, 16, D.Pshonkin 19, V.Gusev 81 - R.Muradyan 34, 66. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Zenit Irkutsk                   12   9  2  1  50-10  29  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
2.Metallurg Juniors Novokuznetsk  12   8  1  3  25-16  25  
3.Yenisey Juniors Krasnoyarsk     12   7  1  4  40-11  22  
4.Selenga Ulan-Ude                12   6  2  4  19-12  20  
5.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk          12   6  0  6  35-14  18  
6.Hakasia Abakan                  12   3  0  9  15-43   9  
7.Siberian Bear Irkutsk           12   0  0 12   6-84   0  [+]
=========================================================
-.Tyva Kyzyl                       3   0  0  3   1-12   0  Withdrew

NB: Irkutsk Youth Sport School team has become the junior team of Baykal.
    On Jul 9, Tyva Kyzyl withdrew due to financial troubles. All their results annulled.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Mikhailov (Zenit Irk)  12
2.Musa Ibragimov (Yenisey Jun)  10
3.Vadim Bogdanov (Baykal Jun)    9
  Dmitriy Pshonkin (Hakasia)     9
5.Mikael Gandelyan (Zenit Irk)   8
  Ilya Karpuk (Yenisey Jun)      8
  Ilya Volkov (Metallurg Jun)    8
8.Arkadiy Bondarenko (Zenit Irk) 6
9.Anatoliy Kikhtenko (Selenga)   5


AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2015

Group Stage

NB: Two top teams proceed to the quarterfinals.

Group A [in Barnaul]

[Apr 24]
Sibir School   1–3 Dinamo Jun Bn  [G.Danielyan 84 - D.Yershov 6, N.Shibayev 22, A.Yarkin 24. Att: 150]
Polymer        2–1 Biysk          [M.Martynenko 74, D.Yeliseyev 79 - S.Pribytkov 89. Att: 100]
[Apr 25]
Sibir-2 Junior 0–1 Polymer        [A.Dudarev 24. Att: 150]
[Apr 26]
Sibir School   2–1 Sibir-2 Junior [D.Klimov 10, Y.Vazilyuk 45 - M.Gaidamak 86. Att: 50]
Dinamo Jun Bn  2–1 Biysk          [A.Yarkin 16, A.Tarasov 86 - S.Pribytkov 68 pen. Att: 200]
[Apr 27]
Biysk          3–0 Sibir School   [S.Pribytkov 26, 42 pen, A.Kochetkov 43. Att: 50]
[Apr 28]
Sibir-2 Junior 0–1 Dinamo Jun Bn  [S.Tsyganov 35. Att: 150]
Polymer        4–0 Sibir School   [Z.Kazakov 19, Y.Beskishkin 63, N.Filatov 73, A.Meyer 83. Att: 50]
[Apr 29]
Biysk          2–1 Sibir-2 Junior [S.Pribytkov 27, V.Trotsenko 55 - D.Mironov 86. Att: 50]
Dinamo Jun Bn  1–4 Polymer        [Y.Chernyshov 30 - T.Nedostupenko 28, A.Golovankov 39, 73 pen, D.Yeliseyev. Att: 150]

Final Table:

1.Polymer Barnaul                  4   4  0  0  11- 2  12  
2.Dinamo Juniors Barnaul           4   3  0  1   7- 6   9  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Biysk                         4   2  0  2   7- 5   6  
4.Sibir School Novosibirsk         4   1  0  3   3-11   3  
5.Sibir-2 Juniors Novosibirsk      4   0  0  4   2- 6   0  

Top scorer:

Sergei Pribytkov (Biysk) 5

Group B [in Krasnoyarsk and Achinsk]

[Apr 18]
Yenisey Junior 1–1 LesStroiInvest [A.Lomakin 72 pen - Y.Pestov 27. Att: 200]
Achinsk        0–4 Restoration    [V.Fokin 29, I.Goryunov 44, S.Luzhkov 82, P.Malorodny 83. Att: 300]
[Apr 20]
Restoration    2–0 Yenisey Junior [A.Kozlov 77, S.Goncharov 79. Att: 100]
Rassvet        0–1 LesStroiInvest [A.Buller 90. Att: 50]
[Apr 22]
Restoration    2–1 Rassvet        [V.Fokin 33, I.Goryunov 38 - S.Karpov 62. Att: 250]
Achinsk        1–1 Tyva           [A.Yerokhin 41 - A.Kujuget 61. Att: 30]
[Apr 23]
Rassvet        1–1 Tyva           [K.Zaitsev 90 - A.Kujuget 77. Att: 100]
LesStroiInvest 3–1 Achinsk        [A.Savelyev 23, A.Buller 42, P.Petrushin(Ach) 90 og - D.Dementyev 85 pen. Att: 70]
[Apr 24]
Tyva           0–4 LesStroiInvest [A.Buller 2, 16, A.Selivanov 55, V.Budnikov 86. Att: 50]
[Apr 25]
Restoration    9–0 Tyva           [M.Voroshilov 8, 11, 23, 30, 39, 60, Y.Goncharov 10, 
                                   A.Danko 24, P.Malorodny 88. Att: 50]
[Apr 26]
Achinsk        2–3 Rassvet        [V.Konyshkin 7, O.Shmurak 42 - S.Karpov 47, S.Epov 54 pen, N.Naumov 74. Att: 50]
Tyva           0–9 Yenisey Junior [S.Perelygin 30, 64, 78, 82, I.Karpuk 52, V.Veretnov 67, 
                                   A.Lomakin 70 pen, A.Isayev 78, Y.Pershin 90. Att: 50]
[Apr 28]
Yenisey Junior 4–0 Achinsk        [A.Isayev 12, 15, 85, A.Lomakin 77 pen. Att: 100]
LesStroiInvest 1–4 Restoration    [A.Selivanov 13 - A.Kozlov 41, S.Luzhkov 58, 70, P.Rozhkov 77. Att: 100]
[Apr 30]
Yenisey Junior 6–0 Rassvet        [I.Karpuk 5, 27, S.Perelygin 26, 37, A.Isayev 32, V.Skavysh 38. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk          5   5  0  0  21- 2  15  
2.Yenisey Juniors Krasnoyarsk      5   3  1  1  20- 3  10  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.LesStroiInvest Kirikovo          5   3  1  1  10- 6  10  
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk              5   1  1  3   5-12   4  
5.Tyva Kyzyl                       5   0  2  3   2-24   2  
6.FC Achinsk                       5   0  1  4   4-15   1  

Top scorers:

1.Semyon Perelygin (Yenisey Jun)   6
  Mikhail Voroshilov (Restoration) 6
3.Alexei Isayev (Yenisey Jun)      5

Group C [in Mezhdurechensk]

[Apr 26]
Metallurg J Nk 0–5 Raspadskaya    [A.Zvagolskiy 2, 75, I.Konovalov 18, A.Kudryashov 72, M.Aksyonov 82. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor Pr   1–1 Kemerovo YSS   [A.Tatarnikov 67 - Y.Mikhalkin 7. Att: 50]
[Apr 28]
Shakhtyor Pr   4–1 Metallurg J Nk [A.Tatarnikov 21, 23, A.Savchenko 32, D.Bolshakov 89 - O.Yeshchenko 66. Att: 50]
Kemerovo YSS   0–5 Raspadskaya    [A.Zvagolskiy 26, A.Gimranov 38, M.Aksyonov 65, 
                                   A.Mansurov 71, D.Shevelev 81. Att: 100]
[Apr 30]
Kemerovo YSS   4–1 Metallurg J Nk [R.Rashchuk 45 pen, A.Klyshevskiy 61, 64, Y.Lobatnyov 78 - V.Krymov 22 pen. Att: 50]
Raspadskaya    1–1 Shakhtyor Pr   [A.Zvagolskiy 26 - D.Bolshakov 44. Att: 120]

Final Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk       3   2  1  0  11- 1   7  
2.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk            3   1  2  0   6- 3   5  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Kemerovo Youth Sport School      3   1  1  1   5- 7   4  
4.Metallurg Juniors Novokuznetsk   3   0  0  3   2-13   0  

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Zvagolskiy (Raspadskaya) 4
2.Alexei Tatarnikov (Shakhtyor)   3

Group D [in Irkutsk]

[Apr 21]
Siberian Bear  0-2 Sibiryak       [S.Shchukin 7, M.Parshin 62. Att: 100]
Baykal Juniors 2-2 Zenit Irk      [I.Khleborodov 40, K.Shinkaryuk 85 - M.Gandelyan 6 pen, S.Mikhailov 29. Att: 250]
Chita Juniors  2–0 IrAero         [S.Prokofyev 25, A.Karpukhin 35. Att: 150]
[Apr 22]
IrAero         3-0 Siberian Bear  [V.Shchegorin 59, 65, 68. Att: 50]
Zenit Irk      1–1 Chita Juniors  [M.Gandelyan 18 - A.Semyonov 90. Att: 100]
Sibiryak       3–1 Baykal Juniors [M.Voskonyan 39, 73, M.Parshin 45 - S.Popov 19. Att: 200]
[Apr 23]
Siberian Bear  0-3 Baykal Juniors [Y.Chernyshov 63, A.Zorin 74, M.Shakirov 90. Att: 300]
IrAero         1–5 Zenit Irk      [Y.Ponomaryov 59 - M.Gandelyan 1, S.Mikhailov 7, 
                                   A.Usov 34, A.Bondarenko 58, 64. Att: 350]
Chita Juniors  1–1 Sibiryak       [A.Semyonov 72 - V.Vardanyan 54. Att: 300]
[Apr 24]
Baykal Juniors 1-2 Chita Juniors  [I.Khleborodov 14 - N.Koshechkin 86, 89. Att: 150]
Siberian Bear  0-5 Zenit          [I.Korobeinikov 12, 19, 53, M.Gandelyan 40, 78 pen. Att: 250]
[Apr 25]
Sibiryak       1–3 IrAero         [M.Shevtsov 81 pen - A.Nekrasov 16, 38, D.Matviyenko 27. Att: 70]
Chita Juniors  3-1 Siberian Bear  [O.Korotkov 9, 64, N.Koshechkin 78 - V.Gorbatenko 84. Att: 50]
[Apr 26]
IrAero         3–2 Baykal Juniors [I.Leskov 14, A.Nekrasov 60, 72 - V.Zemlyanskiy 41, 45. Att: 135]
Zenit Irk      1–2 Sibiryak       [M.Gandelyan 49 - M.Shevtsov 4, M.Voskonyan 55. Att: 140]

Final Table:

1.FC Chita Juniors                 5   3  2  0   9- 4  11  
2.Sibiryak Bratsk                  5   3  1  1   9- 6  10  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.IrAero Irkutsk                   5   3  0  2  10-10   9  
4.Zenit Irkutsk                    5   2  2  1  14- 6   8  
5.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk           5   1  1  3   9-10   4  
6.Siberian Bear Irkutsk            5   0  0  5   1-16   0  

Top scorers:

1.Mikael Gandelyan (Zenit Irk) 6
2.Alexei Nekrasov (IrAero)     5


Quarterfinals

[Jul 10, Aug 17]
FC Chita Juniors        3-4 -/+  YENISEY Juniors Krasnoyarsk
  [1. A.Lovikov 44, N.Krasotkin 45, A.Zakharov 68 - 
      I.Ivakhov 18, 29, I.Karpuk 54, M.Rudnev 90. Att: 150]
  [2. FC Chita Juniors withdrew]
[Jul 11, 19]
RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk 7-1 5-0 Sibiryak Bratsk
  [1. S.Luzhkov 13, 68, P.Rozhkov 17, A.Dmitriyev 50, I.Goryunov 71, 
      M.Topoyev 75, S.Goncharov 89 - M.Voskonyan 39. Att: 200]
  [2. M.Voroshilov 3, 48, Y.Ivanin 23 pen, S.Perelygin 69, I.Goryunov 78. Att: 100]
[Jul 13, 16]
Dinamo Juniors Barnaul  1-0 0-3 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
  [1. B.Oliynyk 29. Att: 100]
  [2. N.Shinkevich 3, 45, A.Mikheyev 28. Att: 300]
[Jul 19, 26]
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk   3-0 2-3 Polymer Barnaul
  [1. A.Gorelov 4, 21, D.Bolshakov 73. Att: 300]
  [2. D.Bolshakov 1, D.Fot 89 - A.Golovankov 45 pen, M.Martynenko 55, A.Trefilov 90. Att: 150]

Semifinals [Sep 4, 6]

Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk   0-1 1-3 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
  [1. R.Grokhin 77. Att: 250]
  [2. D.Grishankov 79 - V.Verbetskiy 4, M.Aksyonov 46, V.Krymov 49. Att: 300]
Yenisey Jun Krasnoyarsk 0-1 0-1 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk
  [1. P.Rozhkov 27. Att: 350]
  [2. P.Malorodny 26. Att: 200]

Final [Sep 19, Biysk, Jubilee Stadium]

RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 3-2 Restoration Krasnoyarsk
  [N.Shinkevich 12 pen, R.Grokhin 66, I.Konovalov 73 - 
   A.Dmitriyev 52, Ya.Ivanin 80 pen. Att: 750]


Source: Union of Siberian Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru)


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2015

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

First Stage

NB: After First Stage, top-6 clubs proceed to the Championship Group, bottom-4 
    clubs proceed to the Second Group. Both groups play one more leg.

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
[Apr 25]
Metallurg As 3-1 SurgutSpecMo [S.Vasilchenko 2, 6 pen, M.Rumyantsev 36 - R.Muzafarov 76 pen. Att: 500]
[Apr 26]
Irtysh Jun   1-0 Shakhtyor Ko [I.Yekimov 64. Att: 150]
Amkar Junior 0-1 Tobol Tbl    [A.Rasskazanov 26. Att: 500]
Uralets      1-2 Tobol Kg     [N.Senchenko 76 - D.Komogorov 9, I.Tsybrov 37. Att: 150]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Tyumen Res   [A.Rechkin 20. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Apr 30]
Tyumen Res   0-3 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 19, A.Zherebin 53, A.Hasanov 81. Att: 100]
[May 2]
Tobol Kg     1-2 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Frolov 45 - A.Buzdalin 19, I.Malyshev 27. Att: 200]
Uralets      4-4 Tobol Tbl    [A.Shashukov 12, 39, M.Rybolovlev 53, A.Rybalov 80 - 
                               B.Hayernasov 3, A.Rasskazanov 9, 74, 88. Att: 200]
Irtysh Jun   1-0 Amkar Junior [V.Uan 52. Att: 200]
Magnitogorsk 4-0 SurgutSpecMo [A.Blokhin 5, 52, R.Muhmadullin 32, 71. Att: 250]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200]
[May 7]
Irtysh Jun   1-1 Tobol Kg     [Y.Dukhovskoi 72 - A.Frolov 38. Att: 100]
[May 9]
Tyumen Res   1-1 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Zaslavskiy 65 - I.Malyshev 36. Att: 50]
[May 10]
Uralets      4-4 Magnitogorsk [A.Bykov 3, A.Shashukov 23, 28, M.Rybolovlev 41 - A.Blokhin 62, 
[Jun 29]                       M.Malakhov 68 pen, 81 pen, S.Petukhov 84. Att: 250]
Amkar Junior 2-1 SurgutSpecMo [A.Hooge 64, N.Goldobin 78 - D.Kozakov 23. Att: 100]
[Jul 5]
Metallurg As 1-0 Tobol Tbl    [A.Zherebin 80. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
[May 21]
SurgutSpecMo 2-3 Irtysh Jun   [R.Denisov 39, S.Pumpolev 86 - Y.Zhuikov(Sur) 7 og, S.Ivanov 11, N.Melnikov 29. Att: 300]
[May 23]
Tobol Tbl    0-2 Metallurg As [A.Morozov 64, A.Kuryanov 69. Att: 400]
Magnitogorsk 3-0 Shakhtyor Ko [M.Malakhov 10, 88, Y.Pivovarov(Sha) 86 og. Att: 200]
[May 24]
Amkar Junior 0-2 Uralets      [A.Bykov 18, A.Shashukov 69. Att: 200]
[Jul 22]
Tobol Kg     0-2 Tyumen Res   [Y.Moshev 76, 80. Att: 200]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380]
[May 30]
Metallurg As 2-0 Tobol Kg     [R.Suyargulov 35, A.Kuryanov 84. Att: 400]
Shakhtyor Ko 0-1 Tobol Tbl    [B.Hayernasov 13. Att: 200]
[May 31]
Tyumen Res   5-0 SurgutSpecMo [S.Somov 45 pen, 88 pen, A.Zaslavskiy 54, V.Snegiryov 58, R.Kavtarashvili 65. Att: 100]
[Jul 16]
Magnitogorsk 6-2 Amkar Junior [R.Muftahov 42, D.Yelfimov 52, M.Malakhov 54, 56, 68, 
[Aug 22]                       S.Petukhov 62 - N.Smetskoi 27, M.Belevaka 37. Att: 1,000]
Irtysh Jun   2-1 Uralets      [I.Markelov 22, M.Kapustin 39 - A.Shashukov 5. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 270]
[May 20]
Tyumen Res   2-1 Uralets      [R.Kavtarashvili 38, I.Slobodyan 73 - A.Shashukov 35. Att: 150]
[Jun 6]
Irtysh Jun   0-1 Metallurg As [S.Vasilchenko 58 pen. Att: 150]
Amkar Junior 0-3 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Buzdalin 32, A.Leven 70, Y.Yaroslavtsev 73. Att: 250]
[Jun 8]
Tobol Tbl    3-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Yefimovskiy 39, I.Smorodinov 59, 83. Att: 300]
[Aug 20]
Tobol Kg     3-1 SurgutSpecMo [O.Bondarev 3, A.Frolov 16, A.Vasilyev 30 - A.Papyrin 85. Att: 500]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,600; Average: 520]
[Jun 13]
Shakhtyor Ko 0-2 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 49, S.Vasilchenko 57 pen. Att: 900]
Tobol Tbl    1-0 Tyumen Res   [I.Smorodinov 79. Att: 700]
SurgutSpecMo 2-0 Uralets      [A.Papyrin 62, D.Kozakov 75. Att: 500]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Amkar Junior [A.Dovgal 20. Att: 300]
[Jun 29]
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Irtysh Jun   [D.Yelfimov 4, M.Malakhov 12, 57 - I.Markelov 35. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
[May 4]
Tyumen Res   1-0 Amkar Junior [M.Biryukov 62. Att: 100]
[Jun 20]
Magnitogorsk 1-4 Metallurg As [M.Malakhov 90 pen - M.Rumyantsev 4, 48, A.Zherebin 43, A.Kuryanov 68 pen. Att: 300]
Tobol Tbl    1-0 Tobol Kg     [B.Hayernasov 31. Att: 250]
Irtysh Jun   2-0 SurgutSpecMo [I.Ivanov 78, B.Komkov 90 pen. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor Ko 3-1 Uralets      [R.Muhutdinov 6, K.Ustyuzhanin 17, D.Bystrov 35 - A.Shashukov 15. Att: 600]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
[May 12]
Amkar Junior 1-4 Magnitogorsk [N.Smetskoi 60 - D.Yelfimov 33, R.Muhmadullin 47, M.Malakhov 79, A.Blokhin 86. Att: 150]
[Jun 25]
SurgutSpecMo 4-3 Tobol Kg     [N.Vazhenin(Tob) 5 og, R.Denisov 49, D.Kozakov 52, A.Papyrin 89 - 
[Jun 27]                       A.Dovgal 37, 64, Y.Protsanov(SSM) 44 og. Att: 300]
Metallurg As 2-0 Tyumen Res   [K.Gvozd 43, M.Rumyantsev 84. Att: 350]
Tobol Tbl    2-1 Uralets      [V.Olshanskiy 18, D.Lemyoshkin 72 - A.Vershinin 53. Att: 500]
Shakhtyor Ko 1-0 Irtysh Jun   [R.Muhutdinov 37. Att: 500]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380]
[Jul 1]
Metallurg As 1-0 Irtysh Jun   [M.Rumyantsev 51. Att: 300]
[Jul 3] 
Shakhtyor Ko 4-2 Tobol Kg     [A.Zenkov 39, Y.Afanasenko 57, A.Buzdalin 77 pen, I.Malyshev 86 - 
[Jul 4]                        A.Frolov 6, D.Komogorov 62. Att: 800]
SurgutSpecMo 1-3 Tyumen Res   [A.Mamedov 85 - S.Somov 27 pen, D.Nelyubin 59, A.Rechkin 84. Att: 200]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Uralets      [S.Petukhov(Mag) 77 og. Att: 300]
[Aug 10]
Tobol Tbl    6-0 Amkar Junior [I.Bayazitov 4, E.Sagdiyev 19, 67, A.Rasskazanov 37, 
                               I.Smorodinov 49, A.Lambin 84. Att: 300]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
[May 8]
Amkar Junior 1-5 Metallurg As [D.Frentzel 10 - A.Shayhlislamov 3, I.Kostin(Amk) 16 og, 
[May 17]                       A.Zherebin 16, 21, A.Hasanov 87. Att: 100]
Tyumen Res   1-0 Irtysh Jun   [M.Kanayev 53. Att: 100]
[Jul 11]
Tobol Tbl    1-1 Shakhtyor Ko [I.Bayazitov 76 - A.Zenkov 29. Att: 400]
Uralets      2-2 SurgutSpecMo [A.Shashukov 38, 69 - E.Mammadov 46, A.Moskalenko 51. Att: 300]
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Tobol Kg     [S.Petukhov 45, D.Yelfimov 57, M.Malakhov 90 - D.Bushmanov 46. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
[May 16]
Metallurg As 2-0 Uralets      [A.Zherebin 18, 39. Att: 400]
[Jul 18]
Shakhtyor Ko 2-0 Amkar Junior [A.Buzdalin 12, A.Sabirali-Uulu 45. Att: 500]
Tobol Kg     2-1 Irtysh Jun   [A.Frolov 35, N.Vazhenin 90 - G.Kurlov 80. Att: 500]
[Jul 19]
SurgutSpecMo 1-1 Tobol Tbl    [A.Shitikov 82 pen - A.Rasskazanov 65. Att: 300]
[Aug 1]
Tyumen Res   1-2 Magnitogorsk [I.Slobodyan 46 - Y.Sidelnikov 70, M.Malakhov 74. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 460]
[Aug 1]
Metallurg As 3-0 Amkar Junior [A.Zherebin 7, A.Kuryanov 68, M.Rumyantsev 79. Att: 600]
Shakhtyor Ko 2-1 SurgutSpecMo [I.Malyshev 18, A.Leven 68 - D.Nekhai 84. Att: 800]
Tobol Kg     3-0 Uralets      [A.Ustyugov 16, O.Bondarev 53 pen, D.Bushmanov 90. Att: 400]
[Aug 3]
Irtysh Jun   5-1 Magnitogorsk [I.Markelov 17, 45, A.Zhovanik 82, N.Antipov 84, 90 - A.Semyonov 48. Att: 300]
[Aug 20]
Tyumen Res   3-0 Tobol Tbl    [A.Zaslavskiy 45, 59, I.Slobodyan 75. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Total Att: 2,600; Average: 520]
[May 19]
Tobol Tbl    0-0 Irtysh Jun   [Att: 700]
[Aug 8]
Metallurg As 4-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Rumyantsev 29, K.Gvozd 32, A.Zherebin 44, A.Shashkov 83. Att: 1,000]
Tyumen Res   1-4 Tobol Kg     [A.Zaslavskiy 48 - N.Vazhenin 11, A.Frolov 17, Y.Rogozhin 46, A.Vasilyev 60. Att: 100]
Uralets      4-2 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Shashukov 8, 82, A.Schimpf 65, M.Zakharov 89 - A.Leven 68, 85. Att: 300]
SurgutSpecMo 2-2 Amkar Junior [A.Shitikov 62 pen, D.Nekhai 67 - A.Trunin 30, R.Bulak 36 pen. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380]
[Jun 6]
SurgutSpecMo 1-1 Magnitogorsk [R.Muzafarov 63 pen - D.Yelfimov 27. Att: 200]
[Aug 15]
Uralets      0-2 Metallurg As [A.Kuryanov 32 pen, M.Rumyantsev 66. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor Ko 1-1 Tyumen Res   [A.Buzdalin 57 - G.Kuchiyev 45. Att: 1,200]
Irtysh Jun   0-4 Tobol Tbl    [E.Sagdiyev 21, 35, A.Rasskazanov 27 pen, 69. Att: 100]
Amkar Junior 1-2 Tobol Kg     [V.Chukhlantsev 85 - V.Larionov 34, A.Frolov 59. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380]
[May 14]
Tobol Kg     1-1 Magnitogorsk [D.Komogorov 69 - Y.Sidelnikov 53. Att: 300]
[Jul 16]
Uralets      2-3 Tyumen Res   [A.Alexeyev 1, 47 - G.Kuchiyev 7, A.Biryukov 53, 85. Att: 300]
[Jul 22]
Amkar Junior 1-3 Irtysh Jun   [I.Ivanchenko 81 - A.Zhovanik 67, N.Antipov 72, Y.Pershukevich 90. Att: 300]
[Aug 22]
Metallurg As 1-0 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Kuryanov 80. Att: 500]
[Aug 24]
Tobol Tbl    4-3 SurgutSpecMo [E.Sagdiyev 14, A.Agapov 19, M.Yefimovskiy 26, A.Rasskazanov 51 - 
                               S.Pumpolev 21, V.Olshanskiy(Tob) 46 og, M.Gorelov 72. Att: 500]

Round 17 [Aug 29. Total Att: 3,150; Average: 630]
SurgutSpecMo 1-4 Metallurg As [D.Nekhai 58 - A.Shayhlislamov 22, A.shashkov 28, V.Kuryshev 48, A.Zherebin 67. Att: 500]
Tobol Kg     2-2 Tobol Tbl    [I.Tsybrov 28, A.Frolov 40 - D.Lemyoshkin 3, A.Rasskazanov 83. Att: 500]
Irtysh Jun   0-0 Tyumen Res   [Att: 250]
Shakhtyor Ko 4-0 Magnitogorsk [R.Muhutdinov 23, A.Leven 72, I.Malyshev 75, D.Petrov 90. Att: 1,800]
Uralets      4-0 Amkar Junior [A.Alexeyev 24, A.Shashukov 37, 54, 72. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 370]
[May 16]
SurgutSpecMo 1-0 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Papyrin 32. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 20]
Uralets      2-2 Irtysh Jun   [A.Schimpf 76, A.Shashukov 81 pen - D.Shamshidov 25, A.Zhovanik 84 pen. Att: 300]
[Sep 5]
Tobol Kg     0-4 Metallurg As [R.Suyargulov 38, A.Hasanov 47, A.Kuryanov 51, S.Vasilchenko 77 pen. Att: 150]
Magnitogorsk 1-1 Tobol Tbl    [V.Baklan 16 - P.Bizin 69. Att: 200]
Amkar Junior 5-0 Tyumen Res   [A.Anfyorov 7, 60, V.Chukhlantsev 27, 89, B.Borchashvili 90. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.Metallurg Asha            18  18  0  0  46- 4  54  Champions of Ural/Western Siberia [4th consecutive title]
 2.Tobol Tobolsk             18   9  6  3  32-19  33  
 3.FC Tyumen Reserves        18   9  3  6  25-23  30  
 4.Shakhtyor Korkino         18   8  3  7  26-21  27  
 5.Irtysh Juniors Omsk       18   7  4  7  22-21  25  [1 0 1 6-4 3]
 6.FC Magnitogorsk           18   7  4  7  34-35  25  [1 0 1 4-6 3]
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Tobol Kurgan              18   7  3  8  28-31  24  
 8.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil     18   4  4 10  30-37  16  
 9.SurgutSpecMontage Surgut  18   3  4 11  24-44  13  [+]
10.Amkar Juniors Perm        18   2  1 15  15-47   7  

NB: Metar Kopeisk and Smena Yekaterinburg withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Shashukov (Uralets)    16
2.Maxim Malakhov (Magnitogorsk)   13
3.Andrei Rasskazanov (Tobol Tbl)  10
  Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg As) 10
  Artyom Zherebin (Metallurg As)  10
6.Andrei Frolov (Tobol Kg)         8
  Andrei Kuryanov (Metallurg As)   8
  

Final Stage

Championship Group

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 333]
[Sep 12]
Irtysh Jun   0-2 Metallurg As [Ye.Dukhovskoi(Irt) 26 og, A.Zherebin 59. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor Ko 4-0 Tobol Tbl    [A.Shashukov 15, 67, 73, I.Malyshev 85. Att: 700]
[Sep 13]
Tyumen Res   2-1 Magnitogorsk [G.Kuchiyev 16, 67 - S.Petukhov 83. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Sep 19. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 350]
Metallurg As 3-1 Magnitogorsk [A.Shayhlislamov 6, A.Kuryanov 56, A.Zherebin 78 - A.Blokhin 38. Att: 500]
Tyumen Res   2-2 Shakhtyor Ko [A.Zaslavskiy 16, I.Slobodyan 90 - A.Zenkov 37, A.Yumasultanov 70. Att: 150]
Tobol Tbl    1-1 Irtysh Jun   [M.Yefimovskiy 14 - M.Gubanov 61. Att: 400]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 350]
[Sep 26]
Metallurg As 3-0 Shakhtyor Ko [R.Gritsenko 39, A.Kuryanov 50, A.Shayhlislamov 88. Att: 300]
Tobol Tbl    5-1 Tyumen Res   [V.Olshanskiy 7, I.Bayazitov 17, M.Yefimovskiy 30, A.Rasskazanov 51, 
[Sep 27]                       I.Smorodinov 64 - V.Snegiryov 47. Att: 500]
Magnitogorsk 4-1 Irtysh Jun   [A.Blokhin 52, M.Malakhov 63 pen, 90, D.Yelfimov 78 - A.Zhovanik 43 pen. Att: 250]

Round 4 [Total Att: 900; Average: 300]
[Sep 15]
Tobol Tbl    5-1 Magnitogorsk [M.Yefimovskiy 11, 57, I.Smorodinov 60, 64, E.Sagdiyev 83 - V.Baklan 56. Att: 400]
[Sep 29]
Shakhtyor Ko 4-1 Irtysh Jun   [A.Yumasultanov 32, R.Baytukov 34, A.Shashukov 58, 
[Oct 3]                        I.Malyshev 76 - G.Volchanin 70. Att: 400]
Tyumen Res   0-3 Metallurg As [Ye.Gritsenko 26, R.Gritsenko 66, V.Kuryshev 79. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
[Oct 10]
Magnitogorsk 0-0 Shakhtyor Ko [Att: 100]
Irtysh Jun   0-0 Tyumen Res   [Att: 200]
[Oct 12]
Metallurg As 4-2 Tobol Tbl    [R.Gritsenko 8, 14, 48, A.Hasanov 65 - I.Bayazitov 81, A.Rasskazanov 85. Att: 800]

Final Table:

 1.Metallurg Asha            23  23  0  0  61- 7  69  Champions of Ural/Western Siberia [4th consecutive title]
 2.Tobol Tobolsk             23  11  7  5  45-30  40  
 3.Shakhtyor Korkino         23  10  5  8  36-27  35  [0 3 0 4-4 3, goals away: 3]
 4.FC Tyumen Reserves        23  10  5  8  30-34  35  [0 3 0 4-4 3, goals away: 1]
 5.FC Magnitogorsk           23   8  5 10  41-46  29  
 6.Irtysh Juniors Omsk       23   7  6 10  25-32  27  


Second Group

NB: SurgutSpecMontage Surgut and Amkar Juniors withdrew from the Final Stage.
    
[Sep 13]
Uralets      2-7 Tobol Kg     [P.Vetlugayev 39, N.Senchenko 56 - Ye.Rogozhin 10, 53, 75, 
                               A.Dovgal 17, 89, I.Tsybrov 63, D.Bushmanov 86. Att: 500]

Final Table:

 7.Tobol Kurgan              19   8  3  8  35-33  27  
 8.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil     19   4  4 11  32-44  16  
 9.SurgutSpecMontage Surgut  18   3  4 11  24-44  13  [+]
10.Amkar Juniors Perm        18   2  1 15  15-47   7  


Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Shashukov (Uralets/Shakhtyor) 20
2.Maxim Malakhov (Magnitogorsk)          15
3.Andrei Rasskazanov (Tobol Tbl)         12
  Artyom Zherebin (Metallurg As)         12
5.Andrei Kuryanov (Metallurg As)         10
  Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg As)        10
7.Andrei Frolov (Tobol Kg)                8
8.Ilya Malyshev (Shakhtyor Pr)            7
  Ivan Smorodinov (Tobol Tbl)             7



AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2015

Preliminary Round [Apr 11, 12]
FC Neftekamsk  0-4 1-2 FC STERLITAMAK
  [1. A.Karamyshev 35, A.Gubaydullin 53, 54, A.Serebryakov 90]
  [2. U.Amirov 60 pen - A.Nikolayev 28, Y.Safarov 86]

Quarterfinals
[Apr 11, 12]
FC POLAZNA     2-1 1-1 Amkar Juniors Perm
  [1. Goncharov 5, Zabrodin 45 - Babkin 90. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Goldobin 25 - Petrov 83. Att: 100]
[Apr 12, 20]
Tobol Kurgan   1-3 0-2 FC TYUMEN Reserves
  [1. D.Komogorov 3 - G.Kuchiyev 28, A.Zaslavskiy 31, R.Kavtarashvili 90]
  [2. D.Nelyubin 28, M.Kamayev 52]
[Apr 16, 19]
FC Sterlitamak 2-1 0-4 METALLURG Asha
  [1. A.Gubaydullin 45, Y.Safarov 84 - A.Kuryanov 40 pen. Att: 1,000]
  [2. A.Kuryanov 19, K.Gvozd 21, M.Rumyantsev 80, V.Kuryshev 90. Att: 200]
[May 10, Jul 15]
Tobol Toolsk   4-0  -  SurgutSpecMontage Surgut
  [1. B.Hayernasov 30, 41, I.Smorodinov 45, P.Bizin 54]

Semifinals
[Jul 20, 25]
FC Polazna     0-1 -/+ METALLURG Asha    
  [1. M.Rumyantsev]
  [2. FC Polazna withdrew]
[Jul 26, Aug 4]
TOBOL Tobolsk  2-1 2-3 FC Tyumen Reserves
  [1. I.Bayazitov 22, E.Sagdiyev 52 - S.Koshelev 40]
  [2. E.Sagdiyev 34, A.Agapov 56 - S.Koshelev 4, S.Somov 53 pen, D.Nelyubin 90]

Finals [Oct 1, 10]

Tobol Tobolsk 1-0 0-3 METALLURG Asha
  [1. E.Sagdiyev 90. Att: 400]
  [2. M.Rumyantsev 3, 67, A.Zherebin 42. Att: 500]


AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) SUPER CUP 2015

[Apr 6, Yekaterinburg]

METALLURG Asha  3-1  Uralets Nizhniy Tagil
[S.Vasilchenko 7, S.Zherebin 28, A.Kuryanov 63 - A.Shashukov 29]
  
  
Sources: Union of Football Federations of Ural & Western Siberia (www.sffu.ur.ru);
         Southern Urals Football & Hockey Weekly (fxju.sevensport.ru);
         Local club sites.
         

Third Division (AFL) Yug 2015

AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1
[May 27]
Volgar Juniors 6–1 Leki           [M.Zhabkin 7, 16 pen, S.Troyan 21, 64, N.Kovalyov 43, N.Yastrebov 69 - T.Qädimov 56]
Spartak Nch Am 5–1 Hasavyurt      [A.Orishev 1, H.Mashukov 29 pen, 69, I.Tlupov 39, A.Jemuhov 86 - G.Aldanov 77]
[Jun 24]
Magas-IngSU    1-1 Uralan         [I.Gazdiyev 19 - E.Manjiyev 38]
Dinamo-Dagest  2-2 PolyTech-RYSS  [M.Süleymanov 45, A.Mäcidov 89 - E.Canqişiyev 38, M.Murtuzäliyev 81]

Round 2
[Jun 2]
PolyTech-RYSS  3-0 Hasavyurt      [E.Canqişiyev 2, R.Navruzov 12 pen, Z.Agalarov 20]
[Jun 3]
Dinamo-Dagest  0-2 Leki           [M.Räcäbov 32, H.Nurähmädov 45]
[Sep 2]
Anji Academy   1-1 Spartak Nch Am [Sül.Cäbrayılov 71 pen - Ch.Apajev 14]
[Oct 22]
Uralan         2-0 Volgar Juniors [A.Käzimov 63, N.Nesterenko 72 pen]

Round 3
[Jun 10]
Magas-IngSU    0-0 Dinamo-Dagest  
Anji Academy   0-1 Hasavyurt      [R.Şixabudinov 58]
[Jul 1]
Uralan         0-1 Spartak Nch Am [H.Mashukov 70]
[Sep 15]
PolyTech-RYSS  1-1 Volgar Juniors [R.Mähämmädov 89 - M.Zhabkin 21 pen]

Round 4
[Jun 17]
Leki           2-0 PolyTech-RYSS  [T.Qädimov 64, I.Mirzämähämmädov 77]
Hasavyurt      0-3 Magas-IngSU    [A.Parchiyev 22, I.Gazdiyev 51, M.Äbdürrähmanov(Has) 55 og]
Anji Academy   0-2 Dinamo-Dagest  [R.Häsänov 45, A.Ramazanov 51]                              
[Jul 17]
Volgar Juniors 2-2 Uralan         [A.Frolov 9, A.Sutormin 68 - D.Jimbeyev 57, D.Yemchenov 77]

Round 5
[Jul 22]
Volgar Juniors 1-0 Spartak Nch Am [V.Aleksin 56]
Uralan         3-0 PolyTech-RYSS  [E.Manjiyev 36, V.Mosiyan 56 pen, 90]
Hasavyurt      2-1 Dinamo-Dagest  [A.Tamayev 69, M.Zaitsev(Din) 43 og - Z.Rähimov 6 pen]
[Jul 23]
Magas-IngSU    0-0 Leki           

Round 6
[Jul 28]
Leki           2-0 Uralan         [H.Nurähmädov 13, I.Mirzämähämmädov 90]
PolyTech-RYSS  2-1 Magas-IngSU    [M.Murtuzäliyev 53, R.Mähämmädov 82 - A.Parchiyev 57]
[Jul 29]
Volgar Juniors 7-0 Dinamo-Dagest  [M.Zhabkin 4, 9, S.Troyan 8, 15 pen, 38, V.Aleksin 29, V.Shulgin 72]
[Aug 29]
Spartak Nch Am 2-0 Anji Academy   [Ch.Apajev 23, R.Mashezov 45]

Round 7 [Aug 5]
Leki           2-0 Spartak Nch Am [K.Nurähmädov 56, N.Cäbrayılov 78]
Uralan         4-0 Anji Academy   [A.Käzimov 35, D.Sangajiyev 37, 79, B.Sonjiyev 90]
Magas-IngSU    1-1 PolyTech-RYSS  [R.Zyazikov 30 - Ş.Musayev 63]
Dinamo-Dagest  1-1 Hasavyurt      [A.Ramazanov 50 - M.Avakarov 60]

Round 8
[Jul 24]
Volgar Juniors 3-1 PolyTech-RYSS  [M.Zhabkin 27 pen, V.Shulgin 40, A.Frolov 75 - R.Navruzov 45 pen]
[Aug 12]
Anji Academy   0-2 Magas-IngSU    [R.Zyazikov 1, A.Parchiyev 39]
Spartak Nch Am 4-0 Dinamo-Dagest  [A.Abazov 31, 33, A.Glashev 49, A.Gurfov 67]
[Oct 7]
Hasavyurt      1-4 Uralan         [A.Tamayev 20 - V.Mosiyan 7 pen, 52, N.Nesterenko 18, A.Nesterenko 32]

Round 9 [Aug 19]
Volgar Juniors 5-1 Magas-IngSU    [T.Bukia 12, V.Shulgin 14, M.Zhabkin 37, 41, S.Troyan 59 - R.Zyazikov 86]
Leki           2-1 Anji Academy   [A.Süleymanov 6, M.Räcäbov 18 - Z.Yusupov 36]
Spartak Nch Am 4-1 Uralan         [U.Ustarhanov 31, R.Mashezov 47, A.Orishev 90, A.Berbekov 90+1 - A.Käzımov 41]
Hasavyurt      0-0 PolyTech-RYSS 

Round 10
[Aug 23]
Volgar Juniors 7-0 Hasavyurt      [V.Shulgin 17, 32, 79, M.Zhabkin 34 pen, A.Frolov 41, D.Lestnikov 65, G.Kochetkov 90]
[Aug 26]
PolyTech-RYSS  0-0 Leki          
Spartak Nch Am 1-2 Magas-IngSU    [R.Mashezov 18 - I.Gazdiyev 49, R.Zyazikov 70]
Dinamo-Dagest  2-3 Anji Academy   [R.Häsänov 71, D.Dontsov(Anj) 67 og - R.Isayev 53, M.Qäirbäyov 57, 65]

Round 11
[Sep 2]
Leki           1-1 Dinamo-Dagest  [T.Qädimov 56 - A.Ramazanov 24]
PolyTech-RYSS  4-1 Uralan         [Ö.Älibäyov 12, S.Äliyev II 30, R.Navruzov 32, Şah.Cäbrayılov 86 - N.Lijiyev 52]
[Sep 25]
Anji Academy   0-2 Volgar Juniors [A.Frolov 34, V.Shulgin 40]
[Nov 2]
Hasavyurt      3-0 Spartak Nch Am [Awarded]

Round 12
[Sep 6]
PolyTech-RYSS  1-2 Dinamo-Dagest  [Ö.Älibäyov 42 - M.Mähämmädov 5, M.Sayduxanov 66]
[Sep 9]
Spartak Nch Am 1-3 Leki           [S.Albegov 66 - Q.Qadayev 7, N.Cäbrayılov 73, İ.Mirzämähämmädov 85]
Magas-IngSU    4-0 Anji Academy   [R.Zyazikov 5, I.Gazdiyev 17, A.Barsiyev 54, 84]
Uralan         4-1 Hasavyurt      [B.Erenjenov 17, A.Käzimov 29, A.Manjirov 42, D.Jimbeyev 83 - A.Tamayev 85]

Round 13
[Sep 15]
Dinamo-Dagest  1-2 Magas-IngSU    [M.Sayduxanov 36 - A.Ahilgov 20, R.Zyazikov 34]
[Sep 16]
Hasavyurt      0-0 Leki          
Anji Academy   0-2 Uralan         [V.Mosiyan 15 pen, E.Uchurov 75]
[Oct 27]
Spartak Nch Am 3-0 Volgar Juniors [Awarded]

Round 14
[Sep 23]
Volgar Juniors 4-1 Anji Academy   [M.Zhabkin 15, V.Shulgin 47, 51, D.Lesnikov 83 - A.Timokov 50]
Leki           5-0 Magas-IngSU    [Q.Qadayev 19, M.Räcäbov 36, T.Qädimov 67, 80, 88]
Uralan         2-0 Dinamo-Dagest  [V.Mosiyan 12, N.Lijiyev 60]
[Sep 24]
Spartak Nch Am 2-2 PolyTech-RYSS  [H.Mashukov 39, 67 - Z.Shamahov(Spa) 6 og, M.Murtuzäliyev 49]

Round 15
[Sep 30]
Magas-IngSU    0-3 Volgar Juniors [V.Aleksin 87, 89, N.Kovalyov 90]
Leki           3-0 Hasavyurt      [T.Qädimov 32, 78, H.Färzilayev 88]
Dinamo-Dagest  2-2 Uralan         [M.Sayduxanov 69, M.Mähämmädov 78 - E.Manjiyev 39, A.Käzimov 73]
[Oct 7]
PolyTech-RYSS  1-0 Anji Academy   [S.Äliyev II 66]

Round 16
[Jul 10]
Uralan         3-0 Magas-IngSU    [N.Nesterenko 27, A.Hautiyev(Mag) 47 og, D.Yemchenov 55]
[Oct 7]
Dinamo-Dagest  2-0 Spartak Nch Am [M.Sayduxanov 13, M.Mähämmädov 90]
[Oct 17]
Leki           2-0 Volgar Juniors [H.Färzilayev 16, T.Qädimov 21]
[Oct 22]
Hasavyurt      3-4 Anji Academy   [A.Tamayev 42, 64, R.Şixabudinov 53 pen - R.Isayev 25, 
                                   M.Qäirbäyov 56, D.Kobesov 83, R.Qalayev 84]
Round 17
[Sep 2]
Magas-IngSU    2-1 Hasavyurt      [R.Zyazikov 76, B.Garakoyev 87 - R.Şixabudinov 53 pen]
[Sep 17]
Dinamo-Dagest  0-2 Volgar Juniors [M.Zhabkin 18, D.Lesnikov 73]
[Oct 13]
Anji Academy   0-1 Leki           [K.Zöhräbäyov 49]
[Oct 14]
PolyTech-RYSS  0-2 Spartak Nch Am [A.Berbekov 59, A.Gazayev 61]

Round 18
[Oct 9]
Hasavyurt      1-2 Volgar Juniors [Ş.Älimähämmädov 38 - V.Shulgin 23 pen, S.Anshakov 75]
[Oct 10]
Anji Academy   3-3 PolyTech-RYSS  [A.Timokov 37, S.Äliyev I 79, 82 - Z.Agalarov 10, R.Navruzov 16, Ö.Älibäyov 89]
[Oct 19]
Magas-IngSU    1-1 Spartak Nch Am [I.Gazdiyev 59 - A.Gagokhia 16]
[Oct 20]
Uralan         3-0 Leki           [Awarded]

Final Table: 

1.Volgar Juniors Astrakhan     16  11  2  3  45-15  35  Champions of South
2.Leki Magaramkent             16  10  4  2  26-12  34  [+]
3.Uralan Elista                16   9  3  4  34-18  30  
4.Spartak Nalchik Amateurs     16   7  3  6  27-19  24  
5.Magas-IngSU Nazran           16   6  5  5  20-24  23  
6.PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala    16   4  7  5  21-23  19  
7.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala  16   3  5  8  16-31  14  
8.FC Hasavyurt                 16   3  3 10  15-39  12  
9.Anji Academy Makhachkala     16   2  2 12  13-36   8  [+]

NB: SKVO Rostov-na-Donu withdrew to participate in professional Second Division 2015/16.
    Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady, DonEnergo Aksay, and RSYSS-Angusht-2 Malgobek withdrew.
    On Jun 2, it was decided to admit Uralan Elista to the competition.

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Zhabkin (Volgar Jun)   11
2.Vladislav Shulgin (Volgar Jun) 10
3.Tofiq Qädimov (Leki)            9
4.Ruslan Zyazikov (Magas-IngSU)   7
5.Vazgen Mosiyan (Uralan)         6
  Sergei Troyan (Volgar Juniors)  6
7.Ilez Gazdiyev (Magas-IngSU)     5
  Arif Käzimov (Uralan)           5
  Hachim Mashukov (Spartak Nch A) 5
  Azamat Tamayev (Hasavyurt)      5


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2015

AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [May 27. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
Shinnik Junior 8-0 Region 69      [M.Sidorov 6, 11, 14, A.Pautov 7, 39, 64, V.Sirotov 10, I.Zolotovskiy 67. Att: 150]
Dinamo Ks      1-0 Cooperator     [D.Belevitin 26. Att: 150]
Cherepovets    1-1 Avantgarde Yar [A.Solodkov 17, R.Kolenov 54. Att: 500]
Textilshchik J 2-2 Spartak Jun Ks [A.Chesnokov 11, Y.Ryabtsev 27 - A.Smirnov 84, I.Kostylev 90. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Jun 3. Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
Shinnik Junior 3-3 Dinamo Ks      [A.Hayrapetyan 28, A.Pautov 57 pen, M.Sidorov 64 - 
                                   S.Gorban 37, D.Belevitin 51, I.Shitov 90. Att: 100]
Cooperator     0-1 Textilshchik J [V.Pugin 34. Att: 500]
Spartak Jun Ks 3-1 Cherepovets    [D.Kolabukhov 40 pen, M.Nesterov 64, I.Kostylev 70 - M.Melyushkin 51. Att: 200]
Region 69      2-0 Avantgarde Yar [A.Nazarko 4, 50. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Jun 10. Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
Textilshchik J 1-2 Shinnik Junior [A.Chesnokov 33 - V.Labzin 16, M.Sidorov 62. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Yar 0-1 Spartak Jun Ks [D.Kolabukhov 65. Att: 100]
Dinamo Ks      6-1 Region 69      [R.Kurenkov 57, S.Razvalov 58, S.Potyapkin 80, A.Repnikov 85, 
                                   A.Starovoitov 86, A.Goryachkin 90 - I.Vinogradov 19. Att: 200]
Cherepovets    2-1 Cooperator     [A.Malygin 86, A.Kornilov 90 - Y.Chernyshov 8. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Jun 17. Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
Shinnik Junior 0-1 Cherepovets    [Y.Kostryukhin 69. Att: 100]
Dinamo Ks      2-0 Textilshchik J [A.Repnikov 74, S.Razvalov 77. Att: 300]
Region 69      0-1 Spartak Jun Ks [V.Tsimbal 82. Att: 100]
Cooperator     3-2 Avantgarde Yar [M.Tsaryov 34, E.Rozomashvili 43, Y.Chernyshov 63 pen - 
                                   A.Ignatyev 29, R.Harlamov 60. Att: 400]

Round 5 [Jun 24. Total Att: 570; Average: 143]
Cherepovets    0-2 Dinamo Ks      [R.Kurenkov 65, A.Starovoitov 76. Att: 200]
Spartak Jun Ks 1-1 Cooperator     [M.Nesterov 50 - Y.Chernyshov 34. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Yar 2-3 Shinnik Junior [R.Harlamov 8, D.Kevra 44 - A.Pautov 23, N.Luzin 40, D.Demetradze 80. Att: 100]
Textilshchik J 4-0 Region 69      [Y.Ryabtsev 26, A.Abramov 27, 34, Y.Sarkisov 57. Att: 170]

Round 6 [Jul 8. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
Dinamo Ks      2-2 Avantgarde Yar [I.Shitov 40, 52 - R.Harlamov 53, O.Kopylov 86. Att: 500]
Shinnik Junior 1-0 Spartak Jun Ks [N.Luzin 6. Att: 200]
Textilshchik J 2-4 Cherepovets    [A.Chesnokov 56 pen, Y.Sarkisov 81 - B.Starokozhev 38, 
                                   N.Saltykov 77, A.Malygin 80, 90 pen. Att: 200]
Region 69      0-1 Cooperator     [I.Volkov 37. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
[Jul 14]
Cooperator     0-3 Shinnik Junior [K.Kurnin 33, N.Luzin 41, 72. Att: 300]
[Jul 15]
Cherepovets    2-0 Region 69      [Y.Ponomaryov 21, 84. Att: 500]
Avantgarde Yar 0-1 Textilshchik J [S.Kargopolov 86. Att: 250]
[Jul 29]
Spartak Jun Ks 0-1 Dinamo Ks      [I.Shitov 22. Att: 300]

Round 8 [Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
[Aug 5]
Cooperator     0-1 Dinamo Ks      [D.Belevitin 32. Att: 300]
Region 69      0-4 Shinnik Junior [A.Pautov 11 pen, A.Hayrapetyan 29, N.Luzin 69, 88. Att: 250]
Spartak Jun Ks 4-1 Textilshchik J [D.Kolabukhov 23, D.Yerokhin 30, K.Privalov 63, 
[Aug 16]                           M.Nesterov 64 - Y.Ryabtsev 59. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Yar 1-6 Cherepovets    [O.Kopylov 89 - Y.Kostryukhin 27, 71, A.Korelkin 30, 57, 67, R.Ilyukhin 57. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Aug 12. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
Dinamo Ks      2-1 Shinnik Junior [S.Gorban 31, R.Kurenkov 82 - O.Polianchuk 30 pen. Att: 200]
Cherepovets    2-0 Spartak Jun Ks [M.Meshalkin 74, A.Korelkin 84. Att: 500]
Textilshchik J 0-0 Cooperator     [Att: 200]
Avantgarde Yar 2-1 Region 69      [Y.Likratov 38, 49 - R.Poluboyarinov 32. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Aug 19. Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
Region 69      0-1 Dinamo Ks      [V.Boikov 72. Att: 200]
Cooperator     2-1 Cherepovets    [I.Volkov 55, 78 - A.Kovalyov 11. Att: 200]
Shinnik Junior 0-0 Textilshchik J [Att: 100]
Spartak Jun Ks 0-1 Avantgarde Yar [Y.Likratov 16. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Aug 26. Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
Textilshchik J 1-2 Dinamo Ks      [A.Chesnokov 67 pen - A.Repnikov 53, R.Kurenkov 84. Att: 150]
Cherepovets    1-0 Shinnik Junior [Ye.Kostryukhin 68 pen. Att: 400]
Spartak Jun Ks 9-0 Region 69      [K.Privalov 7, 12, 23, D.Kolabukhov 15, 57, S.Danilenko 39 pen, 
                                   M.Nesterov 53, M.Yakovlev 62, I.Kochetkov 88 pen. Att: 50]
Avantgarde Yar 2-0 Cooperator     [D.Kevra 42, N.Tarasov 81. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Sep 2. Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
Dinamo Ks      3-2 Cherepovets    [S.Gorban 2, 21 pen, 57 - Ye.Ponomaryov 13, A.Korelkin 73. Att: 200]
Shinnik Junior 4-0 Avantgarde Yar [D.Dolgov 37, K.Karpov 60, O.Polianchuk 62 pen, D.Belov 68. Att: 150]
Cooperator     3-0 Spartak Jun Ks [Ye.Chernyshov 30, 48, V.Kryukov 32. Att: 200]
Region 69      0-2 Textilshchik J [S.Kargopolov 52, D.Babashov 58. Att: 200]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
[Sep 9]
Avantgarde Yar 1-2 Dinamo Ks      [A.Bakhvalov 10 - I.Shitov 13, 28. Att: 50]
Spartak Jun Ks 1-3 Shinnik Junior [K.Privalov 73 - D.Belov 27, 31, 75. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    3-0 Textilshchik J [A.Malygin 40, N.Shestakov 45, A.Korelkin 90. Att: 600]
[Sep 10]
Cooperator     2-0 Region 69      [V.Kryukov 10, 19. Att: 300]

Round 14 [Sep 16. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 350]
Dinamo Ks      5-4 Spartak Jun Ks [S.Gorban 7, D.Belevitin 39, I.Shitov 45, A.Brusnikin 51, 88 - 
                                   M.Nesterov 41, A.Vlasov 66, K.Kozin 70, I.Kochetkov 90. Att: 1,000]
Shinnik Junior 0-1 Cooperator     [D.Korzhev 62. Att: 100]
Region 69      3-2 Cherepovets    [M.Mikhiv 8, 80, Ye.Pyshkin 88 - A.Gunderin 2, A.Kovalyov 65. Att: 200]
Textilshchik J 3-0 Avantgarde Yar [Yu.Sarkisov 45, 72, 79. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Dinamo Kostroma               14  12  2  0  33-15  38  Champions of Golden Ring
2.Shinnik Juniors Yaroslavl     14   8  2  4  32-12  26  
3.FC Cherepovets                14   8  1  5  28-18  25  
4.Cooperator Vichuga            14   6  2  6  14-14  20  
5.Textilshchik Juniors Ivanovo  14   5  3  6  18-19  18  
6.Spartak Juniors Kostroma      14   5  2  7  26-21  17  
7.Avantgarde Yaroslavl          14   3  2  9  14-29  11  [+]
8.Region 69 Tver                14   2  0 12   7-44   6  

NB: Mashinostroitel Kirov, FC Vologda Juniors, Rybinets Rybinsk, and Dinamo Vologda withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Gorban (Dinamo Ks)     8
2.Andrei Korelkin (Cherepovets) 7
  Alexandr Pautov (Shinnik Jun) 7
  Ilya Shitov (Dinamo Ks)       7
5.Nikita Luzin (Shinnik Jun)    6
  Artur Malygin (Cherepovets)   6



AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2015

Quarterfinals [May 13, 20]

AVANTGARDE Yaroslavl     2-0 0-0 FC Cherepovets
  [1. D.Kevra 3, Y.Likratov 16. Att: 150]
  [2. Att: 500]
SPARTAK Juniors Kostroma 3-2 3-0 Cooperator Vichuga
  [1. V.Tsimbal 9, M.Nesterov 55, D.Kolabukhov 88 - I.Volkov 15 pen, 59 pen. Att: 200]
  [2. M.Nesterov 33, K.Kozin 78, 90. Att: 300]

Semifinals [Jul 1, 22]

Avantgarde Yaroslavl     0-2 1-5 SHINNIK Juniors Yaroslavl
  [1. N.Luzin 62, R.Kolenov(Ava) 90 og. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Gudkov 64 - K.Karpov 17, A.Hayrapetyan 25, 81, A.Pautov 53, N.Demidov 88. Att: 150]
SPARTAK Juniors Kostroma 2-2 3-2 Dinamo Kostroma
  [1. R.Ashirov 16, M.Yakovlev 73 - D.Belevitin 65, I.Sablya 68. Att: 150]
  [2. D.Kolabukhov 56, D.Kukharchuk 63, A.Ivanov 86 - D.Belevitin 48, S.Gorban 53. Att: 300]

Finals [Sep 23, 30]

Spartak Juniors Kostroma  2-3 0-1 SHINNIK JUNIORS Yaroslavl
  [1. N.Kopeikin 88, A.Vlasov 89 - O.Polianchuk 38, D.Dolgov 42, A.Betyuzhnov 51. Att: 100]
  [2. N.Andreyev 77. Att: 200]


Source: Interregional Football Federation of Golden Ring (goldfootball.ru)



AFL Championship Finals 2015

AFL FINALS 2015 [Sochi, Nov 3-11]

NB: Due to the high number of refusals, it was decided to hold just one 
    final championship tournament.

Eligible Participants (Zonal Champions):

Severo-Zapad (North-West):     Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): Dinamo Kostroma (refused)
Moskva (Moscow City):          FC Zelenograd (refused, replaced with runners-up Rosich Moskovskiy)
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region):   FC Lyubertsy
Chernozemye (Black Soils):     Rotor Volgograd
Yug (South):                   Volgar Juniors Astrakhan (refused, replaced with Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala)
Privolzhye (Volga Region):     FC Sergiyevsk (refused)
Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Metallurg Asha
Sibir (Siberia):               Restoration Krasnoyarsk
Dalniy Vostok (Far East):      DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure (refused)

NB: Instead of Dinamo Kostroma, FC Sergiyevsk, and DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk,
    Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk and Anji Academy Makhachkala took part.

    
Preliminary Stage

Group A

[Nov 3]
Rosich       0-0 Rotor        
[Nov 4]
Rotor        1-1 Raspadskaya  [A.Sidorichev 74 - A.Mikheyev 4]
[Nov 5]
Raspadskaya  2-2 Rosich       [A.Mikheyev 35, D.Fot 38 - D.Kirugyan 18, V.Semashkin 29]

Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk     2   0  2  0  3-3   2   [Sibir]
2.Rosich Moskovskiy              2   0  2  0  2-2   2   [Moskva]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Rotor Volgograd                2   0  2  0  1-1   2   [Chernozemye]

Group B

[Nov 3]
Lyubertsy    2-1 Anji Academy [K.Lozbinyov 15, S.Kokhanov 69 - D.Kobesov 27]
[Nov 4]
Anji Academy 0-4 Restoration  [M.Topoyev 16, S.Luzhkov 51, 62, S.Goncharov 68]
[Nov 5]
Restoration  1-4 Lyubertsy    [S.Perelygin 3 - M.Magurov 18, S.Dubrovin 41, A.Varakin 43, A.Kibirov 62]

Table:

1.FC Lyubertsy                   2   2  0  0  6-2   6   [Podmoskovye]
2.Restoration Krasnoyarsk        2   1  0  1  5-4   3   [Sibir]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Anji Academy Makhachkala       2   0  0  2  1-6   0   [Yug]

Group C

[Nov 3]
Zvezda       2-2 Dinamo-Dages [I.Ulyanenkov 43, 53 - R.Hasanov 12, M.Suleymanov 21]
[Nov 4]
Dinamo-Dages 0-2 Metallurg As [A.Kuryanov 16 pen, R.Gritsenko 57]
[Nov 5]
Metallurg As 1-4 Zvezda       [S.Vasilchenko 38 - A.Brusnikin 52, I.Ulyanenkov 58, A.Semenchuk 65, M.Agafonov 87]

Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg         2   1  1  0  6-3   4   [Severo-Zapad]
2.Metallurg Asha                 2   1  0  1  3-4   3   [Ural/Zap.Sibir]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala    2   0  1  1  2-4   1   [Yug]


Final Stage

Championship Group

NB: Head-to-head matches from preliminary stage are counted in.

Round 1 [Nov 7]
Raspadskaya  3-1 Restoration  [N.Shinkevich 30 pen, A.Sokolov 32, B.Mahmudov 89 - S.Luzhkov 24]
Lyubertsy    0-0 Metallurg As
Rosich       2-2 Zvezda       [R.Sadekov 32, Ar.Arutyunov 39 - I.Ulyanenkov 60, D.Kulankhin 90]

Round 2 [Nov 8]
Raspadskaya  1-1 Metallurg As [I.Konovalov 72 - S.Vasilchenko 20 pen]
Zvezda       1-1 Lyubertsy    [I.Ulyanenkov 67 - A.Semenchuk(Zve) 3 og]
Restoration  4-4 Rosich       [I.Goryunov 47, 86, P.Rozhkov 83, A.Kashtanov 90 - 
                               A.Grigoryan 3, Ar.Arutyunov 60 pen, A.Elyazyan 74, 80]
Round 3 [Nov 10]
Zvezda       1-0 Raspadskaya  [A.Kirillov 10]
Metallurg As 0-2 Restoration  [S.Luzhkov 20, ? 87]
Rosich       1-2 Lyubertsy    [A.Grigoryan - ?]

Round 4 [Nov 11]
Lyubertsy    1-1 Raspadskaya  [?]
Restoration  3-1 Zvezda       [V.Fokin 18, A.Danko 40, S.Luzhkov 59 - Ye.Doroshenko 48]
Rosich       3-1 Metallurg As [A.Elyazyan, V.Zotov, A.Minasyan - A.Hasanov]

Final Table:

1.FC Lyubertsy                   5   2  3  0   8- 4   9   [Podmoskovye]
2.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg         5   2  2  1   9- 7   8   [Severo-Zapad]
3.Restoration Krasnoyarsk        5   2  1  2  11-12   7   [Sibir]
4.Rosich Moskovskiy              5   1  3  1  12-11   6   [Moskva]
5.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk     5   1  3  1   7- 6   6   [Sibir]
6.Metallurg Asha                 5   0  2  3   3-10   2   [Ural/Zap.Sibir]

FC Lyubertsy are AFL Champions 2015.

Group for places 7-9

[Nov 7]
Anji Academy 0-4 Dinamo-Dages [A.Ramazanov 9, Z.Rahimov 18, M.Bammatgereyev 31, R.Hasanov 51]
[Nov 8]
Rotor        5-0 Anji Academy [S.Lukyanov, I.Naumov, D.Saymutdinov, N.Zotyev, A.Sidorichev]
[Nov 10]
Dinamo-Dages 1-2 Rotor        [M.Mahammadov 27 - S.Lukyanov 78, R.Rublyov 80]

Final Table:

7.Rotor Volgograd                2   2  0  0  7-1   6   [Chernozemye]
8.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala    2   1  0  1  5-2   3   [Yug]
9.Anji Academy Makhachkala       2   0  0  2  0-9   0   [Yug]


Top scorers:

1.Sergei Luzhkov (Restoration)    5
  Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)        5
3.Alik Elyazyan (Rosich)          3
4.Artyom Arutyunov (Rosich)       2
  Ivan Goryunov (Restoration)     2
  Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)        2
  Rashid Hasanov (Dinamo-Dagest)  2
  Sergei Lukyanov (Rotor)         2
  Alexandr Mikheyev (Raspadskaya) 2
  Alexandr Sidorichev (Rotor)     2
  Sergei Vasilchenko (Metallurg)  2


AFL Overall Club Ranking 2015

NB: Places 1-5: Zonal Champions 2015 who took part in AFL FINALS 2015.
    Places 6-10: Zonal Champions 2015 other than AFL FINALS participants.
    Lower places: Ranked by percentage of points, then percentage of wins, then goal difference.

  1.FC Lyubertsy           <>
  2.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
  3.Restoration Krasnoyarsk
  4.Metallurg Asha
  5.Rotor Volgograd
  6.FC Zelenograd
  7.Dinamo Kostroma
  8.FC Sergiyevsk
  9.Volgar Juniors Astrakhan
 10.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure
 11.Olimpik Mytishchi
 12.Titan Klin
 13.Rosich Moskovskiy
 14.Prialit Reutov
 15.Lokomotiv Juniors Moskva
 16.Leki Magaramkent
 17.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
 18.FC Tosno Juniors
 19.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
 20.SportAcademClub Moskva
 21.FC Ball School Moskva
 22.FC Blagoveshchensk
 23.FC Nogliki
 24.Iskra Engels
 25.Atom Novovoronezh
 26.Uralan Elista
 27.SKA-Energy Juniors Khabarovsk
 28.Shinnik Juniors Yaroslavl
 29.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
 30.Strogino Juniors Moskva
 31.FC Belogorsk
 32.FC Cherepovets
 33.FC Troitsk
 34.Tobol Tobolsk
 35.Dinamo YSS Cheboksary
 36.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol
 37.Quant Obninsk
 38.Youth Football School Moskva
 39.Khimik Koryazhma
 40.FC Tambov Juniors
 41.Olimpik Novaya Usman
 42.Saturn Reserves Ramenskoye
 43.Phosphorite Kingisepp
 44.Chertanovo Juniors Moskva
 45.FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS
 46.Sokol Juniors Saratov
 47.Shakhtyor Korkino
 48.FC Tyumen Reserves
 49.FC Istra
 50.Kemerovo Youth Sport School
 51.FC Yelets
 52.Spartak Nalchik Amateurs
 53.Luch-Energy Juniors Vladivostok
 54.Magas-IngSU Nazran
 55.Cooperator Vichuga
 56.Chaika Yubileiny
 57.Tobol Kurgan
 58.FC Biysk
 59.Khimik Novomoskovsk
 60.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara
 61.Fakel Juniors Voronezh
 62.FC Dimitrovgrad
 63.Gazovik Reserves Orenburg
 64.Vityaz Juniors Podolsk
 65.Textilshchik Juniors Ivanovo
 66.Volga SOYSS Ulyanovsk
 67.FC Magnitogorsk
 68.Trudovyye Rezervy School Moskva
 69.FC Khimki Juniors
 70.Dinamo Juniors Barnaul
 71.Spartak Juniors Kostroma
 72.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
 73.FSC Dolgoprudny Reserves
 74.PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala
 75.Irtysh Juniors Omsk
 76.StArs Cherkizovo
 77.Solaris Juniors Moskva
 78.FC Chita Juniors
 79.Avantgarde Reserves Kursk
 80.Stolitsa Moskva
 81.Polymer Barnaul
 82.Aventa 2000 Moskva
 83.Karelia Juniors Petrozavodsk
 84.Khimik Rossosh
 85.Sibiryak Bratsk
 86.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
 87.Cement Mikhailovka
 88.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors
 89.Sibir-2 Juniors Novosibirsk
 90.Zenit Reserves Izhevsk
 91.Sakhalin Juniors Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 92.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala
 93.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil
 94.Sibir School Novosibirsk
 95.Kait-Sport Moskva
 96.Avantgarde Yaroslavl
 97.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
 98.Zenith Moskva
 99.FC Hasavyurt
100.SurgutSpecMontage Surgut
101.YM Burevestnik School Moskva
102.Metallist Korolyov
103.FC Birobijan
104.Quasar Moskva
105.Anji Academy Makhachkala
106.Y.Konoplyov Academy/Lada Primorskiy
107.Sever Murmansk
108.Region 69 Tver
109.YM Spartak-2 School Moskva
110.Amkar Juniors Perm
111.Yakutia Football School Neryungri
112.Oka Stupino
113.Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
114.Belomorets Severodvinsk
115.FC Odintsovo
116.Zenit Irkutsk
117.FC Lobnya
118.Metallurg Juniors Novokuznetsk
119.Znamya Noginsk
120.Yenisey Juniors Krasnoyarsk
121.Selenga Ulan-Ude
122.Meteor School Balashikha
123.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk
124.Krasnoznamensk Sport School
125.Podolye Juniors Yerino
126.Olimp Odintsovo
127.Spartak Shcholkovo
128.Hakasia Abakan
129.FC Vidnoye
130.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk
131.Siberian Bear Irkutsk


AFL Cup Finals 2015


Fifth Level (2015)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region 
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region)
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan region

Available Info (alphabetic order)

Altay Republic

ALTAY REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

First Stage

Zone Aymaks

1.Chamal Aymak            2   2  0  0  9- 2   6 
2.Shebalin Aymak          2   1  0  1  7- 5   3 
3.Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak  2   0  0  2  3-12   0 

Zone Capital (Gorno-Altaysk)

1.Spartak                10  10  0  0  76- 8  30 
2.SportIndustry          10   7  1  2  61-24  22 
3.Altay Athletic         10   5  1  4  37-25  16 
4.Veterans               10   3  2  5  28-57  11 
5.Youth Sports School    10   3  0  7  32-57   9 
------------------------------------------------
6.Academy                10   0  0 10  17-80   0 


Final Stage [Gorno-Altaysk, Sep 25-27]

Quarterfinals [Sep 25]
Chamal Aymak                  5-2 Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk 
SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk  14-1 Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak 
Veterans Gorno-Altaysk        3-4 Shebalin Aymak 
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk         +:- Youth Sports School Gorno-Altaysk 

Semifinals for places 5-8 [Sep 26]
Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak        3-8  Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk 
Veterans Gorno-Altaysk        +:-  Youth Sports School Gorno-Altaysk

Semifinals [Sep 26]
SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk   3-1 Chamal Aymak 
Shebalin Aymak                1-7 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 

For 7th Place [Sep 27]
Yabogan Kan-Oozi Aymak        +:-  Youth Sports School Gorno-Altaysk

For 5th Place [Sep 27]
Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk  3-0 Veterans Gorno-Altaysk        

For 3rd Place [Sep 27]
Chamal Aymak                  0-2 Shebalin Aymak

Final [Sep 27]
SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk   0-2 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk


Sources: News of Altay Mountains (www.gorno-altaisk.info);
         Listok News Portal (www.listock.ru).


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

FIRST LEAGUE

1.RADO Biysk                12   9  1  2  26-11  28  [away 1-2; home 1-0]  Champions 
2.Stroitel Biysk            12   9  1  2  31- 8  28  [home 2-1; away 0-1] 
3.Nike Biysk                12   8  1  3  36-19  25 
4.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk     12   5  4  3  26-14  19 
5.Dinamo Rubtsovsk          12   2  2  8  10-31   8  [0-0 2-1]
6.Altay Barnaul             12   2  2  8   9-30   8  [0-0 1-2] 
7.Torpedo Rubtsovsk         12   1  1 10  16-41   4 


SECOND LEAGUE

Biysk Division 

1.Pobeda Smolenskoye             8   7  1  0  28- 5  22  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk   8   3  3  2  15-12  12  [+]  
3.Vostok Tselinnoye              8   3  1  4  12-22  10  [+] 
4.Smena Troitskoye               8   2  3  3  16-15   9  [+] 
5.Progress Biysk                 8   0  2  6   5-22   2  [+] 


Central Division 

1.Urozhai Kytmanovo             12   7  4  1  50-31  25  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Mamontovo                  12   7  3  2  36-22  24  
3.Smena Rebrikha                12   6  3  3  45-25  21  
4.Yunost Kytmanovo              12   4  3  5  32-31  15  [+] 
5.Druzhba Pavlovsk              12   3  3  6  39-60  12  [+] 
6.Silikatny Barnaul             12   2  3  7  35-51   9  [2-2 5-3] [+] 
7.Avantgarde Aleysk             12   2  3  7  28-45   9  [2-2 3-5] 


Slavgorod Division 

1.Yunost Klyuchi                10   7  2  1  31-16  23  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Kulunda                    10   5  1  4  31-18  16  
3.FC Zavyalovo                  10   4  1  5  24-23  13  [2 0 2 9-6 6] 
4.Khimik Yarovoye               10   4  1  5  27-25  13  [2 0 2 6-6 6] 
5.FC Blagoveshchenka            10   4  1  5  20-22  13  [2 0 2 5-8 6] 
6.Dinamo Rodino                 10   2  2  6  17-46   8  [+] 


Rubtsovsk Division 

1.Loko-Vremya Rubtsovsk          8   5  1  2  21-10  16  [1-0 0-0] [+] 
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Kolos Gornyak                  8   5  1  2  20- 8  16  [0-1 0-0] 
3.Urozhai Pospelikha             8   4  0  4  11-13  12  [1-2 3-1] 
4.Spartak Uglovskoye             8   4  0  4  17-21  12  [2-1 1-3] 
5.Zarya Vostrovo                 8   1  0  7  11-28   3  [+] 


Final Stage [Sep 12-13, Klyuchi] 

Semifinals 
Loko-Vremya Rubtsovsk   3-4  Urozhai Kytmanovo 
Yunost Klyuchi          3-0  Pobeda Smolenskoye 

For 3rd place  
Loko-Vremya Rubtsovsk   0-4  Pobeda Smolenskoye 

Final 
Yunost Klyuchi          4-1  Urozhai Kytmanovo 


ALTAY TERRITORY CUP 2015

First Round 
[May 30] 
FC KULUNDA                      3-1  FC Zavyalovo 
YOUTH SPORTS SCHOOL #7 Barnaul  5-1  Urozhai Ust-Pristan 
FC MAMONTOVO                    7-1  Silikatny Barnaul 
KHIMIK Yarovoye                11-2  Rubin Slavgorod 
[Jun 6] 
UROZHAI Kytmanovo               5-0  Region-22 Barnaul 
[Jun 12] 
ZARYA Vostrovo                  2-2  Urozhai Pospelikha             [pen 5-4] 

Second Round 
[May 24] 
KOLOS Gornyak                   7-4  Spartak Uglovskoye
[May 30] 
FC Zarinsk                      2-7  SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA Barnaul 
[Jun 7] 
Altay-99 Barnaul                2-3  SMENA Troitskoye 
FC Mamontovo                    2-4  ARAGATS Barnaul 
[Jun 12] 
FC Kulunda                      2-3  KHIMIK Yarovoye 
[Jun 14] 
DINAMO JUNIORS Barnaul          5-0  Youth Sports School #7 Barnaul 
[Jun 21] 
Zarya Vostrovo                  2-3  LOKO-VREMYA Rubtsovsk 
[Jun 27] 
Urozhai Kytmanovo               1-8  SC VIANOR Barnaul

Third Round 
[Jun 7] 
SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA Barnaul   3-1  RADO Biysk 
[Jun 14] 
Aragats Barnaul                 1-2  SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk 
[Jul 1] 
ALTAY Barnaul                   6-0  Smena Troitskoye 
[Jul 4] 
DINAMO JUNIORS Barnaul          4-1  Nike Biysk 
[Jul 19] 
YUNOST Klyuchi                  2-2  Khimik Yarovoye                  [pen 5-3] 
[Jul 21] 
KOLOS Gornyak                   0-0  Dinamo Rubtsovsk                 [pen 5-4] 
LOKO-VREMYA Rubtsovsk           5-4  Torpedo Rubtsovsk 
[Aug 15] 
SC Vianor Barnaul               0-3  STROITEL Biysk 

Quarterfinals 
[Aug 7] 
SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA Barnaul   3-2  Dinamo Juniors Barnaul 
[Aug 29] 
KOLOS Gornyak                   2-1  Loko-Vremya Rubtsovsk 
[Aug 30] 
YUNOST Klyuchi                  3-2  Altay Barnaul 
[Sep 2] 
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk           0-2  STROITEL Biysk 

Semifinals 
[Sep 19] 
Kolos Gornyak                   0-4  SPRAVEDLIVAYA ROSSIYA Barnaul   
[Sep 27] 
Yunost Klyuchi                  1-5  STROITEL Biysk 

Final [Oct 4, Biysk] 
STROITEL Biysk       2-1  Spravedlivaya Rossiya Barnaul 
  [I.Grebyonkin 1, V.Novosyolov 79 – O.Cristea 85] 

Source: Altay Football (altaifootball.ru)


Amur Region

AMUR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Final Table:

1.FK Blagoveshchensk        10   8  1  1  49- 7  25  [2-0 1-1] Champions
2.Maxinter Blagoveshchensk  10   8  1  1  30- 8  25  [0-2 1-1]
3.FK Blagoveshchensk-2      10   5  0  5  35-27  15  
4.Avantgarde Svobodny       10   3  1  6  22-43  10  
5.Belogorets Belogorsk       9   1  2  6   7-28   5  
6.Spartak Blagoveshchensk    9   1  1  7  13-43   4  

NB: Belogorets Belogorsk is FK Belogorsk's second team. Their first team
    is focusing on AFL Dalniy Vostok championship.


AMUR REGION CUP 2015

Semifinals
[Sep 21, 26] 
AVANTGARDE Svobodny      2-4 4-1  FK Blagoveshchensk 
[Sep 21, 27] 
FK Tambovka              0-0 1-4  MAXINTER Blagoveshchensk 

Final [Oct 5, 11]
FK Svobodny              0-2 0-3 MAXINTER Blagoveshchensk 


Source: Sports in Amur region (amursport.ru)


Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

73rd Edition

First Stage (Regional Zones)

Zone North [Jun 11 - Sep 3]

1.Belomorets Severodvinsk   6   4  1  1   9- 7  13  
2.SevMash Severodvinsk      6   4  0  2  22- 7  12  
3.Roma Arkhangelsk          6   2  1  3   9-18   7  
4.Khimik Arkhangelsk        6   1  0  5   4-12   3  

Zone Vaga [May 19 - Sep 27]

1.Mayak-Ankom Velsk        16  15  1  0  58- 7  46  
2.Spartak Velsk            16  11  3  2  43-10  36  
3.Vaga Verkhovazhye        16   9  1  6  36-21  27  [&]
4.Tempo Shenkursk          16   7  3  6  33-27  24  
5.Dinamo Velsk             16   5  3  8  22-28  17  [&]
6.Trud Velsk               16   4  2 10  22-49  14  [2-1 2-3]
7.Avantgarde Velsk         16   4  2 10  19-48  14  [3-2 1-2]
8.Locomotive Kuloy         15   6  0  9  22-31  12  [#]
9.Siverko Velsk            16   2  3 11  18-52   7  [$]

NB: Vaga come from the neighbouring Vologda region.
[#] Locomotive 6 pts deducted
[$] Siverko 3 pts deducted
[&] Vaga and Dinamo 1 pt deducted

Zone South

No qualification as Khimik Koryazhma and Iskra Kotlas are the only participants.


Final Stage [Sep 17-20, Velsk]

Group 1

1.Belomorets Severodvinsk   2   2  0  0  15- 1   6  
2.Mayak-Ankom Velsk         2   1  0  1   7-15   3  
3.Iskra Kotlas              2   0  0  2   2- 8   0  

Group 2

1.SevMash Severodvinsk      2   1  1  0   7- 3   4  
2.Khimik Koryazhma          2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
3.Spartak Velsk             2   0  0  2   3- 9   0  

Final Playoff [Sep 20]

For 5th place
Iskra Kotlas             -/+ Spartak Velsk

For 3rd place
Mayak-Ankom Velsk        0-3 Khimik Koryazhma

FINAL

BELOMORETS Severodvinsk  1-1  SevMash Severodvinsk  [pen 5-4]

NB: Second consecutive title for Belomorets.


ARKHANGELSK REGION CUP 2015

Semifinals
[Aug 6]
SEVMASH Severodvinsk     1-0  Khimik Arkhangelsk       [aet]
[Aug 7]
Roma Arkhangelsk         1-3  BELOMORETS Severodvinsk

FINALS [Aug 25, Sep 13]

Belomorets Severodvinsk  1-2 0-2  SEVMASH Severodvinsk

NB: Third consecutive cup title for SevMash.


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Astrakhan Region

ASTRAKHAN REGION 2015
=====================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: May 10 - Sep 20

Final Table:

1.Volgar-2 Astrakhan          14  13  1  0  60- 6  40  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.FC Nachalovo                14   7  5  2  30-21  26  
3.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady  14   8  1  5  39-24  25  
4.Gazovik Astrakhan           14   7  4  3  33-19  25  
5.Caspian Kamyzyak            14   3  6  5  27-32  15  
6.FC Volodarskiy              14   3  2  9  15-38  11  
7.GazPromTransGaz Astrakhan   14   2  3  9  14-39   9  
8.Leki Astrakhan              14   1  2 11  16-55   5  [+]

NB: Volgar-3 Astrakhan, FC Astrakhan-2, Zvezda Znamensk, and Volzhane Narimanov withdrew.


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

FIRST STAGE [May 2 - Sep 26]

Group North

1.Alga Hosheutovo                 14   9  1  4  41-26  28  
2.Yug Krasny Yar                  14   8  3  3  42-30  27  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Aybat Stepnoe                   14   7  2  5  36-25  23  
4.Country Sasykoli                14   7  2  5  34-32  23  
5.Akhtuba Rastopulovka            14   6  1  7  34-36  19  
6.Locomotive Verkhniy Baskunchak  14   5  2  7  17-21  17  
7.FC Verkhniy Buzan               14   5  2  7  22-29  17  [+]
8.Voyage Harabali                 14   1  3 10   9-36   6  

Group Center

1.Volgar Juniros Astrakhan  16  12  3  1  59-13  39  [-]
2.Astra Snab Astrakhan      16  11  3  2  44-19  36  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
3.SHSM Astrakhan            16   8  4  4  42-24  28  
4.Inter Astrakhan           16   7  4  5  37-36  25  
5.Druzhba Yaksatovo         16   7  2  7  40-39  23  
6.FC Solyanka               16   6  4  6  37-42  22  
7.Volgar U-16 Astrakhan     16   5  2  9  35-52  17  
8.FC Astrakhan-2            16   4  0 12  30-56  12  [-]
9.PolyTech Astrakhan        16   0  2 14  15-58   2  

NB: Gazovik-2 Astrakhan, FC Astrakhan U-18, and GazPromDobycha Astrakhan withdrew.

Group South

1.Caspian-2 Kamyzyak    14  11  0  3  30-15  33  
2.FC Kamyzyak           14  10  2  2  47-22  32  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Nachalovo-2        14  10  2  2  32-16  32  
4.FC Volodarskiy-2      14   6  2  6  41-38  20  
5.Legion Ikryanoe       14   6  0  8  40-45  18  [+]
6.Volzhane Narimanov    14   4  0 10  24-37  12  [-]
7.FC Samosdelka         14   2  2 10  19-37   8  
8.Dinamo Liman          14   1  4  9  23-46   7  

NB: Shambay Volzhskiy and Volzhanin Yenotayevka withdrew.


FINAL STAGE [Oct 3 - Nov 7]

Final Table:

1.Caspian-2 Kamyzyak         5   5  0  0  21- 9  15  Champions
2.Astra Snab Astrakhan       5   4  0  1  10- 5  12  [+]
3.Yug Krasny Yar             5   2  1  2  10-12   7  
4.Volgar Juniros Astrakhan   5   1  1  3  11-12   4  [-]
5.Alga Hosheutovo            5   1  1  3  10-20   4  
6.FC Kamyzyak                5   0  1  4   6-10   1  


ASTRAKHAN REGION CUP 2015
-------------------------

GROUP STAGE

Group A

1.Volgar-2 Astrakhan          3  0  0  12- 3  9
2.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady  1  1  1   7- 8  4
-----------------------------------------------
3.Gazovik Astrakhan           1  0  2   5- 9  3
4.Leki Astrakhan              0  1  2   6-10  1

Group B

1.Caspian Kamyzyak            2  1  0  9- 1  7
2.GazPromTransGaz Astrakhan   2  1  0  5- 1  7
----------------------------------------------
3.FC Nachalovo                1  0  2  5- 7  3
4.FC Volodarskiy              0  0  3  1-11  0

PLAY-OFF

Semifinals Places 5-8 [Nov 8]
Gazovik Astrakhan   +/-  FC Volodarskiy
FC Nachalovo        2-0  Leki Astrakhan

Semifinals [Nov 8]
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan  7-0  GazPromTransGaz Astrakhan
Caspian Kamyzyak    1-2  KORABEL Krasnyye Barrikady

For 7th Place [Nov 15]
FC Volodarskiy      -/+  Leki Astrakhan

For 5th Place [Nov 15]
Gazovik Astrakhan   4-1  FC Nachalovo

For 3rd Place [Nov 15]
GazPromTransGaz Astrakhan  0-0  Caspian Kamyzyak  [pen 4-3]

FINAL [Nov 15]

VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan  6-1  Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady


ASTRAKHAN REGION VICTORY CUP 2015
---------------------------------

First Round [Apr 4-5]
Country Sasykoli           2-4  ALGA Hosheutovo
VOLGAR U-16 Astrakhan      5-0  Volzhanin Yenotayevka
Dinamo Liman               3-3  LEGION Ikryanoe        [pen 1-4]
FC Nachalovo-2             2-3  VOLZHANE Narimanov     [aet]

Second Round
[Apr 4-5]
FC ASTRAKHAN-2             4-1  FC Narimanov
CASPIAN-2 Kamyzyak         2-1  FC Kamyzyak            [aet]
LOCOMOTIVE Ver.Baskunchak  3-1  Voyage Harabali
LEKI Astrakhan             5-3  Druzhba Yaksatovo
Yug Krasny Yar             3-3  AYBAT Stepnoe          [pen 3-4]
[Apr 11-12]
Alga Hosheutovo            1-2  VOLGAR JUN Astrakhan
Volgar U-16 Astrakhan      2-15 FC NACHALOVO
LEGION Ikryanoe            2-1  Volzhane Narimanov

Third Round
[Apr 4]
INTER Astrakhan            1-0  FC Samosdelka
[Apr 11-12]
FC Astrakhan-2             0-4  GAZPROMTRANSGAZ Astrakhan
Caspian-2 Kamyzyak         1-2  FC VOLODARSKIY
Locomotive Ver.Baskunchak  0-3  CASPIAN Kamyzyak
Leki Astrakhan             1-3  GAZOVIK Astrakhan
Aybat Stepnoe              0-7  KORABEL Krasnyye Barrikady
[Apr 18-19]
VOLGAR JUNIORS Astrakhan   2-1  FC Nachalovo
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan        12-0  Legion Ikryanoe

Quarterfinals
[Apr 18-19]
GazPromTransGaz Astrakhan  1-2  FC VOLODARSKIY
KORABEL Krasnye Barrikady 16-0  Inter Astrakhan
[Apr 26]
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan         7-0  Gazovik Astrakhan
CASPIAN Kamyzyak           3-0  Volgar Juniors Astrakhan

Semifinals [May 3-4]
CASPIAN Kamyzyak           2-1  Korabel Krasnye Barrikady
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan         1-0  FC Volodarskiy

FINAL [May 9]

VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan  2-0  Caspian Kamyzyak


ASTRAKHAN REGION FIRST LEAGUE CUP 2015
--------------------------------------

First Round [Oct 11]
LOCOMOTIVE V.Baskunchak  3-0  Country Sasykoli
AYBAT Stepnoe            3-0  Voyage Harabali
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka     4-3  FC Verkhniy Buzan
SHSM Astrakhan           -/+  INTER Astrakhan
FC Samosdelka            1-2  LEGION Ikryanoe
VOLGAR U-16 Astrakhan    bye
FC NACHALOVO-2           bye
DINAMO Liman             bye

Quarterfinals [Oct 18]
Aybat Stepnoe            0-4  LOCOMOTIVE V.Baskunchak
Volgar U-16 Astrakhan    1-3  AKHTUBA Rastopulovka
Inter Astrakhan          1-4  FC NACHALOVO-2
LEGION Ikryanoe          3-2  Dinamo Liman

Semifinals [Oct 25]
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka     3-1  Locomotive V.Baskunchak
Legion Ikryanoe          1-2  FC NACHALOVO-2

FINAL [Nov 8]

AKHTUBA Rastopulovka  2-0  FC Nachalovo-2


Sources: Astrakhan Region Football Federation (ffao.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bashkortostan (Republic)

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

70th Edition

NB: All city names are in Bashkir language.

First League

Round 1
[May 16]
Öfö U-18    1-3 Spartak Tm 
Gornyak     6-1 Neftekama  
[May 17]
Zenith Sal  3-2 Öfö Juniors
Ararat     18-0 Dinamo YFS 
[May 27]
Devon YSS#4 2-5 Stärletamaq

Round 2
[May 23]
Ararat      5-0 Neftekama  
Öfö Juniors 0-0 Stärletamaq
Gornyak     1-2 Zenith Sal 
Öfö U-18    0-0 Devon YSS#4
Academy Öfö 11-0 Dinamo YFS 
[May 24]
Start       2-1 Spartak Tm 

Round 3
[May 29]
Öfö Juniors 4-2 Öfö U-18   
[May 30]
Academy Öfö 2-1 Neftekama  
Ararat      1-1 Zenith Sal 
Gornyak     1-0 Stärletamaq
Devon YSS#4 0-2 Start      
[May 31]
Spartak Tm 15-0 Dinamo YFS 

Round 4
[Jun 3]
Neftekama  11-0 Dinamo YFS 
[Jun 6]
Öfö U-18    1-5 Gornyak    
Stärletamaq 2-2 Ararat     
[Jun 7]
Start       3-0 Öfö Juniors
Zenith Sal  3-0 Academy Öfö

Round 5 [Jun 10]
Devon YSS#4 1-1 Spartak Tm 
Gornyak     1-0 Start      
Ararat      6-1 Öfö U-18   
Academy Öfö 0-3 Stärletamaq
Dinamo YFS  0-9 Zenith Sal 

Round 6
[Jun 13]
Spartak Tm  3-2 Öfö Juniors
Öfö U-18    1-3 Academy Öfö
Stärletamaq 13-1 Dinamo YFS 
Zenith Sal  3-0 Neftekama  
[Jun 14]
Start       1-0 Ararat     

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Neftekama   1-1 Stärletamaq
Dinamo YFS  1-8 Öfö U-18   
Academy Öfö 1-5 Start      
Gornyak     3-0 Spartak Tm 
Öfö Juniors 3-2 Devon YSS#4

Round 8
[Jun 27]
Devon YSS#4 0-3 Gornyak    
Spartak Tm  1-3 Ararat     
Öfö U-18    4-0 Neftekama  
Stärletamaq 2-1 Zenith Sal 
[Jun 28]
Start      14-0 Dinamo YFS 

Round 9
[Jul 4]
Neftekama   1-3 Start      
Ararat      3-1 Devon YSS#4
Gornyak     2-1 Öfö Juniors
[Jul 5]
Zenith Sal  6-1 Öfö U-18   
Academy Öfö 0-0 Spartak Tm 

Round 10
[Jul 11]
Devon YSS#4 3-1 Academy Öfö
Neftekama   1-2 Spartak Tm 
Öfö U-18    2-7 Stärletamaq
[Jul 12]
Öfö Juniors 1-6 Ararat     
Start       1-3 Zenith Sal 

Round 11 [Jul 18]
Stärletamaq 1-1 Start      
Dinamo YFS  0-4 Devon YSS#4
Academy Öfö 1-0 Öfö Juniors
Ararat      0-0 Gornyak    

Round 12 [Jul 25]
Gornyak     3-0 Academy Öfö
Öfö Juniors 11-0 Dinamo YFS 
Devon YSS#4 5-2 Neftekama  
Spartak Tm  0-1 Zenith Sal 

Round 13
[Aug 1]
Stärletamaq 5-1 Spartak Tm 
Zenith Sal  7-1 Devon YSS#4
Neftekama   1-1 Öfö Juniors
Dinamo YFS  0-10 Gornyak    
Academy Öfö 1-8 Ararat     
[Aug 2]
Start      11-0 Öfö U-18   

Round 14
[Aug 8]
Spartak Tm  3-2 Devon YSS#4
Neftekama   1-1 Zenith Sal 
Öfö Juniors 1-4 Gornyak    
Stärletamaq 2-1 Öfö U-18   
Ararat      2-2 Start      
[Aug 9]
Dinamo YFS  1-3 Academy Öfö

Round 15
[Aug 15]
Devon YSS#4 0-2 Ararat     
Neftekama   2-0 Academy Öfö
Öfö Juniors 4-5 Spartak Tm 
[Aug 16]
Öfö U-18    2-3 Zenith Sal 
Start       4-0 Gornyak    
[Aug 19]
Dinamo YFS  0-17 Stärletamaq

Round 16
[Aug 22]
Dinamo YFS  0-3 Neftekama  
Spartak Tm  2-3 Start      
Devon YSS#4 4-2 Öfö Juniors
Academy Öfö 2-0 Öfö U-18   
Gornyak     0-3 Ararat     
[Aug 27]
Zenith Sal  0-3 Stärletamaq

Round 17
[Aug 29]
Öfö U-18   10-0 Dinamo YFS 
Spartak Tm  4-1 Gornyak    
Stärletamaq 3-0 Neftekama  
Ararat      3-0 Öfö Juniors
[Aug 30]
Academy Öfö 0-2 Zenith Sal 
Start       2-1 Devon YSS#4

Round 18
[Sep 5]
Neftekama   2-1 Öfö U-18   
Gornyak     3-2 Devon YSS#4
Ararat      7-2 Spartak Tm 
[Sep 6]
Öfö Juniors 0-0 Start      
Zenith Sal 16-0 Dinamo YFS 
Stärletamaq 5-0 Academy Öfö

Round 19
[Sep 12]
Neftekama   0-4 Gornyak    
Spartak Tm  6-1 Öfö U-18   
Academy Öfö 0-6 Devon YSS#4
Dinamo YFS  1-3 Öfö Juniors
[Sep 13]
Zenith Sal  0-3 Ararat     
Start       4-0 Stärletamaq

Round 20
[Sep 19]
Gornyak     5-0 Öfö U-18   
Devon YSS#4 1-2 Zenith Sal 
Stärletamaq 6-1 Öfö Juniors
Spartak Tm  7-0 Neftekama  
[Sep 20]
Ararat      4-0 Academy Öfö
Dinamo YFS  0-11 Start      

Round 21
[Sep 26]
Stärletamaq 5-0 Devon YSS#4
Academy Öfö 0-3 Gornyak    
Öfö U-18    4-4 Öfö Juniors
[Sep 27]
Zenith Sal  5-3 Spartak Tm 
Start       6-1 Neftekama  
Dinamo YFS  0-13 Ararat     

Round 22
[Oct 3]
Neftekama   1-3 Ararat     
Spartak Tm  0-0 Stärletamaq
Devon YSS#4 4-2 Öfö U-18   
[Oct 4]
Öfö Juniors 8-2 Academy Öfö
Gornyak    15-0 Dinamo YFS 
Zenith Sal  0-2 Start      

Round 23
[Oct 10]
Neftekama   0-3 Devon YSS#4
Stärletamaq 1-2 Gornyak    
[Oct 11]
Öfö U-18    1-6 Ararat     
Dinamo YFS  2-11 Spartak Tm 
Öfö Juniors 1-6 Zenith Sal 
Start       1-0 Academy Öfö

Round 24 [Oct 17]
Spartak Tm  1-1 Academy Öfö
Öfö U-18    1-5 Start      
Devon YSS#4 16-0 Dinamo YFS 
Ararat      3-2 Stärletamaq
Zenith Sal  1-2 Gornyak    
Öfö Juniors 10-1 Neftekama  

Final Table:

 1.Ararat Öfö                22  17  4  1  101- 17  55  Champions [+]
 2.Start Zhukovo             22  17  3  2   83- 15  54  [+]
 3.Gornyak Uçalı             22  17  1  4   74- 21  52  
 4.Zenith Salawat            22  15  2  5   75- 27  47  
 5.FC Stärletamaq            22  13  5  4   83- 23  44  
 6.Spartak Tuymazı           22  10  4  8   71- 45  34  
 7.Devon YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy  22   8  2 12   58- 48  26  
 8.FC Öfö Juniors            22   6  4 12   59- 59  22  
 9.Academy Öfö               22   6  2 14   28- 60  20  
10.FC Neftekama              22   4  3 15   30- 70  15  
11.FC Öfö U-18               22   3  2 17   44- 85  11  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
12.Dinamo YFS Öfö            22   0  0 22    6-242   0  Relegated [+]

NB: Yurmatı Salawat, FC Priyut, and FC Işembay have withdrawn.

Top scorers:

1.Danila Dubovikov (Gornyak) 33
2.Dmitriy Dolbilin (Ararat)  21
  Dmitriy Pershakov (Zenith) 21
4.Vyacheslav Tkachov (Start) 20
5.Timur Belyayev (Spartak)   19
6.Alexandr Polyakov (Zenith) 16
7.Faruh Farhutdinov (Devon)  15
8.Alfred Safin (Start)       14
  
  
Second League

Zone West

NB: Some scores are unknown.

Round 1
Desna      9-2 Yärmäkäy    
Locomotive 2-9 Bäläbäy     

Round 2
Bäläbäy    2-7 Desna       
Däüläkän   9-4 Locomotive  

Round 3
Yärmäkäy   1-5 Bäläbäy     
Desna      1-2 Däüläkän    

Round 4
Locomotive 2-5 Desna       
Yärmäkäy   3-6 Däüläkän    

Round 5
Däüläkän   1-3 Bäläbäy     
Yärmäkäy   0-7 Locomotive  

Round 6
Bäläbäy    9-0 Locomotive  
Yärmäkäy   lt. Desna      

Round 7
Desna      0-1 Bäläbäy    
Locomotive bt. Däüläkän   

Round 8
Bäläbäy   11-1 Yärmäkäy    
Däüläkän   2-0 Desna       

Round 9
Desna      bt. Locomotive 
Däüläkän   bt. Yärmäkäy   

Round 10
Bäläbäy    2-1 Däüläkän   
Locomotive bt. Yärmäkäy   

Final Table:

1.FC Bäläbäy             8   7  0  1  42-13  21  
2.FC Däüläkän            8   5  0  3  31-19  15  [2 0 0 4-1 6]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Desna Bäläbäy          8   5  0  3  34-11  15  [0 0 2 1-4 0] [+]
4.Locomotive Aksakov     8   3  0  5  22-40   9  [+]
5.FC Yärmäkäy            8   0  0  8  11-57   0  [+]

NB: Ileş Ürge Yärkäy have withdrawn.

Zone South

Round 1
Işembay         3-2 Sokol YSS        
Stärletamaq Res 2-2 TMBP Töylögän    

Round 2
Sokol YSS       3-2 TMBP Töylögän    
SMC Salawat YSS 3-0 Stärletamaq Res  

Round 3
Işembay         3-0 TMBP Töylögän    
Sokol YSS       2-0 SMC Salawat YSS  

Round 4
Stärletamaq Res 0-4 Sokol YSS        
SMC Salawat YSS 2-4 Işembay          

Round 5
TMBP Töylögän   4-3 SMC Salawat YSS  
Işembay         3-0 Stärletamaq Res  

Round 6
Sokol YSS       3-1 Işembay          
TMBP Töylögän   2-1 Stärletamaq Res  

Round 7
TMBP Töylögän   1-2 Sokol YSS      
Stärletamaq Res 5-2 SMC Salawat YSS

Round 8
TMBP Töylögän   1-5 Işembay
SMC Salawat YSS 1-1 Sokol YSS

Round 9
Sokol YSS       0-2 Stärletamaq Res
Işembay         7-5 SMC Salawat YSS

Round 10
Stärletamaq Res 4-0 Işembay
SMC Salawat YSS 8-3 TMBP Töylögän

Final Table:

1.FC Işembay                8   6  0  2  26-17  18  [-]
2.Sokol YSS Yermolayevka    8   5  1  2  17-10  16  
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Stärletamaq Reserves   8   3  1  4  14-16  10  [+]
4.SMC Salawat YSS           8   2  1  5  24-26   7  [1 0 1 11-7 3]
5.TMBP Töylögän             8   2  1  5  15-27   7  [1 0 1 7-11 3]

NB: Zenith-2 Salawat have withdrawn.
    TMBP Töylögän come from Orenburg Region.
  
Play-off Stage

NB: Sokol YSS Yermolayevka withdrew from semifinals, so FC Stärletamaq Reserves play instead.

Semifinals
[Aug 16, 21]
FC Bäläbäy 1-1 0-6 FC STÄRLETAMAQ Reserves
[Aug 22, 29]
FC IŞEMBAY 9-1 3-0 FC Däüläkän

Finals [Sep 5, 9]
FC STÄRLETAMAQ Reserves 4-2 3-0 FC Işembay


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2015

First Round [Jun 24]
START Zhukovo            6-0 FC Stärletamaq
DEVON YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy 5-0 Mashinostroitel Bäläbäy
SPARTAK Tuymazı          +/- FC Priyut
Sarmanay Academy Öfö     1-4 ZENITH Salawat
FC ÖFÖ JUNIORS           9-0 FC Qırmıthqalı
FC ÖFÖ U-18              4-3 Sport Öfö
FC NEFTEKAMA            11-0 Dinamo YFS Öfö
ARARAT Öfö               3-2 Gornyak Uçalı

Quarterfinals [Jul 15]
Devon YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy 1-3 START Zhukovo
ZENITH Salawat           2-0 Spartak Tuymazı
FC Öfö U-18              1-5 FC ÖFÖ JUNIORS
FC Neftekama             0-5 ARARAT Öfö

Semifinals [Aug 12]
START Zhukovo            4-2 Zenith Salawat
ARARAT Öfö               2-1 FC Öfö Juniors   [aet]

Final [Sep 16, Öfö, Dinamo Stadium]
ARARAT Öfö               5-1 Start Zhukovo
  [D.Dolbilin, F.Habibullin, O.Kupryakov, A.Kspoyan, M.Jutanov - V.Tkachov]


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2015

[Oct 21, Öfö, Dinamo Stadium]
ARARAT Öfö               5-1 Start Zhukovo
  [E.Shayhutdinov, D.Dolbilin-2, A.Shaybekov, T.Mkrtchan - E.Hamitov]


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Ararat   Name of the highest mountain of Armenia (the club represents Armenian diaspora)
Desna    Name of river
Gornyak  Mountain digger(s)
SMC      =Salawat Municipal Club
Sokol    Falcon
TMBP     =Töylögän Machine Building Plant
YSS      =Youth Sports School


Source: Football and Futsal Federation of the Republic of Bashkortostan (www.ffrb.su)


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION 2015
====================

60th Edition

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Season: Apr 15 - Oct 31

Final Table:

 1.Sloboda Alexeyevka    24  23  0  1  129- 18  69  Champions
 2.FC Gubkin             24  18  2  4   77- 18  56  [2-0, 0-2]
 3.SC Belgorod           24  18  2  4   82- 24  56  [2-0, 0-2]
 4.Cascade Chernyanka    24  16  2  6   72- 49  50  
 5.SCIPE Bessonovka      24  14  3  7   77- 45  45  
 6.Khimik Shebekino      24  13  1 10   95- 60  40  [3-0, 6-2]
 7.Dinamo Stary Oskol    24  13  1 10   96- 59  40  [2-6, 0-3]
 8.FC Maiskiy            24   7  1 16   44- 92  22  [+]
 9.EnergoMash Shebekino  24   6  3 15   59- 75  21  [+]
10.Spartak Valuiki       24   5  0 19   38-102  15  [5-2, 2-3]
11.FC Biryuch            24   5  0 19   52-172  15  [3-2, 2-5]
12.FC Stroitel           24   4  3 17   39- 93  15  
13.YSS #6 Belgorod       24   4  2 18   43- 96  14  [+]

NB: Last years champions Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol were admitted to AFL Chernozemye.
    Name change: FC Stary Oskol to Dinamo.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Ivanov (Sloboda)           51
2.Sergei Grigorenko (Khimik)        46
3.Sergei Kuznetsov (Cascade)        29
4.Dmitriy Mikhalitsyn (Dinamo)      23
5.Artyom Krikunov (SCIPE)           21
6.Sergei Belousov (Biryuch)         20
  Vladimir Shurkhovetskiy (Sloboda) 20
  Ivan Smekhnov (Gubkin)            20
9.Alexei Rusinov (Khimik)           18
  Alexander Sobko (Sloboda)         18


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
------------------------------

Season: May 11 - Oct 25

Final Table:

 1.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga   20  16  1  3  65-20  49  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Crystal Rakitnoe         20  14  0  6  68-38  42  
 3.FC Novy Oskol            20  13  3  4  42-18  42  [+]
 4.Metallist Volokonovka    20  11  4  5  55-37  37  
 5.Zarya Ivnya              20  10  1  9  30-33  31  
 6.Vorskla Borisovka        20   9  2  9  41-40  29  [3-0, 0-3]
 7.Niva Veidelevka          20   9  2  9  28-38  29  [3-0, 0-3] [+]
 8.Fakel Prokhorovka        20   7  1 12  34-60  22  
 9.FC Korocha               20   6  3 11  32-40  21  
10.Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy  20   3  2 15  17-55  11  
11.FC Graivoron             20   2  1 17  22-55   7  


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2015
------------------------

First Round
[May 2]
VORSKLA Borisovka      3-2  Zarya Ivnya
FC Korocha             2-3  CRYSTAL Rakitnoe
Fakel Prokhorovka      0-5  SC BELGOROD
Vympel Krasn. Yaruga   1-3  FC GRAIVORON
FC MAISKIY             4-3  YSS #6 Belgorod
[May 3]
Niva Veidelevka        1-3  FC BIRYUCH
CASCADE Chernyanka     2-0  FC Novy Oskol
FC STROITEL            1-1  Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy  [pen 4-3]
[May 4]
FC NEZHEGOL            8-1  Raduga Belgorod
[May 11]
EnergoMash Shebekino   3-4  DINAMO Stary Oskol
SLOBODA Alexeyevka     bye
FC GUBKIN              bye
SCIPE Bessonovka       bye
KHIMIK Shebekino       bye
SPARTAK Valuiki        bye
METALLIST Volokonovka  bye

Second Round
[May 19]
FC Biryuch             3-6  SLOBODA Alexeyevka       [aet]
[May 27]
Vorskla Borisovka      0-5  KHIMIK Shebekino
Crystal Rakitnoe       2-7  SC BELGOROD
FC MAISKIY             6-1  FC Graivoron
FC STROITEL            3-1  SCIPE Bessonovka
DINAMO Stary Oskol     3-3  Spartak Valuiki          [pen 5-4]
FC Nezhegol            0-6  CASCADE Chernyanka
Metallist Volokonovka  0-4  FC GUBKIN

Quarterfinals [Jun 24, Jul 8]
Khimik Shebekino    1-2 0-2  SC BELGOROD
FC Stroitel         1-5 0-3  FC MAISKIY
SLOBODA Alexeyevka  5-2 4-2  Dinamo Stary Oskol
FC GUBKIN           0-2 3-0  Cascade Chernyanka

Semifinals
[Jul 18, 25]
FC Maiskiy          2-3 0-4  SC BELGOROD
[Jul 19, 25]
FC Gubkin           1-2 1-5  SLOBODA Alexeyevka

FINAL [Aug 9, Belgorod, Belgorod State Technological University Stadium]

SC BELGOROD  1-1  Sloboda Alexeyevka  [pen 5-4]
  [D.Indin 22 - V.Agaltsov 84]


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2015
------------------------------

Since the second edition, the clash between last year's 
champions and cup holders is held in spring.


Sources: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2015
===================

69th Edition

DIVISION 1
----------

Season: Apr 28 - Oct 17

Final Table:

 1.Proletariy Surazh          28  24  3  1  111- 23  75  Champions [+]
 2.Zarya Starodub             28  22  3  3  101- 30  69  [C]
 3.Partizan Bryansk           28  20  3  5   90- 33  63  [+]
 4.Sokol Seltso               28  16  9  3   65- 26  57  
 5.Medved Bryansk             28  16  4  8   72- 46  52  
 6.Sputnik Karachev           28  13  4 11   80- 64  43  
 7.Zenit Zhukovka             28  11  7 10   41- 52  40  
 8.ArsenaL Bryansk            28  11  5 12   57- 62  38  [4-0, 0-3]
 9.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       28  11  5 12   72- 60  38  [3-0, 0-4]
10.FC Glinishchevo            28   8  2 18   42- 79  26  
11.Bezhitsa Bryansk           28   9  3 16   39- 58  24  [#]
12.BSAU Kokino                28   6  5 17   35- 66  23  
13.PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino  28   6  4 18   50-101  22  
14.FC Novozybkov              28   4  2 22   38-118  14  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
15.FC Trubchevsk              28   2  3 23   22- 97   9  Relegated

NB: Spartak Pochep and Electron Unecha withdrew.
[#] Bezhitsa 6 pts deducted for the failure to meet the deadline of registration period.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Zabolotskiy (Zarya)             41
2.Yevgeniy Shelyutov (Sputnik)           35
3.Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (Proletariy) 26
4.Maxim Kosenko (Mebelshchik)            20
  Roman Shpachkov (Sokol)                20
6.Kirill Gaponov (Medved)                19
7.Alexei Kosorotikov (Glinishchevo)      18
  Nikolai Tishin (Proletariy)            18
9.Kirill Greshnov (Medved)               16


DIVISION 2
----------

Season: May 1 - Oct 24

Final Table:

 1.Instructional Farm Kokino    28  23  3  2  117- 27  72  Champions, Promoted
 2.Sparta Belaya Beryozka       28  21  4  3  121- 37  67  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Metallurg-Ceramic Lyubokhna  28  20  4  4   92- 34  64  
 4.FC Lokot                     28  19  2  7   66- 37  59  
 5.FC Klintsy                   28  17  3  8   73- 43  54  
 6.FC Dubrovka                  28  15  3 10   62- 48  48  
 7.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega    28  12  6 10   63- 40  42  
 8.Avantgarde Kletnya           28  12  5 11   55- 66  41  
 9.Urozhai Otradnoe             28   9  4 15   60- 77  31  
10.Zarya-2 Starodub             28   9  3 16   32- 85  30  
11.BSETA Bryansk                28   7  1 20   50- 74  22  [+]
12.Sturm Bryansk                28   6  3 19   34- 79  21  [+]
13.FC Michurinskiy              28   5  3 20   40- 97  18  
14.Chkalovets/TH BSW Seltso     28   4  6 18   34- 84  18  [+]
---------------------------------------------------------
15.ProfileProm Dyatkovo         28   4  4 20   32-103  16  Relegated [+]

NB: Locomotive Bryansk and Encore Bryansk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Gaidukov (Sparta)        47
2.Vyacheslav Lazutkin (Inst.Farm) 27
3.Oleg Tkachenko (Urozhai)        25
4.Dmitriy Gerasin (Instruct.Farm) 24
5.Alexei Akimov (Metallurg-Ceram) 21
6.Dmitriy Milevskiy (Dubrovka)    20
7.Dmitriy Pavlenko (Sparta)       18
8.Dmitriy Klitsov (Instruct.Farm) 16


DIVISION 3
----------

Regular Stage

Western Zone [May 22 - Sep 27]

 1.Proletariy-2 Surazh     18  14  2  2  81-27  44  
 2.Radogoshch Pogar        18  11  3  4  62-28  36  
--------------------------------------------------
 3.Locomotive Unecha       18  11  2  5  49-26  35  [-]
 4.Avantgarde Klimovo      18   9  1  8  37-42  28  [3-0, 3-2]
 5.Zarty Mglin             18   9  1  8  35-51  28  [2-3, 0-3]
 6.Rubin Zlynka            18   8  3  7  48-39  27  
 7.Zarya Seniors Starodub  18   7  3  8  28-31  24  [+]
 8.FC Zamishevo            18   6  1 11  38-50  19  
 9.Salute Novozybkov       18   3  2 13  18-40  11  
10.Besed Krasnaya Gora     18   2  2 14  28-90   8

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Bondarenko (Proletariy-2)       14
2.Dmitriy Barvenov (Zamishevo)             13
3.Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (Proletariy-2) 12
4.Pavel Shago (Locomotive)                 11
5.Ruslan Tishchenko (Proletariy-2)         10
  Andrei Zyk (Proletariy-2)                10

Central Zone

First Phase [May 8 - Jul 26]

Group A

1.SKA Pochep                      14  12  1  1  44-10  37  
2.Atlant-BryanConfi N.Darkovichi  14  10  3  1  41-12  33  
3.Metallurg-Ceramic-2 Lyubokhna   14   8  2  4  26-15  26  [+]
4.FC Vygonichi                    14   5  3  6  19-25  18  [2-0, 0-0]
---------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Ivot-1912                    14   5  3  6  25-21  18  [0-0, 0-2]
6.Quartzite Bytosh                14   5  1  8  22-33  16  
7.FC Zhiryatino                   14   1  3 10   9-37   6  
8.Kamvolshchik Bryansk            16   0  4 12   8-41   4  

NB: Name change: Cascade Bryansk to Kamvolshchik.

Group B

1.Locomotive Bryansk              14  11  2  1  34-14  35  [-]
2.Melkrukk Bryansk                14   7  4  3  44-21  25  [-]
3.FC Navlya                       14   7  2  5  30-26  23  
4.FC Komarichi                    14   7  1  6  48-30  22  [+]
---------------------------------------------------------
5.Salute Suzemka                  14   4  6  4  25-27  18  
6.Spartak Bryansk                 14   5  2  7  24-47  17  [5-1, 3-2]
7.Oil Service Suponevo            14   5  2  7  33-33  17  [2-3, 1-5] [+]
8.Burevestnik Sevsk               14   0  1 13  16-56   1  [-]

Second Phase [Aug 8 - Sep 27]

Places 1-8

 1.Atlant-BryanConfi N.Darkovichi  14   9  3  2  38-16  30  
 2.FC Navlya                       14   8  3  3  30-19  27  
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Melkrukk Bryansk                14   7  2  5  34-18  23  [-]
 4.Locomotive Bryansk              14   6  3  5  25-26  21  [-]
 5.SKA Pochep                      14   6  1  7  22-22  19  
 6.FC Komarichi                    14   5  2  7  19-23  17  [+]
 7.Metallurg-Ceramic-2 Lyubokhna   14   4  5  5  16-24  17  [+]
 8.FC Vygonichi                    14   0  3 11  10-46   3  

Places 9-16

 9.FC Ivot-1912                    14  11  1  2  43-12  34  
10.Spartak Bryansk                 14   9  3  2  37-17  30  
11.Salute Suzemka                  14   9  2  3  36-19  29  
12.Quartzite Bytosh                14   8  1  5  33-28  25  
13.Oil Service Suponevo            14   5  2  7  32-33  17  [+]
14.FC Zhiryatino                   14   4  4  6  20-36  16  
15.Kamvolshchik Bryansk            14   0  3 11   2-32   3  
16.Burevestnik Sevsk               14   0  0 14   5-37   0  [-]

Division 3 Final Four

Semifinals [Oct 3-4, 11]

FC Navlya         1-2 0-5  PROLETARIY-2 Surazh
Radogoshch Pogar  3-1 0-2  ATLANT-BRYANCONFI N.Darkovichi

Third Place Match [Oct 18]

FC Navlya         3-1  Radogoshch Pogar

FINAL [Oct 18]

PROLETARIY-2 Surazh  3-1  Atlant-BryanConfi Novyye Darkovichi
  [R.Tishchenko 33, A.Bychenok 48, V.Andryushchenko 76 - S.Lyovkin 90 pen]


BRYANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2015
-----------------------------

[Apr 25, Seltso, Falcon Stadium]

ZARYA Starodub  7-2  Zenit Zhukovka
  [A.Morozov 48, M.Glukhov (Zen) 49 og, A.Revkov 64, 68, V.Dubin 66, 
   A.Kurgheli 70, V.Sobolev 85 - M.Glukhov 43, S.Shalavin 87]


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2015
-----------------------

First Round
[May 8]
FC KOMARICHI            2-0  Burevestnik Sevsk
[May 17]
LOCOMOTIVE Unecha       +/-  Besed Krasnaya Gora
[May 20]
ZARTY Mglin             3-1  FC Zamishevo

Second Round
[May 26]
FC Zhiryatino           0-6  FC DUBROVKA
Quartzite Bytosh        1-6  METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna
Kamvolshchik Bryansk    1-2  STURM Bryansk
AVANTGARDE Klimovo      1-1  Rubin Zlynka            [pen 8-7]
[May 27]
Oil Service Suponevo    1-2  FC MICHURINSKIY
Spartak Bryansk         0-2  UROZHAI Otradnoe
SKA Pochep              2-1  Avantgarde Kletnya      [aet]
Salute Suzemka          1-4  FC LOKOT
[May 28]
Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi  2-3  PROFILEPROM Dyatkovo
FC Vygonichi            1-2  INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino
FC Komarichi            0-3  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka
Locomotive Unecha       1-2  FC KLINTSY
[May 29]
Melkrukk Bryansk        0-4  CHKALOVETS/BSW Seltso
FC NAVLYA               3-2  BSETA Bryansk
LOCOMOTIVE Bryansk      1-0  Mebelshchik Bel.Berega
ZARTY Mglin             +/-  Salute Novozybkov

Third Round
[Jun 15]
Zarty Mglin             2-7  ZARYA Starodub
[Jun 16]
FC DUBROVKA             3-2  Bezhitsa Bryansk
CHKALOVETS/BSW Seltso   2-1  FC Trubchevsk
Sturm Bryansk           1-2  FC GLINISHCHEVO
SKA Pochep              4-1  Radogoshch Pogar
[Jun 17]
ProfileProm Dyatkovo    1-3  PARTIZAN Bryansk
Locomotive Bryansk      1-3  MEDVED Bryansk          [aet]
INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino   3-2  BSAU Kokino
SPARTA Belaya Beryozka  1-0  Zenit Zhukovka
Avantgarde Klimovo      1-8  PROLETARIY Surazh
[Jun 18]
Metallurg-C. Lyubokhna  1-3  MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo
FC NAVLYA               2-1  PolPinka Bolsh.Polpino  [aet]
FC Lokot                0-2  SPUTNIK Karachev
FC Klintsy              1-6  FC NOVOZYBKOV
[Jun 19]
FC Michurinskiy         2-3  ARSENAL Bryansk         [aet]
Urozhai Otradnoe        1-5  SOKOL Seltso

Fourth Round
[Jul 5]
PARTIZAN Bryansk       10-1  FC Novozybkov
[Jul 6]
INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino   3-2  Medved Bryansk          [aet]
Sokol Seltso            0-6  ZARYA Starodub
[Jul 7]
Sputnik Karachev        0-8  PROLETARIY Surazh
[Jul 8]
FC NAVLYA               3-1  FC Dubrovka
Chkalovets/BSW Seltso   4-6  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka  [aet]
[Jul 15]
MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo    2-1  ArsenaL Bryansk
[Aug 1]
SKA Pochep              0-3  FC GLINISHCHEVO

Quarterfinals
[Aug 11]
Sparta Belaya Beryozka  0-0  INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino   [pen 3-4]
[Aug 12]
PARTIZAN Bryansk        1-1  Proletariy Surazh       [pen 7-6]
Mebelshchik Dyatkovo    2-5  ZARYA Starodub
FC GLINISHCHEVO         3-0  FC Navlya

Semifinals
[Sep 15]
FC Glinishchevo         0-2  ZARYA Starodub
[Sep 16]
PARTIZAN Bryansk        2-1  Instruct. Farm Kokino

FINAL [Oct 25, Bryansk, Dinamo Stadium]

ZARYA Starodub  5-0  Partizan Bryansk
  [O.Shelyutov 6, 23, 71, A.Morozov 47, S.Khizhnyak 60 pen. Att: 400]


SECOND DIVISION CUP 2015
------------------------

First Round
[Jun 3, 25]
Zarya-2 Starodub        0-1 -/+  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka
[Jun 4, 24]
AVANTGARDE Kletnya      2-0 2-1  ProfileProm Dyatkovo
Mebelshchik Bel.Berega  5-8 0-3  INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Kokino

Quarterfinals
[Jul 1, 14]
Urozhai Otradnoe        1-5 1-5  AVANTGARDE Kletnya
FC Michurinskiy         1-2 0-6  INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Kokino
[Jul 1, 16]
Metallurg-C. Lyubokhna  2-1 1-3  BSETA Bryansk
[Jul 2, 15]
Sturm Bryansk           1-6 3-6  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka

Semifinals [Aug 26, Sep 1]
AVANTGARDE Kletnya      9-0 1-4  BSETA Bryansk
Sparta Belaya Beryozka  1-2 1-5  INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Kokino

FINAL [Sep 20, Seltso, Falcon Stadium]

Avantgarde Kletnya  2-6  INSTRUCTIONAL FARM Kokino
  [Ye.Redinov 18, A.Tuchin 89 pen - D.Gerasin 13 pen, 19, 
   S.Manukyan 42, V.Lazutkin 54, 59, S.Karavayev 66. Att: 100]


V.NAVROTSKIY MEMORIAL (Division 3) CUP 2015
-------------------------------------------

First Round
[May 13, Jun 12]
Locomotive Unecha         2-1 1-2  PROLETARIY-2 Surazh       [pen 10-11]
[May 16, Jun 9]
Avantgarde Klimovo        2-3 2-2  SALUTE Novozybkov
[May 16, Jun 12]
ZARYA SENIORS Starodub    0-0 2-0  Zarty Mglin
[Jun 8, Jul 1]
FC Zhiryatino             2-2 1-8  OIL SERVICE Suponevo
[Jun 11, Jul 2]
Burevestnik Sevsk         2-2 1-5  FC NAVLYA
FC Komarichi              1-6 4-6  SALUTE Suzemka
Kamvolshchik Bryansk      3-6 2-2  METALLURG-C.-2 Lyubokhna
Spartak Bryansk           2-2 -/+  MELKRUKK Bryansk

Second Round
[Jun 25, Jul 15]
Salute Novozybkov         0-2 1-8  RUBIN Zlynka
[Jun 26, Jul 14]
FC ZAMISHEVO             10-1 2-3  Besed Krasnaya Gora
ZARYA SENIORS Starodub    3-3 3-2  Radogoshch Pogar
[Jul 8, 15]
METALLURG-C.-2 Lyubokhna  3-1 2-3  Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi
Oil Service Suponevo      2-4 2-3  FC VYGONICHI
[Jul 9, 16]
Melkrukk Bryansk          3-3 1-3  LOCOMOTIVE Bryansk
[Jul 15, Aug 4]
Proletariy-2 Surazh       2-3 1-1  SKA Pochep
[Jul 16, 29]
FC NAVLYA                 5-2 1-2  Salute Suzemka

Quarterfinals
[Aug 11, 19]
RUBIN Zlynka              4-1 2-0  FC Zamishevo
[Aug 12, 20]
SKA Pochep                1-0 1-4  ZARYA SENIORS Starodub
[Aug 12, 26]
FC Vygonichi              1-1 0-7  LOCOMOTIVE Bryansk
[Aug 19, 26]
FC Navlya                 0-2 3-7  METALLURG-C.-2 Lyubokhna

Semifinals
[Aug 26, Sep 2]
RUBIN Zlynka              6-0 1-2  Zarya Seniors Starodub
[Sep 2, 9]
METALLURG-C.-2 Lyubokhna  2-0 1-1  Locomotive Bryansk

FINAL [Sep 19, Starodub, Health & Fitness Center]

Rubin Zlynka  1-5  METALLURG-CERAMIC-2 Lyubokhna
  [A.Sharapov 36 - A.Pavlov 18, 79, M.Shuruyev 28, Il.Solovyov 61, A.Berezin 90. Att: 200]


Sources: Bryansk Region Football Federation (boff32.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Buryatia (Republic)

BURYATIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Final Table: 

1.Baykal Ulaan Üde         18  16  1  1  54-14  49  Champions 
2.Locomotive Ulaan Üde     18  15  2  1  51-11  47 
3.ESSUTM Ulaan Üde         18   9  2  7  36-25  29 
4.BSU Ulaan Üde            18   7  1 10  24-33  22 
5.BSAA Ulaan Üde           18   6  2 10  39-35  20 
6.Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde      18   5  2 11  31-51  17 
7.Pribaykalye Turantay     18   0  0 18   8-76   0 

NB: Voskhod Onohoy withdrew. 

BURYATIA REPUBLIC CUP 2015

Final [Sep 5] 
Baykal Ulaan Üde 6-3 BSAA Ulaan Üde


CLUB NAME GUIDE    
Baykal     Name of lake
BSAA       =Buryatia State Agricultural Academy
BSU        =Buryatia State University
Dorozhnik  Road worker(s)
ESSUTM     =East Siberian State University of Technology and Management
Voskhod    Sunrise


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         BMK News Agency (www.baikal-media.ru).


Chechnya Republic

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
===================================

PREMIER LEAGUE  [Mar 7 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.Vaynax Şela            30  24  3  3  99-25  75  Champions
 2.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  30  22  6  2  82-26  72  
 3.Leader Xosi-Yurt       30  22  4  4  66-21  70  
 4.Tenek Maxkathe         30  20  5  5  91-26  65  
 5.Alxa Alxan-Yurt        30  15  5 10  47-40  50  
 6.Oscar Grozny           30  14  7  9  55-31  49  [1-0, 0-1]
 7.Gorets Gixtha          30  14  7  9  47-32  49  [1-0, 0-1]
 8.Dinamo Grozny          30  12  5 13  44-43  41  
 9.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      30  11  5 14  40-52  38  
10.Martan Xalxa-Marta     30  10  7 13  52-58  37  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
11.FC Vedana              30   8  7 15  36-59  31  Relegation Playoff
12.FC Gümse               30   7  5 18  34-58  26  Relegation Playoff [2-0, 1-2]
13.CSU Grozny             30   7  5 18  31-77  26  Relegation Playoff [2-1, 0-2]
-------------------------------------------------
14.Yasin Allaron-Evla     30   7  2 21  39-72  23  Relegated
15.Leader Şelkovski       30   6  2 22  40-98  20  Relegated [+]
16.Nizam Geldagan         30   3  1 26  22-107 10  Relegated

NB: FC Evtara have failed to pay the participation fee and 
      were replaced with Yasin Allaron-Evla.


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFS [Nov 4, 8]

FC Xosi-Yurt           1-3 0-1  FC VEDANA
FC Gümse               1-1 0-0  TYPHOON Qoşkelda
Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt  0-4 1-2  CSU Grozny

FC Gümse relegated, Typhoon Qoşkelda promoted, the other clubs remained at their levels.


Promoted champions of First League:

Zone West:    Çexkar Yokqa Atagha
Zone Center:  Berd Berdakhel
Zone East:    Vaynax Orga


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2015
--------------------------------

[Mar 1, Şelkovski]

Leader Xosi-Yurt  1-2  VAYNAX Şela


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CUP 2015
--------------------------

First Round [Jul 21-22]
Spartak Nevre          0-4  OSCAR Grozny
FC Xosi-Yurt           0-3  DINAMO Grozny
FC Şüyta               1-6  AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt
Arsenal Gümse          2-9  TENEK Maxkathe
FC Sölja-Yurt          1-3  MARTAN Xalxa-Marta
Çexkar Yokqa Atagha    1-2  VAYNAX Şela
FC Orga                1-4  LEADER Xosi-Yurt
TERK-YIST Çhülga-Yurt  6-1  Gorets Gixtha
Daymohk Aşxoy-Marta    1-3  MARTA Aşxoy-Marta
Sölja Ena-Xişka        0-1  FC VEDANA

Second Round [Aug 5-6]
LEADER Xosi-Yurt       6-0  Başlam Gümse
VAYNAX Şela            5-1  Berd Berdakhel
AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt  2-2  Vaynax Orga            [pen 5-3]
Niyso Jalka            2-3  TERK-YIST Çhülga-Yurt
MARTAN Xalxa-Marta     4-0  FC Säma'aşka
MARTA Aşxoy-Marta      3-2  FC Vedana
OSCAR Grozny           2-1  Dinamo Grozny
TENEK Maxkathe         5-0  Grozny Veterans

Quarterfinals [Aug 26-27]
OSCAR Grozny           1-1  Martan Xalxa-Marta     [pen 5-4]
AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt  2-1  Tenek Maxkathe
LEADER Xosi-Yurt       1-0  Vaynax Şela
TERK-YIST Çhülga-Yurt  3-1  Marta Aşxoy-Marta

Semifinals [Sep 2-3]
Oscar Grozny           1-1  AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt  [pen 2-4]
Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt  0-2  LEADER Xosi-Yurt

FINAL [Nov 15, Gümse, A.Qadirgheran Stadium]

LEADER Xosi-Yurt  2-1  Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  [aet]


Sources: Goal Stream (goalstream.org);
         Football Facts (footballfacts.ru).


Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

[C] designates the defending champions.

FIRST DIVISION
==============

Round 1
[May 16]
Signal       5-3 Chelyabinets
Niva         1-8 Torpedo Mias
Foot Academy 4-1 Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Ks 2-0 Shakhtyor Rz
[Jul 25]
Foot Acad II 7-2 Metallurg Zl

Round 2 [May 24]
Chelyabinets 1-1 Shakhtyor Rz
Signal       0-2 Torpedo Mias
Foot Acad II 1-4 Metallurg Ks
Magnitogorsk 3-2 Metallurg Zl
Niva         0-3 Foot Academy

Round 3
[Jun 6]
Torpedo Mias 6-0 Chelyabinets
Foot Academy 1-2 Signal      
Metallurg Zl 2-0 Niva        
Shakhtyor Rz 2-1 Foot Acad II
[Jul 25]
Metallurg Ks 6-2 Magnitogorsk

Round 4 [Jun 14]
Chelyabinets 3-1 Foot Acad II
Magnitogorsk 1-1 Shakhtyor Rz
Niva         1-1 Metallurg Ks
Signal       3-0 Metallurg Zl
Torpedo Mias 3-3 Foot Academy

Round 5
[Jun 20]
Foot Academy 5-0 Chelyabinets
Metallurg Zl 0-5 Torpedo Mias
Metallurg Ks 2-4 Signal      
Foot Acad II 4-1 Magnitogorsk
[Jul 25]
Shakhtyor Rz 11-2 Niva        

Round 6 [Jun 28]
Chelyabinets 0-2 Magnitogorsk
Niva         0-1 Foot Acad II
Signal       1-0 Shakhtyor Rz
Torpedo Mias 1-1 Metallurg Ks
Foot Academy 6-2 Metallurg Zl

Round 7 [Jul 4]
Metallurg Zl 6-0 Chelyabinets
Metallurg Ks 0-0 Foot Academy
Shakhtyor Rz 0-2 Torpedo Mias
Foot Acad II 0-4 Signal      
Magnitogorsk 7-0 Niva        

Round 8 [Jul 12]
Chelyabinets 2-1 Niva        
Signal       3-1 Magnitogorsk
Torpedo Mias 7-0 Foot Acad II
Foot Academy 2-3 Shakhtyor Rz
Metallurg Zl 2-3 Metallurg Ks

Round 9 [Jul 18]
Metallurg Ks 4-0 Chelyabinets
Shakhtyor Rz 5-1 Metallurg Zl
Foot Acad II 1-5 Foot Academy
Magnitogorsk 1-3 Torpedo Mias
Niva         1-3 Signal      

Round 10 [Aug 15]
Chelyabinets 2-0 Signal      
Torpedo Mias 7-1 Niva        
Magnitogorsk 2-2 Foot Academy
Metallurg Zl 5-2 Foot Acad II
Shakhtyor Rz 3-1 Metallurg Ks

Round 11 [Aug 23]
Shakhtyor Rz 6-0 Chelyabinets
Torpedo Mias 1-0 Signal      
Metallurg Ks 2-3 Foot Acad II
Metallurg Zl 2-1 Magnitogorsk
Foot Academy 5-2 Niva        

Round 12 [Aug 29]
Chelyabinets 1-3 Torpedo Mias
Signal       3-0 Foot Academy
Niva         0-2 Metallurg Zl
Magnitogorsk 3-4 Metallurg Ks
Foot Acad II 1-2 Shakhtyor Rz

Round 13 [Sep 6]
Foot Acad II 0-1 Chelyabinets
Shakhtyor Rz 9-0 Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Ks 6-3 Niva        
Metallurg Zl 1-2 Signal      
Foot Academy 2-2 Torpedo Mias

Round 14 [Sep 12]
Chelyabinets 1-8 Foot Academy
Torpedo Mias 4-0 Metallurg Zl
Signal       1-3 Metallurg Ks
Niva         1-5 Shakhtyor Rz
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Foot Acad II

Round 15 [Sep 20]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Chelyabinets
Foot Acad II 6-0 Niva        
Shakhtyor Rz 0-2 Signal      
Metallurg Ks 0-2 Torpedo Mias
Metallurg Zl 1-3 Foot Academy

Round 16 [Sep 26]
Chelyabinets 1-2 Metallurg Zl
Foot Academy 4-1 Metallurg Ks
Torpedo Mias 1-0 Shakhtyor Rz
Signal       4-0 Foot Acad II
Niva         0-4 Magnitogorsk

Round 17
[Sep 19]
Niva         1-5 Chelyabinets
[Oct 3]
Magnitogorsk 3-4 Signal      
Foot Acad II 3-9 Torpedo Mias
Shakhtyor Rz 2-2 Foot Academy
Metallurg Ks 4-2 Metallurg Zl

Round 18 [Oct 10]
Chelyabinets 4-11 Metallurg Ks
Metallurg Zl 3-2 Shakhtyor Rz
Foot Academy 3-0 Foot Acad II
Torpedo Mias 4-1 Magnitogorsk
Signal       2-1 Niva        

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Miass                    18  15  3  0  70-14  48  Champions
 2.Signal Chelyabinsk               18  14  0  4  43-21  42  [C]
 3.Football Academy Chelyabinsk     18  10  5  3  58-26  35  
 4.Metallurg Kyshtym                18  10  3  5  55-36  33  
 5.Shakhtyor Roza                   18   9  3  6  52-24  30  
 6.Metallurg Zlatoust               18   7  0 11  35-51  21  
 7.Chelyabinets/AMP Chelyabinsk     18   6  1 11  25-62  19  [+]
 8.FC Magnitogorsk Reserves         18   5  2 11  36-50  17  [+]
 9.Football Academy II Chelyabinsk  18   5  0 13  32-57  15  [+]
10.Niva Varna                       18   0  1 17  15-80   1  

NB: Locomotive Poletayevo and FC Pervomaiskiy have withdrawn.
    Zhemchuzhina Kyshtym have ceased to be.



SECOND DIVISION
===============

Final Table:

1.Enex Yuzhnouralsk     14  11  1  2  40-16  34  Champions
2.FC Satka              14   9  3  2  40-20  30  [+]
3.KSC Tryokhgorny       14   8  2  4  28-14  26  
4.FC Argayash           14   8  1  5  34-20  25  
5.FC Pervomaiskiy       14   7  2  5  27-23  23  [-]
6.FC Etkul              14   4  3  7  21-27  15  [+]
7.FC Yemanzhelinsk      14   2  2 10  18-42   8  [+]
8.FC Qusa               14   0  0 14  10-56   0  [+]

NB: Name change: Zlak/Yuzhnouralets Yuzhnouralsk to Enex.
    SC Agregat Sim have withdrawn.



CHELYABINSK REGION CUP 2015
===========================

Preliminary Round

[May 17]
FC Qusa                      3-6 FC ARGAYASH
[May 20]
FC Yemanzhelinsk             0-1 CHELYABINETS/AMP Chelyabinsk

First Round

[May 30]
Enex Yuzhnouralsk            0-1 TORPEDO Miass
KSC Tryokhgorny              3-4 SHAKHTYOR Roza
FC Pervomaiskiy              1-3 FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk
CHELYABINETS/AMP Chelyabinsk +/- FC Kopeisk
[May 31]
FC SATKA                     3-0 Metallurg Zlatoust
Footb Academy II Chelyabinsk 2-3 SHAKHTYOR Korkino
FC MAGNITOGORSK Reserves     +/- Metallurg Kyshtym
FC ARGAYASH                  1-0 Signal Chelyabinsk

Quarterfinals

[Jul 15]
TORPEDO Miass                2-1 Shakhtyor Roza
FC SATKA                     +/- Shakhtyor Korkino
[Jul 16]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk 4-1 Chelyabinets/AMP Chelyabinsk
[Aug 26]
FC ARGAYASH                  +/- FC Magnitogorsk Reserves

Semifinals

[Aug 12, Sep 16]
TORPEDO Miass            1-0 2-3 Football Academy Chelyabinsk
[Sep 9, 16]
FC ARGAYASH              4-2 0-0 FC Satka

Final [Oct 18, Argayash, Central Stadium]

TORPEDO Miass            5-0     FC Argayash
  [S.Chistyakov-3, V.Movchan, Ye.Lopatko. Att: 500]



CHELYABINSK REGION SUPER CUP 2015
=================================

[May 9, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

Signal Chelyabinsk  1-3  TORPEDO Miass
  [N.Blinkov 73 - A.Yemelyanov 18, A.Anokhin 54, 66. Att: 100]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
AMP           =Automatic-Mechanical Plant
Chelyabinets  Resident(s) of Chelyabinsk
Enex          =Energy Expert (energy development company)
KSC           =Kalinin Sport Club
Metallurg     Metal maker(s)
Niva          Crop field
Shakhtyor     Miner(s)
Signal        Large chemical and machine building company
Torpedo       Typical name for a club representing an automobile industry enterprise


Source: Football Federation of Chelyabinsk Region (http://xn--74-wmca.xn--p1ai/index.php)


Dagestan (Republic)

DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
===================================

FIRST STAGE [May 2 - Oct 11]

NB: Tables as of Sep 28.

Northern Group

1.Sudostroitel Makhachkala        7   5  2  0  27- 7  17  Final Four [C]
2.Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk         8   5  2  1  14-10  17  Final Four
3.FC Hasavyurt                    8   5  1  2  24- 5  16  
4.Daymohk Hasavyurt               9   3  2  4  20-24  11  
5.Shavla Kostek                  10   2  5  3  20-35  11  
6.Yulduz Babayurt                 9   3  1  5  20-25  10  
7.Avtomobilist-ArsMed Kizilyurt   9   0  1  8  11-30   1  

Southern Group

1.Leki Magaramkent                9   6  2  1  27- 6  20  Final Four
2.FC Ashaga-Stal                  9   5  3  1  18- 9  18  Final Four [+]
3.FC Kurakh                       9   4  2  3  17-15  14  [+]
4.Kyure Kasumkent                 9   4  1  4  15-15  13  [+]
5.Ahtsakh Ahti                    9   3  0  6  12-22   9  
6.Shalbuzdag Usuhchay             9   1  0  8   5-27   3  [+]

NB: Ahtsakh and Shalbuzdag withdrew after Round 5.
[C] Defending champions.

FINAL FOUR [Oct 29 - Mar 17, 2016]

NB: Due to Sudostroitel's participation in another tournament,
    their Final Four matches were postponed to March, 2016.
    
Final Table:

1.Leki Magaramkent                6   3  2  1  17- 8  11  Champions
2.Sudostroitel Makhachkala        6   3  0  3  11- 8   9  [C]
3.Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk         6   2  1  3   4-10   7  
4.FC Ashaga-Stal                  6   2  1  3  10-16   7  [+]

Top scorers:

1.T.Qadimov (Leki)               5
2.A.Hazimahammadov (Ashaga-Stal) 4
3.M.Bamatgereyev (Sudostroitel)  3
  S.Sariphaciyev (Sudostroitel)  3


DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2015
--------------------------

First Round [Apr 25-26, May 10-11]

FC HASAVYURT               4-2 2-0  Yulduz Babayurt
TEMIRHAN-SHURA Buynaksk    0-0 3-0  Shavla Kostek
LEKI Magaramkent          10-0 2-2  Kyure Kasumkent
Avtomobilist-AM Kizilyurt  2-1 0-5  DAYMOHK Hasavyurt
FC ASHAGA-STAL             0-0 4-2  FC Kurakh
Shalbuzdag Usuhchay        1-2 2-3  FC NOVY HUSHET
SUDOSTROITEL Makhachkala     bye
AHTSAKH Ahti                 bye

Quarterfinals [May 30-31, Jun 13-14]

Ahtsakh Ahti               0-2 0-3  LEKI Magaramkent
FC Novy Hushet             2-2 1-1  FC ASHAGA-STAL
Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk    1-2 0-1  FC HASAVYURT
Daymohk Hasavyurt          2-4 1-3  SUDOSTROITEL Makhachkala

Semifinals [Aug 30-31, Sep 12-13]

LEKI Magaramkent           4-1 6-1  FC Ashaga-Stal
FC HASAVYURT               1-0 1-0  Sudostroitel Makhachkala

FINAL [Oct 24]

LEKI Magaramkent  4-2  FC Hasavyurt
  [K.Gadayev, T.Qadimov, I.Mirzamahammadov, A.Suleymanov - 
   S.Ibrahimov, I.Isayev]


CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Ahtsakh         Another version of the name of Ahti village
ArsMed          Health care center
Avtomobilist    Car Maker(s)
Daymohk         Chechen for "Homeland"
Kyure           Name of the region
Leki            Eagle People (self-designation of local ethnic group)
Shalbuzdag      Name of the mountain
Shavla          Kumyk for "Light"
Sudostroitel    Ship Builder(s)
Temirhan-Shura  Old name of Buynaksk meaning "Lake of Tamerlane"
Yulduz          Kumyk for "Star"


Sources: Dagestan Football Union (dfs05.ru);
         GoalStream (goalstream.org).


Irkutsk Region

IRKUTSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Final Table:

1.Servico Irkutsk           16  15  0  1  88-19  45  Champions (fourth title in a row)
2.IrAero Irkutsk            16  12  1  3  69-21  37  
3.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk    16  11  2  3  77-21  35  
4.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo     16   7  3  6  33-26  24  
5.Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye  16   6  1  9  31-50  19  
6.Scythian Sayansk          16   5  2  9  26-74  17  
7.Energy Svirsk             15   4  1 10  16-47  13  
8.Angara Angarsk            15   3  1 11  24-51  10  
9.Shakhtyor Tulun           14   1  1 12  21-76   4  [+] 


Sources: Irkutsk Region Football Federation (www.ffio.ru);
         Irkutsk Football (football-irkutsk.ru).


Ivanovo Region

IVANOVO REGION 2015
===================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: May 30 - Oct 3

Final Table:

1.Voskhod Furmanov      14  11  1  2  46-12  34  Champions
2.Cooperator Vichuga    14   9  3  2  47-14  30  [C]
3.FC Kokhma             14   7  4  3  22-23  25  
4.FC Teikovo            14   5  3  6  36-27  18  
5.Iskra Privolzhsk      14   4  2  8  29-39  14  
6.FC Yuzha              14   4  1  9  27-41  13  [0-1, 5-1] [+]
7.Egger Shuya           14   4  1  9  22-46  13  [1-5, 1-0]
-----------------------------------------------
8.Rodnik Rodniki        14   3  3  8  12-39  12  Relegated

NB: Name change: Spartak-TeleCom Shuya to Egger.
    Rotor Kineshma and Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Teikovo)      21
2.Sergei Andreyev (Yuzha)          14
3.Yevgeniy Chernyshov (Cooperator) 10
4.Alexei Alemanov (Iskra)           8
5.Maxim Tsaryov (Cooperator)        7
6.Denis Kuznetsov (Voskhod)         6
  Artyom Lobanov (Iskra)            6


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group Stage [May 30 - Sep 27]

Group A

1.Rotor Kineshma            16  13  1  2  67-14  40  [-]
2.BGV Staraya Vichuga       16  11  2  3  46-23  35  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Rodnik-2/Svetoch Rodniki  16   7  4  5  19-39  25  [+]
4.Volga Yuryevets           16   6  2  8  39-42  20  
---------------------------------------------------
5.FC Zavolzhsk              16   5  5  6  23-29  20  [+]
6.Dinamo Talitsy            16   5  3  8  30-39  18  
---------------------------------------------------
7.Volga Puchezh             16   3  7  6  24-25  16  
8.Shagovets Vichuga         16   3  6  7  20-37  15  
---------------------------------------------------
9.FC Palekh                 16   2  4 10  17-37  10  

Group B

1.Olympos Novotalitsy       16  12  1  3  60-21  37  
2.Energy Komsomolsk         16  11  3  2  71-20  36  
---------------------------------------------------
3.KolTex Kolobovo           16  10  1  5  64-20  31  [-]
4.Arsenal Savino            16  10  0  6  42-29  30  
---------------------------------------------------
5.SKA Teikovo               16   9  2  5  52-21  29  
6.Voskhod-2 Furmanov        16   6  3  7  32-27  21  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
7.Egger-2 Shuya             16   6  0 10  30-60  18  [+]
8.FC Ilyinskoe              16   3  0 13  19-105  9  
---------------------------------------------------
9.Guardia Ivanovo           16   0  0 16   8-75   0  [+]


Playoff Stage [Oct 3-11]

NB: In groups of 4, each team plays each of two teams from the other Group once.
    The bottom (9th) teams just play once.
    All results from the previous stage count in.

Promotion Group

 1.Rotor Kineshma            18  15  1  2  80-16  46  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 2.BGV Staraya Vichuga       18  12  3  3  49-25  39  
 3.Olympos Novotalitsy       18  12  2  4  62-26  38  
 4.Energy Komsomolsk         18  11  3  4  73-31  36  

Places 5-8

 5.KolTex Kolobovo           18  11  1  6  69-23  34  [2-0, 1-2] [-]
 6.Arsenal Savino            18  11  1  6  48-33  34  [2-1, 0-2]
 7.Rodnik-2/Svetoch Rodniki  18   7  4  7  21-48  25  [+]
 8.Volga Yuryevets           18   7  3  8  44-44  24  

Places 9-12

 9.SKA Teikovo               18  11  2  5  60-24  35  
10.Voskhod-2 Furmanov        18   7  3  8  37-32  24  [+]
11.FC Zavolzhsk              18   6  5  7  29-33  23  [+]
12.Dinamo Talitsy            18   5  3 10  32-48  18  

Places 13-16

13.Egger-2 Shuya             18   7  0 11  36-65  21  [+]
14.Volga Puchezh             18   4  7  7  38-31  19  
15.Shagovets Vichuga         18   4  6  8  22-41  18  
16.FC Ilyinskoe              18   4  0 14  23-116 12  

Places 17-18

17.FC Palekh                 17   3  4 10  20-37  13  
18.Guardia Ivanovo           17   0  0 17   8-78   0  [+]


Top scorers:

1.Ämircan Hämidov (Rotor)     26
  Arkadiy Sychov (KolTex)     26
3.Sergei Nuzhda (SKA)         25
4.Dmitriy Morozov (Arsenal)   19
5.Vladimir Gorshkov (Olympos) 18
6.Yevgeniy Fyodorov (Energy)  17
7.Gennadiy Semyonov (Rotor)   16
8.Alexei Korovkin (Voskhod-2) 11
  Alexander Pavlikov (Rotor)  11
  Alexei Sukhanov (Olympos)   11


IVANOVO REGION CUP 2015
-----------------------

Quarterfinals [Sep 5, 12]
FC YUZHA          1-0 1-1  Voskhod Furmanov
ISKRA Privolzhsk  1-0 1-2  Rodnik Rodniki
Egger Shuya       3-2 2-3  FC KOKHMA           [pen 3-5]
FC Teikovo        1-2 1-3  COOPERATOR Vichuga

Semifinals [Sep 19, 26]
FC KOKHMA         2-1 3-1  Iskra Privolzhsk
FC Yuzha          0-0 1-3  COOPERATOR Vichuga

FINAL [Oct 3, Vichuga, Noginets Stadium]

FC Kokhma  1-4  COOPERATOR Vichuga
  [D.Krasavin 50 - A.Sokolov 19, 70, I.Volkov 51, Ye.Chernyshov 68]


IVANOVO REGION SUPER CUP 2015
-----------------------------

[Oct 10, Furmanov]

VOSKHOD Furmanov  1-0  Cooperator Vichuga
  [R.Danilov 48]


FIRST LEAGUE CUP 2015
---------------------

NB: All matches played in spring 2016.

Quarterfinals [Apr 24]
SHAGOVETS Vichuga    2-0  Volga Yuryevets
FC ZAVOLZHSK         4-1  SKA Teikovo
BGV Staraya Vichuga  2-1  Leicester Maidakovo
OLYMPOS Novotalitsy  bye

Semifinals [Apr 30]
BGV Staraya Vichuga  3-0  FC Zavolzhsk
Shagovets Vichuga    1-1  OLYMPOS Novotalitsy  [pen 1-4]

FINAL [May 8, 2016]

BGV Staraya Vichuga  1-2  OLYMPOS Novotalitsy
  [? - V.Gorshkov, O.Tantsynov]


Source: Ivanovo Region Football Federation (ffiv.ru).


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Final Table: 

1.Amur Leninskoye       10   8  1  1  29-14  25  Champions
2.FC Obluchye           10   6  2  2  36-14  20  
3.Purga Birobijan       10   5  2  3  22-13  17  
4.Brider Birobijan      10   4  0  6  18-24  12  [+]
5.Jaguars Nikolayevka   10   1  1  8  12-41   4  [+]
6.Zarya Priamurskiy     10   2  2  6  17-28   8  [+]

NB: STC Birobijan, Bira Waldhejm, and Urozhai Smidovich withdrew.
    Zarya takes the last place because they failed to show up 
      for two last games of the championship.


JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CUP 2015

Quarterfinal
PURGA Birobijan  2-0  Jaguars Nikolayevka

Semifinals
PURGA Birobijan  3-1 3-2  Brider Birobijan 
AMUR Leninskoye  4-1 2-1  Zarya Nikolayevka 

Final [Aug 8]

AMUR Leninskoye  5-1  Purga Birobijan


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kabardino-Balkar Republic

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC 2015
==============================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Mar 28 - Oct 28

Final Table:

 1.FC Qexhun               30  27  3  0  140- 22  84  Champions
 2.AvtoZapChast Baxhsen    30  23  4  3  131- 46  73  
 3.LogoVAZ Babugent        30  19  4  7  108- 53  61  
 4.Soyuz Sermaq            30  16  3 11   79- 52  51  
 5.FC Terç                 30  14  1 15   68- 82  43  
 6.FC Baxhsen              30  11  5 14   45- 71  38  
 7.Rodnik Psinedaxe        30  12  1 17   70-100  37  [+]
 8.Nart Nartqale           30  11  4 15   71- 75  37  
 9.FC Psigwensu            30  11  3 16   47- 66  36  [3 0 1  9- 5 9] [+]
10.Football School Nalşik  30  11  3 16   67-110  36  [2 0 2 11-11 6] [+]
11.FC Kenzhe               30  11  3 16   65- 88  36  [1 0 3  9-13 3]
12.Spartak Juniors Nalşik  30  11  2 17   59- 64  35  
13.Bedik Argudan           30  10  5 15   50- 61  35  
----------------------------------------------------
14.Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej  30   9  8 13   60- 75  35  Relegated
15.Alliance Şejem          30   9  4 17   64-103  31  Relegated [+]
16.FC Şejem Ethwane        30   7  3 20   44-100  24  Relegated

NB: Veles Qeregheş and Şagdi Zeiqwe withdrew.


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Central Zone [Apr 14 - Oct 15]

 1.FC Adiyxu                  24  19  2  3  109-47  59  Promoted [-]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Nartane                 24  15  7  2   80-52  52  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.DER Şçheliqwe              24  14  5  5   70-44  47  
 4.Zhulduz Hasan Uya          24  11  7  6   65-50  40  
 5.Highlander Oghari Malqar   24  13  0 11   65-71  39  
 6.Qundetey Şejem             24  10  4 10   71-64  34  [+]
 7.Resort Nalşik              24   9  4 11   59-50  31  
 8.Ansar Nalşik               24   8  4 12   64-82  28  [7-5, 2-2] [+]
 9.Highlander Nalşik          24   8  4 12   68-85  28  [2-2, 5-7]
10.KBSAU Nalşik               24   7  5 12   75-85  26  [+]
11.Almars Nalşik              24   7  3 14   65-86  24  [+]
12.Alliance-2 Şejem           24   6  2 16   36-61  20  [+]
13.Iskra-FSC Nalşik           24   4  3 17   36-86  15  

NB: Zhulduz Hasan Uya have refused promotion.

Arwan/Baxhsen Zone [Apr 4 - Oct 18]

 1.FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey   24  19  2  3  64- 26  59  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Energetik Qalekhih    24  18  1  5  93- 38  55  [4-1, 4-2] [-] Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Dani Baxhsen          24  18  1  5  93- 54  55  [2-4, 1-4] [+]
 4.Babylon Nalşik        24  14  0 10  72- 43  42  [+]
 5.Şagdi Digulibghwey    24  12  4  8  57- 60  40  
 6.FC Psikwed            24  12  2 10  77- 66  38  
 7.Şerej Doquşiqwey      24   9  3 12  50- 64  30  [4-3, 8-6]
 8.Elbrus Tirniawuz      24   9  3 12  60- 75  30  [6-8, 3-4]
 9.FC Urixu              24   9  2 13  37- 52  29  
10.FC Islhamey           24   9  1 14  68- 76  28  
11.Rassvet Qarme Heble   24   7  4 13  37- 60  25  
12.Balhq Aşçabey         24   5  1 18  41- 78  16  [+]
13.Olymp Baxhsen         24   2  2 20  44-101   8  

Name changes: Sporting Hethexhuşçhiqwey to FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey; Ajax Islhamey to FC Islhamey.

Playoff for the 3rd spot in Supreme Division 2016

FC Nartane  lt.  ENERGETIK Qalekhih


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CUP 2015
----------------------------------

First Round
Resort Nalşik        1-2  FC QEXHUN
Highlander O.Malqar  2-9  FC BAXHSEN
Ansar Nalşik         0-5  SPARTAK JUNI Nalşik
FC Batex             0-3  FC KENZHE
Elbrus Nalşik        0-5  ŞÇTAWÇ Nalşik

Second Round
FC QEXHUN            3-1  Veles Qeregheş
Şçtawç Nalşik        2-3  FC BAXHSEN
FC TERÇ              3-1  FC Psigwensu
SPARTAK JUNI Nalşik  2-0  Rodnik Psinedaxe
FC KENZHE            5-1  Qeberdey Işxh. Şerej
Soyuz Sermaq         0-4  LOGOVAZ Babugent
Nart Nartqale        1-1  BEDIK Argudan         [pen 3-4]
FC Şejem Ethwane     0-3  AVTOZAPCHAST Baxhsen 

Quarterfinals
FC QEXHUN            5-2  FC Baxhsen
FC TERÇ              4-1  Spartak Juni Nalşik
FC Kenzhe            1-4  LOGOVAZ Babugent
Bedik Argudan        2-3  AVTOZAPCHAST Baxhsen 

Semifinals [Sep 2]
FC QEXHUN            3-3  FC Terç               [pen 5-4]
LogoVAZ Babugent     2-2  AVTOZAPCHAST Baxhsen  [pen 3-4]

FINAL [Sep 15, Nalşik]

FC Qexhun  0-1  AVTOZAPCHAST Baxhsen


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION 2015
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

68th Edition.
Season: May 1 - Oct 25

Final Table:

 1.Storm Kaliningrad       20  15  3  2  50-17  48  Champions
 2.FC Svetly               20  15  1  4  60-22  46  [C]
 3.Progress Chernyakhovsk  20  14  3  3  55-17  45  
 4.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad   20  13  1  6  46-24  40  
 5.Olimpia Gvardeisk       20  11  5  4  35-18  38  
 6.FC Svoboda              20   7  3 10  20-38  24  [+]
 7.Iskra Baltiysk          20   5  4 11  23-46  19  
 8.Red Star Sovetsk        20   5  3 12  28-52  18  
 9.FC Gusev                20   4  3 13  16-36  15  
10.Elbrus Bolshoe Isakovo  20   3  2 15  21-53  11  
--------------------------------------------------
11.Fortuna Sovetsk         20   2  4 14  22-53  10  Relegated

NB: Last year First League champions AgroProduct Ladushkin refused to be promoted, 
      thus saving Fortuna Sovetsk from relegation.
    Jaguar Black Kaliningrad withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers: 

1.S.Chelokhsayev (Svetly) 14
2.M.Seredich (Progress)   12
  A.Vasilenko (Storm)     12
  A.Zharnikov (Progress)  12
5.V.Vishnyakov (Storm)    11


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Season: May 2 - Oct 10

Final Table:

 1.Principium Kaliningrad   22  13  6  3  54-27  45  Promoted [1-1, 2-0]
 2.Breeze Zelenogradsk      22  13  6  3  51-26  45  Promoted [0-2, 1-1]
---------------------------------------------------
 3.Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoe  22  12  5  5  61-41  41  
 4.Aviator Nivenskoe        22  12  4  6  43-33  40  
 5.Tempo Guryevsk           22  11  3  8  58-45  36  
 6.Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk      22  10  5  7  50-30  35  
 7.Chaika Pionerskiy        22  10  4  8  55-52  34  [+]
 8.AgroProduct Ladushkin    22   9  5  8  35-32  32  
 9.FC Bagrationovsk         22   7  3 12  37-46  24  
10.Volna Polessk            22   6  4 12  42-52  22  
---------------------------------------------------
11.FC Neman                 22   3  2 17  19-73  11  Relegated [-]
12.Ararat Kaliningrad       22   2  1 19  28-76   7  Relegated [+]

Name change: FC Guryevsk to Tempo.


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

NB: MiraTorg Kaliningrad withdrew.

First Stage [May 2 - Aug 2]

Group A

1.FC Kaliningrad 2018       10  10  0  0  49-14  30  
2.FC Krasnoznamensk         10   7  1  2  38-23  22  
3.FC Yantarny               10   5  0  5  24-26  15  [-]
4.Lava Pravdinsk            10   4  0  6  20-23  12  [-]
---------------------------------------------------
5.Soyuz Kaliningrad         10   3  0  7  15-34   9  
6.FC Yasnaya Polyana        10   0  1  9  21-47   1
===================================================  
-.Energy Znamensk            3   0  0  3   3-11   0  Withdrew after Round 3

Name changes: Amber Works Yantarny to FC Yantarny; Vostok Yasnaya Polyana to FC Yasnaya Polyana.

Group B

1.Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk  12   9  2  1  39-15  29  
2.FC Wehlau/Znamensk        12   9  0  3  38-18  27  
3.Dina Nesterov             12   5  3  4  32-25  18  [+]
4.Dune Svetlogorsk          12   5  1  6  22-34  16  
---------------------------------------------------
5.BFU Kaliningrad           12   5  0  7  29-35  15  [+]
6.Motor Ozyorsk             12   4  1  7  31-31  13  
7.FC Waldau/Nizovye         12   1  1 10  19-52   4  [+]

Final Stage [Aug 16 - Oct 3]

Championship Group

 1.FC Kaliningrad 2018       14  11  3  0  49-15  36  Promoted
 2.FC Wehlau/Znamensk        14   7  1  6  31-26  22  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Krasnoznamensk         14   7  1  6  32-34  22  
 4.Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk  14   6  3  5  31-24  21  
 5.Lava Pravdinsk            14   6  2  6  30-30  20  [-]
 6.Dina Nesterov             14   4  5  5  29-29  17  [+]
 7.FC Yantarny               14   5  0  9  27-38  15  [-]
 8.Dune Svetlogorsk          14   2  1 11  20-53   7  

Consolation Group

 9.FC Yasnaya Polyana         2   1  0  1   6- 2   3  
10.Motor Ozyorsk              2   1  0  1   2- 6   3  

NB: Soyuz Kaliningrad, BFU Kaliningrad, and FC Waldau/Nizovye withdrew from the Final Stage.


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2015
---------------------------

NB: Supreme League clubs start at the Fourth Round.

First Round [Apr 25-26]
BREEZE Zelenogradsk       4-2  Dune Svetlogorsk
FC Yasnaya Polyana        4-4  TEMPO Guryevsk           [pen 1-4]
Motor Ozyorsk             0-0  PRINCIPIUM Kaliningrad   [pen 3-4]
Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk  1-2  AVTOTOR Kosmodemyanskoe
FC YANTARNY               2-2  Chaika Pionerskiy        [pen 15-14]
LAVA Pravdinsk            2-2  Ararat Kaliningrad       [pen 5-3]
FC Neman                  0-4  FC KRASNOZNAMENSK
Energy Znamensk           2-5  AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin
FC Wehlau/Znamensk        1-2  OLIMPIA-2 Gvardeisk
FC BAGRATIONOVSK          0-0  Soyuz Kaliningrad        [pen 4-2]
FC Waldau/Nizovye         0-3  AVIATOR Nivenskoe
VOLNA Polessk             5-3  FC Kaliningrad 2018

Second Round [Jun 2-4]
Principium Kaliningrad    1-1  AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin    [pen 3-4]
FC Yantarny               2-8  BREEZE Zelenogradsk
FC Bagrationovsk          1-3  LAVA Pravdinsk
FC KRASNOZNAMENSK         +/-  Volna Polessk
TEMPO Guryevsk            3-0  Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoe
AVIATOR Nivenskoe         2-0  Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk

Third Round [Jun 17]
TEMPO Guryevsk            4-1  Aviator Nivenskoe
AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin     bye
BREEZE Zelenogradsk       bye
LAVA Pravdinsk            bye
FC KRASNOZNAMENSK         bye

Fourth Round [Jul 8]
Breeze Zelenogradsk       3-6  FC SVETLY
Lava Pravdinsk            2-3  FC SVOBODA
Iskra Baltiysk            0-4  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad
FC Krasnoznamensk         1-4  RED STAR Sovetsk
AgroProduct Ladushkin     1-1  STORM Kaliningrad       [pen 3-4]
Elbrus Bolshoe Isakovo    2-4  OLIMPIA Gvardeisk
Fortuna Sovetsk           1-2  FC GUSEV
Tempo Guryevsk            0-5  PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk

Quarterfinals [Jul 18]
FC SVETLY                 5-2  FC Svoboda
Red Star Sovetsk          1-1  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad   [pen 3-4]
Olimpia Gvardeisk         0-2  STORM Kaliningrad
FC Gusev                  3-5  PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk

Semifinals [Jul 25]
BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad     0-0  FC Svetly               [pen 4-2]
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk    3-0  Storm Kaliningrad

FINAL [Aug 8]

BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad  2-0  Progress Chernyakhovsk


Sources: Football City (futgorod.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION 2015
==================

71st Edition

CLASS I
-------

Season: May 16 - Oct 17

Final Table:

 1.FC Kaluga-2              22  18  2  2 150-30  56  Champions [+]
 2.Quant-2 Obninsk          22  14  4  4  60-24  46  
 3.FC Maloyaroslavets-2012  22  13  4  5  66-38  43  [C]
 4.Avantgarde Lyudinovo     22   9  4  9  42-39  31  [2 2 0 9-3 8]
 5.Avantgarde Peremyshl     22   9  4  9  38-50  31  [1 2 1 3-5 5]
 6.FC Kirov                 22   9  4  9  38-45  31  [0 2 2 3-7 2]
 7.Impulse SIEP Sosenskiy   22   9  3 10  49-52  30  
 8.Yermak Yermolino         22   8  5  9  31-45  29  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
 9.Fakel Belousovo          22   8  5  9  47-59  29  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
10.FC Kondrovo              22   5  3 14  37-62  18  [1 1 0 6-4 4] [+]
11.Mayak Gorki              22   5  3 14  35-67  18  [0 1 1 4-6 1] [+]
12.Tempo Lev Tolstoi        22   4  1 17  24-106 13  [+]

NB: Name change: FC Lyudinovo to Avantgarde.
    Zvezda Borovsk and FC Balabanovo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Valentin Talabanov (Fakel)       17
2.Mikhail Blokhin (Impulse SIEP)   16
3.Igor Tkachenko (Maloyaroslavets) 14
4.Denis Konovod (Maloyaroslavets)  13


CLASS II
--------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

1.Zarya Duminichi        8   7  1  0  30- 5  22  [C]
2.Crystal Kozelsk        8   5  0  3  20-23  15  [+]
3.Leda Sukhinichi        8   4  1  3  21-13  13  
-----------------------------------------------
4.Olympic Babynino       8   2  0  6  21-27   6  
5.Yunost Sosenskiy       8   1  0  7   9-33   3  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.Atlas Kremyonki        8   7  1  0  47- 7  22  
2.FC Balabanovo          8   5  1  2  33-14  16  [-]
3.FC Borovsk District    8   4  0  4  27-18  12  [-]
-----------------------------------------------
4.FC Medyn               8   3  0  5  14-29   9  
5.Ugra Yukhnov           8   0  0  8   7-60   0

NB: Zvezda Borovsk and FC Borovsk have merged into FC Borovsk District.

FINAL STAGE  

Championship Group

1.Zarya Duminichi       10   8  1  1  41-11  25  Champions [C]
2.Atlas Kremyonki       10   5  3  2  28-21  18  
3.Leda Sukhinichi       10   4  3  3  27-20  15  
4.Crystal Kozelsk       10   3  2  5  18-25  11  [+]
5.FC Borovsk District   10   2  2  6  10-27   8  [-]
6.FC Balabanovo         10   2  1  7  16-36   7  [-]

Bottom Group

 7.FC Medyn               6   6  0  0  17- 4  18  
 8.Ugra Yukhnov           6   3  0  3  15-13   9  
 9.Yunost Sosenskiy       6   2  0  4  15-22   6  [+]
10.Olympic Babynino       6   1  0  5  11-19   3  


KALUGA REGION CUP 2015
----------------------

First Round [May 4]
Tempo Lev Tolstoi    0-6  FC KALUGA-2
FC Mosalsk District  1-1  FC BOROVSK DISTRICT     [pen 3-4]

Second Round
[May 8]
WILSI Kaluga         4-2  Sadovaya Kaluga
[May 10]
FC Kondrovo          0-13 KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
FC KIROV             0-0  Avantgarde Peremyshl    [pen 5-4]
Crystal Kozelsk      1-4  IMPULSE SIEP Sosenskiy
FC Borovsk District  2-5  FC KALUGA-2
Yermak Yermolino     3-4  QUANT-2 Obninsk         [aet]
MAYAK Gorki          0-0  Avantgarde Lyudinovo    [pen 6-5]
Fakel Belousovo      1-2  OLYMPIC Kaluga

Quarterfinals
[Jun 14]
FC KALUGA-2          5-1  Impulse SIEP Sosenskiy
QUANT-2 Obninsk      5-2  Mayak Gorki             [aet]
Olympic Kaluga       0-1  WILSI Kaluga
[Jun 20]
KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga  7-1  FC Kirov

Semifinals [Jul 11]
FC KALUGA-2          2-0  KalugaPribor Kaluga
Quant-2 Obninsk      0-3  WILSI Kaluga

FINAL [Aug 8, Kaluga, WILSI Stadium]

FC KALUGA-2  3-1  WILSI Kaluga


KALUGA REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2015
---------------------------------

Quarterfinals [Oct 24]
AVANTGARDE Peremyshl   2-1  FC Kaluga-2
Kaluga City Selection  0-3  FC MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012
Quant-2 Obninsk        0-0  RESSETA Khvastovichi     [pen 6-7]
Zarya Duminichi        1-4  WILSI Kaluga

Semifinals [Oct 31]
WILSI Kaluga           5-0  Resseta Khvastovichi
Avantgarde Peremyshl   0-4  FC MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012

FINAL [Nov 4]

WILSI Kaluga  2-2  FC Maloyaroslavets-2012  [pen 4-2]


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Kamchatka Territory

KAMCHATKA TERRITORY 2015

NB: No regional championship in Kamchatka Territory.
    Separate tournaments are played in several districts.


YELIZOVO DISTRICT OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

[Nagorny, Jul 7 - Aug 16]

Final Table:

1.FAN Club Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy       6  0  0  41-10  18  Champions 
2.Nike Yelizovo                            3  1  2  25-20  10  
3.Sokol Mokhovskoi                         2  1  3  24-23   7
4.Rodnik Yelizovo                          0  0  6   8-44   0 

Source: Kamchatka Football (www.kamfootball.ru)


Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
==================================

Group Stage [Jun 6 - Sep 13]

NB: FC Kemi, StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi, and FC Kondupohju withdrew.

Zone North

1.Triumph Petroskoi       10   9  0  1  43- 7  27  
2.EnergoGarant Petroskoi  10   8  0  2  24-12  24  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
3.MedGora Karhumägi       10   7  0  3  46-20  21  
4.FC Segeža               10   3  1  6  24-44  10  
5.FC Šuomua               10   1  1  8  17-44   4  
6.FC Koštamuš             10   0  2  8  15-42   2  

Zone South

1.Victoria Helylä          8   5  2  1  22-11  17  
2.Karelia-2 Petroskoi      8   4  2  2  14-12  14  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
3.Inert Lahdenpohja        8   3  1  4  22-16  10  [4-1, 2-5]
4.Olonia Anuksenlinnu      8   3  1  4  12-17  10  [5-2, 1-4]
5.Voitto Priäžä            8   2  0  6   8-22   6  

Name change: Granite Lahdenpohja to Inert.

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Vokhmin (Inert)      12
2.Alexander Zorin (MedGora)    9
3.Vladimir Samoilov (MedGora)  7
4.Artyom Filistovich (Segeža)  6
  Denis Nikolayev (Triumph)    6
  Nikolai Popov (EnergoGarant) 6

Semifinals

[Sep 19, 26]
ENERGOGARANT Petroskoi  2-3 2-0  Victoria Helylä
[Oct 3, 6]
KARELIA-2 Petroskoi     2-0 2-2  Triumph Petroskoi

3rd Place Match [Oct 10]

Victoria Helylä  4-6  Triumph Petroskoi  [aet]

FINAL [Oct 10, Petroskoi, Youth Stadium]

ENERGOGARANT Petroskoi  4-2  Karelia-2 Petroskoi


KARELIA REPUBLIC CUP 2015
-------------------------

First Round [Jul 11]
VICTORIA Helylä         3-0  Olonia Anuksenlinnu
MEDGORA Karhumägi       3-0  Yunost Petroskoi
FC SEGEŽA               6-0  FC Šuomua

Quarterfinals
[Jul 11]
Voitto Priäžä           0-8  TRIUMPH Petroskoi
ENERGOGARANT Petroskoi  2-2  FC Puudoži              [pen 4-3]
[Jul 18]
VICTORIA Helylä         4-2  Karelia-2 Petroskoi
FC Segeža               0-5  MEDGORA Karhumägi

Semifinals [Jul 25-26, Aug 1]
TRIUMPH Petroskoi   2-1 1-1  Victoria Helylä
MEDGORA Karhumägi   3-1 2-2  EnergoGarant Petroskoi

FINAL [Aug 8, Karhumägi]

TRIUMPH Petroskoi  4-2  MedGora Karhumägi

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Triumph.


Sources: Petroskoi City Football Federation (pff.ptz.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kemerovo Region

KEMEROVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

First Stage 

Northern Group

Final Table:

1.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     10   9  0  1  55-10  27  
2.Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy   10   7  0  3  24-13  21  
3.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    10   5  2  3  23-14  17  
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.Thames Yurga                         10   3  1  6  26-44  10  
5.FK Taiga                             10   3  0  7  15-34   9  [+] 
6.Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk             10   1  1  8  10-38   4  

NB: Indigo Kemerovo and Kommunalshchik Belovo withdrew. 
    SIBENCO stands for Siberian Coal Energy Company.

Southern Group

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                14  13  0  1  71- 5  39  
2.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Reserves      14  11  0  3  53-24  33  
3.Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk                 14   9  1  4  51-24  28  [+] 
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk               14   8  1  5  41-22  25  
5.Zhemchuzhina Tashtagol               14   4  0 10  22-45  12  [0-3 +:-]
6.Dinamo Abagur                        14   4  0 10  23-52  12  [3-0 -:+] 
7.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk           14   3  0 11  22-91   9  
8.Youth Sports School Prokopyevsk      14   2  2 10  24-44   8  [+] 

NB: South Kuzbass Coal Novokuznetsk and Youth Sports School #2 Novokuznetsk withdrew.
      
Top scorers (First Stage):

1.Yegor Andreyev (Metallurg Reserves)    16
  Nikolai Uskoyev (Zarya SIBENCO)        16 
3.Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk) 12 
4.Alexei Bauer (Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk)    11 
5.Stanislav Sergeyev (Thames)            10 


Final Stage 

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                10   8  1  1  22- 6  25  Champions
2.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     10   6  1  3  20-15  19  
3.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    10   5  0  5  20-10  15  
4.Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk                 10   4  1  5  13-28  13  [+] 
5.Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy   10   2  2  6   7-16   8  
6.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Reserves      10   2  1  7  13-20   7  

Top scorers (Final Stage):

1.Nikolai Uskoyev (Zarya SIBENCO)         10 
2.Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk)   5 
4.Dmitriy Petrov (Zarya SIBENCO)           4 
  Roman Rashchuk (Special Olympic YSS)     4 


KEMEROVO REGION CUP 2015

First Round 
[May 29] 
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk            12-0  Youth Sports School Prokopyevsk
[May 30] 
Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk          1-3  OLYMPIC ACADEMY Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 
[May 31] 
THAMES Yurga                      3-2  FK Taiga 
Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk            0-1  METALLURG RESERVES Novokuznetsk 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 27] 
Thames Yurga                      2-4  SPECIAL OLYMPIC YSS Kemerovo        [aet] 
ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  5-0  Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 
[Jul 15] 
Dinamo Abagur                     2-4  SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 
Metallurg Reserves Novokuznetsk   0-4  RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 

Semifinals 
[Jul 25] 
ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  2-0  Special Olympic YSS Kemerovo 
[Aug 5] 
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk        1-2  SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 

Final [Aug 22, Prokopyevsk] 
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk        1-0  Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
  [Alexei Gorelov 61] 

Source: Football Federation of Kemerovo Region (www.football42.ru)


Khabarovsk Territory

KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

First Stage

Zone North

1.Smena Juniors Komsomolsk-na-Amure      4   3  1  0   6- 1  10  
2.Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure            4   1  1  2   3- 2   4  
---------------------------------------------------------------
3.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure   4   1  0  3   2- 8   3

Zone South  

1.Zarya Bikin                            8   7  0  1  37- 7  21  
2.FC Khabarovsk                          8   6  1  1  26- 9  19  [+]
---------------------------------------------------------------
3.ASC-Energy Juniors Khabarovsk          8   3  1  4  24-11  10  
4.Volat Khabarovsk                       8   2  1  5  11-20   7  
5.FC Vyazemskiy                          8   0  1  7   8-59   1  

NB: Lesokhimik Hor withdrew.

Final Stage [Khabarovsk, Aug 9-11] 

1.FC Khabarovsk                          3   2  1  0   8- 0   7  Champions [+]
2.Zarya Bikin                            3   1  2  0  10- 5   5  
3.Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure            3   1  0  2   4-14   3  
4.Smena Juniors Komsomolsk-na-Amure      3   0  1  2   4- 7   1  


KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CUP 2015

Section North

Group 1 [Komsomolsk-na-Amure, May 23-25]

1.Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure  2  0  0  5-0  6
2.Oilers Komsomolsk-na-Amure   1  0  1  3-2  3
----------------------------------------------
3.Rubin Sovetskaya Gavan       0  0  2  0-6  0

Group 2 [Komsomolsk-na-Amure, May 14-24]

1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  2  0  0  10- 1  6
2.Smena Juniors Komsomolsk-na-Amure     1  0  1   5- 4  3
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Texas Komsomolsk-na-Amure             0  0  2   0-10  0

North Semifinals
[May 27, 30]
Oilers Komsomolsk-na-Amure        1-14 0-3  DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure
[Jun 20, Jul 2]
Smena Juniors Komsomolsk-na-Amure  3-3 1-1  ARSENAL Komsomolsk-na-Amure

North Finals [Jul 23, 26]
Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure        0-5 0-0  DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure

Section South

Group 1 [Khabarovsk, May 16-30]

1.FC Khabarovsk
2.ASC-Energy Juniors Khabarovsk
-------------------------------
3.Volat Khabarovsk

Group 2 [Khabarovsk/Vyazemskiy, May 24 - Jun 7]

1.Zarya Bikin
2.FC Vyazemskiy
------------------------
3.Polytechnic Khabarovsk

South Semifinals [Jun]
ASC-Energy Juniors Khabarovsk  2-0 -/+  ZARYA Bikin
FC Vyazemskiy                    -/+    FC KHABAROVSK

South Finals [Aug]
Zarya Bikin  1-1 2-4  FC KHABAROVSK  [aet]

Grand Final [Aug 12]

DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure  5-0  FC Khabarovsk


Source: Football Facts (http://footballfacts.ru/);
        Far Eastern Football (football-dv.ru).


Khakasia (Republic)

KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Championship (First Level)

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas      12  10  0  2  44-15  30  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.Rotor-SSHEPP Cheryomushki      12   4  5  3  23-24  17  
3.Locomotive Aghban              12   4  2  6  20-28  14  [3-1 1-4 4-0]
4.University Aghban              12   4  2  6  20-22  14  [1-3 4-1 0-4]
5.Khimik Aghban Piltiri          12   2  3  7  14-32   9  


Premiership (Second Level)

Final Table:

1.Yunost SIBENCO Haratas         14   9  4  1  48-26  31  
2.Sibirskaya Guberniya Podsineye 14   9  2  3  32-23  29  
3.Chalpan Aghban                 14   8  2  4  45-25  26  [+] 
4.Urozhai Askhis                 14   7  2  5  44-33  23  [4-0 0-1] [+] 
5.Locomotive Aghban Reserves     14   7  2  5  31-27  23  [1-0 0-4] [+] 
6.FC Arshannar                   14   3  3  8  24-43  12  
7.Sayany Sayanogorsk             14   3  1 10  18-38  10  [+] 
8.Atlas Askhis                   14   2  0 12  34-61   6  


KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CUP 2015

First Round 
[Jun 13] 
YUNOST SIBENCO Haratas     2-0  Sibirskaya Guberniya Podsineye 
[Jun 14] 
Atlas Askhis               0-3 LOCOMOTIVE RESERVES Aghban 

Second Round [Jul 3] 
ROTOR-SSHEPP Cheryomushki  6-1 Locomotive Reserves Aghban 
LOCOMOTIVE Aghban          3-1 Yunost SIBENCO Haratas 
UROZHAI Askhis             2-1 Khimik Aghban Piltiri 

Third Round 
[Jul 23] 
Chalpan Aghban             1-4 SHAKHTYOR SIBENCO Haratas 
[Aug 18] 
UNIVERSITY Aghban          3-2 Locomotive Aghban 

Semifinals [Aug 25] 
Rotor-SSHEPP Cheryomushki  3-6 SHAKHTYOR SIBENCO Haratas
UNIVERSITY Aghban          6-3 Urozhai Askhis 

Final [Sep 20, Haratas] 
Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas  2-3 UNIVERSITY Aghban 
  [V.Legachov 5, A.Shichkin (U) 85 og – Sh.Abdurasulov 40, 
   I.Panov 78 pen, D.Kuchenekov 82] 


Source: Football Federation of the Republic of Khakassia (www.ff-19.ru)


Kirov Region

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Season: May 16 - Oct 17

Final Table:

 1.Mashinostroitel Kirov           22  20  1  1  68-10  61  Champions [+]
 2.Progress Kirov                  22  17  3  2  87-19  54  [C]
 3.FanCom Kirov                    22  12  3  7  41-31  39  
 4.Fakel Kirov                     22  11  6  5  34-21  39  
 5.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk         22  11  1 10  38-40  34  
 6.Dinamo-2 Kirov                  22   9  5  8  34-36  32  [4-3, 0-0]
 7.Motor Kirov                     22   9  5  8  54-43  32  [0-0, 3-4] [+]
 8.Metallurg Omutninsk             22   9  1 12  34-48  28  
 9.Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa  22   7  1 14  25-61  22  
10.SYSSOR #8 Novovyatich Kirov     22   6  4 12  33-44  22  
11.YSS #5 Kirov                    22   3  2 17  24-52  11  
12.Avantgarde Kirov                22   1  2 19  11-78   5  

NB: Electron Vyatskiye Polyany, Darya Orichi, Olympos Kirov, and Zvezda Kirov withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers: 

1.Vladislav Shikhov (Progress)          22
2.Dmitriy Korolyov (Mashinostroitel)    20
3.Andrei Ashikhmin (Zhemchuzhina)       13
  Maxim Kosenko (Motor)                 13
5.Sergei Prozorov (Metallurg)           12
6.Alexei Ogorodnikov (Motor)            11
  Konstantin Shishkin (Mashinostroitel) 11
8.Artyom Demerci (FanCom)               10
  Artyom Khardin (Olimpia)              10
  Sergei Pykhteyev (Progress)           10


THE PREMIERSHIP
---------------

Final Stage

NB: Kama Afanasyevo and FC Sovetsk withdrew.

Group A

1.Zarya Nolinsk          2   2  0  0   3- 1   6  
2.FC Shabalino           2   1  0  1   6- 3   3  
3.Yaranich Yaransk       2   0  0  2   1- 6   0  

Group B

1.Soyuz Pinyug           2   2  0  0   9- 0   6  
2.Start Malmyzh          2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
3.Impulse Svecha         2   0  0  2   0- 9   0  

3rd Place Match
FC Shabalino  5-4  Start Malmyzh

FINAL [Aug 23]

Zarya Nolinsk  1-1  SOYUZ Pinyug  [pen 2-4]


KIROV REGION SUPER CUP 2015
---------------------------

[May 16, Kirov]

PROGRESS Kirov  2-1  Fakel Kirov
  [V.Shikhov 15, R.Ovsyannikov 45 - V.Kazakov 47. Att: 100]


KIROV REGION CUP 2015
---------------------

First Round [Jun 2-3, 9-17]
Avantgarde Kirov           0-4 0-11 PROGRESS Kirov
Dinamo-2 Kirov             2-2 0-3  FANCOM Kirov
ZHEMCHUZHINA B.Kholunitsa  1-1 2-2  Metallurg Omutninsk
Motor Kirov                1-3 1-4  MASHINOSTROITEL Kirov
FAKEL Kirov                  bye
OLIMPIA Kirovo-Chepetsk      bye
NOVOVYATICH Kirov            bye
YSS #5 Kirov                 bye

Quarterfinals [Jun 23-24, Jun 30 - Jul 1]
PROGRESS Kirov             1-1 3-0  Mashinostroitel Kirov
FAKEL Kirov                2-0 1-0  YSS #5 Kirov
OLIMPIA Kirovo-Chepetsk    2-1 3-4  Novovyatich Kirov
Zhemchuzhina B.Kholunitsa  3-3 0-3  FANCOM Kirov

Semifinals [Jul 15, 22]
Fakel Kirov                1-0 0-4  PROGRESS Kirov
FANCOM Kirov               1-0 2-3  Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk

FINAL [Aug 8, Kirov, Dinamo Stadium]

PROGRESS Kirov  3-0  FanCom Kirov
  [R.Ovsyannikov 79, S.Pykhteyev 84, N.Mokhov 90. Att: 1,000]


Sources: Kirov Region Football Federation (kirovfootball.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Komi Republic

KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
===============================

NB: All matches are played in the capital city of Syktyvkar.
    There's two different competitions, for cities and for districts.

CITY CHAMPIONSHIP [Sep 23-25]

Final Table:

1.Ukva City              3   3  0  0  16- 2   9  City Champions
2.Syktyvkar City         3   1  1  1  10-11   4  
3.Inta City              3   1  0  2  13-19   3  
4.Pechöra City           3   0  1  2   6-13   1  

NB: Sösnagort City withdrew.

DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP

NB: Chilimdin District and Körtkerös District withdrew.

Group Stage [Sep 23-25]

Group A

1.Luzdor District        3   2  0  1   8- 4   6  
2.Yemva District         3   2  0  1   9- 7   6  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Kulömdin District      3   2  0  1   5- 6   6  
4.Syktyvdin District     3   0  0  3   5-10   0  

Group B

1.Syktyv District        3   3  0  0  16- 2   9  
2.Myldin District        3   2  0  1   5- 5   6  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Yemdin District        3   1  0  2   9- 5   3  
4.Izva District          3   0  0  3   1-19   0  

Semifinals [Sep 26]

LUZDOR District  1-0  Myldin District
SYKTYV District  3-2  Yemva District

3rd Place Match [Sep 27]

Myldin District  7-1  Yemva District

FINAL [Sep 27]

Luzdor District  0-1  SYKTYV District


KOMI REPUBLIC CUP 2015
----------------------

NORTHERN BRANCH

Semifinals [Jul 25]
GAZPROM TRANSGAZ Ukva  3-0  Chilimdin District
Soyuz Sösnagort        0-2  MYLDIN District

Final [Aug 15]
GAZPROM TRANSGAZ Ukva  6-0  Myldin District

SOUTHERN BRANCH

Quarterfinals [Jul 18-25]
Kulömdin District  0-2  LUZDOR District
ATLANT Koygort     9-2  Körtkerös District
ALKOR Vylgort      3-1  Yemdin District
Yemva District     2-2  PRIMERA Syktyvkar   [pen 2-4]

Semifinals [Jul 30 - Aug 1]
Alkor Vylgort      2-4  ATLANT Koygort
PRIMERA Syktyvkar  3-1  Luzdor District

Final [Aug 8]
PRIMERA Syktyvkar  4-2  Atlant Koygort

FINAL STAGE [Syktyvkar]

Semifinals [Aug 22]
PRIMERA Syktyvkar  5-3  Myldin District
Atlant Koygort     1-5  GAZPROM TRANSGAZ Ukva

3rd Place Match [Aug 23]
Myldin District    1-7  Atlant Koygort

FINAL [Aug 23]

PRIMERA Syktyvkar  2-2  Gazprom Transgaz Ukva  [pen 4-2]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Kostroma Region

KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
=================================

NB: Played as one-leg round-robin.

Season: Jun 7 - Sep 19

Final Table:

 1.Locomotive Buy             12  12  0  0  56-13  36  Champions
 2.Start Nerekhta             12  10  0  2  37-15  30  [1-0]
 3.Locomotive Galich          12  10  0  2  53-13  30  [0-1]
 4.Rotor Volgorechensk        12   9  1  2  43-14  28  
 5.Spartak Nerekhta           12   6  1  5  27-20  19  
 6.Rubin Neya                 12   5  2  5  21-32  17  
 7.FC Sudislavl               12   4  2  6  21-23  14  
 8.Spartak Manturovo          12   4  1  7  21-40  13  [1-0]
 9.CosmoElectro Kosmynino     12   4  1  7  25-31  13  [0-1]
10.Almaz Soligalich           12   4  0  8  21-54  12  
11.Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Volge   12   3  2  7  21-36  11  
12.FC Makaryev                12   1  1 10  16-44   4  
13.FC Susanino                12   0  1 11  15-42   1  

NB: Name changes: Diamant Krasnoe-na-Volge to Sokolov; Ultra-Nordica Susanino to FC Susanino.
    Last season's champions Dinamo Kostroma and FC Sharya withdrew.


KOSTROMA REGION CUP 2015
------------------------

First Round
ROTOR Volgorechensk     2-1  Spartak Nerekhta
COSMOELECTRO Kosmynino  2-1  FC Sudislavl
LOCOMOTIVE Galich      13-1  Rubin Neya
FC MAKARYEV             2-2  Spartak Manturovo       [pen 5-4]
LOCOMOTIVE Buy          5-2  Almaz Soligalich
START Nerekhta          bye
SOKOLOV Krasnoe-na-Vol  bye
FC SUSANINO             bye

Quarterfinals
Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Vol  0-3  ROTOR Volgorechensk
FC SUSANINO            13-2  FC Makaryev
Start Nerekhta          1-2  COSMOELECTRO Kosmynino
Locomotive Buy          0-1  LOCOMOTIVE Galich

Semifinals
CosmoElectro Kosmynino  1-6  ROTOR Volgorechensk
LOCOMOTIVE Galich       5-1  FC Susanino

FINAL

Rotor Volgorechensk  0-2  LOCOMOTIVE Galich


Sources: Kostroma Region Football Federation (football44.net);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Supreme League

Round 1 [Apr 18]
Pioneer     1-2 Pontos     
GNS-Spartak 1-2 Olympos-UnS
Krasnodar-3 2-0 Krasnodar-4
Kuban-3     1-2 Fisht      
Anapa       0-0 Spartak Gel
Pervorechen 1-0 Trud       
Progress    5-0 Din-CPS    

Round 2 [Apr 25]
Spartak Gel 1-2 Pervorechen
Fisht       1-6 Anapa      
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Kuban-3    
Olympos-UnS 2-2 Krasnodar-3
Pontos      1-1 GNS-Spartak
Progress    0-1 Pioneer    
Din-CPS     0-5 Trud       

Round 3 [May 2]
GNS-Spartak 3-0 Progress   
Krasnodar-3 0-3 Pontos     
Kuban-3     0-3 Olympos-UnS
Anapa       1-0 Krasnodar-4
Pervorechen 2-1 Fisht      
Trud        1-1 Spartak Gel
Pioneer     2-1 Din-CPS    

Round 4
[May 9]
Fisht       2-2 Trud       
Pontos      5-0 Kuban-3    
Progress    2-2 Krasnodar-3
[May 13]
Krasnodar-4 0-2 Pervorechen
Olympos-UnS 1-2 Anapa      
Din-CPS     1-2 Spartak Gel
[May 27]
Pioneer     3-2 GNS-Spartak

Round 5 [May 16]
Krasnodar-3 1-2 Pioneer    
Kuban-3     2-5 Progress   
Anapa       3-0 Pontos     
Pervorechen 0-4 Olympos-UnS
Trud        2-1 Krasnodar-4
Spartak Gel 1-0 Fisht      
GNS-Spartak 3-0 Din-CPS    

Round 6 [May 23]
Krasnodar-4 1-3 Spartak Gel
Olympos-UnS 1-0 Trud       
Pontos      5-0 Pervorechen
Progress    2-3 Anapa      
Pioneer     5-2 Kuban-3    
Krasnodar-3 1-3 GNS-Spartak
Din-CPS     2-0 Fisht      

Round 7 [May 30]
Kuban-3     0-3 GNS-Spartak
Anapa       2-1 Pioneer    
Pervorechen 1-4 Progress   
Trud        2-1 Pontos     
Spartak Gel 1-0 Olympos-UnS
Fisht       4-1 Krasnodar-4
Krasnodar-3 2-2 Din-CPS    

Round 8 [Jun 6]
Pontos      1-0 Spartak Gel
Trud        0-2 Progress   
Pioneer     3-0 Pervorechen
GNS-Spartak 0-2 Anapa      
Krasnodar-3 3-1 Kuban-3    
Din-CPS     3-2 Krasnodar-4

Round 9 [Jun 13]
Anapa       4-1 Krasnodar-3
Pervorechen 2-5 GNS-Spartak
Pioneer     3-1 Trud       
Spartak Gel 2-2 Progress   
Fisht       0-4 Pontos     
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Olympos-UnS
Kuban-3     0-1 Din-CPS    

NB: Fisht Sochi withdrew.

Round 10 [Jun 20]
Pontos      3-2 Krasnodar-4
Pioneer     0-3 Spartak Gel
GNS-Spartak 5-1 Trud       
Krasnodar-3 4-0 Pervorechen
Kuban-3     0-5 Anapa      
Din-CPS     0-2 Olympos-UnS

Round 11
[Jun 27]
Pervorechen 1-1 Kuban-3    
Spartak Gel 5-0 GNS-Spartak
Krasnodar-4 1-4 Progress   
Olympos-UnS 0-1 Pontos     
Anapa       5-0 Din-CPS    
[Sep 9]
Trud        4-0 Krasnodar-3

Round 12
[Jul 4]
Progress    0-2 Olympos-UnS
Pioneer     7-0 Krasnodar-4
Kuban-3     0-3 Trud       
Anapa       6-1 Pervorechen
Din-CPS     0-2 Pontos     
[Sep 2]
Krasnodar-3 0-1 Spartak Gel

Round 13 [Jul 11]
Trud        0-2 Anapa      
Spartak Gel 4-2 Kuban-3    
Krasnodar-4 0-3 GNS-Spartak
Olympos-UnS 2-1 Pioneer    
Pontos      6-1 Progress   
Pervorechen 1-2 Din-CPS    

Round 14
[Jul 18]
Pontos      2-2 Pioneer    
Spartak Gel 1-1 Anapa      
Trud        1-1 Pervorechen
Din-CPS     1-5 Progress   
[Aug 23]
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Krasnodar-3
[Sep 30]
Olympos-UnS 1-1 GNS-Spartak

Round 15
[Jul 25]
Pervorechen 1-2 Spartak Gel
GNS-Spartak 1-1 Pontos     
Pioneer     2-0 Progress   
Trud        0-1 Din-CPS    
[Aug 23]
Kuban-3     3-0 Krasnodar-4
[Sep 16]
Krasnodar-3 1-1 Olympos-UnS

Round 16
[Jul 15]
Olympos-UnS 5-0 Kuban-3    
[Aug 1]
Progress    6-2 GNS-Spartak
Spartak Gel 4-0 Trud       
Din-CPS     1-7 Pioneer    
[Aug 23]
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Anapa      
[Oct 21]
Pontos      2-0 Krasnodar-3

Round 17 [Aug 29]
Pervorechen 3-0 Krasnodar-4
Anapa       0-0 Olympos-UnS
Kuban-3     2-0 Pontos     
Krasnodar-3 1-3 Progress   
GNS-Spartak 4-1 Pioneer    
Spartak Gel 5-0 Din-CPS    

Round 18 [Sep 5]
Pioneer     3-3 Krasnodar-3
Progress    4-2 Kuban-3    
Pontos      0-2 Anapa      
Olympos-UnS 3-1 Pervorechen
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Trud       
Din-CPS     1-1 GNS-Spartak

Round 19
[Sep 12]
Spartak Gel 3-0 Krasnodar-4
Trud        4-0 Olympos-UnS
Pervorechen 1-2 Pontos     
Anapa       8-2 Progress   
[Sep 30]
Kuban-3     2-4 Pioneer    
[Oct 31]
GNS-Spartak 1-0 Krasnodar-3

Round 20
[Sep 19]
GNS-Spartak 2-1 Kuban-3    
Progress    2-0 Pervorechen
Pontos      1-1 Trud       
Olympos-UnS 1-0 Spartak Gel
Din-CPS     1-1 Krasnodar-3
[Oct 21]
Pioneer     0-0 Anapa      

Round 21
[Sep 25]
Kuban-3     0-0 Krasnodar-3
[Sep 26]
Spartak Gel 3-1 Pontos     
Trud        3-2 Progress   
Pervorechen 2-2 Pioneer    
Anapa       6-0 GNS-Spartak
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Din-CPS    

Round 22 [Oct 3]
Krasnodar-3 1-2 Anapa      
GNS-Spartak 5-1 Pervorechen
Pioneer     1-1 Trud       
Progress    3-2 Spartak Gel
Olympos-UnS 3-0 Krasnodar-4
Din-CPS     2-2 Kuban-3    

Round 23
[Oct 10]
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Pontos     
Spartak Gel 1-1 Pioneer    
Trud        3-0 GNS-Spartak
Pervorechen 2-1 Krasnodar-3
Olympos-UnS 2-0 Din-CPS    
[Oct 11]
Anapa       6-1 Kuban-3    

Round 24
[Oct 17]
Kuban-3     2-2 Pervorechen
Krasnodar-3 1-3 Trud       
Progress    3-0 Krasnodar-4
Pontos      3-2 Olympos-UnS
Din-CPS     0-3 Anapa      
[Oct 21]
GNS-Spartak 2-1 Spartak Gel

Round 25
[Oct 21]
Pontos      3-0 Din-CPS    
[Oct 24]
Olympos-UnS 2-0 Progress   
Krasnodar-4 0-3 Pioneer    
Spartak Gel 3-2 Krasnodar-3
Trud        4-1 Kuban-3    
Pervorechen 0-3 Anapa      

Round 26
[Oct 28]
GNS-Spartak 3-0 Krasnodar-4
Progress    1-1 Pontos     
[Oct 31]
Anapa       2-1 Trud       
Kuban-3     0-4 Spartak Gel
Pioneer     1-0 Olympos-UnS
Din-CPS     1-2 Pervorechen

Final Table:

 1.FC Anapa                       24  20  4  0  71-12  64  Champions
 2.Spartak Gelenjik               24  14  5  5  52-22  47  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
 3.Pontos Vityazevo               24  14  5  5  49-25  47  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
 4.Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar  24  14  4  6  42-19  46  [+]
 5.Pioneer Leningradskaya         24  13  6  5  56-32  45  [+]
 6.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar          24  13  4  7  51-39  43  
 7.Progress Timashovsk            24  12  3  9  58-47  39  
 8.Trud Tikhoretsk                24  11  4  9  43-31  37  
 9.Pervorechenskoye SC            24   6  4 14  27-59  22  
10.Din-CPS Dinskaya               24   5  4 15  21-62  19  [+]
11.FC Krasnodar-3                 24   4  7 13  32-45  19  
12.Kuban-3 Krasnodar              24   2  4 18  24-74  10  
---------------------------------------------------------
13.FC Krasnodar-4                 24   1  0 23  10-69   3  Relegated [+]
--.Fisht Sochi                     8   2  1  5  10-19   7  Withdrew

NB: Afips Reserves Afipskiy and Kuban State University Krasnodar have withdrawn.
    FC Sochi Reserves were renamed Fisht Sochi after Round 1 and withdrew having played 8 matches.
    First League 2014 winners Omega Kurganinsk have refused promotion, 
      so Olympos-UniverSport were promoted instead.
    GNS stands for Gosudarstvennaya Nalogovaya Sluzhba (State Taxes Service); 
      Din-CPS for Dinskaya Condensing Power Station.

Top scorers:
      
1.Maxim Svidchenko (Pioneer)    18
2.Vladimir Ovcharenko (Pioneer) 15
3.Jumaldin Karatlyashev (Anapa) 14


First League

NB: First and Second Leagues were merged into united First League.
    Vityaz Reserves Krymsk have withdrawn.
    
NB: Clubs placed 2nd and 3rd play in Minor Quarterfinals.
    Four winners then play Zone winners in Major Quarterfinals.

Zone 1

Round 1
[May 2]
Urozhai Kus 1-2 Victoria   
YellowGreen 1-2 Olympos Yei
Vityaz Star 0-6 Rus        
Niva Medv   1-3 Bolshevik  
Beysug      2-4 Azovets    
Kuban Star  3-2 Fortuna    
[May 3]
Pioneer Res 6-1 Leader     

Round 2
[May 9]
Olympos Yei 5-1 Vityaz Star
Azovets     4-3 Victoria   
Bolshevik   4-0 YellowGreen
Beysug      6-1 Leader     
Fortuna     1-2 Urozhai Kus
[May 10]
Pioneer Res 5-0 Niva Medv  
[May 27]
Rus         10-1 Kuban Star 

Round 3 [May 16]
Leader      1-2 Azovets    
YellowGreen 0-3 Pioneer Res
Vityaz Star 0-3 Bolshevik  
Niva Medv   3-2 Beysug     
Kuban Star  0-5 Olympos Yei
Victoria    2-1 Fortuna    
Urozhai Kus 0-6 Rus        

Round 4 [May 23]
Pioneer Res 5-3 Vityaz Star
Leader      1-3 Niva Medv  
Rus         1-0 Victoria   
Beysug      2-3 YellowGreen
Bolshevik   6-1 Kuban Star 
Azovets     4-5 Fortuna    
Olympos Yei 3-0 Urozhai Kus

Round 5
[May 30]
Fortuna     0-3 Rus        
YellowGreen 3-0 Leader     
Vityaz Star 6-1 Beysug     
Niva Medv   4-3 Azovets    
Victoria    3-4 Olympos Yei
Urozhai Kus 2-5 Bolshevik  
[May 31]
Kuban Star  0-6 Pioneer Res

Round 6 [Jun 6]
Pioneer Res 4-1 Urozhai Kus
Leader      1-3 Vityaz Star
Niva Medv   4-3 YellowGreen
Beysug      5-1 Kuban Star 
Bolshevik   3-1 Victoria   
Azovets     2-6 Rus        
Olympos Yei 4-0 Fortuna    

Round 7
[Jun 13]
Fortuna     2-7 Bolshevik  
YellowGreen 0-4 Azovets    
Vityaz Star 4-5 Niva Medv  
Kuban Star  2-1 Leader     
Urozhai Kus 5-2 Beysug     
Rus         3-0 Olympos Yei
[Jun 14]
Victoria    0-3 Pioneer Res

Round 8
[Jun 20]
Leader      1-2 Urozhai Kus
YellowGreen 2-5 Vityaz Star
Niva Medv   3-1 Kuban Star 
Beysug      1-2 Victoria   
Bolshevik   7-0 Rus        
Azovets     3-4 Olympos Yei
[Jun 21]
Pioneer Res 2-1 Fortuna    

Round 9
[Jun 24]
Fortuna     5-5 Beysug     
Vityaz Star 5-0 Azovets    
Kuban Star  4-3 YellowGreen
Victoria    4-1 Leader     
Urozhai Kus 3-0 Niva Medv  
Olympos Yei 3-3 Bolshevik  
[Sep 29]
Rus         4-0 Pioneer Res

Round 10
[Jun 27]
Vityaz Star 4-1 Kuban Star 
Niva Medv   1-2 Victoria   
Beysug      0-3 Rus        
Azovets     0-9 Bolshevik  
Urozhai Kus 1-1 YellowGreen
Leader      1-1 Fortuna    
[Jun 28]
Pioneer Res 3-0 Olympos Yei

Round 11
[Jul 4]
Fortuna     4-5 Niva Medv  
Olympos Yei 5-2 Beysug     
Urozhai Kus 3-5 Vityaz Star
Kuban Star  3-0 Azovets    
Rus        11-0 Leader     
[Jul 5]
Victoria    4-2 YellowGreen
Bolshevik   4-3 Pioneer Res

Round 12
[Jul 11]
Leader      1-0 Olympos Yei
YellowGreen 0-2 Fortuna    
Vityaz Star 6-1 Victoria   
Niva Medv   3-3 Rus        
Beysug      0-7 Bolshevik  
Kuban Star  3-2 Urozhai Kus
[Jul 12]
Azovets     1-4 Pioneer Res

Round 13
[Jul 18]
Fortuna     0-2 Vityaz Star
Rus         7-0 YellowGreen
Bolshevik   12-1 Leader     
Victoria    4-1 Kuban Star 
Urozhai Kus 2-3 Azovets    
Olympos Yei 6-0 Niva Medv  
[Jul 19]
Pioneer Res 7-0 Beysug     

Round 14
[Jul 25]
Rus         5-0 Vityaz Star
Fortuna     2-2 Kuban Star 
Bolshevik   8-1 Niva Medv  
Azovets     3-2 Beysug     
Olympos Yei 8-1 YellowGreen
[Jul 26]
Victoria    3-1 Urozhai Kus
Leader      0-3 Pioneer Res

Round 15
[Aug 1]
Leader      1-2 Beysug     
YellowGreen 2-6 Bolshevik  
Vityaz Star 8-0 Olympos Yei
Niva Medv   0-3 Pioneer Res
Kuban Star  1-2 Rus        
Victoria    2-1 Azovets    
Urozhai Kus 0-6 Fortuna    

Round 16
[Aug 22]
Fortuna     2-1 Victoria   
Rus         4-1 Urozhai Kus
Beysug      3-5 Niva Medv  
Bolshevik   7-1 Vityaz Star
Azovets     6-1 Leader     
Olympos Yei 5-3 Kuban Star 
[Aug 23]
Pioneer Res 9-2 YellowGreen

Round 17
[Aug 29]
Fortuna     2-2 Azovets    
YellowGreen 4-1 Beysug     
Niva Medv   7-2 Leader     
Kuban Star  0-4 Bolshevik  
Victoria    1-5 Rus        
Urozhai Kus 5-2 Olympos Yei
[Aug 30]
Vityaz Star 1-5 Pioneer Res

Round 18
[Sep 5]
Pioneer Res 2-0 Kuban Star 
Leader      0-2 YellowGreen
Rus         5-2 Fortuna    
Beysug      1-6 Vityaz Star
Bolshevik   5-1 Urozhai Kus
Olympos Yei 9-3 Victoria   
[Sep 30]
Azovets     4-3 Niva Medv  

Round 19 [Sep 12]
Vityaz Star 5-0 Leader     
Rus        10-1 Azovets    
Kuban Star  1-1 Beysug     
Victoria    0-3 Bolshevik  
Urozhai Kus 0-3 Pioneer Res
Fortuna     8-2 Olympos Yei
YellowGreen 2-4 Niva Medv  

Round 20 [Sep 16]
Beysug      9-2 Urozhai Kus
Niva Medv   2-3 Vityaz Star
Leader      1-4 Kuban Star 
Bolshevik   8-2 Fortuna    
Victoria    0-3 Pioneer Res
Azovets     5-2 YellowGreen
Olympos Yei 1-5 Rus        

Round 21
[Sep 19]
Olympos Yei 5-2 Azovets    
Urozhai Kus 6-1 Leader     
Kuban Star  3-1 Niva Medv  
Rus         1-2 Bolshevik  
Vityaz Star 5-0 YellowGreen
[Sep 20]
Fortuna     2-2 Pioneer Res
Victoria    5-1 Beysug     

Round 22
[Sep 26]
YellowGreen 2-2 Kuban Star 
Azovets     4-3 Vityaz Star
Bolshevik   6-1 Olympos Yei
Beysug      6-4 Fortuna    
Niva Medv   3-2 Urozhai Kus
Leader      1-2 Victoria   
[Sep 27]
Pioneer Res 1-3 Rus        

Round 23 [Oct 3]
Fortuna     3-0 Leader     
YellowGreen 0-2 Urozhai Kus
Rus         6-4 Beysug     
Kuban Star  1-2 Vityaz Star
Bolshevik   8-1 Azovets    
Victoria    1-3 Niva Medv  
Olympos Yei 3-3 Pioneer Res

Round 24
[Oct 10]
Leader      1-7 Rus        
YellowGreen 0-4 Victoria   
Vityaz Star 2-0 Urozhai Kus
Niva Medv   5-1 Fortuna    
Beysug      3-0 Olympos Yei
Azovets     3-0 Kuban Star 
[Oct 11]
Pioneer Res 0-3 Bolshevik  

Round 25 [Oct 14]
Pioneer Res 3-0 Azovets    
Fortuna     3-0 YellowGreen
Rus         2-1 Niva Medv  
Bolshevik   5-2 Beysug     
Victoria    0-2 Vityaz Star
Urozhai Kus 2-2 Kuban Star 
Olympos Yei 3-0 Leader     

Round 26
[Oct 17]
Leader      0-12 Bolshevik  
YellowGreen 0-9 Rus        
Vityaz Star 5-2 Fortuna    
Niva Medv   3-0 Olympos Yei
Kuban Star  2-2 Victoria   
Azovets     2-5 Urozhai Kus
[Oct 18]
Beysug      1-9 Pioneer Res

Final Table:

 1.Bolshevik Starominskaya          26  25  1  0  150- 26  76  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Rus Dneprovskaya                 26  23  1  2  127- 29  70  
 3.Pioneer Leningradskaya Reserves  26  20  2  4   97- 30  62  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Vityaz Starominskaya             26  17  0  9   87- 60  51  
 5.Olympos Yeisk                    26  14  2 10   80- 70  44  
 6.Niva Medvyodovskaya              26  14  1 11   70- 74  43  
 7.Victoria Leningradskaya          26  12  1 13   52- 62  37  
 8.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk       26  11  1 14   64- 94  34  [+]
 9.Urozhai Kushchovskaya            26   8  2 16   51- 78  26  
10.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya      26   7  5 14   42- 80  26  [1 1 0 5-4 4]
11.Fortuna Novominskaya             26   7  5 14   63- 78  26  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
12.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya           26   6  2 18   64-103  20  
13.Yellow-Green Yeisk               26   4  2 20   35-100  14  [+]
14.Leader Krylovskaya               26   1  1 24   19-117   4  

NB: Name changes: Martin Kushchovskaya to Urozhai; Kirovets Novominskaya to Fortuna; 
      Znamya Oktyabrya Krylovskaya to Leader; Urozhai Leningradskaya to Victoria.

Zone 2

Round 1 [May 3]
Lokomotiv Krop 8-0 Smena-PU#52   
Olympos Prochn 0-2 Crystal       
Arkhangelskaya 2-5 Kolos Tsentral
Torpedo Ar Res 4-0 VOF
Triumph        2-4 Laba          
Kolos Pavlovsk 0-3 Vega City     

Round 2 [May 10]
Smena-PU#52    3-4 Kolos Pavlovsk
Vega City      4-1 Olympos Prochn
Kolos Tsentral 2-1 Lokomotiv Krop
Crystal        3-1 Triumph       
Omega          7-0 Arkhangelskaya
Laba           3-1 Torpedo Ar Res

Round 3 [May 17]
Olympos Prochn 0-3 Smena-PU#52   
VOF            4-2 Laba          
Torpedo Ar Res 3-1 Crystal       
Lokomotiv Krop 0-0 Omega         
Kolos Pavlovsk 1-4 Kolos Tsentral
Triumph        5-1 Vega City     

Round 4 [May 24]
Smena-PU#52    5-1 Triumph       
Arkhangelskaya 1-3 Lokomotiv Krop
Vega City      3-0 Torpedo Ar Res
Kolos Tsentral 4-0 Olympos Prochn
Crystal        2-2 VOF           
Omega          2-0 Kolos Pavlovsk

Round 5 [May 31]
Olympos Prochn 0-3 Omega         
VOF            1-3 Vega City     
Torpedo Ar Res 0-7 Smena-PU#52   
Kolos Pavlovsk 2-1 Arkhangelskaya
Laba           2-1 Crystal       
Triumph        2-7 Kolos Tsentral

Round 6 [Jun 7]
Vega City      2-5 Laba          
Arkhangelskaya 2-0 Olympos Prochn
Smena-PU#52    7-1 VOF           
Omega         13-0 Triumph       
Kolos Tsentral 7-1 Torpedo Ar Res
Lokomotiv Krop 0-0 Kolos Pavlovsk

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Olympos Prochn 1-2 Lokomotiv Krop
VOF            1-5 Kolos Tsentral
Torpedo Ar Res 0-4 Omega         
Triumph        0-4 Arkhangelskaya
Crystal        7-1 Vega City     
Laba           1-5 Smena-PU#52   

Round 8 [Jun 21]
Kolos Pavlovsk 4-1 Olympos Prochn
Smena-PU#52    6-3 Crystal       
Arkhangelskaya 1-2 Torpedo Ar Res
Lokomotiv Krop 6-2 Triumph       
Omega          3-0 VOF           
Kolos Tsentral 5-0 Laba          

Round 9 [Jun 24]
VOF            2-6 Arkhangelskaya
Vega City      1-3 Smena-PU#52   
Torpedo Ar Res 2-3 Lokomotiv Krop
Crystal        3-0 Kolos Tsentral
Laba           0-9 Omega         
Triumph        2-7 Kolos Pavlovsk

Round 10 [Jun 28]
Olympos Prochn 6-2 Triumph       
Arkhangelskaya 2-3 Laba          
Kolos Tsentral 9-3 Vega City     
Omega          3-0 Crystal       
Kolos Pavlovsk 4-0 Torpedo Ar Res
Lokomotiv Krop 15-0 VOF           

Round 11 [Jul 5]
Smena-PU#52    1-4 Kolos Tsentral
VOF            0-8 Kolos Pavlovsk
Vega City      1-6 Omega         
Torpedo Ar Res 0-4 Olympos Prochn
Crystal        5-4 Arkhangelskaya
Laba           1-4 Lokomotiv Krop

NB: Smena-PU#52 have become the second team of Biolog Novokubansk.

Round 12 [Jul 12]
Olympos Prochn 2-0 VOF           
Arkhangelskaya 4-2 Vega City     
Triumph        4-1 Torpedo Ar Res
Lokomotiv Krop 4-0 Crystal       
Kolos Pavlovsk 6-1 Laba          
Omega          4-2 Biolog Res    

Round 13
[Jul 19]
Biolog Res     8-0 Arkhangelskaya
VOF            4-3 Triumph       
Vega City      1-3 Lokomotiv Krop
Kolos Tsentral 1-3 Omega         
Laba           3-5 Olympos Prochn
[Aug 9]
Crystal        2-6 Kolos Pavlovsk

NB: VOF have changed name to Yeya.

Round 14 [Jul 26]
Biolog Res     0-1 Lokomotiv Krop
Vega City      1-7 Kolos Pavlovsk
Kolos Tsentral 8-0 Arkhangelskaya
Crystal        2-3 Olympos Prochn
Laba           5-4 Triumph       
Yeya           0-4 Torpedo Ar Res

Round 15 [Aug 2]
Olympos Prochn 4-2 Vega City     
Arkhangelskaya 0-4 Omega         
Torpedo Ar Res 0-4 Laba          
Triumph        9-4 Crystal       
Kolos Pavlovsk 3-1 Biolog Res    
Lokomotiv Krop 2-1 Kolos Tsentral

Round 16
[Aug 23]
Biolog Res     1-2 Olympos Prochn
Vega City      3-2 Triumph       
Kolos Tsentral 3-2 Kolos Pavlovsk
Laba           2-5 Yeya          
[Sep 30]
Omega          2-1 Lokomotiv Krop
[Oct 7]
Crystal        0-3 Torpedo Ar Res

Round 17 [Aug 30]
Olympos Prochn 2-6 Kolos Tsentral
Yeya           5-5 Crystal       
Torpedo Ar Res 2-1 Vega City     
Triumph        2-6 Biolog Res    
Kolos Pavlovsk 0-3 Omega         
Lokomotiv Krop 7-1 Arkhangelskaya

Round 18 [Sep 6]
Biolog Res     3-3 Torpedo Ar Res
Arkhangelskaya 0-2 Kolos Pavlovsk
Vega City      2-2 Yeya          
Kolos Tsentral 13-0 Triumph       
Crystal        3-4 Laba          
Omega          7-0 Olympos Prochn

Round 19 [Sep 13]
Olympos Prochn 1-2 Arkhangelskaya
Yeya           2-6 Biolog Res    
Torpedo Ar Res 1-9 Kolos Tsentral
Triumph        1-9 Omega         
Laba           5-0 Vega City     
Kolos Pavlovsk 1-1 Lokomotiv Krop

Round 20 [Sep 16]
Biolog Res     5-1 Laba          
Arkhangelskaya 3-0 Triumph       
Vega City      5-1 Crystal       
Kolos Tsentral 6-0 Yeya          
Omega          3-1 Torpedo Ar Res
Lokomotiv Krop 7-0 Olympos Prochn

Round 21 [Sep 20]
Olympos Prochn 3-1 Kolos Pavlovsk
Yeya           1-7 Omega         
Torpedo Ar Res 3-1 Arkhangelskaya
Triumph        1-10 Lokomotiv Krop
Crystal        0-5 Biolog Res    
Laba           1-2 Kolos Tsentral

Round 22 [Sep 27]
Biolog Res     6-2 Vega City     
Arkhangelskaya 4-1 Yeya          
Kolos Tsentral 3-0 Crystal       
Omega          6-0 Laba          
Kolos Pavlovsk 11-1 Triumph       
Lokomotiv Krop 13-1 Torpedo Ar Res

Round 23 [Oct 4]
Yeya           0-6 Lokomotiv Krop
Vega City      2-7 Kolos Tsentral
Torpedo Ar Res 2-3 Kolos Pavlovsk
Triumph        2-5 Olympos Prochn
Crystal        1-6 Omega         
Laba           1-0 Arkhangelskaya

Round 24 [Oct 11]
Olympos Prochn 3-2 Torpedo Ar Res
Arkhangelskaya 3-0 Crystal       
Kolos Tsentral 5-0 Biolog Res    
Omega          6-0 Vega City     
Kolos Pavlovsk 6-1 Yeya          
Lokomotiv Krop 2-0 Laba          

Round 25 [Oct 14]
Biolog Res     1-7 Omega         
Yeya           4-6 Olympos Prochn
Vega City      0-2 Arkhangelskaya
Torpedo Ar Res 0-0 Triumph       
Crystal        0-3 Lokomotiv Krop
Laba           3-1 Kolos Pavlovsk

Round 26 [Oct 18]
Lokomotiv Krop 8-1 Vega City     
Kolos Pavlovsk 3-0 Crystal       
Omega          2-0 Kolos Tsentral
Triumph        9-0 Yeya          
Arkhangelskaya 3-0 Biolog Res    
Olympos Prochn 0-1 Laba          

Final Table:

 1.Omega Kurganinsk                 24  23  1  0  119- 10  70  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kolos Tsentralny                 24  20  0  4  116- 30  60  
 3.Lokomotiv Kropotkin              24  19  3  2  110- 18  60  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Kolos Pavlovskaya                24  15  2  7   82- 38  47  
 5.Biolog Novokubansk Reserves      24  13  1 10   84- 58  40  
 6.Laba Labinsk                     24  12  0 12   52- 74  36  
 7.Olympos Prochnookopskaya         24  11  0 13   49- 66  33  [+]
 8.FC Arkhangelskaya                24  10  0 14   46- 66  30  
 9.Torpedo Armavir Reserves         24   7  2 15   36- 81  23  
10.Vega City Otradnaya              24   6  1 17   44- 96  19  
11.Crystal Uspenskoye               24   5  2 17   45- 84  17  
12.Triumph Mostovskoi               24   4  1 19   55-130  13  
13.Yeya Novopokrovskaya             24   3  3 18   36-123  12  [+]

NB: Smena-PU#52 Prochnookopskaya have become the second team of Biolog Novokubansk after Round 11.
    Vegetable Oils Factory (VOF) Novopokrovskaya have change name to Yeya after Round 13.
    Atlant Dmitriyevskaya and Esaul Kubanskiy have folded.

Zone 3

Round 1 [May 3]
Tuapse        1-2 Anapa Res    
Flight        2-2 Rodina       
Spartak G Res 3-3 Abinsk       
Skyline       2-3 Gor. Klyuch  
Niva Slav     2-1 Olympos Sever
Fisht Res     1-1 Zarya        

Round 2 [May 10]
Fisht Res     2-2 Skyline      
Spartak G Res 3-0 Tuapse       
Rodina        3-1 Zarya        
Anapa Res     0-5 Flight       
Gor. Klyuch   3-1 Niva Slav    
Abinsk        1-3 Olympos Sever

Round 3 [May 17]
Zarya         7-1 Anapa Res    
Niva Slav     0-4 Fisht Res    
Skyline       3-0 Rodina       
Olympos Sever 2-5 Gor. Klyuch  
Flight        1-0 Spartak G Res
Tuapse        3-0 Abinsk       

Round 4
[May 24]
Fisht Res     3-0 Olympos Sever
Rodina        5-5 Niva Slav    
Anapa Res     1-3 Skyline      
Tuapse        2-8 Flight       
Abinsk        2-7 Gor. Klyuch  
[May 27]
Spartak G Res 2-1 Zarya        

Round 5 [May 31]
Zarya         5-0 Tuapse       
Fisht Res     1-0 Gor. Klyuch  
Niva Slav     3-0 Anapa Res    
Skyline       0-2 Spartak G Res
Olympos Sever 2-3 Rodina       
Flight        9-4 Abinsk       

Round 6 [Jun 7]
Niva Slav     0-0 Spartak G Res
Rodina        1-2 Gor. Klyuch  
Flight        2-1 Zarya        
Anapa Res     2-4 Olympos Sever
Tuapse        1-6 Skyline      
Abinsk        4-3 Fisht Res    

Round 7
[Jun 12]
Zarya         7-4 Abinsk       
[Jun 14]
Fisht Res     3-0 Rodina       
Niva Slav     7-1 Tuapse       
Skyline       2-5 Flight       
Olympos Sever 1-3 Spartak G Res
Gor. Klyuch   3-0 Anapa Res    

Round 8 [Jun 21]
Zarya         4-1 Skyline      
Spartak G Res 4-2 Gor. Klyuch  
Flight        5-2 Niva Slav    
Anapa Res     1-3 Fisht Res    
Tuapse        2-1 Olympos Sever
Abinsk        2-5 Rodina       

Round 9 [Jun 28]
Fisht Res     0-3 Spartak G Res
Niva Slav     0-5 Zarya        
Skyline       8-2 Abinsk       
Olympos Sever 3-4 Flight       
Rodina        6-2 Anapa Res    
Gor. Klyuch  11-0 Tuapse       

Round 10 [Jul 5]
Zarya         4-1 Olympos Sever
Skyline       4-1 Niva Slav    
Spartak G Res 5-1 Rodina       
Flight        4-1 Gor. Klyuch  
Tuapse        1-3 Fisht Res    
Abinsk        4-2 Anapa Res    

Round 11 [Jul 12]
Gor. Klyuch   0-2 Zarya        
Anapa Res     0-1 Spartak G Res
Rodina        6-0 Tuapse       
Olympos Sever 1-4 Skyline      
Niva Slav     3-5 Abinsk       
Fisht Res     2-5 Flight       

Round 12
[Jul 16]
Zarya         1-1 Fisht Res    
[Jul 19]
Abinsk        0-11 Spartak G Res
Gor. Klyuch   5-0 Skyline      
Anapa Res     4-0 Tuapse       
Rodina        3-7 Flight       
Olympos Sever 2-4 Niva Slav    

Round 13 [Jul 26]
Zarya         3-3 Rodina       
Niva Slav     4-8 Gor. Klyuch  
Skyline       2-6 Fisht Res    
Olympos Sever 8-3 Abinsk       
Flight        8-1 Anapa Res    
Tuapse        0-1 Spartak G Res

Round 14 [Aug 2]
Fisht Res     3-0 Niva Slav    
Spartak G Res 1-2 Flight       
Rodina        4-2 Skyline      
Anapa Res     1-3 Zarya        
Gor. Klyuch   3-0 Olympos Sever
Abinsk        7-0 Tuapse       

Round 15 [Aug 30]
Zarya         0-2 Spartak G Res
Niva Slav     2-2 Rodina       
Skyline       0-3 Anapa Res    
Olympos Sever 2-5 Fisht Res    
Flight        3-0 Tuapse       
Gor. Klyuch   3-1 Abinsk       

Round 16 [Sep 6]
Spartak G Res 5-2 Skyline      
Rodina        1-0 Olympos Sever
Anapa Res     1-5 Niva Slav    
Tuapse        1-1 Zarya        
Gor. Klyuch   0-3 Fisht Res    
Abinsk        0-5 Flight       

Round 17 [Sep 13]
Zarya         1-5 Flight       
Fisht Res     3-0 Abinsk       
Skyline       9-2 Tuapse       
Olympos Sever 0-2 Anapa Res    
Spartak G Res 3-0 Niva Slav    
Gor. Klyuch   4-3 Rodina       

Round 18 [Sep 20]
Spartak G Res 11-1 Olympos Sever
Rodina        2-6 Fisht Res    
Flight        6-1 Skyline      
Anapa Res     3-0 Gor. Klyuch  
Tuapse        1-2 Niva Slav    
Abinsk        1-3 Zarya        

Round 19 [Sep 27]
Fisht Res     5-2 Anapa Res    
Niva Slav     1-7 Flight       
Skyline       0-1 Zarya        
Olympos Sever 8-0 Tuapse       
Rodina        6-0 Abinsk       
Gor. Klyuch   0-3 Spartak G Res

Round 20 [Oct 4]
Zarya         2-1 Niva Slav    
Spartak G Res 2-0 Fisht Res    
Flight       10-0 Olympos Sever
Anapa Res     0-3 Rodina       
Tuapse        3-0 Gor. Klyuch  
Abinsk        1-6 Skyline      

Round 21
[Oct 10]
Anapa Res     2-1 Abinsk       
[Oct 11]
Fisht Res     9-1 Tuapse       
Niva Slav     0-7 Skyline      
Olympos Sever 0-8 Zarya        
Rodina        1-4 Spartak G Res
Gor. Klyuch   0-3 Flight       

Round 22 [Oct 18]
Abinsk        0-2 Niva Slav    
Tuapse        2-5 Rodina       
Flight        3-0 Fisht Res    
Spartak G Res 3-1 Anapa Res    
Skyline       2-2 Olympos Sever
Zarya         3-0 Gor. Klyuch  

Final Table:

 1.Flight Protichka                 22  21  1  0  109- 27  64  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Spartak Gelenjik Reserves        22  18  2  2   72- 16  56  
 3.Fisht Sochi Reserves             22  14  3  5   66- 32  45  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Zarya Troitskaya                 22  13  4  5   64- 30  43  [+]
 5.FC Goryachiy Klyuch              22  12  0 10   60- 45  36  
 6.Rodina Andreyevskaya             22  10  4  8   65- 57  34  
 7.Skyline Novorossiysk             22  10  2 10   69- 54  32  
 8.Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani         22   7  3 12   45- 69  24  
 9.FC Anapa Reserves                22   5  0 17   28- 71  15  
10.Olympos Severskaya               22   4  1 17   41- 82  13  [2 0 0 11-4 6]
11.FC Abinsk                        22   4  1 17   45-101  13  [0 0 2 4-11 0]
12.FC Tuapse                        22   3  1 18   21-101  10  

NB: Youth Sports Center Sochi have become Fisht Sochi Reserves.
    Sapphire Anapa have become the second team of FC Anapa.
    FC Slavyansk-na-Kubani have changed name to Niva; FC Novorossiysk to Skyline.
    Ahtaniz-Kuban Temryuk have folded.

Zone 4

Round 1 [May 3]
University  1-0 AgroComplex
Youth TrCen 3-1 Korenovsk  
Olympos Vas 1-0 Apsheronsk 
Olympos Kur 4-3 Druzhba Res
Venets      1-2 Kuban Ust-L
Apollonia   2-6 Urozhai Tul

Round 2 [May 10]
Kuban Crown 4-0 Olympos Kur
Korenovsk   2-5 Apollonia  
AgroComplex 0-1 Youth TrCen
Urozhai Tul 0-2 Venets     
Kuban Ust-L 4-3 Olympos Vas
Druzhba Res 2-1 University 

Round 3 [May 17]
Apollonia   4-2 AgroComplex
Venets      3-2 Korenovsk  
Olympos Vas 1-1 Urozhai Tul
Youth TrCen 2-0 Druzhba Res
University  1-1 Kuban Crown
Apsheronsk  0-3 Kuban Ust-L

Round 4
[May 23]
Druzhba Res 1-3 Apollonia  
[May 24]
Kuban Crown 1-0 Youth TrCen
Korenovsk   3-5 Olympos Vas
AgroComplex 0-2 Venets     
Urozhai Tul 3-0 Apsheronsk 
University  0-3 Olympos Kur

Round 5 [May 31]
Apollonia   1-4 Kuban Crown
Venets      0-3 Druzhba Res
Olympos Vas 6-2 AgroComplex
Youth TrCen 1-1 Olympos Kur
Kuban Ust-L 1-0 Urozhai Tul
Apsheronsk  3-2 Korenovsk  

Round 6 [Jun 7]
Apollonia   1-0 Olympos Kur
Kuban Crown 3-1 Venets     
Korenovsk   2-6 Kuban Ust-L
AgroComplex 4-2 Apsheronsk 
Druzhba Res 3-1 Olympos Vas
University  2-0 Youth TrCen

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Apollonia   3-2 University 
Olympos Kur 5-2 Venets     
Olympos Vas 1-1 Kuban Crown
Urozhai Tul 3-3 Korenovsk  
Kuban Ust-L 3-3 AgroComplex
Apsheronsk  2-1 Druzhba Res

Round 8 [Jun 21]
Kuban Crown 7-1 Apsheronsk 
Olympos Vas 2-5 Olympos Kur
AgroComplex 2-3 Urozhai Tul
Youth TrCen 1-1 Apollonia  
Druzhba Res 0-0 Kuban Ust-L
University  1-0 Venets     

Round 9 [Jun 24]
Venets      3-0 Youth TrCen
Olympos Kur 3-0 Apsheronsk 
Korenovsk   0-2 AgroComplex
Olympos Vas 1-3 University 
Urozhai Tul 1-1 Druzhba Res
Kuban Ust-L 2-1 Kuban Crown

Round 10 [Jun 28]
Apollonia   3-4 Venets     
Kuban Crown 3-1 Urozhai Tul
Youth TrCen 2-1 Olympos Vas
Kuban Ust-L 1-2 Olympos Kur
Druzhba Res 8-2 Korenovsk  
University  4-1 Apsheronsk 

Round 11 [Jul 5]
Olympos Kur 4-2 Urozhai Tul
Korenovsk   1-6 Kuban Crown
Olympos Vas 4-2 Apollonia  
AgroComplex 1-1 Druzhba Res
Kuban Ust-L 3-1 University 
Apsheronsk  0-2 Youth TrCen

Round 12 [Jul 12]
Apollonia   4-0 Apsheronsk 
Venets      3-0 Olympos Vas
Kuban Crown 8-0 AgroComplex
Korenovsk   0-2 Olympos Kur
Youth TrCen 1-0 Kuban Ust-L
University  2-0 Urozhai Tul

Round 13 [Jul 19]
Olympos Kur 5-1 AgroComplex
Korenovsk   0-3 University 
Urozhai Tul 1-0 Youth TrCen
Kuban Ust-L 2-2 Apollonia  
Druzhba Res 1-3 Kuban Crown
Apsheronsk  0-2 Venets     

Round 14 [Jul 26]
Korenovsk   0-0 Youth TrCen
AgroComplex 1-2 University 
Urozhai Tul 3-1 Apollonia  
Kuban Ust-L 0-2 Venets     
Druzhba Res 1-2 Olympos Kur
Apsheronsk  1-5 Olympos Vas

Round 15
[Aug 2]
Apollonia   3-3 Korenovsk  
Venets      2-3 Urozhai Tul
Olympos Kur 0-0 Kuban Crown
Olympos Vas 0-2 Kuban Ust-L
University  5-1 Druzhba Res
[Sep 30]
Youth TrCen 7-1 AgroComplex

Round 16
[Aug 13]
AgroComplex 0-7 Apollonia  
[Aug 23]
Druzhba Res 1-0 Youth TrCen
Kuban Ust-L 0-0 Apsheronsk 
Urozhai Tul 4-1 Olympos Vas
Korenovsk   2-3 Venets     
[Sep 30]
Kuban Crown 7-0 University 

Round 17 [Aug 30]
Olympos Kur 1-4 University 
Venets      3-1 AgroComplex
Apollonia   1-0 Druzhba Res
Olympos Vas 3-1 Korenovsk  
Youth TrCen 0-9 Kuban Crown
Apsheronsk  1-1 Urozhai Tul

Round 18
[Sep 5]
Olympos Kur 2-1 Youth TrCen
[Sep 6]
Kuban Crown 2-0 Apollonia  
Korenovsk   4-0 Apsheronsk 
AgroComplex 2-6 Olympos Vas
Urozhai Tul 1-0 Kuban Ust-L
Druzhba Res 2-1 Venets     

Round 19 [Sep 13]
Venets      2-4 Kuban Crown
Olympos Kur 3-0 Apollonia  
Olympos Vas 4-1 Druzhba Res
Youth TrCen 1-1 University 
Kuban Ust-L 3-1 Korenovsk  
Apsheronsk  2-0 AgroComplex

Round 20 [Sep 16]
Kuban Crown 4-0 Olympos Vas
Venets      3-1 Olympos Kur
Korenovsk   5-0 Urozhai Tul
AgroComplex 2-6 Kuban Ust-L
Druzhba Res 3-0 Apsheronsk 
University  3-2 Apollonia  

Round 21 [Sep 20]
Apollonia   6-4 Youth TrCen
Venets      0-2 University 
Olympos Kur 3-0 Olympos Vas
Urozhai Tul 3-0 AgroComplex
Kuban Ust-L 3-1 Druzhba Res
Apsheronsk  0-4 Kuban Crown

Round 22 [Sep 27]
Kuban Crown 4-0 Kuban Ust-L
AgroComplex 2-2 Korenovsk  
Youth TrCen 1-1 Venets     
Druzhba Res 2-1 Urozhai Tul
University  4-1 Olympos Vas
Apsheronsk  0-2 Olympos Kur

Round 23 [Oct 4]
Venets      4-2 Apollonia  
Olympos Kur 3-0 Kuban Ust-L
Korenovsk   1-3 Druzhba Res
Olympos Vas 1-2 Youth TrCen
Urozhai Tul 0-3 Kuban Crown
Apsheronsk  0-1 University 

Round 24 [Oct 11]
Apollonia   3-7 Olympos Vas
Kuban Crown 9-1 Korenovsk  
Youth TrCen 4-1 Apsheronsk 
Urozhai Tul 0-2 Olympos Kur
Druzhba Res 1-1 AgroComplex
University  3-2 Kuban Ust-L

Round 25 [Oct 14]
Olympos Kur 3-2 Korenovsk  
Olympos Vas 0-1 Venets     
AgroComplex 2-10 Kuban Crown
Urozhai Tul 2-0 University 
Kuban Ust-L 2-1 Youth TrCen
Apsheronsk  3-1 Apollonia  

Round 26 [Oct 18]
University  5-2 Korenovsk  
Youth TrCen 1-2 Urozhai Tul
AgroComplex 3-5 Olympos Kur
Kuban Crown 3-0 Druzhba Res
Venets      3-0 Apsheronsk 
Apollonia   3-4 Kuban Ust-L

Final Table:

 1.Kuban Crown Shevchenko           24  20  3  1  101-15  63  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Olympos Kurganinsk               24  18  2  4   61-31  56  
 3.University Belorechensk          24  16  2  6   49-36  50  
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Venets Gulkevichi                24  14  1  9   48-37  43  
 5.Kuban Ust-Labinsk                24  13  4  7   49-37  43  
 6.Urozhai Tulskiy                  24  11  4  9   41-39  37  
 7.Youth Training Center Krasnodar  24   9  5 10   35-38  32  
 8.Druzhba Maykop Reserves          24   9  4 11   40-42  31  
 9.Apollonia Vyselki                24   9  3 12   60-64  30  [+]
10.Olympos Vasyurinskaya            24   9  2 13   55-56  29  
11.FC Apsheronsk                    24   4  2 18   18-63  14  
12.AgroComplex Vyselki              24   2  4 18   32-90  10  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
13.FC Korenovsk                     24   2  4 18   42-83  10  [0 1 1 2-4 1]

NB: FC Gulkevichi have changed name to Venets.
    Pishchevik Tbilisskaya have folded.

Playoff Stage

Minor Quarterfinals
[Oct 21, 25]
Fisht Sochi Reserves       1-2 0-3 RUS Dneprovskaya
Lokomotiv Kropotkin        0-1 0-0 OLYMPOS Kurganinsk
[Oct 22, 25]
PIONEER Leningradskaya Res 0-2 2-0 Kolos Tsentralny            [pen 5-4]
UNIVERSITY Belorechensk    1-0 2-2 Spartak Gelenjik Reserves

Major Quarterfinals [Oct 29, Nov 1]
Rus Dneprovskaya           0-2 1-9 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko
Olympos Kurganinsk         0-0 0-1 BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya
University Belorechensk    0-1 1-1 OMEGA Kurganinsk
Pioneer Leningradskaya Res 0-3 0-3 FLIGHT Protichka

Final Four [played in Kurganinsk]

Semifinals [Nov 7]
KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko  0-0 Omega Kurganinsk          [pen 4-1]
BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya 2-2 Flight Protichka          [pen 5-4]

Third Place Match [Nov 8]
OMEGA Kurganinsk        4-0 Flight Protichka

Final [Nov 8. Att: 2,700]
Kuban Crown Shevchenko  2-3 BOLSHEVIK Starominskaya
  [N.Gigolayev 60, A.Kalmykov 76 - A.Bezglasny 34, A.Arefyev 83, 88]
  
Bolshevik Starominskaya are First League champions and promoted to Supreme League.


KRASNODAR TERRITORY CUP 2015

First Round [May 20]
Yellow-Green Yeisk        2-8 OLYMPOS Yeisk
Victoria Leningradskaya   0-1 VITYAZ Starominskaya
AZOVETS Primorsk-Akhtarsk 7-2 Fortuna Novominskaya
Leader Krylovskaya        1-4 VOF Novopokrovskaya
NIVA Medvyodovskaya       5-4 Beysug Bryukhovetskaya
TRIUMPH Mostovskoi        7-0 Laba Labinsk
CRYSTAL Uspenskoye        3-0 Vega City Otradnaya
OLYMPOS Prochnookopskaya  2-1 Smena-PU#52 Prochnookopskaya   
FC Arkhangelskaya         2-3 KOLOS Pavlovskaya
SPARTAK Gelenjik Reserves 3-1 FC Tuapse
SKYLINE Novorossiysk      8-1 FC Anapa Reserves
Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani  4-4 OLYMPOS Vasyurinskaya          [pen 4-5]
AgroComplex Vyselki       1-4 APOLLONIA Vyselki
FC GORYACHIY KLYUCH       5-0 FC Apsheronsk
Venets Gulkevichi         0-3 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk         3-0 FC Korenovsk

Second Round [Jun 3]
OLYMPOS Yeisk             5-0 Bolshevik Starominskaya
VITYAZ Starominskaya      3-2 Pioneer Leningradskaya Res
KUBAN Staroshcherbinovsk. 5-0 Azovets Primorsk-Akhtarsk
VOF Novopokrovskaya       3-3 UROZHAI Kushchovskaya          [pen 2-3]
RUS Dneprovskaya          3-2 Niva Medvyodovskaya
OLYMPOS Kurganinsk       11-0 Triumph Mostovskoi
TORPEDO Armavir Reserves  4-2 Crystal Uspenskoye
LOKOMOTIV Kropotkin       3-0 Olympos Prochnookopskaya
KOLOS Pavlovskaya         7-2 Kolos Tsentralny
FISHT Sochi Reserves      3-0 Spartak Gelenjik Reserves
Zarya Troitskaya          2-3 SKYLINE Novorossiysk
OLYMPOS Vasyurinskaya     5-3 Rodina Andreyevskaya
APOLLONIA Vyselki         5-1 Youth TC Krasnodar
UROZHAI Tulskiy           5-2 FC Goryachiy Klyuch            [aet]
KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko    6-0 Druzhba Maykop Reserves
University Belorechensk   0-2 KUBAN Ust-Labinsk

Third Round [Jun 17]
OLYMPOS Yeisk             3-0 Pervorechenskoye SC
Vityaz Starominskaya      2-6 SPARTAK Gelenjik
Kuban Staroshcherbinovsk. 0-2 FC KRASNODAR-4
Urozhai Kushchovskaya     0-9 PIONEER Leningradskaya
Rus Dneprovskaya          0-3 GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar
Olympos Kurganinsk        2-4 OMEGA Kurganinsk
Torpedo Armavir Reserves  1-5 FC ANAPA
LOKOMOTIV Kropotkin       4-0 Flight Protichka
KOLOS Pavlovskaya         4-3 Kuban-3 Krasnodar              [aet]
FISHT Sochi Reserves      3-0 Fisht Sochi
SKYLINE Novorossiysk      2-1 Trud Tikhoretsk                [aet]
Olympos Vasyurinskaya     1-14 PROGRESS Timashovsk
Apollonia Vyselki         1-2 PONTOS Vityazevo               [aet]
UROZHAI Tulskiy           2-1 Din-CPS Dinskaya
KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko    3-1 FC Krasnodar-3
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk         3-3 Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar  [pen 5-4]

Fourth Round [Jul 1]
SPARTAK Gelenjik          3-0 Olympos Yeisk
FC Krasnodar-4            2-3 PIONEER Leningradskaya
Omega Kurganinsk          0-1 GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar
FC ANAPA                  7-0 Lokomotiv Kropotkin
FISHT Sochi Reserves      3-0 Kolos Pavlovskaya
PROGRESS Timashovsk       3-0 Skyline Novorossiysk
PONTOS Vityazevo          1-0 Urozhai Tulskiy
Kuban Ust-Labinsk         0-6 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko

Quarterfinals [Jul 15]
Pioneer Leningradskaya    3-4 SPARTAK Gelenjik
GNS-Spartak Krasnodar     2-4 FC ANAPA
PROGRESS Timashovsk       4-3 Fisht Sochi Reserves
Pontos Vityazevo          1-3 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko

Semifinals [Jul 29]
Spartak Gelenjik          1-1 FC ANAPA                       [pen 4-5]
KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko    3-1 Progress Timashovsk

Final [Aug 22, Afipskiy. Att: 500]
FC ANAPA                  3-1 Kuban Crown Shevchenko
  [A.Zarochentsev 74, 86, N.Sarkisov 88 - A.Andreyev 37]


Source: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation (kkff-kuban.ru)


Krasnoyarsk Territory

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

77th Edition

First Group 

 1.LesStroyInvest Kirikovo  18  17  0  1  82-20  51  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.FK Achinsk               18  14  2  2  74-24  44  
 3.Formula Krasnoyarsk      18  14  1  3  50-25  43  
 4.Minusinets Minusinsk     18   9  1  8  45-48  28  
 5.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk      18   7  2  9  37-51  23  
 6.Totem Krasnoyarsk        18   7  1 10  34-40  22  
 7.Yenisey YSS Krasnoyarsk  18   4  3 11  42-58  15  
 8.FK Lesosibirsk           18   4  2 12  37-58  14  [home 2-3; away 4-3] 
 9.Atom Zheleznogorsk       18   4  2 12  33-71  14  [away 3-2; home 3-4] 
---------------------------------------------------
10.Katekovets Sharypovo     18   2  2 14  21-65   8  Relegated

NB: AutoBavaria-LSI Krasnoyarsk (Second Group winner 2014) withdrew. 
    Katekovets Sharypovo avoided relegation. 

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Kanareikin (Minusinets)  20 
2.Andrei Buller (LesStroyInvest)  17
3.Alexandr Nikonorov (LesStroyIn) 14
4.Sergei Khramtsov (Achinsk)      13 
5.Yevgeniy Pestov (LesStroyIn)    12 


Second Group 

1.Dzerzhinets Dzerzhinskoye       8   5  1  2  31-12  16  Promoted [+] 
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Youth Sport School TSC Achinsk  8   4  1  3  21-16  13  
3.Yunost Zelyonogorsk             8   4  0  4  29-30  12  
4.Automobilist Yeniseysk          8   3  1  4  10-32  10  
5.FK Yemelyanovo                  8   2  1  5  18-19   7  


NB: FK Zelyonogorsk changed name to Yunost.
    Rassvet Juniors Krasnoyarsk withdrew.
    TSC stands for Team Sports Center.

Top scorers:

1.Konstantin Turenko (Dzerzhinets)  8 
2.Nikita Komarov (YSS TSC)          6 
3.Artyom Gilmanov (YSS TSC)         4 
  Igor Khorolich (Yunost)           4 
  Ivan Kozlovtsev (Dzerzhinets)     4 
  Vladimir Mitroshenkov (Yunost)    4 
  Alexei Nagovitsyn (Dzerzhinets)   4 


KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CUP 2015

First Round
[Jun 12] 
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk          3-0  Totem Krasnoyarsk 
MINUSINETS Minusinsk         3-2  FK Lesosibirsk 
Yenisey YSS Krasnoyarsk      2-4  YENISEY JUNIORS Krasnoyarsk 
[Jun 13] 
FK Yemelyanovo               0-8  LESSTROYINVEST Kirikovo 
Dzerzhinets Dzerzhinskoye    2-4  FK ACHINSK  
Avtomobilist Yeniseysk       0-7  FORMULA Krasnoyarsk 
[Jun 17] 
Katekovets Sharypovo         1-3  RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk 
[Jul 18] 
Yunost Zelyonogorsk          4-7  ATOM Zheleznogorsk 

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 21] 
YENISEY JUNIORS Krasnoyarsk  5-0  LesStroyInvest Kirikovo 
[Jul 26] 
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk          8-2  Minusinets Minusinsk 
[Aug 1] 
Formula Krasnoyarsk          1-2  FK ACHINSK 
[Oct 7] 
Atom Zheleznogorsk           1-11 RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk 

Semifinals 
[Sep 19] 
FK Achinsk                   3-5  YENISEY JUNIORS Krasnoyarsk  
[Oct 13] 
RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk      1-0  Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 

Final [Oct 17] 
Yenisey Juniors Krasnoyarsk  0-0  RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk   [pen 3-4] 

Source: Union of Siberian Football Fedrations (www.sff-siberia.ru)


Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
==============================

FIRST STAGE [May 16 - Aug 30]

Western Group

1.Magnet Zheleznogorsk  14  12  2  0  79-11  38  
2.KurskEnergo Kursk     14  10  2  2  56-18  32  
3.FC Peny               14  10  1  3  64-35  31  [+]
4.Victoria Glushkovo    14   7  2  5  31-24  23  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Niva Popovo-Lezhachi  14   6  0  8  31-45  17  [#]
6.FC Rylsk              14   5  1  8  32-58  16  
7.Urozhai Konyshovka    14   2  0 12  24-56   1  [#] [+]
8.Kolos Khomutovka      14   0  0 14  15-85  -1  [#]

NB: Fakel Medvenka, Avantgarde U-18 Kursk, and FC Korenevo withdrew.
[#] Niva, Urozhai, and Kolos 1 point deducted for a non-appearance.

Eastern Group

1.Prometheus Kursk      12  11  0  1  54- 9  33  [C]
2.Zarya Cheremisinovo   12   8  2  2  35-26  26  
3.Energetik Kurchatov   12   6  1  5  30-22  19  
4.Rubin Pristen         12   6  0  6  26-34  18  [6-2, 1-3]
-----------------------------------------------
5.Legion Oboyan         12   6  1  5  28-27  18  [3-1, 2-6] [#]
6.Fakel Kshenskiy       12   2  0 10  12-33   6  
7.Start Shchigry        12   1  0 11  11-45   3  [+]

NB: YSS #4 Kursk and FC Gorshechnoe withdrew.
[#] Legion 1 point deducted for a non-appearance.
[C] Defending Champions


FINAL STAGE [Sep 4 - Oct 25]

Format: All participants play each club from the other group twice with all the records from 
        the first stage counted in. Due to different number of matches in two groups, matches 
        against Kolos Khomutovka are not counted in for the Western Group clubs.

Final Table:

1.Magnet Zheleznogorsk  20  15  5  0  79-16  50  Champions
2.KurskEnergo Kursk     20  15  3  2  76-22  48  
3.Prometheus Kursk      20  14  1  5  71-24  43  [C]
4.FC Peny               20  13  1  6  64-50  40  [+]
5.Victoria Glushkovo    20  10  3  7  43-32  32  [#]
6.Zarya Cheremisinovo   20   8  5  7  44-52  28  [#]
7.Energetik Kurchatov   20   8  2 10  36-40  26  
8.Rubin Pristen         19   6  0 13  30-66  16  [#]

[#] Victoria and Zarya 1 pt, Rubin 2 pts deducted for non-appearances.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Svezhentsev (Peny)      29
2.Igor Khnychev (Magnet)         23
3.Andrei Lavrov (Magnet)         17
4.Denis Kurdyayev (Peny)         15
5.Sergei Chervyakov (Prometheus) 14
  Alexei Igovin (KurskEnergo)    14
  Ivan Yeskov (KurskEnergo)      14
8.Alexander Yevdokimov (Magnet)  13
9.Anton Tonkikh (KurskEnergo)    12


KURSK REGION CUP 2015
---------------------

First Round 
[Apr 25]
Sokol Manturovo       1-5  PROMETHEUS Kursk
Start Shchigry        1-3  ENERGETIK Kurchatov
[Apr 26]
LEGION Oboyan         0-0  Zarya Cheremisinovo    [pen 6-5]
[Apr 30]
VICTORIA Glushkovo    2-1  Avantgarde U-18 Kursk
[May 2]
FC Rylsk              2-4  FC PENY
Rubin Pristen         -/+  MAGNET Zheleznogorsk
[May 10]
Kolos Khomutovka      0-8  AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk
KURSKENERGO Kursk     bye

Quarterfinals 
[May 10]
MAGNET Zheleznogorsk  3-0  Legion Oboyan
[May 16]
ENERGETIK Kurchatov   3-2  Prometheus Kursk
[May 17]
Victoria Glushkovo    1-2  KURSKENERGO Kursk
[May 20]
FC Peny               0-2  AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk

Semifinals [May 27]
Energetik Kurchatov   0-4  MAGNET Zheleznogorsk
AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk    1-1  KurskEnergo Kursk     [pen 4-2]

FINAL [Jun 16, Zheleznogorsk, Miners Stadium]

Magnet Zheleznogorsk  1-3  AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk
  [Yalyshev - Mikhailov-2, Shavayev. Att: 200]

 
Sources: FC Prometheus Kursk (fc.prometey46.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION 2015


SUPER CUP [May 4]
RODNIK PARSHINOVKA		4-0	FC Ozhoga		in Lipetsk
	[Chernykh 28, A.Vedishchev 49, E.Chernyshov 70, A.Tsykov 80. Att: 150]


CHAMPIONSHIP

Division 1

Round 1
[May 9]
Rodnik Parshinovka		7-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[Grachov 9, E.Chernyshov 23, Telegin 35, 51 pen, 83, A.Vedishchev 55, A.Tsykov 77 – Makarenko 69. Att: 250]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-1	FC Dankov
	[Gaikalov 39 – Lychagin 86. Att: 50]
FC Ozhoga			1-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan		in Lipetsk
	[S.Putilin 83 pen – Inshakov 54, 78, Khanaev 67. Att: 150]
[Jun 12]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Khoroshilov 55, Art.Zaitsev 88. Att: 150]

Round 2
[May 16]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-3	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[A.Vedishchev 22, E.Chernyshov 52, 60. Att: 200]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		2-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[A.Kozlov 84, I.Nozdrin 87 – Sladkov 9. Att: 80]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		2-2	FC Ozhoga		in Gryazi
	[I.Ovchinnikov 54, Pechinin 82 – Malikov 23, S.Putilin 71 pen. Att: 70]
[May 20]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	2-4	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Marchukov 9, 15 – Khoroshilov 24, Palamarchuk 60, Sanin 62 pen, Tokarev 90. Att: 150]

Round 3
[May 23]
FC Ozhoga			1-1	FC Dankov		in Lipetsk
	[Malikov 2 – Dorokhin 59. Att: 100]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			1-3	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[A.Polyakov 85 pen – Inozemtsev 51, 64, 74. Att: 100]
[May 24]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[I.Ovchinnikov 90 – Moskovchenko 45. Att: 100]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		1-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[A.Kozlov 8 pen – Yevseev 41. Att: 120]

Round 4
[May 28]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-4	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[D.Galstyan 35 – Slukin 14, Gaikalov 21, Pechinin 79, 86. Att: 80]
[May 29]
Dynamo Lipetsk			2-1	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Khoroshilov 14, 60 – Kovalyov 49. Att: 100]
[May 30]
Rodnik Parshinovka		4-1	FC Ozhoga
	[S.Zakharov 25, A.Vedishchev 35, Telegin 58, A.Tsykov 70 – Fabrichnykh 81. Att: 150]
[Jun 12]
FC Dankov			0-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Att: 250]

Round 5
[May 31]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		2-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[P.Tretyakov 16, 49. Att: 50]
[Jun 6]
Dynamo Lipetsk			3-3	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Khoroshilov 22, Sanin 29 pen – Telegin 62, 74. Att: 150]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		2-3	FC Dankov
	[Moiseichik 16, Shabrin 81 – Konovalov 35, Tolcheev 65, 75. Att: 150]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			2-0	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Podmarkov 30 pen, Inshakov 81. Att: 70]

Round 6 [Jun 20]
FC Ozhoga			2-2	Dynamo Lipetsk		in Lipetsk
	[Malikov 5, 90 – Khoroshilov 8, 21. Att: 150]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-0	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Shepelev 83. Att: 100]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			3-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Podmarkov 16, Inshakov 25, 64 – V.Krutskikh 73 pen. Att: 150]
FC Dankov			0-3	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Chernykh 8, Zakharov 15, Telegin 22. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Jun 27]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-6	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Marchukov 39 – Podmarkov 17, 33, 51, Sladkov 24, Inshakov 72, Polyakov 82. Att: 100]
Rodnik Parshinovka		2-2	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[E.Chernyshov 25, Chernykh 88 – Vedrintsev 49, Shelepov 84. Att: 250]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-0	FC Dankov
	[Moskovchenko 20. Att: 50]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		2-3	FC Ozhoga
	[Kosarev 12, Moiseichik 31 – Malikov 23, 80, S.Putilin 45. Att: 60]

Round 8 [Jul 4]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			0-3	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[E.Chernyshov 6, A.Vedishchev 37, 71. Att: 200]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		1-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Budarin 81 – Gavryushin 29. Att: 70]
FC Dankov			0-0	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Att: 250]
FC Ozhoga			2-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk		in Lipetsk
	[Yefanov 68, A.Pikalov 79 – Marchukov 57. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-2	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Sanin 70 pen – Shelepov 7, Pechinin 84. Att: 150]
FC Ozhoga			0-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk			in Lipetsk
	[Kondratyev 2, Sapranov 47. Att: 30]
Rodnik Parshinovka		4-2	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[A.Vedishchev 8, 86, S.Zakharov 19, Telegin 33 – Yeletskikh 61, Golubev 70. Att: 100]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		-/+	FC Ozhoga

Round 10
[Jun 24]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	0-5	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Voskresenskikh 11, Telegin 64, Varshavsky 66, E.Chernyshov 68, 90. Att: 50]
[Jul 25]
FC Dankov			1-2	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Fetisov 42 – Pechinin 3, Slukin 87. Att: 300]
[Aug 26]
Dynamo Lipetsk			2-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Sanin 50 pen, Khoroshilov 75 – I.Popov 21, 76 pen. Att: 150]
[Sep 12]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			2-1	FC Ozhoga
	[Inshakov 68, Veretennikov 83 – Malikov 25. Att: 100]

Round 11
[Aug 1]
FC Ozhoga			2-1	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk			in Lipetsk
	[Malikov 19, Afanasov 48 – Storozhilov 70. Att: 70]
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Telegin 13 pen, Grachov 20, Varshavsky 64 – Kondratyev 84 pen. Att: 250]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			1-0	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Sladkov 68. Att: 250]
[Aug 6]
Dynamo Lipetsk			7-2	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[Khoroshilov 11, 74, Vlasov 23, Zaitsev 37, Sanin 50, Marchukov 62, Posadnev 71, Tokarev 80 - D.Galstyan 57. Att: 150]

Round 12
[Aug 15]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-0	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Att: 70]
FC Dankov			4-1	FC Ozhoga
	[Konovalov 22, Fetisov 56, Tolcheev 68, Bobkov 71 – S.Putilin 79. Att: 150]
[Aug 16]
Dynamo Lipetsk			4-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Khoroshilov 20, A.Zaitsev 31, Tsygankov 41, 52. Att: 80]
[Oct 4]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Marchukov 40 – A.Adonyev 49, Kozlov 62 pen, Yeletskikh 75. Att: 60]

Round 13
[Jul 1]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		3-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[Shelepov 52, 81, Pechinin 59 – Marchukov 76. Att: 80]
[Aug 22]
FC Ozhoga			2-5	Rodnik Parshinovka			in Lipetsk
	[S.Putilin 59, Afanasov 86 – E.Chernyshov 12, Al-r Grachov 30, S.Zakharov 55, 69, Guchenko 82. Att: 100]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		0-1	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Sanin 72 pen. Att: 150]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			3-1	FC Dankov
	[Podmarkov 20, 30, Inshakov 85 – Yakushov 3. Att: 150]

Round 14
[Aug 21]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-3	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Kolchenko 24 – I.Popov 44 pen, 66, 78. Att: 70]
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-1	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Grachov 30, Davydyuk 44, 90 – Sanin 19 pen. Att: 300]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[T.Makarov 52 – Podmarkov 15, Simonyan 44, Khomutsov 80. Att: 140]
FC Dankov			2-0	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Lychagin 19, Boikov 81. Att: 100]

Round 15
[Sep 4]
Dynamo Lipetsk			4-1	FC Ozhoga
	[Sanin 61, 74, Palamarchuk 69 pen, Posadnev 78 – Mitin 55. Att: 150]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		1-1	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Dyukarev 66 – Slukin 76. Att: 100]
[Sep 12]
Rodnik Parshinovka		4-2	FC Dankov
	[A.Vedishchev 20, Telegin 25, 80, A.Tsykov 66 -  Logunov 12, Konovalov 39. Att: 200]
[Oct 10]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Seleznyov 28, Veretenikov 74. Att: 50]

Round 16
[Sep 19]
FC Dankov			0-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Att: 150]
[Sep 20]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-4	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Shelepov 8 – Grachov 12, 59, 85, Telegin 33. Att: 100]
FC Ozhoga			3-1	Yeletsizvest Yelets		in Lipetsk
	[Afanasov 19, S.Putilin 57, Malikov 68 – Yeletskikh 21. Att: 100]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			5-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[Podmarkov 29, 31, Simonyan 54, Veretennikov 69 pen, 86. Att: 200]

Round 17
[Aug 30]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	3-4	FC Ozhoga
	[Marchukov 34, 50, 55 – Skrylyov 12, 69, S.Putilin 20, Mitin 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 26]
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Telegin 53, Tsykov 78, Voskresenskikh 85 – Inshakov 74. Att: 100]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		3-2	Yeletsizvest Yelets
	[Sapronov 22, Tretyakov 31, Lovetskikh 89 – Bolshakov 19, Yeletskikh 70. Att: 50]
Dynamo Lipetsk			3-0	FC Dankov
	[Sanin 60, Khoroshilov 71, Figurchuk 83. Att: 60]

Round 18
[Jun 16]
FC Dankov			5-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
	[Tolcheev 22, Sedykh 45 autogoal, Konovalov 52 pen, Fetisov 61, 80 – Marchukov 3. Att: 100]
[Jul 18]
Yeletsizvest Yelets		1-4	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Kozlov 55 pen – Telegin 10, 19, 31, A.Zhuravlyov 77. Att: 150]
[Oct 3]
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	2-2	FC Dankov
	[Marchukov 58, Pashkov 70 – Fetisov 64, Boikov 84. Att: 50]
[Oct 1]
Mercury-Malina Lipetsk		1-1	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Shelepov 23 – Tokarev 54. Att: 50]

 
1	Rodnik Parshinovka	16	14	2	0	60-18	+42	44		Champion	   
2	Dynamo Lipetsk		16	9	5	2	40-20	+20	32			   
3	LeMaZ Lebedyan		16	10	1	5	33-21	+12	31			   
4	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk	16	5	7	4	23-23	= 0	22			   
5	FC Ozhoga		16	6	3	7	29-37	- 8	21			   
6	Silikatchik Lipetsk	16	5	5	6	17-23	- 6	20			   
7	FC Dankov		16	4	6	6	22-24	- 2	18			   
8	Yeletsizvest Yelets	16	2	3	11	19-32	-13	9			   
9	Metallurg Amat Lipetsk	16	0	2	14	18-63	-45	2			 

Top Scorers:	1. Telegin [Rodnik] - 17 [3 pen]
		2. Khoroshilov [Dynamo] – 13
		3. Marchukov [Metallurg] – 12


Division 2

Round 1
[May 10]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	2-3	Start Zadonsk
	[Kislov, Kukin – M.Domornikov-2, Burchenkov pen. Att: 150]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		2-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Trubitsyn, Karasyov – Ponomaryov. Att: 30]
FC Yelets Reserves		4-2	Fakel Terbuny
	[Palamar-3, Merkulov – Kopylov-2. Att: 50]
[Jul 15]
Mayovka Lavy			5-1	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Bachurin, Pilyugin, Mezinov, Oborotnov, Klokov – Melkonyan. Att: 100]

Round 2
[May 17]
Start Zadonsk			2-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Afonin, M.Domornikov – Trubitsyn. Att: 100]
Fakel Terbuny			4-2	Mayovka Lavy
	[Shevchenko-2, Prokofyev, A.Larionov – Uvarov, Popov pen. Att: 100]
FC Stanovoe			0-0	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Att: 50]
[Jul 19]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	6-4	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Shilovskikh-3, Filippov, Kurochkin, Olifier – Snytkin, Kislov, Yudin, Kukin. Att: 50]

Round 3
[May 24]
Mayovka Lavy			1-1	FC Stanovoe
	[S.Popov pen – Kirillov. Att: 80]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	5-2	Fakel Terbuny
	[Inshakov-2, Kukin, Golikov, Zaitsev – Obraztsov, Kopylov. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			3-0	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[M.Domornikov, Zhdanov pen, Konopkin. Att: 150]
[Jul 8]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		10-3	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Trubitsyn-3, Trach-2, Shishilov-2, Shershnev, Sladkov, Zolotukhin – Shilovskikh, Olifier, Tselikovsky autogoal. Att: 100]

Round 4
[May 31]
Fakel Terbuny			0-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Shershnev pen. Att: 100]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Shchukin, Savvushkin – S.Popov. Att: 100]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	0-6	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Koroteev-2, Baranov, Ponomaryov, Chalykh, Sukhanov. Att: 50]
[Jun 14]
FC Stanovoe			2-1	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[K.Voinov-2 – Golikov. Att: 150]

Round 5
[Jun 7]
Fakel Terbuny			2-0	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Bykov, Meshkov. Att: 100]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	4-3	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Golikov-2, Kukin-2 – Gevorgyan, Palamar pen, Nikitin. Att: 280]
[Jun 14]
Start Zadonsk			5-3	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Konopkin-2, Kostrykin, Zhdanov, Polyakov – Kurochkin, Melkonyan, Olifier. Att: 100]
[Jul 19]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		2-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Trubitsyn, Shershnev – S.Voinov. Att: 100]


Round 6
[Jun 21]
Mayovka Lavy			7-2	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Bachurin, Pilyugin, S.Popov pen, N.Zaitsev, Mamyrin, Kotyolkin, Mezinov – Golikov, And.Zaitsev. Att: 100]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Nedelin, Palamar – Trubitsyn. Att: 100]
FC Stanovoe			2-5	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[V.Rodionov, D.Kirillov pen – Chalykh-4 [1 pen], Koroteev. Att: 100]
[Jul 19]
Fakel Terbuny			3-2	Start Zadonsk
	[Kopylov-3 – Konopkin, Pertsev. Att: 100]

Round 7
[Jun 28]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		7-0	Mayovka Lavy
	[Trubitsyn-2 [1 pen], Shershnev-2, Abdulaliev, Shishilov, Sladkov. Att: 100]
FC Yelets Reserves		5-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Nikishin-3, Adonyev, Palamar pen – Ziborov. Att: 70]
Start Zadonsk			4-0	FC Stanovoe
	[Kostrykin-3, M.Domornikov. Att: 100]
[Oct 11]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	2-4	Fakel Terbuny
	[Khryukin, Konovalov – Kopylov-2 [1 pen], Poltev, Prokofyev. Att: 50]]

Round 8
[Jul 5]
FC Stanovoe			2-3	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Polyakov-2 – Shilovskikh, Olifier, Konovalov. Att: 50]
FC Yelets Reserves		3-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Adashev pen, Popov, Pikanov. Att: 100]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	0-2	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Shershnev, Abdulaliev. Att: 200]
[Jul 12]
Mayovka Lavy			2-0	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Bachurin, Mezinov. Att: 100]

Round 9
[Jun 7]
Start Zadonsk			1-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Zhdanov – Bachurin. Att: 100]
[Jul 12]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-0	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Frolov, Shchukin. Att: 50]
Fakel Terbuny			9-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Kopylov-5, A.Larionov-2, Meshkov, Shumilin – Drozhenkov. Att: 150]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	2-3	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[And.Zaitsev-2 pen – Chalykh-2, Pustovalov. Att: 100]

Round 10
[Jul 26]
Start Zadonsk			6-2	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[M.Domornikov-2, Konopkin-2, Boldyrev, Kostrykin – Simonyan, Loshchinin. Att: 150]
Fakel Terbuny			4-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Kopylov-2 [1 pen], A.Larionov, Meshkov – Nikishin. Att: 250]
Gazovik Krasnoe		3-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Chalykh-2, Ponomaryov – Shershnev. Att: 350]
[Sep 13]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	1-4	Mayovka Lavy
	[Yavkin – Mezenov-2, Zaitsev, S.Popov pen. Att: 120]

Round 11 [Aug 2]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	6-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Kukin-2, S.Subotovsky-2, Zhdanov, Zaitsev – Shilovskikh-2. Att: 200]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		4-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Trubitsyn, Podmarkov, Afanasov, Polyakov autogoal. Att: 70]
Mayovka Lavy			0-0	Fakel Terbuny
	[Att: 60]
FC Yelets Reserves		4-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Nikishin-2, Sobolev, Adonyev – Drozhenko. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Aug 16]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	2-2	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Yavkin, Khryukin – A.Lutovinov, Shershnev. Att: 50]
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-4	Start Zadonsk
	[Baranov pen – Alyokhin, M.Domornikov, Zhdanov, Pertsev. Att: 200]
Fakel Terbuny			2-1	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Prokofyev, Shumilin – Pashentsev. Att: 200]
FC Stanovoe			1-2	Mayovka Lavy
	[Drozhenko – Mezinov, A.Gusev autogoal. Att: 120]

Round 13
[Aug 23]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		3-5	Fakel Terbuny
	[Lutovinov-2, Shershnev pen – Kopylov-3, A.Larionov-2. Att: 50]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	3-0	FC Stanovoe
	[Simonyan, Dobrynin, S.Subotovsky. Att: 100]
Mayovka Lavy			3-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Bachurin-2, Mezinov – Malygin. Att: 70]
[Sep 16]
Gazovik Krasnoe		4-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Koroteev-3, Chalykh – Melkonyan, R.Konovalov. Att: 200]

Round 14
[Aug 30]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-3	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Nikishin-2 – Kiselyov, And.Zaitsev, Golikov. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-6	Fakel Terbuny
	[Roldugin – Kopylov-3, Meshkov, Shumilin, Morgachov. Att: 100]
FC Stanovoe			1-4	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Lutovinov autogoal – Bannikov-2 [1 pen], Zolotukhin, Sladkov. Att: 100]
[Oct 4]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	2-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Starikov-2. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Sep 6]
Start Zadonsk			0-4	Fakel Terbuny
	[Kopylov-2, Shumilin-2. Att: 60]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		1-0	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Podmarkov. Att: 90]
Gazovik Krasnoe		5-2	FC Stanovoe
	[Chalykh-2, Koroteev, Sotnikov, Kazmin – Drozhenko-2. Att: 150]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	4-2	Mayovka Lavy
	[A.Zaitsev-2, Kutepov, Simonyan – Bachurin, S.Subotovsky autogoal. Att: 160]

Round 16
[Sep 20]
Fakel Terbuny			4-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Kopylov-3 [1 pen], Bykov – Yavkin, Shmatov. Att: 150]
FC Stanovoe			5-2	Start Zadonsk
	[N.Gusev-3, Voinov, Lykov – Shcherbakov pen, Nasonov autogoal. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		2-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Chalykh, Koroteev – I.Popov. Att: 150]
[Oct 3]
Mayovka Lavy			1-0	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Mezinov. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Sep 27]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	4-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Filippov-3, R.Konovalov – Antropov. Att: 40]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		5-2	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya		in Lebedyan
	[Shershnev-3, Trach, Lutovinov – Simonyan, Kislov. Att: 120]
Gazovik Krasnoe		0-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Mezinov. Att: 150]
Start Zadonsk			1-3	FC Yelets Reserves
	[???]

Round 18
[Aug 30]
Mayovka Lavy			0-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Att: 70]
[Sep 13]
FC Stanovoe			1-4	Fakel Terbuny
	[Vyvolokin – Kopylov-3, Prokofyev. Att: 100]
[Sep 30]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	1-2	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Kurochkin – Anyukhin, Adashev. Att: 80]
[Oct 4]
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-2	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Ponomaryov – Golikov-2. Att: 150]

 
1	Fakel Terbuny		16	12	1	3	55-26	+29	37	Promoted		   
2	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod	16	10	1	5	46-23	+23	31			   
3	FC Yelets Reserves	16	9	1	6	35-25	+10	28			   
4	Mayovka Lavy		16	8	4	4	32-25	+ 7	28			   
5	Start Zadonsk		16	7	2	7	33-34	- 1	23			   
6	Gazovik Krasnoe		16	7	0	9	33-37	- 4	21			   
7	Kazaki Pokr.-Kazatskaya	16	7	0	9	43-48	- 5	21			   
8	Metallurg Jun Lipetsk	16	4	1	11	34-61	-27	13			   
9	FC Stanovoe		16	2	2	12	21-53	-32	8			 

Top Scorers:	1. Kopylov [Fakel] – 29
		2. Chalykh [Gazovik] – 13
		3. Shershnev [Lebedyanskoe] - 12


Division 3

Group A

Round 1
Kolos Dobrinka			7-1	Tornado Lipetsk
	[Korovin-3, Grigorov-2, Kolesnikov, Krylov – Sushkov]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	1-2	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[S.Gavrilov – R.Roshchupkin-2]
UPTK Usman			2-4	Patriot Sentsovo
	[Azarov-2 – V.Podkovyrov-3, Mordovkin]

Round 2
Phoenix Lipetsk		3-5	Patriot Sentsovo
	[Popov, R.Roshchupkin, Shulmin – Dyakonov-2, V.Podkovyrov-2, Goncharov]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	2-3	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Kachanov, Mezentsev – Zenin-2, Grigorov]
Tornado Lipetsk		0-3	UPTK Usman
	[Azarov-2, Barbashin]

Round 3
Kolos Dobrinka			4-1	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Korovin-2, Golobokov, A.Kuznetsov – Shulmin]
Patriot Sentsovo		2-0	Tornado Lipetsk
	[Cherenkov, Goncharov]
UPTK Usman			0-1	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Kachanov]

Round 4
Phoenix Lipetsk		5-2	Tornado Lipetsk
	[Sergeev-2, A.Roshchupkin, R.Roshchupkin, Shulmin – Abakumov, Nozdrin]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	5-1	Patriot Sentsovo
	[Kachanov-3, S.Gavrilov, Bobylyov – Dyakonov]
Kolos Dobrinka			5-1	UPTK Usman
	[Kiselyov-2, S.Zlobin, A.Zlobin, Grigorov – Bezryadin]

Round 5
Tornado Lipetsk		1-3	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Sushkov – Akinichev-2, Bobylyov]
UPTK Usman			1-0	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Nazarov]
Patriot Sentsovo		1-4	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Pletnyov – Kiselyov, Fursov, Grigorov, Korovin]

Round 6
Phoenix Lipetsk		0-1	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Kachanov]
Tornado Lipetsk		1-6	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Abakumov – Korovin-3, Platonov, Kuznetsov, Grigorov]
Patriot Sentsovo		3-1	UPTK Usman
	[Kuranov-2, V.Podkovyrov – S.Bezryadin]

Round 7
Patriot Sentsovo		5-1	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[V.Podkovyrov-2, Dyakonov-2, Kuranov – R.Roshchupkin]
Kolos Dobrinka			1-0	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Kolesnikov]
UPTK Usman			7-3	Tornado Lipetsk
	[Barbashin-3, Zaev, Korovin, Otabaev, Makritsky – Sushkov-2, Nozdrin]

Round 8
Phoenix Lipetsk		3-3	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Sergeev-2, A.Roshchupkin – Grigorov-2, Zlobin]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	2-2	UPTK Usman
	[S.Gavrilov, Koltsov – Azarov, A.Malikov]
Tornado Lipetsk		0-3	Patriot Sentsovo
	[V.Podkovyrov, Kuranov, Goncharov]

Round 9
UPTK Usman			1-1	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Azarov – Korovin]
Tornado Lipetsk		0-10	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Vinogradov-3, Rusanov-2, Shcheglov, Sergeev, Shulmin, Vdovin, Popov]
Patriot Sentsovo		2-1	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[V.Podkovyrov, Kalinin – Pastukhov]

Round 10
Kolos Dobrinka			2-1	Patriot Sentsovo
	[V.Makarov, Korovin – Kuranov
Phoenix Lipetsk		5-3	UPTK Usman
	[A.Roshchupkin-2, Sergeev-2, Shulmin – Korchagin, Bezryadin, Azarov]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	4-1	Tornado Lipetsk
	[Pastukhov-2, Titov, Kachanov – Abakumov]

 
1	Kolos Dobrinka		10	8	2	0	36-12	+24	26	Next Round		   
2	Patriot Sentsovo	10	7	0	3	27-19	+ 8	21	Next Round		   
3	Kolos Kuzm. Otverzhki	10	5	1	4	20-13	+ 7	16			   
4	Phoenix Lipetsk		10	4	1	5	30-25	+ 5	13			   
5	UPTK Usman		10	3	2	5	21-24	- 3	11			   
6	Tornado Lipetsk		10	0	0	10	9-50	-41	0			 

Top Scorers:	1. Korovin [Kolos Dobrinka] – 11
		2. V.Podkovyrov [Patriot Sentsovo] – 10
		3. Grigorov [Kolos Dobrinka] - 8

Group B

Round 1
Avangard Chaplygin	3-3	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Makarkin-2, Vikulin – Gevorgyan-2, Paroyan]
FC Kalikino		1-1	Temp Dobroe
	[Shishlin – Malinovsky]

Round 2
DYSS Dankov		4-0	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Lushnyak-2, Boikov-2]
FC Lev Tolstoy		3-1	FC Kalikino
	[Morozov, Zavyalov, Grishin – Nikachov]

Round 3
FC Kalikino		1-3	DYSS Dankov
	[Lekomtsev – Nikiforov-2, Novikov]

Round 4
DYSS Dankov		2-1	Temp Dobroe
	[Kornilov, Nikiforov – Melikyan]
Avangard Chaplygin	7-2	FC Kalikino
	[Makarkin-4, Vikulin-2, Kobzev – Shishlin-2]
Temp Dobroe		2-2	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Kolesnikov, A.Antsiferov – Zavyalov, Zolotukhin]

Round 5
FC Lev Tolstoy		0-3	DYSS Dankov
	[Novikov, Nikiforov, Nesterov]
Temp Dobroe		2-4	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Kolesnikov, Malinovsky – Makarkin-3, Vikulin]

Round 6
Temp Dobroe		3-1	FC Kalikino
	[Nabiev, Valuev, Fursov – Vostrikov]
FC Lev Tolstoy		2-4	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Davydov, Polyakov – Makarkin-3, Zhuravlyov]

Round 7
FC Kalikino		1-1	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Vostrikov – Zatikyan]
Avangard Chaplygin	4-3	DYSS Dankov
	[Vikulin-2, Terekhov, Makarkin – Nikiforov, Baikov, Lushnyak]

Round 8
DYSS Dankov		+/-	FC Kalikino
FC Lev Tolstoy		1-0	Temp Dobroe
	[Paronyan]

Round 9
Temp Dobroe		3-1	DYSS Dankov
	[Yartsev, Alyrshchikov, Nabiev - Boikov]
FC Kalikino		1-5	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Antonov – R.Zhuravlyov-3, Vikulin-2]

Round 10
Avangard Chaplygin	3-4	Temp Dobroe
	[Vikulin-2, Fetisov – Malinovsky-2, Kolesnikov, Melikyan]
DYSS Dankov		3-0	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Boikov-2, Novikov]

 
1	DYSS Dankov		8	6	0	2	22- 9	+13	18		Next Round	   
2	Avangard Chaplygin	8	5	1	2	30-21	+ 9	16		Next Round	   
3	Temp Dobroe		8	3	2	3	16-15	+ 1	11			   
4	FC Lev Tolstoy		8	2	3	3	12-17	- 5	9			   
5	FC Kalikino		8	0	2	6	8-26	-18	2			 

Top Scorers:	1. Makarkin [Avangard Chaplygin] – 13
		2. Vikulin [Avangard Chaplygin] – 10
		3. Boikov [DYSS Dankov] - 6

Group V

Round 1
FC Dolgorukovo		2-4	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Gevorkyan, Zarochentsev – Bogatikov-2, Shchokin, Atamas]
Iskra Volovo		1-0	FC Khmelinets
	[Budkov]

Round 2
Fakel Khlevnoe		0-4	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Gevorkyan-3, Goltsov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo	1-1	FC Khmelinets
	[Popov – Polyakov]

Round 3
FC Khmelinets		1-5	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Laguta – Korchagin-2, Larin-2, Podlaskin]
Iskra Volovo		2-0	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[A.Pikalov, Novikov]

Round 4
Voskhod Izmalkovo	1-2	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Izmalkov – Rogovanov, Gimatdinov]
FC Dolgorukovo		1-5	Iskra Volovo
	[Merkulov – Pavlyukov, Polev, Novikov, Chibisov, Serov]

Round 5
Fakel Khlevnoe		3-3	Iskra Volovo
	[Gimatdinov, Rogovanov, Larin – Glazunov, Syomkin, A.Pikalov]
FC Khmelinets		0-3	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Merkulov, Goltsov, S.Pikalov]

Round 6
Voskhod Izmalkovo	1-3	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Lesnykh – Shchukin, Adashev, Tvyordokhlebov]
FC Khmelinets		1-2	Iskra Volovo
	[N.Zaitsev – Syomkin, Bachurin]

Round 7
FC Dolgorukovo		2-2	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Tverdokhlebov, Goltsov – Korchagin, Podlaskin]
FC Khmelinets		+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo

Round 8
Voskhod Izmalkovo	2-5	Iskra Volovo
	[Popov, Boev – Polev-3, Proskurin-2]
Fakel Khlevnoe		6-3	FC Khmelinets
	[Ushakov-2, Veliev-2, Korchagin, Soshnin – Smagarev-2, Laguta]

Round 9
Fakel Khlevnoe		3-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Rogovanov-2, Podlaskin – Shchokin]
Iskra Volovo		2-0	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Polev, Syomkin]

Round 10
FC Dolgorukovo		3-1	FC Khmelinets
	[Adashev, Tyulenev, I.Ananyev - Potanin]
Iskra Volovo		1-0	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[S.Putilin]

 
1	Iskra Volovo		8	7	1	0	21- 7	+14	22	Next Round		   
2	Fakel Khlevnoe		8	4	2	2	21-16	+ 5	14	Next Round		   
3	FC Dolgorukovo		8	4	1	3	18-15	+ 3	13			   
4	FC Khmelinets		8	1	1	6	10-21	-11	4			   
5	Voskhod Izmalkovo	8	1	1	6	10-21	-11	4			 

Top Scorers:	1. Rogovanov [Iskra Volovo] – 5
		   Polev [Iskra Volovo] - 5


Promotion Round

Round 1
Patriot Sentsovo	1-1	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[V.Podkovyrov – Veliev]
DYSS Dankov		0-4	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Zenin-2, Zlobin, Grigorov]
Iskra Volovo		6-1	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Ibragimov-2, A.Pikalov-2, Malikov, Samokhin – Vikulin pen]

Round 2
Avangard Chaplygin	3-5	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Vikulin-2, Malnev – Korchagin-2, Mustafaev, Rogovanov, Kudaev]
Kolos Dobrinka		+/-	Iskra Volovo
Patriot Sentsovo	1-5	DYSS Dankov
	[Goncharov – Baikov-2, Zheleznichenko, Turkov, Provorov]

Round 3
Avangard Chaplygin	1-1	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Vikulin – Korovin pen]
Fakel Khlevnoe		2-0	DYSS Dankov
	[Mustafaev, Lebedev]
Iskra Volovo		+/-	Patriot Sentsovo

Round 4
Patriot Sentsovo	2-3	Avangard Chaplygin
	[V.Podkovyrov, Syuzev – R.Zhuravlyov-2, Vikulin pen]
Kolos Dobrinka		7-0	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Kuznetsov-2, D.Korovin-2, Grigorov, Kiselyov, V.Makarov]
DYSS Dankov		0-0	Iskra Volovo

Round 5
Avangard Chaplygin	3-3	Iskra Volovo
	[Vikulin-3 – Malikov-2, Proskurin]
Kolos Dobrinka		3-0	DYSS Dankov
	[D.Korovin-2, Kuznetsov]
Fakel Khlevnoe		1-0	Patriot Sentsovo
	[Veliev]

Round 6
DYSS Dankov		5-0	Patriot Sentsovo
	[Boikov-3, Nikiforov, Lushnyak]
Iskra Volovo		+/-	Kolos Dobrinka
Fakel Khlevnoe		5-8	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Larin-4, Chislov – Vikulin-3, R.Zhuravlyov-2, Nikolaev, Zhukov, Makarkin]

Round 7
Kolos Dobrinka		8-2	Avangard Chaplygin
	[Kolesnikov-2, Grigorov-2, D.Korovin-2 [1 pen], Kiselyov, Zenin – Makarkin-2]
Patriot Sentsovo	2-6	Iskra Volovo
	[Kuranov, Dyakonov – Malikov-2, Tomashchuk, Fedyanin, Daev, Polev]
DYSS Dankov		1-2	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[E.Zheleznichenko – Rogovanov, Larin pen]

Round 8
Fakel Khlevnoe		2-1	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Korchagin, Ivanov – Grigorov]
Avangard Chaplygin	+/-	Patriot Sentsovo
DYSS Dankov		6-1	Iskra Volovo
	[E.Zheleznichenko-2, Nikiforov, Avanesov, Biokov, Puzikov – Vl.Syomkin]
	
 
1	Kolos Dobrinka		10	7	1	2	33-10	+23	22	Promoted		   
2	Iskra Volovo		10	5	3	2	26-18	+ 8	18			   
3	Fakel Khlevnoe		10	5	2	3	21-25	- 4	17			   
4	Avangard Chaplygin	10	4	2	4	28-37	- 9	14			   
5	DYSS Dankov		10	4	1	5	24-17	+ 7	13			   
6	Patriot Sentsovo	10	0	1	9	8-33	-25	1			 

Top Scorers:	1. Vikulin [Avangard] – 21
		2. D.Korovin [Kolos] – 18
		3. Makarkin [Avangard] – 16


Relegation Round

Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	5-1	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[S.Gavrilov-2, Koltsov, Mezinov, Pastukhov – Morozov]
FC Dolgorukovo			2-4	Temp Dobroe
	[Goltsov, Ananyev – Zakharov, Melkonyan, Nabiev, Antsiferov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			4-1	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Inozemtsev-3, Paronyan – R.Roshchupkin]
FC Kalikino			2-3	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Vostrikov, Mukba – S.Gavrilov-2, Pastukhov]
FC Kalikino			0-4	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[R.Roshchupkin, Shcheglov, Vinograd, Buneev]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-3	Temp Dobroe
	[Podkolzin – Malinovsky-2, Nabiev]
FC Lev Tolstoy			3-1	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Polyakov, Nikonov, Inozemtsev – Tyulenev]
FC Lev Tolstoy			2-2	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Inozemtsev, Zolotukhin – Kachanov, A.Gavrilov]
FC Kalikino			+/-	FC Dolgorukovo
Temp Dobroe			8-0	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Nabiev-3, Fursov-2, Kosarev, A.Antsiferov, Malinovsky]
Phoenix Lipetsk		4-1	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[A.Roshchupkin-2, Khaustov, Vinogradov – Inozemtsev]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		4-2	FC Kalikino
	[Boev-2, Kafanov, Izmalkov – Vostrikov, Trunko]
FC Dolgorukovo			1-5	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Shchukin – Kachanov-2, Molokoedov, Sevostyanov, Glebov, Bobylyov]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo
FC Lev Tolstoy			+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo
Phoenix Lipetsk		3-1	Temp Dobroe
	[Grechko, Vinogradov, A.Roshchupkin – Zhesterov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		+/-	FC Lev Tolstoy
FC Dolgorukovo			-/+	FC Kalikino
FC Dolgorukovo			1-4	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Fokin – Seleznyov-2, Vinogradov-2]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	4-1	FC Kalikino
	[???]
Temp Dobroe			+/-	FC Dolgorukovo
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-5	Phoenix Lipetsk
	[Shchokin – Roshchupkin-3, Vinogradov, Popov]
Phoenix Lipetsk		3-0	FC Kalikino
	[Vinogradov, P.Popov, R.Roshchupkin]
FC Lev Tolstoy			+/-	FC Dolgorukovo
Temp Dobroe			3-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Zhesterov, Malinovsky, Antsiferov - Boev]
Temp Dobroe			3-2	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[Kolesnikov, Antsiferov, Konovalov – Pastukhov, Koltsov]
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	4-1	Temp Dobroe
	[S.Gavrilov, Pastukhov, Bogomolov, Yerokhin – Nabiev]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		+/-	Phoenix Lipetsk
Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki	+/-	FC Dolgorukovo
FC Kalikino			+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo
Phoenix Lipetsk		+/-	FC Dolgorukovo
Voskhod Izmalkovo		+/-	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki

 
7	Kolos Kuzm. Otverzhki	12	8	1	3	33-16	+17	25			   
8	Phoenix Lipetsk		12	8	0	4	29-21	+ 8	24			   
9	Temp Dobroe		12	7	2	3	32-18	+14	23			   
10	FC Lev Tolstoy		12	6	3	3	24-20	+ 4	21			   
11	Voskhod Izmalkovo	12	5	0	7	21-27	- 6	15			   
12	FC Kalikino		12	3	2	7	18-26	- 8	11			   
13	FC Dolgorukovo		12	1	0	11	10-39	-29	3			 


LIPETSK REGION CUP 2015

Qualifying Round
FAKEL TERBUNY			4-2	Kolos Kuzminskie Otverzhki
	[A.Larionov, Meshkov, Kartashov, Shepilov – S.Gavrilov pen, A.Gavrilov. Att: 100]

1st Round
Fakel Terbuny			1-1	FC OZHOGA			2-4 pen
	[V.Kopylov – A.Vostrikov. Att: 200]
Start Zadonsk			0-5	SILIKATCHIK LIPETSK
	[Bukatin, Sapronov, I.Popov, Savin, Moskovchenko. Att: 200]
DYSS Dankov			0-3	GAZOVIK KRASNOE
	[Chalykh-2, Koroteev. Att: 150]
FC Khmelinets			0-1	FC YELETS RESERVES
	[Savushkin. Att: 70]
FC Lev Tolstoy			0-8	MERCURY-MALINA LIPETSK
	[Slukin-3, Goikalov-2, Storozhilov, I.Kuznetsov. Att: 150]
Patriot Sentsovo		1-6	LEMAZ LEBEDYAN			in Sentsovo
	[Kuranov – Inshakov-2, Semenikhin, Sladkov, Seleznyov, Podmarkov. Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		-/+	FC DANKOV

Quarter Finals
FC Ozhoga			2-4	LEMAZ LEBEDYAN			in Lipetsk
	[Trubitsyn, A.Pikalov – Kurushin, Zhdanov, Khanaev, Polyakov. Att: 150]
GAZOVIK KRASNOE		2-1	Mercury-Malina Lipetsk
	[Baranov, Chalykh – Goikalov. Att: 250]
FC Yelets Reserves		0-2	RODNIK PARSHINOVKA
	[Chernykh, Telegin pen. Att: 120]
SILIKATCHIK LIPETSK		1-0	FC Dankov
	[Korovin. Att: 100]

Semi Finals
LEMAZ LEBEDYAN			7-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Inshakov-4, Kochetov, Khlebnokov, Simonyan – Chirkov. Att: 60]
SILIKATCHIK LIPETSK		?-?	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[???]

Final
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-0	LEMAZ LEBEDYAN		8-9 pen
	[Att: 600]


KHLEVNOE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

 
1	Fakel Kon-Kolodez		12	11	0	1	49-12	+37	33	Champion		   
2	Start Yeletskaya Lozovka	12	9	2	1	55-14	+41	29			   
3	Rosneft Khlevnoe		12	6	2	4	39-27	+12	20			   
4	Plamya Verkhnyaya Kolybelka	12	5	3	4	38-29	+ 6	18			   
5	Kolos Nizhnyaya Kolybelka	12	4	0	8	20-38	-18	12			   
6	FC Khlevnoe			12	2	1	9	17-47	-30	7			   
7	Olympia Novoe Dubovoe		12	1	0	11	14-65	-51	3			 


YELETS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

 
1	FC Nizhny Vorgol	16	14	1	1	92-19	+73	43	Champion		   
2	FC Solidarnost		16	12	1	3	61-31	+30	37			   
3	FC Voronets		16	9	1	6	54-49	+ 5	28			   
4	Luch Khmelinets		16	9	1	6	63-44	+19	28			   
5	FC Kazaki		16	7	2	7	43-41	+ 2	23			   
6	Yelchanin Yelets	16	6	0	10	35-62	-27	18			   
7	FC Lavy			16	3	3	10	24-56	-32	12			   
8	FC Bolshie Izvaly	16	4	0	12	41-68	-27	12			   
9	FC Pishchulino		16	3	1	12	24-73	-49	10			 


Source: Valeriy A. Pisarev .


Magadan Region

MAGADAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

No results are known.

Final

Krivbass Magadan lost to Dinamo Magadan on penalties


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1
[Apr 23]
YFS Juniors    3-2 Inter-Alpha   
Rosich Juniors 6-0 Centaurus     
Nika           2-3 Master        
Timiryazevets  0-2 Sp. School #4 
[Apr 24]
Krylya Sovetov 4-0 Orbita-Junior 

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Centaurus      3-4 Sp. School #4 
Orbita-Junior  0-5 Sokol         
[Apr 30]
Inter-Alpha    5-1 Timiryazevets 
Rosich Juniors 2-2 Master        
Nika           0-3 Krylya Sovetov

Round 3
[May 6]
Smena          1-0 Orbita-Junior 
Sp. School #4  1-4 Inter-Alpha   
[May 7]
Master         1-1 Centaurus     
[May 8]
Sokol          3-1 Nika          
Krylya Sovetov 0-4 Rosich Juniors

Round 4
[May 13]
Orbita-Junior  2-6 YFS Juniors   
[May 14]
Centaurus      1-4 Inter-Alpha   
[May 15]
Nika           0-0 Smena         
Rosich Juniors 0-2 Sokol         
Master         2-4 Krylya Sovetov

Round 5
[May 22]
Sokol          2-1 Master        
[May 27]
Smena          3-0 Rosich Juniors
[May 28]
YFS Juniors   11-1 Nika          
Timiryazevets  2-1 Orbita-Junior 
[May 29]
Krylya Sovetov 7-0 Centaurus     

Round 6 [Jun 2]
Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Sokol         
Orbita-Junior  2-5 Sp. School #4 
Nika           5-2 Timiryazevets 
Master         0-0 Smena         
Rosich Juniors 0-2 YFS Juniors   

Round 7 [Jun 5]
Smena          3-2 Krylya Sovetov
Timiryazevets  1-4 Rosich Juniors
Sp. School #4  0-5 Nika          
Sokol          8-2 Centaurus     
YFS Juniors    7-1 Master        
Inter-Alpha    9-0 Orbita-Junior 

Round 8
[Jun 15]
Master         3-2 Timiryazevets 
Rosich Juniors 2-1 Sp. School #4 
Sokol          2-0 Smena         
Nika           1-2 Inter-Alpha   
[Jun 16]
Krylya Sovetov 1-5 YFS Juniors   

Round 9
[Jun 18]
Inter-Alpha    3-1 Rosich Juniors
[Jun 19]
Timiryazevets  1-2 Krylya Sovetov
Sp. School #4  1-3 Master        
Smena          6-1 Centaurus     
YFS Juniors    5-2 Sokol         

Round 10 [Jun 23]
Krylya Sovetov 5-1 Sp. School #4 
Centaurus      2-4 Orbita-Junior 
Sokol          1-2 Timiryazevets 
Master         0-0 Inter-Alpha   
Smena          1-4 YFS Juniors   

Round 11
[Jun 30]
Orbita-Junior  4-1 Nika          
Sp. School #4  0-4 Sokol         
Timiryazevets  1-2 Smena         
YFS Juniors   11-1 Centaurus     
[Sep 1]
Inter-Alpha    0-1 Krylya Sovetov

Round 12
[May 24]
YFS Juniors    5-0 Timiryazevets 
[Jun 10]
Rosich Juniors 1-0 Orbita-Junior 
[Jun 11]
Sokol          2-2 Inter-Alpha   
[Jul 7]
Smena          4-1 Sp. School #4 
Centaurus      2-3 Nika          

Round 13
[Jun 12]
Sp. School #4  1-8 YFS Juniors   
[Jun 26]
Inter-Alpha    2-1 Smena         
[Jul 14]
Orbita-Junior  1-8 Master        
Nika           1-2 Rosich Juniors
Timiryazevets  3-2 Centaurus     

Round 14
[Aug 25]
Krylya Sovetov 4-0 Smena         
Sokol          3-0 Rosich Juniors
Master         7-5 Orbita-Junior 
Sp. School #4  3-6 Timiryazevets 
Nika           1-1 YFS Juniors   
[Aug 27]
Inter-Alpha    3-0 Centaurus     

Round 15
[Sep 1]
Master         3-3 Nika          
Orbita-Junior  3-4 Rosich Juniors
Smena          0-6 Sokol         
[Sep 3]
YFS Juniors    6-1 Sp. School #4 
[Oct 26]
Centaurus      0-3 Krylya Sovetov
Timiryazevets  0-7 Inter-Alpha   

Round 16
[Sep 8]
Sp. School #4  1-4 Orbita-Junior 
Rosich Juniors 3-0 Timiryazevets 
[Sep 9]
Inter-Alpha    2-0 Sokol         
[Sep 10]
Master         2-3 YFS Juniors   
[Sep 11]
Krylya Sovetov 3-0 Nika          
Centaurus      0-3 Smena         

Round 17
[Sep 15]
Sp. School #4  1-4 Krylya Sovetov
Orbita-Junior  6-3 Timiryazevets 
Rosich Juniors 4-1 Smena         
Inter-Alpha    6-1 Nika          
[Sep 18]
Centaurus      0-3 Master        
Sokol          1-1 YFS Juniors   

Round 18
[Sep 22]
Timiryazevets  3-6 Master        
Sokol         12-0 Sp. School #4 
Smena          0-0 Nika          
[Sep 24]
YFS Juniors    2-1 Orbita-Junior 
[Sep 25]
Centaurus      0-3 Rosich Juniors
Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Inter-Alpha   

Round 19
[Sep 29]
Orbita-Junior  4-1 Krylya Sovetov
Sp. School #4  1-2 Rosich Juniors
Nika           1-5 Sokol         
[Sep 30]
Inter-Alpha    1-2 Master        
[Oct 1]
Centaurus      0-3 Timiryazevets 
YFS Juniors    2-0 Smena         

Round 20
[Oct 6]
Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Master        
Sokol          5-1 Orbita-Junior 
Sp. School #4  2-2 Smena         
Timiryazevets  1-3 Nika          
[Oct 9]
Centaurus      0-3 YFS Juniors   
Rosich Juniors 4-1 Inter-Alpha   

Round 21
[Oct 13]
Rosich Juniors 2-0 Krylya Sovetov
Master         0-1 Sokol         
Nika           4-3 Orbita-Junior 
Timiryazevets  0-5 YFS Juniors   
[Oct 14]
Sp. School #4  3-0 Centaurus     
Smena          3-1 Inter-Alpha   

Round 22
[Oct 20]
Sokol          4-0 Krylya Sovetov
Master         0-3 Sp. School #4 
Smena          8-1 Timiryazevets 
[Oct 21]
Orbita-Junior  2-3 Inter-Alpha   
[Oct 22]
Nika           3-0 Centaurus     
YFS Juniors    4-0 Rosich Juniors

Round 23
[Oct 27]
Krylya Sovetov 12-0 Timiryazevets 
Master         0-1 Rosich Juniors
Orbita-Junior  1-0 Smena         
Nika           2-0 Sp. School #4 
[Oct 29]
Centaurus      0-3 Sokol         
Inter-Alpha    3-4 YFS Juniors   

Round 24
[Nov 3]
Smena          3-4 Master        
Rosich Juniors 3-3 Nika          
Timiryazevets  0-3 Sokol         
[Nov 4]
Orbita-Junior  3-0 Centaurus     
Inter-Alpha    4-3 Sp. School #4 
[Nov 5]
YFS Juniors    2-4 Krylya Sovetov

Final Table:

 1.Youth Football School Juniors  22  19  2  1  100-25  59  Champions
 2.Sokol (SOYSS #27)              22  17  2  3   76-19  53  
 3.Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors      22  14  2  6   48-31  44  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 4.FC Inter-Alpha                 22  14  2  6   66-31  44  [1 0 1 4-5 3] [+]
 5.Krylya Sovetov (YSS #57)       22  13  0  9   61-35  39  
 6.FC Master                      22  10  5  7   53-45  35  
 7.Smena (SOYSS #63)              22   9  4  9   41-38  31  
 8.FC Nika                        22   7  5 10   41-57  26  [-]
 9.Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy     22   7  0 15   47-74  21  [+]
10.Sports School #4               22   5  1 16   35-82  16  [+]
11.Timiryazevets (SOYSS #76)      22   5  0 17   32-88  15  
12.FC Centaurus                   22   0  1 21   15-90   1  

NB: Aventa 2000 and Trudovyye Rezervy were promoted to AFL Moskva.
    Olimpik (YSS #80), SHKID, Torpedo School, and Savyolovskaya (YSS #75) withdrew.
    [SO]YSS stands for [Special Olympic] Youth Sports School.


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Supreme Group

Round 1
[May 9]
Zvezda Lyub   3-1 Olimp Fr     
[May 11]
Zarya Krasnoz 5-1 Tex          
Metallist Dom 6-0 SergiyevPosad
Keramzit      4-2 VTU          
Mozhaisk Dist 4-0 Losino-Petrov
Metallist Kor 0-3 Kraskovo     

Round 2
[May 16]
Zarya Krasnoz 1-3 Zvezda Lyub  
Mozhaisk Dist 3-1 Olimp Fr     
SergiyevPosad 2-1 Kraskovo     
Metallist Dom 5-0 VTU          
Keramzit      4-1 Losino-Petrov
[Aug 9]
Tex           1-2 Metallist Kor

Round 3 [May 23]
SergiyevPosad 3-2 Metallist Kor
Zvezda Lyub   3-0 Tex          
Mozhaisk Dist 2-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Kraskovo      5-1 VTU          
Metallist Dom 11-1 Losino-Petrov
Keramzit      5-3 Olimp Fr     

Round 4 [May 30]
Zvezda Lyub   1-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Zarya Krasnoz 1-4 Keramzit     
Olimp Fr      1-8 Metallist Dom
Losino-Petrov 1-3 Kraskovo     
VTU           2-2 Metallist Kor
Tex           0-5 SergiyevPosad

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Mozhaisk Dist 3-0 Tex          
Keramzit      1-1 Zvezda Lyub  
[Jun 10]
Metallist Dom 3-1 Zarya Krasnoz
[Jul 18]
Kraskovo      6-1 Olimp Fr     
Metallist Kor 2-1 Losino-Petrov
[Oct 21]
SergiyevPosad 6-1 VTU          

Round 6 [Jun 13]
Mozhaisk Dist 2-1 Keramzit     
Zvezda Lyub   0-1 Metallist Dom
Zarya Krasnoz 2-1 Kraskovo     
Olimp Fr      1-2 Metallist Kor
Losino-Petrov 1-5 SergiyevPosad
Tex           2-0 VTU          

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Losino-Petrov 3-0 VTU          
SergiyevPosad 4-0 Olimp Fr     
Metallist Kor 4-2 Zarya Krasnoz
Kraskovo      2-3 Zvezda Lyub  
Keramzit      3-0 Tex          
Metallist Dom 2-0 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 8 [Jun 27]
Zarya Krasnoz 0-1 SergiyevPosad
Zvezda Lyub   2-1 Metallist Kor
Mozhaisk Dist 1-5 Kraskovo     
Keramzit      3-1 Metallist Dom
Olimp Fr      0-1 VTU          
Tex           3-3 Losino-Petrov

Round 9 
[Jul 4]
Losino-Petrov 2-3 Olimp Fr     
VTU           4-1 Zarya Krasnoz
SergiyevPosad 0-0 Zvezda Lyub  
Metallist Kor 4-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Kraskovo      3-1 Keramzit     
[Aug 26]
Metallist Dom 8-2 Tex          

Round 10 [Jul 11]
Zvezda Lyub   1-0 VTU          
Keramzit      0-1 Metallist Kor
Mozhaisk Dist 1-3 SergiyevPosad
Losino-Petrov 3-3 Zarya Krasnoz
Tex           1-0 Olimp Fr     
Metallist Dom 2-1 Kraskovo     

Round 11
[Aug 15]
Metallist Kor 0-3 Metallist Dom
SergiyevPosad 4-2 Keramzit     
Kraskovo      6-1 Tex          
Losino-Petrov 0-3 Zvezda Lyub  
Mozhaisk Dist 7-0 VTU          
[Aug 16]
Olimp Fr      3-3 Zarya Krasnoz

Round 12
[Aug 22]
Losino-Petrov 1-2 Mozhaisk Dist
SergiyevPosad 1-2 Metallist Dom
Olimp Fr      1-1 Zvezda Lyub  
Tex           3-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Kraskovo      5-3 Metallist Kor
[Oct 25]
VTU           1-3 Keramzit     

Round 13 [Aug 29]
Zvezda Lyub   0-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Olimp Fr      0-8 Mozhaisk Dist
Losino-Petrov 0-4 Keramzit     
Kraskovo      3-0 SergiyevPosad
Metallist Kor 3-1 Tex          
VTU           0-3 Metallist Dom

Round 14 [Sep 5]
VTU           0-7 Kraskovo     
Metallist Kor 2-3 SergiyevPosad
Losino-Petrov 0-9 Metallist Dom
Olimp Fr      0-0 Keramzit     
Zarya Krasnoz 2-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Tex           0-6 Zvezda Lyub  

Round 15 [Sep 12]
Mozhaisk Dist 1-0 Zvezda Lyub  
Keramzit      3-2 Zarya Krasnoz
Metallist Dom 4-2 Olimp Fr     
Kraskovo     11-1 Losino-Petrov
Metallist Kor 3-1 VTU          
SergiyevPosad 9-0 Tex          

Round 16 [Sep 19]
VTU           0-5 SergiyevPosad
Losino-Petrov 2-1 Metallist Kor
Olimp Fr      0-7 Kraskovo     
Zarya Krasnoz 1-6 Metallist Dom
Zvezda Lyub   0-0 Keramzit     
Tex           1-5 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 17 [Sep 26]
Kraskovo      6-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Keramzit      6-1 Mozhaisk Dist
Metallist Kor 4-2 Olimp Fr     
SergiyevPosad 6-1 Losino-Petrov
Metallist Dom 2-2 Zvezda Lyub  
VTU           3-0 Tex          

Round 18 [Oct 3]
VTU           5-2 Losino-Petrov
Olimp Fr      2-5 SergiyevPosad
Zarya Krasnoz 2-1 Metallist Kor
Zvezda Lyub   1-5 Kraskovo     
Mozhaisk Dist 0-1 Metallist Dom
Tex           1-4 Keramzit     

Round 19
[Oct 10]
Kraskovo      4-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Metallist Kor 1-2 Zvezda Lyub  
SergiyevPosad 6-0 Zarya Krasnoz
Losino-Petrov 3-1 Tex          
VTU           0-1 Olimp Fr     
[Oct 21]
Metallist Dom 7-1 Keramzit     

Round 20 [Oct 17]
Olimp Fr      4-1 Losino-Petrov
Zarya Krasnoz 0-0 VTU          
Zvezda Lyub   1-3 SergiyevPosad
Tex           0-6 Metallist Dom
Mozhaisk Dist 0-0 Metallist Kor
Keramzit      4-3 Kraskovo     

Round 21 [Oct 24]
Kraskovo      1-1 Metallist Dom
Metallist Kor 0-0 Keramzit     
SergiyevPosad 3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Zarya Krasnoz 2-2 Losino-Petrov
Olimp Fr      5-2 Tex          
VTU           0-2 Zvezda Lyub  

Round 22 [Oct 31]
Zvezda Lyub   6-1 Losino-Petrov
VTU           0-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Keramzit      0-2 SergiyevPosad
Metallist Dom 1-0 Metallist Kor
Tex           0-11 Kraskovo     
Zarya Krasnoz 1-2 Olimp Fr     

Final Table:

 1.Metallist Domodedovo         22  19  2  1  92-17  59  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.FC Sergiyev Posad            22  18  1  3  76-25  55  
 3.FC Kraskovo                  22  16  1  5  99-25  49  [+]
 4.Zvezda Lyubertsy             22  12  6  4  41-21  42  
 5.Keramzit Serpukhov           22  12  4  6  53-36  40  [+]
 6.FC Mozhaisk District         22  11  1 10  44-35  33  [#]
 7.Metallist Korolyov Reserves  22   9  3 10  38-39  30  
 8.Olimp Fryazino               22   5  3 14  33-71  18  
 9.Zarya Krasnoznamensk         22   4  5 13  29-58  17  
10.VTU Balashikha               22   4  2 16  21-64  14  
-------------------------------------------------------
11.SC Losino-Petrovskiy         22   3  3 16  30-92  12  Relegated
12.Tex Ivanteyevka              22   3  1 18  20-93  10  Relegated

[#] Mozhaisk District have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Yevseyenkov (Kraskovo)      19
2.Stanislav Dubrovin (Metallist Dom) 18
3.Alexei Bychkov (Keramzit)          16
  Alexandr Sosnovskikh (Serg. Posad) 16
5.Andrei Moiseyev (Kraskovo)         14
  Maxim Singatullin (Metallist Dom)  14
7.Maxim Mukhin (Kraskovo)            12
  Sergei Vinogradov (Keramzit)       12
9.Maxim Kornyukhin (Sergiyev Posad)  11


First Group

Zone A

Round 1
[May 9]
Khimik Klin 1-1 Titan      
[May 11]
Dubna       3-0 Lobnya SC  
Novosinkovo 0-0 Lobnya Res 
Skhodnya    9-2 Volokolamsk
Dmitrov     1-0 Antei      

Round 2 [May 16]
Konakovo-AV 1-1 Khimik Klin
Titan       2-2 Dubna      
Lobnya SC   1-2 Skhodnya   
Volokolamsk 1-5 Novosinkovo
Dmitrov     2-1 Lobnya Res 

Round 3 [May 23]
Dubna       2-1 Konakovo-AV
Novosinkovo 4-0 Lobnya SC  
Antei       2-1 Lobnya Res 
Skhodnya    7-1 Titan      
Dmitrov     2-0 Volokolamsk

Round 4 [May 30]
Antei       2-2 Volokolamsk
Titan       1-0 Novosinkovo
Konakovo-AV 6-2 Skhodnya   
Khimik Klin 3-2 Dubna      
Lobnya SC   5-1 Dmitrov    

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Lobnya Res  2-0 Volokolamsk
Novosinkovo 4-2 Konakovo-AV
Antei       3-0 Lobnya SC  
[Jun 17]
Dmitrov     4-2 Titan      
[Aug 1]
Skhodnya    1-1 Khimik Klin

Round 6 [Jun 13]
Khimik Klin 1-0 Novosinkovo
Dubna       5-0 Skhodnya   
Konakovo-AV 4-1 Dmitrov    
Titan       1-1 Antei      
Lobnya SC   0-1 Lobnya Res 

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Volokolamsk 3-2 Lobnya SC  
Lobnya Res  3-2 Titan      
Antei       2-4 Konakovo-AV
Novosinkovo 1-3 Dubna      
Dmitrov     0-1 Khimik Klin

Round 8 [Jun 27]
Dubna       2-2 Dmitrov    
Khimik Klin 7-2 Antei      
Konakovo-AV 2-0 Lobnya Res 
Titan       0-1 Volokolamsk
Skhodnya    2-5 Novosinkovo

Round 9 [Jul 4]
Lobnya SC   3-2 Titan      
Volokolamsk 3-0 Konakovo-AV
Lobnya Res  2-2 Khimik Klin
Antei       0-3 Dubna      
Dmitrov     7-1 Skhodnya   

Round 10 [Jul 11]
Khimik Klin 6-1 Volokolamsk
Konakovo-AV 4-1 Lobnya SC  
Dubna       2-0 Lobnya Res 
Novosinkovo 5-0 Dmitrov    
Skhodnya    7-0 Antei      

Round 11
[Aug 8]
Antei       1-4 Novosinkovo
Lobnya Res  1-2 Skhodnya   
Volokolamsk 0-2 Dubna      
[Aug 17]
Titan       2-0 Konakovo-AV
[Aug 26]
Lobnya SC   2-4 Khimik Klin

Round 12 [Aug 15]
Titan       4-2 Khimik Klin
Volokolamsk 3-1 Skhodnya   
Antei       1-0 Dmitrov    
Lobnya Res  2-0 Novosinkovo
Lobnya SC   1-5 Dubna      

Round 13 [Aug 22]
Khimik Klin 3-1 Konakovo-AV
Dubna       4-1 Titan      
Novosinkovo 7-2 Volokolamsk
Lobnya Res  1-0 Dmitrov    
Skhodnya   10-0 Lobnya SC  

Round 14
[Aug 29]
Lobnya SC   2-3 Novosinkovo
Volokolamsk 5-5 Dmitrov    
Lobnya Res  3-0 Antei      
Titan       3-3 Skhodnya   
[Aug 30]
Konakovo-AV 1-1 Dubna      

Round 15
[Sep 5]
Dmitrov     6-0 Lobnya SC  
Novosinkovo 6-1 Titan      
Volokolamsk 3-2 Antei      
Skhodnya    1-1 Konakovo-AV
[Sep 23]
Dubna       4-2 Khimik Klin

Round 16 [Sep 12]
Volokolamsk 5-1 Lobnya Res 
Lobnya SC   2-3 Antei      
Titan       1-1 Dmitrov    
Konakovo-AV 7-1 Novosinkovo
Khimik Klin 7-2 Skhodnya   

Round 17 [Sep 19]
Lobnya Res  3-0 Lobnya SC  
Antei       2-2 Titan      
Novosinkovo 4-3 Khimik Klin
Skhodnya    0-3 Dubna      
Dmitrov     5-0 Konakovo-AV

Round 18 [Sep 26]
Dubna       3-1 Novosinkovo
Khimik Klin 1-0 Dmitrov    
Konakovo-AV 0-3 Antei      
Titan       0-1 Lobnya Res 
Lobnya SC   2-5 Volokolamsk

Round 19 [Oct 3]
Novosinkovo 2-3 Skhodnya   
Antei       0-3 Khimik Klin
Lobnya Res  2-2 Konakovo-AV
Volokolamsk 3-7 Titan      
Dmitrov     1-3 Dubna      

Round 20 [Oct 10]
Dubna      14-0 Antei      
Titan       4-0 Lobnya SC  
Konakovo-AV 4-2 Volokolamsk
Khimik Klin 2-1 Lobnya Res 
Skhodnya    3-1 Dmitrov    

Round 21
[Jul 25]
Lobnya SC   4-1 Konakovo-AV
[Oct 17]
Antei       3-2 Skhodnya   
Lobnya Res  0-1 Dubna      
Volokolamsk 1-2 Khimik Klin
Dmitrov     4-0 Novosinkovo

Round 22
[Aug 2]
Konakovo-AV 1-4 Titan      
[Oct 24]
Novosinkovo 8-3 Antei      
Dubna       8-0 Volokolamsk
Khimik Klin 3-0 Lobnya SC  
Skhodnya    0-0 Lobnya Res 

Final Table:  

 1.FC Dubna                   20  16  3  1  72-16  51  Promotion Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.SC Khimik Klin             20  13  4  3  55-29  43  
 3.SC Novosinkovo             20  11  1  8  60-41  34  
 4.Skhodnya Khimki            20   8  4  8  58-52  28  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 5.FC Lobnya Reserves         20   8  4  8  25-24  28  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 6.FC Dmitrov                 20   8  3  9  43-36  27  [+]
 7.FC Konakovo-AV             20   7  4  9  42-44  25  [+]
 8.Titan School Klin          20   6  6  8  41-45  24  
 9.FC Volokolamsk             20   7  2 11  42-69  23  [-]
10.Antei Zaprudnya            20   6  3 11  30-67  15  [#]
11.Lobnya Sport Center        20   3  0 17  25-70   7  [&]

NB: PIR Khimki have changed name to Skhodnya.
    FC Ruza and Volna Dubna have folded.
    Zvezda Zvenigorod were trasnferred to Zone D.
[#] Antei have 6 pts deducted for breaching the regulations.
[&] Lobnya SC have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.


Zone B

Round 1
[May 10]
Olimpik Jun   5-0 Olimp Khotk  
[May 11]
Crystal Elekt 2-2 Jazz         
PavlovskiyPos 2-2 Medvezhyi Oz 
Kar-Vit       0-1 Legion       
[May 13]
Dolgoprudny J 1-1 PhysTech     

Round 2 [May 16]
PhysTech      0-2 Olimpik Jun  
Crystal Elekt 2-0 Chaika School
Jazz          5-3 Dolgoprudny J
Olimp Khotk   0-1 PavlovskiyPos
Kar-Vit       1-5 Medvezhyi Oz 

Round 3 [May 23]
Legion        3-1 Medvezhyi Oz 
Kar-Vit       1-2 Olimp Khotk  
PavlovskiyPos 3-1 PhysTech     
Olimpik Jun   2-3 Jazz         
Dolgoprudny J 4-0 Chaika School

Round 4 [May 30]
Olimp Khotk   1-3 Legion       
Jazz          1-1 PavlovskiyPos
Chaika School 0-3 Olimpik Jun  
Crystal Elekt 5-1 Dolgoprudny J
PhysTech      5-1 Kar-Vit      

Round 5 [Jun 6]
Legion        1-0 PhysTech     
Kar-Vit       1-2 Jazz         
PavlovskiyPos 8-0 Chaika School
Olimpik Jun   4-1 Crystal Elekt
Medvezhyi Oz  1-1 Olimp Khotk  

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Jazz          5-0 Legion       
[Jun 13]
Crystal Elekt 2-1 PavlovskiyPos
Dolgoprudny J 1-3 Olimpik Jun  
Chaika School 3-3 Kar-Vit      
PhysTech      2-2 Medvezhyi Oz 

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Olimpik Jun   0-2 PavlovskiyPos
Crystal Elekt 1-2 Legion       
Jazz          5-0 Olimp Khotk  
Dolgoprudny J 6-1 Kar-Vit      
Chaika School 1-5 Medvezhyi Oz 

Round 8 [Jun 27]
Dolgoprudny J 1-2 PavlovskiyPos
Kar-Vit       4-3 Crystal Elekt
Medvezhyi Oz  4-2 Jazz         
Olimp Khotk   0-3 PhysTech     
Legion       10-1 Chaika School

Round 9 [Jul 4]
Crystal Elekt 4-1 Olimp Khotk  
Dolgoprudny J 3-4 Medvezhyi Oz 
Legion        3-3 Olimpik Jun  
PavlovskiyPos 0-2 Kar-Vit      
Chaika School 3-4 PhysTech     

Round 10 [Jul 11]
Kar-Vit       2-0 Olimpik Jun  
Medvezhyi Oz  7-3 Crystal Elekt
Olimp Khotk   9-0 Chaika School
PhysTech      2-2 Jazz         
Legion        6-0 Dolgoprudny J

Round 11 [Aug 8]
Legion        3-1 PavlovskiyPos
Olimp Khotk   6-0 Dolgoprudny J
Jazz          6-1 Chaika School
PhysTech      7-1 Crystal Elekt
Medvezhyi Oz  4-0 Olimpik Jun  

Round 12 [Aug 15]
Jazz          3-0 Crystal Elekt
Medvezhyi Oz  8-2 PavlovskiyPos
Legion        7-1 Kar-Vit      
Olimp Khotk   1-1 Olimpik Jun  
PhysTech      4-2 Dolgoprudny J

Round 13 [Aug 22]
Medvezhyi Oz  10-2 Kar-Vit      
PavlovskiyPos 5-2 Olimp Khotk  
Olimpik Jun   0-5 PhysTech     
Dolgoprudny J 1-6 Jazz         
Chaika School 4-2 Crystal Elekt

Round 14 [Aug 29]
Medvezhyi Oz  3-2 Legion       
Olimp Khotk   5-2 Kar-Vit      
Jazz          4-0 Olimpik Jun  
Chaika School 2-0 Dolgoprudny J
PhysTech      1-0 PavlovskiyPos

Round 15 [Sep 5]
Chaika School 3-0 PavlovskiyPos
Jazz          6-0 Kar-Vit      
Olimp Khotk   1-2 Medvezhyi Oz 
PhysTech      2-2 Legion       
Crystal Elekt 3-1 Olimpik Jun  

Round 16 [Sep 12]
Legion        5-2 Olimp Khotk  
Kar-Vit       1-1 PhysTech     
PavlovskiyPos 1-3 Jazz         
Olimpik Jun   8-1 Chaika School
Dolgoprudny J 3-3 Crystal Elekt

Round 17 [Sep 19]
Medvezhyi Oz  0-1 PhysTech     
Legion        3-1 Jazz         
Kar-Vit       4-2 Chaika School
PavlovskiyPos 3-2 Crystal Elekt
Olimpik Jun   3-1 Dolgoprudny J

Round 18 [Sep 26]
Olimp Khotk   2-3 Jazz         
Medvezhyi Oz  5-2 Chaika School
Legion        3-0 Crystal Elekt
Kar-Vit       5-2 Dolgoprudny J
PavlovskiyPos 5-2 Olimpik Jun  

Round 19 [Oct 3]
PavlovskiyPos 0-0 Legion       
Olimpik Jun   8-3 Medvezhyi Oz 
Dolgoprudny J 5-4 Olimp Khotk  
Crystal Elekt 2-0 PhysTech     
Chaika School 0-2 Jazz         

Round 20 [Oct 10]
Jazz          2-4 PhysTech     
Crystal Elekt 2-2 Medvezhyi Oz 
Dolgoprudny J 4-4 Legion       
Olimpik Jun   8-0 Kar-Vit      
Chaika School 1-1 Olimp Khotk  

Round 21 [Oct 17]
Kar-Vit       3-4 PavlovskiyPos
Olimpik Jun   2-5 Legion       
Medvezhyi Oz  5-3 Dolgoprudny J
Olimp Khotk   2-2 Crystal Elekt
PhysTech      4-0 Chaika School

Round 22
[Aug 1]
Crystal Elekt 4-2 Kar-Vit      
[Oct 24]
Chaika School 0-6 Legion       
Jazz          3-0 Medvezhyi Oz 
PavlovskiyPos 9-2 Dolgoprudny J
PhysTech      3-1 Olimp Khotk  
  
Final Table:

 1.Legion Ivanteyevka         20  14  4  2  69-28  46  Promotion Playoff [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Jazz Elektrostal           20  14  3  3  66-27  45  
 3.FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora       20  12  4  4  73-44  40  
 4.PhysTech Dolgoprudny       20  11  5  4  50-26  38  [-]
 5.FC Pavlovskiy Posad        20  10  3  7  50-38  33  
 6.Olimpik Mytishchi Juniors  20   9  2  9  55-44  29  
 7.Crystal Elektrostal        20   7  4  9  44-52  24  [#]
 8.Kar-Vit Obukhovo           20   5  2 13  36-76  17  
 9.Olimp Khotkovo             20   4  4 12  41-52  16  
10.FSC Dolgoprudny Juniors    20   3  3 14  43-78  12  
11.Chaika School Yubileiny    20   3  2 15  24-86  11  [+]

NB: Vympel Elektrogorsk and Inter Pavlovskiy Posad were transferred to Zone C.
    FC Pavlovskiy Posad were transferred from Zone C.
    Bereg Bolshiye Dvory have folded.
[#] Crystal have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.
  

Zone C

Round 1
[May 11]
StArs Res  2-3 Khimik Vos
Inter PP   1-2 Filimonovo
Vympel El  5-2 Grand     
Energy Sh  6-1 Tonar     
[Aug 1]
Kotelniki  1-4 Lytkarino 

Round 2
[May 16]
Balashikha 1-0 StArs Res 
Khimik Vos 1-2 Inter PP  
Tonar      4-5 Kotelniki 
Filimonovo 1-6 Energy Sh 
[Jul 18]
Lytkarino  2-0 Vympel El 

Round 3
[May 23]
Tonar      2-4 Vympel El 
Grand      0-2 Lytkarino 
Kotelniki  2-1 Filimonovo
Energy Sh  6-2 Khimik Vos
[Jul 24]
Inter PP   4-2 Balashikha

Round 4 [May 30]
StArs Res  6-1 Inter PP  
Balashikha 0-12 Energy Sh 
Khimik Vos 1-1 Kotelniki 
Vympel El  2-0 Filimonovo
Tonar      1-2 Grand     

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Kotelniki  2-0 Balashikha
Vympel El  6-5 Khimik Vos
Grand      2-1 Filimonovo
Lytkarino  6-1 Tonar     
[Jul 18]
StArs Res  2-7 Energy Sh 

Round 6 [Jun 13]
Inter PP   0-6 Energy Sh 
StArs Res  1-2 Kotelniki 
Balashikha 1-5 Vympel El 
Khimik Vos 3-4 Grand     
Filimonovo 0-3 Lytkarino 

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Lytkarino  5-2 Khimik Vos
Tonar      2-3 Filimonovo
Kotelniki  2-0 Inter PP  
Vympel El  1-1 StArs Res 
Grand      4-0 Balashikha

Round 8
[Jun 27]
StArs Res  1-1 Grand     
Khimik Vos 2-2 Tonar     
Balashikha 1-2 Lytkarino 
Energy Sh  7-0 Kotelniki 
[Jul 1]
Inter PP   0-3 Vympel El 

Round 9 [Jul 4]
Lytkarino  3-0 StArs Res 
Tonar      4-2 Balashikha
Vympel El  1-6 Energy Sh 
Filimonovo 6-1 Khimik Vos
Grand      7-0 Inter PP  

Round 10 [Jul 11]
StArs Res  3-1 Tonar     
Inter PP   0-8 Lytkarino 
Kotelniki  4-4 Vympel El 
Balashikha 3-1 Filimonovo
Energy Sh  8-1 Grand     

Round 11 [Aug 8]
Grand      4-4 Kotelniki 
Khimik Vos 7-2 Balashikha
Tonar      0-3 Inter PP  
Filimonovo 4-5 StArs Res 
Lytkarino  2-1 Energy Sh 

Round 12 [Aug 15]
Grand      2-3 Vympel El 
Lytkarino  3-1 Kotelniki 
Tonar      2-5 Energy Sh 
Filimonovo 2-0 Inter PP  
Khimik Vos 3-4 StArs Res 

Round 13 [Aug 22]
Kotelniki  8-0 Tonar     
Inter PP   1-1 Khimik Vos
StArs Res  2-0 Balashikha
Energy Sh 10-0 Filimonovo
Vympel El  4-6 Lytkarino 

Round 14 [Aug 29]
Lytkarino  3-2 Grand     
Tonar      1-7 Vympel El 
Filimonovo 3-1 Kotelniki 
Khimik Vos 2-6 Energy Sh 
Balashikha 2-0 Inter PP  

Round 15
[Sep 5]
Inter PP   1-7 StArs Res 
Kotelniki  5-1 Khimik Vos
Filimonovo 7-1 Vympel El 
Grand      3-0 Tonar     
[Sep 23]
Energy Sh  5-0 Balashikha

Round 16
[Sep 12]
Tonar      2-5 Lytkarino 
Filimonovo 1-7 Grand     
Khimik Vos 6-2 Vympel El 
Balashikha 2-0 Kotelniki 
[Sep 13]
Energy Sh 14-0 StArs Res 

Round 17 [Sep 19]
Energy Sh  3-0 Inter PP  
Kotelniki  1-6 StArs Res 
Vympel El  2-1 Balashikha
Grand      5-1 Khimik Vos
Lytkarino  4-2 Filimonovo

Round 18 [Sep 26]
Filimonovo 4-0 Tonar     
Khimik Vos 3-6 Lytkarino 
Balashikha 3-2 Grand     
StArs Res  4-2 Vympel El 
Inter PP   0-2 Kotelniki 

Round 19 [Oct 3]
Tonar      4-1 Khimik Vos
Lytkarino  7-1 Balashikha
Grand      4-2 StArs Res 
Vympel El  2-4 Inter PP  
Kotelniki  3-3 Energy Sh 

Round 20 [Oct 10]
Khimik Vos 4-2 Filimonovo
Balashikha 10-0 Tonar     
StArs Res  3-0 Lytkarino 
Inter PP   0-8 Grand     
Energy Sh 11-3 Vympel El 

Round 21 [Oct 17]
Vympel El  1-3 Kotelniki 
Grand      3-1 Energy Sh 
Lytkarino  7-0 Inter PP  
Tonar      2-1 StArs Res 
Filimonovo 2-2 Balashikha

Round 22 [Oct 24]
Kotelniki  3-1 Grand     
Energy Sh  4-0 Lytkarino 
Inter PP   2-1 Tonar     
StArs Res  1-2 Filimonovo
Balashikha 3-0 Khimik Vos
  
Final Table:

 1.Energy Shatura             20  17  1  2  127-23  52  Promotion Playoff [+]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Lytkarino               20  18  0  2   78-28  48  [#]
 3.Grand Kurovskoye           20  11  2  7   64-42  35  
 4.SC Kotelniki               20  10  4  6   50-46  34  
 5.StArs Cherkizovo Reserves  20   9  2  9   51-53  29  [1 1 0 5-3 4] [+]
 6.Vympel Elektrogorsk        20   9  2  9   58-68  29  [0 1 1 3-5 1]
 7.FC Filimonovo              20   8  1 11   44-57  25  
 8.FHC Balashikha             20   7  1 12   36-61  22  [-]
 9.Inter Pavlovskiy Posad     20   5  1 14   19-72  16  
10.SC Khimik Voskresensk      20   4  3 13   49-74  14  [&]
11.Tonar Gubino               20   3  1 16   30-82   8  [$]

NB: FC Yegoryevsk, Spartak Bykovo, Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo Reserves, 
      and Sokol Likino-Dulyovo have folded.
    Vympel Elektrogorsk and Inter Pavlovskiy Posad were transferred from Zone B.
[#] Lytkarino have 6 pts deducted for breaching the regulations.
[&] Khimik have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.
[$] Tonar have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.


Zone D

Round 1 [May 11]
Dinamo Zar  5-2 Nika Ozyory
Iskra Protv 3-2 Crystal Kl 
Nara        7-1 Yunost SP  
STS         1-3 Torpedo Zhv
Zvezda Zven 5-4 Barvikha   

Round 2 [May 16]
Iskra Protv 6-4 Nika Ozyory
Crystal Kl  5-2 Odintsovo R
Yunost SP   3-2 STS        
Torpedo Zhv 1-5 Zvezda Zven
Dinamo Zar  3-2 Barvikha   

Round 3
[May 23]
Barvikha    1-5 Torpedo Zhv
Zvezda Zven 2-1 Yunost SP  
Nara        4-3 Crystal Kl 
Iskra Protv 6-2 Dinamo Zar 
[May 24]
Odintsovo R 8-3 Nika Ozyory

Round 4 [May 30]
Dinamo Zar  3-1 Torpedo Zhv
Yunost SP   1-1 Barvikha   
Crystal Kl  3-0 STS        
Iskra Protv 8-1 Odintsovo R
Nara        9-1 Nika Ozyory

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Zvezda Zven 4-1 Crystal Kl 
Torpedo Zhv 3-0 Yunost SP  
Nara        3-1 Iskra Protv
STS         4-2 Nika Ozyory
[Jul 18]
Odintsovo R 3-0 Dinamo Zar 

Round 6
[Jun 13]
Dinamo Zar  2-0 Yunost SP  
Crystal Kl  1-0 Barvikha   
Zvezda Zven 6-1 Nika Ozyory
Iskra Protv 6-0 STS        
[Jun 14]
Odintsovo R 0-5 Nara       

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Nara        2-1 Dinamo Zar 
STS         9-0 Odintsovo R
Zvezda Zven 5-0 Iskra Protv
Barvikha    0-3 Nika Ozyory
Torpedo Zhv 2-3 Crystal Kl 

Round 8
[Jun 27]
Crystal Kl  4-1 Yunost SP  
Torpedo Zhv 6-2 Nika Ozyory
Iskra Protv 7-1 Barvikha   
Nara        1-0 STS        
[Jun 28]
Odintsovo R 2-1 Zvezda Zven

Round 9 [Jul 4]
STS         3-1 Dinamo Zar 
Zvezda Zven 3-0 Nara       
Barvikha    3-1 Odintsovo R
Torpedo Zhv 3-2 Iskra Protv
Yunost SP   8-1 Nika Ozyory

Round 10
[Jul 11]
Dinamo Zar  3-0 Crystal Kl 
Barvikha    1-6 Nara       
STS         1-2 Zvezda Zven
[Jul 12]
Odintsovo R 1-1 Torpedo Zhv
[Aug 1]
Iskra Protv 3-1 Yunost SP  

Round 11 [Aug 8]
Zvezda Zven 2-0 Dinamo Zar 
Barvikha    0-2 STS        
Torpedo Zhv 1-2 Nara       
Yunost SP   1-2 Odintsovo R
Nika Ozyory 3-4 Crystal Kl 

Round 12 [Aug 15]
Nika Ozyory 1-6 Dinamo Zar 
Crystal Kl  3-3 Iskra Protv
Yunost SP   3-2 Nara       
Torpedo Zhv 2-4 STS        
Barvikha    3-4 Zvezda Zven

Round 13
[Aug 22]
Nika Ozyory 1-4 Iskra Protv
STS         1-2 Yunost SP  
Zvezda Zven 4-0 Torpedo Zhv
Barvikha    3-4 Dinamo Zar 
[Aug 23]
Odintsovo R 4-2 Crystal Kl 

Round 14 [Aug 29]
Dinamo Zar  4-1 Iskra Protv
Nika Ozyory 2-3 Odintsovo R
Crystal Kl  1-5 Nara       
Yunost SP   4-0 Zvezda Zven
Torpedo Zhv 3-0 Barvikha   

Round 15
[Sep 5]
Torpedo Zhv 1-4 Dinamo Zar 
Nika Ozyory 2-1 Nara       
STS         3-1 Crystal Kl 
[Sep 6]
Odintsovo R 4-0 Iskra Protv
[Sep 27]
Barvikha    0-3 Yunost SP  

Round 16 [Sep 12]
Yunost SP   5-0 Torpedo Zhv
Crystal Kl  0-3 Zvezda Zven
Nika Ozyory 2-4 STS        
Iskra Protv 1-4 Nara       
Dinamo Zar  1-2 Odintsovo R

Round 17 [Sep 19]
Yunost SP   2-3 Dinamo Zar 
Barvikha    0-3 Crystal Kl 
Nika Ozyory 1-1 Zvezda Zven
STS         6-3 Iskra Protv
Nara        1-0 Odintsovo R

Round 18
[Sep 26]
Dinamo Zar  3-3 Nara       
Iskra Protv 3-2 Zvezda Zven
Nika Ozyory 3-0 Barvikha   
Crystal Kl  1-0 Torpedo Zhv
[Sep 27]
Odintsovo R 5-1 STS        

Round 19 [Oct 3]
Yunost SP   1-1 Crystal Kl 
Nika Ozyory 3-0 Torpedo Zhv
Barvikha    0-3 Iskra Protv
Zvezda Zven 7-1 Odintsovo R
STS         1-5 Nara       

Round 20
[Oct 10]
Dinamo Zar  7-3 STS        
Nara        1-1 Zvezda Zven
Iskra Protv 7-0 Torpedo Zhv
Nika Ozyory 0-1 Yunost SP  
[Oct 11]
Odintsovo R 3-0 Barvikha   

Round 21 [Oct 17]
Crystal Kl  2-3 Dinamo Zar 
Yunost SP   2-3 Iskra Protv
Torpedo Zhv 1-4 Odintsovo R
Nara        3-0 Barvikha   
Zvezda Zven 3-0 STS        

Round 22 [Oct 24]
Crystal Kl  3-0 Nika Ozyory
Odintsovo R 3-0 Yunost SP  
Nara        2-0 Torpedo Zhv
STS         3-0 Barvikha   
Dinamo Zar  2-1 Zvezda Zven
  
Final Table:

 1.Nara Naro-Fominsk          20  15  2  3  66-24  47  Promotion Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Zvezda Zvenigorod          20  14  2  4  61-26  44  
 3.Dinamo Zaraisk             20  13  1  6  57-40  40  [+]
 4.Iskra Protvino             20  12  1  7  70-48  37  [1 0 1 8-5 3]
 5.FC Odintsovo Reserves      20  12  1  7  49-51  37  [1 0 1 5-8 3] [+]
 6.Crystal Klimovsk           20   9  2  9  43-44  29  
 7.STS Kashira                20   9  0 11  48-51  26  [#]
 8.Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy  20   8  2 10  40-40  24  [&]
 9.Torpedo Zhavoronki         20   6  1 13  33-54  18  [#]
10.Nika Ozyory                20   4  1 15  37-79  12  [#]
11.FC Barvikha                20   1  1 18  19-66  -2  [+][$]

NB: Sphere/Zvezda Serpukhov withdrew to play in Serpukhov City championship.
    FC Kalininets have folded.
[#] STS, Torpedo, and Nika have 1 pt deducted for the non-appearance.
[&] Yunost have 2 pts deducted for two non-appearances.
[$] Barvikha have 6 pts deducted for breaching the regulations.


Promotion Play-off [Oct 31, Nov 4]

Energy Shatura    0-2 2-1 FC DUBNA
NARA Naro-Fominsk 1-0 4-0 Legion Ivanteyevka

FC Dubna and Nara Naro-Fominsk are promoted.


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2015

Preliminary Round [May 27]
ENERGY Shatura         7-1 SC Khimik Voskresensk

First Round [Jun 17]
Skhodnya Khimki        2-3 SC KHIMIK Klin
FC ODINTSOVO Reserves  +/- FC Odintsovo-3 
Olimp Fryazino         2-2 METALLIST Korolyov Res   [pen 3-5]
FC PAVLOVSKIY POSAD    1-1 Jazz Elektrostal         [pen 3-2]
FC DUBNA               4-0 FC Konakovo-AV
ZVEZDA Zvenigorod     10-0 FC Mozhaisk District
FSC MEDVEZHYI OZYORA   9-1 Tex Ivanteyevka
ENERGY Shatura         2-1 Zvezda Lyubertsy
LOBNYA Sport Center    +/- PhysTech Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Zhavoronki     1-3 ZARYA Krasnoznamensk
KAR-VIT Obukhovo       2-2 SC Losino-Petrovskiy     [pen 8-7]
Grand Kurovskoye       0-0 FC KRASKOVO              [pen 0-3]
Olimp Khotkovo         0-4 FC SERGIYEV POSAD
Crystal Klimovsk       0-4 KERAMZIT Serpukhov
LEGION Ivanteyevka     2-1 VTU Balashikha
FC Lytkarino           1-1 METALLIST Domodedovo     [pen 5-6]

Second Round [Jul 1]
SC KHIMIK Klin         2-1 Lobnya Sport Center
ZARYA Krasnoznamensk   4-1 FC Odintsovo Reserves 
METALLIST Korolyov Res 2-1 Kar-Vit Obukhovo
FC KRASKOVO            0-0 FC Pavlovskiy Posad      [pen 3-2]
FC Sergiyev Posad      0-1 FC DUBNA
KERAMZIT Serpukhov     4-1 Zvezda Zvenigorod
LEGION Ivanteyevka     5-0 FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora
METALLIST Domodedovo   1-1 Energy Shatura           [pen 5-4]

Quarterfinals [Aug 19]
FC DUBNA              17-0 SC Khimik Klin
ZARYA Krasnoznamensk   3-2 Keramzit Serpukhov
Metallist Korolyov Res 1-3 LEGION Ivanteyevka
FC KRASKOVO            0-0 Metallist Domodedovo     [pen 5-4]

Semifinals [Sep 9]
LEGION Ivanteyevka     2-0 FC Dubna
FC KRASKOVO            1-0 Zarya Krasnoznamensk

Finals [Sep 30, Oct 14]
Legion Ivanteyevka  3-1 0-4  FC KRASKOVO


Source: Moscow Region Football Federation (www.ffmo.ru)


Murmansk Region

MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
=================================

Season: Jun 6 - Sep 30

Final Table:

1.FC Kandalaksha              12  12  0  0  43-11  36  Champions
2.Sever-2 Murmansk            12   9  0  3  50-20  27  
3.Khimik Apatity              12   6  1  5  31-25  19  
4.Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk        12   5  1  6  33-29  16  [C]
5.Apatite Kirovsk             12   2  4  6  15-30  10  
6.Northern Fleet Severomorsk  12   2  1  9  22-58   7  [+]
7.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori     12   1  3  8  14-35   6

Name change: FC Severomorsk to Northern Fleet.


MURMANSK REGION CUP 2015
------------------------

Quarterfinals
[Aug 8]
KolAtom Pol. Zori       3-4    FC KANDALAKSHA
[Sep 2, 9]
Apatite Kirovsk       1-3 0-0  KHIMIK Apatity
[Sep 24]
DINAMO-SFFS Murmansk    +/-    Northern Fleet Severomorsk

Semifinals
[Sep 16, 23]
FC KANDALAKSHA        1-0 0-0  Khimik Apatity
[Sep 30]
SEVER-2 Murmansk        3-1    Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk

FINAL [Oct 3]

FC KANDALAKSHA  4-1  Sever-2 Murmansk


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Nenets autonomous district

NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
============================================

Final Table:

1.Nord                   5   5  0  0  47- 6  15  Champions
2.Spartak                5   4  0  1  35-14  12  [C]
3.Leader                 5   3  0  2  26-17   9  
4.SKA                    5   2  0  3  20-23   6  
5.Dinamo                 5   1  0  4  19-32   3  
6.KPZ                    5   0  0  5  17-72   0  

NB: All clubs represent Naryan-Mar except for Spartak that come from Iskatelei.
    Name change: Aerospace Defense to SKA.
    Verso-M, Neftyanik, Searchers, and Zodiac withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT SUPER CUP 2015
-----------------------------------------

Spartak Iskatelei  1-3  SEARCHERS Iskatelei


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

81st Edition

[C] designates the defending champions.

SUPREME LEAGUE
==============

Final Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Peshelan                  18  15  2  1  65- 8  47  Champions [-]
 2.Spartak Bogorodsk                   18  13  3  2  50-12  42  
 3.Khimik-Tosol-Synthesis Dzerzhinsk   18  11  2  5  46-24  35  [C]
 4.Spartak Bor                         18   9  4  5  41-16  31  
 5.FC Sarov                            18   9  3  6  29-23  30  
 6.VPS Vyksa                           18   7  1 10  33-43  22  [+]
 7.Olympian YSS / NNIC N.Novgorod      18   6  2 10  27-43  20  
 8.FC Arzamas                          18   4  3 11  19-51  15  
 9.Premier League Kstovo               18   2  3 13  19-47   9  
10.FC Gorodets                         18   2  1 15  16-78   7  

NB: FC Nizhniy Novgorod, Olimpiyets YSS Reserves N.Novgorod, and YSS NNIC N.Novgorod 
      have merged into Olympian YSS / NNIC.
    Metallurg Vyksa withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Fedotov (Shakhtyor) 20
  Oleg Makeyev (Khimik-T-S)    20
3.Pavel Dontsov (Spartak Bog)  13


FIRST LEAGUE
============

Final Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Lukoyanov                 24  19  2  3  83-22  59  Champions
 2.Uranium / KTS Reserves Dzerzhinsk   24  17  4  3  53-14  55  [-]
 3.Torpedo Pavlovo                     24  15  3  6  58-27  48  
 4.Rubin/Arzamas Reserves Ardatov      24  14  2  8  59-53  44  
 5.FC Semyonov                         24  13  4  7  72-34  43  
 6.Spartak Tumbotino                   24  12  4  8  50-48  40  
 7.Motor Zavolzhye                     24  10  2 12  47-56  32  
 8.Sokol Sokolskoye                    24   8  4 12  47-58  28  
 9.Oka Navashino                       24   8  2 14  40-52  26  
10.Trud Sosnovskoye                    24   8  1 15  43-69  25  
11.Olympic SRC Balakhna                24   6  2 16  43-72  20  
12.Tempo Kulebaki                      24   4  3 17  27-66  15  [+]
13.PEC Zhdanovskiy                     24   3  5 16  36-87  14  [+]

NB: Shakhtyor Lukoyanov is a reserve team of Shakhtyor Peshelan.
    Name changes: Salute Dzerzhinsk to Uranium / KTS Reserves; FC Navashino to Oka; 
      Premier League/Rhythm Zhdanovskiy to PEC.
    Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino, Spartak Bogorodsk Reserves, and Spartak Bor Reserves have withdrawn.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Golubev (Shakhtyor) 23
2.Maxim Kirillov (Shakhtyor)  16
3.Anton Baturov (Spartak)     15


SECOND LEAGUE
=============

Zone North

Final Table:

1.Builders Arya         12  11  0  1  62-21  33  
2.FC Uren               12   6  4  2  58-26  22  
3.Zenith Sharanga       12   6  3  3  52-28  21  [1 1 0 3-2 4]
4.Union Shakhunya       12   6  3  3  50-18  21  [0 1 1 2-3 1]
5.Start Tonshayevo      12   3  1  8  42-67  10  
6.FC Vetluga            12   2  1  9  28-50   7  
7.Crystal Tonkino       12   2  0 10  16-98   6  

NB: FC Syava/Vakhtan withdrew.

Zone North-East

Final Table:

1.Semar Service Semyonov     12   9  2  1  39-18  29  
2.Spartak Chkalovsk          12   9  1  2  35-17  28  
3.Volna Kovernino            12   4  3  5  25-23  15  
4.Volna Varnavino            12   4  2  6  21-31  14  [1 1 0 5-3 4]
5.Energy Voskresenskoye      12   4  2  6  29-28  14  [0 1 1 3-5 1]
6.Seagulls Krasnye Baki      12   3  1  8  24-44  10  [2 0 0 10-4 6]
7.Sokol Reserves Sokolskoye  12   3  1  8  25-37  10  [0 0 2 4-10 0]

Zone East

Final Table:

 1.Niva Gagino                   22  19  0  3  48-19  57  
 2.Progress Bolshoye Murashkino  22  14  6  2  75-27  48  
 3.Arsenal Pochinki              22  13  4  5  57-21  43  
 4.Crystal Sergach               22  12  5  5  62-32  41  
 5.Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino       22  12  3  7  59-29  39  [-]
 6.RusFan Sport Lyskovo          22  12  2  8  59-25  38  
 7.Volga Vorotynets              22  10  3  9  44-45  33  
 8.Tyoply Stan Sechenovo         22   8  1 13  36-63  25  
 9.FC Knyaginino                 22   7  1 14  45-55  22  
10.Oilers Kstovo                 22   5  4 13  35-47  19  
11.Fakel Buturlino               22   3  3 16  22-67  12  
12.Seagulls Perevoz              22   1  0 21  14-126  3  

NB: Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo changed name to RusFan Sport; FC Sergach to Crystal.
    Radium Nizhniy Novgorod withdrew.

Zone South

Final Table:

 1.FC Beryozovka                 18  13  1  4  54-28  40  
 2.Alatyr Razino                 18  11  4  3  40-22  37  
 3.MMD Vyksa                     18  10  6  2  62-22  36  [+]
 4.FC Voznesensk                 18  10  5  3  47-18  35  
 5.Druzhba Vyksa                 18  10  3  5  46-22  33  
 6.FC Arzamas Reserves           18   5  1 12  25-48  16  
 7.Tempo Pervomaisk              18   4  4 10  27-33  16  [1 0 1 4-1 3]
 8.Delta Vad                     18   4  4 10  27-59  16  [1 0 1 1-4 3]
 9.Builders Shatki               18   5  0 13  30-63  15  
10.Energy Dalneye Konstantinovo  18   3  2 13  22-65  11  [+]


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2015
================================

Preliminary Round [May 27]

FAKEL Buturlino          4-1 Seagulls Perevoz
FC Knyaginino            3-3 OILERS Kstovo            [pen 3-4]
Tyoply Stan Sechenovo    2-4 CRYSTAL Sergach

First Round [Jun 10]

MOTOR Zavolzhye          3-1 Olympic SRC Balakhna 
Olympian YSS/NNIC N.Nov. 3-3 FC SEMYONOV              [pen 3-4]
Sokol Sokolskoye         0-1 FC GORODETS
Fakel Buturlino          1-5 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino  1-5 PREMIER LEAGUE Kstovo 
Oilers Kstovo            0-9 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan
Arsenal Pochinki         2-2 TEMPO Kulebaki           [pen 3-4]
Oka Navashino            1-1 KHIMIK-TS Dzerzhinsk     [pen 4-5]
NIVA Gagino              3-2 FC Arzamas
RusFan Sport Lyskovo     0-4 TRUD Sosnovskoye
Volga Vorotynets         0-4 SPARTAK Bor
URANIUM/KTS-2 Dzerzhinsk 6-1 Spartak Tumbotino
Torpedo Pavlovo          1-1 VPS Vyksa                [pen 3-4]
Progress Bol. Murashkino 1-3 PEC Zhdanovskiy 
RUBIN/ARZAMAS-2 Ardatov  2-2 Shakhtyor Lukoyanov      [pen 5-4]
Crystal Sergach          1-2 FC SAROV

Second Round [Jun 24 - Jul 1]

Motor Zavolzhye          0-1 FC SEMYONOV
FC Gorodets              1-2 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
Premier League Kstovo    0-6 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan
Tempo Kulebaki           0-1 KHIMIK-TS Dzerzhinsk
NIVA Gagino              0-0 Trud Sosnovskoye         [pen 6-5]
SPARTAK Bor              3-2 Uranium/KTS-2 Dzerzhinsk
VPS Vyksa                3-0 PEC Zhdanovskiy
Rubin/Arzamas-2 Ardatov  0-2 FC SAROV

Quarterfinals [Jul 8, 15]

FC Semyonov        2-4 1-5 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
SHAKHTYOR Peshelan 1-0 1-0 Khimik-TS Dzerzhinsk
Niva Gagino        0-2 1-5 SPARTAK Bor
FC Sarov           1-1 0-2 VPS Vyksa

Semifinals [Jul 22, 29]

SHAKHTYOR Peshelan 2-0 0-0 Spartak Bogorodsk
VPS Vyksa          1-1 0-3 SPARTAK Bor

FINALS [Aug 12, 19]

SHAKHTYOR Peshelan 1-0 2-0 Spartak Bor
  [1. A.Zabolotny 74]
  [2. V.Fedotov 45, S.Gurov 84]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Alatyr         Name of river
Druzhba        Friendship
Fakel          Torch
Khimik         Chemist(s)
MMD            =Mobile Mechanical Division
Niva           Crop field
NNIC           =Nizhniy Novgorod Industrial College
Oka            Name of river
PEC            =Personal Enhancement Center
RusFan         Organization of Russian football fans
Ruslan         Male birth name
Semar Service  Car repair & maintenance company
Shakhtyor      Miner(s)
Sokol          Falcon(s)
SRC            =Sports & Recreation Center
Trud           Labour
Tyoply Stan    Older name of Sechenovo
Volna          Wave
VPS            =Vyksa Production Site
YSS            =Youth Sports School


Sources: Football-Hockey NN Weekly (fh.nn.ru);
         GoalStream (goalstream.org);
         FootballFacts (footballfacts.ru).


Novosibirsk Region

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

SUPREME LEAGUE

Group Stage

Novosibirsk Region - Group A 

1.FK Verkh-Irmen            8   6  1  1  28-10  19  
2.Crystal Berdsk            8   5  0  3  26-11  15  
3.Fakel Kuibyshev           8   4  2  2  22-19  14  
4.Lokomotiv Karasuk         8   3  1  4  18-30  10  [+] 
--------------------------------------------------
5.Luch Krasnozyorskoye      8   0  0  8   6-30   0  


Novosibirsk City - Group B 

1.Pervomayets Novosibirsk   4   3  1  0  14- 1  10  
2.Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk    4   2  1  1   5- 6   7  
3.Spartak Novosibirsk       4   2  0  2  12- 9   6  
4.Gudauta Novosibirsk       4   1  2  1   7- 5   5  
--------------------------------------------------
5.Sever Novosibirsk         4   0  0  4   3-20   0  [+] 

NB: SOYS stands for Special Olympic Youth School.

Championship Play-Off

Quarterfinals 
[Aug 22]
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk    12-1  Fakel Kuibyshev 
[Aug 29] 
GUDAUTA Novosibirsk        5-1  FK Verkh-Irmen 
Spartak Novosibirsk        1-2  CRYSTAL Berdsk 
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk    6-4  Lokomotiv Karasuk 

Semifinals [Sep 5] 
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk    3-3  Crystal Berdsk       [pen 5-4] 
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk     4-2  Gudauta Novosibirsk 

3rd Place Match [Sep 6]
Gudauta Novosibirsk        0-2  CRYSTAL Berdsk 

Final [Sep 6] 
Pervomayets Novosibirsk    1-4  Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk 


FIRST LEAGUE

First Stage

Group A 

1.Lokomotiv Novosibirsk       4   3  0  1  10- 4   9  
2.Kolos Novosibirsk District  4   3  0  1   9- 5   9   
----------------------------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv Barabinsk         4   0  0  4   1-11   0  

Group B 

1.Zarya Iskitim               4   4  0  0  13- 3  12  
2.FK Cherepanovo              4   2  0  2   5- 7   6  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Luch Iskitim District       4   0  0  4   2-10   0 


Final Stage

Semifinals [Aug 22] 
FK Cherepanovo         1-3 LOKOMOTIV Novosibirsk 
ZARYA Iskitim          3-2 Kolos Novosibirsk District 

3rd Place Match [Aug 23]
FK CHEREPANOVO         6-0 Kolos Novosibirsk District

Final [Aug 23] 
LOKOMOTIV Novosibirsk  3-1 Zarya Iskitim 


NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CUP 2015

Semifinals [Oct 10] 
Gudauta Novosibirsk     0-2 CRYSTAL Berdsk 
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk  4-2 Spartak Novosibirsk 

Final [Oct 11] 
SIBIR SOYS Novosibirsk  5-2 Crystal Berdsk 



NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

NB: Actually the strongest competition of Novosibirsk Region,
    the top-priority for Novosibirsk clubs.

Supreme League 

First stage [May 22 – Jul 6] 

1.Pervomayets            7   4  2  1  22- 8  14  
2.Sibir Olympic School   7   4  1  2  15- 9  13  [2 0 0 7-1 6] 
3.Spartak                7   4  1  2  22-10  13  [0 1 1 2-3 1] 
4.AVI Kochenyovo         7   4  1  2  19-14  13  [0 1 1 1-6 1] 
5.Gudauta                7   3  2  2  14- 9  11  
6.Plekhanovets           7   3  1  3  13-17  10  
-----------------------------------------------
7.Lokomotiv              7   1  1  5   4-21   4  
8.Sever                  7   0  1  6   7-28   1  

Second stage [Jul 7 – Aug 2] 

Top 6 teams one-leg round robin (head-to-head results of the first stage are counted). 

1.Pervomayets           10   6  1  3  28-22  19  
2.AVI Kochenyovo        10   5  3  2  26-18  18   
3.Sibir Olympic School  10   5  1  4  29-16  16   
4.Spartak               10   3  3  4  16-23  12   
-----------------------------------------------
5.Plekhanovets          10   3  2  5  14-25  11  
6.Gudauta               10   2  2  6  13-18   8  

Final round [Jul 7 – Aug 2] 

Top 4 teams one-leg round robin (head-to-head results of the first and second stage are counted). 

1.Pervomayets            9   6  1  2  28-20  19  Champions 
2.AVI Kochenyovo         9   4  3  2  23-19  15   
3.Sibir Olympic School   9   4  1  4  24-17  13   
4.Spartak                9   0  3  6  10-29   3   

For 5-7 places [Aug 9 – Sep 1] 

(Head-to-head results of the first and second stage are counted).

5.Gudauta                6   4  0  2  10- 4  12  
6.Lokomotiv              6   2  0  4   6- 9   6  
7.Plekhanovets           6   3  0  3   7-10   3  [-6] 

Relegation / promotion round [Jul 10-25] 

1.Sibir Juniors U-17     6   4  1  1  15- 7  13  Promoted 
2.Lokomotiv              6   3  1  2  12-16  10 
-----------------------------------------------
3.Sever                  6   2  1  3  17-18   7  Relegated 
4.Climate Service        6   1  1  4  20-24   4  


First League 

First stage [May 24 – Jul 5] 

1.Climate Service        6   4  1  1  29-15  13  Qualified 
2.Sibir Juniors U-17     6   3  3  0  21-10  12  Qualified 
------------------------------------------------
3.Unity                  6   3  2  1  11- 7  11  
4.Spartak Juniors        6   3  1  2  13-22  10  
5.Sibir School U-16      6   2  0  4  24-23   6  
6.O’Hara                 6   2  1  3  20-18   1  [-6] [+] 
7.Sibiryak-98            6   0  0  6  14-38   0  

Second stage (for places 3-7; top 2 teams qualify for the final round) [Jul 12-28] 

3.Spartak Juniors        8   6  0  2  24-20  18  Qualified
4.O’Hara                 8   6  0  2  31-12  12  Qualified [-6] [+] 
-----------------------------------------------
5.Unity                  8   3  1  4  13-15  10  [3-2 2-2] 
6.Sibir School U-16      8   3  1  4  26-21  10  [2-3 2-2] 
7.Sibiryak-98            8   1  0  7  14-40   3  

Final Round (top 2 teams qualify for promotion round) [Aug 11-22] 

1.Sibir Juniors U-17     6   4  2  0  26- 9  14  Qualified 
2.Climate Service        6   3  0  3  20-18   9  Qualified 
-----------------------------------------------
3.O’Hara                 6   2  1  3  20-17   7  [+] 
4.Spartak Juniors        6   1  1  4  10-32   4  


Source: Football Federation of Novosibirsk Region (www.ffnso.ru)


Orenburg

ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
=================================

72nd Edition

FIRST STAGE [May 10 - Sep 12]

Western Zone

Final Table:

1.Gazovik-3 Orenburg           12   9  2  1  42-13  29  
2.FC Buzuluk                   12   8  2  2  40-16  26  
3.Automobilist Sorochinsk      12   7  3  2  54-15  24  [C]
4.Neftyanik Buguruslan         12   6  4  2  30-15  22  [-]
------------------------------------------------------
5.Gvardeyets Totskoye Vtoroye  12   3  1  8  15-36  10  [+]
6.FC Abdulino                  12   3  0  9  22-29   9  
7.Terminal Novosergiyevka      12   0  0 12   5-84   0  

NB: Niva Buzuluk changed name to FC Buzuluk.
[C] Defending Champions

Eastern Zone

Final Table:

1.FC Orsk                      12   7  4  1  27- 8  25  
2.Metallurg Mednogorsk         12   7  3  2  41-19  24  
3.Yunost Sol-Iletsk            12   7  2  3  31-24  23  
4.NoSta-2 Novotroitsk          12   4  3  5  21-16  15  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
5.Vostok Yasny                 12   4  0  8  24-31  12  [+]
6.FC Sarıktaş                  12   2  4  6  19-38  10  [+]
7.Cryolite Qıwandıq            12   2  2  8  20-47   8  


FINAL STAGE [Sep 6 - Nov 4]

Final Table:

1.Gazovik-3 Orenburg           14   9  3  2  31-15  30  Champions
2.Metallurg Mednogorsk         14   8  3  3  28-18  27  
3.FC Buzuluk                   14   8  2  4  41-22  26  
4.Neftyanik Buguruslan         14   6  5  3  29-15  23  [-]
5.FC Orsk                      14   5  3  6  24-31  18  
6.Yunost Sol-Iletsk            14   5  2  7  16-30  17  
7.Automobilist Sorochinsk      14   2  2 10  14-33   8  [C]
8.NoSta-2 Novotroitsk          14   0  2 12   4-35   2  [+]

NB: Automobilist and NoSta-2 withdrew and awarded 0-3 defeats in their head-to-head 
      matches both (thus the total goal difference is -12).



ORENBURG REGION CUP 2015
------------------------

First Round [Apr 25 - Jun 11]

NOSTA-2 Novotroitsk      5-1 3-1  FC Sarıktaş
GAZOVIK-3 Orenburg       4-1 1-1  FC Abdulino
Gvardeyets Totskoye Vt.  0-2 1-8  YUNOST Sol-Iletsk
NEFTYANIK Buguruslan     8-0 1-0  Terminal Novosergiyevka
FC ORSK                  2-0 6-3  Vostok Yasny
METALLURG Mednogorsk     6-0 3-0  Cryolite Qıwandıq
FC BUZULUK                 bye
AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk    bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 1 - Aug 26]

NoSta-2 Novotroitsk      2-4 0-3  FC BUZULUK
Gazovik-3 Orenburg       5-4 0-3  NEFTYANIK Buguruslan
AUTOMOBILIST Sorochinsk  6-2 2-1  Yunost Sol-Iletsk
METALLURG Mednogorsk     4-0 1-1  FC Orsk

Semifinals

[Sep 26, Oct 10]
Automobilist Sorochinsk    -/+    NEFTYANIK Buguruslan
[Oct 3, Nov 4]
Metallurg Mednogorsk     2-0 2-6  FC BUZULUK

Final [Nov 22, Orenburg]

NEFTYANIK Buguruslan  4-1  FC Buzuluk


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Oryol Region

ORYOL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
==============================

72nd Edition.

Season: May 1 - Oct 18

Final Table:

 1.State University ESPC Oryol   18  15  0  3  76- 17  45  Champions
 2.Razgulyai-Winner Mtsensk      18  13  4  1  58- 17  43  [C]
 3.SB-Agro Oryol                 18  10  1  7  33- 42  31  
 4.FC Oryol District             18   8  4  6  40- 36  28  [+]
 5.Commander Oryol               18   8  2  8  40- 28  26  
 6.Slavyanskoe Verkhovye         18   7  4  7  30- 35  25  
 7.Altair Oryol                  18   6  4  8  44- 44  22  
 8.HydroMachine Livny            18   6  2 10  36- 40  20  
 9.Rusichi Oryol                 18   5  2 11  26- 44  17  
10.FC Bolkhov                    18   0  1 17  19- 99   1  

NB: Name change: Agro-Veles-Razgulyai Mtsensk to Razgulyai-Winner.
    Three Oryol clubs, YSS #3, Oryol-2, and Partner-Agro-KamAZ, have merged into Rusichi Oryol.
    Torpedo Livny, Golden Eagle Naryshkino, and FC Znamenka withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


COUNTRYSIDE FRIENDSHIP TOURNAMENT (Second Level) 2015
-----------------------------------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

1.FC Shablykino            12   8  3  1  39- 16  27  
2.Golden Eagle Naryshkino  12   7  1  4  41- 23  22  [-]
3.Mechta Dmitrovsk         12   6  4  2  28- 18  22  
---------------------------------------------------
4.Olymp Kromy              12   6  2  4  23- 19  20  
5.FC Belyov                12   4  1  7  20- 25  13  
6.FC Khotynets             12   3  1  8  27- 45  10  
7.FC Soskovo               12   1  2  9  24- 56   5  

Group B

1.Slavyanskoe-2 Verkhovye  10   7  1  2  21- 11  22  
2.FC Mtsensk               10   6  1  3  20- 14  19  
3.FC Zalegoshch            10   5  1  4  21- 16  16  
---------------------------------------------------
4.FC Novosil               10   5  0  5  23- 13  15  
5.FC Zmiyovka              10   4  1  5  12- 23  13  
6.FC Maloarkhangelsk       10   1  0  9  14- 34   3  

SECOND STAGE

NB: Golden Eagle Naryshkino withdrew from the Second Stage, Olymp Kromy came as the replacement.

1.Slavyanskoe-2 Verkhovye  10   6  2  2  17- 13  20  
2.FC Shablykino            10   5  3  2  23- 14  18  
3.Olymp Kromy              10   5  1  4  25- 20  16  
4.Mechta Dmitrovsk         10   4  2  4  20- 18  14  
---------------------------------------------------
5.FC Mtsensk               10   3  1  6  14- 22  10  
6.FC Zalegoshch            10   2  1  7  16- 28   7  

FINAL FOUR [in Verkhovye]

Semifinals [Oct 10]
FC SHABLYKINO           2-1 Olymp Kromy       [aet]
SLAVYANSKOE-2 Verkhovye 3-3 Mechta Dmitrovsk  [pen 12-11]

Third Place Match [Oct 11]
Olymp Kromy             1-1 Mechta Dmitrovsk  [pen 4-5]

FINAL [Oct 11]

FC SHABLYKINO  1-0  Slavyanskoe-2 Verkhovye


ORYOL REGION CUP 2015
---------------------

First Round
FC Bolkhov             3-6  ALTAIR Oryol

Quarterfinals
RAZGULYAI-WIN Mtsensk  1-0  State Univ ESPC Oryol  [aet]
SB-Agro Oryol          3-4  SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye
Altair Oryol           1-2  HYDROMACHINE Livny
Rusichi Oryol          0-5  COMMANDER Oryol

Semifinals
COMMANDER Oryol        2-1  HydroMachine Livny
Slavyanskoe Verkhovye  2-4  RAZGULYAI-WIN Mtsensk

FINAL [Oct 24]

Commander Oryol  1-3  RAZGULYAI-WINNER Mtsensk


ORYOL REGION VICTORY CUP 2015
-----------------------------

FINAL [May 8]

Commander Oryol  0-2  RAZGULYAI-WINNER Mtsensk


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Perm Territory

PERM TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
================================

77th Edition

THE CHAMPIONSHIP [Apr 25 - Oct 10]
----------------------------------

Final Table:

 1.YSS Polazna           20  16  0  4  92- 35  48  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Energy Chaikovskiy    20  15  3  2  69- 19  48  
 3.Kama Osa              20  13  4  3  62- 24  43  
 4.Prikamye-SRIPM Perm   20  10  5  5  49- 34  35  
 5.Avisma Berezniki      20  10  1  9  53- 41  31  
 6.Shakhtyor Kizel       20   9  3  8  50- 37  30  
 7.FC Kungur             20   7  4  9  35- 44  25  
 8.SYSSOR Perm           20   4  6 10  42- 62  18  [+]
 9.FC Lysva              20   4  5 11  30- 43  17  [+]
10.Metallurg Chusovoi    20   3  1 16  18-121  10  
-------------------------------------------------
11.YSS Dobryanka         20   2  2 16  25- 65   8  Relegated

NB: Name change: Powder Factory Perm to Prikamye-SRIPM.

Top scorers:

1.Sardor Iminov (Kama)            25
2.Roman Goncharov (YSS Polazna)   16
3.Anton Kagirov (Prikamye-SRIPM)  15
  Roman Koshkin (Energy)          15
  Artyom Mogilnikov (Kama)        15
  Yevgeniy Shavrin (YSS Polazna)  15
7.Denis Galimov (Lysva)           12
  Sergei Varlamov (YSS Polazna)   12
9.Stanislav Alexeyenko (Polazna)  11
  Alexander Kuznetsov (Shakhtyor) 11


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) [May 16 - Oct 3]
-----------------------------------------------

Final Table:

1.IlPar Ilyinskiy             16  11  2  3  56-22  35  Champions, Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Ural Plant Solikamsk        16  11  1  4  41-22  34  
3.Parma Kudymkar              16   8  3  5  30-22  27  
4.Fakel Kuyeda                16   7  5  4  39-31  26  
5.FC Krasnokamsk              16   7  4  5  30-28  25  [-]
6.MetaFrax Gubakha            16   6  4  6  29-31  22  
7.Sveza-Fanershchik Uralskiy  16   3  3 10  21-39  12  [+]
8.Vishera Krasnovishersk      16   3  2 11  21-59  11  
9.FC Karagay                  16   2  4 10  17-30  10  

NB: Neftyanik Chernushka, Luch Zyukaika, and Alex Alexandrovsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Albert Valiullin (IlPar)     17
  Daniil Zuyev (IlPar)         17
3.Yevgeniy Tormosin (MetaFrax) 13
4.Ruslan Mengaliyev (Fakel)    11
5.Roman Chistyakov (Ural Plant) 9



PERM TERRITORY SUPER CUP 2015
-----------------------------

[Apr 18, Polazna, City Stadium]

YSS POLAZNA  2-2  Prikamye-SRIPM Perm  [pen 4-1]
  [Ye.Shavrin 20, 78 - A.Kagirov 38, A.Torshin 44. Att: 70]



PERM TERRITORY CUP 2015
-----------------------

First Round

[Apr 26]
FC Krasnokamsk          1-9  SYSSOR Perm
Krasava Perm            1-2  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
UralMechanization Perm  0-1  METAFRAX Gubakha
[May 11]
FC Karagay              0-2  PARMA Kudymkar
SVEZA-FANERS. Uralskiy  6-4  Fakel Kuyeda        [aet]
[May 25]
Ural Plant Solikamsk    2-5  AMCAR-3 Perm

Second Round

[Jun 11]
AMCAR-3 Perm            3-0  Shakhtyor Kizel
MetaFrax Gubakha        1-5  AVISMA Berezniki
PRIKAMYE-SRIPM Perm     4-0  YSS Dobryanka
[Jun 12]
Sveza-Faners. Uralskiy  0-2  FC LYSVA
IlPar Ilyinskiy         0-5  KAMA Osa
SYSSOR Perm             4-2  Energy Chaikovskiy
YSS POLAZNA             7-2  FC Kungur
Parma Kudymkar          3-4  METALLURG Chusovoi  [aet]

Quarterfinals

[Jul 10]
AMCAR-3 Perm            6-0  Metallurg Chusovoi
[Jul 17]
SYSSOR Perm             2-1  FC Lysva
YSS Polazna             1-4  AVISMA Berezniki
Prikamye-SRIPM Perm     1-2  KAMA Osa            [aet]

Semifinals

[Jul 23, 30]
AMCAR-3 Perm        5-2 2-1  Avisma Berezniki
[Jul 23, Aug 2]
SYSSOR Perm         1-2 1-2  KAMA Osa

FINAL [Aug 8, Perm, Star Stadium]

AMCAR-3 Perm  0-0  Kama Osa  [pen 3-1]
  [Att: 800]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Avisma             The world's largest titanium and steel alloys producer
Fakel              Torch
Fanershchik        Veneer maker(s)
Kama               Name of one of the largest rivers of Russia
Krasava            Hottie
MetaFrax           Largest producer of methanol and its derivatives
Metallurg          Metal maker(s)
Parma              Self-designation of Komi-Permyak ethnic region
Prikamye           Kama River area
Shakhtyor          Miner(s)
SRIPM              =Scientific & Research Institute of Polymeric Materials
Sveza              Birch plywood producer
(S)YSS(OR)         =(Specialized) Youth Sports School (of the Olympic Reserve)
UralMechanization  Construction machinery and equipment leaser
Ural Plant         Weapons and coating materials manufacturer
Vishera            Name of river


Sources: GoalStream (goalstream.org);
         Dobryanka City Portal (dobryanka.net).


Primorye Territory

PRIMORYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

[Apr 25 - Nov 4]

Final Table:

 1.LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk           20  15  4  1  86- 13  49  Champions
 2.Avantgarde Arsenyev               20  14  4  2  88- 20  46  
 3.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk  20  14  3  3  69- 25  45  
 4.Fakel Slavyanka                   20  13  4  3  74- 32  43  [+] 
 5.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk               20  12  0  8  70- 34  36   
 6.Luch-Energy-98 Vladivostok        20   7  4  9  41- 31  25  
 7.Ocean Nakhodka                    20   7  2 11  30- 55  23  
 8.Stroitel Artyom                   20   7  2 11  47- 53  23  
 9.Cementnik Spassk-Dalniy           20   5  4 11  34- 68  19  
10.MFC-PrimAutoTrans Vladivostok     20   2  1 17  29-114   7  
11.Youth Sport School Ussuriysk      20   0  0 20   1-124   0  

NB: MFC stands for Marine Football Club; SIBENCO for Siberian Coal Energy Company; 
    Vostok Pogranichny, VSUES Vladivostok, Ajax FEFU Vladivostok and Voskhod Fokino withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Ivanov (Avantgarde)        28 
2.Leonid Kashurin (LuTEK-Energy)      24 
3.Nikita Zamoroka (Fakel)             22 
4.Vadim Tereshchenko (Avantgarde)     19 
5.Danil Kochkin (LuTEK-Energy)        15 


PRIMORYE TERRITORY CUP 2015

Quarterfinals [Jul 11]
LUCH-ENERGY-98 Vladivostok  1-0 Stroitel Artyom 
FAKEL Slavyanka             2-0 Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 
AVANTGARDE Arsenyev         9-2 Cementnik Spassk-Dalniy 
LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk    12-0 Youth Sport School Ussuriysk

Semifinals [Jul 18] 
Luch-Energy-98 Vladivostok  0-2 FAKEL Slavyanka 
Avantgarde Arsenyev         1-2 LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk    

Final [Jul 25]

FAKEL Slavyanka             0-0 LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk   [pen 3-1] 

Source: Football in Primorye Teritory (www.primfootball.com)


Pskov Region

PSKOV REGION 2015
=================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: Jun 12 - Oct 25

Final Table:

1.VDV-Kupol Pskov           12   9  2  1  36- 4  29  [4-1, 0-0] Champions (5th consecutive title)
2.Tempo/Customs Pechory     12   9  2  1  38-15  29  [0-0, 1-4]
3.Express Velikie Luki      12   7  1  4  43-11  22  [2-0, 4-4]
4.AutoFavourite Pskov       12   7  1  4  33-17  22  [4-4, 0-2]
5.FC Pskov-747-2            12   2  2  8  11-27   8  
6.Legion Dedovichi          12   1  3  8  12-44   6  
7.Iskra-Yunost-PGP Pskov    12   1  1 10  12-67   4  
===================================================
-.FC Velikie Luki District   5   1  0  4   7-30   3  Expelled due to numerous non-appearances [+]

Name change: S-Fitness Pskov to AutoFavourite.

Top scorers:

1.Isa Drboyev (Express)             12
2.Yaroslav Andreyev (Tempo/Customs)  8
  Alexei Mamontov (Tempo/Customs)    8
4.Valeriy Ignatyev (Legion)          7
  Sergei Kanash (VDV-Kupol)          7
  Anton Pfennig (Tempo/Customs)      7


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group Stage [Jun 6 - Sep 12]

Zone North

1.Fakel Tyamsha           10   9  1  0  41- 9  28  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
2.Chaika Gdov             10   6  2  2  29-18  20  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.Locomotive Dno          10   5  1  4  25-30  16  
4.Shelon Porkhov          10   4  0  6  21-25  12  
5.FC Slavkovichi          10   2  0  8  14-31   6  [+]
6.FC Strugi Krasnyye      10   1  0  9  17-40   3  [+]

NB: FC Pskov District withdrew.
    In Shelon - Chaika match, both teams were awarded 0-3 technical defeats.

Zone Center

1.Start Pytalovo          10   7  2  1  36-13  23  [2-0, 2-2]
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Ostrov-670           10   7  2  1  38-13  23  [2-2, 0-2]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.FC Novorzhev            10   6  1  3  33-20  19  
4.MPP Velikie Luki        10   3  0  7  23-31   9  [13-1, 0-3] [+]
5.Red City Krasnogorodsk  10   3  0  7  15-42   9  [3-0, 1-13]
6.FC Pushkinskie Gory     10   1  1  8  14-40   4  

Zone South

1.CPRF Velikie Luki       12  10  1  1  57-22  31  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Sebezh               12   9  1  2  36-13  28  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.FC Nevel                12   8  0  4  40-24  24  
4.Express-2 Velikie Luki  12   6  0  6  30-34  18  [+]
5.Sokol Novosokolniki     12   5  0  7  32-34  15  
6.Sturm Bezhanitsy        12   3  0  9  20-42   9  
7.FC Loknya               12   0  0 12  12-58   0  

NB: FC Opochka withdrew.

Runners-up Playoff [Sep 13-20]

1.FC Ostrov-670            2   1  1  0  7-6   4  Qualified for Final Four
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Sebezh                2   1  0  1  9-6   3  
3.Chaika Gdov              2   0  1  1  3-7   1  

Final Four [Oct 9-11, Pskov, Stadium 747]

1.Fakel Tyamsha            3   2  0  1  11-6   6  Champions
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Ostrov-670            3   1  1  1   6-5   4  
3.CPRF Velikie Luki        3   1  1  1   7-8   4  
4.Start Pytalovo           3   1  0  2   4-9   3  

Top scorers (overall):

1.Alexander Drobot (Sebezh) 18
2.Alexander Rebenok (Nevel) 13
  Pavel Vasilyev (Shelon)   13
4.Vadim Yamborko (CPRF)     12
5.Alexei Bugreyev (Start)   10


PSKOV REGION CUP 2015
---------------------

First Round
[May 10]
EXPRESS-2 Velikie Luki 13-0  FC Loknya
[May 11]
SOKOL Novosokolniki     +/-  FC Usvyaty
FC SEBEZH               2-1  FC Opochka
FC PUSHKINSKIE GORY     7-2  Start Pytalovo

Second Round
[May 16]
Sokol Novosokolniki     1-2  FC NOVORZHEV
Red City Krasnogorodsk  0-0  FC SEBEZH             [pen 2-4]
FC PSKOV-747-2         15-0  FC Palkino
Shelon Porkhov          0-4  LOCOMOTIVE Dno
FC Pushkinskie Gory     1-5  HYPERSTROI-60 Pskov
CHAIKA Gdov             7-2  Blue Arrows Pskov
FAKEL Tyamsha           3-2  FC Ostrov-670
[May 21]
EXPRESS-2 Velikie Luki  6-2  Legion Dedovichi

Third Round
[May 23]
Fakel Tyamsha           1-7  VDV-KUPOL Pskov
FC Novorzhev            1-3  FC NEVEL
FC SEBEZH               1-1  FC Vel.Luki District  [pen 6-5]
FC Pskov-747-2          0-3  EXPRESS Velikie Luki
Locomotive Dno          2-8  TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory
[May 24]
Express-2 Velikie Luki  3-4  CPRF Velikie Luki
CHAIKA Gdov             4-2  Iskra-Yun-PGP Pskov
HyperStroi-60 Pskov     1-5  AUTOFAVOURITE Pskov

Quarterfinals
[May 30]
FC Sebezh               1-7  EXPRESS Velikie Luki
FC Nevel                2-2  CPRF Velikie Luki     [pen 7-8]
Tempo/Customs Pechory   0-1  AUTOFAVOURITE Pskov
[May 31]
Chaika Gdov             1-4  VDV-KUPOL Pskov

Semifinals
[Jun 6] 
VDV-KUPOL Pskov         3-0  AutoFavourite Pskov
[Jul 1]
CPRF Velikie Luki       0-5  EXPRESS Velikie Luki

FINAL [Jul 20, Pskov, Stadium 747]

VDV-Kupol Pskov  0-0  EXPRESS Velikie Luki  [pen 4-5]


Sources: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru);
         FC Pskov-747 (pskov-747.ru).


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

74th Edition

Supreme League

Round 1
[Apr 25]
Rostov-2018-E 0-3 DonGazDobycha
Krasny Sulin  5-0 Azov         
RRORA         1-4 Chaika       
Bataisk       0-1 Shakhtyor    
DonEnergo     3-0 Taganrog PF  
Mayak         1-2 RostovJuniors
[May 27]
RostSelMash   7-1 Ponedelnik Ac

Round 2
[May 2]
Mayak         1-3 DonGazDobycha
Shakhtyor     3-0 DonEnergo    
Bataisk       0-1 Chaika       
RRORA         3-2 Azov         
[May 3]
Rostov-2018-E 3-4 KobArt       
[May 4]
RostSelMash   4-1 Taganrog PF  
[May 20]
Ponedelnik Ac 1-2 RostovJuniors

Round 3
[May 9]
Rostov-2018-E 1-0 Krasny Sulin 
Bataisk       6-0 Azov         
[May 10]
RostovJuniors 1-1 Taganrog PF  
DonGazDobycha 1-2 KobArt       
[May 13]
RostSelMash   1-0 Shakhtyor    
Chaika        2-0 DonEnergo    
[Jun 10]
Mayak         2-2 Ponedelnik Ac

Round 4
[May 16]
Ponedelnik Ac 0-3 DonGazDobycha
Taganrog PF   2-2 Mayak        
Shakhtyor     4-0 RostovJuniors
DonEnergo     9-0 Azov         
Rostov-2018-E 2-0 RRORA        
[May 17]
Krasny Sulin  5-1 KobArt       
[May 20]
Chaika        0-2 RostSelMash  

Round 5 [May 23]
DonGazDobycha 3-2 Krasny Sulin 
Bataisk       7-1 Rostov-2018-E
RostSelMash  14-0 Azov         
RostovJuniors 1-6 Chaika       
Mayak         1-2 Shakhtyor    
Ponedelnik Ac 2-1 Taganrog PF  
KobArt        2-2 RRORA        

Round 6
[May 30]
Taganrog PF   0-3 DonGazDobycha
Shakhtyor     2-0 Ponedelnik Ac
Chaika        6-0 Mayak        
Azov          1-3 RostovJuniors
Rostov-2018-E 1-6 DonEnergo    
Krasny Sulin  6-0 RRORA        
[May 31]
KobArt        0-0 Bataisk      

Round 7
[Jun 6]
RRORA         2-6 DonGazDobycha
Bataisk       2-0 Krasny Sulin 
RostSelMash   10-2 Rostov-2018-E
Mayak         4-1 Azov         
Chaika        4-1 Ponedelnik Ac
Taganrog PF   1-2 Shakhtyor    
[Jun 7]
DonEnergo     4-0 KobArt       

Round 8
[Jun 13]
DonGazDobycha 2-0 Shakhtyor    
Azov          0-4 Ponedelnik Ac
Rostov-2018-E 3-2 RostovJuniors
Krasny Sulin  2-1 DonEnergo    
RRORA         0-5 Bataisk      
Chaika        5-0 Taganrog PF  
[Jun 14]
KobArt        1-3 RostSelMash  

Round 9 [Jun 17]
Bataisk       2-0 DonGazDobycha
DonEnergo     5-0 RRORA        
RostSelMash   4-1 Krasny Sulin 
Mayak         4-2 Rostov-2018-E
Taganrog PF   1-1 Azov         
Shakhtyor     0-1 Chaika       
KobArt        4-3 RostovJuniors

Round 10
[Jun 20]
DonGazDobycha 0-1 Chaika       
Azov          2-2 Shakhtyor    
Rostov-2018-E 1-3 Ponedelnik Ac
Krasny Sulin  5-0 RostovJuniors
RRORA         1-4 RostSelMash  
Bataisk       1-3 DonEnergo    
[Jun 21]
KobArt        0-3 Mayak        

Round 11
[Jun 27]
RostSelMash   3-0 Bataisk      
RostovJuniors 4-2 RRORA        
Mayak         0-2 Krasny Sulin 
Taganrog PF   3-2 Rostov-2018-E
Chaika        7-0 Azov         
[Jun 28]
DonEnergo     3-0 DonGazDobycha
Ponedelnik Ac 0-2 KobArt       

Round 12
[Jun 3]
RRORA         0-4 Mayak        
[Jun 24]
Krasny Sulin  5-0 Ponedelnik Ac
DonEnergo     0-4 RostSelMash  
[Jul 1]
Rostov-2018-E 0-6 Shakhtyor    
KobArt        1-3 Taganrog PF  
Bataisk       7-0 RostovJuniors
[Jul 8]
DonGazDobycha 6-1 Azov         

Round 13
[May 13]
Ponedelnik Ac 2-1 RRORA        
[Jul 4]
RostovJuniors 2-0 DonEnergo    
Mayak         0-1 Bataisk      
Taganrog PF   3-3 Krasny Sulin 
Chaika       16-1 Rostov-2018-E
[Jul 5]
Shakhtyor     1-2 KobArt       
[Jul 29]
RostSelMash   1-0 DonGazDobycha

NB: V.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov withdrew on Aug 5.

Round 14
[Apr 22]
RostovJuniors 0-5 RostSelMash  
[May 20]
RRORA         1-3 Taganrog PF  
[Jul 8]
KobArt        0-6 Chaika       
[Jul 11]
Rostov-2018-E 0-0 Azov         
DonEnergo     0-1 Mayak        
[Nov 4]
Krasny Sulin  5-0 Shakhtyor    

Round 15
[May 27]
Shakhtyor     2-0 RRORA        
[Jun 3]
Ponedelnik Ac 0-2 DonEnergo    
[Jul 8]
Mayak         2-4 RostSelMash  
[Jul 18]
RostovJuniors 0-4 DonGazDobycha
Taganrog PF   3-0 Bataisk      
[Jul 19]
Azov          4-1 KobArt       
[Jul 22]
Krasny Sulin  0-1 Chaika       

Round 16
[Jun 10]
Chaika       11-0 RRORA        
[Jul 25]
DonGazDobycha 4-1 Rostov-2018-E
Azov          0-4 Krasny Sulin 
Shakhtyor     1-1 Bataisk      
Taganrog PF   0-2 DonEnergo    
[Aug 5]
RostovJuniors 2-5 Mayak        

Round 17
[Jun 24]
Azov          1-0 RRORA        
[Jul 22]
KobArt        4-3 Rostov-2018-E
[Aug 8]
DonGazDobycha 3-0 Mayak        
Chaika        2-1 Bataisk      
Taganrog PF   0-5 RostSelMash  
[Aug 9]
DonEnergo     1-0 Shakhtyor    

Round 18
[Jul 15]
KobArt        1-2 DonGazDobycha
[Aug 1]
Taganrog PF   1-0 RostovJuniors
[Aug 15]
Krasny Sulin  1-0 Rostov-2018-E
Azov          1-3 Bataisk      
Shakhtyor     1-5 RostSelMash  
DonEnergo     1-5 Chaika       

Round 19
[May 6]
RRORA         4-1 Rostov-2018-E
[Aug 19]
Mayak         2-1 Taganrog PF  
Azov          0-3 DonEnergo    
KobArt        1-6 Krasny Sulin 
RostSelMash   2-3 Chaika       
[Sep 2]
RostovJuniors 0-3 Shakhtyor    

Round 20
[Apr 22]
RRORA         0-3 KobArt       
[Jun 24]
Chaika        5-0 RostovJuniors
[Aug 22]
Krasny Sulin  0-0 DonGazDobycha
Rostov-2018-E 0-8 Bataisk      
Shakhtyor     3-1 Mayak        
[Nov 4]
Azov          1-9 RostSelMash  

Round 21
[Aug 29]
Chaika        6-0 DonGazDobycha
Shakhtyor     0-1 Azov         
RostovJuniors 1-2 Krasny Sulin 
DonEnergo     0-2 Bataisk      
[Aug 30]
Mayak         5-2 KobArt       
[Sep 2]
RostSelMash  12-0 RRORA        

Round 22
[Sep 5]
DonGazDobycha 5-0 RRORA        
Krasny Sulin  1-1 Bataisk      
Rostov-2018-E 4-9 RostSelMash  
Azov          3-5 Mayak        
Shakhtyor     2-1 Taganrog PF  
[Sep 6]
KobArt        2-1 DonEnergo    

Round 23
[Sep 12]
Shakhtyor     0-1 DonGazDobycha
RostovJuniors 3-1 Rostov-2018-E
Bataisk       9-0 RRORA        
Taganrog PF   0-1 Chaika       
[Sep 13]
DonEnergo     0-2 Krasny Sulin 
RostSelMash   5-0 KobArt       

Round 24
[Sep 19]
DonGazDobycha 1-1 Bataisk      
RRORA         0-6 DonEnergo    
Rostov-2018-E 0-10 Mayak        
Azov         
 Taganrog PF  
Chaika        4-1 Shakhtyor    
[Sep 20]
RostovJuniors 3-0 KobArt       
[Sep 23]
Krasny Sulin  0-2 RostSelMash  

Round 25
[Sep 26]
DonGazDobycha 1-0 Taganrog PF  
Mayak         0-9 Chaika       
RostovJuniors 3-0 Azov         
DonEnergo     7-0 Rostov-2018-E
RRORA         0-9 Krasny Sulin 
[Sep 27]
Bataisk       6-1 KobArt       

Round 26
[Jul 25]
RostSelMash   4-0 RostovJuniors
[Aug 23]
Chaika       12-0 KobArt       
[Oct 3]
Taganrog PF   6-1 RRORA        
Azov          2-2 Rostov-2018-E
Shakhtyor     1-1 Krasny Sulin 
[Oct 10]
Mayak         0-2 DonEnergo    

Round 27
[Oct 7]
RostSelMash   7-0 Mayak        
[Oct 10]
RRORA         0-6 Shakhtyor    
DonGazDobycha 3-2 RostovJuniors
Bataisk       5-0 Taganrog PF  
[Oct 11]
KobArt        1-2 Azov         
[Oct 14]
Chaika        3-1 Krasny Sulin 

Round 28
[Oct 17]
DonGazDobycha 0-0 RostSelMash  
DonEnergo     1-1 RostovJuniors
Bataisk       5-0 Mayak        
Krasny Sulin  2-2 Taganrog PF  
Rostov-2018-E 2-4 Chaika       
[Oct 18]
KobArt        0-1 Shakhtyor    

Round 29
[Oct 24]
Mayak         3-0 RRORA        
Azov          1-3 DonGazDobycha
RostovJuniors 0-2 Bataisk      
RostSelMash   5-2 DonEnergo    
[Oct 25]
Shakhtyor     7-2 Rostov-2018-E
Taganrog PF   1-2 KobArt       

Round 30 [Oct 31]
DonGazDobycha 3-1 DonEnergo    
Bataisk       1-2 RostSelMash  
RRORA         1-8 RostovJuniors
Krasny Sulin  3-0 Mayak        
Rostov-2018-E 2-6 Taganrog PF  
Azov          0-9 Chaika       

Final Table:

 1.Chaika Peschanokopskoye        26  25  0  1  130- 13  75  Champions
 2.RostSelMash Rostov             26  24  1  1  126- 20  73  
 3.DonGazDobycha Sulin            26  17  3  6   57- 28  54  
 4.FC Bataisk                     26  15  4  7   76- 21  49  
 5.FC Krasny Sulin                26  14  5  7   68- 27  47  
 6.DonEnergo Aksay                26  13  1 12   61- 36  40  
 7.Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty         26  13  3 10   49- 33  36  [#]
 8.Mayak Volgodonsk               26  11  1 14   55- 65  34  
 9.Taganrog PF Novoprimorskiy     26   7  6 13   42- 56  27  
10.FC Rostov Juniors              26   8  2 16   41- 71  26  [1 0 1 6-4 3]
11.KobArt Taganrog                26   8  2 16   35- 86  26  [1 0 1 4-6 3] [+]
12.FC Azov                        26   4  5 17   27-106  17  [+]
13.FC Rostov-2018-Electron        26   3  2 21   36-130  11  
14.RRORA Rostov                   26   2  1 23   18-129   7  
--.V.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov    13   4  1  8   16- 32  13  

NB: ORA-97 Rostov and ORA-96 Rowing Canal Rostov have merged into RRORA.
    Azov Youth Selection have changed name to FC Azov.
    Slavyane Salsk and Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy have withdrawn to play in First League.
    V.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov withdrew on Aug 5.
[#] Shakhtyor 6 pts deducted for failure to pay the application fee.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Lednyov (RostSelMash)     47
2.Maxim Obozny (Chaika)            32
3.Sergei Obernibesov (RostSelMash) 31


First League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss for nonappearance 0 pts.

First Stage

Zone North

Round 1
[May 23]
VagonDorMash   5-4 Zverevo       
SOYSS #2 / NYS 0-0 Dallari       
Progress       4-0 Prometheus-Mil
[May 24]
Ingeo          1-5 Belaya Kalitva

Round 2
[May 30]
VagonDorMash  10-0 Ingeo         
Dallari        1-4 Progress      
Zverevo        1-2 Prometheus-Mil
[Aug 13]
Belaya Kalitva 3-0 SOYSS #2 / NYS

Round 3
[Jun 6]
SOYSS #2 / NYS 0-4 VagonDorMash  
Ingeo          2-3 Zverevo       
Prometheus-Mil 2-0 Dallari       
[Jun 7]
Progress       2-0 Belaya Kalitva

Round 4
[Jun 13]
Ingeo          3-2 SOYSS #2 / NYS
Belaya Kalitva 5-0 Prometheus-Mil
Zverevo        2-3 Dallari       
[Jun 14]
VagonDorMash   3-2 Progress      

Round 5
[Jun 20]
Prometheus-Mil 1-2 VagonDorMash  
Progress       5-1 Ingeo         
[Jun 21]
Dallari        2-2 Belaya Kalitva
[Jun 25]
SOYSS #2 / NYS 4-4 Zverevo       

Round 6
[Jun 27]
VagonDorMash   2-2 Dallari       
Ingeo          4-3 Prometheus-Mil
SOYSS #2 / NYS 0-3 Progress      
[Jun 28]
Zverevo        2-2 Belaya Kalitva

Round 7
[Jul 4]
Dallari        4-0 Ingeo         
Prometheus-Mil 0-2 SOYSS #2 / NYS
Progress       5-0 Zverevo       
[Jul 5]
Belaya Kalitva 1-3 VagonDorMash  

NB: VagonDorMash have changed name to FC Novoshakhtinsk.

Round 8
[Aug 1]
Zverevo        1-1 Novoshakhtinsk
Dallari        4-1 SOYSS #2 / NYS
Prometheus-Mil 1-1 Progress      
[Aug 2]
Belaya Kalitva 4-0 Ingeo         

Round 9
[Aug 8]
Ingeo          1-4 Novoshakhtinsk
Progress       3-0 Dallari       
Prometheus-Mil 3-0 Zverevo       
[Aug 9]
SOYSS #2 / NYS 0-1 Belaya Kalitva

Round 10
[Aug 15]
Novoshakhtinsk 5-0 SOYSS #2 / NYS
Zverevo        4-1 Ingeo         
Dallari        1-0 Prometheus-Mil
[Aug 16]
Belaya Kalitva 2-3 Progress      

Round 11
[Aug 22]
Progress       2-0 Novoshakhtinsk
SOYSS #2 / NYS 2-3 Ingeo         
Dallari        2-1 Zverevo       
[Aug 23]
Prometheus-Mil 3-4 Belaya Kalitva

Round 12 [Aug 29]
Novoshakhtinsk 6-1 Prometheus-Mil
Ingeo          0-3 Progress      
Zverevo        1-3 SOYSS #2 / NYS
Belaya Kalitva 4-0 Dallari       

Round 13 [Sep 5]
Dallari        2-6 Novoshakhtinsk
Prometheus-Mil 5-0 Ingeo         
Progress       3-0 SOYSS #2 / NYS [Non-appearance]
Belaya Kalitva 4-0 Zverevo       

Round 14
[Sep 12]
Ingeo          1-4 Dallari       
SOYSS #2 / NYS 1-1 Prometheus-Mil
Zverevo        0-10 Progress      
[Sep 13]
Novoshakhtinsk 3-1 Belaya Kalitva

Final Table:

1.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy  14  12  1  1  50- 8  39  [-]
2.FC Novoshakhtinsk              14  11  2  1  54-18  38  
3.FC Belaya Kalitva              14   8  2  4  38-19  32  
4.Dallari Shakhty                14   6  3  5  25-28  29  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo       14   4  2  8  22-31  24  
6.FC Zverevo                     14   2  3  9  23-47  21  
7.Ingeo Kamenolomni              14   3  0 11  17-58  20  
8.SOYSS #2 / NYS Novocherkassk   14   2  3  9  15-35  20  [#]

NB: SoyuzSpecStroi Kamenolomni and Spartak Donetsk have withdrawn.
    Dallari play their home games in Kamenolomni.
    VagonDorMash Novoshakhtinsk have changed name to FC Novoshakhtinsk in July.
[#] SOYSS #2 one non-appearance.

Zone West

Round 1
[May 17]
Krasny Kolos   1-2 Kuibyshevo    
[May 23]
SOYSS #9       1-1 Mius          
DDC            2-2 Legion        
[Jun 10]
Myasnikyan     4-2 MatveyevKurgan

Round 2 [May 30]
MatveyevKurgan 4-3 SOYSS #9      
Kuibyshevo     2-6 DDC           
Legion         1-2 Myasnikyan    
Kr.Kotelshchik 2-0 Krasny Kolos  

Round 3 
[Jun 3]
Mius           3-4 Kuibyshevo    
[Jun 6]
SOYSS #9       2-2 Legion        
DDC            4-0 Krasny Kolos  
Myasnikyan     3-0 Kr.Kotelshchik

Round 4 [Jun 13]
MatveyevKurgan 4-1 DDC           
Krasny Kolos   3-2 SOYSS #9      
Legion         3-2 Kr.Kotelshchik
Mius           2-4 Myasnikyan    

Round 5 [Jun 20]
Kr.Kotelshchik 1-3 SOYSS #9      
Legion         3-2 Mius          
Krasny Kolos   3-3 MatveyevKurgan
Kuibyshevo     1-0 Myasnikyan    

Round 6
[Jun 27]
DDC            4-0 Kr.Kotelshchik
Myasnikyan     4-0 Krasny Kolos  
Kuibyshevo     2-0 Legion        
[Jun 28]
MatveyevKurgan 3-2 Mius          

Round 7
[Jul 1]
Krasny Kolos   1-2 Legion        
MatveyevKurgan 3-1 Kuibyshevo    
Mius           4-1 Kr.Kotelshchik
[Jul 8]
SOYSS #9       0-1 DDC           

Round 8 [Jul 4]
Myasnikyan     0-1 DDC           
Kuibyshevo     4-3 SOYSS #9      
Mius           5-3 Krasny Kolos  
Kr.Kotelshchik 3-3 MatveyevKurgan

Round 9 [Jul 11]
DDC            3-2 Mius          
SOYSS #9       2-4 Myasnikyan    
MatveyevKurgan 3-0 Legion        
Kr.Kotelshchik 1-2 Kuibyshevo    

Round 10 [Jul 18]
SOYSS #9       4-0 MatveyevKurgan
DDC            4-2 Kuibyshevo    
Myasnikyan     6-1 Legion        
Krasny Kolos   2-0 Kr.Kotelshchik

Round 11 [Jul 25]
Mius           5-2 SOYSS #9      
Legion         3-5 DDC           
Kuibyshevo     0-1 Krasny Kolos  
MatveyevKurgan 1-2 Myasnikyan    

Round 12
[Aug 1]
DDC            4-0 SOYSS #9      
Legion         1-4 Krasny Kolos  
Kr.Kotelshchik 1-5 Mius          
[Aug 9]
Kuibyshevo     0-1 MatveyevKurgan

Round 13
[Aug 8]
DDC            5-3 MatveyevKurgan
SOYSS #9       1-1 Krasny Kolos  
Kr.Kotelshchik 2-0 Legion        
[Aug 12]
Myasnikyan     4-2 Mius          

Round 14 [Aug 15]
Krasny Kolos   0-3 DDC           
Kuibyshevo     1-2 Mius          
Kr.Kotelshchik 1-2 Myasnikyan    
Legion         3-0 SOYSS #9      

Round 15 [Aug 22]
Kr.Kotelshchik 3-3 DDC           
Krasny Kolos   1-11 Myasnikyan    
Legion         2-1 Kuibyshevo    
Mius           3-5 MatveyevKurgan

Round 16 [Aug 29]
SOYSS #9       6-2 Kr.Kotelshchik
Mius           2-2 Legion        
MatveyevKurgan 3-0 Krasny Kolos   [Non-appearance]
Myasnikyan     5-2 Kuibyshevo    

Round 17 [Sep 5]
Mius           3-3 DDC           
Myasnikyan     6-2 SOYSS #9      
Legion         4-3 MatveyevKurgan
Kuibyshevo     1-0 Kr.Kotelshchik

Round 18 [Sep 12]
DDC            1-0 Myasnikyan    
SOYSS #9       3-2 Kuibyshevo    
Krasny Kolos   1-2 Mius          
MatveyevKurgan 3-0 Kr.Kotelshchik [Non-appearance]

Final Table:

1.DDC Azov                     16  12  3  1  50-24  43  [+]
2.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr   16  13  0  3  57-20  42  
3.FC Matveyev Kurgan           16   9  2  5  44-35  36  
4.Legion Shchepkin             16   6  3  7  29-39  31  [1 1 0 5-4 4] [+]
------------------------------------------------------
5.Mius Pokrovskoye             16   6  3  7  45-41  31  [0 1 1 4-5 1] [+]
6.FC Kuibyshevo                16   7  0  9  27-35  30  
7.SOYSS #9 Azov                16   4  3  9  34-43  27  [+]
8.FC Krasny Kolos              16   4  2 10  21-45  25  [#]
9.Krasny Kotelshchik Taganrog  16   2  2 12  19-44  21  [#]

NB: Matveyev Kurgan District Selection have changed name to FC Matveyev Kurgan.
    Dinamo Bataisk, FC Taganrog Juniors, and Nesvetai Vesyoly have withdrawn.
    Legion Shchepkin play their home games alternately in Dorozhny and Vodopadny.
[#] Krasny Kolos and Krasny Kotelshchik one non-appearance.

Zone Center

NB: Played as three-leg round-robin.

Round 1
[May 23]
Vostok Zm 5-4 Tsimla   
[Jun 10]
Vodnik    2-3 Urozhai  
[Aug 15]
Luch Bag  0-0 Don Semik

Round 2
[May 30]
Urozhai  12-0 Luch Bag 
[Aug 15]
Tsimla    5-3 Vodnik   
[Aug 22]
Don Semik 1-2 Vostok Zm

Round 3 [Jun 6]
Luch Bag  2-2 Tsimla   
Urozhai   2-3 Don Semik
Vodnik    0-2 Vostok Zm

Round 4
[Jun 13]
Tsimla    5-2 Urozhai  
Don Semik 5-1 Vodnik   
[Sep 4]
Vostok Zm 1-0 Luch Bag 

Round 5 [Jun 20]
Luch Bag  5-2 Vodnik   
Urozhai   1-2 Vostok Zm
Tsimla    1-0 Don Semik

Round 6 [Jun 27]
Don Semik 2-1 Luch Bag 
Urozhai   4-0 Vodnik   
Tsimla    2-2 Vostok Zm

Round 7 [Jul 4]
Luch Bag  1-1 Urozhai  
Vodnik    3-2 Tsimla   
Vostok Zm 9-1 Don Semik

Round 8 [Jul 11]
Tsimla    1-0 Luch Bag 
Don Semik 3-2 Urozhai  
Vostok Zm 5-1 Vodnik   

Round 9 [Jul 18]
Luch Bag  0-4 Vostok Zm
Urozhai   3-0 Tsimla   
Vodnik    3-4 Don Semik

Round 10 [Jul 25]
Vodnik    7-3 Luch Bag 
Vostok Zm 7-0 Urozhai  
Don Semik 8-0 Tsimla   

Round 11 [Aug 1]
Luch Bag  0-2 Don Semik
Vodnik    1-0 Urozhai  
Vostok Zm 8-0 Tsimla   

Round 12 [Aug 8]
Urozhai   1-1 Luch Bag 
Tsimla    2-4 Vodnik   
Don Semik 3-5 Vostok Zm

Round 13 [Aug 29]
Luch Bag  3-3 Tsimla   
Vodnik    3-1 Vostok Zm
Urozhai   3-1 Don Semik

Round 14 [Sep 5]
Vostok Zm 0-0 Luch Bag 
Don Semik 1-2 Vodnik   
Tsimla    2-2 Urozhai  

Round 15 [Sep 12]
Urozhai   1-1 Vostok Zm
Luch Bag  3-2 Vodnik   
Tsimla    3-0 Don Semik

Final Table:

1.Vostok Zimovniki        15  11  3  1  54-18  40  
2.Don Semikarakorsk       15   7  1  7  34-34  30  
3.Urozhai Konstantinovsk  15   5  4  6  37-29  29  [1 1 1 7-7 4]
-------------------------------------------------
4.Tsimla Tsimlyansk       15   5  4  6  32-45  29  [1 1 1 7-7 4] [+]
5.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy    15   6  0  9  35-45  27  
6.Luch Bagayevskaya       15   2  6  7  19-40  25  

NB: Stroitel / YSS #5 Volgodonsk, Don-THM Dorozhny, Martynovka District Selection, 
      and Temp Remontnoye have withdrawn.

Zone East

Round 1 [May 23]
Yegorlyk   0-5 Progress-A
Vostok Orl 4-1 Proletarsk
Tselina    5-3 Iskra-DGD2
InstFarm-Z 5-0 ABSEI     

Round 2 [May 30]
Proletarsk 9-1 Yegorlyk  
Iskra-DGD2 4-3 Vostok Orl
ABSEI      2-4 Tselina   
Slavyane   1-3 InstFarm-Z

Round 3 [Jun 6]
Proletarsk 2-3 Progress-A
Yegorlyk   0-7 Iskra-DGD2
Vostok Orl 3-0 ABSEI     
Tselina    1-5 Slavyane  

Round 4
[Jun 13]
Iskra-DGD2 2-1 Progress-A
ABSEI      1-1 Yegorlyk  
InstFarm-Z 9-2 Tselina   
[Jun 17]
Slavyane   4-0 Vostok Orl

Round 5 [Jun 20]
Progress-A 6-0 ABSEI     
Proletarsk 2-3 Iskra-DGD2
Yegorlyk   3-9 Slavyane  
Vostok Orl 2-2 InstFarm-Z

Round 6
[Jun 27]
Slavyane   5-2 Progress-A
ABSEI      1-3 Proletarsk
InstFarm-Z 3-0 Yegorlyk  
[Jul 22]
Tselina    3-2 Vostok Orl

Round 7 [Jul 1]
Progress-A 2-1 InstFarm-Z
Proletarsk 2-1 Slavyane  
Iskra-DGD2 8-0 ABSEI     
Yegorlyk   0-3 Tselina   

Round 8 [Jul 4]
Tselina    0-2 Progress-A
InstFarm-Z 4-1 Proletarsk
Slavyane   3-1 Iskra-DGD2
Vostok Orl 3-0 Yegorlyk  

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Progress-A 5-1 Vostok Orl
Proletarsk 4-3 Tselina   
Iskra-DGD2 2-3 InstFarm-Z
ABSEI      3-7 Slavyane  

Round 10 [Jul 18]
Progress-A 3-0 Yegorlyk  
Proletarsk 2-0 Vostok Orl
Iskra-DGD2 5-0 Tselina   
ABSEI      1-4 InstFarm-Z

Round 11 [Jul 25]
Yegorlyk   2-8 Proletarsk
Vostok Orl 2-2 Iskra-DGD2
Tselina    6-0 ABSEI     
InstFarm-Z 2-1 Slavyane  

Round 12 [Aug 1]
Progress-A 1-3 Proletarsk
Iskra-DGD2 3-0 Yegorlyk   [Non-appearance]
ABSEI      0-4 Vostok Orl
Slavyane   8-0 Tselina   

Round 13 [Aug 8]
Progress-A 2-0 Iskra-DGD2
Yegorlyk   5-1 ABSEI     
Vostok Orl 3-1 Slavyane  
Tselina    3-3 InstFarm-Z

Round 14 [Aug 15]
ABSEI      0-1 Progress-A
Iskra-DGD2 3-6 Proletarsk
Slavyane   3-0 Yegorlyk  
InstFarm-Z 4-2 Vostok Orl

Round 15
[Aug 22]
Progress-A 2-3 Slavyane  
Proletarsk 6-0 ABSEI     
Yegorlyk   0-3 InstFarm-Z [Non-appearance]
[Aug 29]
Vostok Orl 4-2 Tselina   

Round 16 [Aug 29]
InstFarm-Z 2-0 Progress-A
Slavyane   1-2 Proletarsk
ABSEI      0-2 Iskra-DGD2
Tselina    3-0 Yegorlyk   [Non-appearance]

Round 17 [Sep 5]
Progress-A 5-1 Tselina   
Proletarsk 4-2 InstFarm-Z
Iskra-DGD2 2-7 Slavyane  
Yegorlyk   0-3 Vostok Orl [Non-appearance]

Round 18
[Sep 12]
Tselina    3-5 Proletarsk
InstFarm-Z 3-0 Iskra-DGD2
Slavyane   8-1 ABSEI     
[Sep 13]
Vostok Orl 0-4 Progress-A

Final Table:

1.InstFarm-Zernovoye Zernograd       16  12  2  2  53-21  42  
2.Progress-Agro Letnik               16  12  0  4  46-18  40  [+]
3.FC Proletarsk                      16  11  0  5  58-34  38  [2 0 0 4-2 6]
4.Slavyane Salsk                     16  11  0  5  67-27  38  [0 0 2 2-4 0] [-]
5.Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk  16   8  1  7  47-37  33  
------------------------------------------------------------
6.Vostok Orlovskiy                   16   7  2  7  36-34  32  
7.FC Tselina                         16   6  1  9  39-57  29  
8.ABSEI Zernograd                    16   0  1 15  10-73  17  
9.FC Yegorlyk                        16   1  1 14  12-67  15  [#]

NB: Vesyoly District Selection have withdrawn.
    InstFarm-Zernovoye play their home games in Komsomolskiy (10 km north of Zernograd).
[#] Yegorlyk four non-appearances.

Playoff Stage

Round of 16
FC PROLETARSK           2-1 2-1 Don Semikarakorsk
PROGRESS Kamensk-Shakh. 1-0 1-0 Legion Shchepkin
FC BELAYA KALITVA       3-0 3-0 Progress-Agro Letnik
Iskra-DGD-2 Novobataisk 2-3 1-5 DDC Azov
FC Matveyev Kurgan      4-4 1-2 FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK
SLAVYANE Salsk          3-0 1-0 Vostok Zimovniki
Dallari Shakhty         1-3 3-4 INSTFARM-ZERNOVOYE Zernograd
Myasnikyan Kol. Chaltyr 2-1 -/+ UROZHAI Konstantinovsk

Quarterfinals [Oct 3, 10]
FC Proletarsk           1-1 0-5 PROGRESS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
FC BELAYA KALITVA       3-0 3-0 DDC Azov
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK       6-2 2-1 Slavyane Salsk
Urozhai Konstantinovsk  1-6 -/+ INSTFARM-ZERNOVOYE Zernograd

Semifinals [Oct 17, 24]
FC Belaya Kalitva       0-1 1-2 PROGRESS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK       6-2 2-5 InstFarm-Zernovoye Zernograd

Finals [Oct 31, Nov 7]
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK       3-2 2-1 Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy


Second League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss for nonappearance 0 pts.

First Stage

Format: The winners of both zones as well as the Zone East runners-up
        qualify for Final Four automatically. The clubs placed second
        in Zone North and third in Zone East play for the fourth spot
        in Final Four.

Zone North

Round 1
[Jun 6]
Don Vyosh   2-3 Chertkovo  
Luch Kash   3-2 VerkhniyDon
[Jul 11]
Rodina      3-1 Tarasovskiy

Round 2 [Jun 13]
Chertkovo   0-3 Rodina     
VerkhniyDon 5-2 Don Vyosh  
Tarasovskiy 3-2 Luch Kash  

Round 3 [Jun 20]
Rodina      5-0 VerkhniyDon
Chertkovo   5-0 Tarasovskiy
Don Vyosh   2-2 Luch Kash  

Round 4 [Jun 27]
Luch Kash   3-2 Rodina     
VerkhniyDon 7-2 Chertkovo  
Tarasovskiy 7-3 Don Vyosh  

Round 5 [Jul 4]
Rodina      5-0 Don Vyosh  
Chertkovo   4-4 Luch Kash  
VerkhniyDon 8-2 Tarasovskiy

Round 6 [Jul 18]
Tarasovskiy 0-2 Rodina     
Chertkovo   3-0 Don Vyosh  
VerkhniyDon 3-0 Luch Kash  

Round 7 [Jul 25]
Rodina      7-4 Chertkovo  
Don Vyosh   1-0 VerkhniyDon
Luch Kash   2-4 Tarasovskiy

Round 8 [Aug 1]
VerkhniyDon 1-1 Rodina     
Tarasovskiy 4-0 Chertkovo  
Luch Kash   0-3 Don Vyosh  

Round 9 [Aug 8]
Rodina      4-0 Luch Kash  
Chertkovo   4-7 VerkhniyDon
Don Vyosh   3-2 Tarasovskiy

Round 10 [Aug 15]
Don Vyosh   2-0 Rodina     
Luch Kash   3-0 Chertkovo  
Tarasovskiy 2-6 VerkhniyDon

Final Table:

1.Rodina Millerovo         10   7  1  2  32-11  25  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya  10   6  1  3  39-22  23  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
3.Don Vyoshenskaya         10   4  1  5  18-27  19  
4.FC Tarasovskiy           10   4  0  6  25-34  18  
5.Luch Kashary             10   3  2  5  19-27  18  
6.FC Chertkovo             10   3  1  6  25-37  17  

NB: Dinamo Millerovo have changed name to Rodina.
    FC Bokovskaya, Luch Milyutinskaya, FC Morozovsk, FC Glubokiy, 
      and Shakhtyor Sholokhovskiy have withdrawn.

Zone East

NB: Played in 'hockey' format to reduce travel costs: Participants are paired
    geographically; Each club plays each other once, with two exceptions: 
    1) Each pair plays two or four legs; 2) Two pairs that are located at a
    maximum distance do not play each other.

Round 1
[Jun 6]
Fortuna         0-1 Grachiki       
Bel.Kalitva Res 2-7 Yuzhno-Tsimlyan
Oblivskaya      1-4 Kolos Dub      
[Jul 18]
Temp            2-3 Luch Mil       

Round 2
[Jun 13]
Luch Mil        2-0 Fortuna        
Grachiki        3-0 Temp           
Kolos Dub       5-1 Bel.Kalitva Res
[Jul 4]
Yuzhno-Tsimlyan 2-1 Oblivskaya     

Round 3 [Jun 20]
Bel.Kalitva Res 12-1 Oblivskaya     
Luch Mil        1-2 Grachiki       
Yuzhno-Tsimlyan 5-1 Kolos Dub      
Fortuna         0-4 Temp           

Round 4 [Jun 27]
Oblivskaya      1-3 Bel.Kalitva Res
Grachiki        2-5 Luch Mil       
Kolos Dub       3-1 Yuzhno-Tsimlyan
Temp           12-2 Fortuna        

Round 5 [Jul 25]
Bel.Kalitva Res 4-2 Grachiki       
Oblivskaya      0-4 Luch Mil       
Yuzhno-Tsimlyan 3-0 Temp           
Kolos Dub       2-0 Fortuna        

Round 6 [Aug 1]
Luch Mil        2-3 Bel.Kalitva Res
Grachiki       14-0 Oblivskaya     
Fortuna         2-0 Yuzhno-Tsimlyan
Temp            3-1 Kolos Dub      

Round 7
[Aug 8]
Luch Mil        2-0 Yuzhno-Tsimlyan
Grachiki        3-4 Kolos Dub      
Fortuna         3-2 Temp           
[Aug 12]
Oblivskaya      1-5 Bel.Kalitva Res

Round 8 [Aug 15]
Bel.Kalitva Res 4-1 Oblivskaya     
Kolos Dub       0-0 Luch Mil       
Yuzhno-Tsimlyan 2-4 Grachiki       
Temp            3-0 Fortuna        

Final Table:

1.FC Belaya Kalitva Reserves    8   6  0  2  34-20  20  [+]
2.Luch Milyutinskaya            8   5  1  2  19- 9  19  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Kolos Dubovskoye              8   5  1  2  20-14  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
4.Grachiki Potapov              8   5  0  3  31-16  18  [+]
5.Temp Remontnoye               8   4  0  4  26-15  16  [-]
6.Yuzhno-Tsimlyanskoye Yuzhny   8   4  0  4  20-15  16  [+]
7.Fortuna Zavetnoye             8   2  0  6   7-26  12  
8.FC Oblivskaya                 8   0  0  8   6-48   8  [+]

NB: Don Yasyrev have withdrawn.

Playoff for the 4th berth in Final Four [Aug 22]
Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya 0-2 KOLOS Dubovskoye

Final Four [Aug 29, Kamenolomni; all matches played in one day]

Semifinals
FC BELAYA KALITVA Res 3-0 Kolos Dubovskoye
LUCH Milyutinskaya    1-1 Rodina Millerovo   [pen 7-6]

For 3rd place
Kolos Dubovskoye      1-1 Rodina Millerovo   [pen 4-5]

Final
FC Belaya Kalitva Res 0-1 LUCH Milyutinskaya


ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CUPS 2015

VICTORY CUP 2015 (21st edition)

Zonal Stage

Bye: DonEnergo Aksay.

Zone 1 [in Millerovo]

Group A

1.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya  1  1  0   9- 4  4
--------------------------------------------
2.Rodina Millerovo         1  1  0  12- 8  4
3.FC Tarasovskiy           0  0  2   8-17  0

Group B

1.FC Chertkovo                 2  0  0  13- 8  6
------------------------------------------------
2.DonGazDobycha Sulin Juniors  1  0  1  11-10  3
3.Luch Kashary                 0  0  2   0- 6  0

Final
VERKHNIY DON Kazanskaya 9-4 FC Chertkovo

Zone 2 [in Sholokhovskiy]

FC BELAYA KALITVA 7-2 FC Oblivskaya

Zone 3 [in Kamenolomni]

1.Ingeo Kamenolomni  1  1  0  3-2  4
------------------------------------
2.FC Novoshakhtinsk  0  2  0  3-3  2
3.Dallari Shakhty    0  1  1  1-2  1

Zone 4 [in Konstantinovsk]

1.Urozhai Konstantinovsk  3  0  0  6-2  9
-----------------------------------------
2.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy    2  0  1  4-4  6
3.Don Semikarakorsk       1  0  2  4-5  3
4.Luch Bagayevskaya       0  0  3  1-4  0

Zone 5 [in Chaltyr]

Preliminary Round
FC ROSTOV-2018-ELECTRON  0-0 KobArt Taganrog          [pen 5-4]

Semifinals
FC Rostov-2018-Electron  2-4 SHAUMYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr
Lokomotiv Rostov-na-Donu 0-1 FC KUIBYSHEVO

Final
SHAUMYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr 0-0 FC Kuibyshevo            [pen 5-4]

Zone 6 [in Zimovniki]

Semifinals
FORMOSA Yekaterinovka 2-2 Don Romanovskaya [pen 4-2]
VOSTOK Zimovniki      3-0 Vostok Orlovskiy

Final
Formosa Yekaterinovka 0-4 VOSTOK Zimovniki

Zone 7 [in Zernograd]

1.Pobeda Kugey                      3  1  0  6-0  10
----------------------------------------------------
2.InstFarm-Zernovoye Zernograd      2  1  1  2-0   7
3.ABSEI Zernograd                   1  3  0  1-3   6
4.FC Azov                           1  1  2  1-2   4
5.Kagalnitskaya District Selection  0  0  4  0-5   0

Quarterfinals [Apr 4]
FC BELAYA KALITVA      2-1 Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya
Urozhai Konstantinovsk 3-3 VOSTOK Zimovniki        [pen 2-4]
DONENERGO Aksay        3-3 Pobeda Kugey            [pen 5-3]
SHAUMYAN KOL. Chaltyr 10-3 Ingeo Kamenolomni

Semifinals [Apr 11]
VOSTOK Zimovniki       5-3 FC Belaya Kalitva
DONENERGO Aksay        1-0 Shaumyan Kol. Chaltyr

Final [Apr 18]
DonEnergo Aksay        2-2 VOSTOK Zimovniki        [pen 4-5]


VICTORY CUP FEATURING PROFESSIONAL CLUBS 2015 (1st edition)

NB: A new quick cup tournament that involves two Victory Cup finalists
    and two professional clubs from Russian Second Division.
    Played on May 5-6 in Vodopadny.

Semifinals
FC Taganrog         1-1 DONENERGO Aksay     [pen 4-5]
MITOS Novocherkassk 0-0 Vostok Zimovniki    [pen 4-3]

Third Place Match
FC Taganrog         0-1 Vostok Zimovniki

Final
DonEnergo Aksay     0-1 MITOS Novocherkassk


MOLOT NEWSPAPER CUP 2015 (71st edition)

Quarterfinals
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK 5-2 3-1 Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
LEGION Shchepkin  2-0 +/- ABSEI Zernograd

Semifinals
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK 5-2 4-2 Legion Shchepkin

Finals
FC NOVOSHAKHTINSK 5-0 4-2 FC Rostov-2018-Electron
  [1. D.Mezinov-3, A.Fedkov-2]
  [2. M.Osinov, N.Shirshov, A.Fedkov, D.Mezinov - 
      V.Klinovskiy, S.Guzov]


ROSTOV REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2015 (54th edition)

Quarterfinals
KOBART Taganrog            +/- ABSEI Zernograd
FC ROSTOV-2018-ELECTRON    2-0 Legion Shchepkin

Semifinals
Ingeo Kamenolomni          2-2 TAGANROG PF Novoprimorskiy [pen 4-5]
FC Rostov-2018-Electron    1-1 KOBART Taganrog            [pen 4-5]

Final [in Pokrovskoye]
TAGANROG PF Novoprimorskiy 2-1 KobArt Taganrog


FIRST AND SECOND LEAGUE CUP 2015 (14th edition)

First Round
FC Chertkovo            2-3 0-3 FC TARASOVSKIY
FC Krasny Kolos         0-4 0-3 INGEO Kamenolomni
ABSEI Zernograd         2-1 2-5 ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk
FORTUNA Zavetnoye       3-0 3-0 Grachiki Potapov
FC Kuibyshevo           0-3 0-3 VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy
RODINA Millerovo          +/-   FC Belaya Kalitva Reserves

Second Round
FC TARASOVSKIY          1-0 2-1 Rodina Millerovo
Fortuna Zavetnoye       0-1 0-3 VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy
Dallari Shakhty         3-2 1-2 INGEO Kamenolomni
Legion Shchepkin        2-2 1-4 ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk

Quarterfinals
FC Tarasovskiy          4-4 2-6 UROZHAI Konstantinovsk
ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk 2-2 4-3 Ingeo Kamenolomni

Semifinals
ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk 6-2 +/- Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy

Final [Nov 7, Rostov]
UROZHAI Konstantinovsk  3-0  Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

ABSEI                 =Azov-Black Sea Engineering Institute
Chaika                Seagull
Dallari               Trading company (food stuff)
DDC                   =Don (Region) Development Company
Don                   Name of the great river
DonEnergo             Electric power transmission services operator
DonGazDobycha         =DonGasRecovery (local natural gas producer)
Grachiki              Name of lake
Ingeo                 Development company (planning and surveying works)
InstFarm-Zernovoye    =Instructional Grain Farm
Iskra                 Sparkle
KobArt                Gasoline retailer (the name derives from the CEO's name, Artur Kobalyan)
Kolos                 Spike
Krasny Kotelshchik    =Red Boilermaker(s) (boiler equipment producer)
Luch                  Ray
Mayak                 Beacon
Mius                  Name of river
NYS                   =Novocherkassk Youth Selection
Pobeda                Victory
Prometheus-Milana     Prometheus: Youth sport school; Milana: Trading company (alcohol)
Rodina                Homeland
RostSelMash           =Rostov Agricultural Machinery (producer)
RRORA                 =Rostov Regional Olympic Reserve Academy
Shakhtyor             Miner(s)
Slavyane              The Slavs
SOYSS                 =Special Olympic Youth Sport School
Taganrog PF           =Taganrog Poultry Farm
Tsimla                Name of river
Urozhai               Harvest(ers)
Verkhniy Don          The Upper Don
Vodnik                Watermen
Vostok                East
Yuzhno-Tsimlyanskoye  =Southern Tsimla (wine producer)


Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District (www.footballufo.ru).


Ryazan Region

RYAZAN REGION 2015
==================

68th Edition

CLASS I
-------

Season: Jun 20 - Sep 27

Final Table:

1.FC Rybnoe                   14  10  3  1  55-15  33  Champions
2.FC Ryazan-2                 14  10  2  2  54-12  32  
3.Spartak Ryazhsk             14  10  1  3  57-15  31  
4.Oka-Agro Chuchkovo          14   9  3  2  61-17  30  [C]
5.FC Sasovo                   14   5  1  8  36-37  16  [+]
6.Dobrynya Shilovo            14   4  0 10  27-45  12  [+]
7.Don Miloslavskoe            14   2  1 11  14-73   4  [#]
8.Nadezhda Alexandro-Nevskiy  14   0  1 13  17-107  1  [+]

NB: Name change: Hermes Chuchkovo to Oka-Agro; MGSA Alexandro-Nevskiy to Nadezhda.
    Vityaz Polyany withdrew.
[#] Don 3 pts deducted for non-appearance
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Seymur Ähmädov (Oka-Agro)   16
  Anton Tyurin (Rybnoe)       16
3.Vadim Chizhov (Rybnoe)      14
  Nikolai Kravchuk (Ryazan-2) 14
  Nikolai Pavlenko (Sasovo)   14
6.Yevgeniy Murzinov (Spartak) 13
7.Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Spartak) 12
  Sergei Ognyov (Oka-Agro)    12


CLASS II
--------

NB: FC Korablino, MashZavod Zarechny, FC Putyatino, and Nabat Sasovo withdrew.

Group Stage [Jun 13 - Aug 23]

Subgroup A

1.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk    8   6  1  1  25-10  19  
2.FC Pobedinka           8   5  2  1  22-12  17  
3.FC Mikhailov           8   3  3  2  17-12  12  
4.Pronichi Pronsk        8   1  2  5  15-28   5  
-----------------------------------------------
5.FC Starozhilovo        8   1  0  7  13-30   3  [+]

Subgroup B

1.FC Sapozhok            8   7  0  1  29- 9  21  
2.Agate Lesnoi           8   6  0  2  32-13  18  [+]
3.FC Sarai               8   3  1  4  11-18  10  
4.Aksen Ukholovo         8   2  0  6  13-33   6  
-----------------------------------------------
5.FC Tuma                8   1  1  6  11-23   4  

Quarterfinals [Aug 29, Sep 5]
Aksen Ukholovo       0-7 -/+  SPARTAK-FAN Ryazhsk  
Pronichi Pronsk      2-3 1-2  FC SAPOZHOK
FC MIKHAILOV         5-2 3-1  Agate Lesnoi
FC Sarai             1-8 -/+  FC POBEDINKA

Semifinals [Sep 13, 19]
SPARTAK-FAN Ryazhsk    +/-    FC Sapozhok
FC Mikhailov         1-2 0-2  FC POBEDINKA

Third Place Match
FC Sapozhok  -/+  FC Mikhailov
  [FC Sapozhok disqualified]

FINAL

Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk  -/+  FC POBEDINKA
  [Spartak-Fan disqualified]


RYAZAN REGION CUP 2015
----------------------

Group Stage [May 1-17]

Group A [Chuchkovo]

1.Oka-Agro Chuchkovo  2  1  0  4-0  7
2.FC Sasovo           2  1  0  4-0  7
-------------------------------------
3.Dobrynya Shilovo    1  0  2  3-2  3
4.FC Putyatino        0  0  3  0-9  0

Group B [Ryazan]

1.Water Utilities Ryazan  2  1  1  11- 9  7
2.FC Rybnoe               2  1  1   5- 5  7
-------------------------------------------
3.Union Ryazan            1  1  2   7-10  4
4.Vityaz Polyany          1  0  2   5- 4  3
5.AMKA Ryazan             0  3  0   5- 5  3

Group C [Miloslavskoe]

1.Spartak Ryazhsk             3  0  0  24- 1  9
2.FC Ryazan-2                 2  0  1  14- 4  6
-----------------------------------------------
3.Don Miloslavskoe            1  0  2   4-18  3
4.Nadezhda Alexandro-Nevskiy  0  0  3   2-21  0

Group D [Ryazhsk]

1.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk  2  1  0  6-2  7
2.FC Mikhailov         1  1  1  9-6  4
--------------------------------------
3.FC Sapozhok          1  0  2  3-8  3
4.FC Pobedinka         0  2  1  5-7  2

Quarterfinals
[May 23]
OKA-AGRO Chuchkovo   4-1  FC Ryazan-2
WATER UTILIT Ryazan  6-1  FC Mikhailov
SPARTAK-FAN Ryazhsk  1-0  FC Rybnoe
[May 24]
SPARTAK Ryazhsk      4-0  FC Sasovo

Semifinals
[May 30, Jun 6]
OKA-AGRO Chuchkovo   3-1 0-0  Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk
[May 30, Jun 7]
WATER UTILIT Ryazan  0-1 2-1  Spartak Ryazhsk

FINAL [Jun 12, Shilovo]

Oka-Agro Chuchkovo  2-3  WATER UTILITIES Ryazan
  [S.Ähmädov-2 - S.Ivankin, M.Silkin, S.Barinov]


RYAZAN REGION SUPER CUP 2015
----------------------------

[Oct 4, Ryazan, Spartak Stadium]

FC Rybnoe  0-2  WATER UTILITIES Ryazan
  [S.Ivankin, Yu.Fyodorov]


Source: Ryazan Region Football Federation (oorrfs.ru)


Sakha (Yakutia) Republic

SAKHA (YAKUTIA) REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

[Sep 13-19, Jokuuskay]

Group 1

1.Bars Jokuuskay                      3   3  0  0  33- 3   9 
2.FK Mirney                           3   2  0  1   9- 4   6 
------------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Niurba                           3   1  0  2   2-23   3  
4.FK Oloon                            3   0  0  3   2-16   0  

Group 2 

1.Yakutia Football School Nuorunguru  2   2  0  0   7- 3   6 
2.Muru Boroghon                       2   1  0  1  10- 4   3  
------------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Nam                              2   0  0  2   4-14   0 

Group 3 

1.Soyuz-Auto Jokuuskay                2   2  0  0  28- 0   6  
2.FK Amma                             2   1  0  1   6-13   3  
------------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Uohee Buluu                      2   0  0  2   4-25   0 

Group 4 

1.Icemen Jokuuskay                    2   2  0  0   9- 3   6  
2.Darhan Allaraa Besteeh              2   1  0  1   4- 6   3 
------------------------------------------------------------
3.Hanalas Pokrovskay                  2   0  0  2   1- 5   0  

Quarterfinals [Sep 17] 
Bars Jakuuskay                      2-0 Darhan Allaraa Besteeh 
Icemen Jakuuskay                    6-1 FK Mirney 
Soyuz-Auto Jakuusakay               0-2 Muru Boroghon                       
Yakutia Football School Nuorunguru  7-1 FK Amma 

Semifinals [Sep 18] 
Bars Jakuuskay                      1-1 Muru Boroghon                      [pen 4-3] 
Icemen Jakuuskay                    2-1 Yakutia Football School Nuorunguru  

3rd place match [Sep 19] 
Muru Boroghon                       2-1 Yakutia Football School Nuorunguru  

Final [Sep 19]
BARS Jokuuskay                      0-0 Icemen Jokuuskay  [pen 8-7]


Top scorers: 
1.Oleg Starostin (Bars)           8 
2.Dmitriy Kourdakov (Soyuz-Auto)  7 
  Mikhail Vasilyev (Bars)         7 
4.Yan Nikolayev (Bars)            6 
  Sergei Soldatov (Bars)          6 


Source: Ykt.Ru (www.ykt.ru)


Sakhalin Region

SAKHALIN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Final Table:

1.FK Nogliki                          14  13  0  1  64- 2  39  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Juniors  14  11  0  3  54-17  33  
3.SilMash Kholmsk                     14   9  0  5  49-27  27  
4.Shakhtyor Bykov                     14   9  0  5  33-26  27  
5.Vodnik Korsakov                     14   4  1  9  17-35  13  
6.Sakhalin-99 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk       14   4  0 10  29-44  12  [+] 
7.FK Nevelsk                          14   4  0 10  34-52  12  [+] 
8.FK Uglegorsk                        14   1  1 12  14-77   4  [+] 

NB: Sakhalin Juniors Kholmsk relocated back to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk.
    Kolos Troitskoye withdrew.


SAKHALIN REGION CUP 2015

Quarterfinals
[Aug 1] 
Sakhalin-99 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   0-10 FK NOGLIKI 
[Aug 2] 
FK Uglegorsk                    3-4  FK NEVELSK 
Vodnik Korsakov                 0-5  SILMASH Kholmsk 
[Aug 12] 
Shakhtyor Bykov                 0-3  SAKHALIN Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk JUNIORS 

Semifinals 
[Aug 22, Sep 13] 
FK Nevelsk                      2-2 2-6 SILMASH Kholmsk 
[Sep 13, 19] 
Sakhalin Yuzhn-Sakhalinsk Jun   1-1 0-1 FK NOGLIKI 

Final [Sep 26]
FK NOGLIKI           4-3     SilMash Kholmsk  


Source: Sakhalin Football Federation (www.sakhfootball.com)


Samara

SAMARA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

74th Edition

Supreme League [May 24 - Oct 4]

Final Table:

1.Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk    12  10  2  0  30-11  32  Champions
2.Lada-2 Togliatti             12   7  4  1  25-12  25  
3.Neftyanik Otradny            12   7  3  2  34-19  24  
4.Trud Togliatti               12   5  3  4  21-19  18  
5.Iskra Togliatti              12   3  2  7  12-19  11  
6.MFDC Luch Chapayevsk         12   2  1  9  21-40   7  
7.CSCYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti  12   0  1 11   9-32   1  

NB: Unit Samara, SC Kinel, and Academy/EcoVoz Togliatti withdrew.


First League [May 23 - Aug 29]

Final Table:

1.Unit Samara                   10   9  0  1  44- 8  27  Promoted [-]
2.SC Kinel                      10   7  0  3  33-14  21  Promoted [-]
3.Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk  10   6  2  2  23-13  20  Promoted
4.Alex Alexeyevka               10   2  2  6  18-34   8  
5.Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo       10   1  3  6  15-30   6  
6.Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy       10   1  1  8   6-40   4  [+]

NB: Alex Kinel have relocated to Alexeyevka.
    FC Syzran-2, Neftyanik Neftegorsk, Sever Kinel, Impulse Togliatti, 
      and MFDC Luch-2 Chapayevsk have all withdrawn.


SAMARA REGION SUPER CUP 2015
============================

[May 10, Bolshaya Glushitsa, Nike Stadium. Att: 600]

NEFTYANIK Otradny  2-1  Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk


SAMARA REGION CUP 2015
======================

First Round [Jun 5]

CSCYSSOR #12 LADA Togliatti   5-2  Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy
Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk  1-3  SC KINEL

Quarterfinals [Jun 19]

Neftyanik Otradny             0-1  TRUD Togliatti
LADA-2 Togliatti              3-2  SC Kinel
CSCYSSOR #12 LADA Togliatti   2-1  Iskra Togliatti
MFDC Luch Chapayevsk          1-4  NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk

Semifinals [Jul 3]

Trud Togliatti                1-2  LADA-2 Togliatti
NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk     5-0  CSCYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti

Final [Jul 19]

Lada-2 Togliatti  0-3  NEFTYANIK Novokuibyshevsk



CLUB NAME GUIDE
---------------
CSCYSSOR   =Complex Specialized Children & Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve
Iskra      Sparkle(s)
Lada       Brand of cars produced in Togliatti
Luch       Ray
MFDC       =Municipal Football Development Center
Neftyanik  Oiler(s)
NORP       =Novokuibyshevsk Oil Refinery Plant
Trud       Labour


Sources: Samara Region Football Federation (www.fedsamfoot.ru);
         Volga Commune Daily (vkonline.ru).


Sankt Peterburg City

ST.PETERSBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Championship (First Level)

Round 1
[May 6]
Zvezda        5-3 Gruzovichkoff
[May 7]
Lokomotiv     1-0 Maxima       
AFC Dinamo    5-2 Kvartal 17A  
Incon         3-0 STD Petrovich
[Jun 27]
RusFan        1-4 Meteor       

Round 2
[May 13]
STD Petrovich 1-2 RusFan       
Meteor        1-4 AFC Dinamo   
Gruzovichkoff 3-0 Maxima       
[May 14]
Zvezda        3-1 Incon        
Kvartal 17A   2-2 Lokomotiv    

Round 3
[May 20]
RusFan        0-1 Zvezda       
[May 21]
Lokomotiv     0-1 Meteor       
AFC Dinamo    2-3 STD Petrovich
Maxima        1-2 Kvartal 17A  
Incon         3-1 Gruzovichkoff

Round 4
[May 27]
Zvezda        2-0 AFC Dinamo   
Meteor        1-0 Maxima       
STD Petrovich 2-1 Lokomotiv    
[May 28]
Gruzovichkoff 4-2 Kvartal 17A  
Incon         2-3 RusFan       

Round 5
[Jun 3]
RusFan        3-4 Gruzovichkoff
[Jun 4]
Lokomotiv     0-4 Zvezda       
AFC Dinamo    2-7 Incon        
Maxima        2-3 STD Petrovich
Kvartal 17A   2-0 Meteor       

Round 6
[Jun 10]
STD Petrovich 2-2 Kvartal 17A  
RusFan        0-1 AFC Dinamo   
[Jun 11]
Zvezda        4-0 Maxima       
Gruzovichkoff 2-1 Meteor       
Incon         3-2 Lokomotiv    

Round 7 [Jun 18]
Meteor        0-1 STD Petrovich
Lokomotiv     1-2 RusFan       
AFC Dinamo    1-1 Gruzovichkoff
Maxima        2-3 Incon        
Kvartal 17A   1-2 Zvezda       

Round 8
[Jun 24]
Zvezda        2-1 Meteor       
RusFan        1-1 Maxima       
[Jun 25]
Gruzovichkoff 4-5 STD Petrovich
AFC Dinamo    2-0 Lokomotiv    
Incon         2-0 Kvartal 17A  

Round 9
[Jul 1]
STD Petrovich 1-4 Zvezda       
[Jul 2]
Lokomotiv     0-1 Gruzovichkoff
Meteor        0-1 Incon        
Kvartal 17A   2-0 RusFan       
[Aug 9]
Maxima        3-3 AFC Dinamo   

Round 10
[Aug 12]
STD Petrovich 0-4 Incon        
[Aug 13]
Maxima        2-2 Lokomotiv    
Gruzovichkoff 1-2 Zvezda       
[Aug 17]
Kvartal 17A   1-5 AFC Dinamo   
[Sep 26]
Meteor        6-0 RusFan       

Round 11
[Aug 20]
Maxima        1-4 Gruzovichkoff
Lokomotiv     2-2 Kvartal 17A  
AFC Dinamo    1-0 Meteor       
Incon         2-4 Zvezda       
[Oct 3]
RusFan        1-8 STD Petrovich

Round 12
[Aug 26]
Zvezda        5-1 RusFan       
[Aug 27]
Meteor        0-1 Lokomotiv    
Gruzovichkoff 6-2 Incon        
Kvartal 17A   0-3 Maxima       
[Aug 29]
STD Petrovich 0-1 AFC Dinamo   

Round 13
[Sep 3]
Lokomotiv     2-3 STD Petrovich
AFC Dinamo    1-2 Zvezda       
Kvartal 17A   2-3 Gruzovichkoff
[Sep 5]
Maxima        2-1 Meteor       
RusFan        2-6 Incon        

Round 14
[Aug 23]
Zvezda        6-1 Lokomotiv    
[Sep 10]
Gruzovichkoff 2-1 RusFan       
Incon         5-1 AFC Dinamo   
[Sep 12]
Meteor        0-1 Kvartal 17A  
STD Petrovich 2-3 Maxima       

Round 15 [Sep 17]
Maxima        0-3 Zvezda       
Lokomotiv     0-3 Incon        
Meteor        1-6 Gruzovichkoff
AFC Dinamo    2-1 RusFan       
Kvartal 17A   2-4 STD Petrovich

Round 16
[Sep 19]
STD Petrovich 5-3 Meteor       
[Sep 23]
Zvezda        4-2 Kvartal 17A  
RusFan        1-3 Lokomotiv    
[Sep 24]
Gruzovichkoff 2-4 AFC Dinamo   
[Sep 26]
Incon         1-2 Maxima       

Round 17
[Sep 26]
STD Petrovich 1-1 Gruzovichkoff
[Oct 1]
Lokomotiv     4-0 AFC Dinamo   
Kvartal 17A   1-3 Incon        
[Oct 2]
Meteor        2-3 Zvezda       
[Oct 5]
Maxima        1-0 RusFan       

Round 18
[Oct 7]
RusFan        0-3 Kvartal 17A  
[Oct 8]
Zvezda        2-1 STD Petrovich
Gruzovichkoff 1-1 Lokomotiv    
AFC Dinamo    1-0 Maxima       
Incon         2-5 Meteor       

Final Table:

 1.Zvezda               18  18  0  0  58-18  54  Champions (6th title in a row)
 2.Incon Kolpino        18  12  0  6  53-34  36  
 3.Gruzovichkoff        18  10  3  5  49-35  33  [+]
 4.AFC Dinamo           18  10  2  6  36-34  32  
 5.STD Petrovich        18   9  2  7  42-39  29  
 6.Maxima               18   5  3 10  23-35  18  
 7.Kvartal 17A Kolpino  18   5  3 10  29-42  18  [+]
 8.Lokomotiv            18   4  4 10  23-35  16  
-----------------------------------------------
 9.Meteor               18   5  0 13  27-34  15  Relegated
10.RusFan               18   3  1 14  19-53  10  Relegated

NB: Neva-Maxima have changed name to Maxima.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)      24
2.Vladislav Galkin (Dinamo)     12
3.Dmitriy Drobysh (Dinamo)       9
  Igor Koren (Meteor)            9
  Artur Sitdikov (Gruzovichkoff) 9


Premiership (Second Level)

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Maruha      5-1 SC Neva    
Parus       7-6 VladExpress
Tsarsk.Selo 7-3 Pobeda     
Sierattala  9-0 Iron World 
Kolomäki-47 4-0 Legirus    
Tornado     1-1 Dina       

Round 2
[May 1]
SC Neva     1-4 Parus      
VladExpress 3-2 Tsarsk.Selo
Iron World  1-4 Maruha     
Kolomäki-47 1-1 Sierattala 
[May 2]
Pobeda      2-4 Tornado    
Legirus     7-1 Dina       

Round 3
[May 8]
Parus       3-2 Iron World 
Tsarsk.Selo 1-1 SC Neva    
Sierattala  2-2 Legirus    
Tornado     5-0 VladExpress
Dina        7-1 Pobeda     
[May 19]
Maruha      3-1 Kolomäki-47

Round 4
[May 15]
SC Neva     0-3 Tornado    
VladExpress 6-2 Dina       
Sierattala  0-5 Maruha     
Iron World  2-3 Tsarsk.Selo
Kolomäki-47 2-7 Parus      
[May 16]
Legirus     0-0 Pobeda     

Round 5
[May 22]
Maruha      2-0 Legirus    
Parus       2-3 Sierattala 
Tsarsk.Selo 5-0 Kolomäki-47
Tornado     3-1 Iron World 
Dina        1-3 SC Neva    
[May 23]
Pobeda      1-2 VladExpress

Round 6
[May 28]
Legirus     2-3 VladExpress
[May 29]
SC Neva     3-3 Pobeda     
Maruha      1-0 Parus      
Sierattala  6-1 Tsarsk.Selo
Iron World  4-1 Dina       
Kolomäki-47 3-2 Tornado    

Round 7
[Jun 5]
Parus       1-2 Legirus    
Tsarsk.Selo 0-3 Maruha     
VladExpress 4-3 SC Neva    
Tornado     1-2 Sierattala 
Dina        1-3 Kolomäki-47
[Jun 6]
Pobeda      3-0 Iron World 

Round 8
[Jun 12]
Legirus     3-1 SC Neva    
Parus       2-1 Tsarsk.Selo
Maruha      5-0 Tornado    
Iron World  4-4 VladExpress
Sierattala  5-1 Dina       
[Jun 17]
Kolomäki-47 3-1 Pobeda     

Round 9 [Jun 19]
Pobeda      4-4 Sierattala 
SC Neva     1-5 Iron World 
Tsarsk.Selo 0-4 Legirus    
VladExpress 1-2 Kolomäki-47
Tornado     2-0 Parus      
Dina        0-9 Maruha     

Round 10
[Jun 24]
Kolomäki-47 3-0 SC Neva    
[Jun 26]
Parus       2-0 Dina       
Maruha      1-0 Pobeda     
Tsarsk.Selo 1-1 Tornado    
Sierattala 12-0 VladExpress
[Jun 27]
Legirus     4-0 Iron World 

Round 11
[Jul 1]
Kolomäki-47 3-3 Iron World 
[Jul 3]
Pobeda      1-2 Parus      
SC Neva     1-4 Sierattala 
VladExpress 1-3 Maruha     
Tornado     0-1 Legirus    
Dina        0-3 Tsarsk.Selo

Round 12
[Jul 7]
SC Neva     3-1 Maruha     
[Aug 7]
VladExpress 1-5 Parus      
Iron World  0-3 Sierattala 
Dina        0-1 Tornado    
[Aug 8]
Pobeda      3-0 Tsarsk.Selo
Legirus     1-1 Kolomäki-47

Round 13
[Aug 14]
Tsarsk.Selo 2-0 VladExpress
Maruha      3-0 Iron World 
Dina        2-3 Legirus    
Tornado     0-2 Pobeda     
Sierattala  2-0 Kolomäki-47
[Aug 15]
Parus       3-0 SC Neva    

Round 14
[May 3]
SC Neva     3-0 Tsarsk.Selo
[Aug 21]
Iron World  0-3 Parus      
Kolomäki-47 0-6 Maruha     
VladExpress 2-5 Tornado    
[Aug 22]
Pobeda      1-1 Dina       
[Aug 23]
Legirus     2-3 Sierattala 

Round 15
[Aug 28]
Tsarsk.Selo 3-0 Iron World 
Dina        1-1 VladExpress
Tornado     1-2 SC Neva    
Maruha      2-1 Sierattala 
[Aug 29]
Pobeda      1-4 Legirus    
Parus       3-0 Kolomäki-47

Round 16
[Sep 4]
Iron World  0-3 Tornado    
Kolomäki-47 2-4 Tsarsk.Selo
SC Neva     5-1 Dina       
VladExpress 6-1 Pobeda     
Sierattala  0-4 Parus      
[Sep 5]
Legirus     2-2 Maruha     

Round 17
[Sep 11]
Dina        3-0 Iron World 
VladExpress 0-9 Legirus    
Tsarsk.Selo 0-3 Sierattala 
Tornado     2-2 Kolomäki-47
[Sep 12]
Pobeda      3-6 SC Neva    
Parus       0-5 Maruha     

Round 18
[Sep 18]
Iron World  0-3 Pobeda     
Kolomäki-47 0-4 Dina       
SC Neva     1-0 VladExpress
Maruha      3-1 Tsarsk.Selo
Sierattala  2-2 Tornado    
[Sep 19]
Legirus     2-4 Parus      

Round 19
[Sep 25]
VladExpress 3-0 Iron World 
SC Neva     1-6 Legirus    
Tsarsk.Selo 1-1 Parus      
Dina        0-2 Sierattala 
Tornado     1-1 Maruha     
[Sep 26]
Pobeda      4-0 Kolomäki-47

Round 20
[Oct 2]
Iron World  0-3 SC Neva    
Maruha      7-0 Dina       
Sierattala  3-1 Pobeda     
[Oct 3]
Kolomäki-47 1-2 VladExpress
Legirus     8-0 Tsarsk.Selo
Parus       2-0 Tornado    

Round 21
[Oct 9]
Iron World  0-3 Legirus    
SC Neva     7-0 Kolomäki-47
VladExpress 2-3 Sierattala 
Dina        0-3 Parus      
Tornado     7-1 Tsarsk.Selo
[Oct 10]
Pobeda      1-4 Maruha     

Round 22
[Oct 16]
Kolomäki-47 3-0 Iron World 
Tsarsk.Selo 3-3 Dina       
Maruha      3-2 VladExpress
Sierattala  3-0 SC Neva    
[Oct 17]
Parus       2-0 Pobeda     
Legirus     2-1 Tornado    

Final Table:  

 1.Maruha FC                22  19  2  1  78-15  59  Promoted
 2.Parus Pontonny/Sapyorny  22  16  1  5  60-30  49  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Sierattala            22  15  4  3  73-31  49  
 4.Legirus                  22  13  4  5  67-29  43  [+]
 5.Tornado                  22   9  5  8  45-32  32  
 6.SC Neva                  22   9  2 11  46-54  29  [+]
 7.Vladimir Express         22   8  2 12  49-74  26  
 8.FC Tsarskoye Selo        22   7  4 11  39-58  25  [2 0 0 9-2 6]
 9.FC Kolomäki-47           22   7  4 11  34-59  25  [0 0 2 2-9 0] [-]
10.Pobeda Kronstadt         22   5  4 13  39-59  19  
11.AFC Dina Kolomäki        22   3  4 15  30-70  13  [+]
12.Iron World               22   2  2 18  22-71   8  [+]

NB: Vasileostrovets have changed name to Tornado; KMS Neva to Vladimir Express.
    Nevskiy Front, Zvezda Reserves, and Rus-Gorod have withdrawn.
    FC Peterhof-Oranienbaum and Leningrad Pukrankylä have folded.
    
Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Kuzmitskiy (Maruha)     25
2.Javid Mursaliyev (Maruha/Legirus) 17
3.Sergei Varganov (Pobeda)          14
4.Eduard Gerashchenko (SC Neva)     13
  Pavel Ivashchenko (Tornado)       13


ST.PETERSBURG CITY CUP 2015

First Round
[Apr 27]
KVARTAL 17A Kolpino 7-1 Legirus
FC SIERATTALA       9-2 Iron World
GOROD/VYBORZHANIN   2-0 Vladimir Express
FC Tsarskoye Selo   2-3 SC NEVA
GRUZOVICHKOFF       7-1 AFC Dina Kolomäki
Parus Pontonny/Sap. 3-3 TORNADO              [pen 3-4]
MARUHA FC           6-0 Pobeda Kronstadt
[Jun 26]
FC Kolomäki-47      -/+ ZENIT YOUTH SCHOOL

Second Round
[May 18]
ZVEZDA              5-0 SC Neva
[Jun 8]
STD Petrovich       0-5 GRUZOVICHKOFF
AFC DINAMO          4-2 FC Sierattala
INCON Kolpino       4-1 Tornado
[Jun 13]
KVARTAL 17A Kolpino 6-2 Maxima
[Jul 4]
METEOR              5-1 Gorod/Vyborzhanin
[Sep 11]
Zenit Youth School  0-1 LOKOMOTIV
[Sep 14]
RusFan              3-5 MARUHA FC

Quarterfinals
[Sep 7]
AFC Dinamo          0-1 METEOR
Incon Kolpino       2-8 GRUZOVICHKOFF
[Oct 5]
Lokomotiv           0-2 MARUHA FC
Kvartal 17A Kolpino 0-3 ZVEZDA

Semifinals [Oct 13]
ZVEZDA              6-0 Meteor
GRUZOVICHKOFF       1-0 Maruha FC

Final [Oct 17]
Gruzovichkoff       1-4 ZVEZDA
  [Yu.Pershin - I.Ulyanenkov-4]


Source: GoalStream (www.goalstream.org)


Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Round 1 [May 2]
Kirovets    0-2 Elikort    
Volkhov     0-1 Phosphorite
Tosno-3     1-2 Vsevolozhsk
Favourite   3-0 Metallurg  
Fakel Kir   2-0 Gatchina   
Yunost      2-4 Neva Pavl  
Orange      1-4 Svetogorets
LAZ         4-0 Syasstroi  

Round 2
[May 4]
Vsevolozhsk 2-2 Favourite  
Kirovets    1-1 Svetogorets
Neva Pavl   1-0 Orange     
Metallurg   1-0 Fakel Kir  
Tosno-3     7-1 Syasstroi  
Phosphorite 0-1 LAZ        
Volkhov     1-2 Elikort    
[May 27]
Gatchina    2-2 Yunost     

Round 3
[May 9]
Neva Pavl   2-1 Svetogorets
Volkhov     3-0 Kirovets   
LAZ         1-0 Elikort    
Tosno-3     0-4 Phosphorite
Fakel Kir   2-2 Vsevolozhsk
Yunost      1-2 Metallurg  
Orange      0-3 Gatchina   
[Jul 18]
Favourite  12-2 Syasstroi  

Round 4
[May 11]
Vsevolozhsk 1-0 Yunost     
Kirovets    1-3 Neva Pavl  
Metallurg   3-1 Orange     
Syasstroi   3-1 Fakel Kir  
Phosphorite 2-1 Favourite  
Tosno-3     0-1 Elikort    
Volkhov     3-1 LAZ        
[May 20]
Gatchina    2-4 Svetogorets

Round 5 [May 16]
LAZ         2-0 Kirovets   
Tosno-3     3-0 Volkhov    
Favourite   1-4 Elikort    
Fakel Kir   2-1 Phosphorite
Yunost      5-1 Syasstroi  
Orange      2-2 Vsevolozhsk
Svetogorets 1-3 Metallurg  
Neva Pavl   2-1 Gatchina   

Round 6 [May 23]
Vsevolozhsk 3-2 Svetogorets
Kirovets    4-2 Gatchina   
Metallurg   1-1 Neva Pavl  
Syasstroi   0-1 Orange     
Phosphorite 2-1 Yunost     
Fakel Kir   0-2 Elikort    
Volkhov     1-3 Favourite  
LAZ         0-0 Tosno-3    

Round 7
[May 30]
Tosno-3     5-1 Kirovets   
Favourite   2-2 LAZ        
Fakel Kir   0-3 Volkhov    
Yunost      2-6 Elikort    
Svetogorets 2-1 Syasstroi  
Neva Pavl   0-0 Vsevolozhsk
Gatchina    0-1 Metallurg  
[Jul 15]
Orange      0-3 Phosphorite

Round 8
[Jun 3]
Phosphorite 3-0 Svetogorets
[Jun 6]
Vsevolozhsk 2-1 Gatchina   
Kirovets    1-1 Metallurg  
Syasstroi   2-3 Neva Pavl  
Elikort     4-0 Orange     
Volkhov     4-0 Yunost     
LAZ         4-0 Fakel Kir  
Tosno-3     2-0 Favourite  

Round 9 [Jun 13]
Favourite   3-1 Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   -/- Tosno-3     [both teams awarded 0-3 defeats]
Yunost      2-5 LAZ        
Orange      0-2 Volkhov    
Svetogorets 1-2 Elikort    
Neva Pavl   2-3 Phosphorite
Gatchina    2-0 Syasstroi  
Metallurg   1-1 Vsevolozhsk

Round 10 [Jun 20]
Elikort     4-0 Neva Pavl  
Kirovets    3-3 Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   0-2 Metallurg  
Phosphorite 3-1 Gatchina   
Volkhov     4-0 Svetogorets
LAZ         6-0 Orange     
Tosno-3     2-0 Yunost     
Favourite   9-0 Fakel Kir  

Round 11 [Jun 27]
Vsevolozhsk 5-0 Syasstroi  
Fakel Kir   0-4 Kirovets   
Yunost      1-4 Favourite  
Orange      0-2 Tosno-3    
Svetogorets 0-3 LAZ        
Neva Pavl   1-1 Volkhov    
Gatchina    1-4 Elikort    
Metallurg   0-4 Phosphorite

Round 12
[Jul 1]
Kirovets    5-2 Syasstroi  
Phosphorite 3-1 Vsevolozhsk
Volkhov     0-1 Gatchina   
LAZ         5-0 Neva Pavl  
Favourite   5-0 Orange     
Fakel Kir   3-4 Yunost     
[Jul 18]
Metallurg   2-1 Elikort    
[Sep 5]
Tosno-3     5-0 Svetogorets

Round 13 [Jul 4]
Vsevolozhsk 2-3 Elikort    
Kirovets    3-3 Yunost     
Orange      2-0 Fakel Kir  
Svetogorets 0-7 Favourite  
Neva Pavl   1-2 Tosno-3    
Gatchina    0-3 LAZ        
Metallurg   1-1 Volkhov    
Phosphorite 3-0 Syasstroi  

Round 14 [Jul 8]
Kirovets    1-2 Phosphorite
Elikort     7-0 Syasstroi  
Volkhov     3-1 Vsevolozhsk
Tosno-3     7-0 Gatchina   
Favourite   8-1 Neva Pavl  
Svetogorets 4-1 Fakel Kir  
Yunost      3-1 Orange     
LAZ         2-0 Metallurg  

Round 15 [Jul 11]
Vsevolozhsk 1-2 LAZ        
Orange      0-4 Kirovets   
Svetogorets 1-3 Yunost     
Neva Pavl   2-2 Fakel Kir  
Gatchina    2-7 Favourite  
Metallurg   0-1 Tosno-3    
Syasstroi   0-1 Volkhov    
Phosphorite 2-1 Elikort    

Round 16
[Jul 25]
Kirovets    1-0 Orange     
Yunost      3-3 Svetogorets
Fakel Kir   2-1 Neva Pavl  
Tosno-3     0-2 Metallurg  
LAZ         3-1 Vsevolozhsk
Volkhov     6-1 Syasstroi  
Elikort     3-3 Phosphorite
[Jul 26]
Favourite   8-1 Gatchina   

Round 17 [Jul 29]
Phosphorite 3-2 Kirovets   
Syasstroi   0-6 Elikort    
Vsevolozhsk 2-4 Volkhov    
Metallurg   4-2 LAZ        
Gatchina    0-2 Tosno-3    
Neva Pavl   2-3 Favourite  
Fakel Kir   0-3 Svetogorets
Orange      4-0 Yunost     

Round 18
[May 27]
Syasstroi   1-2 Phosphorite
[Aug 1]
Yunost      1-2 Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   0-2 Orange     
Favourite   7-0 Svetogorets
Tosno-3     5-0 Neva Pavl  
Volkhov     0-3 Metallurg  
Elikort     8-0 Vsevolozhsk
LAZ         4-2 Gatchina   

Round 19
[Aug 5]
Syasstroi   1-4 Kirovets   
Vsevolozhsk 1-2 Phosphorite
Gatchina    1-3 Volkhov    
Neva Pavl   1-2 LAZ        
Svetogorets 0-4 Tosno-3    
Orange      1-4 Favourite  
[Aug 12]
Elikort     4-1 Metallurg  
[Sep 5]
Yunost      3-2 Fakel Kir  

Round 20
[Aug 8]
Kirovets    3-1 Fakel Kir  
Tosno-3     0-1 Orange     
LAZ         7-0 Svetogorets
Volkhov     8-1 Neva Pavl  
Phosphorite 4-2 Metallurg  
Syasstroi   2-4 Vsevolozhsk
Elikort     2-1 Gatchina   
[Aug 9]
Favourite   1-2 Yunost     

Round 21
[Aug 15]
Vsevolozhsk 5-1 Kirovets   
Metallurg  10-1 Syasstroi  
Neva Pavl   1-2 Elikort    
Svetogorets 0-4 Volkhov    
Orange      0-2 LAZ        
Yunost      0-3 Tosno-3    
Fakel Kir   2-6 Favourite  
[Sep 2]
Gatchina    0-5 Phosphorite

Round 22
[Aug 22]
Vsevolozhsk 3-5 Metallurg  
Kirovets    1-6 Favourite  
LAZ         3-1 Yunost     
Volkhov     3-0 Orange     
Elikort     8-2 Svetogorets
Syasstroi   2-1 Gatchina   
[Sep 9]
Phosphorite 9-0 Neva Pavl  
[Oct 6]
Tosno-3     9-0 Fakel Kir  

Round 23 [Aug 29]
Metallurg   5-1 Kirovets   
Gatchina    0-6 Vsevolozhsk
Neva Pavl   0-5 Syasstroi  
Svetogorets 3-0 Phosphorite
Orange      0-3 Elikort    
Yunost      0-3 Volkhov    
Fakel Kir   2-4 LAZ        
Favourite   0-2 Tosno-3    

Round 24
[Sep 5]
Phosphorite 3-0 Orange     
[Sep 12]
Vsevolozhsk 6-1 Neva Pavl  
LAZ         5-1 Favourite  
Volkhov     5-0 Fakel Kir  
Elikort     2-0 Yunost     
Syasstroi   2-2 Svetogorets
Metallurg   5-0 Gatchina   
[Sep 23]
Kirovets    1-1 Tosno-3    

Round 25 [Sep 19]
Neva Pavl   0-8 Metallurg  
Gatchina    1-2 Kirovets   
Svetogorets 4-4 Vsevolozhsk
Orange      2-1 Syasstroi  
Yunost      3-3 Phosphorite
Elikort     3-0 Fakel Kir  
Favourite   3-1 Volkhov    
Tosno-3     0-0 LAZ        

Round 26 [Sep 26]
Vsevolozhsk 2-1 Orange     
Kirovets    2-6 LAZ        
Volkhov     3-1 Tosno-3    
Elikort     0-2 Favourite  
Phosphorite 3-0 Fakel Kir  
Syasstroi   2-2 Yunost     
Metallurg   3-0 Svetogorets
Gatchina    6-1 Neva Pavl  

Round 27 [Oct 3]
Elikort     3-0 Tosno-3    
Neva Pavl   0-3 Kirovets   
Svetogorets 2-0 Gatchina   
Orange      1-6 Metallurg  
Yunost      1-4 Vsevolozhsk
Fakel Kir   2-1 Syasstroi  
Favourite   1-0 Phosphorite
LAZ         5-0 Volkhov    

Round 28 [Oct 10]
Vsevolozhsk 3-1 Fakel Kir  
Metallurg   3-0 Yunost     
Kirovets    2-1 Volkhov    
Elikort     3-2 LAZ        
Phosphorite 9-1 Tosno-3    
Syasstroi   0-4 Favourite  
Gatchina    1-3 Orange     
Svetogorets 3-0 Neva Pavl  

Round 29
[Oct 14]
Fakel Kir   2-8 Metallurg  
[Oct 17]
Elikort     3-0 Volkhov    
Svetogorets 3-0 Kirovets   
Orange      4-0 Neva Pavl  
Yunost      2-1 Gatchina   
Favourite   6-3 Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   1-2 Tosno-3    
LAZ         0-2 Phosphorite

Round 30 [Oct 24]
Elikort     4-1 Kirovets   
Syasstroi   2-7 LAZ        
Vsevolozhsk 0-3 Tosno-3    
Metallurg   6-4 Favourite  
Gatchina    2-0 Fakel Kir  
Neva Pavl   4-2 Yunost     
Svetogorets 4-0 Orange     
Phosphorite 4-1 Volkhov    
		
Final Table:

 1.Elikort Gatchina            30  25  1  4   97- 26  76  Champions
 2.Phosphorite Kingisepp       30  24  2  4   88- 29  74  
 3.LAZ Luga                    30  23  3  4   93- 29  72  [+]
 4.Favourite Vyborg            30  21  2  7  123- 46  65  [+]
 5.Metallurg-BMR Boksitogorsk  30  20  4  6   89- 40  64  [+]
 6.FC Tosno-3                  30  18  3  9   70- 33  57  
 7.FSC Volkhov                 30  17  2 11   69- 40  53  
 8.FC Vsevolozhsk District     30  12  7 11   72- 67  43  
 9.Kirovets Tikhvin            30  11  5 14   55- 70  38  
10.Svetogorets Svetogorsk      30  10  4 16   50- 83  34  
11.Yunost Kingisepp            30   7  5 18   49- 81  26  [+]
12.Orange Lomonosov            30   8  1 21   27- 72  25  
13.Neva Pavlovo                30   7  4 19   35-101  25  
14.FC Gatchina                 30   5  1 24   35- 88  16  [+]
15.Fakel Kirishi               30   4  2 24   27-100  14  
16.FC Syasstroi                30   3  2 25   34-114  11  

NB: Neva Pavlovo play their home matches in Kirovsk.
    Total goal difference is -6 because in Fakel - Tosno-3 match, both teams were awarded 0-3 defeats.
    
Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Balakin (Vsevolozhsk Dist) 36
2.Dmitriy Goryayev (Elikort)         32
  Vladislav Kiselyov (Favourite)     32
4.Vadim Klass (Favourite)            30
5.Anton Nikiforov (Volkhov)          24
6.Vladimir Masko (Elikort)           23
7.Vladimir Lugovtsev (Yunost)        20


SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CUP 2015

First Round [Jun 3]
FC GATCHINA           3-1 Metallurg-BMR Boksitogorsk
Fakel Kirishi         0-8 FAVOURITE Vyborg
RTU Kingisepp         1-6 FC VSEVOLOZHSK DISTRICT
Kirovets Tikhvin      0-1 FC TOSNO-3

Quarterfinals [Jun 17]
PHOSPHORITE Kingisepp 5-0 FC Gatchina
FAVOURITE Vyborg      3-2 FSC Volkhov
FC VSEVOLOZHSK DISTR. 1-0 Elikort Gatchina             [aet]
FC Tosno-3            0-0 LAZ Luga                     [pen 3-4]

Semifinals
[Aug 19]
LAZ Luga              4-0 FC Vsevolozhsk District
[Aug 26]
FAVOURITE Vyborg      1-0 Phosphorite Kingisepp

Final [Sep 5, Gatchina, Spartak Stadium. Att: 300]
FAVOURITE Vyborg      2-2 LAZ Luga                     [pen 6-5]
  [V.Kiselyov 90+1, A.Sinelnikov 90+4 - 
   S.Vaulin 28, N.Markin 60]


Source: Sankt-Peterburg (Leningrad) Region Football Federation (fflo.ru)


Saratov Region

SARATOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
================================

[C] Defending Champions

First Stage [May 23 - Aug 22]

Final Table:

 1.Sokol-3 Saratov       13  12  0  1  67-11  36  [C]
 2.Molniya Saratov       13  11  0  2  52-15  33  
 3.Yunost Engels         13  10  1  2  51-20  31  [+]
 4.Progress Saratov      13   9  0  4  41-30  27  
 5.Volga Saratov         13   8  1  4  46-25  25  
 6.ORP Saratov           13   8  0  5  42-33  24  
 7.Khopyor Balashov      13   6  2  5  32-31  20  [3-0]
 8.Sturm Saratov         13   6  2  5  24-24  20  [0-3]
------------------------------------------------
 9.Gazovik Marx          13   4  1  8  30-36  13  
10.Salute Saratov        13   4  0  9  34-46  12  
11.Sokol U-18 Saratov    13   3  3  7  20-30  12  
12.SYSSOR #14 Saratov    13   2  2  9  13-49   8  [+]
13.Universal Saratov     13   1  0 12  20-85   3  [6-3]
14.Progress-2 Saratov    13   1  0 12  18-55   3  [3-6]

NB: Onyx Saratov, Navigator Saratov, Bars Saratov, and Napoli Saratov withdrew.

Final Stage

Championship Group [Sep 19 - Oct 31]

Final Table:

 1.Sokol-3 Saratov       14  10  1  3  55-14  31  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Molniya Saratov       14   9  1  4  49-24  28  
 3.Yunost Engels         14   8  2  4  43-34  26  [+]
 4.ORP Saratov           14   8  1  5  35-41  25  
 5.Volga Saratov         14   6  1  7  44-34  19  
 6.Progress Saratov      14   5  2  7  34-51  17  
 7.Khopyor Balashov      14   3  1 10  17-41  10  
 8.Sturm Saratov         14   2  1 11  14-52   7  

Second Group [Sep 19 - Oct 3]

Final Table:

 9.Sokol U-18 Saratov     6   4  2  0  21- 7  14  
10.SYSSOR #14 Saratov     6   3  2  1  17-15  11  [+]
11.Universal Saratov      6   2  0  4  14-22   6  
12.Progress-2 Saratov     6   1  0  5  14-22   3  

NB: Gazovik Marx and Salute Saratov withdrew from the Final Stage.



SARATOV REGION CUP 2015
-----------------------

Apparently, not held.



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Khopyor  Name of river
Molniya  Lightning(s)
ORP      =Oil Refinery Plant
SYSSOR   =Specialized Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve
Volga    Name of great river
Yunost   Youth


Source: GoalStream (goalstream.org).


Smolensk Region

SMOLENSK REGION 2015
====================

73rd Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: May 10 - Oct 10

Final Table:

 1.Cameo-SSAPEST Smolensk        22  19  1  2  98-17  58  Champions
 2.Metallurg Yartsevo            22  16  5  1  58-15  53  
 3.Autodor Smolensk              22  15  3  4  68-22  48  [+]
 4.FC Rudnya                     22  14  1  7  36-35  43  
 5.Sitall Roslavl                22  11  5  6  50-30  38  
 6.Phoenix-BetonGarant Smolensk  22  10  2 10  47-48  32  
 7.Cameo-ASC Smolensk            22   7  4 11  47-55  25  
 8.SC Pechersk                   22   7  3 12  33-43  24  
 9.FSC Safonovo                  22   6  5 11  27-51  23  
10.FC Vyazma                     22   4  5 13  27-62  17  
--------------------------------------------------------
11.Vikhra Monastyrshchina        22   3  2 17  18-55  11  Relegated
12.FC Gagarin                    22   1  2 19  16-92   5  Relegated [+]

NB: Last year champions VB MSIU Vyazma withdrew thus saving FC Rudnya from relegation.


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
--------------------------

Western Zone

 1.FC Pochinok                   16  14  0  2  61-21  42  
 2.Gvardeyets Yelnya             16  13  1  2  57-22  40  
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Krasny                     16  12  0  4  55-23  36  
 4.Crystal Smolensk              16   9  1  6  40-37  28  
 5.Athletic Khislavichi          16   7  1  8  40-32  22  
 6.Automobilist-SNPP Desnogorsk  16   6  1  9  36-39  19  
 7.Proton Smolensk               16   4  1 11  38-53  13  
 8.Rubin Pervomaiskiy            16   4  1 11  31-59  13  [+]
 9.Ares Smolensk                 16   0  0 16  14-86   0  

NB: Dnepr-2 Smolensk and Smydyan-ProSport Smolensk withdrew.
    Smolensk Diamonds changed name to Ares Smolensk