Russia 2018


AFL (2017)| Fifth Level (2018; includes some sixth level leagues)


AFL

Center | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals

Third Division (AFL) Center 2018

AFL CENTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
============================

NB: AFL Chernozemye has changed name to AFL Center.

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Avantgarde-2   2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [I.Bobryshov 61, I.Kubyshkin 86. Att: 30]
Krasny/SSAPEST 2-0 Yelets         [A.Bachevskiy 5, Ye.Belyakov (Yel) 26 og. Att: 500]
Oryol          0-1 Spartak Ross   [M.Lyashenko 38. Att: 300]
[Apr 22]
Locomotive Lis 3-2 Tambov-2       [D.Kotov 27, 65, S.Gavrilov 42 - Ye.Ragulkin 53, I.Gultyayev 87. Att: 300]
Fakel-2        2-1 Iskra          [D.Kryukov 52, K.Kolesnikov 90 - S.Zubritskiy 63. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
Atom           - Metallurg OEMW

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283]
[Apr 28]
Olympic NU     2-0 Krasny/SSAPEST [A.Pizhenko 5, N.Zagrebelny 34. Att: 150]
Spartak Ross   3-3 Atom           [I.Gruznov 22, M.Rozhkov 51 pen, M.Lyashenko 84 - 
                                   M.Belov 16, A.Sushkov 59, Ye.Okorokov 68 pen. Att: 500]
Tambov-2       2-0 Oryol          [D.Lenyo 65, Ye.Kuleshov 71. Att: 100]
[Apr 29]
Avantgarde-2   3-0 Locomotive Lis [R.Yevglevskiy 37, M.Babayev 43, D.Vyatkin 90. Att: 250]
Metallurg OEMW 3-0 Fakel-2        [A.Arshinov 28, S.Ivanov 69, P.Kolchev 87. Att: 200]
Yelets         2-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [R.Timokhin 31, A.Molodtsov 90 - D.Galstyan 36, A.Razomazov 47. Att: 500]

Round 3 [Total Att: 2,600; Average: 433]
[May 5]
Fakel-2        0-2 Spartak Ross   [I.Gruznov 9, D.Kovalenko 10. Att: 300]
Iskra          0-2 Metallurg OEMW [P.Kolchev 25, S.Umrikhin 76. Att: 1,000]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Olympic NU     [M.Chistyakov 39, A.Liventsev 48. Att: 300]
Locomotive Lis 3-1 Yelets         [D.Kotov 21, 44, M.Karimov 34 - R.Timokhin 15 pen. Att: 500]
[May 6]
Oryol          0-0 Avantgarde-2   [Att: 200]
Atom           1-0 Tambov-2       [Ye.Okorokov 52. Att: 300]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308]
[May 12]
Spartak Ross   4-1 Iskra          [I.Gruznov 26, 40, M.Rozhkov 37 pen, M.Lyashenko 90 - S.Poteichuk 54. Att: 300]
Olympic NU     0-2 Locomotive Lis [A.Garmanov 60, M.Petrov 73. Att: 100]
Krasny/SSAPEST 2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [I.Zhachkin 22, V.Meshkovskiy 90+2. Att: 600]
Yelets         3-0 Oryol          [R.Timokhin 20 pen, 80, A.Molodtsov 85. Att: 350]
[May 13]
Avantgarde-2   2-4 Atom           [M.Onufriyenkov 22, D.Pereverzev 55 - V.Skrypnikov 57, 
                                   A.Gaidukov 67, 70, 87. Att: 200]
Tambov-2       5-1 Fakel-2        [D.Lenyo 3, 21, 72, M.Lazutkin 12, Ye.Kazadayev 79 - Ye.Ushakov 52. Att: 300]

Round 5 [May 19. Total Att: 2,550; Average: 425]
Metallurg OEMW 1-1 Spartak Ross   [S.Barkalov 90+3 - A.Yurchikov 78. Att: 300]
Locomotive Lis 0-0 Krasny/SSAPEST [Att: 300]
Atom           2-1 Yelets         [Ye.Belyanov (Yel) 42 og, N.Chunikhin 53 - R.Timokhin 33 pen. Att: 300]
Fakel-2        0-2 Avantgarde-2   [M.Babayev 13, S.Yarygin 41. Att: 150]
Iskra          2-7 Tambov-2       [R.Kavyndikov 11, K.Kavyndikov 24 - Ye.Kazadayev 31, A.Arkhipov 41, 
                                   Ye.Ragulkin 49, 82, D.Lenyo 73 pen, R.Bogdashkin 88, S.Shabanov 90. Att: 1,000]
Oryol          3-2 Olympic NU     [M.Nikolayev 26, Ye.Ruchkin 60, A.Akulov 79 - N.Sotnikov 4, I.Vakhrushev 82. Att: 500]

Round 6
[May 26]
Avantgarde-2   3-0 Iskra          [S.Yarygin 27, D.Pereverzev 57, I.Ivachenkov 80. Att: 180]
Olympic NU     1-0 Atom           [D.Morozov 73. Att: 200]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Locomotive Lis [D.Kotov 3, S.Gavrilov 84. Att: 150]
[May 27]
Yelets         2-1 Fakel-2        [R.Timokhin 50, S.Finashin 62 - K.Kolesnikov 8. Att: 200]
[May 30]
Tambov-2       1-1 Metallurg OEMW [Ye.Ragulkin 2 - S.Ivanov 26. Att: 200]
[Jun 27]
Krasny/SSAPEST - Oryol         

Round 7
[Jun 2]
Spartak Ross   3-3 Tambov-2       [M.Lyashenko 60, I.Gruznov 64, 90 - S.Arkhipov 17, 
                                   Ye.Kazadayev 25, Ye.Ragulkin 40. Att: 300]
Atom           0-0 Krasny/SSAPEST [Att: 300]
Fakel-2        3-0 Olympic NU     [D.Ilyin 20, D.Sayenko 44, I.Pertsev 82. Att: 75]
Iskra          2-3 Yelets         [S.Zubritskiy 60, A.Bodnar 63 - Yu.Gusev 18, 
                                   R.Timokhin 59 pen, S.Kuryshev 88. Att: 800]
Oryol          2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [Ye.Ruchkin 3, A.Akulov 7. Att: 300]
[Jun 27]
Metallurg OEMW - Avantgarde-2  

Round 8 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308]
Avantgarde-2   3-2 Spartak Ross   [A.Sabelnikov 39, A.Yarygin 48, M.Tarasov 81 - 
                                   M.Rozhkov 28 pen, M.Lyashenko 84. Att: 250]
Locomotive Lis 3-1 Oryol          [M.Petrov 26, D.Kotov 30, 77 - M.Nikolayev 33. Att: 450]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Atom           [N.Chunikhin 33, A.Gaidukov 54. Att: 100]
Yelets         1-1 Metallurg OEMW [R.Timokhin 19 - S.Vasilyev 12. Att: 300]
Olympic NU     1-2 Iskra          [M.Ikonnikov 78 - D.Yefremov 11, R.Kavyndikov 67. Att: 100]
Krasny/SSAPEST 7-0 Fakel-2        [M.Kovalyov 25, V.Meshkovskiy 37, 46, E.Rubchinskiy 54, 
                                   A.Prudnikov 63, 79, V.Khorunzhiy 86. Att: 650]

Table:

 1.Avantgarde-2 Kursk             7   5  1  1  15- 6  16  
 2.Locomotive Liski               7   5  1  1  13- 7  16  
 3.Atom Novovoronezh              7   4  2  1  12- 7  14  
 4.Spartak Rossosh                7   3  3  1  16-11  12  
 5.FC Tambov-2                    7   3  2  2  20-11  11  
 6.FC Krasny / SSAPEST Smolensk   6   3  2  1  11- 2  11  [+]
 7.FC Yelets                      8   3  2  3  13-13  11  
 8.Olympic Novaya Usman           7   3  0  4   8-10   9  
 9.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol     5   2  3  0   8- 3   9  [C]
10.FC Oryol                       7   2  1  4   6-11   7  
11.Fakel-2 Voronezh               8   2  0  6   7-22   6  
12.Iskra Smolensk                 7   1  0  6   8-22   3  [+]
13.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk            7   0  1  6   2-14   1  

NB: Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Rinat Timokhin (Yelets)        8
2.Dmitriy Kotov (Locomotive Lis) 7
3.Ilya Gruznov (Spartak Ross)    6
4.Denis Lenyo (Tambov-2)         5
  Maxim Lyashenko (Spartak Ross) 5
  Yevgeniy Ragulkin (Tambov-2)   5
7.Artyom Gaidukov (Atom)         4

Round 9 [Jun 16]
Atom           - Locomotive Lis
Fakel-2        - Metallurg-2 Lp
Iskra          - Krasny/SSAPEST
Metallurg OEMW - Olympic NU    
Spartak Ross   - Yelets        
Tambov-2       - Avantgarde-2  

Round 10 [Jun 23]
Yelets         - Tambov-2      
Olympic NU     - Spartak Ross  
Krasny/SSAPEST - Metallurg OEMW
Metallurg-2 Lp - Iskra         
Locomotive Lis - Fakel-2       
OryolSU        - Atom          

Round 11 [Jun 30]
Fakel-2        - OryolSU       
Iskra          - Locomotive Lis
Metallurg OEMW - Metallurg-2 Lp
Spartak Ross   - Krasny/SSAPEST
Tambov-2       - Olympic NU    
Avantgarde-2   - Yelets        

Round 12 [Jul 7]
Olympic NU     - Avantgarde-2  
Krasny/SSAPEST - Tambov-2      
Metallurg-2 Lp - Spartak Ross  
Locomotive Lis - Metallurg OEMW
OryolSU        - Iskra         
Atom           - Fakel-2       

Round 13 [Jul 14]
Iskra          - Atom          
Metallurg OEMW - OryolSU       
Spartak Ross   - Locomotive Lis
Tambov-2       - Metallurg-2 Lp
Avantgarde-2   - Krasny/SSAPEST
Yelets         - Olympic NU    

Round 14 [Aug 4]
Yelets         - Krasny/SSAPEST
Avantgarde-2   - Metallurg-2 Lp
Tambov-2       - Locomotive Lis
Spartak Ross   - OryolSU       
Metallurg OEMW - Atom          
Iskra          - Fakel-2       

Round 15 [Aug 11]
Fakel-2        - Metallurg OEMW
Atom           - Spartak Ross  
OryolSU        - Tambov-2      
Locomotive Lis - Avantgarde-2  
Metallurg-2 Lp - Yelets        
Krasny/SSAPEST - Olympic NU    

Round 16 [Aug 18]
Olympic NU     - Metallurg-2 Lp
Yelets         - Locomotive Lis
Avantgarde-2   - OryolSU       
Tambov-2       - Atom          
Spartak Ross   - Fakel-2       
Metallurg OEMW - Iskra         

Round 17 [Aug 25]
Iskra          - Spartak Ross  
Fakel-2        - Tambov-2      
Atom           - Avantgarde-2  
OryolSU        - Yelets        
Locomotive Lis - Olympic NU    
Metallurg-2 Lp - Krasny/SSAPEST

Round 18 [Sep 1]
Krasny/SSAPEST - Locomotive Lis
Olympic NU     - OryolSU       
Yelets         - Atom          
Avantgarde-2   - Fakel-2       
Tambov-2       - Iskra         
Spartak Ross   - Metallurg OEMW

Round 19 [Sep 8]
Metallurg OEMW - Tambov-2      
Iskra          - Avantgarde-2  
Fakel-2        - Yelets        
Atom           - Olympic NU    
OryolSU        - Krasny/SSAPEST
Locomotive Lis - Metallurg-2 Lp

Round 20 [Sep 15]
Metallurg-2 Lp - OryolSU       
Krasny/SSAPEST - Atom          
Olympic NU     - Fakel-2       
Yelets         - Iskra         
Avantgarde-2   - Metallurg OEMW
Tambov-2       - Spartak Ross  

Round 21 [Sep 22]
Spartak Ross   - Avantgarde-2  
Metallurg OEMW - Yelets        
Iskra          - Olympic NU    
Fakel-2        - Krasny/SSAPEST
Atom           - Metallurg-2 Lp
OryolSU        - Locomotive Lis

Round 22 [Sep 29]
Locomotive Lis - Atom          
Metallurg-2 Lp - Fakel-2       
Krasny/SSAPEST - Iskra         
Olympic NU     - Metallurg OEMW
Yelets         - Spartak Ross  
Avantgarde-2   - Tambov-2      

Round 23 [Oct 6]
Tambov-2       - Yelets        
Spartak Ross   - Olympic NU    
Metallurg OEMW - Krasny/SSAPEST
Iskra          - Metallurg-2 Lp
Fakel-2        - Locomotive Lis
Atom           - OryolSU       

Round 24 [Oct 13]
OryolSU        - Fakel-2       
Locomotive Lis - Iskra         
Metallurg-2 Lp - Metallurg OEMW
Krasny/SSAPEST - Spartak Ross  
Olympic NU     - Tambov-2      
Yelets         - Avantgarde-2  

Round 25 [Oct 20]
Avantgarde-2   - Olympic NU    
Tambov-2       - Krasny/SSAPEST
Spartak Ross   - Metallurg-2 Lp
Metallurg OEMW - Locomotive Lis
Iskra          - OryolSU       
Fakel-2        - Atom          

Round 26 [Oct 27]
Atom           - Iskra         
OryolSU        - Metallurg OEMW
Locomotive Lis - Spartak Ross  
Metallurg-2 Lp - Tambov-2      
Krasny/SSAPEST - Avantgarde-2  
Olympic NU     - Yelets        


AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CUP 2018
--------------------------------------

First Round

[May 15]
FC Kaluga-2             1-2  FC ORYOL
  [S.Galas 27 - M.Nikolayev 5, Yu.Savosin 78 pen]
[May 16]
FC TAMBOV-2             3-1  ChernozyomAgromash Voronezh
  [Ye.Ragulkin 7, A.Kilin 25 pen, Ye.Zhikharev 77 - A.Savchenko 40]
[May 23]
OLYMPIC Novaya Usman    2-0  Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
  [A.Pizhenko 44, N.Zagrebelny 83. Att: 50]
[Jun 6]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski        2-1  FC Yelets
  [D.Kotov 9, 23 - A.Roldugin 29 pen. Att: 500]
METALLURG OEMW S.Oskol  bye
AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk      bye
ATOM Novovoronezh       bye
KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk   bye

Quarterfinals

[Jun 12]
Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk   1-3  FC TAMBOV-2
  [A.Fedichev 57 - Ye.Ragulkin 35, 71, D.Lenyo 56. Att: 200]
METALLURG OEMW S.Oskol  5-0  Olympic Novaya Usman
  [D.Umrikhin 5, 64 pen, P.Kolchev 72, 81, A.Arshinov 89. Att: 500]
ATOM Novovoronezh       1-1  FC Oryol              [pen 5-3]
  [N.Chunikhin 41 - Yu.Savosin 4. Att: 300]
[Jun 20]
Avantgarde-2 Kursk      -  Locomotive Liski

Semifinals [Aug 15]

FINAL [Aug 29]

Source: Union of Football Federations Center (uffc.ru)


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2018

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
==============================================


AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2018
-------------------------------------

NB: Played as a tournament in Birobijan.

Round 1 [May 2]
DalStroiIndustry 2-1 SKA-2 Khab       [I.Dergunov 22, Saparov 65 - I.Golovkov 39. Att: 100]
Blagoveshchensk  2-0 Spectrum         [R.Sych 17, V.Semyonov 26. Att: 200]

Round 2 [May 3]
SKA-2 Khab       2-4 Blagoveshchensk  [I.Golovkov 76, Ye.Demura (Bla) 79 og - P.Stroitelev 4, 
                                       R.Sych 17, V.Voyakin 19, V.Lankin 88. Att: 100]
Spectrum         1-2 DalStroiIndustry [I.Bakov 90 pen - Belyakov 28, V.Vinogradov 88. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 5]
SKA-2 Khab       1-0 Spectrum         [I.Golovkov 27. Att: 100]
DalStroiIndustry 0-3 Blagoveshchensk  [R.Sych 41, V.Lankin 82, O.Sibalov 84. Att: 200]

Final Table:

1.FC Blagoveshchensk                     3   3  0  0  9-2   9  Cup Winners
2.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure   3   2  0  1  4-5   6  
3.SKA-2 Khabarovsk                       3   1  0  2  4-6   3  
4.Spectrum Birobijan                     3   0  0  3  1-5   0  

Top scorers:

1.Ignat Golovkov (SKA-2)              3
  Roman Sych (Blagoveshchensk)        3
3.Vyacheslav Lankin (Blagoveshchensk) 2


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2018

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
==========================================

Round 1
[Apr 10]
Strogino-2   2-1 SportAcademC [R.Agayev 65, M.Maslov 82 - A.Polin 72]
[Apr 11]
Rosich       3-1 Inter        [A.Elyazyan 2, A.Sergeyev 19, A.Grigoryan 32 - M.Kajlayev 45]
Youth FS     5-3 Summer Rain  [A.Kiselyov 11, V.S.Fyodorov 20, 85 pen, G.Nikolayev 35, 
                               S.Apozyan 76 - A.Polyakov 9, N.Averyanov 41 pen, 89]
Prialit      2-1 Savyol SS-75 [V.Gusev 35, A.Selivanov 64 - V.Korotayev 6]
Khimki-2     3-3 Zenith       [S.Sorokin 20, 51, T.Jikia 75 - T.Jioyev 14, A.Martirosyan 57, V.Larionov 70]
LokomotivU19 3-0 Chertanovo-2 [Technical result. Original score (1-1) canceled]
                              [G.Sargsyan 90 - D.Velikorodny 20]
Volcano      0-3 Zelenograd   [Technical result]
[ppd]
Troitsk      - Burevestnik 

Round 2
[Apr 18]
Youth FS     0-1 Rosich       [A.Elyazyan 38]
Prialit      3-0 Zenith       [A.Ivanov 8, 63, A.Selivanov 86 pen]
Chertanovo-2 5-1 Strogino-2   [D.Molchanov 26, 35, 65 pen, D.Velikorodny 51, M.Naumov 90 - I.Tursunov 63]
Inter        0-3 Khimki-2     [K.Aliyev 2, S.Sorokin 29, N.Pushkin 90]
Summer Rain  1-1 Zelenograd   [S.Telkov 21 - M.Shestakov 62]
Burevestnik  0-7 Volcano      [A.Kravchenko 12, P.Golanov 27, 67, 70 pen, 78, D.Morozov 32, D.Koldayev 74]
[Apr 19]
Savyol SS-75 2-1 LokomotivU19 [V.Korotayev 5, S.Magkeyev (Lok) 85 og - I.Vagabov 43]
Troitsk      1-0 SportAcademC [N.Mitin 41]

Round 3 [Apr 24]
Prialit      0-1 Inter        [Sh.Suhbatov 54 pen]
Rosich       1-0 Summer Rain  [A.Sergeyev 60]
Troitsk      3-1 Chertanovo-2 [V.Martyanov 5, A.Katashevskiy 70, 77 - D.Velikorodny 90]
Khimki-2     0-1 Youth FS     [V.S.Fyodorov 79]
Zelenograd   4-0 Burevestnik  [S.Kutuzov 13, S.Nechushkin 14, 24, A.Dimitrov 65]
Volcano      0-1 SportAcademC [S.Yemashev 50 pen]
Strogino-2   5-2 Savyol SS-75 [Ye.Ivashchenko 1, 28, Ya.Rudenko 10, 72 pen, M.Strelnik 39 - 
                               P.Ivakin (Str) 37 og, V.Khatazhenkov 71]
LokomotivU19 2-2 Zenith       [I.Vagabov 14, G.Sargsyan 54 - V.Imrekov 25, V.Larinov 32]

Round 4
[Apr 27]
Rosich       1-0 Khimki-2     [A.Elyazyan 86]
SportAcademC 2-0 Zelenograd   [D.Shalygin 58, V.Kotlov 90]
Youth FS     5-0 Prialit      [Sh.Kurbanov 9, V.S.Fyodorov 33, I.Vishnyakov 43, V.Solomakha 84, D.Yerofeyev 86]
Savyol SS-75 2-2 Troitsk      [D.Palaguta 14, 17 pen - A.Katashevskiy 29, 66]
Zenith       6-1 Strogino-2   [A.Martirosyan 3, T.Jioyev 12, 54, S.Grigoryan 45, 
                               N.Pogrebnyak 45, V.Larinov 79 - R.Agayev 19]
Inter        0-2 LokomotivU19 [I.Vagabov 20, G.Sargsyan 63]
Summer Rain  4-1 Burevestnik  [N.Averyanov 5 pen, V.Zelenovskiy 21, 54, A.Medvedev 73 - S.Pribytkov 33]
[ppd]
Chertanovo-2 - Volcano     

Round 5 [May 2]
Prialit      4-8 Rosich       [A.Selivanov 48, 63, 90, S.Romanovich 85 - A.Sarkisov 16, 21, A.Sergeyev 35, 
                               K.Krolevets 42, V.Svizhuk (Pri) 43 og, A.Mishin 55, A.Talalayev 72, 79]
LokomotivU19 0-3 Youth FS     [A.Krasnov 10, V.S.Fyodorov 64, 80]
Zelenograd   4-7 Chertanovo-2 [S.Kutuzov 9, 12, 72, 78 - D.Tsypchenko 10, 28, 45, 65, 
                               D.Molchanov 34, D.Velikorodniy 37, S.Radostev 41]
Troitsk      3-2 Zenith       [V.Martyanov 54, N.Mitin 63, Ye.Artamonov 75 - S.Grigoryan 47, K.Kaplunovskiy 81]
Burevestnik  0-5 SportAcademC [D.Shalygin 14, D.Koshelev 46, P.Patsekin 50, K.Merkotan 77, V.Potapov 79]
Strogino-2   3-3 Inter        [A.Polikarpov 26, V.Nebieridze 62, V.Zemlyakov 67 - 
                               M.Hacıyev 6, Sh.Sukhbatov 41, N.Izvekov 44]
Khimki-2     4-3 Summer Rain  [M.Pichugin 6, K.Äliyev 33, 78, Ye.Goryachev 61 - N.Averyanov 45, 59, B.Kuzmakov 90]
Volcano      2-2 Savyol SS-75 [V.Yermakov 20, M.Danilyants 28 - D.Goncharenko 14, V.Korotayev 26]

Round 6 [May 11]
LokomotivU19 1-2 Rosich       [M.Ubiria 86 - A.Mishin 18, A.Elyazyan 56]
Strogino-2   1-1 Youth FS     [R.Titarenko 19 - V.S.Fyodorov 52]
Inter        0-5 Troitsk      [V.Martyanov 4, A.Katashevskiy 32, 43 pen, 48, 55]
Summer Rain  1-2 SportAcademC [A.Polyakov 64 - S.Yemashev 17 pen, S.Obivalin 90]
Chertanovo-2 0-3 Burevestnik  [Technical result. Original score (0-1) canceled]
                              [Ye.Popkov 10]
Savyol SS-75 3-5 Zelenograd   [A.Saidkasimov 36, 66, I.Miroshin 87 - M.Shestakov 1, 
                               S.Kutuzov 7 pen, 25, A.Lukyanov 59, V.Vorobyov 85 pen]
Prialit      4-1 Khimki-2     [A.Ornat 33, 81, A.Selivanov 71 pen, A.Ivanov 76 - A.Titov 66]
Zenith       1-6 Volcano      [M.Alhasov 55 - S.Shaginyan 17, P.Golanov 18, 26, 70, M.Danilyants 41, V.Yermakov 88]

Round 7
[May 16]
Strogino-2   1-3 Rosich       [R.Titarenko 58 - A.Sarkisov 33, A.Elyazyan 68, A.Grigoryan 86 pen]
Troitsk      0-2 Youth FS     [S.Apozyan 90, V.S.Fyodorov 90]
Zelenograd   7-0 Zenith       [S.Kutuzov 28, 30, 56 pen, 62, A.Kabanov 44, N.Rygin 73, A.Klyuyev 82]
Prialit      0-1 Summer Rain  [A.Idrisov 83]
Volcano      3-1 Inter        [M.Danilyants 14, P.Golanov 56, D.Shonia 90 - Sh.Suhbatov 28 pen]
LokomotivU19 0-0 Khimki-2     
Burevestnik  3-2 Savyol SS-75 [S.Pribytkov 18, 71, L.Feoktistov 19 - D.Palaguta 6, V.Palazhnov 58]
[May 17]
SportAcademC 3-0 Chertanovo-2 [Technical result. Original score (2-4) canceled]
                              [D.Koshelev 36, 54 - L.Gerchikov 35, S.Radostev 49, 64, M.Mairovich 52 pen]
Round 8
[May 21]
Khimki-2     0-3 Strogino-2   [M.Strelnik 20, 79 pen, D.Ardzinba 36]
[May 22]
Rosich       3-2 Troitsk      [A.Sarkisov 64, A.Grigoryan 90+2, 90+4 - A.Katashevskiy 22 pen, M.Pimenov 67]
Youth FS     2-1 Volcano      [I.Ibrahimov 11, S.Apozyan 87 - P.Golanov 14]
Inter        0-9 Zelenograd   [S.Kutuzov 11, 67, 78, S.Nechushkin 33, 35, 62, 
                               M.Shestakov 57, V.Vorobyov 85, B.Tsikolia 89]
Savyol SS-75 1-2 SportAcademC [D.Palaguta 90 - S.Obivalin 9, 61]
Summer Rain  2-4 Chertanovo-2 [S.Telkov 19, B.Kuzmakov 84 pen - M.Glushenkov 15, D.Velikorodniy 18, 36, 64]
Prialit      0-2 LokomotivU19 [S.Kostyukov 39, K.Kamnev 59]
Zenith       2-0 Burevestnik  [V.Imrekov 58, A.Martirosyan 66]

Round 9 [May 25]
Volcano      0-0 Rosich      
Zelenograd   0-1 Youth FS     [V.S.Fyodorov 48]
SportAcademC 5-0 Zenith       [S.Obivalin 7, 48, A.Panchenko 44, P.Patsekin 54, 61]
Chertanovo-2 9-0 Savyol SS-75 [M.Glushenkov 14, D.Velikorodniy 34, 38, 53, R.Yezhov 37, 67, 71, 
                               Yu.Gorshkov 45, S.Radostev 69]
Troitsk      3-0 Khimki-2     [A.Katashevskiy 6, V.Martyanov 84, G.Krasyukov 90]
Strogino-2   5-0 Prialit      [R.Titarenko 2, D.Ardzinba 11, 36, N.Melnikov 50, 69]
LokomotivU19 5-2 Summer Rain  [I.Vahabov 13, 22, M.Ubiria 41, S.Kostyukov 51, K.Kamnev 85 - 
                               N.Averyanov 49, B.Kuzmakov 61]
Burevestnik  1-1 Inter        [S.Pribytkov 30 - A.Dobrolovich 74]

Round 10
[May 29]
Burevestnik  0-7 Youth FS     [S.Apozyan 1, V.Hovhannisyan 8, 23, D.Xäyrullin 11, 
[May 30]                       V.S.Fyodorov 38, Ş.Qurbanov 44, R.Sadıykov 78]
Rosich       3-5 Zelenograd   [A.Grigoryan 6, K.Kadeyev 27, A.Elyazyan 90 - 
                               S.Kutuzov 9, 29, 45, 45+1, V.Moiseyenko 79 pen]
Inter        1-3 SportAcademC [Sh.Suhbatov 49 - D.Samoshkin 51, D.Koshelev 54, N.Trifonov 68]
Prialit      0-2 Troitsk      [V.Martyanov 14, Yu.Chudiyevich 65]
LokomotivU19 1-1 Strogino-2   [M.Ubiria 31 - M.Maslov 75]
Khimki-2     2-2 Volcano      [D.Morozov (Vol) 53 og, S.Akinin 90 pen - P.Golanov 17, A.Kravchenko 57]
Summer Rain  6-2 Savyol SS-75 [A.Medvedev 9, 27, P.Solovyov 44, 54, N.Averyanov 74, 84 - D.Palaguta 26, I.Miroshin 67]
[May 31]
Zenith       1-4 Chertanovo-2 [K.Kaplunovskiy 3 - A.Şäripov 12, 90, D.Velikorodniy 37, S.Radostev 59]

Round 11 [Jun 5]
SportAcademC 0-2 Youth FS     [V.S.Fyodorov 9, A.Krasnov 63]
Rosich       8-1 Burevestnik  [M.Shakaia 10, A.Grigoryan 14, 31 pen, V.Dmitriyev 19, A.Sarkisov 48, 80, 
                               A.Elyazyan 57, O.Tkachov 89 - S.Pribytkov 68]
Zelenograd   5-3 Khimki-2     [S.Kutuzov 9, 63, M.Shestakov 17, S.Nechushkin 30, B.Tsikolia 69 - 
                               A.Titov 45, S.Sorokin 56, S.Akinin 59 pen]
Chertanovo-2 8-1 Inter        [N.Larin 2, K.Yezovskikh 18, A.Mikhailov 20, D.Molchanov 30, 89, 
                               D.Velikorodniy 41, S.Radostev 55, N.Ümärov 61 - A.Dobrolovich 66 pen]
Troitsk      6-0 LokomotivU19 [D.Zhelanov (Lok) 16 og, S.Terentyev 23, A.Katashevskiy 26, 30, 
                               Yu.Chudiyevich 36, N.Pogrebnyak 43]
Strogino-2   0-1 Summer Rain  [N.Averyanov 35]
Volcano      3-0 Prialit      [I.Atanesyan 60, 62, D.Koldayev 90]
Savyol SS-75 3-3 Zenith       [V.Seletskiy 30, A.Saidqosimov 64, P.Ivanov 81 - 
                               K.Kaplunovskiy 20, K.Petrushin 26, A.Martirosyan 74]
Round 12 [Jun 8]
Chertanovo-2 1-5 Youth FS     [A.Mikhailov 16 - Ş.Qurbanov 7, 88, N.Laktionov 36, V.S.Fyodorov 57, V.Hovhannisyan 73]
Rosich       2-0 SportAcademC [A.Grigoryan 89, M.Shakaia 90]
Prialit      1-2 Zelenograd   [K.Lapin 63 - B.Tsikolia 52, S.Kutuzov 61]
Strogino-2   0-3 Troitsk      [I.Myakinkin 35, 79, Ye.Artamonov 40]
LokomotivU19 2-1 Volcano      [S.Kostyukov 27, 80 - M.Danilyants 32]
Summer Rain  4-0 Zenith       [B.Kuzmakov 51 pen, D.Yershov 63, A.Medvedev 82, 90]
Khimki-2     0-0 Burevestnik 
Inter        1-6 Savyol SS-75 [Sh.Suhbatov 34 - V.Seletskiy 8, 62, V.Palazhnov 53, V.Korotayev 68, P.Ivanov 73, 79]

Round 13
[Jun 12]
SportAcademC 3-1 Khimki-2     [R.Fedorin 8, D.Koshelev 38, V.Kotlov 77 - N.Pushkin 65]
Burevestnik  3-3 Prialit      [S.Pribytkov 31, 44, V.Pyatkin (Pri) 82 og - I.Burtsev 45, A.Selivanov 60 pen, 90]
Zenith       5-0 Inter        [A.Martirosyan 1, 44, V.Arkhipov 23, V.Imrekov 61, T.Jioyev 90]
[Jun 13]
Savyol SS-75 0-3 Youth FS     [A.Balashov 63, O.Askaraliyev 79, V.S.Fyodorov 87]
Rosich       1-1 Chertanovo-2 [A.Grigoryan 47 - D.Molchanov 39]
Zelenograd   4-1 LokomotivU19 [B.Tsikolia 15, S.Kutuzov 33, 68, A.Drukov 57 - I.Vahabov 22]
Troitsk      0-0 Summer Rain 
Volcano      2-1 Strogino-2   [A.Kravchenko 35 pen, D.Koldayev 51 - D.Ardzinba 43]

Table:

 1.Youth Football School  13  11  1  1  37- 7  34  
 2.Rosich Moskovskiy      13  10  2  1  36-16  32  [C]
 3.FC Zelenograd          13   9  1  3  49-22  28  
 4.SportAcademClub        13   9  0  4  27-11  27  
 5.FC Troitsk             12   8  2  2  30-10  26  
 6.Chertanovo-2           12   6  1  5  40-27  19  
 7.Volcano                12   5  3  4  27-15  18  
 8.Lokomotiv U-19         13   5  3  5  20-23  18  
 9.Summer Rain Troitsk    13   5  2  6  28-25  17  
10.Strogino-2             13   4  3  6  24-28  15  
11.Zenith                 13   3  3  7  25-41  12  
12.Prialit Reutov         13   3  1  9  17-34  10  
13.FC Khimki-2            13   2  4  7  17-28  10  
14.Savyolovskaya SS #75   13   2  3  8  26-44   9  
15.Burevestnik            12   2  3  7  12-43   9  [+]
16.Inter                  13   1  2 10  10-51   5  

NB: The Veles' second team has separated from the club and plays as an 
      independent team representing the Savyolovskaya Sport School #75.
    Name change: FC Grad to Volcano.
    Ararat-2 withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kutuzov (Zelenograd)         23
2.Viktor S. Fyodorov (Youth FS)       13
3.Artyom Katashevskiy (Troitsk)       12
  Dmitriy Velikorodniy (Chertanovo-2) 12
5.Pavel Golanov (Volcano)             10
6.Nikolai Averyanov (Summer Rain)      9
  Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)             9
8.Alexander Selivanov (Prialit)        8

Round 14 [Jun 22]
Youth FS     - Zenith      
Summer Rain  - Inter       
Rosich       - Savyol SS-75
Khimki-2     - Chertanovo-2
Prialit      - SportAcademC
LokomotivU19 - Burevestnik 
Strogino-2   - Zelenograd  
Troitsk      - Volcano     

Round 15 [Jun 27]
Burevestnik  - Strogino-2  
SportAcademC - LokomotivU19
Chertanovo-2 - Prialit     
Savyol SS-75 - Khimki-2    
Zenith       - Rosich      
Inter        - Youth FS    
Volcano      - Summer Rain 
Zelenograd   - Troitsk     

Round 16 [Jul 3]
Burevestnik  - Troitsk     
SportAcademC - Strogino-2  
Chertanovo-2 - LokomotivU19
Savyol SS-75 - Prialit     
Zenith       - Khimki-2    
Inter        - Rosich      
Summer Rain  - Youth FS    
Zelenograd   - Volcano     

Round 17 [Jul 11]
Rosich       - Youth FS    
Khimki-2     - Inter       
Prialit      - Zenith      
LokomotivU19 - Savyol SS-75
Strogino-2   - Chertanovo-2
Troitsk      - SportAcademC
Volcano      - Burevestnik 
Zelenograd   - Summer Rain 

Round 18 [Aug 15]
Youth FS     - Khimki-2    
Burevestnik  - Zelenograd  
SportAcademC - Volcano     
Chertanovo-2 - Troitsk     
Savyol SS-75 - Strogino-2  
Zenith       - LokomotivU19
Inter        - Prialit     
Summer Rain  - Rosich      

Round 19 [Aug 24]
Burevestnik  - Summer Rain 
Khimki-2     - Rosich      
Prialit      - Youth FS    
LokomotivU19 - Inter       
Strogino-2   - Zenith      
Troitsk      - Savyol SS-75
Volcano      - Chertanovo-2
Zelenograd   - SportAcademC

Round 20 [Aug 29]
Youth FS     - LokomotivU19
SportAcademC - Burevestnik 
Chertanovo-2 - Zelenograd  
Savyol SS-75 - Volcano     
Zenith       - Troitsk     
Inter        - Strogino-2  
Summer Rain  - Khimki-2    
Rosich       - Prialit     

Round 21 [Sep 5]
Burevestnik  - Chertanovo-2
SportAcademC - Summer Rain 
Prialit      - Khimki-2    
LokomotivU19 - Rosich      
Strogino-2   - Youth FS    
Troitsk      - Inter       
Volcano      - Zenith      
Zelenograd   - Savyol SS-75

Round 22 [Sep 12]
Youth FS     - Troitsk     
Chertanovo-2 - SportAcademC
Savyol SS-75 - Burevestnik 
Zenith       - Zelenograd  
Inter        - Volcano     
Summer Rain  - Prialit     
Rosich       - Strogino-2  
Khimki-2     - LokomotivU19

Round 23 [Sep 18]
Burevestnik  - Zenith      
SportAcademC - Savyol SS-75
Chertanovo-2 - Summer Rain 
LokomotivU19 - Prialit     
Strogino-2   - Khimki-2    
Troitsk      - Rosich      
Volcano      - Youth FS    
Zelenograd   - Inter       

Round 24 [Sep 21]
Youth FS     - Zelenograd  
Savyol SS-75 - Chertanovo-2
Zenith       - SportAcademC
Inter        - Burevestnik 
Summer Rain  - LokomotivU19
Rosich       - Volcano     
Khimki-2     - Troitsk     
Prialit      - Strogino-2  

Round 25 [Sep 26]
Burevestnik  - Youth FS    
SportAcademC - Inter       
Chertanovo-2 - Zenith      
Savyol SS-75 - Summer Rain 
Strogino-2   - LokomotivU19
Troitsk      - Prialit     
Volcano      - Khimki-2    
Zelenograd   - Rosich      

Round 26 [Oct 2]
Youth FS     - SportAcademC
Zenith       - Savyol SS-75
Inter        - Chertanovo-2
Summer Rain  - Strogino-2  
Rosich       - Burevestnik 
Khimki-2     - Zelenograd  
Prialit      - Volcano     
LokomotivU19 - Troitsk     

Round 27 [Oct 5]
Burevestnik  - Khimki-2    
SportAcademC - Rosich      
Chertanovo-2 - Youth FS    
Savyol SS-75 - Inter       
Zenith       - Summer Rain 
Troitsk      - Strogino-2  
Volcano      - LokomotivU19
Zelenograd   - Prialit     

Round 28 [Oct 10]
Youth FS     - Savyol SS-75
Inter        - Zenith      
Summer Rain  - Troitsk     
Rosich       - Chertanovo-2
Khimki-2     - SportAcademC
Prialit      - Burevestnik 
LokomotivU19 - Zelenograd  
Strogino-2   - Volcano     

Round 29 [Oct 17]
Burevestnik  - LokomotivU19
SportAcademC - Prialit     
Chertanovo-2 - Khimki-2    
Savyol SS-75 - Rosich      
Zenith       - Youth FS    
Inter        - Summer Rain 
Volcano      - Troitsk     
Zelenograd   - Strogino-2  

Round 30 [Oct 24]
Youth FS     - Inter       
Summer Rain  - Volcano     
Rosich       - Zenith      
Khimki-2     - Savyol SS-75
Prialit      - Chertanovo-2
LokomotivU19 - SportAcademC
Strogino-2   - Burevestnik 
Troitsk      - Zelenograd  


AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2018
---------------------------------

First Round
[May 7]
Olympic Village  0-12 VOLCANO
  [O.Yegorushkin 25, 49, 60, D.Kirichenko 28, V.Yermakov 41, 51, N.Brosalov 45, 54, 
   P.Golanov 63 pen, 72, S.Shaginyan 71, S.Jamilov 88]
[May 8]
ROSICH-2 Moskov  1-1  Zenith              [pen 4-2]
  [A.Larionov 76 - K.Kaplunovskiy 10]
STROGINO-2       4-1  Spartak-2 School
  [I.Pobedinskiy (Spa) 30 og, R.Titarenko 45, V.Filatov 60, Ye.Morev 84 - I.Kudryashov 78]
Chertanovo-2     0-3  VOROBYOVY GORY
  [Technical result. Original score (4-1) canceled]
  [A.Kotov 4, M.Mairovich 70, 90, V.Ponomaryov 89 - F.Lutfaliyev 9]
PRIALIT Reutov   5-4  Youth FS-2
  [V.Gusev 38 pen, 43 pen, S.Romanovich 46, Ye.Chudayev 59, 80 - D.Zyukin 7, I.Zinaliyev 9, 23, 34]
[May 9]
Burevestnik      0-1  SETUN-KUNTSEVO
  [R.Yakupov 89]

Second Round [Jun 19]
Inter            -  Youth FS
Setun-Kuntsevo   -  FC Khimki-2
Rosich-2 Moskov  -  FC Zelenograd
Strogino-2       -  SportAcademClub
Volcano          -  FC Troitsk
Vorobyovy Gory   -  Summer Rain Troitsk
Prialit Prialit  -  Rosich Moskovskiy
Lokomotiv U-19   -  Savyolovskaya SS #75

Quarterfinals [Jul 6]

Inter/Youth FS       -  Setun-Kuntsevo/Khimki-2
Rosich-2/Zelenograd  -  Strogino-2/SportAcademClub
Volcano/Troitsk      -  Vorobyovy Gory/Summer Rain
Prialit/Rosich       -  Lokomotiv U-19/Savyolovskaya SS #75

Semifinals [Aug 21]

FINAL [Sep 8]


AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) SUPER CUP 2018
---------------------------------------

[Apr 4, Arena Sokol]

ROSICH Moskovskiy  3-0  FC Zelenograd
  [A.Elyazyan 5, K.Krolevets 45, A.Talalayev 66]


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2018

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
=================================================

CLASS A
-------

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 169]
[Apr 21]
ORA #5        3-3 Quant         [A.Yevdokimov 73, S.Pavlenko 90, S.Khalezov 90 - 
                                 A.Fekolkin 30 pen, V.Dragoi 34, 52. Att: 100]
Titan         3-0 Saturn-2      [D.Gudayev 28, 78, S.Kamynin 69. Att: 150]
StArs         3-0 Znamya        [R.Ümärov 40 pen, 90, Kh.Chalabyan 74. Att: 100]
Ceramic       1-2 Metallist Kor [A.Yevtyukov 25 - H.Harutyunyants 5, 23. Att: 200]
SergiyevPosad 2-1 Istra         [V.Yamskov 3, N.Mirzoyev 89 pen - A.Yepikhin 66. Att: 150]
Dolgoprudny-2 2-3 SC Lobnya     [D.Yershov 85, 90 - Ye.Biryukov 6, 53, R.Anpilov 56. Att: 50]
Vityaz        2-3 Peresvet      [M.Gaidukov 44, S.Anokhin 45 - K.Pavlov 13, A.Klyagin 90, N.Lipatkin 90. Att: 400]
[Apr 22]
Kolomna-2     1-5 Lyubertsy     [D.Zizenkov 30 - A.Maslennikov 6, 55, 57, V.Mishin 13, O.Avramchuk 60. Att: 200]

Round 2 [Apr 29. Total Att: 1,375; Average: 172]
Lyubertsy     2-0 Titan         [A.Antipov 28, O.Avramchuk 75. Att: 100]
SC Lobnya     1-0 StArs         [M.Brovkin 80. Att: 100]
Peresvet      4-0 SergiyevPosad [I.Shestakov 45, A.Zubkov 58, 59, A.Kulikov 90. Att: 200]
Istra         2-0 Metallist Kor [A.Yepikhin 64, A.Chernobylets 76. Att: 200]
Quant         1-0 Vityaz        [Ye.Gurov 14. Att: 300]
ORA #5        1-2 Znamya        [S.Pavlenko 38 pen - N.Nysh 14, M.Borisov 23. Att: 75]
Saturn-2      0-1 Dolgoprudny-2 [A.Shcherbakov 43. Att: 100]
Ceramic       1-2 Kolomna-2     [Ye.Orlov 82 - K.Veselov 64, 88. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,520; Average: 190]
[May 5]
Dolgoprudny-2 0-1 Lyubertsy     [A.Maslennikov 44. Att: 100]
ORA #5        0-1 SC Lobnya     [R.Anpilov 50. Att: 50]
SergiyevPosad 1-2 Quant         [A.Budanov 57 - A.Fekolkin 30, A.Makhota 33. Att: 200]
Kolomna-2     0-0 Metallist Kor [Att: 100]
Vityaz        3-2 Znamya        [S.Anokhin 58 pen, 60, 62 - S.Karev 44, M.Borisov 48. Att: 400]
[May 7]
Istra         0-1 Peresvet      [A.Roshchin 3. Att: 400]
StArs         2-2 Saturn-2      [V.Malakhov 6, 46 - Ya.Shanin 34, D.Saraikin 59. Att: 70]
Titan         6-2 Ceramic       [S.Kamynin 19 pen, A.Shurdumov 36, D.Axtyamov 41, D.Ivanov 50, 
                                 D.Gudayev 58, M.Mineyev 76 - Ye.Vashurin 77, 81 pen. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[May 12]
Lyubertsy     3-0 StArs         [A.Maslennikov 7, D.Bobkov 55, T.Kertbiyev 72. Att: 100]
Peresvet      4-1 Metallist Kor [N.Lipatkin 4, A.Roshchin 23, O.Ignatov 69, R.Shagiyev 90 - A.Trubitsin 6. Att: 150]
SC Lobnya     0-4 Vityaz        [N.Yelfimov 10, M.Gaidukov 62, N.Zadorogin 78, I.Rodin 85. Att: 200]
Quant         6-1 Istra         [D.Borovkov 30 pen, T.Gevorgyan 45, S.Belov 47, A.Fekolkin 55, 76 pen, 
                                 A.Zherdev 81 - A.Yepikhin 43. Att: 150]
Kolomna-2     2-3 Titan         [K.Veselov 17, A.Mamontov 32 - M.Mineyev 50, 70, D.Gudayev 60. Att: 100]
Znamya        1-2 SergiyevPosad [M.Borisov 79 - N.Lebedev 11, 90. Att: 200]
Saturn-2      2-3 ORA #5        [D.Saraikin 6, 43 pen - A.Yevdokimov 42, D.Peshcherov 74, V.Yermilov 86. Att: 100]
[May 14]
Ceramic       3-0 Dolgoprudny-2 [D.Domrin 40, 72, Ye.Vashurin 44. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,115; Average: 139]
[May 19]
ORA #5        1-2 Lyubertsy     [A.Olenev 85 - O.Avramchuk 73 pen, V.Mishin 86. Att: 50]
Peresvet      0-2 Quant         [A.Zherdev 9, A.Fekolkin 85. Att: 200]
Titan         3-1 Metallist Kor [D.Axtyamov 11, S.Kamynin 69 pen, R.Älixanov 88 - H.Harutyunyants 81 pen. Att: 150]
SergiyevPosad 4-0 SC Lobnya     [M.Tsaturov 18, 73, A.Budanov 28, A.Sosnovskikh 51. Att: 150]
Vityaz        5-2 Saturn-2      [S.Anokhin 10 pen, 47, 63, M.Gaidukov 14, V.Sinchuk 90 - 
                                 V.Nefyodov 48 pen, K.Abramov 65. Att: 200]
StArs         1-1 Ceramic       [S.Kulyov 59 - F.Sahakyan 33. Att: 15]
Kolomna-2     1-1 Dolgoprudny-2 [K.Veselov 80 - S.Yuryev 51 pen. Att: 150]
[May 21]
Istra         1-1 Znamya        [A.Gusev 27 - M.Borisov 48. Att: 200]

Round 6 [May 23. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194]
Lyubertsy     3-2 Vityaz        [O.Avramchuk 34, A.Antipov 57, 88 - I.Rodin 63, 70. Att: 150]
Metallist Kor 0-0 Quant         [Att: 200]
Titan         2-2 Dolgoprudny-2 [R.Älixanov 90, D.Ivanov 90+1 pen - S.Yuryev 21 pen, D.Yershov 33. Att: 150]
Znamya        4-2 Peresvet      [M.Borisov 11, S.Karev 40, A.Kostyuk 78, R.Abazaliyev 90+1 - 
                                 V.Brovchenko 71, O.Ignatov 80. Att: 300]
Saturn-2      5-0 SergiyevPosad [V.Nefyodov 12, Ya.Shanin 36, D.Saraikin 47, 62 pen, 77. Att: 200]
SC Lobnya     0-2 Istra         [D.Shikurin 29 pen, A.Gusev 88. Att: 100]
Kolomna-2     1-1 StArs         [I.Kosov 58 - V.Malakhov 90. Att: 150]
Ceramic       0-5 ORA #5        [A.Yevdokimov 26 pen, D.Peshcherov 30, A.Olenev 61, 82 pen, D.Malykhin 76. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,580; Average: 198]
[May 26]
SergiyevPosad 0-3 Lyubertsy     [O.Avramchuk 11 pen, A.Antipov 70, 90. Att: 300]
Quant         3-2 Znamya        [A.Zherdev 23 pen, 25 pen, A.Fekolkin 72 - M.Borisov 15 pen, I.Shabanin 46. Att: 450]
Peresvet      3-5 SC Lobnya     [N.Lipatkin 51, 61, 89 - M.Ryabov 7, 9, D.Butov 55, R.Anpilov 70, A.Mitkin 75. Att: 200]
Vityaz        1-0 Ceramic       [P.Ghazaryan 11. Att: 300]
ORA #5        9-0 Kolomna-2     [N.Titkov 6, S.Khalezov 16, A.Olenev 19 pen, Ye.Proshkin 25, I.Rybakov (Kol) 33 og, 
                                 K.Bozhenov 44, D.Peshcherov 49, 58, S.Pavlenko 63 pen. Att: 30]
Dolgoprudny-2 1-1 Metallist Kor [G.Vorontsov 55 - S.Kharlamov 28. Att: 100]
[May 28]
StArs         1-5 Titan         [I.Morozov 53 pen - S.Kamynin 55, 73, 77, I.Vahapov 64, D.Gudayev 90 pen. Att: 50]
Istra         3-4 Saturn-2      [D.Shikurin 62 pen, A.Gusev 64, 90 - D.Saraikin 4, 84, 
                                 A.Tsaryov 72, Ya.Shanin 75. Att: 150]

Round 8 [Jun 2. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 181]
Lyubertsy     9-3 Istra         [S.Tsulaia 6, A.Maslennikov 14, 51, O.Shchukin 39, 55, O.Avramchuk 62, 
                                 A.Antipov 74, A.Magurov 76, 78 - D.Shikurin 22, 44, P.Sokolov 86. Att: 300]
SC Lobnya     1-3 Quant         [Ye.Kulakov 53 - A.Yuldashev 35, A.Makhota 46, A.Rublyov (SCL) 69 og. Att: 100]
Titan         0-4 ORA #5        [A.Olenev 36, 39 pen, S.Khalezov 43, V.Kharitonov 64. Att: 100]
Kolomna-2     1-3 Vityaz        [K.Veselov 71 pen - S.Anokhin 27, M.Gaidukov 65, N.Yelfimov 68. Att: 200]
Saturn-2      0-3 Peresvet      [A.Zubkov 2, K.Pavlov 46, A.Korchakin 86. Att: 200]
Ceramic       3-1 SergiyevPosad [F.Sahakyan 30, A.Yevtyukov 45, E.Margaryan 79 - A.Sosnovskikh 55. Att: 300]
Metallist Kor 1-1 Znamya        [S.Kharlamov 15 - V.Amelin 27. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny-2 3-1 StArs         [D.Yershov 6, G.Vorontsov 29, S.Yuryev 61 - S.Vlasov 27. Att: 50]

Round 9
[Jun 10]
Vityaz        5-1 Titan         [S.Anokhin 32, 45, 48 pen, 90, I.Rodin 63 - I.Vahapov 79. Att: 300]
[Jun 11]
Peresvet      1-1 Lyubertsy     [A.Roshchin 27 - O.Shchukin 15. Att: 1,000]
Znamya        4-0 SC Lobnya     [V.Amelin 41, 55, A.Palamarchuk 74, A.Fedorin 88. Att: 250]
Istra         2-2 Ceramic       [P.Sokolov 60, D.Shikurin 85 - F.Sahakyan 16, E.Margaryan 18. Att: 200]
StArs         0-8 Metallist Kor [A.Kulagin 3, S.Kharlamov 23, 25, 30, H.Harutyunyants 61 pen, 
[Jun 27]                         D.Mikheyenko 69, M.Besedin 71, A.Trubitsin 79. Att: 100]
ORA #5        - Dolgoprudny-2
SergiyevPosad - Kolomna-2    
Quant         - Saturn-2     

Table:

 1.FC Lyubertsy           9   8  1  0  29- 8  25  
 2.Quant Obninsk          8   6  2  0  20- 8  20  [C]
 3.Vityaz Podolsk         9   6  0  3  25-13  18  
 4.Peresvet Domodedovo    9   5  1  3  21-15  16  [+]
 5.Titan Klin             9   5  1  3  23-19  16  
 6.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      8   4  1  3  26-10  13  
 7.Sports Center Lobnya   9   4  0  5  11-22  12  
 8.Znamya Noginsk         9   3  2  4  17-16  11  
 9.Metallist Korolyov     9   2  4  3  14-12  10  
10.FC Sergiyev Posad      8   3  0  5  10-19   9  
11.FC Dolgoprudny-2       8   2  3  3  10-12   9  
12.Ceramic Balashikha     9   2  2  5  13-20   8  
13.FC Istra               9   2  2  5  15-25   8  
14.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe     8   2  1  5  15-20   7  
------------------------------------------------
15.StArs Nepetsino        9   1  3  5   9-24   6  
16.FC Kolomna-2           8   1  3  4   8-23   6  [+]

NB: Name change: Olympos-Skopa Balashikha to Ceramic.
    Relocation: Peresvet from Podolsk to Domodedovo.
    Chaika Korolyov and FC Odintsovo withdrew due to financial troubles.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Anokhin (Vityaz)          12
  Dmitriy Saraikin (Saturn-2)       8
3.Alexander Maslennikov (Lyubertsy) 7
4.Artyom Antipov (Lyubertsy)        6
  Oleg Avramchuk (Lyubertsy)        6
  Maxim Borisov (Znamya)            6
  Alexei Fekolkin (Quant)           6
  Sergei Kamynin (Titan)            6
  Alexander Olenev (ORA #5)         6

Round 10
[Jun 16]
Metallist Kor - FSC Lobnya   
Saturn-2      - Znamya       
Lyubertsy     - Quant        
Kolomna-2     - Istra        
Dolgoprudny-2 - Vityaz       
[Jun 18]
SFC Ceramic   - Peresvet     
Titan         - SergiyevPosad
StArs         - ORA #5       

Round 11 [Jun 20]
ORA #5        - Metallist Kor
Vityaz        - StArs        
SergiyevPosad - Dolgoprudny-2
Istra         - Titan        
Peresvet      - Kolomna-2    
Quant         - SFC Ceramic  
Znamya        - Lyubertsy    
FSC Lobnya    - Saturn-2     

Round 12
[Jun 23]
Metallist Kor - Saturn-2     
Lyubertsy     - FSC Lobnya   
Kolomna-2     - Quant        
Dolgoprudny-2 - Istra        
StArs         - SergiyevPosad
ORA #5        - Vityaz       
[Jun 25]
SFC Ceramic   - Znamya       
Titan         - Peresvet     

Round 13
[Jun 30]
Vityaz        - Metallist Kor
SergiyevPosad - ORA #5       
Peresvet      - Dolgoprudny-2
Quant         - Titan        
Znamya        - Kolomna-2    
FSC Lobnya    - SFC Ceramic  
Saturn-2      - Lyubertsy    
[Jul 2]
Istra         - StArs        

Round 14
[Jul 7]
Metallist Kor - Lyubertsy    
Kolomna-2     - FSC Lobnya   
Dolgoprudny-2 - Quant        
ORA #5        - Istra        
Vityaz        - SergiyevPosad
[Jul 9]
SFC Ceramic   - Saturn-2     
Titan         - Znamya       
StArs         - Peresvet     

Round 15 [Jul 11]
SergiyevPosad - Metallist Kor
Istra         - Vityaz       
Peresvet      - ORA #5       
Quant         - StArs        
Znamya        - Dolgoprudny-2
FSC Lobnya    - Titan        
Saturn-2      - Kolomna-2    
Lyubertsy     - SFC Ceramic  

Round 16
[Aug 4]
Metallist Kor - SFC Ceramic  
Lyubertsy     - Kolomna-2    
Saturn-2      - Titan        
FSC Lobnya    - Dolgoprudny-2
Znamya        - StArs        
Quant         - ORA #5       
Peresvet      - Vityaz       
[Aug 6]
Istra         - SergiyevPosad

Round 17
[Aug 11]
SergiyevPosad - Peresvet     
Vityaz        - Quant        
ORA #5        - Znamya       
StArs         - FSC Lobnya   
Dolgoprudny-2 - Saturn-2     
Kolomna-2     - SFC Ceramic  
[Aug 13]
Istra         - Metallist Kor
Titan         - Lyubertsy    

Round 18 [Aug 15]
Metallist Kor - Kolomna-2    
SFC Ceramic   - Titan        
Lyubertsy     - Dolgoprudny-2
Saturn-2      - StArs        
FSC Lobnya    - ORA #5       
Znamya        - Vityaz       
Quant         - SergiyevPosad
Peresvet      - Istra        

Round 19
[Aug 18]
Peresvet      - Metallist Kor
SergiyevPosad - Znamya       
Vityaz        - FSC Lobnya   
ORA #5        - Saturn-2     
Dolgoprudny-2 - SFC Ceramic  
Titan         - Kolomna-2    
[Aug 20]
Istra         - Quant        
StArs         - Lyubertsy    

Round 20
[Aug 25]
Metallist Kor - Titan        
Kolomna-2     - Dolgoprudny-2
Lyubertsy     - ORA #5       
Saturn-2      - Vityaz       
FSC Lobnya    - SergiyevPosad
Znamya        - Istra        
Quant         - Peresvet     
[Aug 27]
SFC Ceramic   - StArs        

Round 21
[Sep 1]
Quant         - Metallist Kor
Peresvet      - Znamya       
SergiyevPosad - Saturn-2     
Vityaz        - Lyubertsy    
ORA #5        - SFC Ceramic  
Dolgoprudny-2 - Titan        
[Sep 3]
Istra         - FSC Lobnya   
StArs         - Kolomna-2    

Round 22
[Sep 8]
Metallist Kor - Dolgoprudny-2
Kolomna-2     - ORA #5       
Lyubertsy     - SergiyevPosad
Saturn-2      - Istra        
FSC Lobnya    - Peresvet     
Znamya        - Quant        
[Sep 10]
Titan         - StArs        
SFC Ceramic   - Vityaz       

Round 23 [Sep 12]
Znamya        - Metallist Kor
Quant         - FSC Lobnya   
Peresvet      - Saturn-2     
Istra         - Lyubertsy    
SergiyevPosad - SFC Ceramic  
Vityaz        - Kolomna-2    
ORA #5        - Titan        
StArs         - Dolgoprudny-2

Round 24
[Sep 15]
Metallist Kor - StArs        
Dolgoprudny-2 - ORA #5       
Kolomna-2     - SergiyevPosad
Lyubertsy     - Peresvet     
Saturn-2      - Quant        
FSC Lobnya    - Znamya       
[Sep 17]
Titan         - Vityaz       
SFC Ceramic   - Istra        

Round 25
[Sep 22]
FSC Lobnya    - Metallist Kor
Znamya        - Saturn-2     
Quant         - Lyubertsy    
Peresvet      - SFC Ceramic  
SergiyevPosad - Titan        
Vityaz        - Dolgoprudny-2
ORA #5        - StArs        
[Sep 24]
Istra         - Kolomna-2    

Round 26
[Sep 29]
Metallist Kor - ORA #5       
Dolgoprudny-2 - SergiyevPosad
Kolomna-2     - Peresvet     
Lyubertsy     - Znamya       
Saturn-2      - FSC Lobnya   
[Oct 1]
StArs         - Vityaz       
Titan         - Istra        
SFC Ceramic   - Quant        

Round 27
[Oct 6]
Saturn-2      - Metallist Kor
FSC Lobnya    - Lyubertsy    
Znamya        - SFC Ceramic  
Quant         - Kolomna-2    
Peresvet      - Titan        
SergiyevPosad - StArs        
Vityaz        - ORA #5       
[Oct 8]
Istra         - Dolgoprudny-2

Round 28
[Oct 13]
Metallist Kor - Vityaz       
ORA #5        - SergiyevPosad
Dolgoprudny-2 - Peresvet     
Kolomna-2     - Znamya       
Lyubertsy     - Saturn-2     
[Oct 15]
StArs         - Istra        
Titan         - Quant        
SFC Ceramic   - FSC Lobnya   

Round 29 [Oct 20]
Lyubertsy     - Metallist Kor
Saturn-2      - SFC Ceramic  
FSC Lobnya    - Kolomna-2    
Znamya        - Titan        
Quant         - Dolgoprudny-2
Peresvet      - StArs        
Istra         - ORA #5       
SergiyevPosad - Vityaz       

Round 30 [Oct 27]
Metallist Kor - SergiyevPosad
Vityaz        - Istra        
ORA #5        - Peresvet     
StArs         - Quant        
Dolgoprudny-2 - Znamya       
Titan         - FSC Lobnya   
Kolomna-2     - Saturn-2     
SFC Ceramic   - Lyubertsy    



CLASS B
-------

Round 1 [Apr 21. Total Att: 650; Average: 93]
Novosinkovo 1-1 Legion      [I.Skalkin 89 - M.Singatullin 32. Att: 50]
Celtic      0-2 Olympos     [A.Yershov 53 pen, 71. Att: 50]
Serpukhov   3-3 Mozhaisk    [R.Äsädov 14, 81, O.Polunin 34 - M.Timofeyev 19, I.Lavrentyev 35, A.Arlashin 75. Att: 150]
Znamya Tr-2 2-2 Zorkiy-2    [R.Sälimcanov 43, A.Smirnov 66 - A.Hovakimyan 15 pen, M.Oblokulov 78. Att: 200]
Meteor      0-1 SYSSOR Bron [I.Novichkov 71. Att: 50]
Volna       5-2 Orbit Jun   [Ye.Bogdanov 32, 90 pen, A.Roshchin 39, A.Yudayev 51, A.Vasilenko 77 - 
                             S.Chernyshov 60, I.Alexeyev 85. Att: 100]
Vidnoe      1-0 Venyukovo   [D.Fyodorov (Ven) 85 og. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Apr 29. Total Att: 600; Average: 86]
Volna       4-1 Venyukovo   [Ye.Bogdanov 7 pen, 39, A.Roshchin 37, S.Suchkov 37 - T.Sulim 22. Att: 150]
Olympos     2-3 Serpukhov   [S.Kabisov 23, I.Vagapov 90 - R.Äsädov 5, 8, 86. Att: 50]
Vidnoe      1-1 Znamya Tr-2 [I.Lemin 90 - V.Chizhikov 47. Att: 50]
SYSSOR Bron 2-0 Novosinkovo [L.Sychov 17 pen, 90. Att: 50]
Meteor      1-2 Mozhaisk    [V.Stolyarov 62 - A.Arlashin 10, 27 pen. Att: 150]
Zorkiy-2    2-0 Legion      [K.Sviridov 47, M.Oblokulov 70. Att: 100]
Orbit Jun   2-2 Celtic      [S.Bespalov 73, V.Pavlov 90 - D.Ryabchikov 18 pen, V.Kudyarov 67. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 5. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 143]
Volna       2-2 Znamya Tr-2 [M.Zhivoglyadov 74, A.Yudayev 82 - V.Koshovenko 25, A.Yakovlev 34. Att: 150]
Legion      3-2 SYSSOR Bron [M.Singatullin 14, 83 pen, Ye.Savelyev 61 - M.Litvinov 37, I.Novichkov 88. Att: 200]
Vidnoe      1-4 Zorkiy-2    [I.Lemin 10 - L.Pashtiani 62, 69, M.Shengelaia 79, M.Oblokulov 86. Att: 100]
Serpukhov   2-2 Orbit Jun   [P.Klyukin 44, R.Äsädov 50 - Ye.Ulyantsev 20, V.Voronov 58. Att: 100]
Novosinkovo 4-1 Mozhaisk    [D.Barbakov 49 pen, N.Malyutin 57, V.Babarskov 75, 
                             M.Denisov 88 - A.Arlashin 47 pen. Att: 100]
Meteor      0-2 Olympos     [A.Yershov 32, S.Kabisov 50. Att: 150]
Celtic      4-0 Venyukovo   [Ye.Marketov 10, 49, S.Yazykov 17, A.Bocharov 44. Att: 200]

Round 4 [May 12. Total Att: 650; Average: 93]
Vidnoe      0-4 Volna       [Ye.Bogdanov 49, A.Roshchin 62, M.Zhivoglyadov 74, 79. Att: 50]
Zorkiy-2    4-2 SYSSOR Bron [A.Hovakimyan 12, A.Ivankov 40, S.Seredin 56, M.Shengelaia 82 - 
                             I.Novichkov 13, V.Trushin 48. Att: 150]
Olympos     6-0 Novosinkovo [A.Gadzaov 23, I.Sadıqov 40 pen, A.Yershov 66, 75, K.Biryukov 68, 72. Att: 100]
Venyukovo   1-5 Serpukhov   [T.Sulim 81 pen - O.Polunin 16, A.Stolyarov 37 pen, 85, R.Äsädov 50, 53. Att: 100]
Znamya Tr-2 4-0 Celtic      [S.Dubrovin 13, A.Smirnov 29, V.Koshovenko 55, V.Kulish 59. Att: 150]
Mozhaisk    0-1 Legion      [B.Bondarev 77. Att: 50]
Orbit Jun   1-2 Meteor      [S.Shauluhov 45 pen - O.Kuzovlyov 51, 57. Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 19. Total Att: 850; Average: 121]
Volna       2-0 Zorkiy-2    [S.Novikov 63, N.Mishchur (Zor) 82 og. Att: 200]
Legion      3-2 Olympos     [M.Singatullin 41, 65, A.Razin 90 - S.Kabisov 40, A.Yershov 49. Att: 200]
Serpukhov   1-0 Znamya Tr-2 [R.Grachov 15. Att: 100]
SYSSOR Bron 1-3 Mozhaisk    [L.Sychov 39 pen - A.Arlashin 8, 10, L.Podavalkin 67. Att: 100]
Celtic      1-3 Vidnoe      [P.Alexeyev 87 - I.Lemin 35, 52, V.Gavilovskiy 61. Att: 100]
Novosinkovo 4-8 Orbit Jun   [M.Denisov 1, I.Kuvshinov 83, V.Babarskov 90, V.Musatov 90 pen - S.Chernyshov 35, 42, 
                             V.Pavlov 37, I.Alexeyev 45, 62, 75, S.Shauluhov 77, R.Kosterin 85. Att: 50]
Meteor      3-0 Venyukovo   [V.Vopelnikov 14, V.Tsitsvidze 19, K.Sumarokov 45. Att: 100]

Round 6 [May 26. Total Att: 680; Average: 97]
Volna      11-0 Celtic      [Ye.Bogdanov 14, A.Roshchin 32, 35, 40, 51, A.Sarkisov 47, 84, 90, 
                             P.Zhuravlyov 60, M.Zhivoglyadov 68, A.Yudayev 70. Att: 200]
Vidnoe      0-1 Serpukhov   [O.Moskalets 88. Att: 30]
Zorkiy-2    2-0 Mozhaisk    [K.Sviridov 57, M.Oblokulov 90. Att: 50]
Orbit Jun   0-5 Legion      [A.Razin 13, 15, M.Singatullin 72, 89, P.Cherednichenko 90. Att: 100]
Olympos     3-2 SYSSOR Bron [K.Biryukov 71, D.Karayev 75 pen, S.Kabisov 85 - V.Trushin 36, R.Redka 52. Att: 100]
Meteor      2-0 Znamya Tr-2 [K.Borisov 17, P.Afanasyev 54. Att: 100]
Venyukovo   2-3 Novosinkovo [Ye.Trushin (Nov) 10 og, I.Abdulmanov 35 - 
                             D.Fyodorov (Ven) 18 og, M.Sukhanov 39, 75. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Jun 2. Total Att: 750; Average: 107]
Serpukhov   0-1 Volna       [A.Yudayev 31. Att: 100]
Celtic      3-2 Zorkiy-2    [D.Ryabchikov 7 pen, Ye.Marketov 10, A.Bocharov 15 - 
                             A.Fedotov 24, M.Melnichenko 90 pen. Att: 150]
Legion      7-1 Venyukovo   [B.Bondarev 6, A.Shakov 13, M.Singatullin 32, 47, A.Dementyev 66 pen, 84, 
                             Ye.Savelyev 72 - A.Korshunov 50. Att: 200]
Mozhaisk    3-4 Olympos     [A.Arlashin 45, 78 pen, G.Smolyaninov 90 - 
                             A.Yershov 22, 36, D.Karayev 40, A.Styozhka 63. Att: 50]
Meteor      2-0 Vidnoe      [O.Kuzovlyov 12, V.Gavilovskiy (Vid) 21 og. Att: 100]
Novosinkovo 0-8 Spartak O-Z [A.Smirnov 17, V.Koshovenko 42, 45, S.Dubrovin 55, 58, 61, 70, Ye.Nikiforov 73. Att: 50]
SYSSOR Bron 2-0 Orbit Jun   [D.Romanov 25, A.Hugayev 38. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 10. Total Att: 720; Average: 103]
Volna       1-1 Meteor      [A.Vasilenko 62 - A.Tishkov 82. Att: 100]
Legion      0-0 Spartak O-Z [Att: 150]
Zorkiy-2    0-3 Olympos     [D.Karayev 5, 29, A.Yershov 58. Att: 100]
Celtic      2-2 Serpukhov   [Ye.Osipov 4, 8 - O.Polunin 17, A.Miserbiyev 79. Att: 200]
Venyukovo   0-3 SYSSOR Bron [L.Sychov 18, D.Safonov 56, A.Hugayev 80. Att: 100]
Orbit Jun   2-1 Mozhaisk    [V.Pavlov 45, A.Sautkin 55 - M.Timofeyev 81. Att: 50]
Vidnoe      1-0 Novosinkovo [Sh.Pliyev 69. Att: 20]

Table:

 1.Volna Dubna                  8   6  2  0  30- 6  20  [+]
 2.Olympos Moskva               8   6  0  2  24-11  18  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Legion Ivanteyevka           8   5  2  1  20- 8  17  
 4.FC Serpukhov                 8   4  3  1  17-11  15  
 5.Meteor Balashikha            8   4  1  3  11- 7  13  
 6.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk         8   4  1  3  16-13  13  
 7.SYSSOR Bronnitsy             8   4  0  4  15-13  12  [+]
 8.FC Vidnoe                    8   3  1  4   7-13  10  
 9.Spartak Orekhovo-Zuyevo      8   2  4  2  17- 8  10  
10.Orbit Juniors Dzerzhinskiy   8   2  2  4  17-23   8  
11.Celtic Shatura               8   2  2  4  12-26   8  
12.FC Mozhaisk                  8   2  1  5  13-18   7  
13.SC Novosinkovo               8   2  1  5  12-29   7  
------------------------------------------------------
14.FC Venyukovo                 8   0  0  8   5-30   0  [+]

NB: Olympos Moskva play their home games in Mytishchi.
    Name changes: FC Mozhaisk District to FC Mozhaisk; Zvezda Serpukhov to FC Serpukhov.
    Metallist Domodedovo and YSS Krasnoznamensk withdrew due to financial troubles.

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Singatullin (Legion)      9
  Alexander Yershov (Olympos)     9
3.Andrei Arlashin (Mozhaisk)      8
  Roman Äsädov (Serpukhov)        8
5.Artyom Roshchin (Volna)         7
6.Yegor Bogdanov (Volna)          6
7.Stanislav Dubrovin (Spartak OZ) 5

Round 9 [Jun 16]
Serpukhov   - Zorkiy-2   
Meteor      - Celtic     
Novosinkovo - Volna      
Legion      - Vidnoe     
SYSSOR Bron - Znamya Tr-2
Mozhaisk    - Venyukovo  
Energy      - Orbit Jun  

Round 10 [Jun 23]
Zorkiy-2    - Orbit Jun  
Venyukovo   - Energy     
Znamya Tr-2 - Mozhaisk   
Vidnoe      - SYSSOR Bron
Volna       - Legion     
Celtic      - Novosinkovo
Serpukhov   - Meteor     

Round 11 [Jun 30]
Meteor      - Zorkiy-2   
Novosinkovo - Serpukhov  
Legion      - Celtic     
SYSSOR Bron - Volna      
Mozhaisk    - Vidnoe     
Energy      - Znamya Tr-2
Orbit Jun   - Venyukovo  

Round 12 [Jul 7]
Zorkiy-2    - Venyukovo  
Znamya Tr-2 - Orbit Jun  
Vidnoe      - Energy     
Volna       - Mozhaisk   
Celtic      - SYSSOR Bron
Serpukhov   - Legion     
Meteor      - Novosinkovo

Round 13 [Aug 4]
Novosinkovo - Zorkiy-2   
Legion      - Meteor     
SYSSOR Bron - Serpukhov  
Mozhaisk    - Celtic     
Energy      - Volna      
Orbit Jun   - Vidnoe     
Venyukovo   - Znamya Tr-2

Round 14 [Aug 11]
Zorkiy-2    - Znamya Tr-2
Venyukovo   - Vidnoe     
Orbit Jun   - Volna      
Energy      - Celtic     
Mozhaisk    - Serpukhov  
SYSSOR Bron - Meteor     
Legion      - Novosinkovo

Round 15 [Aug 18]
Legion      - Zorkiy-2   
Novosinkovo - SYSSOR Bron
Meteor      - Mozhaisk   
Serpukhov   - Energy     
Celtic      - Orbit Jun  
Venyukovo   - Volna      
Vidnoe      - Znamya Tr-2

Round 16 [Aug 25]
Zorkiy-2    - Vidnoe     
Znamya Tr-2 - Volna      
Venyukovo   - Celtic     
Orbit Jun   - Serpukhov  
Energy      - Meteor     
Mozhaisk    - Novosinkovo
SYSSOR Bron - Legion     

Round 17 [Sep 1]
SYSSOR Bron - Zorkiy-2   
Legion      - Mozhaisk   
Novosinkovo - Energy     
Meteor      - Orbit Jun  
Serpukhov   - Venyukovo  
Celtic      - Znamya Tr-2
Volna       - Vidnoe     

Round 18 [Sep 8]
Zorkiy-2    - Volna      
Vidnoe      - Celtic     
Znamya Tr-2 - Serpukhov  
Venyukovo   - Meteor     
Orbit Jun   - Novosinkovo
Energy      - Legion     
Mozhaisk    - SYSSOR Bron

Round 19 [Sep 15]
Mozhaisk    - Zorkiy-2   
SYSSOR Bron - Energy     
Legion      - Orbit Jun  
Novosinkovo - Venyukovo  
Meteor      - Znamya Tr-2
Serpukhov   - Vidnoe     
Celtic      - Volna      

Round 20 [Sep 22]
Zorkiy-2    - Celtic     
Volna       - Serpukhov  
Vidnoe      - Meteor     
Znamya Tr-2 - Novosinkovo
Venyukovo   - Legion     
Orbit Jun   - SYSSOR Bron
Energy      - Mozhaisk   

Round 21 [Sep 29]
Energy      - Zorkiy-2   
Mozhaisk    - Orbit Jun  
SYSSOR Bron - Venyukovo  
Legion      - Znamya Tr-2
Novosinkovo - Vidnoe     
Meteor      - Volna      
Serpukhov   - Celtic     

Round 22 [Oct 6]
Zorkiy-2    - Serpukhov  
Celtic      - Meteor     
Volna       - Novosinkovo
Vidnoe      - Legion     
Znamya Tr-2 - SYSSOR Bron
Venyukovo   - Mozhaisk   
Orbit Jun   - Energy     

Round 23 [Oct 13]
Orbit Jun   - Zorkiy-2   
Energy      - Venyukovo  
Mozhaisk    - Znamya Tr-2
SYSSOR Bron - Vidnoe     
Legion      - Volna      
Novosinkovo - Celtic     
Meteor      - Serpukhov  

Round 24 [Oct 20]
Zorkiy-2    - Meteor     
Serpukhov   - Novosinkovo
Celtic      - Legion     
Volna       - SYSSOR Bron
Vidnoe      - Mozhaisk   
Znamya Tr-2 - Energy     
Venyukovo   - Orbit Jun  

Round 25 [Oct 27]
Venyukovo   - Zorkiy-2   
Orbit Jun   - Znamya Tr-2
Energy      - Vidnoe     
Mozhaisk    - Volna      
SYSSOR Bron - Celtic     
Legion      - Serpukhov  
Novosinkovo - Meteor     

Round 26 [Nov 3]
Zorkiy-2    - Novosinkovo
Meteor      - Legion     
Serpukhov   - SYSSOR Bron
Celtic      - Mozhaisk   
Volna       - Energy     
Vidnoe      - Orbit Jun  
Znamya Tr-2 - Venyukovo  



AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2018
----------------------------------------

First Round

[May 2]
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk        1-4  CERAMIC Balashikha
  [R.Panev 20 - S.Krokha 10, Ye.Vashurin 15 pen, 37, P.Bezrukov 49. Att: 100]
FC Vidnoe                   2-3  SATURN-2 Ramenskoe
  [A.Mikhalin 34, 64 - D.Saraikin 69, 84, D.Isaikin 74. Att: 50]
LEGION Ivanteyevka          3-0  SC Lobnya 
  [M.Singatullin 29, 82, 88. Att: 150]
SYSSOR Bronnitsy            0-1  ORA #5 Yegoryevsk
  [D.Malykhin 75. Att: 100]
SC Novosinkovo              1-9  FC ISTRA
  [A.Shevchenko 39 - A.Yepikhin 21 pen, 42, 84, F.Melanyin 45, F.Snikhovskiy 51, 
   S.Popovitskiy 57, 63, A.Gusev 59, 67. Att: 50]
Olympos Moskva              2-3  VITYAZ Podolsk                            [aet]
  [A.Yershov 57, S.Gorshkov 85 - P.Ghazaryan 46, 63, A.Churinov 105. Att: 100]
FC MOZHAISK                 2-0  Metallist Korolyov
  [L.Podavalkin 42, A.Arlashin 45. Att: 70]
Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Z.  0-2  FC LYUBERTSY                              [aet]
  [O.Avramchuk 104 pen, D.Bobkov 115. Att: 100]
VOLNA Dubna                 3-0  Znamya Noginsk
  [V.Amelin (Zna) 13 og, A.Roshchin 73, 85. Att: 200]
Celtic Shatura              0-2  QUANT Obninsk
  [A.Zherdev 63 pen, V.Dragoi 84. Att: 250]
Meteor Balashikha           1-3  FC SERGIYEV POSAD
  [A.Karabanov 90 pen - N.Mirzoyev 23 pen, A.Budanov 35, N.Lebedev 61. Att: 50]
FC SERPUKHOV                3-2  Peresvet Podolsk
  [R.Äsädov 7, 75, O.Polunin 40 - A.Zubkov 16, K.Pavlov 44. Att: 300]
Orbit Juniors Dzerzhinskiy  1-5  FC DOLGOPRUDNY-2
  [I.Alexeyev 56 - D.Yershov 26, 50, 62, A.Shcherbakov 47, Ye.Semyonov 54. Att: 100]
[May 9]
FC Venyukovo                0-3  STARS Nepetsino
  [D.Korchinov 22, I.Gureyev 38, D.Fyodorov (Ven) 47 og. Att: 100]
TITAN Klin                  bye
FC KOLOMNA-2                bye

Second Round

[Jun 6]
Ceramic Balashikha           -   Volna Dubna
FC Sergiyev Posad           0-2  LEGION Ivanteyevka
  [M.Singatullin 31, A.Ovsov 60 pen. Att: 150]
FC ISTRA                    3-1  FC Dolgoprudny-2
  [I.Lavrukhin 17, A.Gusev 64, S.Popovitskiy 75 - G.Babunashvili 70. Att: 100]
VITYAZ Podolsk              2-0  StArs Nepetsino
  [A.Klochkov 4, N.Yurkov 89. Att: 300]
TITAN Klin                  6-1  FC Mozhaisk
  [D.Gudayev 18, A.Zhmakin 35, 82, V.Sachkov 53, A.Shiman 69, 
   S.Kamynin 87 - D.Shlyapnikov 63. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
FC Lyubertsy                -  FC Kolomna-2
Quant Obninsk               -  Saturn-2 Ramenskoe
ORA #5 Yegoryevsk           -  FC Serpukhov

Quarterfinals [Jul 30]

Lyubertsy/Kolomna-2         -  ORA #5/Serpukhov
Ceramic/Volna               -  FC Istra
Quant/Saturn-2              -  Vityaz Podolsk
Legion Ivanteyevka          -  Titan Klin

Semifinals [Aug 29]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2018

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
===============================================

Round 1 [Total Att: 620; Average: 103]
[Apr 21]
Akron         1-0 Lada Dim      [D.Ryzhov 34. Att: 150]
Zenit-2 Izh   1-1 Syzran-2      [E.Gataullin 66 - A.Ampleyev 48. Att: 100]
KS-3 Samara   0-5 Khimik-August [A.Lobov 44, 50, 73, T.Raimov 88, V.Burmakov 90. Att: 100]
Volga-2       3-2 Zenit Penza   [G.Khachatryan 25 pen, 38, G.Zaikin 78 - S.Koksin 33, S.Sipatov 80. Att: 100]
[Apr 22]
Mordovia-2    1-0 Dzerzhinsk-TS [D.Ilyin 69. Att: 100]
Quasar        1-7 Dorozhnik     [ANNULLED]
                                [E.Nabatov 67 - M.Maksyushin 26, V.Oralin 29, 33, D.Bulatov 30, 
                                 D.Rafikov (Qua) 35 og, A.Kurchaviy 50, D.Antonov 68. Att: 70]

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Dorozhnik     2-1 KS-3 Samara   [D.Antonov 45, V.Oralin 67 - S.Belov 39. Att: 500]
Syzran-2      4-1 Volga-2       [D.Ampleyev 20, D.Bebenin 45, K.Shapenkov 57, M.Safonov 90 - N.Danilin 31. Att: 100]
Mordovia-2    0-3 Lada Dim      [A.Savelyev 51, A.Shebanov 74, G.Harutyunyan 84. Att: 100]
Zenit Penza   0-1 Akron         [R.Xäliullov 23. Att: 155]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 2-0 Quasar        [ANNULLED]
[ppd]                           [K.Khokhlov 57, I.Sirtsov 90. Att: 300]
Konoplyov Aca - Zenit-2 Izh  

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,030; Average: 206]
[May 5]
Akron         4-1 Syzran-2      [A.Sysoyev 27, D.Melikhov 30, D.Sidnev 32, O.Roganov 80 - D.Ampleyev 48. Att: 200]
KS-3 Samara   0-5 Dzerzhinsk-TS [K.Khokhlov 18, 62, A.Shirokov 31, M.Zakhryapin 60, A.Yermakov 67. Att: 200]
Zenit Penza   2-0 Mordovia-2    [S.Sipatov 34, K.Muromtsev 37. Att: 150]
[May 6]
Khimik-August 3-2 Dorozhnik     [Ye.Dmitriyev 22, S.Dzodziyev 40, V.Burmakov 90 - A.Tsibizov 49, 76. Att: 350]
Konoplyov Aca 0-0 Volga-2       [Att: 130]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,295; Average: 216]
[May 10]
Volga-2       0-0 Zenit-2 Izh   [Att: 120]
[May 12]
Konoplyov Aca 0-3 Akron         [M.Fyodorov 11, 51, V.Olenchenko 90. Att: 200]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 0-1 Khimik-August [V.Burmakov 56. Att: 300]
Syzran-2      2-3 Mordovia-2    [M.Safonov 46, 80 - D.Ilyin 34, M.Zhestkov 85, I.Kuzin 89. Att: 100]
Lada Dim      7-0 KS-3 Samara   [I.Kuznetsov 5, A.Sekretov 9, S.Yuvenko 26. G.Harutyunyan 70, 
                                 D.Maskayev 74, 76, S.Lapshin 88. Att: 500]
Quasar        1-3 Zenit Penza   [ANNULLED]
                                [E.Nabatov 50 - A.Kalyashin 8, R.Lyovkin 37, 69. Att: 75]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,405; Average: 234]
[May 19]
Zenit-2 Izh   0-0 Akron         [Att: 100]
Khimik-August 1-5 Lada Dim      [V.Burmakov 10 pen - S.Yuvenko 12, 26, I.Kuznetsov 49, 
                                 P.Afanasyev 56, A.Shebanov 67. Att: 200]
Dorozhnik     1-1 Dzerzhinsk-TS [D.Antonov 22 - A.Guglev 67. Att: 500]
Konoplyov Aca 0-0 Mordovia-2    [Att: 155]
Quasar        2-6 Syzran-2      [ANNULLED]
                                [E.Nabatov 56, D.Morozov 59 - M.Trushin 10, M.Safonov 25, 39, 
[May 20]                         D.Bebenin 45, S.Stroganov 76, Zh.Drboyan 90. Att: 250]
Zenit Penza   0-1 KS-3 Samara   [D.Zakharyan 15 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 258]
[May 26]
Akron         2-0 Volga-2       [D.Sidnev 8, R.Xäliullov 33. Att: 100]
Khimik-August 3-2 Zenit Penza   [D.Glukhov 23, V.Burmakov 50 pen, 75 pen - A.Kalyashin 2, S.Koksin 56. Att: 600]
Syzran-2      2-0 KS-3 Samara   [K.Shapenkov 25, D.Popov 90. Att: 100]
Zenit-2 Izh   2-0 Mordovia-2    [D.Voronov 15 pen, Ye.Kozyrev 30 pen. Att: 200]
Konoplyov Aca 3-1 Quasar        [ANNULLED]
[May 27]                        [M.Pogodin 65, V.Nikonov 67, R.Räfıykov 80 - M.Petrov 56. Att: 50]
Lada Dim      1-2 Dorozhnik     [S.Yuvenko 32 - V.Oralin 5, D.Antonov 58. Att: 500]

Round 7 [Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
[Jun 2]
Akron         3-0 KS-3 Samara   [R.Xäliullov 42 pen, M.Boichuk 75, 83. Att: 150]
Volga-2       0-5 Khimik-August [V.Burmakov 26, 48, S.Dzodziyev 43, A.Aksyonenko 66, Ye.Dmitriyev 77. Att: 150]
Syzran-2      0-6 Lada Dim      [S.Yuvenko 2, 52, 62, A.Savelyev 41 pen, I.Kuznetsov 54, 83. Att: 100]
Konoplyov Aca 1-4 Dzerzhinsk-TS [D.Kamantsev 44 - I.Sirtsov 23, A.Kabirov (KA) 56 og, 
[Jun 3]                          K.Khokhlov 65, A.Yermakov 78 pen. Att: 100]
Zenit-2 Izh   2-1 Dorozhnik     [Ye.Kozyrev 10, Ye.Shiryayev 68 - A.Tsibizov 32. Att: 200]

Round 8
[Jun 9]
Mordovia-2    1-5 Akron         [A.Sarychev 52 - D.Sidnev 23, 59, R.Xäliullov 61, Ä.Mingaçev 88, 90. Att: 100]
Khimik-August 6-1 Konoplyov Aca [R.Shalin 2, 14, 34, A.Lobov 61, D.Glukhov 73, 
                                 Ye.Dmitriyev 90 - D.Kamantsev 63. Att: 350]
Dzerzhinsk-TS 3-1 Zenit Penza   [M.Ananyev 68, M.Zakhryapin 69, A.Yermakov 80 - D.Solodkov 84. Att: 150]
Dorozhnik     6-1 Syzran-2      [M.Nesterov 6, D.Antonov 61, V.Oralin 65, D.Bulatov 70, 71, 
[ppd]                            M.Maksyushin 89 - M.Safonov 67. Att: 700]
KS-3 Samara   - Zenit-2 Izh  

Table:

 1.Akron Togliatti                8   7  1  0  19- 2  22  [+]
 2.Khimik-August Värnar           7   6  0  1  24-10  18  [+]
 3.Lada Dimitrovgrad              6   4  0  2  22- 4  12  [C]
 4.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS               6   3  1  2  13- 5  10  
 5.Dorozhnik Kamenka              6   3  1  2  14- 9  10  
 6.Zenit-2 Izhevsk                5   2  3  0   5- 2   9  
 7.Mordovia-2 Saransk             7   2  1  4   5-14   7  
 8.FC Syzran-2                    7   2  1  4  11-21   7  
 9.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk              6   1  2  3   4-13   5  
10.Zenit Penza                    6   1  0  5   7-11   3  [-]
11.Krylya Sovetov-3 Samara        7   1  0  6   2-24   3  
12.Konoplyov Academy Primorskiy   5   0  2  3   2-13   2  
========================================================
--.Quasar Samara                  5   0  0  5   5-21   0  Withdrew [+]

NB: FC Saransk have become the second team of Mordovia.
    Name change: Torpedo Dimitrovgrad to Lada.
    STC Mari El Yoshkar-Ola and Iskra Engels withdrew.
    FC Orenburg-2 were admitted to PFL Ural-Volga.
    Quasar Samara wihdrew after Round 6. All their results were annulled.

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Burmakov (Khimik-A) 8
2.Sergei Yuvenko (Lada Dim)   7
3.Dmitriy Antonov (Dorozhnik) 4
  Ivan Kuznetsov (Lada Dim)   4
  Artyom Lobov (Khimik-Aug)   4
  Mikhail Safonov (Syzran-2)  4
  Denis Sidnev (Akron)        4

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Quasar        - Akron        
Volga-2       - KS-3 Samara  
Khimik-August - Zenit-2 Izh  
Dorozhnik     - Konoplyov Aca
Lada Dim      - Zenit Penza  
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Syzran-2     

Round 10
[Jul 14]
Mordovia-2    - Volga-2      
Quasar        - Zenit-2 Izh  
KS-3 Samara   - Konoplyov Aca
Khimik-August - Syzran-2     
Lada Dim      - Dzerzhinsk-TS
[Jul 15]
Zenit Penza   - Dorozhnik    

Round 11 [Jul 21]
KS-3 Samara   - Mordovia-2   
Khimik-August - Akron        
Dorozhnik     - Volga-2      
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Zenit-2 Izh  
Lada Dim      - Konoplyov Aca
Zenit Penza   - Syzran-2     

Round 12
[Jul 28]
Konoplyov Aca - Zenit Penza  
Zenit-2 Izh   - Lada Dim     
Volga-2       - Dzerzhinsk-TS
Mordovia-2    - Khimik-August
Quasar        - KS-3 Samara  
[Jul 29]
Akron         - Dorozhnik    

Round 13 [Aug 4]
Khimik-August - Quasar       
Dorozhnik     - Mordovia-2   
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Akron        
Lada Dim      - Volga-2      
Zenit Penza   - Zenit-2 Izh  
Syzran-2      - Konoplyov Aca

Round 14 [Aug 11]
Konoplyov Aca - Syzran-2     
Zenit-2 Izh   - Zenit Penza  
Volga-2       - Lada Dim     
Akron         - Dzerzhinsk-TS
Mordovia-2    - Dorozhnik    
Quasar        - Khimik-August

Round 15 [Aug 18]
KS-3 Samara   - Quasar       
Khimik-August - Mordovia-2   
Dorozhnik     - Akron        
Lada Dim      - Zenit-2 Izh  
Zenit Penza   - Konoplyov Aca
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Volga-2      

Round 16 [Aug 22]
Syzran-2      - Zenit Penza  
Konoplyov Aca - Lada Dim     
Zenit-2 Izh   - Dzerzhinsk-TS
Volga-2       - Dorozhnik    
Akron         - Khimik-August
Mordovia-2    - KS-3 Samara  

Round 17 [Sep 1]
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Lada Dim     
Dorozhnik     - Zenit Penza  
Syzran-2      - Khimik-August
Konoplyov Aca - KS-3 Samara  
Zenit-2 Izh   - Quasar       
Volga-2       - Mordovia-2   

Round 18 [Sep 8]
Zenit Penza   - Lada Dim     
Syzran-2      - Dzerzhinsk-TS
Konoplyov Aca - Dorozhnik    
Zenit-2 Izh   - Khimik-August
KS-3 Samara   - Volga-2      
Akron         - Quasar       

Round 19 [Sep 15]
Akron         - Mordovia-2   
Volga-2       - Quasar       
Zenit-2 Izh   - KS-3 Samara  
Konoplyov Aca - Khimik-August
Syzran-2      - Dorozhnik    
Zenit Penza   - Dzerzhinsk-TS

Round 20 [Sep 22]
Lada Dim      - Syzran-2     
Quasar        - Mordovia-2   
KS-3 Samara   - Akron        
Khimik-August - Volga-2      
Dorozhnik     - Zenit-2 Izh  
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Konoplyov Aca

Round 21 [Sep 26]
Volga-2       - Akron        
Mordovia-2    - Zenit-2 Izh  
Quasar        - Konoplyov Aca
KS-3 Samara   - Syzran-2     
Zenit Penza   - Khimik-August
Dorozhnik     - Lada Dim     

Round 22 [Sep 29]
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Dorozhnik    
Lada Dim      - Khimik-August
KS-3 Samara   - Zenit Penza  
Syzran-2      - Quasar       
Mordovia-2    - Konoplyov Aca
Akron         - Zenit-2 Izh  

Round 23 [Oct 10]
Zenit-2 Izh   - Volga-2      
Akron         - Konoplyov Aca
Mordovia-2    - Syzran-2     
Zenit Penza   - Quasar       
KS-3 Samara   - Lada Dim     
Khimik-August - Dzerzhinsk-TS

Round 24 [Oct 13]
Dorozhnik     - Khimik-August
Dzerzhinsk-TS - KS-3 Samara  
Quasar        - Lada Dim     
Mordovia-2    - Zenit Penza  
Syzran-2      - Akron        
Volga-2       - Konoplyov Aca

Round 25 [Oct 20]
Zenit-2 Izh   - Konoplyov Aca
Volga-2       - Syzran-2     
Akron         - Zenit Penza  
Lada Dim      - Mordovia-2   
Quasar        - Dzerzhinsk-TS
KS-3 Samara   - Dorozhnik    

Round 26 [Oct 24]
Khimik-August - KS-3 Samara  
Dorozhnik     - Quasar       
Dzerzhinsk-TS - Mordovia-2   
Lada Dim      - Akron        
Zenit Penza   - Volga-2      
Syzran-2      - Zenit-2 Izh  


AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2018
--------------------------------------

Format: Top 2 teams from each group qualify for the play-off stage.
        The teams from groups C and F proceed right to the quarterfinals,
        while teams from other groups start with the first round.
     
GROUP STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [May 2]
Akron  2-2 Delin  [D.Melikhov 85, A.Chetvyorov 88 pen - T.Bobrov 67, S.Äkbärov 83. Att: 150]

[May 16]
Quasar 0-4 Akron  [ANNULLED]
                  [R.Xäliullov 8, D.Sidnev 18, M.Boichuk 23, 54. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Jun 12]
Delin  1-2 Akron  [Ye.Mymrin 51 - M.Boichuk 10, V.Olenchenko 20. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Akron Togliatti                2   1  1  0   4- 3   4  
2.Delin Izhevsk                  2   0  1  1   3- 4   1  
=======================================================
-.Quasar Samara                  1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  Withdrew


Group B

Round 1 [May 2]
Volga-2 3-2 Lada    [G.Zaikin 20, Rav.Yusupov 41, N.Danilin 90 - S.Yuvenko 28, 90. Att: 200]

Round 2 [May 16]
Konop A 0-1 Volga-2 [R.Shageyev 27. Att: 1,500]

Round 3 [May 30]
Konop A 1-2 Lada    [G.Margiyev 45 pen - P.Afanasyev 35, 90. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Jun 12]
Lada    5-1 Volga-2 [A.Savelyev 12 pen, I.Kuznetsov 45, 83, S.Lapshin 72 pen, 
                     A.Vasilyev 90 - G.Khachatryan 52. Att: 400]
Round 5 [Jul 18]
Volga-2 - Konop A

Round 6 [Jul 25]
Lada    - Konop A

Table:

1.Lada Dimitrovgrad              3   2  0  1   9- 5   6  
2.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk              3   2  0  1   5- 7   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Konoplyov Academy Primorskiy   2   0  0  2   1- 3   0  


Group C

Round 1 [May 2]
Dzerzhinsk 3-0 ORA        [A.Yermakov 6, A.Guglev 50, M.Borisov 75. Att: 300]
Chuvashia  0-1 Locomotive [A.Zorin 27. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 16]
Locomotive 0-3 Dzerzhinsk [A.Yermakov 27, M.Zakhryapin 44, M.Ananyev 77. Att: 600]
ORA        1-1 Chuvashia  [M.Mirsadıykov 63 - N.Krasnov 62. Att: 200]

Round 3 [May 30]
Dzerzhinsk 0-1 Chuvashia  [S.Kvasov 90. Att: 100]
ORA        1-2 Locomotive [M.Mirsadıykov 72 - A.Zorin 11, M.Gorelishvili 77. Att: 200]

Round 4
[Jun 12]
Dzerzhinsk 8-0 Chuvashia  [M.Prygunov 2, I.Sirtsov 32, G.Sumachov 53, A.Yermakov 54, 70, 83, 89, A.Guglev 80. Att: 100]
[ppd]
Locomotive - ORA

Round 5 [Jul 18]
Chuvashia  - ORA
Dzerzhinsk - Locomotive

Round 6 [Jul 25]
Locomotive - Chuvashia
ORA        - Dzerzhinsk

Table:

1.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS               4   3  0  1  14- 1   9  
2.Locomotive RPM Nizh.Novgorod   3   2  0  1   3- 4   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Chuvashia Cheboksary           4   1  1  2   2-10   4  
4.ORA Yoshkar-Ola                3   0  1  2   2- 6   1  


Group D

Round 1 [May 2]
Mordovia-2 1-1 Sokol-2    [Rad.Yusupov 73 pen - R.Imanov 50. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 16]
Dorozhnik  3-0 Mordovia-2 [V.Oralin 31, 35, Ye.Maximov 77. Att: 300]

Round 3 [May 30]
Sokol-2    0-1 Dorozhnik  [V.Oralin 56. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Jun 12]
Sokol-2    2-1 Mordovia-2 [D.Oleinikov 53, R.Imanov 78 - R.Navletov 30. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jul 18]
Mordovia-2 - Dorozhnik

Round 6 [Jul 25]
Dorozhnik  - Sokol-2

Table:

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka              2   2  0  0   4- 0   6  
2.Sokol-2 Saratov                3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Mordovia-2 Saransk             3   0  1  2   2- 6   1  


Group E

Round 1 [May 2]
Khimik-A 3-2 Zenit Pn [A.Bychkov 56, Ye.Dmitriyev 58, V.Burmakov 73 - S.Koksin 45, S.Sipatov 90 pen. Att: 500]

Round 2 [May 16]
Zenit Pn 3-1 KS-3     [D.Zakharyan 8 pen, 40, A.Bosov 60 - A.Lavrenchuk 90. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 30]
KS-3     2-4 Khimik-A [A.Tashchan 65, D.Zakharyan 85 - R.Kazakov 45, 
                       Ye.Dmitriyev 57, V.Pestryachov 57, D.Glukhov 61. Att: 100]
Round 4 [Jun 12]
Zenit Pn 0-2 Khimik-A [V.Burmakov 32, S.Dzodziyev 42. Att: 550]

Round 5 [Jul 18]
Khimik-A - KS-3

Round 6 [Jul 25]
KS-3     - Zenit Pn

Table:

1.Khimik-August Värnar           3   3  0  0   9- 4   9  
2.Zenit Penza                    3   1  0  2   5- 6   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Krylya Sovetov-3 Samara        2   0  0  2   3- 7   0  


Group F

Round 1 [May 2]
Zenit-2 Iz 2-3 Luch       [M.Kurbatov 12, K.Lyukin 76 - A.Selivyorstov 12, D.Cherkashin 76, M.Tarazanov 90. Att: 100]
Syzran-2   4-1 Orenburg-3 [A.Ampleyev 3, 8, D.Sedykh 36, I.Alikulov 62 pen - Ye.Karev 42. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 16]
Orenburg-3 0-1 Zenit-2 Iz [M.Kurbatov 17. Att: 100]
Luch       7-0 Syzran-2   [A.Shabalov 3, D.Cherkashin 7 pen, A.Selivyorstov 12, 42, 
                           S.Turzanov 33, A.Kalinin 62, M.Tarazanov 67. Att: 100]
Round 3 [May 30]
Zenit-2 Iz 1-1 Syzran-2   [Ye.Shiryayev 48 - M.Safonov 7. Att: 100]
Luch       7-1 Orenburg-3 [D.Khoroshkov (Ore) 13 og, A.Selivyorstov 23, 52, 77, S.Turzanov 30, 
                           M.Tanrıverdiyev 66, D.Manuilov 87 - D.Khoroshkov 88. Att: 100]
Round 4
[Jun 9]
Orenburg-3 2-4 Luch       [Ye.Karev 31, 54 - S.Turzanov 9, A.Shabalov 70, R.Kotskiy 79, D.Cherkashin 88. Att: 50]
[Jun 12]
Syzran-2   2-1 Zenit-2 Iz [M.Safonov 29, Ye.Yatskiy 52 - A.Polyakov 33. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jul 18]
Zenit-2 Iz - Orenburg-3
Syzran-2   - Luch

Round 6 [Jul 25]
Orenburg-3 - Syzran-2
Luch       - Zenit-2 Iz

Table:

1.Luch Samara                    4   4  0  0  21- 5  12  
2.FC Syzran-2                    4   2  1  1   7-10   7  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Zenit-2 Izhevsk                4   1  1  2   5- 6   4  
4.FC Orenburg-3                  4   0  0  4   4-16   0  

PLAY-OFF

First Round [Aug 8, 15]

Place A2   -   -   Place B1
Place B2   -   -   Place A1
Place D2   -   -   Place E1
Place E2   -   -   Place D1

Quarterfinals [Aug 22, Sep 5]

Winner A2/B1   -   -   Place C1
Winner D2/E1   -   -   Place F1
Winner B2/A1   -   -   Place C2
Winner E2/D1   -   -   Place F2

Semifinals [Sep 19, Oct 3]

Winner A2/B1/C1   -   -   Winner B2/A1/C2
Winner D2/E1/F1   -   -   Winner E2/D1/F2

FINALS [Oct 17, 28]


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2018

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) 2018
==================================

Round 1
[May 20]
Elikort  1-2 AutoFav  [V.Masko 24 - A.Pfennig 34, Ye.Alexandrov 60. Att: 300]
[Jun 22]
Khimik   - Electron
[Sep 5]
Gatchina - Karelia 

Round 2 [Total Att: 575; Average: 192]
[May 26]
Gatchina 1-1 AutoFav  [L.Sokolov 88 - A.Maximov 34. Att: 25]
Karelia  1-1 Electron [D.Bogdanov 28 - F.Breitweit 9. Att: 350]
[May 28]
Elikort  2-3 Khimik   [Ye.Sukhikh (Khi) 9 og, P.Vdovin 11 - M.Meshalkin 18, 70, Ye.Siryakov 36. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Total Att: 560; Average: 187]
[May 15]
Gatchina 1-3 Khimik   [A.Smalaikin 35 - A.Nikonov 11, A.Sukhanov 69, 90 pen. Att: 100]
[Jun 2]
AutoFav  1-0 Karelia  [Ya.Andreyev 39. Att: 150]
Electron 3-0 Elikort  [F.Breitweit 22, I.Vorontsov 36, V.Ivanov (Eli) 67 og. Att: 310]

Round 4 [Jun 11. Total Att: 950; Average: 317]
Karelia  1-2 Khimik   [D.Koshelev 41 - R.Cabbarov (Kar) 36 og, A.Korelkin 51. Att: 500]
AutoFav  1-2 Electron [Ya.Andreyev 4 - F.Breitweit 13, V.Boltunov 50. Att: 150]
Elikort  1-3 Gatchina [V.Masko 90 - D.Iordanov 45, 47, Z.Tarasenko 45. Att: 300]

Moved Match Round 8
[Jun 12]
Karelia  3-4 Khimik   [M.Korkin 34, 60, D.Koshelev 53 - A.Korelkin 19, V.Belyayev 30, 50, M.Meshalkin 68. Att: 500]

Moved Match Round 15 [May 16]
Gatchina 2-7 Khimik   [D.Iordanov 54, 66 - A.Sukhanov 25, 42 pen, A.Korelkin 28, 43, 
                       A.Kolesnikov 45, 61, M.Meshalkin 78. Att: 50]

Moved Match Round 17 [May 26]
Elikort  0-0 Khimik   [Att: 200]

Table:

1.Khimik Koryazhma            6   5  1  0  19- 9  16  
2.Electron Velikiy Novgorod   3   2  1  0   6- 2   7  
3.AutoFavourite Pskov         4   2  1  1   5- 4   7  
4.FC Gatchina                 4   1  1  2   7-12   4  
5.Team Republic of Karelia    4   0  1  3   5- 8   1  
6.Elikort Gatchina            5   0  1  4   4-11   1  

NB: Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg, Zvyozdochka Severodvinsk, and Sever Murmansk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Iordanov (Gatchina)  4
  Andrei Korelkin (Khimik)    4
  Maxim Meshalkin (Khimik)    4
  Artyom Sukhanov (Khimik)    4
5.Filipp Breitweit (Electron) 3

Round 5
[Jun 16]
Elikort  - Karelia 
Electron - Gatchina
[Aug 19]
AutoFav  - Khimik  

Round 6
[Jun 23]
Karelia  - Gatchina
Elikort  - AutoFav 
[Jun 24]
Khimik   - Electron

Round 7 [Jun 30]
Electron - Elikort 
Gatchina - AutoFav 
Khimik   - Karelia 

Round 8
[Jun 12]
Karelia  3-4 Khimik   [M.Korkin 34, 60, D.Koshelev 53 - A.Korelkin 19, V.Belyayev 30, 50, M.Meshalkin 68. Att: 500]
[Jul 5]
Gatchina - Elikort 
[Jul 7]
AutoFav  - Electron

Round 9
[Jul 14]
Karelia  - AutoFav 
[Jul 15]
Electron - Khimik  
[Sep 18]
Gatchina - Elikort 

Round 10
[Jul 17]
Electron - Khimik  
[Jul 18]
Gatchina - Karelia 
[Jul 21]
AutoFav  - Elikort 

Round 11 [Jul 28]
Gatchina - Electron
Elikort  - Karelia 
Khimik   - AutoFav 

Round 12
[Aug 3]
Khimik   - Elikort 
[Aug 4]
AutoFav  - Gatchina
Karelia  - Electron

Round 13 [Aug 11]
Elikort  - Gatchina
Electron - AutoFav 
Khimik   - Karelia 

Round 14
[Aug 17]
AutoFav  - Khimik  
[Aug 18]
Elikort  - Electron
Karelia  - Gatchina

Round 15
[May 16]
Gatchina 2-7 Khimik   [D.Iordanov 54, 66 - A.Sukhanov 25, 42 pen, A.Korelkin 28, 43, 
                       A.Kolesnikov 45, 61, M.Meshalkin 78. Att: 50]
[Aug 25]
Electron - Karelia 
Elikort  - AutoFav 

Round 16
[Jul 29]
Khimik   - AutoFav 
[Sep 1]
Electron - Gatchina
Karelia  - Elikort 

Round 17
[May 26]
Elikort  0-0 Khimik   [Att: 200]
[Sep 8]
Gatchina - Electron
Karelia  - AutoFav 

Round 18
[Aug 5]
Khimik   - Elikort 
[Sep 15]
AutoFav  - Gatchina
Electron - Karelia 

Round 19
[Jul 10]
Khimik   - Gatchina
[Sep 22]
Karelia  - Elikort 
Electron - AutoFav 

Round 20
[Jul 12]
Khimik   - Gatchina
[Sep 29]
Elikort  - Electron
AutoFav  - Karelia 


XIX PRESIDENTIAL ENVOY TO NWFD'S AWARD
--------------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Round 1 [Feb 12]
Nevsky Front 0-4 Dinamo-2     [M.Sklyarov 7, 66, D.Belov 28, 31]
Zvezda       6-1 Iskra        [A.Serov 3, I.Ulyanenkov 13, 32 pen, 55, I.Yepifanov 35, D.Kulankhin 39 - A.Bodnari 61]
Zenit School 1-4 SUITD        [S.Ilyin 43 - K.Makeyev 12, A.Barbashov 18 pen, A.Mozhegov 38, 44]

Round 2 [Feb 13]
Iskra        1-3 Zenit School [K.Kavyndikov 27 - Ye.Kortsov 8, V.Belikhodze 72, 74]
Nevsky Front 0-2 Zvezda       [I.Ulyanenkov 8 pen, 52 pen]
Dinamo-2     2-0 SUITD        [A.Ageyev 27, A.Ivanov 75]

Round 3 [Feb 14]
SUITD        5-2 Iskra        [A.Barbashov 37 pen, A.Patrelyak 45, M.Morozov 49, K.Makeyev 56, 
                               A.Mozhegov 79 - S.Yesipenko 26, R.Kavyndikov 51]
Zenit School 4-0 Nevsky Front [Ye.Kortsov 33, A.Huseynov 38, D.Dyatlov 40, I.Zamurayev 63]
Zvezda       2-0 Dinamo-2     [N.Kopeikin 33 pen, N.Smirnov 79]

Round 4 [Feb 16]
Nevsky Front 0-4 SUITD        [M.Morozov 29 pen, K.Makeyev 39, 79, D.Kochetkov 62]
Dinamo-2     4-0 Iskra        [Ya.Yuryev 15, Ye.Remizov 34, 49, D.Belov 69]
Zvezda       5-1 Zenit School [I.Zakharov 12, I.Ulyanenkov 15 pen, 17, D.Mironov 34, D.Kulankhin 40 - D.Dyatlov 76]

Round 5 [Feb 17]
Iskra        6-1 Nevsky Front [K.Chechurin 19, 64, Ye.Korzh 46, R.Kavyndikov 51, K.Kavyndikov 63, 78 - Z.Kudziyev 47]
SUITD        1-5 Zvezda       [A.Mozhegov 48 - I.Ulyanenkov 2, 10, 44, 50, D.Mironov 32]
Zenit School 1-0 Dinamo-2     [Ye.Kortsov 27]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg         5   5  0  0  20- 3  15  Winners
2.SUITD Sankt-Peterburg          5   3  0  2  14-10   9  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
3.Dinamo-2 Sankt-Peterburg       5   3  0  2  10- 3   9  [1 0 1 2-1 3]
4.Zenit School Sankt-Peterburg   5   3  0  2  10-10   9  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
5.Iskra Smolensk                 5   1  0  4  10-19   3  
6.Nevsky Front Sankt-Peterburg   5   0  0  5   1-20   0  

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)    11
2.Kirill Makeyev (SUITD)       4
  Alexander Mozhegov (SUITD)   4
4.Dmitriy Belov (Dinamo-2)     3
  Kirill Kavyndikov (Iskra)    3
  Yegor Kortsov (Zenit School) 3


NORTH-WEST CHAMPIONS CUP 2018
-----------------------------

NB: Tournament for the champions of republics and regions of the North-Western Federal District.
    Held in Velikiy Novgorod at Electron Stadium.
    
Regional Champions 2017:

Arkhangelsk Region:       Zvyozdochka Severodvinsk (withdrew)
Kaliningrad Region:       Olimpia Gvardeisk
Karelia Republic:         Victoria Helylä (withdrew)
Komi Republic:            Syktyvkar City (withdrew)
Murmansk Region:          FC Kandalaksha
Pskov Region:             VDV-Kupol Pskov (withdrew)
Sankt-Peterburg City:     Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg (withdrew)
Sankt-Peterburg Region:   Metallurg-BMD Boksitogorsk (withdrew)
Velikiy Novgorod Region:  Electron Velikiy Novgorod

Additionally admitted:    FC Gatchina (St-Peterburg Region 3rd place)

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Kandalaksha 3-0 Gatchina    [A.Beliy 26, D.Volodin 79, D.Kulbakov 81]
Electron    2-1 Olimpia     [A.Yeliseyev 53, F.Breitweit 68 - P.Ganzhur 6 pen]

Round 2 [Apr 25]
Olimpia     5-0 Gatchina    [P.Ganzhur 2 pen, Ye.Shlyakhtin 5, 26, A.Dormoros 21, S.Kiselyov 64]
Electron    1-2 Kandalaksha [F.Breitweit 29 - D.Volodin 12 pen, 66 pen]

Round 3 [Apr 27]
Kandalaksha 0-2 Olimpia     [A.Dormoros 31, Ye.Shlyakhtin 80]
Gatchina    0-7 Electron    [A.Yeliseyev 2, 12 pen, M.Bazhenov 4 pen, A.Yefimov 17, 
                             M.Haciyev 26, F.Breitweit 54, I.Vorontsov 77]

Table:

1.Olimpia Gvardeisk           2  0  1   8- 2  6  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
2.Electron Velikiy Novgorod   2  0  1  10- 3  6  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
3.FC Kandalaksha              2  0  1   5- 3  6  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
4.FC Gatchina                 0  0  3   0-15  0


3rd Place Match [Apr 28]

FC Kandalaksha  5-5  FC Gatchina  [pen 2-4]
  [D.Nikolayev 16, D.Zubov 28, G.Kayukov 66 pen, A.Babushkin 70, 78 - 
   D.Iordanov 2, 14, 36, 77 pen, Z.Tarasenko 88]

FINAL [Apr 28]

OLIMPIA Gvardeisk  2-2  Electron Velikiy Novgorod  [pen 4-3]
  [P.Ganzhur 38, S.Kiselyov 83 - I.Agapov 68, A.Filippov 90]



Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2018

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
=====================================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [May 11. Total Att: 5,000; Average: 1,250]
Novokuznetsk 3-0 Polymer      [A.Sapozhkov 7, R.Tuzovskiy 34, Ye.Shcherbakov 66. Att: 4,200]
Tom-2        0-1 Rassvet      [D.Terpilovskiy 26. Att: 300]
Raspadskaya  2-0 Sibir-2      [V.Verbetskiy 61 pen, M.Korshunov 67. Att: 250]
Kemerovo     2-1 Zenit-2 Irk  [S.Pimenov 21, I.Bondarenko 34 - V.Chiyurov 68. Att: 250]

Round 2 [May 13. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300]
Novokuznetsk 0-0 Sibir-2      [Att: 500]
Raspadskaya  2-0 Polymer      [V.Pashkevich 43, A.Mikheyev 83. Att: 150]
Kemerovo     0-2 Rassvet      [Ye.Marchenko 66, I.Ivakhov 72. Att: 250]
Tom-2        0-0 Zenit-2 Irk  [Att: 300]

Round 3 [May 25. Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
Novokuznetsk 5-2 Raspadskaya  [N.Shinkevich 34, 57, R.Tuzovskiy 64, A.Sapozhkov 67, 
                               A.Volokhovich 79 - A.Mikheyev 89, 90. Att: 400]
Zenit-2 Irk  0-0 Rassvet      [Att: 50]
Tom-2        6-1 Kemerovo     [A.Nikitin (Kem) 6 og, D.Donhauser 9, P.Kudryashov 41, 70, 82, 
                               N.Gvineiskiy 64 - M.Dmitriyev 33. Att: 200]
Sibir-2      5-0 Polymer      [A.Kolosov 17, M.Gaidamak 48, P.Kolchurin 53, A.Orlov 64, D.Tolstoi 79. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
[Jun 8]
Rassvet      1-3 Novokuznetsk [S.Perelygin 41 - M.Chevelyov 47, Ye.Shcherbakov 48 pen, I.Volkov 85. Att: 200]
Zenit-2 Irk  1-1 Raspadskaya  [V.Popov 68 - V.Verbetskiy 54 pen. Att: 100]
Sibir-2      1-0 Kemerovo     [I.Safronov 59. Att: 150]
[Jun 12]
Polymer      4-2 Tom-2        [O.Makhnach 40, Ye.Beskishkin 42, 64, M.Aksyonov 47 - 
                               A.Sakovich 35, D.Donhauser 43. Att: 200]

Round 5 [Jun 10. Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
Zenit-2 Irk  2-2 Novokuznetsk [M.Gandilyan 2, A.Yevdokimov 78 - A.Yarkin 42, Ye.Shcherbakov 82. Att: 150]
Sibir-2      1-0 Tom-2        [M.Gaidamak 55. Att: 100]
Rassvet      0-2 Raspadskaya  [I.Konovalov 47, M.Belyayev 90. Att: 200]
Polymer      1-1 Kemerovo     [M.Aksyonov 22 - M.Dmitriyev 50. Att: 100]

Table:

1.FC Novokuznetsk              5   3  2  0  13- 5  11  [C]
2.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk          5   3  1  1   7- 2  10  
3.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   5   3  1  1   9- 6  10  
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          5   2  1  2   4- 5   7  
5.Tom-2 Tomsk                  5   1  1  3   8- 7   4  [+]
6.SYSSOR Kemerovo              5   1  1  3   4-11   4  
7.Polymer Barnaul              5   1  1  3   5-13   4  
8.Zenit-2 Irkutsk              5   0  4  1   4- 5   4  

NB: Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk, Buryatia Ulan-Ude, and FC Chita-2 withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

Pavel Kudryashov (Tom-2)            3
Alexander Mikheyev (Raspadskaya)    3
Yevgeniy Shcherbakov (Novokuznetsk) 3

Round 6 [Jun 22]
Kemerovo     - Novokuznetsk
Tom-2        - Raspadskaya 
Rassvet      - Sibir-2     
Zenit-2 Irk  - Polymer     

Round 7 [Jun 24]
Kemerovo     - Raspadskaya 
Tom-2        - Novokuznetsk
Rassvet      - Polymer     
Zenit-2 Irk  - Sibir-2     

Round 8 [Jul 27]
Zenit-2 Irk  - Kemerovo    
Rassvet      - Tom-2       
Sibir-2      - Raspadskaya 
Polymer      - Novokuznetsk

Round 9 [Jul 29]
Rassvet      - Kemerovo    
Zenit-2 Irk  - Tom-2       
Polymer      - Raspadskaya 
Sibir-2      - Novokuznetsk

Round 10 [Aug 10]
Rassvet      - Zenit-2 Irk 
Kemerovo     - Tom-2       
Polymer      - Sibir-2     
Raspadskaya  - Novokuznetsk

Round 11 [Aug 24]
Novokuznetsk - Rassvet     
Raspadskaya  - Zenit-2 Irk 
Kemerovo     - Sibir-2     
Tom-2        - Polymer     

Round 12 [Aug 26]
Raspadskaya  - Rassvet     
Novokuznetsk - Zenit-2 Irk 
Tom-2        - Sibir-2     
Kemerovo     - Polymer     

Round 13 [Sep 21]
Novokuznetsk - Kemerovo    
Raspadskaya  - Tom-2       
Sibir-2      - Rassvet     
Polymer      - Zenit-2 Irk 

Round 14 [Sep 23]
Raspadskaya  - Kemerovo    
Novokuznetsk - Tom-2       
Polymer      - Rassvet     
Sibir-2      - Zenit-2 Irk 

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

FIRST STAGE

NB: Two top clubs from each group proceed to the Final Four.

Western Group

Table:

1.Hakasia Abakan         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.Tyva Kyzyl             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Neftyanik Achinsk      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

Round 1 [Achinsk]
[Jun 22]
Neftyanik - Tyva
[Jun 23]
Tyva      - Hakasia
[Jun 24]
Hakasia   - Neftyanik

Round 2 [Kyzyl]
[Jul 13]
Tyva      - Hakasia
[Jul 14]
Hakasia   - Neftyanik
[Jul 15]
Neftyanik - Tyva

Round 3 [Abakan]
[Aug 17]
Hakasia   - Neftyanik
[Aug 18]
Neftyanik - Tyva
[Aug 19]
Tyva      - Hakasia

Eastern Group

Table:

1.Buryatia Ulan-Ude      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.FC Chita-2             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Baykal Irkutsk         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

Round 1 [Chita]
[Jun 29]
Chita-2  - Baykal
[Jun 30]
Baykal   - Buryatia
[Jul 1]
Buryatia - Chita-2

Round 2 [Irkutsk]
[Jul 13]
Chita-2  - Baykal
[Jul 14]
Buryatia - Chita-2
[Jul 15]
Baykal   - Buryatia

Round 3 [Ulan-Ude]
[Aug 17]
Baykal   - Buryatia
[Aug 18]
Chita-2  - Baykal
[Aug 19]
Buryatia - Chita-2

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2018
----------------------------

Quarterfinals

[May 23, Aug 12]
Zenit-2 Irkutsk      0-3  -   Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
  [1. Ye.Falkovskiy 38, A.Achkasov 45, V.Lugovykh 70. Att: 70]
[May 27, Aug 12]
Tom-2 Tomsk          3-0  -   SYSSOR Kemerovo
  [1. M.Rykov 74, M.Zelenko 79, D.Kononenko 88. Att: 200]
Polymer Barnaul      0-6  -   Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
  [1. I.Safronov 7, A.Orlov 18, V.Korolyov 26, Ye.Makarov 31, K.Borodin 79, D.Tolstoi 90. Att: 250]
FC Novokuznetsk      3-0  -   Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
  [1. A.Yarkin 13, R.Tuzovskiy 29, Ye.Shcherbakov 31. Att: 450]

Semifinals [Sep 7, 9]

FINAL [Sep 29]


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2018

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
=============================================================

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
[Apr 28]
Uralets     0-6 Metallurg A [A.Xäsänov 2 pen, O.Kupryakov 13, 48, M.Gubanov 26, 34, A.Morozov 55. Att: 500]
Metallurg M 0-2 Shakhtyor   [I.Malyshev 27, K.Ustyuzhanin 71. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2    2-2 Tobol Tob   [A.Safronenko 24, V.Solovyov 48 - E.Sagdiyev 57, P.Korepanov 89. Att: 200]
[Apr 29]
Tyumen-2    4-0 Tobol Kur   [V.Bashinskiy 36, 45, Yu.Moshev 55, M.Biryukov 83. Att: 200]
[Apr 30]
Vityaz      2-5 Torpedo Mia [A.Kaminskiy 11, E.Sälixov 25 - P.Baranov 22, K.Markov 27, 
                             Ye.Lopatko 29, S.Chistyakov 32, D.Kuzmin 69. Att: 100]

Round 2
[May 5]
Shakhtyor   0-1 Torpedo Mia [S.Chistyakov 21. Att: 400]
Amcar-2     2-1 Irtysh-2    [R.Hüseynov 43, V.Urenskiy 55 - N.Tebenkov 81. Att: 100]
Tobol Kur   1-6 Metallurg M [N.Vazhenin 85 - V.Baklan 2 pen, 83, A.Semyonov 43, D.Yelfimov 56, 
[May 7]                      I.Volosnov 60, A.Shestopalov 77. Att: 200]
Tyumen-2    9-2 Tobol Tob   [D.Karpov 13, 38, 60, 69, Yu.Moshev 17, 88, M.Biryukov 21, Ye.Glukhov 34, 
[Sep 8]                      A.Dokuchayev 58 - Ye.Aksyonov 49, V.Tatur (Tyu) 90 og. Att: 100]
Vityaz      - Uralets    

Round 3
[May 12]
Uralets     0-8 Metallurg M [D.Yelfimov 20, D.Prutov 26, 59, A.Blokhin 28, 85, 
[May 17]                     I.Volosnov 29, A.Agapov 52, A.Shestopalov 88. Att: 350]
Vityaz      4-0 Amcar-2     [F.Xäbibullin 58, 68, 83, S.Krechetov 70. Att: 50]
[May 22]
Shakhtyor   2-2 Tobol Tob   [V.Sergiyenko 7, A.Biryukov 90+2 - A.Masakovskiy 67, I.Smorodinov 75. Att: 450]
[Aug 26]
Torpedo Mia - Metallurg A
[Sep 9]
Tyumen-2    - Irtysh-2   

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[May 7]
Uralets     1-3 Irtysh-2    [P.Vetlugayev 66 - A.Safronenko 33, A.Antimonov 47, N.Kachura 90. Att: 300]
[May 13]
Tobol Kur   0-1 Tobol Tob   [E.Sagdiyev 6. Att: 250]
[May 25]
Amcar-2     1-3 Torpedo Mia [S.Budin 76 - K.Markov 14, A.Yemelyanov 26, D.Kuzmin 38. Att: 100]
[May 26]
Vityaz      2-1 Shakhtyor   [F.Xäbibullin 37, E.Sälixov 39 - I.Malyshev 84. Att: 100]
[May 27]
Metallurg M 1-1 Metallurg A [M.Malakhov 30 - V.Khodak (MeM) 63 og. Att: 300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[May 13]
Tyumen-2    2-0 Shakhtyor   [I.Ludyakov 67, D.Karpov 86. Att: 100]
[Jun 2]
Metallurg A 4-0 Torpedo Mia [A.Şäyxelislamov 11, V.Mazur 20, K.Gvozd 26, O.Kupryakov 75. Att: 300]
Tobol Tob   0-2 Vityaz      [D.Şakirov 51 pen, D.Pershakov 61. Att: 200]
Amcar-2     0-0 Tobol Kur   [Att: 100]
[Jun 4]
Irtysh-2    1-0 Metallurg M [A.Safronenko 18. Att: 150]

Round 6
[Jun 8]
Amcar-2     3-1 Vityaz      [A.Melekhov 55, T.Sirotin 63, V.Urenskiy 77 - N.Zabolotny 61. Att: 200]
[Jun 9]
Tyumen-2    0-2 Metallurg A [A.Xäsänov 10, S.Vasilchenko 41 pen. Att: 200]
[Jun 10]
Torpedo Mia 2-1 Metallurg M [S.Chistyakov 42, A.Yemelyanov 66 - M.Malakhov 22. Att: 500]
[Jul 4]
Shakhtyor   - Irtysh-2   
[Sep 22]
Tobol Tob   - Uralets    

Moved Match Round 16 [Apr 22]
Uralets     1-2 Torpedo Mia [M.Yashkin 5 - S.Chistyakov 38, P.Baranov 47. Att: 300]

Moved Match Round 18 [May 19]
Uralets     0-4 Tyumen-2    [Yu.Moshev 45, V.Bardybakhin 54, P.Vetlugayev (Ura) 71 og, O.Dolgalyov 85 pen. Att: 500]

Moved Matches Round 20
[May 20]
Torpedo Mia 2-0 Tobol Tob   [A.Logovchin 70, A.Anokhin 87. Att: 2,000]
[May 21]
Amcar-2     3-3 Metallurg M [A.Pavlenko 41, 67, A.Melekhov 65 - D.Yelfimov 37, 40, A.Semyonov 73. Att: 150]

Moved Matches Round 21
[May 15]
Metallurg A 1-1 Amcar-2     [A.Kuryanov 80 pen - A.Melekhov 24. Att: 500]
[Jun 10]
Uralets     0-3 Tobol Kur   [P.Vetlugayev (Ura) 38 og, V.Artes 59, Ye.Yuzhakov 90. Att: 250]

Moved Match Round 22 [May 29]
Tobol Kur   0-3 Torpedo Mia [D.Kochkin 8, 17, D.Bystrov 51. Att: 350]

Table:

 1.Torpedo Miass            8   7  0  1  18- 9  21  [+]
 2.FC Tyumen-2              5   4  0  1  19- 4  12  
 3.Metallurg Asha           5   3  2  0  14- 2  11  [C]
 4.Vityaz Ufa               5   3  0  2  11- 9   9  
 5.Amcar-2 Perm             7   2  3  2  10-13   9  
 6.Metallurg Magnitogorsk   7   2  2  3  19-10   8  
 7.Irtysh-2 Omsk            4   2  1  1   7- 5   7  
 8.Tobol Tobolsk            6   1  2  3   7-17   5  
 9.Shakhtyor Korkino        5   1  1  3   5- 7   4  
10.Tobol Kurgan             6   1  1  4   4-14   4  
11.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil    6   0  0  6   2-26   0  

Top scorers:

1.Danil Karpov (Tyumen-2)         5
2.Sergei Chistyakov (Torpedo Mia) 4
  Yuriy Moshev (Tyumen-2)         4
  Fidan Xäbibullin (Vityaz)       4
  Dmitriy Yelfimov (Metallurg Mg) 4
6.Oleg Kupryakov (Metallurg Asha) 3
  Alexander Melekhov (Amcar-2)    3
  Andrei Safronenko (Irtysh-2)    3

Round 7 [Jun 16]
Uralets     - Vityaz     
Metallurg M - Torpedo Mia
Irtysh-2    - Tyumen-2   
Tobol Kur   - Metallurg A
Amcar-2     - Shakhtyor  

Round 8 [Jun 23]
Vityaz      - Metallurg A
Tobol Kur   - Irtysh-2   
Tyumen-2    - Metallurg M
Shakhtyor   - Uralets    
Tobol Tob   - Amcar-2    

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Torpedo Mia - Irtysh-2   
Tobol Tob   - Metallurg M
[Jun 27]
Tyumen-2    - Amcar-2    
[Aug 4]
Vityaz      - Tobol Kur  
[Sep 26]
Shakhtyor   - Metallurg A

Round 10
[Jun 30]
Metallurg A - Shakhtyor  
Metallurg M - Tobol Kur  
Uralets     - Tobol Tob  
Irtysh-2    - Vityaz     
[Jul 1]
Torpedo Mia - Tyumen-2   

Round 11
[Jul 6]
Metallurg M - Irtysh-2   
[Jul 7]
Tobol Tob   - Metallurg A
Amcar-2     - Uralets    
[Jul 8]
Shakhtyor   - Tyumen-2   
Torpedo Mia - Tobol Kur  

Round 12
[Jul 14]
Torpedo Mia - Uralets    
Metallurg A - Tyumen-2   
[Jul 15]
Shakhtyor   - Tobol Kur  
[Jul 26]
Irtysh-2    - Amcar-2    
[Sep 28]
Vityaz      - Tobol Tob  

Round 13 [Jul 21]
Amcar-2     - Metallurg A
Shakhtyor   - Metallurg M
Tobol Kur   - Tyumen-2   
Torpedo Mia - Vityaz     
Irtysh-2    - Uralets    

Round 14 [Jul 28]
Metallurg M - Tobol Tob  
Metallurg A - Uralets    
Tobol Kur   - Amcar-2    
Torpedo Mia - Shakhtyor  
Tyumen-2    - Vityaz     

Round 15 [Aug 11]
Metallurg M - Uralets    
Torpedo Mia - Amcar-2    
Irtysh-2    - Metallurg A
Tyumen-2    - Tobol Tob  
Tobol Kur   - Shakhtyor  

Round 16
[Apr 22]
Uralets     1-2 Torpedo Mia [M.Yashkin 5 - S.Chistyakov 38, P.Baranov 47. Att: 300]
[Aug 18]
Tobol Tob   - Tobol Kur  
Metallurg A - Metallurg M
Amcar-2     - Tyumen-2   
[Aug 25]
Shakhtyor   - Vityaz     

Round 17
[Aug 30]
Vityaz      - Tyumen-2   
[Sep 2]
Irtysh-2    - Torpedo Mia
Tobol Tob   - Shakhtyor  
Tobol Kur   - Uralets    
[Sep 6]
Metallurg M - Amcar-2    

Round 18
[May 19]
Uralets     0-4 Tyumen-2    [Yu.Moshev 45, V.Bardybakhin 54, P.Vetlugayev (Ura) 71 og, O.Dolgalyov 85 pen. Att: 500]
[Jul 10]
Metallurg M - Vityaz     
[Sep 7]
Tobol Tob   - Irtysh-2   
[Sep 8]
Shakhtyor   - Amcar-2    
Metallurg A - Tobol Kur  

Round 19
[Aug 6]
Tyumen-2    - Torpedo Mia
[Sep 15]
Uralets     - Shakhtyor  
Amcar-2     - Tobol Tob  
Metallurg A - Vityaz     
Irtysh-2    - Tobol Kur  

Round 20
[May 20]
Torpedo Mia 2-0 Tobol Tob   [A.Logovchin 70, A.Anokhin 87. Att: 2,000]
[May 21]
Amcar-2     3-3 Metallurg M [A.Pavlenko 41, 67, A.Melekhov 65 - D.Yelfimov 37, 40, A.Semyonov 73. Att: 150]
[Sep 20]
Tyumen-2    - Uralets    
Tobol Kur   - Vityaz     
[Sep 22]
Metallurg A - Irtysh-2   

Round 21
[May 15]
Metallurg A 1-1 Amcar-2     [A.Kuryanov 80 pen - A.Melekhov 24. Att: 500]
[Jun 10]
Uralets     0-3 Tobol Kur   [P.Vetlugayev (Ura) 38 og, V.Artes 59, Ye.Yuzhakov 90. Att: 250]
[Aug 4]
Tobol Tob   - Torpedo Mia
[Sep 24]
Vityaz      - Irtysh-2   
[Sep 25]
Metallurg M - Tyumen-2   

Round 22
[May 29]
Tobol Kur   0-3 Torpedo Mia [D.Kochkin 8, 17, D.Bystrov 51. Att: 350]
[Jul 16]
Vityaz      - Metallurg M
[Sep 30]
Metallurg A - Tobol Tob  
Irtysh-2    - Shakhtyor  
Uralets     - Amcar-2    


AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) SUPER CUP 2018
----------------------------------------------------------

[Apr 5, Yekaterinburg, Ural Indoor Arena]

METALLURG Asha  3-1  Shakhtyor Korkino
  [A.Xäsänov 7, M.Gubanov 13, A.Kuryanov 19 - Ye.Dorokhov 5. Att: 150]


AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2018
----------------------------------------------------

Quarterfinals

[Apr 14, 21]
Tobol Kurgan            0-4 0-2  METALLURG Asha
  [1. M.Gubanov 33, V.Mazur 41, R.Söyärgholov 45, A.Kuryanov 90. Att: 200]
  [2. M.Gubanov 28, A.Xäsänov 90. Att: 200]
[Apr 18, 24]
Shakhtyor Korkino       1-1 1-3  METALLURG Magnitogorsk
  [1. I.Korotkov 44 - A.Semyonov 31. Att: 300]
  [2. Ye.Dorokhov 25 - R.Möxämädullin 30, 43. Att: 200]
[Apr 18, n/p]
VITYAZ Ufa              7-0 +/-  SFC Selection Ufa
  [1. E.Äminev 40, 58, I.Äxmädhiyev 42, 51, P.Vasilyev 45, 62, 80. Att: 50]
  [2. SFC Selection disqualified for inappropriate organization]
[Apr 22, May 29]
FC TYUMEN-2             2-2 3-2  Tobol Tobolsk
  [1. D.Karpov 82, Yu.Moshev 90 - E.Sagdiyev 28, 40 pen. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Biryukov 8, P.Shakuro 21, V.Bashinskiy 65 - Ye.Aksyonov 15, I.Bayazitov 76. Att: 300]

Semifinals

[Jun 11, tba]
FC Tyumen-2             1-3  -   Metallurg Asha
  [1. N.Kotlyar 77 - V.Mazur 29, M.Gubanov 30, A.Şäyxelislamov 83. Att: 150]
[tba, tba]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk   -   -   Vityaz Ufa


URAL & WESTERN SIBERIA CHAMPIONS CUP 2018
-----------------------------------------

NB: Tournament for the champions of republics and regions of Ural & Western Siberia region.

Regional Champions 2017:

Bashkortostan Republic:  FC Stärletamaq (withdrew)
Chelyabinsk Region:      Shakhtyor Roza (withdrew)
Kurgan Region:           Torpedo Shadrinsk (withdrew)
Omsk Region:             Uton Omsk (withdrew)
Perm Territory:          SYSSOR Perm (withdrew)
Sverdlovsk Region:       Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy
Tyumen Region:           Tobol Tobolsk (withdrew)

Additionally admitted:   Tobol Kurgan (Kurgan Region 3rd place; AFL Ural/W.Siberia participant)
                         Olympos Tyumen (Tyumen Region second level champions)
                         Soyuz Surgut (Surgut City championship 2nd place)
                         FC Tyumen-2 (Tyumen City championship 5th place; AFL Ural/W.Siberia participant)

Also, Chelyabinsk Region and Perm Territory are represented by their selections.


Group A [Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

Round 1 [Mar 30]
Tobol Kurgan    0-3 Chelyabinsk Reg [V.Lebedev 26, S.Chistyakov 46, 50]

Round 2 [Mar 31]
Sinara          3-0 Tobol Kurgan    [M.Oskolkov 27, 37, N.Sorokin 58]

Round 3 [Apr 1]
Chelyabinsk Reg 0-0 Sinara          

Final Table:

1.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy       1  1  0  3-0  4
-----------------------------------------------
2.Chelyabinsk Region Selection  1  1  0  3-0  4
3.Tobol Kurgan                  0  0  2  0-6  0

NB: Vityaz GTU Ufa withdrew before the start.
    Due to Sinara's and Chelyabinsk's identical records, the group winners were decided by lot.

Group B [Tyumen, Geologists Stadium]

Round 1 [Apr 6]
Olympos  0-6 Perm Ter [S.Stoppel 33, N.Kudrin 34, Ye.Skryabin 48, V.Shustov 50, Ya.Kupriyanov 64, P.Babkin 79]
Tyumen-2 3-1 Soyuz    [I.Artemyev 5, 18, A.Ermanis 11 - A.Kuznetsov 31 pen]

Round 2 [Apr 7]
Perm Ter 1-0 Soyuz    [Ye.Skryabin 29]
Olympos  0-5 Tyumen-2 [V.Bashinskiy 15, K.Choban 25, V.Chashchin 37, A.Ermanis 61, M.Bobakov 76]

Round 3 [Apr 8]
Soyuz    3-1 Olympos  [R.Kartopolenko 10, N.Kochurin 39, S.Arepyev 60 - Ye.Kalchenko 67]
Perm Ter 0-2 Tyumen-2 [V.Bashinskiy 10, O.Dolgalyov 66]

Final Table:

1.FC Tyumen-2                   3  0  0  10- 1  9
2.Perm Territory Selection      2  0  1   7- 2  6
3.Soyuz Surgut                  1  0  2   4- 5  3
4.Olympos Tyumen                0  0  3   1-14  0

NB: FC Tyumen-2 were disqualified for fielding an ineligible player.
    Thus, Perm Territory Selection proceed to the final.

FINAL [Apr 15, Sysert, Bazhovia Stadium]

SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy  3-0  Perm Territory Selection
  [N.Sorokin 17, Ye.Kochetkov 70, V.Stepanov 76. Att: 100]


Third Division (AFL) Yug 2018

AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
=================================

Round 1
[May 9]
Magas-IngSU  2-0 Dinamo-Dages [M.Gazdiyev 2, Z.Ahgilgov 50 pen. Att: 200]
[Jun 12]
Astrakhan    - Alania      
[Jul 4]
ORA Dagestan - Hasavyurt   

Round 2
[Jun 20]
Alania       - Magas-IngSU 
Dinamo-Dages - Hasavyurt   
[Jun 26]
ORA Dagestan - Astrakhan   

Round 3
[May 13]
Hasavyurt    3-1 RRS/Rostov   [M.Hanakayev 26, M.Halinbekov 46, A.Äbdürrähmanov 63 - A.Agabalayev 31. Att: 300] 
[Jun 27]
Dinamo-Dages - Astrakhan   
Magas-IngSU  - Alania      

Round 4
[Jun 29]
Hasavyurt    - Astrakhan   
[Jul 3]
Magas-IngSU  - RRS/Rostov  
[Aug 22]
ORA Dagestan - Dinamo-Dages

Round 5
[May 15]
ORA Dagestan 0-1 Magas-IngSU  [M.Gazdiyev 39 pen. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
Alania       - RRS/Rostov  
Astrakhan    - Dinamo-Dages

Round 6
[May 11]
ORA Dagestan 2-0 RRS/Rostov   [A.Zukayev 49, T.Musalov 86 pen. Att: 150]
[Jul 11]
Hasavyurt    - Alania      
Dinamo-Dages - Magas-IngSU 

Round 7
[Jun 6]
RRS/Rostov   - Astrakhan   
[Jul 18]
Hasavyurt    - Magas-IngSU 
Alania       - ORA Dagestan

Round 8
[Aug 29]
RRS/Rostov   - ORA Dagestan
Magas-IngSU  - Hasavyurt   
[Sep 25]
Alania       - Astrakhan   

Round 9 [Sep 5]
RRS/Rostov   - Hasavyurt   
Alania       - Dinamo-Dages
Astrakhan    - Magas-IngSU 

Round 10 [Sep 12]
RRS/Rostov   - Alania      
Hasavyurt    - Dinamo-Dages
Astrakhan    - ORA Dagestan

Round 11 [Sep 19]
Alania       - Hasavyurt   
Dinamo-Dages - ORA Dagestan
RRS/Rostov   - Magas-IngSU 

Round 12
[May 12]
Dinamo-Dages 2-0 RRS/Rostov   [K.Ibrahimov 13, A.Äsgärov 34. Att: 150]
[Sep 26]
Hasavyurt    - ORA Dagestan
[Sep 27]
Magas-IngSU  - Astrakhan   

Table:

1.Magas-IngSU Nazran               2   2  0  0   3- 0   6  
2.FC Hasavyurt                     1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
3.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk            2   1  0  1   2- 1   3  
4.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala      2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
5.FC Astrakhan                     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Alania Vladikavkaz               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
7.RRS/Rostov-2018 Rostov-na-Donu   3   0  0  3   1- 7   0  

NB: Ahmat Hosi-Yurt, Vaynakh Shali, Tenek Mahkety, and Spartak-2 Nalchik withdrew.

Top scorer:

Magomed Gazdiyev (Magas-IngSU) 2

Round 13 [Oct 3]
Dinamo-Dages - Alania      
Magas-IngSU  - ORA Dagestan
Astrakhan    - RRS/Rostov  

Round 14 [Oct 10]
RRS/Rostov   - Dinamo-Dages
ORA Dagestan - Alania      
Astrakhan    – Hasavyurt   


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2018

AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
===================================================

Round 1
[May 23]
Shinnik-2      2-1 SSOR Volga     [N.Demidov 68, A.Ismayilov 75 - M.Mikheyev 33. Att: 100]
Fakel Kirov    1-0 Four Gardens   [D.Shalayev 87. Att: 400]
[Jun 24]
Textilshchik-2 - Rybinsk       
Cherepovets    - Kostroma

Round 2
[May 30]
Cherepovets    1-1 Shinnik-2      [A.Balashov 56 - V.Ryzhov 70. Att: 300]
Rybinsk        0-4 Fakel Kirov    [V.Shikhov 3, 78, K.Shishkin 14, D.Shalayev 84. Att: 200]
[Jun 3]
SSOR Volga     0-2 Textilshchik-2 [A.Ibadullayev 3, A.Berezin 57. Att: 100]
[Jul 11]
Kostroma       - Four Gardens

Round 3 [Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
[Jun 6]
Shinnik-2      0-1 Kostroma       [A.Chernikov 12. Att: 100]
Four Gardens   3-1 Rybinsk        [Ye.Kalinin 32, A.Antonov 74, 76 - A.Bardin 24 pen. Att: 150]
[Jun 10]
Fakel Kirov    2-2 SSOR Volga     [V.Shikhov 15, 44 - K.Sedov 65, K.Shishkin (Fak) 90+3 og. Att: 300]
Textilshchik-2 0-5 Cherepovets    [A.Balashov 9, 53, M.Yershov 24, A.Kovalyov 40, 47. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Jun 13. Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
Cherepovets    0-1 Fakel Kirov    [V.Shikhov 7. Att: 500]
Shinnik-2      0-2 Textilshchik-2 [A.Berezin 46, A.Solodkov 79. Att: 100]
SSOR Volga     5-0 Four Gardens   [I.Vinogradov 9, M.Mikheyev 37, Ye.Pyshkin 65, A.Sargsyan 67, A.Bushin 90. Att: 300]
Kostroma       4-0 Rybinsk        [A.Presnyakov 18, V.Kratnov 87, A.Solovyov 89, 90. Att: 50]

Table:

1.Fakel Kirov              4   3  1  0   8- 2  10  
2.FC Kostroma              2   2  0  0   5- 0   6  [-]
3.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo   3   2  0  1   4- 5   6  
4.FC Cherepovets           3   1  1  1   6- 2   4  [C]
5.SSOR Volga Tver          4   1  1  2   8- 6   4  
6.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl      4   1  1  2   3- 5   4  
7.Four Gardens Vologda     3   1  0  2   3- 7   3  [+]
8.MFC Rybinsk              3   0  0  3   1-11   0  

NB: Dinamo Kostroma, Torpedo-2 Vladimir, and SYSSOR Vologda withdrew.
    Spartak Kostroma withdrew from the PFL and changed name to FC Kostroma.

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Shikhov (Fakel)          5
2.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets)       3
3.Alexei Antonov (Four Gardens)      2
  Alexander Berezin (Textilshchik-2) 2
  Anton Kovalyov (Cherepovets)       2
  Maxim Mikheyev (SSOR Volga)        2
  Dmitriy Shalayev (Fakel)           2
  Alexander Solovyov (Kostroma)      2

Round 5 [Jun 20]
Fakel Kirov    - Shinnik-2     
Four Gardens   - Cherepovets   
Rybinsk        - SSOR Volga    
Textilshchik-2 - Kostroma    

Round 6 [Jun 27]
Shinnik-2      - Four Gardens  
Textilshchik-2 - Fakel Kirov   
Cherepovets    - Rybinsk       
Kostroma       - SSOR Volga

Round 7 [Jul 4]
Four Gardens   - Textilshchik-2
Rybinsk        - Shinnik-2     
SSOR Volga     - Cherepovets   
Fakel Kirov    - Kostroma      

Round 8 [Jul 25]
SSOR Volga     - Shinnik-2     
Rybinsk        - Textilshchik-2
Four Gardens   - Fakel Kirov   
Kostroma       - Cherepovets

Round 9
[Jul 31]
Fakel Kirov    - Rybinsk       
[Aug 1]
Shinnik-2      - Cherepovets   
Textilshchik-2 - SSOR Volga    
Four Gardens   - Kostroma      

Round 10 [Aug 8]
Cherepovets    - Textilshchik-2
SSOR Volga     - Fakel Kirov   
Rybinsk        - Four Gardens  
Kostroma       - Shinnik-2

Round 11 [Aug 15]
Textilshchik-2 - Shinnik-2     
Fakel Kirov    - Cherepovets   
Four Gardens   - SSOR Volga    
Rybinsk        - Kostroma      

Round 12 [Aug 22]
Shinnik-2      - Fakel Kirov   
Cherepovets    - Four Gardens  
SSOR Volga     - Rybinsk       
Kostroma       - Textilshchik-2

Round 13 [Aug 29]
Fakel Kirov    - Textilshchik-2
Rybinsk        - Cherepovets   
Four Gardens   - Shinnik-2     
SSOR Volga     - Kostroma      

Round 14 [Sep 5]
Shinnik-2      - Rybinsk       
Textilshchik-2 - Four Gardens  
Cherepovets    - SSOR Volga    
Kostroma       - Fakel Kirov


AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2018
------------------------------------------

Quarterfinals [May 16, 23]

FC Cherepovets-2  0-7 1-2  FC CHEREPOVETS
  [1. S.Asharin 10, A.Kornilov 13, V.Zubavlenko 40, 47, 
      Ye.Kostryukhin 53, A.Balashov 60, G.Völk 76. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Rozhin 69 - A.Opanasyuk 10, A.Balashov 18. Att: 250]

Semifinals [Jul 11, 15]

SSOR Volga Tver    -   -   Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl
MFC Rybinsk        -   -   FC Cherepovets

FINALS [Sep 12, 19]



AFL Finals 2018

NB: no data yet

Fifth Level (2018)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region 
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Chechnya Republic

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2018
--------------------------------

[Mar 3, Grozny, S.Bilimxanov Stadium]

Axmat Xosi-Yurt  0-0  VAYNAX Şela  [pen 2-3]

CHECHEN REPUBLIC 2018
=====================

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Round 1
[Mar 24]
CSU         0-4 Axmat XY   
Avantgarde  1-0 Vaynax Şela
Vaynax Orga 3-0 Marta      
Leader      1-2 Grozny     
[Mar 25]
Tenek       2-0 Gorets     
Alxa        2-2 Terk-Yist  
Evtara      2-1 Azamat-Yurt

Round 2
[Mar 29]
Axmat XY    4-1 Vaynax Orga
Vaynax Sela 2-0 CSU        
[Mar 30]
Grozny      2-1 Tenek      
[Apr 1]
Azamat-Yurt 1-2 Marta      
Alxa        0-3 Avantgarde 
Gorets      1-1 Terk-Yist  
Evtara      1-0 Leader     

Round 3
[Apr 7]
Leader      1-4 Azamat-Yurt
[Apr 8]
Tenek       1-2 Evtara     
Terk-Yist   1-3 Grozny     
Avantgarde  0-0 Gorets     
CSU         4-0 Alxa       
Vaynax Orga 1-6 Vaynax Sela
Marta       1-2 Axmat XY   

Round 4
[Apr 14]
Azamat-Yurt 0-3 Axmat XY   
Grozny      3-0 Avantgarde 
Vaynax Sela 4-1 Marta      
Gorets      1-3 CSU        
[Apr 15]
Evtara      4-1 Terk-Yist  
Leader      0-2 Tenek      
Alxa        0-0 Vaynax Orga

Round 5
[Apr 21]
Axmat XY    2-0 Vaynax Sela
CSU         1-0 Grozny     
Marta       0-3 Alxa       
[Apr 22]
Avantgarde  4-0 Evtara     
Tenek       3-0 Azamat-Yurt
Vaynax Orga 1-2 Gorets     
Terk-Yist   4-1 Leader     

Round 6
[Apr 28]
Alxa        0-2 Axmat XY   
Grozny      2-0 Vaynax Orga
Evtara      0-2 CSU        
Azamat-Yurt 0-3 Vaynax Sela
Tenek       3-1 Terk-Yist  
[Apr 29]
Leader      3-4 Avantgarde 
Gorets      5-3 Marta      

Round 7
[May 5]
Vaynax Orga 3-0 Evtara     
Avantgarde  2-2 Tenek      
Terk-Yist   2-2 Azamat-Yurt
[May 6]
Axmat XY    7-1 Gorets     
Marta       1-2 Grozny     
Vaynax Sela 9-1 Alxa       
CSU         3-0 Leader     

Round 8
[May 12]
Grozny      0-1 Axmat XY   
Terk-Yist   2-1 Avantgarde 
Gorets      1-5 Vaynax Sela
Tenek       0-2 CSU        
[May 13]
Evtara      1-3 Marta      
Azamat-Yurt 3-2 Alxa       
Leader      2-2 Vaynax Orga

Table:

 1.Axmat Xosi-Yurt         8   8  0  0  25- 3  24  [C]
 2.Vaynax Şela             8   6  0  2  29- 7  18  
 3.CSU Grozny              8   6  0  2  15- 7  18  
 4.FC Grozny               8   6  0  2  14- 6  18  
 5.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt   8   4  2  2  15-10  14  
 6.Tenek Maxkathe          8   4  1  3  14- 9  13  
 7.FC Evtara               8   4  0  4  10-15  12  [+]
 8.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt   8   2  3  3  14-17   9  
 9.Vaynax Orga             8   2  2  4  11-16   8  
10.Gorets Gixtha           8   2  2  4  11-22   8  
11.FC Azamat-Yurt          8   2  1  5  11-18   7  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
12.Marta Aşxoy-Marta       8   2  0  6  11-21   6  [+]
13.Alxa Alxan-Yurt         8   1  2  5   8-23   5  
14.Leader Kurşloyn-Evla    8   0  1  7   8-22   1  

NB: The Championship is reduced to 14 teams.
    Name change: Oscar Grozny to FC Grozny.
    FC Allaron-Evla withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 9
Avantgarde  - Azamat-Yurt
CSU         - Terk-Yist  
Vaynax Orga - Tenek      
Marta       - Leader     
Axmat XY    - Evtara     
Vaynax Şela - Grozny     
Alxa        - Gorets     

Round 10
Azamat-Yurt - Gorets     
Grozny      - Alxa       
Evtara      - Vaynax Şela
Leader      - Axmat XY   
Tenek       - Marta      
Terk-Yist   - Vaynax Orga
Avantgarde  - CSU        

Round 11
CSU         - Azamat-Yurt
Vaynax Orga - Avantgarde 
Marta       - Terk-Yist  
Axmat XY    - Tenek      
Vaynax Şela - Leader     
Alxa        - Evtara     
Gorets      - Grozny     

Round 12
Azamat-Yurt - Grozny     
Evtara      - Gorets     
Leader      - Alxa       
Tenek       - Vaynax Şela
Terk-Yist   - Axmat XY   
Avantgarde  - Marta      
CSU         - Vaynax Orga

Round 13
Vaynax Orga - Azamat-Yurt
Marta       - CSU        
Axmat XY    - Avantgarde 
Vaynax Şela - Terk-Yist  
Alxa        - Tenek      
Gorets      - Leader     
Grozny      - Evtara     

Round 14
Azamat-Yurt - Evtara     
Grozny      - Leader     
Gorets      - Tenek      
Alxa        - Terk-Yist  
Vaynax Şela - Avantgarde 
Axmat XY    - CSU        
Marta       - Vaynax Orga

Round 15
Marta       - Azamat-Yurt
Vaynax Orga - Axmat XY   
CSU         - Vaynax Şela
Avantgarde  - Alxa       
Terk-Yist   - Gorets     
Tenek       - Grozny     
Leader      - Evtara     

Round 16
Azamat-Yurt - Leader     
Evtara      - Tenek      
Grozny      - Terk-Yist  
Gorets      - Avantgarde 
Alxa        - CSU        
Vaynax Şela - Vaynax Orga
Axmat XY    - Marta      

Round 17
Axmat XY    - Azamat-Yurt
Marta       - Vaynax Şela
Vaynax Orga - Alxa       
CSU         - Gorets     
Avantgarde  - Grozny     
Terk-Yist   - Evtara     
Tenek       - Leader     

Round 18
Azamat-Yurt - Tenek      
Leader      - Terk-Yist  
Evtara      - Avantgarde 
Grozny      - CSU        
Gorets      - Vaynax Orga
Alxa        - Marta      
Vaynax Şela - Axmat XY   

Round 19
Vaynax Şela - Azamat-Yurt
Axmat XY    - Alxa       
Marta       - Gorets     
Vaynax Orga - Grozny     
CSU         - Evtara     
Avantgarde  - Leader     
Terk-Yist   - Tenek      

Round 20
Azamat-Yurt - Terk-Yist  
Tenek       - Avantgarde 
Leader      - CSU        
Evtara      - Vaynax Orga
Grozny      - Marta      
Gorets      - Axmat XY   
Alxa        - Vaynax Şela

Round 21
Alxa        - Azamat-Yurt
Vaynax Şela - Gorets     
Axmat XY    - Grozny     
Marta       - Evtara     
Vaynax Orga - Leader     
CSU         - Tenek      
Avantgarde  - Terk-Yist  

Round 22
Azamat-Yurt - Avantgarde 
Terk-Yist   - CSU        
Tenek       - Vaynax Orga
Leader      - Marta      
Evtara      - Axmat XY   
Grozny      - Vaynax Şela
Gorets      - Alxa       

Round 23
Gorets      - Azamat-Yurt
Alxa        - Grozny     
Vaynax Şela - Evtara     
Axmat XY    - Leader     
Marta       - Tenek      
Vaynax Orga - Terk-Yist  
CSU         - Avantgarde 

Round 24
Azamat-Yurt - CSU        
Avantgarde  - Vaynax Orga
Terk-Yist   - Marta      
Tenek       - Axmat XY   
Leader      - Vaynax Şela
Evtara      - Alxa       
Grozny      - Gorets     

Round 25
Grozny      - Azamat-Yurt
Gorets      - Evtara     
Alxa        - Leader     
Vaynax Şela - Tenek      
Axmat XY    - Terk-Yist  
Marta       - Avantgarde 
Vaynax Orga - CSU        

Round 26
Azamat-Yurt - Vaynax Orga
CSU         - Marta      
Avantgarde  - Axmat XY   
Terk-Yist   - Vaynax Şela
Tenek       - Alxa       
Leader      - Gorets     
Evtara      - Grozny     


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
------------------------------

GROUP A

Round 1 [Apr 10]
Oysungur     2-1 Kazbek      
Vaynax Selk  1-1 Sirius      
Baslam Gumse 2-1 Allaron-Evla
Turpalxo Kur 1-4 Leader Gharc
Typhoon      2-2 Laxa Noybora
Terk Engel   2-4 Turpalxo Bha

Round 2 [Apr 17]
Leader Gharc 2-1 Typhoon     
Kazbek       2-1 Turpalxo Bha
Sirius       0-0 Baslam Gumse
Oysungur     4-2 Vaynax Selk 
Laxa Noybora 2-1 Terk Engel  
Allaron-Evla 2-4 Turpalxo Kur

Round 3 [Apr 24]
Terk Engel   0-1 Leader Gharc
Turpalxo Bha 1-1 Laxa Noybora
Baslam Gumse 3-0 Oysungur    
Typhoon      3-1 Allaron-Evla
Vaynax Selk  0-3 Kazbek      
Turpalxo Kur 3-3 Sirius      

Round 4 [May 4]
Leader Gharc 3-1 Turpalxo Bha
Vaynax Selk  1-2 Baslam Gumse
Kazbek       2-1 Laxa Noybora
Oysungur     1-1 Turpalxo Kur
Sirius       1-2 Typhoon     
Allaron-Evla 1-0 Terk Engel  

Round 5 [May 8]
Laxa Noybora 4-5 Leader Gharc
Baslam Gumse 1-2 Kazbek      
Typhoon      3-1 Oysungur    
Turpalxo Bha 1-4 Allaron-Evla
Turpalxo Kur 4-2 Vaynax Selk 
Terk Engel   1-2 Sirius      

Table:

 1.Leader Gharçaghanan-Ghala   5   5  0  0  15- 7  15  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Kazbek Mesketa              5   4  0  1  10- 5  12  
 3.Typhoon Qoşkelda            5   3  1  1  11- 7  10  
 4.Başlam Gümse                5   3  1  1   8- 4  10  
 5.Turpalxo Kurşloyn-Evla      5   2  2  1  13-12   8  
 6.FC Oysungur                 5   2  1  2   8-10   7  
 7.FC Allaron-Evla             5   2  0  3   9-10   6  [-]
 8.Sirius Işxoy-Yurt           5   1  3  1   7- 7   6  
 9.FC Laxa Noyböra             5   1  2  2  10-11   5  [+]
10.Turpalxo Bhaçin-Evla        5   1  1  3   8-12   4  
11.Vaynax Şelkovski            5   0  1  4   6-14   1  
12.Terk Engel-Yurt             5   0  0  5   4-10   0  

NB: Name changes: FC Gümse to Başlam; Gorets Mesketa to Kazbek; 
      Paxtakor Oysungur to FC Oysungur; Terk Şelkovski to Vaynax.

Round 6
Kazbek       - Leader Gharc
Allaron-Evla - Laxa Noybora
Sirius       - Turpalxo Bha
Oysungur     - Terk Engel  
Vaynax Selk  - Typhoon     
Baslam Gumse - Turpalxo Kur

Round 7
Turpalxo Kur - Kazbek      
Typhoon      - Baslam Gumse
Terk Engel   - Vaynax Selk 
Turpalxo Bha - Oysungur    
Laxa Noybora - Sirius      
Leader Gharc - Allaron-Evla

Round 8
Kazbek       - Allaron-Evla
Sirius       - Leader Gharc
Oysungur     - Laxa Noybora
Vaynax Selk  - Turpalxo Bha
Baslam Gumse - Terk Engel  
Turpalxo Kur - Typhoon     

Round 9
Typhoon      - Kazbek      
Terk Engel   - Turpalxo Kur
Turpalxo Bha - Baslam Gumse
Laxa Noybora - Vaynax Selk 
Leader Gharc - Oysungur    
Allaron-Evla - Sirius      

Round 10
Kazbek       - Sirius      
Oysungur     - Allaron-Evla
Vaynax Selk  - Leader Gharc
Baslam Gumse - Laxa Noybora
Turpalxo Kur - Turpalxo Bha
Typhoon      - Terk Engel  

Round 11
Terk Engel   - Kazbek      
Turpalxo Bha - Typhoon     
Laxa Noybora - Turpalxo Kur
Leader Gharc - Baslam Gumse
Allaron-Evla - Vaynax Selk 
Sirius       - Oysungur    

Round 12
Kazbek       - Oysungur    
Sirius       - Vaynax Selk 
Allaron-Evla - Baslam Gumse
Leader Gharc - Turpalxo Kur
Laxa Noybora - Typhoon     
Turpalxo Bha - Terk Engel  

Round 13
Turpalxo Bha - Kazbek      
Terk Engel   - Laxa Noybora
Typhoon      - Leader Gharc
Turpalxo Kur - Allaron-Evla
Baslam Gumse - Sirius      
Vaynax Selk  - Oysungur    

Round 14
Kazbek       - Vaynax Selk 
Oysungur     - Baslam Gumse
Sirius       - Turpalxo Kur
Allaron-Evla - Typhoon     
Leader Gharc - Terk Engel  
Laxa Noybora - Turpalxo Bha

Round 15
Laxa Noybora - Kazbek      
Turpalxo Bha - Leader Gharc
Terk Engel   - Allaron-Evla
Typhoon      - Sirius      
Turpalxo Kur - Oysungur    
Baslam Gumse - Vaynax Selk 

Round 16
Kazbek       - Baslam Gumse
Vaynax Selk  - Turpalxo Kur
Oysungur     - Typhoon     
Sirius       - Terk Engel  
Allaron-Evla - Turpalxo Bha
Leader Gharc - Laxa Noybora

Round 17
Leader Gharc - Kazbek      
Laxa Noybora - Allaron-Evla
Turpalxo Bha - Sirius      
Terk Engel   - Oysungur    
Typhoon      - Vaynax Selk 
Turpalxo Kur - Baslam Gumse

Round 18
Kazbek       - Turpalxo Kur
Baslam Gumse - Typhoon     
Vaynax Selk  - Terk Engel  
Oysungur     - Turpalxo Bha
Sirius       - Laxa Noybora
Allaron-Evla - Leader Gharc

Round 19
Allaron-Evla - Kazbek      
Leader Gharc - Sirius      
Laxa Noybora - Oysungur    
Turpalxo Bha - Vaynax Selk 
Terk Engel   - Baslam Gumse
Typhoon      - Turpalxo Kur

Round 20
Kazbek       - Typhoon     
Turpalxo Kur - Terk Engel  
Baslam Gumse - Turpalxo Bha
Vaynax Selk  - Laxa Noybora
Oysungur     - Leader Gharc
Sirius       - Allaron-Evla

Round 21
Sirius       - Kazbek      
Allaron-Evla - Oysungur    
Leader Gharc - Vaynax Selk 
Laxa Noybora - Baslam Gumse
Turpalxo Bha - Turpalxo Kur
Terk Engel   - Typhoon     

Round 22
Kazbek       - Terk Engel  
Typhoon      - Turpalxo Bha
Turpalxo Kur - Laxa Noybora
Baslam Gumse - Leader Gharc
Vaynax Selk  - Allaron-Evla
Oysungur     - Sirius      


GROUP B

Round 1 [Apr 11]
Martan     2-0 Sama’aska 
Arc        1-4 Ghoytha   
Mamaxin Xo 1-2 Daymoxk   
Nur        1-0 Zakan-Yurt
Spartak N  3-0 Kerla Sara

Round 2 [Apr 18]
Ghoytha    4-1 Mamaxin Xo
Zakan-Yurt 1-2 Spartak N 
Noxco      2-5 Martan    
Daymoxk    1-2 Nur       
Sama'aska  4-1 Arc       

Round 3 [Apr 25]
Nur        4-0 Ghoytha   
Spartak N  4-1 Daymoxk   
Arc        0-3 Noxco     
Mamaxin Xo 1-6 Sama'aska  
Kerla Sara 0-0 Zakan-Yurt

Round 4 [May 2]
Ghoytha    2-3 Spartak N 
Sama'aska  2-0 Nur       
Martan     7-1 Arc       
Noxco      0-1 Mamaxin Xo
Daymoxk    1-1 Kerla Sara

Round 5 [May 11]
Spartak N  1-0 Sama'aska  
Mamaxin Xo 1-1 Martan    
Kerla Sara 1-4 Ghoytha   
Zakan-Yurt 0-4 Daymoxk   
Nur        3-0 Noxco     

Table:

 1.Spartak Nevre          5   5  0  0  13- 4  15  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Nur Ghulara            5   4  0  1  10- 3  12  
 3.Martan Xalxa-Marta     4   3  1  0  15- 4  10  [+]
 4.FC Säma'aşka           5   3  0  2  12- 5   9  
 5.FC Ghoytha             5   3  0  2  14-10   9  
 6.Daymoxk Aşxoy-Marta    5   2  1  2   9- 8   7  
 7.FC Mamaxin Xotar       5   1  1  3   5-13   4  
 8.Noxço Kerla-Yurt       4   1  0  3   5- 9   3  
 9.FC Kerla Şara          4   0  2  2   2- 8   2  [-]
10.FC Zakan-Yurt          4   0  1  3   1- 7   1  
11.Arc Martan-Çu          4   0  0  4   3-18   0  

NB: Name change: Malx Ghoytha to FC Ghoytha.
    Leon Oktyabrski and Urartu Alxan-Yurt withdrew.

Round 6
Ghoytha    - Zakan-Yurt
Sama’aska  - Kerla Sara
Noxco      - Spartak N 
Martan     - Nur       
Arc        - Mamaxin Xo

Round 7
Nur        - Arc       
Spartak N  - Martan    
Kerla Sara - Noxco     
Zakan-Yurt - Sama’aska  
Daymoxk    - Ghoytha   

Round 8
Sama’aska  - Daymoxk   
Noxco      - Zakan-Yurt
Martan     - Kerla Sara
Arc        - Spartak N 
Mamaxin Xo - Nur       

Round 9
Spartak N  - Mamaxin Xo
Kerla Sara - Arc       
Zakan-Yurt - Martan    
Daymoxk    - Noxco     
Ghoytha    - Sama’aska  

Round 10
Noxco      - Ghoytha   
Martan     - Daymoxk   
Arc        - Zakan-Yurt
Mamaxin Xo - Kerla Sara
Nur        - Spartak N 

Round 11
Kerla Sara - Nur       
Zakan-Yurt - Mamaxin Xo
Daymoxk    - Arc       
Ghoytha    - Martan    
Sama’aska  - Noxco     

Round 12
Sama’aska  - Martan    
Ghoytha    - Arc       
Daymoxk    - Mamaxin Xo
Zakan-Yurt - Nur       
Kerla Sara - Spartak N 

Round 13
Spartak N  - Zakan-Yurt
Nur        - Daymoxk   
Mamaxin Xo - Ghoytha   
Arc        - Sama’aska  
Martan     - Noxco     

Round 14
Noxco      - Arc       
Sama’aska  - Mamaxin Xo
Ghoytha    - Nur       
Daymoxk    - Spartak N 
Zakan-Yurt - Kerla Sara

Round 15
Kerla Sara - Daymoxk   
Spartak N  - Ghoytha   
Nur        - Sama’aska  
Mamaxin Xo - Noxco     
Arc        - Martan    

Round 16
Martan     - Mamaxin Xo
Noxco      - Nur       
Sama’aska  - Spartak N 
Ghoytha    - Kerla Sara
Daymoxk    - Zakan-Yurt

Round 17
Zakan-Yurt - Ghoytha   
Kerla Sara - Sama’aska  
Spartak N  - Noxco     
Nur        - Martan    
Mamaxin Xo - Arc       

Round 18
Arc        - Nur       
Martan     - Spartak N 
Noxco      - Kerla Sara
Sama’aska  - Zakan-Yurt
Ghoytha    - Daymoxk   

Round 19
Daymoxk    - Sama’aska  
Zakan-Yurt - Noxco     
Kerla Sara - Martan    
Spartak N  - Arc       
Nur        - Mamaxin Xo

Round 20
Mamaxin Xo - Spartak N 
Arc        - Kerla Sara
Martan     - Zakan-Yurt
Noxco      - Daymoxk   
Sama’aska  - Ghoytha   

Round 21
Ghoytha    - Noxco     
Daymoxk    - Martan    
Zakan-Yurt - Arc       
Kerla Sara - Mamaxin Xo
Spartak N  - Nur       

Round 22
Nur        - Kerla Sara
Mamaxin Xo - Zakan-Yurt
Arc        - Daymoxk   
Martan     - Ghoytha   
Noxco      - Sama’aska  


GROUP C

Round 1 [Apr 12]
Xullo          1-0 Berd          
Belghatta      1-2 Vaynax-2 Orga 
Cexkar         4-3 Baslam Gikalov
Chechen Energo 6-0 Suyta         
Urartu         1-1 Solja-Yurt    

Round 2 [Apr 19]
Baslam Gikalov 2-0 Chechen Energo
Vaynax-2 Orga  6-3 Cexkar        
Suyta          2-3 Urartu        
Noxcalla       3-2 Xullo         
Berd           1-2 Belghatta     

Round 3 [Apr 26]
Chechen Energo 1-0 Vaynax-2 Orga 
Cexkar         3-0 Berd          
Solja-Yurt     1-2 Suyta         
Urartu         4-2 Baslam Gikalov
Belghatta      0-2 Noxcalla      

Round 4 [May 3]
Vaynax-2 Orga  3-2 Urartu        
Berd           3-2 Chechen Energo
Noxcalla       3-3 Cexkar        
Xullo          5-2 Belghatta     
Baslam Gikalov 0-2 Solja-Yurt    

Round 5 [May 10]
Urartu         2-2 Berd          
Chechen Energo 1-1 Noxcalla      
Solja-Yurt     0-1 Vaynax-2 Orga 
Cexkar         5-2 Xullo         
Suyta          2-6 Baslam Gikalov

Table:

 1.Vaynax-2 Orga           5   4  0  1  12- 7  12  [+]
 2.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha     5   3  1  1  18-14  10  
-------------------------------------------------
 3.Noxçalla Geldagan       4   2  2  0   9- 6   8  
 4.Urartu Grozny           5   2  2  1  12-10   8  [+]
 5.Chechen Energo Grozny   5   2  1  2  10- 6   7  
 6.Başlam Gikalov-Yurt     5   2  0  3  13-12   6  
 7.Xullo Cocin-Evla        4   2  0  2  10-10   6  
 8.FC Sölja-Yurt           4   1  1  2   4- 4   4  
 9.Berd Berdakhel          5   1  1  3   6-10   4  
10.FC Belghatta            4   1  0  3   5-10   3  
11.FC Şüyta                4   1  0  3   6-16   3  

NB: FC Kerla-Tsöntara and Turpal Çeçana withdrew.

Round 6
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Suyta         
Berd           - Solja-Yurt    
Noxcalla       - Urartu        
Xullo          - Chechen Energo
Belghatta      - Cexkar        

Round 7
Chechen Energo - Belghatta     
Urartu         - Xullo         
Solja-Yurt     - Noxcalla      
Suyta          - Berd          
Baslam Gikalov - Vaynax-2 Orga 

Round 8
Berd           - Baslam Gikalov
Noxcalla       - Suyta         
Xullo          - Solja-Yurt    
Belghatta      - Urartu        
Cexkar         - Chechen Energo

Round 9
Urartu         - Cexkar        
Solja-Yurt     - Belghatta     
Suyta          - Xullo         
Baslam Gikalov - Noxcalla      
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Berd          

Round 10
Noxcalla       - Vaynax-2 Orga 
Xullo          - Baslam Gikalov
Belghatta      - Suyta         
Cexkar         - Solja-Yurt    
Chechen Energo - Urartu        

Round 11
Solja-Yurt     - Chechen Energo
Suyta          - Cexkar        
Baslam Gikalov - Belghatta     
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Xullo         
Berd           - Noxcalla      

Round 12
Berd           - Xullo         
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Belghatta     
Baslam Gikalov - Cexkar        
Suyta          - Chechen Energo
Solja-Yurt     - Urartu        

Round 13
Urartu         - Suyta         
Chechen Energo - Baslam Gikalov
Cexkar         - Vaynax-2 Orga 
Belghatta      - Berd          
Xullo          - Noxcalla      

Round 14
Noxcalla       - Belghatta     
Berd           - Cexkar        
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Chechen Energo
Baslam Gikalov - Urartu        
Suyta          - Solja-Yurt    

Round 15
Solja-Yurt     - Baslam Gikalov
Urartu         - Vaynax-2 Orga 
Chechen Energo - Berd          
Cexkar         - Noxcalla      
Belghatta      - Xullo         

Round 16
Xullo          - Cexkar        
Noxcalla       - Chechen Energo
Berd           - Urartu        
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Solja-Yurt    
Baslam Gikalov - Suyta         

Round 17
Suyta          - Vaynax-2 Orga 
Solja-Yurt     - Berd          
Urartu         - Noxcalla      
Chechen Energo - Xullo         
Cexkar         - Belghatta     

Round 18
Belghatta      - Chechen Energo
Xullo          - Urartu        
Noxcalla       - Solja-Yurt    
Berd           - Suyta         
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Baslam Gikalov

Round 19
Baslam Gikalov - Berd          
Suyta          - Noxcalla      
Solja-Yurt     - Xullo         
Urartu         - Belghatta     
Chechen Energo - Cexkar        

Round 20
Cexkar         - Urartu        
Belghatta      - Solja-Yurt    
Xullo          - Suyta         
Noxcalla       - Baslam Gikalov
Berd           - Vaynax-2 Orga 

Round 21
Vaynax-2 Orga  - Noxcalla      
Baslam Gikalov - Xullo         
Suyta          - Belghatta     
Solja-Yurt     - Cexkar        
Urartu         - Chechen Energo

Round 22
Chechen Energo - Solja-Yurt    
Cexkar         - Suyta         
Belghatta      - Baslam Gikalov
Xullo          - Vaynax-2 Orga 
Noxcalla       - Berd          



CHECHNYA REPUBLIC AHMAT CUP 2018
--------------------------------

First Round [Jun 20]
Chechen Energo Grozny  -  Vaynax Şela
FC Säma'aşka           -  Tenek Maxkathe
Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  -  Marta Aşxoy-Marta

Quarterfinals
[Jun 19]
Axmat Xosi-Yurt        -  Vaynax Orga
[Jun 21]
Başlam Gümse           -  FC Grozny
[tba]
Chechen Ener/Vaynax Ş  -  Typhoon Qoşkelda
Säma'aşka/Tenek        -  Avantgarde/Marta Aşxoy-Marta


Sources: Chechen Republic Football Federation (ffchr.nagradion.ru);
         Chechen Football Forum (football95.unoforum.pro).


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY 2018
========================

78th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Format: After usual regular stage (22 matches), clubs are divided into three groups of four
        (places 1-4, places 5-8, and places 9-12) and play once against each club of their 
        group, thus 25 matches in total.

Regular Stage

Round 1
[Apr 14]
PSC           1-0 Kuban Holding [M.Kurbanov 36 pen]
Kuban Crown   2-0 Kolos         [A.Kurachinov 42 pen, A.Striga 84]
Progress      1-0 Kuban-3       [A.Shulgin 63]
Spartak Gelen 2-0 Football Acad [N.Ashkalov 10, 38]
Medical Men   0-2 SRS Spartak   [N.Sijakh 32, A.Bille 53]
[May 23]
Olympos-UniSp 1-2 Druzhba-2     [I.Zaporozhtsev 53 - A.Delok 14, D.Krylov 73 pen]

Round 2
[Apr 21]
Kuban-3       0-5 Spartak Gelen [N.Ashkalov 4, A.R.Jankezov 14, A.Gasparyan 19 pen, A.Chankuridi 63, D.Malyshev 90]
Medical Men   0-4 Kuban Crown   [Z.Konov 62, A.Hachirov 64, B.Persayev 86, D.Olifirenko 89]
Football Acad 1-3 SRS Spartak   [D.Gorovykh 75 - A.Zabuga 6, A.Vilkov 68, D.Lyubchenko 77]
Progress      2-1 Kuban Holding [V.Savchenko 12, A.Amoyev 90 - A.Shevchenko 24 pen]
Olympos-UniSp 1-3 Kolos         [I.Zaporozhtsev 67 - O.Pravilo 23, J.Qaratileşev 52, 90 pen]
[Apr 22]
Druzhba-2     2-2 PSC           [D.Krylov 55, 67 pen - R.Qurbanov 10, M.Qurbanov 72 pen]

Round 3 [Apr 29]
Spartak Gelen 0-1 Kuban Holding [D.Kusayev 66]
Kuban Crown   4-1 SRS Spartak   [A.Kurachinov 10, Yu.Zhuravlyov 51, A.Hachirov 88, A.Urusov 90 - Ya.Panayotidi 59 pen]
Progress      3-0 Druzhba-2     [S.Statsenko 40, A.Shulgin 45, 86]
PSC           0-1 Kolos         [A.Prus 90]
Olympos-UniSp 6-0 Medical Men   [D.Hagup 20, 50, V.Chuvilov 36, D.Chertkoyev 58 pen, I.Zaporozhtsev 84, N.Medvedev 89]
Football Acad 1-0 Kuban-3       [D.Gorovykh 90]

Round 4 [May 5]
Kuban Crown   4-0 Olympos-UniSp [Yu.Zhuravlyov 21, Z.Konov 34, A.Hachirov 53, Z.Kishev 90]
Kolos         5-1 Progress      [J.Qaratileşev 6, 21, 45 pen, 70, A.Barokov 27 - S.Statsenko 54]
Druzhba-2     1-1 Spartak Gelen [A.Shkhalahov 83 - A.Gasparyan 41 pen]
SRS Spartak   7-1 Kuban-3       [Ye.Smorkalov 15, A.Zabuga 26, N.Nikitin 50, 54, A.Oleinik 57, 
                                 A.Vilkov 64, S.Tskanyan 79 - I.Oleinik 51]
Medical Men   4-2 PSC           [G.Lutoshkin 6, G.Maisuradze 49, A.Kapikyan 59, R.Zebelyan 85 - 
                                 A.Zubkov 5, R.Zeynalov 74 pen]
Football Acad 1-4 Kuban Holding [R.Leukhin 81 - A.Vahidov 18, A.Doguzov 29, A.Shevchenko 69, 72]

Round 5 [May 12]
PSC           2-0 Kuban Crown   [A.Zubkov 85, A.Ismayilov 90]
Progress      2-2 Medical Men   [S.Statsenko 47, D.Nechayev 81 - M.Shulga 2, A.Obolentsev 66]
Spartak Gelen 1-3 Kolos         [N.Ashkalov 61 - O.Pravilo 33, K.Treshchanskiy 87, A.Kiryan 90]
Olympos-UniSp 2-2 SRS Spartak   [Ye.Fomichov 12, D.Chertkoyev 34 - I.Surov 14, A.Oleinik 90]
Kuban-3       0-2 Kuban Holding [D.Kusayev 8, A.Shevchenko 89]
Football Acad 1-1 Druzhba-2     [K.Makhsoi 32 - A.Delok 30]

Round 6
[May 19]
Kuban Crown   1-2 Progress      [A.Kurachinov 39 pen - N.Ovchinnikov 54 pen, A.Amoyev 75]
Kolos         9-1 Football Acad [A.Barokov 3, J.Qaratileşev 22, 65, I.Tkachenko 58, V.Sklyar 63, 
                                 A.Yanchenko 64, A.Prus 70, A.Kiryan 75, A.Sekret 82 - A.Chushkov 49]
SRS Spartak   0-1 Kuban Holding [I.Surov (SRS) 13 og]
Medical Men   1-0 Spartak Gelen [M.Shulga 72]
Olympos-UniSp 0-2 PSC           [A.Krasnorutskiy 43, A.Polovkov 90]
[May 21]
Druzhba-2     3-1 Kuban-3       [A.Ashev 6, D.Krylov 12, T.Osmolovskiy 78 - A.Aghabekyan 36]

Round 7 [May 26]
Spartak Gelen 1-1 Kuban Crown   [D.Dolgov 21 - Z.Konov 9]
Kuban-3       0-4 Kolos         [I.Semyonov 27, I.Tkachenko 37, A.Barokov 63, 66]
PSC           0-1 SRS Spartak   [N.Sijakh 14]
Progress      1-0 Olympos-UniSp [N.Ovchinnikov 45 pen]
Kuban Holding 9-0 Druzhba-2     [A.Doguzov 16, D.Naniyev 22, 36, 56, S.Baloyan 27, 
                                 O.Sakkati 30, A.Vahidov 74, 87 pen, 90]
Football Acad 1-1 Medical Men   [V.Bychkov 25 - M.Matveyev 69]

Table:

 1.Kolos Tsentralny                7   6  0  1  25- 6  18  
 2.Progress Timashovsk             7   5  1  1  12- 9  16  
 3.Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya       7   5  0  2  18- 4  15  [C]
 4.Kuban Crown Shevchenko          7   4  1  2  16- 6  13  
---------------------------------------------------------
 5.SRS Spartak Krasnodar           7   4  1  2  16- 9  13  
 6.PSC Pervorechenskoe             7   3  1  3   9- 8  10  
 7.Druzhba-2 Maykop                7   2  3  2   9-18   9  
 8.Spartak Gelenjik                7   2  2  3  10- 7   8  
---------------------------------------------------------  
 9.Medical Men Sochi               7   2  2  3   8-17   8  [+]
10.Football Academy Krasnodar      7   1  2  4   6-20   5  
11.Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar   7   1  1  5  10-14   4  
12.Kuban-3 Krasnodar               7   0  0  7   2-23   0  

NB: Omega Kurganinsk, Afips-2 Afipskiy, and FC Krasnodar-3 withdrew.
    Spartak Gelenjik play their home games in Divnomorskoe (10 km south-east of Gelenjik); 
      PSC Pervorechenskoe in Dinskaya (10 km north-west of Pervorechenskoe).
[C] Defending champions

Top scorers:

1.Jumaldin Qaratileşev (Kolos)  8
2.Nikos Ashkalov (Spartak Gel)  4
  Aslan Barokov (Kolos)         4
  Denis Krylov (Druzhba-2)      4
  Anatoliy Shevchenko (Kuban H) 4
  Arsen Vahidov (Kuban Holding) 4

Round 8 [Jun 2]
SRS Spartak   - Cosmos       
Kolos         - Kuban Holding
Medical Men   - Kuban-3      
Kuban Crown   - Football Acad
Olympos-UniSp - Spartak Gelen
PSC           - Progress     

Round 9 [Jun 10]
Progress      - SRS Spartak  
Spartak Gelen - PSC          
Football Acad - Olympos-UniSp
Kuban-3       - Kuban Crown  
Kuban Holding - Medical Men  
Cosmos        - Kolos        

Round 10 [Jul 21]
SRS Spartak   - Kolos        
Medical Men   - Cosmos       
Kuban Crown   - Kuban Holding
Olympos-UniSp - Kuban-3      
PSC           - Football Acad
Progress      - Spartak Gelen

Round 11 [Jul 28]
Spartak Gelen - SRS Spartak  
Football Acad - Progress     
Kuban-3       - PSC          
Kuban Holding - Olympos-UniSp
Cosmos        - Kuban Crown  
Kolos         - Medical Men  

Round 12 [Aug 4]
SRS Spartak   - Medical Men  
Kolos         - Kuban Crown  
Cosmos        - Olympos-UniSp
Kuban Holding - PSC          
Kuban-3       - Progress     
Football Acad - Spartak Gelen

Round 13 [Sep 1]
Football Acad - SRS Spartak  
Spartak Gelen - Kuban-3      
Kuban Holding - Progress     
PSC           - Cosmos       
Kolos         - Olympos-UniSp
Kuban Crown   - Medical Men  

Round 14 [Sep 8]
SRS Spartak   - Kuban Crown  
Medical Men   - Olympos-UniSp
Kolos         - PSC          
Cosmos        - Progress     
Kuban Holding - Spartak Gelen
Kuban-3       - Football Acad

Round 15 [Sep 15]
Kuban-3       - SRS Spartak  
Kuban Holding - Football Acad
Spartak Gelen - Cosmos       
Progress      - Kolos        
PSC           - Medical Men  
Olympos-UniSp - Kuban Crown  

Round 16 [Sep 19]
SRS Spartak   - Olympos-UniSp
Kuban Crown   - PSC          
Medical Men   - Progress     
Kolos         - Spartak Gelen
Cosmos        - Football Acad
Kuban Holding - Kuban-3      

Round 17 [Sep 22]
Kuban Holding - SRS Spartak  
Kuban-3       - Cosmos       
Football Acad - Kolos        
Spartak Gelen - Medical Men  
Progress      - Kuban Crown  
PSC           - Olympos-UniSp

Round 18 [Sep 29]
SRS Spartak   - PSC          
Olympos-UniSp - Progress     
Kuban Crown   - Spartak Gelen
Medical Men   - Football Acad
Kolos         - Kuban-3      
Cosmos        - Kuban Holding

Round 19 [Oct 6]
Cosmos        - SRS Spartak  
Kuban Holding - Kolos        
Kuban-3       - Medical Men  
Football Acad - Kuban Crown  
Spartak Gelen - Olympos-UniSp
Progress      - PSC          

Round 20 [Oct 13]
SRS Spartak   - Progress     
PSC           - Spartak Gelen
Olympos-UniSp - Football Acad
Kuban Crown   - Kuban-3      
Medical Men   - Kuban Holding
Kolos         - Cosmos       

Round 21 [Oct 17]
Kolos         - SRS Spartak  
Cosmos        - Medical Men  
Kuban Holding - Kuban Crown  
Kuban-3       - Olympos-UniSp
Football Acad - PSC          
Spartak Gelen - Progress     

Round 22 [Oct 20]
SRS Spartak   - Spartak Gelen
Progress      - Football Acad
PSC           - Kuban-3      
Olympos-UniSp - Kuban Holding
Kuban Crown   - Cosmos       
Medical Men   - Kolos        


Final Stage

Round 23 [Oct 27]
Place 1  - Place 4
Place 2  - Place 3
Place 5  - Place 8
Place 6  - Place 7
Place 9  - Place 12
Place 10 - Place 11

Round 24 [Nov 3]
Place 1  - Place 2
Place 4  - Place 3
Place 5  - Place 6
Place 8  - Place 7
Place 9  - Place 10
Place 12 - Place 11

Round 25 [Nov 7]
Place 3  - Place 1
Place 2  - Place 4
Place 7  - Place 5
Place 6  - Place 8
Place 11 - Place 9
Place 10 - Place 12


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

ZONE 1

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Azovets         0-5 Rus            
Pioneer         2-1 Beysug         
Priazovye       0-2 Urozhai Kushch 
Druzhba Kanev   2-0 Korenovsk      
Kuban Staroshch 0-0 Start          
[Apr 22]
Vityaz Staromin 1-1 Kuban Holding-2

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Rus             0-3 Priazovye       [Original score (12-0) annulled. Rus fielded an unregistered player]
[Apr 29]
Korenovsk       0-2 Pioneer        
Vityaz Staromin 7-0 Beysug         
Urozhai Kushch  3-3 Kuban Staroshch
Start           0-1 Druzhba Kanev  
[Apr 30]
Azovets         0-4 Kuban Holding-2

Round 3 [May 5]
Azovets         0-5 Vityaz Staromin
Priazovye       3-5 Kuban Holding-2
Kuban Staroshch 1-4 Rus            
Druzhba Kanev   4-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Pioneer         8-0 Start          
Beysug          3-1 Korenovsk      

Round 4 [May 9]
Vityaz Staromin 4-0 Korenovsk      
Start           1-3 Beysug         
Urozhai Kushch  2-2 Pioneer        
Rus             4-0 Druzhba Kanev  
Kuban Staroshch 0-2 Kuban Holding-2
Azovets         3-1 Priazovye      

Round 5
[May 12]
Priazovye       1-4 Vityaz Staromin
Kuban Staroshch 4-1 Azovets        
Beysug          2-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Korenovsk       6-0 Start          
[May 13]
Druzhba Kanev   1-3 Kuban Holding-2
[May 23]
Pioneer         1-3 Rus            

Round 6
[May 19]
Vityaz Starom  10-0 Start          
Rus             9-0 Beysug         
Azovets         1-10 Druzhba Kanev  
Urozhai Kushch  3-4 Korenovsk      
Priazovye       2-0 Kuban Staroshch
[May 20]
Pioneer         0-1 Kuban Holding-2

Round 7
[May 26]
Kuban Staroshch 1-4 Vityaz Staromin
Korenovsk       1-5 Rus            
Pioneer        10-0 Azovets        
Druzhba Kanev   5-1 Priazovye      
Start           1-5 Urozhai Kushch 
[May 27]
Beysug          0-2 Kuban Holding-2

Table:

 1.Vityaz Starominskaya          7   6  1  0  35- 3  19  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kuban Holding-2 Pavlovskaya   7   6  1  0  18- 5  19  [+]
 3.Rus Dneprovskaya              7   6  0  1  30- 6  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 4.Druzhba Kanevskaya            7   5  0  2  23-10  15  [+]
 5.Pioneer Leningradskaya        7   4  1  2  25- 7  13  
 6.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya        7   3  0  4   9-23   9  
 7.Urozhai Kushchovskaya         7   2  2  3  17-16   8  
 8.FC Korenovsk                  7   2  0  5  12-19   6  
 9.Priazovye Yeisk               7   2  0  5  11-19   6  
10.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya   7   1  2  4   9-16   5  
11.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk    7   1  0  6   5-39   3  
12.Start Krylovskaya             7   0  1  6   2-33   1  

NB: Name changes: Klondike Korenovsk to FC Korenovsk; Yunost Krylovskaya to Start; 
                  Olympos Kanevskaya to Druzhba.
    Kirovets Novominskaya and Iskra Fyodorovskaya withdrew.
    Rus Dneprovskaya play their home matches in Timashovsk.

Round 8
Vityaz Staromin - Urozhai Kushch 
Rus             - Start          
Kuban Holding-2 - Korenovsk      
Azovets         - Beysug         
Priazovye       - Pioneer        
Kuban Staroshch - Druzhba Kanev  

Round 9
Druzhba Kanev   - Vityaz Staromin
Pioneer         - Kuban Staroshch
Beysug          - Priazovye      
Korenovsk       - Azovets        
Start           - Kuban Holding-2
Urozhai Kushch  - Rus            

Round 10
Vityaz Staromin - Rus            
Kuban Holding-2 - Urozhai Kushch 
Azovets         - Start          
Priazovye       - Korenovsk      
Kuban Staroshch - Beysug         
Druzhba Kanev   - Pioneer        

Round 11
Pioneer         - Vityaz Staromin
Beysug          - Druzhba Kanev  
Korenovsk       - Kuban Staroshch
Start           - Priazovye      
Urozhai Kushch  - Azovets        
Rus             - Kuban Holding-2

Round 12
Kuban Holding-2 - Vityaz Staromin
Rus             - Azovets        
Urozhai Kushch  - Priazovye      
Start           - Kuban Staroshch
Korenovsk       - Druzhba Kanev  
Beysug          - Pioneer        

Round 13
Beysug          - Vityaz Staromin
Pioneer         - Korenovsk      
Druzhba Kanev   - Start          
Kuban Staroshch - Urozhai Kushch 
Priazovye       - Rus            
Kuban Holding-2 - Azovets        

Round 14
Vityaz Staromin - Azovets        
Kuban Holding-2 - Priazovye      
Rus             - Kuban Staroshch
Urozhai Kushch  - Druzhba Kanev  
Start           - Pioneer        
Korenovsk       - Beysug         

Round 15
Korenovsk       - Vityaz Staromin
Beysug          - Start          
Pioneer         - Urozhai Kushch 
Druzhba Kanev   - Rus            
Kuban Holding-2 - Kuban Staroshch
Priazovye       - Azovets        

Round 16
Vityaz Staromin - Priazovye      
Azovets         - Kuban Staroshch
Kuban Holding-2 - Druzhba Kanev  
Rus             - Pioneer        
Urozhai Kushch  - Beysug         
Start           - Korenovsk      

Round 17
Start           - Vityaz Staromin
Korenovsk       - Urozhai Kushch 
Beysug          - Rus            
Kuban Holding-2 - Pioneer        
Druzhba Kanev   - Azovets        
Kuban Staroshch - Priazovye      

Round 18
Vityaz Staromin - Kuban Staroshch
Priazovye       - Druzhba Kanev  
Azovets         - Pioneer        
Kuban Holding-2 - Beysug         
Rus             - Korenovsk      
Urozhai Kushch  - Start          

Round 19
Urozhai Kushch  - Vityaz Staromin
Start           - Rus            
Korenovsk       - Kuban Holding-2
Beysug          - Azovets        
Pioneer         - Priazovye      
Druzhba Kanev   - Kuban Staroshch

Round 20
Vityaz Staromin - Druzhba Kanev  
Kuban Staroshch - Pioneer        
Priazovye       - Beysug         
Azovets         - Korenovsk      
Kuban Holding-2 - Start          
Rus             - Urozhai Kushch 

Round 21
Rus             - Vityaz Staromin
Urozhai Kushch  - Kuban Holding-2
Start           - Azovets        
Korenovsk       - Priazovye      
Beysug          - Kuban Staroshch
Pioneer         - Druzhba Kanev  

Round 22
Vityaz Staromin - Pioneer        
Druzhba Kanev   - Beysug         
Kuban Staroshch - Korenovsk      
Priazovye       - Start          
Azovets         - Urozhai Kushch 
Kuban Holding-2 - Rus            


ZONE 2

Round 1 [Apr 22]
Trud            2-0 Omega          
Venets          2-1 Aroma          
Kolos-2 Tsent   0-3 Locomotive Krop
Armavir-2       2-1 Urozhai Malam  
Laba            5-1 Triumph        

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Locomotive Krop 1-1 Omega          
Trud            3-3 Laba           
Urozhai Malam   0-10 Venets         
Olympos Novokub 3-0 Kolos-2 Tsent  
Triumph         1-11 Armavir-2      

Round 3 [May 6]
Olympos Novokub 0-1 Omega          
Laba            2-2 Locomotive Krop
Armavir-2       3-0 Trud           
Venets          4-1 Triumph        
Urozhai Malam   1-4 Aroma          

Round 4 [May 9]
Triumph         0-9 Aroma          
Trud            2-5 Venets         
Locomotive Krop 0-0 Armavir-2      
Olympos Novokub 1-1 Laba           
Kolos-2 Tsent   0-4 Omega          

Round 5 [May 13]
Laba            6-0 Kolos-2 Tsent  
Armavir-2       1-0 Olympos Novokub
Venets          4-2 Locomotive Krop
Trud            0-6 Aroma          
Urozhai Malam   8-0 Triumph        

Round 6 [May 20]
Olympos Novokub 1-5 Venets         
Kolos-2 Tsent   4-1 Armavir-2      
Locomotive Krop 6-3 Aroma          
Laba            1-2 Omega          
Trud            3-2 Urozhai Malam  

Round 7 [May 27]
Venets          7-0 Kolos-2 Tsent  
Armavir-2       0-3 Omega          
Olympos Novokub 0-4 Aroma          
Urozhai Malam   1-1 Locomotive Krop
Triumph         1-9 Trud           

Table:

 1.Venets Gulkevichi      7   7  0  0  37- 7  21  
------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Armavir-2           7   4  1  2  18- 9  13  
 3.Omega Kurganinsk       6   4  1  1  11- 4  13  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Aroma Otradnaya        6   4  0  2  27- 9  12  
 5.Trud Tikhoretsk        7   3  1  3  19-20  10  
 6.Locomotive Kropotkin   7   2  4  1  15-11  10  
 7.Laba Labinsk           6   2  3  1  18- 9   9  
 8.Urozhai Malamino       6   1  1  4  13-20   4  
 9.Olympos Novokubansk    6   1  1  4   5-12   4  
10.Kolos-2 Tsentralny     6   1  0  5   4-24   3  [+]
11.Triumph Mostovskoi     6   0  0  6   4-46   0  

NB: Name change: Vega City Otradnaya to Aroma.
    Relocations: Olympos from Prochnookopskaya to Novokubansk; Urozhai from Uspenskoe to Malamino.
    Lithium Girey and Afips-3 Afipskiy withdrew.
    Kolos-2 Tsentralny play their home matches in Belaya Glina.

Round 8
Locomotive Krop - Triumph        
Olympos Novokub - Urozhai Malam  
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Aroma          
Omega           - Venets         
Laba            - Armavir-2      

Round 9
Venets          - Laba           
Aroma           - Omega          
Urozhai Malam   - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Triumph         - Olympos Novokub
Trud            - Locomotive Krop

Round 10
Olympos Novokub - Trud           
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Triumph        
Omega           - Urozhai Malam  
Laba            - Aroma          
Armavir-2       - Venets         

Round 11
Aroma           - Armavir-2      
Urozhai Malam   - Laba           
Triumph         - Omega          
Trud            - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Locomotive Krop - Olympos Novokub

Round 12
Locomotive Krop - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Omega           - Trud           
Triumph         - Laba           
Urozhai Malam   - Armavir-2      
Aroma           - Venets         

Round 13
Venets          - Urozhai Malam  
Armavir-2       - Triumph        
Laba            - Trud           
Omega           - Locomotive Krop
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Olympos Novokub

Round 14
Omega           - Olympos Novokub
Locomotive Krop - Laba           
Trud            - Armavir-2      
Triumph         - Venets         
Aroma           - Urozhai Malam  

Round 15
Aroma           - Triumph        
Venets          - Trud           
Armavir-2       - Locomotive Krop
Laba            - Olympos Novokub
Omega           - Kolos-2 Tsent  

Round 16
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Laba           
Olympos Novokub - Armavir-2      
Locomotive Krop - Venets         
Aroma           - Trud           
Triumph         - Urozhai Malam  

Round 17
Urozhai Malam   - Trud           
Aroma           - Locomotive Krop
Venets          - Olympos Novokub
Armavir-2       - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Omega           - Laba           

Round 18
Omega           - Armavir-2      
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Venets         
Aroma           - Olympos Novokub
Locomotive Krop - Urozhai Malam  
Trud            - Triumph        

Round 19
Triumph         - Locomotive Krop
Urozhai Malam   - Olympos Novokub
Aroma           - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Venets          - Omega          
Armavir-2       - Laba           

Round 20
Laba            - Venets         
Omega           - Aroma          
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Urozhai Malam  
Olympos Novokub - Triumph        
Locomotive Krop - Trud           

Round 21
Trud            - Olympos Novokub
Triumph         - Kolos-2 Tsent  
Urozhai Malam   - Omega          
Aroma           - Laba           
Venets          - Armavir-2      

Round 22
Armavir-2       - Aroma          
Laba            - Urozhai Malam  
Omega           - Triumph        
Kolos-2 Tsent   - Trud           
Olympos Novokub - Locomotive Krop


ZONE 3

Round 1 [Apr 22]
Temryuk        0-6 Spartak Rayev 
Anapa          3-0 Olympos Sever 
Chernomorets-2 4-1 Flight        
Zarya          1-2 Rodina        
Spartak-2 Gel  0-3 Niva          
Abinsk         1-6 Nadezhda      

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Flight         1-0 Temryuk       
Spartak-2 Gel  1-3 Anapa         
Olympos Sever  3-2 Chernomorets-2
Niva           1-2 Rodina        
Spartak Rayev  7-1 Abinsk        
Nadezhda       0-2 Zarya         

Round 3 [May 6]
Anapa          5-2 Niva          
Chernomorets-2 3-0 Spartak-2 Gel 
Temryuk        1-6 Olympos Sever 
Abinsk         0-4 Flight        
Zarya          0-0 Spartak Rayev 
Rodina         2-1 Nadezhda      

Round 4
[May 9]
Spartak Rayev  4-2 Rodina        
Flight         2-1 Zarya         
Olympos Sever  4-1 Abinsk        
Spartak-2 Gel  2-1 Temryuk       
Anapa          4-0 Chernomorets-2
[May 23]
Niva           4-4 Nadezhda      

Round 5
[May 13]
Chernomorets-2 2-1 Niva          
Anapa          3-0 Temryuk       
Abinsk         6-2 Spartak-2 Gel 
Zarya          2-1 Olympos Sever 
Rodina         3-0 Flight        
[ppd]
Nadezhda       - Spartak Rayev 

Round 6 [May 20]
Anapa          5-0 Abinsk        
Olympos Sever  1-7 Rodina        
Niva           3-12 Spartak Rayev 
Chernomorets-2 3-2 Temryuk       
Flight         4-1 Nadezhda      
Spartak-2 Gel  2-4 Zarya         

Round 7 [May 27]
Anapa          3-0 Zarya         
Rodina        11-3 Spartak-2 Gel 
Spartak Rayev  4-0 Flight        
Nadezhda       1-6 Olympos Sever 
Abinsk         2-1 Chernomorets-2
Temryuk        1-2 Niva          

Table:

 1.FC Anapa                      7   7  0  0  26- 3  21  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Rodina Andreyevskaya          7   6  0  1  29-11  18  
 3.Spartak Rayevskaya            6   5  1  0  33- 6  16  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Olympos Severskaya            7   4  0  3  21-17  12  
 5.Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk   7   4  0  3  15-13  12  
 6.Flight Protichka              7   4  0  3  12-13  12  
 7.Zarya Troitskaya              7   3  1  3  10-10  10  [+]
 8.Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani      7   2  1  4  16-26   7  
 9.FC Abinsk                     7   2  0  5  11-29   6  
10.Nadezhda Krasnodar            6   1  1  4  13-19   4  [+]
11.Spartak-2 Gelenjik            7   1  0  6  10-31   3  
12.FC Temryuk                    7   0  0  7   5-23   0  

NB: Name change: FC Yubileiny to FC Temryuk.
    Hill of the Heroes Krymsk, FC Sochi-2, and Southern Star Yuzhny withdrew.
    Spartak-2 Gelenjik play their home matches in Divnomorskoe.

Round 8
Niva           - Flight        
Olympos Sever  - Spartak Novor 
Spartak-2 Gel  - Nadezhda      
Anapa          - Rodina        
Chernomorets-2 - Zarya         
Temryuk        - Abinsk        

Round 9
Abinsk         - Niva          
Zarya          - Temryuk       
Rodina         - Chernomorets-2
Nadezhda       - Anapa         
Spartak Novor  - Spartak-2 Gel 
Flight         - Olympos Sever 

Round 10
Niva           - Olympos Sever 
Spartak-2 Gel  - Flight        
Anapa          - Spartak Novor 
Chernomorets-2 - Nadezhda      
Temryuk        - Rodina        
Abinsk         - Zarya         

Round 11
Zarya          - Niva          
Rodina         - Abinsk        
Nadezhda       - Temryuk       
Spartak Novor  - Chernomorets-2
Flight         - Anapa         
Olympos Sever  - Spartak-2 Gel 

Round 12
Niva           - Spartak-2 Gel 
Olympos Sever  - Anapa         
Flight         - Chernomorets-2
Spartak Novor  - Temryuk       
Nadezhda       - Abinsk        
Rodina         - Zarya         

Round 13
Rodina         - Niva          
Zarya          - Nadezhda      
Abinsk         - Spartak Novor 
Temryuk        - Flight        
Chernomorets-2 - Olympos Sever 
Anapa          - Spartak-2 Gel 

Round 14
Niva           - Anapa         
Spartak-2 Gel  - Chernomorets-2
Olympos Sever  - Temryuk       
Flight         - Abinsk        
Spartak Novor  - Zarya         
Nadezhda       - Rodina        

Round 15
Nadezhda       - Niva          
Rodina         - Spartak Novor 
Zarya          - Flight        
Abinsk         - Olympos Sever 
Temryuk        - Spartak-2 Gel 
Chernomorets-2 - Anapa         

Round 16
Niva           - Chernomorets-2
Temryuk        - Anapa         
Spartak-2 Gel  - Abinsk        
Olympos Sever  - Zarya         
Flight         - Rodina        
Spartak Novor  - Nadezhda      

Round 17
Spartak Novor  - Niva          
Nadezhda       - Flight        
Rodina         - Olympos Sever 
Zarya          - Spartak-2 Gel 
Abinsk         - Anapa         
Temryuk        - Chernomorets-2

Round 18
Niva           - Temryuk       
Chernomorets-2 - Abinsk        
Zarya          - Anapa         
Spartak-2 Gel  - Rodina        
Olympos Sever  - Nadezhda      
Flight         - Spartak Novor 

Round 19
Flight         - Niva          
Spartak Novor  - Olympos Sever 
Nadezhda       - Spartak-2 Gel 
Rodina         - Anapa         
Zarya          - Chernomorets-2
Abinsk         - Temryuk       

Round 20
Niva           - Abinsk        
Temryuk        - Zarya         
Chernomorets-2 - Rodina        
Anapa          - Nadezhda      
Spartak-2 Gel  - Spartak Novor 
Olympos Sever  - Flight        

Round 21
Olympos Sever  - Niva          
Flight         - Spartak-2 Gel 
Spartak Novor  - Anapa         
Nadezhda       - Chernomorets-2
Rodina         - Temryuk       
Zarya          - Abinsk        

Round 22
Niva           - Zarya         
Abinsk         - Rodina        
Temryuk        - Nadezhda      
Chernomorets-2 - Spartak Novor 
Anapa          - Flight        
Spartak-2 Gel  - Olympos Sever 


ZONE 4

Round 1 [Apr 22]
AgroComplex  7-0 Gor. Klyuch 
Victoria     1-3 Urozhai Ivan
KTFSS        0-1 Urozhai Tul 
Kuban UL     2-0 Predgorye   
Belorechensk 3-0 Apollonia   
PSC-2        3-1 Tuapse      

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Belorechensk 0-2 Urozhai Ivan
[Apr 30]
AgroComplex  7-0 KTFSS
Predgorye    0-2 Urozhai Tul 
Victoria     2-3 Kuban UL    
Tuapse       3-4 Apollonia   
PSC-2        1-1 Gor. Klyuch 

Round 3 [May 6]
PSC-2        2-5 AgroComplex 
Apollonia    3-1 Gor. Klyuch 
Urozhai Ivan 4-0 Tuapse      
Kuban UL     1-0 Belorechensk
Victoria     2-2 Urozhai Tul 
KTFSS        3-3 Predgorye   

Round 4
[May 9]
Victoria     1-0 KTFSS
Belorechensk 2-3 Urozhai Tul 
Tuapse       0-2 Kuban UL    
Gor. Klyuch  1-4 Urozhai Ivan
PSC-2        2-0 Apollonia   
[May 23]
AgroComplex  2-1 Predgorye   

Round 5
[Apr 27]
Apollonia    2-6 AgroComplex 
[May 13]
Urozhai Ivan 4-2 PSC-2       
Kuban UL     4-1 Gor. Klyuch 
Urozhai Tul  5-0 Tuapse      
KTFSS        2-1 Belorechensk
Predgorye    0-1 Victoria    

Round 6 [May 20]
Victoria     1-4 AgroComplex 
Apollonia    1-5 Urozhai Ivan
PSC-2        1-3 Kuban UL    
Gor. Klyuch  1-0 Urozhai Tul 
Tuapse       5-1 KTFSS
Belorechensk 0-1 Predgorye   

Round 7 [May 27]
AgroComplex  3-0 Urozhai Ivan
Kuban UL     1-0 Apollonia   
Urozhai Tul  2-2 PSC-2       
Victoria     6-0 Belorechensk
KTFSS        4-1 Gor. Klyuch 
Predgorye    1-0 Tuapse      

Table:

 1.AgroComplex Vyselki     7   7  0  0  34- 6  21  
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kuban Ust-Labinsk       7   7  0  0  16- 4  21  
 3.Urozhai Ivanovskaya     7   6  0  1  22- 8  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Urozhai Tulskiy         7   4  2  1  15- 7  14  
 5.Victoria Maykop         7   3  1  3  14-12  10  [+]
 6.PSC-2 Pervorechenskoe   7   2  2  3  13-16   8  [+]
 7.Predgorye Apsheronsk    7   2  1  4   6-10   7  
 8.KTFSS Krasnodar         7   2  1  4  10-19   7  
 9.Apollonia Vyselki       7   2  0  5  10-21   6  [+]
10.FC Goryachiy Klyuch     7   1  1  5   6-23   4  
11.FC Belorechensk         7   1  0  6   6-15   3  
12.FC Tuapse               7   1  0  6   9-20   3  

NB: Name change: Football Academy-2 Krasnodar to KTFSS (Krasnodar Territory Football Sports School); 
                 Sturm Goryachiy Klyuch to FC Goryachiy Klyuch; FC Apsheronsk to Predgorye.
    Relocation: Urozhai Poltavskaya to Ivanovskaya (27 km south-east of Poltavskaya).
    PSC-2 Pervorechenskoe play their home matches in Dinskaya.

Round 8
Belorechensk - AgroComplex 
Tuapse       - Victoria    
Gor. Klyuch  - Predgorye   
PSC-2        - F Academy-2 
Apollonia    - Urozhai Tul 
Urozhai Polt - Kuban UL    

Round 9
AgroComplex  - Kuban UL    
Urozhai Tul  - Urozhai Polt
F Academy-2  - Apollonia   
Predgorye    - PSC-2       
Victoria     - Gor. Klyuch 
Belorechensk - Tuapse      

Round 10
Tuapse       - AgroComplex 
Gor. Klyuch  - Belorechensk
PSC-2        - Victoria    
Apollonia    - Predgorye   
Urozhai Polt - F Academy-2 
Kuban UL     - Urozhai Tul 

Round 11
AgroComplex  - Urozhai Tul 
F Academy-2  - Kuban UL    
Predgorye    - Urozhai Polt
Victoria     - Apollonia   
Belorechensk - PSC-2       
Tuapse       - Gor. Klyuch 

Round 12
Gor. Klyuch  - AgroComplex 
Tuapse       - PSC-2       
Apollonia    - Belorechensk
Urozhai Polt - Victoria    
Predgorye    - Kuban UL    
Urozhai Tul  - F Academy-2 

Round 13
F Academy-2  - AgroComplex 
Urozhai Tul  - Predgorye   
Kuban UL     - Victoria    
Urozhai Polt - Belorechensk
Apollonia    - Tuapse      
Gor. Klyuch  - PSC-2       

Round 14
AgroComplex  - PSC-2       
Gor. Klyuch  - Apollonia   
Tuapse       - Urozhai Polt
Belorechensk - Kuban UL    
Victoria     - Urozhai Tul 
Predgorye    - F Academy-2 

Round 15
Predgorye    - AgroComplex 
F Academy-2  - Victoria    
Urozhai Tul  - Belorechensk
Kuban UL     - Tuapse      
Urozhai Polt - Gor. Klyuch 
Apollonia    - PSC-2       

Round 16
AgroComplex  - Apollonia   
PSC-2        - Urozhai Polt
Gor. Klyuch  - Kuban UL    
Tuapse       - Urozhai Tul 
Belorechensk - F Academy-2 
Victoria     - Predgorye   

Round 17
AgroComplex  - Victoria    
Predgorye    - Belorechensk
F Academy-2  - Tuapse      
Urozhai Tul  - Gor. Klyuch 
Kuban UL     - PSC-2       
Urozhai Polt - Apollonia   

Round 18
Urozhai Polt - AgroComplex 
Apollonia    - Kuban UL    
PSC-2        - Urozhai Tul 
Gor. Klyuch  - F Academy-2 
Tuapse       - Predgorye   
Belorechensk - Victoria    

Round 19
AgroComplex  - Belorechensk
Victoria     - Tuapse      
Predgorye    - Gor. Klyuch 
F Academy-2  - PSC-2       
Urozhai Tul  - Apollonia   
Kuban UL     - Urozhai Polt

Round 20
Kuban UL     - AgroComplex 
Urozhai Polt - Urozhai Tul 
Apollonia    - F Academy-2 
PSC-2        - Predgorye   
Gor. Klyuch  - Victoria    
Tuapse       - Belorechensk

Round 21
AgroComplex  - Tuapse      
Belorechensk - Gor. Klyuch 
Victoria     - PSC-2       
Predgorye    - Apollonia   
F Academy-2  - Urozhai Polt
Urozhai Tul  - Kuban UL    

Round 22
Urozhai Tul  - AgroComplex 
Kuban UL     - F Academy-2 
Urozhai Polt - Predgorye   
Apollonia    - Victoria    
PSC-2        - Belorechensk
Gor. Klyuch  - Tuapse      


First League Top Scorers:

1.Andrei Fomichenko (Vityaz)       12
  Alexander Krasnov (AgroComplex)  12
3.Yevgeniy Muravskiy (Spartak Nov) 11
4.Kirill Karlash (Vityaz)          10
  Georgiy Musolyan (Anapa)         10
6.Yuriy Klochkov (Niva)             9
  Gennadiy Movlamov (Druzhba Kan)   9
  Nikita Ryabikov (Aroma)           9


KRASNODAR TERRITORY CUP 2018
----------------------------

First Round [May 2]

DRUZHBA Kanevskaya           4-2  Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk
VITYAZ Starominskaya         3-2  Urozhai Kushchovskaya
Laba Labinsk                 1-4  AROMA Otradnaya
SPARTAK Rayevskaya           8-3  FC Temryuk
KTFSS Krasnodar              0-2  NADEZHDA Krasnodar
Apollonia Vyselki            0-8  AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki
FC TUAPSE                    4-0  FC Goryachiy Klyuch

Second Round [May 16]

Priazovye Yeisk              1-3  KUBAN Staroshcherbinovskaya
Locomotive Kropotkin         0-4  FC ARMAVIR-2                   [aet]
OLYMPOS Novokubansk          3-0  Urozhai Malamino
Trud Tikhoretsk              1-2  VENETS Gulkevichi
KUBAN Ust-Labinsk            4-2  Victoria Maykop
Beysug Bryukhovetskaya       3-3  DRUZHBA Kanevskaya             [pen 8-9]
START Krylovskaya            4-1  Vityaz Starominskaya
Triumph Mostovskoi           0-3  AROMA Otradnaya
FC Anapa                     1-3  SPARTAK Rayevskaya
Nadezhda Krasnodar           3-4  RODINA Andreyevskaya
AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki          3-0  FC Korenovsk
UROZHAI Tulskiy              2-0  FC Tuapse
FC Belorechensk              1-4  PREDGORYE Apsheronsk
FC Abinsk                    1-2  OLYMPOS Severskaya
NIVA Slavyansk-na-Kubani     3-1  Flight Protichka
Zarya Troitskaya             2-5  CHERNOMORETS-2 Novorossiysk

Third Round [May 30]

Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya  0-1  OMEGA Kurganinsk
FC ARMAVIR-2                 +/-  Progress Timashovsk
Olympos Novokubansk          1-3  MEDICAL MEN Sochi
VENETS Gulkevichi            2-0  Kuban-3 Krasnodar
Kuban Ust-Labinsk            1-2  PIONEER Leningradskaya
Druzhba Kanevskaya           1-6  PSC Pervorechenskoe
Start Krylovskaya            1-6  SPARTAK Gelenjik
Aroma Otradnaya              1-4  UROZHAI Ivanovskaya
SPARTAK Rayevskaya           +/-  Kolos Tsentralny
RODINA Andreyevskaya         4-0  Football Academy Krasnodar
AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki          4-0  SRS Spartak Krasnodar
Urozhai Tulskiy              2-5  RUS Dneprovskaya
PREDGORYE Apsheronsk         +/-  Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar
Olympos Severskaya           1-2  DRUZHBA-2 Maykop
Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani     1-9  KUBAN CROWN Shevchenko
Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk  0-1  KUBAN HOLDING Pavlovskaya

Fourth Round [Jun 13]

Omega Kurganinsk             -  FC Armavir-2
Medical Men Sochi            -  Venets Gulkevichi
Pioneer Leningradskaya       -  PSC Pervorechenskoe
Urozhai Ivanovskaya          -  Spartak Gelenjik
Spartak Rayevskaya           -  Rodina Andreyevskaya
Rus Dneprovskaya             -  AgroComplex Vyselki
Druzhba-2 Maykop             -  Predgorye Apsheronsk
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya    -  Kuban Crown Shevchenko

Quarterfinals [Jul 18]

Semifinals [Aug 1]

FINAL [Aug 25]


Source: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation (kkff-kuban.ru)


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP (4th Division) 2018
============================================

Format: Three-leg round-robin.

Round 1
[Apr 25]
OlympicVillage 0-1 Rosich-2       [A.Demidov 90]
[Apr 26]
Youth FS-2     3-0 Vorobyovy Gory [R.Bolshunov 31, B.Alibekov 63, V.S.Fyodorov 79]
Sokol          3-0 Spartak II     [A.Sherstnyov 72, A.Shikov 80, H.Glechyan 88]

Round 2
[May 3]
Spartak II     2-7 Youth FS-2     [E.Ibrahimov 36, V.Michenko 79 - I.Zinaliyev 19, 45, R.Bolshunov 22 pen, 41 pen, 
[May 4]                            N.Yeryomenko 47, V.S.Fyodorov 51, R.Ivanov 53]
Vorobyovy Gory 3-8 Rosich-2       [I.Molodkin 55 pen, D.Yermoshkin 60, K.Makarov 81 - P.Harutyunyan 1, 27, 30, 38, 
                                   Ye.Avdeyev 13, T.Gadzaonov 32, 40, A.Gorshkov 70]
OlympicVillage 0-2 Setun-Kuntsevo [R.Hanakayev 55, R.Yakupov 88]

Round 3
[May 17]
Rosich-2       1-4 Youth FS-2     [P.Harutyunyan 14 - N.Kosyrev 17, O.Askaraliyev 51, V.Novikov 85, I.Zinaliyev 87]
[May 18]
Sokol          2-0 OlympicVillage [A.Kovyazin 71, J.Yevloyev 73]
Setun-Kuntsevo 4-0 Vorobyovy Gory [Ye.Yeremeyev 45, A.Yarosh 53, R.Şämşetdinov 59, A.Nemchenko 90 pen]

Round 4
[May 24]
Rosich-2       1-3 Setun-Kuntsevo [A.Shirokov 76 - R.Yakupov 38, R.Hanakayev 64, A.Yarosh 66]
[May 25]
Vorobyovy Gory 0-5 Sokol          [T.Prokopenko 36, V.Mämmädov 52, 68, I.Zaziy 55, R.Äläkbärov 80]
OlympicVillage 0-2 Spartak II     [D.Ivanov 66, Ye.Tagirov 68]

Round 5
[May 31]
Sokol          0-1 Rosich-2       [A.Kuznetsov 90]
Spartak II     3-1 Vorobyovy Gory [M.Chumakov 44, D.Ivanov 64, I.Kudryashov 90 - R.Al-Milaji 51]
[Jun 1]
Setun-Kuntsevo 2-2 Youth FS-2     [R.Hanakayev 6, A.Nemchenko 33 - Ts.Badishyan 45, N.Yeryomenko 80]

Moved Matches Round 11
[May 11]
Spartak II     5-1 OlympicVillage [D.Ivanov 12, M.Chumakov 18, I.Kantonistov 36, I.Kudryashov 37, 
[Jun 5]                            V.Zhelaga (Oly) 90 og - K.Rahmanov 49]
Sokol          5-0 Vorobyovy Gory [S.Jo'rayev 33, V.Mämmädov 47, I.Zaziy 55, A.Shikov 77, H.Glechyan 90]

Table:

1.Sokol                     5   4  0  1  15- 1  12  
2.Youth Football School-2   4   3  1  0  16- 5  10  [C]
3.Setun-Kuntsevo            4   3  1  0  11- 3  10  
4.Rosich-2 Moskovskiy       5   3  0  2  12-10   9  
5.Spartak II School         5   3  0  2  12-12   9  
6.Olympic Village-80        5   0  0  5   1-12   0  [+]
7.Vorobyovy Gory            6   0  0  6   4-28   0  [+]

NB: Burevestnik were admitted to AFL Moscow, while Kuntsevo, 
      Sparta Sviblovo, and FSSTU Russia withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Harutyunyan (Rosich-2) 5
2.Roman Bolshunov (Youth FS-2) 3
  Ruslan Hanakayev (Setun-Kun) 3
  Daniil Ivanov (Spartak II)   3
  Väli Mämmädov (Sokol)        3
  Ivan Zinaliyev (Youth FS-2)  3

Round 6 [Jun 7]
Rosich-2       - Spartak-2 Sch 
Setun-Kuntsevo - Sokol         
Youth FS-2     - OlympicVillage

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Sokol          - Youth FS-2    
Spartak-2 Sch  - Setun-Kuntsevo
OlympicVillage - Vorobyovy Gory

Round 8 [Jun 22]
Spartak-2 Sch  - Sokol         
OlympicVillage - Rosich-2      
Vorobyovy Gory - Youth FS-2    

Round 9 [Jun 28]
Rosich-2       - Vorobyovy Gory
Setun-Kuntsevo - OlympicVillage
Spartak-2 Sch  - Youth FS-2    

Round 10 [Jul 3]
Vorobyovy Gory - Setun-Kuntsevo
OlympicVillage - Sokol         
Youth FS-2     - Rosich-2      

Round 11
[May 11]
Spartak II     5-1 OlympicVillage [D.Ivanov 12, M.Chumakov 18, I.Kantonistov 36, I.Kudryashov 37, 
[Jun 5]                            V.Zhelaga (Oly) 90 og - K.Rahmanov 49]
Sokol          5-0 Vorobyovy Gory [S.Jo'rayev 33, V.Mämmädov 47, I.Zaziy 55, A.Shikov 77, H.Glechyan 90]
[Jul 10]
Setun-Kuntsevo - Rosich-2      

Round 12 [Aug 23]
Vorobyovy Gory - Spartak-2 Sch 
Rosich-2       - Sokol         
Youth FS-2     - Setun-Kuntsevo

Round 13 [Aug 30]
Sokol          - Setun-Kuntsevo
Spartak-2 Sch  - Rosich-2      
OlympicVillage - Youth FS-2    

Round 14 [Sep 6]
Vorobyovy Gory - OlympicVillage
Setun-Kuntsevo - Spartak-2 Sch 
Youth FS-2     - Sokol         

Round 15 [Sep 13]
Youth FS-2     - Vorobyovy Gory
Rosich-2       - OlympicVillage
Sokol          - Spartak-2 Sch 

Round 16 [Sep 20]
Vorobyovy Gory - Rosich-2      
OlympicVillage - Setun-Kuntsevo
Youth FS-2     - Spartak-2 Sch 

Round 17 [Sep 27]
Rosich-2       - Youth FS-2    
Setun-Kuntsevo - Vorobyovy Gory
Sokol          - OlympicVillage

Round 18 [Oct 4]
Vorobyovy Gory - Sokol         
Rosich-2       - Setun-Kuntsevo
OlympicVillage - Spartak-2 Sch 

Round 19 [Oct 11]
Setun-Kuntsevo - Youth FS-2    
Sokol          - Rosich-2      
Spartak-2 Sch  - Vorobyovy Gory

Round 20 [Oct 18]
Rosich-2       - Spartak-2 Sch 
Setun-Kuntsevo - Sokol         
Youth FS-2     - OlympicVillage

Round 21 [Oct 25]
Sokol          - Youth FS-2    
Spartak-2 Sch  - Setun-Kuntsevo
OlympicVillage - Vorobyovy Gory


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
===============================

Regular Stage

GROUP A

Round 1 [May 5. Total Att: 625; Average: 125]
ODSS Zhavoronk 5-0 FC Odintsovo   [A.Burdanov 35, 57, V.Zgibartsa 54, P.Malashenkov 75, 79. Att: 50]
YSS Krasnoznam 1-4 Volokolamsk    [V.Vdovichenko 81 - Ye.Stulov 28, 67, 87, A.Kunitskiy 9. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven    3-2 Smerch         [R.Danilin 4 pen, V.Sinyukov 21, R.Vlasov 88 - Ye.Gamalinin 33, K.Surin 35. Att: 75]
Nara           3-2 Gorki-2        [V.Kuprikov 40, M.Yakubina 62 pen, N.Khodotov 72 - A.Sibashvili 16, 33. Att: 350]
Vybor Odints   0-5 FC Krasnoznam  [N.Kazin 62, M.Mochalov 73, M.Ivashchuk 80, V.Koryakovskiy 85, 89. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
Vybor Odints   3-2 ODSS Zhavoronk [N.Ignatyev 28, D.Toshchov 43, I.Shulyak 89 pen - 
                                   P.Malashenkov 45, D.Zgibartsa 45+1. Att: 100]
FC Krasnoznam  4-1 Zvezda Zven    [N.Kazin 16 pen, I.Grebennikov 32, R.Popov 74, 
                                   R.Sidorenkov (Zve) 89 og - O.Medyanik 39. Att: 50]
FC Odintsovo   1-7 Volokolamsk    [A.Shinkarenko 74 - A.Kunitskiy 18, 87, V.Markin 25, 
                                   V.Nikitin 41, 52, D.Vlasov 60 pen, Ye.Stulov 67. Att: 70]
Smerch         4-3 Nara           [A.Piller 23, 39, A.Fyodorov 72, S.Shturbabin 76 - 
                                   N.Khodotov 22, 58, Yu.Galakhov 90. Att: 50]
Gorki-2        3-3 YSS Krasnoznam [A.Sibashvili 5, 58 pen, A.Ashanin 70 pen - S.Dolgov 22, 
                                   V.Vdovichenko 37, A.Korotkov 85 pen. Att: 30]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 230; Average: 46]
Zvezda Zven    5-3 ODSS Zhavoronk [Yu.Solovyov 17, 23, 83, R.Danilin 57, V.Sinyukov 85 - 
                                   D.Zgibartsa 11, 80, V.Zgibartsa 33. Att: 50]
Nara           2-2 FC Krasnoznam  [N.Khodotov 80 pen, G.Ghazaryan 86 - M.Ivashchuk 13, V.Koryakovskiy 19. Att: 50]
Volokolamsk    3-4 Gorki-2        [D.Vlasov 23, V.Nikitin 36, 90 - N.Strelnikov 4, 14, 18, 77. Att: 30]
YSS Krasnoznam 8-3 Smerch         [N.Solonin 10, 37, S.Dolgov 21, 43, 45, A.Chernoknizhniy 53, A.Gorbachov 74 pen, 
                                   A.Shokhin 75 - A.Piller 6, S.Atyashev 57, A.Shestopalov 70. Att: 50]
Vybor Odints   4-0 FC Odintsovo   [A.Sofyin 11, D.Beskorovainiy 77, 81, I.Shulyak 87. Att: 50]

Round 4 [May 26. Total Att: 630; Average: 126]
FC Krasnoznam  1-0 YSS Krasnoznam [N.Kazin 45 pen. Att: 300]
Smerch         6-2 Volokolamsk    [S.Shturbabin 9, 35, 66, A.Tynyaniy 25, A.Shestopalov 27, 74 - 
                                   Ye.Stulov 29, D.Vlasov 75. Att: 200]
Vybor Odints   3-3 Zvezda Zven    [N.Ignatyev 8, D.Beskorovainiy 62, 78 - Yu.Solovyov 7, 
                                   T.Maximov 19, A.Chelyshkov 65. Att: 60]
FC Odintsovo   4-8 Gorki-2        [D.Potapenko 6, A.Antonnikov 15, D.Gaponov 27, A.Pshenichnikov 36 - V.Petrakov 12, 
                                   D.Bergunov 30, A.Sibashvili 35, A.Zhigunov 70, 90, K.Parkityan 74, 79, 84. Att: 20]
ODSS Zhavoronk 4-6 Nara           [D.Zgibartsa 3, 8, 49, V.Zgibartsa 47 - M.Nikulin 17, 64, 
                                   V.Kuprikov 30, N.Khodotov 39, 66, F.Privalov 71. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Jun 2. Total Att: 390; Average: 78]
Volokolamsk    0-1 FC Krasnoznam  [M.Mochalov 78. Att: 50]
Zvezda Zven    4-1 FC Odintsovo   [Yu.Solovyov 13, K.Sidorov 20, A.Marchuk 35, 65 - A.Tkachenko 5. Att: 50]
Nara           2-1 Vybor Odints   [N.Khodotov 28, 52 - K.Rayev 25. Att: 200]
YSS Krasnoznam 2-1 ODSS Zhavoronk [A.Gorbachov 45, Ye.Kakatsiy 47 - K.Antonov 7. Att: 50]
Gorki-2        4-4 Smerch         [A.Sibashvili 21, D.Bergunov 44, M.Madyarov 68, K.Parkityan 74 - 
                                   S.Shturbabin 40, 90, A.Tynyaniy 50 pen, A.Komarov 55. Att: 40]

Table:

 1.FC Krasnoznamensk      5   4  1  0  13- 3  13  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Zvezda Zvenigorod      5   3  1  1  16-13  10  
 3.Nara Naro-Fominsk      5   3  1  1  16-13  10  
 4.FC Gorki-2             5   2  2  1  21-17   8  
 5.YSS Krasnoznamensk     5   2  1  2  14-12   7  [-]
 6.Smerch Zvenigorod      5   2  1  2  19-20   7  
 7.Vybor Odintsovo        5   2  1  2  11-12   7  [+]
 8.FC Volokolamsk         5   2  0  3  16-13   6  
 9.ODSS Zhavoronki        5   1  0  4  15-16   3  
10.FC Odintsovo           5   0  0  5   6-28   0  [-]

NB: Name change: YSS Zhavoronki to ODSS.
    Boradigah Moskva, Centaurus Moskva, and Olympos Pavlovskaya Sloboda withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Khodotov (Nara)         8
2.Sergei Shturbabin (Smerch)     6
  Alexander Sibashvili (Gorki-2) 6
  Dmitriy Zgibartsa (ODSS)       6

Round 6 [Jun 16]
FC Odintsovo   - Smerch        
FC Krasnoznam  - Gorki-2       
Odintsovo Dist - Volokolamsk   
Vybor Odints   - YSS Krasnoznam
Zvezda Zven    - Nara          

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Nara           - FC Odintsovo  
YSS Krasnoznam - Zvezda Zven   
Volokolamsk    - Vybor Odints  
Gorki-2        - Odintsovo Dist
Smerch         - FC Krasnoznam 

Round 8 [Jun 30]
FC Odintsovo   - FC Krasnoznam 
Odintsovo Dist - Smerch        
Vybor Odints   - Gorki-2       
Zvezda Zven    - Volokolamsk   
Nara           - YSS Krasnoznam

Round 9 [Aug 18]
YSS Krasnoznam - FC Odintsovo  
Volokolamsk    - Nara          
Gorki-2        - Zvezda Zven   
Smerch         - Vybor Odints  
FC Krasnoznam  - Odintsovo Dist

Round 10 [Aug 25]
FC Odintsovo   - Odintsovo Dist
FC Krasnoznam  - Vybor Odints  
Smerch         - Zvezda Zven   
Gorki-2        - Nara          
Volokolamsk    - YSS Krasnoznam

Round 11 [Sep 1]
Volokolamsk    - FC Odintsovo  
YSS Krasnoznam - Gorki-2       
Nara           - Smerch        
Zvezda Zven    - FC Krasnoznam 
Vybor Odints   - Odintsovo Dist

Round 12 [Sep 8]
FC Odintsovo   - Vybor Odints  
Odintsovo Dist - Zvezda Zven   
FC Krasnoznam  - Nara          
Smerch         - YSS Krasnoznam
Gorki-2        - Volokolamsk   

Round 13 [Sep 15]
Gorki-2        - FC Odintsovo  
Volokolamsk    - Smerch        
YSS Krasnoznam - FC Krasnoznam 
Nara           - Odintsovo Dist
Zvezda Zven    - Vybor Odints  

Round 14 [Sep 22]
FC Odintsovo   - Zvezda Zven   
Vybor Odints   - Nara          
Odintsovo Dist - YSS Krasnoznam
FC Krasnoznam  - Volokolamsk   
Smerch         - Gorki-2       

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Smerch         - FC Odintsovo  
Gorki-2        - FC Krasnoznam 
Volokolamsk    - Odintsovo Dist
YSS Krasnoznam - Vybor Odints  
Nara           - Zvezda Zven   

Round 16 [Oct 6]
FC Odintsovo   - Nara          
Zvezda Zven    - YSS Krasnoznam
Vybor Odints   - Volokolamsk   
Odintsovo Dist - Gorki-2       
FC Krasnoznam  - Smerch        

Round 17 [Oct 13]
FC Krasnoznam  - FC Odintsovo  
Smerch         - Odintsovo Dist
Gorki-2        - Vybor Odints  
Volokolamsk    - Zvezda Zven   
YSS Krasnoznam - Nara          

Round 18 [Oct 20]
FC Odintsovo   - YSS Krasnoznam
Nara           - Volokolamsk   
Zvezda Zven    - Gorki-2       
Vybor Odints   - Smerch        
Odintsovo Dist - FC Krasnoznam 
 

GROUP B

Round 1 [May 5. Total Att: 320; Average: 80]
Chaika Kor  3-0 Olympos Kht [M.Karetnikov 57, 77, T.Bykovets 72. Att: 150]
SS Klin     0-2 Khimik Klin [A.Lyzhnikov 69, A.Talov 90. Att: 20]
Olympic Myt 3-3 PhysTech    [P.Botov 51, 71, I.Tsyplukhin 63 - D.Mekhedov 33, 
                             R.Gusev 83, I.Stanislavskiy 89 pen. Att: 50]
Meteor Per  2-0 Antei       [A.Rymar 17, A.Popov 60. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 230; Average: 58]
Chaika Kor  4-1 Khimik Klin [K.Zotov 38, G.Tretyakov 56, A.Arkhipov 67, D.Shirshov 73 - A.Ryazanov 44. Att: 30]
Olympos Kht 2-1 Meteor Per  [M.Karnyukhin 29, A.Nilov 37 - A.Popov 45. Att: 100]
Olympic Myt 6-1 Antei       [A.Moshchenko 25, 44 pen, 50 pen, 90, P.Botov 79, V.Kurenkov 83 - M.Gryazin 22. Att: 50]
SS Klin     0-1 YSS Lobnya  [M.Lebedev 16. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 200; Average: 50]
Chaika Kor  3-1 YSS Lobnya  [G.Tretyakov 6, A.Arkhipov 24, 28 - S.Gran 3. Att: 50]
Khimik Klin 2-0 Meteor Per  [V.Zakharkin 57, D.Mkhitaryan 84. Att: 50]
Olympic Myt 5-2 Olympos Kht [A.Moshchenko 3, 54, P.Botov 5, V.Kurenkov 19, Ye.Kiselyov 45 - 
                             S.Petrunin 23 pen, O.Kakhidze 75. Att: 50]
PhysTech    4-0 Antei       [I.Stanislavskiy 9, D.Mekhedov 76, A.Kostyuchik 85, 90. Att: 50]

Round 4 [May 26. Total Att: 210; Average: 53]
SS Klin     1-7 Chaika Kor  [D.Ivanov 21 pen - I.Monekin 17 pen, A.Arkhipov 32, 52, 59, 
                             D.Shirshov 54, G.Tretyakov 72 pen, 86. Att: 30]
Khimik Klin 2-1 Olympic Myt [A.Dudarev 15, 30 - D.Shakhanov 86. Att: 100]
Olympos Kht 0-1 PhysTech    [Z.Jilokov 28. Att: 30]
YSS Lobnya  0-1 Meteor Per  [A.Rymar 23. Att: 50]

Round 5
[Jun 2]
Olympic Myt 1-4 YSS Lobnya  [V.Skorodumov 89 - V.Bedretdinov 32, M.Lebedev 58, 61, 69. Att: 20]
Meteor Per  4-3 SS Klin     [Yu.Duganov 44, A.Popov 48, 59, R.Gulyayev 83 - 
                             I.Kovalenko 35, 90, A.Ponomaryov 65. Att: 50]
Antei       1-0 Olympos Kht [A.Goloburdin 4. Att: 70]
[Aug 11]
PhysTech    - Khimik Klin

Table:

 1.Chaika Korolyov        4   4  0  0  17- 3  12  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Khimik Klin            4   3  0  1   7- 5   9  
 3.Meteor Peresvet        5   3  0  2   8- 7   9  [+]
 4.PhysTech Dolgoprudny   3   2  1  0   8- 3   7  
 5.Olympic Mytishchi      5   2  1  2  16-12   7  
 6.YSS Lobnya             4   2  0  2   6- 5   6  
 7.Olympos Khotkovo       5   1  0  4   4-11   3  
 8.Antei Zaprudnya        4   1  0  3   2-12   3  
 9.SS Klin                4   0  0  4   4-14   0  

NB: Name change: FSC-2 Lobnya to YSS Lobnya.
    Skhodnya Khimki withdrew.

Top scorers:

Anton Arkhipov (Chaika)    6
Anton Moshchenko (Olympic) 6

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Khimik Klin - Antei      
YSS Lobnya  - PhysTech   
SS Klin     - Olympic Myt
Chaika Kor  - Meteor Per 

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Olympic Myt - Chaika Kor 
PhysTech    - SS Klin    
Antei       - YSS Lobnya 
Olympos Kht - Khimik Klin

Round 8 [Jun 30]
YSS Lobnya  - Olympos Kht
SS Klin     - Antei      
Chaika Kor  - PhysTech   
Meteor Per  - Olympic Myt

Round 9 [Aug 18]
PhysTech    - Meteor Per 
Antei       - Chaika Kor 
Olympos Kht - SS Klin    
Khimik Klin - YSS Lobnya 

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Khimik Klin - SS Klin    
Olympos Kht - Chaika Kor 
Antei       - Meteor Per 
PhysTech    - Olympic Myt

Round 11 [Sep 1]
Antei       - Olympic Myt
Meteor Per  - Olympos Kht
Chaika Kor  - Khimik Klin
YSS Lobnya  - SS Klin    

Round 12 [Sep 8]
YSS Lobnya  - Chaika Kor 
Khimik Klin - Meteor Per 
Olympos Kht - Olympic Myt
Antei       - PhysTech   

Round 13 [Sep 15]
PhysTech    - Olympos Kht
Olympic Myt - Khimik Klin
Meteor Per  - YSS Lobnya 
Chaika Kor  - SS Klin    

Round 14 [Sep 22]
SS Klin     - Meteor Per 
YSS Lobnya  - Olympic Myt
Khimik Klin - PhysTech   
Olympos Kht - Antei      

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Antei       - Khimik Klin
PhysTech    - YSS Lobnya 
Olympic Myt - SS Klin    
Meteor Per  - Chaika Kor 

Round 16 [Oct 6]
Chaika Kor  - Olympic Myt
SS Klin     - PhysTech   
YSS Lobnya  - Antei      
Khimik Klin - Olympos Kht

Round 17 [Oct 13]
Olympos Kht - YSS Lobnya 
Antei       - SS Klin    
PhysTech    - Chaika Kor 
Olympic Myt - Meteor Per 

Round 18 [Oct 20]
Meteor Per  - PhysTech   
Chaika Kor  - Antei      
SS Klin     - Olympos Kht
YSS Lobnya  - Khimik Klin


GROUP C

Round 1 [May 5. Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
Vostok     1-0 Crystal-EM [R.Gafarov 10 pen. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo 1-1 Zvezda Lyb [A.Medelyayev 85 pen - V.Makeyev 40. Att: 50]
Jazz       2-0 Olympos Fr [N.Sakhonchik 83, D.Kritsin 90. Att: 100]
Balashikha 3-1 Bears      [A.Grigoryev 36, D.Morkovkin 40, R.Sviridenko 78 - I.Mironov 90. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
Balashikha 6-1 Olympos Fr [A.Grigoryev 15, 18, D.Morkovkin 17, A.Nikolskiy 26, 
                           A.Sotnikov 54, I.Trishin 83 - S.Zak 60 pen. Att: 300]
Jazz       6-4 Zvezda Lyb [N.Sakhonchik 6, Ya.Kozarovskiy 13, 80, A.Kuzmin 16, 61, A.Chemagin 35 - 
                           N.Kudenkov 14, A.Slepnyov 30 pen, N.Pashkin 56, M.Krotov 90. Att: 50]
Kotelniki  2-2 Vostok     [A.Nikiforov 27, A.Muravlyov 49 - R.Gafarov 45, N.Okorokov 85. Att: 50]
Crystal-EM 2-10 Shcholkovo [D.Mikheikin 22, S.Telkov 90 pen - A.Khromov 20, M.Kiryakin 39, 66, A.Yakovlev 45, 50, 70, 
                            V.Dobrynin 53, 61, A.Medelyayev 59, S.Peshekhonov 73. Att: 30]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 350; Average: 88]
Balashikha 7-0 Zvezda Lyb [A.Grigoryev 6, 41, D.Morkovkin 8, 17, A.Nikolskiy 14, 61 pen, A.Slobodenyuk 52. Att: 200]
Jazz       3-1 Crystal-EM [A.Kukin 5 pen, 26, D.Nosov 78 - A.Balashov 19. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo 0-3 Kotelniki  [A.Nikiforov 6, A.Rodionov (Shc) 21 og, G.Klenyayev 49. Att: 50]
Bears      1-3 Olympos Fr [V.Hovhannisyan 9 - K.Matveyev 36, 63, P.Pyatakov 90. Att: 50]

Round 4
[May 26]
Kotelniki  4-0 Jazz       [A.Nikolayenko 7, A.Nikiforov 22, A.Kovalevskiy 47, M.Belikov 68. Att: 100]
Vostok     0-2 Shcholkovo [A.Yakovlev 76, M.Kiryakin 90. Att: 30]
Zvezda Lyb 2-3 Bears      [A.Korshunov 71 pen, I.Kuprin 88 - V.Hovhannisyan 3, 11, O.Slozhentsev 18. Att: 100]
[ppd]
Crystal-EM - Balashikha

Round 5 [Jun 2. Total Att: 410; Average: 103]
Balashikha 3-0 Kotelniki  [A.Grigoryev 11 pen, 65, A.Sotnikov 60. Att: 250]
Jazz       1-2 Vostok     [A.Kamenev 73 - D.Shevchenko 33, N.Okorokov 38. Att: 50]
Olympos Fr 2-1 Zvezda Lyb [D.Tsyganov 23, K.Matveyev 88 pen - A.Korshunov 49. Att: 60]
Bears      3-4 Crystal-EM [V.Kopyov 61, A.Retunskiy 75, O.Slozhentsev 85 - S.Vlasov 29, 
                           I.Telechko 37, K.Markov 51, S.Telkov 88. Att: 50]

Table:

 1.SSOR Balashikha               4   4  0  0  19- 2  12  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Jazz Elektrostal              5   3  0  2  12-11   9  
 3.FC Shcholkovo                 4   2  1  1  13- 6   7  
 4.FC Kotelniki                  4   2  1  1   9- 5   7  
 5.Vostok Elektrostal            4   2  1  1   5- 5   7  
 6.Olympos Fryazino              4   2  0  2   6-10   6  
 7.Bears Medvezhyi Ozyora        4   1  0  3   8-12   3  
 8.Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal   4   1  0  3   7-17   3  
 9.Zvezda Lyubertsy              5   0  1  4   8-19   1  [+]

NB: Name change: FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora to Bears.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Grigoryev (SSOR Balashikha) 7
2.Dmitriy Morkovkin (SSOR Balashikha)   4
  Andrei Yakovlev (Shcholkovo)          4

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Crystal-EM - Olympos Fr
Kotelniki  - Bears     
Vostok     - Balashikha
Shcholkovo - Jazz      

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Balashikha - Shcholkovo
Bears      - Vostok    
Olympos Fr - Kotelniki 
Zvezda Lyb - Crystal-EM

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Kotelniki  - Zvezda Lyb
Vostok     - Olympos Fr
Shcholkovo - Bears     
Jazz       - Balashikha

Round 9 [Aug 18]
Bears      - Jazz      
Olympos Fr - Shcholkovo
Zvezda Lyb - Vostok    
Crystal-EM - Kotelniki 

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Crystal-EM - Vostok    
Zvezda Lyb - Shcholkovo
Olympos Fr - Jazz      
Bears      - Balashikha

Round 11 [Sep 1]
Balashikha - Olympos Fr
Jazz       - Zvezda Lyb
Shcholkovo - Crystal-EM
Vostok     - Kotelniki 

Round 12 [Sep 8]
Kotelniki  - Shcholkovo
Crystal-EM - Jazz      
Zvezda Lyb - Balashikha
Olympos Fr - Bears     

Round 13 [Sep 15]
Bears      - Zvezda Lyb
Balashikha - Crystal-EM
Jazz       - Kotelniki 
Shcholkovo - Vostok    

Round 14 [Sep 22]
Vostok     - Jazz      
Kotelniki  - Balashikha
Crystal-EM - Bears     
Zvezda Lyb - Olympos Fr

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Olympos Fr - Crystal-EM
Bears      - Kotelniki 
Balashikha - Vostok    
Jazz       - Shcholkovo

Round 16 [Oct 6]
Shcholkovo - Balashikha
Vostok     - Bears     
Kotelniki  - Olympos Fr
Crystal-EM - Zvezda Lyb

Round 17 [Oct 13]
Zvezda Lyb - Kotelniki 
Olympos Fr - Vostok    
Bears      - Shcholkovo
Balashikha - Jazz      

Round 18 [Oct 20]
Jazz       - Bears     
Shcholkovo - Olympos Fr
Vostok     - Zvezda Lyb
Kotelniki  - Crystal-EM


GROUP D

Round 1
[May 5]
Meteor Zhuk 1-10 UrozhaiTom [V.Pisarev 62 - N.Dovgan 20, A.Maximov 23, V.Gorobets 32, 33, 
                             P.Kiryanov 41, I.Kakhniashvili 52 pen, A.Vladimirov 55, 
                             P.Usov 58, A.Filimonov 60, I.Polikarpov 70. Att: 70]
Pavl. Posad 0-0 Lytkarino   [Att: 50]
Khimik Rosh 2-3 Tonar       [K.Samoilov 25 pen, V.Fomin 26 - V.Vasilyev 47, 49, 85. Att: 50]
Sokol Lik-D 1-1 Grand       [K.Ionov 90 pen - I.Goncharuk 87. Att: 30]
[Jun 6]
Kraskovo    - Comprag    

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 250; Average: 50]
Urozhai Tom 6-1 Sokol Lik-D [V.Gorobets 13, V.Kuryukin 16, A.Maximov 37 pen, P.Kiryanov 43, 51, 
                             N.Nurmöxämätov 55 - A.Menshchikov 32. Att: 50]
Tonar       4-5 Pavl. Posad [D.Chukov 35, 80, V.Vasilyev 41 pen, A.Dudkin 50 - Ye.Kozlovskiy 17, 38, 
                             D.Chagrov 21, K.Maklyayev 53 pen, A.Balakin 62. Att: 50]
Comprag     5-1 Grand       [R.Osipov 18, 33, 69, A.Nikolayev 62, H.Mikaelyan 90 - M.Korniyenko 80. Att: 50]
Lytkarino   8-1 Meteor Zhuk [D.Demidov 3 pen, 23 pen, 30 pen, Ye.Polyanskiy 18, V.Lobov 44, 48, 
                             M.Chudayev 83, R.Kovalenko 85 - A.Shcheglov 45. Att: 50]
Khimik Rosh 1-4 Kraskovo    [Ye.Rumyantsev 83 - S.Kopylov 43, K.Zotovich 53, 78, Z.Abrahamyan 83. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 220; Average: 44]
Grand       1-4 Urozhai Tom [M.Korniyenko 80 - A.Maximov 20, 25, 65, A.Vladimirov 66. Att: 50]
Meteor Zhuk 0-8 Tonar       [V.Shkurkov 5, V.Vasilyev 10, 16, 66 80, D.Chukov 19 pen, 72, O.Spirin 50. Att: 30]
Sokol Lik-D 2-3 Lytkarino   [Yu.Zolotov (Lyt) 3 og, R.Andreyev 90 - K.Zobnin 50, A.Sadov 60 pen, M.Lishchuk 68. Att: 50]
Pavl. Posad 0-1 Kraskovo    [P.Balakhnichov 71. Att: 40]
Khimik Rosh 4-4 Comprag     [K.Samoilov 9, 34, A.Golubin 27, D.Ozherelyev 51 - 
                             R.Osipov 39, 45, A.Nikolayev 50, 52. Att: 50]
Round 4
[May 26]
Comprag     1-0 Urozhai Tom [A.Nikolayev 60. Att: 50]
Lytkarino   5-2 Grand       [A.Alexeyev 15, Yu.Zolotov 64, A.Burykin 71, 81, 
                             M.Kasyanov 90 - M.Korniyenko 21 pen, 27. Att: 100]
Tonar       3-1 Sokol Lik-D [V.Vasilyev 12, O.Spirin 57, 63 - A.Durakov 3. Att: 50]
Kraskovo   17-1 Meteor Zhuk [A.Mikhailov 13, 33, Z.Abrahamyan 19, 22, 25, P.Balakhnichev 35, 38, 57, 
                             V.Ryabov 40, 43, 51, P.Domozhirov 60, 80, K.Zotovich 66, 
[Jul 7]                      M.Malichenko 72, 79, M.Kholod 89 - V.Pisarev 29. Att: 100]
Khimik Rosh - Pavl. Posad

Round 5 [Jun 2. Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
Urozhai Tom 1-1 Lytkarino   [A.Maximov 42 - V.Karduk 47. Att: 50]
Grand       1-1 Tonar       [N.Tkachenko 70 - N.Sologubov 5. Att: 100]
Sokol Lik-D 2-3 Kraskovo    [S.Dolmatov 36 pen, 89 - Z.Abrahamyan 3, 31, V.Ryabov 87. Att: 50]
Pavl. Posad 1-2 Comprag     [Ye.Kozlovskiy 68 - S.Runov 27, H.Mikaelyan 75. Att: 50]
Meteor Zhuk 3-4 Khimik Rosh [V.Pisarev 39, 74, 90 - G.Vragov 42, 54, A.Shmakov 86, D.Yesin 89. Att: 20]

Table:

 1.FC Kraskovo            4   4  0  0  25- 4  12  
------------------------------------------------
 2.SS Lytkarino           5   3  2  0  17- 6  11  
 3.Urozhai Tomilino       5   3  1  1  21- 5  10  
 4.Tonar Gubino           5   3  1  1  19- 9  10  
 5.Comprag Avsyunino      4   3  1  0  12- 6  10  [+]
 6.FC Pavlovskiy Posad    4   1  1  2   6- 7   4  
 7.Khimik Roshal          4   1  1  2  11-14   4  
 8.Grand Kurovskoe        5   0  2  3   6-16   2  
 9.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo   5   0  1  4   7-16   1  [+]
10.Meteor Zhukovskiy      5   0  0  5   6-47   0  [+]

NB: Sokol Likino-Dulyovo play their home games in Orekhovo-Zuyevo; Comprag Avsyunino in Shatura.
    CYSS Shatura withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Victor Vasilyev (Tonar)       9
2.Zarzand Abrahamyan (Kraskovo) 6
  Alexander Maximov (Urozhai)   6
4.Roman Osipov (Comprag)        5
  Vladimir Pisarev (Meteor)     5

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Comprag     - Lytkarino  
Tonar       - Urozhai Tom
Kraskovo    - Grand      
Khimik Rosh - Sokol Lik-D
Pavl. Posad - Meteor Zhuk

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Meteor Zhuk - Comprag    
Sokol Lik-D - Pavl. Posad
Grand       - Khimik Rosh
Urozhai Tom - Kraskovo   
Lytkarino   - Tonar      

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Comprag     - Tonar      
Kraskovo    - Lytkarino  
Khimik Rosh - Urozhai Tom
Pavl. Posad - Grand      
Meteor Zhuk - Sokol Lik-D

Round 9 [Aug 18]
Sokol Lik-D - Comprag    
Grand       - Meteor Zhuk
Urozhai Tom - Pavl. Posad
Lytkarino   - Khimik Rosh
Tonar       - Kraskovo   

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Comprag     - Kraskovo   
Tonar       - Khimik Rosh
Lytkarino   - Pavl. Posad
Urozhai Tom - Meteor Zhuk
Grand       - Sokol Lik-D

Round 11 [Sep 1]
Grand       - Comprag    
Sokol Lik-D - Urozhai Tom
Meteor Zhuk - Lytkarino  
Pavl. Posad - Tonar      
Kraskovo    - Khimik Rosh

Round 12 [Sep 8]
Comprag     - Khimik Rosh
Kraskovo    - Pavl. Posad
Tonar       - Meteor Zhuk
Lytkarino   - Sokol Lik-D
Urozhai Tom - Grand      

Round 13 [Sep 15]
Urozhai Tom - Comprag    
Grand       - Lytkarino  
Sokol Lik-D - Tonar      
Meteor Zhuk - Kraskovo   
Pavl. Posad - Khimik Rosh

Round 14 [Sep 22]
Comprag     - Pavl. Posad
Khimik Rosh - Meteor Zhuk
Kraskovo    - Sokol Lik-D
Tonar       - Grand      
Lytkarino   - Urozhai Tom

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Lytkarino   - Comprag    
Urozhai Tom - Tonar      
Grand       - Kraskovo   
Sokol Lik-D - Khimik Rosh
Meteor Zhuk - Pavl. Posad

Round 16 [Oct 6]
Comprag     - Meteor Zhuk
Pavl. Posad - Sokol Lik-D
Khimik Rosh - Grand      
Kraskovo    - Urozhai Tom
Tonar       - Lytkarino  

Round 17 [Oct 13]
Tonar       - Comprag    
Lytkarino   - Kraskovo   
Urozhai Tom - Khimik Rosh
Grand       - Pavl. Posad
Sokol Lik-D - Meteor Zhuk

Round 18 [Oct 20]
Comprag     - Sokol Lik-D
Meteor Zhuk - Grand      
Pavl. Posad - Urozhai Tom
Khimik Rosh - Lytkarino  
Kraskovo    - Tonar      


GROUP E

Round 1 [May 5. Total Att: 340; Average: 68]
Ozyory     2-11 Kashira   [A.Belyankin 35, M.Kabanov 48 - V.Volkov 18, 51, A.Pokamestov 20, 30, D.Brylyov 25, 
                           A.Chervyakov 69, 81, 85. A.Medvedev 71, 74, E.Yesin 89. Att: 50]
Oka        1-2 Khimik Vos [A.Gordeyev 55 - A.Golovkin 33, I.Kuznetsov 36. Att: 70]
Peresvet-2 8-1 Crystal-Za [Ya.Chukharyov 30, O.Ignatov 45, 55, I.Radko 47, A.Grigorenko 50, 
                           K.Matveyev 62, 67, A.Korchakin 86 - M.Yakovlev 26. Att: 100]
Legion Khr 0-4 Dinamo Zar [I.Makeyev 20, N.Zhukov 39, A.Ulyanov 75, A.Konstantinov 78. Att: 20]
Lukhovitsy 1-0 Yunost SP  [A.Sanchez 43. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 280; Average: 56]
Dinamo Zar 2-1 Kashira    [P.Vikulov 57, Ye.Malashenkov (Kas) 75 og - I.Potapov 15. Att: 100]
Legion Khr 0-0 Peresvet-2 [Att: 30]
Ozyory     1-0 Khimik Vos [N.Sinyutin 45. Att: 50]
Crystal-Za 4-0 Lukhovitsy [A.Karpunin 13, A.Tyurin 30, J.Sharipov 51, P.Rubtsov 72. Att: 50]
Yunost SP  3-0 Oka        [I.Zalogin 9, 69, M.Kostylyov 25. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
Kashira    0-1 Khimik Vos [A.Shilenko 45. Att: 100]
Peresvet-2 2-3 Dinamo Zar [A.Korchakin 57, 90 - A.Markov 14, 45, I.Makeyev 42. Att: 200]
Lukhovitsy 5-2 Legion Khr [A.Yakushev 6 pen, A.Vlasov 50, 81, 90, M.Bulychov 76 - D.Bohr 65, N.Pershin 69. Att: 50]
Oka        4-1 Crystal-Za [A.Tyurin 54, M.Lyulyushin 64, R.Murashov 74, A.Gordeyev 82 - P.Rubtsov 58. Att: 50]
Ozyory     3-0 Yunost SP  [Technical result. Orginal score (1-3) canceled.
                           A.Voronkov 72 - A.Pronin 13, K.Laptev 19, I.Savin 60. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 26. Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
Dinamo Zar 3-2 Khimik Vos [A.Ulyanov 63, P.Proshkin 69 pen, A.Voronkov 85 - D.Yesin (Din) 45 og, A.Slepnyov 90. Att: 50]
Yunost SP  1-0 Kashira    [I.Savin 80. Att: 50]
Peresvet-2 4-2 Lukhovitsy [Ya.Chukharev 23, 48, 68 pen, A.Fedosov 40 - A.Vlasov 42, M.Yerastov 89 pen. Att: 50]
Legion Khr 2-1 Oka        [N.Pershin 47, I.Ivashentsev 64 - A.Gordeyev 21. Att: 50]
Ozyory     6-1 Crystal-Za [P.Shchegolikhin 2 pen, A.Voronkov 14, 20, A.Belyankin 39, 
                           N.Sinyutin 56, S.Usynin 83 - N.Ivanov 63. Att: 70]

Round 5 [Jun 2. Total Att: 380; Average: 76]
Lukhovitsy 3-4 Dinamo Zar [A.Manyakhin 13, S.Sarbayev 67, 69 - D.Chichkov 4, A.Ulyanov 36, 
                           A.Chizhikov 54, S.Sharashkin 82. Att: 100]
Khimik Vos 4-2 Yunost SP  [V.Gubin 24, A.Shilenko 25, D.Burov 82, A.Rogachov 89 pen - 
                           A.Polosatov 73 pen, 90 pen. Att: 50]
Oka        3-2 Peresvet-2 [N.Andryukhin 8, A.Tyurin 39, A.Gordeyev 66 - Ya.Chukharev 44, O.Ignatov 68. Att: 100]
Kashira    5-0 Crystal-Za [V.Volkov 46, 60, A.Chervyakov 63, A.Medvedev 80, V.Dedlovskiy 90. Att: 100]
Ozyory     1-1 Legion Khr [N.Sinyutin 74 - N.Kurbyko 36. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zaraisk              5   5  0  0   16- 8  15  
------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Ozyory                   5   3  1  1   13-13  10  
 3.Khimik Voskresensk          5   3  0  2    9- 7   9  
 4.Peresvet-2 Podolsk          5   2  1  2   16- 9   7  [+]
 5.FC Kashira                  5   2  0  3   17- 6   6  
 6.Oka Stupino                 5   2  0  3    9-10   6  
 7.Yunost Serebryanie Prudy    5   2  0  3    6- 8   6  
 8.FC Lukhovitsy               5   2  0  3   11-14   6  
 9.Legion Khoroshovo           5   1  2  2    5-11   5  [+]
10.Crystal-Zarechye Klimovsk   5   1  0  4    7-23   3  

NB: Khimik Voskresensk and Legion Khoroshovo play their home games in Nepetsino.
    Vybor Kashira and Combine Domodedovo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yaroslav Chukharev (Peresvet-2) 5
2.Artyom Chervyakov (Kashira)     4
  Andrei Gordeyev (Oka)           4
  Andrei Vlasov (Lukhovitsy)      4
  Vladimir Volkov (Kashira)       4

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Dinamo Zar - Yunost SP 
Crystal-Za - Khimik Vos
Legion Khr - Vybor Kash
Peresvet-2 - Ozyory    
Lukhovitsy - Oka       

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Oka        - Dinamo Zar
Ozyory     - Lukhovitsy
Vybor Kash - Peresvet-2
Khimik Vos - Legion Khr
Yunost SP  - Crystal-Za

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Dinamo Zar - Crystal-Za
Legion Khr - Yunost SP 
Peresvet-2 - Khimik Vos
Lukhovitsy - Vybor Kash
Oka        - Ozyory    

Round 9 [Aug 18]
Ozyory     - Dinamo Zar
Vybor Kash - Oka       
Khimik Vos - Lukhovitsy
Yunost SP  - Peresvet-2
Crystal-Za - Legion Khr

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Dinamo Zar - Legion Khr
Crystal-Za - Peresvet-2
Yunost SP  - Lukhovitsy
Khimik Vos - Oka       
Vybor Kash - Ozyory    

Round 11 [Sep 1]
Vybor Kash - Dinamo Zar
Khimik Vos - Ozyory    
Oka        - Yunost SP 
Lukhovitsy - Crystal-Za
Peresvet-2 - Legion Khr

Round 12 [Sep 8]
Dinamo Zar - Peresvet-2
Legion Khr - Lukhovitsy
Crystal-Za - Oka       
Yunost SP  - Ozyory    
Khimik Vos - Vybor Kash

Round 13 [Sep 15]
Khimik Vos - Dinamo Zar
Vybor Kash - Yunost SP 
Crystal-Za - Ozyory    
Oka        - Legion Khr
Lukhovitsy - Peresvet-2

Round 14 [Sep 22]
Dinamo Zar - Lukhovitsy
Peresvet-2 - Oka       
Legion Khr - Ozyory    
Crystal-Za - Vybor Kash
Yunost SP  - Khimik Vos

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Yunost SP  - Dinamo Zar
Khimik Vos - Crystal-Za
Vybor Kash - Legion Khr
Ozyory     - Peresvet-2
Oka        - Lukhovitsy

Round 16 [Oct 6]
Dinamo Zar - Oka       
Lukhovitsy - Ozyory    
Peresvet-2 - Vybor Kash
Legion Khr - Khimik Vos
Crystal-Za - Yunost SP 

Round 17 [Oct 13]
Crystal-Za - Dinamo Zar
Yunost SP  - Legion Khr
Khimik Vos - Peresvet-2
Vybor Kash - Lukhovitsy
Ozyory     - Oka       

Round 18 [Oct 20]
Dinamo Zar - Ozyory    
Oka        - Vybor Kash
Lukhovitsy - Khimik Vos
Peresvet-2 - Yunost SP 
Legion Khr - Crystal-Za



MOSCOW REGION CUP 2018
----------------------

First Round

[Apr 30]
COMPRAG Avsyunino    4-3  Sokol Likino-Dulyovo
  [R.Osipov 51, 77, 84, A.Nikolayev 57 pen - S.Dolmatov 25 pen, 62, K.Ionov 87. Att: 50]
[May 2]
ODSS Zhavoronki      4-5  VYBOR Odintsovo
  [S.Nelyusov 17, D.Mashurik 31, V.Zgibartsa 37, 89 pen - 
   I.Shulyak 12, 46, D.Shabalin 62, S.Fedoseyev 69, A.Sofyin 80. Att: 50]
Khimik Voskresensk   0-2  DINAMO Zaraisk
  [P.Proshkin 54, I.Makeyev 90. Att: 50]
CHAIKA Korolyov      3-0  FC Shcholkovo
  [M.Karetnikov 3, 64, A.Matveyev 45. Att: 200]
FC Lukhovitsy        0-0  YUNOST Serebryanie Prudy                               [pen 3-4]
  [Att: 50]
VOSTOK Elektrostal   3-2  Bears Medvezhyi Ozyora
  [V.Kostikov 43, D.Alexeyev 82, D.Chichinadze 86 - V.Hovhannisyan 4, 54. Att: 50]
OLYMPIC Mytishchi    1-1  Olympos Khotkovo                                       [pen 4-3]
  [P.Botov 47 - S.Petrunin 40 pen. Att: 20]
LEGION Khoroshovo    3-2  FC Ozyory
  [I.Ivashentsev 15, N.Pershin 17, 67 - S.Usynin 18, P.Shchegolikhin 20. Att: 50]
FC PAVLOVSKIY POSAD 12-1  Meteor Zhukovskiy
  [A.Tyupayev 16, N.Khromov 22, 27, 31, 35, S.Churilov 54, 66, 71, 
   V.Shamrayev 55, 61, 75, R.Panin 78 - S.Baikov 2. Att: 50]
METEOR Peresvet      2-2  Olympos Fryazino                                       [pen 5-3]
  [A.Serenkov 65, A.Popov 66 - D.Tsyganov 40, 44. Att: 100]
NARA Naro-Fominsk    2-2  Peresvet-2 Podolsk                                     [pen 3-2]
  [V.Kuprikov 23, 58 - V.Sorokin 41 pen, P.Stukalov 90. Att: 75]
Khimik Roshal        0-0  TONAR Gubino                                           [pen 3-4]
  [Att: 100]
SS KLIN              1-1  FC Volokolamsk                                         [pen 3-0]
  [M.Arnaut 45 - V.Nikitin 75. Att: 50]
YSS KRASNOZNAMENSK   3-0  Smerch Zvenigorod
  [S.Dolgov 37, A.Korotkov 40 pen, Ye.Kakatsiy 73. Att: 50]
JAZZ Elektrostal     5-2  Zvezda Lyubertsy
  [Ya.Kozarovskiy 22, S.Baryshnikov 24, R.Revazishvili 43, A.Kuzmin 56, 
   A.Kabanov 85 - N.Kudenkov 38, N.Pashkin 87. Att: 50]
OKA Stupino          3-0  FC Kashira
  [A.Tyurin 38, S.Mereshyants 70, M.Smirnov 85. Att: 50]

Second Round

[Jun 10]
FC Krasnoznamensk    -  FC Odintsovo
SSOR Balashikha      -  Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal
Meteor Peresvet      -  PhysTech Dolgoprudny
FC Kotelniki         -  Grand Kurovskoe
Vybor Odintsovo      -  Nara Naro-Fominsk
Dinamo Zaraisk       -  Tonar Gubino
Chaika Korolyov      -  SS Klin
Yunost Serebr.Prudy  -  FC Kraskovo
YSS Krasnoznamensk   -  Zvezda Zvenigorod
Olympic Mytishchi    -  YSS Lobnya
Legion Khoroshovo    -  Oka Stupino
Crystal-Za Klimovsk  -  FC Gorki-2
FC Pavlovskiy Posad  -  Comprag Avsyunino
Khimik Klin          -  Antei Zaprudnya
Urozhai Tomilino     -  SS Lytkarino
[Jun 11]
Vostok Elektrostal   -  Jazz Elektrostal

Third Round [Jul 7]

FC Krasnoznamensk/Odintsovo  -  YSS Krasnoznamensk/Zvezda Zven
Vybor Odin/Nara              -  Crystal-Za/Gorki-2
Meteor Per/PhysTech          -  Olympic Myt/YSS Lobnya
Chaika/SS Klin               -  Khimik Klin/Antei
SSOR Balashikha/Crystal-Ele  -  Vostok/Jazz
Dinamo Zar/Tonar             -  Pavlovskiy Posad/Comprag
Kotelniki/Grand              -  Legion Khor/Oka
Yunost/Kraskovo              -  Urozhai Tom/SS Lytkarino

Quarterfinals [Aug 11]

Semifinals [Aug 29]

FINALS [Oct 27, Nov 3]


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION 2018
============================

84th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [Apr 29. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 183]
Spartak Bog 6-0 Locomotive  [D.Borisov 7, 19, D.Vershinin 44, 49 pen, 81, A.Khagin 63. Att: 500]
Semyonov    1-3 Shakhtyor   [M.Nesterov (Sha) 21 og - D.Folin 11, M.Gorodtsov 36, A.Danilenko 64. Att: 150]
Torpedo Pav 2-3 Uranium     [A.Krantov 38, K.Belov 53 - N.Zhuravlyov 49, 58, N.Serkov 90. Att: 250]
YSS NNIC    0-4 Spartak Bor [A.Arefyev 39, A.Durnev 45, D.Davydov 77, S.Kirichev 84. Att: 50]
Volna       2-1 Metallurg   [N.Zhilyayev 38, G.Postanogov 70 - I.Tarasov 73. Att: 100]
Olympian-2  0-2 Sarov       [P.Tomilin 17, P.Katenkov 36. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 5. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208]
Semyonov    0-4 Spartak Bog [D.Vershinin 24 pen, 78, A.Salnikov 29, A.Voronin 62. Att: 150]
Spartak Bor 0-0 Sarov       [Att: 300]
Uranium     1-5 Shakhtyor   [M.Popov 83 - A.Stepanyuk 12, S.Makarov 16 pen, D.Folin 58, 60, A.Danilenko 59. Att: 200]
Volna       3-0 Olympian-2  [G.Postanogov 5, A.Abramov 59 pen, 71 pen. Att: 150]
YSS NNIC    6-0 Torpedo Pav [I.Berkovskiy 13, A.Khityayev 29, P.Fomichov 47, N.Posypkin 63, 72, P.Kutayev 78. Att: 50]
Metallurg   0-2 Locomotive  [A.Zorin 48, M.Gorelishvili 78. Att: 400]

Round 3 [Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
[May 12]
Spartak Bog 2-3 Sarov       [D.Borisov 52, D.Vershinin 56 - V.Zmeyov 22, 27, I.Losev 33. Att: 300]
Spartak Bor 1-0 Torpedo Pav [A.Tyurikov 26. Att: 150]
Olympian-2  0-3 Shakhtyor   [M.Gorodtsov 28, 64, Ye.Usimov 86. Att: 200]
YSS NNIC    0-3 Volna       [I.Goryachev 16, G.Postanogov 45, P.Zagonenko 68. Att: 100]
Semyonov    0-2 Metallurg   [P.Gizgizov 18 pen, 89. Att: 50]
[May 23]
Locomotive  2-4 Uranium     [M.Gorelishvili 18, A.Lobanov 68 - N.Zhuravlyov 10, O.Makeyev 28 pen, 
                             D.Pestretsov 39, A.Belkin 73 pen. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 19. Total Att: 1,480; Average: 247]
Shakhtyor   3-1 Locomotive  [Ye.Rodin 38, A.Danilenko 64, R.Teryokhin 90 - A.Lobanov 10. Att: 700]
Volna       2-0 Semyonov    [G.Postanogov 8, 80. Att: 50]
Olympian-2  0-1 Spartak Bor [I.Timofeyenko 37. Att: 180]
Uranium     4-1 Sarov       [N.Zhuravlyov 9, O.Makeyev 30, 65 pen, 67 - N.Usov 31. Att: 150]
YSS NNIC    0-6 Spartak Bog [A.Solovyov 8, D.Vershinin 20, A.Voronin 23, I.Karazhelez (YSS) 42 og, 
                             D.Borisov 69, M.Krayushkin 85. Att: 100]
Metallurg   8-0 Torpedo Pav [V.Remizov 2, 54, 55, P.Gizgizov 17 pen, 64 pen, 
                             I.Ageyev 22, I.Tarasov 62, V.Fimin 85. Att: 300]

Round 5 [May 26]
Shakhtyor   5-0 Torpedo Pav [A.Danilenko 30, 32, 40, M.Gorodtsov 42, 62]
Spartak Bog 2-2 Volna       [A.Salnikov 38, D.Borisov 72 - A.Abramov 14 pen, G.Postanogov 16]
Spartak Bor 1-0 Semyonov    [H.Tarposhyan 60]
Sarov       0-4 Locomotive  [A.Kruglov 26, M.Gorelishvili 45, A.Lobanov 57, S.Shirokov 87]
Uranium     4-2 Olympian-2  [O.Makeyev 34, S.Perstkov 38, D.Baulin 63, S.Timoshkin 89 - M.Loskutov 44, D.Baranov 76]
Metallurg   1-0 YSS NNIC    [I.Ageyev 53]

Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Arzamas           5   5  0  0  19- 3  15  
 2.Volna Kovernino             5   4  1  0  12- 3  13  
 3.Spartak Bor                 5   4  1  0   7- 0  13  
 4.Uranium Dzerzhinsk          5   4  0  1  16-12  12  
 5.Spartak Bogorodsk           5   3  1  1  20- 5  10  [C]
 6.Metallurg Vyksa             5   3  0  2  12- 4   9  
 7.FC Sarov                    5   2  1  2   6-10   7  
 8.Locomotive RPM N.Novgorod   5   2  0  3   9-13   6  [+]
 9.YSS NNIC Nizhniy Novgorod   5   1  0  4   6-14   3  [+]
10.Olympian-2 Nizhn.Novgorod   5   0  0  5   2-13   0  
-----------------------------------------------------
11.FC Semyonov                 5   0  0  5   1-12   0  
12.Torpedo Pavlovo             5   0  0  5   2-23   0  

NB: Shakhtyor Peshelan and FC Arzamas have merged into Shakhtyor Arzamas.
    Last season's First League champions Sokol Sokolskoe refused to be promoted.
    Olympian-2 play their home games in Izumrudnoe (90 km north-west of N.Novgorod); 
      Volna in Smolki (70 km south of Kovernino).

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Vershinin (Spartak Bog) 7
2.Artyom Danilenko (Shakhtyor)    6
  Grigoriy Postanogov (Volna)     6
4.Denis Borisov (Spartak Bog)     5
  Maxim Gorodtsov (Shakhtyor)     5
  Oleg Makeyev (Uranium)          5
7.Pavel Gizgizov (Metallurg)      4
  Nikita Zhuravlyov (Uranium)     4

Round 6 [Jun 2]
Spartak Bor - Spartak Bog
Shakhtyor   - Metallurg  
Volna       - Uranium    
YSS NNIC    - Sarov       
Semyonov    - Locomotive 
Torpedo Pav - Olympian-2 

Round 7 [Jun 10]
Spartak Bog - Olympian-2 
Torpedo Pav - Locomotive 
Sarov       - Semyonov    
Uranium     - YSS NNIC   
Volna       - Shakhtyor  
Metallurg   - Spartak Bor

Round 8 [Jul 21]
Spartak Bog - Uranium    
Shakhtyor   - Sarov      
Locomotive  - Spartak Bor
Olympian-2  - Metallurg  
Semyonov    - YSS NNIC   
Torpedo Pav - Volna       

Round 9 [Jul 28]
Metallurg   - Spartak Bog
Spartak Bor - Volna      
YSS NNIC    - Shakhtyor   
Uranium     - Semyonov   
Sarov       - Torpedo Pav
Locomotive  - Olympian-2 

Round 10 [Aug 4]
Spartak Bog - Torpedo Pav
Semyonov    - Olympian-2 
YSS NNIC    - Locomotive 
Volna       - Sarov      
Metallurg   - Uranium    
Shakhtyor   - Spartak Bor

Round 11 [Aug 11]
Shakhtyor   - Spartak Bog
Spartak Bor - Uranium    
Sarov       - Metallurg  
Locomotive  - Volna      
Olympian-2  - YSS NNIC   
Torpedo Pav - Semyonov   

Round 12 [Aug 18]
Locomotive  - Spartak Bog
Sarov       - Olympian-2 
Uranium     - Torpedo Pav
Shakhtyor   - Semyonov    
Spartak Bor - YSS NNIC   
Metallurg   - Volna      

Round 13 [Aug 25]
Spartak Bog - Semyonov   
Torpedo Pav - YSS NNIC   
Olympian-2  - Volna      
Locomotive  - Metallurg  
Sarov       - Spartak Bor
Shakhtyor   - Uranium    

Round 14 [Sep 1]
Sarov       - Spartak Bog
Uranium     - Locomotive 
Shakhtyor   - Olympian-2 
Torpedo Pav - Spartak Bor
Metallurg   - Semyonov   
Volna       - YSS NNIC   

Round 15 [Sep 8]
Spartak Bog - YSS NNIC   
Semyonov    - Volna      
Torpedo Pav - Metallurg  
Spartak Bor - Olympian-2 
Locomotive  - Shakhtyor  
Sarov       - Uranium    

Round 16 [Sep 15]
Volna       - Spartak Bog
YSS NNIC    - Metallurg  
Semyonov    - Spartak Bor
Torpedo Pav - Shakhtyor  
Olympian-2  - Uranium    
Locomotive  - Sarov      

Round 17 [Sep 22]
Spartak Bog - Spartak Bor
Metallurg   - Shakhtyor  
Uranium     - Volna       
Sarov       - YSS NNIC   
Locomotive  - Semyonov    
Olympian-2  - Torpedo Pav 

Round 18 [Sep 29]
Olympian-2  - Spartak Bog
Locomotive  - Torpedo Pav
Semyonov    - Sarov       
YSS NNIC    - Uranium     
Shakhtyor   - Volna      
Spartak Bor - Metallurg  

Round 19 [Oct 6]
Uranium     - Spartak Bog
Sarov       - Shakhtyor  
Spartak Bor - Locomotive 
Metallurg   - Olympian-2 
YSS NNIC    - Semyonov   
Volna       - Torpedo Pav 

Round 20 [Oct 13]
Spartak Bog - Metallurg  
Volna       - Spartak Bor
Shakhtyor   - YSS NNIC   
Semyonov    - Uranium    
Torpedo Pav - Sarov      
Olympian-2  - Locomotive 

Round 21 [Oct 20]
Torpedo Pav - Spartak Bog
Olympian-2  - Semyonov   
Locomotive  - YSS NNIC   
Sarov       - Volna      
Uranium     - Metallurg  
Spartak Bor - Shakhtyor   

Round 22 [Oct 27]
Spartak Bog - Shakhtyor  
Uranium     - Spartak Bor
Metallurg   - Sarov      
Volna       - Locomotive 
YSS NNIC    - Olympian-2 
Semyonov    - Torpedo Pav



FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Vodnik-SYSSOR 6-0 Tempo
[Apr 30]
Sokol Sok     5-0 Shakhtyor-2
Semar Service 1-1 Spartak Tumb
Rubin         1-4 Gorodets
Dzerzhinsk-2  4-1 Trud
Spartak-2 Bor 1-0 PRP Balakhna

Round 2
[May 5]
Vodnik-SYSSOR 0-2 Spartak Tumb 
Sokol Sok     1-1 Tempo           
[May 6]
Dzerzhinsk-2  5-1 Gorodets     
Spartak-2 Bor 3-0 Shakhtyor-2  
Semar Service 2-1 Trud
Rubin         2-0 PRP Balakhna 

Round 3
[May 12]
Vodnik-SYSSOR 1-1 Trud          
Tempo         0-2 Gorodets     
[May 13]
Semar Service 4-3 Sokol Sok
Dzerzhinsk-2  3-0 Spartak-2 Bor
Rubin         1-1 Spartak Tumb 
PRP Balakhna  2-4 Shakhtyor-2  

Round 4
[May 19]
PRP Balakhna  2-1 Gorodets      
[May 20]
Dzerzhinsk-2  1-0 Vodnik-SYSSOR
Tempo         1-0 Semar Service
Spartak-2 Bor 3-3 Spartak Tumb 
Sokol Sok     4-0 Rubin         
Shakhtyor-2   0-1 Trud         

Round 5
[May 26]
Trud          2-2 Gorodets      
Spartak Tumb  3-3 Sokol Sok    
[May 27]
Shakhtyor-2   0-2 Dzerzhinsk-2 
Semar Service 3-3 PRP Balakhna
Vodnik-SYSSOR 2-0 Spartak-2 Bor
Rubin         0-0 Tempo         

Table:

 1.FC Dzerzhinsk-TS-2            5   5  0  0  15- 2  15  [+]
 2.Sokol Sokolskoe               5   2  2  1  16- 8   8  
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Semar Service Semyonov        5   2  2  1  10- 9   8  
 4.Vodnik-SYSSOR #8 N.Novgorod   5   2  1  2   9- 4   7  
 5.FC Gorodets                   5   2  1  2  10-10   7  
 6.Spartak-2 Bor                 5   2  1  2   7- 8   7  [+]
 7.Spartak Tumbotino             5   1  4  0  10- 8   7  
 8.Trud Sosnovskoe               5   1  2  2   6- 9   5  
 9.Rubin Ardatov                 5   1  2  2   4- 9   5  
10.Tempo Kulebaki                5   1  2  2   2- 9   5  
11.PRP Balakhna                  5   1  1  3   7-11   4  [+]
12.Shakhtyor-2 Arzamas           5   1  0  4   4-13   3  [+]

NB: Vodnik Nizhniy Novgorod and SYSSOR #8 Nizhniy Novgorod have merged into Vodnik-SYSSOR #8.
    Premier League Kstovo withdrew.

Top scorer:

Yuriy Stanchev (Vodnik) 5

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Tempo         - Spartak Tumb 
Sokol Sok     - PRP Balakhna  
[Jun 3]
Trud          - Rubin        
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Semar Service
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Shakhtyor-2  
Gorodets      - Spartak-2 Bor

Round 7
[Jun 10]
PRP Balakhna  - Spartak Tumb 
Trud          - Tempo         
[Jun 11]
Spartak-2 Bor - Rubin        
Shakhtyor-2   - Gorodets     
Sokol Sok     - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Semar Service - Vodnik-SYSSOR

Round 8
[Jul 21]
Gorodets      - Semar Service 
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Sokol Sok    
Trud          - Spartak Tumb  
[Jul 22]
Spartak-2 Bor - Tempo        
Dzerzhinsk-2  - PRP Balakhna 
Rubin         - Shakhtyor-2  

Round 9
[Jul 28]
PRP Balakhna  - Tempo         
Gorodets      - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Trud          - Sokol Sok    
[Jul 29]
Shakhtyor-2   - Spartak Tumb  
Rubin         - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Semar Service - Spartak-2 Bor

Round 10
[Aug 4]
Vodnik-SYSSOR - PRP Balakhna 
Gorodets      - Sokol Sok     
[Aug 5]
Spartak-2 Bor - Trud         
Spartak Tumb  - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Tempo         - Shakhtyor-2  
Rubin         - Semar Service

Round 11
[Aug 11]
PRP Balakhna  - Trud         
Spartak Tumb  - Gorodets      
[Aug 12]
Rubin         - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Sokol Sok     - Spartak-2 Bor
Shakhtyor-2   - Semar Service
Tempo         - Dzerzhinsk-2 

Round 12
[Aug 18]
Tempo         - Vodnik-SYSSOR
[Aug 19]
Gorodets      - Rubin         
PRP Balakhna  - Spartak-2 Bor
Spartak Tumb  - Semar Service 
Shakhtyor-2   - Sokol Sok    
Trud          - Dzerzhinsk-2 

Round 13
[Aug 25]
Spartak Tumb  - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Tempo         - Sokol Sok     
[Aug 26]
PRP Balakhna  - Rubin        
Gorodets      - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Shakhtyor-2   - Spartak-2 Bor
Trud          - Semar Service

Round 14
[Sep 1]
Trud          - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Gorodets      - Tempo        
[Sep 2]
Spartak Tumb  - Rubin        
Shakhtyor-2   - PRP Balakhna 
Spartak-2 Bor - Dzerzhinsk-2  
Sokol Sok     - Semar Service

Round 15
[Sep 8]
Gorodets      - PRP Balakhna  
[Sep 9]
Rubin         - Sokol Sok     
Spartak Tumb  - Spartak-2 Bor
Trud          - Shakhtyor-2  
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Semar Service - Tempo        

Round 16
[Sep 15]
Sokol Sok     - Spartak Tumb 
Gorodets      - Trud         
[Sep 16]
Tempo         - Rubin         
PRP Balakhna  - Semar Service
Spartak-2 Bor - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Shakhtyor-2  

Round 17
[Sep 22]
Spartak Tumb  - Tempo        
PRP Balakhna  - Sokol Sok     
[Sep 23]
Rubin         - Trud         
Semar Service - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Shakhtyor-2   - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Spartak-2 Bor - Gorodets     

Round 18
[Sep 29]
Spartak Tumb  - PRP Balakhna 
Tempo         - Trud          
[Sep 30]
Rubin         - Spartak-2 Bor
Gorodets      - Shakhtyor-2  
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Sokol Sok    
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Semar Service

Round 19
[Oct 6]
Semar Service - Gorodets      
Sokol Sok     - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Spartak Tumb  - Trud          
[Oct 7]
Tempo         - Spartak-2 Bor
PRP Balakhna  - Dzerzhinsk-2 
Shakhtyor-2   - Rubin        

Round 20
[Oct 13]
Tempo         - PRP Balakhna 
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Gorodets     
Sokol Sok     - Trud          
[Oct 14]
Spartak Tumb  - Shakhtyor-2                      
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Rubin         
Spartak-2 Bor - Semar Service

Round 21
[Oct 20]
PRP Balakhna  - Vodnik-SYSSOR
Sokol Sok     - Gorodets      
[Oct 21]
Trud          - Spartak-2 Bor
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Spartak Tumb 
Shakhtyor-2   - Tempo        
Semar Service - Rubin        

Round 22
[Oct 27]
Trud          - PRP Balakhna  
Gorodets      - Spartak Tumb  
[Oct 28]
Vodnik-SYSSOR - Rubin        
Spartak-2 Bor - Sokol Sok    
Semar Service - Shakhtyor-2   
Dzerzhinsk-2  - Tempo      


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

NB: Only the clubs from Central and Eastern districts of Nizhniy Novgorod Region
    take part in Second League. Clubs from Northern, North-Eastern, and Southern
    districts have their own leagues that are considered as 'non-league'
    competitions although they are on the same 3rd tier as the Second League.

ZONE EAST

Round 1
[May 12]
Chaika Per  3-2 Arsenal Poc
Volga Vor   5-3 Torpedo Lys
Niva        0-2 Olympos Zhd
[May 13]
Knyaginino  0-4 Ruslan     
Shatki      0-4 Progress   

Round 2
[May 19]
Ruslan      3-1 Niva       
Progress    1-0 Chaika Per 
Shatki      2-0 Torpedo Lys
[May 20]
Volga Vor   3-0 Olympos Zhd
Fakel But   2-2 Arsenal Poc

Round 3
[May 26]
Chaika Per  1-1 Volga Vor  
Torpedo Lys 2-4 Olympos Zhd
Fakel But   2-0 Niva       
[May 27]
Ruslan      2-3 Progress   
Knyaginino  1-3 Arsenal Poc

Table:

 1.Progress Bolshoe Murashkino   3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  
 2.Volga Vorotynets              3   2  1  0   9- 4   7  
 3.Ruslan Bolshoe Boldino        3   2  0  1   9- 4   6  
 4.Olympos Zhdanovskiy           3   2  0  1   6- 5   6  
 5.Fakel Buturlino               2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
 6.Arsenal Pochinki              3   1  1  1   7- 6   4  
 7.Chaika Perevoz                3   1  1  1   4- 4   4  
 8.FC Shatki                     2   1  0  1   2- 4   3  
 9.Torpedo Lyskovo               3   0  0  3   5-11   0  
10.Niva Gagino                   3   0  0  3   1- 7   0  
11.FC Knyaginino                 2   0  0  2   1- 7   0  

Name changes: YSS Knyaginino to FC Knyaginino; Atlant Shatki to FC Shatki.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Razin (Ruslan)           4
  Maxim Serebryakov (Volga)     4
3.Vladimir Bogolepov (Progress) 3
  Mikhail Danilushkin (Arsenal) 3

Round 4
[Jun 2]
Torpedo Lys - Progress   
Niva        - Shatki     
Chaika Per  - Knyaginino 
[Jun 3]
Olympos Zhd - Arsenal Poc
Ruslan      - Fakel But  

Round 5 [Jun 10]
Fakel But   - Torpedo Lys
Olympos Zhd - Chaika Per 
Arsenal Poc - Progress   
Knyaginino  - Volga Vor  
Shatki      - Ruslan     

Round 6
[Jun 16]
Chaika Per  - Fakel But  
Niva        - Torpedo Lys
[Jun 17]
Arsenal Poc - Shatki     
Knyaginino  - Olympos Zhd
Progress    - Volga Vor  

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Niva        - Chaika Per 
Volga Vor   - Shatki     
Olympos Zhd - Progress   
Arsenal Poc - Ruslan     
Fakel But   - Knyaginino 

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Chaika Per  - Torpedo Lys
Knyaginino  - Niva       
Volga Vor   - Ruslan     
Progress    - Fakel But  
Shatki      - Olympos Zhd

Round 9
[Jul 7]
Torpedo Lys - Ruslan     
Shatki      - Chaika Per 
Arsenal Poc - Niva       
[Jul 8]
Progress    - Knyaginino 
Fakel But   - Volga Vor  

Round 10
[Jul 21]
Knyaginino  - Torpedo Lys
Progress    - Niva       
[Jul 22]
Volga Vor   - Arsenal Poc
Ruslan      - Olympos Zhd
Shatki      - Fakel But  

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Torpedo Lys - Arsenal Poc
Niva        - Volga Vor  
Ruslan      - Chaika Per 
[Jul 29]
Olympos Zhd - Fakel But  
Shatki      - Knyaginino 

Round 12
[Aug 4]
Torpedo Lys - Volga Vor  
Olympos Zhd - Niva       
Arsenal Poc - Chaika Per 
[Aug 5]
Progress    - Shatki     
Ruslan      - Knyaginino 

Round 13
[Aug 11]
Torpedo Lys - Shatki     
Niva        - Ruslan     
Progress    - Chaika Per 
[Aug 12]
Olympos Zhd - Volga Vor  
Arsenal Poc - Fakel But  

Round 14
[Aug 18]
Olympos Zhd - Torpedo Lys
Volga Vor   - Chaika Per 
Niva        - Fakel But  
[Aug 19]
Arsenal Poc - Knyaginino 
Progress    - Ruslan     

Round 15 [Aug 25]
Progress    - Torpedo Lys
Shatki      - Niva       
Knyaginino  - Chaika Per 
Arsenal Poc - Olympos Zhd
Fakel But   - Ruslan     

Round 16
[Sep 1]
Torpedo Lys - Fakel But  
Chaika Per  - Olympos Zhd
[Sep 2]
Progress    - Arsenal Poc
Volga Vor   - Knyaginino 
Ruslan      - Shatki     

Round 17
[Sep 8]
Fakel But   - Chaika Per 
Torpedo Lys - Niva       
[Sep 9]
Shatki      - Arsenal Poc
Olympos Zhd - Knyaginino 
Volga Vor   - Progress   

Round 18
[Sep 15]
Chaika Per  - Niva       
[Sep 16]
Shatki      - Volga Vor  
Progress    - Olympos Zhd
Ruslan      - Arsenal Poc
Knyaginino  - Fakel But  

Round 19
[Sep 22]
Torpedo Lys - Chaika Per 
Niva        - Knyaginino 
[Sep 23]
Ruslan      - Volga Vor  
Fakel But   - Progress   
Olympos Zhd - Shatki     

Round 20
[Sep 29]
Ruslan      - Torpedo Lys
Chaika Per  - Shatki     
Niva        - Arsenal Poc
[Sep 30]
Knyaginino  - Progress   
Volga Vor   - Fakel But  

Round 21
[Oct 6]
Torpedo Lys - Knyaginino 
Niva        - Progress   
[Oct 7]
Arsenal Poc - Volga Vor  
Olympos Zhd - Ruslan     
Fakel But   - Shatki     

Round 22
[Oct 13]
Arsenal Poc - Torpedo Lys
Volga Vor   - Niva       
Chaika Per  - Ruslan     
[Oct 14]
Fakel But   - Olympos Zhd
Knyaginino  - Shatki     


'NON-LEAGUE' SECOND LEAGUE
--------------------------

PREMIERSHIP OF NORTH-EASTERN DISTRICTS

Round 1
[May 19]
Start       2-5 Uren       
Zenith Shar 0-2 Soyuz      
[May 20]
Chaika Sha  4-7 Vetluga    
Usta        1-2 Stroitel   

Round 2
[May 26]
Chaika Sha  1-10 Uren       
Vetluga     0-3 Zenith Shar
[May 27]
Stroitel    7-0 Lesokhimik 
Start       2-3 Soyuz      

Table:

1.FC Uren                2   2  0  0  15- 3   6  
2.Stroitel Arya          2   2  0  0   9- 1   6  
3.Soyuz Shakhunya        2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  
4.Zenith Sharanga        2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
5.FC Vetluga             2   1  0  1   7- 7   3  [+]
6.FC Usta                1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
7.Start Tonshayevo       2   0  0  2   4- 8   0  
8.Lesokhimik Syava       1   0  0  1   0- 7   0  [+]
9.Chaika Shaigino        2   0  0  2   5-17   0  [+]

NB: Crystal Tonkino withdrew.

Round 3
[Jun 2]
Uren        - Lesokhimik 
Zenith Shar 4-1 Start      
Soyuz       4-2 Usta       
[Jun 3]
Stroitel    5-2 Vetluga    

Round 4
[Jun 10]
Vetluga     - Uren       
Start       - Stroitel   
[Jun 11]
Usta        - Zenith Shar
Lesokhimik  - Chaika Sha 

Round 5
[Jun 16]
Zenith Shar - Uren       
Soyuz       - Chaika Sha 
Start       - Vetluga    
[Jun 17]
Lesokhimik  - Usta       

Round 6
[Jun 23]
Uren        - Stroitel   
Soyuz       - Lesokhimik 
Vetluga     - Usta       
[Jun 24]
Chaika Sha  - Zenith Shar

Round 7
[Jun 30]
Uren        - Soyuz      
Chaika Sha  - Usta       
[Jul 1]
Lesokhimik  - Start      
Stroitel    - Zenith Shar

Round 8
[Jul 7]
Soyuz       - Stroitel   
Start       - Chaika Sha 
[Jul 8]
Usta        - Uren       
Lesokhimik  - Vetluga    

Round 9
[Jul 21]
Zenith Shar - Lesokhimik 
Vetluga     - Soyuz      
[Jul 22]
Stroitel    - Chaika Sha 
Usta        - Start      

PREMIERSHIP OF NORTHERN DISTRICTS

Round 1
[May 19]
Motor          2-2 PRP-2 Balakhna
Timiryazevo    3-2 Spartak Chk   
Uzola          5-2 Volna Var     
Energy         3-1 Chaika KB     
[ppd]
Sukhobezvodnoe - Sokol-2 Sok   

Round 2
[May 26]
Motor          1-1 Chaika KB     
Spartak Chk    0-0 Volna Var     
Energy         2-1 Uzola         
Sukhobezvodnoe 1-0 Timiryazevo   
[May 27]
Sokol-2 Sok    1-5 PRP-2 Balakhna

Table:

 1.Energy Voskresenskoe   2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  
 2.PRP-2 Balakhna         2   1  1  0   7- 3   4  
 3.Uzola Kovernino        2   1  0  1   6- 4   3  
 4.FC Sukhobezvodnoe      1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 5.FC Timiryazevo         2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
 6.Motor Zavolzhye        2   0  2  0   3- 3   2  
 7.Spartak Chkalovsk      2   0  1  1   2- 3   1  
 8.Chaika Krasnye Baki    2   0  1  1   2- 4   1  
 9.Volna Varnavino        2   0  1  1   2- 5   1  
10.Sokol-2 Sokolskoe      1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  [+]

NB: FC Balakhna became the PRP Balakhna's second team.
    Balakhna MPP Pervoe Maya withdrew.

Round 3
[Jun 2]
Sukhobezvodnoe - Volna Var     
PRP-2 Balakhna - Chaika KB     
Spartak Chk    - Energy        
Motor          - Uzola         
[Jun 3]
Timiryazevo    - Sokol-2 Sok   

Round 4 [Jun 10]
Sukhobezvodnoe - Energy        
Timiryazevo    - Volna Var     
Sokol-2 Sok    - Chaika KB     
PRP-2 Balakhna - Uzola         
Motor          - Spartak Chk   

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Volna Var      - Sokol-2 Sok   
Chaika KB      - Uzola         
Timiryazevo    - Energy        
PRP-2 Balakhna - Spartak Chk   
Sukhobezvodnoe - Motor         

Round 6 [Jun 23]
Uzola          - Sokol-2 Sok   
Volna Var      - Energy        
Spartak Chk    - Chaika KB     
Timiryazevo     - Motor         
PRP-2 Balakhna - Sukhobezvodnoe

Round 7 [Jun 30]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Energy        
Uzola          - Spartak Chk   
Volna Var      - Motor         
Chaika KB      - Sukhobezvodnoe
Timiryazevo     - PRP-2 Balakhna

Round 8 [Jul 7]
Spartak Chk    - Sokol-2 Sok   
Energy         - Motor         
Uzola          - Sukhobezvodnoe
Volna Var      - PRP-2 Balakhna
Chaika KB      - Timiryazevo   

Round 9 [Jul 14]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Motor         
Sukhobezvodnoe - Spartak Chk   
Energy          - PRP-2 Balakhna
Uzola          -  Timiryazevo   
Volna Var      - Chaika KB     

Round 10
[Jul 21]
Spartak Chk    - Timiryazevo   
Chaika KB      - Energy        
PRP-2 Balakhna - Motor         
Volna Var      - Uzola         
[Jul 22]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Sukhobezvodnoe

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Timiryazevo    - Sukhobezvodnoe
Chaika KB      - Motor         
Uzola          - Energy        
Volna Var      - Spartak Chk   
[Jul 29]
PRP-2 Balakhna - Sokol-2 Sok   

Round 12
[Aug 4]
Volna Var      - Sukhobezvodnoe
Chaika KB      - PRP-2 Balakhna
Uzola          - Motor         
Spartak Chk    - Energy        
[Aug 5]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Timiryazevo   

Round 13 [Aug 11]
Energy         - Sukhobezvodnoe
Volna Var      - Timiryazevo   
Chaika KB      - Sokol-2 Sok   
Uzola          - PRP-2 Balakhna
Spartak Chk    - Motor         

Round 14 [Aug 18]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Volna Var     
Uzola          - Chaika KB     
Energy         - Timiryazevo   
Spartak Chk    - PRP-2 Balakhna
Motor          - Sukhobezvodnoe

Round 15
[Aug 25]
Energy         - Volna Var     
Chaika KB      - Spartak Chk   
Motor          - Timiryazevo   
Sukhobezvodnoe - PRP-2 Balakhna
[Aug 26]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Uzola         

Round 16 [Sep 1]
Energy         - Sokol-2 Sok   
Spartak Chk    - Uzola         
Motor          - Volna Var     
Sukhobezvodnoe - Chaika KB     
PRP-2 Balakhna - Timiryazevo   

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Sokol-2 Sok    - Spartak Chk   
Motor          - Energy        
Sukhobezvodnoe - Uzola         
PRP-2 Balakhna - Volna Var     
Timiryazevo    - Chaika KB     

Round 18
[Sep 15]
Spartak Chk    - Sukhobezvodnoe
PRP-2 Balakhna - Energy        
Timiryazevo    - Uzola         
Chaika KB      - Volna Var     
[Sep 16]
Motor          - Sokol-2 Sok   

PREMIERSHIP OF SOUTHERN DISTRICTS

Round 1
[May 26]
Voznesensk 3-2 Druzhba   
Beryozovka 0-0 Sarov-2   
Vacha      0-1 Oka       
[May 27]
Alatyr     4-6 Tempo Perv
Crystal Sr 2-2 MMD Vyksa 

Round 2
[Jun 2]
Druzhba    4-1 Alatyr    
Beryozovka 2-2 Oka       
[Jun 3]
Crystal Sr 3-0 Sarov-2   
Tempo Perv 4-0 Vacha     
MMD Vyksa  3-0 Voznesensk

Table:

 1.Tempo Pervomaisk       2   2  0  0  10- 4   6  
 2.MMD Vyksa              2   1  1  0   5- 2   4  
 3.Crystal Sergach        2   1  1  0   5- 2   4  
 4.Oka Navashino          2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  
 5.FC Druzhba             2   1  0  1   6- 4   3  
 6.FC Voznesensk          2   1  0  1   3- 5   3  
 7.FC Beryozovka          2   0  2  0   2- 2   2  
 8.FC Sarov-2             2   0  1  1   0- 3   1  
 9.Alatyr Razino          2   0  0  2   5-10   0  
10.FC Vacha               2   0  0  2   0- 5   0  

Round 3
[Jun 10]
Vacha      - Druzhba   
Crystal Sr - Voznesensk
[Jun 11]
Alatyr     - MMD Vyksa 
Oka        - Sarov-2   
Tempo Perv - Beryozovka

Round 4
[Jun 16]
Voznesensk - Tempo Perv
Beryozovka - Crystal Sr
[Jun 17]
MMD Vyksa  - Druzhba   
Sarov-2    - Vacha     
Alatyr     - Oka       

Round 5
[Jun 23]
Voznesensk - Alatyr    
Druzhba    - Beryozovka
Oka        - Crystal Sr
[Jun 24]
Sarov-2    - Tempo Perv
MMD Vyksa  - Vacha     

Round 6
[Jun 30]
Vacha      - Voznesensk
Beryozovka - MMD Vyksa 
Crystal Sr - Alatyr    
[Jul 1]
Sarov-2    - Druzhba   
Tempo Perv - Oka       

Round 7
[Jul 7]
Voznesensk - Beryozovka
Druzhba    - Oka       
[Jul 8]
Alatyr     - Vacha     
MMD Vyksa  - Sarov-2   
Tempo Perv - Crystal Sr

Round 8
[Jul 21]
Druzhba    - Tempo Perv
Vacha      - Crystal Sr
Oka        - MMD Vyksa 
[Jul 22]
Sarov-2    - Voznesensk
Beryozovka - Alatyr    

Round 9
[Jul 28]
Crystal Sr - Druzhba   
Vacha      - Beryozovka
Voznesensk - Oka       
[Jul 29]
Alatyr     - Sarov-2   
MMD Vyksa  - Tempo Perv



NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2018
--------------------------------

First Round [May 16]
CHAIKA Perevoz         3-0  Olympos Zhdanovskiy
  [A.Kudelin 26, T.Aloyan 32, M.Usubyan 60. Att: 100]
FC Shatki              1-4  SHAKHTYOR-2 Arzamas
  [M.Tisenko 90 - A.Semikov (Sha) 21 og, D.Karpov 21, I.Maslennikov 26, Ye.Blokhin 42. Att: 50]
Niva Gagino            1-1  TORPEDO Lyskovo                            [pen 5-6]
  [D.Markin 37 - A.Nyankin 87. Att: 100]
  
Second Round
[May 23]
FC Dzerzhinsk-TS-2     0-6  VOLNA Kovernino
  [I.Goryachev 10, P.Zagonenko 12, V.Shishkin 52, 54, N.Zhilyayev 80, G.Postanogov 87 pen]
[May 30]
CHAIKA Perevoz         1-1  Semar Service Semyonov                     [pen 6-5]
  [A.Polyakov 20 - A.Skokov 15]
SPARTAK Tumbotino      2-0  Torpedo Pavlovo
  [I.Polyakov (Tor) 37 og, S.Utkin 73]
Ruslan Bolsh. Boldino  1-7  SPARTAK Bogorodsk
  [A.Nekrasov 16 - A.Salnikov 2, 7, 79, I.Maximov 22, D.Vershinin 23, 71, I.Lobanov 75]
Trud Sosnovskoe        2-2  OLYMPIAN-2 N.Novgorod                      [pen 4-5]
  [I.Leontyev 45, D.Myalkin 90 - M.Loskutov 4, D.Vinokurov 76]
Tempo Kulebaki         0-6  METALLURG Vyksa
  [A.Kosonogov 3, I.Ageyev 31, 35, 43, A.Pivikov 76, M.Kolontayev 87]
FC Knyaginino          2-3  FC GORODETS
  [D.Garanin 55, N.Zavivayev 68 - D.Utenkov 51, R.Roziqov 73, 77]
Shakhtyor-2 Arzamas    0-5  URANIUM Dzerzhinsk
  [D.Lekhno 15, 49, M.Gromov 33, 60, N.Serkov 41]
Torpedo Lyskovo        2-2  VODNIK-SYSSOR #8 N.Novgorod                [pen 0-3]
  [Ye.Zherebtsov 12, Ye.Kayusov 65 - N.Muniarani 14, Yu.Stanchev 39]
Sokol Sokolskoe        0-2  FC SEMYONOV
  [F.Volchkevich 14, A.Korotkov 17]
PRP Balakhna           0-1  SPARTAK Bor
  [A.Klimychev 45]
Volga Vorotynets       0-4  YSS NNIC Nizhniy Novgorod
  [P.Kutayev 4, 28, N.Zotov 13, I.Berkovskiy 90]
Rubin Ardatov          0-3  FC SAROV
  [V.Zmeyov 35, 45, N.Usov 53]
PROGRESS B.Murashkino  2-0  Spartak-2 Bor
  [A.Morozov 25, V.Ispravnikov 35]
Arsenal Pochinki       1-7  SHAKHTYOR Arzamas
  [M.Abanin 69 - A.Zabolotny 7, 50, Ye.Usimov 37, I.Yegorov 38, 
   V.Fedotov 59, M.Gorodtsov 76, A.Danilenko 82]
[Jun 7]
Fakel Buturlino        -  Locomotive RPM N.Novgorod

Third Round [Jul 25]
Chaika Perevoz         -  Fakel/Locomotive RPM
Spartak Tumbotino      -  Spartak Bogorodsk
Olympian-2 N.Novgorod  -  Metallurg Vyksa
FC Gorodets            -  Uranium Dzerzhinsk
Vodnik Nizhn.Novgorod  -  Volna Kovernino
FC Semyonov            -  Spartak Bor
YSS NNIC Niz.Novgorod  -  FC Sarov
Progress B.Murashkino  -  Shakhtyor Arzamas

Quarterfinals [Aug 8, 22]

Semifinals [Sep 5, 19]

FINALS [Oct 3, 17]



Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION 2018
==========================

77th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 800; Average: 114]
[Apr 19]
KobArt-SFU     3-0 Chaika-2       [D.Zbrodov 17, 44, R.Bogdanov 60. Att: 100]
[Apr 21]
Rostov-2       0-1 Volgodonsk     [A.Shkurkin 14. Att: 200]
Aksay          0-1 DonGazDobycha  [A.Nastavshev 90. Att: 100]
Rostov 2018    0-0 Bataisk 2018   [Att: 150]
TPF-ORA        0-4 Novoshakhtinsk [S.Sokolov 31, R.Smolskiy 50, M.Petrenko 65, A.Yurchenko 90. Att: 50]
Nadezhda       4-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [K.Khojumyan 10, 28, 90, I.Tishkunov 51. Att: 100]
[Apr 22]
SKA-2 Rostov   1-3 RostSelMash    [S.Babayev 11 pen - A.Abroskin 43 pen, 83, A.Sklyarov 56. Att: 100]

Round 2
[Apr 25]
PonedelnikFA-2 0-1 SKA-2 Rostov   [D.Karpenko 89. Att: 70]
[Apr 28]
Volgodonsk     4-0 TPF-ORA        [A.Shkurkin 46, N.Shmakov 78, 87, M.Sinkov 80. Att: 500]
Rostov-2       4-1 DonGazDobycha  [G.Gogrichiani 34, 38, T.Babayev 45, E.Şirali 55 - A.Nastavshev 52. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor 2014 3-0 Aksay          [N.Levchenko 19, S.Kondrtatyev 31, A.Nefyodov 45 pen. Att: 150]
[Apr 29]
Novoshakhtinsk 3-1 Chaika-2       [I.Lyapusov 36, R.Smolskiy 37, N.Shirshov 52 - D.Solodovnikov 70. Att: 350]
[Jun 20]
RostSelMash    - Nadezhda       
Bataisk 2018   - KobArt-SFU     

Round 3
[May 2]
Bataisk 2018   2-1 Novoshakhtinsk [D.Mezinov 19, V.Silkin 90 - M.Petrenko 26 pen. Att: 150]
Chaika-2       0-3 Volgodonsk     [M.Devadze 16, M.Pluzhnikov 52, A.Kaz?mov 70. Att: 50]
Rostov 2018    0-4 KobArt-SFU     [S.Lednyov 20, 26, 38, 48. Att: 100]
Rostov-2       1-1 Shakhtyor 2014 [E.Sirali 32 - D.Litvinov 3. Att: 100]
DonGazDobycha  2-1 TPF-ORA        [V.Mazalov 66, 80 pen - I.Oladyin 74. Att: 200]
[Jun 7]
Aksay          0-8 RostSelMash    [A.Abroskin 6, 11, A.Ustyuzhanin 15, S.Sagin 25, 39, 
[Jun 27]                           A.Buznyakov 33, G.Smurov 49, V.Shamov 84. Att: 50]
Nadezhda       - PonedelnikFA-2 

Round 4
[May 5]
Volgodonsk     1-1 Bataisk 2018   [A.Shkurkin 87 - I.Polev 90. Att: 750]
RostSelMash    5-1 Rostov-2       [A.Ustyuzhanin 20, 36, S.Kalnishevskiy 57, A.Abroskin 69, 80 - 
                                   N.Kolotievskiy 13. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor 2014 1-1 TPF-ORA        [A.Nefyodov 77 pen - M.Serdyuk 60. Att: 100]
[May 12]
SKA-2 Rostov   2-0 Nadezhda       [D.Karpenko 15, A.Demida 66. Att: 350]
[May 23]
DonGazDobycha  3-1 Chaika-2       [A.Shubladze 63, 67, 77 - E.Zaripbekov 9. Att: 100]
Novoshakhtinsk 1-0 Rostov 2018    [R.Smolskiy 2. Att: 150]
[tba]
PonedelnikFA-2 - Aksay          

Round 5
[May 12]
Bataisk 2018   1-2 DonGazDobycha  [A.Skosarev 17 - V.Mazalov 20 pen, A.Shubladze 52. Att: 200]
Chaika-2       3-3 Shakhtyor 2014 [E.Zaripbekov 40, A.Maslovskiy 50, D.Kartashov 66 - 
                                   S.Kondratyev 6, 43, A.Nefyodov 25. Att: 300]
Rostov-2       0-2 PonedelnikFA-2 [F.Kondryukov 30, O.Fadeyev 66. Att: 100]
[Jun 2]
Rostov 2018    2-3 Volgodonsk     [V.Rudenko 49 pen, I.Kharchilava 76 - M.Sinkov 4, 29, V.Manko 7. Att: 100]
[Jun 27]
Aksay          - SKA-2 Rostov   
TPF-ORA        - RostSelMash    
[Jul 3] 
KobArt-SFU     - Novoshakhtinsk 

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 207]
[May 19]
Volgodonsk     1-5 KobArt-SFU     [M.Sinkov 82 - R.Bogdanov 16, 47, S.Lednyov 33 pen, 76, D.Shaumyan 63. Att: 400]
RostSelMash    7-1 Chaika-2       [A.Abroskin 8, 14, 29, R.Kismetov 15, G.Smurov 56, 86, 
                                   S.Sagin 65 - L.Kirakosov 70. Att: 50]
DonGazDobycha  2-1 Rostov 2018    [V.Mazalov 74, A.Shubladze 87 - Ä.Hüseynov 18. Att: 500]
Shakhtyor 2014 1-2 Bataisk 2018   [A.Nefyodov 8 - M.Chepalov 78, M.Reutov (Sha) 82 og. Att: 100]
Nadezhda       4-0 Aksay          [K.Khojumyan 30, E.Väliullin 33 pen, A.Moroz 43, G.Potapov 55. Att: 300]
[May 21]
SKA-2 Rostov   3-0 Rostov-2       [J.Asqarov 33, S.Ryabokon 70, A.Mähämmädov 80. Att: 50]
[May 23]
PonedelnikFA-2 3-0 TPF-ORA        [F.Kondryukov 28 pen, M.Kryukov 50, 86. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 950; Average: 136]
[May 26]
Bataisk 2018   0-2 RostSelMash    [A.Abroskin 10, R.Poliyenko 56. Att: 200]
Novoshakhtinsk 1-1 Volgodonsk     [R.Smolskiy 52 - M.Sinkov 11. Att: 250]
Rostov-2       0-2 Nadezhda       [M.Nazarov 33, R.Väliullin 51 pen. Att: 100]
Rostov 2018    1-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [I.Kharchilava 90. Att: 100]
[May 28]
KobArt-SFU     4-1 DonGazDobycha  [S.Lednyov 11, 61, D.Shaumyan 35, M.Shchipakin 42 - V.Mazalov 56 pen. Att: 200]
TPF-ORA        1-3 SKA-2 Rostov   [I.Bukhrikidze 85 pen - K.Klysha 41, A.Mähämmädov 54, D.Yaskov 73. Att: 50]
[Jun 6]
Chaika-2       0-2 PonedelnikFA-2 [M.Kryukov 45, 87. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 850; Average: 142]
[May 30]
RostSelMash    2-0 Rostov 2018    [S.Ustyuzhanin 25, S.Kalnishevskiy 39. Att: 200]
[Jun 2]
DonGazDobycha  4-3 Novoshakhtinsk [S.Khoperskiy 38, V.Mazalov 47 pen, A.Shubladze 77, A.Nastavshev 81 - 
                                   R.Smolskiy 15, D.Mezinov 87, I.Lyapusov 89. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor 2014 0-3 KobArt-SFU     [Technical result. Shakhtyor failed to field 11 players]
SKA-2 Rostov   2-0 Chaika-2       [A.Mähämmädov 8, D.Kutepov 52. Att: 50]
Nadezhda       3-1 TPF-ORA        [E.Väliullin 41, 51, O.Solonukha 59 - I.Bukhrikidze 37. Att: 200]
PonedelnikFA-2 1-0 Bataisk 2018   [A.Orlov 11. Att: 100]
Aksay          0-2 Rostov-2       [G.Gogrichiani 12, E.Şirali 44. Att: 200]

Moved Match Round 23
[Apr 28]
Rostov 2018    0-4 RostSelMash    [R.Kismetov 1, A.Ustyuzhanin 24 pen, R.Poliyenko 38, S.Kalnishevskiy 39. Att: 50]

Table:

 1.RostSelMash Rostov         7   7  0  0  31- 3  21  [C]
 2.DonGazDobycha Sulin        8   6  0  2  16-15  18  
 3.KobArt-SFU Taganrog        5   5  0  0  19- 2  15  
 4.SKA-2 Rostov-na-Donu       6   5  0  1  12- 4  15  
 5.FC Volgodonsk              7   4  2  1  14- 9  14  
 6.Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk    5   4  0  1  13- 3  12  [+]
 7.Ponedelnik FA-2 Rostov     5   4  0  1   8- 1  12  
 8.FC Novoshakhtinsk          6   3  1  2  13- 8  10  
 9.FC Bataisk 2018            7   2  2  3   6- 8   8  
10.FC Rostov-2                8   2  1  5   8-15   7  
11.Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty     8   1  3  4   9-15   6  
12.FC Rostov 2018             8   1  1  6   4-16   4  [+]
13.TPF-ORA Pokrovskoe         7   0  1  6   4-20   1  
14.Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoe   8   0  1  7   6-26   1  [+]
15.FC Aksay                   5   0  0  5   0-18   0  [+]

NB: Name change: Legion Aksay to FC Aksay.
    Ponedelnik FA-2 Rostov play their home games in Vodopadny (north-eastern 
      suburb of Rostov-na-Donu); Chaika-2 in Rostov at Dinamo Stadium.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Abroskin (RostSelMash)   10
2.Sergei Lednyov (KobArt-SFU)         8
3.Vartan Mazalov (DonGazDobycha)      6
  Alexander Shubladze (DonGazDobycha) 6
5.Maxim Sinkov (Volgodonsk)           5
  Roman Smolskiy (Novoshakhtinsk)     5
  Andrei Ustyuzhanin (RostSelMash)    5

Round 9 [Jun 9]
TPF-ORA        - Aksay          
Chaika-2       - Nadezhda       
Bataisk 2018   - SKA-2 Rostov   
Rostov 2018    - PonedelnikFA-2 
KobArt-SFU     - RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk - Shakhtyor 2014 
Volgodonsk     - DonGazDobycha  

Round 10 [Jun 12]
Shakhtyor 2014 - Volgodonsk     
RostSelMash    - Novoshakhtinsk 
PonedelnikFA-2 - KobArt-SFU     
SKA-2 Rostov   - Rostov 2018    
Nadezhda       - Bataisk 2018   
Aksay          - Chaika-2       
Rostov-2       - TPF-ORA        

Round 11 [Jun 16]
Chaika-2       - Rostov-2       
Bataisk 2018   - Aksay          
Rostov 2018    - Nadezhda       
KobArt-SFU     - SKA-2 Rostov   
Novoshakhtinsk - PonedelnikFA-2 
Volgodonsk     - RostSelMash    
DonGazDobycha  - Shakhtyor 2014 

Round 12 [Jun 24]
RostSelMash    - DonGazDobycha  
PonedelnikFA-2 - Volgodonsk     
SKA-2 Rostov   - Novoshakhtinsk 
Nadezhda       - KobArt-SFU     
Aksay          - Rostov 2018    
Rostov-2       - Bataisk 2018   
TPF-ORA        - Chaika-2       

Round 13 [Jun 30]
Bataisk 2018   - TPF-ORA        
Rostov 2018    - Rostov-2       
KobArt-SFU     - Aksay          
Novoshakhtinsk - Nadezhda       
Volgodonsk     - SKA-2 Rostov   
DonGazDobycha  - PonedelnikFA-2 
Shakhtyor 2014 - RostSelMash    

Round 14 [Jul 7]
PonedelnikFA-2 - Shakhtyor 2014 
SKA-2 Rostov   - DonGazDobycha  
Nadezhda       - Volgodonsk     
Aksay          - Novoshakhtinsk 
Rostov-2       - KobArt-SFU     
TPF-ORA        - Rostov 2018    
Chaika-2       - Bataisk 2018   

Round 15
[Jul 2]
KobArt-SFU     - TPF-ORA        
[Jul 14]
Rostov 2018    - Chaika-2       
Novoshakhtinsk - Rostov-2       
Volgodonsk     - Aksay          
DonGazDobycha  - Nadezhda       
Shakhtyor 2014 - SKA-2 Rostov   
RostSelMash    - PonedelnikFA-2 

Round 16 [Jul 28]
KobArt-SFU     - Bataisk 2018   
Chaika-2       - Novoshakhtinsk 
TPF-ORA        - Volgodonsk     
DonGazDobycha  - Rostov-2       
Aksay          - Shakhtyor 2014 
Nadezhda       - RostSelMash    
SKA-2 Rostov   - PonedelnikFA-2 

Round 17
[Jun 20]
Novoshakhtinsk - TPF-ORA        
[Aug 4]
RostSelMash    - SKA-2 Rostov   
Shakhtyor 2014 - Nadezhda       
DonGazDobycha  - Aksay          
Volgodonsk     - Rostov-2       
Chaika-2       - KobArt-SFU     
Bataisk 2018   - Rostov 2018    

Round 18 [Aug 11]
Rostov-2       - Chaika-2       
Aksay          - Bataisk 2018   
Nadezhda       - Rostov 2018    
SKA-2 Rostov   - KobArt-SFU     
PonedelnikFA-2 - Novoshakhtinsk 
RostSelMash    - Volgodonsk     
Shakhtyor 2014 - DonGazDobycha  

Round 19
[May 30]
TPF-ORA        - Shakhtyor 2014 
[Aug 18]
Rostov 2018    - Novoshakhtinsk 
Bataisk 2018   - Volgodonsk     
Chaika-2       - DonGazDobycha  
Rostov-2       - RostSelMash    
Aksay          - PonedelnikFA-2 
Nadezhda       - SKA-2 Rostov   

Round 20
[Jul 11]
RostSelMash    - TPF-ORA        
[Aug 25]
SKA-2 Rostov   - Aksay          
PonedelnikFA-2 - Rostov-2       
Shakhtyor 2014 - Chaika-2       
DonGazDobycha  - Bataisk 2018   
Volgodonsk     - Rostov 2018    
Novoshakhtinsk - KobArt-SFU     

Round 21
[Jul 25]
TPF-ORA        - PonedelnikFA-2 
[Sep 1]
KobArt-SFU     - Volgodonsk     
Rostov 2018    - DonGazDobycha  
Bataisk 2018   - Shakhtyor 2014 
Chaika-2       - RostSelMash    
Rostov-2       - SKA-2 Rostov   
Aksay          - Nadezhda       

Round 22 [Sep 8]
Nadezhda       - Rostov-2       
SKA-2 Rostov   - TPF-ORA        
PonedelnikFA-2 - Chaika-2       
RostSelMash    - Bataisk 2018   
Shakhtyor 2014 - Rostov 2018    
DonGazDobycha  - KobArt-SFU     
Volgodonsk     - Novoshakhtinsk 

Round 23
[Apr 28]
Rostov 2018    0-4 RostSelMash    [R.Kismetov 1, A.Ustyuzhanin 24 pen, R.Poliyenko 38, S.Kalnishevskiy 39. Att: 50]
[Sep 12]
Novoshakhtinsk - DonGazDobycha  
KobArt-SFU     - Shakhtyor 2014 
Bataisk 2018   - PonedelnikFA-2 
Chaika-2       - SKA-2 Rostov   
TPF-ORA        - Nadezhda       
Rostov-2       - Aksay          

Round 24 [Sep 15]
Aksay          - TPF-ORA        
Nadezhda       - Chaika-2       
SKA-2 Rostov   - Bataisk 2018   
PonedelnikFA-2 - Rostov 2018    
RostSelMash    - KobArt-SFU     
Shakhtyor 2014 - Novoshakhtinsk 
DonGazDobycha  - Volgodonsk     

Round 25 [Sep 22]
Volgodonsk     - Shakhtyor 2014 
Novoshakhtinsk - RostSelMash    
KobArt-SFU     - PonedelnikFA-2 
Rostov 2018    - SKA-2 Rostov   
Bataisk 2018   - Nadezhda       
Chaika-2       - Aksay          
TPF-ORA        - Rostov-2       

Round 26 [Sep 29]
PonedelnikFA-2 - Nadezhda       
RostSelMash    - Aksay          
Shakhtyor 2014 - Rostov-2       
TPF-ORA        - DonGazDobycha  
Volgodonsk     - Chaika-2       
Novoshakhtinsk - Bataisk 2018   
KobArt-SFU     - Rostov 2018    

Round 27 [Oct 6]
DonGazDobycha  - RostSelMash    
Volgodonsk     - PonedelnikFA-2 
Novoshakhtinsk - SKA-2 Rostov   
KobArt-SFU     - Nadezhda       
Rostov 2018    - Aksay          
Bataisk 2018   - Rostov-2       
Chaika-2       - TPF-ORA        

Round 28 [Oct 13]
TPF-ORA        - Bataisk 2018   
Rostov-2       - Rostov 2018    
Aksay          - KobArt-SFU     
Nadezhda       - Novoshakhtinsk 
SKA-2 Rostov   - Volgodonsk     
PonedelnikFA-2 - DonGazDobycha  
RostSelMash    - Shakhtyor 2014 

Round 29 [Oct 20]
Shakhtyor 2014 - PonedelnikFA-2 
DonGazDobycha  - SKA-2 Rostov   
Volgodonsk     - Nadezhda       
Novoshakhtinsk - Aksay          
KobArt-SFU     - Rostov-2       
Rostov 2018    - TPF-ORA        
Bataisk 2018   - Chaika-2       

Round 30 [Oct 27]
Chaika-2       - Rostov 2018    
TPF-ORA        - KobArt-SFU     
Rostov-2       - Novoshakhtinsk 
Aksay          - Volgodonsk     
Nadezhda       - DonGazDobycha  
SKA-2 Rostov   - Shakhtyor 2014 
PonedelnikFA-2 - RostSelMash    



FIRST LEAGUE
------------

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

ZONE NORTH

Round 1
[May 5]
Chertkovo        0-4 Belaya Kalitva  
SSOR #2 Yermak   1-2 Nike            
Millerovo        1-1 Kamenolomni     
[Jun 13]
Progress         - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 2 [May 12]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 0-2 Belaya Kalitva  
Nike             0-2 RosMet          
Kamenolomni      5-1 Chertkovo       
SSOR #2 Yermak   0-2 Progress        

Round 3
[May 19]
Belaya Kalitva   4-0 SSOR #2 Yermak
Chertkovo        1-1 Millerovo       
RosMet            -  Progress        
[May 20]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 3-2 Kamenolomni     

Round 4
[May 26]
SSOR #2 Yermak   0-3 Millerovo       
[Jun 2]
Nike             0-0 Belaya Kalitva  
[Jun 3]
RosMet           5-0 Kamenolomni     
Novoshakhtinsk-2 6-3 Chertkovo       

Moved Match Round 7
[May 27] 
Novoshakhtinsk-2 0-4 RosMet          

Table:

1.FC Belaya Kalitva               4   3  1  0  10- 0  11  
2.RosMet Kamenolomni              3   3  0  0  11- 0   9  
3.FC Novoshakhtinsk-2             4   2  0  2   9-11   8  [+]
4.FC Millerovo                    3   1  2  0   5- 2   7  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Kamenolomni                  4   1  1  2   8-10   7  
6.Nike Krasny Sulin               3   1  1  1   2- 3   6  
7.FC Chertkovo                    4   0  1  3   5-16   5  [+]
8.SSOR #2 Yermak Novocherkassk    4   0  0  4   1-11   4  
9.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  

NB: Name changes: Voskhod Novocherkassk to SSOR #2 Yermak; Rodina Millerovo to FC Millerovo.
    Olympos-Tandem-VP Grushevskaya withdrew.

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Millerovo        - RosMet          
Chertkovo        - SSOR #2 Yermak
Kamenolomni      - Nike            
Belaya Kalitva   - Progress        

Round 6
[Jun 16]
Progress         - Kamenolomni     
Nike             - Millerovo       
RosMet           - Chertkovo       
[Jun 17]
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 7
[May 27] 
Novoshakhtinsk-2 0-4 RosMet    
[Jun 24]
Millerovo        - Progress        
Chertkovo        - Nike            
Kamenolomni      - Belaya Kalitva  

Round 8
[Jun 30] 
Belaya Kalitva   - Millerovo       
Progress         - Chertkovo       
RosMet           - SSOR #2 Yermak  
[Jul 1] 
Nike             - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 9
[Jul 7]
Kamenolomni      - SSOR #2 Yermak  
Belaya Kalitva   - RosMet          
Progress         - Nike            
[Jul 8]
Millerovo        - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 10
[Jul 14]
Kamenolomni      - Millerovo       
Belaya Kalitva   - Chertkovo       
Nike             - SSOR #2 Yermak  
[Jul 15]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Progress        

Round 11 [Jul 21]
Chertkovo        - Kamenolomni     
Progress         - SSOR #2 Yermak  
RosMet           - Nike            
Belaya Kalitva   - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 12
[Jul 28] 
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Belaya Kalitva  
Progress         - RosMet          
Millerovo        - Chertkovo       
[Jul 29] 
Kamenolomni      - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 13 [Aug 4]
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Kamenolomni     
RosMet           - Belaya Kalitva  
Nike             - Progress        
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Millerovo       

Round 14
[Aug 11] 
Millerovo        - SSOR #2 Yermak  
Belaya Kalitva   - Nike            
Kamenolomni      - RosMet          
[Aug 12] 
Chertkovo        - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 15 [Aug 18]
RosMet           - Millerovo       
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Chertkovo       
Nike             - Kamenolomni     
Progress         - Belaya Kalitva  

Round 16
[Aug 25]
Kamenolomni      - Progress        
Millerovo        - Nike            
Chertkovo        - RosMet          
[Aug 26]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - SSOR #2 Yermak  

Round 17 [Sep 1]
Progress         - Millerovo       
Nike             - Chertkovo       
Belaya Kalitva   - Kamenolomni     
RosMet           - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 18
[Sep 8]
Millerovo        - Belaya Kalitva  
Chertkovo        - Progress        
SSOR #2 Yermak   - RosMet          
[Sep 9]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Nike            


ZONE WEST

Round 1
[May 5]
Russia      1-5 Pokrov     
Fighter     3-4 Luch Pesh  
Sparta      3-2 Shaumyan   
[Jun 12]
Agro-Vector - Taganrog   


Round 2 [May 12]
Taganrog    2-7 Pokrov     
Shaumyan    1-4 Luch Pesh  
Russia      2-2 Sparta     
Fighter     0-1 Myasnikyan 

Round 3
[May 19]
Agro-Vector 4-0 Pokrov     
Luch Pesh   2-4 Russia     
Sparta      6-2 Taganrog   
[May 20]
Myasnikyan  3-2 Shaumyan   

Round 4
[May 26]
Sparta      2-1 Agro-Vector
Taganrog    1-5 Luch Pesh  
[Jul 7] 
Russia      - Myasnikyan 
Shaumyan    - Fighter    

Round 5
[Jun 2]
Pokrov      5-0 Sparta     
Myasnikyan  8-1 Taganrog   
Fighter     3-1 Russia     
[Jul 7]
Agro-Vector - Luch Pesh  

Table:

1.Sparta Bataisk               5   3  1  1  13-12  12  
2.Pokrov Pokrovskoe            4   3  0  1  17- 7  10  
3.Luch Peshkovo                4   3  0  1  15- 9  10  
4.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr   3   3  0  0  12- 3   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Russia Matveyev Kurgan       4   1  1  2   8-12   7  
6.Fighter Dorozhny             3   1  0  2   6- 6   5  
7.Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo       2   1  0  1   5- 2   4  
8.FC Taganrog                  4   0  0  4   6-26   4  [+]
9.Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr     3   0  0  3   5-10   3  

NB: Name change: FC Matveyev Kurgan to Russia.
    Relocation: Fighter from Alexandrovka to Dorozhny.
    Legion Aksay were promoted to Supreme League.

Round 6 [Jun 9]
Myasnikyan  - Agro-Vector
Luch Pesh   - Pokrov     
Taganrog    - Fighter    
Russia      - Shaumyan   

Round 7 [Jun 16]
Agro-Vector - Fighter    
Pokrov      - Myasnikyan 
Luch Pesh   - Sparta     
Shaumyan    - Taganrog   

Round 8 [Jun 24]
Shaumyan    - Agro-Vector
Fighter     - Pokrov     
Sparta      - Myasnikyan 
Taganrog    - Russia     

Round 9 [Jun 30] 
Russia      - Agro-Vector
Pokrov      - Shaumyan   
Fighter     - Sparta     
Myasnikyan  - Luch Pesh  

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Taganrog    - Agro-Vector
Pokrov      - Russia     
Shaumyan    - Sparta     
Luch Pesh   - Fighter    

Round 11 [Jul 21]
Pokrov      - Taganrog   
Sparta      - Russia     
Luch Pesh   - Shaumyan   
Myasnikyan  - Fighter    

Round 12 [Jul 28] 
Agro-Vector - Sparta     
Luch Pesh   - Taganrog   
Myasnikyan  - Russia     
Fighter     - Shaumyan   

Round 13 [Aug 4]
Pokrov      - Agro-Vector
Taganrog    - Sparta     
Russia      - Luch Pesh  
Shaumyan    - Myasnikyan 

Round 14 [Aug 11] 
Luch Pesh   - Agro-Vector
Sparta      - Pokrov     
Taganrog    - Myasnikyan 
Russia      - Fighter    

Round 15 [Aug 18]
Agro-Vector - Myasnikyan 
Pokrov      - Luch Pesh  
Fighter     - Taganrog   
Shaumyan    - Russia     

Round 16 [Aug 25]
Fighter     - Agro-Vector
Myasnikyan  - Pokrov     
Sparta      - Luch Pesh  
Taganrog    - Shaumyan   

Round 17 [Sep 1]
Agro-Vector - Shaumyan   
Pokrov      - Fighter    
Myasnikyan  - Sparta     
Russia      - Taganrog   

Round 18 [Sep 8]
Agro-Vector - Russia     
Shaumyan    - Pokrov     
Sparta      - Fighter    
Luch Pesh   - Myasnikyan 


ZONE CENTER

Round 1 [May 12]
Nesvetai     2-3 Vostok Zim  
Vodnik       3-4 Tsimla      
Urozhai      1-3 Don Sem     
SSOR #9 Azov 1-1 Luch Bag    

Round 2 [May 19]
Vodnik       2-6 Vostok Zim  
Tsimla       1-5 Urozhai     
Don Sem      2-0 SSOR #9 Azov
Luch Bag     2-1 Nesvetai    

Round 3
[Jun 2]
Vostok Zim   6-1 Luch Bag    
Vodnik       2-2 Urozhai     
Tsimla       3-2 SSOR #9 Azov
[Jul 7]
Nesvetai     - Don Sem     

Table:

1.Vostok Zimovniki         3   3  0  0  15- 5   9  
2.Tsimla Tsimlyansk        3   2  0  1   8-10   7  [+]
3.Don Semikarakorsk        2   2  0  0   5- 1   6  
4.Urozhai Konstantinovsk   3   1  1  1   8- 6   6  
-------------------------------------------------
5.Luch Bagayevskaya        3   1  1  1   4- 8   6  
6.SSOR #9 Azov             3   0  1  2   3- 6   4  
7.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy     3   0  1  2   7-12   4  
8.Nesvetai Vesyoly         2   0  0  2   3- 5   2  [+]

NB: Locomotive-Victory Kugey withdrew.

Round 4 [Jun 9]
Tsimla       - Nesvetai    
Urozhai      - SSOR #9 Azov
Don Sem      - Vostok Zim  
Luch Bag     - Vodnik      

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Vostok Zim   - Tsimla      
Nesvetai     - Urozhai     
Vodnik       - SSOR #9 Azov
Luch Bag     - Don Sem     

Round 6 [Jun 24]
Tsimla       - Luch Bag    
Urozhai      - Vostok Zim  
SSOR #9 Azov - Nesvetai    
Don Sem      - Vodnik      

Round 7 [Jun 30]
Don Sem      - Tsimla      
Luch Bag     - Urozhai     
Vostok Zim   - SSOR #9 Azov
Vodnik       - Nesvetai    

Round 8 [Jul 28] 
Tsimla       - Vodnik      
Don Sem      - Urozhai     
Luch Bag     - SSOR #9 Azov
Vostok Zim   - Nesvetai    

Round 9 [Aug 4]
SSOR #9 Azov - Don Sem     
Nesvetai     - Luch Bag    
Vodnik       - Vostok Zim  
Urozhai      - Tsimla      

Round 10 [Aug 11] 
Tsimla       - SSOR #9 Azov
Luch Bag     - Vostok Zim  
Urozhai      - Vodnik      
Don Sem      - Nesvetai    

Round 11 [Aug 18]
Nesvetai     - Tsimla      
SSOR #9 Azov - Urozhai     
Vostok Zim   - Don Sem     
Vodnik       - Luch Bag    

Round 12 [Aug 25]
Tsimla       - Vostok Zim  
Urozhai      - Nesvetai    
SSOR #9 Azov - Vodnik      
Don Sem      - Luch Bag    

Round 13 [Sep 1]
Luch Bag     - Tsimla      
Vostok Zim   - Urozhai     
Nesvetai     - SSOR #9 Azov
Vodnik       - Don Sem     

Round 14 [Sep 8]
Tsimla       - Don Sem     
Urozhai      - Luch Bag    
SSOR #9 Azov - Vostok Zim  
Nesvetai     - Vodnik      


ZONE EAST

Round 1
[May 12]
InstFarm  11-0 Yegorlyk  
Proletarsk 7-0 Vostok Orl
Iskra-DGD2 6-1 ABSEI     
[Jul 7]
Tselina    - Luch-Agro

Round 2 [May 19]
Luch-Agro  0-9 InstFarm Z
Yegorlyk   0-8 Proletarsk
Vostok Orl 0-4 Iskra-DGD2
ABSEI      4-7 Tselina   

Round 3
[Jun 2]
InstFarm  18-0 ABSEI     
Tselina    2-0 Vostok Orl
Yegorlyk   2-3 Luch-Agro 
[Jul 7]
Proletarsk - Iskra-DGD2

Table:

1.InstFarm Zernovoe Komsomolskiy      3   3  0  0  36- 0   9  
2.FC Proletarsk                       2   2  0  0  15- 0   6  
3.Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk   2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  
4.FC Tselina                          2   2  0  0   9- 4   6  
------------------------------------------------------------
5.Luch-Agro Bolshaya Martynovka       2   1  0  1   3-11   4  
6.Vostok Orlovskiy                    3   0  0  3   0-13   3  
7.Yegorlyk Yegorlykskaya              3   0  0  3   2-20   3  
8.ABSEI Zernograd                     3   0  0  3   5-31   3  

NB: Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoye were promoted to Supreme League.
    Martynovka District Selection have changed name to Luch-Agro Bolshaya Martynovka.

Round 4 [Jun 9]
Vostok Orl - InstFarm Z
Iskra-DGD2 - Tselina   
ABSEI      - Yegorlyk  
Martynovka - Proletarsk

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Yegorlyk   - Vostok Orl
InstFarm Z - Iskra-DGD2
Proletarsk - Tselina   
Martynovka - ABSEI     

Round 6 [Jun 24]
Vostok Orl - Martynovka
Iskra-DGD2 - Yegorlyk  
Tselina    - InstFarm Z
ABSEI      - Proletarsk

Round 7 [Jun 30] 
ABSEI      - Vostok Orl
Martynovka - Iskra-DGD2
Yegorlyk   - Tselina   
Proletarsk - InstFarm Z

Round 8
[Jun 13]
ABSEI      - InstFarm Z
[Jul 28] 
Vostok Orl - Tselina   
Iskra-DGD2 - Proletarsk
Martynovka - Yegorlyk  

Round 9
[Jun 27]
Tselina    - ABSEI     
[Aug 4]
Iskra-DGD2 - Vostok Orl
Proletarsk - Yegorlyk  
Martynovka - InstFarm Z

Round 10 [Aug 11] 
Vostok Orl - Proletarsk
ABSEI      - Iskra-DGD2
Martynovka - Tselina   
Yegorlyk   - InstFarm Z

Round 11 [Aug 18]
InstFarm Z - Vostok Orl
Tselina    - Iskra-DGD2
Yegorlyk   - ABSEI     
Proletarsk - Martynovka

Round 12 [Aug 25]
Vostok Orl - Yegorlyk  
Iskra-DGD2 - InstFarm Z
Tselina    - Proletarsk
ABSEI      - Martynovka

Round 13 [Sep 1]
Martynovka - Vostok Orl
Yegorlyk   - Iskra-DGD2
InstFarm Z - Tselina   
Proletarsk - ABSEI     

Round 14 [Sep 8]
Vostok Orl - ABSEI     
Iskra-DGD2 - Martynovka
Tselina    - Yegorlyk  
InstFarm Z - Proletarsk



SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

ZONE NORTH

Table:

1.FC Tarasovskiy            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Luch Kashary              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Don Vyoshenskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FC Chertkovo-2            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Dinamo/Rodina-2 Millerovo withdrew.


Round 1
[Jun 9]
Tarasovskiy  - Don Vyosh   
[Jun 10]
Chertkovo-2  - Verkhniy Don

Round 2
[Jun 16]
Luch Kashary - Tarasovskiy 
[Jun 17]
Don Vyosh    - Chertkovo-2 

Round 3
[Jun 23]
Verkhniy Don - Don Vyosh   
[Jun 24]
Chertkovo-2  - Luch Kashary

Round 4
[Jun 30]
Luch Kashary - Verkhniy Don
[Jul 1]
Tarasovskiy  - Chertkovo-2 

Round 5 [Jul 7]
Verkhniy Don - Tarasovskiy 
Don Vyosh    - Luch Kashary

Round 6
[Jul 14]
Don Vyosh    - Tarasovskiy 
[Jul 15] 
Verkhniy Don - Chertkovo-2 

Round 7
[Jul 21]
Tarasovskiy  - Luch Kashary
[Jul 22]
Chertkovo-2  - Don Vyosh   

Round 8
[Jul 28]
Don Vyosh    - Verkhniy Don
[Jul 29]
Luch Kashary - Chertkovo-2 

Round 9
[Aug 4]
Verkhniy Don - Luch Kashary
[Aug 5]
Chertkovo-2  - Tarasovskiy 

Round 10 [Aug 11]
Tarasovskiy  - Verkhniy Don
Luch Kashary - Don Vyosh   


ZONE NORTH-EAST

Table:

1.Zarya Tatsinskaya      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Morozovsk           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Luch Milyutinskaya     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Crystal Bokovskaya     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FC Sovetskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Oblivskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  


Round 1 [Jun 9]
Zarya      - Sovetskaya
Oblivskaya - Luch Mil  
Crystal    - Morozovsk 

Round 2 [Jun 16]
Luch Mil   - Zarya     
Morozovsk  - Oblivskaya
Sovetskaya - Crystal   

Round 3 [Jun 23]
Morozovsk  - Sovetskaya
Zarya      - Oblivskaya
Crystal    - Luch Mil  

Round 4 [Jun 30]
Luch Mil   - Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya - Sovetskaya
Zarya      - Crystal   

Round 5 [Jul 7]
Morozovsk  - Zarya     
Sovetskaya - Luch Mil  
Crystal    - Oblivskaya

Round 6 [Jul 14]
Sovetskaya - Zarya     
Luch Mil   - Oblivskaya
Morozovsk  - Crystal   

Round 7 [Jul 21]
Zarya      - Luch Mil  
Oblivskaya - Morozovsk 
Crystal    - Sovetskaya

Round 8 [Jul 28]
Sovetskaya - Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya - Zarya     
Luch Mil   - Crystal   

Round 9 [Aug 4]
Morozovsk  - Luch Mil  
Sovetskaya - Oblivskaya
Crystal    - Zarya     

Round 10 [Aug 11]
Zarya      - Morozovsk 
Luch Mil   - Sovetskaya
Oblivskaya - Crystal   


ZONE CENTER

Table:

1.Spartak Donetsk                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Glubokiy                     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.FC Belaya Kalitva-2             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Automobilist-1991 Sinegorskiy   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Zverevo                      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]


Round 1
[Jun 9]
Spartak Donetsk   - Zverevo          
Automobilist-1991 - Prometheus-Milana
[Jun 10]
Belaya Kalitva-2  - Glubokiy         

Round 2
[Jun 16]
Prometheus-Milana - Spartak Donetsk  
Glubokiy          - Automobilist-1991
[Jun 17]
Zverevo           - Belaya Kalitva-2 

Round 3
[Jun 23]
Glubokiy          - Zverevo          
Spartak Donetsk   - Automobilist-1991
[Jun 24]
Belaya Kalitva-2  - Prometheus-Milana

Round 4
[Jun 30]
Prometheus-Milana - Glubokiy         
Automobilist-1991 - Zverevo          
[Jul 1]
Spartak Donetsk   - Belaya Kalitva-2 

Round 5
[Jul 7]
Glubokiy          - Spartak Donetsk  
Zverevo           - Prometheus-Milana
[Jul 8]
Belaya Kalitva-2  - Automobilist-1991

Round 6
[Jul 14]
Zverevo           - Spartak Donetsk  
Prometheus-Milana - Automobilist-1991
[Jul 15]
Glubokiy          - Belaya Kalitva-2 

Round 7
[Jul 21]
Spartak Donetsk   - Prometheus-Milana
Automobilist-1991 - Glubokiy         
[Jul 22]
Belaya Kalitva-2  - Zverevo          

Round 8
[Jul 28]
Zverevo           - Glubokiy        
Automobilist-1991 - Spartak Donetsk 
[Jul 29]
Prometheus-Milana - Belaya Kalitva-2 

Round 9
[Aug 4]
Glubokiy          - Prometheus-Milana
Zverevo           - Automobilist-1991
[Aug 5]
Belaya Kalitva-2  - Spartak Donetsk  

Round 10
[Aug 11]
Spartak Donetsk   - Glubokiy         
Prometheus-Milana - Zverevo          
[Aug 12]
Automobilist-1991 - Belaya Kalitva-2 


ZONE EAST

Round 1 [Jun 2]
Rus        5-1 Vesyoly   
Fortuna    2-1 Kolos     
Meliorator 1-0 Tempo     

Table:

1.Rus Novy Yegorlyk               1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Fortuna Zavetnoe                1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
3.Meliorator Ryabichev            1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
4.Kolos Dubovskoe                 1   0  0  1   1- 2   1  
5.Tempo Remontnoe                 1   0  0  1   0- 1   1  
6.FC Vesyoly                      1   0  0  1   1- 5   1  

NB: Volgodonsk District Selection withdrew.

Round 2 [Jun 9]
Tempo      - Rus       
Kolos      - Meliorator
Vesyoly    - Fortuna   

Round 3 [Jun 16]
Kolos      - Vesyoly   
Rus        - Meliorator
Fortuna    - Tempo     

Round 4 [Jun 23]
Tempo      - Kolos     
Meliorator - Vesyoly   
Rus        - Fortuna   

Round 5 [Jun 30]
Kolos      - Rus       
Vesyoly    - Tempo     
Fortuna    - Meliorator

Round 6 [Jul 14]
Vesyoly    - Rus       
Tempo      - Meliorator
Kolos      - Fortuna   

Round 7 [Jul 21]
Rus        - Tempo     
Meliorator - Kolos     
Fortuna    - Vesyoly   

Round 8 [Jul 28]
Vesyoly    - Kolos     
Meliorator - Rus       
Tempo      - Fortuna   

Round 9 [Aug 4]
Kolos      - Tempo     
Vesyoly    - Meliorator
Fortuna    - Rus       

Round 10 [Aug 11]
Rus        - Kolos     
Tempo      - Vesyoly   
Meliorator - Fortuna   


SECOND LEAGUE FINAL FOUR

[Aug 25, Kamenolomni]



ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CUPS 2018
-------------------------------

VICTORY CUP 2018 (24th edition)
-------------------------------

ZONAL STAGE [Mar 25-31]

ZONE 1 [Konstantinovsk]

Semifinals
UROZHAI Konstantinovsk  2-1  Don Semikarakorsk
LUCH Bagayevskaya       1-0  Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy

Final
Urozhai Konstantinovsk  0-2  LUCH Bagayevskaya


ZONE 2 [Kamenolomni]

Group A

1.InstFarm-Zernovoe Zernograd  3  0  0  5-0  9
2.Don Dawn Krasyukovskaya      2  0  1  4-2  6
----------------------------------------------
3.People's Team Shakhty        0  1  2  1-4  1
4.Kanzler-South Shakhty        0  1  2  1-5  1

Group B

1.RostMet Kamenolomni      3  0  0  6-0  9
2.Monolith Rostov-na-Donu  2  0  1  2-2  6
------------------------------------------
3.Gornyak Kamenolomni      0  1  2  1-3  1
4.Olympic Glubokiy         0  1  2  1-5  1

Semifinals
INSTFARM-ZERNOVOE Zernograd  1-0  Monolith Rostov-na-Donu
ROSTMET Kamenolomni          2-0  Don Dawn Krasyukovskaya

Final
ROSTMET Kamenolomni          3-0  InstFarm-Zernovoe Zernograd


ZONE 3 [Donetsk]

1.NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  2  1  0  15- 6  7
2.FC BELAYA KALITVA        2  1  0   8- 4  7
--------------------------------------------
3.FC Donetsk               1  0  2   4- 6  3
4.FC Chertkovo             0  0  3   2-13  0


ZONE 4 [Orlovskiy]

1.FC OPYONKI          4  0  0  25- 8  12
----------------------------------------
2.FC Zimovniki        3  0  1  21- 8   9
3.Vostok Orlovskiy    2  0  2   9-11   6
4.LDPR Yekaterinovka  0  1  3   5-17   1
3.Tempo Remontnoye    0  1  3   3-19   1


ZONE 5 [Chaltyr]

1.MYASNIKYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr  1  1  0  7-4  4
---------------------------------------------
2.Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr    1  1  0  3-2  4
3.Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo      0  0  2  2-6  0


ZONE 6 [Novobataisk]

Iskra-DonGazDobycha-2 Novobataisk  0-1  TPF-ORA Pokrovskoe


PLAY-OFF STAGE

Quarterfinals [Apr 7]
Luch Bagayevskaya           0-1  TPF-ORA Pokrovskoe
Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr  2-2  FC OPYONKI           [pen 2-3]
FC Belaya Kalitva           1-2  LUCH Peshkovo
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk     5-0  RostMet Kamenolomni

Semifinals [Apr 14]
TPF-ORA Pokrovskoe          0-1  FC OPYONKI
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk     5-2  Luch Peshkovo

FINAL [May 9, Vodopadny]

FC OPYONKI  4-1  Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk
  [D.Kutepov, A.Bondar, D.Zbrodov, V.Vidmedenko - E.Valiullin]


MOLOT NEWSPAPER CUP 2018 (74th edition)
---------------------------------------

Quarterfinals [Jun 6]
ROSMET Kamenolomni                7-1  FC Chertkovo
Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo            0-3  NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk
Semikarakorsk District Selection  2-2  FIGHTER Dorozhny         [pen 3-5]
Luch Peshkovo                     0-3  KOBART-SFU Taganrog

Semifinals
RosMet Kamenolomni                -  Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk
Fighter Dorozhny                  -  KobArt-SFU Taganrog


Samara

SAMARA REGION 2018
==================

77th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Format: 3-leg round-robin

Round 1 [May 20]
Iskra Togl    7–2 Tornado NORP 
Neftyanik Otr 7-1 Luch Chap    
Neftyanik Nkb 0–2 Kinel        

Table:

1.Neftyanik Otradny              1   1  0  0   7- 1   3  
2.Iskra Togliatti                1   1  0  0   7- 2   3  [C]
3.SC Kinel                       1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
4.Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk      1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
5.Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk   1   0  0  1   2- 7   0  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
6.Luch Chapayevsk                1   0  0  1   1- 7   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Round 2 [Jun 3]
Neftyanik Otr – Tornado NORP 
Neftyanik Nkb – Luch Chap    
Iskra Togl    – Kinel        

Round 3 [Jun 10]
Neftyanik Nkb – Tornado NORP 
Neftyanik Otr - Iskra Togl   
Luch Chap     – Kinel        

Round 4 [Jul 1]
Tornado NORP  – Kinel        
Iskra Togl    - Luch Chap    
Neftyanik Nkb – Neftyanik Otr

Round 5 [Jul 15]
Tornado NORP  – Luch Chap    
Neftyanik Otr – Kinel        
Iskra Togl    – Neftyanik Nkb

Round 6 [Jul 22]
Tornado NORP  – Iskra Togl   
Kinel         – Neftyanik Nkb
Luch Chap     – Neftyanik Otr

Round 7 [Aug 5]
Tornado NORP  – Neftyanik Otr
Luch Chap     - Neftyanik Nkb
Kinel         – Iskra Togl   

Round 8 [Aug 12]
Tornado NORP  – Neftyanik Nkb
Iskra Togl    – Neftyanik Otr
Kinel         – Luch Chap    

Round 9 [Aug 19]
Kinel         – Tornado NORP 
Luch Chap     – Iskra Togl   
Neftyanik Otr – Neftyanik Nkb

Round 10 [Aug 26]
Luch Chap     - Tornado NORP 
Kinel         – Neftyanik Otr
Neftyanik Nkb – Iskra Togl   

Round 11 [Sep 2]
Iskra Togl    – Tornado NORP 
Luch Chap     – Kinel        
Neftyanik Nkb – Neftyanik Otr

Round 12 [Sep 9]
Tornado NORP  – Neftyanik Otr
Kinel         – Neftyanik Nkb
Iskra Togl    - Luch Chap    

Round 13 [Sep 16]
Luch Chap     – Tornado NORP 
Neftyanik Nkb – Iskra Togl   
Neftyanik Otr – Kinel        

Round 14 [Sep 23]
Tornado NORP  – Kinel        
Iskra Togl    - Neftyanik Otr
Luch Chap     – Neftyanik Nkb

Round 15 [Sep 30]
Neftyanik Nkb – Tornado NORP 
Neftyanik Otr – Luch Chap    
Kinel         – Iskra Togl   



SAMARA REGION SUPER CUP 2018
----------------------------

[Apr 29, Novokuibyshevsk, Oilers Stadium]

ISKRA Togliatti  2-1  Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk  [aet]


SAMARA REGION CUP 2018
----------------------

Quarterfinals

[May 27]
Luch Chapayevsk            1-3  SC KINEL
ISKRA Togliatti            4-0  SYSSOR #12 Lada Togliatti
[ppd]
Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk  -  Tornado NORP Novokuibyshevsk
NEFTYANIK Otradny          bye

Semifinals [Jul 8]
Neftyanik Otradny          -  SC Kinel
Iskra Togliatti            -  Neftyanik Nkb/Tornado NORP

FINAL [Jul 29]


COUNTRYSIDE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
-----------------------------

SUPREME LEAGUE

Round 1 [May 12]
Nike BG      2-4 Metallist CV
Sergiyevsk   4-1 Koshki      
Voskhod BC   2-0 Kolos Bor   
Zvezda Khv   0-2 Meliorator  
Torpedo KC   1-5 Luch KYar   
Bezenchuk    2-1 Neftyanik Nf

Round 2 [May 19]
Luch KYar    4-4 Bezenchuk   
Nike BG      4-0 Sergiyevsk  
Metallist CV 3-2 Neftyanik Nf
Koshki       2-0 Voskhod BC  
Meliorator   1-1 Torpedo KC  
Kolos Bor    0-3 Zvezda Khv  

Table:

 1.Metallist Chelno-Vershiny      2   2  0  0   7- 4   6  [+]
 2.Luch Krasny Yar                2   1  1  0   9- 5   4  
 3.Meliorator Privolzhye          2   1  1  0   3- 1   4  
 4.FC Bezenchuk                   2   1  1  0   6- 5   4  
 5.Nike Bolshaya Glushitsa        2   1  0  1   6- 4   3  [C]
 6.Zvezda Khvorostyanka           2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
 7.Voskhod Bolshaya Chernigovka   2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 8.FC Sergiyevsk                  2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  
 9.FC Koshki                      2   1  0  1   3- 4   3  
10.Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy        2   0  1  1   2- 6   1  
--------------------------------------------------------
11.Neftyanik Neftegorsk           2   0  0  2   3- 5   0  
12.Kolos Borskoe                  2   0  0  2   0- 5   0  

NB: Last year First League champions Kodr Shentala refused 
      to be promoted thus saving FC Koshki from relegation.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 3 [May 26]
Sergiyevsk   - Metallist CV
Voskhod BC   - Nike BG     
Zvezda Khv   - Koshki      
Torpedo KC   - Kolos Bor   
Bezenchuk    - Meliorator  
Neftyanik Nf - Luch KYar   

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Metallist CV - Luch KYar   
Meliorator   - Neftyanik Nf
Kolos Bor    - Bezenchuk   
Koshki       - Torpedo KC  
Nike BG      - Zvezda Khv  
Sergiyevsk   - Voskhod BC  

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Voskhod BC   - Metallist CV
Zvezda Khv   - Sergiyevsk  
Torpedo KC   - Nike BG     
Bezenchuk    - Koshki      
Neftyanik Nf - Kolos Bor   
Luch KYar    - Meliorator  

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Metallist CV - Meliorator  
Kolos Bor    - Luch KYar   
Koshki       - Neftyanik Nf
Nike BG      - Bezenchuk   
Sergiyevsk   - Torpedo KC  
Voskhod BC   - Zvezda Khv  

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Zvezda Khv   - Metallist CV
Torpedo KC   - Voskhod BC  
Bezenchuk    - Sergiyevsk  
Neftyanik Nf - Nike BG     
Luch KYar    - Koshki      
Meliorator   - Kolos Bor   

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Metallist CV - Kolos Bor   
Koshki       - Meliorator  
Nike BG      - Luch KYar   
Sergiyevsk   - Neftyanik Nf
Voskhod BC   - Bezenchuk   
Zvezda Khv   - Torpedo KC  

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Torpedo KC   - Metallist CV
Bezenchuk    - Zvezda Khv  
Neftyanik Nf - Voskhod BC  
Luch KYar    - Sergiyevsk  
Meliorator   - Nike BG     
Kolos Bor    - Koshki      

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Metallist CV - Koshki      
Nike BG      - Kolos Bor   
Sergiyevsk   - Meliorator  
Voskhod BC   - Luch KYar   
Zvezda Khv   - Neftyanik Nf
Torpedo KC   - Bezenchuk   

Round 11 [Jul 21]
Bezenchuk    - Metallist CV
Neftyanik Nf - Torpedo KC  
Luch KYar    - Zvezda Khv  
Meliorator   - Voskhod BC  
Kolos Bor    - Sergiyevsk  
Koshki       - Nike BG     

Round 12 [Aug 4]
Metallist CV - Nike BG     
Koshki       - Sergiyevsk  
Kolos Bor    - Voskhod BC  
Meliorator   - Zvezda Khv  
Luch KYar    - Torpedo KC  
Neftyanik Nf - Bezenchuk   

Round 13 [Aug 11]
Neftyanik Nf - Metallist CV
Bezenchuk    - Luch KYar   
Torpedo KC   - Meliorator  
Zvezda Khv   - Kolos Bor   
Voskhod BC   - Koshki      
Sergiyevsk   - Nike BG     

Round 14 [Aug 18]
Metallist CV - Sergiyevsk  
Nike BG      - Voskhod BC  
Koshki       - Zvezda Khv  
Kolos Bor    - Torpedo KC  
Meliorator   - Bezenchuk   
Luch KYar    - Neftyanik Nf

Round 15 [Aug 25]
Luch KYar    - Metallist CV
Neftyanik Nf - Meliorator  
Bezenchuk    - Kolos Bor   
Torpedo KC   - Koshki      
Zvezda Khv   - Nike BG     
Voskhod BC   - Sergiyevsk  

Round 16 [Sep 1]
Metallist CV - Voskhod BC  
Sergiyevsk   - Zvezda Khv  
Nike BG      - Torpedo KC  
Koshki       - Bezenchuk   
Kolos Bor    - Neftyanik Nf
Meliorator   - Luch KYar   

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Meliorator   - Metallist CV
Luch KYar    - Kolos Bor   
Neftyanik Nf - Koshki      
Bezenchuk    - Nike BG     
Torpedo KC   - Sergiyevsk  
Zvezda Khv   - Voskhod BC  

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Metallist CV - Zvezda Khv  
Voskhod BC   - Torpedo KC  
Sergiyevsk   - Bezenchuk   
Nike BG      - Neftyanik Nf
Koshki       - Luch KYar   
Kolos Bor    - Meliorator  

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Kolos Bor    - Metallist CV
Meliorator   - Koshki      
Luch KYar    - Nike BG     
Neftyanik Nf - Sergiyevsk  
Bezenchuk    - Voskhod BC  
Torpedo KC   - Zvezda Khv  

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Metallist CV - Torpedo KC  
Zvezda Khv   - Bezenchuk   
Voskhod BC   - Neftyanik Nf
Sergiyevsk   - Luch KYar   
Nike BG      - Meliorator  
Koshki       - Kolos Bor   

Round 21 [Oct 6]
Koshki       - Metallist CV
Kolos Bor    - Nike BG     
Meliorator   - Sergiyevsk  
Luch KYar    - Voskhod BC  
Neftyanik Nf - Zvezda Khv  
Bezenchuk    - Torpedo KC  

Round 22 [Oct 13]
Metallist CV - Bezenchuk   
Torpedo KC   - Neftyanik Nf
Zvezda Khv   - Luch KYar   
Voskhod BC   - Meliorator  
Sergiyevsk   - Kolos Bor   
Nike BG      - Koshki      


FIRST LEAGUE

First Stage

Group A

Round 1 [May 12]
Zarya Krasn   1-4 Alex         
Olympic Alex  1-3 Iskra Ut     
Pestravka     0-10 Volga Dawns  

Round 2 [May 19]
Zarya Krasn   4-1 Olympic Alex 
Iskra Ut      5-0 Pestravka    
Alex          2-1 Volga Dawns  

Table:

1.Iskra Utyovka               2   2  0  0   8- 1   6  [+]
2.Alex Alexeyevka-Kinel       2   2  0  0   6- 2   6  [+]
3.Volga Dawns Stroikeramika   2   1  0  1  11- 2   3  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
4.Zarya Krasnoarmeiskoe       2   1  0  1   5- 5   3  [-]
5.Olympic Alexeyevka          2   0  0  2   2- 7   0  
6.FC Pestravka                2   0  0  2   0-15   0  

Round 3 [May 26]
Olympic Alex  - Alex         
Pestravka     - Zarya Krasn  
Volga Dawns   - Iskra Ut     

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Alex          - Iskra Ut     
Zarya Krasn   - Volga Dawns  
Olympic Alex  - Pestravka    

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Pestravka     - Alex         
Volga Dawns   - Olympic Alex 
Iskra Ut      - Zarya Krasn  

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Alex          - Zarya Krasn  
Iskra Ut      - Olympic Alex 
Volga Dawns   - Pestravka    

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Volga Dawns   - Alex         
Pestravka     - Iskra Ut     
Olympic Alex  - Zarya Krasn  

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Alex          - Olympic Alex 
Zarya Krasn   - Pestravka    
Iskra Ut      - Volga Dawns  

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Iskra Ut      - Alex         
Volga Dawns   - Zarya Krasn  
Pestravka     - Olympic Alex 

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Alex          - Pestravka    
Olympic Alex  - Volga Dawns  
Zarya Krasn   - Iskra Ut


Group B

Round 1 [May 12]
Kodr          0-1 Neftyanik Pkh
Voskhod       2-3 Zarya Podg   
Sok           6-4 Kolos Koms   

Round 2 [May 19]
Kodr          3-1 Voskhod      
Zarya Podg    2-0 Sok          
Neftyanik Pkh 7-0 Kolos Koms   

Table:

1.Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo     2   2  0  0   8- 0   6  [+]
2.Zarya Podgorny              2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  [+]
3.Kodr Shentala               2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
----------------------------------------------------
4.Sok Isakly                  2   1  0  1   6- 6   3  
5.Voskhod Bogatoe             2   0  0  2   3- 6   0  
6.Kolos Komsomolskiy-Kinel    2   0  0  2   4-13   0  [+]

Round 3 [May 26]
Voskhod       - Neftyanik Pkh
Sok           - Kodr         
Kolos Koms    - Zarya Podg   

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Neftyanik Pkh - Zarya Podg   
Kodr          - Kolos Koms   
Voskhod       - Sok          

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Sok           - Neftyanik Pkh
Kolos Koms    - Voskhod      
Zarya Podg    - Kodr         

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Neftyanik Pkh - Kodr         
Zarya Podg    - Voskhod      
Kolos Koms    - Sok          

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Kolos Koms    - Neftyanik Pkh
Sok           - Zarya Podg   
Voskhod       - Kodr         

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Neftyanik Pkh - Voskhod      
Kodr          - Sok          
Zarya Podg    - Kolos Koms   

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Zarya Podg    - Neftyanik Pkh
Kolos Koms    - Kodr         
Sok           - Voskhod      

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Neftyanik Pkh - Sok          
Voskhod       - Kolos Koms   
Kodr          - Zarya Podg   


Source: Samara Region Football Federation (www.fedsamfoot.ru).


Sankt Peterburg City

ST.PETERSBURG CITY 2018
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1
[Apr 25]
Zvezda    5-2 LAF       [I.Ulyanenkov 8, 23, 40, D.Mironov 38, A.Deineko 47 - V.Klass 41, A.Osipov 76. Att: 20]
Petrovich 2-1 Neva-Legi [A.Semyonov 73, 83 pen - S.Yermakov 90. Att: 30]
[Apr 26]
MachTech  5-1 Parus     [M.Morozov 12, F.Postnikov 13, Yu.Pershin 32, 38, A.Nastevich 63 - A.Savoshkin 67. Att: 10]
[Aug 15]
Maxima    - InCon    

Round 2 [Total Att: 130; Average: 33]
[May 2]
LAF       2-0 InCon     [M.Klyuikov 41, V.Klass 83. Att: 10]
Neva-Legi 1-1 Maxima    [N.Smekalov 45 - A.A.Camara 90. Att: 50]
[May 3]
Parus     4-4 Petrovich [I.Kornilov 3, V.Kulidi 35, I.Malyshev 43, P.Solomakha 69 - V.Yanchuk 7 pen, 
[May 5]                  A.Kurasov 32, A.Afonin (Par) 47 og, A.Yeltsov 85. Att: 30]
Zvezda    4-1 MachTech  [D.Mironov 12, 57, D.Kulankhin 28, 34 - S.Bodrov 87. Att: 40]

Round 3
[May 9]
Petrovich 2-1 Zvezda    [A.Yevstafyev 45, 58 - A.Semenchuk 47. Att: 50]
[May 10]
InCon     3-7 Neva-Legi [A.Suzov 17, V.Kuzmitskiy 46, A.Kalyuzhniy (N-L) 58 og - P.Shuvalov 15, 
[May 11]                 S.Yermakov 41, 75, I.Kondratyev 42, Ye.Yakovlev 44, 59, S.Tarbayev 84. Att: 25]
Maxima    5-0 Parus     [K.Roshchin 43, Yu.Belikov 59, 64, 70, P.Baranov 87. Att: 20]
[Jun 16]
MachTech  - LAF      

Round 4 [Total Att: 170; Average: 43]
[May 16]
Zvezda    2-2 Maxima    [A.Deineko 32, I.Ulyanenkov 89 - Yu.Chegil 35, A.A.Camara 57 pen. Att: 20]
LAF       2-0 Neva-Legi [S.Kirillov 36, V.Klass 90. Att: 30]
[May 17]
MachTech  0-1 Petrovich [A.Semyonov 90. Att: 20]
Parus     0-0 InCon     [Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 150; Average: 38]
[May 23]
Neva-Legi 1-3 Parus     [P.Shuvalov 90 - A.Markov 56, A.Savoshkin 72, B.Amoyan 84. Att: 30]
[May 24]
LAF       0-0 Petrovich [Att: 20]
InCon     1-1 Zvezda    [V.Kuzmitskiy 35 - A.Deineko 75. Att: 50]
[May 26]
Maxima    3-0 MachTech  [R.Abdullayev 43, Ye.Mochalov 55, M.Ali 63. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 216; Average: 54]
[May 30]
Petrovich 1-2 Maxima    [A.Yevstafyev 22 - Yu.Belikov 9, Ye.Mochalov 74. Att: 43]
[May 31]
LAF       4-0 Parus     [A.Vasilenko 44, 74, Yu.Solntsev 64, A.Kornaukhov 86. Att: 23]
MachTech  3-1 InCon     [A.Vasilyev 7, 41, A.Nastevich 58 - A.Morozov 81. Att: 50]
[Jun 2]
Zvezda    4-0 Neva-Legi [D.Mironov 47, S.Yablokov 51, Ya.Yuryev 63, 75 pen. Att: 100]

Table:

1.Zvezda                 6   3  2  1  17- 8  11  [C]
2.Maxima                 5   3  2  0  13- 4  11  
3.STD Petrovich          6   3  2  1  10- 8  11  
4.LAF                    5   3  1  1  10- 5  10  [+]
5.MachTech               5   2  0  3   9-10   6  
6.Parus Sapyorny         6   1  2  3   8-19   5  
7.Neva-Legirus           6   1  1  4  10-15   4  
-----------------------------------------------
8.InCon Kolpino          5   0  2  3   5-13   2  

NB: Legirus and Neva have merged into Neva-Legirus.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Belikov (Maxima)           4
  Dmitriy Mironov (Zvezda)         4
  Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda)         4
4.Artyom Deineko (Zvezda)          3
  Vadim Klass (LAF)                3
  Alexei Semyonov (STD Petrovich)  3
  Sergei Yermakov (Neva-Legirus)   3
  Alexander Yevstafyev (Petrovich) 3

Round 7 [Jun 6-7]
Maxima    - LAF      
InCon     - Petrovich
Neva-Legi - MachTech 
Parus     - Zvezda   

Round 8 [Jun 13-14]
LAF       - Zvezda   
Parus     - MachTech 
Neva-Legi - Petrovich
InCon     - Maxima   

Round 9 [Jun 20-21]
InCon     - LAF      
Maxima    - Neva-Legi
Petrovich - Parus    
MachTech  - Zvezda   

Round 10 [Jun 27-28]
LAF       - MachTech 
Zvezda    - Petrovich
Parus     - Maxima   
Neva-Legi - InCon    

Round 11 [Jul 4-5]
Neva-Legi - LAF      
InCon     - Parus    
Maxima    - Zvezda   
Petrovich - MachTech 

Round 12 [Jul 11-12]
LAF       - Petrovich
MachTech  - Maxima   
Zvezda    - InCon    
Parus     - Neva-Legi

Round 13 [Jul 18-19]
Parus     - LAF      
Neva-Legi - Zvezda   
InCon     - MachTech 
Maxima    - Petrovich

Round 14 [Jul 25-26]
LAF       - Maxima   
Petrovich - InCon    
MachTech  - Neva-Legi
Zvezda    - Parus    

Round 15 [Aug 29-30]
Zvezda    - LAF      
MachTech  - Parus    
Petrovich - Neva-Legi
Maxima    - InCon    

Round 16 [Sep 5-6]
LAF       - InCon    
Neva-Legi - Maxima   
Parus     - Petrovich
Zvezda    - MachTech 

Round 17 [Sep 12-13]
MachTech  - LAF      
Petrovich - Zvezda   
Maxima    - Parus    
InCon     - Neva-Legi

Round 18 [Sep 19-20]
LAF       - Neva-Legi
Parus     - InCon    
Zvezda    - Maxima   
MachTech  - Petrovich

Round 19 [Sep 26-27]
Petrovich - LAF      
Maxima    - MachTech 
InCon     - Zvezda   
Neva-Legi - Parus    

Round 20 [Oct 3-4]
LAF       - Parus    
Zvezda    - Neva-Legi
MachTech  - InCon    
Petrovich - Maxima   

Round 21 [Oct 10-11]
Maxima    - LAF      
InCon     - Petrovich
Neva-Legi - MachTech 
Parus     - Zvezda  



FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[Apr 27]
Tsarskoe Selo  3-4 Druzhba KS    
[Apr 28]
Konstantinovsk 3-1 Apollo        
Aquilon        2-0 Pobeda KS     
Ecran-Dina     0-1 Nord-West     
[ppd]
Neva-Legirus-2 - Kartavy Footb 
Kolomaki-47    - Leningrad     

Round 2
[May 4]
Sierattala     3-0 Konstantinovsk
Leningrad      4-0 Tsarskoe Selo 
[May 5]
Apollo         1-8 Neva-Legirus-2
Nord-West      1-0 Aquilon       
Druzhba KS     1-3 Ecran-Dina    
[ppd]
Kartavy Footb  - Kolomaki-47   

Round 3
[May 7]
Ecran-Dina     1-5 Leningrad     
Tsarskoe Selo  0-2 Kartavy Footb 
[May 8]
Kolomaki-47    6-1 Apollo        
[May 9]
Pobeda KS      1-1 Nord-West     
Aquilon        2-2 Druzhba KS    
[Jun 14]
Neva-Legirus-2 - Sierattala    

Round 4
[May 11]
Leningrad      5-0 Aquilon       
Sierattala     5-1 Kolomaki-47   
Kartavy Footb  1-0 Ecran-Dina    
Apollo         1-6 Tsarskoe Selo 
[May 12]
Konstantinovsk 3-5 Neva-Legirus-2
Druzhba KS     3-0 Pobeda KS     

Round 5
[May 18]
Tsarskoe Selo  1-5 Sierattala    
[May 19]
Nord-West      2-0 Druzhba KS    
Pobeda KS      0-3 Leningrad     
Ecran-Dina     2-3 Apollo        
Aquilon        3-5 Kartavy Footb 
Kolomaki-47    3-0 Konstantinovsk

Round 6
[May 25]
Leningrad      4-0 Nord-West     
Sierattala     5-1 Ecran-Dina    
Kartavy Footb  3-2 Pobeda KS     
[May 26]
Neva-Legirus-2 1-2 Kolomaki-47   
Konstantinovsk 3-1 Tsarskoe Selo 
[ppd]
Apollo         - Aquilon       

Round 7
[Jun 1]
Nord-West      1-1 Kartavy Footb 
Aquilon        1-4 Sierattala    
Tsarskoe Selo  1-3 Neva-Legirus-2
[Jun 2]
Ecran-Dina     3-1 Konstantinovsk
Pobeda KS      0-2 Apollo        
[Jul 9]
Druzhba KS     - Leningrad     

Moved Match Round 10
[Jun 4]
Tsarskoe Selo  5-0 Ecran-Dina    

Table:

 1.Leningrad                5   5  0  0   21- 1  15  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Sierattala            5   5  0  0   22- 4  15  [-]
 3.Kartavy Football         5   4  1  0   12- 6  13  [+]
 4.Nord-West                6   3  2  1    6- 6  11  [+]
 5.Neva-Legirus-2           4   3  0  1   17- 7   9  
 6.FC Kolomäki-47           4   3  0  1   12- 7   9  
 7.Druzhba Krasnoe Selo     5   2  1  2   10-10   7  [+]
 8.FC Tsarskoe Selo         8   2  0  6   17-22   6  
 9.FC Konstantinovskoe      6   2  0  4   10-16   6  
10.Ecran-Dina Sestroretsk   8   2  0  6   10-22   6  
11.Apollo                   6   2  0  4    9-25   6  [+]
12.Aquilon                  6   1  1  4    8-17   4  
13.Pobeda Krasnoe Selo      6   0  1  5    3-14   1  

NB: Ecran/Polytechnic and Dina Sestroretsk have merged into Ecran-Dina.
    Nevsky Front withdrew.
    
Top scorers:

1.Yaroslav Zhuravlyov (Leningrad) 8
2.Dmitriy Alayev (Sierattala)     5
  Igor Koren (Sierattala)         5
4.Mikhail Kiryanov (Kolomäki-47)  4
  Kirill Krayov (Neva-Legirus-2)  4
  Georgiy Kvach (Ecran-Dina)      4
  Georgiy Malania (Nord-West)     4
  Maxim Molokoyedov (Sierattala)  4

Round 8 [Jun 8]
Kartavy Footb  - Druzhba KS    
Apollo         - Nord-West     
Sierattala     - Pobeda KS     
Konstantinovsk - Aquilon       
Neva-Legirus-2 - Ecran-Dina    
Kolomaki-47    - Tsarskoe Selo 

Round 9 [Jun 11]
Ecran-Dina     - Kolomaki-47   
Aquilon        - Neva-Legirus-2
Pobeda KS      - Konstantinovsk
Nord-West      - Sierattala    
Druzhba KS     - Apollo        
Leningrad      - Kartavy Footb 

Round 10
[Jun 4]
Tsarskoe Selo  5-0 Ecran-Dina    
[Jun 15]
Apollo         - Leningrad     
Sierattala     - Druzhba KS    
Konstantinovsk - Nord-West     
Neva-Legirus-2 - Pobeda KS     
Kolomaki-47    - Aquilon       

Round 11 [Jun 22]
Aquilon        - Tsarskoe Selo 
Pobeda KS      - Kolomaki-47   
Nord-West      - Neva-Legirus-2
Druzhba KS     - Konstantinovsk
Leningrad      - Sierattala    
Kartavy Footb  - Apollo        

Round 12 [Jun 29]
Sierattala     - Kartavy Footb 
Konstantinovsk - Leningrad     
Neva-Legirus-2 - Druzhba KS    
Kolomaki-47    - Nord-West     
Tsarskoe Selo  - Pobeda KS     
Ecran-Dina     - Aquilon       

Round 13 [Jul 6]
Pobeda KS      - Ecran-Dina    
Nord-West      - Tsarskoe Selo 
Druzhba KS     - Kolomaki-47   
Leningrad      - Neva-Legirus-2
Kartavy Footb  - Konstantinovsk
Apollo         - Sierattala    

Round 14 [Jul 13]
Apollo         - Konstantinovsk
Kartavy Footb  - Neva-Legirus-2
Leningrad      - Kolomaki-47   
Druzhba KS     - Tsarskoe Selo 
Nord-West      - Ecran-Dina    
Pobeda KS      - Aquilon       

Round 15 [Jul 20]
Aquilon        - Nord-West     
Ecran-Dina     - Druzhba KS    
Tsarskoe Selo  - Leningrad     
Kolomaki-47    - Kartavy Footb 
Neva-Legirus-2 - Apollo        
Konstantinovsk - Sierattala    

Round 16 [Jul 27]
Sierattala     - Neva-Legirus-2
Apollo         - Kolomaki-47   
Kartavy Footb  - Tsarskoe Selo 
Leningrad      - Ecran-Dina    
Druzhba KS     - Aquilon       
Nord-West      - Pobeda KS     

Round 17 [Aug 20]
Pobeda KS      - Druzhba KS    
Aquilon        - Leningrad     
Ecran-Dina     - Kartavy Footb 
Tsarskoe Selo  - Apollo        
Kolomaki-47    - Sierattala    
Neva-Legirus-2 - Konstantinovsk

Round 18 [Aug 24]
Konstantinovsk - Kolomaki-47   
Sierattala     - Tsarskoe Selo 
Apollo         - Ecran-Dina    
Kartavy Footb  - Aquilon       
Leningrad      - Pobeda KS     
Druzhba KS     - Nord-West     

Round 19 [Aug 31]
Nord-West      - Leningrad     
Pobeda KS      - Kartavy Footb 
Aquilon        - Apollo        
Ecran-Dina     - Sierattala    
Tsarskoe Selo  - Konstantinovsk
Kolomaki-47    - Neva-Legirus-2

Round 20 [Sep 7]
Neva-Legirus-2 - Tsarskoe Selo 
Konstantinovsk - Ecran-Dina    
Sierattala     - Aquilon       
Apollo         - Pobeda KS     
Kartavy Footb  - Nord-West     
Leningrad      - Druzhba KS    

Round 21 [Sep 14]
Druzhba KS     - Kartavy Footb 
Nord-West      - Apollo        
Pobeda KS      - Sierattala    
Aquilon        - Konstantinovsk
Ecran-Dina     - Neva-Legirus-2
Tsarskoe Selo  - Kolomaki-47   

Round 22 [Sep 21]
Kolomaki-47    - Ecran-Dina    
Neva-Legirus-2 - Aquilon       
Konstantinovsk - Pobeda KS     
Sierattala     - Nord-West     
Apollo         - Druzhba KS    
Kartavy Footb  - Leningrad     

Round 23 [Sep 24]
Leningrad      - Apollo        
Druzhba KS     - Sierattala    
Nord-West      - Konstantinovsk
Pobeda KS      - Neva-Legirus-2
Aquilon        - Kolomaki-47   
Ecran-Dina     - Tsarskoe Selo 

Round 24 [Sep 28]
Tsarskoe Selo  - Aquilon       
Kolomaki-47    - Pobeda KS     
Neva-Legirus-2 - Nord-West     
Konstantinovsk - Druzhba KS    
Sierattala     - Leningrad     
Apollo         - Kartavy Footb 

Round 25 [Oct 5]
Kartavy Footb  - Sierattala    
Leningrad      - Konstantinovsk
Druzhba KS     - Neva-Legirus-2
Nord-West      - Kolomaki-47   
Pobeda KS      - Tsarskoe Selo 
Aquilon        - Ecran-Dina    

Round 26 [Oct 12]
Ecran-Dina     - Pobeda KS     
Tsarskoe Selo  - Nord-West     
Kolomaki-47    - Druzhba KS    
Neva-Legirus-2 - Leningrad     
Konstantinovsk - Kartavy Footb 
Sierattala     - Apollo        


ST.PETERSBURG CITY SUPER CUP 2018
---------------------------------

[Apr 21, Nova Arena]

Zvezda  0-1  MACHTECH  [aet]
  [K.Anisimov 94. Att: 100]



ST.PETERSBURG CITY CUP 2018
---------------------------

First Round
[Apr 13]
MachTech             -/-  Maxima
  [Both teams are disqualified]
Aquilon              0-2  DRUZHBA Krasnoe Selo
  [V.Shumilov 11, R.Bodanov (Aqu) 27 og. Att: 30]
[Apr 14]
FC Konstantinovskoe  3-5  NORD-WEST
  [A.Aushev 13, 61 pen, V.Kiselyov 20 pen - G.Malania 15, 79, 
   D.Perevozchikov 40, 72, A.Kuzhim 51. Att: 50]

Second Round
[Apr 16]
FC Tsarskoe Selo     0-4  ZVEZDA
  [I.Ulyanenkov 17 pen, 32, 43 pen, 51. Att: 50]
[Apr 19]
Parus Sapyorny       0-5  NORD-WEST
  [D.Pustovoit 1, A.Domrachev 7, 30, D.Perevozchikov 20, H.Martirosyan 56. Att: 30]
[Apr 20]
Leningrad            0-1  SSOR ZENIT
  [Ye.Kortsov 66. Att: 30]
LAF                  3-0  FC Kolomäki-47
  [V.Klass 34, 70 pen, 75. Att: 10]
Dina Sestroretsk     1-3  DRUZHBA Krasnoe Selo
  [G.Kvach 55 - A.Kuzmenko 17, 36, 53. Att: 20]
[Apr 21]
NEVA-LEGIRUS         8-0  Pobeda Krasnoe Selo
  [P.Miklyayev 6, S.Tarbayev 55, 82, T.Hüseynov 63, P.Shuvalov 77, 
   P.Semitkin 83, T.Cumahäziyev 87, N.Smekalov 89. Att: 3]
[May 5]
InCon Kolpino        3-4  KARTAVY FOOTBALL
  [A.Suzov 17, M.Yershov 63, G.Pavlov 70 - D.Sulyagin 47, 
   M.Samorodov 78, Ye.Ryzhkov 79, A.Kushnaryov 85. Att: 100]
STD PETROVICH        bye

Quarterfinals
[May 21]
Druzhba Krasn. Selo  1-3  NORD-WEST
  [A.Kuzmenko 90 - A.Volkov 7, D.Arifullin 65, 83. Att: 30]
[May 22]
SSOR ZENIT           1-0  Kartavy Football
  [Ye.Kortsov 19. Att: 100]
[May 28]
LAF                  3-1  STD Petrovich
  [D.Zuyev 40, D.Kosenko 73, S.Kirillov 81 - S.Mikheyev 59. Att: 40]
[Jun 9]
Zvezda               -  Neva-Legirus

Semifinals [Sep 10-17]
SSOR Zenit           -  Nord-West
LAF                  -  Zvezda/Neva-Legirus


Sankt Peterburg Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (Leningrad) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
====================================================

Round 1
[May 19]
Vsevolozhsk  7-0 MetallurgBMD [S.Komendantov 35, S.Vaulin 49, D.Belochkin (Met) 61 og, I.Bondar 66, 68, 71, 85. Att: 50]
Gatchina     5-0 Yunost       [P.Avdeyev 23, L.Sokolov 56, A.Kuzmin 73, Z.Tarasenko 86, 90. Att: 50]
N.Devyatkino 1-6 Favourite    [I.Yefimov 81 - A.Leontyev 4, A.Sinelnikov 18, 73, V.Mudrak 32, 
                               M.Viktorov 90, Yu.Kupriyanov 90+1. Att: 100]
Atlant       1-3 Svetogorets  [N.Gavrilov 13 - D.Kalugin 27 pen, 56 pen, D.Tamanin 73. Att: 50]
Spartak Luga 2-4 Kirovets     [A.Petrov 8, V.Kosinskiy 39 pen - V.Ozerov 14, 26, 56 pen, 72. Att: 200]
[ppd]
Phosphorite  - Volkhov     

Round 2 [Total Att: 570; Average: 95]
[May 26]
Svetogorets  2-0 MetallurgBMD [D.Kalugin 15, D.Tamanin 87. Att: 150]
Spartak Luga 2-0 Yunost       [I.Levchuk 18, V.Ivanov 75. Att: 50]
Volkhov      5-1 N.Devyatkino [I.Kirillov 16, 75 pen, S.Safronov 30, S.Morozov 54, 
                               Ye.Meshkov 73 pen - V.Yevlash 32. Att: 70]
Favourite    0-2 Vsevolozhsk  [S.Komendantov 5, 32. Att: 100]
Kirovets     2-1 Phosphorite  [V.Ozerov 38, 65 - I.Drboyev 52. Att: 100]
[May 27]
Atlant       1-3 Gatchina     [M.Smirnov 81 - G.Sumbatyan 7, D.Iordanov 10, Z.Tarasenko 30. Att: 100]

Table:

 1.FC Vsevolozhsk District      2   2  0  0   9- 0   6  
 2.FC Gatchina                  2   2  0  0   8- 1   6  
 3.Svetogorets Svetogorsk       2   2  0  0   5- 1   6  
 4.Kirovets Tikhvin             2   2  0  0   6- 3   6  [+]
 5.FSC Volkhov                  1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 6.Favourite Viborg             2   1  0  1   6- 3   3  
 7.Spartak Luga                 2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  [+]
 8.Phosphorite Kingissepp       1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 9.Atlant Tosno                 2   0  0  2   2- 6   0  
10.Yunost Kingissepp            2   0  0  2   0- 7   0  
11.FC Novoe Devyatkino          2   0  0  2   2-11   0  [+]
12.Metallurg-BMD Boksitogorsk   2   0  0  2   0- 9   0  [C]

NB: Name change: FC Tosno-2 to Atlant Tosno.
    FC Vsevolozhsk District play their home matches in Romanovka; FC Novoe Devyatkino in Kuzmolovskiy.

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Ozerov (Kirovets)         6
2.Ivan Bondar (Vsevolozhsk District)  4
3.Daniil Kalugin (Svetogorets)        3
  Stanislav Komendantov (Vsevolozhsk) 3
  Zakhar Tarasenko (Gatchina)         3
6.Ilya Kirillov (Volkhov)             2
  Alexander Sinelnikov (Favourite)    2
  Daniil Tamanin (Svetogorets)        2

Round 3 [Jun 2]
Vsevolozhsk  - Svetogorets 
Gatchina     - MetallurgBMD
Spartak Luga - Atlant      
Phosphorite  - Yunost      
N.Devyatkino - Kirovets    
Volkhov      - Favourite   

Round 4 [Jun 11]
Volkhov      - Vsevolozhsk 
Kirovets     - Favourite   
Yunost       - N.Devyatkino
Atlant       - Phosphorite 
MetallurgBMD - Spartak Luga
Svetogorets  - Gatchina    

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Vsevolozhsk  - Gatchina    
Spartak Luga - Svetogorets 
Phosphorite  - MetallurgBMD
N.Devyatkino - Atlant      
Favourite    - Yunost      
Volkhov      - Kirovets    

Round 6 [Jun 23]
Kirovets     - Vsevolozhsk 
Yunost       - Volkhov     
Atlant       - Favourite   
MetallurgBMD - N.Devyatkino
Svetogorets  - Phosphorite 
Gatchina     - Spartak Luga

Round 7 [Jun 30]
Vsevolozhsk  - Spartak Luga
Phosphorite  - Gatchina    
N.Devyatkino - Svetogorets 
Favourite    - MetallurgBMD
Volkhov      - Atlant      
Kirovets     - Yunost      

Round 8 [Jul 7]
Yunost       - Vsevolozhsk 
Atlant       - Kirovets    
MetallurgBMD - Volkhov     
Svetogorets  - Favourite   
Gatchina     - N.Devyatkino
Spartak Luga - Phosphorite 

Round 9 [Jul 14]
Vsevolozhsk  - Phosphorite 
N.Devyatkino - Spartak Luga
Favourite    - Gatchina    
Volkhov      - Svetogorets 
Kirovets     - MetallurgBMD
Yunost       - Atlant      

Round 10 [Jul 21]
Atlant       - Vsevolozhsk 
MetallurgBMD - Yunost      
Svetogorets  - Kirovets    
Gatchina     - Volkhov     
Spartak Luga - Favourite   
Phosphorite  - N.Devyatkino

Round 11 [Aug 4]
Vsevolozhsk  - N.Devyatkino
Phosphorite  - Favourite   
Spartak Luga - Volkhov     
Gatchina     - Kirovets    
Svetogorets  - Yunost      
MetallurgBMD - Atlant      

Round 12 [Aug 11]
MetallurgBMD - Vsevolozhsk 
Svetogorets  - Atlant      
Yunost       - Gatchina    
Kirovets     - Spartak Luga
Volkhov      - Phosphorite 
Favourite    - N.Devyatkino

Round 13 [Aug 18]
Vsevolozhsk  - Favourite   
N.Devyatkino - Volkhov     
Phosphorite  - Kirovets    
Spartak Luga - Yunost      
Gatchina     - Atlant      
Svetogorets  - MetallurgBMD

Round 14 [Aug 25]
Svetogorets  - Vsevolozhsk 
MetallurgBMD - Gatchina    
Atlant       - Spartak Luga
Yunost       - Phosphorite 
Kirovets     - N.Devyatkino
Favourite    - Volkhov     

Round 15 [Sep 1]
Vsevolozhsk  - Volkhov     
Favourite    - Kirovets    
N.Devyatkino - Yunost      
Phosphorite  - Atlant      
Spartak Luga - MetallurgBMD
Gatchina     - Svetogorets 

Round 16 [Sep 8]
Gatchina     - Vsevolozhsk 
Svetogorets  - Spartak Luga
MetallurgBMD - Phosphorite 
Atlant       - N.Devyatkino
Yunost       - Favourite   
Kirovets     - Volkhov     

Round 17 [Sep 22]
Vsevolozhsk  - Kirovets    
Volkhov      - Yunost      
Favourite    - Atlant      
N.Devyatkino - MetallurgBMD
Phosphorite  - Svetogorets 
Spartak Luga - Gatchina    

Round 18 [Sep 29]
Spartak Luga - Vsevolozhsk 
Gatchina     - Phosphorite 
Svetogorets  - N.Devyatkino
MetallurgBMD - Favourite   
Atlant       - Volkhov     
Yunost       - Kirovets    

Round 19 [Oct 6]
Vsevolozhsk  - Yunost      
Kirovets     - Atlant      
Volkhov      - MetallurgBMD
Favourite    - Svetogorets 
N.Devyatkino - Gatchina    
Phosphorite  - Spartak Luga

Round 20 [Oct 13]
Phosphorite  - Vsevolozhsk 
Spartak Luga - N.Devyatkino
Gatchina     - Favourite   
Svetogorets  - Volkhov     
MetallurgBMD - Kirovets    
Atlant       - Yunost      

Round 21 [Oct 20]
Vsevolozhsk  - Atlant      
Yunost       - MetallurgBMD
Kirovets     - Svetogorets 
Volkhov      - Gatchina    
Favourite    - Spartak Luga
N.Devyatkino - Phosphorite 

Round 22 [Oct 27]
N.Devyatkino - Vsevolozhsk 
Favourite    - Phosphorite 
Volkhov      - Spartak Luga
Kirovets     - Gatchina    
Yunost       - Svetogorets 
Atlant       - MetallurgBMD


SANKT-PETERBURG (Leningrad) REGION CUP 2018
-------------------------------------------
	
First Round [May 30]
ATLANT Tosno            +/-  FC Novoe Devyatkino
Yunost Kingissepp       2-3  FC GATCHINA
  [A.Filippov 45, S.Shilkov 66 - D.Iordanov 24, 29, A.Smalaikin 58. Att: 50]

Quarterfinals
FSC Volkhov             -  Atlant Tosno
Favourite Viborg        -  FC Gatchina
Kirovets Tikhvin        -  FC Vsevolozhsk District
Phosphorite Kingissepp  -  Spartak Luga
	

Source: Leningrad District Football Federation (fflo.nagradion.ru)



Sverdlovsk (Yekaterinburg) Region

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION 2018
======================================

74th Edition

CLASS I
-------

Round 1 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[May 5]
Sinara       4-0 UralAsbest   [A.Yerkimbayev 6, A.Yuldashev 8, V.Stepanov 65, V.Lyakhov 73. Att: 500]
Urozhai VS   0-4 TrubProm     [P.Pechonkin 48, N.Antipov 61, 69, A.Anisimov 73 pen. Att: 150]
Metallurg NT 1-2 GornyakEvraz [I.Fattaxov 28 - M.Ghaliullin 56, A.Kostin 60. Att: 100]
[May 6]
Ural Academy 2-4 Dinur        [S.Itkin 47, M.Prokopyev 90 - A.Bogomolov 16, T.Afanasyev 75, 81, A.Onuchin 88. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 12. Total Att: 750; Average: 188]
Sinara       3-0 GornyakEvraz [M.Yermakov 19 pen, A.Yuldashev 73, 77. Att: 300]
Ural Academy 2-3 TrubProm     [S.Itkin 16, P.Matveyev 77 - N.Sorokin 57, 82, M.Ghaliullin 90. Att: 100]
UralAsbest   0-4 Dinur        [A.Bulankin 4, A.Bogomolov 9 pen, M.Belonogin 51, D.Dyomishnin 86. Att: 200]
Urozhai VS   0-5 Cedar        [A.Goryunov 3, Ye.Kochetkov 33, 41, 81, A.Velichko 69. Att: 150]

Round 3 [May 19. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 325]
Sinara       1-2 TrubProm     [V.Stepanov 47 - M.Ghaliullin 38, A.Anisimov 44 pen. Att: 500]
Urozhai VS   3-5 GornyakEvraz [M.Savchenko 67, 71, M.Chegodayev 90 - M.Ghaliullin 6, R.Yuldashev 11, 
                               A.Yarmoshenko 41, A.Kostin 69, Yu.Ovchinnikov 87. Att: 300]
Cedar        2-2 Metallurg NT [Ye.Kochetkov 76 pen, M.Andin 82 - Z.Cidexanov (Ced) 52 og, A.Shashukov 90. Att: 150]
UralAsbest   2-2 Ural Academy [M.Tsepelev 67, A.Omarbekov 72 - S.Itkin 57, 62. Att: 350]

Round 4 [May 26. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 525]
Dinur        6-3 TrubProm     [V.Brovin 23, M.Sergeyev 30, T.Afanasyev 81, 90, A.Bulankin 87, 90 - 
                               A.Anisimov 45, 79 pen, 90 pen. Att: 1,200]
Sinara       2-0 Cedar        [M.Yermakov 50, 88 pen. Att: 500]
GornyakEvraz 1-0 Ural Academy [I.Bezrukov 53. Att: 350]
Metallurg NT 4-1 Urozhai VS   [A.Shashukov 15, 27, 67, I.Fättaxov 71 - A.Gropper 26. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 363]
[Jun 2]
Dinur        3-1 Cedar        [M.Belonogin, A.Bogomolov pen, D.Dyomishnin - Ye.Kochetkov pen. Att: 1,000]
GornyakEvraz 5-1 UralAsbest   [M.Ghäliullin 13, 60, A.Kostin 36, 37, I.Sabiryänov 87 - P.Popov 34. Att: 200]
Metallurg NT 3-1 Ural Academy [I.Fättaxov 23, A.Shashukov 41, A.Vershinin 82 - M.Krivitskiy 48. Att: 100]
[Jun 3]
Urozhai VS   2-5 Sinara       [A.Ryabinin 44, M.Chegodayev 69 - A.Yerkimbayev 27, A.Yurpalov 50, 
                               M.Oskolkov 58, 62, V.Stepanov 67. Att: 150]

Table:

1.Dinur Pervouralsk                4   4  0  0  17- 6  12  
2.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy          5   4  0  1  15- 4  12  [C]
3.Gornyak Evraz Kachkanar          5   4  0  1  13- 8  12  
4.TrubProm Pervouralsk             4   3  0  1  12- 9   9  
5.Metallurg NTISW Nizhniy Tagil    4   2  1  1  10- 6   7  [+]
6.Cedar Novouralsk                 4   1  1  2   8- 7   4  
7.Ural Academy Yekaterinburg       5   0  1  4   7-13   1  
8.UralAsbest Asbest                4   0  1  3   3-15   1  
---------------------------------------------------------
9.Urozhai Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha   5   0  0  5   6-23   0  

NB: Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi withdrew, thus saving Urozhai V.Sinyachikha from relegation.
    Last year Class II champions Jasmine Mikhailovsk refused to be promoted.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Anisimov (TrubProm)   5
  Yegor Kochetkov (Cedar)         5
  Alexander Shashukov (Metallurg) 5
4.Timur Afanasyev (Dinur)         4
  Mikhail Ghäliullin (Gornyak Ev) 4
  Sergei Itkin (Ural Academy)     4
  Alexei Kostin (Gornyak Evraz)   4

Round 6 [Jun 10]
GornyakEvraz - Dinur       
Ural Academy - Cedar       
Metallurg NT - Sinara      
TrubProm     - UralAsbest  

Round 7 [Jun 12]
Urozhai VS   - Ural Academy
Dinur        - Metallurg NT
TrubProm     - GornyakEvraz
UralAsbest   - Cedar       

Round 8 [Jun 16]
Urozhai VS   - Dinur       
Metallurg NT - UralAsbest  
Sinara       - Ural Academy
TrubProm     - Cedar       

Round 9
[Jun 23]
UralAsbest   - Urozhai VS  
GornyakEvraz - Cedar       
TrubProm     - Metallurg NT
[Jun 24]
Dinur        - Sinara      

Round 10 [Jun 30]
Dinur        - GornyakEvraz
Cedar        - Ural Academy
Sinara       - Metallurg NT
UralAsbest   - TrubProm    

Round 11 [Jul 7]
Urozhai VS   - UralAsbest  
Cedar        - GornyakEvraz
Metallurg NT - TrubProm    
Sinara       - Dinur       

Round 12 [Jul 14]
TrubProm     - Dinur       
Ural Academy - GornyakEvraz
Cedar        - Sinara      
Urozhai VS   - Metallurg NT

Round 13 [Jul 21]
Ural Academy - Urozhai VS  
Metallurg NT - Dinur       
GornyakEvraz - TrubProm    
Cedar        - UralAsbest  

Round 14 [Jul 28]
Ural Academy - UralAsbest  
TrubProm     - Sinara      
GornyakEvraz - Urozhai VS  
Metallurg NT - Cedar       

Round 15 [Aug 4]
Sinara       - Urozhai VS  
Cedar        - Dinur       
Ural Academy - Metallurg NT
UralAsbest   - GornyakEvraz

Round 16
[Aug 16]
Cedar        - Urozhai VS  
TrubProm     - Ural Academy
Dinur        - UralAsbest  
[Aug 29]
GornyakEvraz - Sinara      

Round 17
[Aug 1]
GornyakEvraz - Metallurg NT
[Aug 18]
TrubProm     - Urozhai VS  
UralAsbest   - Sinara      
Dinur        - Ural Academy

Round 18 [Aug 25]
Dinur        - Urozhai VS  
UralAsbest   - Metallurg NT
Ural Academy - Sinara      
Cedar        - TrubProm    


CLASS II
--------

Round 1 [Apr 29]
Sev. Trubnik 2-1 Fakel Bogd  
OlympicFores 3-0 Ural Roads  
Titan VS     0-4 Triumph     
Atlantic     1-2 Brozex      
Rezh Bread   5-3 Artyomovskiy
Ajax         2-1 Zenith Nev  

Round 2
[May 5]
Zenith Nev   1-3 OlympicFores
Ajax         0-3 Artyomovskiy
[May 6]
Sev. Trubnik 1-1 Arti
Rezh Bread   1-3 Triumph     
Titan VS     1-2 Brozex      
Atlantic     2-0 Fakel Bogd  

Round 3
[May 12]
Ajax         3-2 Brozex      
Sev. Trubnik 0-2 Atlantic    
Ural Roads  10-1 Artyomovskiy
Titan VS     0-1 Arti        
[May 13]
Rezh Bread   7-5 Fakel Bogd  
[Jun 10]
OlympicFores - Triumph     

Round 4
[May 19]
Ural Roads   3-1 Triumph     
Titan VS     0-3 Sev. Trubnik
Zenith Nev   2-1 Artyomovskiy
Rezh Bread   3-0 Arti        
Ajax         6-6 Fakel Bogd  
[May 20]
OlympicFores 4-0 Brozex      

Round 5
[May 12]
Zenith Nev   1-0 Triumph
[May 26]
Fakel Bogd   1-3 OlympicFores
Sev. Trubnik 0-3 Rezh Bread
Ural Roads   2-0 Brozex
Atlantic     3-0 Titan VS
[May 27]
Arti         6-1 Ajax

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Atlantic     2-3 OlympicFores
Sev. Trubnik 0-3 Ural Roads  
Titan VS     3-4 Ajax        
Arti         0-1 Zenith Nev  
Fakel Bogd   2-2 Artyomovskiy
[Jun 3]
Triumph      0-3 Brozex      

Table:

 1.Olympic-Fores Sukhoi Log      5   5  0  0  16- 4  15  
 2.Ural Roads Mikhailovsk        5   4  0  1  18- 5  12  
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Rezh Bread                 5   4  0  1  19-11  12  
 4.Ajax Yekaterinburg            6   3  1  2  16-21  10  [+]
 5.Atlantic Krasnoufimsk         5   3  0  2  10- 5   9  
 6.Zenith Nevyansk               5   3  0  2   6- 6   9  [+]
 7.Brozex Beryozovskiy           6   3  0  3   9-11   9  
 8.FC Arti                       5   2  1  2   8- 6   7  
 9.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi   6   2  1  3   6-10   7  [-]
10.Triumph Alapayevsk            5   2  0  3   8- 8   6  
11.FC Artyomovskiy               5   1  1  3  10-19   4  [+]
12.Fakel Bogdanovich             6   0  2  4  15-22   2  
13.Titan Verkhnyaya Salda        6   0  0  6   4-17   0  

NB: Name change: Jasmine Mikhailovsk to Ural Roads.
    Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi and Metallurg Dvurechensk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Sevostyanov (Rezh Bread) 8
2.Andrei Yermolin (Fakel Bogd)    7
3.Maxim Rodin (Olympic-Fores)     5
4.Nikita Durandin (Ural Roads)    4
  Sergei Golovkin (Fakel Bogd)    4
  Ararat Igitkhanyan (Rezh Bread) 4
  Maxim Lenkov (Zenith)           4
  Andrei Pavlov (Ajax)            4

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Artyomovskiy - Brozex      
Fakel Bogd   - Zenith Nev  
Arti         - Ural Roads  
Ajax         - Atlantic    
Rezh Bread   - Titan VS    
[Jun 12]
OlympicFores - Sev. Trubnik

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Atlantic     - Rezh Bread  
Zenith Nev   - Brozex      
Arti         - OlympicFores
Ural Roads   - Fakel Bogd  
[Jun 17]
Sev. Trubnik - Ajax        
Artyomovskiy - Triumph     

Round 9
[Jun 23]
Fakel Bogd   - Triumph     
Artyomovskiy - Arti        
Zenith Nev   - Sev. Trubnik
OlympicFores - Titan VS    
[Jun 24]
Ajax         - Rezh Bread  
Ural Roads   - Atlantic    

Round 10
[Jun 27]
Rezh Bread   - Brozex      
[Jun 30]
Atlantic     - Arti        
Fakel Bogd   - Titan VS    
OlympicFores - Artyomovskiy
Zenith Nev   - Ural Roads  
[Jul 1]
Triumph      - Ajax        

Round 11
[Jul 7]
Brozex       - Fakel Bogd  
Titan VS     - Ural Roads  
Zenith Nev   - Atlantic    
Triumph      - Arti        
OlympicFores - Rezh Bread  
[Jul 8]
Artyomovskiy - Sev. Trubnik

Round 12
[Jul 14]
Brozex       - Arti        
Triumph      - Sev. Trubnik
Atlantic     - Artyomovskiy
Ural Roads   - Rezh Bread  
Titan VS     - Zenith Nev  
[Jul 15]
Ajax         - OlympicFores

Round 13
[Jul 21]
Arti         - Fakel Bogd  
Rezh Bread   - Zenith Nev  
Artyomovskiy - Titan VS    
Triumph      - Atlantic    
[Jul 22]
Sev. Trubnik - Brozex      
Ural Roads   - Ajax        

Round 14
[Jul 28]
Brozex       - Atlantic    
Triumph      - Titan VS    
Zenith Nev   - Ajax        
Ural Roads   - OlympicFores
[Jul 29]
Artyomovskiy - Rezh Bread  
Fakel Bogd   - Sev. Trubnik

Round 15
[Aug 4]
Arti         - Atlantic    
Titan VS     - Fakel Bogd  
Artyomovskiy - OlympicFores
Ural Roads   - Zenith Nev  
[Aug 5]
Brozex       - Rezh Bread  
Ajax         - Triumph     

Round 16
[Aug 11]
Fakel Bogd   - Brozex      
Ural Roads   - Titan VS    
Atlantic     - Zenith Nev  
Arti         - Triumph     
[Aug 12]
Sev. Trubnik - Artyomovskiy
Rezh Bread   - OlympicFores

Round 17
[Aug 18]
OlympicFores - Zenith Nev  
Brozex       - Titan VS    
Fakel Bogd   - Atlantic    
Arti         - Sev. Trubnik
[Aug 19]
Triumph      - Rezh Bread  
Artyomovskiy - Ajax        

Round 18
[Aug 25]
Artyomovskiy - Ural Roads  
Atlantic     - Sev. Trubnik
Triumph      - OlympicFores
Arti         - Titan VS    
[Aug 26]
Brozex       - Ajax        
Fakel Bogd   - Rezh Bread  

Round 19
[Sep 1]
Sev. Trubnik - Titan VS    
Arti         - Rezh Bread  
Fakel Bogd   - Ajax        
Triumph      - Ural Roads  
[Sep 2]
Artyomovskiy - Zenith Nev  
Brozex       - OlympicFores

Round 20
[Sep 8]
Ajax         - Arti        
Titan VS     - Atlantic    
Triumph      - Zenith Nev  
[Sep 9]
Rezh Bread   - Sev. Trubnik
OlympicFores - Fakel Bogd  
Brozex       - Ural Roads  

Round 21
[Sep 15]
Titan VS     - Rezh Bread  
Zenith Nev   - Fakel Bogd  
Atlantic     - Ajax        
Sev. Trubnik - OlympicFores
[Sep 16]
Ural Roads   - Arti        
Brozex       - Artyomovskiy

Round 22
[Sep 22]
Arti         - Brozex      
Sev. Trubnik - Triumph     
Artyomovskiy - Atlantic    
Zenith Nev   - Titan VS    
[Sep 23]
Rezh Bread   - Ural Roads  
OlympicFores - Ajax        

Round 23
[Sep 29]
Ajax         - Titan VS    
OlympicFores - Atlantic    
Ural Roads   - Sev. Trubnik
Zenith Nev   - Arti        
Artyomovskiy - Fakel Bogd  
[Sep 30]
Brozex       - Triumph     

Round 24
[Oct 6]
Rezh Bread   - Atlantic    
Brozex       - Zenith Nev  
OlympicFores - Arti        
[Oct 7]
Fakel Bogd   - Ural Roads  
Ajax         - Sev. Trubnik
Triumph      - Artyomovskiy

Round 25
[Oct 13]
Triumph      - Fakel Bogd  
Arti         - Artyomovskiy
Sev. Trubnik - Zenith Nev  
Titan VS     - OlympicFores
[Oct 14]
Rezh Bread   - Ajax        
Atlantic     - Ural Roads  

Round 26
[Aug 22]
Brozex       - Sev. Trubnik
[Oct 20]
Fakel Bogd   - Arti        
Zenith Nev   - Rezh Bread  
Titan VS     - Artyomovskiy
Atlantic     - Triumph     
[Oct 21]
Ajax         - Ural Roads  


SVERDLOVSK (Yekaterinburg) REGION SUPER CUP 2018
------------------------------------------------

[Apr 29, Kamensk-Uralskiy, Cosmos Stadium]

SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy  2-1  Dinur Pervouralsk
  [S.Shuriga 42, V.Lyakhov 85 - M.Sergeyev 14. Att: 250]


Tatarstan Republic

OPEN PREMIER LEAGUE
-------------------

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Bogelma-Runac 3-0 Oil City      [A.Abdullin 9, R.Maximov 30, V.Yahudin 78. Att: 100]
Vaxitov YSS   0-2 Shinnik TK   	[I.Xörmätullin 76, I.Mikhailov 78. Att: 100]
Motor Academy 1-0 Miras KNRTU  	[A.Larin 21. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik-2 1-1 Energetik    	[Ye.Shanin 14 - I.Sevryukov 89. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2       3-0 Delin        	[R.Ushakov 27, 82, Ye.Smurygin 44. Att: 200]
[ppd]
Rubin-2       - Rubin U18    

Round 2 [Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
[May 5]
Rubin U18     1-3 Bogelma-Runac [A.Glukharyov 54 - M.Anokhin 17, I.Chetverik 71, M.Gäräyev 87. Att: 100]
Energetik     4-0 Motor Academy [A.Ghäbitov 16, A.Kiryushin 22, A.Kudryashov 62, 80. Att: 300]
Delin         1-3 Rubin-2       [R.Mokin 56 - O.Amelkin (Del) 47 og, A.Kazanskiy 62 pen, H.T.Jurayev 90. Att: 200]
[May 6]
Vaxitov YSS   0-4 KamAZ-2       [R.Kaşapov 43, 88, M.Şäyxullin 61, M.Demidov 78. Att: 100]
Shinnik TK    1-0 Oil City      [A.Kuzmichov 58. Att: 100]
Miras KNRTU   0-1 Neftekhimik-2 [I.Kutergin 65. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
[May 19]
KamAZ-2       6-0 Rubin U18     [R.Ushakov 8, Ye.Smurygin 14, 28, V.Pavlenkov 41, 
                                 Rob.Kaşapov 58, N.Nikitenko 64. Att: 250]
Rubin-2       0-2 Shinnik TK    [I.Xörmätullin 40, I.Yarullin 65. Att: 200]
Motor Academy 1-2 Delin         [D.Kostylev 84 - S.Äkbärov 21, S.Kutlemetev 59. Att: 100]
[May 20]
Bogelma-Runac 5-0 Miras KNRTU   [A.Abdullin 18, V.Yahudin 68, 88, A.Bahavetdinov 73, 77. Att: 200]
Oil City      0-1 Energetik     [A.Kiryushin 60. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik-2 2-0 Vaxitov YSS   [R.Şäydullin 23, Ye.Shanin 24. Att: 100]

Round 4
[May 26]
Delin         6-0 Vaxitov YSS   [S.Äkbärov 8, 51, T.Nizamov 31, 56, T.Bobrov 81, 84. Att: 100]
Oil City      0-3 Rubin-2       [H.T.Jurayev 32, A.Şäräfiyev 68, T.Koblov 71. Att: 50]
[May 27]
Miras KNRTU   0-1 KamAZ-2       [M.Demidov 16. Att: 100]
Energetik     2-0 Bogelma-Runac [R.Isxakov 6, P.Pakhomov 41. Att: 600]
Shinnik TK    4-1 Neftekhimik-2 [I.Yarullin 32, I.Xörmätullin 43, Rus.Kaşapov 51, 
[May 29]                         I.Mikhailov 58 pen - N.Ivanov 25. Att: 100]
Rubin U18     - Motor Academy

Table:

 1.KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı          4   4  0  0  14- 0  12  
 2.Shinnik Tübän Kama         4   4  0  0   9- 1  12  
 3.Energetik Bögelmä          4   3  1  0   8- 1  10  
 4.FC Bögelmä-Runaco          4   3  0  1  11- 3   9  [C]
 5.Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama   4   2  1  1   5- 5   7  
 6.Rubin-2 Qazan              3   2  0  1   6- 3   6  [+]
 7.Delin Izhevsk              4   2  0  2   9- 7   6  [+]
 8.Motor Academy Qazan        3   1  0  2   2- 6   3  
 9.Rubin U18 Qazan            2   0  0  2   1- 9   0  
10.Miras KNRTU Qazan          4   0  0  4   0- 8   0  [+]
11.Oil City Älmät             4   0  0  4   0- 8   0  
12.Vaxitov YSS Qazan          4   0  0  4   0-14   0  

NB: Stroitel Yar Çallı and FC Yäşel Üzän withdrew.
    Delin Izhevsk come from the neighbouring Udmurt Republic.

Top scorers:

Sahil Äkbärov (Delin)          3
Robert Kaşapov (KamAZ-2)       3
Yevgeniy Smurgin (KamAZ-2)     3
Roman Ushakov (KamAZ-2)        3
Ildar Xörmätullin (Shinnik)    3
Vener Yahudin (Bögelmä-Runaco) 3

Round 5
Vaxitov YSS   - Rubin U18    
KamAZ-2       - Bogelma-Runac
Neftekhimik-2 - Rubin-2      
Motor Academy - Oil City     
Miras KNRTU   - Shinnik TK   
Energetik     - Delin        

Round 6
Vaxitov YSS   - Rubin-2      
Rubin U18     - Delin        
Shinnik TK    - Energetik    
Oil City      - Miras KNRTU  
Rubin-2       - Motor Academy
Bogelma-Runac - Neftekhimik-2

Round 7
KamAZ-2       - Oil City     
Miras KNRTU   - Energetik    
Motor Academy - Bogelma-Runac
Miras KNRTU   - Rubin-2      
Delin         - Shinnik TK   
Rubin U18     - Energetik    

Round 8
Delin         - Miras KNRTU  
Shinnik TK    - Motor Academy
Rubin U18     - Shinnik TK   
Rubin-2       - Energetik    
Vaxitov YSS   - Motor Academy
KamAZ-2       - Neftekhimik-2

Round 9
Oil City      - Delin        
Oil City      - Neftekhimik-2
Rubin-2       - KamAZ-2      
Neftekhimik-2 - Rubin U18    
Motor Academy - KamAZ-2      
Miras KNRTU   - Vaxitov YSS  

Round 10
Oil City      - Vaxitov YSS  
Rubin-2       - Bogelma-Runac
Bogelma-Runac - Vaxitov YSS  
Rubin U18     - Oil City     
Bogelma-Runac - Delin        
Vaxitov YSS   - Energetik    

Round 11
Neftekhimik-2 - Motor Academy
Rubin U18     - Miras KNRTU  
Delin         - Neftekhimik-2
Shinnik TK    - KamAZ-2      
Energetik     - KamAZ-2      
Shinnik TK    - Bogelma-Runac

Round 12
Rubin U18     - Rubin-2      
Oil City      - Bogelma-Runac
Shinnik TK    - Vaxitov YSS  
Delin         - KamAZ-2      
Energetik     - Neftekhimik-2
Miras KNRTU   - Motor Academy

Round 13
Miras KNRTU   - Rubin U18    
Motor Academy - Energetik    
Neftekhimik-2 - Delin        
KamAZ-2       - Shinnik TK   
Vaxitov YSS   - Oil City     
Bogelma-Runac - Rubin-2      

Round 14
Rubin U18     - Bogelma-Runac
Rubin-2       - Vaxitov YSS  
Oil City      - KamAZ-2      
Shinnik TK    - Neftekhimik-2
Delin         - Motor Academy
Energetik     - Miras KNRTU  

Round 15
Energetik     - Rubin U18    
Miras KNRTU   - Delin        
Motor Academy - Shinnik TK   
Neftekhimik-2 - Oil City     
KamAZ-2       - Rubin-2      
Vaxitov YSS   - Bogelma-Runac

Round 16
Rubin U18     - Vaxitov YSS  
Bogelma-Runac - KamAZ-2      
Rubin-2       - Neftekhimik-2
Oil City      - Motor Academy
Shinnik TK    - Miras KNRTU  
Delin         - Energetik    

Round 17
Delin         - Rubin U18    
Energetik     - Shinnik TK   
Miras KNRTU   - Oil City     
Motor Academy - Rubin-2      
Neftekhimik-2 - Bogelma-Runac
KamAZ-2       - Vaxitov YSS  

Round 18
Rubin U18     - KamAZ-2      
Vaxitov YSS   - Neftekhimik-2
Bogelma-Runac - Motor Academy
Rubin-2       - Miras KNRTU  
Oil City      - Energetik    
Shinnik TK    - Delin        

Round 19
Shinnik TK    - Rubin U18    
Delin         - Oil City     
Energetik     - Rubin-2      
Miras KNRTU   - Bogelma-Runac
Motor Academy - Vaxitov YSS  
Neftekhimik-2 - KamAZ-2      

Round 20
Rubin U18     - Neftekhimik-2
KamAZ-2       - Motor Academy
Vaxitov YSS   - Miras KNRTU  
Bogelma-Runac - Energetik    
Rubin-2       - Delin        
Oil City      - Shinnik TK   

Round 21
Oil City      - Rubin U18    
Shinnik TK    - Rubin-2      
Delin         - Bogelma-Runac
Energetik     - Vaxitov YSS  
Miras KNRTU   - KamAZ-2      
Motor Academy - Neftekhimik-2

Round 22
Rubin U18     - Motor Academy
Neftekhimik-2 - Miras KNRTU  
KamAZ-2       - Energetik    
Vaxitov YSS   - Delin        
Bogelma-Runac - Shinnik TK   
Rubin-2       - Oil City     



FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 19]
Alabuga       3-2 Yasel Uzan   
SC KamAZ      1-3 Neftekhimik-3
Bars Zay      3-1 YSS#2 Bogelma
[May 20]
NKNK          2-0 Vaxitov YSS-2
Trud          3-2 Everest      

Round 2
[May 26]
Neftekhimik-3 0-5 NKNK         
YSS#2 Bogelma 4-1 Trud         
SC KamAZ      1-2 Everest      
[May 27]
Yasel Uzan    6-1 Bars Zay     
Alabuga       3-0 Vaxitov YSS-2

Table:

 1.NKNK Tübän Kama            2   2  0  0   7- 0   6  [C]
 2.FC Alabuğa                 2   2  0  0   6- 2   6  
 3.YSS #3 Yäşel Üzän          2   1  0  1   8- 4   3  [-]
 4.YSS #2 Bögelmä             2   1  0  1   5- 4   3  
 5.Everest Biektau            2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
 6.Trud Çistay                2   1  0  1   4- 6   3  
 7.Bars Zäy                   2   1  0  1   4- 7   3  [+]
 8.Neftekhimik-3 Tübän Kama   2   1  0  1   3- 6   3  [+]
 9.SC KamAZ Yar Çallı         2   0  0  2   2- 5   0  
10.Vaxitov YSS-2 Qazan        2   0  0  2   0- 5   0  [+]

NB: The third (junior) team of KamAZ Yar Çallı have changed name to Sport Club KamAZ.
    Other name changes: FC Yäşel Üzän to YSS #3; Energetik-2 Bögelmä to YSS #2.
    YSS Savin Qazan, Çulman Balık Bistäse, FC Yäşel Üzän-2, 
      Youth SS Älmät, and Olympos Mamadış withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 3
[Jun 9]
NKNK          - SC KamAZ     
Trud          - Alabuga      
[Jun 10]
Bars Zay      - Neftekhimik-3
Everest       - Vaxitov YSS-2
Yasel Uzan    - YSS#2 Bogelma

Round 4
[Jun 16]
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Trud         
Neftekhimik-3 - Alabuga      
YSS#2 Bogelma - Everest      
SC KamAZ      - Yasel Uzan   
[Jun 17]
Bars Zay      - NKNK         

Round 5
[Jun 23]
Bars Zay      - SC KamAZ     
Neftekhimik-3 - Trud         
[Jun 24]
NKNK          - YSS#2 Bogelma
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Yasel Uzan   
Alabuga       - Everest      

Round 6
[Jun 30]
SC KamAZ      - Alabuga      
Yasel Uzan    - Neftekhimik-3
Vaxitov YSS-2 - YSS#2 Bogelma
Trud          - Bars Zay     
[Jul 1]
Everest       - NKNK         

Round 7
[Jul 7]
Neftekhimik-3 - Vaxitov YSS-2
Trud          - SC KamAZ     
Everest       - Bars Zay     
[Jul 8]
NKNK          - Yasel Uzan   
YSS#2 Bogelma - Alabuga      

Round 8
[Jul 14]
Alabuga       - NKNK         
YSS#2 Bogelma - SC KamAZ     
[Jul 15]
Everest       - Neftekhimik-3
Trud          - Yasel Uzan   
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Bars Zay     

Round 9
[Jul 21]
SC KamAZ      - Vaxitov YSS-2
NKNK          - Trud         
[Jul 22]
Yasel Uzan    - Everest      
Bars Zay      - Alabuga      
Neftekhimik-3 - YSS#2 Bogelma

Round 10
Neftekhimik-3 - SC KamAZ     
YSS#2 Bogelma - Bars Zay     
Yasel Uzan    - Alabuga      
Vaxitov YSS-2 - NKNK         
Everest       - Trud         

Round 11
Everest       - Neftekhimik-3
Trud          - Vaxitov YSS-2
NKNK          - Yasel Uzan   
Alabuga       - YSS#2 Bogelma
Bars Zay      - SC KamAZ     

Round 12
Neftekhimik-3 - Bars Zay     
SC KamAZ      - Alabuga      
YSS#2 Bogelma - NKNK         
Yasel Uzan    - Trud         
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Everest      

Round 13
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Neftekhimik-3
Everest       - Yasel Uzan   
Trud          - YSS#2 Bogelma
NKNK          - SC KamAZ     
Alabuga       - Bars Zay     

Round 14
Neftekhimik-3 - Alabuga      
Bars Zay      - NKNK         
SC KamAZ      - Trud         
YSS#2 Bogelma - Everest      
Yasel Uzan    - Vaxitov YSS-2

Round 15
Yasel Uzan    - Neftekhimik-3
Vaxitov YSS-2 - YSS#2 Bogelma
Everest       - SC KamAZ     
Trud          - Bars Zay     
NKNK          - Alabuga      

Round 16
Neftekhimik-3 - NKNK         
Alabuga       - Trud         
Bars Zay      - Everest      
SC KamAZ      - Vaxitov YSS-2
YSS#2 Bogelma - Yasel Uzan   

Round 17
YSS#2 Bogelma - Neftekhimik-3
Yasel Uzan    - SC KamAZ     
Vaxitov YSS-2 - Bars Zay     
Everest       - Alabuga      
Trud          - NKNK         

Round 18
Neftekhimik-3 - Trud         
NKNK          - Everest      
Alabuga       - Vaxitov YSS-2
Bars Zay      - Yasel Uzan   
SC KamAZ      - YSS#2 Bogelma


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Table:

 1.FC Balık Bistäse       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
 2.YSS Älmät              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
 3.Fakel Norlat           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.FC Leninogorsk         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.FC Aznakay             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Cälillı Cälil          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Fortuna Çistay         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Kama Kama Tamağı       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Kukmara             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.FC Arça                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
11.TatGrad Bögelmä        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: Çulman Balık Bistäse to FC Balık Bistäse; Gipsovik Kama Tamağı to Kama.
    Bars Aktübä came back to Aznakay and changed name to FC Aznakay.
    MechUborka Mendeleyev and FC Vasilyevo withdrew.


Round 1
Kukmara     - Bal.Bistase
Leninogorsk - TatGrad    
Aznakay     - YSS Almat  
Calilli     - Fortuna    
Kama        - Arca       

Round 2
Fakel Nor   - Aznakay    
Kama        - YSS Almat  
Kukmara     - Leninogorsk
Arca        - TatGrad    
Calilli     - Bal.Bistase

Round 3
Fakel Nor   - Kama       
Bal.Bistase - Fortuna    
Leninogorsk - Calilli    
YSS Almat   - TatGrad    
Arca        - Kukmara    

Round 4
Kama        - Aznakay    
YSS Almat   - Kukmara    
Fortuna     - Leninogorsk
Calilli     - Arca       
TatGrad     - Fakel Nor  

Round 5
Bal.Bistase - Leninogorsk
Arca        - Fortuna    
Calilli     - YSS Almat  
Fakel Nor   - Kukmara    
TatGrad     - Aznakay    

Round 6
TatGrad     - Kama       
Arca        - Bal.Bistase
Fakel Nor   - Calilli    
Aznakay     - Kukmara    
YSS Almat   - Fortuna    

Round 7
Aznakay     - Calilli    
Fortuna     - Fakel Nor  
Arca        - Leninogorsk
YSS Almat   - Bal.Bistase
Kama        - Kukmara    

Round 8
Kama        - Calilli    
Fortuna     - Aznakay    
Bal.Bistase - Fakel Nor  
Kukmara     - TatGrad    
YSS Almat   - Leninogorsk

Round 9
YSS Almat   - Arca       
Bal.Bistase - Aznakay    
Fortuna     - Kama       
TatGrad     - Calilli    
Leninogorsk - Fakel Nor  

Round 10
Fortuna     - TatGrad    
Calilli     - Kukmara    
Bal.Bistase - Kama       
Fakel Nor   - Arca       
Leninogorsk - Aznakay    

Round 11
Bal.Bistase - TatGrad    
Leninogorsk - Kama       
Kukmara     - Fortuna    
Fakel Nor   - YSS Almat  
Aznakay     - Arca       

Round 12
Bal.Bistase - Kukmara    
TatGrad     - Leninogorsk
YSS Almat   - Aznakay    
Fortuna     - Calilli    
Arca        - Kama       

Round 13
Kama        - Fortuna    
Calilli     - YSS Almat  
Aznakay     - TatGrad    
Leninogorsk - Bal.Bistase
Kukmara     - Fakel Nor  

Round 14
Fakel Nor   - Leninogorsk
Bal.Bistase - Aznakay    
TatGrad     - Calilli    
YSS Almat   - Kama       
Fortuna     - Arca       

Round 15
Arca        - YSS Almat  
Kama        - TatGrad    
Calilli     - Bal.Bistase
Aznakay     - Fakel Nor  
Leninogorsk - Kukmara    

Round 16
Kukmara     - Aznakay    
Fakel Nor   - Calilli    
Bal.Bistase - Kama       
TatGrad     - Arca       
YSS Almat   - Fortuna    

Round 17
Fortuna     - TatGrad    
Arca        - Bal.Bistase
Kama        - Fakel Nor  
Calilli     - Kukmara    
Aznakay     - Leninogorsk

Round 18
Leninogorsk - Calilli    
Kukmara     - Kama       
Fakel Nor   - Arca       
Bal.Bistase - Fortuna    
TatGrad     - YSS Almat  

Round 19
YSS Almat   - Bal.Bistase
Fortuna     - Fakel Nor  
Arca        - Kukmara    
Kama        - Leninogorsk
Calilli     - Aznakay    

Round 20
Aznakay     - Kama       
Leninogorsk - Arca       
Kukmara     - Fortuna    
Fakel Nor   - YSS Almat  
Bal.Bistase - TatGrad    

Round 21
TatGrad     - Fakel Nor  
YSS Almat   - Kukmara    
Fortuna     - Leninogorsk
Arca        - Aznakay    
Kama        - Calilli    

Round 22
Calilli     - Arca       
Aznakay     - Fortuna    
Leninogorsk - YSS Almat  
Kukmara     - TatGrad    
Fakel Nor   - Bal.Bistase


TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2018
---------------------------

First Round

[May 12, Jun 3]
FC Bögelmä-Runaco     0-1  -   KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı
  [1. Ye.Smurygin 70 pen. Att: 300]
Miras KNRTU Qazan     1-2  -   Vaxitov YSS Qazan
  [1. D.Ponkin 66 - N.Grebenkov 17, V.Baranov 83 pen. Att: 100]
[May 13, Jun 2]
YSS #3 Yäşel Üzän     1-0  -   Trud Çistay
  [1. M.Gudyryov 44. Att: 50]
Shinnik Tübän Kama    6-1  -   NKNK Tübän Kama
  [1. I.Xörmätullin 17, 67, I.Mikhailov 48, 68, A.Kuzmichov 72, 
      I.Yarullin 90 - R.Şäydullin 74. Att: 50]
[May 13, Jun 3]
SC KamAZ Yar Çallı    2-2  -   Motor Academy Qazan
  [1. R.Idiyatullin 76, 80 - V.Kudryashov 89, K.Redkozubov 90. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik-2 T.Kama  3-3  -   Energetik Bögelmä
  [1. Ye.Shanin 21, A.Gavrilov 84, N.Ivanov 87 - A.Starostin 15 pen, 69, A.Kudryashov 65. Att: 100]
[tba, tba]
Rubin U18 Qazan        -   -   Vaxitov YSS-2 Qazan
Rubin-2 Qazan          -   -   Oil City Älmät

Quarterfinals

YSS #3/Trud            -   -   SC KamAZ/Motor Academy
Rubin U18/Vaxitov-2    -   -   Miras KNRTU/Vaxitov YSS
Shinnik/NKNK           -   -   Rubin-2/Oil City
Runaco/KamAZ-2         -   -   Neftekhimik-2/Energetik


TATARSTAN FOOTBALL FEDERATION WINTER CUP 2018
---------------------------------------------

Played at Central Stadium Indoor Arena, Kazan.

Participants:

Rubin Kazan            RFPL
FC Ufa                 RFPL
Krylya Sovetov Samara  FNL
FC Orenburg            FNL
KamAZ Naber. Chelny    PFL
NoSta Novotroitsk      PFL
Volga Ulyanovsk        PFL
Torpedo Dimitrovgrad   AFL

First Stage

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 11]
NoSta  0-1 Ufa
Samara 0-2 KamAZ

Round 2 [Feb 12]
NoSta  2-0 Samara
Ufa    0-1 KamAZ

Round 3 [Feb 13]
Samara 1-2 Ufa
KamAZ  3-1 NoSta

1.KamAZ Naber. Chelny    3  0  0  6-1  9
2.FC Ufa                 2  0  1  3-2  6
----------------------------------------
3.NoSta Novotroitsk      1  0  2  3-4  3
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara  0  0  3  1-6  0

Group B

Round 1 [Feb 11]
Orenburg 2-1 Torpedo
Volga Ul 2-0 Rubin

Round 2 [Feb 12]
Orenburg 0-1 Volga Ul
Torpedo  4-0 Rubin

Round 3 [Feb 13]
Volga Ul 2-0 Torpedo
Rubin    0-2 Orenburg

1.Volga Ulyanovsk        3  0  0  5-0  9
2.FC Orenburg            2  0  1  4-2  6
----------------------------------------
3.Torpedo Dimitrovgrad   1  0  2  5-4  3
4.Rubin Kazan            0  0  3  0-8  0


Final Stage

NB: Head-to-head results from First Stage count in.

First Group

Round 1 [Feb 14]
Volga Ul 2-0 Ufa
KamAZ    1-1 Orenburg

Round 2 [Feb 15]
Ufa      1-0 Orenburg
KamAZ    1-0 Volga Ul

1.KamAZ Naber. Chelny    2  1  0  3-1  7  Winners
2.Volga Ulyanovsk        2  0  1  3-1  6
3.FC Ufa                 1  0  2  1-3  3
4.FC Orenburg            0  1  2  1-3  1

Second Group

Round 1 [Feb 14]
NoSta    2-3 Torpedo
Samara   1-0 Rubin

Round 2 [Feb 15]
Torpedo  0-3 Samara
NoSta    2-0 Rubin

5.NoSta Novotroitsk      2  0  1  6-3  6  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
6.Krylya Sovetov Samara  2  0  1  4-2  6  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
7.Torpedo Dimitrovgrad   2  0  1  7-5  6  [1 0 1 3-5 3]
8.Rubin Kazan            0  0  3  0-7  0


TATARSTAN REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2018
---------------------------------

[Apr 14, Qazan, Rubin Stadium]

FC BÖGELMÄ-RUNACO  3-1  Motor Academy Qazan
  [V.Yahudin 28, A.Abdullin 44, D.Äxmädullin 76 - T.Xäkimov 6. Att: 300]


Source: Tatarstan Republic Football Federation (ffrt.ru).


Tula Region

TULA REGION 2018
================

CLASS SUPREME
-------------

Round 1 [May 2]
Mech         1-2 Shakhtyor   
TyazhPromArm 1-2 Mashinostroi
Arsenal-2    0-2 Alexin      
Khimik-2     1-0 Kimovsk     
GorNefteMash 2-3 HydroSpecStr
Crystal      0-0 Ceramica    
Vozrozhdenie 0-1 Metallurg KG

Round 2 [May 5]
Alexin       1-0 Vozrozhdenie
HydroSpecStr 3-0 TyazhPromArm
Arsenal-2    1-5 Shakhtyor   
Ceramica     0-3 Mashinostroi
Metallurg KG 0-2 Khimik-2    
Crystal      6-1 Mech        
Kimovsk      5-1 GorNefteMash

Round 3 [May 12]
Khimik-2     1-1 Alexin      
Mashinostroi 2-0 HydroSpecStr
Vozrozhdenie 0-2 Shakhtyor   
GorNefteMash 2-3 Metallurg KG
Mech         1-2 Ceramica    
Arsenal-2    0-1 Crystal     
TyazhPromArm 1-0 Kimovsk     

Round 4 [May 20]
Khimik-2     1-2 Shakhtyor   
Kimovsk      0-2 Mashinostroi
Crystal      1-1 Vozrozhdenie
Alexin       8-2 GorNefteMash
Ceramica     0-3 HydroSpecStr
Metallurg KG 3-1 TyazhPromArm
Mech         2-1 Arsenal-2   

Round 5 [May 26]
GorNefteMash 0-9 Shakhtyor   
Mashinostroi 8-0 Metallurg KG
Khimik-2     7-0 Crystal     
TyazhPromArm 0-3 Alexin      
HydroSpecStr 3-1 Kimovsk     
Arsenal-2    5-1 Ceramica    
Vozrozhdenie 6-1 Mech        

Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy      5   5  0  0  20- 3  15  [C]
 2.Mashinostroitel Tula       5   5  0  0  17- 1  15  
 3.FC Alexin                  5   4  1  0  15- 3  13  
 4.HydroSpecStroi Tula        5   4  0  1  12- 5  12  
 5.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk      5   3  1  1  12- 3  10  
 6.Metallurg Kosaya Gora      5   3  0  2   7-13   9  
 7.Crystal Bogoroditsk        5   2  2  1   8- 9   8  
 8.Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk       5   1  1  3   7- 6   4  [+]
 9.Ceramica Novomoskovsk      5   1  1  3   3-12   4  
10.FC Kimovsk                 5   1  0  4   6- 8   3  [+]
11.Arsenal-2 Tula             5   1  0  4   7-11   3  
12.TyazhPromArmatura Alexin   5   1  0  4   3-11   3  
----------------------------------------------------
13.Mech Yefremov              5   1  0  4   6-17   3  
14.GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk    5   0  0  5   7-28   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Stepanov (Shakhtyor) 7
2.Dmitriy Gostev (Khimik-2)   5

Round 6 [Jun 2]
Ceramica     - Kimovsk     
Metallurg KG - HydroSpecStr
Alexin       - Mashinostroi
TyazhPromArm - Shakhtyor   
Crystal      - GorNefteMash
Mech         - Khimik-2    
Arsenal-2    - Vozrozhdenie

Round 7 [Jun 10]
Vozrozhdenie - Ceramica    
Khimik-2     - Arsenal-2   
GorNefteMash - Mech        
TyazhPromArm - Crystal     
Mashinostroi - Shakhtyor   
HydroSpecStr - Alexin      
Kimovsk      - Metallurg KG

Round 8 [Jun 12]
Ceramica     - Metallurg KG
Alexin       - Kimovsk     
Shakhtyor    - HydroSpecStr
Crystal      - Mashinostroi
Mech         - TyazhPromArm
Arsenal-2    - GorNefteMash
Vozrozhdenie - Khimik-2    

Round 9 [Jun 16]
Khimik-2     - Ceramica    
GorNefteMash - Vozrozhdenie
TyazhPromArm - Arsenal-2   
Mashinostroi - Mech        
HydroSpecStr - Crystal     
Kimovsk      - Shakhtyor   
Metallurg KG - Alexin      

Round 10 [Jun 23]
Ceramica     - Alexin      
Shakhtyor    - Metallurg KG
Crystal      - Kimovsk     
Mech         - HydroSpecStr
Arsenal-2    - Mashinostroi
Vozrozhdenie - TyazhPromArm
Khimik-2     - GorNefteMash

Round 11 [Jun 30]
GorNefteMash - Ceramica    
TyazhPromArm - Khimik-2    
Mashinostroi - Vozrozhdenie
HydroSpecStr - Arsenal-2   
Kimovsk      - Mech        
Metallurg KG - Crystal     
Alexin       - Shakhtyor   

Round 12 [Jul 7]
Ceramica     - Shakhtyor   
Crystal      - Alexin      
Mech         - Metallurg KG
Arsenal-2    - Kimovsk     
Vozrozhdenie - HydroSpecStr
Khimik-2     - Mashinostroi
GorNefteMash - TyazhPromArm

Round 13 [Jul 14]
TyazhPromArm - Ceramica    
Mashinostroi - GorNefteMash
HydroSpecStr - Khimik-2    
Kimovsk      - Vozrozhdenie
Metallurg KG - Arsenal-2   
Alexin       - Mech        
Shakhtyor    - Crystal     

Round 14 [Jul 21]
Ceramica     - Crystal     
Shakhtyor    - Mech        
Alexin       - Arsenal-2   
Metallurg KG - Vozrozhdenie
Kimovsk      - Khimik-2    
HydroSpecStr - GorNefteMash
Mashinostroi - TyazhPromArm

Round 15 [Jul 28]
Mashinostroi - Ceramica    
TyazhPromArm - HydroSpecStr
GorNefteMash - Kimovsk     
Khimik-2     - Metallurg KG
Vozrozhdenie - Alexin      
Shakhtyor    - Arsenal-2   
Mech         - Crystal     

Round 16 [Aug 4]
Ceramica     - Mech        
Crystal      - Arsenal-2   
Shakhtyor    - Vozrozhdenie
Alexin       - Khimik-2    
Metallurg KG - GorNefteMash
Kimovsk      - TyazhPromArm
HydroSpecStr - Mashinostroi

Round 17 [Aug 12]
HydroSpecStr - Ceramica    
Mashinostroi - Kimovsk     
TyazhPromArm - Metallurg KG
GorNefteMash - Alexin      
Shakhtyor    - Khimik-2    
Vozrozhdenie - Crystal     
Arsenal-2    - Mech        

Round 18 [Aug 18]
Ceramica     - Arsenal-2   
Mech         - Vozrozhdenie
Crystal      - Khimik-2    
Shakhtyor    - GorNefteMash
Alexin       - TyazhPromArm
Metallurg KG - Mashinostroi
Kimovsk      - HydroSpecStr

Round 19 [Aug 25]
Kimovsk      - Ceramica    
HydroSpecStr - Metallurg KG
Mashinostroi - Alexin      
Shakhtyor    - TyazhPromArm
GorNefteMash - Crystal     
Khimik-2     - Mech        
Vozrozhdenie - Arsenal-2   

Round 20 [Sep 1]
Ceramica     - Vozrozhdenie
Arsenal-2    - Khimik-2    
Mech         - GorNefteMash
Crystal      - TyazhPromArm
Shakhtyor    - Mashinostroi
Alexin       - HydroSpecStr
Metallurg KG - Kimovsk     

Round 21 [Sep 8]
Metallurg KG - Ceramica    
Kimovsk      - Alexin      
HydroSpecStr - Shakhtyor   
Mashinostroi - Crystal     
TyazhPromArm - Mech        
GorNefteMash - Arsenal-2   
Khimik-2     - Vozrozhdenie

Round 22 [Sep 15]
Ceramica     - Khimik-2    
Vozrozhdenie - GorNefteMash
Arsenal-2    - TyazhPromArm
Mech         - Mashinostroi
Crystal      - HydroSpecStr
Shakhtyor    - Kimovsk     
Alexin       - Metallurg KG

Round 23 [Sep 22]
Alexin       - Ceramica    
Metallurg KG - Shakhtyor   
Kimovsk      - Crystal     
HydroSpecStr - Mech        
Mashinostroi - Arsenal-2   
TyazhPromArm - Vozrozhdenie
GorNefteMash - Khimik-2    

Round 24 [Sep 29]
Ceramica     - GorNefteMash
Khimik-2     - TyazhPromArm
Vozrozhdenie - Mashinostroi
Arsenal-2    - HydroSpecStr
Mech         - Kimovsk     
Crystal      - Metallurg KG
Shakhtyor    - Alexin      

Round 25 [Oct 6]
Shakhtyor    - Ceramica    
Alexin       - Crystal     
Metallurg KG - Mech        
Kimovsk      - Arsenal-2   
HydroSpecStr - Vozrozhdenie
Mashinostroi - Khimik-2    
TyazhPromArm - GorNefteMash

Round 26 [Oct 13]
Ceramica     - TyazhPromArm
GorNefteMash - Mashinostroi
Khimik-2     - HydroSpecStr
Vozrozhdenie - Kimovsk     
Arsenal-2    - Metallurg KG
Mech         - Alexin      
Crystal      - Shakhtyor   


CLASS II
--------

Format: Three-leg round-robin.

Round 1 [May 13]
Energy Tov  4-1 Fakel Yas  
Energy Suv  1-1 Kalina Stim
Olympos Len 1-1 Olympic Uzl

Round 2 [May 20]
Sokol Sok   2-1 Energy Tov 
Fakel Yas   0-3 Energy Suv 
Kalina Stim 3-2 Olympos Len

Round 3 [May 27]
Energy Suv  0-0 Sokol Sok  
Olympos Len 3-1 Fakel Yas  
Olympic Uzl 0-0 Kalina Stim

Table:

1.Energy Suvorov          3   1  2  0   4- 1   5  
2.Kalina Stim Bolokhovo   3   1  2  0   4- 3   5  
------------------------------------------------
3.Olympos Leninskiy       3   1  1  1   6- 5   4  
4.Sokol Sokolniki         2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  [-]
5.Energy Tovarkovskiy     2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  [-]
6.Olympic Uzlovaya        2   0  2  0   1- 1   2  
7.Fakel Yasnogorsk        3   0  0  3   2-10   0  

NB: BPC Bogoroditsk withdrew.

Top scorer:

Alexei Khabarov (Energy Tov) 3

Round 4 [Jun 3]
Fakel Yas   - Olympic Uzl
Sokol Sok   - Olympos Len
Energy Tov  - Energy Suv 

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Olympos Len - Energy Tov 
Olympic Uzl - Sokol Sok  
Kalina Stim - Fakel Yas  

Round 6 [Jun 17]
Sokol Sok   - Kalina Stim
Energy Tov  - Olympic Uzl
Energy Suv  - Olympos Len

Round 7 [Jun 24]
Olympic Uzl - Energy Suv 
Kalina Stim - Energy Tov 
Fakel Yas   - Sokol Sok  

Round 8 [Jul 1]
Fakel Yas   - Energy Tov 
Kalina Stim - Energy Suv 
Olympic Uzl - Olympos Len

Round 9 [Jul 8]
Olympos Len - Kalina Stim
Energy Suv  - Fakel Yas  
Energy Tov  - Sokol Sok  

Round 10 [Jul 15]
Sokol Sok   - Energy Suv 
Fakel Yas   - Olympos Len
Kalina Stim - Olympic Uzl

Round 11 [Jul 29]
Olympic Uzl - Fakel Yas  
Olympos Len - Sokol Sok  
Energy Suv  - Energy Tov 

Round 12 [Aug 5]
Energy Tov  - Olympos Len
Sokol Sok   - Olympic Uzl
Fakel Yas   - Kalina Stim

Round 13 [Aug 12]
Kalina Stim - Sokol Sok  
Olympic Uzl - Energy Tov 
Olympos Len - Energy Suv 

Round 14 [Aug 19]
Energy Suv  - Olympic Uzl
Energy Tov  - Kalina Stim
Sokol Sok   - Fakel Yas  

Round 15 [Aug 26]
Energy Tov  - Fakel Yas  
Energy Suv  - Kalina Stim
Olympos Len - Olympic Uzl

Round 16 [Sep 2]
Kalina Stim - Olympos Len
Fakel Yas   - Energy Suv 
Sokol Sok   - Energy Tov 

Round 17 [Sep 9]
Energy Suv  - Sokol Sok  
Olympos Len - Fakel Yas  
Olympic Uzl - Kalina Stim

Round 18 [Sep 16]
Fakel Yas   - Olympic Uzl
Sokol Sok   - Olympos Len
Energy Tov  - Energy Suv 

Round 19 [Sep 23]
Olympos Len - Energy Tov 
Olympic Uzl - Sokol Sok  
Kalina Stim - Fakel Yas  

Round 20 [Sep 30]
Sokol Sok   - Kalina Stim
Energy Tov  - Olympic Uzl
Energy Suv  - Olympos Len

Round 21 [Oct 7]
Olympic Uzl - Energy Suv 
Kalina Stim - Energy Tov 
Fakel Yas   - Sokol Sok  



TULA REGION CUP 2018
--------------------

First Round [May 23]
Fakel Yasnogorsk          1-4  FC KIMOVSK
Kalina Stim Bolokhovo     0-1  METALLURG Kosaya Gora     [aet]
SOKOL Sokolniki           3-1  Crystal Bogoroditsk
Ceramica Novomoskovsk     2-2  TYAZHPROMARMATURA Alexin  [pen 6-7]
ENERGY Suvorov            2-1  Olympic Uzlovaya

Second Round
[Jun 5]
FC Kimovsk                -  Mashinostroitel Tula
[Jun 6]
Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk     -  Energy Tovarkovskiy
TyazhPromArmatura Alexin  -  FC Alexin
Mech Yefremov             -  Shakhtyor Borodinskiy
GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk   -  Sokol Sokolniki
Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk      -  Arsenal-2 Tula
HydroSpecStroi Tula       -  Olympos Leninskiy
Metallurg Kosaya Gora     -  Enerfy Suvorov


Sources: Tula Region Football Federation (footballtula.ru);
         Tula Football (tula-football.ru).


Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION 2018
====================

CLASS I
-------

Round 1 [May 2]
ARRIAH       5-0 Avantgarde V
Degtyaryov P 0-2 Stroitel    
Gran         1-1 5th October 
Gvardeyets   3-1 Luch-Athlete
Torpedo-3 Vl 1-1 Juteks      
Murom-2      4-2 Trud        

Round 2
[May 6]
ARRIAH       4-0 5th October 
Gvardeyets   3-0 Juteks      
Degtyaryov P 2-0 Trud        
Murom-2      3-2 Luch-Athlete
Torpedo-3 Vl 2-1 Avantgarde V
[ppd]
Gran         - Stroitel    

Round 3 [May 12]
Torpedo-3 Vl 1-3 ARRIAH      
Luch-Athlete 0-2 Stroitel    
Gvardeyets   3-0 Gran        
Juteks       2-0 5th October 
Degtyaryov P 3-2 Murom-2     
Avantgarde V 0-4 Trud        

Round 4 [May 19]
ARRIAH       1-1 Murom-2     
Torpedo-3 Vl 1-8 Gvardeyets  
Stroitel     6-2 Avantgarde V
Juteks       0-1 Degtyaryov P
Trud         2-3 5th October 
Luch-Athlete 0-3 Gran        

Round 5
[May 26]
Luch-Athlete 0-1 ARRIAH      
5th October  3-2 Stroitel    
Murom-2      5-2 Torpedo-3 Vl
Avantgarde V 0-6 Degtyaryov P
Gran         0-0 Juteks      
[May 27]
Trud         1-0 Gvardeyets  

Round 6 [Jun 2]
Juteks       0-2 ARRIAH      
Gvardeyets   0-2 Murom-2     
5th October  1-2 Degtyaryov P
Trud         0-2 Stroitel    
Avantgarde V 2-0 Gran        
Luch-Athlete 4-3 Torpedo-3 Vl

Round 7 [Jun 10]
ARRIAH       1-0 Trud        
Degtyaryov P 0-2 Gvardeyets  
Stroitel     7-0 Murom-2     
5th October  7-0 Luch-Athlete
Gran         7-0 Torpedo-3 Vl
Avantgarde V 1-1 Juteks      

Table:

 1.ARRIAH Vladimir           7   6  1  0  17- 2  19  [C]
 2.Stroitel Kupreyevo        6   5  0  1  21- 5  15  
 3.Gvardeyets Kovrov         7   5  0  2  19- 5  15  
 4.Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov   7   5  0  2  14- 7  15  
 5.FC Murom-2                7   4  1  2  17-17  13  
 6.5th October Strunino      7   3  1  3  15-13  10  
 7.Gran Gus-Khrustalny       6   2  2  2  11- 6   8  
 8.Trud Sobinka              7   2  0  5   9-12   6  
 9.Juteks Kameshkovo         7   1  3  3   4- 8   6  
10.Avantgarde Verbovskiy     7   1  1  5   6-24   4  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Torpedo-3 Vladimir        7   1  1  5  10-29   4  
---------------------------------------------------
12.Luch-Athlete Vyazniki     7   1  0  6   7-22   3  

NB: Record-Phaeton Alexandrov had refused to be promoted.

Round 8 [Jul 7]
5th October  - Avantgarde V
Juteks       - Stroitel    
Gvardeyets   - ARRIAH      
Murom-2      - Gran        
Torpedo-3 Vl - Trud        
Luch-Athlete - Degtyaryov P

Round 9 [Jul 14]
Avantgarde V - Murom-2     
Stroitel     - Torpedo-3 Vl
Juteks       - Luch-Athlete
Gvardeyets   - 5th October 
Gran         - Trud        
Degtyaryov P - ARRIAH      

Round 10 [Jul 21]
Avantgarde V - Gvardeyets  
Luch-Athlete - Trud        
Gran         - Degtyaryov P
ARRIAH       - Stroitel    
Murom-2      - Juteks      
5th October  - Torpedo-3 Vl

Round 11 [Jul 28]
5th October  - Murom-2     
Degtyaryov P - Torpedo-3 Vl
Trud         - Juteks      
Stroitel     - Gvardeyets  
Luch-Athlete - Avantgarde V
Gran         - ARRIAH      

Round 12 [Jul 4]
5th October  - Gran        
Luch-Athlete - Gvardeyets  
Avantgarde V - ARRIAH      
Trud         - Murom-2     
Juteks       - Torpedo-3 Vl
Stroitel     - Degtyaryov P

Round 13
[Jul 11]
5th October  - ARRIAH      
Avantgarde V - Torpedo-3 Vl
Luch-Athlete - Murom-2     
Trud         - Degtyaryov P
Stroitel     - Gran        
[Jul 15]
Juteks       - Gvardeyets  

Round 14 [Jul 18]
Murom-2      - Degtyaryov P
5th October  - Juteks      
Stroitel     - Luch-Athlete
Trud         - Avantgarde V
ARRIAH       - Torpedo-3 Vl
Gran         - Gvardeyets  

Round 15
[Jul 25]
Avantgarde V - Stroitel    
Gvardeyets   - Torpedo-3 Vl
Gran         - Luch-Athlete
Murom-2      - ARRIAH      
5th October  - Trud        
[Jul 29]
Degtyaryov P - Juteks      

Round 16 [Sep 1]
Torpedo-3 Vl - Murom-2     
Gvardeyets   - Trud        
Stroitel     - 5th October 
Degtyaryov P - Avantgarde V
Juteks       - Gran        
ARRIAH       - Luch-Athlete

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Gran         - Avantgarde V
Murom-2      - Gvardeyets  
Stroitel     - Trud        
ARRIAH       - Juteks      
Torpedo-3 Vl - Luch-Athlete
Degtyaryov P - 5th October 

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Juteks       - Avantgarde V
Murom-2      - Stroitel    
Torpedo-3 Vl - Gran        
Trud         - ARRIAH      
Luch-Athlete - 5th October 
Gvardeyets   - Degtyaryov P

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Gran         - Murom-2     
Trud         - Torpedo-3 Vl
Degtyaryov P - Luch-Athlete
Avantgarde V - 5th October 
Stroitel     - Juteks      
ARRIAH       - Gvardeyets  

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Trud         - Gran        
ARRIAH       - Degtyaryov P
Murom-2      - Avantgarde V
Torpedo-3 Vl - Stroitel    
Luch-Athlete - Juteks      
5th October  - Gvardeyets  

Round 21 [Oct 6]
Juteks       - Murom-2     
Torpedo-3 Vl - 5th October 
Gvardeyets   - Avantgarde V
Trud         - Luch-Athlete
Degtyaryov P - Gran        
Stroitel     - ARRIAH      

Round 22 [Oct 13]
Avantgarde V - Luch-Athlete
ARRIAH       - Gran        
Murom-2      - 5th October 
Torpedo-3 Vl - Degtyaryov P
Juteks       - Trud        
Gvardeyets   - Stroitel    


SEASON OPENING CUP 2018
-----------------------

NB: Played between the last season champions and runners-up.

[Apr 29, Vladimir, Torpedo Minor Arena]

ARRIAH Vladimir  2-0  Stroitel Kupreyevo
  [I.Tatarenko 26, M.Kornilov 71]


CLASS II
--------

Round 1 [May 9]
Opolye     2-1 Rubin Bal 
Record-Pha 0-1 Vol'gar   
Evis       2-4 Pishchevik
Melenki    0-0 Everest   
Dinamo Pet 0-3 Tempo     
Degt Pl-2  1-2 Nevskiy   

Round 2
[May 13]
Melenki    2-0 Record-Pha
Vol'gar    4-1 Pishchevik
Everest    3-0 Dinamo Pet
Opolye     4-2 Nevskiy   
Degt Pl-2  1-2 Evis      
[ppd]
Tempo      - Rubin Bal 

Round 3
[May 19]
Vol'gar    1-1 Melenki   
Rubin Bal  0-0 Everest   
Dinamo Pet 2-2 Record-Pha
[May 20]
Evis       3-1 Opolye    
Nevskiy    3-0 Tempo     
Degt Pl-2  2-2 Pishchevik

Round 4
[May 26]
Rubin Bal  0-1 Vol'gar   
Evis       0-2 Melenki   
Record-Pha 3-4 Pishchevik
[May 27]
Tempo      2-2 Opolye    
Everest    0-0 Degt Pl-2 
Nevskiy    0-1 Dinamo Pet

Round 5
[Jun 2]
Record-Pha 1-2 Opolye    
Pishchevik 0-3 Dinamo Pet
Everest     -  Tempo     
[Jun 3]
Vol'gar    1-0 Nevskiy   
Melenki    2-0 Degt Pl-2 
Rubin Bal  1-2 Evis      

Round 6 [Jun 11]
Tempo      2-0 Vol'gar   
Pishchevik 2-0 Melenki   
Opolye     1-2 Everest   
Nevskiy    1-3 Rubin Bal 
Dinamo Pet 0-4 Evis      
Record-Pha 4-0 Degt Pl-2 

Table:

 1.Vol'gar Volginskiy          6   4  1  1   8- 4  13  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Evis Ivanishchi             6   4  0  2  13- 9  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FC Melenki                  6   3  2  1   7- 3  11  [+]
 4.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy       6   3  1  2  12-11  10  
 5.Pishchevik Novlyanka        6   3  1  2  13-14  10  
 6.Everest Mezinovskiy         5   2  3  0   5- 1   9  
 7.Tempo Kosteryovo            4   2  1  1   7- 5   7  
 8.Dinamo Petushki             6   2  1  3   6-12   7  
 9.Nevskiy Vorsha              6   2  0  4   8-10   6  [+]
10.Record-Phaeton Alexandrov   6   1  1  4  10-11   4  
-----------------------------------------------------  
11.Rubin Balakirevo            5   1  1  3   5- 6   4  [-]
12.Degtyaryov Plant-2 Kovrov   6   0  2  4   4-12   2  

NB: Vympel Kovrov have become the Degtyaryov Plant second team.

Round 7
[Jul 7]
Nevskiy    - Everest   
Pishchevik - Opolye    
Melenki    - Dinamo Pet
Rubin Bal  - Record-Pha
[Jul 8]
Tempo      - Evis      
Degt Pl-2  - Vol'gar   

Round 8
[Jul 14]
Record-Pha - Everest   
Melenki    - Tempo     
Pishchevik - Nevskiy   
Dinamo Pet - Opolye    
[Jul 15]
Evis       - Vol'gar   
Rubin Bal  - Degt Pl-2 

Round 9
[Jul 20]
Nevskiy    - Evis      
Degt Pl-2  - Dinamo Pet
[Jul 21]
Vol'gar    - Everest   
Tempo      - Record-Pha
Melenki    - Opolye    
Pishchevik - Rubin Bal 

Round 10
[Jul 28]
Rubin Bal  - Melenki   
Nevskiy    - Record-Pha
Dinamo Pet - Vol'gar   
Tempo      - Pishchevik
[Jul 29]
Everest    - Evis      
Opolye     - Degt Pl-2 

Round 11
[Jul 21]
Pishchevik - Everest   
Nevskiy    - Melenki   
Rubin Bal  - Dinamo Pet
Evis       - Record-Pha
Vol'gar    - Opolye    
[Jul 22]
Tempo      - Degt Pl-2 



CLASS III
---------

ZONE NORTH-WEST

Round 1 [May 20]
Izumrud      3-0 Usad        
Water Utilit 2-1 Metallurg Kl
Nike Pokrov  3-0 Dinamo-2 Pet
Energetik    0-2 Kirzhach-TV 

Round 2 [May 27]
Nike Pokrov  1-0 FC Kirzhach 
Energetik    3-1 Usad        
Kirzhach-TV  2-3 Metallurg Kl
Water Utilit 0-2 Izumrud     

Round 3 [Jun 3]
Usad         2-3 Nike Pokrov 
Dinamo-2 Pet 2-3 Kirzhach-TV 
Metallurg Kl 4-1 Energetik   
FC Kirzhach  1-2 Water Utilit

Round 4
[Jun 10]
Nike Pokrov  4-3 Metallurg Kl
Energetik    1-1 Dinamo-2 Pet
Water Utilit 8-0 Usad        
[Jun 12]
Izumrud      2-1 FC Kirzhach 

Table:

1.Nike Pokrov                4   4  0  0  11- 5  12  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
2.Water Utilities Kirzhach   4   3  0  1  12- 4   9  [+]
3.Izumrud Karabanovo         3   3  0  0   7- 1   9  
4.Metallurg Kolchugino       4   2  0  2  11- 9   6  
5.Kirzhach-TV                3   2  0  1   7- 5   6  
6.Energetik Vladimir         4   1  1  2   5- 8   4  
7.Dinamo-2 Petushki          3   0  1  2   3- 7   1  
8.FC Kirzhach                3   0  0  3   2- 5   0  [-]
9.Usad Gorodishchi           4   0  0  4   3-17   0  [-]

NB: Name change: Torpedo Kirzhach to FC Kirzhach.
    Vol'gar-2 Volginskiy withdrew.

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Water Utilit - Dinamo-2 Pet
Nike Pokrov  - Kirzhach-TV 
Usad         - Kirzhach-TV 
Izumrud      - Metallurg Kl

Round 6 [Jun 23]
Dinamo-2 Pet - Izumrud     
Kirzhach-TV  - Water Utilit
Energetik    - Nike Pokrov 
Metallurg Kl - FC Kirzhach 

Round 7 [Jun 30]
FC Kirzhach  - Dinamo-2 Pet
Izumrud      - Kirzhach-TV 
Water Utilit - Energetik   
Usad         - Metallurg Kl

Round 8 [Jul 8]
Energetik    - Metallurg Kl
Nike Pokrov  - Usad        
Kirzhach-TV  - Dinamo-2 Pet
Water Utilit - FC Kirzhach 

Round 9 [Jul 15]
Dinamo-2 Pet - Usad        
Kirzhach-TV  - FC Kirzhach 
Energetik    - Izumrud     
Nike Pokrov  - Water Utilit

Round 10 [Jul 22]
Metallurg Kl - Dinamo-2 Pet
Kirzhach-TV  - Usad        
FC Kirzhach  - Energetik   
Izumrud      - Nike Pokrov 

Round 11 [Jul 29]
Usad         - Energetik   
FC Kirzhach  - Nike Pokrov 
Metallurg Kl - Kirzhach-TV 
Izumrud      - Water Utilit

Round 12 [Aug 5]
Metallurg Kl - Nike Pokrov 
Dinamo-2 Pet - Energetik   
Usad         - Water Utilit
FC Kirzhach  - Izumrud     

Round 13 [Aug 12]
Dinamo-2 Pet - Nike Pokrov 
Kirzhach-TV  - Energetik   
Metallurg Kl - Water Utilit
Usad         - Izumrud     

Round 14 [Aug 19]
Dinamo-2 Pet - Water Utilit
Kirzhach-TV  - Nike Pokrov 
Metallurg Kl - Izumrud     
FC Kirzhach  - Usad        

Round 15 [Aug 26]
Nike Pokrov  - Energetik   
FC Kirzhach  - Metallurg Kl
Izumrud      - Dinamo-2 Pet
Water Utilit - Kirzhach-TV 

Round 16 [Sep 2]
Energetik    - Water Utilit
Metallurg Kl - Usad        
Dinamo-2 Pet - FC Kirzhach 
Kirzhach-TV  - Izumrud     

Round 17 [Sep 9]
Izumrud      - Energetik   
Water Utilit - Nike Pokrov 
Usad         - Dinamo-2 Pet
FC Kirzhach  - Kirzhach-TV 

Round 18
[Sep 15]
Usad         - FC Kirzhach 
[Sep 16]
Energetik    - FC Kirzhach 
Nike Pokrov  - Izumrud     
Dinamo-2 Pet - Metallurg Kl


ZONE SOUTH-EAST

Round 1
[May 19]
Olympos KG   0-2 Vyatkino    
Kolos        5-1 Gornyak     
[May 20]
Lakinsk      2-1 Rasko       
Dobrynya     3-1 Dinamo-3 Pet

Round 2
[May 26]
Vyatkino     6-0 Rasko       
Olympos KG   1-1 Dobrynya    
[May 27]
Kolos        4-0 Lakinsk     
Gornyak      2-2 Dinamo-3 Pet

Round 3 [Jun 3]
Kolos        1-4 Olympos KG  
Dinamo-3 Pet 0-7 Vyatkino    
Rasko        0-3 Dobrynya    
Lakinsk      2-4 Gornyak     

Round 4 [Jun 10]
Kolos        1-1 Dobrynya    
Vyatkino     3-1 Lakinsk     
Rasko        2-0 Dinamo-3 Pet
Gornyak      0-3 Olympos KG  

Table:

1.FC Vyatkino                 4   4  0  0  18- 1  12  
----------------------------------------------------
2.Dobrynya Vladimir           4   2  2  0   8- 3   8  [+]
3.Kolos Kopnino               4   2  1  1  11- 6   7  
4.Olympos Krasnaya Gorbatka   4   2  1  1   8- 4   7  
5.Gornyak Andreyevo           4   1  1  2   7-12   4  
6.FC Lakinsk                  4   1  0  3   5-12   3  
7.Rasko Anopino               4   1  0  3   3-11   3  
8.Dinamo-3 Petushki           4   0  1  3   3-14   1  [+]

NB: ElevatorMelMash Gorokhovets and Klyazma Orgtrud withdrew.

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Rasko        - Olympos KG  
Vyatkino     - Kolos       
Gornyak      - Dobrynya    
Dinamo-3 Pet - Lakinsk     

Round 6 [Jun 23]
Olympos KG   - Dinamo-3 Pet
Dobrynya     - Lakinsk     
Kolos        - Rasko       
Gornyak      - Vyatkino    

Round 7 [Jun 30]
Lakinsk      - Olympos KG  
Dinamo-3 Pet - Kolos       
Rasko        - Gornyak     
Vyatkino     - Dobrynya    

Round 8
[Jul 7]
Vyatkino     - Olympos KG  
[Jul 8]
Gornyak      - Kolos       
Dinamo-3 Pet - Dobrynya    
Rasko        - Lakinsk     

Round 9
[Jul 14]
Dobrynya     - Olympos KG  
Rasko        - Vyatkino    
[Jul 15]
Lakinsk      - Kolos       
Dinamo-3 Pet - Gornyak     

Round 10
[Jul 21]
Vyatkino     - Dinamo-3 Pet
[Jul 22]
Olympos KG   - Kolos       
Gornyak      - Lakinsk     
Dobrynya     - Rasko       

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Olympos KG   - Gornyak     
Lakinsk      - Vyatkino    
[Jul 29]
Dobrynya     - Kolos       
Dinamo-3 Pet - Rasko       

Round 12
[Aug 4]
Olympos KG   - Rasko       
[Aug 5]
Kolos        - Vyatkino    
Dobrynya     - Gornyak     
Lakinsk      - Dinamo-3 Pet

Round 13
[Aug 11]
Vyatkino     - Gornyak     
Dinamo-3 Pet - Olympos KG  
[Aug 12]
Rasko        - Kolos       
Lakinsk      - Dobrynya    

Round 14
[Aug 18]
Kolos        - Dinamo-3 Pet
Gornyak      - Rasko       
[Aug 19]
Dobrynya     - Vyatkino    
Olympos KG   - Lakinsk     

VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2018
------------------------

First Round [May 30, Jun 13]
Trud Sobinka            0-3 0-4  GRAN Gus-Khrustalny
5th October Strunino    1-1 0-3  JUTEKS Kameshkovo
GVARDEYETS Kovrov       3-1 6-5  Avantgarde Verbovskiy
Luch-Athlete Vyazniki   0-2 0-7  ARRIAH Vladimir
FC Alexandrov District  0-1 0-3  DEGTYARYOV PLANT Kovrov
FC Vyatkino             4-1  -   Torpedo-3 Vladimir
STROITEL Kupreyevo        bye
FC MUROM-2                bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 11, 25]
Gran Gus-Khrustalny      -   -   Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov
Juteks Kameshkovo        -   -   Stroitel Kupreyevo
Gvardeyets Kovrov        -   -   Vyatkino/Torpedo-3 Vladimir
ARRIAH Vladimir          -   -   FC Murom-2

Semifinals [Aug 8, 22]
Gran/Degtyaryov Plant    -   -   Gvardeyets/Vyatkino/Torpedo-3 Vladimir
Juteks/Stroitel          -   -   ARRIAH/Murom-2

FINAL [Sep 5]


Source: Vladimir Region Football Federation (voff33.ru).


Voronezh Region

VORONEZH REGION 2018
====================

79th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [May 2. Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
Khimik Ross  0-5 ChernozyomAM [A.Panarin 3, D.Gevorgyan 6, 33 pen, S.Kolpakov 45, 89. Att: 200]
Olympic-2 NU 0-2 Spartak-2 Rs [V.Khakhubia 26, A.Kunakhov 90. Att: 100]
Strela       0-1 Rubin Vor    [A.Khodov 27. Att: 100]
Atom-2       0-3 Zvezda Ost   [V.Pavlenko 22, 54 pen, V.Nasonov 53. Att: 100]
Crystal      3-0 Locomotive-2 [N.Gubin 10, 83, A.Artyomov 34. Att: 400]

Round 2 
[May 5]
ChernozyomAM 4-0 Atom-2       [A.Panarin 5, 76, A.Savchenko 29, S.Petrov 61. Att: 70]
Crystal      2-2 Khimik Ross  [A.Artyomov 4, P.Averyanov 85 pen - A.Dolya 62, A.Mizyakin 90. Att: 200]
[May 6]
Rubin Vor    8-0 Locomotive-2 [A.Kornev 7, 41, I.Manokhin 30, 40, A.Khodov 54, 60, 71, M.Vasin 66. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Rs 1-0 Strela       [D.Gladkikh 72. Att: 300]
[Jun 13]
Torpedo Ram  - Olympic-2 NU

Round 3 
[May 12]
ChernozyomAM 6-2 Zvezda Ost   [S.Kolpakov 29, 48, 78, 80, R.Panarin 60, D.Gevorgyan 65 pen - 
[May 13]                       V.Pavlenko 56 pen, D.Grachov (CAM) 88 og. Att: 100]
Khimik Ross  0-1 Rubin Vor    [V.Golovin 87. Att: 70]
Strela       0-5 Torpedo Ram  [K.Ananyevskiy 19, V.Yuskin 35, Ye.Shenshin 37, 41, 55. Att: 100]
Locomotive-2 2-3 Spartak-2 Rs [D.Shekhovskikh 39, A.Rasulov 81 - V.Khakhubia 62, 
[ppd]                          A.Biryukov 69 pen, D.Gladkikh 71. Att: 200]
Atom-2       - Crystal     

Round 4 [Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
[May 19]
Crystal      1-3 Zvezda Ost   [N.Gubin 8 - I.Kochergin 29, R.Novikov 79, V.Pavlenko 90. Att: 300]
Olympic-2 NU 2-1 Strela       [L.Pavlov 32, Ye.Lukin 66 - A.Syomochkin 10. Att: 70]
[May 20]
Rubin Vor    0-1 Atom-2       [V.Agupov 90. Att: 30]
Spartak-2 Rs 1-0 Khimik Ross  [D.Gladkikh 17. Att: 300]
Torpedo Ram  6-1 Locomotive-2 [A.Shurupov (Loc) 33 og, M.Zvyagin 40, Ye.Shenshin 44, V.Yuskin 72, 
                               S.Krikliviy 73, K.Ananyevskiy 86 pen - V.Romasyov 90. Att: 100]
Round 5 
[May 26]
ChernozyomAM 9-1 Crystal      [S.Kolpakov 3, 34, 85, 88, A.Silkin 7, D.Gevorgyan 39, A.Panarin 43, 
[May 27]                       M.Belyayev 64, V.Latynin 78 - S.Grebennikov 86. Att: 100]
Atom-2       1-0 Spartak-2 Rs [A.Gaidukov 78. Att: 100]
Khimik Ross  0-2 Torpedo Ram  [I.Lee 70, A.Sokolskiy 90. Att: 100]
Locomotive-2 1-5 Olympic-2 NU [D.Moskalchenko 24 - L.Pavlov 20, I.Leskin 43, O.Berezin 34 pen, 62, 90. Att: 120]
[ppd]
Zvezda Ost   - Rubin Vor   

Round 6 
[Jun 2]
Rubin Vor    2-0 ChernozyomAM [Ye.Yeliseyev 88, N.Yeliseyev 90. Att: 300]
[Jun 3]
Zvezda Ost   3-1 Spartak-2 Rs [S.Yarotskiy 33, 73, Ye.Vetrenko 53 - A.Kunakhov 57. Att: 150]
Atom-2       1-2 Torpedo Ram  [N.Chunikhin 53 - I.Lee 61, S.Krikliviy 68. Att: 100]
Strela       8-3 Locomotive-2 [I.Bezotosniy 10, V.Korobkin 31, N.Plotnikov 34, M.Dmitriyev 41, A.Syomochkin 53, 66, 
[Jul 14]                       V.Petin 74, 90 - M.Sakuta 48, R.Shershnyov 72, A.Zimmermann 77 pen. Att: 20]
Khimik Ross  - Olympic-2 NU

Table:

 1.ChernozyomAgroMash Voronezh   5   4  0  1  24- 5  12  [C]
 2.Torpedo Ramon                 4   4  0  0  15- 2  12  
 3.Rubin Voronezh                5   4  0  1  12- 1  12  
 4.Spartak-2 Rossosh             6   4  0  2   8- 6  12  
 5.Zvezda Ostrogozhsk            4   3  0  1  11- 8   9  
 6.Olympic-2 Novaya Usman        3   2  0  1   7- 4   6  
 7.Atom-2 Novovoronezh           5   2  0  3   3- 9   6  
 8.Crystal Borisoglebsk          4   1  1  2   7-14   4  
 9.Strela Voronezh               5   1  0  4   9-12   3  
10.Khimik Rossosh                5   0  1  4   2-11   1  
11.Locomotive-2 Liski            6   0  0  6   7-33   0  

NB: Patrol Strelitsa and Rubin Voronezh have merged into Rubin Voronezh.
    Bars-1 Bobrov and SDO/TurboNasos Voronezh withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kolpakov (ChernozAM)  10
2.David Gevorgyan (ChernozAM)   4
  Artyom Khodov (Rubin)         4
  Alexander Panarin (ChernoAM)  4
  Vitaliy Pavlenko (Zvezda)     4
  Yegor Shenshin (Torpedo)      4
7.Oleg Berezin (Olympic-2)      3
  Dmitriy Gladkikh (Spartak-2)  3
  Nikolai Gubin (Crystal)       3
  Alexander Syomochkin (Strela) 3

Round 7 
[Jun 9]
Strela       - Khimik Ross 
Zvezda Ost   - Torpedo Ram 
Crystal      - Rubin Vor   
[Jun 10]
Atom-2       - Olympic-2 NU
Spartak-2 Rs - ChernozyomAM

Round 8 
[Jun 16]
Torpedo Ram  - ChernozyomAM
Olympic-2 NU - Zvezda Ost  
[Jun 17]
Crystal      - Spartak-2 Rs
Strela       - Atom-2      
Khimik Ross  - Locomotive-2

Round 9 
[Jun 23]
Zvezda Ost   - Strela      
ChernozyomAM - Olympic-2 NU
Crystal      - Torpedo Ram 
[Jun 24]
Atom-2       - Locomotive-2
Spartak-2 Rs - Rubin Vor   

Round 10 
[Jun 30]
Olympic-2 NU - Crystal     
Strela       - ChernozyomAM
[Jul 1]
Torpedo Ram  - Rubin Vor   
Locomotive-2 - Zvezda Ost  
Khimik Ross  - Atom-2      

Round 11 
[Jul 7]
Zvezda Ost   - Khimik Ross 
Crystal      - Strela      
Olympic-2 NU - Rubin Vor   
[Jul 8]
ChernozyomAM - Locomotive-2
Spartak-2 Rs - Torpedo Ram 

Round 12
Spartak-2 Rs - Olympic-2 NU
Rubin Vor    - Strela      
Locomotive-2 - Crystal     
ChernozyomAM - Khimik Ross 
Zvezda Ost   - Atom-2      

Round 13
Atom-2       - ChernozyomAM
Khimik Ross  - Crystal     
Locomotive-2 - Rubin Vor   
Strela       - Spartak-2 Rs
Olympic-2 NU - Torpedo Ram 

Round 14
Torpedo Ram  - Strela      
Spartak-2 Rs - Locomotive-2
Rubin Vor    - Khimik Ross 
Crystal      - Atom-2      
Zvezda Ost   - ChernozyomAM

Round 15
Zvezda Ost   - Crystal     
Atom-2       - Rubin Vor   
Khimik Ross  - Spartak-2 Rs
Locomotive-2 - Torpedo Ram 
Strela       - Olympic-2 NU

Round 16
Olympic-2 NU - Locomotive-2
Torpedo Ram  - Khimik Ross 
Spartak-2 Rs - Atom-2      
Rubin Vor    - Zvezda Ost  
Crystal      - ChernozyomAM

Round 17
ChernozyomAM - Rubin Vor   
Spartak-2 Rs - Zvezda Ost  
Torpedo Ram  - Atom-2      
Olympic-2 NU - Khimik Ross 
Locomotive-2 - Strela      

Round 18
Khimik Ross  - Strela      
Olympic-2 NU - Atom-2      
Torpedo Ram  - Zvezda Ost  
ChernozyomAM - Spartak-2 Rs
Rubin Vor    - Crystal     

Round 19
Spartak-2 Rs - Crystal     
ChernozyomAM - Torpedo Ram 
Zvezda Ost   - Olympic-2 NU
Atom-2       - Strela      
Locomotive-2 - Khimik Ross 

Round 20
Locomotive-2 - Atom-2      
Strela       - Zvezda Ost  
Olympic-2 NU - ChernozyomAM
Torpedo Ram  - Crystal     
Rubin Vor    - Spartak-2 Rs

Round 21
Rubin Vor    - Torpedo Ram 
Crystal      - Olympic-2 NU
ChernozyomAM - Strela      
Zvezda Ost   - Locomotive-2
Atom-2       - Khimik Ross 

Round 22
Khimik Ross  - Zvezda Ost  
Locomotive-2 - ChernozyomAM
Strela       - Crystal     
Rubin Vor    - Olympic-2 NU
Torpedo Ram  - Spartak-2 Rs



VORONEZH REGION I.PROSYANOI MEMORIAL (Second Level)
---------------------------------------------------

55th Edition

GROUP STAGE

Group North

Round 1
[Apr 29]
EcoNivaAgro  2-1  Nikolskoe
Khleborob    4-2  Kurbatovo
Potudan      3-3  Fakel Kolod
[Apr 30]
Semiluki     1-5  Kolos-Prido
Spartak Dav 11-0  Verkh.Khava

Round 2
[May 5]
Nikolskoe    2-1  Khleborob
[May 6]
Verkh.Khava  0-6  Semiluki
Fakel Kolod  2-3  Spartak Dav
Potudan      3-4  Kurbatovo
EcoNivaAgro  2-2  Kolos-Prido

Round 3
[May 12]
Khleborob    3-1  EcoNivaAgro
Semiluki     5-1  Fakel Kolod
Kolos-Prido  7-2  Verkh.Khava
[May 13]
Potudan      1-2  Nikolskoe
Spartak Dav  0-4  Kurbatovo

Round 4
[May 19]
Nikolskoe    0-1  Spartak Dav
Khleborob    4-0  Potudan    
[May 20]
Fakel Kolod  1-4  Kolos-Prido
Kurbatovo    0-1  Semiluki   
EcoNivaAgro  6-2  Verkh.Khava

Round 5
[May 26]
Kolos-Prido  4-1  Kurbatovo  
Spartak Dav  4-3  Khleborob  
Semiluki     1-0  Nikolskoe  
Verkh.Khava  5-5  Fakel Kolod
[May 27]
Potudan      1-2  EcoNivaAgro

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Nikolskoe    1-1  Kolos-Prido
Khleborob    2-1  Semiluki   
[Jun 3]
Potudan      0-0  Spartak Dav
EcoNivaAgro 10-0  Fakel Kolod
Kurbatovo    3-0  Verkh.Khava

Table:

 1.Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk   6   4  2  0  23- 8  14  
 2.EcoNivaAgro Shchuchye        6   4  1  1  23- 9  13  
 3.Spartak Davydovka            6   4  1  1  19- 9  13  
 4.Khleborob Khokholskiy        6   4  0  2  17-10  12  
------------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Semiluki                  6   4  0  2  15- 8  12  
 6.FC Kurbatovo                 6   3  0  3  14-12   9  
 7.FC Nikolskoe                 6   2  1  3   6- 7   7  
 8.Potudan Repyovka             6   0  2  4   8-15   2  
 9.Fakel Kolodezny              6   0  2  4  12-30   2  
10.FC Verkhnyaya Khava          6   0  1  5   9-38   1  

NB: Name changes: Nike Nikolskoe to FC Nikolskoe; FC Khokhol to Khleborob Khokholskiy.
    Nike/Hurricane Semiluki, Atlant Novaya Usman, and VND-2 Somovo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Kalashnikov (Kolos-Pr) 15
2.Maxim Smotrov (Khleborob)       7

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Verkh.Khava  -  Nikolskoe  
Semiluki     -  Potudan    
[Jun 11]
Fakel Kolod  -  Kurbatovo  
Kolos-Prido  -  Khleborob  
Spartak Dav  -  EcoNivaAgro

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Khleborob    -  Verkh.Khava
Nikolskoe    -  Fakel Kolod
[Jun 17]
Spartak Dav  -  Semiluki   
Potudan      -  Kolos-Prido
EcoNivaAgro  -  Kurbatovo  

Round 9
[Jun 23]
Verkh.Khava  -  Potudan    
Kolos-Prido  -  Spartak Dav
[Jun 24]
Kurbatovo    -  Nikolskoe  
Fakel Kolod  -  Khleborob  
Semiluki     -  EcoNivaAgro

Group Center

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Pavlovsk     1-3  Kalach
Liski Sugar  3-3  Sr. Ikorets
[Apr 30]
Kolos Petr   3-1  Vorobyovka
Druzhba Slo  2-1  TechCenter
[May 1]
Bars-1       7-0  Salute But

Round 2
[May 5]
Sr. Ikorets  3-1  Salute But
Pavlovsk     3-0  Liski Sugar
Kolos Petr   3-2  TechCenter
Bars-1       4-0  Druzhba Slo
[May 9]
Kalach       7-1  Vorobyovka

Round 3
[May 9]
Kolos Petr   1-1  Bars-1
[May 12]
Druzhba Slo  0-0  Salute But
Liski Sugar  1-3  Vorobyovka
Sr. Ikorets  2-2  Pavlovsk
[May 13]
TechCenter   3-6  Kalach

Round 4
[May 19]
Bars-1       1-3  Kalach     
Druzhba Slo  1-1  Kolos Petr 
Vorobyovka   4-1  Sr. Ikorets
[May 20]
Salute But   0-3  Pavlovsk   
TechCenter   4-1  Liski Sugar

Round 5
[May 26]
Kalach       2-1  Druzhba Slo
Kolos Petr   3-0  Salute But 
Liski Sugar  0-5  Bars-1     
Vorobyovka   1-3  Pavlovsk   
[May 27]
Sr. Ikorets  1-4  TechCenter 

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Kolos Petr   3-4  Kalach     
Bars-1       5-1  Sr. Ikorets
Druzhba Slo  0-0  Liski Sugar
[Jun 3]
TechCenter   1-1  Pavlovsk   
Salute But   5-3  Vorobyovka 

Table:

 1.FC Kalach                 6   6  0  0  25-10  18  
 2.Bars-1 Bobrov             6   4  1  1  23- 5  13  [-]
 3.FC Pavlovsk               6   3  2  1  13- 7  11  
 4.Kolos Petropavlovka       6   3  2  1  14- 9  11  
---------------------------------------------------
 5.TechCenter Kantemirovka   6   2  1  3  15-14   7  [+]
 6.FC Vorobyovka             6   2  0  4  13-20   6  
 7.Druzhba Sloboda           6   1  3  2   4- 8   6  
 8.FC Sredniy Ikorets        6   1  2  3  11-19   5  
 9.Salute Buturlinovka       6   1  1  4   6-19   4  
10.FC Liski Sugar            6   0  2  4   5-18   2  

NB: Name change: FC Sloboda to Druzhba.
    EcoNivaAgro Bobrov withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Diskiy (Vorobyovka) 8
  Sergei Ulanov (Bars-1)       8
3.Alexander Boldyshev (Kalach) 7
4.Nikita Chechenev (Kalach)    6
  Dmitriy Popov (Pavlovsk)     6

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Pavlovsk     -  Bars-1     
Liski Sugar  -  Kolos Petr 
[Jun 11]
Vorobyovka   -  TechCenter 
Sr. Ikorets  -  Druzhba Slo
Kalach       -  Salute But 

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Kalach       -  Liski Sugar
Kolos Petr   -  Sr. Ikorets
Druzhba Slo  -  Pavlovsk   
Bars-1       -  Vorobyovka 
[Jun 17]
Salute But   -  TechCenter 

Round 9
[Jun 23]
Vorobyovka   -  Druzhba Slo
Pavlovsk     -  Kolos Petr 
Liski Sugar  -  Salute But 
[Jun 24]
TechCenter   -  Bars-1     
Sr. Ikorets  -  Kalach     

Group East

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Vector       0-1  Sokol Ertil
Anna         1-2  Druzhba Ark
Povorino     4-0  Khopyor
[Apr 30]
Olympos Tal  3-3  YKSP
[May 1]
ChemMach     2-5  GMBP Rhythm

Round 2
[May 5]
YKSP         1-2  Anna
Sokol Ertil  0-0  Povorino
[May 6]
GMBP Rhythm  5-3  Olympos Tal
Khopyor      1-1  ChemMach
[Jun 30]
Vector        -   Druzhba Ark

Round 3 [May 13]
Povorino     2-3  Vector
ChemMach     2-0  Sokol Ertil
Olympos Tal  1-2  Khopyor
Anna         1-3  GMBP Rhythm
Druzhba Ark  1-5  YKSP

Round 4
[May 19]
Sokol Ertil  1-3  Olympos Tal
GMBP Rhythm  5-1  Druzhba Ark
Vector       3-0  YKSP       
[May 20]
Povorino    10-3  ChemMach   
Khopyor      7-1  Anna       

Round 5
[May 26]
YKSP         1-3  GMBP Rhythm
[May 27]
Olympos Tal  3-3  Povorino   
Druzhba Ark  1-4  Khopyor    
ChemMach     0-6  Vector     
Anna         4-1  Sokol Ertil

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Vector       0-0  GMBP Rhythm
Sokol Ertil  3-1  Druzhba Ark
[Jun 3]
Povorino     8-1  Anna       
Khopyor      1-1  YKSP       
ChemMach     6-2  Olympos Tal

Table:

 1.GMBP Rhythm Gribanovskiy   6   5  1  0  21- 8  16  
 2.FC Povorino                6   3  2  1  27-10  11  
 3.Khopyor Novokhopyorsk      6   3  2  1  15- 9  11  
 4.Vector Panino              5   3  1  1  12- 3  10  
----------------------------------------------------
 5.Sokol Ertil                6   2  1  3   6-10   7  
 6.ChemMach Borisoglebsk      6   2  1  3  14-24   7  
 7.FC Anna                    6   2  0  4  10-22   6  
 8.YKSP Yelan-Kolenovskiy     6   1  2  3  11-13   5  
 9.Olympos Talovaya           6   1  2  3  15-20   5  
10.Druzhba Arkhangelskoe      5   1  0  4   6-18   3  

NB: Name change: Phoenix Yelan-Kolenovskiy to YKSP.
    FC Yelan-Koleno withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Averyanov (Povorino) 13
2.Yevgeniy Prikhodko (Vector)     7
3.Artyom Yefanov (GMBP Rhythm)    6

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Druzhba Ark  -  Povorino   
Anna         -  ChemMach   
Olympos Tal  -  Vector     
[Jun 11]
GMBP Rhythm  -  Khopyor    
YKSP         -  Sokol Ertil

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Sokol Ertil  -  GMBP Rhythm
Vector       -  Khopyor    
[Jun 17]
Olympos Tal  -  Anna       
ChemMach     -  Druzhba Ark
Povorino     -  YKSP       

Round 9
[Jun 23]
YKSP         -  ChemMach   
GMBP Rhythm  -  Povorino   
[Jun 24]
Khopyor      -  Sokol Ertil
Druzhba Ark  -  Olympos Tal
Anna         -  Vector     

Group South

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Verkh. Mamon  1-7  Kantemirovka
Tempo         3-1  Cementnik
Rodina        3-0  Kamenka
Kolos Lisk    8-1  Kotoffey 
[Apr 30]
Don           2-4  Olkhovatka

Round 2
[May 5]
Kantemirovka  6-0  Olkhovatka
Kamenka       8-0  Don
Kotoffey      0-3  Rodina
Tempo         8-4  Verkh. Mamon
[May 6]
Cementnik     3-3  Kolos Lisk

Round 3
[May 12]
Tempo         0-2  Kantemirovka
Kolos Lisk    9-0  Verkh. Mamon
Olkhovatka    4-2  Kamenka
[May 13]
Don           0-4  Kotoffey
Rodina        6-1  Cementnik

Round 4
[May 19]
Tempo         3-3  Kolos Lisk  
Verkh. Mamon  0-4  Rodina      
Kotoffey      6-5  Olkhovatka  
Kantemirovka  7-1  Kamenka     
[May 20]
Cementnik     9-2  Don         

Round 5
[May 26]
Kolos Lisk    0-3  Kantemirovka
Olkhovatka    4-1  Cementnik   
Kamenka       3-0  Kotoffey    
[May 27]
Rodina        3-1  Tempo       
Don           4-0  Verkh. Mamon

Round 6
[Jun 2]
Kantemirovka  0-3  Kotoffey    
Kolos Lisk    0-8  Rodina      
Verkh. Mamon  4-4  Olkhovatka  
[Jun 3]
Tempo        12-0  Don         
Cementnik     3-6  Kamenka     

Table:

 1.Rodina Popovka           6   6  0  0  27- 2  18  
 2.FC Kantemirovka          6   5  0  1  25- 5  15  
 3.Tempo Boguchar           6   3  1  2  27-13  10  
 4.FC Olkhovatka            6   3  1  2  21-21  10  
--------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Kamenka               6   3  0  3  20-17   9  
 6.Kotoffey Zhuravka        6   3  0  3  14-19   9  
 7.Kolos Liskinskiy         6   2  2  2  23-18   8  
 8.Cementnik Podgorenskiy   6   1  1  4  18-24   4  
 9.Don Pavlovsk             6   1  0  5   8-37   3  [+]
10.FC Verkhniy Mamon        6   0  1  5   9-36   1  

NB: Name change: Arsenal Kamenka to FC Kamenka.

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Shevchenko (Tempo)   10
2.Denis Glushkov (Rodina)     9
  Victor Godyk (Tempo)        9
4.Alexander Zhuikov (Kamenka) 8

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Kotoffey      -  Cementnik   
Kamenka       -  Verkh. Mamon
Olkhovatka    -  Tempo       
[Jun 11]
Don           -  Kolos Lisk  
Rodina        -  Kantemirovka

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Kolos Lisk    -  Olkhovatka  
Tempo         -  Kamenka     
Verkh. Mamon  -  Kotoffey    
Kantemirovka  -  Cementnik   
[Jun 17]
Rodina        -  Don         

Round 9
[Jun 23]
Kotoffey      -  Tempo       
Kamenka       -  Kolos Lisk  
Olkhovatka    -  Rodina      
Kantemirovka  -  Don         
[Jun 24]
Cementnik     -  Verkh. Mamon


VORONEZH REGION SUPER CUP 2018
------------------------------

[Apr 22, Novovoronezh, Start Stadium]

CHERNOZYOMAGROMASH Voronezh  2-0  Zvezda Ostrogozhsk
  [A.Bolgov 49, 66. Att: 200]


VORONEZH REGION CUP 2018
------------------------

First Round

[Apr 29]
TORPEDO Ramon        4-0  Strela Voronezh
  [V.Yuskin 26, 37, 39, M.Zvyagin 78. Att: 100]
Atom-2 Novovoronezh  2-4  RUBIN Voronezh
  [D.Kretinin 36, V.Shitenkov 73 - I.Manokhin 11, 21 pen, 32 pen, V.Golovin 80. Att: 100]
[May 10]
Locomotive-2 Liski   0-11 SPARTAK Rossosh
  [I.Gruznov 7, 19, 28, M.Rozhkov 9 pen, A.Biryukov 26, S.Fedotov 37, 51, 
   A.Komarov 42, 63, Ya.Popov 62, N.Ponin 67. Att: 130]
Khimik Rossosh       -/-  Crystal Borisoglebsk
  [Both clubs withdrew]

Quarterfinals [Jun 27]

Torpedo Ramon        -  ChernozyomAgroMash Voronezh
Rubin Voronezh       -  Olympic-2 Novaya Usman
Spartak Rossosh      -  Locomotive Liski
ZVEZDA Ostrogozhsk   bye  [were to play the winners of Khimik vs. Crystal]

Semifinals [Jul 11, Aug 1]

Torpedo/ChernozAM    -  Spartak Ross/Locomotive Lis
Rubin/Olympic-2      -  Zvezda Ostrogozhsk

FINAL [Aug 11]


Sources: Voronezh Region Football Federation (voronezhfootball.nagradion.ru);
         Voronezh Region Trade Union Sport Club (vsportclub.ru).


2017 (4th and 5th level).

2017/18 (1st to 3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitsky and Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Andrei Balitsky (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru) and Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 14 Jun 2018

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitsky, Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.