Russia 2016


AFL (2016)| Fifth Level (2016)


AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals


Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2016

AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [May 7. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
Metallurg SO 1-5 Rotor        [D.Kotov 16 - S.Shudrov 5, O.Nikolayev 18, Ye.Chabanov 36, 
                               A.Zhdanov 39, A.Sidorichev 60. Att: 150]
Atom         3-1 Yelets       [A.Sushkov 40, Ye.Okorokov 64, V.Yakovlev 74 pen - A.Roldugin 1. Att: 400]
Tambov Jun   2-1 Olimpik NU   [Yu.Gusev 15, M.Petrov 18 - A.Liventsev 66. Att: 150]
Khimik Nvm   2-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Lygin 45, Yu.Andreichenko 74. Att: 500]
Avantgarde R 1-0 Fakel Jun    [A.Alyokhin 7. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 14. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 250]
Fakel Jun    0-5 Rotor        [N.Olenikov 11, A.Sidorichev 27, D.Gubochkin 48, A.Zhdanov 62, A.Golubev 72 pen. Att: 200]
Spartak Ross 0-1 Atom         [V.Yakovlev 77 pen. Att: 600]
Yelets       2-3 Khimik Nvm   [K.Morozov 73, N.Ivanov 79 - A.Lygin 14 pen, 77 pen, V.Titov 49. Att: 200]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Tambov Jun   [V.Latynin 2. Att: 150]
Olimpik NU   3-1 Avantgarde R [D.Lynov 2, G.Yuzhakov 23, S.Zubritskiy 32 - S.Obraztsov 28 pen. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 21. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 300]
Rotor        5-0 Olympic NU   [D.Gubochkin 7, 9, 32, A.Zhdanov 38, I.Ionov 82. Att: 500]
Khimik Nvm   2-1 Spartak Ross [A.Lygin 28 pen, V.Titov 77 - I.Ovchinnikov 38. Att: 500]
Tambov Jun   2-1 Yelets       [A.Bayev 44, 88 - A.Gaidukov 18. Att: 150]
Avantgarde R 3-1 Lokomotiv Ls [R.Minayev 2, A.Podolyak 65, A.Alyokhin 67 - V.Latynin 54. Att: 100]
Metallurg SO 1-3 Fakel Jun    [D.Kotov 87 - S.Kolpakov 45, 73, A.Arustamyan 60. Att: 250]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,613; Average: 323]
[May 28]
Lokomotiv Ls 0-1 Rotor        [I.Ionov 88. Att: 250]
Atom         2-1 Khimik Nvm   [V.Yakovlev 26, A.Volovik 65 - A.Lygin 82. Att: 400]
Yelets       1-0 Avantgarde R [A.Perevalov 9. Att: 500]
[May 29]
Olympic NU   0-3 Metallurg SO [D.Kotov 39, V.Skrypnikov 55, A.Savchenko 69. Att: 63]
[Jun 29]
Spartak Ross 2-2 Tambov Jun   [V.Yuskin 54, 57 - S.Arkhipov 41, Ye.Kazadayev 45+1. Att: 400]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,550; Average: 510]
[Jun 4]
Rotor        3-0 Yelets       [A.Zhdanov 13, 50 pen, R.Tuzovskiy 85. Att: 1,500]
Tambov Jun   2-0 Atom         [Ye.Kazadayev 19, A.Arkhipov 72. Att: 300]
Metallurg SO 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [V.Skrypnikov 77. Att: 300]
Fakel Jun    1-3 Olympic NU   [K.Kolesnikov 45 - A.Liventsev 52, V.Mikhin 55, M.Ikonnikov 90+2. Att: 250]
[Jun 5]
Avantgarde R 0-3 Spartak Ross [A.Roshchupkin 57, O.Gerasimenko 64 pen, A.Pronin 82. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Jun 12. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 410]
Spartak Ross 1-7 Rotor        [S.Roshchepkin 68 - D.Gubochkin 19, I.Krutov 28, 32, 
                               V.Borisov 37, 89, A.Zhdanov 41, Ye.Kaloshin 85 pen. Att: 500]
Khimik Nvm   1-0 Tambov Jun   [A.Gogia 47. Att: 500]
Atom         4-2 Avantgarde R [Ye.Okorokov 17, 63, I.Borsyakov 60, A.Yegorychev 73 - 
                               R.Minayev 43, A.Toropovskiy 44. Att: 400]
Yelets       3-2 Metallurg SO [A.Perevalov 38, A.Gaidukov 45, 86 - V.Shatalov 26, A.Laushkin 37. Att: 350]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Fakel Jun    [K.Savchenko 71 - S.Kolpakov 60, K.Ananyevskiy 63. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,000; Average: 400]
[Jun 16]
Avantgarde R 3-4 Khimik Nvm   [A.Podolyak 39, A.Alyokhin 77, R.Minayev 83 - A.Lygin 72, 
[Jun 18]                       N.Odoyevtsev 85, Yu.Andreichenko 88, V.Rybin 90. Att: 200]
Rotor        3-0 Atom         [D.Gubochkin 1, A.Zhdanov 78, S.Lukyanov 82. Att: 1,000]
Metallurg SO 1-1 Spartak Ross [Ye.Pronin 90+3 pen - O.Gerasimenko 19. Att: 500]
Fakel Jun    2-3 Yelets       [K.Ananyevskiy 8, A.Arustamyan 12 - A.Perevalov 10, 76, A.Gaidukov 21. Att: 200]
Olympic NU   2-3 Lokomotiv Ls [G.Yuzhakov 7, S.Zubritskiy 14 - I.Manokhin 29, V.Kosinov 43, A.Bykov 81. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
[Jun 25]
Khimik Nvm   0-0 Rotor        [Att: 500]
Tambov Jun   2-1 Avantgarde R [V.Myzgin 16 pen, I.Zarobekov 30 - Ye.Skorov 54. Att: 150]
Yelets       4-0 Olympic NU   [A.Gaidukov 4, 30, 90+2, D.Andriyakhin 47. Att: 300]
Spartak Ross 1-1 Fakel Jun    [O.Gerasimenko 6 - A.Arustamyan 37. Att: 300]
[Aug 10]
Atom         4-1 Metallurg SO [Ye.Okorokov 56, 71, A.Mamontov 60, A.Yegorychev 63 - B.Babinskiy 79. Att: 400]

Round 9 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,718; Average: 344]
Rotor        7-1 Tambov Jun   [D.Gubochkin 15, A.Zhdanov 35, 38, I.Naumov 68, 
                               S.Lukyanov 72, 82, 86 - I.Zarobekov 77. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO 2-1 Khimik Nvm   [V.Shatalov 7, 57 - M.Rusakov 12. Att: 500]
Fakel Jun    0-1 Atom         [I.Borsyakov 45. Att: 200]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Yelets       [Iv.Manokhin 59. Att: 450]
Olympic NU   4-2 Spartak Ross [S.Zubritskiy 6, 76, A.Krikunenko 48, V.Mikhin 90 - 
                               D.Lynov(Oly) 31 og, I.Ovchinnikov 79. Att: 68]

Round 10 [Jul 9. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 280]
Avantgarde R 2-2 Rotor        [A.Toropovskiy 46, A.Shatayev 88 - D.Chertkoyev 23, N.Kuznetsov 38. Att: 200]
Khimik Nvm   3-1 Fakel Jun    [A.Lygin 4, 59, R.Lomakin 77 - M.Sudnikov 26. Att: 400]
Atom         2-0 Olympic NU   [Ye.Okorokov 24 pen, A.Mamontov 90. Att: 400]
Tambov Jun   0-3 Metallurg SO [Awarded. Tambov Juniors fielded too many professional players. Canceled result (2-0):
                               I.Zarobekov 43, S.Shabanov 84. Att: 150]
Spartak Ross 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [O.Gerasimenko 36 pen. Att: 250]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,310; Average: 262]
[Jul 16]
Olympic NU   2-1 Khimik Nvm   [Yu.Vyshegorodtsev 14, V.Mikhin 90 - Yu.Andreichenko 16. Att: 60]
Yelets       3-1 Spartak Ross [A.Gaidukov 19, 56, A.Roldugin 63 - O.Gerasimenko 89. Att: 300]
[Jul 17]
Fakel Jun    0-1 Tambov Jun   [V.Myzgin 85. Att: 300]
Metallurg SO 0-1 Avantgarde R [A.Toropovskiy 37. Att: 300]
[Aug 6]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Atom         [V.Latynin 34 - A.Sushkov 55. Att: 350]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,750; Average: 350]
[Aug 12]
Tambov Jun   3-2 Fakel Jun    [M.Petrov 7, V.Myzgin 45, I.Zarobekov 64 - I.Gruznov 20, M.Osipenko 51. Att: 300]
[Aug 13]
Atom         5-1 Lokomotiv Ls [Ye.Okorokov 9, A.Sushkov 46, 50, A.Yegorychev 55, 61 - A.Dmitriyev 36. Att: 350]
Avantgarde R 5-3 Metallurg SO [A.Medvedev 45, A.Toropovskiy 58, 72, 88, 90 - 
[Aug 17]                       D.Kotov 24, S.Barkalov 43, V.Shatalov 81. Att: 300]
Spartak Ross 0-2 Yelets       [A.Gaidukov 43, R.Timokhin 88. Att: 300]
[Sep 14]
Khimik Nvm   2-1 Olympic NU   [M.Rusakov 64, Il.Manokhin 65 - A.Liventsev 57. Att: 500]

Round 13 [Aug 20. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
Rotor Jun    1-1 Avantgarde R [I.Naumov 23 - A.Toropovskiy 76. Att: 200]
Olympic NU   0-1 Atom         [A.Sushkov 28. Att: 100]
Fakel Jun    0-2 Khimik Nvm   [Yu.Andreichenko 4, A.Gogia 33. Att: 100]
Metallurg SO 2-0 Tambov Jun   [V.Shatalov 45, A.Kvanin 51. Att: 300]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Spartak Ross [I.Manokhin 33 - S.Roshchepkin 45. Att: 350]

Round 14 [Total Att: 2,000; Average: 400]
[Aug 26]
Atom         4-1 Fakel Jun    [M.Zimovets (Fak) 6 og, D.Sapelnikov 12, Ye.Okorokov 48, 60 - I.Gruznov 70. Att: 400]
[Aug 27]
Tambov Jun   2-0 Rotor Jun    [A.Arkhipov 7, T.Yaqubzadä 61. Att: 300]
Khimik Nvm   1-2 Metallurg SO [Yu.Andreichenko 17 - S.Barkalov 80, A.Zhmakin 85. Att: 500]
Yelets       2-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Molodtsov 39, R.Timokhin 43. Att: 500]
Spartak Ross 0-1 Olympic NU   [A.Krikunenko 41. Att: 300]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,067; Average: 213]
[Sep 2]
Avantgarde R 1-0 Tambov Jun   [A.Toropovskiy 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 3]
Rotor Jun    3-0 Khimik Nvm   [Awarded. Khimik fielded a disqualified player. Original score (2-4) canceled:
                               A.Malakhov 21, D.Chertkoyev 61 - A.Lygin 43, Yu.Andreichenko 49, 
                               M.Rusakov 71, A.Svyatov 74. Att: 200]
Olympic NU   1-1 Yelets       [S.Kolpakov 80 - R.Timokhin 38. Att: 67]
[Sep 4]
Metallurg SO 1-4 Atom         [S.Barkalov 19 - Ye.Okorokov 24, 67, A.Mamontov 61, A.Yegorychev 77. Att: 500]
Fakel Jun    3-3 Spartak Ross [A.Arustamyan 34, 37, K.Ananyevskiy 70 - I.Ovchinnikov 9, 
                               B.Trifonov 15, Ye.Shchogolev 90. Att: 200]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
[Sep 8]
Atom         7-0 Rotor Jun    [A.Sushkov 1, 45, 51, D.Sapelnikov 5, 18, Ye.Okorokov 34, A.Yegorychev 55. Att: 500]
[Sep 10]
Khimik Nvm   4-0 Avantgarde R [Yu.Andreichenko 1, 14 pen, Il.Manokhin 68, N.Odoyevtsev 90. Att: 500]
Yelets       3-3 Fakel Jun    [R.Timokhin 4 pen, 62, 72 - I.Gruznov 51, 
                               K.Ananyevskiy 65 pen, A.Arustamyan 86 pen. Att: 250]
Spartak Ross 0-1 Metallurg SO [V.Skrypnikov 67. Att: 300]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Olympic NU   [V.Kosinov 35. Att: 250]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[Sep 17]
Avantgarde R 2-0 Atom         [A.Toropovskiy 38, 49. Att: 300]
Rotor Jun    1-2 Spartak Ross [V.Khachaturyan 82 - V.Yuskin 47, O.Gerasimenko 89. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO 2-1 Yelets       [D.Kotov 24, Ye.Ushkalov 86 - D.Lavrishchev 27. Att: 200]
[Sep 18]
Fakel Jun    2-2 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Michurenkov 40, K.Kolesnikov 90 - V.Latynin 10, 29. Att: 250]
[Oct 19]
Tambov Jun   0-3 Khimik Nvm   [A.Lygin 26, 53, Yu.Andreichenko 29 pen. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Sep 24. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220]
Atom         1-2 Tambov Jun   [D.Daurskiy 83 - M.Tynyany 36, A.Arkhipov 75. Att: 300]
Yelets       2-0 Rotor Jun    [R.Timokhin 10, 68. Att: 350]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-4 Metallurg SO [Iv.Manokhin 68 - A.Zhmakin 11, 63, I.Zheludkov 16, Ye.Ushkalov 65 pen. Att: 200]
Spartak Ross 3-1 Avantgarde R [V.Yuskin 19, 45, I.Ovchinnikov 70 - A.Toropovskiy 90. Att: 200]
Olympic NU   1-0 Fakel Jun    [G.Yuzhakov 40. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220]
[Oct 1]
Khimik Nvm   0-0 Atom         [Att: 300]
Avantgarde R 2-1 Yelets       [A.Vshivtsev 29, A.Toropovskiy 88 - D.Lavrishchev 75. Att: 150]
Metallurg SO 3-2 Olympic NU   [Ye.Malakhov 18, V.Skrypnikov 41, A.Zhmakin 84 - 
[Oct 12]                       A.Krikunenko 62, A.Liventsev 90. Att: 300]
Tambov Jun   3-0 Spartak Ross [S.Garanzha 17, 57, T.Yaqubzadä 75. Att: 150]
[Oct 29]
Rotor Jun    1-2 Lokomotiv Ls [V.Borisov 42 - A.Moskalchenko 13, Iv.Manokhin 69 pen. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[Oct 8]
Spartak Ross 2-2 Khimik Nvm   [V.Yuskin 19, Ye.Shchogolev 72 - A.Lygin 23, 54. Att: 200]
Yelets       5-1 Tambov Jun   [D.Lavrishchev 32, A.Gaidukov 50, 68, A.Molodtsov 52, 
                               R.Timokhin 90 - Yu.Gusev 87. Att: 200]
Fakel Jun    1-1 Metallurg SO [M.Sudnikov 88 - V.Shatalov 21. Att: 200]
Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Avantgarde R [A.Struchkov 12. Att: 200]
[Oct 18]
Olympic NU   3-0 Rotor Jun    [A.Liventsev 20, 58, S.Zubritskiy 66. Att: 100]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[Oct 15]
Khimik Nvm   4-0 Yelets       [Yu.Andreichenko 8, 26, N.Odoyevtsev 69, A.Panin 90. Att: 200]
Avantgarde R 3-1 Olympic NU   [A.Toropovskiy 45, 63, 81 - I.Kolpachov 28. Att: 200]
[Oct 16]
Tambov Jun   2-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Chasovskikh 51, Yu.Gusev 57. Att: 150]
[Oct 27]
Rotor Jun    0-2 Fakel Jun    [A.Arustamyan 68, I.Gruznov 90. Att: 200]
[Oct 29]
Atom         1-1 Spartak Ross [D.Sapelnikov 66 - D.Sklyarenko 90. Att: 300]

Round 22 [Total Att: 940; Average: 188]
[Oct 22]
Yelets       1-1 Atom         [A.Gaidukov 36 - Ye.Okorokov 6. Att: 260]
Lokomotiv Ls 0-1 Khimik Nvm   [A.Lygin 40. Att: 350]
Olympic NU   0-2 Tambov Jun   [N.Andreyev 33, I.Zarobekov 90. Att: 100]
Rotor Jun    0-5 Metallurg SO [V.Shatalov 1, 32, V.Skrypnikov 13, A.Laushkin 27, 30. Att: 30]
[Oct 23]
Fakel Jun    2-2 Avantgarde R [S.Garakoyev 78 pen, M.Zimovets 90 - A.Medvedev 9, 16. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.Atom Novovoronezh           20  12  4  4  42-20  40  Champions of Black Soils
 2.Khimik Novomoskovsk         20  12  3  5  37-21  39  
 3.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  20  11  2  7  39-33  35  
 4.FC Tambov Juniors           20  11  1  8  27-31  34  
 5.Rotor Volgograd Juniors     20   9  3  8  44-31  30  [1 0 1 3-2 3] [C]
 6.FC Yelets                   20   9  3  8  36-31  30  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
 7.Avantgarde Kursk Reserves   20   8  3  9  31-36  27  
 8.Olympic Novaya Usman        20   7  1 12  25-37  22  
 9.Lokomotiv Liski Reserves    20   6  3 11  17-31  21  [+]
10.Spartak Rossosh             20   4  7  9  25-37  19  [+]
11.Fakel Voronezh Juniors      20   3  6 11  26-41  15  

NB: Khimik Rossosh, Cement Mikhailovka, and Metallurg Lipetsk Juniors have withdrawn.
    OEMW stands for Oskol ElectroMetallurgical Works.
    Since August 1, Rotor Volgograd junior team takes part instead of the main team 
      who were admitted to the PFL South.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Toropovskiy (Avantgarde Res) 16
2.Artyom Gaidukov (Yelets)              13
  Artyom Lygin (Khimik Nvm)             13
  Yegor Okorokov (Atom)                 13
5.Yuriy Andreichenko (Khimik Nvm)       10
6.Rinat Timokhin (Yelets)                9
  Alexei Zhdanov (Rotor Juniors)         9
8.Vasiliy Shatalov (Metallurg OEMW)      8
  Anton Sushkov (Atom)                   8



AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CUP 2016

Quarterfinals

Group A

[Apr 6]
Olimpik Novaya Usman   2-2 Fakel Voronezh Juniors
  [O.Berezin 37 pen, D.Lynov 40 - V.Uan 24, D.Michurenkov 49. Att: 100]
[Apr 9]
Fakel Voronezh Juniors 3-2 Atom Novovoronezh
  [A.Dutov 45, D.Buturlakin 84, A.Arustamyan 88 - D.Yakunin 48, A.Sushkov 67. Att: 350]
[Apr 16]
Atom Novovoronezh      1-1 Olimpik Novaya Usman
  [A.Sushkov 9 - A.Liventsev 32. Att: 250]

1.FAKEL Voronezh Juniors  1  1  0  5-4  4
-----------------------------------------
2.Olimpik Novaya Usman    0  2  0  3-3  2
3.Atom Novovoronezh       0  1  1  3-4  1

Group B

[Apr 9, 16]
ROTOR Volgograd         0-1 3-0 Lokomotiv Liski Reserves
  [1. O.Tkachov 81. Att: 500]
  [2. A.Zhdanov 22 pen, 55, R.Beslaneyev 62. Att: 400]

Group C

[Apr 9, 16]
METALLURG OEMW St.Oskol 3-1 0-1 Avantgarde Kursk Reserves
  [1. D.Kotov 43, I.Zheludkov 56, P.Kolchev 67 pen - S.Mikhailov 10 pen. Att: 500]
  [2. A.Zhmakin 11. Att: 200]

Group D

[Apr 9, 16]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk     2-0 4-1 FC Yelets
  [1. A.Lygin 30, Yu.Andreichenko 45. Att: 600]
  [2. Yu.Andreichenko 26, 58, A.Svyatov 52, I.Ryzhenkov 70 - N.Ivanov 81. Att: 150]


Semifinals [Apr 23, 30]

ROTOR Volgograd        1-0 1-0 Metallurg OEMW St.Oskol
  [1. I.Krutov 41. Att: 1,000]
  [2. A.Zhdanov 55. Att: 500]
Fakel Voronezh Juniors 0-2 0-1 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk
  [1. A.Lygin 62, M.Khomutov 90. Att: 200]
  [2. Yu.Andreichenko 37. Att: 600]


Finals [Jul 20, 23]

Rotor Volgograd        0-3 0-3 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk
  [1. M.Rusakov 17, I.Ryzhenkov 21 pen, D.Batukhtin 48. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Rusakov 5, A.Lygin 65, V.Rybin 76. Att: 1,300]


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2016

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[May 21]
Yakutia School   1-2 Blagoveshchensk  [V.Korolyov 53 - I.Shvedyuk 72, G.Minasyan 90 pen. Att: 100]
[May 23]
DalStroiIndustry 4-1 Sakhalin Juniors [A.Kozlov 21, N.Shabonin 45, 90, T.Sirotin 57 - Ye.Yevstigneyev 83. Att: 400]
Luch-Energy Juni 2-1 Nogliki          [R.Gordiyenko 48, 73 pen - A.Serebryakov 44. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Total Att: 670; Average: 223]
[May 27]
Luch-Energy Juni 1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Ye.Kholodilov 74. Att: 250]
[May 28]
Yakutia School   0-4 Belogorsk        [Yu.Ivanov 73, 77, M.Paymuratov 86, 90 pen. Att: 120]
[Jun 3]
SKA Juniors      0-1 Nogliki          [P.Gabarayev 72. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
[Jun 9]
Blagoveshchensk  0-2 DalStroiIndustry [Ya.Ehrlich 49, V.Danilov 64. Att: 450]
Belogorsk        1-1 ASC Juniors      [M.Paymuratov 35 pen - K.Lopadchak 50. Att: 400]
[Jun 18]
Sakhalin Juniors 2-1 Nogliki          [V.Mikhalyov 85, 90 pen - P.Gabarayev 74. Att: 250]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 483]
[Jun 12]
Belogorsk        1-1 DalStroiIndustry [M.Paymuratov 18 - Ya.Ehrlich 90. Att: 850]
Blagoveshchensk  2-0 ASC Juniors      [O.Sibalov 17, N.Nechayev 38. Att: 300]
[Jul 24]
Sakhalin Juniors 6-1 Yakutia School   [D.Lazarev 7, A.Buchinskiy 8, A.Lazarev 57 pen, V.Maslyak 66, 
                                       M.Krupelnitskiy 72 pen, D.Vasyuk 85 - M.Khomyak 33. Att: 300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[May 31]
DalStroiIndustry 1-0 Nogliki          [A.Sabanov 27. Att: 400]
[Jun 21]
ASC Juniors      5-0 Yakutia School   [R.Slesarev 23, 51, N.Dyachenko 35, K.Orshanskiy 39, M.Vyatskiy 81 pen. Att: 250]
[Jun 22]
Luch-Energy Juni 0-1 Belogorsk        [I.Surov 35. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 600]
[Jun 26]
DalStroiIndustry 4-2 ASC Juniors      [N.Shabonin 50, A.Sabanov 59, 81, V.Danilov 84 - M.Vyatskiy 41, 79 pen. Att: 200]
[Jul 9]
Blagoveshchensk  0-1 Belogorsk        [Yu.Ivanov 49. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 28]
Yakutia School   3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]

Round 7 [Total Att: 370; Average: 123]
[May 19]
ASC Juniors      5-0 Sakhalin Juniors [N.Dyachenko 41, 63, 67, A.Bobrovskiy 83, 86. Att: 200]
[Jun 19]
Luch-Energy Juni 0–3 Blagoveshchensk  [O.Sibalov 13, P.Solovyanov 35, A.Zaitsev 51. Att: 70]
[Jul 27]
Nogliki          9-0 Yakutia School   [P.Gabarayev 12, 63, 68, 75, 77, V.Cherednichenko 20, 
                                       A.Luparev 23, 40, M.Rezakov 81 pen. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jul 17. Total Att: 800; Average: 267]
Luch-Energy Juni 2-5 DalStroiIndustry [L.Manevich 56, T.Knyazev 65 - T.Sirotin 3, 20, 
                                       N.Shabonin 7, V.Pavlov 24, 43. Att: 150]
Nogliki          2-3 Belogorsk        [V.Cherednichenko 2, D.Abramov 52 - Yu.Ivanov 21, 
                                       A.Kudryashov 56, M.Paymuratov 90. Att: 300]
Sakhalin Juniors 2-4 Blagoveshchensk  [D.Lazarev 10, A.Lazarev 43 pen - G.Minosyan 24, P.Solovyanov 35, 
                                       I.Shvedyuk 45, P.Fedorchenko 79. Att: 350]

Round 9 [Total Att: 850; Average: 213]
[Jul 20]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-3 Belogorsk        [Yu.Ivanov 10, M.Paymuratov 38, 81 pen. Att: 300]
Nogliki          0-0 Blagoveshchensk  [Att: 300]
[Jul 22]
Luch-Energy Juni 0-0 ASC Juniors      [Att: 100]
[Aug 9]
DalStroiIndustry 11-0 Yakutia School  [T.Sirotin 3, 19, 25, A.Petrenko 32, A.Kozlov 40, D.Tikhonov 50, 
                                       A.Sabanov 68, 87, 90, S.Borovskiy 75, N.Shabonin 85. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 650]
[Aug 16]
DalStroiIndustry 3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]
[Aug 18]
Belogorsk        9-0 Yakutia School   [Yu.Ivanov 17, 31, 64, I.Surov 42, V.Yan 65, 74, A.Luparyov 75, 
[Sep 14]                               M.Murtayev 89, V.Nazgaidze 90. Att: 1,000]
Blagoveshchensk  1-0 Nogliki          [I.Shvedyuk 12. Att: 300]

Round 11 [Total Att: 550; Average: 275]
[Aug 13]
Luch-Energy Juni 8-0 Yakutia School   [?]
[Aug 17]
Sakhalin Juniors 0-3 DalStroiIndustry [A.Kozlov 23, A.Petrenko 61, S.Borovskiy 76. Att: 250]
Nogliki          1-0 ASC Juniors      [D.Abramov 18. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Total Att: 600; Average: 300]
[Aug 20]
Sakhalin Juniors 1-2 ASC Juniors      [V.Pugachov 52 - N.Kalinskiy 16, K.Lopadchak 90. Att: 200]
[Aug 21]
Belogorsk        3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]
Blagoveshchensk  6-0 Yakutia School   [I.Shvedyuk 44, 45, 49, 62, A.Razumov 46, V.Semyonov 90. Att: 400]

Round 13 [Sep 1. Total Att: 250; Average: 125]
ASC Juniors      1-4 Belogorsk        [A.Verulidze 22 - I.Surov 3, Yu.Ivanov 71, 
                                       A.Kiryushin 84, A.Luparyov 90. Att: 150]
DalStroiIndustry 1-4 Blagoveshchensk  [A.Sabanov 30 - V.Semyonov 3, P.Fedorchenko 12, 
                                       I.Shvedyuk 70, V.Larionov (Dal) 86 og. Att: 100]
Sakhalin Juniors 3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]

Round 14 [Total Att: 200; Average: 100]
[Sep 4]
DalStroiIndustry 2-3 Belogorsk        [Ya.Ehrlich 12 pen, A.Alexandrov 59 - Yu.Ivanov 43, 
                                       M.Paymuratov 45, A.Kudryashov 64. Att: 100]
ASC Juniors      0-1 Blagoveshchensk  [P.Solovyanov 60. Att: 100]
Nogliki          3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]
[Sep 22]
Yakutia School   2-3 Sakhalin Juniors [? - A.Buchinskiy 22, A.Lazarev 32 pen, Ye.Yevstigneyev 45]

Round 15 [Total Att: 300; Average: 150]
[Aug 18]
Blagoveshchensk  3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]
[Sep 11]
Yakutia School   2-4 DalStroiIndustry [I.Safronov 13, 30 - V.Pavlov 24, Ya.Ehrlich 32, 47, 
                                       A.Pavlenko (Yak) 90 og. Att: 200]
Nogliki          1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [P.Gabarayev 27. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 433]
[Aug 20]
Nogliki          2-1 DalStroiIndustry [D.Abramov 19, K.Volokhov 36 - T.Sirotin 49. Att: 300]
[Sep 17]
Yakutia School   0-2 ASC Juniors      [N.Dyachenko 51, K.Lopadchak 54. Att: 100]
[Sep 28]
Belogorsk        4-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Yu.Ivanov 3, 40, I.Surov 64, M.Paymuratov 90. Att: 900]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 750]
[Sep 17]
Belogorsk        2-1 Nogliki          [V.Yan 61, 90 - A.Serebryakov 16. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 25]
Blagoveshchensk  0-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Att: 500]
ASC Juniors      3-0 Luch-Energy Juni [Awarded]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 567]
[Jul 31]
Belogorsk        1-2 Blagoveshchensk  [Yu.Ivanov 41 pen - V.Voyakin 18, I.Shvedyuk 75. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 19]
Yakutia School   1-5 Nogliki          [I.Safronov 34 - V.Cherednichenko 7, P.Gabarayev 48, 
[Sep 27]                               K.Kamenskiy 53, 75, 90. Att: 100]
ASC Juniors      1-2 DalStroiIndustry [A.Verulidze 90 - T.Sirotin 56, A.Petrenko 72. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.FC Belogorsk                          14  11  2  1  40-10  35  Champions of Far East
2.FC Blagoveshchensk                    14  10  2  2  28- 8  32  
3.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  14  10  1  3  44-18  31  [C]
4.FC Nogliki                            14   7  1  6  27-13  22  
5.ASC Khabarovsk Juniors                14   5  2  7  22-17  17  
6.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Juniors    14   4  1  9  18-31  13  
7.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors       14   3  1 10  13-31  10  
8.Yakutia Football School Neryungri     14   1  0 13  10-74   3  

NB: FC Birobijan have withdrawn just before the start.
    On June 1, SKA-Energy have changed name to ASC.
    On August 15, Luch-Energy Juniors withdrew due to financial troubles.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Ivanov (Belogorsk)       13
2.Pyotr Gabarayev (Nogliki)       9
  Mikhail Paymuratov (Belogorsk)  9
  Ilya Shvedyuk (Blagoveshchensk) 9
5.Timofei Sirotin (DalStroiIndu)  8
6.Alexei Sabanov (DalStroiIndus)  7
7.Nikita Dyachenko (ASC Juniors)  5
  Yakov Ehrlich (DalStroiIndustr) 5
  Nikolai Shabonin (DalStroiIndu) 5


AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2016

NB: Played as a tournament in Amur Region.

Round 1 [May 1]
Belogorsk        7-0 Yakutia School   [A.Kiryushin 24, E.Yeghiazarov 33, Yu.Ivanov 38, K.Kuleshov 61, 
                                       M.Paymuratov 72, V.Gaponov 82, M.Bazayev 88]
SKA-Energy Jun   0-3 DalStroiIndustry [Ya.Ehrlich 25, 69, A.Petrenko 55 pen]
Svobodny         1-10 Blagoveshchensk [S.Yershov-pen - A.Zaitsev 28, V.Voyakin 31, O.Sibalov 38, 43, 
                                       O.Cristea 46, P.Stroitelev 55, V.Semyonov 57, P.Fedorchenko-3]
Round 2 [May 2]
Belogorsk        1-0 DalStroiIndustry [E.Yeghiazarov 71]
Yakutia School   2-1 Svobodny         [R.Kolbasov, V.Korolyov - S.Yershov]
Blagoveshchenk   1-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [P.Valentov 79]

Round 3 [May 4]
DalStroiIndustry 7-1 Svobodny         [Ya.Ehrlich 3, 5, 40, 86, N.Shabonin 56, 83, T.Sirotin 78 - R.Danilchenko 13]
Belogorsk        3-1 SKA-Energy Jun   [K.Kuleshov-2, A.Kuzminykh - I.Kalchuk]
Blagoveshchensk  4-0 Yakutia School   [A.Zaitsev 10, I.Shvedyuk 30, O.Cristea 68, O.Sibalov 71]

Round 4 [May 6]
Yakutia School   1-0 SKA-Energy Jun   [S.Khomyakov 38]
Svobodny         0-9 Belogorsk        [M.Paymuratov 5, 36, Yu.Ivanov 37, 46, R.Kuklin 60, 73, 
                                       M.Bazayev 80, 82, E.Yeghiazarov 66 pen]
DalStroiIndustry 4-2 Blagoveshchensk  [Ya.Ehrlich 6, A.Kozlov 39, V.Klimeyev 45, A.Sabanov 47 pen - 
                                       P.Solovyanov 20, A.Zaitsev 86]
Round 5 [May 8]
DalStroiIndustry 9-1 Yakutia School   [A.Sabanov-6, T.Sirotin-2, V.Pavlov - I.Safronov]
Svobodny         0-3 SKA-Energy Jun   [S.Pavlov, M.Agaronyan, N.Dyachenko]
Blagoveshchensk  2-0 Belogorsk        [O.Sibalov 47, O.Cristea 90]

Final Table:

1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure   5   4  0  1  23- 5  12  [1 0 1 4-3 3] Cup Winners
2.FC Blagoveshchensk                     5   4  0  1  19- 5  12  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
3.FC Belogorsk                           5   4  0  1  20- 3  12  [1 0 1 1-2 3]
4.Yakutia School Neryungri               5   2  0  3   4-21   6  
5.SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors          5   1  0  4   4- 8   3  
6.FC Svobodny                            5   0  0  5   3-31   0  

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Sabanov (DalStroiIndustry) 8
2.Yakov Ehrlich (DalStroiIndustry)  6
3.Oleg Sibalov (Blagoveshchensk)    4


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2016

Round 1
Group A
[Apr 20]
Prialit        9-1 Krylya Sovetov [K.Lapidus 4, 8, 62 pen, E.Korchagin 5, 54, S.Krokha 20, 
                                   O.Koyava 50, A.Sergeyev 75, A.Yuryev 82 - N.Yezhakov 11]
Summer Rain    0-1 Youth Foot Sch [M.Gorodtsov 86]
Solaris Jun    0-1 Zelenograd     [A.Klyuyev 65]
Veles          0-0 SportAcademCl  [Att: 200]
[Apr 21]
Strogino Jun   1-1 Timiryazevets  [O.Yegorushkin 52 - K.Babayev 70]
Group B
[Apr 20]
Lokomotiv U-19 3-1 Chertanovo Jun [A.Dolgov 69, I.Rubtsov 88, E.Vardoyev 90 - M.Vityugov 34]
Troitsk        1-1 VolgoMost      [I.Myakinkin 64 - R.Imayev 90]
Rosich         8-0 Burevestnik    [A.Elyazyan 26, A.Lemonjava 41, A.Grigoryan 57, 70, 77 pen, 80, N.Ivanov 85, 88]
[Apr 21]
Rodina         3-0 Kait-Sport     [S.Timofeyev 45, L.Imedashvili 47, Ye.Martynov 49]
Khimki Juniors 0-0 Zenith       

Round 2
Group A
[Apr 30]
Krylya Sovetov 1-1 SportAcademCl  [A.Kovalenko 25 pen - D.Demidov 73]
[May 4]
Prialit        1-2 Summer Rain    [A.Yermakov 28 - A.Chereshnev 43, S.Chernogayev 55]
Youth Foot Sch 0-0 Zelenograd     
Solaris Jun    2-2 Strogino Jun   [Ye.Yeskin 13, R.Sadiqov 86 - V.Borsuk 59, 66]
Timiryazevets  1-3 Veles          [N.Bagdasaryan 70 - S.Kutuzov 61, A.Sobolev 62, A.Ornat 90]
Group B
[May 4]
VolgoMost      2-1 Rosich         [M.Kirsanov 18, A.Yepikhin 23 - M.Shakaia 74]
Lokomotiv U-19 2-3 Troitsk        [N.Dorofeyev 18, A.Dolgov 24 - I.Myakinkin 13 pen, B.Chulibayev 38, S.Terentyev 81]
Kait-Sport     1-2 Khimki Juniors [K.Khrulyov 45 - K.Aliyev 52 pen, M.Stogov 68]
[May 5]
Burevestnik    0-5 Rodina         [D.Koldayev 18, Ye.Yevgenyev 22, 89, A.Kuksov 41, V.Khatazhenkov 51]
Chertanovo Jun 0-1 Zenith         [D.Rybkin 10]

Round 3 =Cross-Group=
[May 7]
Khimki Juniors 1-0 SportAcademCl  [M.Bukin 73]
[May 8]
VolgoMost      0-2 Summer Rain    [A.Chereshnev 23, B.Kuzmakov 81]
[May 9]
Burevestnik    1-4 Zelenograd     [S.Pribytkov 60 - M.Petrushchenkov 17 pen, S.Nechushkin 53, 70, V.Moiseyenko 73]
[May 10]
Rodina         3-1 Timiryazevets  [L.Imedashvili 25, Ye.Martynov 70, V.Pavlov 85 - A.Ivanov 39]
Zenith         0-1 Veles          [V.Pronkin 48]
Troitsk        1-3 Youth Foot Sch [S.Terentyev 40 - M.Abovyan 9, R.Kuzovkin 55, M.Gorodtsov 89]
Chertanovo Jun 2-7 Prialit        [I.Belov 34, V.Solomakha 82 - E.Korchagin 52, 55, 60, 63, 65, 
                                   O.Koyava 69, S.Krokha 75]
Rosich         0-3 Solaris Jun    [K.Biryukov 62, A.Shustov 77, Ye.Yeskin 88]
Lokomotiv U-19 4-1 Krylya Sovetov [A.Dolgov 30, S.Chelidze 40 pen, 69, D.Kaikov 90 pen - N.Yezhakov 49]
Kait-Sport     0-5 Strogino Jun   [O.Yegorushkin 37, 50, 78, Ye.Lelyukhin 43, H.Hatsukov 65]

Round 4
=Group A=
[May 12]
Summer Rain    4-1 Krylya Sovetov [B.Kuzmakov 25, I.Shein 56, 78, A.Osetrov 90 - M.Baytimerov 30]
Timiryazevets  1-3 SportAcademCl  [A.Martirosyan 90 - D.Demidov 24, R.Yanushkovskiy 49, D.Kozlov 58]
[May 13]
Prialit        3-4 Zelenograd     [S.Lokhanov 15, 44, S.Krokha 56 pen - S.Kamynin 6, 
                                   V.Moiseyenko 13, 70 pen, A.Klyuyev 39]
Veles          1-1 Solaris Jun    [A.Ornat 15 - K.Biryukov 51]
Strogino Jun   0-1 Youth Foot Sch [M.Abovyan 49]
=Group B=
[May 13]
Rodina         4-1 VolgoMost      [I.Mamahanov 13, L.Imedashvili 35, A.Klyagin 60 pen, S.Timofeyev 70 - I.Lavrukhin 43]
Lokomotiv U-19 1-1 Rosich         [S.Chelidze 78 - A.Lemonjava 75]
Zenith         1-2 Kait-Sport     [R.Abduragimov 25 - K.Khrulyov 36 pen, S.Tsulaia 79]
Troitsk        3-2 Chertanovo Jun [I.Myakinkin 55, S.Terentyev 57 pen, M.Avilov 80 - M.Vityugov 20, A.Muginov 53]
[May 14]
Khimki Juniors 5-0 Burevestnik    [M.Shirokov 30, 60, K.Aliyev 40, V.Babkov 42, M.Pichugin 65]

Round 5
=Group A=
[May 18]
Youth Foot Sch 0-1 Veles          [A.Stepanov 37]
Prialit        3-1 Strogino Jun   [O.Koyava 11, K.Lapidus 64, I.Samoshnikov 90 - O.Yegorushkin 49]
Solaris Jun    7-0 SportAcademCl  [D.Sadov 4, N.Dyukov 10, V.Pobedimov 53 pen, D.Tregulov 62, 71, K.Biryukov 75 pen, 80]
Krylya Sovetov 2-7 Timiryazevets  [V.Shilin 42, N.Yezhakov 61 - A.Mamajanov 40, A.Ivanov 45, 63, 
[May 19]                           S.Kolobenkov 74, D.Ogarkov 80, O.Kibizov 83, M.Budinov 87]
Summer Rain    1-0 Zelenograd     [D.Sergeyev 62]
=Group B=
[May 17]
Chertanovo Jun 1-2 Kait-Sport     [O.Konshin 90 - A.Kulish 34, B.Saidov 70]
[May 18]
Lokomotiv U-19 0-2 Rodina         [G.Guseynov 19, A.Kuksov 49]
VolgoMost      0-3 Khimki Juniors [M.Pichugin 9, 23, 25]
Troitsk        2-0 Rosich         [Yu.Chudiyevich 19, 39]
[May 19]
Burevestnik    0-5 Zenith         [E.Dzasohov 11, A.Korochkin 26 pen, Yu.Kutyushev 41, A.Grigoryev 57, T.Jioyev 90]

Round 6 =Cross-Group=
[May 26]
Chertanovo Jun 0-4 Youth Foot Sch [D.Kanurin 19, D.Litvinov 36, N.Dubchak 45, M.Gorodtsov 78]
Burevestnik    1-11 Prialit       [V.Golushko 21 - S.Lokhanov 6, 17, S.Krokha 23, 48, 75, K.Lapidus 24, 49, 54, 
[May 27]                           S.Alyoshin(Bur) 42 og, V.Gusev 70, M.Sapronovich 84]
Rodina         0-2 Veles          [V.Pronkin 60, A.Ustinov 86 pen]
Khimki Juniors 0-1 Strogino Jun   [O.Yegorushkin 17]
Kait-Sport     2-4 Summer Rain    [V.Apinaitis 39, D.Leontyev 66 - A.Chutskov 12, 
                                   P.Marshinskiy 16, P.Solovyov 71, D.Yershov 88]
Zenith         2-4 Zelenograd     [A.Grigoryev 45 pen, Yu.Kutyushev 90 - A.Klyuyev 35, S.Nechushkin 6, 19, 70]
Lokomotiv U-19 2-4 Solaris Jun    [D.Rybchinskiy 5, F.Stukalov 84 pen - N.Dyukov 19 pen, 
                                   M.Radchenko 55, D.Tregulov 67, N.Protasov 70]
Rosich         3-1 SportAcademCl  [R.Sadekov-2, A.Grigoryan - N.Gribanov]
VolgoMost      7-2 Krylya Sovetov [I.Lavrukhin 5, M.Zhukovskiy 6, A.Madaminov 23, 72, K.Hovhannisyan 43, 56, 
[May 28]                           R.Imayev 83 - N.Yezhakov 45, T.Izmailov 73]
Troitsk        3-0 Timiryazevets  [S.Terentyev 27 pen, S.Ilyin 50, R.Drozdov 87]

Round 7
=Group A=
[May 31]
Timiryazevets  4-2 Solaris Jun    [A.Mamajanov 22 pen, A.Kusov 34, 52, M.Chizhikov 90 - K.Biryukov 39, Ye.Yeskin 46]
[Jun 1]
Strogino Jun   1-0 Summer Rain    [O.Yegorushkin 34]
Veles          2-0 Prialit        [A.Magurov 27, A.Ornat 82]
SportAcademCl  1-0 Youth Foot Sch [A.Chaikin 8]
Zelenograd     7-3 Krylya Sovetov [A.Belyakov 28, V.Vorobyov 31, P.Kryuchkov 35, S.Nechushkin 45, 50, 
=Group B=                          A.Klyuyev 63, R.Rostov 67 - M.Baytimerov 1, 82, A.Kozhukhov 80]
[May 31]
Rosich         1-0 Chertanovo Jun [Ar.Arutyunov 88]
[Jun 1]
Khimki Juniors 2-0 Lokomotiv U-19 [K.Äliyev 4, 77]
Zenith         3-1 VolgoMost      [Yu.Kutyushev 20, M.Mileyev 62, M.Dekhin 75 - M.Volkov 84]
Kait-Sport     7-0 Burevestnik    [K.Kanayev 6, B.Saidov 12, 34, 52, V.Apinaitis 30, D.Leontyev 38, 49]
[Jun 2]
Rodina         2-3 Troitsk        [A.Klyagin 32, V.Khatazhenkov 82 - A.Sidorin 40, B.Ignatyev 45, S.Terentyev 52]

Round 8 [Jun 7]
=Group A=
Summer Rain    0-0 Veles         
Zelenograd     3-1 Strogino Jun   [A.Klyuyev 17, S.Nechushkin 42, M.Petrushchenkov 67 pen - G.Morgunov 88]
Youth Foot Sch 0-1 Timiryazevets  [A.Martirosyan]
Prialit        3-2 SportAcademCl  [N.Pakhomov 22, M.Sapronoivich 41, S.Lokhanov 90 - D.Kozlov 48, V.Kapkov(Pri) 90 og]
Krylya Sovetov 1-3 Solaris Jun    [A.Safronov 80 - V.Pobedimov 4, D.Tregulov 56, Ye.Yeskin 68]
=Group B=
Troitsk        2-6 Khimki Juniors [S.Terentyev 42 pen, R.Drozdov 90 - K.Äliyev 48, 62, 71, 
                                   N.Pletnyov 74, A.Turkov 76, V.Babkov 87]
Rosich         4-1 Rodina         [A.Elyazyan 22, A.Grigoryan 70, 75, V.Semashkin 82 - A.Klyagin 37]
Lokomotiv U-19 0-1 Zenith         [E.Dzasohov 70]
Chertanovo Jun 9-0 Burevestnik    [V.Glumov 4, 23, N.Larin 15, 63, M.Vityugov 20, 53, D.Kalinin 28, V.Solomakha 75, 89]
VolgoMost      0-3 Kait-Sport     [Awarded]

Round 9 =Cross-Group=
[Jun 9]
Summer Rain   10-1 Burevestnik    [P.Botov 13, 31, 39, 48, R.Kuzmakov 36 pen, A.Idrisov 41, 
[Jun 10]                           I.Shein 54, S.Chernogayev 77, 84, S.Telkov 89 - A.Mitin 56]
Veles          2-2 Khimki Juniors [V.Pronkin 33, 85 - K.Aliyev 27, 40 pen]
Zelenograd     7-0 Kait-Sport     [S.Nechushkin 10, 38, A.Klyuyev 22, S.Kamynin 45, V.Moiseyenko 50, P.Kryuchkov 69, 77]
Youth Foot Sch 2-1 Lokomotiv U-19 [R.Gajimuradov 7, D.Kanurin 85 pen - A.Dolgov 59]
Prialit        7-3 VolgoMost      [K.Lapidus 37, 72, Ye.Myagkov 42, I.Samoshnikov 44, 58, S.Lokhanov 51, 
                                   S.Krokha 89 - A.Yepikhin 49 pen, R.Imayev 90, ?]
SportAcademCl  0-2 Rodina         [S.Timofeyev 28, A.Klyagin 74 pen]
Timiryazevets  0-1 Rosich         [M.Shakaia 33]
Strogino Jun   0-2 Zenith         [A.Sklyar 5, T.Jioyev 89]
Krylya Sovetov 2-3 Chertanovo Jun [M.Baytimerov 22, 87 - V.Solomakha 15, D.Voronov 20, 45]
[Sep 9]
Solaris Jun    0-1 Troitsk        [V.Martyanov 88]

Round 10
=Group A=
[Jun 14]
SportAcademCl  5-3 Summer Rain    [D.Kozlov 44, K.Merkotan 51, D.Demidov 56, I.Kopyl 68, S.Yemashev 74 - 
                                   K.Merkotan(SAC) 9 og, S.Chernogayev 85, D.Sergeyev 90]
Solaris Jun    0-1 Youth Foot Sch [R.Hacımuradov 41]
[Jun 15]
Strogino Jun   8-1 Krylya Sovetov [O.Yegorushkin 18, V.Dorokhin 25, 41, R.Milyayev 39 pen, I.Kostyukov 51, 83, 
[Jun 16]                           S.Mitrofanov 75, D.Zherebyatyev 81 - A.Safronov 90]
Veles          0-2 Zelenograd     [A.Klyuyev 7, S.Nechushkin 71]
Timiryazevets  0-3 Prialit        [K.Lapidus 16 pen, 59, I.Samoshnikov 24]
=Group B=
[Jun 15]
Khimki Juniors 1-4 Rosich         [V.Babkov 69 - A.Elyazyan 34 pen, 90, A.Grigoryan 76, A.Lemonjava 90]
Zenith         2-3 Troitsk        [E.Dzasohov 51, Ye.Sobolkov(Tro) 85 og - 
                                   D.Michkov 18, R.Drozdov 35, Yu.Chudiyevich 47]
Kait-Sport     0-2 Lokomotiv U-19 [E.Vardoyev 3, D.Yulov 90]
[Jun 16]
Rodina         2-3 Chertanovo Jun [H.Hüseynov 45, A.Klyagin 81 pen - R.Kosyanchuk 28, 38, S.Khabarov 86]
Burevestnik    1-7 VolgoMost      [V.Golushko 35 - A.Yepikhin 27, P.Pcholkin 38, 42, 
                                   G.Chetverik 49, 90, I.Lavrukhin 73, 77]
Round 11
=Group A=
[Jun 24]
Krylya Sovetov 1-8 Youth Foot Sch [A.Kovalenko 88 - R.Hac?muradov 1, 63, 89, 90, 
                                   D.Popov 35, N.Dubchak 65, M.Hayrapetyan 78, 85]
Summer Rain    2-3 Timiryazevets  [B.Kuzmakov 21 pen, A.Romzhayev 37 - K.Babayev 4, A.Martirosyan 51, 60]
Strogino Jun   1-5 Veles          [R.Milyayev 66 - V.Pronkin 17, 52, A.Ornat 57, S.Kutuzov 78, 81 pen]
[Oct 3]
Prialit        2-1 Solaris Jun    [S.Krokha 34, S.Lokhanov 58 - Ye.Yeskin 51]
[Oct 11]
Zelenograd     4-0 SportAcademCl  [V.Vorobyov 30, A.Ornat 38, 67, A.Kabanov 58 pen]
=Group B=
[Jun 24]
Rodina         2-1 Khimki Juniors [I.Mamahanov 45, A.Pogrebnoi 60 - M.Pichugin 11 pen]
Rosich         1-0 Zenith         [V.Semashkin 9]
Troitsk        8-0 Kait-Sport     [I.Myakinkin 14, Ye.Kuritsyn 15, 29, Yu.Chudiyevich 31, 
                                   B.Ignatyev 34, S.Ilyin 50, R.Drozdov 63, S.Terentyev 72 pen]
Lokomotiv U-19 5-1 Burevestnik    [A.Dolgov 17, 38, P.Patsekin 30, A.Antoshkin 40, R.Shakhramanyan 69 - D.Kiselyov 76]
Chertanovo Jun 4-0 VolgoMost      [A.Kotov 6, 32, 47, 56 pen]

Round 12 =Cross-Group=
[Jun 28]
Summer Rain    2-0 Zenith         [A.Idrisov 2, P.Botov 71]
Lokomotiv U-19 3-2 Timiryazevets  [S.Chelidze 61, Ye.Chudayev 62, A.Antoshkin 65 - A.Ivanov 44, A.Martirosyan 52]
Krylya Sovetov 5-1 Burevestnik    [A.Kovalenko 1 pen, 63 pen, A.Safronov 14, 41, 72 - N.Mochalin 68]
[Jun 29]
Zelenograd     4-1 Khimki Juniors [V.Moiseyenko 25, A.Kabanov 45, V.Vorobyov 48, P.Kryuchkov 84 - R.Scoarta 53]
Veles          4-1 Rosich         [V.Pronkin 21, 69, 85, G.Mamulashvili 45 - M.Shakaia 63]
SportAcademCl  0-2 Troitsk        [S.Terentyev 7 pen, R.Drozdov 51]
Prialit        6-1 Kait-Sport     [S.Krokha 11, 48, I.Samoshnikov 14, S.Lokhanov 21, K.Lapidus 33, 45 pen - A.Kulish 85]
Strogino Jun   3-3 Rodina         [H.Huseynov(Rod) 74 og, G.Roganov 78, N.Vasilkovskiy 90 - 
[Jun 30]                           A.Kuksov 10, S.Demyankov 67, A.Pogrebnoi 86]
Youth Foot Sch 9-1 VolgoMost      [Z.Grigoryan 3, A.Chernykh 18, D.Kudelin 32, D.Kirichenko 49, Ya.Puzanov 57 pen, 79, 
[Nov 2]                              V.Fyodorov 63, 80, I.Ibrahimov 77 - P.Pcholkin 20]
Solaris Jun    4-1 Chertanovo Jun [D.Tregulov 31, S.Pribytkov 49, 55, V.Kharatyan 75 - S.Kopylov 78]

Round 13
=Group A=
[Jul 5]
Timiryazevets  1-3 Zelenograd     [A.Martirosyan 73 - S.Nechushkin 42, A.Bovtalo 60, A.Klyuyev 90]
Youth Foot Sch 3-1 Prialit        [A.Chernykh 23, D.Litvinov 60, V.Hovhannisyan 81 - V.Kapkov 83]
Veles          7-1 Krylya Sovetov [A.Jukkayev 18, V.Pronkin 43, 72 pen, 77, 79, 
                                   A.Ornat 74, A.Dimitrov 82 - A.Klimachov 49]
Solaris Jun    0-2 Summer Rain    [I.Shein 19, 77]
SportAcademCl  2-0 Strogino Jun   [R.Yanushkovskiy 65, V.Kotlov 74]
=Group B=
[Jul 4]
Burevestnik    0-4 Troitsk        [R.Drozdov 3, B.Ignatyev 11, Ye.Kuritsyn 21, S.Ilyin 80]
[Jul 5]
Zenith         1-5 Rodina         [T.Jioyev 60 - Z.Antia 9, A.Kuksov 56, S.Timofeyev 57, A.Abbasov 73, Ye.Yevgenyev 79]
Kait-Sport     0-4 Rosich         [M.Shakaia 32, A.Grigoryan 50, 64, N.Ivanov 85]
Khimki Juniors 1-2 Chertanovo Jun [A.Konakov(Che) 52 og - A.Zinkovskiy 14, N.Prudnikov 87 pen]
[Jul 20]
VolgoMost      0-3 Lokomotiv U-19 [Awarded]

Round 14
=Group A=
[Jul 8]
Zelenograd     5-1 Solaris Jun    [V.Karpukhin 28, D.Adushev 45, 82, S.Nechushkin 54, R.Rostov 86 - Ye.Yeskin 18]
Youth Foot Sch 2-1 Summer Rain    [Z.Grigoryan 46, 60 - A.Idrisov 27]
SportAcademCl  2-2 Veles          [D.Kozlov, S.Obivalin - V.Pronkin-2]
Krylya Sovetov 0-3 Prialit        [V.Likhobabenko 71, A.Samylin 79, S.Krokha 85]
Timiryazevets  0-3 Strogino Jun   [Awarded]
=Group B=
[Jul 2]
Zenith         1-1 Khimki Juniors [A.Kovalyov 50 - D.Ptushkin 71]
[Jul 8]
VolgoMost      1-6 Troitsk        [I.Latyshev 12 - B.Ignatyev 7, 43, 53, Yu.Chudiyevich 13, 
                                   Ye.Kuritsyn 41, R.Drozdov 52]
Kait-Sport     1-4 Rodina         [A.Kulish 24 - A.Pogrebnoi 17, Z.Antia 45, A.Klyagin 51 pen, A.Alpov 57]
Burevestnik    0-8 Rosich         [A.Grigoryan 6, 25, A.Lemonjava 57, 66, 77, 
[Nov 5]                            A.Arutyunov 60 pen, A.Elyazyan 61, V.Katayev 90]
Chertanovo Jun 5-1 Lokomotiv U-19 [N.Prudnikov 47 pen, 58, V.Bartasevich 52, D.Tyumentsev 68, 
                                   M.Glushenkov 81 - I.Rubtsov 42]
Round 15 =Cross-Group=
[May 29]
Burevestnik    0-2 Youth Foot Sch [D.Kanurin 3, V.Fyodorov 24]
[Jun 21]
Kait-Sport     1-2 Krylya Sovetov [B.Saidov 47 - T.Izmailov 77, A.Safronov 89]
[Jul 13]
Rodina         1-0 Zelenograd     [Z.Antia 24]
Rosich         2-1 Strogino Jun   [A.Lemonjava 44, A.Arutyunov 90 pen - Ye.Zolotaryov 70]
VolgoMost      1-5 Solaris Jun    [K.Belyakov 54 - V.Pobedimov 32, Ye.Yeskin 39, 
[Aug 11]                           M.Rzayev 41, N.Protasov 60, A.Shustov 88]
Khimki Juniors 2-2 Summer Rain    [M.Shirokov 30, S.Shilovskikh 54 - V.Cherov (Khi) 32 og, P.Botov 57]
[Aug 13]
Zenith         2-9 Prialit        [Ye.Goryachev 19, 34 - K.Lapidus 4, 28, 44, 49, Ye.Myagkov 16, 
[Aug 30]                           S.Krokha 36, 82, A.Khaldeyev 71 pen, M.Sapronovich 88]
Lokomotiv U-19 4-1 SportAcademCl  [V.Fereferov 60, R.Tugarev 65, A.Dolgov 86, 88 - D.Kozlov 51 pen]
[Aug 31]
Chertanovo Jun 0-1 Timiryazevets  [A.Mamajanov 85 pen]
[Oct 24]
Troitsk        0-0 Veles         

Round 16
=Group A=
[Aug 16]
Summer Rain    1-2 Prialit        [P.Botov 52 pen - I.Samoshnikov 9, N.Pakhomov 50]
[Aug 17]
Zelenograd     2-2 Youth Foot Sch [V.Vorobyov 8, S.Nechushkin 41 - V.Fyodorov 56, V.Hovhannisyan 86]
Strogino Jun   2-0 Solaris Jun    [M.Weutz 75, Ye.Zolotaryov 77]
[Aug 18]
Veles         10-0 Timiryazevets  [Ye.Matunov 7, A.Kireyev 19, A.Ustinov 38 pen, S.Kutuzov 52, 62, 79 pen, 89, 
[Aug 19]                           Ye.Gavryuk 54, I.Drykov 70, A.Dimitrov 85]
SportAcademCl  9-0 Krylya Sovetov [D.Kozlov 32 pen 40, 77, D.Koshelev 36, 90, V.Kotlov 50, 
=Group B=                          K.Merkotan 67, K.Motsonelidze 75, 86]
[Aug 17]
Troitsk        3-0 Lokomotiv U-19 [Yu.Chudiyevich 5, S.Terentyev 17 pen, R.Drozdov 79]
Rosich         3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
Rodina         4-1 Burevestnik    [Ye.Yevgenyev 2, A.Alpov 17, 60, A.Kuksov 40]
Khimki Juniors 4-3 Kait-Sport     [M.Bukin 7, M.Pichugin 23, S.Shilovskikh 45, N.Sidorkin 90 - 
                                   A.Kulish 25, Ye.Basistov 32, K.Khrulyov 90]
Zenith         2-1 Chertanovo Jun [T.Davydkin 40 pen, A.Nazarov 86 - V.Solomakha 28]

Round 17
=Group A=
[Aug 23]
Youth Foot Sch 3-1 Strogino Jun   [R.Gajimuradov 18, 87, M.Fyodorov 35 - G.Morgunov 72]
Solaris Jun    0-6 Veles          [A.Jukkayev 7, 62, A.Lantsov 24, S.Kutuzov 69, Ye.Gavryuk 71, A.Magurov 87]
Krylya Sovetov 2-2 Summer Rain    [A.Kovalenko 76, 86 - B.Kuzmakov 47, I.Shein 67]
SportAcademCl  5-0 Timiryazevets  [V.Kotlov 29, R.Yanushkovskiy 73, N.Yezhakov 80, K.Motsonelidze 85, D.Kozlov 90 pen]
[Oct 26]
Zelenograd     1-2 Prialit        [S.Nechushkin 41 - S.Krokha 36, K.Lapidus 82]
=Group B=
[Aug 22]
Burevestnik    0-2 Khimki Juniors [N.Sidorkin 25 pen, R.Scoarţă 90]
[Aug 23]
Chertanovo Jun 1-2 Troitsk        [S.Manayev 57 - Ye.Kuritsyn 77, A.Popov 84]
Rosich         1-0 Lokomotiv U-19 [A.Elyazyan 86]
VolgoMost      0-3 Rodina         [Awarded]
Kait-Sport     4-2 Zenith         [A.Kulish 9, 50, D.Leontyev 65, F.Moiseyev 85 - 
                                   T.Davydkin 15, V.Borisenko (Kai) 83 og]
Round 18 =Cross-Group=
[Aug 26]
Strogino Jun   0-3 Troitsk        [S.Terentyev 12 pen, Ye.Kuritsyn 49, A.Koshelev 80]
Zelenograd     1-1 Rosich         [P.Kryuchkov 88 - A.Elyazyan 33]
Youth Foot Sch 4-2 Kait-Sport     [V.Fyodorov 58, V.Hovhannisyan 80, M.Hayrapetyan 88, R.Gajimuradov 90 - 
                                   Zh.Grigoryan (YFS) 70 og, V.Balandin 81]
Summer Rain    4-1 Rodina         [P.Botov 11, 49, V.Zelenovskiy 22, 37 - A.Klyagin 51 pen]
Veles          3-0 Lokomotiv U-19 [A.Ustinov 34 pen, T.Kalijanov 55, V.Pronkin 72]
SportAcademCl  2-0 Chertanovo Jun [D.Koshelev 26, 76]
Solaris Jun    2-0 Burevestnik    [N.Protasov 15, I.Yevloyev 72]
Krylya Sovetov 1-3 Zenith         [M.Baytimerov 3 - A.Akopov 26, M.Mileyev 42, T.Jioyev 81]
Timiryazevets  3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
[Oct 17]
Prialit        0-1 Khimki Juniors [A.Samylin 50]

Round 19 [Sep 7]
=Group A=
Veles          2-2 Youth Foot Sch [V.Pronkin 61, Ye.Gavryuk 63 - R.Gajimuradov 76, V.Fyodorov 90]
Strogino Jun   4-1 Prialit        [V.Dorokhin 2, 44, Ye.Lelyukhin 45, Ye.Zolotaryov 78 - S.Krokha 52]
Zelenograd     3-1 Summer Rain    [A.Kabanov 12, A.Ornat 14, D.Adushev 23 - I.Shein 47]
SportAcademCl  3-0 Solaris Jun    [D.Kozlov 7 pen, R.Yanushkovskiy 60, K.Motsonelidze 82]
Timiryazevets  5-1 Krylya Sovetov [A.Martirosyan 23, G.Babayev 28, 35, 63, P.Bekin 52 - A.Kovalenko 72]
=Group B=
Rosich         1-1 Troitsk        [D.Kirugyan 54 - Yu.Chudiyevich 52]
Rodina         3-0 Lokomotiv U-19 [G.Guseynov 38, K.Morozov 67, K.Ushatov 90]
Khimki Juniors 3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
Zenith         6-2 Burevestnik    [T.Jioyev-2, A.Akopov, V.Nenashev, G.Chanturia, 
                                   I.Pronin (Bur) og - K.Yepifanov, M.Savin]
Kait-Sport     1-4 Chertanovo Jun [A.Yozhikov 68 - S.Khabarov 16, I.Melnik 31, V.Solomakha 81 pen, 87]

Round 20
=Group A=
[Sep 12]
Summer Rain    2-2 Strogino Jun   [P.Botov 57, 83 pen - I.Chernomyrdin 21, V.Dorokhin 48]
[Sep 13]
Krylya Sovetov 0-7 Zelenograd     [D.Adushev 42, A.Kabanov 53 pen, S.Kamynin 58, 
                                   A.Klyuyev 63, P.Kryuchkov 80, 89, A.Ornat 84]
Youth Foot Sch 2-2 SportAcademCl  [D.Litvinov 17, D.Kudelin 61 - R.Yanushkovskiy 40, S.Obivalin 59]
Veles          3-2 Prialit        [V.Pronkin 18, K.Biryukov 71, A.Magurov 86 - K.Lapidus 22 pen, S.Lokhanov 77]
Solaris Jun    3-3 Timiryazevets  [S.Pribytkov 10, V.Pobedimov 41, A.Golovnya 82 - K.Babayev 12, A.Ivanov 89, 90]
=Group B=
[Sep 12]
Burevestnik    2-0 Kait-Sport     [A.Zharkov-2]
[Sep 13]
Troitsk        0-4 Rodina         [Ye.Yevgenyev 26, 86, K.Morozov 27, A.Kuksov 74]
Chertanovo Jun 0-4 Rosich         [A.Lemonjava 24, 41, A.Elyazyan 56, A.Grigoryan 82]
Lokomotiv U-19 2-1 Khimki Juniors [G.Maltsev 2, Ye.Chudayev 22 - N.Sidorkin 64]
VolgoMost      0-3 Zenith         [Awarded]

Round 21 =Cross-Group=
[Sep 15]
Burevestnik    2-3 Timiryazevets  [S.Bravin 86, K.Yepifanov 90 pen - A.Mamajanov 38 pen, G.Babayev 39, A.Ivanov 58]
[Sep 16]
Rodina         2-0 Prialit        [Z.Antia 34, 75]
Zenith         1-7 Youth Foot Sch [G.Chanturia 86 - D.Litvinov 19, 30, Ya.Puzanov 24, 69, 
                                   M.Fyodorov 34, V.Fyodorov 49, 56]]
Chertanovo Jun 2-5 Veles          [V.Shevchenko, I.Korneyev (Vel) og - T.Kalijanov, 
                                   A.Lantsov, V.Pronkin, D.Safronov, S.Kutuzov]
Khimki Juniors 5-1 Krylya Sovetov [S.Shilovskikh 12, A.Samylin 35, 45, A.Blinov 54, A.Ahverdiyev 76 - F.Krivosheyev 53]
VolgoMost      0-3 SportAcademCl  [Awarded]
Lokomotiv U-19 1-2 Strogino Jun   [A.Dolgov - Ye.Lelyukhin, D.Yanov]
Kait-Sport     1-2 Solaris Jun    [M.Donskikh 90 - D.Tregulov 30, S.Pribytkov 63]
[Sep 27]
Rosich         1-1 Summer Rain    [M.Shakaia - V.Zelenovskiy]
[Oct 20]
Troitsk        2-1 Zelenograd     [R.Drozdov, V.Martyanov - A.Ornat]

Round 22
=Group A=
[Sep 20]
SportAcademCl  0-0 Prialit       
[Sep 21]
Veles          3-1 Summer Rain    [V.Pronkin 35, 77, 85 - V.Zelenovskiy 76]
Strogino Jun   0-3 Zelenograd     [V.Moiseyenko 57, S.Nechushkin 69, A.Ornat 87]
Solaris Jun    1-1 Krylya Sovetov [M.Dekhin 79 - M.Baytimerov 45]
[Sep 22]
Timiryazevets  1-6 Youth Foot Sch [A.Mamajanov 73 pen - V.Samokhvalov 38, A.Chekanov 54, M.Fyodorov 58 pen, 
=Group B=                          R.Gajimuradov 68, V.Hovhannisyan 76, 90]
[Sep 21]
Rodina         0-2 Rosich         [M.Shakaia 45, 66]
Zenith         0-0 Lokomotiv U-19
Burevestnik    1-0 Chertanovo Jun [M.Savin 17]
Kait-Sport     3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
[Oct 7]
Khimki Juniors 5-0 Troitsk        [M.Shirokov 30, A.Turkov 39, M.Stogov 58, K.Aliyev 65, N.Sidorkin 90]

Round 23
=Group A=
[Sep 28]
Youth Foot Sch 4-0 Solaris Jun    [D.Litvinov 26, R.Gajimuradov 56, V.Samokhvalov 60, Ya.Puzanov 67]
Zelenograd     0-0 Veles         
Prialit        2-1 Timiryazevets  [Ye.Myagkov 41, A.Sergeyev 55 - A.Mamajanov 68]
[Sep 29]
Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Strogino Jun  
[Sep 30]
Summer Rain    0-0 SportAcademCl 
=Group B=
[Sep 28]
Troitsk        4-2 Zenith         [Ye.Kuritsyn-2, A.Koshelev, Yu.Chudiyevich - V.Nenashev, G.Chanturia]
Chertanovo Jun 1-3 Rodina         [Yu.Gorshkov 17 - A.Klyagin 52 pen, A.Alpov 85, G.Guseynov 90]
Lokomotiv U-19 2-1 Kait-Sport     [I.Zhurin 62, A.Dolgov 90 - K.Khrulyov 70]
VolgoMost      0-3 Burevestnik    [Awarded]
[Sep 30]
Rosich        10-1 Khimki Juniors [V.Katayev 2, 31, 34, A.Arutyunov 14, A.Grigoryan 20 pen, 49, 81 pen, 
                                   M.Shakaia 24, A.Elyazyan 36, V.Semashkin 83 - K.Aliyev 69] - 
Round 24 =Cross-Group= [Oct 5]
Youth FootSch 10-0 Khimki Juniors [Ya.Puzanov 4, 10, R.Gajimuradov 7, V.Fyodorov 9, 77, V.Hovhannisyan 29, 55, 
                                   Zh.Grigoryan 79, D.Kudelin 80, D.Kirichenko 89]
Summer Rain    1-3 Troitsk        [A.Chereshnev 68 - I.Myakinkin 31 pen, A.Koshelev 65, R.Drozdov 90]
Veles          3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
Krylya Sovetov 0-7 Rodina         [T.Burayev 15, 19, 31, S.Yefimov 22, Z.Antia 35, 64, S.Timofeyev 88 pen]
Zelenograd     3-1 Lokomotiv U-19 [A.Ornat 36, 82, A.Dimitrov 52 - I.Zhurin 54]
Prialit        0-3 Rosich         [M.Shakaia 6, A.Sergeyev (Pri) 45 og, N.Kavtaradze 82]
SportAcademCl  2-0 Burevestnik    [S.Obivalin 70, 76]
Solaris Jun    3-2 Zenith         [A.Petrikovskiy 20, S.Pribytkov 42, 49 - A.Sklyar 63, M.Mileyev 68]
Strogino Jun   1-0 Chertanovo Jun [R.Milyayev 83]
Timiryazevets  4-0 Kait-Sport     [A.Martirosyan 12, 60, K.Babayev 37, 61]

Round 25
=Group A=
[Oct 8]
SportAcademCl  2-0 Zelenograd     [N.Yezhakov 25, 90]
[Oct 11]
Youth Foot Sch 5-1 Krylya Sovetov [D.Kirichenko 13, R.Gajimuradov 37, 72, 90, M.Fyodorov 67 pen - A.Kovalenko 17]
Veles          3-1 Strogino Jun   [T.Kalijanov 46, 90, K.Biryukov 63 - D.Zherebyatyev 11]
Solaris Jun    1-4 Prialit        [Ye.Povarnitsyn 21 - K.Lapidus 14 pen, V.Likhobabenko 32, N.Pakhomov 71, S.Krokha 78]
Timiryazevets  2-3 Summer Rain    [K.Babayev 11, A.Ivanov 39 - S.Telkov 61, P.Botov 64, A.Chereshnev 64]
=Group B=
[Oct 10]
Burevestnik    0-3 Lokomotiv U-19 [Awarded. Original score (1-1) canceled]
[Oct 11]
Kait-Sport     0-10 Troitsk       [R.Drozdov 2, 16, B.Ignatyev 3, 22, 24, S.Ilyin 14, 23, 
                                   Ye.Kuritsyn 38, 50, V.Dulin 74]
Khimki Juniors 2-2 Rodina         [K.Aliyev 17, 67 - A.Alpov 3, A.Klyagin 90]
Zenith         0-3 Rosich         [M.Shakaia 9, 57, A.Grigoryan 55]
VolgoMost      0-3 Chertanovo Jun [Awarded]

Round 26 =Cross-Group= [Oct 14]
Rodina         2-1 Youth Foot Sch [V.Khatazhonkov 33, G.Guseynov 57 - R.Gajimuradov 47]
Troitsk        2-0 Prialit        [Yu.Chudiyevich 85, B.Ignatyev 90]
Burevestnik    0-1 Veles          [K.Biryukov 33]
Rosich         8-0 Krylya Sovetov [A.Grigoryan 23, 49 pen, 63, N.Kavtaradze 38, M.Shakaia 65, 72, 83, F.Boltunov 85]
Chertanovo Jun 0-4 Zelenograd     [S.Nechushkin 8, A.Mamedov 63, R.Rostov 80, 85]
Khimki Juniors 0-2 Solaris Jun    [L.Feoktistov 30, V.Pobedimov 83 pen]
Kait-Sport     1-1 SportAcademCl  [A.Kulish 68 - S.Obivalin 88]
Lokomotiv U-19 7-2 Summer Rain    [T.Sikoyev 8, 20, P.Patsekin 59, A.Dolgov 72, 89, E.Vardoyev 77, 
                                   A.Antoshkin 81 - A.Chereshnev 45, V.Zelenovskiy 83]
VolgoMost      0-3 Strogino Jun   [Awarded]
Zenith         2-5 Timiryazevets  [V.Imrekov 53, A.Sklyar 58 - A.Mamajanov 45, A.Martirosyan 65, 
                                   S.Kolobenkov 83, K.Babayev 88, A.Moraov 90]
Round 27
=Group A=
[Oct 18]
Zelenograd     6-0 Timiryazevets  [A.Dimitrov 43, S.Nechushkin 47, A.Ornat 55, V.Moiseyenko 76, 83, A.Kabanov 86]
[Oct 19]
Krylya Sovetov 0-9 Veles          [Ye.Gavryuk 7, A.Jukkayev 11, 35, G.Belozertsev 58, 69, 
                                   D.Lushnikov 63, A.Lantsov 65, A.Sobolev 67, R.Gusar 80]
Prialit        0-5 Youth Foot Sch [R.Gajimuradov 2, 10, 79, D.Kudelin 40, D.Kirichenko 76]
Summer Rain    2-0 Solaris Jun    [A.Chereshnev 37, 44]
[Oct 20]
Strogino Jun   1-4 SportAcademCl  [D.Zherebyatyev 59 - N.Yezhakov 33, 52, S.Salkov 71, R.Yanushkovskiy 78]
=Group B=
[Oct 17]
Troitsk        7-0 Burevestnik    [I.Myakinkin 9 pen, 48, Yu.Chudiyevich 24, B.Ignatyev 37, 
[Oct 19]                           A.Andrianov 54, A.Sidorin 57, D.Larin 70]
Rosich        11-0 Kait-Sport     [V.Katayev 13, M.Shakaia 18, 33, A.Grigoryan 23, 43, A.Arutyunov 27, 38, 
                                   N.Kavtaradze 66, A.Elyazyan 76, 78, N.Ivanov 87]
Rodina         6-0 Zenith         [G.Guseynov 58, 82, 90, A.Alpov 63, S.Yefimov 69, K.Morozov 78]
Chertanovo Jun 2-3 Khimki Juniors [V.Parshikov 46, V.Solomakha 76 - M.Stogov 14, K.Aliyev 66, 69]
Lokomotiv U-19 3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]

Round 28 =Cross-Group=
[Oct 22]
SportAcademCl  7-2 Zenith         [N.Yezhakov-4, A.Gusarov, K.Motsonelidze, Ye.Salomakhin - T.Jioyev, G.Chanturia]
[Oct 24]
Prialit        2-1 Lokomotiv U-19 [S.Lokhanov 25, 63 - T.Sikoyev 52]
[Oct 26]
Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Troitsk        [A.Popov-2]
Veles          3-0 Kait-Sport     [Awarded]
Youth Foot Sch 0-0 Rosich        
Solaris Jun    2-1 Rodina         [D.Tregulov 44, Ye.Yeskin 90 - G.Guseynov 42]
Zelenograd     3-0 VolgoMost      [Awarded]
Timiryazevets  0-1 Khimki Juniors [A.Samylin 58]
Summer Rain    4-2 Chertanovo Jun [R.Kuzmakov 30, A.Chereshnev 59, S.Chernogayev 66, 
                                   P.Solovyov 90 - A.Kuznetsov 17, V.Shevchenko 33]
Strogino Jun   0-1 Burevestnik    [M.Savin 16]

Final Table:

 1.FC Troitsk             28  21  3  4  81- 34  66  B Champions of Moscow City
 2.Veles                  28  19  8  1  81- 19  65  A [+]
 3.Rosich Moskovskiy      28  19  5  4  87- 20  62  B [0-0]
 4.Youth Football School  28  19  5  4  87- 23  62  A [0-0]
 5.FC Zelenograd          28  19  4  5  82- 26  61  A [C]
 6.Rodina                 28  19  2  7  77- 33  59  B
 7.Prialit Reutov         28  16  1 11  83- 50  49  A
 8.FC Khimki Juniors      28  14  5  9  56- 53  47  B
 9.SportAcademClub        28  13  7  8  58- 39  46  A
10.Summer Rain Troitsk    28  12  6 10  59- 47  42  A [+]
11.Lokomotiv U-19         28  12  2 14  51- 47  38  B
12.Solaris Juniors        28  11  4 13  49- 53  37  A
13.Strogino Juniors       28  10  5 13  45- 46  35  A
14.Timiryazevets          28  10  2 16  50- 73  32  A [+]
15.Zenith                 28   9  3 16  46- 72  30  B
16.Chertanovo Juniors     28   8  0 20  49- 64  24  B
17.Kait-Sport             28   6  1 21  36- 98  19  B
18.YM Burevestnik School  28   4  0 24  18-125  12  B
19.Krylya Sovetov         28   2  4 22  31-136  10  A [+]
20.VolgoMost              28   3  1 24  25- 93   7  B [#]

NB: FC Ball School have changed name to Rodina; Stolitsa to VolgoMost.
    Trudovyye Rezervy School, Aventa 2000, and YM Spartak-2 School have withdrawn.
    Clubs are divided into two group (indicated as A or B in the table) and are to 
      play clubs of the same group twice, and clubs of the other group once.
    On Jul 20, VolgoMost withdrew due to financial troubles.
[C] Defending champions
[#] VolgoMost 3 pts deducted and withdrew on Jul 20.

Top scorers:

1.Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)       22
  Vadim Pronkin (Veles)          22
3.Ramazan Gajimuradov (Youth FS) 20
  Kirill Lapidus (Prialit)       20
5.Sergei Nechushkin (Zelenograd) 18
6.Sergei Krokha (Prialit)        16
  Mikhail Shakaia (Rosich)       16
8.Kamran Äliyev (Khimki Jun)     15
9.Pavel Botov (Summer Rain)      12
  Alexandr Dolgov (Lokomotiv)    12
  Roman Drozdov (Troitsk)        12



AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2016

First Round

[Apr 25]
Inter-Alpha         0-1 YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL
  [N.Dubchak 10]
[Apr 27]
Lokomotiv U-19      0-3 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [S.Nechushkin 38, P.Kryuchkov 86, A.Klyuyev 87]
Strogino Juniors    0-4 TIMIRYAZEVETS
  [A.Mamajanov-2, K.Babayev, A.Ivanov]
Solaris Juniors     3-3 YOUTH FOOTBALL SC Juniors                      [pen 3-5]
  [M.Rzayev 37, V.Martin 72, D.Morozov 86 - 
   |T.Talibov 5, D.Kirichenko 55, Ye.Gorodetskiy 89]
ROSICH Moskovskiy   7-1 Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors
  [M.Shakaia-4, V.Semashkin-2, A.Elyazyan - A.Ahmedov]
Smena               2-3 KRYLYA SOVETOV
  [R.Hanakayev-2 - M.Baytimerov, A.Klimachov, N.Yezhakov]
Master              0-3 SPORTACADEMCLUB                                [awarded]
Spartak-2 School    2-5 TRUDOVYYE REZERVY
  [N.Markin, N.Makhanov - I.Petukhov-2, A.Bejonov, G.Moroz, N.Sidorkin]
PRIALIT Reutov      2-1 Veles
  [S.Krokha, S.Lokhanov - V.Hovhannisyan]
ZENITH              0-0 Torpedo Juniors                                [pen 4-3]
Kait-Sport          0-2 NIKA
  [A.Volobuyev-2]
FC KHIMKI Juniors   4-1 Sports School #4
  [S.Knyazev 14, M.Stogov 18, 56, V.Babkov 75 - E.Unusyan 66]
Vorobyovy Gory      1-3 SUMMER RAIN Troitsk
  [A.Shabalin 14 - S.Telkov 11, P.Solovyov 38 pen, I.Shein 65]
VOLGOMOST           0-0 Rodina                                         [pen 4-3]
[Apr 29]
Chertanovo Juniors  1-4 FC TROITSK
  [M.Vityugov-pen - S.Ilyin, B.Ignatyev-2, R.Drozdov]
[May 16]
BUREVESTNIK School  2-0 Setun-Kuntsevo
  [S.Pribytkov-2]

Second Round

[May 23]
PRIALIT Reutov      7-1 Trudovyye Rezervy
  [O.Koyava 20, K.Lapidus 28 pen, S.Lokhanov 36, 47, S.Krokha 75, 
   T.Dudayti 78, M.Sapronovich 90 pen - A.Zhilov]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCH  2-0 FC Khimki Juniors
  [R.Gajimuradov 16, T.Talibov 90]
[May 24]
Timiryazevets       0-4 FC ZELENOGRAD
  [S.Nechushkin 25, 31, 68, A.Kryuchkov 86]
Youth FS Juniors    2-3 ROSICH Moskovskiy
  [M.Fyodorov, A.Chernykh - A.Grigoryan, D.Kirugyan, R.Sadekov]
Krylya Sovetov      1-7 SPORTACADEMCLUB
  [D.Koshelev (SAC) og - D.Kozlov-2, S.Yemashev-2, 
   M.Klepov, I.Kopyl, A.Chaikin]
FC TROITSK          2-1 Burevestnik School
  [A.Sidorin, Yu.Chudiyevich - N.Selezov]
NIKA                3-2 Zenith
  [A.Volobuyev, N.Gelashvili, M.Yeprikyan - I.Arifullin, M.Magomedov]
SUMMER RAIN Troitsk 4-0 VolgoMost
  [D.Yershov 11, 38, I.Shein 29, A.Osetrov 67]

Quarterfinals [Jun 21]

Rosich Moskovskiy   3-3 FC ZELENOGRAD                                  [pen 7-8]
  [D.Kirugyan 63, A.Lemonjava 66, A.Elyazyan 69 - 
   A.Lukyanov 40, A.Belyakov 82, V.Moiseyenko 90+3]
SportAcademClub     1-2 PRIALIT Reutov
  [V.Kotlov 49 - T.Dudayti 54, M.Polin 70]
Nika                1-2 FC TROITSK
  [K.Ohanyan 65 - Yu.Chudiyevich 36, A.Koshelev 84]
Youth Football Sch  1-1 SUMMER RAIN Troitsk                            [pen 5-6]
  [M.Fyodorov 19 - I.Shein 64]

Semifinals [Aug 31]

FC ZELENOGRAD       3-2 Prialit Reutov
  [S.Krokha (Pri) 19 og, A.Kabanov 73 pen, A.Ornat 85 - 
   S.Krokha 9, K.Lapidus 30]
FC Troitsk          1-4 SUMMER RAIN Troitsk
  [R.Drozdov - P.Botov-2, A.Idrisov, P.Solovyov]

Final [Sep 17, Krylya Sovetov Stadium]

FC ZELENOGRAD  2-1  Summer Rain Troitsk
  [A.Kabanov 22 pen, A.Klyuyev 82 - A.Idrisov 27]


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2016

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

GROUP A
=======

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,900; Average: 363]
[Apr 16]
Chaika         2-0 Odintsovo      [M.Karetnikov 88, I.Charkin 90. Att: 200]
[Apr 18]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-2 Lyubertsy      [R.Romashkin 18, Ye.Semyonov 90 - N.Nysh 50, P.Kiryanov 76 pen. Att: 200]
Olympic        6-2 StArs          [A.Sarkisov 10, 41, A.Orlov 14, A.Selivanov 17, S.Harlamov 66, 
                                   D.Domrin 73 - A.Khotulev 69, S.Vlasov 90. Att: 100]
Titan          2-1 FSC Lobnya     [A.Yefimtsev 5, F.Chepelevskiy 37 - A.Lukichov 28. Att: 200]
Quant          2-0 Istra          [D.Kurbangaliyev 38, A.Zherdev 45 pen. Att: 500]
Vityaz Juniors 2-3 Saturn         [A.Popkov 30, N.Shumeiko 41 - I.Shestakov 48, M.Borisov 74, A.Stezhka 85. Att: 100]
Olympos-Skopa  0-1 Znamya         [D.Savin 90. Att: 1,500]
[Aug 11]
ORA #5         4-1 Zorkiy         [I.Zayats 32, K.Bohr 56, 59 pen, D.Massurenko 85 - M.Melnichenko 52 pen. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 344]
[Apr 24]
Odintsovo      2-4 Vityaz Juniors [A.Antonnikov 36, A.Arkhipov 89 - V.Boldyrev 3, 
[Apr 25]                           N.Shumeiko 9, 81, D.Imedadze 82. Att: 50]
Olympic        4-1 FSC Lobnya     [A.Danilyuk 50, A.Sarkisov 63, A.Ovsov 67, S.Yakovlev 77 - Ye.Biryukov 70. Att: 100]
Zorkiy         3-2 Chaika         [V.Tofiqli 10, R.Grechin 78, K.Kaminskiy 90 - D.Malyugin(Zor) 37 og, 
                                   M.Karetnikov 46. Att: 500]
Olympos-Skopa  3-1 Saturn         [A.Maslennikov 23, Ye.Vashurin 90, A.Varakin 90 - D.Saraikin 61. Att: 1,200]
Titan          1-0 Lyubertsy      [F.Chepelevskiy 54. Att: 300]
Znamya         0-2 Dolgoprudny Rs [A.Fomichov 28 pen, G.Gongadze 56. Att: 100]
Istra          2-1 StArs          [F.Demidov 73, 77 - V.Gubin 7. Att: 100]
[Aug 4]
Quant          2-3 ORA #5         [A.Fekolkin 54, A.Zherdev 56 - K.Bohr 26, 90, I.Zayats 90. Att: 400]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,520; Average: 190]
[May 2]
Chaika         0-1 Quant          [A.Yuldashev 62. Att: 170]
[May 3]
Olimpik        0-1 Lyubertsy      [I.Bedretdinov 4. Att: 100]
Titan          2-1 Znamya         [A.Vostrikov 13, F.Chepelevskiy 39 pen - R.Fedotov 33 pen. Att: 250]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-0 Saturn         [N.Marayev 32, R.Inoyatov 86. Att: 100]
Vityaz Juniors 0-1 Zorkiy         [K.Kulikov(Vit) 26 og. Att: 50]
Olimp-Skopa    5-3 Odintsovo      [F.Sahakyan 20, 22, 52, 75, A.Varakin 43 - 
                                   D.Bergunov 71, 86, K.Terentyev 88. Att: 650]
ORA #5         3-2 Istra          [P.Ryabokon 36 pen, K.Bohr 39, Ya.Harlanov 53 - 
                                   P.Sokolov 65 pen, K.Kuznetsov 90. Att: 100]
StArs          2-1 FSC Lobnya     [I.Gureyev 4, R.Asadov 55 - Ye.Kulakov 22. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 2,870; Average: 359]
[May 7]
Odintsovo      1-3 Dolgoprudny Rs [A.Antonnikov 34 - R.Romashkin 39, G.Gongadze 57, A.Beglaryan 90. Att: 50]
Istra          1-1 FSC Lobnya     [S.Popovitskiy 45 - M.Novozhilov 6. Att: 100]
[May 9]
Saturn         1-0 Titan          [M.Borisov 9. Att: 1,500]
Znamya         2-3 Olimpik        [A.Chemagin 7, R.Revazishvili 81 - A.Sarkisov 10 pen, 20, D.Domrin 58. Att: 200]
Zorkiy         0-1 Olimp-Skopa    [A.Maslennikov 14. Att: 50]
Quant          2-2 Vityaz Juniors [V.Tarakanov 23, A.Zherdev 64 - A.Mirzoyev 42, D.Imedadze 67. Att: 400]
Lyubertsy      1-0 StArs          [M.Tuchkov 58. Att: 500]
ORA #5         0-0 Chaika         [Att: 70]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
[May 14]
Vityaz Juniors 0-0 ORA #5         [Att: 100]
StArs          3-2 Znamya         [A.Khotulev 58, I.Gureyev 80, R.Umyarov 90 - S.Karev 49, D.Komkov 71. Att: 50]
[May 16]
Zorkiy         3-0 Dolgoprudny Rs [D.Malyugin 34, V.Tofiqli 40, 47. Att: 150]
Olimpik        1-1 Saturn         [A.Selivanov 5 - M.Borisov 9. Att: 100]
Olimp-Skopa    3-0 Quant          [A.Osinkin 54, K.Yeltsov 63, A.Maslennikov 87. Att: 500]
Titan          1-1 Odintsovo      [R.Alihanov 72 - A.Arkhipov 25. Att: 200]
FSC Lobnya     0-2 Lyubertsy      [I.Krasnopevtsev 38, K.Barsukov 77. Att: 100]
Chaika         1-2 Istra          [S.Romanovich 49 - A.Gusev 72, 74. Att: 50]

Round 6 [May 19. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 250]
ORA #5         1-2 Olympos-Skopa  [Ya.Ivakin 51 pen - A.Maslennikov 87, F.Sahakyan 90. Att: 100]
Odintsovo      2-7 Olympic        [A.Arkhipov 28, K.Golovskoi 57 - A.Ovsov 8, A.Orlov 24, D.Domrin 39, 
                                   A.Selivanov 68, V.Svizhuk 72, A.Kosorukov 85, S.Yakovlev 90. Att: 50]
Quant          2-0 Dolgoprudny Rs [S.Zakharov 26, R.Stegărescu 90. Att: 200]
Istra          3-1 Lyubertsy      [A.Serebrov 4, F.Demidov 21, G.Stroganov 54 - G.Maslov 83. Att: 200]
Zorkiy         0-2 Titan          [A.Vostrikov 6, Yu.Kamyshnikov(Zor) 23 og. Att: 150]
Saturn         2-0 StArs          [A.Medvedev 24, M.Krapivnikov 51. Att: 1,000]
Chaika         5-1 Vityaz Juniors [S.Romanovich 3, 20, 21, D.Korolyov 44, D.Potapenko 90 - S.Yushchenko 68. Att: 200]
Znamya         5-0 FSC Lobnya     [N.Timoshkin 9, 21, O.Timoshkin 17, A.Chemagin 26, v.Amelin 63. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,790; Average: 224]
[May 23]
Olympos-Skopa  2-0 Chaika         [A.Maslennikov 67, F.Sahakyan 87. Att: 740]
Olympic        1-0 Zorkiy         [V.Svizhuk 47. Att: 100]
Titan          2-0 Quant          [A.Roldugin 9, F.Chepelevskiy 72. Att: 250]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-0 ORA #5         [A.Smirnov 6, G.Gongadze 41. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy      3-1 Znamya         [K.Barsukov 34 pen, A.Kibirov 47, G.Maslov 66 - N.Timoshkin 41. Att: 400]
FSC Lobnya     2-2 Saturn         [M.Karpov 7, Ye.Biryukov 45 - M.Borisov 85 pen, I.Gavrilin 90. Att: 100]
StArs          2-0 Odintsovo      [R.Asadov 10, A.Khotulev 60. Att: 50]
[May 24]
Vityaz Juniors 0-2 Istra          [A.Gusev 36, V.Nikitin 48. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 2,970; Average: 371]
[May 28]
Chaika         2-4 Dolgoprudny Rs [M.Karetnikov 59, A.Matveyev 73 - G.Gongadze 24, 35, 69, Ye.Semyonov 26. Att: 100]
Odintsovo      4-2 FSC Lobnya     [A.Arkhipov 19, 53, I.Obertrams 45, A.Pshenichnikov 80 - Ye.Kulakov 48, 72. Att: 20]
[May 30]
Vityaz Juniors 1-2 Olympos-Skopa  [N.Shumeiko 10 - A.Varakin 57, A.Moiseyenkov 90. Att: 100]
Quant          0-1 Olympic        [A.Selivanov 53. Att: 400]
ORA #5         2-0 Titan          [S.Dmitriyev 22, P.Ryabokon 45. Att: 50]
Istra          4-1 Znamya         [A.Serebrov 26, F.Demidov 43, S.Popovitskiy 56, K.Sidorov 79 - R.Fedotov 39. Att: 150]
Saturn         3-0 Lyubertsy      [V.Nefyodov 11, M.Krapivnikov 37, D.Saraikin 80. Att: 2,000]
Zorkiy         1-3 StArs          [D.Toropov 58 - R.Asadov 22, I.Gureyev 82, 90. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Jun 6. Total Att: 1,570; Average: 196]
Olympos-Skopa  4-1 Istra          [A.Maslennikov 2, 77, F.Sahakyan 75, M.Magurov 89 - S.Popovitskiy 46. Att: 500]
Olympic        2-1 ORA #5         [A.Sarkisov 5, A.Selivanov 51 - S.Sharin(Oly) 45 og. Att: 20]
Dolgoprudny Rs 0-1 Vityaz Juniors [B.Vashchenko 21. Att: 50]
Titan          3-1 Chaika         [M.Aksyonov 53, A.Yefimtsev 78, R.Alihanov 83 - S.Romanovich 42. Att: 100]
Znamya         3-3 Saturn         [S.Karev 54, 60, R.Revazishvili 85 - K.Korzh 10, 
                                   I.Shabanin 69, V.Nefyodov 73. Att: 300]
Lyubertsy      1-3 Odintsovo      [M.Tuchkov 55 - A.Arkhipov 5, K.Golovskoi 72, A.Antonnikov 82. Att: 300]
StArs          2-2 Quant          [R.Asadov 56, R.Ümärov 66 pen - V.Tarakanov 21, Ye.Gurov 45. Att: 250]
FSC Lobnya     5-0 Zorkiy         [M.Karpov 4, A.Gura 5, 47, Ye.Kulakov 45, V.Kazantsev 58. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 2,020; Average: 253]
[Jun 11]
Chaika         0-2 Olympic        [S.Sharin 20, A.Panov 90. Att: 200]
ORA #5         2-1 StArs          [S.Dmitriyev 12, 23 - O.Polunin 37. Att: 50]
Odintsovo      2-1 Znamya         [A.Antonnikov 17, M.Madyarov 87 - R.Fedotov 8. Att: 20]
[Jun 13]
Olympos-Skopa  2-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [A.Maslennikov 5, 28 - R.Inoyatov 51. Att: 1,200]
Vityaz Juniors 4-2 Titan          [N.Shumeiko 33, I.Kuznetsov 37, 90, Ye.Fetisov 75 - 
                                   M.Aksyonov 56, A.Balov 80 pen. Att: 100]
Istra          0-3 Saturn         [M.Borisov 33, D.Saraikin 67, V.Nefyodov 74 pen. Att: 150]
Zorkiy         2-3 Lyubertsy      [D.Malyugin 42, D.Toropov 90 - G.Maslov 6, I.Bedretdinov 36, A.Kibirov 90. Att: 100]
Quant          6-0 FSC Lobnya     [A.Yuldashev 20, A.Zherdev 24, 27, N.Abramov 43, 56, Ye.Gurov 59. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Jun 16. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 238]
Titan          1-0 Olympos-Skopa  [D.Ivanov 13. Att: 200]
Olympic        6-1 Vityaz Juniors [S.Harlamov 4, A.Ovsov 16, A.Sarkisov 33, 38, A.Kosorukov 75, 
                                   S.Yakovlev 89 - N.Shumeiko 29. Att: 50]
Saturn         0-1 Odintsovo      [A.Antonnikov 40. Att: 1,000]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-0 Istra          [Ye.Sidoruk 43 pen, 56. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy      1-0 Quant          [M.Tuchkov 30. Att: 200]
StArs          2-2 Chaika         [R.Asadov 5, 90 - S.Romanovich 31, 78 pen. Att: 100]
FSC Lobnya     0-3 ORA #5         [S.Dmitriyev 3, Ya.Ivakin 64, Ya.Harlanov 82. Att: 150]
Znamya         2-1 Zorkiy         [N.Timoshkin 33, D.Komkov 36 - K.Kaminskiy 60. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Total Att: 2,505; Average: 313]
[Jun 19]
Chaika         3-3 FSC Lobnya     [M.Karetnikov 35, M.Gashkin 56, I.Charkin 58 - 
[Jun 20]                           V.Kazantsev 47, 57, M.Tarasov 53. Att: 200]
Olympos-Skopa  0-1 Olympic        [A.Ovsov 49. Att: 1,400]
Dolgoprudny Rs 0-2 Titan          [F.Chepelevskiy 6, 38. Att: 40]
ORA #5         0-0 Lyubertsy      [Att: 50]
Zorkiy         2-4 Saturn         [D.Malyugin 36, A.Yuran 50 - K.Korzh 35, I.Shabanin 46, M.Borisov 82, 85. Att: 150]
Istra          1-4 Odintsovo      [A.Gusev 55 - A.Arkhipov 29, 45, A.Antonnikov 87, 90. Att: 130]
Quant          6-0 Znamya         [V.Tarakanov 16, A.Zherdev 24, 89, T.Gevrogyan 39, 
                                   N.Abramov 76, Ye.Gurov 86. Att: 500]
Vityaz Juniors 3-1 StArs          [V.Boldyrev 8 pen, I.Kuznetsov 30, N.Zadorogin 44 - R.Ümärov 73 pen. Att: 35]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 244]
[Jun 25]
Znamya         0-1 ORA #5         [A.Osipov 84. Att: 100]
FSC Lobnya     3-2 Vityaz Juniors [Ye.Kulakov 17 pen, 30, A.Mitkin 90 - V.Boldyrev 74 pen, A.Trusov 88. Att: 200]
[Jun 27]
Olympic        4-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [S.Harlamov 62, S.Yakovlev 68, V.Svizhuk 80, A.Selivanov 90 - D.Rebrov 10. Att: 100]
StArs          2-4 Olympos-Skopa  [K.Veselov 19, 90 - A.Maslennikov 27, F.Sahakyan 38, 40, K.Kirichenko 88. Att: 50]
Titan          5-3 Istra          [F.Chepelevskiy 8, 47, A.Balov 37 pen, S.Dubrovin 75, R.Alihanov 86 - 
                                   A.Gusev 53, 90 pen, F.Melanyin 73. Att: 250]
Saturn         0-0 Quant          [Att: 1,000]
Lyubertsy      2-2 Chaika         [M.Tuchkov 21, P.Kiryanov 80 - G.Bakhtadze 68, M.Karetnikov 90. Att: 150]
Odintsovo      2-1 Zorkiy         [K.Terentyev 60, D.Bergunov 66 - D.Toropov 45. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,880; Average: 235]
[Jul 2]
Chaika         0-1 Znamya         [D.Savin 57. Att: 150]
[Jul 4]
Titan          1-3 Olympic        [A.Balov 70 pen - S.Harlamov 17, A.Sarkisov 28, 54. Att: 200]
Olympos-Skopa  5-2 FSC Lobnya     [A.Maslennikov 10, 21 pen, 56, 82, F.Sahakyan 90 pen - 
                                   A.Torosyan 27, V.Dorofeyev 37. Att: 1,000]
Quant          3-0 Odintsovo      [A.Fekolkin 25, A.Zherdev 29, I.Lunegov(Odi) 64 og. Att: 200]
ORA #5         1-1 Saturn         [R.Osipov 59 - M.Borisov 25. Att: 100]
Vityaz Juniors 1-1 Lyubertsy      [D.Imedadze 23 - D.Minenko 62. Att: 50]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-4 StArs          [V.Gladkikh 62, V.Gubin(StA) 69 og - R.Ümärov 8, 33, 
                                   D.Filaretov 30, S.Vlasov 52. Att: 30]
Istra          7-5 Zorkiy         [A.Gusev 19, 32, F.Demidov 34, 68, 90 pen, P.Sokolov 52, 
                                   K.Kaminskiy(Zor) 60 og - Yu.Kamyshnikov 24, K.Starostin 50, 
                                   V.Tofiqli 63 pen, K.Kaminskiy 77, M.Melnichenko 79. Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 256]
[Jun 29]
Znamya         4-3 Vityaz Juniors [A.Levin 6, 11, R.Fedotov 18, S.Karev 77 - 
[Jun 30]                           N.Savukov 10, K.Kulikov 30, A.Khrapov 62. Att: 150]
FSC Lobnya     2-2 Dolgoprudny Rs [Ye.Kulakov 7 pen, M.Novozhilov 10 - I.Habatov 38, 47. Att: 200]
[Jul 1]
Odintsovo      3-2 ORA #5         [A.Arkhipov 14, 85, A.Antonnikov 80 - I.Zayats 2, S.Dmitriyev 52 pen. Att: 150]
[Jul 7]
Olympic        3-0 Istra          [D.Domrin 77, S.Yakovlev 88, 90. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy      0-4 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Maslennikov 7 pen, 65 pen, 83, A.Yevtyukov 52. Att: 300]
StArs          2-1 Titan          [R.Asadov 27, O.Polunin 83 - A.Balov 85 pen. Att: 150]
Zorkiy         2-3 Quant          [M.Melnichenko 49, 78 - D.Kurbangaliyev 40, A.Zherdev 65, S.Zakharov 67. Att: 50]
[Jul 9]
Saturn         1-1 Chaika         [D.Saraikin 81 pen - A.Gusev 35. Att: 1,000]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]
[Jul 31]
Odintsovo      1-4 Chaika         [A.Antonnikov 22 - S.Romanovich 10 pen, 58, 83, G.Syomushkin 87. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
StArs          0-5 Olympic        [A.Selivanov 52, 63, S.Harlamov 58, S.Yakovlev 85, A.Ovsov 87. Att: 50]
Znamya         0-4 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Maslennikov 38 pen, 89, R.Sadekov 58, N.Demchenko 81. Att: 450]
FSC Lobnya     2-4 Titan          [R.Anpilov 56 pen, M.Tarasov 70 - S.Dubrovin 27, 37, 40, 90 pen. Att: 100]
Istra          1-1 Quant          [A.Gusev 15 pen - A.Zherdev 70. Att: 150]
Saturn Juniors 3-1 Vityaz Juniors [D.Saraikin 6 pen, 43, 45 - A.Vasilyev 63. Att: 350]
Lyubertsy      4-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [I.Krasnopevtsev 38, N.Nysh 45, S.Kholmovka 55, 
                                   A.Klyukin 59 - G.Popovich 16. Att: 300]
Zorkiy         3-1 ORA #5         [N.Yezhov 10, M.Melnichenko 49, D.Malyugin 60 - K.Bohr 40. Att: 200]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 144]
[Aug 6]
Vityaz Juniors 4-2 Odintsovo      [D.Imedadze 10, 73, I.Kuznetsov 22, N.Savukov 86 - 
[Aug 7]                            A.Arkhipov 58 pen, Ye.Medved 88. Att: 100]
Chaika         6-1 Zorkiy         [D.Korolyov 4, M.Karetnikov 8, 65, S.Romanovich 69, 84, 
[Aug 8]                            G.Syomushkin 90 - D.Malyugin 12 pen. Att: 100]
FSC Lobnya     2-4 Olympic        [V.Dorofeyev 16, A.Kulagin(Oly) 33 og - V.Svizhuk 3, 
                                   A.Orlov 12, A.Sarkisov 14, S.Harlamov 21. Att: 100]
Saturn Juniors 2-3 Olympos-Skopa  [B.Magomedov 64, 90 pen - R.Sadekov 53, 67, A.Maslennikov 59. Att: 150]
Lyubertsy      2-1 Titan          [G.Maslov 56, D.Rykhovskiy 80 pen - S.Dubrovin 49. Att: 500]
ORA #5         1-2 Quant          [P.Ryabokon 69 pen - A.Zherdev 43, 90 pen. Att: 50]
StArs          2-3 Istra          [I.Gureyev 22, 61 - A.Gusev 40, K.Yermishin 44, F.Demidov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny Rs 0-0 Znamya         [Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 950; Average: 136]
[Aug 13]
Quant          2-0 Chaika         [A.Zherdev 49 pen, S.Zakharov 61. Att: 300]
[Aug 14]
Odintsovo      2-2 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Antonnikov 22, 28 - K.Lozbinyov 24, A.Maslennikov 69. Att: 100]
[Aug 15]
Lyubertsy      2-0 Olympic        [T.Kertbiyev 3, A.Kibirov 67. Att: 200]
Znamya         2-1 Titan          [A.Levin 43, R.Fedotov 52 - S.Dubrovin 31. Att: 100]
Saturn Juniors 2-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [N.Zlobin 45, D.Saraikin 86 - Ye.Semyonov 81. Att: 100]
Istra          6-3 ORA #5         [A.Gusev 5, 61, 90, D.Shikurin 18, K.Yermishin 50, K.Kuznetsov 57 - 
                                   S.Dmitriyev 17, K.Bohr 36, S.Pavlenko 45. Att: 100]
FSC Lobnya     3-0 StArs          [Awarded. StArs failed to show up on time]
Zorkiy         3-1 Vityaz Juniors [R.Panev 27 pen, K.Starostin 43, S.Kaplan 54 - S.Yushchenko 24. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Aug 18. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188]
Olympic        2-0 Znamya         [S.Harlamov 3, A.Selivanov 75. Att: 200]
Olympos-Skopa  4-0 Zorkiy         [R.Sadekov 6, F.Sahakyan 56, A.Yevtyukov 69, A.Maslennikov 90. Att: 500]
Titan          4-1 Saturn Juniors [S.Dubrovin 17, 23, 27 pen, D.Ivanov 34 - I.Shabanin 13. Att: 350]
Vityaz Juniors 0-3 Quant          [A.Zherdev 11, R.Stegărescu 19, S.Zakharov 46. Att: 50]
StArs          2-2 Lyubertsy      [R.Ümärov 71, A.Kibirov (Lyu) 89 og - D.Minenko 44, D.Rykhovskiy 50. Att: 50]
FSC Lobnya     4-5 Istra          [R.Anpilov 7, 75, 84, A.Torosyan 48 - A.Gusev 10, K.Yermishin 18, 
                                   F.Demidov 37, 43, K.Sidorov 60. Att: 100]
Chaika         1-4 ORA #5         [S.Romanovich 68 pen - S.Dmitriyev 38, K.Bohr 47 pen, 77 pen, P.Ryabokon 90. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny Rs 2-6 Odintsovo      [A.Gazdarov 41, N.Marayev 55 - A.Arkhipov 17 pen, 26, 69, 
                                   K.Golovskoi 31, S.Faustov 71, 83. Att: 50]

Round 20 [Aug 22. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175]
Saturn Juniors 0-3 Olympic        [D.Shestakov 45 pen, S.Harlamov 63, A.Orlov 70. Att: 200]
Quant          0-3 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Maslennikov 4, 23, F.Sahakyan 68. Att: 200]
Odintsovo      3-4 Titan          [A.Arkhipov 7, 16, 63 - F.Chepelevskiy 39, 58 pen, 
                                   R.Mashezov 53, D.Mashkin 75. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy      3-0 FSC Lobnya     [S.Tsulaia 42, 48, D.Rykhovskiy 70. Att: 200]
Istra          3-2 Chaika         [A.Gusev 58 pen, K.Yermishin 68, N.Sladkov 79 - 
                                   G.Syomushkin 19, S.Romanovich 85. Att: 200]
ORA #5         2-3 Vityaz Juniors [K.Bohr 13, Ya.Harlanov 25 - D.Imedadze 26, N.Zadorogin 73, K.Kulikov 84. Att: 100]
Dolgoprudny Rs 4-1 Zorkiy         [A.Gazdarov 14, 28, A.Mishin 15, A.Kovalenko 72 - M.Melnichenko 5. Att: 100]
Znamya         7-1 StArs          [R.Fedotov 12 pen, 16, S.Shabanov 19, A.Levin 59, 82, 84, 
                                   D.Savin 75 - O.Polunin 81. Att: 300]

Round 21 [Total Att: 960; Average: 137]
[Aug 27]
Vityaz Juniors 0-4 Chaika         [S.Romanovich 28, 88, M.Karetnikov 44, I.Monekin 56. Att: 50]
[Aug 29]
Olympic        1-0 Odintsovo      [S.Yakovlev 77. Att: 100]
Olympos-Skopa  3-1 ORA #5         [A.Maslennikov 23, 49, K.Lozbinyov 45 - Ya.Harlanov 90. Att: 200]
Titan          2-2 Zorkiy         [A.Bushin 19, R.Mashezov 85 - N.Yezhov 58, A.Mitrofanov 90. Att: 250]
Lyubertsy      5-2 Istra          [S.Tsulaia 6, 78, D.Minenko 22, G.Maslov 62 pen, I.Krasnopevtsev 81 - 
                                   A.Gusev 13 pen, A.Chernobylets 44. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny Rs 0-3 Quant          [Awarded. Original score (2-2) canceled due to violating of regulations]
StArs          2-5 Saturn Juniors [I.Gureyev 5, K.Veselov 48 - I.Shabanin 48, D.Kharitonov 55, 
                                   N.Shabanin 62, M.Krapivnikov 74, M.Korzh 89. Att: 110]
FSC Lobnya     0-2 Znamya         [S.Shabanov 54, R.Fedotov 82 pen. Att: 50]

Round 22 [Total Att: 850; Average: 106]
[Sep 4]
Odintsovo      9-1 StArs          [A.Antonnikov 17, 63, S.Faustov 19, 90, A.Arkhipov 34, 57, 81, 
[Sep 5]                            K.Golovskoi 56, K.Podkin 84 - I.Gureyev 31. Att: 50]
Zorkiy         1-6 Olympic        [A.Hovakimyan 74 pen - D.Shestakov 12, A.Selivanov 20, A.Sarkisov 41, 
                                   A.Orlov 43, S.Yakovlev 66, S.Harlamov 85 pen. Att: 100]
Chaika         0-3 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Maslennikov 14, 85, K.Lozbinyov 71. Att: 50]
Quant          3-1 Titan          [S.Zakharov 21, A.Zherdev 47, N.Burdykin 82 - S.Dubrovin 26. Att: 150]
Znamya         3-3 Lyubertsy      [A.Levin 38, S.Karev 50, 90 - S.Tsulaia 8, 32, D.Rykhovskiy 89 pen. Att: 200]
Saturn Juniors 6-1 FSC Lobnya     [S.Sinyavskiy 10, M.Borisov 43, 58, A.Litvinenko 45, M.Korzh 66, 
                                   I.Novosyolov 82 - R.Anpilov 74 pen. Att: 100]
Istra         11-2 Vityaz Juniors [N.Sladkov 14, 19, 43, 88, A.Gusev 23, 25, 69, 90, P.Sokolov 30, 75, 
                                   F.Demidov 54 - D.Imedadze 66, S.Yushchenko 83 pen. Att: 100]
ORA #5         2-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [Ya.Harlanov 3, K.Boldyrev (Dol) 66 og - N.Vedishchev 55. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 1,210; Average: 151]
[Sep 10]
FSC Lobnya     0-3 Odintsovo      [V.Gorelov (Lob) 50 og, A.Arkhipov 65, 84. Att: 60]
[Sep 11]
Dolgoprudny Rs 4-2 Chaika         [G.Gongadze 23, 40, A.Kovalenko 37, A.Smirnov 55 - 
[Sep 12]                           A.Medelyayev 48, D.Korolyov 78. Att: 50]
Olympic        2-0 Quant          [D.Domrin 66, D.Shestakov 76. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy      1-1 Saturn Juniors [S.Tsulaia 23 - I.Shabanin 87. Att: 400]
Titan          2-5 ORA #5         [F.Chepelevskiy 78 pen, R.Mashezov 90 - K.Bohr 9, 82, P.Ryabokon 68, 
                                   N.Kozlovskiy 70, V.Pogrebnoi 75. Att: 150]
Znamya         5-3 Istra          [V.Amelin 6, 90, S.Shabanov 16, S.Simakov 72, 81 - 
                                   F.Demidov 28, 76, A.Gusev 52. Att: 200]
StArs          4-3 Zorkiy         [R.Ümärov 23, V.Piskunov 53, I.Morozov 67, K.Veselov 70 - 
[Oct 14]                           K.Starostin 56, 60, V.Degrtyaryov 77. Att: 50]
Olympos-Skopa  3-1 Vityaz Juniors [R.Sadekov 35, A.Maslennikov 77, Ye.Vashurin 82 - I.Tsarkov 62. Att: 200]

Round 24 [Sep 15. Total Att: 670; Average: 84]
ORA #5         0-4 Olympic        [S.Yakovlev 40, V.Svizhuk 57, A.Selivanov 61, A.Zotov 87. Att: 100]
Istra          1-2 Olympos-Skopa  [A.Gusev 9 pen - A.Maslennikov 37, R.Sadıykov 69. Att: 70]
Quant         17-1 StArs          [S.Zakharov 16, 75, N.Yemelyanov 25, 36, Ye.Drushchits 50, 59, 72, 
                                   A.Zherdev 53, 58, 77, 83, N.Burdykin 56, 64, 79, 90, A.Yuldaşev 70, 
                                   V.Tverskov 87 - S.Vlasov 62. Att: 100]
Odintsovo      0-4 Lyubertsy      [S.Yudakov 45, G.Maslov 52, N.Nysh 82, 85 pen. Att: 50]
Chaika         0-1 Titan          [A.Kravchenko 16. Att: 50]
Saturn Juniors 0-3 Znamya         [K.Chizhov 30, V.Amelin 36, A.Levin 64. Att: 150]
Vityaz Juniors 0-0 Dolgoprudny Rs [Att: 50]
Zorkiy         1-3 FSC Lobnya     [A.Mankos 87 - Ye.Kulakov 49, R.Anpilov 53, V.Dorofeyev 65. Att: 100]

Round 25 [Total Att: 660; Average: 83]
[Sep 17]
Znamya         4-2 Odintsovo      [A.Tacetdinov 9, R.Fedotov 12 pen, S.Karev 31, 36 - 
[Sep 19]                           K.Golovskoi 51 pen, A.Arkhipov 65. Att: 150]
Olympic        6-0 Chaika         [A.Orlov 18, S.Yakovlev 28, 70, A.Kulagin 65, V.Skorodumov 90, 
                                   A.Sukharev (Cha) 90+1 og. Att: 50]
Dolgoprudny Rs 3-3 Olympos-Skopa  [V.Sakadeyev 5, A.Mishin 42 pen, 54 - A.Maslennikov 59, 
                                   S.Kokhanov 90, A.Moiseyenkov 90+1. Att: 50]
FSC Lobnya     2-1 Quant          [A.Mitkin 52, 53 - A.Yuldaşev 25. Att: 10]
Lyubertsy      1-0 Zorkiy         [S.Yudakov 61. Att: 100]
Titan          3-0 Vityaz Juniors [A.Kravchenko 39, A.Balov 59 pen, F.Chepelevskiy 80. Att: 100]
Saturn Juniors 3-0 Istra          [S.Pcholkin 13, 39, I.Novosyolov 84. Att: 100]
StArs          2-7 ORA #5         [V.Piskunov 73, A.Tyulin 88 - S.Dmitriyev 7, 19, 23, 
                                   K.Bohr 34, 37, 80, P.Ryabokon 58. Att: 100]

Round 26 [Sep 26. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 131]
Vityaz Juniors 0-1 Olympic        [V.Svizhuk 31. Att: 50]
Olympos-Skopa  1-0 Titan          [F.Sahakyan 11. Att: 200]
Quant          1-1 Lyubertsy      [A.Syomkin 6 - S.Tsulaia 7. Att: 300]
Odintsovo      0-2 Saturn Juniors [M.Borisov 64, N.Shabanin 80. Att: 50]
ORA #5        10-1 FSC Lobnya     [S.Dmitriyev 5, Ya.Harlanov 8, A.Kotov 9, A.Ponikarov 14, 31, R.Osipov 36, 37, 
                                   D.Massurenko 43, 55, P.Ryabokon 74 - A.Torosyan 66. Att: 100]
Zorkiy         0-1 Znamya         [V.Amelin 60. Att: 100]
Istra          3-0 Dolgoprudny Rs [P.Sokolov 1, 57, A.Gusev 77. Att: 150]
Chaika        10-1 StArs          [M.Karetnikov 10, 29, 37, G.Tretyakov 12, A.Medelyayev 12, K.Zotov 26, A.Gusev 52, 
                                   D.Korolyov 54, G.Bakhtadze 76, I.Monekin 78 - I.Gureyev 44. Att: 100]

Round 27 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[Sep 29]
StArs          4-8 Vityaz Juniors [K.Veselov 33, 57, R.Ümärov 50 pen, S.Yushchenko (Vit) 84 og - 
                                   N.Zadorogin 3, 26, 54, 87, S.Yushchenko 16, Ye.Fetisov 59, 
[Oct 3]                            I.Kuznetsov 60, N.Shlychkov 81. Att: 50]
Olympic        2-2 Olympos-Skopa  [D.Domrin 14, S.Kokhanov (OSk) 60 og - N.Demchenko 1, R.Sadıykov 30. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy      1-1 ORA #5         [S.Yudakov 63 - K.Bohr 84. Att: 100]
Titan          1-1 Dolgoprudny Rs [A.Kravchenko 70 - G.Gongadze 68. Att: 200]
Znamya         2-0 Quant          [V.Proshkin (Qua) 36 og, S.Karev 56. Att: 200]
Saturn Juniors 2-4 Zorkiy         [I.Shabanin 5, M.Borisov 28 - Yu.Kamyshnikov 9, 
                                   A.Yuran 45, M.Melnichenko 58, 70. Att: 300]
Odintsovo      3-5 Istra          [A.Arkhipov 27, S.Faustov 53, K.Terentyev 83 - A.Gusev 4 pen, 37, 67, 
                                   D.Shikurin 15, N.Sladkov 31. Att: 50]
FSC Lobnya     4-2 Chaika         [Ye.Kulakov 15, 18 pen, Ye.Biryukov 56, A.Torosyan 70 - 
                                   G.Tretyakov 88, A.Matveyev 90. Att: 100]

Round 28 [Total Att: 620; Average: 78]
[Oct 8]
ORA #5         1-2 Znamya         [S.Dmitriyev 22 - R.Fedotov 56, D.Komkov 90. Att: 50]
[Oct 10]
Dolgoprudny Rs 0-4 Olympic        [S.Yakovlev 9, D.Shestakov 60 pen, A.Sarkisov 67, V.Skorodumov 78. Att: 20]
Olympos-Skopa  9-0 StArs          [A.Maslennikov 3, 10, 30, 40 pen, 57 pen, 59, 
                                   A.Povarov 76, 80, R.Sadıykov 86. Att: 200]
Chaika         4-2 Lyubertsy      [M.Karetnikov 11, A.Medelyayev 12, 74, D.Korolyov 78 - 
                                   M.Tuchkov 81, D.Bobkov 90. Att: 100]
Istra          2-1 Titan          [D.Shikurin 75, 85 pen - A.Balov 70 pen. Att: 50]
Quant          2-3 Saturn Juniors [N.Abramov 3, A.Zherdev 26 - K.Korzh 59, D.Saraikin 88, N.Shabanin 90. Att: 100]
Zorkiy         0-2 Odintsovo      [A.Arkhipov 25, K.Terentyev 69. Att: 50]
Vityaz Juniors 3-1 FSC Lobnya     [D.Imedadze 1, I.Tsarkov 10, A.Vasilyev 62 - A.Mitkin 30. Att: 50]

Round 29 [Total Att: 930; Average: 116]
[Oct 15]
Znamya         2-3 Chaika         [V.Amelin 78, 80 - M.Karetnikov 22, D.Vagin 71, G.Tretyakov 90. Att: 400]
Odintsovo      5-3 Quant          [S.Faustov 28, A.Arkhipov 35 pen, 58 pen, V.Korotkov 72, A.Antonnikov 78 - 
[Oct 17]                           N.Yemelyanov 26, A.Zherdev 41 pen, S.Zakharov 88. Att: 20]
Olympic        4-1 Titan          [A.Danilyuk 18, A.Selivanov 39, D.Shestakov 63, 
                                   S.Yakovlev 78 - A.Kravchenko 7. Att: 100]
FSC Lobnya     0-4 Olympos-Skopa  [E.Margaryan 26, R.Sadıykov 27, A.Maslennikov 80 pen, 83. Att: 10]
Lyubertsy      3-0 Vityaz Juniors [S.Tsulaia 3, O.Shchukin 22, G.Maslov 69. Att: 100]
Saturn Juniors 1-0 ORA #5         [M.Borisov 37. Att: 150]
Zorkiy         2-4 Istra          [R.Panev 9, S.Kaplan 23 - N.Sladkov 12, A.Gusev 51, 88, S.Sveshnikov 83. Att: 100]
StArs          2-8 Dolgoprudny Rs [K.Veselov 45, R.Äsädov 71 - I.Habatov 17, 33, 65, V.Sakadeyev 22, 72, 83, 
                                   N.Marayev 34, G.Gongadze 74. Att: 50]

Round 30 [Total Att: 700; Average: 88]
[Oct 22]
Vityaz Juniors 2-4 Znamya         [D.Imedadze 19, I.Tsarkov 43 - V.Amelin 24, 68, R.Fedotov 51, D.Komkov 81. Att: 50]
[Oct 24]
Istra          2-4 Olympic        [S.Popovitskiy 75, A.Gusev 84 - S.Yakovlev 42, 
                                   A.Sarkisov 51, 90, V.Skorodumov 82. Att: 100]
Olympos-Skopa  1-0 Lyubertsy      [A.Maslennikov 8. Att: 100]
Chaika         2-1 Saturn Juniors [K.Zotov 87 pen, D.Vagin 90 - M.Borisov 82. Att: 150]
Titan         10-0 StArs          [A.Balov 12, 62, 66, 86, S.Dubrovin 14, 23, F.Chepelevskiy 54, 65, 75, 
                                   A.Roldugin 81. Att: 100]
Quant          2-1 Zorkiy         [A.Syomkin 76, A.Zherdev 83 - R.Panev 29. Att: 100]
ORA #5         7-0 Odintsovo      [V.Pogrebnoi 2, R.Osipov 5, S.Dmitriyev 8, 35, 
                                   P.Ryabokon 23, 40, Ya.Harlanov 30. Att: 50]
Dolgoprudny Rs 5-0 FSC Lobnya     [V.Sakadeyev 10, G.Gongadze 23, 42, G.Popovich 27, N.Podyachev 81. Att: 50]

Final Table:

 1.Olympic Mytishchi          30  26  2  2  92- 23  80  Champions of Moscow Region
 2.Olympos-Skopa Balashikha   30  24  3  3  84- 27  75  [+]
 3.FC Lyubertsy               30  14  9  7  52- 39  51  [C]
 4.Saturn Ramenskoye Juniors  30  14  7  9  57- 45  49  
 5.Titan Klin                 30  15  3 12  61- 47  48  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 6.Znamya Noginsk             30  15  3 12  61- 55  48  [1 0 1 3-3 3] [+]
 7.FC Istra                   30  15  2 13  79- 75  47  
 8.Quant Obninsk              30  14  5 11  69- 39  47  
 9.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk          30  13  5 12  68- 48  44  
10.FC Odintsovo               30  12  2 16  66- 78  38  [+]
11.Chaika Korolyov            30   9  5 16  61- 62  32  
12.FC Dolgoprudny Reserves    30  10  6 14  53- 58  30  [#]
13.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors     30   8  4 18  50- 81  28  
14.StArs Cherkizovo           30   7  3 20  49-137  24  
------------------------------------------------------
15.FSC Lobnya                 30   6  4 20  46- 96  22  Relegated [+]
16.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk         30   6  1 23  44- 82  19  Relegated

NB: The town of Zheleznodorozhny has become part of Balashikha.
    The town of Yubileiny has become part of Korolyov.
    ORA stands for Olympic Reserve Academy; FSC for Fitness & Sports Center.
    StArs play their home games in Nepetsino (9 km west of Cherkizovo).
    Since August 1, Saturn Ramenskoye junior team takes part instead of the 
      main team who were admitted to the PFL Center.
[#] FC Dolgoprudny Reserves 6 pts deducted due to violating of regulations.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Maslennikov (Olympos-S) 40
2.Alexei Gusev (Istra)             29
3.Anton Arkhipov (Odintsovo)       27
4.Andrei Zherdev (Quant)           22
5.Kirill Bohr (ORA #5)             16
  Sergei Romanovich (Chaika)       16
7.Franz Chepelevskiy (Titan)       15
  Aram Sarkisov (Olympic)          15
  Sergei Yakovlev (Olympic)        15


GROUP B
=======

Round 1 [May 7. Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
Vidnoye        1-2 Metallist Kor  [A.Kiriyenko 47 - A.Trubitsin 42, 75. Att: 50]
Oka            2-4 Kraskovo       [A.Tyurin 59, 64 - A.Moiseyev 11, 31, L.Sychov 14, 33. Att: 100]
Meteor School  1-1 Olympos-Arbat  [I.Sadkov 36 - A.Shinkarenko 46. Att: 100]
Krasnoznamensk 1-1 VDV Sport Club [D.Smerdin 35 - V.Shpyryov 79. Att: 50]
Orbit Juniors  2-2 Sergiyev Posad [A.Sautkin 30, 71 - D.Surov 37 pen, D.Kravtsov 65. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 14. Total Att: 530; Average: 106]
Krasnoznamensk 2-1 Kraskovo       [D.Smerdin 9, 77 - A.Moiseyev 48. Att: 50]
Metallist Kor  1-1 Sergiyev Posad [M.Annenkov 41 - D.Kravtsov 21. Att: 300]
Olympos-Arbat  1-2 Orbit Juniors  [A.Shinkarenko 7 - S.Chernyshov 4, A.Sautkin 51. Att: 80]
VDV Sport Club 1-2 Energy Shatura [V.Shpyryov 47 - A.Nikolayev 75 pen, A.Mikhalin 85. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        2-3 Oka            [A.Kiriyenko 3, I.Lemin 25 - A.Tyurin 13, D.Usmanov 80, A.Shirokov 90. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 21. Total Att: 420; Average: 84]
Oka            1-2 Metallist Kor  [Ye.Goncharenko(Met) 90 og - Ye.Durynichev 32, A.Trubitsin 36 pen. Att: 50]
Krasnoznamensk 1-0 Vidnoye        [M.Mochalov 37. Att: 50]
Energy Shatura 3-1 Kraskovo       [A.Rogutkin 3, A.Mikhalin 61, V.Malakhov 70 - K.Ionov(Ene) 47 og. Att: 150]
Sergiyev Posad 3-1 Olympos-Arbat  [A.Popov 7, 65 pen, D.Surov 33 - A.Sibashvili 12. Att: 70]
Meteor School  0-1 VDV Sport Club [A.Fyodorov 48. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 28. Total Att: 780; Average: 156]
Metallist Kor  2-0 Olympos-Arbat  [Ye.Durynichev 89 pen, G.Tkebuchava 90. Att: 300]
Oka            1-1 Krasnoznamensk [A.Pokamestov 69 - A.Gordeyev(Oka) 25 og. Att: 100]
Vidnoye        2-4 Energy Shatura [M.Klimov 14, V.Gavilovskiy 76 - V.Malakhov 28, 
                                   A.Bocharov 55, 66, A.Nikolayev 90. Att: 30]
VDV Sport Club 3-0 Orbit Juniors  [V.Shpyryov 9, Ye.Sosulin 16, 36. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       0-0 Meteor School  [Att: 300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 400; Average: 80]
[Jun 1]
Orbit Juniors  2-3 Kraskovo       [M.Kulikov 74, M.Petrov 85 - D.Romanov 12 pen, A.Moiseyev 45, 59. Att: 100]
[Jun 4]
Energy Shatura 4-0 Oka            [A.Kopylov 30, A.Nikolayev 59, A.Rogutkin 65, A.Nadyuk 83. Att: 100]
Sergiyev Posad 5-1 VDV Sport Club [A.Sosnovskikh 4, 17, A.Popov 47, 60, D.Kravtsov 54 - Ye.Sosulin 71. Att: 100]
Meteor School  2-1 Vidnoye        [R.Sviridenko 40 pen, A.Alkasov(Vid) 62 og - I.Lemin 18. Att: 50]
[Jun 13]
Krasnoznamensk 0-0 Metallist Kor  [Att: 50]

Round 6 [Jun 11. Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
Krasnoznamensk 2-0 Energy Shatura [Ye.Kakatsiy 29, 61. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       1-2 Sergiyev Posad [A.Moiseyev 47 pen - A.Popov 26 pen, D.Kravtsov 45. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 4-0 Olympos-Arbat  [N.Goryachev 6, Ye.Sosulin 36, 39, S.Jumabayev 90. Att: 20]
Oka            1-3 Meteor School  [A.Gordeyev 53 - R.Sviridenko 29, 42, 82 pen. Att: 100]
Vidnoye        1-2 Orbit Juniors  [I.Lemin 31 - A.Sautkin 1, A.Nguen 52. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Jun 18. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
Energy Shatura 3-0 Metallist Kor  [A.Bocharov 7, Ye.Shchukin 39, A.Mikhalin 56. Att: 350]
Meteor School  4-0 Krasnoznamensk [I.Sadkov 36, 73, O.Kuzovlyov 38, V.Maximov 90. Att: 50]
Vidnoye        0-1 Sergiyev Posad [D.Kravtsov 78. Att: 20]
Olympos-Arbat  0-7 Kraskovo       [A.Moiseyev 5, 45, L.Sychov 29, M.Mukhin 59, 
                                   A.Maximov 67, S.Yevseyenkov 78, 80. Att: 50]
Orbit Juniors  1-2 Oka            [S.Chernyshov 48 - D.Usmanov 40, D.Brylyov 69. Att: 30]

Round 8 [Jun 25. Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
Energy Shatura 3-0 Meteor School  [K.Ionov 3, M.Lishchuk 22, A.Hojayev 42 pen. Att: 200]
Oka            2-3 Sergiyev Posad [R.Murashov 27 pen, A.Gordeyev 32 - A.Sosnovskikh 7, A.Popov 13 pen, 88. Att: 150]
Krasnoznamensk 2-0 Orbit Juniors  [Ye.Kakatsiy 10, A.Becker 87. Att: 50]
Metallist Kor  3-1 VDV Sport Club [Ye.Durynichev 33 pen, M.Besedin 35, B.Simbirskiy 74 - Ye.Sosulin 90 pen. Att: 250]
Vidnoye        4-3 Olympos-Arbat  [A.Muravyov 19, A.Kiriyenko 29, D.Martynov 51, A.Bakhtin 76 - 
                                   A.Shinkarenko 66 pen, 83, V.Petrakov 90. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jul 2. Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
Orbit Juniors  2-2 Energy Shatura [S.Shawluhov 24, A.Melnikov 65 - A.Rogutkin 53, A.Mikhalin 78. Att: 20]
Sergiyev Posad 4-3 Krasnoznamensk [D.Surov 9, D.Kravtsov 38, A.Sosnovskikh 45, A.Rymar 90 - 
                                   D.Smerdin 17, 31, Ye.Kakatsiy 69. Att: 200]
Meteor School  0-1 Metallist Kor  [Ye.Durynichev 57 pen. Att: 150]
VDV Sport Club 0-4 Kraskovo       [A.Maximov 17 pen, 25, 45, A.Moiseyev 27. Att: 50]
Olympos-Arbat  4-3 Oka            [D.Shaleyev 5, 19, A.Zhigunov 52, 54 - R.Murashov 34, 
                                   A.Tyurin 78 pen, A.Gordeyev 87. Att: 30]

Round 10 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[Jun 4]
Krasnoznamensk 6-2 Olympos-Arbat  [Ye.Zarika 30, D.Smerdin 41, G.Brazhnik 66, V.Koryakovskiy 72, Ye.Kakatsiy 80, 
[Aug 6]                            M.Mochalov 90 - S.Kazakov 38, A.Shinkarenko 39. Att: 50]
Metallist Kor  0-4 Kraskovo       [A.Moiseyev 4, Ye.Ulyantsev 50, S.Yevseyenkov 57, K.Talantsev 77. Att: 400]
Meteor School  2-1 Orbit Juniors  [B.Pavlov 83, O.Kuzovlyov 90 - A.Nguyen 44. Att: 100]
Vidnoye        0-1 VDV Sport Club [N.Kozlov 20. Att: 50]
[Oct 18]
Energy Shatura 0-2 Sergiyev Posad [A.Klochkov 35 pen, A.Popov 65. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 520; Average: 130]
[Aug 13]
Sergiyev Posad 4-1 Meteor School  [A.Tishkov (Met) 10 og, D.Surov 33 pen, A.Popov 37, 
                                   A.Sosnovskikh 80 - A.Korchagin 87. Att: 200]
Olympos-Arbat  1-2 Energy Shatura [M.Petrić 84 pen - A.Rogutkin 33 pen, K.Ionov 67. Att: 70]
Orbit Juniors  2-1 Metallist Kor  [S.Shauluhov 15, A.Sautkin 77 - E.Melkumyan 79 pen. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       3-0 Vidnoye        [A.Moiseyev 30, L.Sychov 39, K.Talantsev 72. Att: 200]
[Oct 13]
VDV Sport Club 0-3 Oka            [Awarded]

Round 12 [Aug 20. Total Att: 630; Average: 126]
Sergiyev Posad 2-1 Orbit Juniors  [N.Sharov (Orb) 45 og, V.Yamskov 90 - S.Shauluhov 34. Att: 100]
Kraskovo       7-0 Oka            [S.Yevseyenkov 34, M.Mukhin 37, A.Moiseyev 50, 
                                   P.Balakhnichev 67, 85, 90, D.Romanov 83. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 2-5 Krasnoznamensk [A.Fyodorov 7, A.Bugrov 74 - A.Becker 3, 
                                   Ye.Kakatsiy 22, 71, 78, D.Smerdin 59. Att: 50]
Metallist Kor  4-0 Vidnoye        [I.Charkin 4, T.Bykovets 6, A.Trubitsin 53, 76. Att: 400]
Olympos-Arbat  1-1 Meteor School  [D.Shaleyev 19 - O.Kuzovlyov 6. Att: 30]

Round 13 [Aug 27. Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
Sergiyev Posad 1-0 Metallist Kor  [Ye.Kochkin 90. Att: 200]
Kraskovo       6-2 Krasnoznamensk [M.Mukhin 31, A.Moiseyev 33 pen, K.Zhmailo (Krasn) 45 og, S.Yevseyenkov 56, 
                                   L.Sychov 73, G.Brazhnik (Krasn) 90 og - G.Brazhnik 2, P.Yermakov 51. Att: 100]
Energy Shatura 3-0 VDV Sport Club [Awarded]
Orbit Juniors  3-1 Olympos-Arbat  [S.Chernyshov 22, 73 pen, A.Sautkin 59 - K.Degtyaryov 47. Att: 50]
Oka            0-4 Vidnoye        [D.Martynov 37, A.Muravyov 63, 70, 75. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Sep 3. Total Att: 280; Average: 93]
Olympos-Arbat  0-5 Sergiyev Posad [A.Budanov 12, V.Yamskov 14, D.Kravtsov 59, A.Rymar 85, D.Yevstifeikin 88. Att: 100]
Kraskovo       2-2 Energy Shatura [L.Sychov 62, A.Moiseyev 73 - K.Ionov 10 pen, A.Mikhalin 60. Att: 150]
Vidnoye        1-6 Krasnoznamensk [A.Kiriyenko 54 - K.Barsukov 15, 67, D.Bergunov 20, Ye.Kakatsiy 52, 
                                   P.Yermakov 57 pen, V.Koryakovskiy 65. Att: 30]
Metallist Kor  3-0 Oka            [Awarded]
VDV Sport Club 0-3 Meteor School  [Awarded]

Round 15 [Sep 10. Total Att: 530; Average: 133]
Meteor School  0-4 Kraskovo       [A.Kotunov 8, D.Romanov 45, 56, A.Moiseyev 65. Att: 100]
Energy Shatura 4-3 Vidnoye        [S.Neretin 4, A.Nikolayev 25, 56, 64 - A.Kiriyenko 33, 
                                   D.Antonov 43, A.Alkasov 57. Att: 300]
Krasnoznamensk 2-1 Oka            [Ye.Kakatsiy 43, 49 - K.Borozdin 81. Att: 100]
Olympos-Arbat  1-5 Metallist Kor  [A.Shinkarenko 26 - I.Charkin 45, T.Bykovets 51, 54 pen, A.Trubitsin 58, 80. Att: 30]
Orbit Juniors  3-0 VDV Sport Club [Awarded]

Round 16 [Sep 17. Total Att: 350; Average: 88]
VDV Sport Club 0-3 Sergiyev Posad [Awarded]
Kraskovo       1-0 Orbit Juniors  [K.Talantsev 30. Att: 50]
Oka            2-4 Energy Shatura [R.Murashov 54, D.Brylev 67 - V.Malakhov 23, 
                                   A.Kopylov 40, 90, K.Ionov 72 pen. Att: 50]
Metallist Kor  2-0 Krasnoznamensk [Ye.Durynichev 59 pen, G.Tkebuchava 88. Att: 200]
Vidnoye        0-0 Meteor School  [Att: 50]

Round 17 [Sep 24. Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
Sergiyev Posad 0-2 Kraskovo       [S.Yevseyenkov 60, A.Bulkin 89. Att: 300]
Energy Shatura 2-0 Krasnoznamensk [K.Ionov 28, 55. Att: 50]
Meteor School  7-0 Oka            [S.Karp 19, V.Popov 51, 89, A.Tishkov 60, V.Maximov 76, 86, 90. Att: 50]
Orbit Juniors  1-2 Vidnoye        [S.Chernyshov 90 pen - A.Muravyov 42, V.Gavilovskiy 63. Att: 30]
Olympos-Arbat  3-0 VDV Sport Club [Awarded]

Round 18 [Oct 1. Total Att: 720; Average: 144]
Sergiyev Posad 5-1 Vidnoye        [A.Sosnovskikh 11, A.Budanov 47, A.Popov 72, A.Rymar 87, 
                                   V.Torshentsev 90 - A.Kiriyenko 41. Att: 300]
Kraskovo       4-0 Olympos-Arbat  [L.Sychov 26, D.Romanov 34, K.Talantsev 61, D.Kobzev 78. Att: 100]
Metallist Kor  0-1 Energy Shatura [V.Malakhov 45. Att: 200]
Krasnoznamensk 5-0 Meteor School  [Ye.Kakatsiy 19, 57, D.Smerdin 27, D.Bergunov 75 pen, V.Koryakovskiy 86. Att: 20]
Oka            0-3 Orbit Juniors  [S.Chernyshov 40, 67, N.Sharov 59. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Oct 8. Total Att: 270; Average: 68]
Sergiyev Posad 12-0 Oka           [A.Sosnovskikh 5, 42, 55, 86 pen, 90, V.Torshentsev 6, 45, D.Kravtsov 15, 
                                   A.Klochkov 36 pen, D.Yevstifeikin 63, A.Rymar 75, 82. Att: 150]
Meteor School  0-3 Energy Shatura [D.Balakin 14, 53, V.Malakhov 47 pen. Att: 20]
Orbit Juniors  3-3 Krasnoznamensk [A.Sautkin 29, I.Ähmätcanov 71, N.Sharov 90 - D.Bergunov 47 pen, 
                                   V.Koryakovskiy 70, Ye.Kakatsiy 81. Att: 50]
VDV Sport Club 0-3 Metallist Kor  [Awarded]
Olympos-Arbat  0-2 Vidnoye        [A.Muravyov 46, A.Kiriyenko 90. Att: 50]

Round 20 [Oct 15. Total Att: 230; Average: 58]
Krasnoznamensk 0-3 Sergiyev Posad [D.Kravtsov 46, A.Klochkov 58 pen, A.Budanov 79. Att: 50]
Energy Shatura 1-0 Orbit Juniors  [A.Bocharov 81. Att: 30]
Kraskovo       3-0 VDV Sport Club [Awarded]
Metallist Kor  1-1 Meteor School  [H.Harutyunyants 87 - M.Halimov 63. Att: 100]
Oka            0-1 Olympos-Arbat  [A.Nikishkin 90. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Oct 22. Total Att: 440; Average: 110]
Sergiyev Posad 2-1 Energy Shatura [A.Sosnovskikh 14, A.Budanov 61 - A.Rogutkin 5. Att: 200]
Kraskovo       1-0 Metallist Kor  [M.Zäbirov 45. Att: 200]
Olympos-Arbat  1-9 Krasnoznamensk [N.Mozhayev 28 - M.Goryachev 8, V.Koryakovskiy 20, 48, 52, 
                                   Ye.Kakatsiy 26, 58 pen, 66, 67, I.Goryachev 71. Att: 20]
Orbit Juniors  2-1 Meteor School  [S.Chernyshov 76 pen, 90 - S.Karp 48. Att: 20]
VDV Sport Club 0-3 Vidnoye        [Awarded]

Round 22 [Total Att: 170; Average: 57]
[Oct 15]
Vidnoye        1-4 Kraskovo       [A.Kiriyenko 2 - M.Mukhin 1, P.Balakhnichev 14, 
[Oct 29]                           S.Yevseyenkov 26, A.Moiseyev 40 pen. Att: 50]
Meteor School  0-5 Sergiyev Posad [A.Gondz (Met) 32 og, V.Torshentsev 38, 66, V.Yamskov 61, M.Tsaturov 88. Att: 50]
Energy Shatura 3-0 Olympos-Arbat  [Awarded]
Metallist Kor  0-1 Orbit Juniors  [S.Chernyshov 87. Att: 70]
Oka            3-0 VDV Sport Club [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.FC Sergiyev Posad            20  17  2  1  65-17  53  Winners, Promoted [+]
 2.Energy Shatura               20  15  2  3  47-20  47  Promoted [1 1 0 5-3 4] [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Kraskovo                  20  15  2  3  62-16  47           [0 1 1 3-5 1] [+]
 4.Krasnoznamensk Sport School  20  10  4  6  50-34  34  
 5.Metallist Korolyov           20  10  3  7  30-19  33  [-]
 6.Orbit Juniors Dzerzhinskiy   20   8  3  9  31-30  27  [+]
 7.Meteor School Balashikha     20   6  5  9  26-34  23  
 8.FC Vidnoye                   20   5  1 14  28-46  16  
 9.Oka Stupino                  20   4  1 15  24-67  12  [2 0 0 6-0 6] [-] [#]
10.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk  20   4  1 15  15-50  12  [0 0 2 0-6 0] [#]
11.Olympos-Arbat Odintsovo      20   3  2 15  21-66  10  [#]

NB: Podolye Yerino and Spartak Shcholkovo have withdrawn.
    Antei-Urozhai Zaprudnya have withdrawn before the start and decided to play at the 5th level.
    VDV Sport Club play their home matches in the neighbouring village of Ateptsevo.
    VDV stands for Vozdushno-Desantnye Voiska (=Airborne Forces).
    On Aug 25, VDV Sport Club withdrew due to financial troubles.
[#] Oka, VDV SC, and Olympos-Arbat 1 pt deducted

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Kakatsiy (Krasnoznamensk) 18
2.Andrei Moiseyev (Kraskovo)         16
3.Alexandr Sosnovskikh (Serg. Posad) 12
4.Sergei Chernyshov (Orbit Juniors)  10
  Alexei Popov (Sergiyev Posad)      10
6.Denis Kravtsov (Sergiyev Posad)     9
7.Anton Kiriyenko (Vidnoye)           8
  Dmitriy Smerdin (Krasnoznamensk)    8




AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2016

First Round [Apr 30]

VDV SportClub Naro-Fominsk 2-22 FC ISTRA
  [A.Schwindt 57, 90 - S.Popovitskiy 10, 24, 26, 27, 31, A.Gusev 13, 18, 39, 
   P.Sokolov 23, 25, 34, 35, 47, 51, 70, S.Sveshnikov 49, N.Sladkov 65, F.Melanyin 68, 
   K.Sidorov 73, K.Kuznetsov 77, V.Nikitin 80, A.Serebrov 87. Att: 50]
KRASNOZNAMENSK SportSchool 2-0 Chaika Yubileiny
  [A.Solovyov 49, A.Korotkov 64 pen. Att: 50]
Metallist Korolyov         0-1 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk        [aet]
  [M.Oblokulov 120. Att: 100]
FC SERGIYEV POSAD          4-0 FC Odintsovo
  [D.Surov 44 pen, D.Yevstifeikin 79, A.Chaikin 84, A.Popov 88. Att: 200]
Antei-Urozhai Zaprudnya    -/+ OLIMPIK Mytishchi
Olympos-Arbat Odintsovo    0-1 FC DOLGOPRUDNY Reserves
  [G.Gongadze 78. Att: 150]
Meteor School Balashikha   3-4 OLIMP-SKOPA Balashikha
  [R.Sviridenko 58, 80 pen, A.Gondz 84 - F.Sahakyan 71, 77, 89, A.Maslennikov 74. Att: 500]
FC Kraskovo                0-2 SATURN Ramenskoye
  [M.Borisov 15, V.Nefyodov 70. Att: 100]
Orbit Juniors Dzerzhinskiy 0-1 FC LYUBERTSY
  [N.Nysh 62. Att: 150]
Energy Shatura             2-3 VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors
  [A.Mikhalin 48, K.Ionov 58 - N.Zadorogin 18, K.Kulikov 45, D.Imedadze 80. Att: 200]
Oka Stupino                2-3 STARS Cherkizovo
  [A.Pokamestov 26, A.Shirokov 38 - K.Veselov 28, 60, R.Ümärov 58 pen. Att: 150]
FC Vidnoye                 0-1 ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
  [I.Zayats 19. Att: 50]

Second Round [Jun 2]

FC ISTRA                   3-1 FSC Lobnya
  [A.Gusev 42, 64, F.Demidov 45 - M.Novozhilov 62. Att: 100]
ZORKIY Krasnogorsk         1-1 Krasnoznamensk SportSchool                        [pen 4-2]
  [D.Toropov 64 - Ye.Kakatsiy 88. Att: 200]
OLYMPIC Mytishchi          3-1 FC Sergiyev Posad
  [A.Sarkisov 7 pen, 24, S.Yakovlev 72 - A.Chaikin 47. Att: 50]
FC Dolgoprudny Reserves    1-3 TITAN Klin
  [A.Kovalenko 89 - A.Roldugin 5, 18, M.Aksyonov 59. Att: 50]
OLYMPOS-SKOPA Balashikha   5-1 Znamya Noginsk
  [A.Yevtyukov 2, 60, K.Lozbinyov 15, 32, S.Kokhanov 78 - V.Amelin 51. Att: 500]
FC Lyubertsy               0-1 SATURN Ramenskoye                                 [aet]
  [D.Korolyov 119. Att: 300]
VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors     1-0 StArs Cherkizovo
  [I.Kuznetsov 52. Att: 50]
ORA #5 Yegoryevsk          0-0 Quant Obninsk                                     [pen 4-2]
  [Att: 100]

Quarterfinals

[Jul 28]
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk         2-3 FC ISTRA                                    [aet]
  [D.Toropov 37, D.Malyugin 89 pen - A.Gusev 64, 120, 
   K.Sviridov 90. Att: 200]
Titan Klin                 1-2 OLYMPIC Mytishchi                           [aet]
  [S.Dubrovin 113 - A.Sarkisov 95 pen, V.Svizhuk 116. Att: 300]
ORA #5 Yegoryevsk          4-0 Vityaz Podolsk Juniors
  [V.Pogrebnoi 17, 70, K.Bohr 43, 45. Att: 50]
[Jul 29]
SATURN Ramenskoye Juniors  2-1 Olympos-Skopa Balashikha
  [K.Zubkov 13, D.Saraikin 90 - A.Maslennikov 40. Att: 200]

Semifinals [Sep 1]

Saturn Ramenskoye Juniors  1-2 ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
  [D.Saraikin 71 pen - A.Zubkov 76, N.Kozlovskiy 90. Att: 200]
FC Istra                   0-4 OLYMPIC Mytishchi
  [S.Yakovlev 2, 20, A.Sarkisov 34, 86. Att: 50]

Finals [Sep 29, Oct 13]

OLYMPIC Mytishchi  4-1 0-2  ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
  [1. A.Selivanov 35, A.Sarkisov 38, D.Shestakov 69, S.Yakovlev 90 - R.Osipov 53. Att: 50]
  [2. K.Bohr 18, N.Kozlovskiy 32. Att: 100]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2016

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Apr 30. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
Spartak ME YO 7–0 Mordovia Jun  [D.Sobolev 16, R.Shalin 38, 60 pen, A.Tsilyurik 43, 
                                 A.Rudalyov 54, I.Belousov 81, Ye.Panov 89. Att: 500]
Iskra         2–1 Dimitrovgrad  [A.Surovtsev 34, S.Drozhzhinov 78 – Vlad.Kudryashov 55. Att: 200]
Syzran Jun    2–0 KS Samara Jun [D.Gornyak 28, M.Trushin 84. Att: 150]
Academy/Lada  1–2 Gazovik Res   [I.Danilov 68 – I.L.Galoyan 14, A.Boiko 29. Att: 100]
Zenit Izh Jun 2–1 Academy HTS   [M.Lagovskiy 18, A.Russkikh 45+1 - M.Zakhryapin 85. Att: 250]

Round 2 [May 2. Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
Spartak ME YO 2-0 Academy HTS   [A.Tsilyurik 21, R.Shalin 73. Att: 400]
Syzran Jun    2-1 Dimitrovgrad  [A.Dmitryuk 28, D.Ampleyev 66 – Vlad.Kudryashov 65. Att: 50]
Iskra         1-1 KS Samara Jun [A.Surovtsev 71 – E.Nabatov 90. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  1-2 Gazovik Res   [R.Yusupov 26 – I.L.Galoyan 35 pen, D.Rudalyov 67. Att: 50]
Zenit Izh Jun 2-0 Mordovia Jun  [A.Patrikeyev 32, Ye.Kozyrev 48 pen. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 15. Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
Spartak ME YO 5-1 Iskra         [A.Rudalyov 3, D.Sobolev 17, R.Shalin 39, 62 pen, 
                                 S.Sultanyanov 51 - O.Ispulov 82. Att: 500]
Zenit Izh Jun 4-0 Syzran Jun    [Ye.Dulesov 29, M.Sahapov 56, M.Lagovskiy 70, M.Kabakov 83. Att: 100]
Academy HTS   3-2 Gazovik Res   [S.Perstkov 24, I.Syrtsov 28, M.Zakhryapin 85 - S.Sarsenov 5, A.Matveichuk 90. Att: 200]
Academy/Lada  1-2 KS Samara Jun [I.Danilov 85 - D.Zakharyan 44, D.Morozov 90. Att: 50]
Dimitrovgrad  0-1 Volga Ul Jun  [G.Zaikin 70. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 17. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200]
Spartak ME YO 5-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Sobolev 18, 88, R.Shalin 32, A.Tsilyurik 35, Ye.Tribushinin 61. Att: 300]
Zenit Izh Jun 2-1 Iskra         [Ye.Kozyrev 66, M.Kabakov 80 pen - Ye.Dulesov(Zen) 18 og. Att: 200]
Mordovia Jun  1-1 Gazovik Res   [I.Kuzin 85 - D.Rudakov 79. Att: 150]
KS Samara Jun 2-3 Volga Ul Jun  [D.Morozov 67, 89 - V.Skobeyev 34, R.Uzdinov 44, A.Idiatullov 70. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad  2-0 Academy/Lada  [V.Kudryashov 7 pen, M.Salahutdinov 72. Att: 250]

Round 5 [Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
[May 26]
Academy/Lada  0-2 Spartak ME YO [D.Sobolev 14, 55. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  0-3 Zenit Izh Jun [E.Bijiyev 51, M.Kabakov 80 pen, M.Kurbatov 85. Att: 100]
[May 29]
Gazovik Res   5-1 Dimitrovgrad  [S.Oplesnin 12, D.Lisovskiy 27, 29, D.Rudakov 41, 
                                 I.Altyshev 47 – V.Kudryashov 86. Att: 100]
Mordovia Jun  3-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Makarov 8, S.Tishchenkov 30, A.Gordeyev 68. Att: 100]
Academy KTS   2-0 Iskra         [S.Perstkov 14, 64 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
[May 28]
Volga Ul Jun  1-2 Spartak ME YO [G.Zaikin 18 – S.Sultanyanov 28, K.Yegoshin 85. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada  0-1 Zenit Izh Jun [A.Patrikeyev 88. Att: 100]
[May 31]
Gazovik Res   1-2 KS Samara Jun [S.Sarsenov 52 – V.Bayev 6, I.Yermolayev 19. Att: 200]
Academy KTS   3-1 Syzran Jun    [S.Perstkov 15, I.Sirtsov 49, 81 – O.Yakunin 8. Att: 200]
Mordovia Jun  2-0 Iskra         [I.Kuzin 49, P.Afanasyev 58. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Jun 13. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Zenit Izh Jun 1-2 Gazovik Res   [A.Russkikh 52 - A.Mikhailov 45+1, 81. Att: 100]
Academy KTS   5-0 Dimitrovgrad  [A.Yermakov 18 pen, I.Sirtsov 28, 48, 66 pen, Ye.Arzamastsev 56. Att: 100]
Mordovia Jun  2-2 KS Samara Jun [D.Makarov 5, Ye.Safonov 53 - D.Tatarinov 23, V.Bayev 28. Att: 150]
Iskra         1-1 Volga Ul Jun  [A.Postnikov 28 - M.Karasyov 32. Att: 150]
Syzran Jun    0-0 Academy/Lada  [Att: 50]

Round 8 [Jun 15. Total Att: 680; Average: 136]
Spartak ME YO 3-2 Gazovik Res   [S.Sultanyanov 5, R.Shalin 19 pen, 69 – A.Boiko 16, 28. Att: 300]
Academy KTS   6-0 KS Samara Jun [N.Zhuravlyov 1, I.Sirtsov 12, 57, A.Yermakov 18, S.Perstkov 33, 71. Att: 100]
Mordovia Jun  3-3 Dimitrovgrad  [I.Yermoshkin 43, P.Afanasyev 70 pen, 88 – V.Kudryashov 23, 34 pen, 78 pen. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun    4-0 Volga Ul Jun  [A.Ivashin 10, 18, V.Pozdeyev 73, D.Ampleyev 81. Att: 30]
Iskra         0-1 Academy/Lada  [K.Shamayev 86. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[Jun 28]
KS Samara Jun 1-2 Spartak ME YO [V.Zverev 25 – Ye.Panov 82, S.Sultanyanov 90. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad  1-2 Zenit Izh Jun [V.Kudryashov 75 pen – M.Sahapov 59, A.Limonov 90. Att: 300]
Gazovik Res   2-0 Iskra         [D.Rudakov 21, A.Rybkin 90+2. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  2-1 Mordovia Jun  [G.Zaikin 39, 77 – D.Makarov 55. Att: 50]
[Jul 23]
Academy/Lada  1-3 Academy KTS   [Ye.Priymak 79 pen - A.Yermakov 8 pen, N.Zhuravlyov 21, G.Fedotov 86. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[Jun 30]
Dimitrovgrad  2-1 Spartak ME YO [V.Kudryashov 44, 78 – D.Sobolev 38. Att: 300]
KS Samara Jun 1-0 Zenit Izh Jun [E.Nabatov 78. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res   5-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Rudakov 24, A.Boiko 36, S.Sarsenov 42, A.Rybkin 71, I.Ivanov 77. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  0-1 Academy KTS   [I.Sirtsov 42. Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Academy/Lada  1-0 Mordovia Jun  [A.Kuyumju 10. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Jul 12. Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
Zenit Izh Jun 1-0 Spartak ME YO [Ye.Dulesov 28. Att: 150]
Mordovia Jun  1-3 Academy KTS   [D.Makarov 26 - S.Perstkov 31, S.Kvasov 39, A.Yermakov 45. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad  0-2 KS Samara Jun [D.Morozov 63, A.Shestak 83 pen. Att: 150]
Academy/Lada  1-0 Volga Ul Jun  [Ye.Priymak 64. Att: 100]
Iskra         4-5 Syzran Jun    [N.Komarov 10, 14, 30, A.Surovtsev 41 - A.Dmitryuk 4 pen, 68, 
                                 M.Trushin 45, 58, S.Drozhzhinov(Isk) 74 og. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
[Aug 16]
Spartak ME YO 2-1 KS Samara Jun [R.Shalin 64, S.Dmitrosenko 88. Att: 300]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 2-0 Academy/Lada  [S.Perstkov 25, 34. Att: 150]
Zenit Izh Jun 3-0 Dimitrovgrad  [Awarded]
Mordovia Jun  1-3 Volga Ul Jun  [I.Yermoshkin 17 – A.Golovanov 43, 63, S.Lapshin 61 pen. Att: 150]
[Aug 17]
Syzran Jun    0-3 Gazovik Res   [Awarded. Syzran have violated the regulations. Original score (2-0) canceled:
                                 M.Kazachkov (Gaz) 87 og, M.Trushin 90 pen. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
[Aug 18]
Spartak ME YO 3-0 Dimitrovgrad  [Awarded]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 4-0 Volga Ul Jun  [I.Sirtsov 32, 45, S.Kvasov 42, D.Zabrodin 90. Att: 500]
Zenit Izh Jun 1-0 KS Samara Jun [M.Kabakov 66. Att: 200]
Mordovia Jun  1-0 Academy/Lada  [A.Kurchavy 72. Att: 100]
[Aug 19]
Iskra         5-0 Gazovik Res   [N.Komarov 14, 79, V.Kolbasov 40, A.Shaposhnikov 74, A.Filippov 87. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Aug 28. Total Att: 680; Average: 136]
Gazovik Res   3-8 Spartak ME YO [S.Kovalyov 17, V.Kalinin 44, I.Ivanov 85 – R.Shalin 40, 44, 58, 77, 
                                 S.Sultanyanov 49, S.Tanygin 83, A.Tsilyurik 88, 90. Att: 150]
KS Samara Jun 1-2 Dzerzhinsk-TS [D.Morozov 24 – A.Solovyov 15, I.Sirtsov 54. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  3-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Matveyev 29, S.Lapshin 34 pen, 88. Att: 130]
Dimitrovgrad  2-0 Mordovia Jun  [R.Sabirov 59, V.Kudryashov 67. Att: 200]
Academy/Lada  1-1 Iskra         [N.Ponomaryov 23 – A.Dryayev 21. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Aug 30. Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
Dimitrovgrad  0-7 Dzerzhinsk-TS [S.Kornev 6, I.Sirtsov 72, A.Yermakov 39, 73, 
                                 S.Perstkov 40, 54, A.Zakhryapin 72. Att: 100]
Gazovik Res   2-0 Zenit Izh Jun [V.Kalinin 47, I.L.Galoyan 62. Att: 150]
Volga Ul Jun  3-0 Iskra         [S.Lapshin 39, A.Pavlov 73, M.Karasyov 87. Att: 200]
KS Samara Jun 0-2 Mordovia Jun  [D.Makarov 32, 48. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada  0-1 Syzran Jun    [V.Pozdeyev 10. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Sep 11. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
Syzran Jun    0-4 Dzerzhinsk-TS [S.Kvasov 21, M.Zakhryapin 85, 90, A.Solovyov 90+3. Att: 50]
Spartak ME YO 0-0 Volga Ul Jun  [Att: 200]
Zenit Izh Jun 0-0 Academy/Lada  [Att: 50]
KS Samara Jun 1-0 Gazovik Res   [L.Afinogentov 85. Att: 100]
Iskra         1-1 Mordovia Jun  [A.Filippov 85 – S.Timoshkin 64. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Sep 13. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Iskra         5-2 Dzerzhinsk-TS [A.Dryayev 30, A.Surovtsev 49, Ya.Krasnov 63, 71, 
                                 M.Zakharyan 79 – S.Perstkov 26, 89. Att: 100]
Spartak ME YO 3-0 Academy/Lada  [A.Rudalyov 9, A.Tsilyurik 57, M.Bodrov 84. Att: 200]
Zenit Izh Jun 0-1 Volga Ul Jun  [D.Krasnov 30. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad  0-3 Gazovik Res   [I.L.Galoyan 57, 64, 75. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun    4-1 Mordovia Jun  [M.Trushin 3, D.Ampleyev 33, V.Pozdeyev 48, 58 – S.Sorokin 12. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
[Sep 25]
Syzran Jun    2-3 Spartak ME YO [K.Chikalkin (Spa) 68 og, M.Trushin 90 – S.Sultanyanov 43, 
                                 S.Tanygin 48 pen, R.Shalin 78. Att: 50]
Iskra         2-0 Zenit Izh Jun [I.Yanenko 41, N.Komarov 45. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Jun  2-0 KS Samara Jun [S.Lapshin 9, D.Matveyev 62. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada  1-0 Dimitrovgrad  [A.Bogomolov 69. Att: 100]
[Sep 26]
Gazovik Res   0-1 Mordovia Jun  [A.Kosov 27. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 400; Average: 80]
[Sep 27]
Iskra         1-0 Spartak ME YO [N.Komarov 56. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun    0-1 Zenit Izh Jun [Ya.Kulyabin 61. Att: 50]
Volga Ul Jun  6-0 Dimitrovgrad  [S.Lapshin 24, D.Krasnov 36, 62, A.Golovanov 41, A.Pavlov 52, 57. Att: 100]
KS Samara Jun 3-3 Academy/Lada  [D.Morozov 9, V.Rasskazchikov 47, A.Alexeyevskiy 66 – 
[Oct 18]                         A.Bogomolov 65, 82, A.Zakharov 80. Att: 50]
Gazovik Res   0-3 Dzerzhinsk-TS [S.Perstkov 61, S.Kvasov 70, A.Shirokov 90. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
[Oct 9]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 0-0 Spartak ME YO [Att: 400]
Gazovik Res   1-1 Academy/Lada  [V.Kalinin 24 - Ye.Priymak 45 pen. Att: 150]
Dimitrovgrad  0-3 Syzran Jun    [Awarded]
[Oct 13]
KS Samara Jun 0-2 Iskra         [Ya.Krasnov 55, D.Tarasov 74. Att: 100]
[Oct 18]
Mordovia Jun  2-2 Zenit Izh Jun [A.Gordeyev 15, A.Limonov (Zen) 52 og – K.Basov 50, Ya.Kulyabin 56. Att: 100]

Round 21 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Oct 11]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 3-0 Zenit Izh Jun [I.Sirtsov 35, 42, M.Zakhryapin 75. Att: 200]
Gazovik Res   1-2 Volga Ul Jun  [I.L.Galoyan 82 – A.Golovanov 76, 86. Att: 150]
KS Samara Jun 0-1 Syzran Jun    [D.Ampleyev 62. Att: 100]
Dimitrovgrad  0-3 Iskra         [Awarded]
[Oct 20]
Mordovia Jun  2-1 Spartak ME YO [A.Kurchavy 45, D.Makarov 55 - S.Tanygin 61. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
[Oct 18]
Volga Ul Jun  2-0 Academy/Lada  [R.Yusupov 34, 74. Att: 100]
[Oct 24]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 4-2 Mordovia Jun  [N.Zhuravlyov 5, 56, I.Sirtsov 16, 59 – I.Yermoshkin 21, D.Makarov 40. Att: 200]
Spartak ME YO 1-0 Zenit Izh Jun [Ye.Tribushinin 62. Att: 300]
Syzran Jun    1-1 Iskra         [R.Almayev 64 – A.Surovtsev 43. Att: 50]
KS Samara Jun 3-0 Dimitrovgrad  [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS                20  16  1  3  58-17  49  Champions of Volga Region [+]
 2.Spartak Mari El Yoshkar-Ola     20  14  2  4  50-17  44  [-]
 3.Zenit Izhevsk Juniors           20  11  2  7  25-17  35  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
 4.Volga Ulyanovsk Juniors         20  11  2  7  31-23  35  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
 5.Gazovik Orenburg Reserves       20   9  2  9  37-34  29  
 6.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors          20   8  2 10  26-41  26  
 7.Iskra Engels                    20   7  5  8  31-30  26  
 8.Mordovia Saransk Juniors        20   6  5  9  26-38  23  [+]
 9.Krylya Sovetov Samara Juniors   20   6  3 11  22-33  21  
10.Academy/Lada Togliatti Juniors  20   4  5 11  12-26  17  
11.FC Dimitrovgrad                 20   3  1 16  13-55  10  [#]

NB: Last year champions FC Sergiyevsk do not take part to prepare to start in Second Division 16/17.
    Dinamo YSS Cheboksary, FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS, and Sokol Saratov Juniors have withdrawn.
    On August 1, Academy KTS Dzerzhinsk changed name to FC Dzerzhinsk-TS (TS stands for Tosol Synthesis).
[#] On October 2, FC Dimitrovgrad declared their inability to complete the season due to lack of funding.

Top scorers:

1.Igor Sirtsov (Dzerzhinsk-TS)        17
2.Stanislav Perstkov (Dzerzhinsk-TS)  14
  Roman Shalin (Spartak ME YO)        14
4.Vladislav Kudryashov (Dimitrovgrad) 11
5.Denis Makarov (Mordovia Juniors)     8
6.Ishkhan L. Galoyan (Gazovik Res)     7
  Denis Sobolev (Spartak ME YO)        7


AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2016

Group Stage

Group A

[Apr 23]
Academy KTS   1-1 Chuvashia YSS [I.Sirtsov 90 - V.Dementyev 16. Att: 100]
[May 8]
Chuvashia YSS 2-1 Mordovia Jun  [M.Hozilov 39, P.Dontsov 85 – D.Makarov 87. Att: 300]
[May 23]
Mordovia Jun  1-1 Academy KTS   [I.Yermoshkin 47 - N.Germanov 87. Att: 150]
[Jun 7]
Academy KTS   3-0 Mordovia Jun  [M.Zakhryapin 30, S.Perstkov 44, A.Yermakov 66 pen. Att: 100]
[Jun 21]
Mordovia Jun  2-5 Chuvashia YSS [P.Afanasyev 34 pen, S.Tishenkov 81 – Ye.Strelov(Mor) 29 og, A.Grishunin(Mor) 51 og, 
[Jul 6]                          D.Dudnikov 61, K.Ivanov 75, P.Dontsov 81. Att: 150]
Chuvashia YSS 3-1 Academy KTS   [P.Dontsov 17, D.Dudnikov 66, V.Dementyev 74 - I.Sirtsov 63. Att: 150]

Final Table:

1.Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary   4   3  1  0  11- 5  10
2.Academy KTS Dzerzhinsk     4   1  2  1   6- 5   5
---------------------------------------------------
3.Mordovia Saransk Juniors   4   0  1  3   4-11   1

Group B

[Apr 23]
Volga Ul Jun  0-1 Dimitrovgrad  [V.Kudryashov 65. Att: 100]
[May 8]
Academy/Lada  4-2 Dimitrovgrad  [Ye.Priymak 4, A.Bogomolov 12, A.Osipov(Dim) 35 og, M.Kuznetsov 78 – 
[May 21]                         V.Kudryashov 37, Ye.Kulichkov 47. Att: 100]
Academy/Lada  1-0 Volga Ul Jun  [M.Vasilyev 2. Att: 100]
[Jun 1]
Volga Ul Jun  1-1 Academy/Lada  [D.Krasnov 54 - M.Kuznetsov 15. Att: 120]
[Jun 7]
Dimitrovgrad  3-5 Volga Ul Jun  [M.Mingaliyev 21, V.Kudryashov 54, 81 pen – G.Zaikin 29, 42, 
[Jun 21]                         R.Yusupov 48, A.Pavlov 78, M.Dryazgov 90. Att: 150]
Dimitrovgrad  2-2 Academy/Lada  [V.Kudryashov 3, 30 – G.Kiselyov 23, Ye.Priymak 70. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Academy/Lada Togliatti Juniors   4   2  2  0   8- 5   8  
2.Volga Ulyanovsk Juniors          4   1  1  2   6- 6   4  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Dimitrovgrad                  4   1  1  2   8-11   4  

Group C

[Apr 23]
Votkinsk      1-5 Spartak ME YO [K.Suslov 90 - R.Shalin 31, D.Sobolev 51, Ye.Panov 69, S.Sultanyanov 75, 86. Att: 300]
[Apr 25]
Zenit Izh Jun 0-3 Spartak ME YO [Ye.Panov 51, D.Sobolev 54, V.Pronin 89. Att: 300]
[May 8]
Zenit Izh Jun 2-0 Votkinsk      [M.Sahapov 8, M.Lagovskiy 19. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Spartak ME YO 5-2 Votkinsk      [Ye.Panov 16, 41, R.Shalin 27, I.Solomennikov(Vot) 61 og, A.Rudalyov 90 - 
[Jun 7]                          I.Solomennikov 67 pen, Ye.Sokolov 72. Att: 500]
Spartak ME YO 3-3 Zenit Izh Jun [A.Rudalyov 36, R.Shalin 37, 60 pen – M.Kabakov 8 pen, 
[Jun 21]                         A.Russkikh 16, A.Patrikeyev 90. Att: 300]
Votkinsk      0-3 Zenit Izh Jun [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.Spartak Mari El Yoshkar-Ola   4   3  1  0  16- 6  10
2.Zenit Izhevsk Juniors         4   2  1  1   8- 6   7
------------------------------------------------------  
3.FC Votkinsk                   4   0  0  4   3-15   0

Group D

[Apr 23]
Iskra         0-1 Dorozhnik     [A.Tsibizov 61. Att: 200]
Sokol Jun     1-0 Zenit Pn Jun  [V.Bobylev 66. Att: 150]
[May 8]
Zenit Pn Jun  1-0 Iskra         [M.Mizyuryayev 5 pen. Att: 50]
Sokol Jun     0-1 Dorozhnik     [A.Tsibizov 34. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Sokol Jun     5-2 Iskra         [V.Bobylyov 16, V.Shpitalny 20, Ye.Vasin 80, 83, R.Imanov 86 - 
[Jun 2]                          S.Drozhzhinov 2, A.Surovtsev 90 pen. Att: 150]
Zenit Pn Jun  0-0 Dorozhnik     [Att: 200]
[Jun 7]
Iskra         2-2 Sokol Jun     [N.Komarov 26, G.Sturki(Sok) 88 og – R.Sulikayev 19, Ya.Krasnov 74 pen. Att: 250]
[Jun 12]
Dorozhnik     2-4 Zenit Pn Jun  [D.Grishin 18, M.Afanasyev 88 pen - S.Koksin 10, D.Klyuyev 53, 
[Jun 19]                         A.Ostashkin 85, M.Mizyuryayev 90 pen. Att: 500]
Dorozhnik     1-2 Sokol Jun     [D.Grishin 28 – I.Yanenko 72 pen, P.Belyukov 89. Att: 700]
[Jun 21]
Iskra         1-2 Zenit Pn Jun  [S.Drozhzhinov 80 – P.Kakushkin 60, V.Boriskin 84. Att: 100]
[Jul 6]
Zenit Pn Jun  0-1 Sokol Jun     [R.Rengach 90. Att: 150]
Dorozhnik     0-0 Iskra         [Att: 500]

Final Table:

1.Sokol Saratov Juniors   6   4  1  1  11- 6  13  
2.Zenit Penza Juniors     6   3  1  2   7- 5  10  
------------------------------------------------
3.Dorozhnik Kamenka       6   2  2  2   5- 6   8  
4.Iskra Engels            6   0  2  4   5-11   2  

Group E

[Apr 23]
Gazovik Res   3-0 KS Samara Jun [S.Sarsenov 5, A.Mikhailov 19, D.Rudakov 40. Att: 150]
Delin-Zenit   3-1 Syzran Jun    [I.Zaitsev 46 pen, 50 pen, N.Maltsev 61 - V.Afanasyev(DeZ) 19 og. Att: 200]
[May 8]
KS Samara Jun 1-3 Delin-Zenit   [D.Morozov 52 – A.Yashkin 37, 75, K.Basov 84. Att: 300]
Syzran Jun    1-3 Gazovik Res   [D.Ampleyev 81 – I.L.Galoyan 60, 70, A.Boiko 77. Att: 200]
[May 23]
Gazovik Res   1-2 Delin-Zenit   [D.Krivoruchko 61 - N.Maltsev 40, K.Alaberdin(Gaz) 90+1 og. Att: 100]
KS Samara Jun 7-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Tatarinov 6, 40, D.Morozov 53, 61, I.Zhukov 89, 
[Jun 7]                          E.Nabatov 90, I.Stolyarov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Delin-Zenit   2-0 Gazovik Res   [R.Mokin 43, Ya.Tyurikov 44. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun    3-0 KS Samara Jun [A.Ivashin 75, V.Pozdeyev 82, O.Yakunin 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 21]
Gazovik Res   4-0 Syzran Jun    [D.Rudakov 12, 18, I.Altyshev 70, V.Cherezov 87. Att: 200]
Delin-Zenit   2-1 KS Samara Jun [R.Mokin 18, A.Yashkin 43 – I.Stolyarov 26 pen. Att: 100]
[Jul 6]
KS Samara Jun 2-1 Gazovik Res   [D.Morozov 53, 90 - A.Mikhailov 44. Att: 100]
Syzran Jun    2-4 Delin-Zenit   [A.Yezhov 15, 68 - D.Sumyatin 3, T.Nizamov 42, 56, 61. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Delin-Zenit Izhevsk             6   6  0  0  16- 6  18  
2.Gazovik Orenburg Reserves       6   3  0  3  12- 7   9  
--------------------------------------------------------
3.Krylya Sovetov Samara Juniors   6   2  0  4  11-12   6  
4.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors          6   1  0  5   7-21   3  


Playoff Stage

Preliminary Round [Jul 17, 20]

Volga Ulyanovsk Juniors     0-1 0-7 SPARTAK MARI EL Yoshkar-Ola
  [1. R.Shalin 75. Att: 100]
  [2. R.Shalin 2, 31, 71 pen, S.Sultanyanov 35, 52, Ye.Panov 43, 57. Att: 500]
Zenit Izhevsk Juniors       0-1 0-0 ACADEMY/LADA Togliatti Juniors
  [1. Ye.Priymak 33. Att: 100]
  [2. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals

[Aug 8, 22]
SPARTAK MARI EL Yoshkar-Ola 2-0 1-3 Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary
  [1. S.Tanygin 8, A.Rudalyov 55. Att: 500]
  [2. R.Shalin 58 - P.Dontsov 20, 29 pen, 78. Att: 250]
FC Dzerzhinsk-TS            0-0 0-0 ACADEMY/LADA Togliatti Juniors     [pen 2-4]
  [1. Att: 200]
  [2. Att: 100]
Gazovik Orenburg Reserves   2-2 0-4 SOKOL Saratov Juniors
  [1. I.Galoyan 53, M.Gribanov 85 - R.Rengach 6, N.Bobylyov 20. Att: 150]
  [2. V.Shpitalny 12, 85, Anton Perevozny 67, R.Sulikayev 87. Att: 100]
[Aug 16, 23]
Zenit Penza Juniors         0-2 0-2 DELIN-ZENIT Izhevsk
  [1. R.Mokin 12, Ya.Tyurikov 48. Att: 300]
  [2. T.Nizamov 45, 85. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Sep 5, 19]

Academy/Lada Togliatti Juni 1-2 1-1 SPARTAK MARI EL Yoshkar-Ola
  [1. Ye.Priymak 13 – A.Rudalyov 2, R.Shalin 73. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Volchkov 53 - A.Chistyakov 15. Att: 200]
Sokol Saratov Juniors       1-2 0-2 DELIN-ZENIT Izhevsk
  [1. R.Imanov 35 – N.Maltsev 44, V.Semyonov 63. Att: 100]
  [2. Ye.Mymrin 29, R.Mokin 44. Att: 200]

Finals [Oct 2, 16]

DELIN-ZENIT Izhevsk  2-1 1-2  Spartak Mari El Yoshkar-Ola              [pen 5-3]
  [1. N.Maltsev 8, A.Shadrin (Spa) 90 og - D.Nizameyev 79. Att: 200]
  [2. N.Malyshev 59 - S.Sultanyanov 11, 75. Att: 1,500]


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2016

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[May 17]
Tosno Jun   2–0 Luki-Energy [M.Kutsukov 70, Ye.Senin 87. Att: 150]
Phosphorite 0–2 FC Junior   [Ye.Vodyanitskiy(Pho) 11 og, R.Starikov 80. Att: 100]
Sever       0–2 Dinamo SP J [P.Mironov 22, 71. Att: 400]
[May 21]
Zvezda SP   1–0 Khimik Kor  [A.Deineko 59. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
[May 24]
Dinamo SP J 1-2 Khimik Kor  [V.Galkin 61 - A.Sukhanov 6, Ye.Sukhikh 85. Att: 150]
[May 25]
Sever       2-3 Tosno Jun   [K.Bazanov 26, V.Migun 66 - Yu.Yartsev 43, 85, Ye.Senin 61. Att: 200]
[May 28]
Zvezda SP   1-0 FC Junior   [I.Kaminskiy 8. Att: 300]
[May 29]
Belomorets  0-0 Luki-Energy [Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
[Jun 1]
Khimik Kor  1-3 Luki-Energy [A.Kolesnikov 66 - A.Yegorov 45, V.Benia 50, A.Yeliseyev 84. Att: 200]
[Jun 4]
Zvezda SP   3-1 Dinamo SP J [A.Pushkaryov 74, Ye.Doroshenko 82, A.Deineko 90 - P.Barbashov 68 pen. Att: 150]
Sever       0-2 FC Junior   [M.Klyuyev 27, 30. Att: 200]
Belomorets  2-0 Phosphorite [A.Suchkov 10, V.Prokopov 18. Att: 500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 530; Average: 133]
[Jun 7]
Tosno Jun   1-3 Zvezda SP   [A.Abrahamyan 70 - I.Kaminskiy 35, A.Strenakov 44, M.Topilin 54. Att: 100]
[Jun 9]
Khimik Kor  2-0 Belomorets  [A.Kolesnikov 11, A.Sukhanov 88. Att: 100]
[Jun 10]
Dinamo SP J 3-1 Sever       [P.Barbashov 56, 79, V.Galkin 71 - A.Gasilkin 37. Att: 80]
[Jun 11]
FC Junior   0-0 Luki-Energy [Att: 250]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 388]
[Jun 18]
Khimik Kor  0-1 Zvezda SP   [Ye.Doroshenko 52. Att: 250]
FC Junior   0-1 Belomorets  [A.Budeyev 7 pen. Att: 200]
Luki-Energy 5-0 Sever       [P.Hovsepyan 6, 66, V.Benia 25, A.Yegorov 50, P.Zheleznyakov 86. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 21]
Phosphorite 1-5 Tosno Jun   [V.Kurinov 85 - O.Savchenko(Pho) 29 og, K.Osinovskiy 35, 
                             Ye.Senin 63 pen, 79, V.Kulidi 88. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 600; Average: 200]
[Jun 27]
FC Junior   1-0 Khimik Kor  [A.Sankov 48. Att: 200]
[Jul 2]
Dinamo SP J 7-0 Phosphorite [V.Galkin 47, 67, 76, 79 pen, D.Zuyev 60, D.Drobysh 63, D.Davidenko 68. Att: 150]
[Jul 3]
Belomorets  1-4 Zvezda SP   [R.Toropov 36 - I.Ulyanenkov 4, 14, 25, I.Shesterkov 52. Att: 250]
[Jul 5]
Luki-Energy 3-0 Tosno Jun   [Awarded. Tosno failed to show up]

Round 7 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Jun 25]
Zvezda SP   7-0 Phosphorite [V.Kuzmitskiy 4, I.Ulyanenkov 27, 37, 58, 73, 75, M.Yakovlev 63. Att: 150]
[Jul 10]
Khimik Kor  3-0 Dinamo SP J [A.Kolesnikov 2, M.Bazhenov 16, A.Sukhanov 30 pen. Att: 100]
[Jul 13]
Sever       2-0 Belomorets  [R.Prozorov 62, 87. Att: 100]
[Aug 6]
FC Junior   1-0 Tosno Jun   [D.Dekhteryuk 53. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
[Jul 12]
Phosphorite 0-1 Luki-Energy [P.Domrachov 77. Att: 100]
[Jul 17]
Belomorets  2-0 Dinamo SP J [R.Shechkovskiy 39, D.Siukayev 82. Att: 300]
[Aug 7]
Khimik Kor  1-0 Sever       [K.Kesayev 56. Att: 200]
[Aug 13]
Zvezda SP   1-0 Tosno Jun   [I.Ulyanenkov 35 pen. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[Jul 28]
Luki-Energy 3-2 Khimik Kor  [P.Hovsepyan 22, A.Yegorov 35, 64 - I.Vorontsov 75, 90. Att: 500]
[Aug 2]
Phosphorite 1-6 Dinamo SP J [I.Drboyev 48 - A.Mitrofanov 14, 20, D.Sukonkin 17, 
                             V.Koptilov 25, 88, P.Barinov 90. Att: 100]
Tosno Jun   7-1 Belomorets  [Ye.Senin 17, 29, 76, 88, I.Ignatenko 45, Yu.Yartsev 63, 90 - R.Toropov 71. Att: 100]
[Sep 28]
Sever       2-5 Zvezda SP   [K.Bazanov 28, S.Rogov 30 - V.Kuzmitskiy 27, I.Ulyanenkov 50, 59 pen, 60, 
                             D.Mironov 63. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
[Jul 16]
Khimik Kor  3-0 Phosphorite [Awarded. Phosphorite suffered from 'squad problems' and refused to play]
[Jul 26]
Tosno Jun   1-1 Dinamo SP J [M.Ivanov 45 - A.Mitrofanov 22. Att: 100]
[Aug 10]
Belomorets  3-0 Sever       [A.Vogelsong 29, V.Prokopov 76, A.Uvarov 88. Att: 300]
[Aug 11]
Luki-Energy 0-1 FC Junior   [A.Sapogov 66. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
[Aug 16]
Phosphorite 0-5 Zvezda SP   [V.Kuzmitskiy 16, 59 pen, I.Shesterkov 31, I.Ulyanenkov 48, I.Kaminskiy 78. Att: 50]
[Aug 17]
Sever       0-2 Luki-Energy [P.Hovsepyan 8, 11. Att: 300]
[Aug 19]
Khimik Kor  2-4 Tosno Jun   [Ye.Sinelnikov 22, A.Sukhanov 67 - Ye.Senin 3, 85, Yu.Yartsev 54, N.Shumeiko 77. Att: 200]
FC Junior   2-1 Dinamo SP J [V.Trotsenko 32, A.Sapogov 57 - L.Chikovani 69. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 500]
[Aug 21]
Belomorets  1-2 Tosno Jun   [A.Vogelsong 90 - Yu.Yartsev 22, Ye.Senin 43. Att: 300]
[Aug 24]
Sever       3-0 Phosphorite [Awarded]
[Aug 26]
Khimik Kor  1-2 FC Junior   [A.Kolesnikov 76 - A.Sapogov 2, V.Trotsenko 45. Att: 200]
[Aug 28]
Luki-Energy 1-2 Zvezda SP   [S.Gurov 18 - I.Shesterkov 55, I.Kaminskiy 65. Att: 1,000]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 333]
[Jun 23]
Luki-Energy 5-2 Dinamo SP J [A.Ganyushkin 9, V.Benia 41, P.Hovsepyan 63, N.Raichenko 71, 77 - 
[Aug 28]                     V.Galkin 45, P.Barbashov 51. Att: 800]
Belomorets  2-1 FC Junior   [V.Prokopov 71, 90 - V.Brovchuk 89 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 30]
Tosno Jun   3-0 Phosphorite [Awarded]
[Sep 5]
Sever       2-1 Khimik Kor  [K.Bazanov 69 pen, R.Prozorov 80 - A.Kolesnikov 16. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
[Jun 14]
Phosphorite 2-2 Sever       [I.Drboyev 17, A.Lemish 39 - I.Tikhomirov 21, R.Kärimov 35. Att: 100]
[Sep 3]
FC Junior   2-2 Zvezda SP   [D.Dekhteryuk 16, S.Aksanov 90 - A.Strenakov 88, A.Semenchuk 90. Att: 150]
Dinamo SP J 1-2 Tosno Jun   [V.Romanov 31 - N.Shumeiko 38, Ye.Senin 72. Att: 100]
Belomorets  0-1 Khimik Kor  [A.Sukhanov 8 pen. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 300; Average: 100]
[Jul 25]
Phosphorite 0-1 Khimik Kor  [K.Kesayev 39. Att: 50]
[Sep 8]
Dinamo SP J 0-4 Luki-Energy [P.Zheleznyakov 15, A.Ganyushkin 21 pen, A.Yegorov 52, A.Mozharovskiy 70. Att: 100]
[Sep 10]
Zvezda SP   3-0 Belomorets  [Awarded]
FC Junior   7-1 Sever       [V.Trotsenko 30, 62, 64, 78, 90, S.Aksanov 47, 68 - M.Stepanyan 83. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Total Att: 186; Average: 62]
[Jun 16]
Dinamo SP J 1-0 Belomorets  [P.Barbashov 54. Att: 100]
[Sep 16]
Zvezda SP   3-0 Sever       [I.Ulyanenkov 8, V.Kuzmitskiy 32, N.Smirnov 63. Att: 20]
[Sep 17]
Luki-Energy 3-0 Phosphorite [Awarded]
[Sep 20]
Tosno Jun   0-2 FC Junior   [S.Aksanov 13, D.Dekhteryuk 90. Att: 66]

Round 17 [Total Att: 400; Average: 133]
[Sep 13]
Phosphorite 0-3 Belomorets  [Awarded]
[Sep 14]
Tosno Jun   2-1 Sever       [Ye.Senin 48, I.Ignatenko 75 - A.Dobritsa 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 24]
Zvezda SP   1-0 Luki-Energy [A.Deineko 12. Att: 200]
Dinamo SP J 0-1 FC Junior   [P.Barinov (Din) 33 og. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Total Att: 650; Average: 217]
[Jun 29]
Tosno Jun   0-1 Khimik Kor  [A.Sukhanov 80 pen. Att: 50]
[Aug 4]
Luki-Energy 2-1 Belomorets  [A.Yegorov 9, V.Benia 56 - K.Muravyov 50. Att: 500]
[Oct 1]
Dinamo SP J 2-1 Zvezda SP   [L.Chikovani 12, V.Galkin 89 - I.Shesterkov 83. Att: 100]
FC Junior   3-0 Phosphorite [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg          16  14  1  1  43-10  43  Champions of North-West [C]
2.FC Junior Sankt-Peterburg       16  11  2  3  27- 9  35  [+]
3.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki       16  10  2  4  32-12  32  
4.FC Tosno Juniors                16   9  1  6  32-21  28  
5.Khimik Koryazhma                16   8  0  8  21-18  24  
6.Belomorets Severodvinsk         16   6  1  9  17-25  19  [1 0 1 2-1 3]
7.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg Juniors  16   6  1  9  28-28  19  [1 0 1 1-2 3] [+]
8.Sever Murmansk                  16   3  1 12  16-41  10  
9.Phosphorite Kingisepp           16   0  1 15   4-56   1  

NB: Karelia Juniors Petrozavodsk have withdrawn.
    On Aug 24, Phosphorite Kingisepp were disqualified for the second non-showing up for the game.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)        14
2.Yevgeniy Senin (Tosno Juniors)  13
3.Vladislav Galkin (Dinamo SP Jun) 8
4.Vladislav Trotsenko (Junior)     7
5.Paronik Hovsepyan (Luki-Energy)  6
  Artyom Sukhanov (Khimik Kor)     6
  Yuriy Yartsev (Tosno Jun)        6
  Artyom Yegorov (Luki-Energy)     6
9.Pavel Barbashov (Dinamo SP Jun)  5
  Alexandr Kolesnikov (Khimik Kor) 5
  Vladislav Kuzmitskiy (Zvezda)    5


AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CUP 2016

Semifinals
[Oct 12]
ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg         2-1 Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
  [K.Podpruzhnikov 26, R.Protasov 51 - A.Mozharovskiy 63. Att: 100]
[Oct 18]
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg Juniors 0-4 FC JUNIOR Sankt-Peterburg
  [D.Dekhteryuk 5, V.Trotsenko 50, 60, A.Krotov (Din) 56 og. Att: 300]

Final [Oct 22, St.Petersburg, Nova Arena]

ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg  3-0  FC Junior Sankt-Peterburg
  [A.Semenchuk 55, I.Ulyanenkov 69, A.Serov 81. Att: 500]


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2016

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

SUPREME LEAGUE
==============

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
[May 6]
Novokuznetsk 4–0 Sibiryak     [A.Volokhovich 61, I.Volkov 68, 88 pen, Ye.Andreyev 72. Att: 500]
Rassvet-Rest 1–0 Biysk        [Ye.Marchenko 60. Att: 200]
Raspadskaya  3-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [N.Shinkevich 8, V.Krymov 41, R.Grokhin 60. Att: 100]
Kemerovo OSS 0–1 Shakhtyor Pr [N.Uskoyev 36. Att: 200]
[May 7]
Zenit Irk    7–1 Polymer      [A.Bondarenko 11, M.Gandelyan 14, Ye.Filippov 15, 75, S.Mikhailov 48, 51, 
                               R.Usov 81 - T.Nedostupenko 89. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320]
[May 14]
Zenit Irk    1-3 Biysk        [M.Gandelyan 27 - K.Voropayev 8, E.Toboshev 16, V.Skachkov 90. Att: 400]
Rassvet-Rest 5-2 Yenisey Jun  [Ya.Ivanin 2, 58, L.Zuyev 18, 39 pen, 64 - A.Petrovskiy 23, M.Rudnev 67. Att: 300]
[May 15]
Polymer      0-0 Sibir-2 Jun  [Att: 200]
[May 18]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-1 Chita Jun    [I.Dikhnov 36, A.Gorelov 37, N.Uskoyev 69, S.Surikov(Chi) 75 og - A.Lovikov 45. Att: 500]
Sibiryak     0-1 Kemerovo OSS [A.Klyshevskiy 32. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
[May 10]
Shakhtyor Pr 3-0 Sibiryak     [A.Gorelov 41, M.Shalayev 75, A.Semyonov(Sib) 85 og. Att: 500]
[May 20]
Raspadskaya  2-2 Zenit Irk    [S.Ageyev 16, V.Krymov 27 - S.Mikhailov 19, M.Gandelyan 68. Att: 200]
Rassvet-Rest 2-0 Sibir Jun    [Yu.Dunayevskiy 16, A.Kashtanov 77. Att: 500]
Novokuznetsk 2-0 Chita Jun    [M.Korshunov 81, Ye.Andreyev 89. Att: 500]
Yenisey Jun  1-0 Kemerovo OSS [Ya.Matviyenko 81. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[May 16]
Sibiryak     1-2 Biysk        [P.Delyanovskiy 61 - G.Kulumbegashvili 17, 84. Att: 500]
[May 22]
Rassvet-Rest 3-1 Kemerovo OSS [L.Zuyev 11, I.Goryunov 69, S.Perelygin 76 - K.Gandilyan 21. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya  5-1 Chita Jun    [M.Aksyonov 3, D.Fot 23, 79, V.Krymov 34, S.Ageyev 49 - V.Nemerov 89. Att: 150]
Novokuznetsk 1-1 Zenit Irk    [S.Mashnin 70 - M.Gandilyan 16. Att: 200]
Yenisey Jun  0-1 Sibir Jun    [A.Goncharov 68. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
[May 12]
Chita Jun    1-3 Biysk        [A.Lovikov 19 - V.Novosyolov 22, D.Kurdyukov 38, A.Lukyanov 87 pen. Att: 50]
[May 24]
Shakhtyor Pr 2-0 Zenit Irk    [A.Gorelov 53 pen, A.Kuklev 57. Att: 500]
[Aug 20]
Sibir Jun    2-0 Yenisey Jun  [N.Yerlin 71, V.Kulyov 80. Att: 100]
[Sep 24]
Sibiryak     1-1 Polymer      [M.Parshin 75 pen - A.Perepechayev 39. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 850; Average: 213]
[May 27]
Novokuznetsk 0-4 Shakhtyor Pr [N.Uskoyev 32, A.Kuklev 42, S.Lyskov 45, A.Gorelov 49 pen. Att: 500]
Yenisey Jun  3-3 Polymer      [I.Karpuk 22, A.Isayev 32, 79 - A.Dudarev 42, K.Kulabukhov 62, R.Leonov 90. Att: 100]
[Jul 10]
Chita Jun    1-3 Sibir Jun    [A.Sargsyan 84 - A.Koshcheyev 32, Ye.Makarov 38, M.Gaidamak 80. Att: 100]
Zenit Irk    4-1 Kemerovo OSS [A.Batanov 46, M.Gandilyan 50, 51, A.Bondarenko 61 - T.Piriyev 72. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[May 29]
Rassvet-Rest 2-2 Polymer      [I.Goryunov 22, A.Kvasov 30 - N.Filatov 18, O.Mokhnach 48. Att: 100]
Kemerovo OSS 0-4 Raspadskaya  [V.Krymov 19, M.Aksyonov 46, 83, 88. Att: 200]
[Jun 19]
Sibir Jun    1-0 Novokuznetsk [A.Mikheyev 86. Att: 100]
Sibiryak     1-1 Chita Jun    [V.Tikhomirov 23 - V.Markov 83. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 300]
[Jun 1]
Sibiryak     1-3 Shakhtyor Pr [M.Shevtsov 63 pen - A.Gorelov 15, A.Rybalov 60, S.Lyskov 85. Att: 400]
Kemerovo OSS 0-1 Sibir Jun    [A.Orlov 30 pen. Att: 500]
[Jun 3]
Biysk        0-2 Raspadskaya  [V.Krymov 7, S.Ageyev 18. Att: 500]
Chita Jun    0-2 Rassvet-Rest [Ya.Ivanin 45, S.Epov 58. Att: 50]
Polymer      0-1 Novokuznetsk [Ye.Andreyev 54. Att: 150]
Zenit Irk    1-1 Yenisey Jun  [M.Gandilyan 7 pen - M.Rudnev 81. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[Jun 4]
Sibir Jun    1-1 Shakhtyor Pr [Ye.Chernyshov 3 - S.Lyskov 39. Att: 100]
[Jun 5]
Polymer      0-7 Raspadskaya  [N.Shinkevich 2 pen, M.Aksyonov 40, 67, S.Ageyev 45, 
                               V.Krymov 59, I.Konovalov 75, S.Yudov 83. Att: 150]
Biysk        0-1 Novokuznetsk [M.Korshunov 35. Att: 350]
[Jun 8]
Zenit Irk    0-1 Rassvet-Rest [Ya.Ivanin 52. Att: 200]
Chita Jun    1-2 Yenisey Jun  [P.Zakharov 38 - K.Zaitsev 62, I.Vigul 75. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Jun 17. Total Att: 525; Average: 131]
Rassvet-Rest 3-0 Shakhtyor Pr [A.Kashtanov 10, I.Goryunov 37, V.Misyutin 42. Att: 125]
Kemerovo OSS 1-1 Novokuznetsk [V.Poturayev 87 - S.Mashnin 18. Att: 200]
Sibir Jun    7-1 Biysk        [D.Semenikhin 5, Ye.Korbut 22, A.Mikheyev 30, 35, R.Jozopaitis 45, 
                               N.Yerlin 57, A.Koshcheyev 70 - D.Kurdyukov 31. Att: 100]
Zenit Irk    0-0 Chita Jun    [Att: 100]

Round 11 [Jun 24. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
Raspadskaya  1-0 Rassvet-Rest [S.Ageyev 50. Att: 300]
Biysk        1-3 Shakhtyor Pr [V.Novosyolov 90 - A.Gorelov 4 pen, 67, N.Uskoyev 83. Att: 300]
Novokuznetsk 0-0 Yenisey Jun  [Att: 250]
Sibiryak     1-0 Zenit Irk    [P.Delyanovskiy 88. Att: 250]
Polymer      1-1 Kemerovo OSS [Ye.Beskishkin 31 pen - Ye.Kovalchuk 76. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Jun 26]
Polymer      1-1 Shakhtyor Pr [K.Kulabukhov 83 - A.Kuklev 55. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya  3-0 Yenisey Jun  [S.Ageyev 22, A.Sokolov 39, M.Aksyonov 66. Att: 200]
Novokuznetsk 0-5 Rassvet-Rest [M.Oganichev 5, S.Luzhkov 27, I.Goryunov 45, L.Zuyev 54, 71. Att: 250]
Biysk        0-3 Kemerovo OSS [T.Piriyev 55, 67, A.Klyshevskiy 84. Att: 250]
[Jun 29]
Sibir Jun    2-0 Sibiryak     [A.Mikheyev 74, N.Yerlin 90. Att: 150]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
[Jul 3]
Yenisey Jun  5-0 Sibiryak     [M.Rudnev 25, 81, I.Karpuk 67, 77, 80. Att: 50]
[Jul 8]
Novokuznetsk 0-2 Raspadskaya  [M.Aksyonov 11, V.Krymov 31. Att: 200]
Zenit Irk    0-0 Sibir Jun    [Att: 150]
Biysk        0-3 Polymer      [A.Dudarev 21, 58, O.Mokhnach 69. Att: 900]
Chita Jun    1-0 Kemerovo OSS [M.Anokhin 14. Att: 150]

Round 14 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Jul 26]
Raspadskaya  2-1 Novokuznetsk [M.Aksyonov 6, A.Mikheyev 31 - Ye.Andreyev 90. Att: 200]
Polymer      1-3 Chita Jun    [K.Kulabukhov 74 - V.Markov 42, A.Sargsyan 46, A.Lovikov 47. Att: 50]
[Jul 27]
Sibiryak     2-5 Rassvet-Rest [M.Shevtsov 45, P.Delyanovskiy 48 - S.Luzhkov 9, A.Kashtanov 19, 
[Sep 24]                       L.Zuyev 21, I.Goryunov 38, 59. Att: 200]
Sibir Jun    4-1 Zenit Ir Jun [E.Kulyov 25, A.Korzhunov 34, A.Mikheyev 68, A.Todua 83 - Ye.Filippov 38. Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
[Jul 1]
Shakhtyor Pr 0-0 Raspadskaya  [Att: 600]
Rassvet-Rest 5-0 Sibiryak     [M.Oganichev 24, I.Goryunov 46, Ye.Falkovskiy 53, 
[Jul 29]                       Ye.Marchenko 66, Ye.Goncharov 90. Att: 100]
Sibir Jun    2-0 Chita Jun    [A.Korzhunov 16, A.Koshcheyev 58. Att: 100]
[Sep 26]
Kemerovo OSS 1-1 Zenit Ir Jun [A.Nikitin 33 - Ye.Filippov 39. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 363]
[Jul 22]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-1 Kemerovo OSS [A.Gorelov 3, A.Shinkevich(Kem) 15 og, N.Uskoyev 35, 
[Jul 31]                       S.Lyskov 82 - M.Parkhomenko 89. Att: 500]
Sibiryak     0-1 Yenisey Jun  [I.Karpuk 63. Att: 300]
[Sep 4]
Raspadskaya  2-1 Polymer      [A.Mikheyev 1, S.Ageyev 15 - A.Belousov 86. Att: 50]
[Sep 12]
Biysk        2-0 Zenit Ir Jun [K.Voropayev 51, S.Pribytkov 83. Att: 600]

Round 17 [Aug 5. Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
Yenisey Jun  0-1 Raspadskaya  [N.Shinkevich 82. Att: 100]
Rassvet-Rest 1-0 Novokuznetsk [L.Zuyev 89. Att: 150]
Shakhtyor Pr 3-2 Biysk        [N.Uskoyev 7, 62, S.Lyskov 29 - V.Novosyolov 68, 70. Att: 500]
Sibiryak     4-2 Sibir Jun    [P.Delyanovskiy 15, 17, R.Hayrullin 32, 75 - D.Semenikhin 8, M.Gaidamak 36. Att: 100]
Kemerovo OSS 3-3 Polymer      [Yu.Mikhalkin 26, 56, A.Nikitin 84 - K.Kulabukhov 30, 
                               Ye.Beskishkin 44, A.Kochetkov 77. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Aug 7. Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
Rassvet-Rest 2-1 Raspadskaya  [Ye.Gurulyov 20, Ye.Marchenko 81 - N.Shinkevich 66. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor Pr 1-0 Polymer      [A.Gorelov 17. Att: 150]
Yenisey Jun  0-0 Novokuznetsk [Att: 50]
Kemerovo OSS 3-2 Biysk        [Yu.Mikhalkin 36, A.Nikitin 65, A.Shinkevich 90 - V.Gorchakov 45, I.Markelov 67. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
[Jun 19]
Yenisey Jun  0-0 Shakhtyor Pr [Att: 100]
[Aug 14]
Chita Jun    0-1 Raspadskaya  [S.Ageyev 50. Att: 50]
Biysk        1-3 Sibir Jun    [K.Voropayev 82 - N.Filippenkov 17, A.Mikheyev 73, 78. Att: 150]
Polymer      3-1 Sibiryak     [A.Kochetkov 48, I.Korenyugin 58, A.Perepechayev 64 - A.Pogudo 69. Att: 150]
[Aug 20]
Zenit Ir Jun 2-2 Novokuznetsk [Ye.Chernyshov 7, 64 - I.Volkov 4, A.Volokhovich 79. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
[Aug 2]
Sibiryak     0-1 Novokuznetsk [A.Volokhovich 87. Att: 100]
[Aug 16]
Zenit Ir Jun 1-4 Raspadskaya  [A.Popov 14 - N.Shinkevich 17 pen, 41, D.Fot 26, M.Aksyonov 36. Att: 200]
Chita Jun    0-2 Shakhtyor Pr [S.Lyskov 13, N.Uskoyev 63. Att: 100]
[Sep 4]
Sibir Jun    1-1 Kemerovo OSS [N.Filippenkov 71 - M.Dmitriyev 90. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[May 8]
Raspadskaya 10-0 Sibiryak     [N.Shinkevich 2, 41, 79, V.Krymov 7, 19, I.Konovalov 24, 30, 82, 
                               M.Aksyonov 80, I.Dubinskiy(Sib) 88 og. Att: 100]
Yenisey Jun  2-1 Biysk        [V.Mehtiyev 63, 88 - D.Kurdyukov 90. Att: 100]
[Aug 18]
Sibir Jun    0-2 Rassvet-Rest [Ye.Gurulyov 36, M.Oganichev 90. Att: 200]
Zenit Ir Jun 0-1 Shakhtyor Pr [A.Gorelov 84. Att: 150]
Chita Jun    0-2 Novokuznetsk [Ye.Andreyev 22, I.Volkov 36. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220]
[Jul 24]
Biysk        2-3 Chita Jun    [K.Voropayev 28, G.Kulumbegashvili 75 - V.Nemerov 4, A.Lovikov 71, I.Potapov 87. Att: 300]
[Aug 26]
Sibiryak     0-5 Raspadskaya  [N.Shinkevich 45, M.Aksyonov 55, S.Ageyev 66, I.Konovalov 77, 79. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor Pr 0-1 Rassvet-Rest [A.Bazanov 2. Att: 500]
Kemerovo OSS 2-1 Yenisey Jun  [A.Klyshevskiy 14, T.Piriyev 61 - G.Lutoshkin 8. Att: 100]
[Sep 10]
Polymer      3-1 Zenit Ir Jun [Ye.Redkin 48, I.Korenyugin 62, 81 - V.Chiyurov 25. Att: 150]

Round 23 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[May 9]
Chita Jun    1-3 Polymer      [V.Markov 32 - N.Shibayev 35, Ye.Beskishkin 79 pen, A.Dudarev 90. Att: 100]
[Aug 28]
Sibir Jun    1-2 Raspadskaya  [A.Mikheyev 64 - M.Aksyonov 20, A.Sokolov 71. Att: 100]
Kemerovo OSS 1-1 Rassvet-Rest [M.Parkhomenko 55 - M.Oganichev 70. Att: 250]
Shakhtyor Pr 3-0 Yenisey Jun  [S.Lyskov 28, A.Kuklev 55, S.Chernousov 79. Att: 200]
[Aug 31]
Novokuznetsk 3-1 Biysk        [M.Peshkov 56, 86, A.Bibik 72 - V.Gorchakov 64. Att: 250]

Round 24 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[Aug 17]
Kemerovo OSS 2-2 Sibiryak     [T.Piriyev 5, Yu.Schwab 76 - M.Parshin 10, A.Pogudo 20. Att: 150]
[Sep 2]
Raspadskaya  3-2 Biysk        [V.Krymov 20, N.Shinkevich 37, A.Mikheyev 73 - 
                               G.Kulumbegashvili 9, V.Novosyolov 58. Att: 50]
Yenisey Jun  0-3 Rassvet-Rest [I.Goryunov 14, Ya.Ivanin 17, Ye.Gurulyov 61. Att: 200]
Novokuznetsk 1-0 Polymer      [I.Volkov 53. Att: 200]
[Oct 7]
Chita Jun    1-1 Zenit Ir Jun [A.Lovikov 4 - V.Sitnichenkov 59. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Sep 16. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
Raspadskaya  2-0 Kemerovo OSS [V.Krymov 11, M.Aksyonov 13. Att: 200]
Biysk        1–3 Rassvet-Rest [S.Alyanakh 38 - M.Oganichev 59, I.Goryunov 65, S.Luzhkov 85. Att: 200]
Novokuznetsk 2-3 Sibir Jun    [A.Bibik 8, S.Klonov 40 - A.Mikheyev 7, V.Andriyanov 53, N.Filippenkov 64. Att: 500]
Polymer      2–1 Yenisey Jun  [I.Korenyugin 23, O.Cristea 67 - Ya.Matviyenko 55 pen. Att: 50]
Chita Jun    1-0 Sibiryak     [P.Zakharov 90. Att: 100]

Round 26 [Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
[Jul 31]
Kemerovo OSS 1-0 Chita Jun    [Ye.Kovalchuk 40. Att: 100]
[Sep 18]
Polymer      0-2 Rassvet-Rest [Ye.Gurulyov 55, Ya.Ivanin 88. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor Pr 4-1 Sibir Jun    [N.Uskoyev 9, 60, A.Gorelov 64, I.Kusakin 90 - A.Kuvshinov 63. Att: 150]
Biysk        1-2 Yenisey Jun  [I.Kritskiy 43 - Ya.Matviyenko 6, K.Zaitsev 16. Att: 150]
Zenit Ir Jun 3-1 Sibiryak     [R.Usov 7, Ye.Chernyshov 61, V.Bogdanov 72 - S.Shchukin 45. Att: 100]

Round 27 [Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
[Sep 5]
Shakhtyor Pr 7-0 Novokuznetsk [A.Kuklev 8, 52, A.Kozlov 15, A.Gorelov 22 pen, 29, 70, S.Klonov (Nov) 31 og. Att: 200]
[Sep 30]
Rassvet-Rest 5-2 Chita Jun    [Ye.Marchenko 8, 23, 51, S.Epov 32, I.Goryunov 90 - F.Weckwart 19, M.Anokhin 55. Att: 100]
Yenisey Jun  1-0 Zenit Ir Jun [A.Petrovskiy 54. Att: 50]
Polymer      3-2 Biysk        [A.Dudarev 25, N.Shibayev 52, O.Cristea 72 - 
                               G.Kulumbegashvili 73, V.Gusev 86 pen. Att: 100]

Round 28 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275]
[Aug 11]
Sibir Jun    2-2 Polymer      [R.Parfinovich 60, 87 - A.Kochetkov 43, O.Makhnach 65 pen. Att: 150]
[Aug 12]
Biysk        1-1 Sibiryak     [I.Markelov 10 - V.Gusev(Biy) 76 og. Att: 700]
[Oct 2]
Raspadskaya  0-0 Shakhtyor Pr [Att: 200]
Rassvet-Rest 8-0 Zenit Ir Jun [I.Goryunov 3, 8, 54, L.Zuyev 32 pen, 59, S.Perelygin 34, 48, A.Kashtanov 82. Att: 100]
Novokuznetsk 5-1 Kemerovo OSS [A.Zarubin 3, 7, 71, S.Kulikov 12, Ye.Andreyev 67 - Yu.Mikhalkin 13. Att: 400]
Yenisey Jun  2-0 Chita Jun    [Ya.Matviyenko 15, V.Mehtiyev 66. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk  22  19  2  1  62-13  59  Champions of Siberia (third consecutive title) [C]
 2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk       22  18  3  1  62-11  57  
 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk            22  15  5  2  47-13  50  
 4.Sibir Novosibirsk Juniors        22  11  5  6  37-27  38  
 5.FC Novokuznetsk                  22   9  5  8  27-31  32  [-]
 6.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors      22   8  5  9  24-29  29  [+]
 7.Polymer Barnaul                  22   6  8  8  33-43  26  
 8.Kemerovo Olympic Sport School    22   5  7 10  24-39  22  
 9.Zenit Irkutsk Juniors            22   3  8 11  26-41  17  [+]
10.FC Chita Juniors                 22   4  3 15  18-44  15  
11.FC Biysk                         22   4  1 17  28-52  13  
-----------------------------------------------------------
12.Sibiryak Bratsk                  22   2  4 16  16-61  10  Relegated

NB: Two Krasnoyarsk clubs, Restoration and Rassvet, have merged into Rassvet-Restoration.
    Dinamo Juniors Barnaul and Sibir School Novosibirsk have withdrawn.
    Since July 20, Zenit Irkutsk junior team takes part instead of the main team who were admitted to the PFL East.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Aksyonov (Raspadskaya)     14
  Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Prok)  14
3.Ivan Goryunov (Rassvet-Restorat) 13
4.Viktor Krymov (Raspadskaya)      11
  Nikolai Shinkevich (Raspadskaya) 11
6.Nikolai Uskoyev (Shakhtyor Prok) 10
  Leonid Zuyev (Rassvet-Restorat)  10
8.Stanislav Ageyev (Raspadskaya)    9
  Alexei Mikheyev (Sibir Juniors)   9


FIRST LEAGUE
============

Round 1 - in Abakan

[Jul 13]
Hakasia    2-0 Minusinets [D.Pshonkin 3, 57. Att: 100]
[Jul 18]
Selenga    1-1 Hakasia    [A.Beloborodov 65 - D.Pshonkin 61. Att: 120]
[Jul 20]
Minusinets 1-4 Selenga    [A.Matveyev 71 - A.Beloborodov 2, 16, 34, I.Sorokovikov 21. Att: 100]

Round 2 - in Minusinsk

[Jul 22]
Minusinets 3-1 Selenga    [D.Petrenko 18, S.Abdurasulov 63, A.Kanareikin 73 - A.Beloborodov 23. Att: 150]
[Jul 24]
Selenga    2-0 Hakasia    [A.Beloborodov 66, 68. Att: 100]
[Jul 26]
Hakasia    3-1 Minusinets [D.Chelidze 72, 86, D.Pshonkin 89 - A.Kanareikin 62. Att: 100]

Round 3 - in Ulan-Ude

NB: Minusinets withdrew.

[Sep 16]
Selenga    3-0 Minusinets [Awarded]
[Sep 17]
Hakasia    0-3 Selenga    [N.Derevenko (Hak) 35 og, A.Beloborodov 40, A.Kikhtenko 78. Att: 150]
[Sep 18]
Minusinets 0-3 Hakasia    [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.Selenga Ulan-Ude       6   4  1  1  14- 5  13  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
2.Hakasia Abakan         6   3  1  2   9- 7  10  
3.Minusinets Minusinsk   6   1  0  5   5-16   3  [+]

NB: Metallurg Juniors Novokuznetsk, Baykal Juniors Irkutsk, and Siberian Bear Irkutsk have withdrawn.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Beloborodov (Selenga)   8
2.Dmitriy Pshonkin (Hakasia)     4
3.David Chelidze (Hakasia)       2
  Artyom Kanareikin (Minusinets) 2



AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2016
============================

Group A [in Barnaul]

[Apr 23]
Dinamo Bn Jun 0-1 Sibir-2 Jun   [Ye.Korbut 37. Att: 150]
Polymer       2–5 Biysk         [A.Dudarev 65, Ye.Beskishkin 78 pen - A.Lukyanov 2, 41, 
[Apr 25]                         G.Kulumbegashvili 24, A.Pervov 38, V.Trotsenko 59. Att: 100]
Sibir-2 Jun   1–1 Polymer       [A.Tarasov(Pol) 33 og - A.Dudarev 90. Att: 200]
Biysk         3-3 Dinamo Bn Jun [A.Lukyanov 32, 79, E.Toboshev 80 - D.Volnenko 26, 84, G.Yeghiazaryan 77. Att: 100]
[Apr 26]
Biysk         2–2 Sibir-2 Jun   [E.Toboshev 20, V.Trotsenko 59 - M.Gaidamak 27, R.Jozopaitis 79. Att: 50]
[Apr 27]
Dinamo Bn Jun 3-3 Polymer       [G.Yeghiazaryan 57, 60, 89 pen - A.Belousov 4, 
                                 Ye.Beskishkin 19, T.Nedostupenko 65. Att: 100]
Final Table:

1.FC Biysk                      3   1  2  0  10-7   5  
2.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors   3   1  2  0   4-3   5  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Dinamo Barnaul Juniors        3   0  2  1   6-7   2  
4.Polymer Barnaul               3   0  2  1   6-9   2  

Group B [in Krasnoyarsk]

[Apr 20]
Rassvet-Rest 4–0 Sibiryak     [L.Zuyev 5 pen, S.Perelygin 59, Ye.Marchenko 62, S.Luzhkov 90. Att: 150]
[Apr 22]
Sibiryak     0-7 Yenisey Jun  [M.Ibragimov 4, M.Rudnev 33, 43, K.Zaitsev 35, 70, 
[Apr 23]                       I.Karpuk 78, Ya.Matviyenko 90. Att: 100]
Rassvet-Rest 4–0 Achinsk      [Ye.Marchenko 23, 46, A.Kashtanov 78, V.Misyutin 81. Att: 200]
[Apr 24]
Achinsk      2-1 Sibiryak     [S.Khramtsov 51 pen, A.Poteryayev 85 - M.Shevtsov 58 pen. Att: 70]
[Apr 26]
Yenisey Jun  1–2 Rassvet-Rest [V.Makarenko 63 - I.Goryunov 33, Ye.Marchenko 86. Att: 150]
[Apr 30]
Yenisey Jun  8–0 Achinsk      [V.Mehtiyev 46, 52, 90, M.Rudnev 50, 51, Ya.Matviyenko 62, 
                               D.Samoilov 77, M.Mikhailov(Ach) 88 og. Att: 50]
Final Table:

1.Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk   3   3  0  0  10- 1   9  
2.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors       3   2  0  1  16- 2   6  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Achinsk                        3   1  0  2   2-13   3  
4.Sibiryak Bratsk                   3   0  0  3   1-13   0  

Group C [in Mezhdurechensk]

[Apr 23]
Novokuznetsk 0–1 Raspadskaya  [V.Krymov 40. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor Pr 1–1 Kemerovo OSS [A.Gorelov 7 pen - R.Rashchuk 66 pen. Att: 100]
[Apr 25]
Shakhtyor Pr 0–0 Novokuznetsk [Att: 100]
Kemerovo OSS 0–6 Raspadskaya  [N.Shinkevich 9, 58, V.Krymov 16, R.Grokhin 21, D.Fot 42, I.Konovalov 90. Att: 100]
[Apr 27]
Kemerovo OSS 2–0 Novokuznetsk [M.Parkhomenko 72, A.Klyshevskiy 80. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya  3–1 Shakhtyor Pr [S.Ageyev 24, N.Shinkevich 34, D.Fot 44 - A.Gorelov 79. Att: 150]

Final Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk      3   3  0  0  10-1   9  
2.Kemerovo Olympic Sport School   3   1  1  1   3-7   4  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk           3   0  2  1   2-4   2  
4.FC Novokuznetsk                 3   0  1  2   0-3   1  

Group D [in Ulan-Ude]

[Apr 22]
Zenit Irk 2-1 Selenga   [M.Gandelyan 48, A.Naidyonov 76 - A.Beloborodov 16. Att: 300]

Final Table:

1.Zenit Irkutsk          1   1  0  0   2-1   3  
2.Selenga Ulan-Ude       1   0  0  1   1-2   0  

NB: FC Chita Juniors and Siberian Bear Irkutsk withdrew before the start.


Quarterfinals

[Jun 5, Jul 16]
Selenga Ulan-Ude           0-3 0-4 RASSVET-RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk
  [1. A.Kashtanov 62, M.Oganichev 86, Yu.Dunayevskiy 90. Att: 400]
  [2. I.Goryunov 29, L.Zuyev 48, M.Oganichev 55, A.Kvasov 75. Att: 50]
[Jun 5, Aug 12]
Zenit Irkutsk              2-1 -/+  YENISEY Krasnoyarsk Juniors
  [1. Ye.Nikusyak 49, S.Mikhailov 90 - Ye.Pesikov 25. Att: 400]
  [2. Zenit withdrew]
[Jun 11, 13]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 4-1 1-0 Sibir Novosibirsk Juniors
  [1. D.Fot 3, S.Ageyev 65, N.Shinkevich 72 pen, M.Aksyonov 82 - N.Filippenkov 66. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Chevelyov 48. Att: 100]
KEMEROVO Olympic Sp School 2-1 0-0 FC Biysk
  [1. K.Gandilyan 64, Ye.Kovalchuk 70 - D.Kurdyukov 76. Att: 150]
  [2. Att: 200]

Semifinals [Sep 9, 11]

RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 4-0 1-0 Kemerovo Olympic Sp School
  [1. S.Ageyev 7, 30, 87, M.Aksyonov 55. Att: 100]
  [2. D.Fot 42. Att: 100]
RASSVET-RESTOR Krasnoyarsk 2-2 3-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors
  [1. A.Bazanov 34, A.Kashtanov 74 - 
      I.Karpuk 68, V.Skavysh 70. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Misyutin 15, A.Kashtanov 24, L.Zuyev 83. Att: 200]

Final [Sep 25, Tomsk, Temp Stadium]

Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  0-1  RASSVET-RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk
  [I.Goryunov 47. Att: 150]



Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2016

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220]
[Apr 28]
Perm OSS     4-0 Magnitogorsk [P.Zabrodin 6, S.Petrov 18, 69, 72. Att: 100]
Amkar Jun    0-1 Irtysh Acad  [A.Schleiermacher 52. Att: 100]
[Jun 24]
Metallurg As 3-1 Tyumen Res   [R.Gritsenko 30, M.Rumyantsev 59, 66 - I.Slobodyan 85. Att: 500]
[Sep 1]
Ural Res     4-1 Tobol Tb     [A.Kashkarov 3, A.Sobolev 28, 68, E.Quliyev 33 - E.Sagdiyev 34. Att: 100]
[Sep 3]
Uralets      0-2 Shakhtyor Kr [I.Malyshev 70, A.Pomytkin 74. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 460]
[May 6]
Metallurg As 2-2 Tobol Kg     [A.Hasanov 34, A.Kuryanov 90 - D.Dubovikov 53, A.Frolov 62. Att: 600]
[May 24]
Tyumen Res   1-6 Irtysh Acad  [R.Kavtarashvili 42 - A.Tretyakov 6, 12, 59, O.Tarabanov 16, 21, N.Antipov 54. Att: 350]
[Jun 18]
Shakhtyor Kr 1-2 Ural Res     [A.Yumasultanov 18 - A.Sobolev 15, P.Parshin 45. Att: 800]
[Aug 25]
Magnitogorsk 3-0 Amkar Jun    [A.Blokhin 20, A.Semyonov 37, M.Malakhov 39. Att: 250]
[Sep 5]
Tobol Tb     1-2 Perm OSS     [A.Rasskazanov 66 - P.Babkin 2, 14. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
[May 14]
Perm OSS     0-0 Shakhtyor Kr [Att: 200]
[Jul 7]
Uralets      0-4 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 57, I.Sevastyanov 63, A.Zherebin 83, Ye.Gritsenko 90. Att: 400]
[Aug 27]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Tyumen Res   [A.Benifand 6, 51, D.Dubovikov 48 pen - Ye.Glukhov 18. Att: 300]
[Sep 17]
Amkar Jun    0-1 Tobol Tb     [E.Sagdiyev 24. Att: 100]
[Oct 6]
Irtysh Acad  5-1 Magnitogorsk [A.Makogon 6, M.Gubanov 15, 57, O.Tarabanov 28, 
                               N.Savluchinskiy 85 - V.Baklan 14 pen. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380]
[May 14]
Tobol Kg     0-1 Uralets      [A.Schimpf 10. Att: 100]
[May 20]
Tyumen Res   1-1 Magnitogorsk [Ye.Glukhov 56 - M.Malakhov 82. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Tobol Tb     2-2 Irtysh Acad  [V.Olshanskiy 52, E.Sagdiyev 72 - V.Olshanskiy(Tob) 4 og, A.Tretyakov 54. Att: 500]
[Jul 29]
Metallurg As 4-0 Ural Res     [A.Shayhlislamov 30, 57, Ye.Mishura 71, 85. Att: 500]
[Aug 27]
Shakhtyor Kr 4-1 Amkar Jun    [A.Pomytkin 63, K.Ustyuzhanin 76, I.Malyshev 86, 89 - I.Tusnin 90 pen. Att: 700]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 270]
[May 29]
Uralets      1-1 Tyumen Res   [N.Vokhmyanin 80 - I.Smetanin 65. Att: 500]
[Jun 11]
Perm OSS     0-4 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 25, A.Kuryanov 34, A.Hasanov 53, A.Shayhlislamov 82. Att: 150]
[Jun 25]
Ural Res     3-1 Tobol Kg     [A.Sobolev 10, 18, S.Pomogayev 87 pen - A.Agapov 67. Att: 200]
[Jul 9]
Irtysh Acad  4-0 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Schleiermacher 23, A.Strukov 34, A.Orlov 54, N.Savluchinskiy 86. Att: 300]
Magnitogorsk 2-1 Tobol Tb     [A.Kabayev 64, S.Paderin 69 - An.Masakovskiy 75. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 375]
[Jul 23]
Shakhtyor Kr 2-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Zenkov 18, I.Berestin(Mag) 67 og - A.Semyonov 34, M.Malakhov 64. Att: 700]
[Aug 6]
Ural Res     4-1 Uralets      [V.Karkaryan 15, E.Quliyev 25, P.Vlasenko 48, G.Ivanov 51 - N.Vokhmyanin 74 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 20]
Tobol Kg     8-2 Perm OSS     [A.Agapov 2, 86, D.Dubovikov 37, 39 pen, A.Benifand 40, 57 pen, 
[Sep 11]                       A.Polyakov 60, 85 - I.Kostin 26, P.Babkin 88. Att: 200]
Tyumen Res   2-3 Tobol Tb     [I.Smetanin 23, Ye.Glukhov 52 - I.Bayazitov 4, A.Rasskazanov 25, 65 pen. Att: 300]
[Oct 8]
Metallurg As 3-0 Amkar Jun    [Awarded]

Round 7 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[Jun 4]
Amkar Jun    0-3 Tobol Kg     [V.Shabanov 23, N.Vazhenin 56, A.Frolov 59. Att: 100]
[Aug 11]
Tyumen Res   1-3 Ural Res     [S.Koshelev 60 - G.Ivanov 8 pen, A.Sobolev 28, A.Babushkin 39. Att: 100]
[Aug 20]
Tobol Tb     0-2 Shakhtyor Kr [I.Malyshev 11, 48. Att: 350]
[Sep 11]
Perm OSS     1-0 Uralets      [M.Filippov 29. Att: 150]
[Sep 20]
Irtysh Acad  3-4 Metallurg As [M.Gubanov 22, A.Zhovanik 44 pen, O.Tarabanov 64 - 
                               M.Rumyantsev 6, 70, S.Vasilchenko 36 pen, K.Gvozd 84. Att: 150]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
[Apr 30]
Tyumen Res   0-2 Shakhtyor Kr [N.Arbuzov 74, M.Rodin 80. Att: 100]
[May 21]
Uralets      2-1 Amkar Jun    [N.Vokhmyanin 28, A.Schimpf 51 - O.Ushenin 77. Att: 300]
[Aug 8]
Tobol Kg     1-1 Irtysh Acad  [A.Benifand 81 - A.Zhovanik 35. Att: 300]
[Sep 2]
Metallurg As 6-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Rumyantsev 24, 27, 39, 58, I.Sevastyanov 71, O.Kupryakov 90. Att: 350]
[Oct 4]
Ural Res     5-0 Perm OSS     [V.Kiselyov 33, A.Sobolev 40, M.Rodin 53, 79, E.Quliyev 65. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,159; Average: 232]
[May 14]
Tobol Tb     0-0 Metallurg As [Att: 300]
[Jun 4]
Perm OSS     3-3 Tyumen Res   [M.Zhukovskiy 2, 70, Ye.Skryabin 89 - D.Lukinykh 12, I.Slobodyan 29, 60. Att: 200]
[Jun 18]
Magnitogorsk 1-4 Tobol Kg     [A.Blokhin 63 - K.Kurochkin 16, D.Dubovikov 35, 42, A.Polyakov 58. Att: 200]
[Jul 2]
Irtysh Acad  3-0 Uralets      [A.Orlov 44 pen, 52, V.Larionov 59. Att: 300]
[Aug 18]
Amkar Jun    0-4 Ural Res     [G.Ivanov 39, E.Quliyev 45, M.Rodin 64, P.Parshin 90. Att: 159]

Round 10 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 410]
[Apr 30]
Tobol Kg     0-0 Tobol Tb     [Att: 400]
[May 21]
Metallurg As 1-2 Shakhtyor Kr [K.Gvozd 52 - N.Arbuzov 81, P.Kryzhevskikh 90. Att: 350]
[Jun 12]
Uralets      1-1 Magnitogorsk [P.Grachov 54 - V.Baklan 86. Att: 500]
[Jul 23]
Ural Res     2-2 Irtysh Acad  [N.Artyomenko 56, E.Quliyev 70 - N.Antipov 16, N.Savluchinskiy 69. Att: 300]
[Aug 6]
Perm OSS     2-0 Amkar Jun    [P.Zabrodin 19, A.Shakirov 72. Att: 500]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[May 28]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Ural Res     [A.Kashkarov 61. Att: 200]
[Jun 6]
Amkar Jun    0-0 Tyumen Res   [Att: 100]
[Aug 27]
Tobol Tb     2-1 Uralets      [An.Masakovskiy 20, A.Rasskazanov 82 - P.Grachov 68. Att: 300]
[Sep 24]
Shakhtyor Kr 1-0 Tobol Kg     [I.Malyshev 69. Att: 400]
[Oct 8]
Irtysh Acad  4-0 Perm OSS     [M.Gubanov 37, 44, 89, A.Makogon 68. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 270]
[Jun 4]
Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Uralets      [K.Ustyuzhanin 19, I.Malyshev 27. Att: 500]
Tobol Tb     1-3 Ural Res     [Ar.Masakovskiy 86 - A.Sobolev 47, 52, V.Kiselyov 83. Att: 400]
[Aug 13]
Irtysh Acad  3-0 Amkar Jun    [N.Savluchinskiy 46, 63, 84. Att: 200]
Magnitogorsk 3-0 Perm OSS     [A.Semyonov 22, R.Muhmadullin 55, A.Blokhin 64. Att: 150]
[Sep 17]
Tyumen Res   2-2 Metallurg As [Ye.Glukhov 17 pen, A.Tretyakov 78 - R.Gritsenko 28, S.Vasilchenko 85 pen. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 280]
[Apr 30]
Amkar Jun    3-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Malakhov(Mag) 32 og, N.Sharov 59, V.Urenskiy 84. Att: 100]
[May 28]
Perm OSS     1-1 Tobol Tb     [Ye.Skryabin 40 - D.Lemeshkin 45. Att: 300]
[Jul 15]
Irtysh Acad  0-3 Tyumen Res   [S.Koshelev 50, I.Smetanin 63, Ye.Glukhov 86. Att: 300]
[Aug 4]
Tobol Kg     0-0 Metallurg As [Att: 400]
[Oct 8]
Ural Res     2-0 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Kashkarov 15, A.Sobolev 79 pen. Att: 300]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,765; Average: 353]
[Jun 17]
Metallurg As 5-0 Uralets      [A.Kuryanov 25, 78, A.Hasanov 30, K.Gvozd 42, M.Rumyantsev 47. Att: 300]
[Jun 18]
Tobol Tb     3-0 Amkar Jun    [E.Sagdiyev 47 pen, Ar.Masakovskiy 71, An.Masakovskiy 85. Att: 300]
[Jul 23]
Tyumen Res   2-0 Tobol Kg     [R.Kavtarashvili 83, S.Koshelev 90 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 4]
Magnitogorsk 3-0 Irtysh Acad  [A.Blokhin 15, M.Malakhov 29, V.Poznyakov 64. Att: 300]
[Sep 17]
Shakhtyor Kr 2-1 Perm OSS     [K.Ustyuzhanin 31, N.Pechonkin 40 pen - D.Uldanov 21. Att: 765]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
[Apr 29]
Ural Res     2-2 Metallurg As [S.Pomogayev 42 pen, A.Sobolev 49 - A.Kuryanov 80 pen, A.Zherebin 84. Att: 50]
[May 7]
Irtysh Acad  1-1 Tobol Tb     [A.Tretyakov 90 pen - M.Yefimovskiy 90. Att: 150]
[Jun 26]
Amkar Jun    0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [G.Khrushchov 30. Att: 300]
[Jul 30]
Magnitogorsk 2-0 Tyumen Res   [S.Petukhov 24, S.Paderin 72. Att: 300]
[Aug 13]
Uralets      2-7 Tobol Kg     [N.Antipov 36 pen, N.Vokhmyanin 66 pen - N.Vazhenin 10, A.Benifand 18, E.Shayhutdinov 39, 
                               D.Dubovikov 50 pen, A.Agapov 61, A.Polyakov, K.Kurochkin 89. Att: 500]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
[May 18]
Tobol Tb     3-2 Magnitogorsk [E.Sagdiyev 5, M.Yefimovskiy 73, 84 - S.Paderin 10, M.Malakhov 17. Att: 400]
[Aug 6]
Shakhtyor Kr 2-3 Irtysh Acad  [N.Arbuzov 6, K.Ustyuzhanin 39 - M.Rozhnov 58, I.Isabekov 63, M.Gubanov 73. Att: 500]
[Aug 26]
Metallurg As 2-0 Perm OSS     [A.Hasanov 2, S.Vasilchenko 24. Att: 500]
[Sep 19]
Tobol Kg     0-0 Ural Res     [Att: 300]
[Oct 9]
Tyumen Res   6-1 Uralets      [V.Snegiryov 26, Ye.Glukhov 38, S.Somov 43, R.Kavtarashvili 55, 
                               I.Slobodyan 79, A.Biryukov 83. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
[May 7]
Magnitogorsk 0-3 Shakhtyor Kr [D.Bystrov 66, 79 pen, M.Rodin 90. Att: 300]
Uralets      2-4 Ural Res     [A.Schimpf 11, 14 - A.Sobolev 30, G.Ivanov 55, 
[May 28]                       S.Pomogayev 70 pen, V.Kiselyov 89. Att: 300]
Amkar Jun    0-1 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 62. Att: 150]
[Jun 6]
Perm OSS     3-2 Tobol Kg     [Yu.Suslov 8, Ye.Skryabin 46, P.Zabrodin 50 - A.Frolov 22, 43. Att: 150]
[Sep 24]
Tobol Tb     0-0 Tyumen Res   [Att: 300]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 300]
[May 14]
Ural Res     0-1 Tyumen Res   [R.Kavtarashvili 67. Att: 100]
[Jun 6]
Metallurg As 3-2 Irtysh Acad  [A.Kuryanov 13, K.Gvozd 20, S.Vasilchenko 47 pen - N.Antipov 12, I.Kochergin 90. Att: 500]
[Jun 25]
Uralets      0-3 Perm OSS     [A.Varvarin(Ura) 28 og, P.Babkin 42, Yu.Suslov 66. Att: 200]
[Jul 2]
Shakhtyor Kr 4-2 Tobol Tb     [I.Malyshev 6, A.Yumasultanov 9, A.Buzdalin 86, A.Biryukov 88 - 
[Sep 3]                        K.Apshanakov 7, A.Rasskazanov 12. Att: 500]
Tobol Kg     5-1 Amkar Jun    [A.Benifand 15, 43, E.Shayhutdinov 65, A.Polyakov 67, 
                               D.Cherkozyanov 89 - N.Sharov 32. Att: 200]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,170; Average: 234]
[May 21]
Perm OSS     1-3 Ural Res     [P.Babkin 90 - G.Ivanov 12, 44, A.Babushkin 40. Att: 70]
[Jun 2]
Magnitogorsk 0-2 Metallurg As [A.Hasanov 25, M.Rumyantsev 33. Att: 250]
[Jun 30]
Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Tyumen Res   [I.Malyshev 29, 90. Att: 500]
[Sep 10]
Irtysh Acad  0-2 Tobol Kg     [D.Dubovikov 50, A.Benifand 89. Att: 300]
[Sep 24]
Amkar Jun    3-0 Uralets      [D.Samylov 78, T.Kuchin 87, A.Nateyev 90. Att: 50]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
[Jul 2]
Ural Res     4-0 Amkar Jun    [G.Ivanov 15, A.Sobolev 21, 53, A.Babushkin 90. Att: 100]
[Jul 21]
Uralets      1-2 Irtysh Acad  [N.Vokhmyanin 15 - V.Larionov 8, 21. Att: 250]
[Aug 12]
Metallurg As 3-3 Tobol Tb     [A.Hasanov 27, M.Rumyantsev 31, A.Shayhlislamov 72 - 
[Sep 3]                        I.Smorodinov 51, 84, A.Rasskazanov 78. Att: 500]
Tyumen Res   4-1 Perm OSS     [Ye.Glukhov 22, A.Biryukov 64, R.Kavtarashvili 76, 
[Oct 8]                        G.Kuchiyev 85 - D.Lukinykh (Tyu) 81 og. Att: 300]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Magnitogorsk [E.Shayhutdinov 87. Att: 500]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 340]
[May 6]
Amkar Jun    0-3 Perm OSS     [S.Petrov 12, 64, A.Shakirov 58. Att: 150]
[Jul 30]
Tobol Tb     1-3 Tobol Kg     [I.Smorodinov 51 - D.Prutov 24, A.Ustyugov 65, 67. Att: 300]
[Sep 10]
Shakhtyor Kr 0-1 Metallurg As [Ye.Mishura 22. Att: 700]
[Sep 17]
Magnitogorsk 3-2 Uralets      [A.Semyonov 32, 90, M.Malakhov 84 - P.Grachov 24, A.Telnov 90. Att: 350]
[Sep 29]
Irtysh Acad  0-2 Ural Res     [P.Parshin 2, A.Kashkarov 71. Att: 200]

Round 22 [Total Att: 875; Average: 175]
[Apr 30]
Perm OSS     0-2 Irtysh Acad  [A.Zhovanik 25, K.Kulevatov 57. Att: 200]
[Jun 10]
Ural Res     2-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Sobolev 54, S.Pomogayev 73 pen - V.Poznyakov 9, V.Baklan 45. Att: 300]
[Jun 11]
Tobol Kg     2-2 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Agapov 13, N.Pechonkin(Sha) 31 og - V.Dubrovskiy 29, A.Gorelkin 56. Att: 150]
[Jun 16]
Tyumen Res   3-3 Amkar Jun    [Ye.Glukhov 8, R.Kavtarashvili 53, 65 - R.Bulak 22, 44, I.Pushkaryov 68. Att: 25]
[Oct 1]
Uralets      2-7 Tobol Tb     [N.Vokhmyanin 43, A.Shashukov 57 - Ye.Aksyonov 5, 27, A.Rasskazanov 24, 33, 41, 
                               D.Lemeshkin 62, M.Yefimovskiy 67. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.Ural Yekaterinburg Reserves  20  14  4  2  50-20  46  Champions of Ural/Western Siberia [+]
 2.Metallurg Asha               20  13  6  1  52-17  45  [C]
 3.Shakhtyor Korkino            20  12  3  5  34-21  39  
 4.Irtysh Omsk Academy          20  10  4  6  44-28  34  
 5.Tobol Kurgan                 20   9  6  5  44-23  33  
 6.Tobol Tobolsk                20   6  7  7  33-34  25  
 7.Perm Olympic Sports School   20   7  3 10  27-44  24  [+]
 8.FC Magnitogorsk              20   6  4 10  26-41  22  
 9.FC Tyumen Reserves           20   5  7  8  32-36  22  
10.Amkar Perm Juniors           20   2  2 16  12-46   8  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
11.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil        20   2  2 16  17-61   8  [1 0 1 2-4 3]

NB: SurgutSpecMontage Surgut have withdrawn.
    Torpedo Miass have withdrawn right before the start.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Sobolev (Ural Res)     15
2.Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg As) 14
3.Ilya Malyshev (Shakhtyor Kor)   10
4.Arsen Benifand (Tobol Kg)        9
  Andrei Rasskazanov (Tobol Tb)    9
6.Danila Dubovikov (Tobol Kg)      8
  Yegor Glukhov (Tyumen Reserves)  8
8.Mikhail Gubanov (Irtysh Academy) 7
  Grigoriy Ivanov (Ural Reserves)  7
  Ruslan Kavtarashvili (Tyumen R)  7
  Nikita Vokhmyanin (Uralets)      7



AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) SUPER CUP 2016

[Apr 8, Yekaterinburg]

METALLURG Asha  3-1  Tobol Tobolsk
  [M.Rumyantsev 24, A.Kuryanov 57, R.Gritsenko 84 - 
   An.Masakovskiy 43. Att: 50]



AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2016

Quarterfinals

[Apr 16, 23]
Tobol Kurgan                 1-0 1-4 URAL Yekaterinburg Reserves
  [1. D.Dubovikov 57]
  [2. D.Dubovikov 24 - N.Burmistrov 11, 90, D.Dorozhkin 12, S.Pomogayev 55 pen. Att: 100]
[Apr 16, Jun 29]
METALLURG Asha               3-0 5-0 Zenith Salavat
  [1. I.Sevastyanov 15, A.Kuryanov 58, Ye.Mishura 74. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Ye.Mishura 7, 14, A.Hasanov 12, 55, V.Morozov 23. Att: 500]
[Apr 22, Jul 19]
FC TYUMEN Reserves           0-1 3-0  Tobol Tobolsk
  [1. A.Rasskazanov 7. Att: 150]
  [2. Ye.Glukhov 37, P.Bizin(Tob) 41 og, I.Slobodyan 70. Att: 300]
[Apr 17, 24]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk 0-0 1-1 Torpedo Miass
  [1. Att: 200]
  [2. I.Plotnikov 74 - T.Murmuhametov 59. Att: 200]

Semifinals

[Jul 12, 15]
Football Academy Chelyabinsk 1-7 0-3 METALLURG Asha
  [1. I.Plotnikov 33 - A.Kuryanov 4, V.Kuryshev 17, A.Hasanov 25, 80, 
      I.Sevastyanov 41, A.Zherebin 75, Ye.Mishura 85. Att: 200]
  [2. Football Academy withdrew]
[Aug 23, Oct 14]
Ural Yekaterinburg Reserves  1-1 1-2 FC TYUMEN Reserves
  [1. N.Artyomenko 69 - A.Bem 73 pen. Att: 100]
  [2. E.Quliyev 21 - A.Tretyakov 11, S.Koshelev 67. Att: 100]

Finals [Oct 19, 23]

METALLURG Asha  2-0 1-1  FC Tyumen Reserves
  [1. A.Hasanov 45, 58. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Hasanov 72 - S.Koshelev 66 pen. Att: 100]

NB: Third cup title in a row for Metallurg Asha.


Third Division (AFL) Yug 2016

AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
[Jul 12]
Volgar Juniors  2-1 ORA Dagestan    [N.Kovalyov 30, A.Frolov 65 - M.Murtazaliyev 89 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 8]
Spartak Nch Res 1-2 RR Select / RSM [U.Putarhanov 2 - V.Sklyadnyov 53, 67. Att: 300]
[Aug 31]
Magas-IngSU     1-1 Anji Academy    [A.Aushev 34 - R.Şihayev 19. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 600; Average: 200]
[Jul 13]
Spartak Nch Res 3-2 Magas-IngSU     [E.Ilistinov 1, 48, A.Kurmanov 7 - M.Gazdiyev 85, 90. Att: 300]
[Aug 25]
Alania Amateurs 1-1 Anji Academy    [O.Pliyev 28 - M.Şixbabayev 24. Att: 200]
[Sep 28]
Volgar Juniors  1-0 RR Select / RSM [V.Shulgin 82 pen. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 467]
[Jul 18]
ORA Dagestan    1-1 RR Select / RSM [H.Shelayev 73 - A.Valuiskiy 90. Att: 300]
[Jul 22]
Anji Academy    0-0 Spartak Nch Res [Att: 100]
[Oct 19]
Alania Amateurs 3-0 Volgar Juniors  [E.Pliyev 74, A.Sikoyev 85, B.Gurtsiyev 87. Att: 1,000]

Round 4 [Jul 20. Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
ORA Dagestan    1-1 Spartak Nch Res [M.Murtazaliyev 69 - A.Gazzayev 54. Att: 100]
Anji Academy    1-2 RR Select / RSM [Ä.Kärimov 53 - V.Sklyadnyov 33, A.Sugak 62. Att: 100]
Magas-IngSU     1-0 Alania Amateurs [V.Khristoforidi(Ala) 41 og. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 450]
[Jul 27]
Spartak Nch Res 2-1 Volgar Juniors  [A.Gazzayev 50 pen, 70 - V.Rstakyan 7. Att: 200]
Magas-IngSU     1-2 ORA Dagestan    [M.Yanursayev 26 - Z.Ağalarov 48, M.Hauti(Mag) 52 og. Att: 150]
[Aug 7]
Alania Amateurs 1-1 RR Select / RSM [R.Margiyev 57 - A.Sugak 75. Att: 1,000]

Round 6 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
[Aug 3]
ORA Dagestan    0-2 Volgar Juniors  [V.Shulgin 25 pen, V.Rstakyan 48. Att: 100]
Anji Academy    0-1 Magas-IngSU     [M.Yanursayev 70. Att: 100]
[Aug 19]
RR Select / RSM 3-1 Spartak Nch Res [R.Qurbanov 19, A.Hakobyants 62, D.Rybalchenko 84 - E.Ilistinov 72. Att: 500]

Round 7 [Total Att: 600; Average: 200]
[Jul 17]
Volgar Juniors  4-0 Anji Academy    [V.Shulgin 47, N.Kovalyov 55, A.Pavlishin 64, M.Magomedov 88. Att: 300]
[Aug 10]
Magas-IngSU     1-2 RR Select / RSM [M.Yanursayev 87 - A.Sugak 4, D.Rybalchenko 54. Att: 200]
ORA Dagestan    2-0 Alania Amateurs [M.Murtazaliyev 84 pen, H.Abdullayev 90. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 650; Average: 217]
[Aug 17]
Volgar Juniors  4-0 Magas-IngSU     [V.Rstakyan 17, V.Shulgin 46, 72, M.Beveyev 66. Att: 200]
ORA Dagestan    4-1 Anji Academy    [M.Murtazaliyev 48, 84, R.Hasanov 53, A.Alixanov 87 - D.Glebov 83. Att: 250]
[Sep 24]
RR Select / RSM 2-0 Alania Amateurs [A.Ustimenko 31, A.Valuiskiy 56. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 333]
[Aug 23]
Alania Amateurs 2-1 ORA Dagestan    [V.Makiyev 13, L.Lolayev 66 - H.Shelayev 23. Att: 500]
Spartak Nch Res 2-4 Anji Academy    [E.Ilistinov 56, A.Seynyan 64 - Z.Pirähmädov 9, 50, 
[Sep 14]                             Ä.Kärimov 69 pen, D.Glebov 90. Att: 200]
RR Select / RSM 3-2 Volgar Juniors  [R.Bogdanov 37, 82, G.Aslanidi 63 pen - M.Beveyev 23, V.Rstakyan 36. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Total Att: 400; Average: 133]
[Aug 31]
RR Select / RSM 1-0 ORA Dagestan    [A.Valuiskiy 80. Att: 200]
Spartak Nch Res 1-4 Alania Amateurs [E.Ilistinov 42 pen - S.Albekov (Spa) 40 og, T.Dzampayev 60 pen, 
[Oct 21]                             L.Lolayev 75, R.Margiyev 90. Att: 100]
Magas-IngSU     2-1 Volgar Juniors  [M.Hatstiyev 17, I.Albogochiyev 30 - A.Frolov 39. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
[Sep 7]
Alania Amateurs 4-0 Spartak Nch Res [T.Dzampayev 12, S.Lysenko 36, T.Tatayev 79, M.Azizov 84. Att: 400]
Anji Academy    0-2 ORA Dagestan    [H.Ömärov 40, M.Mähämmädov 52. Att: 50]
[Sep 18]
RR Select / RSM 4-1 Magas-IngSU     [G.Aslanidi 46, 55, 83 pen, A.Hakobyants 85 pen - B.Aliyev 28. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Total Att: 600; Average: 200]
[Sep 21]
Anji Academy    0-4 Alania Amateurs [L.Lolayev 2, 9, 51, R.Margiyev 43 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 22]
Volgar Juniors  5-0 Spartak Nch Res [V.Shulgin 14, 43, 48, V.Rstakyan 19, L.Ourourou 74. Att: 200]
ORA Dagestan    2-1 Magas-IngSU     [Ş.Cäbrayılov 35, H.Shelayev 84 - A.Aushev 39. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 400]
[Aug 5]
Anji Academy    1-1 Volgar Juniors  [Z.Mähämmädov 74 - M.Beveyev 77. Att: 100]
[Oct 5]
Alania Amateurs 3-1 Magas-IngSU     [S.Lysenko 60, G.Bugulov 71, M.Azizov 84 - M.Yanursayev 86. Att: 100]
Spartak Nch Res 2-2 ORA Dagestan    [U.Ustarhanov 5, A.Kurmanov 87 - T.Musalov 39, Z.Ağalarov 90. Att: 1,000]

Round 14 [Oct 12. Total Att: 400; Average: 200]
Magas-IngSU     0-0 Spartak Nch Res [Att: 100]
RR Select / RSM 3-0 Anji Academy    [Awarded]
Volgar Juniors  1-2 Alania Amateurs [V.Rstakyan 51 - A.Sikoyev 45 pen, A.Tskhovrebov 84. Att: 300]

Final Table: 

1.RR Selection / RSM Rostov/Don  12   9  2  1  24-10  29  Champions of South [+]
2.Alania Amateurs Vladikavkaz    12   7  2  3  24-11  23  [+]
3.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors       12   6  1  5  24-14  19  [C]
4.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk          12   5  3  4  18-14  18  [+]
5.Magas-IngSU Nazran             12   3  2  7  12-22  11  
6.Spartak Nalchik Reserves       12   2  4  6  13-28  10  
7.Anji Academy Makhachkala       12   1  4  7   9-25   7  

NB: Leki Magaramkent, Uralan Elista, PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala, 
      Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala, and FC Hasavyurt have withdrawn.
    IngSU stands for Ingushetian State University; ORA for Olympic Reserve Academy; 
      RR for Rostov Region; RSM for RostSelMash (=Rostov Agricultural Machinery, production company).
[C] Defending Champions.

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Shulgin (Volgar Juni)   8
2.Vladimir Rstakyan (Volgar Juni)   6
3.Eldar Ilistinov (Spartak Nch Res) 5
  Leonid Lolayev (Alania Amateurs)  5
  Magomed Murtazaliyev (ORA Dagest) 5
6.Georgiy Aslanidi (RR Selection)   4
  Magomed Yanursayev (Magas-IngSU)  4


AFL YUG (South) CUP 2016

Semifinals [Sep 14, Sep 28]

LEKI Magaramkent 2-0 1-2 ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk
Uralan Elista    1-1 0-1 GAZOVIK Astrakhan

Final [Oct 19]

LEKI Magaramkent  +/-  Gazovik Astrakhan
  [Gazovik refused to play]



Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2016

AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 388]
[May 18]
Shinnik Jun    2-0 Textilshchik J [A.Pautov 56 pen, N.Luzin 86. Att: 200]
Cherepovets    0-1 Murom          [A.Filimonov 90. Att: 1,000]
SOYSS #3       0-1 Cooperator     [M.Zakharov 42. Att: 200]
[Sep 17]
Dinamo-Start   1-0 Torpedo Vl Jun [S.Gorban 83. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 25. Total Att: 1,520; Average: 380]
Dinamo-Start   2-1 Shinnik Jun    [V.Kryukov 14, V.Boikov 32 pen - N.Luzin 9. Att: 70]
Murom          3-1 Cooperator     [A.Konov 35, 44, D.Baulin 82 - G.Belostotskiy 90. Att: 1,100]
SOYSS #3       1-6 Region 69 / VJ [A.Vorontsov 42 - A.Nazarko 19, 63, I.Vinogradov 38, 
                                   A.Sargsyan 62, M.Krylov 76, N.Sinotov 84. Att: 200]
Textilshchik J 1-1 Cherepovets    [Ye.Ryabtsev 12 - A.Antonov 3. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Jun 8. Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
Region 69 / VJ 0-2 Murom          [A.Nibusin 27, V.Oralin 39. Att: 100]
Shinnik Jun    2-0 Torpedo Vl Jun [A.Pautov 34 pen, D.Belov 65. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    6-3 Dinamo-Start   [G.Felk 24 pen, Ye.Ponomaryov 39, G.Kolesnik 54, A.Balashov 64, A.Malygin 65 pen, 
                                   A.Antonov 83 - S.Gorban 21, 25, R.Kurenkov 75. Att: 300]
Cooperator     2-1 Textilshchik J [N.Paklyanov 27, M.Zakharov 60 - Yu.Sarkisov 16. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Jun 15]
Shinnik Jun    1-1 Cherepovets    [N.Luzin 10 - G.Felk 72. Att: 100]
Dinamo-Start   1-1 Cooperator     [A.Brusnikin 48 - S.Kroshkin 67. Att: 100]
Torpedo Vl Jun 8-0 SOYSS #3       [N.Sass 40, B.Kuzmichov 48, 71, 76, I.Savelyev 60, 
[Jun 16]                           A.Zenin 63, D.Pavlov 82, D.Smirnov 88. Att: 200]
Textilshchik J 2-0 Region 69 / VJ [S.Prokhorov 25, I.Ryzhenkov 30 pen. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Jun 22. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
SOYSS #3       2-3 Murom          [K.Korepov 14, 46 - V.Oralin 9, S.Dorofeyev 10, D.Baulin 38. Att: 250]
Cooperator     1-2 Shinnik Jun    [I.Volkov 90 pen - D.Belov 37, A.Hayrapetyan 71. Att: 500]
Cherepovets   10-2 Torpedo Vl Jun [G.Felk 30, A.Shikhov 33, G.Kolesnik 42, A.Balashov 44, 66, 68, 70, 90, 
                                   A.Antonov 65, 72 - A.Serdyukov 37, K.Gurusin 78. Att: 500]
Region 69 / VJ 2-4 Dinamo-Start   [R.Serov 43, N.Sinotov 58 - S.Razvalov 2, S.Gorban 14, 21, A.Sokolov 56. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Jun 29]
Torpedo Vl Jun 0-2 Murom          [D.Shastov 42, A.Usov 90. Att: 250]
Shinnik Jun    2-0 Region 69 / VJ [A.Agulenko 81, K.Karpov 88. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    3-0 Cooperator     [A.Shikhov 7, G.Kolesnik 65, 76. Att: 500]
[Jul 3]
Textilshchik J 1-1 SOYSS #3       [A.Chesnokov 40 - I.Merezhin 13. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Jul 6. Total Att: 3,500; Average: 875]
Murom          1-0 Textilshchik J [A.Usov 90. Att: 3,200]
Region 69 / VJ 0-3 Cherepovets    [G.Kolesnik 41, A.Antonov 61, A.Malygin 65. Att: 150]
SOYSS #3       2-3 Dinamo-Start   [K.Korepov 52, D.Zazhigin 61 - R.Kurenkov 27, 90, S.Gorban 90. Att: 50]
Cooperator     1-2 Torpedo Vl Jun [N.Paklyanov 42 - K.Gurusin 33, B.Kuzmichov 85. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
[Jul 13]
Shinnik Jun    5-4 SOYSS #3       [A.Pautov 31, A.Ogulenko 34, E.Musayev 44, N.Luzin 51, A.Ismailov 83 - 
                                   I.Rapakov 8, K.Korepov 15, 27, S.Finashin 57. Att: 100]
Cooperator     5-0 Region 69 / VJ [S.Roshchin 26, M.Zakharov 43, P.Bezrukov 48, I.Volkov 81 pen, I.Maslov 90. Att: 100]
Torpedo Vl Jun 1-7 Textilshchik J [N.Sass 84 - A.Kryukov 40, K.Novikov 48, Ye.Ryabtsev 53, A.Chesnokov 77, 
[Jul 25]                           I.Shibanov 84, I.Ryzhenkov 88, S.Bulkin 90. Att: 250]
Dinamo-Start   0-1 Murom          [K.Kudryashov 63. Att: 500]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,862; Average: 466]
[Jul 20]
Murom          5-0 Shinnik Jun    [D.Baulin 42, 65, V.Oralin 51, I.Tatarenko 80, A.Usov 90. Att: 1,500]
SOYSS #3       0-6 Cherepovets    [A.Opanasyuk 8, 25, A.Antonov 22, 57, A.Solodkov 78, G.Felk 90. Att: 62]
Region 69 / VJ 1-2 Torpedo Vl Jun [Ye.Savvi 60 - D.Pavlov 67, Ye.Tarakanov 85. Att: 100]
[Jul 21]
Textilshchik J 0-0 Dinamo-Start   [Att: 200]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 425]
[Aug 3]
Murom          1-0 Cherepovets    [P.Gizgizov 48. Att: 1,000]
Textilshchik J 1-1 Shinnik Jun    [A.Kryukov 27 - A.Petrov 58. Att: 150]
Cooperator     4-0 SOYSS #3       [G.Belostotskiy 6, S.Kroshkin 16, I.Volkov 35 pen, 87. Att: 500]
[Aug 20]
Torpedo Vl Jun 0-2 Dinamo-Start   [S.Gorban 6, S.Tyupikov 76. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Aug 10. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 288]
Cooperator     2-1 Murom          [I.Volkov 22, S.Kroshkin 90 pen - N.Kabayev 54. Att: 400]
Cherepovets    3-1 Textilshchik J [A.Balashov 12 pen, G.Kolesnik 47, A.Shikhov 58 - S.Prokhorov 54. Att: 300]
Dinamo-Start   5-2 Shinnik Jun    [A.Sokolov 44, 51, M.Bobylyov 49, R.Kurenkov 83, A.Brusnikin 86 - 
                                   N.Luzin 11, . Att: 300]
Region 69 / VJ 3-0 SOYSS #3       [I.Vinogradov 6, Ye.Savvi 53, A.Loginov 81. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Aug 17. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 525]
Murom          5-0 Region 69 / VJ [N.Kabayev 22, 62, A.Konov 31, V.Aralin 53, P.Gizgizov 79. Att: 1,500]
Dinamo-Start   0-0 Cherepovets    [Att: 300]
Torpedo Vl Jun 0-0 Shinnik Jun    [Att: 150]
Textilshchik J 0-1 Cooperator     [V.Gryaznov 60. Att: 150]

Round 13 [Aug 24. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 438]
Cherepovets    2-1 Shinnik Jun    [R.Ilyukhin 6, A.Balashov 76 - A.Petrov 71. Att: 1,000]
Cooperator     2-3 Dinamo-Start   [M.Bystrov 86, I.Volkov 90 pen - S.Tyupikov 44, 
                                   V.Kryukov 45, Ye.Sakharov 59. Att: 500]
SOYSS #3       2-1 Torpedo Vl Jun [S.Finashin 31, K.Korepov 34 - A.Fedotov 45 pen. Att: 100]
Region 69 / VJ 1-1 Textilshchik J [R.Serov 42 pen - A.Minajetdinov 90 pen. Att: 150]

Round 14 [Aug 31. Total Att: 2,743; Average: 686]
Murom          4-1 SOYSS #3       [N.Kabayev 10, P.Gizgizov 29, V.Aralin 32 pen, 
                                   A.Filimonov 72 - V.Belyayev 74. Att: 2,000]
Torpedo Vl Jun 0-3 Cherepovets    [M.Yershov 9, A.Balashov 54 pen, 84 pen. Att: 70]
Dinamo-Start   1-0 Region 69 / VJ [S.Razvalov 72. Att: 500]
Shinnik Jun    0-0 Cooperator     [Att: 173]

Round 15 [Sep 7. Total Att: 580; Average: 145]
Murom          4-1 Torpedo Vl Jun [V.Aralin 42 pen, 79, P.Gizgizov 69, N.Kabayev 83 - M.Sass 18. Att: 50]
Cooperator     0-2 Cherepovets    [A.Antonov 29, A.Balashov 90. Att: 300]
Region 69 / VJ 0-1 Shinnik Jun    [N.Luzin 85. Att: 150]
SOYSS #3       0-0 Textilshchik J [Att: 80]

Round 16 [Sep 14. Total Att: 647; Average: 162]
Textilshchik J 0-1 Murom          [V.Aralin 89. Att: 47]
Cherepovets    6-0 Region 69 / VJ [M.Yershov 10, A.Malygin 20, A.Balashov 35, 65, 
                                   G.Kolesnik 44, M.Meshalkin 48. Att: 300]
Dinamo-Start   3-0 SOYSS #3       [A.Sokolov 5 pen, 90, S.Razvalov 73. Att: 200]
Torpedo Vl Jun 1-0 Cooperator     [N.Sass 5. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Sep 21. Total Att: 365; Average: 91]
Murom          2-1 Dinamo-Start   [V.Vladimirov 24, S.Khokhin 85 - A.Repnikov 20. Att: 100]
SOYSS #3       0-2 Shinnik Jun    [N.Luzin 39, A.Muginov 90 pen. Att: 65]
Region 69 / VJ 4-2 Cooperator     [S.Roshchin (Coo) 42 og, M.Mikheyev 44, A.Nazarko 48, I.Vinogradov 62 - 
                                   I.Volkov 13, G.Belostotskiy 67. Att: 100]
Textilshchik J 1-1 Torpedo Vl Jun [Ye.Ryabtsev 64 - N.Sass 87. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Sep 28. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 400]
Shinnik Jun    1-0 Murom          [A.Betyuzhnov 68. Att: 50]
Cherepovets    4-2 SOYSS #3       [A.Malygin 15, 21, 31, 67 pen - K.Korepov 30, I.Kuryshev 44. Att: 1,200]
Dinamo-Start   1-5 Textilshchik J [A.Sokolov 50 - R.Kurenkov (DiS) 6 og, I.Dyomin 16, S.Kargopolov 45, 
                                   D.Babashov 79, I.Shibanov 87. Att: 200]
Torpedo Vl Jun 3-1 Region 69 / VJ [N.Sass 63, M.Sass 83, D.Pavlov 88 - I.Vinogradov 42. Att: 150]

Final Table: 

1.FC Murom                        16  14  0  2  36- 9  42  Champions of Golden Ring [+]
2.FC Cherepovets                  16  11  3  2  50-13  36  
3.Dinamo-Start Kostroma           16   9  3  4  30-24  30  [C]
4.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors       16   8  4  4  23-21  28  
5.Cooperator Vichuga              16   6  2  8  23-23  20  
6.Torpedo Vladimir Juniors        16   5  2  9  22-37  17  [+]
7.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors    16   3  7  6  21-17  16  
8.Region 69 / Volga Juniors Tver  16   3  1 12  18-40  10  
9.SOYSS #3 Vologda                16   1  2 13  15-54   5  [+]

NB: Avantgarde Yaroslavl have withdrawn.
    SOYSS stands for Special Olympic Youth Sports School.
    Spartak Kostroma Juniors have withdrawn right before the start.
[C] Defending champions.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets)   13
2.Vitaliy Aralin (Murom)          8
3.Alexei Antonov (Cherepovets)    7
  Sergei Gorban (Dinamo-Start)    7
  Grigoriy Kolesnik (Cherepovets) 7
  Kirill Korepov (SOYSS #3)       7
  Nikita Luzin (Shinnik Jun)      7
  Artur Malygin (Cherepovets)     7
  Ilya Volkov (Cooperator)        7


AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2016

Quarterfinals [May 4, 11]

FC Cherepovets Reserves      1-6 1-4 FC CHEREPOVETS
  [1. A.Beryozkin 89 - A.Balashov 22, G.Felk 38, 84, A.Antonov 62, 
      A.Malygin 76, G.Kolesnik 82. Att: 600]
  [2. R.Kolenchenko 78 - A.Balashov 25, 69 pen, 
      K.Grishin(CRes) 31 og, A.Malygin 84. Att: 100]
YSS #13 Yaroslavl              -/+   SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors
Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors 1-2 2-2 COOPERATOR Vichuga
  [1. I.Sidorov 61 - S.Roshchin 8, N.Paklyanov 48. Att: 100]
  [2. I.Dyomin 26, A.Abramov 47 - A.Petrov 39, Ye.Chernyshov 90 pen. Att: 400]
Spartak Kostroma Juniors       -/+   DINAMO-START Kostroma

Semifinals [May 29, Jun 5]

FC CHEREPOVETS               2-2 2-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors
  [1. A.Shikhov 21, G.Felk 58 pen - A.Petrov 31, A.Pautov 47. Att: 400]
  [2. A.Balashov 48, 50 - A.Pautov 29. Att: 100]
COOPERATOR Vichuga           1-2 2-1 Dinamo-Start Kostroma              [pen 5-4]
  [1. I.Volkov 36 - S.Razvalov 10, I.Shitov 71. Att: 400]
  [2. I.Volkov 9 pen, G.Belostotskiy 45 - S.Razvalov 10. Att: 600]

Finals [Jul 27, 31]

FC CHEREPOVETS               3-1 1-0 Cooperator Vichuga
  [1. A.Opanasyuk 21, G.Felk 65, A.Antonov 90 - S.Roshchin 24. Att: 1,200]
  [2. M.Yershov 29. Att: 500]


AFL Championship Finals 2016

AFL FINALS 2016 [Sochi, Nov 5-13]

Eligible Participants (Zonal Champions):

Severo-Zapad (North-West):     Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): FC Murom (refused)
Moskva (Moscow City):          FC Troitsk (refused)
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region):   Olympic Mytishchi (refused, replaced with runners-up Olympos-Skopa Balashikha)
Chernozemye (Black Soils):     Atom Novovoronezh
Yug (South):                   RR Selection/RSM Rostov-na-Donu
Privolzhye (Volga Region):     FC Dzerzhinsk-TS
Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Ural Yekaterinburg Reserves (refused)
Sibir (Siberia):               Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk
Dalniy Vostok (Far East):      FC Belogorsk (refused)

Round 1 [Nov 5]
Zvezda        2-0 Olympos-Skopa [I.Ulyanenkov 28, V.Kuzmitskiy 81. Att: 100]
RR Selection  0-1 Rassvet-Resto [I.Goryunov 47. Att: 50]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 0-0 Atom          [Att: 50]

Round 2 [Nov 7]
Atom          1-0 Zvezda        [D.Sapelnikov 51. Att: 30]
Rassvet-Resto 0-2 Dzerzhinsk-TS [I.Sirtsov 8, A.Yermakov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Olympos-Skopa 3-2 RR Selection  [A.Maslennikov 29, 49, 71 - A.Kuleshov 15, A.Sugak 42. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Nov 9]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 2-2 Olympos-Skopa [M.Zakhryapin 85, A.Shirokov 90 - A.Yevtyukov 58, A.Maslennikov 77. Att: 50]
Atom          1-1 Rassvet-Resto [Ye.Okorokov 49 pen - L.Zuyev 89. Att: 100]
RR Selection  0-1 Zvezda        [A.Deineko 63. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Nov 11]
Rassvet-Resto 0-3 Zvezda        [A.Deineko 61, I.Ulyanenkov 68, M.Agafonov 82. Att: 50]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 2-0 RR Selection  [A.Shirokov 57, I.Sirtsov 59. Att: 50]
Atom          4-1 Olympos-Skopa [A.Yegorychev 13, 79, A.Sushkov 35, D.Meshalkin 54 - A.Maslennikov 21 pen. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Nov 13]
Zvezda        1-1 Dzerzhinsk-TS [K.Podpruzhnikov 45 - V.Yermakov 84. Att: 100]
RR Selection  1-1 Atom          [R.Bogdanov 59 pen - D.Sapelnikov 46. Att: 100]
Olympos-Skopa 2-2 Rassvet-Resto [A.Maslennikov 36, 79 pen - S.Perelygin 57, I.Goryunov 59. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg            5   3  1  1   7- 2  10   [North-West]
2.Atom Novovoronezh                 5   2  3  0   7- 3   9   [Black Soils]   [0-0]
3.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS                  5   2  3  0   7- 3   9   [Volga Region]  [0-0]
4.Olympos-Skopa Balashikha          5   1  2  2   8-12   5   [Moscow Region] [2-2]
5.Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk   5   1  2  2   4- 8   5   [Siberia]       [2-2]
6.RR Selection/RSM Rostov-na-Donu   5   0  1  4   3- 8   1   [South]

NB: Due to identical records of Dzerzhinsk-TS and Atom, their places were settled by lot.

Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg are AFL Champions 2016.

Top scorer: Alexandr Maslennikov (Olympos-Skopa) - 7 goals.



AFL Overall Club Ranking 2016

NB: Places 1-6: Participants of AFL FINALS 2016.
    Places 7-11: Zonal Champions 2016 who did not take part in AFL FINALS 2016.
    Lower places: Ranked by percentage of points, then percentage of wins, then goal difference.

  1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg     AFL CHAMPIONS 2016
  2.Atom Novovoronezh
  3.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS
  4.Olympos-Skopa Balashikha
  5.Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk
  6.RR Selection/RSM Rostov-na-Donu
  7.Olympic Mytishchi
  8.FC Murom 
  9.FC Belogorsk
 10.FC Troitsk
 11.Ural Yekaterinburg Reserves
 12.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
 13.Veles Moskva
 14.FC Blagoveshchensk
 15.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
 16.FC Cherepovets
 17.Metallurg Asha
 18.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure
 19.Rosich Moskovskiy
 20.Youth Football School Moskva
 21.Spartak Mari El Yoshkar-Ola
 22.FC Junior Sankt-Peterburg
 23.FC Zelenograd
 24.Rodina Moskva
 25.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
 26.Khimik Novomoskovsk
 27.Shakhtyor Korkino
 28.Alania Amateurs Vladikavkaz
 29.Dinamo-Start Kostroma
 30.Prialit Reutov
 31.FC Tosno Juniors
 32.Volga Ulyanovsk Juniors
 33.Zenit Izhevsk Juniors
 34.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol
 35.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors
 36.Sibir Novosibirsk Juniors
 37.FC Tambov Juniors
 38.Irtysh Omsk Academy
 39.FC Lyubertsy
 40.FC Khimki Juniors
 41.Tobol Kurgan
 42.SportAcademClub Moskva
 43.Saturn Ramenskoye Juniors
 44.Titan Klin
 45.Znamya Noginsk
 46.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors
 47.FC Nogliki
 48.FC Istra
 49.Quant Obninsk
 50.Khimik Koryazhma
 51.Rotor Volgograd Juniors
 52.FC Yelets
 53.Summer Rain Troitsk
 54.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk
 55.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
 56.FC Novokuznetsk
 57.Gazovik Orenburg Reserves
 58.Lokomotiv Moskva U-19
 59.Avantgarde Kursk Reserves
 60.Solaris Moskva Juniors
 61.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors
 62.FC Syzran-2003 Juniors
 63.Iskra Engels
 64.FC Odintsovo
 65.Cooperator Vichuga
 66.Strogino Moskva Juniors
 67.Tobol Tobolsk
 68.ASC Khabarovsk Juniors
 69.Perm Olympic Sports School
 70.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg Juniors
 71.Belomorets Severodvinsk
 72.Polymer Barnaul
 73.Mordovia Saransk Juniors
 74.Timiryazevets Moskva
 75.Olympic Novaya Usman
 76.FC Magnitogorsk
 77.FC Tyumen Reserves
 78.Zenith Moskva
 79.Chaika Korolyov
 80.Torpedo Vladimir Juniors
 81.Krylya Sovetov Samara Juniors
 82.Lokomotiv Liski Reserves
 83.FC Dolgoprudny Reserves
 84.Kemerovo Olympic Sport School
 85.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors
 86.Spartak Rossosh
 87.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors
 88.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Juniors
 89.Magas-IngSU Nazran
 90.Chertanovo Moskva Juniors
 91.Academy/Lada Togliatti Juniors
 92.Spartak Nalchik Reserves
 93.StArs Cherkizovo
 94.Zenit Irkutsk Juniors
 95.Fakel Voronezh Juniors
 96.FSC Lobnya
 97.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors
 98.FC Chita Juniors
 99.Kait-Sport Moskva
100.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
101.Region 69 / Volga Juniors Tver
102.Sever Murmansk
103.FC Biysk
104.Anji Academy Makhachkala
105.FC Dimitrovgrad
106.Sibiryak Bratsk
107.YM Burevestnik School Moskva
108.Amkar Perm Juniors
109.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil
110.Krylya Sovetov Moskva
111.SOYSS #3 Vologda
112.VolgoMost Moskva
113.Yakutia Football School Neryungri
114.Phosphorite Kingisepp


AFL Cup Finals 2016

AFL CUP FINALS 2016 [Sochi, Nov 5-12]

Eligible Participants (Zonal Cup Winners):

Severo-Zapad (North-West):     Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg (refused)
Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): FC Cherepovets
Moskva (Moscow City):          FC Zelenograd (refused, replaced with cup quarterfinalists Rosich Moskovskiy)
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region):   Olympic Mytishchi (refused, replaced with cup finalists ORA #5 Yegoryevsk)
Chernozemye (Black Soils):     Khimik Novomoskovsk
Yug (South):                   Leki Magaramkent (refused)
Privolzhye (Volga Region):     Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Metallurg Asha (refused)
Sibir (Siberia):               Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk (refused)
Dalniy Vostok (Far East):      DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure (refused)

Round 1 [Nov 5]
Delin-Zenit 2-1 ORA #5      [T.Nizamov 3, N.Maltsev 52 - A.Ponikarov 16. Att: 50]
Khimik Nvm  3-0 Cherepovets [P.Belyanin 54, A.Panin 82 pen, A.Gogia 90. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Nov 6]
Rosich      1-2 Khimik Nvm  [A.Elyazyan 49 - A.Lygin 6 pen, S.Gushchin 22. Att: 50]
Cherepovets 1-1 Delin-Zenit [A.Opanasyuk 31 - A.Yashkin 82. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Nov 8]
Delin-Zenit 0-2 Rosich      [M.Shakaia 45, M.Isayev 85. Att: 30]
ORA #5      4-1 Cherepovets [P.Ryabokon 23, A.Ponikarov 28, R.Osipov 30, V.Pogrebnoi 77 - A.Shikhov 14. Att: 66]

Round 4 [Nov 10]
Khimik Nvm  3-1 Delin-Zenit [A.Lygin 30, 69, Yu.Andreichenko 51 - T.Nizamov 55. Att: 50]
Rosich      2-2 ORA #5      [M.Shakaia 26, F.Boltunov 87 - K.Bohr 17, Ya.Harlanov 58. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Nov 12]
ORA #5      2-2 Khimik Nvm  [S.Dmitriyev 17, P.Ryabokon 71 pen - A.Gogia 69, M.Khomutov 81. Att: 50]
Cherepovets 0-3 Rosich      [N.Kavtaradze 7, A.Grigoryan 12, K.Kadeyev 77. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Khimik Novomoskovsk    4   3  1  0  10- 4  10   [Black Soils]
2.Rosich Moskovskiy      4   2  1  1   8- 4   7   [Moscow City]
3.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      4   1  2  1   9- 7   5   [Moscow Region]
4.Delin-Zenit Izhevsk    4   1  1  2   4- 7   4   [Volga Region]
5.FC Cherepovets         4   0  1  3   2-11   1   [Golden Ring]

Khimik Novomoskovsk are AFL Cup Winners 2016.

Top scorer: Artyom Lygin (Khimik Nvm) - 3 goals.



Fifth Level (2016)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region)
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Altay Republic

ALTAY REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

First Stage

Zone Aymaks (Districts)
(standings) 

1.Çamal Aymak             
2.Şebalin Aymak           
3.Kan-Oozı Aymak   
----------------
4.Turaçak Aymak 
5.Koş-Agaş Aymak 

Zone Capital (Tuulu Altay)

1.SportIndustry           6   5  1  0  23- 9  16 
2.Spartak                 6   4  1  1  26- 6  13 
3.Youth Sports School     6   2  0  4  14-19   6 
------------------------------------------------
4.Altay Athletic          6   0  0  6   7-36   0 


Final Stage [Tuulu Altay, Oct 7-9] 

Final Standings

1.SportIndustry Tuulu Altay        Champions
2.Spartak Tuulu Altay
3.Çamal Aymak                       
4.Youth Sports School Tuulu Altay
5.Şebalin Aymak                       
6.Kan-Oozı Aymak               


Source: Football Federation of Altay Republic (ffra.ru).


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

FIRST LEAGUE [May 28 - Oct 2]

1.Nike Biysk              12   9  1  2   26-11  28  Champions
2.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk   12   7  2  3   31-20  23  
3.Dinamo Juniors Barnaul  12   7  1  4   22-10  22  [+]
4.Rado Biysk              12   6  0  6   18-19  18  
5.Torpedo Rubtsovsk       12   5  1  6   13-16  16  
6.Stroitel Biysk          12   3  3  6   15-20  12  
7.Altay Barnaul           12   0  2 10   10-39   2  

NB: Dinamo Rubtsovsk withdrew.
    Spartak Gorno-Altaysk represent the Republic of Altay.
    
Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Kronik (Spartak)  10
2.Artyom Mishanin (Nike)      9
3.Igor Buhrau (Rado)          8
4.Sergei Yakovlev (Spartak)   7
5.Andrei Lavrentyev (Torpedo) 5
  Roman Sychov (Dinamo Jun)   5


SECOND LEAGUE

NB: All clubs from Slavgorod Division except FC Zavyalovo have withdrawn, 
    so there are three divisions this season.

Rubtsovsk Division [Jun 18 - Aug 28]

1.Locomotive Rubtsovsk           6   5  1  0  33- 5  16  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Urozhai Pospelikha             6   3  1  2  15-12  10  
3.Kolos Gornyak                  6   2  0  4   8-16   6  
4.Zarya Vostrovo                 6   1  0  5   8-31   3  

NB: Loco-Time Rubtsovsk changed name to Locomotive.
    Spartak Uglovskoye withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Markin (Locomotive)      8
2.Vasiliy Siukhin (Locomotive)     6
3.Danila Skorobogatov (Locomotive) 5

Central Division [Jun 12 - Sep 3]

1.Smena Rebrikha                 8   6  0  2  25-12  18  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Mamontovo                   8   6  0  2  33-13  18  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
3.Avantgarde Aleysk              8   5  0  3  22-17  15  
4.FC Zavyalovo                   8   2  1  5  13-23   7  
5.Druzhba Pavlovsk               8   0  1  7  11-39   1  

NB: Silikatny Barnaul withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Svistunov (Mamontovo)    10
2.Yerkindos Kojabayev (Avantgarde) 7
  Andrei Maslov (Mamontovo)        7

Biysk Division [Jun 5 - Aug 28]

1.Urozhai Kytmanovo             10   9  1  0  42- 9  28  
2.Pobeda Smolenskoye            10   7  0  3  38-11  21  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Progress Biysk                10   6  1  3  24-19  19  
4.Yunost Kytmanovo              10   3  1  6  17-35  10  
5.Vostok Tselinnoye             10   2  1  7  14-42   7  
6.Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk  10   1  0  9  16-35   3  

NB: Smena Troitskoye withdrew.
    Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk represent the Republic of Altay.
    
Top scorers:

1.Sergei Borisov (Urozhai)        21
2.Yevgeniy Kyrov (Altay Athletic) 10


Final Stage [in Rebrikha]

Semifinals [Sep 24]
Locomotive Rubtsovsk 4-1 Urozhai Kytmanovo
Smena Rebrikha       0-1 Pobeda Smolenskoye

For 3rd Place [Sep 25]
Urozhai Kytmanovo    2-0 Smena Rebrikha

Final [Sep 25]
Locomotive Rubtsovsk 0-4 Pobeda Smolenskoye


Top scorers (overall):

1.Sergei Borisov (Urozhai Kyt)    22
2.Yevgeniy Kyrov (Altay Athletic) 10
  Alexei Svistunov (Mamontovo)    10
4.Vitaliy Markin (Locomotive)      8


ALTAY TERRITORY CUP 2016

First Round 
[May 28] 
KOLOS Gornyak                 4-2  Locomotive Rubtsovsk 
[May 29] 
FC MAMONTOVO                  2-0  Smena Rebrikha 
[Jun 2] 
Zarya Vostrovo                1-4  SPARTAK Uglovskoye 
[Jun 5] 
Vostok Tselinnoye             1-3  ALTAY ATHLETIC Gorno-Altaysk 

Second Round 
[Jun 17] 
Altay Athletic Gorno-Altaysk  0-4  SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk 
[Jun 25] 
Spartak Uglovskoye            0-5  TORPEDO Rubtsovsk 
TC Vianor Barnaul             1-3  NIKE Biysk 
Aragats Barnaul               1-4  STROITEL Biysk 
[Jun 26] 
Kolos Gornyak                 2-3  DINAMO Barnaul JUNIORS 
[Jul 2] 
FC Mamontovo                  0-2  JUST RUSSIA Barnaul

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 23] 
Stroitel Biysk                0-1  RADO Biysk 
TORPEDO Rubtsovsk             2-1  Dinamo Barnaul Juniors 
NIKE Biysk                    0-0  Spartak Gorno-Altaysk            [pen 4-3] 
[Jul 30] 
JUST RUSSIA Barnaul           4-0  Altay Barnaul 

Semifinals 
[Aug 6] 
Rado Biysk                    0-2  NIKE Biysk 
[Aug 7] 
Torpedo Rubtsovsk             0-1  JUST RUSSIA Barnaul   

Final [Sep 24, Barnaul, A.Smertin School Stadium] 
JUST RUSSIA Barnaul           3-1  Nike Biysk
  [A.Sizov 50, N.Shabalin 62, A.Klimenko 89 pen -
   A.Onufriyev 9. Att: 350]


ALTAY TERRITORY SUPECUP 2016

[Oct 9, Biysk, Jubilee Stadium]

Nike Biysk  1-4  JUST RUSSIA Barnaul
  [D.Kurdyukov 75 - N.Shabalin 36, 49, 55,
   O.Cristea 69. Att: 200]


BARNAUL CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

First Stage [Jun 1 - Jul 15]

RusAgro, AutoJeweller Kosikha, Polymer Reserves, and Locomotive-Polymer withdrew.

Group A

1.Just Russia            7   7  0  0  32- 6  21  
2.Altay                  7   5  1  1  33-15  16  
3.FC Novoaltaysk         7   4  0  3  21-14  12  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
4.Dinamo School U-18     7   3  1  3  26-16  10  
5.Novosilikatny Fans     7   3  0  4  11-30   9  
6.Polymer School U-18    7   2  1  4  21-24   7  [3-3]
7.Barnaul Wolves         7   2  1  4  22-31   7  [3-3]
8.Serp & Molot           7   0  0  7   7-37   0  
    
Group B

1.Polymer                7   7  0  0  50-11  21  
2.Aragats                7   6  0  1  28-10  18  
3.Dinamo Juniors         7   4  0  3  12-14  12
-----------------------------------------------  
4.TC Vianor              7   3  0  4  21-22   9  
5.Altay School U-17      7   2  1  4  25-25   7  [9-0]
6.Rubin Hockey           7   2  1  4   9-27   7  [0-9]
7.Zvezda Sibirskiy       7   1  2  4  15-22   5  
8.Wolves Reserves        7   1  0  6   7-36   3  

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Beskishkin (Polymer)  14
2.Ilya Ovchinnikov (Dinamo U-18) 11
3.Roman Chaika (Polymer)          9
  Vladislav Gorovets (Altay)      9
  Maxim Prokopyev (Altay U-17)    9
 
Second Stage

NB: Head-to-head results from First Stage count in.

Championship Group [Jul 22 - Oct 22]

 1.Polymer               10   6  2  2  29-12  20  [1 0 1 3-3 3] Champions
 2.Just Russia           10   6  2  2  30-14  20  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 3.Aragats               10   6  1  3  22-14  19  
 4.Altay                 10   4  2  4  21-18  14  
 5.Dinamo Juniors        10   2  1  7   8-27   7  
 6.FC Novoaltaysk        10   1  2  7  17-42   5  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Oleg Cristea (Just Russia)  11
2.Vladimir Benediktov (Altay)  5
  Artyom Dudarev (Polymer)     5
  Vladislav Gorovets (Altay)   5

Second Group [Jul 25 - Oct 8]

 7.TC Vianor             18  14  0  4  70-32  42  
 8.Barnaul Wolves        18  11  2  5  75-44  35  [1 1 0 7-4 4]
 9.Polymer School U-18   18  11  2  5  68-37  35  [0 1 1 4-7 1]
10.Dinamo School U-18    18  11  1  6  84-51  34  
11.Rubin Hockey          18   9  3  6  55-52  30  
12.Zvezda Sibirskiy      18   7  4  7  77-54  25  
13.Novosilikatny Fans    18   7  0 11  37-78  21  
14.Altay School U-17     18   6  2 10  52-60  20  
15.Wolves Reserves       18   5  0 13  37-86  15  
16.Serp & Molot          18   2  0 16  29-90   6  

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Romanenko (Rubin Hockey) 25
2.Roman Koltashov (Polymer U-18) 18
3.Alexei Trefilov (Zvezda)       16
4.Dmitriy Chukovitov (Wolves)    15
5.Alexandr Chernov (Dinamo U-18) 14


BARNAUL CITY OPEN CUP 2016

Preliminary Round [Apr 16]
ARAGATS             3-1  Dinamo School U-18

First Round
[Apr 16]
Altay School U-17   1-2  FC NOVOALTAYSK
STROITEL Biysk      8-4  Vrezerve
RusAgro             1-4  DINAMO SCHOOL U-17
[Apr 17]
DINAMO JUNIORS      6-1  Polymer School U-18
[Apr 18]
POLYMER             7-2  TC Vianor
[Apr 23]
JUST RUSSIA         3-0  Aragats
[Apr 24]
ALTAY               5-1  Novosilikatny Fans
BARNAUL WOLVES      3-2  Wolves Reserves

Quarterfinals
[Apr 30]
ALTAY               4-2  Barnaul Wolves
Dinamo Juniors      0-2  STROITEL Biysk
[May 1]
FC Novoaltaysk      0-1  JUST RUSSIA
Dinamo School U-17  0-2  POLYMER

Semifinals
[May 8]
JUST RUSSIA         6-0  Altay
[May 20]
POLYMER             2-0  Stroitel Biysk

Final [Jun 11, Labyrinth Stadium]

JUST RUSSIA         2-0  Polymer
  [A.Sobolev 24, A.Klimenko 65]


BIYSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

[Jun 7 - Oct 6]

Final Table:

1.Nike                   8   6  2  0  32-  5  20  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Stroitel               8   5  1  2  33- 11  16  
3.Rado                   8   5  1  2  29-  8  16  
4.Baygol                 8   1  0  7   8- 42   3  [+]
5.YSS #2 / Stroitel      8   1  0  7   6- 42   3  

NB: Progress and YSS #2 U-18 withdrew.


BIYSK CITY CUP 2016

Quarterfinals
[May 24]
VOSTOK Tselinnoye  3-2  Progress
[May 25]
Baygol             0-7  RADO
[May 26]
YSS #2 / Stroitel  1-6  NIKE

Semifinals
[May 31]
STROITEL          12-1  Vostok Tselinnoye
[Jun 6]
Nike               1-1  RADO               [Rado won on penalties]

Final [Oct 1]

Stroitel           0-2  RADO


BIYSK CITY SUPERCUP 2016

[May 15, Jubilee Stadium]

NIKE  0-0  Rado  [pen 4-3]


RUBTSOVSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

[Jun 21 - Sep 9]

Final Table:

1.FFS Unit 4            10   9  0  1  45-14  27  Champions [+]
2.YSS Rubtsovsk U-18    10   7  0  3  35-20  21  [+]
3.FC Simonovo           10   6  0  4  34-27  18  
4.Ormatek               10   3  1  6  26-41  10  [1 1 0 7-4 4] [+]
5.Kolos Gornyak         10   3  1  6  17-27  10  [0 1 1 4-7 1] [+]
6.YSS Rubtsovsk U-17    10   1  0  9  22-50   3  

Top Scorers:

1.Vitaliy Markin (Simonovo)      18
2.Kirill Krivoshein (YSS U-18)   11
3.Andrei Lavrentyev (FFS Unit 4)  8


RUBTSOVSK CITY OPEN CUP 2016

Quarterfinals
[May 30]
FC SIMONOVO         3-3  Kolos Gornyak       [pen 4-3]
[May 31]
YSS RUBTSOVSK U-18 13-0  Urozhai Pospelikha
[Jun 3]
YSS Rubtsovsk U-17  2-7  ORMATEK

Semifinals
[Jun 7]
ORMATEK             4-1  FC Simonovo
[Jun 8]
FFS UNIT 4          9-3  YSS Rubtsovsk U-18

Final [Jun 15, Torpedo Sport Complex]

FFS UNIT 4          4-0  Ormatek
  [A.Droganov 45 pen, 60, A.Lavrentyev 70, 
   Ye.Ivashchenko 82]


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Aragats       The name of the highest Armenian mountain (the club represents the Armenian expat community)
Baygol        Name of river
Druzhba       Friendship
FFS           Federal Firefighting Service
Just Russia   Name of political party
Kolos         Spike(s)
Ormatek       Name of sponsoring company (mattresses)
Pobeda        Victory
Rado          Name of sponsoring company (furniture)
Serp & Molot  Sickle & Hammer
Smena         Rising Generation
Stroitel      Builder(s)
TC            Tyre Center
Urozhai       Harvest(ers)
Vostok        East
YSS           Youth Sport School
Yunost        Youth
Zarya         Dawn, Aurora
Zvezda        Star(s)


Sources: Altay Football (altaifootball.ru); 
         Barnaul City Football Federation (football22.ru);
         Biysk City Football Federation (http://xn--90aauaebfl0azolm.xn--p1ai/);
         FC Biysk (fc-biysk.ru).


Amur Region

AMUR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Season: Jun 4 - Oct 17

Final Table:

1.FC Belogorsk                14  14  0  0  89-14  42  Champions [+]
2.FC Blagoveshchensk          14  11  0  3  56-11  33  
3.Dinamo Blagoveshchensk      14   8  1  5  31-36  25  [1 1 0 4-3 4] [+]
4.FC Svobodny                 14   8  1  5  27-27  25  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
5.Maxinter Blagoveshchensk    14   6  1  7  30-27  19  
6.FC Blagoveshchensk Juniors  14   3  2  9  14-48  11  
7.Belogorets Belogorsk        14   2  0 12  14-47   6  
8.Gornyak Raichikhinsk        14   1  1 12  13-64   4  [+]

NB: Avantgarde Svobodny changed name to FC Svobodny.
    Spartak Blagoveshchensk withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Paymuratov (Belogorsk)  18
2.Yuriy Ivanov (Belogorsk)        13
3.Ilya Shvedyuk (Blagoveshchensk) 11
4.Oleg Sibalov (Blagoveshchensk)   8


AMUR REGION CUP 2016

NB: Just two clubs took part, so there was only one game played.

Final [Oct 23]

Dinamo Blagoveshchensk  0-1  MAXINTER Blagoveshchensk
  [A.Tupikov]


BLAGOVESHCHENSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 [Aug 6 - Sep 24]

Final Table:

1.Dorozhnik Tambovka            5   5  0  0  33- 2  15  Champions
2.FC Blagoveshchensk B          5   4  0  1  39-11  12  
3.Legion                        5   3  0  2  18-13   9  
4.FC Blagoveshchensk District   5   2  0  3  27-19   6  
5.Youth Sports School #3        5   1  0  4   9-35   3  
6.Pulse                         5   0  0  5   3-49   0  


RAICHIKHINSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 [Jun 12 - Sep 24]

Final Table:

1.Victoria Raichikhinsk    10   8  1  1  44-15  25  Champions
2.Vostok Yekaterinoslavka  10   5  3  2  35-19  18  
3.Raichikhinsk Wings       10   4  0  6  30-39  12  
4.Legion Arkhara           10   3  3  4  32-30  12  
5.Locomotive Zavitinsk     10   3  1  6  24-43  10  
6.Baltika Raichikhinsk     10   2  2  6  19-38   8  

NB: Gornyak Progress withdrew during first half.


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Baltika     Beer producer
Belogorets  =Belogorsk dweller(s)
Dorozhnik   Road worker(s)
Gornyak     Miner(s), Digger(s)
Maxinter    Car accessories retailer
Vostok      East


Sources: Amur Football Union (afs28.ru);
         AmurSport News Agency (amursport.ru).


Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

74th Edition

Final Stage [Sep 16-18, Arkhangelsk, Labour Stadium]

Arkhangelsk 1-2 SevMash
SevMash     2-3 Belomorets
Belomorets  3-0 Arkhangelsk

Final Table:

1.Belomorets Severodvinsk   2   2  0  0  6-2   6  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.SevMash Severodvinsk      2   1  0  1  4-4   3  
3.FC Arkhangelsk            2   0  0  2  1-5   0  

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Terekhov (Belomorets) 4
2.Sergei Fedotov (SevMash)    2


ARKHANGELSK REGION CUP 2016

Semifinals [Aug 5, 8]
FC ARKHANGELSK    2-3 6-0  SevMash Severodvinsk
KHIMIK Koryazhma    bye

FINAL [Aug 13, Koryazhma]

Khimik Koryazhma  0-1  FC ARKHANGELSK
  [N.Bandura]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Astrakhan Region

ASTRAKHAN REGION 2016
=====================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: May 15 - Nov 27

Final Table:

1.Volgar-2 Astrakhan    16  11  2  3  39-14  35  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.FC Nachalovo          16   9  1  6  38-31  28  
3.Gazovik Astrakhan     16   7  2  7  31-25  23  
4.FC Astrakhan-2        16   5  1 10  28-42  16  [+]
5.TransGaz Astrakhan    16   4  2 10  22-46  14  
===============================================
-.Caspian Kamyzyak       5   3  0  2  15-11   9  

NB: Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady, FC Volodarskiy, and Leki Astrakhan withdrew.
    Caspian Kamyzyak withdrew after the first leg.


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

FIRST STAGE [May 7 - Oct 8]

Group North

1.FC Volodarskiy        16  13  0  3  59-21  39  [-]
2.Alga Hosheutovo       16  11  1  4  38-21  34  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Akhtuba Rastopulovka  16   9  2  5  44-32  29  
4.YSS Volodarskiy       16   9  1  6  45-39  28  
5.Country Sasykoli      16   5  5  6  30-35  20  
6.FC Kozlovo            16   6  1  9  27-46  19  [+]
7.Yug Krasny Yar        16   5  3  8  35-37  18  
8.Voyage Harabali       16   5  2  9  25-40  17  
9.Aybat Stepnoe         16   1  1 14  22-54   4  

NB: Locomotive Verkhniy Baskunchak and FC Verkhniy Buzan withdrew.

Group Center

1.Volgar U-17 Astrakhan  14  10  0  4  49-22  30  [+]
2.Leki Astrakhan         14   9  3  2  42-22  30  [-]
------------------------------------------------
3.FC Nachalovo-2         14   9  2  3  30-18  29  
4.MorFlot Astrakhan      14   8  2  4  39-23  26  [+]
5.Astra Snab Astrakhan   14   6  1  7  28-31  19  
6.Volgar U-16 Astrakhan  14   5  3  6  38-32  18  
7.Inter Astrakhan        14   2  2 10  22-44   8  
8.Right Bank Astrakhan   14   0  1 13  14-70   1  [+]

NB: Volgar Juniros Astrakhan, SHSM Astrakhan, Druzhba Yaksatovo, FC Solyanka, and PolyTech Astrakhan withdrew.

Group South

1.Volzhane Narimanov          12   7  3  2  25-18  24  
2.FC Kamyzyak                 12   6  3  3  27-21  21  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady  12   6  2  4  43-31  20  [-]
4.Caspian Kamyzyak            12   6  0  6  27-21  18  [-]
5.Dinamo Liman                12   1  0 11  18-49   3  

NB: FC Volodarskiy-2, Legion Ikryanoe, and FC Samosdelka withdrew.


FINAL STAGE [Oct 22 - Nov 19]

Final Table:

1.FC Volodarskiy          5   4  1  0  12- 5  13  [-] Champions
2.Volzhane Narimanov      5   3  0  2  11- 5   9  
3.Volgar U-17 Astrakhan   5   2  1  2   8- 6   7  [+]
4.Leki Astrakhan          5   1  3  1   7- 9   6  [-]
5.Alga Hosheutovo         5   1  2  2  10-14   5  
6.FC Kamyzyak             5   0  1  4   9-18   1  


ASTRAKHAN REGION CUP 2016
-------------------------

First Round
KORABEL Krasnyye Barrikady  5-4  Inter Astrakhan
LEKI Astrakhan              5-4  MorFlot Astrakhan
Right Bank Astrakhan        0-5  ASTRA SNAB Astrakhan
CASPIAN-2 Kamyzyak          5-0  FC Kamyzyak
VOLZHANE Narimanov          1-0  FC Nachalovo-2

Second Round
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan          6-0  Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady
LEKI Astrakhan              7-2  Country Sasykoli
FC VOLODARSKIY              6-0  Astra Snab Astrakhan
CASPIAN-2 Kamyzyak          4-0  TransGaz Astrakhan
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka        3-1  Alga Hosheutovo
VOLZHANE Narimanov          0-0  Gazovik Astrakhan           [pen 4-1]
FC Astrakhan-2              0-9  CASPIAN Kamyzyak
FC NACHALOVO                4-1  Yug Krasny Yar

Quarterfinals
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan          2-0  Leki Astrakhan
FC VOLODARSKIY              1-0  Caspian-2 Kamyzyak
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka        2-2  Volzhane Narimanov          [pen 5-4]
Caspian Kamyzyak            2-3  FC NACHALOVO

Semifinals
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan          5-0  FC Volodarskiy
Akhtuba Rastopulovka        2-3  FC NACHALOVO

FINAL [Aug 15]

VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan  0-0  FC Nachalovo  [pen 3-0]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Volgar-2.


ASTRAKHAN REGION VICTORY CUP 2016
---------------------------------

First Round
VOLGAR U-17 Astrakhan  3-0  FC Astrakhan-2
Smena Astrakhan        0-10 YUG Krasny Yar
Akhtuba Rastopulovka   0-3  COUNTRY Sasykoli
AYBAT Stepnoe          6-2  Locomotive V.Baskunchak
INTER Astrakhan        2-1  Leki Astrakhan
Druzhba Yaksatovo      1-8  KORABEL Kras.Barrikady
FC KAMYZYAK            4-3  FC Samosdelka
CASPIAN-2 Kamyzyak     3-0  Dinamo Liman

Second Round
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan     4-0  Volgar U-17 Astrakhan
YUG Krasny Yar         3-0  Country Sasykoli
ALGA Hosheutovo        2-0  Aybat Stepnoe
TRANSGAZ Astrakhan     4-1  Volzhane Narimanov
FC Nachalovo-2         2-12 FC NACHALOVO
Inter Astrakhan        0-3  KORABEL Kras.Barrikady
GAZOVIK Astrakhan      2-1  FC Kamyzyak
Caspian-2 Kamyzyak     2-3  CASPIAN Kamyzyak

Quarterfinals
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan     9-0  Yug Krasny Yar
Alga Hosheutovo        2-4  TRANSGAZ Astrakhan
FC NACHALOVO           4-1  Korabel Kras.Barrikady
GAZOVIK Astrakhan      3-2  Caspian Kamyzyak

Semifinals
VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan     4-2  TransGaz Astrakhan
FC NACHALOVO           0-0  Gazovik Astrakhan   [pen 4-2]

FINAL [May 9]

Volgar-2 Astrakhan  2-3  FC NACHALOVO


ASTRAKHAN REGION FIRST LEAGUE CUP 2016
--------------------------------------

First Round [Oct 22]
CASPIAN Kamyzyak       5-2  MorFlot Astrakhan
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka   3-0  Aybat Stepnoe
YUG Krasny Yar         8-0  Country Sasykoli
FC NACHALOVO-2         8-2  Right Bank Astrakhan
VOLGAR U-16 Astrakhan  3-0  Dinamo Liman
YSS Volodarskiy        6-0  FC Kozlovo
VOYAGE Harabali        3-0  Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady
INTER Astrakhan        bye

Quarterfinals [Oct 30]
YSS Volodarskiy        1-4  CASPIAN Kamyzyak
FC Nachalovo-2         2-4  VOLGAR U-16 Astrakhan
AKHTUBA Rastopulovka   2-1  Yug Krasny Yar
INTER Astrakhan        3-1  Voyage Harabali

Semifinals [Nov 5]
Akhtuba Rastopulovka   2-3  CASPIAN Kamyzyak
VOLGAR U-16 Astrakhan  5-2  Inter Astrakhan

FINAL [Nov 13]

CASPIAN Kamyzyak  5-2  Volgar U-16 Astrakhan


Sources: Astrakhan Region Football Federation (ffao.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bashkortostan (Republic)

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

71st Edition

NB: All city names are in Bashkir language.

FIRST LEAGUE
============

Round 1
[May 14]
Zenith Sal  0-0 Academy Öfö
Devon YSS#4 1-3 Stärletamaq
[May 15]
Start       6-2 Işembay    
Spartak Tuy 1-2 Gornyak    
YFS Dinamo  0-0 Alğa BashNe
[May 25]
Ararat      3-1 Öfö Juniors

Round 2
[May 21]
Alğa BashNe 1-8 Ararat     
Gornyak     1-2 Zenith Sal 
[May 22]
Öfö Juniors 0-1 Start      
Stärletamaq 2-0 Spartak Tuy
Academy Öfö 0-3 YFS Dinamo 
Işembay     1-2 Devon YSS#4

NB: Since Round 3, Academy Öfö have changed name to Synergy.

Round 3
[May 28]
Zenith Sal  1-1 Stärletamaq
YFS Dinamo  0-0 Gornyak    
Devon YSS#4 2-0 Öfö Juniors
Alğa BashNe 4-0 Synergy
[May 29]
Start       1-2 Ararat     
Spartak Tuy 2-0 Işembay    

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Stärletamaq 5-2 YFS Dinamo 
Işembay     0-3 Zenith Sal 
Gornyak     1-1 Alğa BashNe
[Jun 5]
Ararat     13-0 Synergy
Start       0-1 Devon YSS#4
Öfö Juniors 1-2 Spartak Tuy

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Devon YSS#4 0-6 Ararat     
Alğa BashNe 1-0 Stärletamaq
Zenith Sal  0-3 Öfö Juniors
Spartak Tuy 1-2 Start      
YFS Dinamo  2-2 Işembay    
Synergy Öfö 2-4 Gornyak    

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Stärletamaq 4-0 Synergy Öfö
Devon YSS#4 0-2 Spartak Tuy
Işembay     1-2 Alğa BashNe
Öfö Juniors 3-0 YFS Dinamo 
[Jun 19]
Ararat      4-1 Gornyak    
Start       1-2 Zenith Sal 

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Gornyak     1-4 Stärletamaq
Zenith Sal  4-1 Devon YSS#4
Alğa BashNe 3-0 Öfö Juniors
YFS Dinamo  0-7 Start      
[Jun 26]
Spartak Tuy 1-0 Ararat     
Synergy Öfö 3-1 Işembay    

Round 8
[May 7]
Öfö Juniors 3-0 Synergy Öfö
[Jul 2]
Ararat      1-2 Stärletamaq
Devon YSS#4 4-1 YFS Dinamo 
Işembay     2-3 Gornyak    
[Jul 3]
Spartak Tuy 0-0 Zenith Sal 
Start       4-2 Alğa BashNe

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Stärletamaq 2-1 Işembay    
Alğa BashNe 7-3 Devon YSS#4
Gornyak     3-1 Öfö Juniors
[Jul 10]
Zenith Sal  1-8 Ararat     
Synergy Öfö 2-6 Start      
YFS Dinamo  2-1 Spartak Tuy

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Zenith Sal  1-1 YFS Dinamo 
[Jul 17]
Öfö Juniors 0-2 Stärletamaq
Start       5-0 Gornyak    
Spartak Tuy 0-0 Alğa BashNe
[Jul 19]
Devon YSS#4 4-0 Synergy Öfö
[Jul 20]
Ararat      7-0 Işembay    

Round 11
[Jul 13]
Ararat      1-0 YFS Dinamo 
[Jul 23]
Alğa BashNe 5-0 Zenith Sal 
Gornyak     0-1 Devon YSS#4
Işembay     0-1 Öfö Juniors
[Jul 24]
Synergy Öfö 0-6 Spartak Tuy
[Jul 30]
Stärletamaq 4-1 Start      

Round 12
[Aug 4]
Öfö Juniors 1-3 Ararat     
[Aug 6]
Stärletamaq 1-0 Devon YSS#4
Işembay     1-2 Start      
Gornyak     1-3 Spartak Tuy
Synergy Öfö 1-7 Zenith Sal 
[Aug 17]
Alğa BashNe 3-1 YFS Dinamo 

Round 13
[Aug 10]
Ararat      3-2 Alğa BashNe
[Aug 13]
Zenith Sal  2-0 Gornyak    
Devon YSS#4 7-0 Işembay    
YFS Dinamo  0-3 Synergy Öfö
[Aug 14]
Spartak Tuy 0-1 Stärletamaq
Start       4-2 Öfö Juniors

Round 14
[Aug 20]
Ararat      2-3 Start      
Synergy Öfö 0-3 Alğa BashNe
Öfö Juniors 1-2 Devon YSS#4
Gornyak     2-0 YFS Dinamo 
[Aug 21]
Stärletamaq 4-1 Zenith Sal 
Işembay     3-0 Spartak Tuy

Round 15
[Aug 24]
Synergy Öfö 1-16 Ararat     
[Aug 27]
YFS Dinamo  0-7 Stärletamaq
Alğa BashNe 4-0 Gornyak    
Zenith Sal  0-2 Işembay    
[Aug 28]
Spartak Tuy 1-1 Öfö Juniors
[Sep 1]
Devon YSS#4 1-5 Start      

Round 16
[Sep 3]
Stärletamaq 6-0 Alğa BashNe
Öfö Juniors 2-0 Zenith Sal 
Gornyak     2-2 Synergy Öfö
Işembay     5-1 YFS Dinamo 
[Sep 4]
Ararat      3-2 Devon YSS#4
Start       3-1 Spartak Tuy

Round 17
[Sep 10]
Synergy Öfö 0-6 Stärletamaq
Gornyak     2-1 Ararat     
Zenith Sal  1-5 Start      
Alğa BashNe 3-2 Işembay    
YFS Dinamo  1-2 Öfö Juniors
[Sep 11]
Spartak Tuy 1-1 Devon YSS#4

Round 18
[Sep 17]
Stärletamaq 8-0 Gornyak    
Ararat      2-6 Spartak Tuy
Devon YSS#4 4-0 Zenith Sal 
Işembay     5-3 Synergy Öfö
[Sep 18]
Start      10-3 YFS Dinamo 
Öfö Juniors 1-0 Alğa BashNe

Round 19
[Sep 24]
Stärletamaq 0-3 Ararat     
Alğa BashNe 1-5 Start      
YFS Dinamo  0-1 Devon YSS#4
Gornyak     1-1 Işembay    
[Sep 25]
Zenith Sal  2-0 Spartak Tuy
Synergy Öfö 0-3 Öfö Juniors

Round 20
[Oct 1]
Işembay     1-1 Stärletamaq
Ararat      2-7 Zenith Sal 
Devon YSS#4 4-1 Alğa BashNe
[Oct 2]
Start      10-0 Synergy Öfö
Öfö Juniors 3-0 Gornyak    
Spartak Tu 10-1 YFS Dinamo 

Round 21
[Oct 8]
Stärletamaq 3-0 Öfö Juniors
Gornyak     0-5 Start      
Işembay     3-0 Ararat     
Synergy Öfö 1-5 Devon YSS#4
YFS Dinamo  0-1 Zenith Sal 
[Oct 9]
Alğa BashNe 2-3 Spartak Tuy

Round 22 [Oct 11]
Start       1-1 Stärletamaq
YFS Dinamo  3-5 Ararat     
Devon YSS#4 6-0 Gornyak    
Zenith Sal  0-5 Alğa BashNe
Spartak Tuy 5-0 Synergy Öfö
Öfö Juniors 2-1 Işembay    

Final Table:

 1.FC Stärletamaq            22  17  3  2  67-15  54  Champions
 2.Start Zhukovo             22  17  1  4  87-29  52  
 3.Ararat Öfö                22  15  0  7  93-38  45  [C]
 4.Devon YSS #4 Oktyabrskiy  22  13  1  8  52-37  40  
 5.Alğa BashNeft Öfö         22  11  3  8  50-42  36  [+]
 6.Spartak Tuymazı           22  10  4  8  46-26  34  
 7.FC Öfö Juniors            22  10  1 11  31-31  31  
 8.Zenith Salawat            22   9  4  9  35-46  31  
 9.Gornyak Uçalı             22   6  4 12  24-58  22  
10.FC Işembay                22   5  3 14  34-53  18  [+]
11.YFS Dinamo Öfö            22   2  4 16  21-73  10  
12.Synergy Öfö               22   2  2 18  18-110  8  

NB: FC Neftekama and FC Öfö U-18 have withdrawn.
    Academy Öfö have changed name to Synergy after Round 2.
[C] Defending Champions.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Dolbilin (Start)           26
2.Danil Şakirov (Ararat)             18
3.Dmitriy Pershakov (Işembay/Ararat) 17
  Pavel Vasilyev (Ararat)            17
5.Färuq Färxetdinov (Devon YSS #4)   16
6.Yaroslav Säfärov (Stärletamaq)     13
7.Dinar Sarhiyev (Start)             12
8.Timur Qotlosurin (Zenith)          11
9.Vyacheslav Tkachov (Start)         10
  Artyom Vetlugin (Start)            10


SECOND LEAGUE
=============

ZONE WEST

Results are unavailable.

Final Table:

1.Luch Bäläbäy           8   7  1  0  41- 8  22  
2.FC Qandra              8   5  1  2  23-12  16  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Desna Bäläbäy          8   5  0  3  27-14  15  
4.Locomotive Aksakov     8   1  0  7  18-38   3  
5.FC Yärmäkäy            8   1  0  7  14-51   3  

NB: FC Bäläbäy changed name to Luch.
    FC Däüläkän withdrew.

ZONE SOUTH

Round 1
[Jun 4]
SMC Salawat YSS 1–5 Stärletamaq Res 
[Jun 8]
FC Kümertaw     8–2 MLK Kümertaw   

Round 2
[Jun 11]
Stärletamaq Res 3–0 FC Kümertaw    
[Jun 12]
Zenith Sal Res  5–2 SMC Salawat YSS

Round 3
[Jun 15]
MLK Kümertaw    0–10 Stärletamaq Res
[Jun 16]
FC Kümertaw     1–1 Zenith Sal Res 

Round 4
[Jun 19]
SMC Salawat YSS 1–2 FC Kümertaw    
[Jun 22]
Zenith Sal Res  6-1 MLK Kümertaw   

Round 5
[Jun 25]
MLK Kümertaw    5–9 SMC Salawat YSS
[Jun 26]
Stärletamaq Res 3–2 Zenith Sal Res 

Round 6
[Jun 29]
MLK Kümertaw    2–3 FC Kümertaw    
[Jun 30]
Stärletamaq Res 4–0 SMC Salawat YSS

Round 7
[Jul 3]
FC Kümertaw     1–4 Stärletamaq Res
[Jul 24]
SMC Salawat YSS 2–2 Zenith Sal Res 

Round 8
[May 29]
Zenith Sal Res  1–2 FC Kümertaw    
[Jul 9]
StärletamaqRes 17-0 MLK Kümertaw   

Round 9
[Jul 11]
MLK Kümertaw    1–4 Zenith Sal Res 
[Jul 13]
FC Kümertaw     4–2 SMC Salawat YSS

Round 10 [Jul 17]
Zenith Sal Res  0–4 Stärletamaq Res
SMC Salawat YSS 3–0 MLK Kümertaw   

Final Table:

1.FC Stärletamaq Reserves   8   8  0  0  50- 4  24  
2.FC Kümertaw               8   5  1  2  21-16  16  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Zenith Salawat Reserves   8   3  2  3  21-16  11  [+]
4.SMC Salawat YSS           8   2  1  5  20-27   7  
5.MLK Kümertaw              8   0  0  8  11-60   0  [+]

NB: Sokol YSS Yermolayevka and TMBP Töylögän have withdrawn.

PLAY-OFF

Semifinals

[Aug 27, Sep 10]
FC Qandra    1-6 0-8  FC STÄRLETAMAQ Reserves
[Aug 28, Sep 4]
FC KÜMERTAW  0-1 3-0  Luch Bäläbäy             [pen 4-3]

FINALS [Sep 25, Oct 2]

FC Kümertaw  1-0 1-3  FC STÄRLETAMAQ Reserves  [pen 3-5]



BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2016
===============================

Preliminary Round

[Jun 11]
Synergy Öfö       2-4 GORNYAK Uçalı
Alğa BASHNEFT Öfö 1-0 FC Stärletamaq
[Jun 13]
YFS Dinamo Öfö    0-1 SFC SELECTION Öfö
SPARTAK Tuymazı   9-0 FC Işembay

Quarterfinals [Jul 5]

Gornyak Uçalı     2-4 ARARAT Öfö       [aet]
Alğa BASHNEFT Öfö 2-0 Zenith Salawat     
SFC Selection Öfö 2-4 FC ÖFÖ Juniors
SPARTAK Tuymazı   3-1 Start Zhukovo

Semifinals [Jul 31]

ARARAT Öfö        4-1 Alğa BashNeft Öfö
FC ÖFÖ Juniors    3-1 Spartak Tuymazı

FINAL [Sep 14, Öfö, Oilers Stadium]

Ararat Öfö  2-2  FC ÖFÖ Juniors  [pen 3-5]
  [D.Pershakov 30, D.Şakirov 80 - V.Zhuravlyov 28, 74]



ÖFÖ CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==========================

CLASS 1

Final Table:

1.Araz                   16  13  0  3  63-28  39  Champions
2.Electric Board         16  12  0  4  47-22  36  
3.BashOilRDI             16   9  3  4  42-29  30  
4.Alğa BashNeft Juniors  16   8  1  7  42-39  25  
5.MSA                    16   6  1  9  42-52  19  
6.SS #17 Builders        16   5  3  8  40-46  18  
7.Metal Makers           16   5  1 10  27-49  16  
8.Altair Start           16   4  3  9  31-41  15  
9.Motor Builders         16   2  4 10  22-50  10  

Top scorer: Fidan Xäbibullin (Araz) 22

CLASS 2

Final Table:

1.Vityaz USATU           16  13  1  2  61-17  40  Champions
2.FC Bulgakovo           16  11  0  5  64-32  33  
3.Electric Board 2       16  10  1  5  49-38  31  
4.BashNefteGeoFizika     16   8  3  5  43-38  27  
5.Valve Plant            16   8  1  7  38-41  25  
6.Alpamış                16   7  2  7  35-35  23  
7.SOF                    16   5  1 10  27-49  16  
8.Sarmanay Academy       16   3  2 11  29-57  11  
9.Sturm                  16   0  2 14  17-68   2  

Top scorer: Ilya Shishkov (Vityaz USATU) 12


ÖFÖ CITY CUP 2016

Preliminary Round [Sep 20]

MOTOR BUILDERS 2-2 Valve Plant [pen 4-3]

Quarterfinals [Sep 25 - Oct 2]

Altair Start   0-2 Alğa BASHNEFT Juniors
MSA            8-1 I-Ufa
ELECTRIC BOARD 3-1 Motor Builders
ARAZ           bye

Semifinals [Oct 4-8]

ARAZ           8-3 MSA
ELECTRIC BOARD 3-1 Alğa BashNeft Juniors

Final [Sep 15]

Araz  1-3  ELECTRIC BOARD
  [F.Xäbibullin - A.Fäyzullin, N.Xäbibullin]


STÄRLETAMAQ CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==================================

Final Table:

1.Nadezhda              16  15  0  1  79-25  45  Champions
2.Olympos               16  13  1  2  56-14  40  
3.Soda                  16  10  0  6  51-32  30  
4.VS #60                16   9  2  5  65-42  29  
5.YSS #2                16   9  1  6  54-21  28  
6.Arsenal               16   7  0  9  50-59  21  
7.FC Talbazı            16   4  1 11  32-71  13  
8.Usolye                16   1  1 14  26-67   4  
9.Magnet                16   1  0 15  20-102  3  



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------	
Alğa                Bashkir for "forward"
Alpamış             Bashkir epic hero, a "batyr"
Ararat              Name of the highest mountain of Armenia (the club represents Armenian diaspora)
Araz                Azeri name of the Caucasian river (the club represents Azeri diaspora)
BashNeft            Large oil producing company
BashNefteGeoFizika  Large oil service enterprise
BashOilRDI          =Bashkortostan Oil R&D Institute
Desna               Name of river
Devon               Short for the Devonian oil-bearing formation which gave birth to the city of Oktyabrskiy
Electric Board      Electrical equipment retailer
Gornyak             Mountain digger(s)
Luch                Ray
Nadezhda            Hope
SMC                 =Salawat Municipal Club
SOF                 =Special Operation Forces
USATU               =Ufa State Aviation Technical University
Usolye              Store chain
Vityaz              Hero, Knight
VS                  =Vocational School
YFS                 =Youth Football School
YSS                 =Youth Sports School


Sources: Football and Futsal Federation of the Republic of Bashkortostan (www.ffrb.su);
         GoalStream (goalstream.org).


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION 2016
====================

61st Edition

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Season: Apr 23 - Oct 29

Final Table:

 1.Sloboda Alexeyevka       22  21  1  0   75- 14  64  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.SCIPE Bessonovka         22  13  4  5   56- 35  43  
 3.FC Stary Oskol           22  13  1  8   60- 43  40  
 4.Cascade Chernyanka       22  12  0 10   58- 48  36  
 5.SC Belgorod              22  10  5  7   67- 44  35  
 6.FC Stroitel              22  11  1 10   37- 43  34  
 7.FC Gubkin                22  10  4  8   41- 34  34  
 8.YSS #6 Belgorod          22  10  2 10   39- 40  32  
 9.Khimik Shebekino         22   7  4 11   44- 60  25  
10.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga   22   5  4 13   35- 65  19  [+]
11.EnergoMash Shebekino     22   3  1 18   43- 90  10  
12.Spartak Valuiki          22   1  5 16   29- 68   8  

NB: Name change: Dinamo Stary Oskol to FC Stary Oskol.
    FC Maiskiy and FC Biryuch withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Mikhalitsyn (S.Oskol) 24
2.Sergei Grigorenko (Cascade)   23
  Oleg Kozlov (Belgorod)        23
4.Sergei Ivanov (Sloboda)       20
5.Vitaliy Grebennikov (SCIPE)   18
6.Sergei Kuznetsov (Cascade)    16
7.Yevgeniy Churikov (Gubkin)    13
8.Igor Bobryshev (Stroitel)     11
  Nikolai Kleshnyov (Sloboda)   11
  Anton Kolokin (Stroitel)      11


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
------------------------------

First Stage [May 8 - Jul 31]

Group West

 1.Crystal Rakitnoe         12  10  0  2  39-21  30  [2-1, 2-1]
 2.Voron Graivoron          12  10  0  2  36-11  30  [1-2, 1-2] [+]
 3.FC Maiskiy               12   7  0  5  36-25  21  [-]
 4.FC Graivoron             12   4  3  5  27-28  15  
 5.Zarya Ivnya              12   3  1  8  18-33  10  
---------------------------------------------------
 6.Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy  12   2  2  8  20-41   8  [3-0, 1-1]
 7.Vorskla Borisovka        12   2  2  8  14-31   8  [1-1, 0-3]

Group East

 1.FC Korocha               12   9  3  0  30-12  30  
 2.FC Novy Oskol            12   8  0  4  29-17  24  
 3.Metallist Volokonovka    12   6  3  3  29-20  21  
 4.Torpedo Shebekino        12   5  4  3  23-14  19  [+]
 5.Fakel Prokhorovka        12   4  0  8  23-37  12  
---------------------------------------------------
 6.Niva Veidelevka          12   2  3  7  16-26   9  
 7.FC Biryuch               12   1  1 10  25-49   4  [-]
 
Final Stage [Aug 1 - Oct 30]

Promotion Group

 1.FC Korocha               18  11  5  2  38-22  38  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Crystal Rakitnoe         18  12  0  6  54-41  36  
 3.Voron Graivoron          18  11  2  5  41-24  35  [+]
 4.FC Graivoron             18  10  1  7  40-32  31  
 5.Torpedo Shebekino        18   9  3  6  39-21  30  [+]
 6.Metallist Volokonovka    18   9  1  8  35-28  28  
 7.FC Maiskiy               18   8  1  9  45-45  25  [-]
 8.FC Novy Oskol            18   8  0 10  38-33  24  
 9.Fakel Prokhorovka        18   4  0 14  28-68  12  
10.Zarya Ivnya              18   1  1 16  12-56   4  

For 11th Place
Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy  +/-  Niva Veidelevka

For 13th Place
Vorskla Borisovka  8-2 3-3  FC Biryuch


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2016
------------------------------

[Mar 26, Alexeyevka, Southern Stadium]

SLOBODA Alexeyevka  2-2  SC Belgorod  [pen 6-5]
  [S.Ivanov 60 pen, V.Shurkhovetskiy 93 - 
   O.Kozlov 41, S.Kosilov 108. Att: 1,000]


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2016
------------------------

First Round
[May 2]
Vympel Krasn. Yaruga   1-2  SC BELGOROD
CRYSTAL Rakitnoe       2-0  Voron Graivoron
VORSKLA Borisovka      3-2  EnergoMash Shebekino
YSS #6 Belgorod        5-1  FC Graivoron
FC STROITEL            2-0  Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy
FC MAISKIY             7-0  Zarya Ivnya
[May 3]
FC NOVY OSKOL          2-1  Spartak Valuiki
FC Stary Oskol         2-4  TORPEDO Shebekino
CASCADE Chernyanka     8-1  FC Biryuch
FC KOROCHA             2-0  Niva Veidelevka          [aet]
METALLIST Volokonovka  4-3  Titan Belgorod
SLOBODA Alexeyevka     bye
SCIPE Bessonovka       bye
FC GUBKIN              bye
KHIMIK Shebekino       bye
FAKEL Prokhorovka      bye

Second Round [May 25]
SCIPE Bessonovka       0-3  SC BELGOROD
VORSKLA Borisovka      3-2  Crystal Rakitnoe
KHIMIK Shebekino       4-2  FC Maiskiy
FC NOVY OSKOL          3-1  Torpedo Shebekino
Metallist Volokonovka  0-3  SLOBODA Alexeyevka
FC GUBKIN             10-3  Fakel Prokhorovka
YSS #6 Belgorod        2-0  FC Stroitel
FC Korocha             2-4  CASCADE Chernyanka

Quarterfinals [Jun 22, Jul 6]
SC BELGOROD        11-0 4-1  Vorskla Borisovka
Khimik Shebekino    2-3 0-0  YSS #6 Belgorod
FC GUBKIN           4-0 2-1  FC Novy Oskol
SLOBODA Alexeyevka  3-0 1-0  Cascade Chernyanka

Semifinals [Jul 16, 23]
SC BELGOROD         1-1 4-1  YSS #6 Belgorod
FC Gubkin           0-4 0-7  SLOBODA Alexeyevka

FINAL [Aug 21, Alexeyevka, Central Stadium]

SC Belgorod  0-5  SLOBODA Alexeyevka
  [S.Ivanov-3, V.Gorbatenko, N.Kleshnyov. Att: 4,000]


Sources: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2016
===================

70th Edition

DIVISION 1
----------

Season: May 2 - Oct 15

Final Table:

 1.Bezhitsa Bryansk           30  24  5  1   77- 17  77  Champions
 2.Sokol Seltso               30  21  4  5   78- 31  67  
 3.Proletariy Surazh          30  19  6  5  105- 41  63  [C]
 4.Sparta Belaya Beryozka     30  19  3  8   74- 48  60  [+]
 5.Instructional Farm Kokino  30  18  5  7   82- 47  59  [+]
 6.Medved Bryansk             30  17  2 11   58- 44  53  
 7.Zenit Zhukovka             30  15  3 12   73- 63  48  
 8.Sputnik Karachev           30  12  4 14   61- 59  40  [5-3, 3-1]
 9.FC Glinishchevo            30  12  4 14   71- 63  40  [1-3, 3-5]
10.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       30  12  3 15   61- 53  39  [2-3, 4-2]
11.Partizan Bryansk           30  12  3 15   66- 59  39  [2-4, 3-2]
12.Zarya Starodub             30  12  1 17   48- 60  37  
13.ArsenaL-Dinamo Bryansk     30   8  4 18   55- 71  28  
14.BSAU Kokino                30   6  2 22   49- 91  20  
-------------------------------------------------------
15.FC Novozybkov              30   4  2 24   33-122  14  Relegated
16.PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino  30   3  1 26   27-149  10  Relegated

NB: Zarya Starodub were deprived of points in 14 matches for 
      fielding several unregistered Belarusian players.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Lyamtsev (Glinishchevo/Bezhitsa) 55
2.Sergei Zabolotskiy (Zarya)                30
3.Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (Proletariy)    27
4.Pavel Mitin (Medved)                      22
5.Viktor Antsiferov (BSAU)                  21
6.Andrei Panchuk (Proletariy)               20
7.Alexei Bannikov (Partizan)                19
  Maxim Kosenko (Mebelshchik)               19
  Nikita Yelistratov (Zenit)                19


DIVISION 2
----------

Season: May 2 - Oct 22

Final Table:

 1.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega       24  21  1  2  78-26  64  Champions, Promoted
 2.FC Lokot                        24  15  5  4  52-23  50  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Klintsy                      24  14  4  6  62-31  46  
 4.Metallurg-Ceramic Lyubokhna     24  13  1 10  62-43  40  
 5.FC Dubrovka                     24  11  4  9  52-43  37  
 6.Avantgarde Kletnya              24   9  5 10  43-42  32  
 7.Chkalovets Seltso               24   8  6 10  36-53  30  
 8.Atlant-BryanConfi N.Darkovichi  24   8  5 11  40-49  29  [+]
 9.Melkrukk Bryansk                24   7  6 11  40-52  27  [+]
10.Sturm Bryansk                   24   6  5 13  34-52  23  
11.Locomotive Bryansk              24   6  3 15  36-60  21  [+]
12.FC Trubchevsk                   24   5  6 13  32-56  21  [-]
----------------------------------------------------------
13.Urozhai Otradnoe                24   5  5 14  33-70  20  Relegated

NB: Zarya-2 Starodub, BSETA Bryansk, and FC Michurinskiy withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Akimov (Metallurg-Ceramic)        25
2.Alexander Kozhemyakin (Klintsy)          23
3.Dmitriy Milevskiy (Dubrovka/Metallurg-C) 20
4.Alexander Malakhov (Mebelshchik)         18
5.Alexander Sviridonov (Locomotive)        15
6.Alexei Nikitin (Mebelshchik)             13
  Denis Strizhenok (Chkalovets)            13


DIVISION 3
----------

Regular Stage

Western Zone [May 21 - Sep 25]

 1.Radogoshch Pogar        18  13  2  3  52-24  41  
 2.Zarya-2 Starodub        18  13  1  4  43-21  40  [-]
--------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Zamishevo            18  12  2  4  45-21  38  
 4.Proletariy-2 Surazh     18  12  1  5  52-29  37  
 5.Rubin Zlynka            18   9  2  7  34-30  29  
 6.Locomotive Unecha       18   7  3  8  28-37  24  
 7.Zarty Mglin             18   7  0 11  42-50  21  
 8.Avantgarde Klimovo      18   6  1 11  28-42  19  
 9.Salute Novozybkov       18   4  2 12  20-33  14  
10.Besed Krasnaya Gora     18   0  0 18  19-76   0  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Lomko (Proletariy-2)    16
  Vitaliy Yakimovich (Zarty)      16
3.Sergei Pereplyotov (Radogoshch) 15
4.Hasanli Huseynov (Zarya-2)      12
5.Viktor Svistunov (Radogoshch)   11

Central Zone

First Phase [May 14 - Jul 24]

Group A

1.ProfileProm Dyatkovo  14  12  1  1  66-11  37  [-]
2.Oil Service Suponevo  14   8  4  2  40-24  28  
3.FC Vygonichi          14   7  3  4  48-24  24  
4.Burya Kokino          14   6  0  8  31-52  18  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
5.FC Ivot-1912          14   4  3  7  25-36  15  
6.FC Michurinskiy       14   4  2  8  31-35  14  [-]
7.Quartzite Bytosh      14   3  3  8  23-38  12  
8.FC Zhiryatino         14   2  4  8  19-63  10  

NB: BSETA Bryansk, SKA Pochep, Metallurg-Ceramic-2 Lyubokhna, and Kamvolshchik Bryansk.

Group B

1.FC Sven               12  10  1  1  38-15  31  [+]
2.Spartak Pochep        12   9  1  2  34-12  28  [+]
3.FC Navlya             12   7  0  5  29-22  21  
4.FC Komarichi          12   6  0  6  25-23  18  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk  12   4  0  8  19-28  12  [+]
6.Salute Suzemka        12   2  2  8  19-39   8  
7.HFC Glinishchevo      12   1  2  9  17-42   5  [+]

NB: Spartak Bryansk and Burevestnik Sevsk withdrew.

Second Phase [Aug 6 - Sep 25]

Places 1-8

 1.ProfileProm Dyatkovo  14  11  2  1  36-12  35  [-]
 2.Spartak Pochep        14  10  2  2  47-16  32  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Sven               14   8  0  6  31-30  24  [+]
 4.FC Navlya             14   7  1  6  36-25  22  
 5.Oil Service Suponevo  14   6  1  7  37-36  19  
 6.FC Vygonichi          14   4  2  8  34-38  14  
 7.FC Komarichi          14   3  2  9  21-32  11  
 8.Burya Kokino          14   1  2 11  24-77   5  [+]

Places 9-16

 9.Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk  12   9  0  3  27-13  27  [+]
10.Salute Suzemka        12   6  2  4  24-20  20  
11.FC Michurinskiy       12   6  1  5  41-32  19  [1-4, 6-3] [-]
12.HFC Glinishchevo      12   6  1  5  27-28  19  [3-6, 4-1] [+]
13.Quartzite Bytosh      12   4  1  7  20-24  13  
14.FC Zhiryatino         12   3  3  6  16-22  12  
15.FC Ivot-1912          12   3  2  7  16-32  11  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Rybakin (ProfileProm)  36
2.Alexei Shugayev (Burya)        25
3.Zahrab Huseynov (Michurinskiy) 20
4.Roman Shalygo (Sven)           19
5.Igor Trubka (Spartak)          18

Division 3 Final Four

Semifinals

[Oct 8, 15]
Spartak Pochep    1-1 0-1  RADOGOSHCH Pogar
[Oct 8, 16]
ZARYA-2 Starodub  2-0 1-1  ProfileProm Dyatkovo

Third Place Matches [Oct 23, 30]

ProfileProm Dyatkovo  6-2 +/-  Spartak Pochep

FINALS [Oct 23, 29]

RADOGOSHCH Pogar  2-0 1-1  Zarya-2 Starodub

Radogoshch Pogar are Division 3 champions.


DIVISION 4
----------

Season: Aug 5 - Oct 29

Final Table:

1.Bezhitsa-2 Bryansk    12   9  1  2  71-26  28  [2 1 1 15-15 7] Champions
2.BSETU-Smena Bryansk   12   9  1  2  70-23  28  [1 1 2 15-15 4]
3.Rotor Bryansk         12   4  0  8  24-62  12  
4.Colibri/ARSD Bryansk  12   1  0 11  17-71   3  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Isachenko (Bezhitsa-2)     19
2.Roman Shirokov (BSETU-Smena)       15
3.Konstantin Bykovtsev (BSETU-Smena) 12


BRYANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2016
-----------------------------

[Apr 24, Trubchevsk, Nerussa Stadium]

Proletariy Surazh  0-1  ZARYA Starodub
  [S.Zabolotskiy 73. Att: 2,000]


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2016
-----------------------

First Round
[May 8]
AVANTGARDE Klimovo      2-1  FC Zamishevo
[May 24]
Radogoshch Pogar        0-1  LOCOMOTIVE Unecha
[May 26]
ZARTY Mglin             4-1  Zarya-2 Starodub

Second Round
[May 24]
OIL SERVICE Suponevo    +/-  FC Zhiryatino
FC Sven                 1-3  STURM Bryansk
Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk    0-2  ATLANT-BC N.Darkovichi
HFC Glinishchevo        1-8  FC DUBROVKA
[May 25]
FC Ivot-1912            0-2  UROZHAI Otradnoe
FC Vygonichi            0-3  LOCOMOTIVE Bryansk
FC Navlya               1-5  FC TRUBCHEVSK
FC Komarichi            0-5  MEBELSHCHIK Bel.Berega
ProfileProm Dyatkovo    1-6  METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna
Salute Novozybkov       1-4  FC KLINTSY
[May 26]
SPARTAK Pochep          2-1  Chkalovets Seltso
Burya Kokino            4-9  MELKRUKK Bryansk
Salute Suzemka          2-3  FC LOKOT
QUARTZITE Bytosh        4-3  Avantgarde Kletnya      [aet]
AVANTGARDE Klimovo      2-1  Rubin Zlynka
[Jun 2]
Locomotive Unecha       1-4  ZARTY Mglin

Third Round
[Jun 7]
Urozhai Otradnoe        1-6  INSTRUCT. FARM Kokino
Locomotive Bryansk      0-8  PARTIZAN Bryansk
FC KLINTSY              2-0  FC Novozybkov
[Jun 8]
Spartak Pochep          3-5  SPUTNIK Karachev        [aet]
Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi  2-3  ZENIT Zhukovka
Mebelshchik Bel.Berega  0-2  MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo
Quartzite Bytosh        2-3  POLPINKA Bolsh.Polpino  [aet]
[Jun 9]
Oil Service Suponevo    2-2  MEDVED Bryansk          [pen 5-6]
Sturm Bryansk           0-2  SOKOL Seltso
Melkrukk Bryansk        0-6  ARSENAL-DINAMO Bryansk
FC Trubchevsk           3-7  BEZHITSA Bryansk
METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna  2-1  BSAU Kokino
[Jun 10]
Zarty Mglin             1-9  ZARYA Starodub
FC Lokot                0-1  FC GLINISHCHEVO         [aet]
FC Dubrovka             4-6  SPARTA Belaya Beryozka
Avantgarde Klimovo      1-3  PROLETARIY Surazh

Fourth Round
[Jul 11]
SOKOL Seltso            2-1  Zenit Zhukovka
[Jul 12]
BEZHITSA Bryansk        2-0  Sparta Belaya Beryozka
INSTRUCT. Farm Kokino   4-1  PolPinka Bolsh.Polpino
ZARYA Starodub          2-1  Medved Bryansk        
[Jul 13]
METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna  5-0  ArsenaL-Dinamo Bryansk
PROLETARIY Surazh       4-1  Sputnik Karachev
FC Klintsy              0-1  PARTIZAN Bryansk
[Jul 14]
FC GLINISHCHEVO         5-0  Mebelshchik Dyatkovo

Quarterfinals
[Aug 16]
Proletariy Surazh       1-5  ZARYA Starodub
SOKOL Seltso            6-2  FC Glinishchevo
[Aug 17]
PARTIZAN Bryansk        3-1  Instruct. Farm Kokino
[Aug 18]
BEZHITSA Bryansk        1-0  Metallurg-C. Lyubokhna

Semifinals
[Sep 13]
ZARYA Starodub          0-0  Bezhitsa Bryansk        [pen 6-5]
[Sep 14]
Partizan Bryansk        0-1  SOKOL Seltso

FINAL [Oct 25, Bryansk, Dinamo Stadium]

Zarya Starodub  1-2  SOKOL Seltso
  [S.Khizhnyak 90 pen - Ye.Afanasenkov (Zar) 84 og, I.Orlov 90. Att: 550]


SECOND DIVISION CUP 2016
------------------------

First Round [Jun 16, 22]
Locomotive Bryansk      2-3 1-6  MEBELSHCHIK Bel.Berega

Quarterfinals
[Jun 28, Jul 19]
METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna  3-1 3-1  Chkalovets Seltso
[Jun 28, Jul 20]
MELKRUKK Bryansk        4-2 0-1  Sturm Bryansk
[Jun 29, Jul 19]
Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi  2-5 0-1  MEBELSHCHIK Bel.Berega
[Jun 30, Jul 19]
FC Trubchevsk           4-1 0-3  FC LOKOT

Semifinals
[Aug 1, 24]
Melkrukk Bryansk        1-2 2-4  FC LOKOT
[Aug 2, 25]
Mebelshchik Bel.Berega  1-3 2-5  METALLURG-C. Lyubokhna

FINAL [Oct 8, Trubchevsk, Nerussa Stadium]

FC Lokot  0-1  METALLURG-CERAMIC Lyubokhna
  [A.Akimov 24. Att: 100]


V.NAVROTSKIY MEMORIAL (Division 3) CUP 2016
-------------------------------------------

First Round
[May 18, Jun 1]
HFC Glinishchevo      2-1 1-4  FC SVEN
FC Zhiryatino         0-4 0-3  FC VYGONICHI
[May 18, Jun 2]
OIL SERVICE Suponevo  2-0 2-1  Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk
[May 19, Jun 1]
SPARTAK Pochep        6-1 4-3  Burya Kokino
[May 19, Jun 2]
FC IVOT-1912          2-2 2-2  Quartzite Bytosh      [pen 4-3]
Salute Suzemka        5-1 2-7  FC NAVLYA
[Jun 8, 16]
FC Zamishevo          3-2 1-3  RUBIN Zlynka

Second Round
[Jun 22, Jul 20]
FC Komarichi          0-1 2-5  FC NAVLYA
Oil Service Suponevo  3-1 2-6  FC SVEN               [aet]
Avantgarde Klimovo    0-2 1-2  SALUTE Novozybkov
[Jun 23, Jul 21]
Zarty Mglin           3-3 0-7  ZARYA-2 Starodub
FC Vygonichi          2-2 1-2  SPARTAK Pochep
RUBIN Zlynka          2-0 3-5  Locomotive Unecha
FC Ivot-1912          1-3 2-7  PROFILEPROM Dyatkovo
[Jun 29, Jul 20]
Proletariy-2 Surazh   0-1 3-3  RADOGOSHCH Pogar

Quarterfinals
[Aug 10, 24]
SPARTAK Pochep        3-1 1-0  FC Navlya
[Aug 10, Sep 8]
FC SVEN               3-3 2-1  ProfileProm Dyatkovo
[Aug 17, 24]
RUBIN Zlynka          0-2 +/-  Radogoshch Pogar
Zarya-2 Starodub      2-1 -/+  SALUTE Novozybkov

Semifinals
[Sep 7, 14]
Rubin Zlynka          0-3 2-2  SALUTE Novozybkov
[Sep 13, 21]
Spartak Pochep        1-0 0-3  FC SVEN               [aet]

FINAL [Oct 8, Trubchevsk, Nerussa Stadium]

Salute Novozybkov  1-2  FC SVEN
  [A.Bespalov 35 - A.Stupakov 26, R.Shalygo 33. Att: 200]


Sources: Bryansk Region Football Federation Statistics Site (boff32.nagradion.ru);
         Bryansk Region Football Federation (boff32.ru).


Buryatia (Republic)

BURYATIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

58th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP [May 25 - Oct 8]

Final Table: 

1.Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde   15  10  3  2  42-18  33  Champions
2.Baykal Ulaan Üde      15   9  4  2  33-20  31  
3.BSU Ulaan Üde         15   5  4  6  18-15  19  
4.Locomotive Ulaan Üde  15   5  1  9  23-42  16  
5.ESSUTM Ulaan Üde      15   4  3  8  17-23  15  
6.BSAA Ulaan Üde        15   4  1 10  22-37  13  

NB: Pribaykalye Turantay withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Valeriy Likhanov (Baykal)      15
2.Sergei Belkov (Dorozhnik)       9
  Anatoliy Kikhtenko (Dorozhnik)  9
4.Sayan Tsydenov (Dorozhnik)      8
5.Andrei Beloborodov (Locomotive) 6


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) [May 25 - Oct 8]

Final Table:

 1.Absolute Ulaan Üde         18  13  1  4  56-29  40  Champions
 2.Selenge Galuuta Nuur Hoto  18  11  3  4  42-24  36  
 3.YSS #16 East Ulaan Üde     18  10  5  3  50-20  35  
 4.FC Zagaray                 18  10  4  4  41-23  34  
 5.TGC #14 Ulaan Üde          18   9  4  5  34-30  31  
 6.Dinamo Ulaan Üde           18   8  3  7  39-33  27  
 7.STRBC Buryatia Ulaan Üde   18   6  5  7  42-43  23  
 8.Selenge AFA Ulaan Üde      18   3  3 12  22-50  12  
 9.CPRF Ulaan Üde             18   2  3 13  15-49   9  
10.Pribaykalye Turantay       18   2  1 15  19-59   7  


BURYATIA REPUBLIC CUP 2016

Semifinals 
ESSUTM Ulaan Üde      1-0  Baykal Ulaan Üde         
LOCOMOTIVE Ulaan Üde  2-1  BSAA Ulaan Üde         

Final [Sep 10] 
ESSUTM Ulaan Üde      1-0  Locomotive Ulaan Üde


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Absolute     The largest cash&carry retailer of Buryatia
AFA          =Athletic Facilities Administration
Baykal       Name of lake
BSAA         =Buryatia State Agricultural Academy
BSU          =Buryatia State University
CPRF         =Communist Party of Russian Federation
Dorozhnik    Road worker(s)
ESSUTM       =East Siberian State University of Technology and Management
Pribaykalye  The Baykal Lakeside
Selenge      Name of river
STRBC        =State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company
TGC          =Territorial Generating Company
YSS          =Youth Sports School


Source: Football Federation of Buryatia Republic (ff-rb.nagradion.ru).


Chechnya Republic

CHECHEN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==================================

THE CHAMPIONSHIP (First Level)  [Mar 12 - Oct 30]

Final Table:

 1.Axmat Xosi-Yurt        30  25  4  1  83-18  79  Champions
 2.Vaynax Şela            30  24  2  4 106-20  74  
 3.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  30  22  3  5  63-32  69  
 4.Oscar Grozny           30  20  4  6  60-19  64  
 5.Tenek Maxkathe         30  15  5 10  62-41  50  
 6.Vaynax Orga            30  14  8  8  50-28  50  [+]
 7.Gorets Gixtha          30  13  8  9  66-48  47  
 8.CSU Grozny             30  12 10  8  44-37  46  
 9.Dinamo Grozny          30  13  4 13  49-49  43  
10.Martan Xalxa-Marta     30  10 11  9  42-40  41  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
11.Alxa Alxan-Yurt        30   8  8 14  39-49  32  Relegation Playoff
12.FC Vedana              30   6  4 20  29-69  22  Relegation Playoff
13.Typhoon Qoşkelda       30   7  0 23  30-92  21  Relegation Playoff [+]
-------------------------------------------------
14.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      30   6  3 21  40-75  21  Relegated
15.Berd Berdakhel         30   3  2 25  25-105 11  Relegated [+]
16.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha    30   2  4 24  26-92   7  Relegated [+] [#]

Name change: Leader Xosi-Yurt to Axmat.
[#] Çexkar 3 pts deducted


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFS [Nov 2, 5]

FC Orga           1-2 1-4  ALXA Alxan-Yurt
SÖLJA Ena-Xişka   2-2 2-2  FC Vedana        [pen 3-2]
Typhoon Qoşkelda  1-5 3-1  KAZBEK Mesketa

FC Vedana and Typhoon Qoşkelda relegated, Sölja Ena-Xişka and Kazbek Mesketa promoted, 
  Alxa Alxan-Yurt and FC Orga remained at their levels.


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)  [Mar 29 - Oct 7]

Western Group

 1.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt  22  17  3  2  57-18  54  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Sölja Ena-Xişka        22  16  2  4  45-31  50  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FC Kerla Şara          22  12  4  6  42-28  40  
 4.Nur Ghulara            22   9  7  6  36-35  34  1-0, 1-1]
 5.Urartu Alxan-Yurt      22   9  7  6  30-21  34  [1-1, 0-1]
 6.Daymoxk Aşxoy-Marta    22   8  3 11  32-40  27  
 7.FC Zakan-Yurt          22   7  3 12  27-27  24  [3-0, 2-3]
 8.FC Mamaxin Xotar       22   7  3 12  36-55  24  [3-2, 0-3]
 9.Noxço Kerla-Yurt       22   6  6 10  37-41  24  
10.FC Säma'aşka           22   7  2 13  32-47  23  
11.Arc Martan-Çu          22   5  7 10  38-46  22  
12.Malx Ghoytha           22   5  1 16  23-46  16  

Central Group

 1.Spartak Nevre          22  16  2  4  54-20  50  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Orga                22  15  4  3  63-23  49  Promotion Playoff [4-1, 1-3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Leader Kurşloyn-Evla   22  15  4  3  66-19  49                    [3-1, 1-4]
 4.Cement Çüyriyn-Yurt    22  14  2  6  53-30  44  
 5.Xullo Cocin-Evla       22  12  6  4  51-34  42  
 6.FC Sölja-Yurt          22  12  3  7  38-29  39  
 7.FC Evtara              22  10  4  8  54-42  34  
 8.FC Xosi-Yurt           22   6  6 10  32-36  24  
 9.Terk Devletgirin-Evla  22   5  1 16  25-51  16  
10.Turpal Çeçana          22   1  6 15  16-63   9  
11.Başlam Gikalov-Yurt    22   4  1 17  26-78   7  [#]
12.FC Şüyta               22   1  3 18  16-69   6  

[#] Başlam 6 pts deducted

Eastern Group

 1.FC Allaron-Evla        22  16  4  2  47-13  52  [-]
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Kazbek Mesketa         22  13  3  6  36-21  42  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Niyso Jalka            22  13  2  7  56-22  41  
 4.Leader Şelkovski       22  12  0 10  43-33  36  [-]
 5.FC Gümse               22  10  3  9  46-40  33  [-]
 6.Turpalxo Bhaçin-Evla   22   9  6  7  48-35  33  
 7.Sirius Işxoy-Yurt      22   9  5  8  34-40  32  
 8.FC Azamat-Yurt         22   9  5  8  27-30  29  [#]
 9.Paxtakor Oysungur      22   6  6 10  43-31  24  
10.FC Mayrtup             22   6  5 11  27-43  23  
11.Terk Engel-Yurt        22   4  5 13  18-52  17  
12.FC Kargalinski         22   1  2 19  17-88   5  

NB: Name changes: Yasin Allaron-Evla to FC Allaron-Evla; Leader Oysungur to Paxtakor.
    In FC Allaron-Evla - FC Azamat-Yurt match, both teams were awarded technical defeats 0-3.
[#] FC Azamat-Yurt 3 pts deducted


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2016
--------------------------------

[Mar 1, Grozny]

Vaynax Şela  1-1  AXMAT Xosi-Yurt  [pen 4-5]


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CUP 2016
--------------------------

First Round [Jun 1]
FC Kerla Şara          0-2  AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt
Spartak Nevre          0-4  VAYNAX Orga
TERK-YIST Çhülga-Yurt  2-1  Niyso Jalka
Daymoxk Aşxoy-Marta    1-7  VAYNAX Şela

Quarterfinals [Jul 13-14]
OSCAR Grozny           4-2  Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt
Vaynax Şela            2-2  TENEK Maxkathe         [pen 3-4]
Vaynax Orga            0-1  AXMAT Xosi-Yurt
AVANTGARDE Zakan-Yurt  1-0  Dinamo Grozny

Semifinals [Jul 27-28]
AXMAT Xosi-Yurt        0-0  Oscar Grozny           [pen 4-2]
Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  3-3  TENEK Maxkathe         [pen 3-4]

FINAL [Aug 10, Grozny, S.Bilimxanov Stadium]

AXMAT Xosi-Yurt  1-0  Tenek Maxkathe


Sources: Chechen Republic Football Federation (ffchr.nagradion.ru);
         Chechen Football Forum (football95.unoforum.pro).


Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

[C] designates the defending champions.

FIRST DIVISION
==============

Round 1
[May 14]
Poletayevo     4-2 Torpedo Miass 
Metallurg Kysh 1-8 Enex          
Shakhtyor Roza 6-1 Niva Varna    
MISW Resorts   3-1 Metallurg Zlat
[May 15]
Signal         2-0 Satka         

Round 2 [May 22]
Enex           1-1 Shakhtyor Roza
Poletayevo     1-4 MISW Resorts  
Signal         0-3 Torpedo Miass 
Footb Academy  4-1 Satka         
Niva Varna     3-3 Metallurg Zlat

Round 3
[May 28]
Metallurg Zlat 3-4 Enex          
Footb Academy  1-2 Torpedo Miass 
Metallurg Kysh 1-2 Satka         
[May 29]
MISW Resorts   5-0 Niva Varna    
Signal         2-2 Poletayevo    

Round 4 [Jun 5]
Enex           0-2 MISW Resorts  
Torpedo Miass  6-0 Metallurg Kysh
Satka          3-1 Shakhtyor Roza
Poletayevo     3-1 Niva Varna    
Signal         3-2 Footb Academy 

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Shakhtyor Roza 1-2 Torpedo Miass 
Metallurg Kysh 4-2 Signal        
Metallurg Zlat 1-1 Satka         
[Jul 30]
Niva Varna     1-3 Enex          
[Jul 31]
Footb Academy  4-0 Poletayevo    

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Satka          0-3 MISW Resorts  
Torpedo Miass  4-1 Metallurg Zlat
Poletayevo     3-4 Enex          
Signal         3-6 Shakhtyor Roza
Footb Academy  4-0 Metallurg Kysh

Round 7
[Jun 25]
MISW Resorts   0-1 Torpedo Miass 
Metallurg Kysh 1-1 Poletayevo    
Metallurg Zlat 3-1 Signal        
Niva Varna     0-4 Satka         
[Jun 26]
Shakhtyor Roza 0-1 Footb Academy 

Round 8 [Jul 3]
Torpedo Miass  9-1 Niva Varna    
Signal         3-4 MISW Resorts  
Satka          2-2 Enex          
Footb Academy  5-1 Metallurg Zlat
Metallurg Kysh 0-5 Shakhtyor Roza

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Metallurg Zlat 6-1 Metallurg Kysh
[Jul 10]
MISW Resorts   1-3 Footb Academy 
Shakhtyor Roza 2-1 Poletayevo    
[Jul 13]
Niva Varna     0-4 Signal        
[Aug 31]
Enex           1-2 Torpedo Miass 

Round 10
[Jul 17]
Metallurg Kysh 3-5 MISW Resorts  
Signal         0-2 Enex          
Poletayevo     5-2 Satka         
[Jul 30]
Shakhtyor Roza 7-1 Metallurg Zlat
[Aug 7]
Footb Academy  1-1 Niva Varna    

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Niva Varna     3-2 Metallurg Kysh
[Jul 24]
MISW Resorts   2-6 Shakhtyor Roza
[Aug 18]
Enex           4-2 Footb Academy 
[Oct 1]
Metallurg Zlat 3-0 Poletayevo    
[Oct 5]
Satka          3-0 Torpedo Miass  [Awarded]

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Torpedo Miass  2-1 Poletayevo    
Niva Varna     0-19 Shakhtyor Roza
Enex           3-3 Metallurg Kysh
Satka          0-3 Signal        
[Aug 31]
Metallurg Zlat 3-9 MISW Resorts  

Round 13 [Aug 21]
Torpedo Miass  5-1 Signal        
Shakhtyor Roza 4-0 Enex          
MISW Resorts   6-0 Poletayevo    
Satka          3-2 Footb Academy
Metallurg Zlat 5-1 Niva Varna    

Round 14 [Aug 27]
Torpedo Miass  1-0 Footb Academy 
Niva Varna     2-7 MISW Resorts  
Enex           4-1 Metallurg Zlat
Satka          3-2 Metallurg Kysh
Poletayevo     0-2 Signal         

Round 15 [Sep 4]
Metallurg Kysh 0-3 Torpedo Miass 
MISW Resorts   6-0 Enex          
Shakhtyor Roza 1-0 Satka         
Footb Academy  2-1 Signal        
Niva Varna     3-2 Poletayevo    

Round 16 [Sep 10]
Torpedo Miass  1-0 Shakhtyor Roza
Enex           1-2 Niva Varna    
Poletayevo     3-3 Footb Academy 
Satka          1-4 Metallurg Zlat
Signal         9-0 Metallurg Kysh

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Metallurg Kysh 1-2 Footb Academy 
[Sep 18]
Metallurg Zlat 2-3 Torpedo Miass 
MISW Resorts   3-2 Satka         
Shakhtyor Roza 3-0 Signal        
Enex           3-4 Poletayevo    

Round 18
[Sep 24]
Torpedo Miass  4-1 MISW Resorts  
Signal         2-3 Metallurg Zlat
Satka          0-3 Niva Varna    
Poletayevo     4-1 Metallurg Kysh
[Sep 25]
Footb Academy  1-3 Shakhtyor Roza

Round 19 [Oct 2]
Niva Varna     2-5 Torpedo Miass 
MISW Resorts   3-1 Signal        
Shakhtyor Roza 3-1 Metallurg Kysh
Metallurg Zlat 4-1 Footb Academy 
Enex           3-1 Satka         

Round 20 [Oct 8]
Torpedo Miass  2-4 Enex          
Footb Academy  2-4 MISW Resorts  
Poletayevo     2-6 Shakhtyor Roza
Metallurg Kysh 3-6 Metallurg Zlat
Signal         2-1 Niva Varna    

Round 21
[Oct 16]
MISW Resorts   3-0 Metallurg Kysh [Awarded]
Metallurg Zlat 3-8 Shakhtyor Roza
Enex           1-5 Signal        
Satka          4-2 Poletayevo    
[Oct 20]
Niva Varna     1-1 Footb Academy 

Round 22 [Oct 22]
Torpedo Miass  4-0 Satka         
Shakhtyor Roza 2-3 MISW Resorts  
Footb Academy  2-2 Enex          
Poletayevo     6-3 Metallurg Zlat
Metallurg Kysh 4-0 Niva Varna    

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Miass                 20  17  0  3  61-23  51  Champions (second consecutive title) [C]
 2.MISW Resorts Magnitogorsk     20  16  0  4  74-34  48  [+]
 3.Shakhtyor Roza                20  14  1  5  84-26  43  
 4.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  20   8  4  8  43-36  28  
 5.Metallurg Zlatoust            20   8  2 10  57-67  26  
 6.Enex Yuzhnouralsk             20   9  4  7  50-47  25  [+] [#]
 7.Signal Chelyabinsk            20   8  1 11  46-44  25  
 8.FC Satka                      20   7  2 11  32-46  23  [+]
 9.FC Poletayevo                 20   6  3 11  44-58  21  [+]
10.Niva Varna                    20   4  3 13  26-86  15  
11.Metallurg Kyshtym             20   2  2 16  28-78   8  

NB: FC Magnitogorsk Reserves, Chelyabinets/AMP Chelyabinsk, 
      and Football Academy II Chelyabinsk have withdrawn.
[#] Enex 6 pts deducted for failure to pay penalty fee.


SECOND DIVISION
===============

Round 1 [May 15]
Magnitogorsk Res 8-2 Qusa            
KSC Tryokhgorny  4-4 Granite         
Kasli            1-5 Argayash        
Pervomaiskiy     3-1 Aggregate       
Etkul            1-2 Sigma           

Round 2 [May 21]
Magnitogorsk Res 3-2 Granite         
Argayash         2-1 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Kasli            2-0 Pervomaiskiy    
Sigma            4-0 Qusa            
Aggregate        2-3 Etkul           

Round 3
[May 28]
Magnitogorsk Res 2-3 Sigma           
[May 29]
Argayash         0-5 Granite         
Etkul            3-0 Kasli           
Pervomaiskiy     2-2 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Qusa             1-2 Aggregate       

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Granite          1-1 Sigma           
KSC Tryokhgorny  2-1 Etkul           
Argayash         2-1 Pervomaiskiy    
Kasli            6-1 Qusa            
[Jul 16]
Aggregate        1-4 Magnitogorsk Res

Round 5
[Jul 16]
Pervomaiskiy     2-5 Granite         
Qusa             1-2 KSC Tryokhgorny 
[Aug 7]
Etkul            1-2 Argayash        
[Sep 24]
Magnitogorsk Res 6-2 Kasli           
[Oct 5]
Aggregate        0-10 Sigma           

Round 6
[Jun 18]
KSC Tryokhgorny  2-2 Magnitogorsk Res
Granite          5-2 Aggregate       
[Jul 16]
Kasli            1-2 Sigma           
[Jul 30]
Argayash         1-0 Qusa            
[Jul 31]
Pervomaiskiy     3-3 Etkul           

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Sigma            4-5 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Magnitogorsk Res 6-0 Argayash        
Etkul            1-1 Granite         
Aggregate        2-2 Kasli           
Qusa             0-3 Pervomaiskiy    

Round 8 [Jul 2]
Pervomaiskiy     3-0 Magnitogorsk Res
Argayash         5-3 Sigma           
Granite          2-3 Kasli           
KSC Tryokhgorny  5-3 Aggregate       
Etkul            1-1 Qusa            

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Sigma            2-3 Pervomaiskiy    
[Jul 10]
Kasli            4-0 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Qusa             1-3 Granite         
[Sep 21]
Aggregate        3-5 Argayash        
[Oct 23]
Magnitogorsk Res 6-2 Etkul           

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Sigma            2-1 Etkul           
[Aug 14]
Argayash         3-1 Kasli            
Granite          2-0 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Qusa             0-3 Magnitogorsk Res [Awarded]
[Sep 14]
Aggregate        3-5 Pervomaiskiy    

Round 11 [Aug 20]
KSC Tryokhgorny  2-1 Argayash        
Magnitogorsk Res 2-1 Granite         
Qusa             1-2 Sigma           
Pervomaiskiy     2-1 Kasli           
Etkul            3-0 Aggregate       

Round 12
[Aug 27]
Granite          2-1 Argayash        
KSC Tryokhgorny  3-0 Pervomaiskiy    
Kasli            1-1 Etkul           
[Aug 28]
Sigma            6-1 Magnitogorsk Res
Aggregate        2-1 Qusa            

Round 13 [Sep 3]
Sigma            1-1 Granite         
Pervomaiskiy     1-2 Argayash        
Etkul            1-1 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Magnitogorsk Res 6-1 Aggregate       
Qusa             4-2 Kasli           

Round 14
[Sep 10]
Sigma           10-0 Aggregate       
[Sep 11]
Argayash         3-0 Etkul           
Granite          2-0 Pervomaiskiy    
KSC Tryokhgorny  1-0 Qusa            
[Sep 15]
Kasli            1-1 Magnitogorsk Res

Round 15 [Sep 17]
Qusa             4-1 Argayash        
Sigma            7-1 Kasli           
Aggregate        1-5 Granite         
Magnitogorsk Res 3-1 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Etkul            0-5 Pervomaiskiy    

Round 16
[Oct 1]
Argayash         0-0 Magnitogorsk Res
KSC Tryokhgorny  1-7 Sigma           
Pervomaiskiy     1-0 Qusa            
Kasli            7-0 Aggregate       
[Oct 29]
Granite         15-0 Etkul           

Round 17 [Oct 9]
Sigma            0-0 Argayash        
Magnitogorsk Res 6-1 Pervomaiskiy    
Kasli            1-6 Granite         
Aggregate        2-1 KSC Tryokhgorny 
Qusa             3-3 Etkul           

Round 18
[Aug 13]
Pervomaiskiy     1-4 Sigma           
[Oct 15]
Etkul            2-2 Magnitogorsk Res
KSC Tryokhgorny  4-0 Kasli           
[Oct 23]
Argayash         8-3 Aggregate       
Granite          4-0 Qusa            

Final Table:

 1.Sigma Kopeisk             18  12  3  3  70-25  39  Champions [+]
 2.FC Magnitogorsk Reserves  18  11  4  3  61-30  37  [2 0 0 5-3 6] [-]
 3.Granite Ozyorsk           18  11  4  3  66-23  37  [0 0 2 3-5 0] [+]
 4.FC Argayash               18  11  2  5  41-34  35  
 5.KSC Tryokhgorny           18   8  4  6  37-39  28  
 6.FC Pervomaiskiy           18   8  2  8  36-38  26  
 7.FC Kasli                  18   5  3 10  36-49  18  [+]
 8.FC Etkul                  18   3  7  8  27-51  16  
 9.Aggregate Sim             18   3  1 14  28-84  10  [+]
10.FC Qusa                   18   2  2 14  20-49   8  

NB: FC Yemanzhelinsk have withdrawn.


CHELYABINSK REGION SUPER CUP 2016
=================================

[May 9, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

TORPEDO Miass  7-1  FC Argayash
  [K.Markov 36, 43 pen, N.Kashapov(Arg) 46 og, A.Tutarkov 61 pen, A.Belov 68, 
   A.Chistyakov 74, A.Ponomaryov 90 - R.Sayfullin 81. Att: 200]


CHELYABINSK REGION CUP 2016
===========================

First Round

[May 11]
FC Qusa                   0-5 FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk
[May 25]
FC Poletayevo             3-7 TORPEDO Miass
FC Pervomaiskiy           1-2 SIGNAL Chelyabinsk
Aggregate Sim             0-1 NIVA Varna
FC Argayash               2-2 METALLURG Zlatoust           [pen 4-5]
[May 26]
FC Satka                  1-2 ENEX Yuzhnouralsk
KSC Tryokhgorny           0-1 GRANITE Ozyorsk
MISW RESORTS Magnitogorsk 1-0 Shakhtyor Roza

Quarterfinals

[Jun 18]
FOOTB ACADEMY Chelyabinsk 8-1 Niva Varna
[Jul 6]
GRANITE Ozyorsk           3-1 Enex Yuzhnouralsk
TORPEDO Miass             2-0 Signal Chelyabinsk
METALLURG Zlatoust        5-1 MISW Resorts Magnitogorsk

Semifinals [Sep 7, 14]

Metallurg Zlatoust        1-5 2-2 GRANITE Ozyorsk
FOOTB ACADEMY Chelyabinsk 1-0 1-2 Torpedo Miass

FINAL [Oct 15, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

Granite Ozyorsk  2-2  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  [pen 2-4]
  [D.Belyakov 51, A.Zakharov 67 - I.Plotnikov 34, 
   V.Fedosyuk 90+2. Att: 400]


CHELYABINSK REGION VICTORY PRIZE 2016
=====================================

NB: Contested by Top-6 clubs of last season.

Group A

[Apr 30]
Footb Academy  2-1 Torpedo Miass
[May 1]
Torpedo Miass  2-1 Shakhtyor Roza
[May 2]
Shakhtyor Roza 2-2 Footb Academy 

Table:

1.Football Academy Chelyabinsk   1  1  0   4-3   4  
2.Torpedo Miass                  1  0  1   3-3   3
3.Shakhtyor Roza                 0  1  1   3-4   1  

Group B

[Apr 30]
Signal         3-0 Metallurg Kysh
[May 1]
Metallurg Zlat 4-3 Signal
[May 2]
Metallurg Kysh 2-2 Metallurg Zlat

Table:

1.Metallurg Zlatoust             1  1  0   6-5   4  
2.Signal Chelyabinsk             1  0  1   6-4   3  
3.Metallurg Kyshtym              0  1  1   2-5   1  

Play-offs [May 3]

For 5th place
Shakhtyor Roza 6-2 Metallurg Kyshtym

For 3rd place
Torpedo Miass  2-0 Signal Chelyabinsk

Final

FA Chelyabinsk 2-3 METALLURG Zlatoust
  [S.Kruzhkin 48 pen, D.Smirnov 75 - R.Yumagulov 51, 
   A.Kiselyov 60, M.Sharafutdinov 77]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Aggregate     Aircraft units manufacturer
Enex          =Energy Expert (energy development company)
KSC           =Kalinin Sport Club
Metallurg     Metal maker(s)
MISW Resorts  MISW = Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works (MISW Resorts is part 
                of the MISW holding and operates in spa & resort industry)
Niva          Crop field
Shakhtyor     Miner(s)
Sigma         Vegetable oil producer
Signal        Large chemical and machine building company
Torpedo       Typical name for a club representing an automobile industry enterprise


Source: Football Federation of Chelyabinsk Region (http://xn--74-wmca.xn--p1ai/index.php)


Dagestan (Republic)

DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
===================================

Season: May 2 - Oct 26.

Final Table:

 1.Leki Magaramkent                 20  17  3  0  86-15  54  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.FC Hasavyurt                     20  14  4  2  69-19  46  
 3.Legion-Sudostroitel Makhachkala  20  13  5  2  67-19  44  
 4.Jarulayev ASC Ashaga-Stal        20  13  1  6  65-53  40  
 5.Yulduz Babayurt                  20  10  1  9  33-38  31  
 6.ORA Kaspiysk                     20   9  1 10  27-33  28  [+]
 7.Daymohk Hasavyurt                20   8  3  9  40-44  27  
 8.Avtomobilist Kizilyurt           20   4  2 14  39-72  14  
 9.Shavla Kostek                    20   4  1 15  27-61  13  
10.YSSTS Izberbash                  20   3  3 14  26-68  12  [+]
11.Narin-Kala Derbent               20   3  0 17  22-79   9  [+]

NB: During the season, Sudostroitel Makhachkala and second team of 
      Legion Makhachkala have merged into Legion-Sudostroitel.
    FC Ashaga-Stal have changed name to Jarulayev ASC.
    Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk, FC Kurakh, and Kyure Kasumkent withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.I.Mirzamahammadov (Leki)           25
2.N.Grigorenko (Hasavyurt)           22
3.T.Alirzayev (Narin-Kala/Jarulayev) 19
4.T.Qadimov (Leki)                   18
  R.Saidaliyev (Jarulayev ASC)       18


DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2016
--------------------------

First Round

[Apr 2]
Shavla Kostek              1-2  FC HASAVYURT
[Apr 3]
DAYMOHK Hasavyurt          2-0  Yulduz Babayurt
Jarulayev ASC Ashaga-Stal  2-3  NARIN-KALA Derbent
[Apr 12]
Sudostroitel Makhachkala   0-3  LEGION Makhachkala
LEKI Magaramkent           bye
ORA Kaspiysk               bye
YSSTS Izberbash            bye

Quarterfinals

[Apr 22]
YSSTS Izberbash            0-1  DAYMOHK Hasavyurt
[Apr 23]
Narin-Kala Derbent         1-2  ORA Kaspiysk
[Apr 24]
FC HASAVYURT               2-0  Leki Magaramkent    [aet]
LEGION Makhachkala         8-0  Zvezda Novy Hushet

Semifinals

[May 17]
Daymohk Hasavyurt          0-1  ORA Kaspiysk
[May 18]
FC Hasavyurt               1-1  LEGION Makhachkala  [pen 7-8]

FINAL [May 31, Makhachkala, Labour Stadium]

ORA Kaspiysk  0-1  LEGION Makhachkala
  [K.Baysangurov 42. Att: 500]


CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Avtomobilist   Car Maker(s)
Daymohk        Chechen for "Homeland"
Jarulayev ASC  =Ashaga-Stal Sports Club named after Ajadulak Jarulayev
Leki           Eagle People (self-designation of local ethnic group)
Narin-Kala     Name of an ancient castle in Derbent
ORA            =Olympic Reserve Academy
Shavla         Kumyk for "Light"
Sudostroitel   Ship Builder(s)
YSSTS          =Youth Sports School for Team Sports
Yulduz         Kumyk for "Star"
Zvezda         Star(s)


Source: Dagestan Football Union (dfs05.ru).


Irkutsk Region

IRKUTSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

[Jun 18 – Sep 20] 

NB: The half-way table is the only available. 
    Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo are Irkutsk Region champions 2016.

Halfway Table:

1.Energy Svirsk            4   3  1  0   7- 3  10  
2.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo    4   3  0  1  13- 4   9  Champions
3.Scythian Sayansk         4   1  1  2   7- 7   4  
4.Angara Angarsk           4   1  1  2   7-10   4  
5.Baykal Juniors Irkutsk   4   0  1  3   2-12   1  

NB: Servico Irkutsk, IrAero Irkutsk, Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye, and Shakhtyor Tulun withdrew.


IRKUTSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

League 1 [Jun 9 - Oct 8]

 1.Servico                      20  18  1  1 100-27  55  Champions
 2.Region / Tele2               20  16  1  3  68-23  49  
 3.Highway ERDI / Security      20  15  2  3  69-30  47  
 4.Joker Tattoo / Legal Aspect  20  15  0  5  49-20  45  
 5.ISAU                         20   9  1 10  46-38  28  
 6.Irkutsk Concrete             20   8  2 10  43-53  26  
 7.Marca / Elements             20   7  0 13  33-45  21  
 8.Victoria                     20   5  4 11  42-63  19  
 9.Siberian Bears               20   4  3 13  30-80  15  
 -.Baykal / Star                20   3  2 15  15-47  11  
 -.APCC Angarsk                 20   2  0 18   9-78   6  
 
NB: Baykal / Star and APCC Angarsk were expelled from the competition; 
      APCC after 8 rounds, Baykal after 12 rounds.

Top scorers:

1.Oleg Yefimenko (Servico)       36
2.Vladimir Nakhanovich (Servico) 17
  Ivan Yegorov (Region)          17
4.Ivan Khleborodov (Region)      13
5.Maxim Istomin (Joker Tattoo)   12

League 2 [Jun 8 - Oct 2]

 1.StroiProjectService        20  18  1  1 102-28  55  Champions
 2.Angara Construction Group  20  14  2  4  67-32  44  
 3.Baykal Plus                20   9  4  7  55-51  31  
 4.Slata                      20   8  4  8  65-62  28  
 5.Olympia                    20   8  3  9  52-53  27  
 6.FSC Shelekhov              20   7  2 11  38-44  23  
 7.Cosmos                     20   7  2 11  35-59  23  
 8.FC Hogot                   20   5  5 10  46-68  20  
 9.Foreman 38                 20   4  6 10  38-74  18  
10.LenCom                     20   3  2 15  32-67  11  
--.StroiProjectService-2      20  10  3  7  43-35  33  

NB: StroiProjectService-2 were expelled from the competition after 14 rounds.
    FC Glazkovo withdrew after playing just 1 match.

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Trifonov (StroiProjS) 32
2.Vladimir Sayenko (StroiPrS) 24
  Pyotr Truskov (Baykal Plus) 24
4.Ruslan Dukoyan (StroiProjS) 19
  Ivan Kondrashevich (Slata)  19


IRKUTSK CITY OPEN CUP 2016

Group Stage [May 3 - Jun 11]

Group A

1.Servico         5  0  0  24- 1  15
2.Region          4  0  1  21- 7  12
3.APCC Angarsk    3  0  2  24-13   9
4.Baykal Plus     2  0  3  14-30   6
------------------------------------
5.Siberian Bears  1  0  4   5-13   3
6.Russian Bandy   0  0  5   3-27   0

Group B

1.Highway ERDI    4  1  0  37- 9  13
2.Eastland        4  1  0  25- 9  13
3.ISAU            2  1  2  12-13   7
4.Olympia         2  0  3   6-18   6
------------------------------------
5.FC Hogot        1  1  3  11-26   4
6.LenCom          0  0  5   4-20   0

Group C

1.Zenit Juniors   5  0  0  41- 4  15
2.Baykal Star     4  0  1  16- 9  12
3.Victoria        3  0  2  18-18   9
4.Slata           2  0  3  19-23   6
------------------------------------
5.Bees            1  0  4  12-25   3
6.Cosmos          0  0  5   4-31   0

Group D

1.Irkut             4  0  1  19- 8  12
2.Irkutsk Concrete  3  2  0  19- 1  11
3.Joker Tattoo      3  1  1  21- 7  10
4.ISAU Reserves     2  1  2   9-11   7
--------------------------------------
5.Foreman 38        1  0  4   7-22   3
6.FC Gakhany        0  0  5  11-37   0


Round of 16
[Jun 11]
IRKUT             2-1  Baykal Plus
[Jun 14] 
EASTLAND          3-2  Victoria
[Jun 15]  
SERVICO           +/-  Slata
[Jun 17]
HIGHWAY ERDI      4-2  ISAU Reserves
Baykal Star       0-1  APCC Angarsk
[Jun 19]
ZENIT JUNIORS    10-1  Olympia
[Jun 23]
IRKUTSK CONCRETE  3-0  ISAU
[Jun 24]
Region            0-4  JOKER TATTOO

Quarterfinals
[Jun 25]
HIGHWAY ERDI      +/-  APCC Angarsk
Irkut             1-2  EASTLAND
[Jun 27]
SERVICO           8-2  Irkutsk Concrete
[Jul 1]
Zenit Juniors     1-2  JOKER TATTOO

Semifinals
[Jul 9]
Eastland          0-1  JOKER TATTOO
[Jul 14]
SERVICO           1-0  Highway ERDI

Final [Jul 21]
SERVICO           1-1  Joker Tattoo  [pen 5-4]
  [P.Dolgopolov 10 - M.Istomin 60]

    
ANGARSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Final Table:

 1.Burevestnik            26  23  0  3  124- 44  69  Champions
 2.Salute                 26  22  3  1  169- 21  69  
 3.Fortuna                26  20  1  5  124- 42  61  
 4.ASTA                   26  19  3  4  119- 50  60  [+]
 5.EliteDent              26  19  1  6  129- 53  58  [+]
 6.Angara                 25  14  1 10   86- 50  43  [+]
 7.SpecEnergoStroi        26  13  0 13   65- 90  39  [+]
 8.Russian Fireworks      25  10  1 14   52- 89  31  
 9.Grand Baykal           26   9  2 15   70-100  29  
10.StroiComplex           26   7  1 18   61-114  22  
11.Vostok                 26   6  2 18   35-106  20  
12.Industrial Railway TE  26   5  2 19   66-120  17  
13.Iskra                  26   3  0 23   37-148   9  
14.Mayak                  26   2  1 23   53-163   7  

ANGARSK CITY CUP 2016

Quarterfinals
SALUTE             6-1  Fortuna
Legion Team        2-4  BUREVESTNIK
Russian Fireworks  2-5  ASTA
Angara             1-4  STROICOMPLEX

Semifinals
SALUTE             4-0  Burevestnik
ASTA              10-4  StroiComplex

Final

SALUTE             0-0  ASTA           [pen 4-2]


CLUB NAME GUIDE    

Angara                 Name of river
APCC                   Angarsk PetroChemical Company
ASTA                   Angarsk State Technical Academy
Baykal                 Name of lake
Baykal Plus            Office appliance maintenance company
Burevestnik            Petrel(s) (a sport society)
EliteDent              Dental clinic
Highway ERDI           Highway Engineering, Research & Development Institute
Industrial Railway TE  Industrial Railway Transportation Enterprise
ISAU                   Irkutsk State Agrarian University
Iskra                  Sparkle(s)
Joker Tattoo           Tattoo studio
LenCom                 Sport club of Russian Communist Party (=LENinist Young COMmunist League)
Marca                  Clothing store
Mayak                  Lighthouse
Scythian               Shopping and leisure center
Servico                Logistics company
Shakhtyor              Miner(s)
Slata                  Grocery stores
SpecEnergoStroi        Construction and maintenance company
StroiProjectService    Structural design company
Vostok                 East


Sources: Irkutsk Region Football Federation (www.ffio.ru);
         Irkutsk Football (football-irkutsk.ru);
         Irkutsk City Football Federation (ffgi.ru);
         Live Angarsk (liveangarsk.ru).


Ivanovo Region

IVANOVO REGION 2016
===================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: May 27 - Sep 4

Final Table:

1.FC Teikovo            14  10  2  2  46-28  32  Champions
2.Cooperator Vichuga    14  10  1  3  45-14  31  
3.FC Kokhma             14   9  2  3  26-21  29  
4.Iskra Privolzhsk      14   7  1  6  31-27  22  
5.Voskhod Furmanov      14   8  1  5  29-21  19  [#] [C]
6.Rodnik Rodniki        14   2  4  8  13-33  10  
7.Egger Shuya           14   2  1 11  21-40   7  
-----------------------------------------------
8.Volzhanin Kineshma    14   0  4 10  11-38   4  Relegated [+]

NB: FC Yuzha withdrew thus saving Rodnik Rodniki from relegation.
    Name change: Rotor Kineshma to Volzhanin.
[#] Voskhod 6 pts deducted
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Slavi Mladenov (Iskra)        19
2.Yevgeniy Chernyshov (Kokhma)  11
  Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Teikovo)   11
4.Anton Matrosov (Voskhod)      10
5.Dennis Vendlasida (Teikovo)    9  [Burkina Faso]
6.Ilya Volkov (Cooperator)       8
7.Nikita Osin (Egger)            7
8.Dmitriy Krasavin (Kokhma)      6
  Denis Kuznetsov (Teikovo)      6
  Nikolai Paklyanov (Cooperator) 6


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group Stage [May 28 - Aug 28]

Group A

 1.BGV Staraya Vichuga       14  12  1  1  45-11  37  
 2.FC Zavolzhsk              14   9  2  3  28-17  29  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo Talitsy            14   9  0  5  37-25  27  
 4.FC Yuzha                  14   6  1  7  20-32  19  [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 5.Shagovets Vichuga         14   5  3  6  18-26  18  
 6.Cooperator-2 Vichuga      14   5  1  8  25-23  16  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Volga Yuryevets           14   3  3  8  19-35  12  
 8.Volga Puchezh             14   1  1 12  19-42   4  

NB: Rodnik-2/Svetoch Rodniki and FC Palekh withdrew.

Group B

 1.KolTex Kolobovo           14  11  2  1  52-14  35  
 2.Olympos Novotalitsy       14  10  1  3  38-19  31  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.SKA Teikovo               14   9  1  4  37-29  28  
 4.FC Ilyinskoe              14   6  3  5  27-28  21  
----------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Teikovo-2              14   6  1  7  34-32  19  [+]
 6.Leicester Maidakovo       14   6  0  8  27-39  18  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Energy Komsomolsk         14   2  2 10  31-50   8  
 8.Guardia Ivanovo           14   1  0 13  17-52   3  

NB: Arsenal Savino, Voskhod-2 Furmanov, and Egger-2 Shuya withdrew.


Playoff Stage [Sep 3-28]

NB: In groups of 4, each team plays each of two teams from the other Group twice.
    All results from the previous stage count in.

Promotion Group

 1.BGV Staraya Vichuga   18  15  1  2  51-13  46  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
 2.KolTex Kolobovo       18  13  2  3  61-23  41  
 3.Olympos Novotalitsy   18  12  2  4  42-21  38  
 4.FC Zavolzhsk          18   9  3  6  33-28  30  

Places 5-8

 5.SKA Teikovo           18  12  2  4  48-33  38  
 6.Dinamo Talitsy        18  11  0  7  43-33  33  
 7.FC Yuzha              18   8  2  8  30-37  26  [-]
 8.FC Ilyinskoe          18   6  3  9  29-40  21  

Places 9-12

 9.Shagovets Vichuga     18   7  4  7  27-34  25  
10.Cooperator-2 Vichuga  18   7  2  9  40-31  23  [5-2, 2-2] [+]
11.FC Teikovo-2          18   7  2  9  42-42  23  [2-2, 2-5] [+]
12.Leicester Maidakovo   18   7  1 10  35-53  22  [+]

Places 13-16

13.Volga Yuryevets       18   7  3  8  31-35  24  
14.Volga Puchezh         18   5  1 12  31-42  16  
15.Energy Komsomolsk     18   2  2 14  31-62   8  
16.Guardia Ivanovo       18   1  0 17  17-64   3  


Top scorers:

1.Ivan Ivanov (SKA)           20
2.Arkadiy Sychov (KolTex)     17
3.Alexei Sukhanov (Olympos)   13
4.Artyom Yashchuk (Teikovo-2) 11
5.Ivan Avdeyev (Leicester)    10
  Yevgeniy Fyodorov (Energy)  10
  Mikhail Kasatkin (Yuzha)    10
  Dmitriy Rahmanov (KolTex)   10


IVANOVO REGION CUP 2016
-----------------------

Quarterfinals [Sep 10, 17]
FC TEIKOVO          7-1 5-0  Egger Shuya
Volzhanin Kineshma  3-4 3-2  RODNIK Rodniki
FC Kokhma           1-1 1-3  VOSKHOD Furmanov
COOPERATOR Vichuga    bye

Semifinals [Sep 24, Oct 1]
Rodnik Rodniki      3-2 1-8  VOSKHOD Furmanov
Cooperator Vichuga  0-1 1-1  FC TEIKOVO

FINAL [Oct 9, Furmanov, Labour Stadium]

VOSKHOD Furmanov  2-0  FC Teikovo
  [A.Matrosov 74, M.Panov 82]


IVANOVO REGION SUPER CUP 2016
-----------------------------

[Oct 16]

FC TEIKOVO  3-1  Voskhod Furmanov
  [D.Kuznetsov 10, 65, D.Vendlasida 25 - Ye.Asanov 43]


Source: Ivanovo Region Football Federation (ffiv.ru).


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Table as of Jun 13:

1.FC Obluchye            3   2  0  1   6- 3   6  
2.Purga Birobijan        3   2  0  1   7- 5   6  
3.Spectrum Birobijan     3   2  0  1   5- 4   6  [+]
4.Urozhai Smidovich      3   1  0  2   7- 5   3  [+]
5.Amur Leninskoye        3   1  0  2   4- 7   3  
6.Jaguars Nikolayevka    3   1  0  2   4- 9   3  

NB: Brider Birobijan and Zarya Priamurskiy withdrew.
    FC Obluchye withdrew after first half.

Final standings: 

1.Spectrum Birobijan   Champions
2.Purga Birobijan 
3.Amur Leninskoye 
4.Urozhai Smidovich 
5.Jaguar Nikalayevka 


JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CUP 2016

Final [Aug 14]

SPECTRUM Birobijan  1-0  Purga Birobijan


Sources: News of Khabarovsk Territory (dvhab.ru);
         EAO Media News Agency (eaomedia.ru).


Kabardino-Balkar Republic

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC 2016
==============================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Mar 26 - Oct 30

Final Table:

 1.AvtoZapChast Baxhsen            30  24  2  4  106- 42  74  Champions
 2.Soyuz Sermaq                    30  22  5  3  109- 45  71  
 3.FC Terç                         30  21  4  5   82- 33  67  
 4.FC Qexhun                       30  19  7  4   92- 44  64  [C]
 5.Veles Qeregheş                  30  15  4 11   86- 81  49  [+]
 6.Bedik Argudan                   30  14  4 12   72- 65  46  
 7.FC Psigwensu                    30  13  6 11   61- 59  45  
 8.Nart Nartqale                   30  14  2 14   74- 74  44  
 9.FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey             30  12  8 10   73- 70  44  [+]
10.LogoVAZ Babugent                30   9  6 15   68- 95  33  
11.GorIs-179/KavkazKabel Qalekhih  30  10  2 18   62- 79  32  [+]
12.FC Baxhsen                      30   9  3 18   60-114  30  
13.Rodnik Psinedaxe                30   8  4 18   55- 83  28  
------------------------------------------------------------
14.Spartak-2 Nalşik                30   7  7 16   55- 56  28  Relegated
15.FC Kenzhe                       30   6  0 24   49-108  18  Relegated
16.FC Adiyxu                       30   4  2 24   37- 93  14  Relegated [+]

NB: Name change: Energetik Qalekhih to GorIs-179/KavkazKabel.
    Football School Nalşik and Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej withdrew.


SECOND LEVEL
------------

NB: Since this season, the Second Level consists of two subdivisions: Nalşik City Open 
    Championship which includes clubs from Nalşik and vicinity, and First Division 
    which includes all other clubs.

Nalşik City Open Championship [Apr 12 - Nov 29]

 1.Zhulduz Hasan Uya           30  21  7  2  103- 45  70  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Qundetey Şejem              30  20  4  6  106- 48  64  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Astemir Nalşik              30  18  8  4   81- 42  62  [+]
 4.Ansar Nalşik                30  17  9  4  108- 54  60  
 5.FC Nartane                  30  16  7  7  107- 54  55  
 6.Sparta Nalşik               30  15  6  9   92- 52  51  [+]
 7.Alliance Şejem              30  15  5 10   83- 58  50  [-]
 8.KBSAU Nalşik                30  12  8 10   99- 79  44  
 9.Misostey Arwan              30  12  4 14   88- 84  40  [+]
10.DER Şçheliqwe               30  12  3 15   80- 64  39  
11.School #31 U-18 Nalşik      30  10  5 15   65- 93  35  [-]
12.FC Nalşik                   30  11  1 18   62- 85  34  
13.Highlander Oghari Malqar    30   7  6 17   84- 95  27  
14.Meridian Nalşik             30   7  2 21   64-103  23  [+]
15.Highlander Nalşik           30   7  1 22   60-129  22  
16.MurBek/Lavrov SYSOR Nalşik  30   2  0 28   22-219   6  [+]

NB: Resort Nalşik and Almars Nalşik withdrew.

First Division [Apr 2 - Oct 30]

 1.FC Psikwed              30  24  1  5  110- 49  73  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Islhamey             30  22  4  4  106- 44  70  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Elbrus Tirniawuz        30  22  2  6   97- 41  68  
 4.Balhq Aşçabey           30  20  3  7   90- 41  63  
 5.FC Şejem Ethwane        30  18  3  9  100- 60  57  [-]
 6.FC Qaşxataw             30  16  5  9  100- 44  53  [+]
 7.FC Urixu                30  14  6 10   76- 62  48  
 8.Şerjes Şejem            30  12  8 10   81- 62  44  [+]
 9.Şagdi Lesken Ethwane    30  12  6 12   67- 93  42  
10.FC Işxhere Aqbaş        30  12  3 15   66- 68  39  [+]
11.Rassvet Qarme Heble     30  10  6 14   63- 72  36  
12.Şerej Doquşiqwey        30   9  6 15   65- 88  33  
13.FC Andzorey             30   7  3 20   47- 81  24  [+]
14.Yunost Dzeliqwe Qwazhe  30   5  2 23   27- 92  17  [+]
15.Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej  30   4  0 26   29-161  12  [-]
16.FC Batex                30   2  4 24   29- 95  10  [+]

NB: Relocation: Şagdi from Digulibghwey to Lesken Ethwane.
    Dani Baxhsen, Babylon Nalşik, and Olymp Baxhsen withdrew.

Playoff for the 3rd spot in Supreme Division 2017

QUNDETEY Şejem  bt.  FC Islhamey


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CUP 2016
----------------------------------

FINAL [Sep 14, Nalşik]

SOYUZ Sermaq  4-1  LogoVAZ Babugent


Sources: Kabardino-Balkarian Football Federation (ffkbr.nagradion.ru);
         Spartak Nalchik Fan Site (spartak-n.ru).


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION 2016
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

69th Edition.
Season: May 1 - Oct 9

Final Table:

 1.Storm Kaliningrad       20  16  1  3  60-27  49  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Lukoil Svetly           20  15  2  3  56-19  47  
 3.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad   20  12  6  2  48-12  42  
 4.Progress Chernyakhovsk  20  11  4  5  52-25  37  
 5.FC Guryevsk             20  10  5  5  47-27  35  
 6.Olimpia Gvardeisk       20  10  3  7  41-31  33  
 7.FC Svoboda              20   6  5  9  40-40  23  
 8.Iskra Baltiysk          20   5  2 13  28-62  17  
 9.FC Gusev                20   4  0 16  21-54  12  [4-2, 2-3]
10.Red Star Sovetsk        20   4  0 16  21-69  12  [3-2, 2-4]
--------------------------------------------------
11.Principium Kaliningrad  20   1  2 17  10-58   5  Relegated [+]

NB: Name change: FC Svetly to Lukoil.
    Elbrus Bolshoe Isakovo and Tempo Guryevsk have merged into FC Guryevsk.
    Last season First League runners-up Breeze Zelenogradsk refused to be promoted.

Top scorers: 

1.Pavel Ganzhur (Olimpia)       16
2.M.Essenov (Svoboda)           11
  Yevgeniy Tyurin (Progress)    11
4.Ruslan Nedbailo (Svoboda)     10
5.Sergei Gurov (Baltika-2)       9
  Anatoliy Konstantinov (Storm)  9
  Mikhail Seredich (Progress)    9
  Vitaliy Vishnyakov (Storm)     9
9.Nikolai Antonov Jr. (Iskra)    8
  Sergei Poltavets (Lukoil)      8


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Season: Apr 30 - Oct 8

Final Table:

 1.FC Neman               22  19  1  2  92-19  58  Promoted
 2.FC Kaliningrad 2018    22  17  3  2  90-21  54  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------
 3.Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk    22  17  2  3  75-37  53  
 4.AgroProduct Ladushkin  22  11  6  5  61-44  39  
 5.Aviator Nivenskoe      22   9  6  7  43-40  33  
 6.FC Guryevsk-2          22   9  4  9  44-37  31  [+]
 7.Chaika Pionerskiy      22   7  4 11  37-59  25  
 8.Breeze Zelenogradsk    22   6  7  9  29-34  25  
 9.FC Krasnoznamensk      22   5  5 12  50-81  20  [+]
10.FC Bagrationovsk       22   5  2 15  33-74  17  
-------------------------------------------------
11.Volna Polessk          22   4  3 15  42-89  15  Relegated
12.FC Wehlau/Znamensk     22   1  1 20  25-86   4  Relegated [+]

NB: Fortuna Sovetsk and Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoe withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Rustamov (Neman/Kaliningrad 2018) 58
2.Yevgeniy Shlyakhtin (Olimpia-2)         21
3.Pavel Furmanov (Krasnoznaensk)          19
4.Alexander Degalyuk (Kaliningrad 2018)   14
5.Edgar Gergelev (AgroProduct)            13
  Pavel Vorobyov (AgroProduct)            13
7.Denis Dunetskiy (Olimpia-2)             12
  Vladislav Grigoryev (Neman)             12
9.Alexander Shcherbakov (Neman)           11


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Season: Apr 30 - Oct 29

Final Table:

 1.Kantiana Kaliningrad           20  15  2  3  79-25  47  Promoted [2-1, 4-4] [+]
 2.Lava Pravdinsk                 20  15  2  3  69-27  47  Promoted [4-4, 1-2]
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Kantiana-2 Kaliningrad         20  13  2  5  67-35  41  [+]
 4.FC Yantarny                    20  11  2  7  59-40  35  
 5.FC Yasnaya Polyana             20  10  3  7  60-45  33  
 6.Dina Nesterov                  20  10  1  9  45-51  31  
 7.Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk       20   8  1 11  45-44  25  [4-1, 7-2]
 8.Baltic Sails KSTU Kaliningrad  20   8  1 11  43-55  25  [2-7, 1-4] [+]
 9.Dune Svetlogorsk               20   5  0 15  25-76  15  
10.Motor Ozyorsk                  20   3  4 13  38-72  13  
11.Soyuz Kaliningrad              20   2  2 16  29-89   8  [+]

NB: Name change: BFU Kaliningrad to Kantiana.
    Ararat Kaliningrad have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Kleshchitskiy (Lava)  25
2.Dmitriy Yablonskiy (Yantarny)   19
3.Vladislav Schabert (Kantiana-2) 18
4.Yuriy Vorontsov (Dina)          17
5.Andrei Kurazov (Motor)          15
6.Maxim Artemchuk (Kantiana)      13
  Roman Vladiyevskiy (Yasnaya P.) 13
  Andrei Zhukov (Progress-2)      13
9.Artyom Chupilko (Yasnaya Pol.)  12


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2016
---------------------------

NB: Supreme League clubs start at the Fourth Round.

First Round [Apr 23-24, May 3]
Motor Ozyorsk             1-2  FC WEHLAU/ZNAMENSK
Soyuz Kaliningrad         0-2  VOLNA Polessk
Dune Svetlogorsk          1-2  BREEZE Zelenogradsk
Lava Pravdinsk            1-1  FC BAGRATIONOVSK       [pen 4-5]
B.Sails KSTU Kaliningrad  1-2  AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin
Dina Nesterov             1-2  FC KRASNOZNAMENSK
FC YANTARNY               2-1  FC Guryevsk-2
Kantiana Kaliningrad      2-2  AVIATOR Nivenskoe      [pen 3-4]
PROGRESS-2 Chernyakhovsk  2-0  Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk
FC Yasnaya Polyana        1-10 FC NEMAN
KANTIANA-2 Kaliningrad    4-0  FC Kaliningrad 2018
CHAIKA Pionerskiy         bye

Second Round [May 11, 25]
FC YANTARNY               1-0  Kantiana-2 Kaliningrad
AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin     2-1  FC Wehlau/Znamensk
Breeze Zelenogradsk       2-5  CHAIKA Pionerskiy
Progress-2 Chernyakhovsk  1-2  VOLNA Polessk
FC NEMAN                  3-1  FC Krasnoznamensk
FC BAGRATIONOVSK          2-0  Aviator Nivenskoe

Third Round [Jun 8]
Chaika Pionerskiy         1-3  FC YANTARNY
AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin     bye
VOLNA Polessk             bye
FC NEMAN                  bye
FC BAGRATIONOVSK          bye

Fourth Round [Jun 22]
FC Yantarny               1-4  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad
Iskra Baltiysk            2-2  FC GURYEVSK             [pen 1-3]
Volna Polessk             1-6  OLIMPIA Gvardeisk
STORM Kaliningrad         0-0  Principium Kaliningrad  [pen 4-2]
FC NEMAN                  5-0  Red Star Sovetsk
AgroProduct Ladushkin     0-5  LUKOIL Svetly
FC Bagrationovsk          0-6  PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk
FC GUSEV                  1-1  FC Svoboda              [pen 4-3]

Quarterfinals [Jul 17]
BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad     5-1  FC Guryevsk
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk    3-1  FC Gusev
STORM Kaliningrad         0-0  Olimpia Gvardeisk       [pen 3-1]
LUKOIL Svetly             3-1  FC Neman

Semifinals [Jul 24]
Progress Chernyakhovsk    0-2  LUKOIL Svetly
BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad     7-2  Storm Kaliningrad

FINAL [Aug 13]

BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad  2-2  Lukoil Svetly  [pen 5-4]


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION 2016
==================

72nd Edition

CLASS I
-------

Season: May 14 - Oct 22

Final Table:

 1.Quant-2 Obninsk          26  22  3  1  133- 14  69  Champions
 2.Fakel Belousovo          26  19  1  6   83- 31  58  
 3.Tempo Lev Tolstoi        26  18  2  6   80- 34  56  
 4.Avantgarde Lyudinovo     26  16  2  8   77- 44  50  
 5.Impulse SIEP Sosenskiy   26  15  1 10   90- 53  46  
 6.FC Maloyaroslavets-2012  26  14  3  9   87- 58  45  
 7.Avantgarde Peremyshl     26  13  4  9   69- 60  43  
 8.Mayak Gorki              26  12  2 12   50- 46  38  
 9.FC Kirov                 26  12  1 13   51- 46  37  
10.Zarya Duminichi          26   9  3 14   43- 69  30  [2-1, 1-1] [+]
11.Yermak Yermolino         26   9  3 14   44- 75  30  [1-1, 1-2]
12.FC Zhukov                26   4  3 19   40-101  15  [+]
13.Crystal Kozelsk          26   4  1 21   41-152  13  [+]
14.FC Oktyabrskiy           26   0  1 25   05-110   1  [+]

NB: Last year champions FC Kaluga-2 and FC Kondrovo withdrew.
    FC Oktyabrskiy withdrew after the first half.


CLASS II
--------

FIRST STAGE [May 28 - Aug 21]

Group A

1.FC Kondrovo            8   7  0  1  32-12  21  [-]
2.Olympian Sukhinichi    8   5  0  3  39-18  15  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Olympic Babynino       8   4  0  4  17-23  12  
4.FC Medyn               8   2  0  6  30-27   6  
5.FC Balabanovo          8   2  0  6  12-50   6  

Group B

1.Atlas Kremyonki        6   5  1  0  37- 9  16  
2.Olymp Iznoski          6   3  1  2  12-28  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Detchino            6   3  0  3  12-13   9  
4.FC Borovsk District    6   0  0  6   8-19   0  

Group C

1.Stroitel Mosalsk          4   4  0  0  18- 5  12  
2.Olymp Baryatino           4   2  0  2  16- 7   6  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Meliorator Spas-Demensk   4   0  0  4   4-26   0  

Group D

1.Iskra Zhizdra          4   3  0  1  13- 7   9  
2.Resseta Khvastovichi   4   3  0  1  11- 6   9  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Impulse Betlitsa       4   0  0  4   5-16   0  


SECOND STAGE [Aug 24 - Sep 18]

Group 1

1.Atlas Kremyonki        6   4  1  1  35- 8  13  
2.FC Kondrovo            6   4  0  2  20-13  12  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Olymp Iznoski          6   3  1  2  16-27  10  
4.FC Medyn               6   0  0  6   9-32   0

Group 2

1.Stroitel Mosalsk       6   4  1  1  15-11  13  
2.Resseta Khvastovichi   6   3  1  2  17-12  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Iskra Zhizdra          6   2  0  4   9-13   6  
4.Olymp Baryatino        6   2  0  4  10-15   6  

  
Semifinals [Sep 25, Oct 1]

FC KONDROVO           3-4 +/-  Stroitel Mosalsk
Resseta Khvastovichi  4-2 1-3  ATLAS Kremyonki

Third Place Match [Oct 16]

Stroitel Mosalsk      3-1  Resseta Khvastovichi

FINAL [Oct 16]

FC Kondrovo  1-4  ATLAS Kremyonki


KALUGA REGION CUP 2016
----------------------

First Round [May 7]
FC Zhukov             2-5  FC KALUGA-2
Crystal Kozelsk       1-5  KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga

Second Round
[May 7]
TEMPO Lev Tolstoi     2-1  FC Maloyaroslavets-2012
MAYAK Gorki           2-1  Impulse SIEP Sosenskiy
ZARYA Duminichi       3-1  FC Kirov
FC Borovsk District   0-1  FAKEL Belousovo
FC Mosalsk            1-8  AVANTGARDE Peremyshl
Avantgarde Lyudinovo  0-4  QUANT-2 Obninsk
[May 24]
Yermak Yermolino      1-10 FC KALUGA-2
[Jun 4]
KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga   3-1  Olympic Kaluga

Quarterfinals [Jun 13]
Tempo Lev Tolstoi     1-2  MAYAK Gorki
FC KALUGA-2           4-2  Zarya Duminichi     
Fakel Belousovo       1-3  KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
AVANTGARDE Peremyshl  2-1  Quant-2 Obninsk      [aet]

Semifinals [Jul 20]
Mayak Gorki           0-4  FC KALUGA-2
KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga   5-1  Avantgarde Peremyshl

FINAL [Aug 13]

FC KALUGA-2  2-1  KalugaPribor Kaluga


Source: Kaluga Region Football Championship (vk.com/club95068818)


Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==================================

Group Stage [Jun 11 - Sep 18]

NB: FC Segeža, Olonia Anuksenlinnu, and Voitto Priäžä withdrew.

Zone North

1.Karelia-2 Petroskoi      6   5  0  1  17- 6  15  
2.MedGora Karhumägi        6   4  0  2  19-10  12  
-------------------------------------------------
3.FC Šuomua                6   2  1  3   7-14   7  
4.FC Koštamuš              6   0  1  5   4-17   1  

Zone South

1.Victoria Helylä          6   5  0  1  14- 6  15  
2.Triumph Petroskoi        6   4  0  2  10- 5  12  
-------------------------------------------------
3.EnergoGarant Petroskoi   6   3  0  3  12- 9   9  [C]
4.Inert Lahdenpohja        6   0  0  6   3-19   0

[C] Defending Champions  

Semifinals [Sep 24, Oct 1]

TRIUMPH Petroskoi  2-0 2-2  Karelia-2 Petroskoi
MEDGORA Karhumägi  5-2 1-2  Victoria Helylä

3rd Place Match [Oct 9]

Karelia-2 Petroskoi  1-4  Victoria Helylä

FINAL [Oct 8, Karhumägi, City Stadium]

Triumph Petroskoi  1-4  MEDGORA Karhumägi

Top scorers:

1.Roman Solovyov (Victoria)   10
2.Maxim Lunyov (Karelia-2)     8
3.Nikolai Popov (EnergoGarant) 6


KARELIA REPUBLIC CUP 2016
-------------------------

First Round [Jul 9]
YUNOST Petroskoi  2-1  FC Puudoži

Quarterfinals [Jul 16-17, 23-24]
ENERGOGARANT Petroskoi  5-1 8-2  FC Koštamuš
FC Šuomua               1-4 -/+  TRIUMPH Petroskoi
MedGora Karhumägi       2-3 -/+  VICTORIA Helylä
KARELIA-2 Petroskoi    11-1 4-3  Yunost Petroskoi

Semifinals [Jul 30, Aug 6]
ENERGOGARANT Petroskoi  3-1 2-1  Triumph Petroskoi
KARELIA-2 Petroskoi     5-2 1-1  Victoria Helylä

FINAL [Aug 13]

Triumph Petroskoi  0-1  KARELIA-2 Petroskoi


Sources: Petroskoi City Football Federation (pff.ptz.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kemerovo Region

KEMEROVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

73rd Edition

First Stage 

Northern Group

1.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    12  12  0  0  36- 6  36  
2.Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy   12   9  1  2  48- 7  28  
3.FC Taiga                             12   7  2  3  37-16  23  
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.FC Anzhero-Sujensk                   12   3  2  7  19-41  11  
5.Thames Yurga                         12   3  0  9  19-38   9  1 0 1 8-6 3]
6.Special Olympic YSS Kemerovo U15     12   3  0  9  19-45   9  1 0 1 6-8 3] [+]
7.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     12   2  1  9   7-32   7  

NB: Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk changed name to FC Anzhero-Sujensk.
    Zarya SIBENCO withdrew having played just 3 matches.
    SIBENCO stands for Siberian Coal Energy Company.

Southern Group

1.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                 8   7  1  0  31- 1  22  
2.FC Novokuznetsk                       8   5  1  2  37- 5  16  
3.Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk                  8   4  0  4  13-22  12  
--------------------------------------------------------------
4.Youth Sports School Mezhdurechensk    8   2  0  6  13-44   6  [+]
5.Youth Sports School Prokopyevsk       8   1  0  7  10-32   3  

NB: Metallurg Novokuznetsk changed name to FC Novokuznetsk.
    Lokomotiv Novokuznetsk, Zhemchuzhina Tashtagol, Dinamo Abagur, 
      and Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk withdrew.
  
Top scorers (First Stage):

1.Ruslan Azimov (Olympic Academy) 11
2.Yegor Andreyev (Novokuznetsk)   10
  Kirill Artyomenko (Taiga)       10
4.Ilya Artyomov (Olympic Academy)  8
  Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Prok)  8
6.Alexei Baklanov (Taiga)          7


Final Stage 

1.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                10   9  1  0  38- 2  28  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk                 10   6  0  4  18-16  18  
3.FC Novokuznetsk                      10   5  1  4  14- 7  16  
4.Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo    10   5  0  5  12-12  15  
5.Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy   10   2  1  7  10-29   7  
6.FC Taiga                             10   1  1  8   4-30   4  

Top scorers (Final Stage):

1.Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Prok)  10
2.Nikolai Uskoyev (Shakhtyor Prok)  8
3.Artyom Kuklev (Shakhtyor Prok)    7
4.Ilya Artyomov (Olympic Academy)   5


KEMEROVO REGION CUP 2016

First Round 
[May 22] 
FC TAIGA                            7-0  Special Olympic YSS Kemerovo U15     
[May 31] 
OLYMPIC ACADEMY Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  1-0  FC Novokuznetsk

Quarterfinals 
[May 21] 
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk               6-0  Youth Sports School Prokopyevsk
[Jul 2] 
FC Anzhero-Sujensk                  w/o  THAMES Yurga 
[Jul 3] 
SPECIAL OLYMPIC YSS Kemerovo        4-0  FC Taiga 
[Jul 5] 
Olympic Academy Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  1-4  ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy    

Semifinals 
[Jul 13] 
Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy    1-5  SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 
[Jul 15] 
SPECIAL OLYMPIC YSS Kemerovo       12-0  Thames Yurga   

Final [Aug 31, Kemerovo, Shakhtyor Stadium] 
Special Olympic Youth SS Kemerovo   0-4  SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 
  [A.Gorelov 18, N.Uskoyev 65, A.Sapozhkov 73, Yu.Lobatnyov 89. Att: 500]

NB: 5th consecutive cup title for Shakhtyor.


Source: Football Federation of Kemerovo Region (www.football42.ru)



Khabarovsk Territory

KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Final Table:

1.FC Khabarovsk                      10   9  0  1  29- 9  27  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.ASC Juniors Khabarovsk             10   5  3  2  18- 7  18  
3.Zarya Bikin                        10   5  2  3  27-13  17  
4.Smena Juniors Komsomolsk-na-Amure  10   3  2  5  17-19  11  [1 1 0 2-0 4]
5.Volat Khabarovsk                   10   3  2  5  12-21  11  [0 1 1 0-2 1]
6.Lesokhimik Hor                     10   0  1  9   9-43   1  [+]

NB: Arsenal Komsomolsk-na-Amure, DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure, and FC Vyazemskiy withdrew.


KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CUP 2016

Final [Aug 8] 

ASC Juniors Khabarovsk  1-1  DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure  [pen 3-5]


Source: Far Eastern Football (football-dv.ru).


Khakasia (Republic)

KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

NB: Two Khakassian leagues were merged into one competition.

Final Table:

 1.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas   22  20  2  0  121-20  62  Champions (fourth consecutive title)
 2.Chalpan Aghban              22  16  2  4  80-31  50  
 3.Locomotive Aghban           22  14  3  5  58-26  45  
 4.University Aghban           22  13  2  7  60-43  41  
 5.Rotor-SSHEPP Cheryomushki   22  12  2  8  63-56  38  
 6.Taskhil Askhis              22  11  5  6  61-47  38  [+]
 7.Zenith Askhis               22   7  2 13  32-56  23  [+]
 8.Atlas Askhis                22   6  2 14  34-85  20  
 9.Yunost SIBENCO Haratas      22   6  1 15  28-75  19  
10.FC Sayanogorsk              22   4  6 12  27-56  18  
11.Khimik Aghban Piltiri       22   5  2 15  27-34  17  
12.Locomotive Reserves Aghban  22   2  3 17  17-77   9  


KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CUP 2016

Final [Aug 14, Haratas] 

Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas  2-1  University Aghban 


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Chalpan    Khakas for "rock"
Khimik     Chemist(s)
Shakhtyor  Miner(s)
SIBENCO    =Siberian Coal Energy Company
SSHEPP     =Sayano-Shushenskaya HydroElectric Power Plant
Taskhil    Khakas for 'bold mountain'
Yunost     Youth


Source: Khakassian Ministry of Sports (www.stm19.ru).


Kirov Region

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Season: May 21 - Oct 8

Final Table:

 1.Progress Kirov           22  19  1  2  84- 8  58  Champions
 2.Fakel Kirov              22  15  5  2  53-19  50  
 3.Dinamo-2 Kirov           22  15  3  4  55-13  48  
 4.Mashinostroitel Kirov    22  14  4  4  36-20  46  [C]
 5.Motor Kirov              22  10  4  8  46-42  34  
 6.YSS #5 Kirov             22   8  6  8  32-33  30  
 7.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk  22   7  5 10  33-37  26  
 8.Metallurg Omutninsk      22   6  6 10  33-44  24  
 9.FanCom Slobodskoi        22   4  8 10  23-47  20  
10.Novovyatich Kirov        22   4  7 11  29-50  19  
11.Avantgarde Kirov         22   1  4 17  24-66   7  
12.Trud Vakhrushi           22   1  3 18  11-80   6  [+]

NB: Relocation: FanCom Kirov to Slobodskoi.
    Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers: 

1.Yuriy Konev (Progress)        30
2.Sergei Prozorov (Metallurg)   18
3.Artyom Demerci (Dinamo-2)     13
  Vladislav Shikhov (Progress)  13
  Alexei Yermilov (Novovuatich) 13
6.Maxim Kosenko (Motor)         11
7.Andrei Babintsev (Dinamo-2)   10
  Ismail Lugumire (YSS #5)      10
  Sergei Pykhteyev (Fakel)      10


THE PREMIERSHIP
---------------

Final Stage [Vyatskie Polyany]

Final Placement:

Group A

1.Electron Vyatskie Polyany
2.Zarya Nolinsk            
3.Olympos Urzhum           

Group B

1.Start Malmyzh
2.Soyuz Pinyug 
3.FC Shabalino 

3rd Place Match
Zarya Nolinsk  lt.  Soyuz Pinyug

FINAL [Aug 20]

ELECTRON Vyatskie Polyany  bt.  Start Malmyzh


KIROV REGION SUPER CUP 2016
---------------------------

[May 14, Kirov, Vyatka SSOR Stadium]

Mashinostroitel Kirov  0-1  PROGRESS Kirov
  [Yu.Konev 53. Att: 300]


KIROV REGION CUP 2016
---------------------

First Round [May 31 - Jun 1, Jun 8]
NOVOVYATICH Kirov      7-0 2-2  Impulse Svecha
Motor Kirov            0-1 0-3  PROGRESS Kirov
Metallurg Omutninsk    1-2 1-1  AVANTGARDE Kirov
MASHINOSTROITEL Kirov  5-0 4-2  Trud Vakhrushi
FANCOM Slobodskoi      1-1 3-0  YSS #5 Kirov
FAKEL Kirov              bye
DINAMO-2 Kirov           bye
OLIMPIA Kir.-Chepetsk    bye

Quarterfinals [Jun 21-22, Jun 28-29]
OLIMPIA Kir.-Chepetsk  0-1 3-2  Dinamo-2 Kirov
Avantgarde Kirov       0-7 0-5  PROGRESS Kirov
Mashinostroitel Kirov  1-1 0-1  FAKEL Kirov
FanCom Slobodskoi      0-2 2-3  NOVOVYATICH Kirov

Semifinals [Jul 12, 19]
PROGRESS Kirov         3-0 1-0  Fakel Kirov
Olimpia Kir.-Chepetsk  2-1 0-2  NOVOVYATICH Kirov

FINAL [Aug 13, Kirov, Dinamo Stadium]

PROGRESS Kirov  5-1  Novovyatich Kirov
  [R.Ovsyannikov 3, V.Kozhin 22, A.Gunbin 66 pen, V.Shikhov 67, 
   N.Mokhov 89 - V.Samartsev 64. Att: 500]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Progress.


Source: Kirov Region Football Federation (kirovfootball.ru).


Komi Republic

KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
===============================

NB: All matches are played in the capital city of Syktyvkar.
    There's two different competitions, for cities and for districts.

CITY CHAMPIONSHIP

No data.

DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP

FINAL

YEMDIN District  5-1  Syktyv District


KOMI REPUBLIC CUP 2016
----------------------

1.Gazprom Transgaz Ukva  2  0  0  8- 3  6  Winners
2.Polar Light Syktyvkar  1  0  1  7- 5  3
3.Luzdor District        0  0  2  3-10  0


Kostroma Region

KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
=================================

Season: Jun 4 - Oct 8

Final Table:

1.Locomotive Buy          16  13  1  2  41-13  40  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.FC Susanino             16  10  2  4  58-34  32  
3.FC Sudislavl            16   8  4  4  38-25  28  
4.Start Nerekhta          16   7  3  6  44-32  24  [4-0, 1-1]
5.CosmoElectro Kosmynino  16   7  3  6  40-36  24  [1-1, 0-4]
6.Locomotive Galich       16   6  2  8  51-47  20  [9-3, 4-2]
7.Spartak Manturovo       16   6  2  8  29-42  20  [2-4, 3-9]
8.Rotor Volgorechensk     16   3  1 12  14-40  10  
9.Rubin Neya              16   3  0 13  20-66   9  

NB: Spartak Nerekhta, Almaz Soligalich, Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Volge, and FC Makaryev withdrew.


KOSTROMA REGION CUP 2016
------------------------

First Round [May 22]
Spartak Manturovo       0-1  RUBIN Neya
FC Makaryev             4-5  FC SUSANINO
SPARTAK Nerekhta        4-2  FC Sudislavl

Quarterfinals
[May 28]
FC SUSANINO             3-0  Start Nerekhta
[May 29]
Rubin Neya              1-5  ROTOR Volgorechensk
CosmoElectro Kosmynino  2-2  LOCOMOTIVE Buy       [pen 0-3]
LOCOMOTIVE Galich       2-1  Spartak Nerekhta

Semifinals
[Jul 17]
Rotor Volgorechensk     2-4  FC SUSANINO
[Jul 31]
Locomotive Buy          2-2  LOCOMOTIVE Galich    [pen 1-3]

FINAL [Aug 14]

FC SUSANINO  2-1  Locomotive Galich


Source: Kostroma Region Football Federation (football44.net).


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

NB: 76th Edition.

SUPREME LEAGUE
==============

First Stage

Round 1
[Apr 23] 
GNS-Spartak 2-1 Spartak Gel 
Krasnodar-3 4-3 Pervorechen
[Apr 24] 
Omega       3-5 Olympos-UnS 
[May 3]
Progress    7-0 Kuban U-18  
[May 4]
Kuban Crown 3-0 Sochi       

Round 2
[Apr 30] 
GNS-Spartak 2-3 Progress    
Spartak Gel 2-1 Olympos-UnS
Kuban U-18  2-2 Krasnodar-3
Pervorechen 1-2 Kuban Crown 
[May 1] 
Sochi       0-8 Omega       

Round 3
[May 7] 
Progress    1-0 Spartak Gel
Kuban Crown 1-0 Kuban U-18  
Krasnodar-3 3-2 GNS-Spartak
[May 18] 
Omega       3-1 Pervorechen 
Olympos-UnS 1-0 Sochi       

Round 4
[May 14] 
Progress    4-0 Krasnodar-3
GNS-Spartak 1-1 Kuban Crown
Pervorechen 0-0 Olympos-UnS
Spartak Gel 3-0 Sochi       
[May 15] 
Kuban U-18  0-2 Omega       

Round 5
[May 21] 
Kuban Crown 1-1 Progress    
Olympos-UnS 2-1 Kuban U-18  
Krasnodar-3 1-3 Spartak Gel
Sochi       1-3 Pervorechen
[May 22] 
Omega       2-1 GNS-Spartak 

Round 6
[May 28] 
Krasnodar-3 0-5 Kuban Crown
GNS-Spartak 1-3 Olympos-UnS
Spartak Gel 1-1 Pervorechen
Kuban U-18  2-1 Sochi       
[May 29] 
Progress    3-1 Omega       

Round 7
[Jun 4] 
Olympos-UnS 1-2 Progress    
Kuban Crown 2-0 Spartak Gel
Pervorechen 5-0 Kuban U-18  
[Jun 22]
Krasnodar-3 2-3 Omega      
[Jul 13] 
Sochi       3-0 GNS-Spartak [Awarded, original score 0-0 canceled]

Round 8
[Jun 11] 
Progress    3-1 Sochi       
Spartak Gel 2-3 Kuban U-18  
GNS-Spartak 1-2 Pervorechen
[Jun 12] 
Kuban Crown 2-1 Omega       
[Jul 6]
Krasnodar-3 0-2 Olympos-UnS 

Round 9
[Jun 18] 
Pervorechen 0-1 Progress    
Olympos-UnS 0-7 Kuban Crown 
Sochi       1-1 Krasnodar-3 
Kuban U-18  1-2 GNS-Spartak 
[Jun 19] 
Spartak Gel 2-2 Omega      

Round 10
[Jun 25] 
Kuban U-18  0-1 Progress    
Sochi       1-6 Kuban Crown 
Spartak Gel 2-1 GNS-Spartak 
[Jun 26] 
Olympos-UnS 1-3 Omega       
[Sep 21]
Pervorechen 1-0 Krasnodar-3 

Round 11
[Jul 2] 
Progress    2-1 GNS-Spartak 
Kuban Crown 3-2 Pervorechen 
Olympos-UnS 1-2 Spartak Gel 
Krasnodar-3 2-2 Kuban U-18  
[Jul 3] 
Omega       4-1 Sochi       

Round 12
[Jul 9] 
Spartak Gel 0-4 Progress    
Kuban U-18  0-3 Kuban Crown [Awarded, original score 1-1 canceled]
Sochi       1-2 Olympos-UnS 
GNS-Spartak 3-1 Krasnodar-3 
[Jul 10] 
Pervorechen 1-1 Omega       

Round 13
[Jul 14]
Krasnodar-3 1-2 Progress    
[Jul 16] 
Kuban Crown 3-1 GNS-Spartak 
Olympos-UnS 0-0 Pervorechen 
Sochi       0-1 Spartak Gel 
[Sep 7] 
Omega       2-1 Kuban U-18  

Round 14
[Jul 23] 
Progress    2-5 Kuban Crown 
Kuban U-18  0-1 Olympos-UnS 
Pervorechen 3-0 Sochi       
[Jul 24] 
GNS-Spartak 1-1 Omega       
[Sep 7]
Spartak Gel 2-1 Krasnodar-3 

Round 15
[Jul 30] 
Pervorechen 2-1 Spartak Gel 
Olympos-UnS 1-0 GNS-Spartak 
Sochi       4-1 Kuban U-18  
[Sep 14] 
Omega       1-2 Progress    
Kuban Crown 3-1 Krasnodar-3 

Round 16
[Sep 3] 
Progress    1-0 Olympos-UnS 
Spartak Gel 2-0 Kuban Crown 
Kuban U-18  0-4 Pervorechen 
GNS-Spartak 3-2 Sochi       
[Sep 4] 
Omega       2-2 Krasnodar-3

Round 17
[Sep 10] 
Sochi       2-5 Progress    
Kuban U-18  1-0 Spartak Gel 
Olympos-UnS 2-0 Krasnodar-3 
Pervorechen 2-2 GNS-Spartak 
[Sep 11] 
Omega       1-3 Kuban Crown 

Round 18
[Sep 17] 
Progress    5-1 Pervorechen 
Kuban Crown 1-0 Olympos-UnS 
GNS-Spartak 2-0 Kuban U-18  
Krasnodar-3 2-0 Sochi       
[Sep 18] 
Omega       1-0 Spartak Gel

First Stage Final Table:

 1.Progress Timashovsk            18  16  1  1  49-17  49  
 2.Kuban Crown Shevchenko         18  15  2  1  51-14  47  [+]
 3.Omega Kurganinsk               18   9  4  5  41-28  31  [+]
 4.Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar  18   9  2  7  23-24  29  
 5.Spartak Gelenjik               18   8  2  8  24-24  26  
---------------------------------------------------------
 6.Pervorechenskoye SC            18   7  5  6  32-25  26  
 7.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar          18   5  3 10  26-33  18  
 8.FC Krasnodar-3                 18   3  4 11  23-42  13  
 9.Kuban U-18 Krasnodar           18   3  2 13  14-43  11  
10.FC Sochi Reserves              18   2  1 15  18-51   7  [+]

NB: After two-leg round-robin, teams are divided into two groups of 5 
      to play one more leg within groups.
    Kuban-3 Krasnodar have changed name to Kuban U-18.
    FC Anapa, Pontos Vityazevo, Pioneer Leningradskaya, Trud Tikhoretsk, 
      and Din-CPS Dinskaya have withdrawn.

Top scorers:
      
1.Alexandr Kalmykov (Kuban Crown) 25
2.Dmitriy Nechayev (Progress)     13
3.Stanislav Malorod (Spartak Gel) 12

Final Stage

Round 19
[Sep 24] 
Kuban Crown 3–1 Spartak Gel
GNS-Spartak 3–1 Sochi      
Krasnodar-3 2–1 Kuban U-18 
[Oct 12]
Omega       4–0 Olympos-UnS

Round 20
[Oct 1] 
Spartak Gel 1–0 Omega      
Pervorechen 3–4 GNS-Spartak
Sochi       1–4 Krasnodar-3
[Oct 2]
Progress    2–3 Kuban Crown

Round 21
[Oct 8] 
Omega       3–4 Progress   
Olympos-UnS 0–3 Spartak Gel
Krasnodar-3 5–2 Pervorechen
[Oct 19]
Kuban U-18  1–0 Sochi      

Round 22 [Oct 15] 
Kuban Crown 0–1 Omega      
Progress    3–1 Olympos-UnS
Pervorechen 3–2 Kuban U-18 
GNS-Spartak 1–6 Krasnodar-3

Round 23 [Oct 22] 
Spartak Gel 1–0 Progress   
Olympos-UnS 0–1 Kuban Crown
Sochi       1–4 Pervorechen
Kuban U-18  1–3 GNS-Spartak

Final Tables:

Championship Group

 1.Kuban Crown Shevchenko         22  18  2  2  58-18  56  Champions [+]
 2.Progress Timashovsk            22  18  1  3  58-25  55  
 3.Omega Kurganinsk               22  11  4  7  49-33  37  [+]
 4.Spartak Gelenjik               22  11  2  9  30-27  35  
 5.Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar  22   9  2 11  24-35  29  

Relegation Group

 6.Pervorechenskoye SC            22   9  5  8  44-37  32  
 7.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar          22   8  3 11  37-44  27  
 8.FC Krasnodar-3                 22   7  4 11  40-47  25  
 9.Kuban U-18 Krasnodar           22   4  2 16  19-51  14  
---------------------------------------------------------
10.FC Sochi Reserves              22   2  1 19  21-63   7  Relegated [+]

Top scorers:
      
1.Alexandr Kalmykov (Kuban Crown) 27
2.Dmitriy Nechayev (Progress)     15
3.Stanislav Malorod (Spartak Gel) 14


FIRST LEAGUE
============

NB: Clubs placed 2nd and 3rd play in Minor Quarterfinals.
    Four winners then play Zone winners in Major Quarterfinals.
[C] Defending champions

ZONE 1

Round 1 [May 2] 
Pioneer      3-1 Vityaz Strmn 
Bolshevik    5-4 Priazovye    
Bakay        2-6 Rus Dnep     
KubanHolding 4-0 Azovets      
Urozhai Kush 2-1 Kuban Strshr 
Krylovskaya  3-5 Beysug       

Round 2 [May 7] 
Rus Dnep     1-3 Pioneer      
KubanHolding 8-1 Priazovye    
Beysug       5-2 Kuban Strshr 
Vityaz Strmn 2-6 Bolshevik    
Azovets      1-0 Urozhai Kush 
Krylovskaya  2-0 Bakay        

Round 3 [May 14] 
KubanHolding 6-1 Vityaz Strmn 
Bolshevik    1-1 Rus Dnep     
Bakay        1-5 Beysug       
Pioneer      6-1 Krylovskaya  
Urozhai Kush 2-5 Priazovye    
Kuban Strshr 3-2 Azovets      

Round 4 [May 21] 
Rus Dnep     1-2 KubanHolding 
Beysug       2-1 Azovets      
Bakay        1-7 Pioneer      
Krylovskaya  0-5 Bolshevik    
Vityaz Strmn 7-2 Urozhai Kush 
Priazovye    4-3 Kuban Strshr 

Round 5 [May 28] 
KubanHolding 5-0 Krylovskaya  
Pioneer      2-1 Beysug       
Bolshevik    8-2 Bakay        
Azovets      5-4 Priazovye    
Urozhai Kush 0-3 Rus Dnep     
Kuban Strshr 2-3 Vityaz Strmn 

Round 6 [Jun 4] 
Bakay        1-8 KubanHolding 
Pioneer      3-1 Bolshevik    
Beysug       6-3 Priazovye    
Rus Dnep     6-2 Kuban Strshr 
Vityaz Strmn 4-0 Azovets      
Krylovskaya  0-4 Urozhai Kush 

Round 7 [Jun 11] 
KubanHolding 1-0 Pioneer      
Bolshevik    2-1 Beysug       
Azovets      1-9 Rus Dnep     
Priazovye    2-4 Vityaz Strmn 
Urozhai Kush 1-2 Bakay        
Kuban Strshr 8-0 Krylovskaya  

Round 8 [Jun 18] 
Bolshevik    2-2 KubanHolding 
Pioneer      8-0 Urozhai Kush 
Beysug       2-1 Vityaz Strmn 
Rus Dnep     9-3 Priazovye    
Bakay        1-1 Kuban Strshr 
Krylovskaya  1-2 Azovets      

Round 9 [Jun 25] 
KubanHolding 9-1 Beysug       
Kuban Strshr 1-4 Pioneer      
Urozhai Kush 2-4 Bolshevik    
Vityaz Strmn 3-1 Rus Dnep     
Azovets      3-5 Bakay        
Priazovye    4-0 Krylovskaya  

Round 10 [Jul 2] 
KubanHolding 5-0 Urozhai Kush 
Pioneer     10-1 Azovets      
Bolshevik    7-0 Kuban Strshr 
Beysug       1-3 Rus Dnep     
Krylovskaya  0-3 Vityaz Strmn 
Bakay        6-7 Priazovye    

Round 11 [Jul 9] 
Kuban Strshr 0-3 KubanHolding 
Priazovye    0-2 Pioneer      
Azovets      0-6 Bolshevik    
Rus Dnep    10-1 Krylovskaya  
Vityaz Strmn 7-1 Bakay        
Urozhai Kush 0-3 Beysug       

Round 12 [Jul 16] 
Azovets      0-5 KubanHolding 
Vityaz Strmn 0-2 Pioneer      
Priazovye    3-4 Bolshevik    
Rus Dnep     7-1 Bakay        
Beysug       9-1 Krylovskaya  
Kuban Strshr 2-2 Urozhai Kush 

Round 13 [Jul 23] 
Kuban Strshr 1-3 Beysug       
Pioneer      2-2 Rus Dnep     
Bolshevik    2-0 Vityaz Strmn 
Priazovye    0-7 KubanHolding 
Urozhai Kush 3-2 Azovets      
Bakay        5-3 Krylovskaya  

Round 14 [Jul 30] 
Vityaz Strmn 0-1 KubanHolding 
Krylovskaya  0-4 Pioneer      
Rus Dnep     3-2 Bolshevik    
Beysug       2-1 Bakay        
Priazovye    4-4 Urozhai Kush 
Azovets      1-3 Kuban Strshr 

Round 15 [Aug 27] 
KubanHolding 6-0 Rus Dnep     
Pioneer      5-3 Bakay        
Bolshevik    5-1 Krylovskaya  
Azovets      2-3 Beysug       
Urozhai Kush 3-4 Vityaz Strmn 
Kuban Strshr 2-1 Priazovye    

Round 16
[Sep 3] 
Krylovskaya  0-7 KubanHolding 
Beysug       2-3 Pioneer      
Bakay        2-3 Bolshevik    
Rus Dnep     7-1 Urozhai Kush 
Vityaz Strmn 5-0 Kuban Strshr 
[Sep 28]
Priazovye    7-3 Azovets      

Round 17
[Sep 10] 
KubanHolding 3-0 Bakay        
Kuban Strshr 1-4 Rus Dnep     
Azovets      1-7 Vityaz Strmn 
UrozhaiKush 10-0 Krylovskaya  
[Sep 28]
Bolshevik    1-1 Pioneer      
[Oct 12]
Priazovye    3-0 Beysug       

Round 18
[Sep 17] 
Pioneer      2-1 KubanHolding 
Beysug       0-3 Bolshevik    [Awarded]
Rus Dnep     8-1 Azovets      
Vityaz Strmn 8-1 Priazovye    
Bakay        3-1 Urozhai Kush 
[Sep 28]
Krylovskaya  1-1 Kuban Strshr 

Round 19 [Sep 24] 
KubanHolding 5-2 Bolshevik    
Urozhai Kush 2-5 Pioneer      
Priazovye    1-5 Rus Dnep     
Vityaz Strmn 1-0 Beysug       
Kuban Strshr 3-0 Bakay        
Azovets      3-0 Krylovskaya  [Awarded]

Round 20 [Oct 1] 
Beysug       1-4 KubanHolding 
Pioneer      3-1 Kuban Strshr 
Bolshevik    6-2 Urozhai Kush 
Rus Dnep     4-2 Vityaz Strmn 
Krylovskaya  0-5 Priazovye    
Bakay        6-1 Azovets      

Round 21 [Oct 8] 
Urozhai Kush 1-7 KubanHolding 
Azovets      0-10 Pioneer      
Kuban Strshr 0-4 Bolshevik    
Rus Dnep     3-1 Beysug       
VityazStrmn 10-0 Krylovskaya  
Priazovye    7-0 Bakay        

Round 22 [Oct 15] 
KubanHolding 6-2 Kuban Strshr 
Pioneer      3-0 Priazovye    
Bolshevik    3-0 Azovets      
Krylovskaya  0-3 Rus Dnep     
Bakay        2-4 Vityaz Strmn 
Beysug       5-1 Urozhai Kush 

Final Table:

 1.Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya    22  20  1  1  105- 15  61  
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.Pioneer Leningradskaya       22  19  2  1   88- 21  59  [-]
 3.Bolshevik Starominskaya      22  16  3  3   82- 34  51  [C]
---------------------------------------------------------
 4.Rus Dneprovskaya             22  16  2  4   96- 37  50  
 5.Vityaz Starominskaya         22  14  0  8   77- 41  42  
 6.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya       22  12  0 10   58- 50  36  
 7.Priazovye Yeisk              22   8  1 13   69- 86  25  
 8.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya  22   5  3 14   39- 67  18  
 9.Bakay Novominskaya           22   5  1 16   45- 94  16  
10.Urozhai Kushchovskaya        22   4  2 16   43- 84  14  
11.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk   22   4  0 18   30-103  12  
12.FC Krylovskaya               22   1  1 20   14-114   4  

NB: Name changes: Kolos Pavlovskaya to Kuban Holding; Olympos Yeisk to Priazovye; 
      Fortuna Novominskaya to Bakay; Leader Krylovskaya to FC Krylovskaya.
    Niva Medvyodovskaya, Victoria Leningradskaya, and Yellow-Green Yeisk have withdrawn.


ZONE 2

Round 1 [May 2] 
Crystal       0-6 Trud          
Kolos         2-1 Urozhai Ivan  
Lokomotiv Krp 1-4 Olympos Proch 
Venets        3-1 Armavir       
Laba          1-5 Lithium       
Triumph       0-1 Vega City     

Round 2 [May 8] 
Urozhai Ivan  0-2 Trud          
Lithium       1-2 Venets        
Olympos Proch 2-0 Laba          
Kolos         6-0 Lokomotiv Krp 
Vega City     3-5 Crystal       
Armavir       2-0 Triumph       

Round 3 [May 15] 
Trud          8-0 Vega City     
Laba          0-6 Kolos         
Venets        2-1 Olympos Proch 
Triumph       1-2 Lithium       
Crystal       0-1 Armavir       
Lokomotiv Krp 1-1 Urozhai Ivan  

Round 4 [May 22] 
Armavir       1-2 Trud          
Kolos         3-0 Venets        
Olympos Proch 9-2 Triumph       
Lithium       4-2 Crystal       
Urozhai Ivan  9-2 Vega City     
Lokomotiv Krp 5-1 Laba          

Round 5 [May 29] 
Trud          2-0 Lithium       
Triumph       0-12 Kolos         
Crystal       1-3 Olympos Proch 
Venets        1-0 Lokomotiv Krp 
Vega City     2-6 Armavir       
Laba          2-1 Urozhai Ivan  

Round 6 [Jun 5] 
Olympos Proch 1-2 Trud          
Kolos        10-0 Crystal       
Laba          0-3 Venets        
Lithium       5-2 Vega City     
Urozhai Ivan  4-2 Armavir       
Lokomotiv Krp 3-0 Triumph       

Round 7 [Jun 12] 
Trud          0-1 Kolos         
Venets        0-0 Urozhai Ivan  
Vega City     2-6 Olympos Proch 
Armavir       3-1 Lithium       
Crystal       3-4 Lokomotiv Krp 
Triumph       2-6 Laba          

Round 8 [Jun 19] 
Kolos         9-0 Vega City     
Lokomotiv Krp 0-2 Trud          
Venets        8-1 Triumph       
Olympos Proch 3-1 Armavir       
Urozhai Ivan  4-1 Lithium       
Laba          5-2 Crystal       

Round 9 [Jun 26] 
Armavir       1-9 Kolos         
Trud          8-1 Laba          
Crystal       2-5 Venets        
Lithium       2-2 Olympos Proch 
Triumph       0-3 Urozhai Ivan  
Vega City     3-2 Lokomotiv Krp 

Round 10 [Jul 3] 
Kolos        13-0 Lithium       
Venets        3-1 Trud          
Urozhai Ivan  0-1 Olympos Proch 
Lokomotiv Krp 5-1 Armavir       
Laba          3-3 Vega City     
Triumph       5-3 Crystal       

Round 11 [Jul 10] 
Olympos Proch 0-2 Kolos         
Vega City     0-5 Venets        
Trud         11-2 Triumph       
Crystal       0-3 Urozhai Ivan  [Awarded]
Lithium       2-2 Lokomotiv Krp 
Armavir       3-2 Laba          

Round 12 [Jul 17] 
Urozhai Ivan  0-1 Kolos         
Armavir       0-6 Venets        
Trud          8-0 Crystal       
Olympos Proch 2-1 Lokomotiv Krp 
Lithium       6-0 Laba          
Vega City     1-6 Triumph       

Round 13 [Jul 24] 
Lokomotiv Krp 0-2 Kolos         
Venets        3-0 Lithium       
Trud          2-0 Urozhai Ivan  
Laba          1-2 Olympos Proch 
Triumph       0-5 Armavir       
Crystal       3-1 Vega City     

Round 14 [Jul 31] 
Kolos        11-0 Laba          
Olympos Proch 1-0 Venets        
Vega City     1-6 Trud          
Armavir       6-3 Crystal       
Lithium       6-2 Triumph       
Urozhai Ivan  4-0 Lokomotiv Krp 

Round 15
[Aug 28] 
Trud          6-1 Armavir       
Triumph       0-2 Olympos Proch 
Crystal       4-1 Lithium       
Vega City     0-6 Urozhai Ivan  
Laba          2-2 Lokomotiv Krp 
[Sep 28]
Venets        1-3 Kolos         

Round 16 [Sep 4] 
Kolos        17-0 Triumph       
Lithium       3-0 Trud           [Awarded]
Lokomotiv Krp 4-2 Venets        
Olympos Proch 3-0 Crystal       
Armavir       7-3 Vega City     
Urozhai Ivan  1-2 Laba          

Round 17 [Sep 11] 
Crystal       2-8 Kolos         
Trud          4-0 Olympos Proch 
Venets       11-1 Laba          
Armavir       1-2 Urozhai Ivan  
Vega City     1-3 Lithium       
Triumph       2-0 Lokomotiv Krp 

Round 18 [Sep 18] 
Kolos         0-1 Trud          
Urozhai Ivan  1-3 Venets        
Olympos Proch 3-0 Vega City     
Lithium       2-0 Armavir       
Lokomotiv Krp 7-3 Crystal       
Laba          6-1 Triumph       

Round 19 [Sep 25] 
Vega City     0-4 Kolos         
Trud          0-1 Lokomotiv Krp 
Triumph       2-7 Venets        
Armavir       1-4 Olympos Proch 
Lithium       2-3 Urozhai Ivan  
Crystal       2-5 Laba          

Round 20 [Oct 2] 
Kolos         8-0 Armavir       
Laba          1-4 Trud          
Venets        8-3 Crystal       
Olympos Proch 4-1 Lithium       
Urozhai Ivan  3-0 Triumph       
Lokomotiv Krp 3-1 Vega City     

Round 21 [Oct 9] 
Lithium       0-4 Kolos         
Trud          4-0 Venets        
Olympos Proch 4-2 Urozhai Ivan  
Armavir       1-2 Lokomotiv Krp 
Vega City     2-5 Laba          
Crystal       7-3 Triumph       

Round 22 [Oct 16] 
Kolos         9-0 Olympos Proch 
Triumph       0-6 Trud          
Venets        1-2 Vega City     
Lokomotiv Krp 1-2 Lithium       
Urozhai Ivan  3-0 Crystal       
Laba          3-1 Armavir       

Final Table:

 1.Kolos Tsentralny          22  21  0  1  140-  6  63  
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Trud Tikhoretsk           22  18  0  4   85- 16  54  [-]
 3.Olympos Prochnookopskaya  22  16  1  5   57- 34  49  
------------------------------------------------------
 4.Venets Gulkevichi         22  15  1  6   74- 31  46  
 5.Urozhai Ivanovskaya       22  11  2  9   51- 28  35  [+]
 6.Lithium Girey             22  10  2 10   49- 56  32  [+]
 7.Lokomotiv Kropotkin       22   9  3 10   44- 45  30  
 8.Laba Labinsk              22   8  2 12   47- 83  26  
 9.FC Armavir                22   8  0 14   45- 70  24  [+]
10.Crystal Uspenskoye        22   4  0 18   45-102  12  
11.Vega City Otradnaya       22   3  1 18   30-105  10  
12.Triumph Mostovskoi        22   3  0 19   29-120   9  

NB: Biolog Novokubansk Reserves, FC Arkhangelskaya, Torpedo Armavir Reserves, 
      and Yeya Novopokrovskaya have withdrawn.


ZONE 3

Round 1 [May 2] 
Anapa          4-1 Chernomorets R 
Flight         9-0 Youth FC Sochi 
Zarya          4-0 Spartak Gel Rs 
Olympos Sever  2-10 Rodina         
Niva           3-0 Yubileiny      
Abinsk         2-2 Tuapse         

Round 2 [May 8] 
Flight         2-0 Niva           
Rodina        10-0 Abinsk         
Tuapse         2-3 Zarya          
Spartak Gel Rs 0-4 Anapa          
Youth FC Sochi 4-2 Chernomorets R 
Yubileiny      3-1 Olympos Sever  

Round 3 [May 15] 
Zarya          4-2 Rodina         
Olympos Sever  1-4 Flight         
Anapa          2-1 Tuapse         
Niva           2-2 Youth FC Sochi 
Abinsk         0-8 Yubileiny      
Chernomorets R 5-0 Spartak Gel Rs 

Round 4 [May 22] 
Flight         4-1 Abinsk         
Rodina         2-0 Anapa          
Yubileiny      2-0 Zarya          
Niva           2-1 Olympos Sever  
Youth FC Sochi 2-0 Spartak Gel Rs 
Tuapse         0-2 Chernomorets R 

Round 5 [May 29] 
Zarya          2-3 Flight         
Chernomorets R 3-3 Rodina         
Anapa          2-3 Yubileiny      
Abinsk         1-6 Niva           
Olympos Sever  0-5 Youth FC Sochi 
Spartak Gel Rs 4-3 Tuapse         

Round 6 [Jun 5] 
Flight         3-1 Anapa          
Yubileiny      4-1 Chernomorets R 
Rodina         2-1 Spartak Gel Rs 
Niva           1-1 Zarya          
Youth FC Sochi 8-0 Tuapse         
Olympos Sever  3-1 Abinsk         

Round 7 [Jun 12] 
Chernomorets R 1-3 Flight         
Spartak Gel Rs 1-7 Yubileiny      
Tuapse         1-8 Rodina         
Abinsk         2-3 Youth FC Sochi 
Anapa          3-2 Niva           
Zarya          8-1 Olympos Sever  

Round 8
[Jun 18] 
Flight        10-0 Spartak Gel Rs 
[Jun 19] 
Yubileiny      3-0 Tuapse         
Youth FC Sochi 1-2 Rodina         
Abinsk         2-4 Zarya          
Olympos Sever  1-1 Anapa          
Niva           1-0 Chernomorets R 

Round 9 [Jun 26] 
Tuapse         1-3 Flight         
Rodina         2-4 Yubileiny      
Zarya          3-0 Youth FC Sochi 
Spartak Gel Rs 0-2 Niva           
Anapa         11-4 Abinsk         
Chernomorets R 0-1 Olympos Sever  

Round 10 [Jul 3] 
Flight         0-1 Rodina         
Youth FC Sochi 4-2 Yubileiny      
Zarya          4-3 Anapa          
Niva           3-0 Tuapse         
Abinsk         2-2 Chernomorets R 
Olympos Sever  4-0 Spartak Gel Rs 

Round 11 [Jul 10] 
Yubileiny      2-2 Flight         
Rodina         8-0 Niva           
Chernomorets R 0-0 Zarya          
Anapa          0-2 Youth FC Sochi 
Tuapse         0-1 Olympos Sever  
Spartak Gel Rs 0-2 Abinsk         

Round 12 [Jul 17] 
Youth FC Sochi 1-2 Flight         
Rodina         6-2 Olympos Sever  
Yubileiny      3-0 Niva           
Spartak Gel Rs 2-4 Zarya          
Chernomorets R 5-1 Anapa          
Tuapse         1-2 Abinsk         

Round 13 [Jul 24] 
Niva           1-4 Flight         
Abinsk         0-3 Rodina         
Olympos Sever  2-1 Yubileiny      
Zarya          5-2 Tuapse         
Chernomorets R 3-0 Youth FC Sochi 
Anapa          0-3 Spartak Gel Rs 

Round 14 [Jul 31] 
Flight         3-0 Olympos Sever  
Rodina         2-1 Zarya          
Yubileiny      4-2 Abinsk         
Youth FC Sochi 3-0 Niva           
Tuapse         3-1 Anapa          
Spartak Gel Rs 2-3 Chernomorets R 

Round 15 [Aug 28] 
Abinsk         2-6 Flight         
Anapa          1-4 Rodina         
Zarya          2-2 Yubileiny      
Spartak Gel Rs 2-1 Youth FC Sochi 
Olympos Sever  4-0 Niva           
Chernomorets R 6-1 Tuapse         

Round 16 [Sep 4] 
Flight         5-1 Zarya          
Rodina         7-2 Chernomorets R 
Yubileiny      1-1 Anapa          
Youth FC Sochi 3-0 Olympos Sever  
Niva           4-1 Abinsk         
Tuapse         1-0 Spartak Gel Rs 

Round 17 [Sep 11] 
Anapa          1-5 Flight         
Spartak Gel Rs 1-1 Rodina         
Chernomorets R 2-2 Yubileiny      
Zarya          1-2 Niva           
Tuapse         1-5 Youth FC Sochi 
Abinsk         1-3 Olympos Sever  

Round 18 [Sep 18] 
Flight         1-0 Chernomorets R 
Rodina         3-0 Tuapse         
Yubileiny      4-0 Spartak Gel Rs 
Youth FC Sochi 3-0 Abinsk         
Olympos Sever  1-3 Zarya          
Niva           0-1 Anapa          

Round 19 [Sep 25] 
Spartak Gel Rs 1-1 Flight         
Rodina         5-2 Youth FC Sochi 
Tuapse         1-6 Yubileiny      
Zarya          4-0 Abinsk         
Chernomorets R 3-2 Niva           
Anapa          4-2 Olympos Sever  

Round 20 [Oct 2] 
Flight         3-0 Tuapse         
Yubileiny      3-0 Rodina         
Youth FC Sochi 1-0 Zarya          
Niva           4-1 Spartak Gel Rs 
Olympos Sever  1-1 Chernomorets R 
Abinsk         1-4 Anapa          

Round 21 [Oct 9] 
Rodina         1-4 Flight         
Yubileiny      1-0 Youth FC Sochi 
Anapa          0-1 Zarya          
Tuapse         1-4 Niva           
Chernomorets R 6-0 Abinsk         
Spartak Gel Rs 1-1 Olympos Sever  

Round 22 [Oct 16] 
Flight         0-1 Yubileiny      
Niva           3-2 Rodina         
Zarya          1-3 Chernomorets R 
Youth FC Sochi 3-0 Anapa          
Olympos Sever  7-2 Tuapse         
Abinsk         4-5 Spartak Gel Rs 

Final Table:

 1.Flight Protichka                    22  18  2  2  77-19  56  
--------------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Yubileiny                        22  15  4  3  66-26  49  [+]
 3.Rodina Andreyevskaya                22  15  2  5  84-35  47  
--------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Youth Football Center Sochi         22  13  1  8  53-36  40  [+]
 5.Zarya Troitskaya                    22  12  3  7  56-36  39  
 6.Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani            22  11  2  9  42-42  35  
 7.Chernomorets Novorossiysk Reserves  22   9  5  8  51-40  32  
 8.Olympos Severskaya                  22   8  3 11  39-59  27  
 9.FC Anapa                            22   8  2 12  45-51  26  [-]
10.Spartak Gelenjik Reserves           22   4  3 15  24-69  15  
11.FC Abinsk                           22   2  2 18  30-96   8  
12.FC Tuapse                           22   2  1 19  23-81   7  

NB: Skyline Novorossiysk have become Chernomorets' second team.


ZONE 4

Round 1 [May 2] 
Olympos Kur 1-2 AgroComplex 
Rus Koren   2-3 University  
Apsheronsk  1-0 Kuban U-Lab 
Sturm       0-0 Druzhba Res 
Urozhai Tul 6-0 Unity       
Youth TC    1-1 Kommunalnik 

Round 2 [May 8] 
Kuban U-Lab 0-0 Urozhai Tul 
University  2-0 Apsheronsk  
Rus Koren   2-7 AgroComplex 
Unity       0-1 Youth TC    
Kommunalnik 4-0 Sturm       
Druzhba Res 0-1 Olympos Kur 

Round 3 [May 15]
AgroComplex 3-0 Druzhba Res 
Urozhai Tul 1-0 University  
Olympos Kur 5-2 Kommunalnik 
Youth TC    0-3 Kuban U-Lab 
Apsheronsk  3-2 Rus Koren   
Sturm       1-2 Unity       

Round 4 [May 22]
Kommunalnik 3-3 AgroComplex 
Apsheronsk  0-4 Urozhai Tul 
Unity       1-3 Olympos Kur 
University  2-2 Youth TC    
Kuban U-Lab 2-0 Sturm       
Rus Koren   3-0 Druzhba Res 

Round 5 [May 29]
Urozhai Tul 2-0 Rus Koren   
AgroComplex 5-2 Unity       
Olympos Kur 1-1 Kuban U-Lab 
Sturm       4-3 University  
Youth TC    3-1 Apsheronsk  
Druzhba Res 1-0 Kommunalnik 

Round 6 [Jun 5]
Urozhai Tul 0-0 Youth TC    
Kuban U-Lab 0-1 AgroComplex 
University  1-4 Olympos Kur 
Apsheronsk  2-1 Sturm       
Rus Koren   1-3 Kommunalnik 
Unity       2-2 Druzhba Res 

Round 7
[Jun 12]
AgroComplex 4-1 University  
Olympos Kur 4-2 Apsheronsk  
Rus Koren   0-3 Youth TC   
Druzhba Res 2-2 Kuban U-Lab 
Kommunalnik 6-0 Unity       
[Jun 16]
Sturm       0-1 Urozhai Tul 

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Youth TC    3-0 Sturm       
[Jun 19]
Apsheronsk  3-3 AgroComplex 
Urozhai Tul 2-2 Olympos Kur 
Kuban U-Lab 3-2 Kommunalnik 
University  1-0 Druzhba Res 
Rus Koren   3-1 Unity       

Round 9
[Jun 26]
AgroComplex 5-1 Urozhai Tul 
Kuban U-Lab 6-0 Unity      
Kommunalnik 3-1 University  
Druzhba Res 0-0 Apsheronsk  
Sturm       2-3 Rus Koren   
[tba]
Olympos Kur - Youth TC    

Round 10 [Jul 3]
Youth TC    1-2 AgroComplex 
Urozhai Tul 4-1 Druzhba Res 
Sturm       2-2 Olympos Kur 
Rus Koren   0-4 Kuban U-Lab 
Apsheronsk  2-4 Kommunalnik 
University  3-1 Unity       

Round 11
[Jul 9]
Kommunalnik 0-3 Urozhai Tul 
Druzhba Res 4-2 Youth TC    
[Jul 10]
AgroComplex 3-2 Sturm       
Kuban U-Lab 2-1 University  
Olympos Kur 8-4 Rus Koren   
Unity       7-1 Apsheronsk  

Round 9
[Jun 26]
AgroComplex 5-1 Urozhai Tul 
Kuban U-Lab 6-0 Unity      
Kommunalnik 3-1 University  
Druzhba Res 0-0 Apsheronsk  
Sturm       2-3 Rus Koren   
[Jul 21]
Olympos Kur 5-1 Youth TC    

Round 12 [Jul 17]
AgroComplex 3-1 Olympos Kur 
Unity       1-5 Urozhai Tul 
Kuban U-Lab 1-1 Apsheronsk  
Kommunalnik 5-1 Youth TC    
University  8-2 Rus Koren   
Druzhba Res 2-4 Sturm       

Round 13
[Jul 24]
AgroComplex 5-1 Rus Koren   
Urozhai Tul 4-0 Kuban U-Lab 
Sturm       1-1 Kommunalnik 
Apsheronsk  2-1 University  
Youth TC    2-0 Unity       
[Aug 16]
Olympos Kur 4-2 Druzhba Res 

Round 14
[Jul 31]
Druzhba Res 2-4 AgroComplex 
University  0-2 Urozhai Tul 
Kommunalnik 5-3 Olympos Kur 
Kuban U-Lab 2-0 Youth TC    
Rus Koren   3-2 Apsheronsk  
[Sep 23]
Unity       0-2 Sturm       

Round 15
[Aug 28]
AgroComplex 5-2 Kommunalnik 
Urozhai Tul 4-1 Apsheronsk  
Sturm       0-1 Kuban U-Lab 
Youth TC    3-2 University  
Druzhba Res 1-3 Rus Koren   
[Sep 7]
Olympos Kur 9-5 Unity       

Round 16 [Sep 4]
Unity       4-6 AgroComplex 
Rus Koren   1-7 Urozhai Tul 
Kuban U-Lab 1-4 Olympos Kur 
Kommunalnik 3-2 Druzhba Res 
Apsheronsk  1-2 Youth TC    
University  2-0 Sturm       

Round 17 [Sep 11]
AgroComplex 2-1 Kuban U-Lab 
Youth TC    1-4 Urozhai Tul 
Olympos Kur 0-0 University  
Kommunalnik 5-2 Rus Koren   
Sturm       2-1 Apsheronsk  
Druzhba Res 1-4 Unity       

Round 18
[Sep 18]
University  2-0 AgroComplex 
Apsheronsk  0-5 Olympos Kur 
Unity       2-4 Kommunalnik 
Kuban U-Lab 3-0 Druzhba Res 
Youth TC    3-1 Rus Koren  
[Oct 12]
Urozhai Tu 10-1 Sturm       

Round 19
[Sep 24]
Olympos Kur 3-0 Urozhai Tul 
[Sep 25]
AgroComplex 8-1 Apsheronsk  
Kommunalnik 2-1 Kuban U-Lab 
Sturm       2-2 Youth TC    
Druzhba Res 1-2 University  
Unity       4-5 Rus Koren   

Round 20 [Oct 2]
Urozhai Tul 1-3 AgroComplex 
Youth TC    2-4 Olympos Kur 
University  1-1 Kommunalnik 
Unity       0-9 Kuban U-Lab
Rus Koren   2-1 Sturm       
Apsheronsk  3-0 Druzhba Res 

Round 21 [Oct 9]
AgroComplex 1-4 Youth TC    
Druzhba Res 2-3 Urozhai Tul 
Olympos Kur 6-0 Sturm       
Kommunalnik 3-1 Apsheronsk  
Kuban U-Lab 2-2 Rus Koren   
Unity       0-5 University  

Round 22 [Oct 16]
Sturm       1-2 AgroComplex 
Urozhai Tul 3-1 Kommunalnik 
Rus Koren   2-6 Olympos Kur 
University  0-1 Kuban U-Lab 
Youth TC    2-1 Druzhba Res 
Apsheronsk  3-3 Unity       

Final Table:

 1.AgroComplex Vyselki              22  18  2  2  77-36  56  
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Urozhai Tulskiy                  22  16  3  3  67-22  51  
 3.Olympos Kurganinsk               22  15  4  3  81-38  49  
-----------------------------------------------------------
 4.Kommunalnik Novotitarovskaya     22  12  4  6  60-42  40  [+]
 5.Kuban Ust-Labinsk                22  11  5  6  45-23  38  
 6.Youth Training Center Krasnodar  22  10  4  8  39-41  34  
 7.University Belorechensk          22   9  3 10  41-35  30  
 8.Rus Korenovsk                    22   7  1 14  44-80  22  
 9.FC Apsheronsk                    22   5  4 13  31-62  19  
10.Sturm Goryachiy Klyuch           22   4  4 14  26-54  16  
11.Unity Abinsk                     22   3  2 17  39-88  11  [+]
12.Druzhba Maykop Reserves          22   2  4 16  24-53  10  

NB: Name changes: FC Goryachiy Klyuch to Sturm; FC Korenovsk to Rus.
    Apollonia Vyselki and Olympos Vasyurinskaya have withdrawn.


PLAY-OFFS

Minor Quarterfinals [Oct 19, 22/23]

Rodina Andreyevskaya     1-2 0-2 PIONEER Leningradskaya
Olympos Prochnookopskaya 1-2 1-0 UROZHAI Tulskiy
OLYMPOS Kurganinsk       5-1 0-1 FC Yubileiny
Bolshevik Starominskaya  0-0 0-0 TRUD Tikhoretsk        [pen 4-5]

Major Quarterfinals [Oct 28, Oct 30/Nov 1]

PIONEER Leningradskaya   3-0 1-4 AgroComplex Vyselki
Urozhai Tulskiy          0-3 0-3 KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya
Olympos Kurganinsk       0-3 1-5 KOLOS Tsentralny
Trud Tikhoretsk          0-1 2-5 FLIGHT Protichka

Semifinals [Nov 4]

PIONEER Leningradskaya     2-2  Kolos Tsentralny  [pen 5-4]
KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya  4-1  Flight Protichka

Third Place Match [Nov 5]

Kolos Tsentralny           5-1  Flight Protichka

Final [Nov 5]

Pioneer Leningradskaya     0-2  KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya

Kuban Holding are First League Champions and promoted to Supreme League 2017.


KRASNODAR TERRITORY CUP 2016
============================

Preliminary Round [May 18]

BEYSUG Bryukhovetskaya        4-1 Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk
VITYAZ Starominskaya          4-1 Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya
Vega City Otradnaya           0-3 FC ARMAVIR
LABA Labinsk                  8-0 Triumph Mostovskoi
FC TUAPSE                     2-1 Youth Football Center Sochi
CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk Res 2-0 FC Yubileiny
Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani      1-2 UROZHAI Ivanovskaya          [aet]
UNITY Abinsk                  3-2 FC Abinsk
YouthTrainingCenter Krasnodar 0-2 KOMMUNALNIK Novotitarovskaya

First Round

[Jun 1]
VENETS Gulkevichi             3-0 Lithium Girey
TRUD Tikhoretsk               7-1 Lokomotiv Kropotkin
Bakay Novominskaya            1-6 KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya
UROZHAI Kushchovskaya         3-0 FC Krylovskaya
RODINA Andreyevskaya          4-2 Beysug Bryukhovetskaya        
Priazovye Yeisk               0-1 VITYAZ Starominskaya      
FC ARMAVIR                    5-0 Crystal Uspenskoye
OLYMPOS Prochnookopskaya      3-0 Laba Labinsk            
FC APSHERONSK                 3-0 FC Tuapse              
FC Anapa                      3-3 CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk Res [pen 2-4]
UROZHAI Ivanovskaya           2-0 Zarya Troitskaya
Olympos Severskaya            0-3 UNITY Abinsk             
Rus Korenovsk                 1-3 AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk             3-1 Urozhai Tulskiy
DRUZHBA Maykop Reserves       3-1 University Belorechensk
[Jun 8]
KOMMUNALNIK Novotitarovskaya  +/-  Sturm Goryachiy Klyuch

Second Round [Jun 15]

Venets Gulkevichi             1-2 OMEGA Kurganinsk
Trud Tikhoretsk               1-2 PIONEER Leningradskaya
KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya     5-0 Bolshevik Starominskaya
Urozhai Kushchovskaya         0-1 SPARTAK Gelenjik
RODINA Andreyevskaya          3-0 Pervorechenskoye SC
Vityaz Starominskaya          3-7 OLYMPOS Kurganinsk
FC Armavir                    0-2 FLIGHT Protichka
OLYMPOS Prochnookopskaya      3-1 FC Sochi
FC Apsheronsk                 0-3 RUS Dneprovskaya
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Res 1-2 PROGRESS Timashovsk
UROZHAI Ivanovskaya           3-0 FC Krasnodar-3
Unity Abinsk                  1-6 GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar
Kommunalnik Novotitarovskaya  0-3 KUBAN U-18 Krasnodar
AgroComplex Vyselki           2-4 KOLOS Tsentralny              [aet]
Kuban Ust-Labinsk             2-3 OLYMPOS-UNIVERSPORT Krasnodar
Druzhba Maykop Reserves       0-1 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko

Third Round

[Jun 28]
GNS-Spartak Krasnodar         1-1 UROZHAI Ivanovskaya           [pen 8-9]
[Jun 29]
PIONEER Leningradskaya        1-0 Omega Kurganinsk             
SPARTAK Gelenjik              4-2 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
OLYMPOS Kurganinsk            5-3 Rodina Andreyevskaya
Flight Protichka              0-1 OLYMPOS Prochnookopskaya      [aet]
RUS Dneprovskaya              3-2 Progress Timashovsk
KOLOS Tsentralny              1-0 Kuban U-18 Krasnodar
Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar 0-2 KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko       

Quarterfinals [Jul 13]

PIONEER Leningradskaya        2-1 Spartak Gelenjik
Olympos Prochnookopskaya      1-2 OLYMPOS Kurganinsk
UROZHAI Ivanovskaya           4-2 Rus Dneprovskaya     [aet]
Kuban Crown Shevchenko        2-4 KOLOS Tsentralny

Semifinals [Jul 27]

OLYMPOS Kurganinsk            4-3 Pioneer Leningradskaya
KOLOS Tsentralny              9-0 Urozhai Ivanovskaya

Final [Aug 27, Tikhoretsk, Trud Stadium]

Olympos Kurganinsk  1-3  KOLOS Tsentralny
  [N.Golubkin 20 - V.Balamestny 44, A.Vardania 68, 
   D.Vasilyev 86. Att: 2,000]


KRASNODAR TERRITORY SUPER CUP 2016
==================================

[Oct 29, Kropotkin, Yunost Stadium]

Kuban Crown Shevchenko  0-1  KOLOS Tsentralny
  [A.Vardania 86]


KRASNODAR CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
================================

Championship (First Level)

First Stage [Apr 21 - Sep 15]

1.Burevestnik            14  11  2  1  42-15  35  
2.GNS-Spartak            14   9  1  4  40-23  28  
3.Olympos-UniverSport    14   8  3  3  30-17  27  
4.Olympos Kurganinsk     14   6  3  5  33-37  21  
------------------------------------------------
5.AgroChem               14   4  4  6  25-40  16  
6.Medved-VM              14   3  3  8  19-24  12  
7.Kuban U-18             14   3  1 10  14-34  10  
8.Football Academy U-18  14   2  3  9  12-25   9  

Second Stage [Sep 26 - Oct 16]

Championship Group

1.Burevestnik            17  14  2  1  54-16  44  Champions
2.Olympos-UniverSport    17   9  4  4  38-23  31  
3.GNS-Spartak            17   9  3  5  45-34  30  
4.Olympos Kurganinsk     17   6  4  7  36-47  22  

Relgation Group

5.AgroChem               17   7  4  6  33-41  25  
6.Medved-VM              17   5  3  9  25-27  18  
7.Football Academy U-18  17   3  3 11  16-30  12  
------------------------------------------------
8.Kuban U-18             17   3  1 13  14-43  10  Relegated


Premiership (Second Level)

First Stage [Apr 26 - Sep 8]

1.South-Auto            14  11  1  2  53-26  34  
2.Cadastral Chamber     14  10  2  2  47-20  32  
3.KubSAU Magnate        14  10  1  3  47-30  31  
4.Police                14   9  2  3  50-23  29  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Enem                  14   5  1  8  41-39  16  
6.Syngenta              14   3  2  9  26-38  11  
7.KTTD                  14   2  0 12  25-43   6  
8.Parsec                14   1  1 12  13-83   4  

Second Stage [Sep 12 - Oct 2]

Promotion Group

1.Police                17  12  2  3  58-24  38  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
2.South-Auto            17  12  1  4  61-36  37  
3.Cadastral Chamber     17  11  3  3  54-28  36  
4.KubSAU Magnate        17  10  2  5  48-35  32  

Second Group

5.Enem                  17   7  1  9  50-45  22  
6.Syngenta              17   4  2 11  31-48  14  
7.KTTD                  17   4  0 13  32-47  12  
8.Parsec                17   2  1 14  20-91   7  


KRASNODAR CITY OPEN CUP 2016

First Round

MEDVED-VM          1-1  Urozhai Ivanovskaya    [pen 4-3]
Police             0-4  KUBAN U-18
KTTD               1-3  AGROCHEM
KOLOS Tsentralny   7-0  Football Academy U-18
Southern Star      0-3  KUBSU

Quarterfinals

OLYMPOS-UNIVERSPO  4-0  Medved-VM
KUBAN U-18         1-1  AgroChem               [pen 4-3]
Cadastral Chamber  1-1  GNS-SPARTAK            [pen 6-7]
Kolos Tsentralny   0-1  KUBSU

Semifinals

OLYMPOS-UNIVERSPO  3-0  Kuban U-18
KUBSU              3-1  GNS-Spartak

Final

Olympos-UniverSport  0-1  KUBSU


SOCHI CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
============================

Season: May 7 - Oct 30

Final Table:

 1.Medical Men           18  16  2  0  91-10  50  Champions
 2.FC K'ishmay           18  15  0  3  67-23  45  
 3.FC Adler              18  11  3  4  76-33  36  
 4.Wellspring            18  10  2  6  42-34  32  
 5.AFC Adler-09          18   9  1  8  43-39  28  
 6.South Sport           18   7  2  9  40-61  23  
 7.Alania                18   7  0 11  48-67  21  
 8.Crystal               18   5  1 12  33-57  16  
 9.Pearls                18   2  2 14  16-64   8  
10.Inter                 18   0  3 15  18-86   3  


SOCHI CITY CUP 2016

Quarterfinals

MEDICAL MEN  3-2  Inter
WELLSPRING   5-1  South Sport
K'ishmay     0-3  CRYSTAL
ADLER        2-0  AFC Adler-09

Semifinals

MEDICAL MEN  3-3  Wellspring    [pen 5-3]
Crystal      1-4  ADLER

Final

MEDICAL MEN  3-2  Adler



CLUB NAME GUIDE	

AgroChem             Mineral fertilizer distributor
Azovets              Dweller(s) of Sea of Azov region
Bakay                Southern Russian dialectal word for a river arm
Beysug               Name of a river
Bolshevik            Name of a farm
Burevestnik          Petrel(s)
Chernomorets         Dweller(s) of Black Sea region
Druzhba              Friendship
GNS                  =Gosudarstvennaya Nalogovaya Sluzhba (=State Revenue Service)
Kolos                Spike(s)
Kommunalnik          Municipal employee(s)
KTTD                 =Krasnodar Tram & Trolleybus Department
Kuban                Name of the main river of the region and the territory at large
Kuban Crown          Wheat flour and sunflower oil producer
Kuban Holding        Large agricultural holding company
KubSAU               Kuban State Agrarian University
KubSU                Kuban State University
Laba                 Name of a river
Medved-VM            Stretch ceiling service provider
Niva                 Corn-clad field
Olympos-UniverSport  The team represents the Physical Education & Sports University
Omega                Household appliances retail chain
Parsec               Trading company
Priazovye            The area that surrounds the Sea of Azov
Rodina               Homeland
Rus                  Ancient Russia, Ruthenia
South-Auto           Car retailer
Syngenta             Crop protecting agent producer
Trud                 Labour
Urozhai              Harvest(ers)
Vega                 Matress producer
Venets               Wreath, Diadem
Vityaz               Hero, Knight
Zarya                Dawn, Aurora


Sources: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation (kkff-kuban.ru);
         Football of the South (sites.google.com/site/footballkrd/);
         FC Adler (fcadler.ru).


Krasnoyarsk Territory

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

78th Edition

First Group 

1.LesStroyInvest Kirikovo          16  12  4  0  58-11  40  Champions (4th consecutive title)
2.Rassvet-Restoration Krasnoyarsk  16  12  1  3  64-23  37  
3.FC Achinsk                       16  10  2  4  51-23  32  
4.Yenisey-MCC Zheleznogorsk        16   8  5  3  41-29  29  
5.Totem Krasnoyarsk                16   7  2  7  37-36  23  
6.Yenisey YSS Krasnoyarsk          16   7  1  8  38-53  22  
7.Minusinets Minusinsk             16   4  1 11  39-55  13  
8.Dzerzhinets Dzerzhinskoye        16   3  0 13  19-52   9  [+]
9.FC Lesosibirsk                   16   1  0 15  20-85   3  

NB: Two Krasnoyarsk clubs, Restoration and Rassvet, have merged into Rassvet-Restoration.
    Formula Krasnoyarsk withdrew. 
    Atom Zheleznogorsk changed name to Yenisey-MCC (Minery and Chemical Combine).
    LesStroyInvest and Dzerzhinets play their home matches in Krasnoyarsk.

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Kanareikin (Minusinets) 18
2.Andrei Kolpakov (Rassvet-Rest) 14
3.Andrei Trufanov (Yenisey-MCC)  11
4.Andrei Buller (LesStroyInvest) 10
  Alexandr Danko (Achinsk)       10
  Oleg Kazakov (Achinsk)         10
  Maxim Topoyev (LesStroyInvest) 10
  Ivan Zherebtsov (Rassvet-Rest) 10


Second Group 

1.YSS TSC Achinsk          12   8  1  3  47-22  25  Championship Play-off
2.Atletico Krasnoyarsk     12   8  1  3  31-16  25  Championship Play-off [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Russkoye Delo Kansk      12   7  2  3  43-28  23  [+]
4.Katekovets Sharypovo     12   6  1  5  31-40  19  [-]
5.Rassvet YSS Krasnoyarsk  12   3  3  6  30-35  12  [+]
6.Automobilist Yeniseysk   12   3  1  8  32-45  10  
7.Yunost Zelyonogorsk      12   2  1  9  28-56   7  

NB: FC Yemelyanovo withdrew.
    YSS stands for Youth Sport School, TSC for Team Sports Center.

Championship Play-off
---------------------
YSS TSC Achinsk  3-2  Atletico Krasnoyarsk

YSS TSC Achinsk are promoted.

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Kurbachov (YSS TSC)     20
2.Andrei Okladnikov (Russk. Delo) 14
3.Alexandr Andreyev (Russk. Delo)  9
  Matvei Voroshilov (Automobilist) 9
5.Sergei Gladkikh (Automobilist)   8
  Pavel Krokhalyov (Yunost)        8
  Alexandr Yagonskiy (Katekovets)  8
  Vasiliy Yarkin (Automobilist)    8


KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CUP 2016

Preliminary Round [Jun 25] 
AUTOMOBILIST Yeniseysk       3-0  Rassvet Sukhobuzimskoye 

First Round 
[Jun 11] 
YSS TSC Achinsk              2-3  YENISEY-MMC Zheleznogorsk    
RASSVET-RESTOR Krasnoyarsk   5-2  FC Achinsk 
Katekovets Sharypovo         0-6  LESSTROYINVEST Kirikovo 
[Jun 13] 
TOTEM Krasnoyarsk            2-0  FC Lesosibirsk 
[Jul 23] 
RUSSKOYE DELO Kansk          w/o  Autiomobilist Yeniseysk 
Rassvet YSS Krasnoyarsk      0-1  DZERZHINETS Dzerzhinskoye    
[Jul 24] 
Yunost Zelyonogorsk          0-9  YENISEY Krasnoyarsk JUNIORS  
[Jul 31] 
ATLETICO Krasnoyarsk         3-0  Minusinets Minusinsk 

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 23] 
LesStroyInvest Kirikovo      1-6  RASSVET-RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk         
[Aug 6] 
DZERZHINETS Dzerzhinskoye    4-3  Atletico Krasnoyarsk 
[Aug 14] 
YENISEY-MMC Zheleznogorsk    9-0  Russkoye Delo Kansk 
[Sep 24] 
YENISEY Krasnoyarsk JUNIORS  5-0  Totem Krasnoyarsk 

Semifinals 
[Oct 1] 
RASSVET-RESTOR Krasnoyarsk  11-2  Dzerzhinets Dzerzhinskoye 
[Oct 2] 
YENISEY Krasnoyarsk JUNIORS  2-0  Yenisey-MCC Zheleznogorsk  

Final [Oct 23, Krasnoyarsk, Yenisey Football Arena] 
RASSVET-RESTORATION Krasnoyarsk  2-0  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 
  [L.Zuyev 25 pen, M.Oganichev 51. Att: 300]


Source: Union of Siberian Football Fedrations (www.sff-siberia.ru)
Thanks to Andrei Balitsky 


Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==============================

FIRST STAGE [May 14 - Sep 4]

Western Group

1.Prometheus Kursk      12   9  2  1  47-16  29  
2.Magnet Zheleznogorsk  12   8  3  1  45-17  27  [C]
3.FC Peny               12   8  1  3  41-17  25  
4.Energetik Kurchatov   12   5  1  6  36-24  16  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Favourite Rylsk       12   4  1  7  29-48  13  
6.Urozhai Konyshovka    12   1  0 11  11-73   2  [$]
7.Victoria Glushkovo    12   2  2  8  23-37   1  [#]

NB: Name change: FC Rylsk to Favourite.
    Niva Popovo-Lezhachi and Kolos Khomutovka withdrew.
[#] Victoria withdrew after Round 11, got 7 pts deducted for the matches not played.
[$] Urozhai 1 pt deducted for a non-appearance.
[C] Defending Champions

Eastern Group

1.KurskEnergo Kursk     12  11  0  1  60- 4  33  
2.Zarya Cheremisinovo   12   8  0  4  29-19  24  
3.Fakel Medvenka        12   6  1  5  32-33  18  [#] [+]
4.Avantgarde-2 Kursk    12   5  3  4  35-22  18  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
5.Start Shchigry        12   3  3  6  24-27  12  
6.Fakel Kshenskiy       12   3  3  6  19-31  11  [#]
7.SYSSOR Zheleznogorsk  12   1  0 11   6-69   2  [#] [+]

NB: Rubin Pristen and Legion Oboyan withdrew.
[#] Fakel Medvenka, Fakel Kshenskiy, and SYSSOR Zheleznogorsk 1 pt deducted for non-appearances.

FINAL STAGE [Aug 31 - Oct 29]

Format: All participants play each club from the other group twice 
        with all the records from the first stage counted in.

Final Table:

1.KurskEnergo Kursk     20  18  1  1  97- 8  55  Champions
2.Prometheus Kursk      20  14  2  4  73-38  44  
3.Magnet Zheleznogorsk  20  12  5  3  66-31  41  [C]
4.Zarya Cheremisinovo   20  12  1  7  46-34  37  [3-1, 1-0]
5.FC Peny               20  12  1  7  56-38  37  [0-1, 1-3]
6.Fakel Medvenka        20   8  1 11  51-68  24  [#] [+]
7.Avantgarde-2 Kursk    20   7  3 10  51-51  24  [+]
8.Energetik Kurchatov   20   7  1 12  57-56  22  

[#] Fakel Medvenka 1 pt deducted for non-appearances (at the first stage).
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Kirill Murashov (KurskEnergo)     23
2.Dmitriy Redin (Prometheus)        18
3.Yevgeniy Bychikhin (Fakel Medven) 17
4.Igor Khnychev (Magnet)            15
5.Sergei Svezhentsev (Peny)         14
  Alexander Tatarenkov (Prometheus) 14
7.Nikita Subbochev (Magnet)         13
8.Ilya Belyayev (Energetik)         11
9.Sergei Golubev (Fakel Medvenka)   10
  Alexei Igovin (KurskEnergo)       10


KURSK REGION CUP 2016
---------------------

First Round [Apr 23]
VICTORIA Glushkovo    3-1  Energetik Kurchatov
Avantgarde U17 Kursk  2-3  FC PENY
Start Shchigry        1-2  ZARYA Cheremisinovo
Favourite Rylsk       0-1  MAGNET Zheleznogorsk
Avantgarde-3 Kursk    0-2  PROMETHEUS Kursk
SYSSOR Zheleznogorsk  0-12 AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk
KURSKENERGO Kursk     bye

Quarterfinals [May 3]
FC Peny               0-3  KURSKENERGO Kursk
Magnet Zheleznogorsk  0-1  VICTORIA Glushkovo
ZARYA Cheremisinovo   1-0  Prometheus Kursk
AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk    bye

Semifinals
[May 8]
KURSKENERGO Kursk     7-1  Victoria Glushkovo
[May 9]
Zarya Cheremisinovo   0-1  AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk

FINAL [Jun 8, Kursk, Labour Reserves Stadium]

KURSKENERGO Kursk  1-0  Avantgarde-2 Kursk
  [K.Murashov 65 pen. Att: 500]

 
Sources: FC Prometheus Kursk (fc.prometey46.ru);
         Kursk Region Football Federation (ffkursk.ucoz.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION 2016

SUPER CUP [May 3]

RODNIK PARSHINOVKA		3-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan			in Lipetsk
	[Telegin 19 pen, Grachov 29, Chernykh 69. Att: 200]


CHAMPIONSHIP

First Division

Round 1
[May 7]
FC Ozhoga			1-3	Dynamo Lipetsk			in Lipetsk
	[Badikov 34 pen – Khoroshilov 4, Tsygankov 27, Sanin 60 pen. Att: 100]
FC Dankov			2-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Y.Gugnin 16, Lushnyak 17 – Muromtsev 4. Att: 100]
[May 9]
Rodnik Parshinovka		2-1	Mercury Lipetsk
	[Telegin 51, E.Chernyshov 59 – Slukin 80. Att: 100]
[Jul 23]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			5-0	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[Podmarkov 35, 54, Zhdanov 65, Sladkov 66, N.Konovalov 81. Att: 200]

Round 2
[May 14]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	1-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Bokov 46 – Chernykh 12, Voskresenskikh 28. Att: 100]
Mercury Lipetsk		3-3	FC Ozhoga			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Slukin 38, Kuryshev 45, M. Zhukov 88 own goal – Malikov 2, Badikov 15, 52. Att: 100]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		2-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Kondratyev 62, 90 – Inshakov 54. Att: 100]
[May 15]
FC Yelets Reserves		0-0	FC Dankov
	[Att: 100]

Round 3
[May 20]
FC Ozhoga			2-2	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	in Lipetsk
	[Afanasov 59, 76 – Mokhov 28, 71 pen. Att: 100]
[May 21]
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[E.Chernyshov 19, Rogovanov 28, Telegin 70. Att: 150]
[May 22]
FC Yelets Reserves		1-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Nikishin 20 – Khanaev 54, Podmarkov 69. Att: 150]
[Jun 9]
Dynamo Lipetsk			3-4	Mercury Lipetsk		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Storozhilov 15, Posadnev 58 pen, Art.Zaitsev 68 – E.Vlasov 12, A.Gulidov 24, Kuryshev 34, Pechinin 78. Att: 70]

Round 4
[May 28]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	FC Ozhoga			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Panarin 21 – Afanasov 68. Att: 70]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	0-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Tolcheev 20, Khoroshilov 90. Att: 80]
[May 29]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Teryaev 55 pen, Nikishin 64 – Telegin 52, Chernykh 59. Att: 10]
[Jun 18]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			3-1	FC Dankov
	[Podmarkov 23, 68 pen, A.Seleznyov 54 – N.Konovalov 60. Att: 150]

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Dynamo Lipetsk			2-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Tsygankov 6, S.Makarenko 44. Att: 120]
Rodnik Parshinovka		2-0	FC Dankov
	[Korovin 20, A.Tsykov 69. Att: 150]
Mercury Lipetsk		2-1	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[Pechinin 47, A.Gulidov 51 – Shilovskikh 55. Att: 50]	in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
[Jun 5]
FC Yelets Reserves		1-2	FC Ozhoga
	[A.Adonyev jun. 62 – Kulikov 60, 76 pen. Att: 120]

Round 6
[Jun 11]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	Mercury Lipetsk
	[I.Popov 84 – T.Makarov 65. Att: 100]
FC Dankov			0-3	FC Ozhoga
	[N.Malikov 40, Putilin 64, Kulikov 80. Att: 150]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			1-1	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[A.Seleznyov 90 – Voskresenskikh 79. Att: 120]
[Jun 12]
FC Yelets Reserves		0-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Palamarchuk 51, Kalinin 86. Att: 100]

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-1	FC Dankov
	[Khoroshilov 17 – Kazak 89. Att: 100]
FC Ozhoga			0-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Att: 60]
[Jun 26]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	0-3	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Panarin 66, Lavetskikh 72, I.V.Popov 85. Att: 100]
Mercury Lipetsk		1-2	FC Yelets Reserves	in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Pechinin 62 – I.N.Popov 71, V.Zhukov 85. Att: 50]

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Rodnik Parshinovka		+/-	FC Ozhoga		1-1	originally
	[E.Chernyshov 19 – Fabrichnykh 39. Att: 100]
FC Dankov			0-0	Mercury Lipetsk
	[Att: 150]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			3-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Podmarkov 2, Khanaev 70, 84 – Makarenko 54, Art.Zaitsev 62. Att: 300]
[Jul 3]
FC Yelets Reserves		0-1	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[Ulyanchev 59. Att: 50]

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-1	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Tsygankov 33 – Rogovanov 90. Att: 150]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			2-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Inshakov 24, Podmarkov 68 – A.Nozdrin 29, I.V.Popov 43. Att: 250]
[Jul 10]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	1-2	FC Dankov
	[A.Kuzmin 66 – Kovalyov 40, Malnev 84. Att: 150]
[Aug 26]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			2-0	Mercury Lipetsk
	[N.Konovalov 61, Zhdanov 85. Att: 150]


Round 10
[Jul 17]
FC Yelets Reserves		2-3	Silikatchik Lipetsk
	[Nikishin 43, 82 – Panarin 18, 90, 90+4. Att: 100]
[Jul 23]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-2	FC Ozhoga
	[Bondarev 40 – Kulikov 27, Skrylyov 80. Att: 100]
[Jul 24]
Mercury Lipetsk		1-3	Rodnik Parshinovka		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[R.Vedishchev 58 pen – E.Chernyshov 27, Korovin 65, 80. Att: 40]
[Aug 13]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		2-1	FC Dankov
	[A.Goncharov 60 own goal, Tretyakov 75 – Volkov 22. Att: 50]

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Rodnik Parshinovka		4-0	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[S.Zakharov 38, Telegin 60, 69, Davydyuk 78. Att: 150]
FC Ozhoga			3-0	Mercury Lipetsk		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Yefanov 57, Lukichov 67, Kulikov 82. Att: 50]
[Aug 7]
FC Dankov			0-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[D.Lavrishchev 67. Att: 100]
[Sep 17]
Mercury Lipetsk		0-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Podmarkov 65, Inshakov 80. Att: 80]

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	Rodnik Parshinovka		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Moskovchenko 88 – E.Chernyshov 80. Att: 80]
[Aug 12]
Mercury Lipetsk		1-4	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Storozhilov 10 – Makarenko 21, Palamarchuk 28, Tolcheev 35, Khoroshilov 78. Att: 50]
[Aug 13]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	0-2	FC Ozhoga
	[Voronov 27, Malikov 69. Att: 60]
[Sep 28]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			3-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Podmarkov 15, 43, Simonyan 78 – Lavrishchev 57. Att: 120]

Round 13 [Aug 20]
FC Ozhoga			1-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Kulikov 12 – I.Popov 54 pen, Kondratyev 85. Att: 70]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-0	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[Sanin 71. Att: 75]
Rodnik Parshinovka		7-1	FC Yelets Reserves
	[E.Chernyshov 11, 30, 57, S.Zakharov 17, Rogovanov 24, 79, Bugakov 71 – Lavrishchev 61. Att: 100]
FC Dankov			1-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Istomin 43 – Podmarkov 53, Simonyan 68, Zhdanov 90. Att: 150]

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-3	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Sapronov 18 – Makarenko 61, Sanin 65 pen, Khoroshilov 79. Att: 50]
FC Dankov			1-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
	[Fetisov 87 – Telegin 54, Rogovanov 65. Att: 200]
[Aug 28]
FC Ozhoga			4-1	FC Yelets Reserves		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[N.Serov 14, Kulikov 55, 79, Malikov 65 – D.Lavrishchev 30. Att: 50]
[Sep 22]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	2-2	Mercury Lipetsk
	[Zenin 19, G.Podkovyrov 30 pen – Pechinin 12, 60. Att: 100]

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Mercury Lipetsk		4-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Vedrintsev 24 pen, Starozhilov 34, Pechinin 62, I.Ovchinnikov 79. Att: 50]
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[E.Chernyshov 11, 16, Telegin 61 – N.Konovalov 40, Podmarkov 81. Att: 200]
[Sep 4]
FC Ozhoga			4-0	FC Dankov			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Kulikov 27 pen, 52 pen, 65, 78. Att: 100]
[Sep 18]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-0	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Sanin 1 pen. Att: 100]

Round 16 [???]
LeMaZ Lebedyan			2-3	FC Ozhoga
	[Podmarkov 45 pen, Simonyan 90 – Zakharenko 56, Malikov 86, Skrylyov 90. Att: 250]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		3-3	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[I.V.Popov 33, 52, 66 pen – Mirovich 60, 89, Khryukin 86. Att: 100]
FC Dankov			1-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Kazak 43 – Tsygankov 15. Khoroshilov 24. Att: 100]
FC Yelets Reserves		1-2	Mercury Lipetsk
	[D.Lavrishchev 90 – Shelepov 19, 75. Att: 100]

Round 17
[Sep 24]
Mercury Lipetsk		2-5	FC Dankov			in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Khimyak 60, Slukin 74 – Fetisov 11, 51, 88, Kazak 19, E.Zheleznichenko 66. Att: 50]
[Sep 25]
FC Ozhoga			1-3	Rodnik Parshinovka		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Zakharenko 90 pen – E.Chernyshov 22, Rogovanov 31, Telegin 59. Att: 100]
[Sep 28]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	1-5	FC Yelets Reserves
	[Kretinin own goal 25 – Andriyakhin 18, 50, Shkolnikov 38, Polyakov 68, Makhota 76. Att: 50]
[Oct 8]
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Sanin 55 pen. Att: 100]

Round 18
[Jul 17]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	2-7	LeMaZ Lebedyan
	[Timonov 16, Shilovskikh 81 – Khanaev 22, Podmarkov 29, 40, 57, Inshakov 55, N.Konovalov 66, 77. Att: 100]
[Oct 1]
FC Dankov			1-1	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk
	[Y.Gugnin 69 – Filippov 25. Att: 100]
Silikatchik Lipetsk		-/+	FC Yelets Reserves
[Oct 9]
Rodnik Parshinovka		5-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
	[Rogovanov 20, 67, A.Tsykov 39, Telegin 51, Korovin 80 – Tolcheev 17, Sokolov 70. Att: 100]

1	Rodnik Parshinovka		16	12	4	0	44-15	+29	40	Champion	
2	Dynamo Lipetsk			16	10	2	4	31-20	+11	32		
3	LeMaZ Lebedyan			16	9	3	4	38-20	+18	30		
4	FC Ozhoga			16	8	4	4	32-22	+10	28		
5	Silikatchik Lipetsk		16	5	5	6	22-30	- 8	20		
6	Mercury Lipetsk			16	4	4	8	24-34	-10	16		
7	FC Yelets Reserves		16	4	2	10	21-31	-10	14		
8	FC Dankov			16	3	4	9	16-28	-12	13		
9	Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	16	1	4	11	15-43	-28	7		

Top Scorers
1. Podmarkov [LeMaZ] – 16 [2 pen]
2. Kulikov [Ozhoga] – 12 [4 pen]
3. E.Chernyshov [Rodnik] – 10



Second Division

Round 1
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	2-4	Iskra Volovo
	[And. Zaitsev-2 – Budakov-4. Att: 150]
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		0-3	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Chalykh-2, S.Gavrilov own goal. Att: 80]
Fakel Terbuny			2-0	Mayovka Lavy
	[Trach-2. Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		6-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Shershnev-2, Faustov-2, A.Lutovinov, Zolotaryov. Att: 100]

Round 2
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		6-3	Mayovka Lavy
	[Bondarev-2, Korotin 2 [1 pen], Koltsov, Glebov – Mezinov pen, A.Budarin, Churlyaev. Att: 30]
Iskra Volovo			1-0	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[A.Pikalov. Att: 80]
Fakel Terbuny			2-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Trach-2. Att: 100]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	6-3	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Yavkin-4, Lokyan, Kupinsky own goal – And.Zaitsev-2 [1 pen], Taranov. Att: 100]

Round 3
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		3-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Korotin-2, Bondarev. Att: 130]
Fakel Terbuny			1-3	Iskra Volovo
	[Mokrousov – Sorokin-2, Startsev. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		7-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Chalykh-4, Koroteev-2, Sokolov – Yartsev. Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		3-1	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[A.Lutovinov-2, Loshchinin – Yavkin. Att: 100]

Round 4
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	1-4	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[R.Konovalov – Marchukov-2, A.Lutovinov, Lagutin. Att: 100]
Iskra Volovo			3-2	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Polev-2, Abramov – A.Gavrilov, S.Gavrilov pen. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			2-4	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Oganezov, Ant.Merkulov – Markovin-2 [1 pen], Chalykh, Chirkov. Att: 100]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	4-4	Fakel Terbuny
	[Chekalin-2, Yavkin-2 – Mezinov-3, Dyukarev. Att: 40]

Round 5
Gazovik Krasnoe		2-4	Iskra Volovo
	[Sukhanov, Kozlov – Sorokin, A.Pikalov, Bachurin, Budakov. Att: 120]
Mayovka Lavy			5-2	Start Zadonsk
	[Mezinov-2, Severinov, Zaitsev, Kostrikin own goal – Polyakov, Gorbovsky. Att: 100]
Fakel Terbuny			5-0	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Belikov, Trach, Mokrousov, Meshkov, Mishchenko. Att: 150]
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		3-1	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk		in Lipetsk
	[Akinichev, Glebov, Kachanov – Yavkin. Att: 80]

Round 6
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	2-6	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Yavkin-2 – Chalykh-2, Baranov, Sokolov, Koroteev, Kopaev own goal. Att: 100]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	1-4	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[And.Zaitsev – Korotin-2, Bogomolov, Bondarev. Att: 100]
Iskra Volovo			2-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Sorokon, A.Pikalov – Bachurin. Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		2-0	Fakel Terbuny
	[Rasskazov, Loshchinin. Att: 80]

Round 7
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		3-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Kachanov, Pastukhov, Bogomolov – Shershnev. Att: 40]
Mayovka Lavy			4-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Bachurin-2, Mezinov, Churlyaev – Lokyan, Yavkin. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			2-2	Iskra Volovo
	[Zhdanov, A.Pertsev pen – Sorokin, S.Syomkin. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		5-2	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Chalykh-3, Koroteev, Ponomaryov – And.Zaitsev-2,. Att: 100]

Round 8
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	3-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Pashentsev, Pervitsky, R.Konovalov – A.Budarin pen. Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		1-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Lavrishchev – A.Roldugin. Att: 100]
Fakel Terbuny			4-2	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Poltev-3, Trach pen – Kachanov, Koltsov. Att: 100]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	4-0	Start Zadonsk
	[Ushakov, Yavkin, Varlamov, Mikhachov. Att: 100]

Round 9
Iskra Volovo			4-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[A.Pikalov-2, Startsev, Polev – Propastin, Yavkin. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			1-1	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[M.Domornikov – Kislov. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		3-2	Fakel Terbuny
	[Koroteev, Chalykh, Roldugin – Meshkov, Trach. Att: 250]
Mayovka Lavy			1-3	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Bachurin – Shershnev pen, M.Zolotukhin, Rakov. Att: 80]

Round 10
Mayovka Lavy			1-1	Fakel Terbuny
	[Moiseichuk – Trach. Att: 80]
Gazovik Krasnoe		2-4	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Shchukin, Chalykh – Pastukhov-2, Kachanov, Koltsov. Att: 120]
Iskra Volovo			2-1	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Budkov, A.Pikalov – And.Zaitsev. Att: 50]
Start Zadonsk			1-4	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Boldyrev – S.Lavrishchev-2, Shershnev pen, Faustov. Att: 140]

Round 11
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		4-1	Iskra Volovo
	[Yeletskikh-2, Shershnev-2 [1 pen] – Daev. Att: 100]
Mayovka Lavy			0-5	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Pastukhov-3 [1 pen], Dubrovin, Glebov pen. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			0-6	Fakel Terbuny
	[Mezinov-2, Sementsov pen, Prokofyev, Trach, Larionov. Att: 50]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	4-0	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Konovalov, Yudin, And.Zaitsev pen, Taranov. Att: 50]

Round 12
Iskra Volovo			1-1	Fakel Terbuny
	[Abramov – Mezinov pen. Att: 100]
Mayovka Lavy			1-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[A.Budarin – Chalykh. Att: 120]
Start Zadonsk			1-4	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Oganezov – Yerokhin, Kachanov, Akinichev, Peshkin pen. Att: 75]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	1-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Yavkin – Loshchinin. Att: 100]

Round 13
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		+/-	Iskra Volovo			0-1 originally
	[Abramov. Att: 50]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		2-0	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[S.Lavrishchev, Shershnev. Att: 50]
Fakel Terbuny			4-0	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Kozlov, Mezinov, Trach, Bykov. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		+/-	Start Zadonsk

Round 14
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	1-4	Fakel Terbuny
	[Golikov – Mezinov-2, Trach, Ant.Larionov. Att: 100]
Start Zadonsk			6-0	Mayovka Lavy
	[Oganezov-2, Polyakov, Gorbovsky, Melikhov, Konopkin. Att: 70]
Iskra Volovo			3-3	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Fedyanin, A.Pikalov, Budkov – Roldugin, Shchukin, Koroteev. Att: 70]
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	0-2	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Koltsov, Bogomolov Att: 100]

Round 15
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-2	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[Koroteev – Yavkin, Lakhachov. Att: 100]
Mayovka Lavy			1-2	Iskra Volovo
	[Mozharov – A.Pikalov, Budkov. Att: 80]
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		3-0	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Galstyan, S.Gavrilov pen, Akinichev. Att: 70]
Fakel Terbuny			2-2	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod
	[Savvin, Dyukarev – D.Lavrishchev, Shershnev. Att: 100]

Round 16
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	6-1	Mayovka Lavy
	[Yavkin-4, Sushkov, Morozov – Severinov. Att: 80]
Iskra Volovo			4-1	Start Zadonsk
	[A.Pikalov-2, Budkov, Abramov – M.Domornikov. Att: 80]
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	0-0	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Att: 100]
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		2-2	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
	[Loshchinin-2 – Koltsov, Akinichev. Att: 80]

Round 17
Start Zadonsk			5-1	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk
	[M.Domornikov-3, Konopkin-2 – Yavkin. Att: 150]
Mayovka Lavy			5-3	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya
	[Moiseichik-3, S.Budarin, S.Popov – Burmistrov, Chesnokov, Balyshev. Att: 100]
Kolos Novaya Derevnya		3-1	Fakel Terbuny
	[Akinichev, S.Gavrilov pen, Koltsov – Meshkov. Att: 80]
Gazovik Krasnoe		0-1	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		result annuled
	[Loshchinin. Att: 100]
Gazovik Krasnoe		-/+	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod

Round 18
Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	2-4	Iskra Volovo
	[Likhachov, Potrusaev – N.Serov, A.Pikalov, Polev, Novikov. Att: 30]
Fakel Terbuny			+/-	Gazovik Krasnoe
Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	+/-	Start Zadonsk
Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		+/-	Mayovka Lavy

1	Kolos Novaya Derevnya		16	12	1	3	47-22	+25	37		
2	Iskra Volovo			16	11	3	2	40-26	+14	36		
3	Lebedyanskoe Sakhzavod		16	10	4	2	41-15	+26	34		
4	Fakel Terbuny			16	8	4	4	42-22	+20	28		
5	Gazovik Krasnoe			16	7	4	5	41-30	+11	25		
6	Metallurg Juniors Lipetsk	16	4	2	10	34-49	-15	14		
7	Kazaki Pokrovo-Kazatskaya	16	3	2	11	25-46	-21	11		
8	Mayovka Lavy			16	3	2	11	25-54	-29	11		
9	Start Zadonsk			16	2	2	12	21-52	-31	8		

Top Scorers:
1. Yavkin [Metallurg Jun] – 20
2. Chalykh [Gazovik] – 15
3. A.Pikalov [Iskra] – 12


Third Division

Round 1
FC Lev Tolstoy			2-2	Temp Dobroe
	[Bugrov-2 – Malinovsky, Nabiev]
DYSS Dankov			3-2	FC Stanovoe
	[Kovalyov-2, Meshcheryakov – Gerasimov-2]
Fakel Khlevnoe			3-3	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[A.Zhuravlyov-3 – Nikulnikov, Olefir, Podkolzin]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		0-2	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Pankratov, Paronyan]
Kolos Dobrinka			1-4	Temp Dobroe
	[Peshkov – Malinovsky-3, Nabiev]

Round 2
Temp Dobroe			6-1	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Kosarev, A.Kolesnikov, Melkonyan, A.Antsiferov, K.Konovalov, D.Vostrikov – Yazykov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-0	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Bogatikov]
FC Stanovoe			2-3	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[N.Gusev, Pirmagomedov – Podlaskin, Khripunkov, A.Voinov]
FC Khmelinets			3-2	DYSS Dankov
	[M.Domornikov, Puzikov, Smirnov – Kovalyov, E.Zheleznichenko]
FC Usman			1-2	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Kolesnikov – Savvushkin, Adashev]

Round 3
Temp Dobroe			4-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Nabiev-3, Malinovsky – Podkolzin]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		4-0	FC Khmelinets
	[Terekhov, Khalzov, Ryzhov, Kulikov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			11-0	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Voinov-4, Veliev-3, Korchagin-2, Podlaskin, Abbazov]
Kolos Dobrinka			0-3	FC Usman
	[Bezryadin, Bokov, Azarov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			+/-	FC Stanovoe

Round 4
Voskhod Izmalkovo		3-0	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Podkolzin-3]
FC Stanovoe			1-0	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Pirmagomedov]
FC Khmelinets			0-4	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Golobokov, V.Makarov, Trubitsyn, A.Vedishchev]
FC Dolgorukovo			2-1	DYSS Dankov
	[Nozdrin, Karasyov – Boikov]
FC Usman			1-1	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Alexander Korchagin – Alexei Korchagin]

Round 5
DYSS Dankov			1-3	FC Usman
	[Boikov – Bezryadin, Mokrin, Karavaev]
Fakel Khlevnoe			4-2	FC Khmelinets
	[Voinov-2, Korchagin, Anokhin – M.Domornikov, Smirnov]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		5-6	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Vikulin-2, Sergeev, Terekhov, Makarkin – Olifer-3, Podkolzin, Nikulnikov, Atamanov]
Kolos Dobrinka			2-1	FC Stanovoe
[Kuznetsov, Go;obokov – N.Gusev]
FC Dolgorukovo			6-2	FC Khmelinets
	[Karasyov-4, Shestakov, Golubev – M.Domornikov, Goryachev]

Round 6
FC Khmelinets			5-1	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[M.Domornikov-4, Konopkin – Yemelyanov pen]
DYSS Dankov			1-3	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Turkov – Voinov, Podlaskin, Korchagin]
FC Stanovoe			3-2	Temp Dobroe
	[Antropov, Baisurov, Kosarev own goal – Kosarev, Nabiev]
FC Dolgorukovo			1-1	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Nozdrin – A.Grachov]
FC Usman			4-3	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Azarov-2, Nazarov, Bezryadin – Vikulin-2, Makarkin]

Round 7
Temp Dobroe			4-2	FC Khmelinets
	[Melikyan-2, Kosarev, Malinovsky – Rodionov, Boldyrev]
FC Lev Tolstoy			5-1	FC Usman
	[???]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		2-3	FC Stanovoe
	[Podkolzin, Yeletskikh – N.Gusev-2, Korovin]
Kolos Dobrinka			6-2	DYSS Dankov
	[A.Grachov-2, Ostroukhov-2, Kuznetsov, Trubitsyn – Boikov, Turkov]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		6-6	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Vikulin-3, Makarkin-2, Babin – Karasyov-2, R.Golubev-2, Gerasimov, Dvoyanov own goal]

Round 8
FC Usman			3-0	Temp Dobroe
	[Korovin, Bezryadin, Azarov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			3-1	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Voinov, Ivanov, Veliev – Ostroukhov]
FC Khmelinets			3-5	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[M.Domornikov-2, Konopkin – Tselykovsky-2, Olifer-2, Podkolzin]
DYSS Dankov			4-0	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Boikov-2, Volnov, Kornilov]
FC Dolgorukovo			5-0	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Gerasimov-2, R.Golubev, Karasyov, Shestakov]

Round 9
FC Stanovoe			5-0	FC Khmelinets
	[Nikitin, S.Voinov, Rykov, Davydov, Kosarev]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-0	FC Usman
	[Kafanov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			1-2	DYSS Dankov
	[Bugrov – Kovalyov, Kornilov]
Temp Dobroe			3-2	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Nabiev-2, Zakharov – Gerasimov-2]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		3-5	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Babin, Ryzhov, Makarkin – Korchagin-3, Podlaskin-2]

Round 10
Kolos Dobrinka			10-1	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Kolesnikov-5, Grigorov-2, Fursov, Grachov, Ostroukhov – Kunakov]
FC Dolgorukovo			1-5	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Nozdrin – Podkolzin-2, Shchokin, Olifer, Peregudov]
DYSS Dankov			3-2	Temp Dobroe
	[Boikov-2, Kovalyov – Kolesnikov, A.Antsiferov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			2-0	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Korchagin, Podlaskin]
FC Usman			5-0 	FC Stanovoe
	[Nazarov-2, Barbashin, A.Bezryadin, Malikov]

Round 11
FC Khmelinets			2-6	FC Usman
	[Smirnov, Y.Domornikov – Azarov-3, Zaev, A.Bezryadin, Rom.Ivlev]
FC Stanovoe			1-4	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Davydov – Shestakov-2, R.Golubev, Gerasimov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			2-7	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Morozov, Paronyan – Grachov-3, A.Vedishchev-2, Ostroukhov, Grigorov]
Temp Dobroe			2-5	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Melkonyan, Malinovsky – Korchagin, Dudarev, Dorokhin, Anokhin, Voinov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-3	DYSS Dankov
	[Shchokin – Boikov-3]

Round 12
Temp Dobroe			1-2	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Nabiev – Trubitsin, E.Fursov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			6-3	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Inozemtsev-2, Bugrov, Petrov, Yakushov, Morozov – Kikulin-2, Makarkin]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		0-0	Fakel Khlevnoe
FC Stanovoe			2-1	DYSS Dankov
	[Vyvolokin, Babakhanov – Zheleznichenko]
FC Khmelinets			9-4	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Konopkin-4, Smirnov-2, Polyakov, Nesterov, Pominov – Nozdrin, Karasyov, Shestakov, R.Golubev]

Round 13
FC Dolgorukovo			5-1	FC Usman
	[Karasyov-2, Savushkin, Sidorov, Gerasimov – Nazarov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			3-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Podlaskin, Khripunkov, Kochetov – Rykov]
DYSS Dankov			6-1	FC Khmelinets
	[Boikov-4, Kovalyov, Polyakov own goal – M.Domornikov]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		9-2	Temp Dobroe
	[Vikulin-4, Makarkin-3, Babin, Ryzhov – Nabiev, Malinovsky]
Kolos Dobrinka			5-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Grachov-2, Platonov, Trubitsyn, Kolesnikov – Podkolzin]

Round 14
FC Dolgorukovo			1-0	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Nozdrin]
FC Usman			2-0	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Nazarov, Bezryadin]
FC Khmelinets			3-6	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Y.Domornikov-3 – Babin, Potapov, Nikolaev, Ryzhov, Pankratov, Ivanov]
FC Stanovoe			2-3	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Korovin, Bobokolonov – Morozov, Paronyan, Bugrov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		3-2	Temp Dobroe
	[Podkolzin-2, Olifer – Nabiev, Peregudov own goal]

Round 15
Avantgarde Chaplygin		9-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Vikulin-7, Ivanov, Makarkin – N.Korovin]
Kolos Dobrinka			7-1	FC Khmelinets
	[Grachov-5, Grigorov, A.Fursov – Smirnov]
FC Lev Tolstoy			1-2	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Inozemtsev – S.Storozhilov-2]
Fakel Khlevnoe			2-1	FC Usman
	[A.Zhuravlyov, Korchagin – R.Ievlev]
DYSS Dankov			5-3	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Boikov-4, Kovalyov – Karasyov-2, Shestakov]

Round 16
Temp Dobroe			2-2	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Malinovsky, Nabiev – Bugrov, Morozov]
FC Usman			2-2	DYSS Dankov
	[A.Bezryadin, Azarov – Boikov-2]
FC Khmelinets			0-9	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Korchagin-3, Podlaskin-2, Yefanov-2, Ivanov, Grigoryan]
FC Stanovoe			1-2	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Pirmagomedov – Grachov-2]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		2-0	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Podkolzin, Ivanov]

Round 17
FC Lev Tolstoy			5-2	FC Khmelinets
	[Paronyan-2, Davydov, Yakushov, Bugrov – Smirnov, Romanov]
Kolos Dobrinka			3-3	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Grachov-2, A.Vedishchev – Nozdrin-2, Gerasimov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			1-1	DYSS Dankov
	[Korchagin – Kovalyov]
Temp Dobroe			3-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Malinovsky, Nabiev, Vostrikov - Korovin]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		0-2	FC Usman
	[Nazarov, Makritsky]

Round 18
DYSS Dankov			3-4	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Seleznyov, Kovalyov, Boikov – Ostroukhov, Grachov, Trubitsyn, Batistin own goal]
FC Khmelinets			1-0	Temp Dobroe
	[Rodionov]
FC Usman			5-0	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[S.Bezryadin-2, A.Bezryadin, Azarov, Malikov]
FC Dolgorukovo			12-1	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Karasyov-6, Shestakov-3, Gerasimov-2, Nozdrin – Nikolaev]
FC Stanovoe			0-4	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Shchokin-2, Boev, Olifer]

Round 19
Kolos Dobrinka			3-1	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Kiselyov, V.Makarov, Grachov – Dorokhin]
Temp Dobroe			1-3	FC Usman
	[Alyrshchikov – A.Bezryadin, Ivlev, Kosarev own goal]
FC Lev Tolstoy			0-5	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Karasyov-3, Savushkin, Shestakov]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		1-0	FC Khmelinets
	[D.Popov]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		4-2	DYSS Dankov
	[Akishin-2, Makarkin, Fetisov – Boikov-2]

Round 20
FC Usman			0-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Olifer]
Fakel Khlevnoe			3-0	Avantgarde Chaplygin
	[Podlaskin, Korchagin, Khripunkov]
FC Dolgorukovo			8-1	Temp Dobroe
	[Nozdrin-4, Karasyov-2, Shestakov, Yartsev own goal – Sdvizhkov]
DYSS Dankov			1-1	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Boikov - Yakushev]
FC Khmelinets			+/-	FC Stanovoe

Round 21
Temp Dobroe			2-2	DYSS Dankov
	[Antsiferov, Malinovsky – Boikov, Fadeev]
FC Lev Tolstoy			1-3	Fakel Khlevnoe
	[Alexeev – A.Zhuravlyov, Dorokhin, Prasolov]
Avantgarde Chaplygin		0-5	Kolos Dobrinka
	[Al-r Grachov-2, A.Vedishchev, Vorotnikov, Kiselyov]
FC Stanovoe			1-0	FC Usman
	[N.Gusev]
Voskhod Izmalkovo		3-4	FC Dolgorukovo
	[Voshchenikin-2, Starozhilov – Shestakov-2, Savvushkin, Karasyov]

Round 22
Kolos Dobrinka			6-2	FC Lev Tolstoy
	[Grachov-4, Grigorov, V.Makarov – Inozemtsev, Morozov]
DYSS Dankov			1-3	Voskhod Izmalkovo
	[Turkov – Podkolzin, Starozhilov, Yeletskikh]
FC Dolgorukovo			5-1	FC Stanovoe
	[Savvushkin-2, Shestakov-2, Golubev – Pirmagomedov]
FC Usman			1-2	FC Khmelinets
	[Kargaltsev – Leonov, Y.Domornikov]
Fakel Khlevnoe			3-0	Temp Dobroe
	[Podlaskin, Khripunkov, Korchagin]

1	Fakel Khlevnoe		20	14	4	2	65-23	+44	46		
2	Kolos Dobrinka		20	13	2	5	69-33	+36	41		
3	Voskhod Izmalkovo	20	13	2	5	48-35	+13	41		
4	FC Dolgorukovo		20	12	3	5	79-55	+24	39		
5	FC Usman		20	10	2	8	44-29	+15	32		
6	DYSS Dankov		20	7	4	9	46-46	= 0	25		
7	Temp Dobroe		20	6	3	11	43-57	-14	21		
8	FC Lev Tolstoy		20	6	3	11	37-58	-21	21		
9	FC Stanovoe		20	6	0	14	28-57	-29	18		
10	FC Khmelinets		20	6	0	14	41-80	-39	18		
11	Avantgarde Chaplygin	20	5	1	14	55-82	-27	16		

Tor Scorers:
1. Grachov [Kolos] – 27
2. Karasyov [Dolgorukovo] – 25
   Boikov [DYSS] - 25


LIPETSK REGION CUP 2016

Qualifying Round
[Jul 13]
GAZOVIK KRASNOE		4-2	FC Dankov
	[Lavrishchev, Kozlov, Roldugin, Koroteev – Golikov, Lushnyak. Att: 200]
[Jul 15]
KOLOS NOVAYA DEREVNYA		2-1	FC Ozhoga
	[Pastukhov, Kachanov – S.Putilin. Att: 100]

Quarter-Finals
[Jul 14]
METALLURG RESERVES LIPETSK	4-4	Rodnik Parshinovka		4-3 pen
	[Ulyanchev, Shilovskikh, Yavkin, Kurochkin – Rogovanov-2, A.Tsykov, Telegin. Att: 90]
[Jul 27]
LEMAZ LEBEDYAN			2-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
	[Simonyan, N.Konovalov – Savvin. Att: 600]
KOLOS NOVAYA DEREVNYA		1-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk		4-2 pen
	[Bogomolov – Panarin. Att: 100]
[Jul 28]
Mercury Lipetsk		3-4	FC YELETS RESERVES		in sport base Parus [Gryazi district]
	[Shelepov, Vedrintsev pen, Slukin pen – Kretinin, Nikishin, Lavrishchev, Teryaev pen. Att: 80]

Semi-Finals
[Aug 4]
FC Yelets Reserves		-/+	KOLOS NOVAYA DEREVNYA		3-1 originally
	[Timokhin pen, D.Lavrishchev, Roldugin – Khoroshilov. Att: 120]
[Aug 5]
Metallurg Reserves Lipetsk	1-2	LEMAZ LEBEDYAN
	[Shilovskikh 10 – Zyuzin 74, Simonyan 90. Att: 100]

Final
[Aug 13]
LEMAZ LEBEDYAN			3-1	Kolos Novaya Derevnya		in Lipetsk
	[N.Konovalov 6, 36, Inshakov 60 – Sanin 17. Att: 250]





YELETS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

1	FC Nizhny Vorgol	16	13	1	2	72-29	+43	40	Champion	
2	FC Bolshie Izvaly	16	11	0	5	52-41	+11	33		
3	Luch Khmelinets		16	10	2	4	68-39	+29	32		
4	FC Solidarnost		16	10	1	5	61-38	+23	31		
5	FC Voronets		16	9	1	6	51-39	+12	28		
6	FC Kazaki		16	7	0	9	50-40	+10	21		
7	Yelchanin Yelets	16	4	2	10	55-66	-11	14		
8	Mayovka-2 Lavy		16	3	0	13	32-93	-61	9		
9	FC Pishchulino		16	1	1	14	30-86	-56	4		


KHLEVNOE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

1	Fakel Kon-Kolodez		10	10	0	0	48- 8	+40	30	Champion	
2	Rosneft Khlevnoe		10	7	1	2	38-20	+18	22		
3	Start Yeletskaya Lozovka	10	5	2	3	30-19	+11	17		
4	Kolos Nizhnyaya Kolybelka	10	4	1	5	20-22	- 2	13		
5	Plamya Verkhnyaya Kolybelka	10	2	0	8	15-31	-16	6		
6	Zvezda Staroe Dubovoe		10	0	0	10	9-50	-41	0		


Source: Lipetskaya Sportivnaya Gazeta (http://sport.lpgzt.ru/)


Magadan Region

MAGADAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

[Sep 5-11, Magadan] 

Group A 

1.Krivbass Magadan       4  0  0  29- 2  12 
2.University Magadan     3  0  1  16- 8   9 
3.Omsukchan District     2  0  2  12-13   6 
4.Yagodnoye District     1  0  3  10-20   3 
5.Hasyn District         0  0  4   3-27   0 

Group B 

1.Dinamo Magadan         3  0  0  28- 2   9 
2.MagService Magadan     2  0  1  12- 7   6 
3.Ola District           0  1  2   4-15   1 
4.Susuman District       0  1  2   3-23   1 

For 7th place 
Yagodnoye District  3-0  Susuman District 

For 5th place 
Omsukchan District  8-1  Ola District 

For 3rd place 
University Magadan  2-0  MagService Magadan

Final [Sep 11]
Krivbass Magadan    3-0  Dinamo Magadan 


Source: Physical Culture and Sports Department of Magadan Region (sport.49gov.ru) 


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Round 1
[May 5]
Rosich Jun  0-1 Tr. Rezervy
Vorob. Gory 2-3 Spartak-2 
YFS Juniors 1-1 Inter-Alpha
Smena       0-2 Torpedo Jun [Canceled]
[May 6]
Setun-Kunts 4-0 SS #4

Round 2
[May 11]
Tr. Rezervy 0-0 YFS Juniors
SS #4       1-4 Vorob. Gory
[May 12]
Torpedo Jun 3-0 Setun-Kunts [Canceled]
Inter-Alpha 5-0 Smena      
Nika        1-0 Rosich Jun

Round 3
[May 19]
Smena       1-2 Tr. Rezervy
Spartak-2   1-2 SS #4      
YFS Juniors 1-2 Nika       
[May 20]
Vorob. Gory 1-11 Torpedo Jun [Canceled]
Setun-Kunts 1-3 Inter-Alpha

Round 4
[May 25]
Inter-Alpha 3-0 Vorob. Gory
Tr. Rezervy 6-0 Setun-Kunts
[May 27]
Nika        0-1 Smena      
[May 28]
Rosich Jun  0-2 YFS Juniors

Round 5
[May 27]
SS #4       2-3 Torpedo Jun [Canceled]
[Jun 2]
Spartak-2   1-1 Inter-Alpha
Vorob. Gory 1-1 Tr. Rezervy
Smena       1-2 Rosich Jun 
[Jun 3]
Setun-Kunts 3-1 Nika       

Round 6
[Jun 6]
YFS Juniors 4-1 Smena      
[Jun 7]
Tr. Rezervy 2-3 Spartak-2  
[Jun 9]
Nika        4-0 Vorob. Gory
Rosich Jun  1-0 Setun-Kunts
[Jun 10]
Inter-Alpha 2-0 SS #4      

Round 7
[Jun 16]
SS #4       1-0 Tr. Rezervy
Spartak-2   2-1 Nika       
Vorob. Gory 2-1 Rosich Jun 
[Jun 17]
Torpedo Jun 4-0 Inter-Alpha [Canceled]
Setun-Kunts 2-3 YFS Juniors

Round 8
[Jun 23]
Tr. Rezervy 0-0 Torpedo Jun [Canceled]
YFS Juniors 7-0 Vorob. Gory
Rosich Jun  2-2 Spartak-2  
Smena       2-5 Setun-Kunts
[Jun 24]
Nika        6-1 SS #4      

Round 9
[Jun 28]
Inter-Alpha 2-1 Tr. Rezervy
[Jun 30]
SS #4       0-1 Rosich Jun 
[Jul 1]
Torpedo Jun 5-0 Nika        [Canceled]
Spartak-2   1-2 YFS Juniors
Vorob. Gory 0-3 Smena      

Round 10
[May 17]
Rosich Jun  0-1 Torpedo Jun [Canceled]
[Jun 3]
YFS Juniors 4-1 SS #4      
[Jun 27]
Setun-Kunts 3-1 Vorob. Gory
[Jun 28]
Smena       4-2 Spartak-2  
[Aug 29]
Nika        1-3 Inter-Alpha

Round 11
[Jun 9]
Torpedo Jun 1-1 YFS Juniors [Canceled]
[Jun 20]
Inter-Alpha 2-2 Rosich Jun 
[Jul 5]
Tr. Rezervy 1-1 Nika       
Spartak-2   1-2 Setun-Kunts
[Aug 15]
SS #4       0-3 Smena      

Round 12
[Aug 18]
Tr. Rezervy 1-0 Rosich Jun 
[Sep 13]
Spartak-2   2-1 Vorob. Gory
[Oct 25]
Inter-Alpha 0-1 YFS Juniors
[Oct 31]
SS #4       4-1 Setun-Kunts

Round 13
[Aug 24]
Rosich Jun  3-1 Nika       
[Aug 25]
YFS Juniors 0-0 Tr. Rezervy
Vorob. Gory 2-0 SS #4      
[Aug 26]
Smena       0-1 Inter-Alpha

Round 14
[Aug 31]
SS #4       1-1 Spartak-2  
[Sep 1]
Tr. Rezervy 1-2 Smena      
[Sep 2]
Nika        0-2 YFS Juniors
Inter-Alpha 1-1 Setun-Kunts

Round 15
[Sep 7]
Vorob. Gory 0-4 Inter-Alpha
Smena       3-1 Nika       
[Sep 8]
YFS Juniors 2-2 Rosich Jun 
Setun-Kunts 0-2 Tr. Rezervy

Round 16
[Sep 15]
Inter-Alpha 2-0 Spartak-2  
Tr. Rezervy 1-0 Vorob. Gory
Rosich Jun  6-1 Smena      
[Sep 16]
Nika        3-0 Setun-Kunts

Round 17
[Sep 21]
Smena       0-9 YFS Juniors
[Sep 22]
Setun-Kunts 0-1 Rosich Jun 
Vorob. Gory 1-5 Nika       
[Sep 23]
SS #4       0-4 Inter-Alpha
Spartak-2   3-1 Tr. Rezervy

Round 18
[Sep 28]
Rosich Jun  3-1 Vorob. Gory
[Sep 29]
Tr. Rezervy 1-2 SS #4      
[Sep 30]
YFS Juniors 4-1 Setun-Kunts
Nika        5-4 Spartak-2  

Round 19
[Oct 5]
Setun-Kunts 1-2 Smena      
[Oct 6]
Vorob. Gory 3-6 YFS Juniors
SS #4       2-7 Nika       
[Oct 23]
Spartak-2   1-5 Rosich Jun 

Round 20
[Oct 6]
Tr. Rezervy 2-1 Inter-Alpha
[Oct 12]
YFS Juniors 6-1 Spartak-2  
[Oct 13]
Rosich Jun  5-0 SS #4      
Smena       0-1 Vorob. Gory

Round 21
[Oct 19]
Vorob. Gory 1-0 Setun-Kunts
[Oct 20]
Spartak-2   3-3 Smena      
[Oct 21]
SS #4       0-3 YFS Juniors
Inter-Alpha 1-0 Nika       

Round 22
[Oct 14]
Nika        3-0 Tr. Rezervy
[Oct 27]
Rosich Jun  2-1 Inter-Alpha
Smena       1-1 SS #4      
Setun-Kunts 3-2 Spartak-2  

Final Table:

 1.Youth Football School Juniors  18  13  4  1  57-15  43  Champions of Moscow City (second consecutive title) [C]
 2.Inter-Alpha                    18  11  4  3  37-13  37  
 3.Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors      18  10  3  5  36-19  33  
 4.Nika                           18   9  1  8  42-28  28  
 5.Trudovyye Rezervy              18   7  4  7  23-20  25  [-]
 6.Smena                          18   7  2  9  28-44  23  
 7.Setun-Kuntsevo                 18   6  1 11  27-38  19  [+]
 8.Spartak-2 School               18   5  4  9  33-45  19  [-]
 9.Vorobyovy Gory                 18   5  1 12  20-47  16  [+]
10.Sports School #4               18   4  2 12  16-50   8  [#]
=========================================================
--.Torpedo Juniors                 9   7  2  0  28- 4  23  [+]

NB: Krylya Sovetov and Timiryazevets were promoted to AFL Moskva.
    Orbit Juniors Dzerzhinskiy have switched to AFL Podmoskovye.
    Centaurus have switched to 5th Level Moscow Region.
    Sokol and Master have withdrawn.
    Torpedo Juniors withdrew in July having played 9 matches. All their results were canceled.
[#] SS #4 6 pts deducted for violating the regulations.
[C] Defending Champions.

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Fyodorov (YFS Juniors)  15
2.Vladislav Cheban (Setun-Kunts)  9
  Timur Jikia (Spartak-2)         9
  Pavel Harutyunyan (Rosich Jun)  9
5.Ruslan Hanakayev (Smena)        7


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

SUPREME GROUP (First Level)
===========================

Round 1 [May 7]
Nara          0-6 Metallist Dom
Zarya         2-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Zvezda Zven   2-3 Olympos Fryaz
Olimpik Jun   1-2 SOYSS Balash 
Bears         2-4 Legion       

Round 2 [May 14]
Olimpik Jun   1-4 Metallist Dom
Mozhaisk Dist 2-3 Legion       
Olympos Fryaz 1-3 Bears        
Zvezda Zven   3-5 SOYSS Balash 
Zarya         3-1 Nara         

Round 3 [May 21]
Zvezda Zven   2-4 Metallist Dom
Legion        2-1 Olympos Fryaz
Bears         1-3 SOYSS Balash 
Olympic Jun   3-3 Zarya        
Nara          1-2 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 4 [May 28]
Metallist Dom 4-1 Bears        
SOYSS Balash  2-3 Legion       
Zarya         3-3 Zvezda Zven  
Mozhaisk Dist 0-3 Olympos Fryaz
Nara          0-3 Olympic Jun  

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Legion        0-3 Metallist Dom
Olympos Fryaz 3-0 SOYSS Balash 
Bears         3-1 Zarya        
Zvezda Zven   0-3 Nara         
[Oct 13]
Olympic Jun   3-0 Mozhaisk Dist [Awarded]

Round 6 [Jun 11]
SOYSS Balash  1-2 Metallist Dom
Legion        1-1 Nara         
Olympos Fryaz 5-1 Zarya        
Bears         3-4 Olympic Jun  
Zvezda Zven   5-2 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 7 [Jun 18]
Metallist Dom 7-2 Olympos Fryaz
Zarya         0-2 Legion       
Mozhaisk Dist 1-4 SOYSS Balash 
Olympic Jun   4-0 Zvezda Zven  
Bears         9-3 Nara         

Round 8 [Jun 25]
MetallistDom 11-2 Zarya        
Legion        3-0 Zvezda Zven   [Awarded]
Olympos Fryaz 0-1 Olympic Jun  
SOYSS Balash  0-0 Nara         
Bears        11-1 Mozhaisk Dist

Round 9 [Jul 2]
Mozhaisk Dist 2-4 Metallist Dom
Olympic Jun   2-4 Legion       
Zarya         2-2 SOYSS Balash 
Zvezda Zven   2-4 Bears        
Nara          2-1 Olympos Fryaz

Round 10
[Aug 19]
Olympos Fryaz 2-2 Legion       
[Aug 20]
Metallist Dom 6-0 Zvezda Zven  
Zarya         2-1 Olympic Jun  
SOYSS Balash  0-0 Bears        
Mozhaisk Dist 6-3 Nara         

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Metallist Dom 3-1 Olympic Jun  
Legion        3-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Bears         2-5 Olympos Fryaz
SOYSS Balash  4-0 Zvezda Zven  
Nara          5-1 Zarya        

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Metallist Dom 4-0 Nara         
Legion        2-4 Bears        
SOYSS Balash  3-0 Olympic Jun  
Olympos Fryaz 6-1 Zvezda Zven  
Mozhaisk Dist 3-4 Zarya        

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Bears         1-3 Metallist Dom
Olympos Fryaz 9-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Olympic Jun   3-1 Nara         
Zvezda Zven   2-3 Zarya        
[Oct 6]
Legion        1-1 SOYSS Balash 

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Metallist Dom 2-1 Legion       
SOYSS Balash  1-0 Olympos Fryaz
Zarya         1-0 Bears        
Mozhaisk Dist 1-2 Olympic Jun  
Nara          1-2 Zvezda Zven  

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Metallist Dom 0-0 SOYSS Balash 
Nara          3-4 Legion       
Zarya         4-1 Olympos Fryaz
Olympic Jun   3-0 Bears        
Mozhaisk Dist 4-1 Zvezda Zven  

Round 16 [Oct 1]
Olympos Fryaz 1-2 Metallist Dom
Legion        5-0 Zarya        
SOYSS Balash  5-0 Mozhaisk Dist
Zvezda Zven   0-3 Olympic Jun  
Nara          0-3 Bears        

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Zarya         4-7 Metallist Dom
Zvezda Zven   2-4 Legion       
Nara          0-1 SOYSS Balash 
Olympic Jun   1-2 Olympos Fryaz
Mozhaisk Dist 5-4 Bears        

Round 18 [Oct 15]
Metallist Dom 4-2 Mozhaisk Dist
Legion        0-2 Olympic Jun  
SOYSS Balash  3-0 Zarya        
Olympos Fryaz 3-0 Nara         
Bears         3-0 Zvezda Zven   [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.Metallist Domodedovo       18  17  1  0  76-21  52  Champions of Moscow Region (4th title in a row) [C]
 2.Legion Ivanteyevka         18  11  3  4  44-29  36  [+]
 3.SOYSS Balashikha           18  10  5  3  37-17  35  
 4.Olympic Mytishchi Juniors  18  10  1  7  38-28  31  [+]
 5.Olympos Fryazino           18   9  1  8  48-33  28  
 6.Bears Medvezhyi Ozyora     18   8  1  9  54-42  25  [+]
 7.Zarya Krasnoznamensk       18   6  4  8  36-59  22  
 8.FC Mozhaisk District       18   4  1 13  35-71  12  [@]
-----------------------------------------------------
 9.Nara Naro-Fominsk          18   3  2 13  24-52   5  Relegated [+] [#]
10.Zvezda Zvenigorod          18   2  1 15  25-65   5  Relegated [+] [$]

NB: Name changes: VTU Balashikha to SOYSS; FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora to Bears.
    FC Sergiyev Posad and FC Kraskovo were admitted to AFL Podmoskovye, Group B.
    Zvezda Lyubertsy, Keramzit Serpukhov, Metallist Korolyov Reserves, FC Dubna, 
      SC Losino-Petrovskiy, and Tex Ivanteyevka have withdrawn.
    SOYSS stands for Special Olympic Youth Sports School.
[#] 6 pts deducted
[$] 2 pts deducted
[@] 1 pt deducted
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Argishti Asatryan (Olympos F) 22
2.Oleg Slozhentsev (Bears)      18
3.Denis Alyokhin (Bears)        16
4.Maxim Singatullin (Metallist) 15
5.Alexei Kocharygin (Metallist) 13
6.Pavel Cherednichenko (Legion) 10
7.Roman Popov (Zarya)            9
  Sergei Shturbabin (Zvezda Zv)  9



FIRST GROUP (Second Level)
==========================

ZONE A

Round 1 [May 7]
Dolgoprudny J 0-2 PhysTech     
Skhodnya      4-4 Gorki-2      
Kolyubakino   0-1 Lobnya Res   
Zorkiy School 2-6 Volokolamsk  
YSS Odintsovo 3-1 Centaurus    

Round 2
[May 14]
Volokolamsk   2-1 Kolyubakino  
Skhodnya      6-0 YSS Odintsovo
Zorkiy School 3-1 PhysTech     
Gorki-2       1-5 Lobnya Res   
[May 15]
Centaurus     2-2 Dolgoprudny J

Round 3 [May 21]
Lobnya Res    2-0 Volokolamsk  
Dolgoprudny J 1-4 Skhodnya     
Kolyubakino   1-4 PhysTech     
Zorkiy School 3-0 Centaurus    
YSS Odintsovo 2-4 Gorki-2      

Round 4 [May 28]
PhysTech      2-1 Lobnya Res   
Skhodnya      7-0 Zorkiy School
Gorki-2       7-1 Volokolamsk  
YSS Odintsovo 3-4 Dolgoprudny J
Kolyubakino   2-1 Centaurus    

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Kolyubakino   2-5 Skhodnya     
Lobnya Res    2-1 Centaurus    
Dolgoprudny J 2-1 Gorki-2      
Zorkiy School 1-4 YSS Odintsovo
[Oct 22]
Volokolamsk   1-3 PhysTech     

Round 6 [Jun 11]
Skhodnya      2-3 Lobnya Res   
Gorki-2       1-1 PhysTech     
Dolgoprudny J 1-2 Zorkiy School
Centaurus     7-3 Volokolamsk  
YSS Odintsovo 3-1 Kolyubakino  

Round 7 [Jun 18]
Lobnya Res    1-0 YSS Odintsovo
Volokolamsk   7-1 Skhodnya     
PhysTech      3-1 Centaurus    
Zorkiy School 2-4 Gorki-2      
Kolyubakino   3-4 Dolgoprudny J

Round 8 [Jun 25]
Dolgoprudny J 4-2 Lobnya Res   
Skhodnya      2-3 PhysTech     
Gorki-2       4-0 Centaurus    
YSS Odintsovo 1-4 Volokolamsk  
ZorkiySchool 15-3 Kolyubakino  

Round 9 [Jul 2]
Lobnya Res    7-0 Zorkiy School
PhysTech      7-1 YSS Odintsovo
Kolyubakino   7-4 Gorki-2      
Centaurus     2-4 Skhodnya     
Volokolamsk   4-1 Dolgoprudny J

Round 10 [Aug 20]
PhysTech      4-1 Dolgoprudny J
Lobnya Res    1-0 Kolyubakino  
Gorki-2       2-3 Skhodnya     
Volokolamsk   4-2 Zorkiy School
Centaurus     1-1 YSS Odintsovo

Round 11 [Aug 27]
PhysTech      2-2 Zorkiy School
Lobnya Res    3-0 Gorki-2       [Awarded]
YSS Odintsovo 2-7 Skhodnya     
Kolyubakino   0-7 Volokolamsk  
Dolgoprudny J 1-5 Centaurus    

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Volokolamsk   0-3 Lobnya Res    [Awarded]
PhysTech      3-0 Kolyubakino   [Awarded]
Skhodnya      6-5 Dolgoprudny J
Gorki-2       2-3 YSS Odintsovo
Centaurus     2-0 Zorkiy School

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Lobnya Res    1-1 PhysTech     
Zorkiy School 2-1 Skhodnya     
Volokolamsk   2-1 Gorki-2      
Centaurus     3-0 Kolyubakino   [Awarded]
[Sep 27]
Dolgoprudny J 6-0 YSS Odintsovo

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Centaurus     0-6 Lobnya Res   
PhysTech      1-1 Volokolamsk  
Skhodnya      2-1 Kolyubakino  
Gorki-2       3-0 Dolgoprudny J
YSS Odintsovo 3-3 Zorkiy School

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Lobnya Res    1-0 Skhodnya     
PhysTech      4-0 Gorki-2      
Volokolamsk   4-1 Centaurus    
Zorkiy School 4-0 Dolgoprudny J
Kolyubakino   4-2 YSS Odintsovo

Round 16 [Oct 1]
YSS Odintsovo 3-5 Lobnya Res   
Centaurus     0-3 PhysTech     
Skhodnya      1-2 Volokolamsk  
Gorki-2       2-4 Zorkiy School
Dolgoprudny J 3-3 Kolyubakino  

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Lobnya Res    4-1 Dolgoprudny J
PhysTech      3-1 Skhodnya     
Volokolamsk  10-1 YSS Odintsovo
Kolyubakino   3-4 Zorkiy School
Centaurus     3-3 Gorki-2      

Round 18 [Oct 15]
Zorkiy School 3-2 Lobnya Res   
YSS Odintsovo 0-11 PhysTech     
Dolgoprudny J 2-4 Volokolamsk  
Skhodnya      4-2 Centaurus    
Gorki-2       2-1 Kolyubakino  

Final Table:  

 1.FSC Lobnya Reserves        18  14  1  3  50-18  43  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.PhysTech Dolgoprudny       18  13  4  1  58-17  43  
 3.FC Volokolamsk             18  12  1  5  62-37  37  
 4.Skhodnya Khimki            18  10  1  7  60-42  31  
 5.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk School  18   9  2  7  52-52  29  [+]
 6.FC Gorki-2                 18   6  3  9  45-47  21  [+]
 7.FSC Dolgoprudny Juniors    18   5  2 11  38-56  17  
 8.Centaurus Moskva           18   4  3 11  32-48  15  [+]
 9.YSS Odintsovo District     18   4  2 12  32-78  14  [+]
10.MFSC Kolyubakino           18   3  1 14  32-66   8  [+] [#]

NB: FC Konakovo-AV and Lobnya Sport Center have withdrawn.
    YSS stands for Youth Sports School; MFSC for Municipal Fitness & Sports Club.
[#] Kolyubakino 2 pts deducted for non-appearances.

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Markin (Volokolamsk)    29
2.Sergei Shulenin (Skhodnya)     19
3.Yevgeniy Stulov (Volokolamsk)  16
  Dmitriy Vlasov (Volokolamsk)   16
5.Andrei Kostyuchik (PhysTech)   14
6.Valeriy Bedretdinov (Lobnya R) 13
  Alexandr Kalachov (Skhodnya)   13
8.Alexandr Pikayev (Gorki-2)     11
9.Alexandr Kiselyov (Centaurus)  10
  Zaur Jilokov (PhysTech)        10


ZONE B

Round 1 [May 7]
Shcholkovo    1-1 Olympos Khotk
Titan Klin Sc 0-3 Khimik Klin  
Novosinkovo   3-2 Global       
Dmitrov       2-1 Antei-Urozhai
Chaika School 0-0 Titan Obukhov

Round 2 [May 14]
Novosinkovo   3-1 Khimik Klin  
Dmitrov       2-2 Titan Klin Sc
Global        4-0 Shcholkovo   
Chaika School 0-1 Olympos Khotk
Antei-Urozhai 1-0 Titan Obukhov

Round 3 [May 21]
Novosinkovo   3-2 Dmitrov      
Titan Obukhov 3-2 Olympos Khotk
Chaika School 2-1 Global       
Shcholkovo    1-0 Khimik Klin  
Titan Klin Sc 5-2 Antei-Urozhai

Round 4 [May 28]
Titan Klin Sc 2-5 Novosinkovo  
Dmitrov       3-0 Shcholkovo   
Antei-Urozhai 1-1 Olympos Khotk
Global        5-4 Titan Obukhov
Khimik Klin   4-0 Chaika School

Round 5 [Jun 4]
Novosinkovo   1-0 Antei-Urozhai
Chaika School 1-2 Dmitrov      
Titan Obukhov 3-5 Khimik Klin  
Olympos Khotk 1-2 Global       
Shcholkovo    1-2 Titan Klin Sc

Round 6 [Jun 11]
Novosinkovo   9-1 Shcholkovo   
Dmitrov       6-0 Titan Obukhov
Khimik Klin   3-1 Olympos Khotk
Antei-Urozhai 1-9 Global       
Titan Klin Sc 7-1 Chaika School

Round 7
[Jun 18]
Chaika School 1-4 Novosinkovo  
Olympos Khotk 2-8 Dmitrov      
Global        2-4 Khimik Klin  
Shcholkovo    2-0 Antei-Urozhai
[Aug 13]
Titan Obukhov 1-9 Titan Klin Sc

Round 8 [Jun 25]
Novosinkovo  12-0 Titan Obukhov
Dmitrov       2-2 Global       
Antei-Urozhai 1-6 Khimik Klin  
Titan Klin Sc 0-4 Olympos Khotk
Shcholkovo    1-0 Chaika School

Round 9 [Jul 2]
Olympos Khotk 1-4 Novosinkovo  
Khimik Klin   2-1 Dmitrov      
Global        8-2 Titan Klin Sc
Titan Obukhov 0-3 Shcholkovo   
Chaika School 3-0 Antei-Urozhai

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Global        2-5 Novosinkovo  
Khimik Klin   5-2 Titan Klin Sc
Antei-Urozhai 2-2 Dmitrov      
Olympos Khotk 1-0 Shcholkovo   
Titan Obukhov 2-3 Chaika School

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Khimik Klin   1-1 Novosinkovo  
Titan Klin Sc 1-6 Dmitrov      
Shcholkovo    6-1 Global       
Olympos Khotk 3-1 Chaika School
Titan Obukhov 2-0 Antei-Urozhai

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Dmitrov       0-4 Novosinkovo  
Khimik Klin   6-1 Shcholkovo   
Global        5-0 Chaika School
Olympos Khotk 9-1 Titan Obukhov
Antei-Urozhai 2-1 Titan Klin Sc

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Novosinkovo   1-2 Titan Klin Sc
Chaika School 1-2 Khimik Klin  
Shcholkovo    2-1 Dmitrov      
Titan Obukhov 1-6 Global       
Olympos Khotk 2-1 Antei-Urozhai

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Antei-Urozhai 0-2 Novosinkovo  
Khimik Klin   7-0 Titan Obukhov
Global        1-1 Olympos Khotk
Dmitrov       7-2 Chaika School
Titan Klin Sc 3-1 Shcholkovo   

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Shcholkovo    0-2 Novosinkovo  
Olympos Khotk 2-4 Khimik Klin  
Titan Obukhov 1-5 Dmitrov      
Global        3-0 Antei-Urozhai [Awarded]
Chaika School 0-0 Titan Klin Sc

Round 16 [Oct 1]
Novosinkovo   4-0 Chaika School
Khimik Klin   4-3 Global       
Dmitrov       3-1 Olympos Khotk
Titan Klin Sc 3-1 Titan Obukhov
Antei-Urozhai 2-0 Shcholkovo   

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Titan Obukhov 1-8 Novosinkovo  
Khimik Klin   6-1 Antei-Urozhai
Global        2-3 Dmitrov      
Olympos Khotk 3-4 Titan Klin Sc
Chaika School 4-0 Shcholkovo   

Round 18 [Oct 15]
Novosinkovo   5-2 Olympos Khotk
Dmitrov       1-2 Khimik Klin  
Titan Klin Sc 4-2 Global       
Shcholkovo    1-2 Titan Obukhov
Antei-Urozhai 5-2 Chaika School

Final Table:

 1.SC Novosinkovo             18  16  1  1  76-18  49  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.SC Khimik Klin             18  15  1  2  65-24  46  
 3.FC Dmitrov                 18  10  3  5  56-30  33  
 4.Titan Klin School          18   9  2  7  49-48  29  
 5.Global Krasnoarmeisk       18   8  2  8  60-43  26  [+]
 6.Olympos Khotkovo           18   6  3  9  38-42  21  
 7.FC Shcholkovo              18   6  1 11  21-41  19  [-]
 8.Chaika Korolyov School     18   4  2 12  21-48  14  
 9.Antei-Urozhai Taldom       18   4  2 12  20-49  13  [#]
10.Titan Obukhovo             18   3  1 14  22-85  10  

NB: Name changes: Spartak Shcholkovo to FC Shcholkovo; Kar-Vit Obukhovo to Titan.
    Antei Zaprudnya have relocated to Taldom and changed name to Antei-Urozhai.
[#] Antei-Urozhai 1 pt deducted for non-appearance.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Dudarev (Khimik Klin)    30
2.Alexei Barskov (Global)         24
3.Anton Vasilenko (Novosinkovo)   23
4.Kirill Zabotin (Dmitrov)        15
5.German Marzeyev (Titan Kl Sch)  13
6.Yevgeniy Grigoryev (Dmitrov)    12
7.Alexandr Sarkisov (Novosinkovo) 11
8.Sergei Vasilkov (Titan Obukhov) 10
9.Mikhail Gryazin (Novosinkovo)    9
  

ZONE C

Round 1
[May 7]
Crystal-EleM  1-4 Jazz         
Bronnitsy     3-2 Grand        
Pavlov. Posad 2-1 Tonar        
Urozhai Tomil 3-0 Energy School
[Aug 6]
Kotelniki     2-1 YSS Lytkarino

Round 2 [May 14]
Jazz          1-3 Kotelniki    
Urozhai Tomil 2-2 Crystal-EleM 
Tonar         2-4 Bronnitsy    
YSS Lytkarino 3-2 Pavlov. Posad
Energy School 1-1 Grand        

Round 3 [May 21]
Bronnitsy     4-4 YSS Lytkarino
Kotelniki     3-0 Urozhai Tomil
Pavlov. Posad 3-1 Jazz         
Grand         0-2 Tonar        
Crystal-EleM  4-1 Energy School

Round 4
[May 28]
Jazz          6-2 Bronnitsy    
Urozhai Tomil 6-3 Pavlov. Posad
YSS Lytkarino 6-3 Grand        
Energy School 1-1 Tonar        
[Aug 13]
Crystal-EleM  1-1 Kotelniki    

Round 5 [Jun 4]
Tonar         1-3 YSS Lytkarino
Bronnitsy     0-3 Urozhai Tomil
Kotelniki     4-0 Energy School
Grand         1-1 Jazz         
Pavlov. Posad 2-1 Crystal-EleM 

Round 6 [Jun 11]
Energy School 0-2 YSS Lytkarino
Urozhai Tomil 3-1 Grand        
Kotelniki     3-1 Pavlov. Posad
Jazz          5-1 Tonar        
Crystal-EleM  2-3 Bronnitsy    

Round 7 [Jun 18]
YSS Lytkarino 2-1 Jazz         
Tonar         2-3 Urozhai Tomil
Bronnitsy     2-1 Kotelniki    
Pavlov. Posad 4-2 Energy School
Grand         0-3 Crystal-EleM 

Round 8 [Jun 25]
YSS Lytkarino 7-1 Crystal-EleM 
Jazz          0-1 Urozhai Tomil
Bronnitsy     4-2 Energy School
Tonar         2-4 Kotelniki    
Grand         3-3 Pavlov. Posad

Round 9 [Jul 2]
Urozhai Tomil 1-2 YSS Lytkarino
Pavlov. Posad 5-3 Bronnitsy    
Kotelniki     5-1 Grand        
Energy School 0-3 Jazz         
Crystal-EleM  4-2 Tonar        

Round 10 [Aug 20]
YSS Lytkarino 5-3 Kotelniki    
Energy School 0-7 Urozhai Tomil
Tonar         0-4 Pavlov. Posad
Grand         2-5 Bronnitsy    
Jazz          1-0 Crystal-EleM 

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Pavlov. Posad 0-2 YSS Lytkarino
Crystal-EleM  2-2 Urozhai Tomil
Kotelniki     2-2 Jazz         
Bronnitsy     8-4 Tonar        
Grand         3-3 Energy School

Round 12 [Sep 3]
YSS Lytkarino 1-0 Bronnitsy    
Urozhai Tomil 1-4 Kotelniki    
Jazz          4-1 Pavlov. Posad
Energy School 2-3 Crystal-EleM 
Tonar         2-3 Grand        

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Grand         0-6 YSS Lytkarino
Kotelniki     0-5 Crystal-EleM 
Pavlov. Posad 3-1 Urozhai Tomil
Bronnitsy     1-3 Jazz         
Tonar         5-3 Energy School

Round 14 [Sep 17]
YSS Lytkarino 3-0 Tonar         [Awarded]
Energy School 2-0 Kotelniki    
Jazz          4-1 Grand        
Urozhai Tomil 3-2 Bronnitsy    
Crystal-EleM  1-1 Pavlov. Posad

Round 15 [Sep 24]
YSS Lytkarino 6-1 Energy School
Tonar         2-9 Jazz         
Grand         5-3 Urozhai Tomil
Pavlov. Posad 1-2 Kotelniki    
Bronnitsy     5-2 Crystal-EleM 

Round 16 [Oct 1]
Jazz          5-3 YSS Lytkarino
Kotelniki     2-1 Bronnitsy    
Urozhai Tomil 3-0 Tonar         [Awarded]
Energy School 2-2 Pavlov. Posad
Crystal-EleM  4-2 Grand        

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Crystal-EleM  2-3 YSS Lytkarino
Urozhai Tomil 2-2 Jazz         
Kotelniki     6-1 Tonar        
Energy School 4-4 Bronnitsy    
Pavlov. Posad 1-0 Grand        

Round 18 [Oct 15]
YSS Lytkarino 4-5 Urozhai Tomil
Grand         1-1 Kotelniki    
Jazz          6-1 Energy School
Bronnitsy     4-2 Pavlov. Posad
Tonar         2-2 Crystal-EleM 

Final Table:

 1.YSS Lytkarino                18  14  1  3  63-31  43  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Jazz Elektrostal             18  11  3  4  58-27  36  
 3.SC Kotelniki                 18  11  3  4  46-28  36  
 4.Urozhai Tomilino             18  10  3  5  49-35  33  [+]
 5.SC Bronnitsy                 18   9  2  7  55-50  29  [+]
 6.FC Pavlovskiy Posad          18   8  3  7  40-39  27  
 7.Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal  18   6  5  7  40-40  23  
 8.Grand Kurovskoye             18   2  5 11  29-56  11  
 9.Energy Shatura School        18   1  5 12  25-62   8  [+]
10.Tonar Gubino                 18   2  2 14  30-67   6  [#]

NB: StArs Cherkizovo Reserves, Vympel Elektrogorsk, FC Filimonovo, 
      FHC Balashikha, and Inter Pavlovskiy Posad have withdrawn.
    YSS stands for Youth Sports School.
[#] Tonar 2 pts deducted for non-appearances.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Burykin (YSS Lytkarino) 26
2.Dmitriy Astakhov (Bronnitsy)   21
3.Nikolai Sakhonchik (Jazz)      20
4.Artyom Chernukhin (Bronnitsy)  15
5.Yegor Kursakov (Grand)         13
6.Zarzand Abrahamyan (Kotelniki) 12
7.Alexandr Nikiforov (Kotelniki) 11
  Sergei Telkov (Crystal-EleM)   11
  Viktor Vasilyev (Tonar)        11


ZONE D

Round 1 [May 7]
Yunost SPr 2-2 Dinamo Zar
Zvezda Sch 2-1 Crystal Kl
Lukhovitsy 1-4 Khimik Vos
Combine    5-2 Ozyory    

Round 2 [May 14]
Combine    3-0 Yunost SPr
Khimik Vos 4-1 Ozyory    
STS        2-2 Zvezda Sch
Crystal Kl 3-4 Lukhovitsy

Round 3 [May 21]
Dinamo Zar 0-0 Combine   
Yunost SPr 0-6 Khimik Vos
Lukhovitsy 1-1 STS       
Crystal Kl 5-2 Ozyory    

Round 4 [May 28]
Khimik Vos 1-2 Dinamo Zar
Zvezda Sch 3-0 Lukhovitsy
Crystal Kl 4-1 Yunost SPr
STS        3-1 Ozyory    

Round 5 [Jun 4]
Combine    2-2 Khimik Vos
Zvezda Sch 1-0 Ozyory    
Dinamo Zar 1-0 Crystal Kl
Yunost SPr 2-3 STS       

Round 6 [Jun 11]
Zvezda Sch 2-2 Yunost SPr
Crystal Kl 3-5 Combine   
STS        2-2 Dinamo Zar
Lukhovitsy 3-0 Ozyory    

Round 7 [Jun 18]
STS        2-2 Combine   
Dinamo Zar 3-2 Zvezda Sch
Khimik Vos 3-2 Crystal Kl
Yunost SPr 5-1 Lukhovitsy

Round 8 [Jun 25]
STS        2-3 Khimik Vos
Combine    3-0 Zvezda Sch
Lukhovitsy 2-3 Dinamo Zar
Yunost SPr 7-1 Ozyory    

Round 9 [Jul 2]
Khimik Vos 4-2 Zvezda Sch
Combine   10-1 Lukhovitsy
Dinamo Zar 4-1 Ozyory    
Crystal Kl 1-0 STS       

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Khimik Vos 4-0 Lukhovitsy
Ozyory     2-2 Combine   
Dinamo Zar 4-2 Yunost SPr
Crystal Kl 1-4 Zvezda Sch

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Ozyory     1-4 Khimik Vos
Yunost SPr 1-1 Combine   
Zvezda Sch 5-1 STS       
Lukhovitsy 2-0 Crystal Kl

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Khimik Vos 5-1 Yunost SPr
Combine    3-3 Dinamo Zar
STS        3-1 Lukhovitsy
Ozyory     3-0 Crystal Kl [Awarded]

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Dinamo Zar 3-0 Khimik Vos
Lukhovitsy 3-1 Zvezda Sch
Ozyory     1-1 STS       
Yunost SPr 0-1 Crystal Kl

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Khimik Vos 0-4 Combine   
Crystal Kl 0-4 Dinamo Zar
Ozyory     3-2 Zvezda Sch
STS        2-0 Yunost SPr

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Dinamo Zar 5-2 STS       
Combine    6-1 Crystal Kl
Yunost SPr 2-2 Zvezda Sch
Ozyory     2-4 Lukhovitsy

Round 16 [Oct 1]
Zvezda Sch 4-1 Dinamo Zar
Crystal Kl 2-2 Khimik Vos
Combine    6-1 STS       
Lukhovitsy 2-0 Yunost SPr

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Dinamo Zar 4-0 Lukhovitsy
Zvezda Sch 1-2 Combine   
Khimik Vos 8-3 STS       
Ozyory     5-1 Yunost SPr

Round 18 [Oct 15]
Ozyory     1-9 Dinamo Zar
Lukhovitsy 2-4 Combine   
Zvezda Sch 0-3 Khimik Vos
STS        1-2 Crystal Kl

Final Table:

1.Dinamo Zaraisk             16  11  4  1  50-22  37  
----------------------------------------------------
2.Combine Domodedovo         16  10  6  0  58-21  36  [+]
3.SC Khimik Voskresensk      16  11  2  3  53-26  35  
4.Zvezda Serpukhov School    16   6  3  7  33-31  21  [+]
5.FC Lukhovitsy              16   6  1  9  27-47  19  [+]
6.STS Kashira                16   4  5  7  29-42  17  
7.Crystal Klimovsk           16   5  1 10  26-40  15  [$]
8.Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy  16   2  4 10  26-44  10  
9.FC Ozyory                  16   3  2 11  26-55   5  [#]

NB: Name change: Nika Ozyory to FC Ozyory.
    Iskra Protvino, FC Odintsovo Reserves, Torpedo Zhavoronki, and FC Barvikha have withdrawn.
[#] FC Ozyory 6 pts deducted for fielding unregistered players.
[$] Crystal 1 pt deducted for non-appearance.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Markov (Dinamo Zar) 20
2.Alexandr Ivanov (Khimik Vs)  17
3.Sergei Glushchenko (Khimik)  11
  Dmitriy Pcholkin (Combine)   11
5.Artyom Stolyarov (Zvezda)    10
6.Sergei Prosekov (Combine)     9
7.Yevgeniy Ilyinskiy (STS)      8
8.Alexandr Polosatov (Yunost)   7
  Yevgeniy Surov (Combine)      7
  Stanislav Sharashkin (Dinamo) 7


Promotion Play-off [Oct 22, 29]

FSC Lobnya Reserves  3-3 0-6  SC NOVOSINKOVO
Dinamo Zaraisk       2-5 1-6  YSS LYTKARINO

SC Novosinkovo and YSS Lytkarino are promoted to Supreme Group.


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2016
======================

First Round

[Apr 30]
Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal 0-9 JAZZ Elektrostal
[May 2]
YSS Odintsovo District      1-1 FC VOLOKOLAMSK          [pen 1-3]
SC Peresvet Podolsk         0-2 PHYSTECH Dolgoprudny
Centaurus Moskva            1-3 CRYSTAL Klimovsk
ZORKIY Krasnogorsk School   2-1 FSC Lobnya Reserves
SKHODNYA Khimki             3-1 Antei-Urozhai Taldom
Titan Klin School           1-5 SC KHIMIK Klin
SC NOVOSINKOVO              6-1 Global Krasnoarmeisk
FC Dmitrov                  0-1 OLYMPOS Khotkovo
CHAIKA Yubileiny School     3-2 FC Shcholkovo
FC LUKHOVITSY               2-0 SC Khimik Voskresensk
DINAMO Zaraisk              5-0 FC Ozyory
Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy   0-1 STS Kashira
SC Bronnitsy                1-2 COMBINE Domodedovo
Urozhai Tomilino            2-3 YSS LYTKARINO
ENERGY Shatura School       4-2 Tonar Gubino
FC PAVLOVSKIY POSAD         2-0 Grand Kurovskoye
[May 3]
ZVEZDA Serpukhov School     7-0 FC Gorki-2

Second Round [Jun 13]

MFSC KOLYUBAKINO            2-1 Zarya Krasnoznamensk
PHYSTECH Dolgoprudny        5-0 FC Volokolamsk
CRYSTAL Klimovsk            7-3 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk School
FSC Dolgoprudny Juniors     0-2 OLYMPIC Mytishchi Juniors
Skhodnya Khimki             -/+ LEGION Ivanteyevka
SC KHIMIK Klin              3-1 Olympos Fryazino
OLYMPOS Khotkovo            3-2 SC Novosinkovo
Chaika Yubileiny School     1-3 SOYSS Balashikha
FC LUKHOVITSY               5-0 Zvezda Zvenigorod
STS Kashira                 1-6 DINAMO Zaraisk
ZVEZDA Serpukhov School     +/- FC Mozhaisk District
COMBINE Domodedovo          3-2 Nara Naro-Fominsk
TITAN Obukhovo              6-4 Bears Medvezhyi Ozyora
YSS LYTKARINO               4-2 Jazz Elektrostal
FC PAVLOVSKIY POSAD         +/- Energy Shatura School
SC Kotelniki                0-5 METALLIST Domodedovo

Third Round [Jul 9]

METALLIST Domodedovo       10-0 FC Pavlovskiy Posad
SOYSS Balashikha            2-0 Olympos Khotkovo
COMBINE Domodedovo          6-3 Zvezda Serpukhov School
CRYSTAL Klimovsk            2-1 Olympic Mytishchi Juniors
YSS LYTKARINO               4-0 Titan Obukhovo
LEGION Ivanteyevka          3-2 SC Khimik Klin
Dinamo Zaraisk              1-1 FC LUKHOVITSY               [pen 4-5]
PHYSTECH Dolgoprudny        8-1 MFSC Kolyubakino

Quarterfinals [Aug 13]

METALLIST Domodedovo        3-0 YSS Lytkarino
SOYSS Balashikha            1-2 LEGION Ivanteyevka
FC Lukhovitsy               0-2 COMBINE Domodedovo
PHYSTECH Dolgoprudny        3-1 Crystal Klimovsk

Semifinals [Sep 7]

PhysTech Dolgoprudny        0-5 LEGION Ivanteyevka
Combine Domodedovo          0-3 METALLIST Domodedovo

Finals [Sep 28, Oct 12]

METALLIST Domodedovo  2-1 3-1  Legion Ivanteyevka
  [1. M.Yefimov 35, 55 - V.Gaina 62. Att: 50]
  [2. M.Singatullin 13 pen, M.Shunkov 66, D.Prokopenko 83 - M.Sushilin 60. Att: 200]


Murmansk Region

MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
=================================

Final Table:

1.FC Kandalaksha           14  13  1  0  66- 2  40  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk     14   9  1  4  52-12  28  [1-0, 3-0]
3.Sever-2 Murmansk         14   9  1  4  33-15  28  [0-3, 0-1]
4.Khimik Apatity           14   7  2  5  46-17  23  
5.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori  14   5  1  8  17-32  16  
6.Apatite Kirovsk          14   4  1  9  14-42  13  
7.Arsenal Alexandrovsk     14   3  3  8  24-59  12  [+]
8.Gornyak Kovdor           14   0  2 12  11-84   2  [+]

NB: Northern Fleet Severomorsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Prozorov (Khimik)        16
2.Edgar Yenin (Kandalaksha)      14
3.Vitaliy Migun (Dinamo-SFFS)     9
  Dmitriy Nikolayev (Kandalaksha) 9
5.Vladislav Postyko (Dinamo-SFFS) 8


MURMANSK REGION CUP 2016
------------------------

Quarterfinals [May 25, Jun 8]
FC KANDALAKSHA          +/-    KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori
Apatite Kirovsk       2-4 2-6  KHIMIK Apatity
DINAMO-SFFS Murmansk  3-1 3-1  Arsenal Alexandrovsk
SEVER-2 Murmansk        bye

Semifinals
[Jun 15, 22]
FC KANDALAKSHA        2-0 1-3  Dinamo-SFFS Murmansk
Khimik Apatity        2-2 1-2  SEVER-2 Murmansk

FINAL [Aug 13, Murmansk, Central Trade Union Stadium]

FC KANDALAKSHA  2-0  Sever-2 Murmansk
  [E.Yenin, A.Bely]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for FC Kandalaksha.


Source: Murmansk Region Football Federation (ooffmo.ru)


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

82nd Edition

[C] designates the defending champions.

SUPREME LEAGUE
==============

Round 1 [May 2]
Spartak Bor 5-1 Arzamas    
UraniumCTSA 2-1 Torpedo    
Shakhtyor   2-1 Sarov      
Spartak Bog 4-1 Prem League
Volga/Olymp 1-1 Metallurg  

Round 2
[May 7]
Arzamas     0-2 Volga/Olymp
Metallurg   6-1 Prem League
Torpedo     2-9 Shakhtyor  
Spartak Bor 2-1 UraniumCTSA
[May 9]
Spartak Bog 2-1 Sarov      

Round 3 [May 14]
UraniumCTSA 2-0 Arzamas    
Shakhtyor   1-0 Spartak Bor
Spartak Bog 4-2 Torpedo    
Metallurg   0-0 Sarov      
Volga/Olymp 1-0 Prem League

Round 4 [May 21]
Arzamas     0-1 Prem League
Sarov       1-1 Volga/Olymp
Torpedo     1-2 Metallurg  
Spartak Bor 1-0 Spartak Bog
UraniumCTSA 0-0 Shakhtyor  

Round 5 [May 28]
Shakhtyor   9-1 Arzamas    
Spartak Bog 2-1 UraniumCTSA
Metallurg   0-1 Spartak Bor
Volga/Olymp 1-0 Torpedo    
Prem League 0-3 Sarov      

Round 6 [Jun 4]
Arzamas     2-2 Sarov      
Torpedo     1-2 Prem League
Spartak Bor 0-0 Volga/Olymp
UraniumCTSA 3-1 Metallurg  
Shakhtyor   1-1 Spartak Bog

Round 7 [Jun 11]
Spartak Bog 3-1 Arzamas    
Metallurg   2-4 Shakhtyor  
Volga/Olymp 3-0 UraniumCTSA
Prem League 1-2 Spartak Bor
Sarov       2-1 Torpedo    

Round 8 [Jun 18]
Arzamas     0-0 Torpedo    
Spartak Bor 4-1 Sarov      
UraniumCTSA 2-1 Prem League
Shakhtyor   1-5 Volga/Olymp
Spartak Bog 6-0 Metallurg  

Round 9 [Jun 25]
Metallurg   0-0 Arzamas    
Spartak Bog 4-1 Volga/Olymp
Prem League 2-0 Shakhtyor  
Sarov       0-4 UraniumCTSA
Torpedo     0-1 Spartak Bor

Round 10
[Jul 2]
Arzamas     0-4 Spartak Bor
Torpedo     0-2 UraniumCTSA
Sarov       0-1 Shakhtyor  
Prem League 1-2 Spartak Bog
[Jul 27]
Metallurg   0-4 Volga/Olymp

Round 11 [Jul 9]
Volga/Olymp 3-0 Arzamas    
Prem League 1-1 Metallurg  
Sarov       1-1 Spartak Bog
Shakhtyor   2-2 Torpedo    
UraniumCTSA 1-0 Spartak Bor

Round 12 [Jul 16]
Arzamas     2-6 UraniumCTSA
Spartak Bor 1-1 Shakhtyor  
Torpedo     2-4 Spartak Bog
Metallurg   2-2 Sarov      
Prem League 0-2 Volga/Olymp

Round 13
[Jul 23]
Prem League 2-0 Arzamas    
Volga/Olymp 0-0 Sarov      
Metallurg   3-0 Torpedo    
Spartak Bog 1-0 Spartak Bor
[Jul 27]
Shakhtyor   0-0 UraniumCTSA

Round 14 [Jul 30]
Arzamas     0-5 Shakhtyor  
UraniumCTSA 1-2 Spartak Bog
Spartak Bor 3-0 Metallurg  
Torpedo     0-2 Volga/Olymp
Sarov       1-0 Prem League

Round 15 [Aug 6]
Sarov       0-1 Arzamas    
Prem League 1-1 Torpedo    
Volga/Olymp 2-1 Spartak Bor
Metallurg   0-2 UraniumCTSA
Spartak Bog 1-2 Shakhtyor  

Round 16 [Aug 13]
Arzamas     1-3 Spartak Bog
Shakhtyor   2-2 Metallurg  
UraniumCTSA 0-0 Volga/Olymp
Spartak Bor 3-2 Prem League
Torpedo     1-0 Sarov      

Round 17 [Aug 20]
Torpedo     4-1 Arzamas    
Sarov       0-3 Spartak Bor
Prem League 0-3 UraniumCTSA
Volga/Olymp 3-3 Shakhtyor  
Metallurg   0-5 Spartak Bog

Round 18 [Aug 27]
Arzamas     0-5 Metallurg  
Volga/Olymp 1-0 Spartak Bog
Shakhtyor   6-1 Prem League
UraniumCTSA 1-0 Sarov      
Spartak Bor 3-1 Torpedo    

Round 19 [Sep 3]
Spartak Bog 6-0 Prem League
Arzamas     2-2 UraniumCTSA
Volga/Olymp 3-3 Spartak Bor
Torpedo     2-0 Metallurg  
Sarov       0-0 Shakhtyor  

Round 20 [Sep 10]
Prem League 1-4 Shakhtyor  
Sarov       0-2 Metallurg  
Spartak Bor 1-0 Torpedo    
UraniumCTSA 4-2 Volga/Olymp
SpartakBog 10-0 Arzamas    

Round 21
Arzamas     0-0 Prem League
Volga/Olymp 2-2 Spartak Bog
Torpedo     0-1 UraniumCTSA
Sarov       0-3 Spartak Bor
Shakhtyor   6-0 Metallurg  

Round 22 [Sep 24]
Prem League 2-2 Metallurg  
Spartak Bor 2-2 Shakhtyor  
UraniumCTSA 2-3 Sarov      
Spartak Bog 5-0 Torpedo    
Arzamas     0-0 Volga/Olymp

Round 23 [Oct 1]
Volga/Olymp 4-0 Prem League
Shakhtyor   3-0 UraniumCTSA
Torpedo     1-1 Arzamas    
Sarov       1-2 Spartak Bog
Metallurg   3-2 Spartak Bor

Round 24 [Oct 8]
Prem League 1-3 Spartak Bor
UraniumCTSA 5-1 Metallurg  
Spartak Bog 3-1 Shakhtyor  
Arzamas     0-1 Sarov      
Volga/Olymp 2-2 Torpedo    

Round 25 [Oct 15]
Torpedo     2-0 Prem League
Sarov       1-3 Volga/Olymp
Shakhtyor   4-0 Arzamas    
Metallurg   0-8 Spartak Bog
Spartak Bor 1-1 UraniumCTSA

Round 26 [Oct 22]
Prem League 1-8 UraniumCTSA
Spartak Bog 1-0 Spartak Bor
Arzamas     0-1 Metallurg  
Volga/Olymp 2-1 Shakhtyor  
Torpedo     0-0 Sarov      

Round 27 [Oct 29]
Sarov       1-3 Prem League
Shakhtyor   3-1 Torpedo    
Metallurg   1-3 Volga/Olymp
Spartak Bor 5-0 Arzamas    
UraniumCTSA 2-1 Spartak Bog

Final Table:

 1.Spartak Bogorodsk                27  20  3  4  83-24  63  Champions
 2.Volga / Olympian YSS N.Novgorod  27  15 10  2  53-25  55  
 3.Spartak Bor                      27  16  5  6  54-24  53  [1 1 1 3-3 4]
 4.Uranium / CTSA Dzerzhinsk        27  16  5  6  56-28  53  [1 1 1 3-3 4]
 5.Shakhtyor Peshelan               27  14  9  4  73-33  51  [C]
 6.Metallurg Vyksa                  27   7  7 13  35-64  28  
 7.FC Sarov                         27   5  8 14  22-41  23  
 8.Premier League Kstovo            27   5  4 18  25-68  19  
 9.Torpedo Pavlovo                  27   4  6 17  27-54  18  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------------
10.FC Arzamas                       27   1  7 19  13-80  10  Relegated

NB: SC Uranium Dzerzhinsk and second team of FC Dzerzhinsk-TS (formerly Academy KTS) 
      have merged into Uranium / CTSA.
    VPS Vyksa and Metallurg Vyksa have merged into Metallurg Vyksa.

Top scorers:

1.Denis Borisov (Spartak Bog)      20
2.Vladimir Fedotov (Shakhtyor)     18
3.Oleg Bykov (Spartak Bog)         15
4.Alexei Zabolotny (Shakhtyor)     13
5.Oleg Makeyev (Uranium/CTSA)      12
  Alexander Tyurikov (Spartak Bor) 12


FIRST LEAGUE
============

Round 1
[May 2]
Tempo       4-4 Beryozovka 
Locomotive  0-1 Gorodets   
[May 3]
Sokol       3-0 Bears YSS  
Trud        0-0 Crystal Ser
Spartak Tum 1-0 Rubin/Arz-2
Metallurg-2 0-1 Volga SOYSS

Round 2
[May 7]
Beryozovka  1-1 Sokol      
Volga SOYSS 2-2 Semyonov   
[May 8]
Bears YSS   3-1 Locomotive 
Crystal Ser 1-1 Gorodets   
Rubin/Arz-2 3-1 Tempo      
Trud        2-0 Metallurg-2

Round 3
[May 14]
Locomotive  2-2 Beryozovka 
Semyonov    1-0 Trud       
Spartak Tum 7-0 Volga SOYSS
[May 15]
Gorodets    0-1 Bears YSS  
Sokol       3-1 Rubin/Arz-2
Metallurg-2 3-5 Crystal Ser

Round 4
[May 21]
Trud        2-4 Spartak Tum
Volga SOYSS 5-1 Tempo      
Beryozovka  4-2 Gorodets   
[May 22]
Rubin/Arz-2 4-1 Locomotive 
Crystal Ser 0-2 Bears YSS  
Metallurg-2 1-2 Semyonov   

Round 5
[May 28]
Sokol       2-1 Volga SOYSS
Tempo       2-1 Trud       
[May 29]
Bears YSS   7-1 Beryozovka 
Semyonov    7-1 Crystal Ser
Gorodets    2-0 Rubin/Arz-2
Spartak Tum 3-0 Metallurg-2

Round 6
[Jun 4]
Semyonov    7-1 Spartak Tum
Trud        2-1 Sokol      
Volga SOYSS 4-1 Locomotive 
[Jun 5]
Rubin/Arz-2 4-2 Bears YSS  
Metallurg-2 4-1 Tempo      
Crystal Ser 3-1 Beryozovka 

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Gorodets    1-2 Volga SOYSS
Tempo       2-3 Semyonov   
Locomotive  1-3 Trud       
[Jun 12]
Spartak Tum 7-1 Crystal Ser
Sokol       3-1 Metallurg-2
Beryozovka  1-5 Rubin/Arz-2

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Spartak Tum 2-0 Tempo      
Semyonov    1-1 Sokol      
Trud        0-5 Gorodets   
[Jun 19]
Volga SOYSS 1-3 Bears YSS  
Metallurg-2 2-0 Locomotive 
Crystal Ser 1-3 Rubin/Arz-2

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Beryozovka  0-1 Volga SOYSS
Sokol       5-1 Spartak Tum
Locomotive  0-4 Semyonov   
[Jun 26]
Bears YSS   3-0 Trud       
Tempo       4-1 Crystal Ser
Gorodets    3-0 Metallurg-2

Round 10
[Jul 2]
Tempo       1-1 Sokol      
Spartak Tum 4-1 Locomotive 
Semyonov    1-0 Gorodets   
Trud        2-1 Beryozovka 
[Jul 3]
Metallurg-2 0-3 Bears YSS  
Volga SOYSS 0-3 Rubin/Arz-2

Round 11
[Jul 9]
Locomotive  3-4 Tempo      
Gorodets    2-3 Spartak Tum
[Jul 10]
Bears YSS   0-5 Semyonov   
Beryozovka  0-1 Metallurg-2
Rubin/Arz-2 4-1 Trud       
Sokol       2-1 Crystal Ser

Round 12
[Jul 16]
Sokol       4-2 Locomotive 
Tempo       2-0 Gorodets   
Semyonov    6-2 Beryozovka 
[Jul 17]
Spartak Tum 3-0 Bears YSS  
Metallurg-2 6-1 Rubin/Arz-2
Crystal Ser 2-1 Volga SOYSS

Round 13
[Jul 23]
Volga SOYSS 1-1 Trud       
Gorodets    3-1 Sokol      
Beryozovka  2-5 Spartak Tum
[Jul 24]
Bears YSS   0-0 Tempo      
Rubin/Arz-2 2-1 Semyonov   
Locomotive  0-3 Crystal Ser

Round 14
[Aug 6]
Beryozovka  2-2 Tempo      
Gorodets    4-1 Locomotive 
[Aug 7]
Bears YSS   1-2 Sokol      
Crystal Ser 1-1 Trud       
Rubin/Arz-2 2-3 Spartak Tum
Volga SOYSS 0-1 Metallurg-2

Round 15
[Aug 13]
Sokol       3-0 Beryozovka 
Semyonov    3-1 Volga SOYSS
[Aug 14]
Locomotive  2-2 Bears YSS  
Gorodets    1-3 Crystal Ser
Tempo       2-2 Rubin/Arz-2
Metallurg-2 4-0 Trud       

Round 16
[Aug 20]
Beryozovka  2-0 Locomotive 
Trud        1-1 Semyonov   
Volga SOYSS 1-2 Spartak Tum
[Aug 21]
Bears YSS   4-0 Gorodets   
Rubin/Arz-2 6-2 Sokol      
Crystal Ser 4-0 Metallurg-2

Round 17
[Aug 27]
Spartak Tum 2-2 Trud       
Tempo       1-1 Volga SOYSS
Gorodets    4-2 Beryozovka 
[Aug 28]
Locomotive  1-6 Rubin/Arz-2
Semyonov    4-0 Metallurg-2
[Oct 8]
Bears YSS   3-0 Crystal Ser

Round 18
[Sep 3]
Volga SOYSS 8-1 Sokol      
Trud        1-1 Tempo      
[Sep 4]
Beryozovka  2-4 Bears YSS  
Crystal Ser 0-3 Semyonov   
Rubin/Arz-2 3-6 Gorodets   
Metallurg-2 1-1 Spartak Tum

Round 19
[Sep 10]
Spartak Tum 1-2 Semyonov   
Sokol       5-1 Trud       
Locomotive  0-2 Volga SOYSS
[Sep 11]
Bears YSS   1-3 Rubin/Arz-2
Tempo       0-1 Metallurg-2
Beryozovka  0-2 Crystal Ser

Round 20
[Sep 17]
Volga SOYSS 4-3 Gorodets   
Semyonov    5-2 Tempo      
Trud        1-1 Locomotive 
[Sep 18]
Crystal Ser 0-1 Spartak Tum
Metallurg-2 1-2 Sokol      
Rubin/Arz-2 4-2 Beryozovka 

Round 21
[Sep 24]
Tempo       1-2 Spartak Tum
Sokol       1-0 Semyonov   
Gorodets    1-1 Trud       
[Sep 25]
Bears YSS   2-2 Volga SOYSS
Locomotive  0-1 Metallurg-2
Rubin/Arz-2 8-3 Crystal Ser

Round 22
[Oct 1]
Volga SOYSS 2-2 Beryozovka 
Spartak Tum 0-0 Sokol      
Semyonov    4-1 Locomotive 
[Oct 2]
Trud        1-3 Bears YSS  
Crystal Ser 1-2 Tempo      
Metallurg-2 6-1 Gorodets   

Round 23
[Oct 8]
Sokol       1-3 Tempo      
Locomotive  1-4 Spartak Tum
Gorodets    1-0 Semyonov   
Beryozovka  4-2 Trud       
[Oct 9]
Bears YSS   1-3 Metallurg-2
Rubin/Arz-2 6-3 Volga SOYSS

Round 24
[Oct 15]
Tempo       5-0 Locomotive 
Spartak Tum 2-2 Gorodets   
[Oct 16]
Semyonov    4-1 Bears YSS  
Metallurg-2 3-2 Beryozovka 
Trud        1-0 Rubin/Arz-2
Crystal Ser 0-3 Sokol      

Round 25
[Oct 22]
Locomotive  1-4 Sokol      
Gorodets    0-0 Tempo      
Beryozovka  3-10 Semyonov   
[Oct 23]
Bears YSS   0-5 Spartak Tum
Rubin/Arz-2 2-2 Metallurg-2
Volga SOYSS 4-1 Crystal Ser

Round 26
[Oct 29]
Trud        2-1 Volga SOYSS
Sokol       1-1 Gorodets   
Spartak Tum 6-1 Beryozovka 
[Oct 30]
Tempo       0-0 Bears YSS  
Semyonov    5-2 Rubin/Arz-2
Crystal Ser 1-1 Locomotive 

Final Table:

 1.FC Semyonov                         24  18  3  3  81-26  57  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Spartak Tumbotino                   24  17  4  3  70-33  55  
 3.Sokol Sokolskoye                    24  14  5  5  52-37  47  
 4.Rubin/Arzamas Reserves Ardatov      24  14  2  8  74-51  44  
 5.Bears YSS Balakhna                  24  11  4  9  46-42  37  
 6.Metallurg Reserves Vyksa            24  11  2 11  41-41  35  [+]
 7.Volga SOYSS #8 Nizhniy Novgorod     24   9  5 10  48-47  32  [2 0 0 6-4 6] [+]
 8.FC Gorodets                         24   9  5 10  44-42  32  [0 0 2 4-6 0] [-]
 9.Tempo Kulebaki                      24   7  9  8  41-43  30  
10.Trud Sosnovskoye                    24   6  8 10  28-47  26  
11.Crystal Sergach                     24   7  4 13  35-58  25  [+]
12.FC Beryozovka                       24   3  5 16  41-81  14  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------------
13.Locomotive GRW Nizhniy Novgorod     24   0  4 20  21-74   4  Relegated [+]

NB: Olympic SRC Balakhna have changed name to Bears YSS.
    Shakhtyor Lukoyanov, Motor Zavolzhye, and Oka Navashino withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Bebikhov (Spartak Tum) 25
2.Alexander Shamakov (Semyonov)  23
3.Yevgeniy Krasavin (Rubin/Arz)  21
4.Filipp Volchkevich (Semyonov)  18
5.Sergei Balandin (Rubin/Arzam)  15


SECOND LEAGUE
=============

Zone East

Round 1 [May 8]
Volga Vor   1-0 OSAC/Oilers
Knyaginino  3-1 Torpedo    
Arsenal     3-1 Ruslan     
Niva        2-0 Progress   
Fakel       3-0 Tyoply Stan

Round 2 [May 15]
Ruslan      1-0 Progress   
Torpedo     1-0 Volga Vor  
Tyoply Stan 0-3 Niva       
Fakel       1-3 Knyaginino 
Olympos/PL2 3-1 OSAC/Oilers

Round 3 [May 22]
Niva        3-1 Ruslan     
Knyaginino  3-1 Tyoply Stan
Olympos/PL2 3-0 Torpedo    
Volga Vor   2-0 Fakel      
Arsenal     5-1 OSAC/Oilers

Round 4 [May 29]
Tyoply Stan 1-1 Ruslan     
Fakel       2-2 Olympos/PL2
Torpedo     2-0 Arsenal    
Knyaginino  1-5 Volga Vor  
Progress    2-0 OSAC/Oilers

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Arsenal     3-2 Fakel      
Olympos/PL2 5-2 Knyaginino 
Volga Vor  11-2 Tyoply Stan
Progress    3-2 Torpedo    
Niva        2-1 OSAC/Oilers

Round 6 [Jun 12]
Ruslan      3-2 OSAC/Oilers
Volga Vor   1-1 Olympos/PL2
Knyaginino  2-4 Arsenal    
Torpedo     2-2 Niva       
Fakel       3-6 Progress   

Round 7 [Jun 19]
Olympos/PL2 4-0 Tyoply Stan
Arsenal    10-0 Volga Vor  
Niva        3-1 Fakel      
Progress    2-4 Knyaginino 
Torpedo     4-0 Ruslan     

Round 8 [Jun 26]
Tyoply Stan 1-1 OSAC/Oilers
Olympos/PL2 0-0 Arsenal    
Knyaginino  1-2 Niva       
Volga Vor   3-0 Progress   
Fakel       2-4 Ruslan     

Round 9 [Jul 3]
Progress    4-1 Olympos/PL2
Ruslan      6-3 Knyaginino 
Arsenal     8-1 Tyoply Stan
Niva        1-0 Volga Vor  
OSAC/Oilers 3-3 Torpedo    

Round 10 [Jul 10]
Volga Vor   0-1 Ruslan     
Tyoply Stan 0-4 Torpedo    
Olympos/PL2 2-2 Niva       
Arsenal     5-3 Progress   
Fakel       3-2 OSAC/Oilers

Round 11 [Jul 17]
Ruslan      6-5 Olympos/PL2
OSAC/Oilers 0-2 Knyaginino 
Progress   13-0 Tyoply Stan
Niva        0-0 Arsenal    
Torpedo     2-2 Fakel      

Round 12 [Jul 24]
OSAC/Oilers 1-4 Volga Vor  
Torpedo     1-2 Knyaginino 
Ruslan      1-1 Arsenal    
Progress    2-0 Niva       
Tyoply Stan 0-6 Fakel      

Round 13 [Jul 31]
Progress    1-2 Ruslan     
Volga Vor   5-2 Torpedo    
Niva        7-0 Tyoply Stan
Knyaginino  7-4 Fakel      
OSAC/Oilers 1-7 Olympos/PL2

Round 14 [Aug 7]
Ruslan      1-0 Niva       
Tyoply Stan 0-6 Knyaginino 
Torpedo     3-4 Olympos/PL2
Fakel       0-1 Volga Vor  
OSAC/Oilers 0-3 Arsenal    

Round 15 [Aug 14]
Ruslan      5-2 Tyoply Stan
Olympos/PL2 3-3 Fakel      
Arsenal     4-1 Torpedo    
Volga Vor   1-0 Knyaginino 
OSAC/Oilers 0-2 Progress   

Round 16 [Aug 21]
Fakel       0-1 Arsenal    
Knyaginino  3-2 Olympos/PL2
Tyoply Stan 2-3 Volga Vor  
Torpedo     0-1 Progress   
OSAC/Oilers 0-3 Niva       

Round 17 [Aug 28]
OSAC/Oilers 3-1 Ruslan     
Olympos/PL2 2-2 Volga Vor  
Arsenal     3-2 Knyaginino 
Niva        3-3 Torpedo    
Progress    2-5 Fakel      

Round 18 [Sep 4]
Tyoply Stan 5-2 Olympos/PL2
Volga Vor   3-2 Arsenal    
Fakel       0-5 Niva       
Knyaginino  1-5 Progress   
Ruslan      1-0 Torpedo    

Round 19 [Sep 11]
OSAC/Oilers 3-0 Tyoply Stan
Arsenal     0-0 Olympos/PL2
Niva        0-0 Knyaginino 
Progress    1-0 Volga Vor  
Ruslan      6-1 Fakel      

Round 20 [Sep 18]
Olympos/PL2 1-0 Progress   
Knyaginino  5-1 Ruslan     
Tyoply Stan 0-6 Arsenal    
Volga Vor   2-0 Niva       
Torpedo     4-3 OSAC/Oilers

Round 21 [Sep 25]
Ruslan      2-2 Volga Vor  
Torpedo     3-0 Tyoply Stan
Niva        4-1 Olympos/PL2
Progress    1-1 Arsenal    
OSAC/Oilers 1-2 Fakel      

Round 22 [Oct 2]
Olympos/PL2 2-1 Ruslan     
Knyaginino  1-4 OSAC/Oilers
Tyoply Stan 0-3 Progress   
Arsenal     1-1 Niva       
Fakel       7-3 Torpedo    

Final Table:

 1.Arsenal Pochinki              20  12  6  2  60-21  42  
 2.Volga Vorotynets              20  12  3  5  46-29  39  
 3.Niva Gagino                   20  11  6  3  43-18  39  
 4.Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino       20  11  3  6  45-40  36  
 5.Progress Bolshoye Murashkino  20  11  1  8  51-31  34  
 6.FC Knyaginino                 20  10  1  9  51-48  31  
 7.Olympos/PL-2 Zhdanovskiy      20   8  7  5  50-40  31  [-]
 8.Torpedo Lyskovo               20   6  4 10  41-46  22  
 9.Fakel Buturlino               20   6  3 11  47-56  21  
10.OSAC/Oilers Kstovo            20   3  2 15  27-52  11  
11.Tyoply Stan Sechenovo         20   1  2 17  15-95   5  

NB: PEC Zhdanovskiy have changed name to Olympos/PL-2 
      (PL-2 meaning the second team of Premier League Kstovo).
    RusFan Sport Lyskovo have reverted to their previous name Torpedo.
    Seagulls Perevoz withdrew.

Zone North

Round 1 [May 21]
Start      1-2 Zenith    
Uren      12-1 Lesokhimik
Union      5-1 Vetluga   
Builders A 5-2 Crystal Tn

Round 2
[May 28]
Zenith     1-1 Union     
Uren       1-0 Vetluga   
Lesokhimik 2-3 Crystal Tn
[May 29]
Start      0-4 Builders A

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Crystal Tn 4-6 Vetluga   
Zenith     2-11 Uren      
[Jun 5]
Union      1-2 Builders A
Lesokhimik 5-4 Start     

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Start      2-5 Uren      
[Jun 12]
Builders A 4-1 Vetluga   
Crystal Tn 1-4 Union     
Lesokhimik 3-4 Zenith    

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Union      4-1 Start     
Uren      16-0 Crystal Tn
Zenith     5-4 Vetluga   
[Jun 19]
Builders A 1-0 Lesokhimik

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Start      5-3 Vetluga   
Crystal Tn 1-7 Zenith    
[Jun 26]
Builders A 1-1 Uren      
Union      6-2 Lesokhimik

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Crystal Tn 3-10 Start     
Uren       0-0 Union     
Zenith     2-0 Builders A
[Jul 3]
Lesokhimik 1-4 Vetluga   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Crystal Tn 2-4 Uren      
Vetluga    0-5 Zenith    
[Jul 10]
Lesokhimik 0-3 Builders A
Start      3-0 Union     

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Vetluga    1-3 Uren      
Crystal Tn 5-3 Lesokhimik
[Jul 17]
Builders A 3-0 Start     
Union      4-4 Zenith    

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Uren       2-6 Zenith    
Vetluga    1-3 Crystal Tn
[Jul 24]
Start      3-1 Lesokhimik
Builders A 3-1 Union     

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Crystal Tn 1-2 Builders A
Zenith     7-2 Start     
Vetluga    3-0 Union     
[Jul 31]
Lesokhimik 0-5 Uren      

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Uren      10-0 Start     
Union     13-0 Crystal Tn
Zenith     3-0 Lesokhimik
[Aug 13]
Vetluga    1-3 Builders A

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Lesokhimik 0-3 Union     
[Aug 20]
Vetluga    7-1 Start     
Zenith    15-1 Crystal Tn
Uren       3-3 Builders A

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Vetluga    3-0 Lesokhimik
[Aug 28]
Union      3-2 Uren      
Builders A 1-0 Zenith    
Start      3-0 Crystal Tn

Final Table:

1.Builders Arya         14  11  2  1  35-13  35  Play-Off
2.Zenith Sharanga       14  10  2  2  63-31  32  Play-Off
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Uren               14   9  3  2  75-21  30  
4.Union Shakhunya       14   7  3  4  45-23  24  
5.FC Vetluga            14   5  0  9  35-40  15  [1 0 1 10-6 3]
6.Start Tonshayevo      14   5  0  9  35-54  15  [1 0 1 6-10 3]
7.Crystal Tonkino       14   3  0 11  26-91   9  
8.Lesokhimik Syava      14   1  0 13  18-59   3  [+]

Zone North-East

Round 1
[May 7]
Seagulls KB 0-1 Volna Kov  
[May 14]
Sokol Res   3-3 Spartak Chk
Volna Var   1-1 Uzola      
PREP        1-2 Motor      
[May 15]
Semar Serv  1-1 Energy Vos 

Round 2
[May 21]
Uzola       4-1 Spartak Chk
Seagulls KB 1-2 Energy Vos 
Sokol Res   4-4 Motor      
[May 22]
Volna Kov   3-1 Volna Var  
[Jul 6]
Semar Serv  4-1 PREP       

Round 3
[May 28]
PREP        5-0 Seagulls KB
Volna Kov   4-0 Spartak Chk
Motor       2-1 Semar Serv 
Volna Var   4-0 Energy Vos 
[May 29]
Uzola       2-4 Sokol Res  

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Spartak Chk 2-3 Motor      
Uzola       2-5 PREP       
[Jun 5]
Sokol Res   8-2 Seagulls KB
Semar Serv  6-1 Volna Var  
Energy Vos  1-4 Volna Kov  

Round 5
[Jun 11]
PREP        4-1 Sokol Res  
Volna Var   3-4 Spartak Chk
Motor       6-1 Energy Vos 
Semar Serv  2-1 Volna Kov  
[Jun 12]
Seagulls KB 4-3 Uzola      

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Motor      10-1 Uzola      
[Jun 19]
Seagulls KB 4-3 Volna Var  
Spartak Chk 2-5 Semar Serv 
Energy Vos  2-3 Sokol Res  
[Sep 25]
PREP        1-1 Volna Kov  

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Uzola       0-1 Energy Vos 
Volna Var   1-2 Motor      
Spartak Chk 3-6 PREP       
[Jun 26]
Volna Kov   1-1 Sokol Res  
Semar Serv  6-1 Seagulls KB

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Seagulls KB 1-6 Motor      
Energy Vos  4-0 Spartak Chk
Uzola       1-4 Volna Kov  
[Jul 3]
Sokol Res   5-4 Semar Serv 
[Jul 17]
PREP        2-2 Volna Var  

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Semar Serv  8-3 Uzola      
Spartak Chk 6-0 Seagulls KB
Volna Var   3-0 Sokol Res  
Energy Vos  2-0 PREP       
[Aug 31]
Motor       3-3 Volna Kov  

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Uzola       0-2 Volna Var  
Motor       1-5 PREP       
[Jul 24]
Spartak Chk 2-0 Sokol Res  
Energy Vos  2-5 Semar Serv 
Volna Kov   8-0 Seagulls KB

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Semar Serv  4-2 Motor      
Energy Vos  2-0 Volna Var  
Spartak Chk 0-3 Volna Kov  
Sokol Res   9-3 Uzola      
Seagulls KB 0-7 PREP       

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Motor      10-0 Spartak Chk
PREP        6-3 Uzola      
Seagulls KB 3-7 Sokol Res  
Volna Var   2-3 Semar Serv 
[Aug 7]
Volna Kov   1-1 Energy Vos 

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Energy Vos  4-0 Seagulls KB
Spartak Chk 6-2 Uzola      
Volna Var   3-0 Volna Kov  
[Aug 14]
PREP        2-9 Semar Serv 
Motor       4-3 Sokol Res  

Round 14
[Aug 20]
Sokol Res   2-2 PREP       
Spartak Chk 4-2 Volna Var  
Energy Vos  0-7 Motor      
Uzola       4-2 Seagulls KB
[Aug 21]
Volna Kov   3-4 Semar Serv 

Round 15
[Aug 27]
Uzola       1-8 Motor      
Volna Var   4-1 Seagulls KB
Semar Serv  2-0 Spartak Chk
[Aug 28]
Volna Kov   4-1 PREP       
[Aug 30]
Sokol Res   3-1 Energy Vos 

Round 16
[Sep 3]
Energy Vos  0-3 Uzola      
Motor       4-1 Volna Var  
PREP        1-4 Spartak Chk
Seagulls KB 0-3 Semar Serv 
[Sep 4]
Sokol Res   1-2 Volna Kov  

Round 17
[Sep 10]
Motor       8-2 Seagulls KB
Spartak Chk 3-0 Energy Vos 
Volna Var   1-1 PREP       
[Sep 11]
Volna Kov   1-1 Uzola      
Semar Serv  2-0 Sokol Res  

Round 18
[Sep 17]
Uzola       1-5 Semar Serv 
Seagulls KB 1-4 Spartak Chk
Sokol Res   3-4 Volna Var  
PREP        3-0 Energy Vos 
[Sep 18]
Volna Kov   3-0 Motor      

Final Table:

 1.Semar Service Semyonov     18  15  1  2  74-29  46  Play-Off
 2.Motor Zavolzhye            18  13  2  3  82-34  41  Play-Off [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Volna Kovernino            18  10  5  3  47-21  35  
 4.PREP Balakhna              18   8  4  6  53-41  28  [+]
 5.Spartak Chkalovsk          18   8  1  9  44-53  25  
 6.Sokol Reserves Sokolskoye  18   7  4  7  57-48  25  
 7.Volna Varnavino            18   6  3  9  38-40  21  
 8.Energy Voskresenskoye      18   6  2 10  24-44  20  
 9.Uzola Kovernino            18   3  2 13  35-77  11  [+]
10.Seagulls Krasnye Baki      18   2  0 16  22-89   6  

Zone South

Round 1
[May 21]
Voznesensk 2-1 Druzhba   
[May 22]
Alatyr     1-1 Tempo Per 
Shatki     1-3 Arzamas-2 
Oka        4-1 MMD       

Round 2
[May 28]
Tempo Per  8-1 Vacha     
[May 29]
Druzhba    1-1 Alatyr    
Arzamas-2  1-0 Oka       
MMD        1-0 Voznesensk

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Vacha      0-1 Druzhba   
[Jun 5]
Tempo Per  3-1 Shatki    
Alatyr     2-1 MMD       
Oka        1-0 Voznesensk

Round 4 [Jun 12]
Voznesensk 1-1 Tempo Per 
Vacha      1-4 Arzamas-2 
MMD        0-2 Druzhba   
Shatki     2-4 Oka       

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Voznesensk 1-1 Alatyr    
[Jun 19]
MMD       10-2 Vacha     
Druzhba    3-1 Shatki    
Arzamas-2  1-2 Tempo Per 

Round 6 [Jun 25]
Vacha      1-3 Voznesensk
Shatki     2-5 MMD       
Arzamas-2  0-2 Druzhba   
Oka        0-0 Alatyr    

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Voznesensk 3-2 Shatki    
[Jul 3]
Alatyr     4-0 Vacha     
MMD        3-0 Arzamas-2 
Tempo Per  0-2 Oka       

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Vacha      0-4 Oka       
Shatki     1-2 Alatyr    
Druzhba    3-0 Tempo Per 
Arzamas-2  1-2 Voznesensk

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Oka        0-3 Druzhba   
[Jul 17]
Alatyr     4-2 Arzamas-2 
Vacha      1-2 Shatki    
MMD        3-2 Tempo Per 

Round 10 [Jul 24]
Tempo Per  2-7 Alatyr    
Druzhba    5-0 Voznesensk
MMD        1-0 Oka       
Arzamas-2  0-4 Shatki    

Round 11
[Jul 31]
Oka        1-9 Arzamas-2 
[Aug 6]
Voznesensk 2-0 MMD       
[Aug 7]
Vacha      2-4 Tempo Per 
Alatyr     3-1 Druzhba   

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Voznesensk 2-1 Oka       
[Aug 14]
MMD        5-6 Alatyr    
Shatki     2-1 Tempo Per 
Druzhba    6-1 Vacha     

Round 13 [Aug 21]
Oka        1-1 Shatki    
Tempo Per  3-0 Voznesensk
Druzhba    2-4 MMD       
Arzamas-2  4-0 Vacha     

Round 14 [Aug 28]
Tempo Per  4-1 Arzamas-2 
Vacha      3-7 MMD       
Alatyr     2-0 Voznesensk
Shatki     1-2 Druzhba   

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Voznesensk 3-2 Vacha     
[Sep 4]
Druzhba   10-2 Arzamas-2 
Alatyr     3-0 Oka       
MMD        3-5 Shatki    

Round 16 [Sep 11]
Vacha      2-3 Alatyr    
Shatki     1-0 Voznesensk
Oka        3-1 Tempo Per 
Arzamas-2  1-7 MMD       

Round 17 [Sep 18]
Alatyr     2-1 Shatki    
Oka        3-1 Vacha     
Voznesensk 3-0 Arzamas-2 
Tempo Per  2-6 Druzhba   

Round 18 [Sep 25]
Druzhba    1-2 Oka       
Tempo Per  1-3 MMD       
Arzamas-2  0-5 Alatyr    
Shatki     6-0 Vacha     

Final Table:

1.Alatyr Razino         16  12  4  0  46-18  40  Play-Off
2.FC Druzhba            16  11  1  4  49-19  34  Play-Off
-----------------------------------------------
3.MMD Vyksa             16  10  0  6  54-34  30  
4.Oka Navashino         16   9  2  5  30-16  29  [-]
5.FC Voznesensk         16   8  2  6  22-23  26  
6.Tempo Pervomaisk      16   6  2  8  35-37  20  
7.FC Shatki             16   6  1  9  32-32  19  
8.FC Arzamas Reserves   16   4  0 12  20-54  12  
9.FC Vacha              16   0  0 16  17-72   0  [+]

NB: Builders Shatki changed name to FC Shatki.
    Delta Vad and Energy Dalneye Konstantinovo withdrew.
    
Play-Off Stage

NB: Zones North, North-East, and South take part.

Zones North and North-East Play-Off [Sep 24/25, Oct 1/2]

Motor Zavolzhye 2-1 1-3 BUILDERS Arya          [aet]
Zenith Sharanga 1-3 0-2 SEMAR SERVICE Semyonov

Final Four [Oct 8-9, Semyonov]

NB: Tied matches are decided by penalties with the winner 
      earning 2 points and the loser earning 1 point.
    Alatyr Razino withdrew.
    
Druzhba       1-1 Semar Service [pen 6-5]
Semar Service 1-1 Builders      [pen 2-3]
Druzhba       4-0 Builders

Final Table: 

1.FC Druzhba              1  1  0  5-1  5
2.Builders Arya           0  1  1  1-5  2  [1-1, pen 3-2]
3.Semar Service Semyonov  0  2  0  2-2  2  [1-1, pen 2-3]



NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2016
================================

Preliminary Round [May 18]

Olympos/PL-2 Zhdanovskiy 0-3 BEARS YSS Balakhna
SEMAR SERVICE Semyonov   3-0 Sokol Sokolskoye
TYOPLY STAN Sechenovo    4-1 Arsenal Pochinki

First Round [Jun 15]

Ruslan Bolshoye Boldino  0-6 FC ARZAMAS
Torpedo Lyskovo          0-3 TORPEDO Pavlovo
Volga Vorotynets         2-10 SPARTAK Bogorodsk
Locomotive Nizh.Novgorod 2-2 TEMPO Kulebaki           [pen 2-4]
Progress Bol. Murashkino 1-1 METALLURG Vyksa          [pen 3-4]
FC BERYOZOVKA            2-2 Rubin/Arzamas-2 Ardatov  [pen 2-1]
Trud Sosnovskoye         0-3 URANIUM/CTSA Dzerzhinsk
Niva Gagino              0-6 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan
Fakel Buturlino          2-5 VOLGA SOYSS#8 N.Novgorod
METALLURG Reserves Vyksa 2-1 FC Sarov
OSAC/Oilers Kstovo       1-3 SPARTAK Bor
FC Knyaginino            1-9 FC GORODETS
Tyoply Stan Sechenovo    1-2 CRYSTAL Sergach
Semar Service Semyonov   3-5 PREMIER LEAGUE Kstovo
Spartak Tumbotino        1-2 VOLGA/OLYMPIAN YSS N.Novgorod
Bears YSS Balakhna       1-5 FC SEMYONOV

Second Round [Jul 13]

Volga SOYSS#8 N.Novgorod 1-4 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan
Crystal Sergach          0-1 METALLURG Reserves Vyksa
FC Gorodets              1-5 SPARTAK Bor
Premier Leagues Kstovo   0-3 VOLGA/OLYMPIAN YSS N.Novgorod
Tempo Kulebaki           2-2 METALLURG Vyksa               [pen 4-5]
Torpedo Pavlovo          0-0 SPARTAK Bogorodsk             [pen 2-3]
FC Beryozovka            1-4 URANIUM/CTSA Dzerzhinsk
FC SEMYONOV              4-0 FC Arzamas

Quarterfinals [Aug 10, 24]

VOLGA/OLYMPIAN YSS N.Novgorod 2-1 1-1 Spartak Bor
Metallurg Reserves Vyksa      0-6 0-8 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan
SPARTAK Bogorodsk             2-0 2-1 FC Semyonov
URANIUM/CTSA Dzerzhinsk       6-1 2-0 Metallurg Vyksa

Semifinals [Sep 7, 21]

URANIUM/CTSA Dzerzhinsk       1-1 3-1 Spartak Bogorodsk
SHAKHTYOR Peshelan            2-0 0-0 Volga/Olympian YSS N.Novgorod

FINALS [Oct 5, 19]

SHAKHTYOR Peshelan  1-1 1-0  Uranium/CTSA Dzerzhinsk
  [1. S.Makarov 17 pen - A.Semyonov 81. Att: 250]
  [2. D.Folin 87. Att: 500]


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2016
======================================

[Nov 4, Peshelan]

SPARTAK Bogorodsk  3-1  Shakhtyor Peshelan
  [A.Voronin 42, 52, D.Borisov 60 - A.Stepanyuk 5. Att: 500]



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Alatyr         Name of river
CTSA           =Chemist-Tosol-Synthesis Academy
Fakel          Torch
GRW            =Gorky Railway (Gorky is the previous name of Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lesokhimik     Wood chemist(s)
Metallurg      Metal maker(s), Steeler(s)
MMD            =Mobile Mechanical Division
Niva           Crop field
Oka            Name of river
OSAC           =Off-School Activity Center
PREP           =Pravdinsk Radio Equipment Plant (Pravdinsk is a district of Balakhna)
Ruslan         Male birth name
Semar Service  Car repair & maintenance company
Shakhtyor      Miner(s)
Sokol          Falcon(s)
(SO)YSS        =(Special Olympic) Youth Sports School
Trud           Labour
Tyoply Stan    Older name of Sechenovo
Uzola          Name of river
Volga          Name of river
Volna          Wave


Sources: Nizhniy Novgorod Region Football Federation (nnfootball.nagradion.ru);
         Football-Hockey NN Weekly (fh.nn.ru).


Novosibirsk Region

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

NB: Supreme and First Leagues were merged into one championship.

Group Stage

Novosibirsk Region Group A [Jun 18 - Aug 21]

1.Crystal Berdsk            8   7  1  0  51-14  22  
2.Zarya Iskitim             8   5  2  1  30-15  17  [+] 
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Linyovo                8   2  2  4  23-31   8  [+] 
4.FC Cherepanovo            8   1  3  4  13-33   6  [+] 
5.Sturm Kochenyovo          8   0  2  6   9-33   2  [+] 

Novosibirsk Region Group B [Jun 4 - Aug 20]

1.Fakel Kuibyshev           8   6  1  1  28- 4  19  
2.FC Verkh-Irmen            8   6  0  2  26-10  18  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Luch Krasnozyorskoye      8   4  2  2  26-16  14  
4.Locomotive Karasuk        8   2  1  5  15-28   7  
5.Locomotive Barabinsk      8   0  0  8   4-41   0  [+] 

Novosibirsk City Group [May 22 - Jul 24]

1.Gudauta Novosibirsk       5   4  0  1  18- 6  12  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
2.YSS Novosibirsk           5   4  0  1  23- 7  12  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Pervomayets Novosibirsk   5   4  0  1  17- 8  12  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
4.Spartak Novosibirsk       5   2  0  3  20-20   6  
5.Locomotive Novosibirsk    5   0  1  4   5-23   1  [1-1] [+]
6.Sever Novosibirsk         5   0  1  4   8-27   1  [1-1]

NB: Sibir SOYS Novosibirsk have changed name to YSS (Youth Sports School).

Championship Play-Off

Novosibirsk Region Play-off [Aug 27, Sep 3]
FC Verkh-Irmen             4-2  0-7  CRYSTAL Berdsk 
Zarya Iskitim              1-5  1-1  FAKEL Kuibyshev 

Semifinals [Sep 10, 17] 
Crystal Berdsk             3-1  1-5  GUDAUTA Novosibirsk 
Fakel Kuibyshev            2-1  2-4  YOUTH SPORTS SCHOOL Novosibirsk 

For 3rd place [Sep 24] 
Crystal Berdsk             4-1  Fakel Kuibyshev 

Final [Sep 24] 
Gudauta Novosibirsk        1-3  YOUTH SPORTS SCHOOL Novosibirsk

NB: The second consecutive title for YSS Novosibirsk.

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Ryabchikov (Crystal)        20
2.Hovik Baghdasaryan (Crystal)      9
3.Maxim Kolgeyev (Fakel)            8
  Maxim Verkoshanskiy (Verkh-Irmen) 8
  Dmitriy Zlobin (YSS)              8
6.Rafik Baghdasaryan (Crystal)      7
  Rauf Bahmanli (Crystal)           7
  Vitaliy Kalinin (Linyovo)         7
  Yevgeniy Peremitin (Linyovo)      7


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

NB: Actually the strongest competition of Novosibirsk Region,
    the top-priority for Novosibirsk clubs.

Supreme League 

First stage [May 15 – Jun 24] 

1.Pervomayets            7   6  0  1  28- 8  18  [1-0]
2.Youth Sports School    7   6  0  1  33- 5  18  [0-1] 
3.Gudauta                7   5  1  1  29- 8  16  
4.Climate Service        7   3  0  4  25-14   9  [+] 
5.Locomotive             7   2  1  4  11-23   7  [2-0]
6.Spartak                7   2  1  4  11-24   7  [0-2] 
-----------------------------------------------
7.Sever                  7   1  1  5  13-31   4  
8.Plekhanovets           7   1  0  6  11-48   3  

NB: AVI Kochenyovo withdrew thus saving Sever from relegation.
    Sibir Juniors U-17 refused promotion, so Climate Service were promoted instead.

Second stage [Jun 30 – Jul 31] 

Top 6 teams one-leg round robin (head-to-head results of the first stage are counted). 

1.Youth Sports School   10   8  1  1  51- 4  25   
2.Pervomayets           10   7  1  2  31-12  22  
3.Gudauta               10   6  1  3  27-16  19  
4.Locomotive            10   4  0  6  13-41  12  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Climate Service       10   3  0  7  13-29   9  [+] 
6.Spartak               10   0  1  9   8-41   1   

Final Four [Aug 4-18] 

Top 4 teams one-leg round robin (head-to-head results of the first and second stage are counted). 

1.Youth Sports School    9   7  1  1  40- 5  22  Champions 
2.Gudauta                9   6  0  3  26-12  18  
3.Pervomayets            9   3  2  4  17-21  11  
4.Locomotive             9   0  1  8   8-53   1  


For 5-7 places [Aug 14-22] 

(Head-to-head results of the first and second stage are counted)

5.Climate Service        4   4  0  0  14- 4  12  [+] 
6.Spartak Juniors        4   2  0  2   8- 6   6   
7.Sever                  4   0  0  4   2-14   0  

Relegation / Promotion Round [Jul 3 – Aug 14] 

1.Sever                  6   4  0  2  20-12  12  Qualified for tournament for places 5-7
2.AcademGorodok          6   3  1  2  10-11  10  Promoted
-------------------------------------------
3.Plekhanovets           6   2  2  2  14-16   8  Relegated
4.Spartak Juniors        6   1  1  4  14-19   4  


First League 

First stage [May 2 – Jun 30] 

 1.YSS U-17               9   7  1  1  31-11  22  [+] Qualified for Promotion Play-Off and Final Four
 2.AcademGorodok          9   7  0  2  37-16  21  [+] Qualified for Promotion Play-Off and Final Four
------------------------------------------------
 3.Gudauta Reserves       9   6  2  1  22- 7  20  [+]
 4.Spartak Juniors        9   6  1  2  40-15  19  
 5.Sever Reserves         9   4  3  2  20-13  15  [+]
 6.Sibir Juniors U-17     9   3  1  5  18-24  10  
 7.YSS Reserves           9   3  1  5  13-21  10  [+]
 8.Dinamo-Liger           9   3  0  6  27-36   9  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 9.Flamingo               9   1  1  7  10-23   4  [+]
10.Youth Generates Hope   9   0  0  9   4-56   0  [+]

NB: Unity, Sibir School U-16, O'Hara, and Sibiryak-98 withdrew.
    Youth Sports School U-17 withdrew after First Stage. They were replaced by 
      Spartak Reserves in Promotion Round and First League Final Stage. 
      Flamingo replaces Spartak Reserves in Second Stage.

Second stage (for places 3-8; top 2 teams qualify for the final round) [Jul 7-26] 

1.Gudauta Reserves       10   7  2  1  26- 9  23  [+] Qualified for Final Four
2.Dinamo-Liger           10   5  1  4  20-25  16  [+] Qualified for Final Four
------------------------------------------------
3.Sibir Juniors U-17     10   4  1  5  19-19  13  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
4.YSS Reserves           10   4  1  5  14-16  13  [0 0 2 2-6 0] [+]
5.Flamingo               10   3  2  5  14-16  11  [+]
6.Sever Reserves         10   3  1  6  14-22  10  [+]

Final Four [Aug 9-21] 

1.AcademGorodok           6   4  1  1  22-15  13  Champions
2.Spartak Juniors         6   4  0  2  16-10  12  
3.Gudauta Reserves        6   3  1  2  21- 9  10  
4.Dinamo-Liger            6   0  0  6   9-34   0  


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CUP 2016

First Round

Locomotive      1-9 YSS
USS U-17        0-2 CLIMATE SERVICE
PERVOMAYETS     1-0 Gudauta
SPARTAK         5-2 Spartak Juniors

Quarterfinals

[Jun 26]
SEVER           9-1 Dinamo-Liger
PLEKHANOVETS    3-3 AcademGorodok   [pen 4-2]
YSS             1-2 CLIMATE SERVICE
[Jul 9]
Spartak         3-5 PERVOMAYETS

Semifinals [Jul 17]

PERVOMAYETS     3-0 Sever
CLIMATE SERVICE 4-2 Plekhanovets

Final [Aug 13]

Pervomayets     1-3 CLIMATE SERVICE


Source: Football Federation of Novosibirsk Region (www.ffnso.ru)


Orenburg

ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
=================================

73rd Edition

Season: May 14 - Oct 22.

Final Table:

1.FC Buzuluk            16  14  2  0  67-13  44  Champions
2.FC Buguruslan         16  11  2  3  50-20  35  
3.Metallurg Mednogorsk  16  10  3  3  52-14  33  
4.Yunost Sol-Iletsk     16   8  2  6  50-48  26  
5.FC Orsk               16   7  2  7  36-40  23  
6.FC Sarıktaş           16   7  1  8  34-43  22  
7.FC Abdulino           16   4  1 11  22-55  13  
8.Cryolite Qıwandıq     16   3  1 12  28-60  10  
9.Juventa Sorochinsk    16   0  2 14   7-53   2  

NB: Neftyanik Buguruslan have changed name to FC Buguruslan; Automobilist Sorochinsk to Juventa.
    Gazovik-3 Orenburg, Gvardeyets Totskoye Vtoroye, Terminal Novosergiyevka, 
      NoSta-2 Novotroitsk, and Vostok Yasny withdrew.



ORENBURG REGION CUP 2016
------------------------

First Round [Apr 30, May 7]

FC BUZULUK            6-2 2-0  FC Abdulino
GVARDEYETS Totskoye   1-0 1-1  Juventa Sorochinsk
FC ORSK               5-1 0-1  FC Novoorsk

Quarterfinals

NB: Gvardeyets Totskoye expelled due to breaching the regulations.

[Apr 30, May 7]
Cryolite Qıwandıq     1-5 2-4  FC SARIKTAŞ
Gazovik-3 Orenburg    2-4 1-1  YUNOST Sol-Iletsk
[Jun 26]
FC BUZULUK           10-1 +/-  Juventa Sorochinsk
[Jul 14, 24]
FC Orsk               1-3 0-3  METALLURG Mednogorsk

Semifinals

[Jul 13, 23]
FC BUZULUK            6-4 1-0  Yunost Sol-Iletsk
[Aug 20, Sep 3]
METALLURG Mednogorsk  4-4 +/-  FC Sarıktaş

Finals [Oct 1, 8]

METALLURG Mednogorsk  3-0 0-2  FC Buzuluk



Source: GoalStream (goalstream.org)


Oryol Region

ORYOL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
==============================

73rd Edition.

Final Table:

1.Slavyanskoe Verkhovye   16  11  2  3  59-20  35  Champions
2.HydroMachine Livny      16  11  1  4  36-26  34  
3.State University Oryol  16   9  5  2  42-22  32  [C]
4.Altair Oryol            16   9  1  6  35-24  28  
5.FC Oryol District       16   7  2  7  38-38  23  
6.Commander Oryol         16   6  4  6  41-40  22  
7.Optovichok Oryol        16   6  3  7  42-38  21  [+]
8.SB-Agro Oryol           16   0  5 11  20-58   5  
9.FC Bolkhov              16   1  1 14  23-70   4  

NB: Name change: HydroMachine Livny to FC Livny.
    Razgulyai-Winner Mtsensk and Rusichi Oryol withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


COUNTRYSIDE FRIENDSHIP TOURNAMENT (Second Level) 2016
-----------------------------------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

1.FC Shablykino             8   5  1  2  19- 09  16  
2.Mechta Dmitrovsk          8   4  2  2  15- 06  14  
3.FC Khotynets              8   4  2  2  17- 13  14  
---------------------------------------------------
4.Golden Eagle Naryshkino   8   3  1  4  19- 21  10  
5.FC Soskovo                8   1  0  7  10- 31   3  

NB: Olymp Kromy and FC Belyov withdrew.

Group B

1.FC Novosil               10   9  1  0  29- 12  28  
2.Slavyanskoe-2 Verkhovye  10   7  0  3  26- 08  21  
3.FC Mtsensk               10   5  2  3  13- 13  17  
---------------------------------------------------
4.FC Zalegoshch            10   3  0  7  17- 26   9  
5.FC Maloarkhangelsk       10   1  3  6  17- 36   6  
6.FC Zmiyovka              10   1  2  7  16- 23   5  

SECOND STAGE

1.FC Shablykino            10   7  1  2  17- 09  22  
2.FC Novosil               10   6  1  3  22- 15  19  
3.Slavyanskoe-2 Verkhovye  10   4  1  5  11- 13  13  
4.Mechta Dmitrovsk         10   3  3  4  10- 11  12  
---------------------------------------------------
5.FC Khotynets             10   3  2  5  19- 22  11  
6.FC Mtsensk               10   3  0  7  13- 22   9  

FINAL FOUR

Semifinals
FC SHABLYKINO  1-0  Mechta Dmitrovsk
FC Novosil     1-2  SLAVYANSKOE-2 Verkhovye  [aet]

Third Place Match
Mechta Dmitrovsk  0-4  FC Novosil

FINAL

FC Shablykino  0-1  SLAVYANSKOE-2 Verkhovye


ORYOL REGION CUP 2016
---------------------

First Round
FC Bolkhov          2-4  HYDROMACHINE Livny

Quarterfinals
SB-Agro Oryol       2-3  COMMANDER Oryol
Altair Oryol        -/+  FC ORYOL DISTRICT
Optovichok Oryol    1-2  SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye
HYDROMACHINE Livny  +/-  State University Oryol

Semifinals
FC Oryol District   1-5  HYDROMACHINE Livny
COMMANDER Oryol     2-0  Slavyanskoe Verkhovye

FINAL [Nov 13]

HYDROMACHINE Livny  1-0  Commander Oryol  [aet]


ORYOL REGION VICTORY CUP 2016
-----------------------------

First Round
COMMANDER Oryol        2-0  FC Bolkhov

Quarterfinals
SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye  1-0  Altair Oryol
HYDROMACHINE Livny     8-0  Golden Eagle Naryshkino
COMMANDER Oryol        2-2  FC Oryol District        [pen 5-4]
SB-AGRO Oryol          0-0  State University Oryol   [pen 5-4]

Semifinals
Slavyanskoe Verkhovye  1-1  COMMANDER Oryol          [pen 6-7]
HYDROMACHINE Livny     1-0  SB-Agro Oryol

FINAL [May 9]

COMMANDER Oryol  5-2  HydroMachine Livny


Sources: Oryol Region Football Championship (vk.com/club94285212);
         Oryol-Region Web Paper (regionorel.ru).


Perm Territory

PERM TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
================================

78th Edition

THE CHAMPIONSHIP [Apr 23 - Oct 1]
---------------------------------

Final Table:

 1.YSS Polazna           20  16  1  3  75-29  49  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.Prikamye-SRIPM Perm   20  15  1  4  69-21  46  
 3.Energy Chaikovskiy    20  14  3  3  71-29  45  
 4.FC Kungur             20  14  2  4  53-22  44  
 5.Shakhtyor Kizel       20  11  3  6  46-35  36  
 6.Ilpar Ilyinskiy       20   6  5  9  43-47  23  [+]
 7.SYSSOR Perm           20   6  4 10  28-49  22  
 8.FC Lysva              20   4  4 12  23-38  16  
 9.Metallurg Chusovoi    20   4  1 15  35-76  13  
------------------------------------------------
10.Kama Osa              20   3  0 17  20-79   8  Relegated [$]
11.Avisma Berezniki      20   4  2 14  37-75   7  Relegated [#]

[#] Avisma 7 pts deducted
[$] Kama 1 pt deducted

Top scorers:

1.Roman Koshkin (Energy)         30
2.Anton Kagirov (Prikamye-SRIPM) 24
3.Igor Maslennikov (YSS Polazna) 21
4.Andrei Znamenskiy (Energy)     17
5.Albert Valiullin (Ilpar)       15
6.Ernest Sadikov (Kungur)        13
  Daniil Zuyev (Ilpar)           13
8.Mikhail Lipovan (Metallurg)    11
  Sergei Sosnin (Kungur)         11


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) [May 14 - Sep 24]
------------------------------------------------

Final Table:

1.YSS Dobryanka           16  11  1  4  52-24  34  Champions, Promoted [-]
-------------------------------------------------
2.Ural Plant Solikamsk    16  10  1  5  32-18  31  
3.Sveza Uralskiy          16   8  2  6  40-28  26  
4.MetaFrax Gubakha        16  10  1  5  35-19  25  [#]
5.Fakel Kuyeda            16   5  5  6  22-38  20  
6.FC Karagay              16   5  4  7  23-29  19  
7.Parma Kudymkar          16   6  0 10  24-35  18  
8.FC Krasnokamsk          16   5  1 10  21-34  16  
9.Vishera Krasnovishersk  16   4  1 11  24-48  13  

[#] MetaFrax 6 pts deducted

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Tormosin (MetaFrax)   18
2.Viktor Varankin (Sveza)        14
3.Vitaliy Yesin (YSS Dobryanka)  11
  Artyom Zaitsev (YSS Dobryanka) 11
5.Ivan Levichev (YSS Dobryanka)   9



PERM TERRITORY SUPER CUP 2016
-----------------------------

[Apr 16, Perm, Star Stadium]

YSS POLAZNA  5-1  Amcar-3 Perm
  [M.Filippov 8, 39, R.Goncharov 28, 69, S.Varlamov 80 - A.Karyaka 21 pen. Att: 300]



PERM TERRITORY CUP 2016
-----------------------

Preliminary Round

[May 3]
SYSSOR Perm             3-2  Krasava Perm
[May 14]
Sveza Uralskiy          2-3  URALMECHANIZATION Perm

First Round

[May 21]
YSS Polazna             1-2  AVISMA Berezniki        [aet]
Metallurg Chusovoi      1-2  URAL PLANT Solikamsk
SHAKHTYOR Kizel         1-1  FC Lysva                [pen 5-4]
UralMechanization Perm  4-5  ILPAR Ilyinskiy         [aet]
ENERGY Chaikovskiy      6-2  Parma Kudymkar          [aet]
Kama Osa                0-2  FC KUNGUR
PRIKAMYE-SRIPM Perm     6-0  SYSSOR Perm
[May 31]
METAFRAX Gubakha        2-0  SYSSOR Perm

Quarterfinals [Jun 13]

URAL PLANT Solikamsk    3-1  Avisma Berezniki
MetaFrax Gubakha        1-2  SHAKHTYOR Kizel
Ilpar Ilyinskiy         2-3  ENERGY Chaikovskiy
FC Kungur               1-3  PRIKAMYE-SRIPM Perm     [aet]

Semifinals

[Aug 4]
ENERGY Chaikovskiy      2-1  Prikamye-SRIPM Perm
[Aug 5]
Ural Plant Solikamsk    1-3  SHAKHTYOR Kizel

FINAL [Aug 13, Chaikovskiy, Energy Stadium]

Energy Chaikovskiy  1-2  SHAKHTYOR Kizel
  [A.Znamenskiy 16 - A.Kokovin 67, 82. Att: 1,000]



PERM CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
---------------------------

Season: May 4 - Sep 28.

Final Table:

 1.Amcar-MFP             22  19  1  2  84-22  58  Champions
 2.Krasava               22  17  1  4  73-37  52  
 3.Prikamye-SRIPM        22  16  0  6  56-34  48  
 4.Dinamo                22  11  3  8  56-33  36  
 5.Octane                22  11  2  9  41-52  35  
 6.Amcar YFTC            22   8  5  9  43-34  29  
 7.Kama                  22   9  1 12  43-56  28  
 8.UralMechanization     22   8  4 10  46-55  28  
 9.SYSSOR                22   7  3 12  37-51  24  
10.SYSSOR Molniya        22   6  3 13  46-60  21  
11.Sputnik               22   4  4 14  28-58  16  
12.Motovilikha Plants    22   1  3 18  21-82   6  


PERM CITY CUP 2016
------------------

First Round [May 30 - Jun 1]

URALMECHANIZATION  1-0  SYSSOR
Dinamo-2           3-4  CASCADE
SYSSOR Molniya     2-4  SPUTNIK
DINAMO             4-2  Prikamye-SRIPM
KAMA               4-2  Octane
Amcar YFTC         1-2  MOTOVILIKHA PLANTS

Quarterfinals [Jun 22]

KRASAVA           20-0  Cascade
AMCAR-MFP          5-1  Motovilikha Plants
UralMechanization  1-2  SPUTNIK
Dinamo             1-8  KAMA

Semifinals [Jul 28]

KAMA               2-1  Amcar-MFP
SPUTNIK            4-2  Krasava

Final [Sep 5]

Sputnik            2-3  KAMA


BEREZNIKI CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
--------------------------------

First Stage

 1.Avisma                 9   7  2  0  61-14  23  
 2.PGRS                   9   6  2  1  34-14  20  
 3.UralKalium             9   6  1  2  43-15  19  
 4.Olympos                9   6  1  2  22-17  19  
 5.Sodovik                9   4  3  2  34-19  15  
 6.Azote                  9   3  2  4  20-28  11  
------------------------------------------------
 7.Veterans               9   3  0  6  17-47   9  
 8.Lukoil                 9   2  1  6  19-37   7  
 9.EuroChem               9   1  1  7  18-48   4  
10.YSS                    9   0  1  8   8-37   1

Second Stage

Championship Group

 1.Avisma                 5   5  0  0  29- 4  15  Champions
 2.UralKalium             5   4  0  1  26- 6  12  
 3.PGRS                   5   2  1  2  12-21   7  
 4.Sodovik                5   1  1  3  10-17   4  
 5.Olympos                5   1  0  4   9-21   3  [5-1]
 6.Azote                  5   1  0  4  11-28   3  [1-5]

Second Group

 7.Lukoil                 3   2  0  1  10- 9   6  [3-2]
 8.YSS                    3   2  0  1  15-10   6  [2-3]
 9.Veterans               3   1  0  2  14-17   3  [7-5]
10.EuroChem               3   1  0  2  12-15   3  [5-7]


BEREZNIKI CITY CUP 2016
-----------------------

Preliminary Round

Veterans    1-3  YSS
Lukoil      2-4  EUROCHEM

Quarterfinals

AVISMA      4-1  YSS
PGRS       11-5  Azote
SODOVIK     7-3  Olympos
URALKALIUM  4-1  EuroChem

Semifinals

AVISMA      4-0  Sodovik
URALKALIUM  7-0  PGRS

Final

AVISMA  5-1  UralKalium



CLUB NAME GUIDE	
---------------
Avisma              The world's largest titanium and steel alloys producer
Fakel               Torch
Kama                Name of one of the largest rivers of Russia
Krasava             Hottie
MetaFrax            Largest producer of methanol and its derivatives
Metallurg           Metal maker(s)
MFP                 =Mineral Fertilizer Plant
Molniya             Lightning(s)
Motovilikha Plants  Metallurgical and military equipment manufacturer located in Motovilikha district of Perm
Parma               Self-designation of Komi-Permyak ethnic region
PGRS                =Paramilitary Gas Rescue Squad
Prikamye            Kama River area
Shakhtyor           Miner(s)
Sodovik             Soda maker(s)
SRIPM               =Scientific & Research Institute of Polymeric Materials
Sveza               Birch plywood producer
(S)YSS(OR)          =(Specialized) Youth Sports School (of the Olympic Reserve)
UralMechanization   Construction machinery and equipment leaser
Ural Plant          Weapons and coating materials manufacturer
Vishera             Name of river
YFTC                =Young Footballers Training Center


Sources: Perm Territory Football Federation (ffpk.org);
         Dobryanka City Portal (dobryanka.net);
         Perm City Football Federation (ff.perm.ru);
         Berezniki City Football Federation (vk.com/ffberezniki).


Primorye Territory

PRIMORYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

First League [May 14 - Nov 5]

Final Table:

1.Fakel Slavyanka                   16  13  2  1  92-17  41  Golden Match
2.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk  16  13  2  1  50-16  41  Golden Match
3.Locomotive Ussuriysk              16  11  3  2  53-14  36  
4.Avantgarde Arsenyev               16   8  0  8  39-28  24  
5.LuFEC-Energy Luchegorsk           15   6  2  7  28-46  20  
6.Luch-Energy U-18 Vladivostok      15   6  1  8  31-31  19  
7.Ocean Nakhodka                    16   5  1 10  30-43  16  
8.Cementnik Spassk-Dalniy           16   3  0 13  16-80   9  
9.MFC-PrimAutoTrans Vladivostok     16   0  1 15   5-69   1  

Golden Match [Nov 12] 
Shakhtyor SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk  2-2  FAKEL Slavyanka  [pen 4-5]
  [K.Trefilov-2 - V.Zalukayev, N.Zamoroka]
  
Fakel Slavyanka are Primorye Territory champions 2016.

NB: MFC stands for Marine Football Club; SIBENCO for Siberian Coal Energy Company; 
    Stroitel Artyom and Youth Sports School Ussuriysk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Zamoroka (Fakel)         30
2.Konstantin Trefilov (Shakhtyor) 15
3.Andrei Kiselyov (Locomotive)    14
  Andrei Samoilenko (Fakel)       14
5.Vyacheslav Komarov (Avantgarde) 13


Second League [May 14 - Oct 1]

Final Table:

1.Vostok Pogranichny        8   7  1  0  28- 6  22  Champions
2.Vorposten Chernigovka     8   4  2  2  23-10  14  
3.Shkotovo Bears            8   4  0  4  18-24  12  
4.Baltics Spassk-Dalniy     8   2  1  5  17-28   7  
5.Zvezda Chuguyevka         8   1  0  7   8-26   3  

Top scorers:

1.Stepan Chervotkin (Vostok)      16
2.Dmitriy Rudnev (Shkotovo Bears) 10


PRIMORYE TERRITORY CUP 2016

Quarterfinals [May 7, 28]
LuFEC-Energy Luchegorsk      1-3  -/+  LOCOMOTIVE Ussuriysk 
Avantgarde Arsenyev          1-2  1-2  SHAKHTYOR SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk 
Ocean Nakhodka               0-0  -/+  FAKEL Slavyanka 
LUCH-ENERGY U18 Vladivostok  7-0  1-0  Cementnik Spassk-Dalniy 

Semifinals [Jun 25, Jul 16] 
Locomotive Ussuriysk         1-2  0-1  SHAKHTYOR SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk 
FAKEL Slavyanka              4-1  +/-  Luch-Energy U-18 Vladivostok 

Final [Aug 6, Vladivostok, Dinamo Stadium]

FAKEL Slavyanka              3-1       Shakhtyor SIBENCO Novoshakhtinsk   [aet]
  [A.Kulik, K.Hakobyan, A.Samoilenko - K.Trefilov (pen)]


VLADIVOSTOK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Format for all leagues: 
After two normal legs, teams placed 1-4 and 5-8 play each other once more (three more games).

First League

1.OFK                   17  14  0  3  84- 20  42  Champions
2.FERMEP                17  13  2  2  73- 19  41  
3.Era                   16  10  1  5  51- 39  31  
4.Vikings               16   8  1  7  52- 40  25  
5.Forwards              17   8  1  8  40- 43  25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --  
6.Complex Group         17   6  3  8  46- 44  21  Relegation Play-Off
7.VFP/FEFU              17   2  1 14  23-101   7  Relegation Play-Off
------------------------------------------------
8.Polytechnic           17   1  1 15  29- 92   4  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Sapalyov (FERMEP) 21
2.Ilya Pakhmutov (FERMEP)  16
3.Nikita Zamoroka (OFK)    15

Second League

1.Companion             17  11  2  4  57-26  35  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
2.Pavino                17  10  2  5  44-31  32  Promotion Play-Off
3.Amateurs              17   9  1  7  53-46  28  Promotion Play-Off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Ratimir/Dalryba       17   7  5  5  45-43  26  
5.Fortuna/FEFU          17   7  4  6  33-30  25  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6.Henry                 17   8  0  9  40-51  24  Relegation Play-Off
7.Amix                  17   6  3  8  38-38  21  Relegation Play-Off
-----------------------------------------------
8.Restaurateurs         17   1  1 15  32-77   4  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Stanislav Abdulganiyev (Companion) 18
2.Nikita Groshko (Pavino)            16
3.Vladimir Merkulov (Henry)          13

Third League

1.Dubrava Galacticos    17  12  1  4   87- 51  37  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
2.Armada                17  10  3  4   61- 47  33  Promotion Play-Off
3.Alterna               17   9  4  4   56- 45  31  Promotion Play-Off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Fresh 25 Youth        17   9  2  6   70- 47  29  
5.Union                 17  10  1  6  100- 52  31  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6.Stille                17   5  3  9   62- 82  18  Relegation Play-Off
7.Legend                17   5  1 11   58-102  16  Relegation Play-Off
-------------------------------------------------
8.Leader                17   0  1 16   24- 92   1  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Pokrashenko (Dubrava G.) 29
2.Ivan Moskalenko (Union)          26
3.Maxim Alikin (Union)             23

Fourth League

1.Sturm                 17  15  1  1  62- 11  46  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
2.Forza                 17  12  1  4  50- 31  37  Promotion Play-Off
3.Challenge             17  11  1  5  58- 22  34  Promotion Play-Off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
4.Stimulus              17   7  0 10  45- 45  21  
5.Cotton                17   8  3  6  53- 21  27  
6.Typhoon               17   6  0 11  51- 47  18  
7.East                  17   4  0 13  38- 85  12  
8.Leicester             17   2  0 15  16-111   6  

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Potapovich (Typhoon)  24
2.Yevgeniy Fursov (Cotton)   17
  Vadim Loginov (Sturm)      17
  Sergei Makarov (Challenge) 17

NB: Results of promotion/relegation play-offs are unknown.


USSURIYSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Final Table:

1.Fresh 25              10   8  1  1  35- 9  25  Champions
2.Hanka                 10   6  2  2  29-15  20  
3.Commonwealth          10   6  1  3  34-17  19  
4.East                  10   3  4  3  14-22  13  
5.GazProm               10   2  0  8   9-28   6  
6.Avantgarde            10   1  0  9  19-49   3  


ARTYOM CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Final Table:

1.Sturm Zavodskoi       10  10  0  0  46-11  30  Champions
2.Veterans              10   7  0  3  45-27  21  [1 0 1 8-6 3]
3.Tempo                 10   7  0  3  53-27  21  [1 0 1 6-8 3]
4.North                 10   4  0  6  34-27  12  
5.Vietnam               10   1  1  8  26-71   4  
6.Energy                10   0  1  9  14-55   1  

ARTYOM CITY CUP 2016

Quarterfinals
STURM V.-Nadezhdinskiy  3-0  Energy
Armenia                 0-3  STURM Zavodskoi
TEMPO                   6-3  North
VETERANS                3-0  Vietnam

Semifinals
Sturm V.-Nadezhdinskiy  0-3  STURM Zavodskoi
TEMPO                   2-0  Veterans

Final [Oct 2]
STURM Zavodskoi         2-1  Tempo


PARTIZANSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Season: Apr 9 - Jun 25

Final Table:

 1.Rock Uglekamensk        9   9  0  0  58- 8  27  Champions
 2.Suchan Partizansk       9   8  0  1  47- 8  24  
 3.Locomotive Partizansk   9   6  0  3  37-26  18  [4-1]
 4.Energy Lozovy           9   6  0  3  33-16  18  [1-4]
 5.CPP Partizansk          9   5  0  4  17-19  15  
 6.Diamonds Pereval        9   4  1  4  22-22  13  
 7.Tempo Partizansk        9   3  0  6  16-39   9  
 8.Veterans Partizansk     9   2  1  6  12-35   7  
 9.Olympos Lozovy          9   1  0  8  15-50   3  
10.Mine #20 Partizansk     9   0  0  9  10-44   0  

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kiselyov (Suchan)   30
2.Nazar Abdulganiyev (Rock)  29
3.Dmitriy Radoshnov (Energy) 15


SPASSK-DALNIY CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Season: May 30 - Sep 30

Final Table:

 1.Cement Makers         18  15  1  2  107- 28  46  Champions
 2.StroiService          18  12  3  3   81- 43  39  
 3.Vorposten Chenigovka  18  12  2  4   88- 30  38  
 4.Luch                  18  11  2  5   98- 30  35  
 5.Legend                18  10  3  5   66- 37  33  
 6.Aviators              18   8  3  7   66- 49  27  
 7.Atlantes              18   8  1  9   70- 52  25  
 8.StroiContinent        18   2  1 15   24- 98   7  
 9.Veterans              18   1  3 14   32-140   6  
10.Fakel                 18   1  1 16   16-141   4  

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Konoplyov (Cement Makers) 29
  Andrei Reuthenberg (Luch)         29
3.Dmitriy Shiripenko (Legend)       21


CLUB NAME GUIDE	

Alterna         Logistics company
Amix            Car & bike retailer
Armada          Development company
Cementnik       Cement maker(s)
CPP             =Chemical & Pharmaceutical Plant
Dalryba         Fish products producer
Fakel           Torch
FEFU            =Far Eastern Federal University
FERMEP          =Far Eastern Regional Measuring Equipment Plant
Fresh 25        Supermarket chain
Hanka           Name of lake
Henry           Meat trading company
Luch            Ray
LuFEC           =Luchegorsk Fuel & Energy Complex
MFC             =Marine Football Club
OFK             OFK Group (certification and logistics company)
Pavino          Shipowners
Ratimir         Meat products producer
Shakhtyor       Miner(s)
SIBENCO         =Siberian Coal Energy Company
StroiContinent  Development company
StroiService    Hardware store
Suchan          Old name of Partizansk and local river
VFP             =Vladivostok Fishery Port
Vostok          East
Zvezda          Star(s)


Sources: Football in Primorye Teritory (www.primfootball.com);
         Ussuriysk City Football Federation (www.ussurfutbal.ru);
         Primorye Sports Portal (primsport.com).


Pskov Region

PSKOV REGION 2016
=================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Season: Jun 4 - Oct 8

Final Table:

1.Luki Energy Velikie Luki  14  13  1  0  65- 6  40  Champions [+]
2.VDV-Kupol Pskov           14  12  1  1  66-10  37  [C]
3.AutoFavourite Pskov       14   8  2  4  36-39  26  
4.Tempo/Customs Pechory     14   7  1  6  33-31  22  
5.FC Pskov-747-2            14   4  0 10  19-32  12  [3-0, 0-3]
6.Express Velikie Luki      14   4  0 10  20-49  12  [3-0, 0-3]
7.Legion Dedovichi          14   3  0 11  20-61   9  
8.Iskra-PGP Pskov           14   2  1 11  17-48   7  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Semyonov (VDV-Kupol)      20
2.Yegor Alexandrov (AutoFavourite) 18
3.Paronik Hovsepyan (Luki Energy)  13
4.Anton Pfennig (Tempo/Customs)    10
5.Artyom Yegorov (Luki Energy)      9


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group Stage [Jun 11 - Sep 3]

Zone North

1.Chaika Gdov            10   7  1  2  36-15  22  
-------------------------------------------------
2.Fakel Tyamsha          10   7  0  3  30- 8  21  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.Shelon Porkhov         10   6  1  3  31-28  19  
4.FC Strugi Krasnyye     10   3  2  5  20-29  11  
5.Locomotive Dno         10   2  2  6  20-36   8  
6.FC Slavkovichi         10   1  2  7  15-36   5  

Zone Center

1.Start Pytalovo          8   3  5  0  19-13  14  
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Ostrov-670           8   3  3  2  20-15  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.FC Novorzhev            8   3  2  3  14-20  11  
4.FC Opochka              8   2  3  3  22-20   9  [+]
5.MPP Velikie Luki        8   1  3  4  19-26   6  

NB: Red City Krasnogorodsk and FC Pushkinskie Gory withdrew.

Zone South

1.AVS/CPRF Velikie Luki  10   8  1  1  53- 9  25  
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Sebezh              10   7  2  1  18- 8  23  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.FC Nevel               10   5  2  3  23-14  17  
4.Sturm Bezhanitsy       10   3  2  5  11-16  11  
5.Strela Loknya          10   2  1  7  15-50   7  
6.Sokol Novosokolniki    10   1  0  9   9-32   3  

NB: Name change: FC Loknya to Strela.
    Express-2 Velikie Luki withdrew.

Runners-up Playoff [Sep 4-18]

1.FC Sebezh               2   1  1  0  7-2   4  Qualified for Final Four
----------------------------------------------
2.Fakel Tyamsha           2   0  2  0  3-3   2  
3.FC Ostrov-670           2   0  1  1  3-8   1  

Final Four [Sep 30 - Oct 2, Pskov, Stadium 747]

1.FC Sebezh               3   2  0  1   4- 6   6  [1-0] Champions
2.AVS/CPRF Velikie Luki   3   2  0  1  10- 5   6  [0-1]
3.Start Pytalovo          3   1  0  2   8- 7   3  [4-0]
4.Chaika Gdov             3   1  0  2   6-10   3  [0-4]

Top scorers (overall):

1.Dmitriy Kocheshkov (AVS/CPRF) 19
2.Alexei Bozhenov (Chaika)      15
3.Pavel Ivanov (AVS/CPRF)       12
4.Alexei Filippov (Shelon)       9
  Vladimir Petrov (Chaika)       9


PSKOV REGION CUP 2016
---------------------

First Round
[May 7]
FC Strugi Krasnyye      0-0  BLUE ARROWS Pskov      [pen 1-3]
STURM Bezhanitsy        4-1  Strela Loknya
Red City Krasnogorodsk  3-5  FC PUSHKINSKIE GORY    [aet]
[May 8]
FC SLAVKOVICHI          2-1  FC Palkino
TEMPO Pustoshka         4-3  FC Usvyaty             [aet]

Second Round
[May 14]
Shelon Porkhov          1-3  FC OSTROV-670
CHAIKA Gdov             3-3  Locomotive Dno         [pen 4-2]
FC NOVORZHEV            4-1  Sturm Bezhanitsy
FC PUSHKINSKIE GORY     6-1  FC Sebezh
[May 15]
Sokol Novosokolniki     0-3  AVS/CPRF Velikie Luki
START Pytalovo          2-1  FC Slavkovichi
FC NEVEL                5-2  Tempo Pustoshka
FC PSKOV DISTRICT       2-0  Blue Arrows Pskov

Third Round
[May 21]
AVS/CPRF Velikie Luki   2-1  Express Velikie Luki   [aet]
Start Pytalovo          0-7  VDV-KUPOL Pskov
Chaika Gdov             0-4  TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory
FC Pskov District       2-3  FC PSKOV-747-2
[May 22]
FC Pushkinskie Gory     0-15 LUKI ENERGY Vel. Luki
FC Novorzhev            0-1  LEGION Dedovichi
FC Nevel                1-3  AUTOFAVOURITE Pskov
FC OSTROV-670           3-1  Iskra-PGP Pskov

Quarterfinals
[May 28]
FC Ostrov-670           0-8  VDV-KUPOL Pskov
AUTOFAVOURITE Pskov     3-0  AVS/CPRF Velikie Luki
[May 29]
FC Pskov-747-2          2-3  TEMPO/CUSTOMS Pechory
[Jun 5]
LUKI ENERGY Vel. Luki   7-0  Legion Dedovichi

Semifinals
[Jun 18] 
VDV-KUPOL Pskov         3-1  Tempo/Customs Pechory
[Jul 19]
AutoFavourite Pskov     0-1  LUKI ENERGY Vel. Luki

FINAL [Aug 7, Pskov, Stadium 747]

VDV-KUPOL Pskov  2-1  Luki Energy Velikie Luki
  [S.Nedorezov 21, P.Frolov 65 - A.Mozharovskiy 89]


Source: FC Pskov-747 (pskov-747.ru).


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

75th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
==============

Round 1
[Apr 23]
Rostov-2018-El 1-2 DonGazDobycha  
Novoshakhtinsk 5-1 RRORA          
Bataisk-2015   3-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
Aksay          1-4 RostSelMash    
Volgodonsk     1-1 KobArt         
[Apr 26]
ASC Reserves   4-3 Shakhtyor Sh   
[May 4]
Rostov Juniors 2-6 Chaika         
[Nov 2]
Rodina         0-3 Slavyane        [Awarded]

Round 2
[Apr 30]
Chaika         5-0 Novoshakhtinsk 
RostSelMash    5-1 Rodina         
Bataisk-2015   6-0 Rostov-2018-El 
Volgodonsk     1-0 Rostov Juniors 
RRORA          0-3 Shakhtyor Sh   
Slavyane       7-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
[May 1]
DonGazDobycha  2-1 KobArt         
[May 4]
ASC Reserves   5-2 Aksay          

Round 3
[May 7]
Rostov Juniors 1-2 DonGazDobycha  
KobArt         1-0 Bataisk-2015   
Novoshakhtinsk 5-3 Volgodonsk     
Rostov-2018-El 0-5 Slavyane       
[May 10]
RRORA          0-3 Chaika         
[May 11]
Rodina         3-1 ASC Reserves   
[May 28]
Ponedelnik Aca 1-7 RostSelMash    
[Jul 13]
Aksay          2-1 Shakhtyor Sh   

Round 4
[May 14]
Chaika         4-0 Shakhtyor Sh  
Slavyane       3-0 KobArt         
RostSelMash   10-0 Rostov-2018-El 
Aksay          0-0 Rodina         
[May 18]
Novoshakhtinsk 3-1 DonGazDobycha 
RRORA          1-2 Volgodonsk     
[May 19]
ASC Reserves   6-2 Ponedelnik Aca 
[May 25]
Bataisk-2015   1-0 Rostov Juniors 

Round 5
[May 21]
Chaika         0-0 Volgodonsk     
DonGazDobycha  6-0 RRORA         
Novoshakhtinsk 1-4 Bataisk-2015   
RostSelMash    3-1 KobArt        
Rostov Juniors 0-3 Slavyane       
[May 22]
Rodina         0-1 Shakhtyor Sh   
[May 23]
Ponedelnik Aca 1-7 Aksay          
[May 25]
Rostov-2018-El 3-8 ASC Reserves   

Round 6
[Apr 12]
Ponedelnik Aca 1-4 DonGazDobycha 
[May 28]
Chaika         3-0 KobArt         
Bataisk-2015   1-2 Rodina         
Slavyane       3-2 Aksay          
Novoshakhtinsk 4-1 Shakhtyor Sh   
Volgodonsk     5-0 Rostov-2018-El 
RRORA          3-2 Rostov Juniors 
[May 31]
RostSelMash    4-0 ASC Reserves   

Round 7 [Jun 4]
Chaika         5-2 Bataisk-2015   
Novoshakhtinsk 0-1 RostSelMash    
RRORA          0-6 Slavyane       
Volgodonsk     2-1 DonGazDobycha  
Rostov Juniors 1-0 ASC Reserves   
Rostov-2018-El 0-10 Rodina         
Ponedelnik Aca 1-7 Shakhtyor Sh   
KobArt         0-2 Aksay          

Round 8
[Jun 11]
Slavyane       2-2 Chaika         
RostSelMash    6-0 RRORA          
ASC Reserves   2-5 Novoshakhtinsk 
Shakhtyor Sh   0-1 DonGazDobycha  
Rodina         2-3 KobArt         
Aksay          2-0 Rostov Juniors 
[Jun 14]
Ponedelnik Aca 4-5 Rostov-2018-El 
[Jun 15]
Bataisk-2015   0-0 Volgodonsk     

Round 9 [Jun 18]
Shakhtyor Sh   0-2 RostSelMash    
Rostov-2018-El 2-7 Chaika         
ASC Reserves   1-0 Slavyane       
Aksay          0-4 Bataisk-2015   
Rostov Juniors 0-4 Novoshakhtinsk 
DonGazDobycha  2-0 Rodina         
Volgodonsk     9-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
KobArt         5-0 RRORA          

Round 10 [Jun 22]
RostSelMash    0-0 Volgodonsk     
ASC Reserves   0-6 Chaika         
Shakhtyor Sh   0-0 Bataisk-2015   
Rodina         1-2 Novoshakhtinsk 
Slavyane       4-1 DonGazDobycha  
Rostov-2018-El 4-3 KobArt         
Aksay          5-0 RRORA          
Ponedelnik Aca 2-0 Rostov Juniors 

Round 11
[Jun 25]
Chaika         3-2 Aksay          
DonGazDobycha  2-3 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 6-3 Ponedelnik Aca 
Bataisk-2015   0-0 Slavyane       
Volgodonsk     5-1 ASC Reserves   
KobArt         3-0 Shakhtyor Sh   
RRORA          1-3 Rodina         
[Jul 10]
Rostov Juniors 3-0 Rostov-2018-El  [Awarded]

Round 12
[Apr 18]
RRORA          2-2 Ponedelnik Aca 
[Jul 2]
Rodina         3-3 Chaika         
RostSelMash    6-1 Bataisk-2015   
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 Novoshakhtinsk 
Shakhtyor Sh   0-2 Slavyane       
Aksay          1-0 Volgodonsk     
ASC Reserves   1-4 DonGazDobycha  
[Aug 31]
KobArt         9-1 Rostov Juniors 

Round 13
[Jun 29]
Chaika         6-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
RRORA          1-6 Rostov-2018-El 
[Jul 9]
Slavyane       3-1 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 1-2 KobArt         
DonGazDobycha  1-0 Aksay          
Volgodonsk     -/- Rodina         [Both clubs awarded 0-3 defeat]
Rostov Juniors 1-2 Shakhtyor Sh   
[Sep 7]
Bataisk-2015   3-0 ASC Reserves   

Round 14
[Jun 8]
RRORA          0-3 ASC Reserves   
Ponedelnik Aca 0-1 KobArt         
[Jul 13]
Chaika         2-4 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 1-1 Aksay          
Volgodonsk     0-0 Slavyane       
Rostov-2018-El 0-4 Shakhtyor Sh   
[Aug 10]
Bataisk-2015   0-0 DonGazDobycha
[Sep 7]
Rostov Juniors 1-2 Rodina         

Round 15
[May 31]
Bataisk-2015   8-1 RRORA          
[Jul 30]
RostSelMash    4-2 Rostov Juniors 
DonGazDobycha  3-4 Chaika Res    
Slavyane       4-0 Novoshakhtinsk 
Shakhtyor Sh   1-4 Volgodonsk     
Aksay         14-1 Rostov-2018-El 
ASC Reserves   0-2 KobArt         
Rodina         5-0 Ponedelnik Aca 

Round 16
[Jun 15]
RRORA          1-7 Novoshakhtinsk 
[Aug 6]
RostSelMash    2-0 Aksay          
Chaika Res     5-0 Rostov Juniors 
Slavyane       3-0 Rodina         
DonGazDobycha 11-2 Rostov-2018-El 
Ponedelnik Aca 0-1 Bataisk-2015   
KobArt         0-0 Volgodonsk     
Shakhtyor Sh   2-0 ASC Reserves   

Round 17
[Aug 13]
Rodina         2-1 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 3-4 Chaika Res     
Ponedelnik Aca 2-7 Slavyane       
KobArt         2-0 DonGazDobycha  
Rostov-2018-El 2-3 Bataisk-2015   
Rostov Juniors 2-5 Volgodonsk     
Aksay          2-0 ASC Reserves   
[Sep 28]
Shakhtyor Sh   7-4 RRORA          

Round 18
[May 25]
Chaika         8-1 RRORA          
[Aug 10]
RostSelMash    3-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
[Aug 17]
Slavyane       6-0 Rostov-2018-El 
DonGazDobycha  6-1 Rostov Juniors 
Bataisk-2015   0-2 KobArt         
Volgodonsk     1-0 Novoshakhtinsk 
Shakhtyor Sh   1-2 Aksay          
[Aug 31]
ASC Reserves   1-3 Rodina         

Round 19
[Aug 20]
Rostov-2018-El 0-12 RostSelMash    
Shakhtyor Sh   0-5 Chaika Res   
KobArt         1-2 Slavyane       
DonGazDobycha  1-2 Novoshakhtinsk
Rostov Juniors 0-3 Bataisk-2015   
Rodina         1-1 Aksay          
Ponedelnik Aca 3-4 ASC Reserves   
[Oct 12]
Volgodonsk     3-0 RRORA          

Round 20
[Aug 24]
KobArt         0-1 RostSelMash   
Volgodonsk     0-0 Chaika Res     
Bataisk-2015   0-3 Novoshakhtinsk 
Aksay          3-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
Shakhtyor Sh   0-4 Rodina         
ASC Reserves   7-1 Rostov-2018-El 
[Sep 7]
RRORA          0-6 DonGazDobycha 
[Sep 14]
Slavyane       3-1 Rostov Juniors 

Round 21
[May 14]
RRORA          0-8 Bataisk-2015   
[Aug 27]
Rostov Juniors 0-10 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 1-1 Slavyane       
Chaika Res     6-1 DonGazDobycha  
Volgodonsk     2-0 Shakhtyor Sh   
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 Aksay          [Awarded]
KobArt         4-0 ASC Reserves   
[Oct 26]
Ponedelnik Aca 0-4 Rodina         

Round 22 [Sep 3]
RostSelMash    3-1 Novoshakhtinsk 
Bataisk-2015   0-3 Chaika Res     
Slavyane       7-1 RRORA          
DonGazDobycha  0-0 Volgodonsk     
Aksay          1-1 KobArt         
Rodina         3-0 Rostov-2018-El [Awarded]
ASC Reserves   0-2 Rostov Juniors 
Shakhtyor Sh   3-1 Ponedelnik Aca 

Round 23
[Sep 10]
RRORA          0-3 RostSelMash    
Chaika Res     0-0 Slavyane       
Volgodonsk     1-0 Bataisk-2015   
DonGazDobycha  4-1 Shakhtyor Sh   
Novoshakhtinsk 9-0 ASC Reserves   
KobArt         3-0 Rodina         
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 Ponedelnik Aca [Awarded]
[Oct 5]
Rostov Juniors 1-2 Aksay          

Round 24
[Sep 17]
RostSelMash    3-0 Shakhtyor Sh   
Chaika Res     3-0 Rostov-2018-El [Awarded]
Slavyane       5-0 ASC Reserves   
Ponedelnik Aca 0-2 Volgodonsk     
Novoshakhtinsk 3-2 Rostov Juniors 
Bataisk-2015   2-1 Aksay          
RRORA          0-10 KobArt         
[Oct 12]
Rodina         0-1 DonGazDobycha  

Round 25
[Sep 24]
Chaika Res     5-3 ASC Reserves   
KobArt         3-0 Rostov-2018-El [Awarded]
RRORA          0-5 Aksay          
Bataisk-2015   9-0 Shakhtyor Sh   
Rostov Juniors 2-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
[Oct 5]
Volgodonsk     0-1 RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk 2-3 Rodina         
[Oct 19]
DonGazDobycha  1-4 Slavyane       

Round 26 [Oct 1]
RostSelMash    7-2 DonGazDobycha  
Aksay          0-0 Chaika Res     
Slavyane       4-3 Bataisk-2015   
ASC Reserves   1-6 Volgodonsk     
Shakhtyor Sh   0-3 KobArt         
Ponedelnik Aca 1-3 Novoshakhtinsk 
Rodina         7-0 RRORA          
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 Rostov Juniors [Awarded]

Round 27
[Oct 8]
Bataisk-2015   2-0 RostSelMash    
Slavyane       3-0 Shakhtyor Sh   
Chaika Res     3-2 Rodina         
Volgodonsk     1-0 Aksay          
Novoshakhtinsk 3-0 Rostov-2018-El [Awarded]
DonGazDobycha  2-0 ASC Reserves   
[Oct 12]
Rostov Juniors 0-2 KobArt         
[Nov 2]
Ponedelnik Aca 1-0 RRORA          

Round 28 [Oct 15]
RostSelMash    3-1 Slavyane       
Ponedelnik Aca 1-8 Chaika Res     
Rodina         0-2 Volgodonsk     
KobArt         2-1 Novoshakhtinsk 
Aksay          3-2 DonGazDobycha  
ASC Reserves   0-5 Bataisk-2015   
Shakhtyor Sh   5-2 Rostov Juniors 
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 RRORA          [Awarded]

Round 29 [Oct 22]
RostSelMash    2-1 Chaika Res     
Slavyane       1-1 Volgodonsk     
KobArt         6-0 Ponedelnik Aca 
Aksay          3-6 Novoshakhtinsk 
DonGazDobycha  1-0 Bataisk-2015  
Rodina         5-0 Rostov Juniors 
Shakhtyor Sh   3-0 Rostov-2018-El [Awarded]
ASC Reserves   4-2 RRORA          

Round 30 [Oct 29]
ASC Reserves   0-4 RostSelMash    
KobArt         0-1 Chaika Res     
Aksay          1-2 Slavyane       
Rostov-2018-El 0-3 Volgodonsk     [Awarded]
Shakhtyor Sh   1-0 Novoshakhtinsk 
DonGazDobycha  3-0 Ponedelnik Aca [Awarded]
Rodina         2-1 Bataisk-2015   
Rostov Juniors 2-0 RRORA          

Final Table:

 1.RostSelMash Rostov                30  26  1  3  115- 23  79  Champions
 2.Chaika Peschanokopskoye Reserves  30  22  6  2  111- 33  72  [0 2 0 2-2 2, goals away: 2] [C]
 3.Slavyane Salsk                    30  22  6  2   94- 22  72  [0 2 0 2-2 2, goals away: 0] [+]
 4.FC Volgodonsk                     30  17  9  4   59- 19  60  
 5.KobArt Taganrog                   30  18  3  9   71- 28  57  
 6.FC Novoshakhtinsk                 30  17  2 11   84- 52  53  [2 0 0 5-2 6] [+]
 7.DonGazDobycha Sulin               30  17  2 11   73- 49  53  [0 0 2 2-5 0]
 8.FC Bataisk-2015                   30  15  4 11   70- 35  49  
 9.Rodina Millerovo                  30  15  3 12   68- 44  48  [+]
10.FC Aksay                          30  14  5 11   68- 43  47  
11.Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty            30  11  1 18   46- 70  34  
12.ASC Rostov-na-Donu Reserves       30   9  0 21   52- 98  27  [+]
13.FC Rostov Juniors                 30   6  0 24   32- 90  18  
14.V.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov       30   3  1 26   29-124  10  
15.FC Rostov-2018-Electron           30   3  0 27   27-154   9  
16.RRORA Rostov                      30   2  1 27   22-143   7  

NB: DonEnergo Aksay have changed name to FC Aksay; Mayak Volgodonsk to FC Volgodonsk.
    FC Krasny Sulin, Taganrog PF Novoprimorskiy, and FC Azov have withdrawn.
    In Round 13 game, Volgodonsk - Rodina, both clubs were awarded 0-3 defeat for mass fighting.
    Since Round 15, Chaika reserve team takes part instead of the main team 
      who were admitted to the PFL South 2016/17 championship.
    FC Rostov-2018-Electron withdrew after Round 20.
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Lednyov (RostSelMash/KobArt) 31
2.Gennadiy Kozlov (Bataisk/Slavyane)  28
3.Alexandr Shubladze (DonGazDobycha)  21
4.Alexandr Nastavshev (Rodina)        19
  Mikhail Osinov (Novoshakhtinsk)     19
6.Yakov Cheremisov (Rodina)           17


FIRST LEAGUE
============

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

ZONE NORTH

Round 1
[May 7]
Progress KS 1-0 Zverevo    
Dallari     1-1 Bel.Kalitva
PrometheusM 3-1 Ingeo      
[May 18]
Kras.Sulin 11-1 Nesvetai   
[May 21]
Yermak      6-2 Spartak Don

Round 2 [May 14]
Kras. Sulin 3-0 Spartak Don
Yermak      1-1 Dallari    
Nesvetai    0-5 PrometheusM
Ingeo       0-4 Progress KS
Bel.Kalitva 1-0 Zverevo    

Round 3
[May 28] 
Kras. Sulin 8-0 Ingeo      
Bel.Kalitva 2-1 Progress KS
Yermak      8-0 Nesvetai   
Dallari     7-1 Spartak Don
[May 29] 
PrometheusM 1-2 Zverevo    

Round 4 [Jun 4]
Zverevo     2-8 Kras. Sulin
Ingeo       1-3 Yermak     
Bel.Kalitva 2-2 PrometheusM
Progress KS 2-1 Dallari    
Spartak Don 5-1 Nesvetai   

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Yermak      1-2 Bel.Kalitva
Dallari     4-1 PrometheusM
Nesvetai    1-4 Ingeo      
[Jul 6]
Progress KS 2-3 Kras. Sulin
[Jul 20]
Zverevo     3-0 Spartak Don

NB: Nesvetai Novoshakhtinsk withdrew after Round 5.

Round 6 [Jun 18]
Bel.Kalitva 7-1 Spartak Don
Kras.Sulin 10-0 PrometheusM
Progress KS 3-1 Yermak     
Ingeo       0-7 Dallari    

Round 7 [Jun 25]
Kras. Sulin 4-2 Bel.Kalitva
PrometheusM 1-1 Progress KS
Zverevo     0-0 Yermak     
Spartak Don 1-3 Ingeo      

Round 8 [Jul 2]
Kras. Sulin 0-1 Dallari    
Spartak Don 1-9 Progress KS
Yermak      7-0 PrometheusM
Ingeo       4-7 Zverevo    

Round 9 [Jul 9]
Yermak      3-2 Kras. Sulin
Dallari     5-0 Zverevo    
Bel.Kalitva 3-0 Ingeo      
PrometheusM 3-0 Spartak Don

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Spartak Don 1-8 Kras. Sulin
Dallari     3-4 Yermak     
Zverevo     2-2 Bel.Kalitva
[Sep 10]
Progress KS 2-1 Ingeo      

Round 11 [Jul 23]
Bel.Kalitva 2-2 Dallari    
Spartak Don 2-5 Yermak     
Zverevo     1-2 Progress KS
Ingeo       3-2 PrometheusM

Round 12 [Jul 30]
Progress KS 2-0 Bel.Kalitva
Ingeo       2-1 Kras. Sulin
Spartak Don 0-5 Dallari    
Zverevo     2-2 PrometheusM

Round 13
[Aug 6]
PrometheusM 3-3 Bel.Kalitva
Kras.Sulin 10-0 Zverevo    
Yermak      2-0 Ingeo      
[Sep 4]
Dallari     3-1 Progress KS

NB: FC Zverevo withdrew after Round 13.

Round 14 [Aug 13]
Kras. Sulin 6-0 Progress KS
PrometheusM 2-4 Dallari    
Bel.Kalitva 0-0 Yermak     
Spartak Don 3-0 Zverevo     [Awarded]

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Dallari     8-0 Ingeo      
Yermak      4-0 Progress KS
[Sep 7]
PrometheusM 1-3 Kras. Sulin
[Sep 10]
Spartak Don 1-4 Bel.Kalitva

Round 16 [Aug 27]
Bel.Kalitva 1-2 Kras. Sulin
Yermak      3-0 Zverevo     [Awarded]
Progress KS 3-0 PrometheusM
Ingeo       3-1 Spartak Don

Round 17 [Sep 3]
Kras. Sulin 0-2 Yermak     
Zverevo     0-3 Dallari     [Awarded]
Ingeo       0-2 Bel.Kalitva
Spartak Don 2-1 PrometheusM

Round 18
[Sep 10]
Dallari     1-0 Kras. Sulin
PrometheusM 1-3 Yermak     
Zverevo     0-3 Ingeo       [Awarded]
[Sep 11]
Progress KS 3-1 Spartak Don

Final Table: 

1.Yermak Novocherkassk           16  11  3  2  45-17  41  [1 1 0 5-4 4]
2.Dallari Shakhty                16  11  3  2  56-15  41  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
3.FC Krasny Sulin                16  11  0  5  68-18  38  [-]
4.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy  16  10  1  5  36-25  37  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Belaya Kalitva              16   7  6  3  34-22  36  
6.Ingeo Kamenolomni              16   5  0 11  21-54  26  
7.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo       16   2  4 10  23-50  24  
8.FC Zverevo                     16   3  3 10  19-48  21  [#]
9.Spartak Donetsk                16   2  0 14  17-70  20  [+]
========================================================
-.Nesvetai Novoshakhtinsk         5   0  0  5   3-33   5  [+] Withdrew

NB: Name change: SOYSS #2 / NYS Novocherkassk to Yermak.
    Nesvetai Novoshakhtinsk withdrew after Round 5, FC Zverevo after Round 13.
[#] FC Zverevo four non-appearances.


ZONE WEST

Round 1
[May 7]
Agro-Vector 3-2 Mius       
SOYSS #9    4-0 KrasnyKotel
Fighter     0-1 Shaumyan   
[May 28]
Myasnikyan  1-0 LocomotivEP
[Jul 31]
Matv.Kurgan 1-4 Legion Shch

Round 2
[May 14]
Legion Shch 4-2 SOYSS #9   
Myasnikyan  2-2 Agro-Vector
KrasnyKotel 2-3 Shaumyan   
[May 15]
LocomotivEP 4-1 Fighter    
[Jul 27]
Mius       10-0 Matv.Kurgan

Round 3
[May 21]
Agro-Vecto 11-1 LocomotivEP
Matv.Kurgan 0-3 Myasnikyan 
Fighter     3-4 KrasnyKotel
[May 22]
Shaumyan    2-2 Legion Shch
SOYSS #9    9-2 Mius       

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Fighter     0-6 Agro-Vector
Myasnikyan  3-1 SOYSS #9   
Mius        0-1 Shaumyan   
LocomotivEP 6-2 Matv.Kurgan
[Jun 5]
Legion Shch 2-2 KrasnyKotel

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Agro-Vector 6-0 Matv.Kurgan
Legion Shch 0-0 Fighter    
KrasnyKotel 2-2 Mius       
[Jun 12]
LocomotivEP 2-2 SOYSS #9   
[Jun 14]
Shaumyan    3-2 Myasnikyan 

Round 6 [Jun 18]
SOYSS #9    2-1 Agro-Vector
KrasnyKotel 1-4 Myasnikyan 
Shaumyan    7-1 LocomotivEP
Mius        2-3 Legion Shch
Matv.Kurgan 1-2 Fighter    

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Agro-Vector 3-2 Shaumyan   
Matv.Kurgan 1-4 SOYSS #9   
Mius        2-1 Fighter    
[Jun 26]
LocomotivEP 2-3 KrasnyKotel
[Jul 12]
Myasnikyan  0-2 Legion Shch

Round 8 [Jul 2]
KrasnyKotel 2-3 Agro-Vector
Shaumyan    9-4 Matv.Kurgan
SOYSS #9    6-1 Fighter    
Mius        2-5 Myasnikyan 
Legion Shch 2-1 LocomotivEP

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Agro-Vector 1-0 Legion Shch
Shaumyan    3-0 SOYSS #9   
Fighter     3-2 Myasnikyan 
[Jul 10]
LocomotivEP 2-4 Mius       
[Jul 13]
Matv.Kurgan 3-3 KrasnyKotel

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Mius        0-0 Agro-Vector
Shaumyan    3-0 Fighter    
KrasnyKotel 5-2 SOYSS #9   
Legion Shch 7-3 Matv.Kurgan
[Jul 17]
LocomotivEP 1-4 Myasnikyan 

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Shaumyan    3-0 KrasnyKotel
Agro-Vector 6-2 Myasnikyan 
Matv.Kurgan 1-10 Mius       
Fighter     8-2 LocomotivEP
[Aug 3]
SOYSS #9    4-2 Legion Shch

Round 12
[Jul 30]
Legion Shch 1-4 Shaumyan   
Myasnikyan  3-0 Matv.Kurgan
Mius        2-3 SOYSS #9   
KrasnyKotel 1-2 Fighter    
[Jul 31]
LocomotivEP 0-4 Agro-Vector

Round 13 [Aug 6]
Shaumyan    2-1 Mius       
Agro-Vector 9-1 Fighter    
SOYSS #9    1-4 Myasnikyan 
KrasnyKotel 3-2 Legion Shch
Matv.Kurgan 2-6 LocomotivEP

Round 14
[Aug 13]
Myasnikyan  3-0 Shaumyan   
Matv.Kurgan 0-3 Agro-Vector
SOYSS #9    4-1 LocomotivEP
Mius        8-4 KrasnyKotel
[Aug 14]
Fighter     3-1 Legion Shch

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Agro-Vector 6-3 SOYSS #9   
Myasnikyan  3-1 KrasnyKotel
Legion Shch 6-4 Mius       
Fighter    11-3 Matv.Kurgan
[Aug 21]
LocomotivEP 6-4 Shaumyan   

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Legion Shch 1-2 Myasnikyan 
SOYSS #9    4-0 Matv.Kurgan
Fighter     3-4 Mius       
KrasnyKotel 4-5 LocomotivEP
[Aug 31]
Shaumyan    3-2 Agro-Vector

Round 17
[Sep 3]
Agro-Vector 3-0 KrasnyKotel [Awarded]
Matv.Kurgan 1-7 Shaumyan   
Myasnikyan  3-2 Mius       
LocomotivEP 3-3 Legion Shch
[Sep 4]
Fighter     6-5 SOYSS #9   

Round 18
[Sep 10]
Legion Shch 0-1 Agro-Vector
Myasnikyan  3-0 Fighter    
Mius        5-2 LocomotivEP
KrasnyKotel 7-3 Matv.Kurgan
[Sep 11]
SOYSS #9    4-4 Shaumyan   

Final Table:

 1.Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo          18  14  2  2  70-20  48  
 2.Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr        18  13  2  3  61-32  46  [+]
 3.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr      18  13  1  4  49-26  45  
 4.SOYSS #9 Azov                   18   9  2  7  60-47  38  
----------------------------------------------------------
 5.Legion Shchepkin                18   7  4  7  42-38  36  
 6.Mius Pokrovskoye                18   7  2  9  62-50  34  
 7.Fighter Vodopadny               18   7  1 10  45-57  33  [+]
 8.Locomotive-Energy-Pobeda Kugey  18   5  2 11  45-71  30  [1 0 1 7-7 3, goals away: 5] [+]
 9.Krasny Kotelshchik Taganrog     18   5  3 10  44-57  30  [1 0 1 7-7 3, goals away: 3] [#]
10.FC Matveyev Kurgan              18   0  1 17  25-105 19  

NB: Name change: FC Kuibyshevo to Agro-Vector.
    DDC Azov and FC Krasny Kolos have withdrawn.


ZONE CENTER

Round 1
[May 28]
Urozhai Kons 4-3 Luch Bagayev
[Jun 4]
Nesvetai Ves 1-2 Don Semikar 
Tsimla       0-1 IK-5 Don Kon
Vodnik       6-1 Vesyoly     

Round 2
[Jun 11]
Vodnik       5-0 Tsimla      
IK-5 Don Kon 1-1 Urozhai Kons
Vesyoly      2-2 Don Semikar 
[Jun 23]
Luch Bagayev 1-1 Nesvetai Ves

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Urozhai Kons 1-1 Vodnik      
Don Semikar  4-1 Luch Bagayev
Nesvetai Ves 2-1 IK-5 Don Kon
Tsimla       4-1 Vesyoly     

Round 4
[Jun 25]
Vodnik       5-2 Nesvetai Ves
IK-5 Don Kon 2-2 Don Semikar 
Vesyoly      1-3 Luch Bagayev
[Jul 23]
Tsimla       0-7 Urozhai Kons

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Don Semikar  2-2 Vodnik      
Luch Bagayev 4-1 IK-5 Don Kon
Urozhai Kons 3-0 Vesyoly     
Nesvetai Ves 11-0 Tsimla      

Round 6 [Jul 9]
Vodnik       2-0 Luch Bagayev
Tsimla       0-7 Don Semikar 
Urozhai Kons 8-0 Nesvetai Ves
Vesyoly      2-3 IK-5 Don Kon

Round 7 [Jul 16]
IK-5 Don Kon 1-1 Vodnik      
Don Semikar  2-0 Urozhai Kons
Vesyoly      3-3 Nesvetai Ves
Luch Bagayev 4-0 Tsimla      

Round 8 [Jul 30]
Vodnik       3-2 IK-5 Don Kon
Urozhai Kons 0-0 Don Semikar 
Tsimla       0-1 Luch Bagayev
Nesvetai Ves 9-2 Vesyoly     

Round 9 [Aug 6]
Tsimla       1-5 Vodnik      
Don Semikar  3-0 Vesyoly     
Urozhai Kons 3-1 IK-5 Don Kon
Nesvetai Ves 4-3 Luch Bagayev

Round 10 [Aug 13]
Vesyoly      2-3 Vodnik      
Don Semikar  2-1 Nesvetai Ves
Luch Bagayev 4-2 Urozhai Kons
IK-5 Don Kon 3-0 Tsimla      

Round 11
[Aug 20]
Luch Bagayev 1-2 Don Semikar 
IK-5 Don Kon 2-2 Nesvetai Ves
Vesyoly      3-0 Tsimla      
[Sep 7]
Vodnik       2-4 Urozhai Kons

Round 12 [Aug 27]
Don Semikar  4-0 IK-5 Don Kon
Nesvetai Ves 2-1 Vodnik      
Urozhai Kons 5-2 Tsimla      
Luch Bagayev 3-0 Vesyoly     

Round 13 [Sep 3]
Don Semikar  3-0 Tsimla      
Nesvetai Ves 2-2 Urozhai Kons
Luch Bagayev 1-2 Vodnik      
IK-5 Don Kon 3-0 Vesyoly     

Round 14 [Sep 10]
Vodnik       5-1 Don Semikar 
Vesyoly      0-3 Urozhai Kons
Tsimla       0-3 Nesvetai Ves
IK-5 Don Kon 4-2 Luch Bagayev

Final Table: 

1.Don Semikarakorsk        14   9  4  1  36-15  36  
2.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy     14   9  3  2  43-20  35  
3.Urozhai Konstantinovsk   14   8  4  2  43-18  34  
4.Nesvetai Vesyoly         14   6  4  4  43-32  30  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
5.IK-5 Don Konstantinovsk  14   5  4  5  25-26  28  [+]
6.Luch Bagayevskaya        14   6  1  7  31-27  27  
7.FC Vesyoly               14   1  2 11  17-48  18  [+]
8.Tsimla Tsimlyansk        14   1  0 13   7-59  16  

NB: Vostok Zimovniki have withdrawn.


ZONE EAST

Round 1
[May 21]
InstFarm-Ze 3-0 Vostok Orl
Proletarsk  2-2 Iskra-DGD-2
Tselina     2-1 ABSEI
[Jul 16]
Yegorlyk    1-1 VolgodonskR

Round 2
[May 28]
Iskra-DGD-2 4-4 Tselina    
Vostok Orl  5-1 Yegorlyk   
[Jul 6]
Proletarsk  3-3 VolgodonskR
ABSEI       1-5 InstFarm-Ze

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Vostok Orl  2-2 Tselina    
ABSEI       0-3 Proletarsk 
[Jun 11]
Yegorlyk    0-6 InstFarm-Ze
[Jun 21]
Iskra-DGD-2 8-4 VolgodonskR

Round 4 [Jun 18]
Tselina     3-0 Yegorlyk   
InstFarm-Ze 4-0 VolgodonskR
Proletarsk  2-2 Vostok Orl 
Iskra-DGD-2 5-1 ABSEI      

Round 5 [Jun 25]
InstFarm-Ze 9-2 Tselina    
Vostok Orl  5-0 Iskra-DGD-2
Yegorlyk    0-3 Proletarsk 
ABSEI       3-0 VolgodonskR

Round 6 [Jul 2]
Proletarsk  2-7 InstFarm-Ze
ABSEI       0-1 Vostok Orl 
Iskra-DGD-2 3-0 Yegorlyk   
VolgodonskR 4-2 Tselina

Round 7 [Jul 9]
InstFarm-Ze 7-2 Iskra-DGD-2
Vostok Orl  6-1 VolgodonskR
Tselina     2-0 Proletarsk 
Yegorlyk    1-1 ABSEI      

Round 8 [Jul 30]
Vostok Orl  1-2 InstFarm-Ze
Iskra-DGD-2 5-3 Proletarsk 
ABSEI       0-1 Tselina    
VolgodonskR 12-0 Yegorlyk

Round 9 [Aug 6]
InstFarm-Z 10-1 ABSEI      
Tselina     2-4 Iskra-DGD-2
Yegorlyk    1-7 Vostok Orl 
VolgodonskR 4-1 Proletarsk

Round 10
[Jul 24]
VolgodonskR 2-5 Iskra-DGD-2
[Aug 13]
InstFarm-Ze 7-1 Yegorlyk   
Tselina     0-2 Vostok Orl 
Proletarsk  3-0 ABSEI      

Round 11
[Aug 20]
VolgodonskR 3-3 InstFarm-Ze
Vostok Orl  5-0 Proletarsk 
Yegorlyk    1-1 Tselina    
[Sep 7]
ABSEI       0-3 Iskra-DGD-2

Round 12
[Jun 14]
VolgodonskR 2-2 ABSEI
[Aug 27]
Tselina     1-1 InstFarm-Ze
Iskra-DGD-2 6-6 Vostok Orl 
Proletarsk  5-3 Yegorlyk   

Round 13[Sep 3]
InstFarm-Ze 4-0 Proletarsk 
Yegorlyk    4-5 Iskra-DGD-2
Tselina     2-1 VolgodonskR
[Sep 14]
Vostok Orl  3-0 ABSEI      

Round 14
[Sep 10]
Iskra-DGD-2 5-2 InstFarm-Ze
Proletarsk  2-2 Tselina    
ABSEI       4-2 Yegorlyk   
[Sep 11]
VolgodonskR 3-4 Vostok Orl

Final Table: 

1.InstFarm-Zernovoye Zernograd       14  11  2  1  70-19  38  
2.Vostok Orlovskiy                   14   9  3  2  49-21  35  [1 1 0 11-6 4]
3.Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk  14   9  3  2  57-42  35  [0 1 1 6-11 1]
4.FC Tselina                         14   5  5  4  26-31  29  
------------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Proletarsk                      14   4  4  6  29-39  26  
6.FC Volgodonsk Reserves             14   3  4  7  40-44  24  [+]
7.ABSEI Zernograd                    14   2  2 10  14-41  20  
8.FC Yegorlyk                        14   0  3 11  15-63  17  

NB: Progress-Agro Letnik have withdrawn.


PLAY-OFF STAGE

First Round [Sep 17, 24]

UROZHAI Konstantinovsk  1-2 5-2 Vostok Orlovskiy
SOYSS #9 Azov           0-2 -/+ YERMAK Novocherkassk
FC KRASNY SULIN         8-1 +/- Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy
FC Tselina              2-0 0-3 AGRO-VECTOR Kuibyshevo
Myasnikyan Kol. Chaltyr 1-2 0-5 DALLARI Shakhty
Nesvetai Vesyoly        1-6 -/+ INSTFARM-ZERNOVOYE Zernograd
ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk 6-3 1-0 Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr
PROGRESS Kamensk-Shakh. 7-0 2-1 Don Semikarakorsk

Quarterfinals

[Oct 1, 8]
FC Krasny Sulin         2-1 3-5 AGRO-VECTOR Kuibyshevo
Dallari Shakhty         2-4 4-3 INSTFARM-ZERNOVOYE Zernograd
ISKRA-DGD-2 Novobataisk 3-0 1-2 Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
[Oct 2, 8]
YERMAK Novocherkassk    3-0 2-1 Urozhai Konstantinovsk

Semifinals [Oct 15, 22]

Yermak Novocherkassk    2-7 -/+ AGRO-VECTOR Kuibyshevo
INSTFARM-ZERN Zernograd 2-1 1-0 Iskra-DGD-2 Novobataisk

For 3rd Place [Oct 29, Nov 5]

Yermak Novocherkassk    1-1 1-1 Iskra-DGD-2 Novobatais   [pen 1-2]

FINALS [Oct 29, Nov 5]

Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo  0-0 2-3 INSTFARM-ZERNOVOYE Zernograd



SECOND LEAGUE
=============

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

ZONE NORTH

Round 1
[Jun 4]
Verkhniy Don 6-1 Luch Kashary
[Jun 5]
Dinamo/Rod-2 4-1 Don Vyoshens

Round 2
[Jun 12]
Luch Kashary 1-6 Dinamo/Rod-2
[Jul 9]
Chertkovo    3-0 Verkhniy Don

Round 3
[Jun 18]
Don Vyoshens 5-1 Luch Kashary
[Jun 19]
Dinamo/Rod-2 1-2 Chertkovo   

Round 4
[Jun 25]
Chertkovo    4-0 Don Vyoshens
[Jun 26]
Dinamo/Rod-2 4-1 Verkhniy Don

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Luch Kashary 1-4 Chertkovo   
Verkhniy Don 2-2 Don Vyoshens

Round 6
[Jul 23]
Luch Kashary 1-9 Verkhniy Don
[Jul 24]
Don Vyoshens 1-1 Dinamo/Rod-2

Round 7
[Jul 30]
Luch Kashary 1-5 Don Vyoshens
[Jul 31]
Chertkovo    1-3 Dinamo/Rod-2

Round 8
[Aug 6]
Verkhniy Don 0-5 Chertkovo   
[Aug 7]
Dinamo/Rod-2 6-1 Luch Kashary

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Don Vyoshens 2-2 Chertkovo   
[Aug 14]
Verkhniy Don 0-5 Dinamo/Rod-2

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Chertkovo    3-0 Luch Kashary
Don Vyoshens 2-1 Verkhniy Don

Final Table: 

1.Dinamo/Rodina-2 Millerovo   8   6  1  1  30- 8  21  [1 0 1 4-3 3] [+]
----------------------------------------------------
2.FC Chertkovo                8   6  1  1  24- 7  21  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
3.Don Vyoshenskaya            8   3  3  2  18-16  17  
4.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya     8   2  1  5  19-23  13  
5.Luch Kashary                8   0  0  8   7-44   8  


ZONE CENTER

Round 1
[Jun 4]
RosAgro-Avtomobilist 4-1 Belaya Kalitva Res  
[Jul 16]
Zarya                3-0 Tarasovskiy         

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Glubokiy             2-1 RosAgro-Avtomobilist
Belaya Kalitva Res   2-1 Zarya               

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Tarasovskiy          2-1 Belaya Kalitva Res  
Zarya                2-0 Glubokiy            

Round 4 [Jun 25]
RosAgro-Avtomobilist 1-1 Zarya               
Glubokiy             1-2 Tarasovskiy         

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Tarasovskiy          7-1 RosAgro-Avtomobilist
Belaya Kalitva Res   6-3 Glubokiy            

Round 6 [Jul 23]
Zarya                0-1 Belaya Kalitva Res  
RosAgro-Avtomobilist 6-0 Glubokiy            

Round 7 [Jul 30]
Belaya Kalitva Res   6-2 RosAgro-Avtomobilist
Tarasovskiy          8-1 Zarya               

Round 8 [Aug 6]
Belaya Kalitva Res   4-2 Tarasovskiy         
Glubokiy             0-5 Zarya               

Round 9 [Aug 13]
Tarasovskiy          6-1 Glubokiy            
Zarya                5-1 RosAgro-Avtomobilist

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Glubokiy             0-0 Belaya Kalitva Res  
RosAgro-Avtomobilist 0-4 Tarasovskiy         

Final Table:

1.FC Tarasovskiy                     8   6  0  2  31-12  20  
-----------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Belaya Kalitva Reserves         8   5  1  2  21-14  19  
3.Zarya Tatsinskaya                  8   4  1  3  18-13  17  [+]
4.RosAgro-Avtomobilist Sinegorskiy   8   2  1  5  16-26  13  [+]
5.FC Glubokiy                        8   1  1  6   7-28  11  [+]


ZONE NORTH-EAST

Round 1 [Jun 4]
Oblivskaya 4-1 Bokovskaya
Sovetskaya 0-8 Morozovsk 

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Luch Mil   4-0 Oblivskaya
Bokovskaya 13-0 Sovetskaya

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Morozovsk  6-0 Bokovskaya
Sovetskaya 0-15 Luch Mil  

Round 4 [Jun 25]
Luch Mil   2-1 Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya 3-0 Sovetskaya

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Bokovskaya 1-2 Luch Mil  
Morozovsk  4-1 Oblivskaya

Round 6 [Jul 23]
Morozovsk 10-0 Sovetskaya
Bokovskaya 5-0 Oblivskaya

Round 7 [Jul 30]
Oblivskaya 2-8 Luch Mil  
Sovetskaya 2-13 Bokovskaya

Round 8 [Aug 6]
Luch Mil   9-1 Sovetskaya
Bokovskaya 2-3 Morozovsk 

Round 9 [Aug 13]
Morozovsk  3-2 Luch Mil  
Sovetskaya 2-8 Oblivskaya

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Luch Mil   3-0 Bokovskaya [Awarded]
Oblivskaya 0-2 Morozovsk 

Final Table: 

1.Luch Milyutinskaya     8   7  0  1  45- 8  22  [1 0 1 4-4 3] [C]
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Morozovsk           8   7  0  1  37- 7  22  [1 0 1 4-4 3] [+]
3.FC Oblivskaya          8   3  0  5  18-26  14  
4.FC Bokovskaya          8   3  0  5  35-20  13  [+] [#]
5.FC Sovetskaya          8   0  0  8   5-79   8  [+]


ZONE EAST

Round 1 [Jun 4]
Kolos Dubovsk   1-0 Meliorator     
Temp Remontnoye 0-5 Martynovka Dist
Fortuna         2-4 Vostok Zimovn  

Round 2
[Jun 11]
Fortuna         0-6 Martynovka Dist
Meliorator      3-2 Temp Remontnoye
[Jul 9]
Vostok Zimovn   7-0 Kolos Dubovsk  

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Martynovka Dist 1-3 Meliorator     
Temp Remontnoye 2-3 Vostok Zimovn  
Kolos Dubovsk   2-0 Fortuna        

Round 4 [Jun 25]
Vostok Zimovn   2-0 Martynovka Dist
Meliorator      2-0 Fortuna        
Kolos Dubovsk   2-0 Temp Remontnoye

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Meliorator      1-1 Vostok Zimovn  
Martynovka Dist 2-1 Kolos Dubovsk  
Fortuna         1-6 Temp Remontnoye

Round 6
[Jul 23]
Vostok Zimovn   2-0 Fortuna        
Meliorator      1-3 Kolos Dubovsk  
[Aug 17]
Martynovka Dist 2-0 Temp Remontnoye

Round 7 [Jul 30]
Kolos Dubovsk   0-5 Vostok Zimovn  
Temp Remontnoye 0-1 Meliorator     
Martynovka Dist 2-0 Fortuna        

Round 8 [Aug 6]
Vostok Zimovn   6-1 Temp Remontnoye
Meliorator      3-0 Martynovka Dist
Fortuna         1-2 Kolos Dubovsk  

Round 9 [Aug 13]
Martynovka Dist 2-11 Vostok Zimovn 
Fortuna         1-3 Meliorator     
Temp Remontnoye 0-1 Kolos Dubovsk  

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Vostok Zimovn   4-0 Meliorator     
Kolos Dubovsk   2-0 Martynovka Dist
Temp Remontnoye 1-0 Fortuna        

Final Table: 

1.Vostok Zimovniki               10   9  1  0  45- 8  29  [-]
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Kolos Dubovskoye               10   7  0  3  14-16  24  
3.Meliorator Ryabichev           10   6  1  3  17-13  23  [+]
4.Martynovka District Selection  10   5  0  5  20-22  20  [+]
5.Temp Remontnoye                10   2  0  8  12-24  14  
6.Fortuna Zavetnoye              10   0  0 10   5-30  10  

NB: Grachiki Potapov and Yuzhno-Tsimlyanskoye Yuzhny have withdrawn.


FINAL FOUR [Aug 27, Kamenolomni]

Semifinals

LUCH Milyutinskaya   3-1 Dinamo/Rodina-2 Millerovo
VOSTOK Zimovniki     2-2 FC Tarasovskiy            [pen 7-6]

Third Place

Dinamo/R-2 Millerovo 3-3 FC Tarasovskiy            [pen 5-4]