Russia 2020


AFL (2020)| Fifth Level (2020; includes some sixth level leagues)| Sixth Level Moscow Region (link to separate file)| Sixth Level Rostov Region (link to separate file)| Sixth Level Sankt-Peterburg Region (link to separate file)


AFL

Center | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals


Third Division (AFL) Center 2020

AFL CENTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
============================ 

Round 1 [Aug 30. Total Att: 400; Average: 200]
Atom           3-1 Yelets         [D.Sapelnikov 8, I.Borsyakov 10, S.Kolpakov 36 - S.Belousov 80 pen. Att: 300]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 FA Tambov      [S.Gavrilov 45, 54, A.Avramenko 49 pen. Att: 100]
Avantgarde-2 K 3-1 Oryol          [Yu.Makhankov 15, 66, A.Matveyev 78 - M.Nikolayev 25 pen. Behind closed doors]

Round 2 [Sep 5. Total Att: 300; Average: 150]
Yelets         0-2 Locomotive Lis [D.Avramenko 12 pen, D.Dmitriyev 19. Att: 100]
Oryol          1-2 Atom           [D.Alyokhin 11 - D.Lutai 43, M.Belyayev 85. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg OEMW 2-1 Avantgarde-2 K [V.Shatalov 26, D.Mikhalitsyn 37 - A.Matveyev 67. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Sep 12. Total Att: 425; Average: 142]
Locomotive Lis 1-2 Oryol          [B.Trifonov 31 - D.Andriyakhin 56, A.Luksha 80. Att: 150]
Atom           1-1 Metallurg OEMW [S.Kolpakov 54 - S.Barkalov 52. Att: 200]
FA Tambov      0-0 Yelets         [Att: 75]

Round 4 [Sep 19. Total Att: 180; Average: 90]
Avantgarde-2 K 0-6 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 6, 40, 73, Yu.Makhankov (Ava) 61 og, A.Mamontov 76, 89. Att: 80]
Metallurg OEMW 0-1 Locomotive Lis [D.Kotov 80 pen. Att: 100]
Oryol          0-0 FA Tambov      [Behind closed doors]

Round 5 [Sep 26]
Locomotive Lis 5-0 Avantgarde-2 K [D.Avramenko 22, B.Trifonov 41, A.Garmanov 43, D.Kotov 65, 83. Behind closed doors]
FA Tambov      0-3 Metallurg OEMW [A.Frolov 25 pen, 63, A.Fyodorov 50. Att: 80]
Yelets         3-1 Oryol          [A.Molodtsov 34, D.Lenyo 72, V.Sotnikov 90 - I.Shcherbakov 51. Behind closed doors]

Round 6 [Sep 30. Total Att: 170; Average: 85]
Atom           1-1 Locomotive Lis [S.Myagkiy 35 - I.Fateyev 88. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg OEMW 3-0 Yelets         [S.Vasilyev 25, 55, S.Kudrin 71. Att: 70]
Avantgarde-2 K 3-4 FA Tambov      [Yu.Makhankov 15, I.Ivachenkov 31, 41 - D.Mishutin 49 pen, 
                                   R.Zherebyatyev 69, A.Mukharenov 71, 74. Att: 100] 
Round 7 [Oct 3]
FA Tambov      0-3 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 27 pen, 87, D.Khlamov 89. Att: 50]
Yelets         1-0 Avantgarde-2 K [A.Samodaikin (Ava) 53 og. Att: 200]
Oryol          3-0 Metallurg OEMW [Technical result]

Round 8 [Oct 10]
Yelets         0-1 Atom           [A.Akulov 75. Behind closed doors]
FA Tambov      0-6 Locomotive Lis [N.Burdykin 4, I.Fateyev 9, S.Gavrilov 54, 77, Z.Shurupov 71, 90. Att: 50]
Oryol          2-1 Avantgarde-2 K [A.Luksha 19, D.Umrikhin 68 - M.Petrishchev 90. Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Oct 17]
Atom           2-0 Oryol          [S.Kolpakov 10 pen, S.Tonkikh 84. Att: 0]
Locomotive Lis 0-0 Yelets         [Att: 0]
Avantgarde-2 K 3-0 Metallurg OEMW [Technical result]

Round 10 [Oct 21. All matches played behind closed doors]
Metallurg OEMW 0-2 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 59 pen, D.Lutai 90]
Oryol          1-2 Locomotive Lis [A.Luksha 76 - A.Smirnov 7, A.Garmanov 80]
Yelets         5-0 FA Tambov      [A.Roldugin 18, 64, D.Malikov 42, A.Molodtsov 59, V.Sotnikov 80]

Round 11 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Oct 24]
FA Tambov      1-4 Oryol          [K.Losev 34 pen - A.Luksha 72, 85, M.Morozov 81, Ye.Simakov 87]
[Oct 25]
Atom           1-0 Avantgarde-2 K [D.Lutai 54]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 Metallurg OEMW [Technical result]

Round 12 [Oct 31]
Avantgarde-2 K 1-3 Locomotive Lis [S.Yarygin 18 pen - B.Trifonov 36, S.Gavrilov 48 pen, D.Kotov 86. Att: 70]
Oryol          0-1 Yelets         [S.Belousov 45 pen. Att: 0]
Metallurg OEMW 2-0 FA Tambov      [A.Fyodorov 26, S.Vasilyev 28. Att: 0]

Round 13 [Nov 7. All matches played behind closed doors]
Locomotive Lis 2-1 Atom           [S.Gavrilov 15, A.Struchkov 74 - D.Lutai 7]
Yelets         3-0 Metallurg OEMW [Technical result]
FA Tambov      5-3 Avantgarde-2 K [M.Usanin 8, A.Yevtin 28 pen, T.Ugryumov 40, R.Zherebyatyev 50, 
                                   A.Popov 78 - I.Pozdnyakov 42, 57 pen, B.Gorodov 74]
Round 14 [Nov 14]
Atom           6-0 FA Tambov      [D.Lavlinskiy 7, D.Yakunin 37, 65, S.Kolpakov 51, 58, D.Sapelnikov 74. Att: 0]
Avantgarde-2 K 1-2 Yelets         [I.Pozdnyakov 48 pen - A.Tverdokhlebov 15, V.Kolchenko 36. Att: 50]
Metallurg OEMW 3-2 Oryol          [A.Fyodorov 30, S.Vasilyev 62 pen, S.Barkalov 69 - M.Nikolayev 18, 28. Att: 0]

Final Table:

1.Locomotive Liski            12   9  2  1  29- 6  29  [1 1 0 3-2 4] Champions of Center
2.Atom Novovoronezh           12   9  2  1  29- 6  29  [0 1 1 2-3 1]
3.FC Yelets                   12   6  2  4  16-11  20  
4.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  12   5  1  6  14-19  16  [0-3]
5.FC Oryol                    12   4  1  7  17-19  13  [3-0]
6.Football Academy Tambov     12   2  2  8  10-38   8  [+]
7.Avantgarde-2 Kursk          12   2  0 10  16-32   6  

NB: Last season champions FC Krasny/SSAPEST Smolensk and Fakel-2 Voronezh were admitted to the professional league, 
      while Torpedo Volzhskiy, Spartak Rossosh, FC Kaluga-2, FC Tambov-2, and Metallurg-2 Lipetsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kolpakov (Atom)            11
2.Sergei Gavrilov (Locomotive Ls)    6
3.Artyom Luksha (Oryol)              5
4.Dmitriy Kotov (Locomotive Ls)      4
  Denis Lutai (Atom)                 4
  Sergei Vasilyev (Metallurg OEMW)   4 
 
AFL CENTER CUP 2020
-------------------

Quarterfinals

[Sep 16]
Atom Novovoronezh  1-2  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov
  [A.Akulov 33 - V.Rosenberg 27, A.Shurlov 61. Att: 200]
FC YELETS          2-1  Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
  [A.Roldugin 23, V.Sotnikov 90+ - S.Gorbatenko 90+. Att: 100]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski   3-1  Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol
  [R.Romanenko 15, N.Burdykin 68, S.Gavrilov 77 - A.Frolov 50 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 23]
FC ORYOL           3-1  Avantgarde-2 Kursk
  [A.Miroshkin 5, D.Kopylov 33, D.Alyokhin 47 - D.Stepanov 25. Behind closed doors]

Semifinals [Oct 7, 28]

Football Academy Tambov  1-2 1-3  FC YELETS
  [1. D.Skrypnikov 42 - A.Molodtsov 14, 34. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Popov 81 - A.Molodtsov 22, D.Malikov 44, D.Lenyo 66. Behind closed doors]
FC Oryol                 1-2 0-0  LOCOMOTIVE Liski
  [1. D.Umrikhin 64 - S.Gavrilov 4, D.Avramenko 24 pen. Att: 450]
  [2. Behind closed doors]

FINAL [Nov 11, Voronezh, Locomotive Stadium]

Locomotive Liski  5-1  FC Yelets
  [S.Gavrilov 5, 24, A.Garmanov 21, D.Avramenko 44, V.Nagorniy 79 - A.Khromykh 90]
 

Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2020
 
AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
==============================================

NB: The competition is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.
Originally, the championship with 10 participants should have been played
in two groups of five teams followed by a play-off stage.

Participants:

Group A

FC Blagoveshchensk
Luch Vladivostok
Arctic Yakutsk
SKA-2 Khabarovsk
Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  [+]

Group B

FC Nogliki                    [C]
RSFSS Neryungri
Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure     [+]
Ocean Nakhodka                [+]
FC Belogorsk                  [+] 


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2020

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) 2020
=============================

MOSCOW FOOTBALL FEDERATION PRESIDENT'S WINTER CUP 2020
------------------------------------------------------

Group A

Round 1 [Jan 29]
Lokomotiv U18 2-0 Zelenograd   
Khimki        3-1 ORA #5       
Strogino U18  2-0 Rodina       

Round 2 [Feb 5]
Rodina        0-1 Zelenograd   
Strogino U18  1-5 ORA #5       
Lokomotiv U18 0-0 Khimki       

Round 3 [Feb 12]
Khimki        2-1 Zelenograd    
Lokomotiv U18 3-1 Strogino U18 
Rodina        0-5 ORA #5       

Round 4 [Feb 19]
Zelenograd    2-3 ORA #5       
Lokomotiv U18 3-0 Rodina       
Khimki        2-3 Strogino U18 

Round 5 [Feb 26]
Strogino U18  2-1 Zelenograd   
Khimki        3-0 Rodina       
Lokomotiv U18 3-1 ORA #5       

Final Table:

1.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      5   4  0  1  16- 6  12  
2.FC Khimki              5   3  1  1  10- 5  10  [0-0]
3.Lokomotiv Moskva U18   5   3  1  1   8- 3  10  [0-0]
4.Strogino Moskva U18    5   3  0  2   9-11   9  
5.FC Zelenograd          5   1  0  4   5- 9   3  
6.Rodina Moskva          5   0  0  5   0-14   0  

Group B

Round 1 [Jan 29]
CSKA U18      0-1 Rosich       
Lokomotiv U19 3-2 Strogino-2   
Torpedo U18   1-1 Smena        

Round 2 [Feb 5]
Smena         0-1 Rosich       
Strogino-2    1-1 Torpedo U18  
CSKA U18      4-3 Lokomotiv U19

Round 3 [Feb 12]
Lokomotiv U19 0-1 Rosich       
Torpedo U18   2-0 CSKA U18     
Strogino-2    3-3 Smena        

Round 4 [Feb 19]
Strogino-2    1-3 Rosich       
CSKA U18      2-0 Smena        
Lokomotiv U19 1-0 Torpedo U18  

Round 5 [Feb 26]
Torpedo U18   1-3 Rosich       
Lokomotiv U19 3-1 Smena        
CSKA U18      2-1 Strogino-2   

Final Table:

1.Rosich Moskovskiy      5   5  0  0   9- 2  15  
2.CSKA Moskva U18        5   3  0  2   8- 7   9  [4-3]
3.Lokomotiv Moskva U19   5   3  0  2  10- 8   9  [3-4]
4.Torpedo Moskva U18     5   1  2  2   5- 6   5  
5.Strogino-2 Moskva      5   0  2  3   8-12   2  [3-3]
6.Smena Moskva           5   0  2  3   5-10   2  [3-3]

Play-Offs [Mar 4]

For 11th Place
Rodina Moskva         3-0  Smena Moskva

For 9th Place
FC Zelenograd         5-3  Strogino-2 Moskva

For 7th Place
Strogino Moskva U18   1-1  Torpedo Moskva U18    [pen 4-3]

For 5th Place
Lokomotiv Moskva U18  3-2  Lokomotiv Moskva U19

For 3rd Place
FC Khimki             2-1  CSKA Moskva U18

FINAL [Mar 6]

ORA #5 Yegoryevsk  3-1  Rosich Moskovskiy
  [A.Popovich, M.Kainov, R.Polkovnikov - A.Grigoryan]


FIRST STAGE

Round 1
[Jul 22]
Rosich      0-0 Sakhalinets
Youth FS    2-3 Rodina-2    [V.Solomakha 45, V.Novikov 53 - R.Lomanov 7, A.Filippov 17, K.Dubnikov 81]
SS #75      2-0 Hephaistos  [Ye.Yevgenyev 5, ? 74]
Lokomotiv-2 0-1 Setun-Kunts [R.Hanakayev 85]
Burevestnik 2-1 Labour Res  [? 69, ? 87 - E.Asriyants 43]
[Jul 23]
Zelenograd  3-0 Smena       [A.Bovtalo 45, S.Kutuzov 68, K.Biryukov 90]
Heraklion   1-1 Summer Rain [V.Sukhanov 8 pen - S.Romanovich 5]

Round 2
[Jul 28]
Sakhalinets 7-1 Burevestnik [D.Ostrovskiy 21, Ts.Badishyan 29, 88, E.Melkonyan 72, 
[Jul 29]                     A.Sankov 85, I.Rubtsov 87, G.Shonia 90 - Ye.Orlov 56]
Zelenograd  1-0 SS #75      [S.Kutuzov 83]
Smena       1-2 Rodina-2    [V.Yerin 55 - D.Xayrullin 19, D.Lopatin 90]
Setun-Kunts 2-3 Summer Rain [E.Hovhannisyan 36, R.Hanakayev 68 - A.Kuksov 53, A.Krupodyor 75, A.Ornat 84]
Heraklion   0-1 Rosich      [K.Kadeyev 87]
Youth FS    5-0 Labour Res  [V.Solomakha 30, 47, V.Novikov 51, V.Filonov 68, D.Kukharchuk 76 pen]
Hephaistos  2-2 Lokomotiv-2

Round 3 [Aug 4]
Lokomotiv-2 1-3 Zelenograd  [Belikov 67 pen - M.Karetnikov 12, 61, S.Kutuzov 51 pen]
Rodina-2    8-1 Labour Res  [D.Tikhonov 16, K.Dubnikov 24 pen, 72, 83, N.Kosyrev 45, 
                             S.Apozyan 51, 65, A.Levshuk 87 - S.Mamontov 64]
Youth FS    1-2 Sakhalinets [V.Novikov 43 - I.Rubtsov 13, 40]
Summer Rain 0-0 Hephaistos 
Rosich      9-0 Setun-Kunts [A.Belomyttsev 21, I.Yerokhin 29, K.Kadeyev 44, A.Grigoryan 49, 51, 
                             A.Elyazyan 53, T.Izmailov 66, 83, Ye.Sherenkov 80]
SS #75      4-1 Smena      
Burevestnik 0-2 Heraklion  

Round 4 [Aug 7]
Sakhalinets 0-2 Rodina-2    [K.Dubnikov 4 pen, D.Lopatin 89]
Zelenograd  3-2 Summer Rain [D.Gudayev 6, K.Biryukov 69, S.Kutuzov 78 - O.Yolkin 56, V.Martyanov 87]
Rosich      8-0 Hephaistos  [V.Katayev 11 pen, T.Izmailov 16, I.Yerokhin 35, A.Grigoryan 45 pen, 
                             A.Kashtanov 53, A.Minasyan 63, 85, D.Mishin 88]
SS #75      5-1 Lokomotiv-2 [N.Demchenko 37, Ye.Yevgenyev 42, N.Yelfimov 44, 57, V.Brovko 77 pen - ? 29]
Heraklion   0-5 Youth FS   
Setun-Kunts 0-2 Burevestnik
Smena       1-0 Labour Res 

Round 5 [Aug 12]
Rodina-2    0-3 Heraklion   [D.Talikin 42 pen, I.Zaziy 80, Ye.Ruchkin 86]
Rosich      3-0 Zelenograd  [A.Kashtanov 33, 66, A.Grigoryan 48]
Summer Rain 0-3 SS #75      [L.Imedashvili 59, I.Yefimov 62, V.Brovko 86 pen]
Youth FS    6-2 Setun-Kunts [V.Solomakha-3, Pestryachov, M.Chetverikov, A.Shkoda - ?]
Burevestnik 1-8 Hephaistos 
Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Smena      
Sakhalinets 3-0 Labour Res 

Round 6
[Aug 19]
SS #75      0-0 Rosich     
Zelenograd 18-1 Burevestnik [A.Bovtalo 4, S.Kutuzov 5, 18 pen, 23, 32, 38, 48, N.Rygin 11, K.Biryukov 14, 
                             A.Klyuyev 41, K.Semyonov 50, D.Adushev 67, D.Lemenchuk 71, 74, 
                             M.Karetnikov 81, 82, A.Belyakov 86, V.Vorobyov 90 - Ignatov 45]
Hephaistos  0-2 Youth FS   
Smena       1-4 Sakhalinets
Heraklion   5-0 Labour Res 
Lokomotiv-2 1-2 Summer Rain [S.Alborov (SR) 37 og - A.Ornat 62 pen, D.Medov 90+1]
[Aug 20]
Setun-Kunts 1-5 Rodina-2    [R.Hanakayev 18 pen - N.Kosyrev 11, N.Yeryomenko 16, D.Xayrullin 69, 75, K.Dubnikov 72 pen]

Round 7 [Aug 26]
Rodina-2    4-3 Hephaistos  [D.Tikhonov 2, K.Danilin 39, 75, E.Tovmasyan 89 pen - Ye.Yeskin 40, 63, A.Logvinov 50]
Youth FS    1-3 Zelenograd  [V.Solomakha 67 - S.Kutuzov 45+1 pen, 65, M.Karetnikov 80]
Rosich      2-0 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Elyazyan 26, I.Yerokhin 45]
Sakhalinets 1-0 Heraklion  
Burevestnik 1-6 SS #75     
Summer Rain 1-3 Smena       [S.Chernogayev 23 - G.Ketov 58, I.Busayev 58, Ye.Popov 60]
Labour Res  2-2 Setun-Kunts

Round 8 [Sep 2]
Zelenograd  0-4 Rodina-2    [E.Tovmasyan 25 pen, M.Pichugin 30, A.Hametov 70, A.Zakorko 83]
Rosich      3-1 Summer Rain [A.Elyazyan 13, I.Yerokhin 35, A.Sergeyev 70 - O.Yolkin 45]
SS #75      1-1 Youth FS    [? - M.Chetverikov]
Sakhalinets 4-1 Setun-Kunts
Smena       1-4 Heraklion  
Lokomotiv2 12-0 Burevestnik
Hephaistos  2-5 Labour Res 

Round 9
[Sep 9]
Rosich      7-0 Smena       [A.Kashtanov 7, 10, 50, A.Sergeyev 15, A.Elyazyan 18, 64, A.Minasyan 45]
Labour Res  2-7 Zelenograd  [Naumenko 11, E.Asriyants 78 - A.Lukyanov 17, M.Karetnikov 51, 59, D.Gudayev 58, S.Kutuzov 60, 64, 90+1]
Heraklion   3-0 Setun-Kunts [Technical result]
Burevestnik 1-7 Summer Rain [Ye.Orlov 79 - S.Telkov 3, 37, A.Ornat 50, 78, 80, S.Romanovich 63, V.Martyanov 70]
[Sep 10]
Rodina-2    3-1 SS #75      [G.Zakharov 16, D.Tikhonov 86, A.Zakorko 88 - D.Otstavnov 80]
Sakhalinets 4-1 Hephaistos 
[Oct 4]
Youth FS    4-2 Lokomotiv-2 [V.Solomakha-3, Ya.Volkov pen - ?]

Round 10 [Sep 16]
Lokomotiv-2 3-4 Rodina-2    [I.Belikov 27, 74, F.Yerkov 60 - A.Hametov 30, G.Zakharov 63, K.Dubnikov 73, K.Danilin 87]
Rosich      9-0 Burevestnik [V.Katayev 14 pen, 89 pen, A.Elyazyan 32, A.Kashtanov 54, 
                             I.Yerokhin 66, 77, 85, T.Izmailov 70, A.Grigoryan 71]
Zelenograd  5-0 Sakhalinets [S.Kutuzov 52 pen, 71, A.Sankov (Sak) 66 og, M.Karetnikov 69, A.Kabanov 89 pen]
SS #75      7-0 Labour Res 
Hephaistos  2-6 Heraklion  
Youth FS    0-1 Summer Rain [B.Kuzmakov 58]
Smena       6-2 Setun-Kunts

Round 11
[Sep 23]
Rodina-2    2-0 Summer Rain [N.Kosyrev 15, K.Dubnikov 83]
Youth FS    0-3 Rosich      [A.Kashtanov 32, 39, V.Katayev 75 pen]
Heraklion   1-5 Zelenograd  [I.Zaziy 86 - S.Kutuzov 3, 56, 84, M.Karetnikov 67, D.Gudayev 90]
Burevestnik 2-4 Smena      
Labour Res  0-4 Lokomotiv-2
Setun-Kunts 0-3 Hephaistos  [Technical result]
[Sep 24]
Sakhalinets 0-0 SS #75     

Round 12 [Sep 30]
Rosich      2-0 Rodina-2    [K.Kadeyev 14, Ye.Sherenkov 40]
Setun-Kunts 0-3 Zelenograd  [Technical result]
Lokomotiv-2 0-4 Sakhalinets
SS #75      3-1 Heraklion  
Summer Rain 1-0 Labour Res  [B.Petosh 28]
Burevestnik 0-9 Youth FS    [A.Talalayev-3, V.Novikov-2, Ya.Volkov pen, A.Kukushkin, Pestryachov, V.Solomakha]
Smena       1-0 Hephaistos 

Round 13 [Oct 7]
Rosich      4-0 Labour Res  [Ye.Sherenkov, A.Kashtanov, A.Grigoryan, V.Katayev pen]
Hephaistos  0-3 Zelenograd  [S.Kutuzov 20, 58, A.Drukov 66]
Rodina-2   11-1 Burevestnik [E.Tovmasyan 8 pen, K.Dubnikov 12, 31, A.Hametov 23, 39, 55, 86, 
                             Yu.Gavrilov 27, A.Volkov 68, 77, N.Kosyrev 90 - D.Zakharov 82]
Sakhalinets 3-0 Summer Rain [V.Voskoboinik 37, I.Rubtsov 87, G.Batayev 90+1]
SS #75      3-0 Setun-Kunts [Technical result]
Heraklion   4-2 Lokomotiv-2
Youth FS    2-1 Smena       [V.Novikov, V.Solomakha - ?]

Final Table:

 1.Rosich Moskovskiy      13  11  2  0  51- 1  35  Champions of Moscow City (4th consecutive title)
 2.Rodina-2               13  11  0  2  48-18  33  [4-0] [+]
 3.FC Zelenograd          13  11  0  2  54-15  33  [0-4]
 4.Sakhalinets            13   9  2  2  32-12  29  [+]
 5.Sports School #75      13   8  3  2  35- 9  27  
 6.Youth Football School  13   7  1  5  38-18  22  [5-0]
 7.AFC Heraklion          13   7  1  5  34-21  22  [0-5] [+]
 8.Summer Rain Troitsk    13   5  2  6  19-22  17  
 9.Smena                  13   5  0  8  21-34  15  
10.Lokomotiv-2            13   3  1  9  31-32  10  
11.Hephaistos             13   2  2  9  21-38   8  [+]
12.Burevestnik            13   2  0 11  12-94   6  
13.Labour Reserves        13   1  1 11  11-51   4  [2-2]
14.Setun-Kuntsevo         13   1  1 11  11-53   4  [2-2]

NB: SportAcademClub, Strogino-2, Express, Zenith, and Volcano 
      withdrew, while Ararat have ceased to be. 

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2020
---------------------------------

GROUP STAGE

Group A

[Oct 13]
Sakhalinets 3-1 Lokomotiv-2
[Oct 16]
Lokomotiv-2 2-3 Youth FS    [? - V.Solomakha-2, Ya.Volkov pen]
[Oct 21]
Youth FS    0-5 Sakhalinets

Final Table:

1.Sakhalinets             2  0  0  8-1  6
2.Youth Football School   1  0  1  3-7  3
-----------------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv-2             0  0  2  3-6  0

Group B

[Oct 13]
Rodina-2 6-1 Smena    [A.Hametov 14, 50, G.Zakharov 65, S.Apozyan 69, I.Ivanchenko 78, D.Shadrintsev 90 - R.Yusubov 77]
[Oct 16]
Smena    3-3 SS #75
[Oct 21]
SS #75   1-2 Rodina-2 [I.Yefimov 26 - N.Kosyrev 58, 65]

Final Table:

1.Rodina-2            2  0  0  8-2  6
2.Sports School #75   0  1  1  4-5  1
-------------------------------------
3.Smena               0  1  1  4-9  1

Group C

[Oct 13]
Zelenograd 6-1 Hephaistos [A.Klyuyev 9, S.Kutuzov 18, 23, 59, M.Karetnikov 76, V.Vorobyov 82 - M.Kalimulov 48]
[Oct 16]
Hephaistos 0-3 Heraklion  [Technical result]
[Oct 21]
Heraklion  0-5 Zelenograd [D.Gudayev 3, 30, A.Lukyanov 8, S.Kutuzov 13, 60]

Final Table:

1.FC Zelenograd   2  0  0  11-1  6
2.AFC Heraklion   1  0  1   3-5  3
----------------------------------
3.Hephaistos      0  0  2   1-9  0

Group D

[Oct 13]
Rosich      6-0 Labour Res
Summer Rain 7-0 Burevestnik [B.Petosh 12 pen, 84, P.Solovyov 18, S.Romanovich 40, 54, 75, 79]
[Oct 16]
Labour Res  0-3 Summer Rain [O.Yolkin 28, 54, B.Petosh 72]
Burevestnik 0-3 Rosich      [Technical result]
[Oct 21]
Rosich      6-1 Summer Rain [V.Katayev 24 pen, A.Kashtanov 32, A.Grigoryan 51, A.Elyazyan 62, 
                             A.Minasyan 70, M.Shakaia 87 - A.Osetrov 82]
Burevestnik 0-3 Labour Res  [Technical result]

Final Table:

1.Rosich Moskovskiy     3  0  0  15- 1  9
2.Summer Rain Troitsk   2  0  1  11- 6  6
-----------------------------------------
3.Labour Reserves       1  0  2   3- 9  3
4.Burevestnik           0  0  3   0-13  0

Quarterfinals [Oct 28]

Sakhalinets        1-2  SPORTS SCHOOL #75
RODINA-2           4-1  Youth Football School
  [M.Abdusalamov 9, 52, K.Dubnikov 11, Z.Gubiyev 71 pen - V.Novikov 19]
FC ZELENOGRAD      6-0  Summer Rain Troitsk
  [S.Kutuzov 3, M.Karetnikov 37, 42, 68, D.Gudayev 40, D.Lemenchuk 87]
ROSICH Moskovskiy  4-0  AFC Heraklion
  [A.Kashtanov 38, 49, A.Elyazyan 67, I.Yerokhin 86]

Semifinals [Nov 4]

FC Zelenograd      1-3  SPORTS SCHOOL #75
  [A.Lukyanov 34 - Zuban 3, 45, N.Yelfimov 55]
Rosich Moskovskiy  0-1  RODINA-2         
  [E.Tovmasyan 90+2 pen]

FINAL [Nov 8]

SPORTS SCHOOL #75  3-2  Rodina-2         
  [A.Zabun 48, D.Shakirov 80, 90 - D.Xäyrullin 3, E.Tovmasyan 12] 
 

Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2020

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) 2020
====================================

XXVII VIKTOR GULYAYEV MEMORIAL
------------------------------

Group A [at Master-Saturn Stadium, Yegoryevsk]

Round 1 [Jan 18]
ORA #5    5-1 Pioneer  
PSV       2-4 Kolomna-2

Round 2 [Jan 25]
ORA #5   18-0 PSV      
Pioneer   2-2 Kolomna-2

Round 3 [Feb 1]
Kolomna-2 1-8 ORA #5   
PSV       2-2 Pioneer  

Round 4 [Feb 8]
Pioneer   1-4 ORA #5   
Kolomna-2 2-0 PSV      

Round 5 [Feb 15]
Kolomna-2 5-1 Pioneer  
PSV       1-2 ORA #5   

Round 6 [Feb 22]
Pioneer   0-4 PSV      
ORA #5    8-0 Kolomna-2

Final Table:

1.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      6   6  0  0  45- 4  18  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Kolomna-2           6   3  1  2  14-21  10
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.PSV Ramenskoe          6   1  1  4   9-28   4  
4.Pioneer Ramenskoe      6   0  2  4   7-22   2


Group B [at Avantgarde Stadium, Domodedovo]

Round 1 [Jan 18]
Mozhaisk  1-5 Stupino  
Peresvet  7-1 Serpukhov

Round 2 [Jan 25]
Serpukhov 3-5 Stupino  
Peresvet  8-2 Mozhaisk 

Round 3 [Feb 1]
Mozhaisk  2-2 Serpukhov
Stupino   0-8 Peresvet 

Round 4 [Feb 8]
Stupino   3-1 Mozhaisk 
Serpukhov 0-1 Peresvet 

Round 5 [Feb 15]
Stupino   4-3 Serpukhov
Mozhaisk  2-9 Peresvet 

Round 6 [Feb 22]
Serpukhov 5-0 Mozhaisk 
Peresvet  7-0 Stupino  

Final Table:

1.Peresvet Domodedovo    6   6  0  0  40- 5  18  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Stupino             6   4  0  2  17-23  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.FC Serpukhov           6   1  1  4  14-19   4  
4.SS Mozhaisk            6   0  1  5   8-32   1  
  
NB: Campina Stupino changed name to FC Stupino.


PLAY-OFFS

Third Place Match [Feb 29, Labour Stadium, Kolomna]
FC Kolomna-2  0-0  FC Stupino  [pen 4-5]

FINALS [Feb 29, Avantgarde Stadium, Domodedovo]

PERESVET Domodedovo  2-2  ORA #5 Yegoryevsk  [pen 5-4]


CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE A
---------------------

Round 1 [Aug 8. Total Att: 1,540; Average: 220]
Saturn-2     0-3 Olymp-2 Dolg [N.Stroyev 73, M.Ignatyev 84, I.Dolgushin 89. Att: 40]
Znamya-2 Nog 4-1 Losino-Petro [D.Komarov 16, 87, 90, R.Revazishvili 57 - J.Maxsumov 9 pen. Att: 200]
Peresvet     2-1 Legion       [K.Pavlov 61, D.Lushnikov 65 - M.Singatullin 42. Att: 100]
Serg. Posad  1-1 Vityaz Pod   [S.Klochkov 61 pen - M.Pytin 6. Att: 500]
Prialit      1-4 Metallist    [A.Makarov 8 pen - V.Smenchugov 4, S.Kharlamov 9, 35, A.Trubitsin 39 pen. Att: 250]
Bogor.Vityaz 2-0 Olymp-Skopa  [L.Kornilov 2, N.Yurkov 11. Att: 400]
Lyubertsy    0-4 Peresvet-Gar [I.Shestakov 25, I.Soshnin 36, V.Zemchenkov 64, D.Sukhval 72. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Aug 15. Total Att: 1,540; Average: 220]
Peresvet-Gar 2-2 Peresvet     [D.Agaptsev 52 pen, A.Rylov 56 - A.Maslennikov 17, A.Masleniy 81. Att: 100]
Legion       2-1 Znamya-2 Nog [D.D.Vashakidze 69, M.Danilyants 79 - R.Revazishvili 42. Att: 200]
Metallist    3-2 Serg. Posad  [A.Trubitsin 64 pen, S.Klochkov (Ser) 83 og, S.Kharlamov 87 pen - 
                               V.Vartsabo 7, S.Klochkov 53 pen. Att: 300]
Vityaz Pod   1-0 Olymp-2 Dolg [A.Novikov 8. Att: 500]
Losino-Petro 4-2 Bogor.Vityaz [K.Kaplunovskiy 17, J.Maxsumov 56 pen, 69, A.Haqverdiyev 59 - 
                               S.Kazakov 26, M.Borisov 72. Att: 250]
Olymp-Skopa  1-1 Prialit      [Ye.Vashurin 5 - O.Yegorushkin 70. Att: 
Lyubertsy    1-1 Saturn-2     [V.Pankratov 84 - A.Demirkhanyan 90. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Aug 22. Total Att: 740; Average: 148]
Metallist    4-4 Bogor.Vityaz [A.Orlov 19, A.Trubitsin 51 pen, 58, V.Smenchugov 72 - 
                               A.Ilyushin 21 pen, S.Simakov 45, 60, L.Kornilov 45. Att: 300]
Peresvet-Gar 5-3 Saturn-2     [I.Soshnin 28, V.Zemchenkov 39, O.Matyukhin 84, 90, A.Klyagin 88 - 
                               A.Demirkhanyan 5, 60, Ye.Masterkov 65. Att: 200]
Losino-Petro 1-2 Peresvet     [J.Maxsumov 58 pen - A.Trinitatskiy 5, 36. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod   1-6 Prialit      [S.Anokhin 33 - N.Čepukavičius 65, 68, 74, O.Yegorushkin 78, 87, 90. Behind closed doors]
Olymp-Skopa  1-0 Znamya-2 Nog [A.Antipov 87. Behind closed doors]
Olymp-2 Dolg 3-3 Serg. Posad  [I.Yevloyev 6 pen, 10, N.Stroyev 41 - N.Lebedev 51, 75 pen, V.Alyoshechkin 90. Att: 40]
Legion       1-0 Lyubertsy    [A.Panov 70. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 790; Average: 113]
[Aug 29]
Peresvet-Gar 3-4 Legion       [I.Mamakhanov 9, D.Agaptsev 14, I.Soshnin 53 - M.Danilyants 13, 
                               M.Frolov 15, A.Ovsov 83 pen, 90 pen. Att: 50]
Peresvet     4-0 Olymp-Skopa  [A.Trinitatskiy 33, A.Roshchin 38, D.Abramov 85, O.Ignatov. Att: 50]
Prialit      3-2 Olymp-2 Dolg [D.Dudoyev 55, N.Čepukavičius 73 pen, O.Yegorushkin 89 - 
                               I.Yevloyev 11 pen, O.Smirnov 26. Att: 40]
Bogor.Vityaz 1-1 Vityaz Pod   [M.Borisov 21 - I.Rodin 90. Att: 200]
Lyubertsy    0-0 Losino-Petro [Att: 50]
Saturn-2     0-1 Serg. Posad  [S.Voronkin 32. Att: 100]
[Aug 30]
Znamya-2 Nog 0-0 Metallist    [Att: 300]

Round 5 [Sep 5. Total Att: 850; Average: 142]
Metallist    1-1 Peresvet     [A.Trubitsin 76 pen - A.Masleniy 78 pen. Att: 200]
Legion       4-1 Saturn-2     [M.Singatullin 31, N.Kiselyov 41, A.Yusko 74, 
                               M.Sushilin 80 pen - A.Demirkhanyan 57 pen. Att: 50]
Losino-Petro 1-7 Peresvet-Gar [S.Danilovskiy (PG) 34 og - I.Soshnin 18, 50, D.Agaptsev 37, 54, 
                               S.Danilovskiy 58, V.Zemchenkov 65, 88. Att: 50]
Serg. Posad  3-1 Prialit      [A.Budanov 9, 72, N.Lebedev 10 - N.Kolganov 21. Att: 450]
Olymp-2 Dolg 4-2 Bogor.Vityaz [P.Popescu 54, 68, 81, I.Shabanin (BV) 66 og - S.Simakov 2, 21. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod   2-1 Znamya-2 Nog [M.Kuleshov 88 pen, S.Anokhin 90 - O.Timoshkin 14. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa  3-0 Lyubertsy    [Ye.Myagkov 22, N.Fetisov 30, I.Petukhov 78. Behind closed doors]

Round 6 [Total Att: 950; Average: 136]
[Sep 12]
Legion       1-0 Losino-Petro [B.Bondarev 83. Att: 100]
Peresvet     1-2 Vityaz Pod   [A.Alumona 50 - A.Lapin 49, A.Mishkov 82. Att: 100]
Peresvet-Gar 3-5 Olymp-Skopa  [D.Agaptsev 7, A.Rylov 10, S.Danilovskiy 78 - A.Nalyotov (Per) 24 og, 
                               A.Sarkisov 37 pen, 60, A.Antipov 75, I.Petukhov 83. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy    2-0 Metallist    [D.Wenger 26, A.Ivanov 35. Att: 100]
Bogor.Vityaz 1-2 Serg. Posad  [M.Bychkov 26 - A.Budanov 6, N.Lebedev 21. Att: 300]
Saturn-2     0-1 Prialit      [N.Izvekov 77 pen. Att: 200]
[Sep 13]
Znamya-2 Nog 0-3 Olymp-2 Dolg [E.Quliyev 27, A.Abatsiyev 42, P.Popescu 76. Att: 100]


Round 7 [Sep 19. Total Att: 520; Average: 87]
Olymp-Skopa  0-5 Legion       [B.Bondarev 50, A.Panov 52, A.Yusko 55, A.Gusarov 68, 
                               M.Danilyants 78. Behind closed doors]
Olymp-2 Dolg 4-1 Peresvet     [I.Yevloyev 21, 80, V.Logachov 22, O.Smirnov 38 - K.Pavlov 39. Att: 20]
Serg. Posad  3-1 Znamya-2 Nog [N.Lebedev 21 pen, A.Budanov 25, 34 - A.Gaidukov 8. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod   3-0 Lyubertsy    [S.Grishin 10, D.Polyakov 35, S.Anokhin 90. Att: 100]
Metallist    5-6 Peresvet-Gar [S.Kharlamov 35, V.Smenchugov 47, 51, 63, V.Dobrynin 77 - D.Agaptsev 18, 21, 26, 
                               I.Soshnin 42 pen, 66 pen, V.Zemchenkov 48. Att: 200]
Prialit      3-1 Bogor.Vityaz [M.Isayev 61, 71, A.Averyanov 81 - A.Remizov 70. Att: 100]
Losino-Petro 3-3 Saturn-2     [J.Maxsumov 74, A.Balayan 76, A.Yershov 90 - A.Demirkhanyan 18, 80, 90. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Sep 26. Total Att: 450; Average: 64]
Legion       8-2 Metallist    [M.Frolov 1, 19, A.Yusko 7, 58, D.D.Vashakidze 45, A.Panov 52, 88, 
                               A.Gusarov 56 - V.Smenchugov 61, S.Kharlamov 72 pen. Att: 50]
Peresvet     1-2 Serg. Posad  [K.Pavlov 53 - N.Lebedev 12, A.Budanov 81. Att: 50]
Peresvet-Gar 1-6 Vityaz Pod   [D.Agaptsev 14 - D.Pashkanov (Per) 24 og, S.Grishin 50, M.Kuleshov 55 pen, 
                               S.Anokhin 65, A.Lapin 77, A.Podymov 85 pen. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy    1-3 Olymp-2 Dolg [M.Abdullayev 83 pen - O.Smirnov 23, A.Abatsiyev 61 pen, P.Popescu 75. Att: 100]
Znamya-2 Nog 1-0 Prialit      [A.Lubshev 61. Att: 100]
Losino-Petro 2-6 Olymp-Skopa  [J.Maxsumov 19, 36 - A.Sarkisov 2, 41 pen, 45 pen, A.Antipov 24, 
                               S.Yushchenko 70, V.Gryaznov 72. Att: 50]
Saturn-2     1-4 Bogor.Vityaz [A.Demirkhanyan 5 pen - N.Shabanin 12, S.Simakov 42, 
                               I.Bolotov (Sat) 65 og, M.Borisov 83. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Oct 3. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 183]
Vityaz Pod   3-0 Legion       [A.Novikov 30, M.Kuleshov 32 pen, A.Podymov 71. Att: 200]
Serg. Posad  3-0 Lyubertsy    [N.Lebedev 5, 67, A.Popov 54. Att: 200]
Olymp-2 Dolg 2-3 Peresvet-Gar [I.Yevloyev 22, V.Logachov 40 - D.Agaptsev 10, I.Soshnin 61, V.Zemchenkov 67. Att: 50]
Prialit      1-3 Peresvet     [V.Svizhuk 38 - A.Maslennikov 29, A.Zubkov 34, K.Pavlov 60. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa  2-2 Saturn-2     [A.Sarkisov 5, N.Fetisov 59 - T.Räximov 10, 25. Behind closed doors]
Metallist    4-0 Losino-Petro [V.Smenchugov 10, A.Trubitsin 23, H.Harutyunyants 57, A.Kulagin 73. Att: 100]
Bogor.Vityaz 1-1 Znamya-2 Nog [D.Kuzmin 45 - A.Gaidukov 84. Att: 500]

Round 10 [Oct 10. Total Att: 450; Average: 75]
Legion       1-0 Olymp-2 Dolg [A.Ovsov 71 pen. Att: 200]
Peresvet-Gar 3-1 Serg. Posad  [A.Medvedev 14, D.Agaptsev 38, 61 pen - S.Klochkov 54. Att: 50]
Peresvet     5-1 Bogor.Vityaz [V.Koryukov 4, K.Pavlov 13, 57 pen, 80, O.Ignatov 77 - S.Kazakov 90. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa  4-1 Metallist    [A.Petrov 9, Ye.Myagkov 16, I.Zhukov 28, 43 - A.Trubitsin 88. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy    1-2 Prialit      [A.Ivanov 11 - D.Dudoyev 51, I.Silchenko 82 pen. Att: 50]
Saturn-2     0-3 Znamya-2 Nog [R.Revazishvili 23, 36, A.Gaidukov 40. Att: 50]
Losino-Petro 0-3 Vityaz Pod   [Technical result]

Round 11 [Oct 17. Total Att: 700; Average: 100]
Serg. Posad  4-0 Legion       [Ye.Balabanov 14, I.Sapozhnikov 32, A.Budanov 45, A.Popov 67. Att: 200]
Vityaz Pod   1-0 Olymp-Skopa  [M.Pogonin 17. Att: 50]
Prialit      3-2 Peresvet-Gar [M.Kardanov 9, V.Svizhuk 11, H.Glechan 87 - A.Klyagin 40, A.Medvedev 75. Att: 50]
Znamya-2 Nog 0-4 Peresvet     [K.Pavlov 32, A.Maslennikov 57, 60, 73. Att: 50]
Olymp-2 Dolg 8-1 Losino-Petro [O.Smirnov 8, O.Fomin 42, I.Yevloyev 44, 55, 80, 85, 
                               V.Logachov 57, A.Tsogoyev 73 - R.Danilov 23. Att: 50]
Metallist    3-0 Saturn-2     [V.Smenchugov 19, S.Kharlamov 59, A.Zotov 70. Att: 200]
Bogor.Vityaz 3-0 Lyubertsy    [A.Palamarchuk 15, A.Remizov 33, N.Shabanin 69. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Oct 24. All matches played behind closed doors]
Metallist    2-1 Vityaz Pod   [V.Smenchugov 24, S.Kharlamov 68 - M.Pogonin 85]
Legion       6-2 Prialit      [N.Kiselyov 3, 82, M.Singatullin 33, M.Frolov 40, M.Danilyants 63, 
                               A.Gusarov 78 pen - I.Silchenko 54 pen, N.Kolganov 89]
Losino-Petro 0-1 Serg. Posad  [A.Budanov 36]
Saturn-2     0-6 Peresvet     [A.Trinitatskiy 6, A.Maslennikov 29, 86, K.Pavlov 34 pen, A.Zubkov 61, D.Lushnikov 75]
Peresvet-Gar 3-4 Bogor.Vityaz [V.Zemchenkov 12, I.Soshnin 56, A.Voronkin 86 - 
                               M.Borisov 13, 75, N.Yurkov 37, N.Shabanin 45]
Olymp-Skopa  3-3 Olymp-2 Dolg [I.Zhukov 8, N.Fetisov 52, Ye.Vashurin 63 - O.Smirnov 22, S.Gorshkov 35, A.Sevastyanov 90]
Lyubertsy    1-0 Znamya-2 Nog [A.Ivanov 80]

Round 13 [Oct 31. All matches played behind closed doors]
Bogor.Vityaz 1-2 Legion       [N.Shabanin 8 - D.D.Vashakidze 9, M.Singatullin 89]
Serg. Posad  1-0 Olymp-Skopa  [N.Lebedev 89 pen]
Vityaz Pod   3-0 Saturn-2     [Technical result]
Peresvet     7-3 Lyubertsy    [A.Trinitatskiy 11, 37, A.Maslennikov 14, 16, K.Pavlov 34, 72, 89 - 
                               D.Wenger 45, A.Ivanov 62, M.Abdullayev 90]
Olymp-2 Dolg 3-0 Metallist    [M.Dubrovin (Met) 16 og, P.Popescu 51, V.Logachov 73]
Prialit     10-0 Losino-Petro [D.Dudoyev 10, 62, O.Yegorushkin 14, B.Medoyev (LP) 19 og, V.Svizhuk 33, 65, 
                               H.Glechyan 36, I.Miroshin 44, A.Dubovskiy 87, M.Glukhov 89]
Znamya-2 Nog 6-3 Peresvet-Gar [A.Harutyunyan 17, A.Gaidukov 30, A.Titov 34, R.Revazishvili 39, V.Pronin 66, 
                               K.Shalygin 84 - V.Zemchenkov 51, A.Kochkin 54, A.Rylov 90]

Final Table:

 1.Legion Ivanteyevka          13  10  0  3  35-19  30  Champions of Moscow Region
 2.Vityaz Podolsk              13   9  2  2  28-13  29  [1-1]
 3.SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW       13   9  2  2  27-14  29  [1-1]
 4.Peresvet Domodedovo         13   8  2  3  39-18  26  
 5.Olymp-2 Dolgoprudny         13   7  2  4  38-19  23  
 6.Prialit Reutov              13   7  1  5  34-25  22  
 7.Peresvet-Garant Domodedovo  13   6  1  6  45-42  19  [+]
 8.Olymp-Skopa Balashikha      13   5  3  5  25-25  18  [4-1]
 9.Metallist Korolyov          13   5  3  5  29-32  18  [1-4]
10.Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk    13   4  3  6  27-30  15  [+]
11.Znamya-2 Noginsk            13   4  2  7  18-21  14  
12.FC Lyubertsy                13   2  2  9   9-30   8  
13.FC Losino-Petrovskiy        13   1  2 10  13-51   4  [-1] [+]
14.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe          13   0  3 10  11-39   2  [-1]

NB: Peresvet-2 Domodedovo changed name to Peresvet-Garant.
    Ceramic Balashikha reverted to their original name Olymp-Skopa.
    Olymp Khimki and FSC Dolgoprudny merged into Olymp Dolgoprudny, 
      the same is true for their second teams.
    ORA #5 Yegoryevsk and FC Serpukhov withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Agaptsev (Peresvet-Gar)   12
  Kirill Pavlov (Peresvet)          12
3.Islam Yevloyev (Olymp-2)          10
4.Nikita Lebedev (Sergiyev Posad)    9
  Alexander Maslennikov (Peresvet)   9
  Vadim Smenchugov (Metallist)       9
  Ilya Soshnin (Peresvet-Garant)     9
8.Alexander Budanov (Serg. Posad)    8
  Alex Demirkhanyan (Saturn-2)       8
  Viktor Zemchenkov (Peresvet-Gar)   8 
 
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE B
---------------------

Round 1 [Aug 8. Total Att: 865; Average: 108]
GROUP B-1
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-1 Dubna          [I.Vorobyov 43 - S.Novikov 13. Att: 100]
Meteor         7-1 Lobnya         [Ya.Solodyankin 12, A.Ordinyan 22 pen, 46, I.Repkin 25, N.Kryuchkov 68, 
                                   A.Karabanov 70, A.Kvashnin 75 - P.Marasanov 52 pen. Att: 150]
Serpukhov      4-1 Mozhaisk       [D.Kondrashov 34, A.Alumona 47, 79, I.Myakinkov 64 - 
                                   A.Sivayev 90 pen. Behind closed doors]
Klin           1-3 Zorkiy         [M.Sukhanov 2 pen - M.Melnichenko 24 pen, N.Bosenkov 45, S.Seredin 67. Att: 100]
PhysTech       1-1 Istra          [A.Jilokov 45 - A.Gusev 32 pen. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2
SSOR Bronnitsy 3-5 Kolomna-2      [D.Yevdokimov 29, S.Turchenkov 35, G.Yadykin 90 - A.Vikulov 40 pen, 72, 75, 87, 
                                   D.Konovalov 77. Behind closed doors]
Konev-Bor      0-3 Kraskovo       [K.Zotovich 13, 49, Z.Abrahamyan 31. Att: 100]
Balashikha     4-0 Saturn School  [D.Morkovkin 13, S.Rodichev 29, A.Grigoryev 33, A.Nikolskiy 66. Att: 15]
Yegoryevsk     4-4 Stupino        [V.Malakhov 24, D.Korchinov 37, V.Sysoyev 60, 88 - 
                                   R.Äsädov 22, 62, 83, M.Vakhrushev 30 pen. Att: 250]
Pioneer        1-4 Avantgarde El  [V.Shapran (Ava) 90 og - V.Shapran 7, M.Magurov 37, 
                                   A.Yepikhin 45, V.Kostikov 76. Att: 50] 

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,025; Average: 103]
GROUP B-1
[Aug 15]
Istra          2-0 Serpukhov      [A.Gusev 46, 51. Att: 100]
Zorkiy         2-1 Lobnya         [M.Melnichenko 31, D.Kuzichev 79 - M.Lebedev 23. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       5-1 Metallurg-2 Vd [R.Drozdov 17, 45, 71, A.Zhdanovskiy (Met) 33 og, 
                                   L.Podavalkin 56 pen - A.Kravtsov 36. Att: 50]
Klin           1-2 PhysTech       [V.Kirsanov 66 - A.Kostyuchik 42, 68. Att: 100]
[Sep 9]
Dubna          5-0 Zarya          [A.Roshchin 7, 23, 35, 55, A.Vasilenko 49 pen. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
[Aug 15]
Balashikha     8-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [A.Yerokhin 4, A.Nikolskiy 13, A.Grigoryev 26, 28, 68, F.Stukalov 60 pen, 
                                   A.Sotnikov 63, I.Trishin 90 - D.Yevdokimov 42. Att: 300]
Saturn School  0-6 Avantgarde El  [M.Magurov 12, 37, 90 pen, A.Yepikhin 60, 64, A.Kuzmin 65. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       3-3 Yegoryevsk     [K.Zotovich 2, A.Shirokov 5, Z.Abrahamyan 32 - 
                                   V.Malakhov 51, D.Korchinov 85, D.Popov 90. Att: 100]
Stupino        2-0 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Medvedev 37, P.Bessarab (ZT2) 69 og. Att: 75]
[Aug 16]
Kolomna-2     11-0 Konev-Bor      [A.Shilenko 30, A.Gildeyev 35, I.Kosov 41, M.Nazarov 48, 87, 
                                   A.Vikulov 49, 58, 67, 83, M.Aristarkhov 62, M.Charyshkin 70. Att: 100]
 
Round 3 [Aug 22. Total Att: 950; Average: 106]
GROUP B-1
PhysTech       2-2 Zorkiy         [A.Mishin 81, I.Ragozin 84 - D.Gudei 19, V.Zhuravskiy 90. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-3 Istra          [D.Antonov 90 - A.Kunitskiy 46, 50, V.Nikitin 57. Att: 100]
Meteor         2-3 Dubna          [S.Novikov (Dub) 7 og, G.Korobov 87 - A.Vasilenko 14 pen, A.Roshchin 25, 32. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       4-1 Zarya          [L.Podavalkin 58, A.Sivayev 71, 84, R.Drozdov 75 - I.Grebennikov 40. Att: 50]
Serpukhov      0-5 Klin           [M.Sukhanov 17, 30 pen, 46, Ye.Grigoryev 52, 54. Behind closed doors]
GROUP B-2
Yegoryevsk     6-0 Kolomna-2      [V.Malakhov 14, R.Osipov 59 pen, 61, 66,69, V.Gubin 60. Att: 300]
Konev-Bor      3-6 Balashikha     [I.Gureyev 7, 43, S.Petukhov 67 - I.Trishin 24, F.Stukalov 34 pen, 55, 
                                   A.Grigoryev 45, A.Nikolskiy 73, A.Yerokhin 83. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       0-1 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Smirnov 57 pen. Att: 100]
Pioneer        2-3 Stupino        [I.Frolov 75, A.Shirokov (Stu) 89 og - A.Medvedev 48, 
                                   M.Klimov 57, I.Goncharov 65. Att: 100]
SSOR Bronnitsy 5-3 Saturn School  [D.Korolyov 28, D.Biryukov 57, 66, U.Nazarov 69, 76 - 
                                   V.Strukov 26, D.Shitman 45, M.Ustinov 53. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Aug 29. Total Att: 770; Average: 77]
GROUP B-1
Istra          4-1 Zarya          [A.Gusev 22, R.Idrisov 39, F.Snikhovskiy 49, V.Nikitin 82 - G.Strusevich 80. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       2-2 Meteor         [A.Arlashin 45, 90 - A.Ordinyan 13, 63. Att: 50]
PhysTech       2-0 Serpukhov      [A.Mishin 63, 83. Att: 100]
Dubna          5-0 Lobnya         [A.Nechipurenko 19, A.Roshchin 45, 54, A.Vasilenko 65, A.Yudayev 85. Att: 100]
Klin           2-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [V.Nechayev 23, E.Okorochkov 47. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
Balashikha     0-1 Yegoryevsk     [R.Osipov 38 pen. Att: 150]
Stupino        2-1 Avantgarde El  [R.Äsädov 82, A.Medvedev 87 - A.Balashov 11. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      0-3 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Smirnov 20, L.Lyubkin 72, Ye.Rybakov 75. Att: 20]
Kraskovo       2-0 Pioneer        [Ye.Ulyantsev 42, S.Shaulukhov 90. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 3-1 Konev-Bor      [D.Korolyov 12 pen, 84, D.Biryukov 61 - M.Lyulyushin 39. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Sep 5. Total Att: 850; Average: 85]
GROUP B-1
Meteor         2-1 Istra          [A.Ordinyan 13, V.Stolyarov 19 - A.Kunitskiy 20. Att: 50]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-0 PhysTech       [I.Lemin 62. Att: 100]
Lobnya         3-0 Mozhaisk       [R.Anpilov 36, 88, 90. Att: 50]
Serpukhov      0-3 Zorkiy         [N.Bosenkov 32, A.Alexeyev 60, M.Belous 89. Att: 100]
Zarya          3-4 Klin           [I.Voblov 40, Ye.Alyoshin 85, I.Shulyak 90 pen - Ye.Grigoryev 9, 
GROUP B-2                          O.Ledenyov 67, M.Sukhanov 81 pen, A.Verbitskiy 90. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 0-1 Balashikha     [G.Purtseladze 78. Att: 50]
Yegoryevsk     5-2 SSOR Bronnitsy [S.Glushchenko 4, R.Osipov 25 pen, V.Gubin 47, 50, 
                                   V.Malakhov 60 - R.Bykov 40, D.Korolyov 77. Att: 100]
Avantgarde El  2-4 Kraskovo       [A.Yepikhin 37 pen, V.Kostikov 54 - S.Shaulukhov 16, 90, 
                                   M.Pashkin 56, Z.Abrahamyan 59. Att: 200]
Pioneer        2-1 Kolomna-2      [D.Saraikin 68, I.Frolov 84 - A.Vikulov 33. Att: 100]
Konev-Bor      3-6 Saturn School  [S.Vlasov 31, N.Sinyutin 73, K.Popov 84 - M.Ustinov 6, D.Schittmann 9, 
                                   D.Balakirev 34, S.Pcholkin 36 pen, V.Strukov 44, I.Korzh 48. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 905; Average: 91]
GROUP B-1 [Sep 12]
Dubna          5-1 Mozhaisk       [A.Roshchin 31, 37, 80, A.Vasilenko 33, A.Yudayev 43 - M.Kotelevskiy 70. Att: 150]
Metallurg-2 Vd 2-2 Zorkiy         [I.Vorobyov 33, I.Lemin 71 pen - N.Bosenkov 21, A.Koloskov 66. Att: 50]
Lobnya         2-0 Klin           [R.Anpilov 6, 50. Att: 100]
Meteor         7-0 PhysTech       [V.Pogrebnoi 18, 30, 78, A.Ordinyan 56, 68, M.Degtyaryov 63, A.Karabanov 90. Att: 100]
Zarya          1-3 Serpukhov      [Ye.Alyoshin 8 - K.Yakushev 1, 56, I.Myakinkov 15. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
[Sep 12]
Balashikha     2-2 Pioneer        [F.Stukalov 17 pen, S.Rodichev 22 - D.Saraikin 11, D.Maximchuk 32. Att: 115]
Konev-Bor      0-6 Yegoryevsk     [S.Umanskiy 9, 77, V.Ryzhov 11, R.Osipov 15, R.Häsänov 20, A.Melnyov 73. Att: 40]
Kolomna-2      1-1 Avantgarde El  [A.Vikulov 85 - I.Glotov 6. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 0-2 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Moiseyev 39, Ye.Rybakov 78. Att: 100]
[Sep 16]
Saturn School  5-1 Stupino        [D.Schittmann 11, D.Kharitonov 15, V.Strukov 18, 23, 
                                   S.Pcholkin 27 - O.Polunin 66. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Sep 19. Total Att: 730; Average: 91]
GROUP B-1
Zorkiy         6-1 Dubna          [A.Alexeyev 44, A.Koloskov 61, 68, N.Mishchur 69, 
                                   L.Shishkin 79, R.Panev 90 - A.Vasilenko 64 pen. Att: 100]
Klin           1-2 Meteor         [M.Sukhanov 45 pen - N.Pogrebnyak (Kli) 85 og, K.Lapin 87. Att: 30]
Istra          1-1 Lobnya         [V.Nikitin 57 - R.Imayev 49. Att: 50]
PhysTech       3-0 Zarya          [Technical result]
Serpukhov      0-3 Metallurg-2 Vd [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Yegoryevsk     5-1 Saturn School  [V.Ryzhov 25, V.Malakhov 35, V.Gubin 43, A.Kapustin 76, 
                                   A.Melnyov 88 - D.Kharitonov 80. Att: 150]
Avantgarde El  2-3 Balashikha     [M.Magurov 13, A.Kamenev 65 - A.Rychenkov 47, 
                                   A.Grigoryev 61, A.Yerokhin 90+4. Att: 200]
Stupino        1-1 Kraskovo       [R.Äsädov 19 - M.Pashkin 4. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 1-0 Konev-Bor      [A.Smirnov 71 pen. Att: 50]
Pioneer        0-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [Att: 100]

Round 8 [Sep 26. Total Att: 800; Average: 100]
GROUP B-1
Zorkiy         7-1 Mozhaisk       [S.Seredin 7, 39, N.Bosenkov 12, 19, 69, D.Bochugov 44, 
                                   I.Lilitko 79 - A.Mokroborodov 85. Att: 100]
Serpukhov      0-3 Meteor         [Technical result]
Istra          1-3 Dubna          [A.Chernobylets 63 - A.Roshchin 47 pen, 90, A.Chekmaryov 74. Att: 100]
Lobnya         2-3 PhysTech       [I.Lavrukhin 2, 25 - A.Kostyuchik 40, 74, A.Jilokov 43. Att: 100]
Zarya          0-3 Metallurg-2 Vd [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Znamya Truda-2 1-2 Yegoryevsk     [V.Kulish 29 - V.Malakhov 89, V.Ryzhov 90. Att: 100]
Saturn School  0-2 Kraskovo       [K.Zotovich 1, 22. Att: 200]
Kolomna-2      0-4 Stupino        [R.Äsädov 17, I.Goncharov 31, D.Isaichkin 38, O.Polunin 44. Att: 50]
Avantgarde El  4-2 SSOR Bronnitsy [A.Balashov 35, A.Kuzmin 62 pen, I.Glotov 74, A.Buyanov 77 - 
                                   D.Biryukov 10, D.Yevdokimov 33. Att: 100]
Konev-Bor      5-4 Pioneer        [A.Ivanov 24, 74, M.Kryukov 64, K.Popov 69, 90+3 - 
                                   A.Kostin 28, 66, D.Saraikin 36 pen, I.Frolov 44. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Oct 3. Total Att: 570; Average: 81]
GROUP B-1
Zarya          0-3 Zorkiy         [Technical result]
Meteor         1-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [G.Korobov 76. Att: 100]
Dubna          6-0 Klin           [A.Roshchin 13, 84, A.Nechipurenko 47, 82, A.Chekmaryov 59, Ye.Bogdanov 74. Att: 70]
Mozhaisk       1-5 Istra          [Ye.Syroyedov 60 - F.Melanyin 15, A.Gusev 39, K.Kuznetsov 79, 
                                   G.Makarov 84, A.Kiselyov 86. Att: 50]
Lobnya         3-0 Serpukhov      [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Pioneer        3-7 Yegoryevsk     [A.Kostin 11, D.Saraikin 26, I.Frolov 61 - V.Malakhov 2, 68, 
                                   R.Osipov 21, 22, 42, 54, S.Glushchenko 88. Att: 150]
Stupino        1-2 Balashikha     [R.Babak (Bal) 10 og - S.Sorokin (Stu) 21 og, A.Rychenkov 75. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       4-0 Kolomna-2      [M.Pashkin 43, N.Pavlenko 57, V.Ryabov 70, I.Alexeyev 90. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 1-1 Saturn School  [A.Moiseyev 28 - A.Korzh 10. Att: 100]
Avantgarde El  3-0 Konev-Bor      [Technical result]

Round 10 [Oct 10. Total Att: 520; Average: 58]
GROUP B-1
Zorkiy         3-0 Istra          [N.Bosenkov 21, S.Seredin 40, I.Lilitko 71. Att: 50]
PhysTech       0-3 Dubna          [A.Yudayev 9, Ye.Bogdanov 17, A.Roshchin 22. Att: 100]
Zarya          0-3 Meteor         [Technical result]
Metallurg-2 Vd 3-4 Lobnya         [Ye.Bazhutov (Lob) 70 og, D.Antonov 76, A.Buchinskiy 79 - 
                                   R.Anpilov 15, 45 pen, 57, I.Lavrukhin 73. Att: 50]
Klin           1-2 Mozhaisk       [A.Shevchenko 39 - A.Biletov 14, R.Drozdov 36. Att: 20]
GROUP B-2
Yegoryevsk     2-1 Avantgarde El  [S.Glushchenko 10, 38 - I.Glotov 19. Att: 100]
Balashikha     3-1 Kraskovo       [M.Bogachov 6, F.Stukalov 75 pen, A.Nikolskiy 79 - K.Zotovich 38. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 1-10 Stupino       [D.Yevdokimov 44 - A.Medvedev 13, R.Äsädov 33, 58, 68, 70, 79, 
                                   O.Polunin 51, 56, 61, I.Goncharov 64. Att: 30]
Znamya Truda-2 0-0 Pioneer        [Att: 70]
Saturn School  5-0 Kolomna-2      [A.Kaloshin 10, 62, S.Pcholkin 32 pen, A.Litvinenko 56, A.Petrov 86. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Oct 17. Total Att: 505; Average: 63]
GROUP B-1
Zorkiy         3-1 Meteor         [I.Lilitko 51, N.Bosenkov 83, S.Shakhov 89 - V.Pogrebnoi 88. Att: 50]
Dubna          3-0 Serpukhov      [Technical result]
Istra          4-1 Klin           [K.Sidorov 61, A.Gusev 64, 71 pen, A.Chernobylets 86 - M.Sukhanov 38 pen. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       0-1 PhysTech       [A.Kostyuchik 83. Att: 30]
Lobnya         3-0 Zarya          [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Kolomna-2      1-4 Balashikha     [M.Aristarkhov 73 - A.Grigoryev 11, 76, M.Bogachov 50, F.Stukalov 69. Att: 50]
Stupino        5-1 Konev-Bor      [I.Goncharov 5, O.Polunin 9, D.Isaichkin 47, R.Äsädov 58, 
                                   M.Vakhrushev 70 pen - M.Lyulyushin 90. Att: 50]
Kraskovo      10-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [K.Zotovich 8, 27, 62, Ye.Ulyantsev 34, 51, M.Pashkin 40, M.Zabirov 45 pen, 
                                   N.Pavlenko 70, 77, A.Levchenko 83 - D.Yevdokimov 46. Att: 25]
Avantgarde El  2-1 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Kuzmin 60 pen, I.Verbitskiy 86 - I.Shapkin 51. Att: 100]
Saturn School  4-0 Pioneer        [I.Korzh 32, S.Nastusenko 41, S.Pcholkin 59, 66. Att: 100]

Final Tables:

GROUP B-1

 1.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk    10   8  2  0  34- 9  26  Qualified [-]
 2.SS Dubna              10   8  1  1  35-11  25  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
 3.Meteor Balashikha     10   7  1  2  30-11  22  
 4.FC Istra              10   5  2  3  22-14  17  [1-1] [-]
 5.PhysTech Dolgoprudny  10   5  2  3  14-17  17  [1-1] [+]
 6.FC Lobnya             10   5  1  4  20-21  16  [-]
 7.Metallurg-2 Vidnoe    10   3  2  5  15-18  11  [+]
 8.SS Mozhaisk           10   3  1  6  17-30  10  
 9.SS Klin               10   3  0  7  16-24   9  [+]
10.FC Serpukhov          10   2  0  8   7-26   6  [-]
------------------------------------------------
11.Zarya Krasnoznamensk  10   0  0 10   6-35   0  Relegated

NB: Name changes: Sports Center Lobnya to FC Lobnya; FC Krasnoznamensk to Zarya; FC Vidnoye to Metallurg.
    Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy withdrew.

GROUP B-2

 1.FC Yegoryevsk                   10   8  2  0  41-15  26  Qualified [+]
 2.FC Balashikha                   10   8  1  1  33-12  25  Qualified
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Kraskovo                     10   6  2  2  30-11  20  [1-1]
 4.FC Stupino                      10   6  2  2  33-17  20  [1-1] [+]
 5.Avantgarde Elektrostal          10   5  1  4  26-16  16  [+]
 6.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo  10   4  2  4  10- 8  14  
 7.Saturn School Ramenskoe         10   4  1  5  25-27  13  
 8.FC Kolomna-2                    10   2  1  7  19-32   7  [5-3]
 9.SSOR Bronnitsy                  10   2  1  7  18-48   7  [3-5]
10.Pioneer Ramenskoe               10   1  3  6  14-28   6  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
11.FC Konev-Bor                    10   1  0  9  13-48   2  Relegated [-1]

NB: Campina Stupino changed name to FC Stupino.
    SS Shatura, FC Venyukovo, and Oka Stupino withdrew. 
 
PLAY-OFF [All matches played behind closed doors]

Semifinals [Oct 24, 31]
SS Dubna       1-2 1-1  FC YEGORYEVSK
  [1. Ye.Bogdanov 72 - R.Osipov 9, 89]
  [2. A.Yudayev 29 - A.Kapustin 89]
FC BALASHIKHA  4-1 2-1  Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
  [1. A.Grigoryev 34, 77, F.Stukalov 65 pen, 75 - M.Melnichenko 70 pen]
  [2. A.Slobodenyuk 60, A.Grigoryev 89 - N.Bosenkov 80]

Third Place [Nov 4, 7]

Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  0-2 0-3  SS Dubna
  [1. A.Nechipurenko 65, 69]
  [2. A.Vasilenko 6, 81 pen, A.Nechipurenko 90]

FINALS [Nov 4, 7]

FC Yegoryevsk  2-5 3-3  FC BALASHIKHA
  [1. S.Umanskiy 81, V.Gubin 90 - A.Rychenkov 29, 41, 42, A.Grigoryev 73, M.Bogachov 86]
  [2. R.Osipov 25, R.Hasanov 50, V.Malakhov 77 - A.Yerokhin 6, 42, 80]
 

Playoffs for Lower Places [Oct 24, 31]

5th Place
Meteor Balashikha     3-4 1-4  FC Kraskovo
  [1. A.Ordinyan 42, 81 pen, A.Poluektov 78 - K.Zotovich 22, 82, A.Shevchenko 66, S.Smirnov 71]
  [2. M.Zabirov (Kra) 84 og - S.Kopylov 30, K.Zotovich 40, 47, 80]

7th Place
FC Istra                -/+    FC Stupino
  [FC Istra withdrew]

9th Place
PhysTech Dolgoprudny    +/-    Avantgarde Elektrostal
  [Avantgarde withdrew]

11th Place
FC Lobnya               -/+    Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
  [FC Lobnya withdrew]

13th Place
Metallurg-2 Vidnoe    2-0 1-5  Saturn School Ramenskoe
  [1. V.Mazhnikov 73, N.Surkov 90]
  [2. Z.Janashia 3 - M.Ustinov 14, 28, A.Korzh 60, S.Pcholkin 80, A.Petrov 84]

15th Place
FC Kolomna-2          1-1 1-1  SS Mozhaisk   [pen 3-5]
  [1. A.Vikulov 2 - L.Podavalkin 50]
  [2. A.Vikulov 35 - A.Arlashin 14]

17th Place
SSOR Bronnitsy          -/+    SS Klin 

19th Place
FC Serpukhov            -/+    Pioneer Ramenskoe
  [FC Serpukhov withdrew]

21st Place
Zarya Krasnoznamensk    -/+    FC Konev-Bor
  [Zarya withdrew]
 
Top scorers:

1.Artyom Roshchin (Dubna)           16
2.Roman Osipov (Yegoryevsk)         14
  Kirill Zotovich (Kraskovo)        14
4.Roman Äsädov (Stupino)            12
  Alexander Grigoryev (Balashikha)  12
  Artyom Vikulov (Kolomna-2)        12
7.Nikita Bosenkov (Zorkiy)           9
  Vladimir Malakhov (Yegoryevsk)     9
  Artur Ordinyan (Meteor)            9


League B Final Standing:

 1.FC Balashikha
 2.FC Yegoryevsk
 3.SS Dubna
 4.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
 5.FC Kraskovo
 6.Meteor Balashikha
 7.FC Stupino
 8.FC Istra
 9.PhysTech Dolgoprudny
10.Avantgarde Elektrostal
11.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
12.FC Lobnya
13.Saturn School Ramenskoe
14.Metallurg-2 Vidnoe
15.SS Mozhaisk
16.FC Kolomna-2
17.SS Klin
18.SSOR Bronnitsy
19.Pioneer Ramenskoe
20.FC Serpukhov
21.FC Konev-Bor
22.Zarya Krasnoznamensk 

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2020
----------------------------------------

First Round [Apr 25]
Pioneer Ramenskoe     -  SSOR Bronnitsy
Meteor Balashikha     -  SS Mozhaisk
FC Istra              -  FC Balashikha
FC Kraskovo           -  FC Stupino
Saturn Sch Ramenskoe  -  FC Konev-Bor
FC Vidnoe             -  FC Lobnya

Second Round [May 27]
Oka Stupino           -  FC Serpukhov
SS Dubna              -  Legion Ivanteyevka
Pioneer/Bronnitsy     -  FC Lyubertsy
Meteor/Mozhaisk       -  FSC Dolgoprudny-2
FC Venyukovo          -  Prialit Reutov
Istra/Balashikha      -  Metallist Korolyov
Zn.Truda-2 Or-Zuyevo  -  Saturn-2 Ramenskoe
Orbit J Dzerzhinskiy  -  Olymp-2 Khimki
FC Kolomna-2          -  Olymp-Skopa Balashikha
SS Klin               -  Monolith-Peresvet Domodedovo
Kraskovo/Stupino      -  Peresvet Domodedovo
Sergiyev Posad ZPW    -  Zarya Krasnoznamensk
Saturn Sch/Konev-Bor  -  Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk
Vidnoe/Lobnya         -  Vityaz Podolsk
FC Yegoryevsk         -  Znamya Noginsk
PhysTech Dolgoprudny  -  Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk

Third Round [Aug 5]

Quarterfinals [Aug 19]

Semifinals [Sep 9]

FINALS [Sep 30, Oct 14]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2020

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
===============================================

Round 1 [Total Att: 594; Average: 198]
[Aug 19]
Zenit Penza   6-0 Syzran-2003   [A.Kuznetsov 8, I.Strelov 31, 39, O.Shchotkin 43, V.Myzgin 55, D.Konoplyov 89. Att: 364]
[Oct 7]
Mordovia      0-4 Dorozhnik     [S.Yuvenko 48, 55, 69, A.Tsibizov 58. Att: 200]
N.Novgorod-2  1-2 Khimik-August [N.Okhremenko 27 - R.Shalin 10, D.Glukhov 75. Att: 30]

Round 2 [Aug 22. Total Att: 301; Average: 100]
Mordovia      2-2 Zenit Penza   [M.Terentyev 11, D.Savochkin 89 - A.Mirzoyev 49, Ye.Zakharov 69. Att: 150]
Khimik-August 1-1 Dorozhnik     [R.Shalin 62 - S.Yuvenko 44 pen. Att: 101]
N.Novgorod-2  0-3 Syzran-2003   [I.Alikulov 12, A.Belov 27, N.Myakishev 74. Att: 50]

Round 3
[Aug 29]
Zenit Penza   1-1 Khimik-August [V.Oralin 45 pen - R.Shalin 30. Att: 180]
[Oct 21]
Syzran-2003   1-6 Mordovia      [D.Ampleyev 64 - V.Abramov 12, 30, 52, 56 pen, 60, G.Melikyan 59]
[Oct 28]
Dorozhnik     3-0 N.Novgorod-2  [Technical result]

Round 4
[Sep 5]
Zenit Penza   0-1 Dorozhnik     [S.Yuvenko 19. Att: 250]
Khimik-August 1-1 Syzran-2003   [S.Dzodziyev 73 - R.Uzdinov 20. Behind closed doors]
[Sep 23]
N.Novgorod-2  0-2 Mordovia      [V.Butskikh 10, D.Afanasyev 36. Att: 60]

Round 5 [Sep 12. Total Att: 300; Average: 100]
Zenit Penza   5-1 N.Novgorod-2  [V.Oralin 2 pen, 15, 45, A.Kuznetsov 63, D.Solodkov 81 - N.Borodavin 19. Att: 100]
Syzran-2003   2-1 Dorozhnik     [K.Shapenkov 58, D.Ampleyev 63 - S.Yuvenko 72. Att: 100]
Mordovia      0-2 Khimik-August [A.Savelyev 13, A.Cherentayev 24. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Sep 19]
N.Novgorod-2  0-3 Zenit Penza   [V.Oralin 25, A.Churavtsev 34, 52. Behind closed doors]
Dorozhnik     3-0 Syzran-2003   [S.Yuvenko 11, I.Makeyev 72, A.Molchanov 87. Att: 100]
Khimik-August 3-2 Mordovia      [V.Burmakov 11, 65, R.Shalin 48 - I.Kuzin 21, 33. Behind closed doors]

Round 7 [Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
[Sep 26]
Dorozhnik     2-0 Zenit Penza   [S.Yuvenko 57, 75. Att: 300]
Syzran-2003   0-3 Khimik-August [S.Davydov 19, D.Glukhov 38, R.Shalin 45. Att: 50]
[Sep 27]
Mordovia      3-0 N.Novgorod-2  [V.Abramov 49, 86, I.Kuzin 68. Att: 150]

Round 8 [Oct 3. Total Att: 130; Average: 65]
Khimik-August 0-0 Zenit Penza   [Behind closed doors]
N.Novgorod-2  1-4 Dorozhnik     [I.Sutugin 79 - D.Antonov 13, 20, P.Vorobyov 18, A.Krivda 51. Att: 30]
Mordovia      4-0 Syzran-2003   [G.Povetkin 19 pen, 68, 77 pen, I.Kuzin 70. Att: 100]

Round 9
[Oct 10]
Dorozhnik     3-0 Khimik-August [D.Antonov 39, S.Yuvenko 49, M.Maxyushin 80. Att: 150]
Zenit Penza   3-1 Mordovia      [A.Lednyov 45, A.Mirzoyev 67, Ye.Zakharov 85 - V.Abramov 7. Att: 100]
[Oct 24]
Syzran-2003   1-1 N.Novgorod-2  [D.Mikhayev 85 - I.Bondarenko 83]

Round 10
[Oct 17]
Dorozhnik     2-0 Mordovia      [D.Antonov 60, S.Yuvenko 6 pen. Att: 150]
[Oct 18]
Khimik-August 4-3 N.Novgorod-2  [D.Glukhov 70, R.Shalin 85 pen, A.Pashchenko 87, V.Burmakov 90 - 
[Oct 27]                         N.Akhremenko 38, D.Yugaldin 55, I.Ruzavin 63]
Syzran-2003   2-1 Zenit Penza   [R.Uzdinov 53, A.Veselov 61 - A.Churavtsev 58]
  
Final Table:

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka      10   8  1  1  24- 4  25  Champions of Volga Region
2.Khimik-August Värnar   10   5  4  1  17-12  19  [C]
3.Zenit Penza            10   4  3  3  21-10  15  
4.Mordovia Saransk       10   4  1  5  20-17  13  [-]
5.FC Syzran-2003         10   3  2  5  10-26  11  
6.FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2  10   0  1  9   7-30   1  

NB: Volna Kovernino and Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara were admitted to the professional league, 
      while Khimik Dzerzhinsk, Volga-2 Ulyanovsk, Zenit-2 Izhevsk, Konoplyov Academy Primorskiy, 
      Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola, and Lada-2 Dimitrovgrad withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Yuvenko (Dorozhnik)    11
2.Vladislav Abramov (Mordovia)   8
3.Vitaliy Oralin (Zenit Pn)      6
  Roman Shalin (Khimik-August)   6
5.Dmitriy Antonov (Dorozhnik)    4
  Ilya Kuzin (Mordovia)          4
7.Vitaliy Burmakov (Khimik-Aug)  4
  Alexei Churavtsev (Zenit Pn)   4
  Denis Glukhov (Khimik-August)  4
  German Povetkin (Mordovia)     3 
  

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2020
--------------------------------------

Preliminary Stage

[Aug 19]
ORA-SSOR       4-1 SSOR #14 Volga [A.Rudalyov 3, P.Rudenko 29, I.Orzayev 49, 
[Aug 22]                           M.Kislitsin 67 - R.Safarov 18. Behind closed doors]
SSOR #14 Volga 0-1 FA Engels      [D.Zuikin 29. Behind closed doors]
[Aug 26]
ORA-SSOR       4-1 FA Engels      [Ye.Panov 27 pen, 49 pen, A.Patrushv 52, 65 - D.Zuikin 76 pen. Behind closed doors]
[Aug 29]
FA Engels      0-4 SSOR #14 Volga [A.Syrtsov 35, 64 pen, B.Leksin 60, A.Hayrov 81 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 2]
FA Engels      1-2 ORA-SSOR       [D.Zuikin 35 pen - Ye.Panov 21 pen, 69 pen. Att: 220]
[Sep 4]
SSOR #14 Volga 3-2 ORA-SSOR       [A.Boichenko 14, B.Leksin 20, N.Zarubin 79 - Ye.Panov 23, 40. Att: 40]

Final Table:

1.ORA-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola      4   3  0  1  12- 6   9  
2.SSOR #14 Volga Saratov    4   2  0  2   8- 7   6  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Football Academy Engels   4   1  0  3   3-10   3   

Quarterfinals [Sep 9, 16]

ORA-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola    0-3 2-6  ZENIT Penza
  [1. V.Oralin 21, A.Kuznetsov 25, O.Shchotkin 29. Att: 50]
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2   0-3 1-3  KHIMIK-AUGUST Värnar
  [1. A.Bychkov 35, R.Shalin 70, 81. Behind closed doors]
SSOR #14 Volga Saratov  1-1 0-14 DOROZHNIK Kamenka
  [1. A.Hayrov 55 - I.Tyunkov 14. Att: 50]
Mordovia Saransk        1-3 1-3  FC SYZRAN-2003
  [1. V.Abramov 14 - D.Ampleyev 51, D.Kurayev 53, A.Belov 83. Att: 150]

Semifinals [Sep 23, 30]

KHIMIK-AUGUST Värnar    0-0 1-0  Zenit Penza
  [2. A.Cherentayev 25. Att: 100]
DOROZHNIK Kamenka       1-0 1-0  FC Syzran-2003
  [1. I.Makeyev 19. Att: 100]
  [2. P.Afanasyev 16]

FINALS [Oct 14, 24]

Khimik-August Värnar  0-1 1-1  DOROZHNIK Kamenka
  [1. K.Muromtsev 34. Behind closed doors]
  [2. R.Shalin 6 - I.Makeyev 25. Att: 350] 


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2020

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) 2020
==================================

XXI PRESIDENTIAL ENVOY TO NWFD'S AWARD
--------------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Round 1 [Feb 17]
Dinamo SP    1-3 Zvezda SP    [M.Krasnov 54 - Yu.Galeyev 40 pen, 62, I.Zakharov 57]
Yadro        1-3 Leningradets [S.Matyash 55 - R.Umarov 23, D.Luchin 32, 62]
SSOR Zenit   1-1 Pskov 747    [I.Bulygin 75 - A.Shishayev 30]

Round 2 [Feb 18]
Leningradets 2-1 SSOR Zenit   [N.Khlusov 36, N.Rozmanov 40 - G.Vasilevskiy 41]
Pskov 747    1-1 Zvezda SP    [A.Shishayev 13 - I.Zakharov 22]
Yadro        6-0 Dinamo SP    [M.Morozov 34, 44, M.Andreyev 42, S.Matyash 75, S.Anisimov 89 pen, L.Omanidze 90]

Round 3 [Feb 19]
Leningradets 2-0 Dinamo SP    [R.Kazakov 40, M.Astafyev 70]
Zvezda SP    4-0 SSOR Zenit   [Ye.Vartanyan 15, A.Azikov 29, Yu.Galeyev 67, 75]
Pskov 747    1-0 Yadro        [A.Pochipov 10]

Round 4 [Feb 21]
Leningradets 1-3 Pskov 747    [R.Kazakov 42 - K.Turchin 52 pen, A.Shishayev 66, A.Pochipov 77]
Zvezda SP    2-0 Yadro        [A.Bazhutov 13, Yu.Galeyev 18]
Dinamo SP    3-0 SSOR Zenit   [A.Bogdanov 38, A.Belevskiy 54, M.Krasnov 61]

Round 5 [Feb 22]
Zvezda SP    1-3 Leningradets [A.Plotnikov 78 - M.Astafyev 19 pen, R.Kazakov 20, R.Umarov 53]
Dinamo SP    0-2 Pskov 747    [A.Shishayev 32, V.Babkov 81 pen]
SSOR Zenit   4-2 Yadro        [S.Kotov 23, D.Sokolov 65, G.Bakharev 79, 80 - V.Nikitin 77, V.Romanov 88 pen]

Final Table:

1.Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg   5   4  0  1  11- 6  12  Winners
2.FC Pskov-747                   5   3  2  0   8- 3  11  
3.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg         5   3  1  1  11- 5  10  
4.SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg     5   1  1  3   6-12   4  
5.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg          5   1  0  4   9-10   3  [6-0]
6.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg         5   1  0  4   4-13   3  [0-6]

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Galeyev (Zvezda)         5
2.Anton Shishayev (Pskov-747)    4
3.Ruslan Kazakov (Leningradets)  3


CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[Aug 8]
Electron     1-2 Karelia      [M.Gudkov 90 - D.Germanov 72, G.Sosno 90]
Dinamo SP    5-1 Khimik Kor   [S.Yermakov 40, Ya.Shatalin 45, D.Proshin 56, 
[Oct 8]                        V.Yatskov 75, A.Karnoukhov 87 - A.Budeyev 77]
Almaz-Antey  1-1 S.P.B.S.L.C. [R.Petrov 48 - A.Abrahamyan 86]

Round 2 [Aug 15]
Dinamo SP    3-2 Karelia      [Ya.Shatalin 8, D.Proshin 15, V.Yatskov 82 - R.Andreyev 36, N.Popov 43]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 0-2 Khimik Kor   [Ye.Siryakov 81, A.Sukhanov 88]
Electron     3-1 Pskov        [N.Belov 36 pen, V.Samoilenko 45, A.Rendakov 79 - I.Anokhin (Ele) 69 og]

Round 3
[Aug 22]                       
Dinamo SP    4-1 Electron     [N.Stepanov 19, Ya.Shatalin 29, A.Bogdanov 50, M.Krasnov 84 - N.Belov 8]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-0 Pskov        [V.Trotsenko 74]
[Sep 14]
Almaz-Antey  1-3 Khimik Kor   [A.Dudarev 76 - A.Sukhanov 45, A.Korelkin 64, 69]

Round 4
[Aug 26]
Dinamo SP    3-0 Pskov        [V.Yatskov 33, S.Kirillov 86, S.Molchanov 90]
[Aug 28]
Karelia      6-0 Khimik Kor   [N.Popov 17, I.Obornik 25, 27, P.Ilyin 53, G.Sosno 62, I.Yermolayev 78]
[Aug 29]
Electron     1-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [I.Anokhin 39]
 
Round 5
[Aug 13]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-1 Khimik Kor   [A.Pantyukhin 75 - M.Kirov 64]
[Sep 1]
Almaz-Antey  1-3 Dinamo SP    [D.Proshin (Din) 31 og - V.Galkin 76, Ye.Alfyorov 90+1, V.Yatskov 90+2]
[Oct 3]
Pskov        1-0 Karelia      [A.Savelyev 31]

Round 6 [Sep 5]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-3 Dinamo SP    [Ye.Vladimirov 9 - V.Gridnev (SPBSLC) 22 og, S.Molchanov 74, D.Sukonkin 80]
Karelia      0-0 Pskov        [Att: 25]
Almaz-Antey  2-4 Electron     [A.Dudarev 71, D.Shilov 85 - N.Belov 55 pen, D.Pavlov 59, M.Gudkov 63, A.Yeliseyev 66 pen]

Round 7
[Sep 8]
Dinamo SP    0-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. 
Almaz-Antey  3-2 Karelia      [S.Popov 34, S.Yelizarov (Kar) 40 og, D.Shilov 63 - D.Bogdanov 27, R.Andreyev 45]
[Sep 20]
Electron     0-0 Khimik Kor  

Round 8 [Sep 12]
Pskov        1-3 Electron     [V.Fyodorov 8 - A.Ivanov 45, N.Belov 56, A.Yeliseyev 88]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 0-1 Karelia      [I.Obornik 63]
Almaz-Antey  0-1 Khimik Kor   [A.Korelkin 18]

Round 9
[Aug 30]
Karelia      0-0 Khimik Kor  
[Sep 16]
Almaz-Antey  3-2 Pskov        [D.Podolskikh 4, S.Zubov 42, D.Kuznetsov 86 - A.Savelyev 49, V.Fyodorov 68]
[Sep 26]
Electron     0-1 Dinamo SP    [I.Krasyuk 39]

Round 10
[Aug 10]
Dinamo SP    2-0 Khimik Kor   [Ya.Shatalin 30, S.Yermakov 43]
[Sep 19]
Pskov        2-2 S.P.B.S.L.C. [A.Korenblum 64, K.Turchin 75 pen - A.Abrahamyan 56 pen, V.Trotsenko 90 pen]
[Oct 15]
Karelia      2-1 Almaz-Antey  [S.Yelizarov 18, 77 - D.Shilov 42]

Round 11
[Sep 19]
Karelia      0-1 Dinamo SP    [D.Mironov 90]
[Sep 23]
Pskov        0-0 Khimik Kor  
[Sep 29]
Electron     0-6 Almaz-Antey  [S.Yegorov 17, 77, Ye.Antonov 25, Ya.Fiveiskiy 26, S.Popov 64, D.Podolskikh 85]

Round 12
[Sep 17]
Electron     2-0 Khimik Kor   [A.Yeliseyev 44, 87]
[Sep 26]
Karelia      4-1 S.P.B.S.L.C. [N.Popov 32, 55, 57, D.Germanov 54 - V.Trotsenko 81]
[Oct 6]
Pskov        0-1 Almaz-Antey  [D.Shilov 58]

Round 13
[Sep 26]
Pskov        3-1 Khimik Kor   [V.Sakadeyev 39, K.Turchin 41 pen, A.Savelyev 80 - A.Korelkin 70]
[Oct 3]
Dinamo SP    1-0 Almaz-Antey  [Ye.Alfyorov 44]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 2-3 Electron     [V.Trotsenko 43, A.Pantyukhin 72 - N.Belov 33 pen, 79, I.Anokhin 84]

Round 14 [Oct 10]
Pskov        1-2 Dinamo SP    [A.Korenblum 48 - I.Zakharov 57, P.Ryabokon 65]
Karelia      1-1 Electron     [A.Nesmachnykh 90 - N.Belov 15 pen]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 3-4 Almaz-Antey  [V.Trotsenko 2 pen, 39, A.Abrahamyan 81 - D.Podolskikh 10, 
                               Ye.Antonov 54, Ya.Fiveiskiy 74, S.Popov 86]

Final Table:

1.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg        12  11  1  0  28- 7  34  Champions [+]
2.Electron Velikiy Novgorod     12   6  2  4  19-20  20  [+]
3.Team Republic of Karelia      12   5  3  4  20-12  18  
4.Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg   12   5  1  6  23-22  16  [+]
5.Khimik Koryazhma              12   3  4  5   9-20  13  
6.FC Pskov                      12   2  3  7  11-19   9  [-]
7.S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg  12   1  4  7  12-22   7  [C]

NB: Light Market Sankt-Peterburg changed name to S.P.B.S.L.C. 
      (standing for Saint Petersburg Sports Lovers Circle).
    Leningradets Gatchina withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Belov (Electron)        7
2.Vladislav Trotsenko (SPBSLC)   6
3.Nikolai Popov (Karelia)        5
4.Andrei Korelkin (Khimik)       4
  Yaroslav Shatalin (Dinamo SP)  4
  Dmitriy Shilov (Almaz-Antey)   4
  Vasiliy Yatskov (Dinamo SP)    4
  Anton Yeliseyev (Electron)     4 


AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CUP 2020
-------------------------------------- 

Semifinals

[Oct 17, 24]
S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg  1-0 2-0  Electron Velikiy Novgorod
  [1. A.Pantyukhin 34]
  [2. A.Pantyukhin 50, A.Abrahamyan 63. Att: 250]
[Oct 18, 25]
Yadro Sankt-Peterburg         2-1 0-1  FC PSKOV
  [1. L.Omanidze 51, D.Dmitruk 70 - A.Korenblum 41]
  [2. A.Korenblum 7]

FINALS [Oct 31, Nov 7]

FC PSKOV  3-0 2-0  S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg
  [1. I.Ivanov 53, K.Turchin 65 pen, D.Motlakhov 80]
  [2. A.Alexeyev 28, V.Fyodorov 63]  
 
 
VI YOUTH (U-21) TEAM CUP
------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Round 1 [Mar 10]
Leningradets 1-1 SSOR #1      [V.Semyonov 86 - D.Chorniy 5]
SSOR Zenit   4-0 Vyborz-Gorod [D.Markov 26, I.Fyodorov 29, L.Salnikov (Vyb) 69 og, R.Ağarzayev 78]
Zvezda       0-3 Izhorets     [Ye.Yeroshenkov 50, S.Boldyrev 72, N.Ovchinnikov 80 pen]

Round 2 [Mar 11]
Vyborz-Gorod 1-4 Zvezda       [A.Nazarov 49 - M.Malkov 12, 58, M.Petrov (Vyb) 27 og, N.Brovtsev 78]
SSOR #1      1-1 Izhorets     [N.Posokhov 74 - N.Ovchinnikov 10 pen]
Leningradets 1-6 SSOR Zenit   [V.Kosinov 71 - D.Zhabin 7, 13, 46, Ye.Rumyantsev 63, I.Zikran 83, D.Markov 90]

Round 3 [Mar 13]
Izhorets     2-4 Vyborz-Gorod [I.Ivanov 13, N.Shidlovskiy 60 - A.Valiulov 17, B.Markov 31, Ya.Orlov 84, 90]
Zvezda       2-0 Leningradets [I.Mikhailov 8, N.Brovtsev 63]
SSOR Zenit   1-3 SSOR #1      [D.Zhabin 60 pen - A.Borisov 13, D.Petrov 45, N.Panfidov 90]

Round 4 [Mar 14]
SSOR Zenit   3-2 Zvezda       [D.Zhabin 15, K.Shchinov 79, D.Markov 90 - A.Vasilyev 24, I.Mikhailov 45]
Izhorets     6-2 Leningradets [A.Atamanskiy 27, 52, Ye.Yeroshenkov 31, N.Ovchinnikov 73, M.Vinogradov 81, 
                               N.Shidlovskiy 83 - V.Sementsov 17, A.Bogdanov 24]
SSOR #1      7-1 Vyborz-Gorod [D.Petrov 2, N.Posokhov 5, A.Borisov 7, 35, D.Chorniy 33, 37, 77 - Ya.Orlov 85]

Round 5 [Mar 16]
Izhorets     0-2 SSOR Zenit   [D.Markov 67, G.Bakharev 88]
Zvezda       3-2 SSOR #1      [M.Malkov 8, 21, I.Mikhailov 15 - D.Chorniy 40 pen, A.Borisov 56]
Vyborz-Gorod 0-1 Leningradets [V.Kosinov 19]

Final Table:

1.SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg       5   4  0  1  16- 6  12  Winners
2.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg           5   3  0  2  11- 9   9  
3.SSOR #1 Sankt-Peterburg          5   2  2  1  14- 7   8  
4.Izhorets Sankt-Peterburg         5   2  1  2  12- 9   7  
5.Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg     5   1  1  3   5-15   4  
6.Vyborzhanin-Gorod St-Peterburg   5   1  0  4   6-18   3  

Top scorers:

1.Danil Chorniy (SSOR #1)        5
  Dmitriy Zhabin (SSOR Zenit)    5
3.Alexander Borisov (SSOR #1)    4
  Maxim Malkov (Zvezda)          4
  Denis Markov (SSOR Zenit)      4
6.Ilya Mikhailov (Zvezda)        3
  Yaroslav Orlov (Vyborzhanin)   3
  Nikita Ovchinnikov (Izhorets)  3


Source: North-Western Interregional Association of Football Federations (mronw.ru)


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2020

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
=====================================

ZONAL STAGE

Zone West

NB: All matches played in Barnaul at Polymer and A.Smertin School stadia.

First Stage

Round 1 [Sep 11]
Novokuznetsk  2-3 Novosibirsk-2 [V.Aksyutenko 41 pen, M.Korshunov 74 - N.Rozhkov 6, 
                                 K.Krishtop (Novok) 64 og, Ye.Yevtushenko 72]
Polymer       3-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [M.Aksyonov 45, A.Borisov 52, N.Rodichev 79]
Tom-2         1-1 Yenisey-2     [A.Naumenko 42 pen - T.Beloshapkin 56]
Raspadskaya   1-0 Altay         [D.Churikov 66 pen]

Round 2 [Sep 12]
Novosibirsk-2 2-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [I.Orlov 14, N.Rozhkov 73]
Novokuznetsk  3-2 Polymer       [V.Aksyutenko 9 pen, 66, 85 - Ye.Shapyrin (Nov) 11 og, M.Martynenko 22 pen]
Raspadskaya   1-1 Tom-2         [A.Mikheyev 76 - A.Naumenko 88 pen]
Altay         1-1 Yenisey-2     [R.Sychov 31 - D.Polshikov 23]

Round 3 [Sep 13]
Polymer       1-1 Novosibirsk-2 [K.Panov (Nov) 5 og - N.Rozhkov 90]
Dinamo-2 Barn 0-2 Novokuznetsk  [M.Korshunov 63, V.Aksyutenko 75]
Yenisey-2     1-3 Raspadskaya   [S.Tolstikhin 20 - D.Chistyakov 8, D.Churikov 25 pen, I.Ilyasov 45]
Tom-2         4-3 Altay         [A.Karychev 3, M.Zelenko 29, 85, A.Naumenko 79 pen - 
                                 N.Shadrin 31, A.Mazko 70, R.Sychov 90]
Final Tables:

Group A

1.FC Novosibirsk-2             3   2  1  0   6- 3   7  
2.FC Novokuznetsk              3   2  0  1   7- 5   6  [C]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Polymer Barnaul              3   1  1  1   6- 4   4  
4.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             3   0  0  3   0- 7   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Novokuznetsk)  5
2.Nikita Rozhkov (Novosibirsk-2)       3
3.Maxim Korshunov (Novokuznetsk)       2

Group B

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   3   2  1  0   5- 2   7  
2.Tom-2 Tomsk                  3   1  2  0   6- 5   5  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk        3   0  2  1   3- 5   2  
4.Altay Barnaul                3   0  1  2   4- 6   1  

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Naumenko (Tom-2)   3
2.Danil Curikov (Raspadskaya)  2
  Roman Sychov (Altay)         2
  Maxim Zelenko (Tom-2)        2 

Second Stage

Round 4 [Sep 15]
Novosibirsk-2 0-1 Tom-2         [A.Naumenko 58]
Raspadskaya   1-1 Novokuznetsk  [D.Chistyakov 86 - M.Korshunov 15]
Polymer       2-3 Altay         [M.Martynenko 69, 88 - A.Myachkin 36, N.Selyaninov 43, R.Sychov 90]
Yenisey-2     3-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [A.Okladnikov 33, 38, D.Polshikov 64 - Ye.Parshakov 82]

Round 5 [Sep 16]
Novosibirsk-2 1-0 Raspadskaya   [Ye.Yevtushenko 60]
Tom-2         2-1 Novokuznetsk  [A.Naumenko 41, D.Savinykh 45 - V.Aksyutenko 11]
Yenisey-2     3-1 Polymer       [T.Beloshapkin 29, Ye.Grachov 74, D.Polshikov 77 pen - M.Martynenko 44]
Altay         2-7 Dinamo-2 Barn [R.Sychov 44, 54 - N.Grechnikov 7, 21, 55, 69, Ye.Kholodilov 39, 62, Ye.Parshakov 73]

Final Tables:

Group C

1.Tom-2 Tomsk                  3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  
2.FC Novosibirsk-2             3   2  0  1   4- 3   6  
3.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   3   0  2  1   2- 3   2  
4.FC Novokuznetsk              3   0  1  2   4- 6   1  [C]

NB: All four Group C teams proceed to the Sibir Final Stage.

Top scorer:

Alexander Naumenko (Tom-2)  2

Group D

5.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk        3   2  1  0   7- 3   7  
6.Altay Barnaul                3   1  1  1   6-10   4  
7.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             3   1  0  2   8- 8   3  
8.Polymer Barnaul              3   1  0  2   6- 6   3  

Top scorers:

Mikhail Martynenko (Polymer)   2
Andrei Okladnikov (Yenisey-2)  2 

Zone East

NB: All matches played in Chita (Oct 1-4).
    Top-2 teams proceed to the Sibir Final Stage.

[Oct 2]
Chita-2  2-1 Baykal   [M.Gordeyev 20, 64 - V.Smolin]
[Oct 3]
Buryatia 2-0 Chita-2  [E.Galdanov 48, S.Varp 89. Att: 50]
[Oct 4]
Baykal   0-5 Buryatia [A.Beloborodov 15, 18, 33, S.Varp 60, V.Likhachov 90]

Final Table:

1.Buryatia Ulan-Ude            2   2  0  0   7- 0   6  
2.FC Chita-2                   2   1  0  1   2- 3   3  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Baykal Irkutsk               2   0  0  2   1- 7   0  

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Beloborodov (Buryatia)  3
2.Maxim Gordeyev (Chita-2)       2
  Sergei Varp (Buryatia)         2


FINAL STAGE

NB: Canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.

Participants:

Tom-2 Tomsk
FC Novosibirsk-2
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
FC Novokuznetsk
Buryatia Ulan-Ude
FC Chita-2 


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2020

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
=============================================================

Round 1 [Oct 24]
Torpedo Miass 2-0 Prikamye      [D.Zamyatin 20 pen, D.Kuzmin 74. Att: 40]
Ilpar         1-1 Metallurg Ash [T.Sirotin 64 - I.Malyshev 62]
Tyumen-2      0-2 Metallurg Mag [S.Teryokhin 41, D.Yelfimov 51]
Spartak Tuy   6-0 Tobol Kur     [V.Solovei 37 pen, 39, E.Sälixov 43, L.Möxämmätşin 49, 66, V.Laznov 65]
Shakhtyor     0-3 SSOR Zvezda   [Technical result]
Tobol Tob     3-7 Start-Altair  [V.Tovmosyan 59, S.Beshanov 64, V.Olshanskiy 80 - S.Krechetov 9, 24, 
                                 N.Zabolotniy 39, 86, B.Xäyernasov 60, 74, V.Zhuravlyov 68]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-3 Amcar         [Technical result]

Round 2
[Aug 8]
Tyumen-2      1-1 Tobol Tob     [N.Ionin 44 - E.Sagdiyev 23]
[Oct 28]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-1 Tobol Kur     [S.Ignatyev 8, D.Goncharov 90 pen - D.Cherkozyanov 20 pen]
[Oct 31]
Start-Altair  3-0 Torpedo Miass [S.Krechetov 25 pen, N.Zabolotniy 43, V.Zhuravlyov 59. Att: 150]
Metallurg Mag 5-1 Amcar         [K.Kulevatov 5, D.Yelfimov 51, 82, N.Savluchinskiy 53, 90 - A.Trunin 35]
Metallurg Ash 0-1 Spartak Tuy   [P.Vasilyev 40. Att: 500]
SSOR Zvezda   2-2 Ilpar         [D.Uldanov 21, 44 - A.Zaitsev 38, A.Gordeyev 76]
Prikamye      3-2 Shakhtyor     [A.Pavlenko 20, V.Chukhlantsev 89 pen, A.Suzdalevich 90 - V.Yershov 9, V.Lebedev 55]
 
Round 3 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 433]
[Aug 14]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-6 Metallurg Ash [I.Shukshin 52 pen, K.Pavlov 76 - A.Kuryanov 20 pen, 46 pen, 
[Aug 15]                         A.Biryukov 27, 38, M.Rumyantsev 59, I.Sevastyanov 60. Att: 0]
Spartak Tuy   4-0 SSOR Zvezda   [F.Xäbibullin 7, S.Yefrosinyev 33, L.Möxämmätşin 43, D.Dolbilin 63. Att: 500]
Torpedo Miass 2-1 Tyumen-2      [V.Mazur 43, A.Kiselyov 84 - A.Ermanis 78. Att: 0]
Tobol Tob     0-7 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 3, 12, B.Borchashvili 72, 85, 
                                 A.Biryukov 75, 77, A.Miroshnichenko 83. Att: 0]
Shakhtyor     4-3 Start-Altair  [D.Gilmanov 4, 50, A.Leven 54, 83 - V.Zhuravlyov 6, 36, 80. Att: 0]
Ilpar         3-2 Prikamye      [A.Maslennikov 22, 77, P.Medvedev 47 - V.Chukhlantsev 24, A.Pavlenko 27. Att: 500]
[Oct 22]
Amcar         5-1 Tobol Kur     [A.Trunin 29, K.Rodnykh 32, D.Tsvetkov 39, 55, P.Babkin 53 - S.Demirkov 36. Att: 300]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167]
[Aug 21]
SSOR Zvezda   4-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [D.Frenzel 6 pen, 71, P.Zabrodin 43, D.Uldanov 47 - V.Brazhkin (Zve) 30 og. Att: 200]
[Aug 22]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Amcar         [I.Sevastyanov 56, I.Malyshev 77. Att: 200]
Prikamye      1-1 Spartak Tuy   [V.Chukhlantsev 14 - F.Xäbibullin 6 pen. Att: 200]
Tyumen-2      1-1 Shakhtyor     [M.Trofimov 67 - V.Yershov 70. Behind closed doors]
Start-Altair  3-4 Ilpar         [B.Xäyernasov 48, D.Pershakov 55, V.Tkachov 90 pen - 
                                 I.Maslennikov 8, 20, 26, T.Sirotin 83. Att: 200]
Tobol Tob     1-3 Torpedo Miass [Yu.Nizovskikh 68 pen - A.Logovchin 33, K.Markov 59, A.Kiselyov 83. Att: 100]
[Sep 21]
Metallurg Mag 2-0 Tobol Kur     [A.Miroshnichenko 28, A.Biryukov 90. Att: 100]
 
Round 5 [Total Att: 1,740; Average: 290]
[Aug 29]
Tobol Kur     1-2 Metallurg Ash [A.Dovgal 54 pen - T.Qotlosurin 34, A.Şäyxelislamov 90 pen. Behind closed doors]
Torpedo Miass 2-1 Metallurg Mag [Ye.Lopatko 55, A.Kiselyov 70 - V.Baklan 35. Att: 50]
Ilpar         2-0 Tyumen-2      [P.Medvedev 45, I.Maslennikov 65. Att: 100]
Spartak Tuy   2-2 Start-Altair  [V.Solovei 19, L.Möxämätşin 43 - V.Zhuravlyov 9, S.Yefrosinyev (Spa) 11 og. Att: 400]
Shakhtyor     1-2 Tobol Tob     [A.Anokhin 13 - A.Koshibxonov 83, 85 pen. Att: 400]
Amcar         2-1 SSOR Zvezda   [I.Tusnin 14, P.Babkin 57 - D.Uldanov 11. Att: 690]
[Aug 30]
Chelyabinsk-2 4-0 Prikamye      [K.Pavlov 58, 79, A.Bragin 85, I.Shukshin 89. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 545; Average: 136]
[Sep 4]
Start-Altair  4-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [V.Tkachov 15 pen, V.Zhuravlyov 34, D.Ismäğilev 42, 
[Sep 5]                          S.Krechetov 62 - A.Davydov 87. Played in Asha. Att: 5]
Metallurg Mag 3-1 Metallurg Ash [N.Savluchinskiy 48, 51, A.Malets 57 - A.Kuryanov 71]
Tobol Tob     4-2 Ilpar         [V.Shustov (Ilp) 3 og, S.Nuriyev 15, O.Ishimtsev 45, A.Zaitsev (Ilp) 70 og - 
                                 D.Zuyev 13, P.Medvedev 42 pen]
Torpedo Miass 5-0 Shakhtyor     [V.Mazur 33, 51, A.Semyonov 46, S.Chistyakov 76, V.Fedosyuk 88. Att: 40]
Tyumen-2      1-4 Spartak Tuy   [Yu.Moshev 37 - L.Möxämätşin 32, V.Solovei 34, 
                                 P.Vasilyev 71, E.Sälixov 81. Behind closed doors]
Prikamye      1-1 Amcar         [N.Antipov 90 - P.Babkin 81. Att: 300]
SSOR Zvezda   5-0 Tobol Kur     [D.Uldanov 37, 49, 54, 71, A.Tarasov 82. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Sep 12. Total Att: 1,520; Average: 217]
Ilpar         0-2 Torpedo Miass [D.Prutov 20, A.Logovchin 62. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 4-2 SSOR Zvezda   [A.Amelin 27, A.Kuryanov 39 pen, M.Rumyantsev 52, 87 - 
                                 P.Shevyrin 45, D.Uldanov 90. Att: 150]
Spartak Tuy   6-0 Tobol Tob     [D.Mysyakov 33, V.Solovei 37, 54, P.Vasilyev 49, D.Dolbilin 70, 81 pen. Att: 500]
Shakhtyor     0-4 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 9, 73, S.Teryokhin 35, K.Kulevatov 71. Att: 150]
Amcar         1-1 Start-Altair  [A.Trunin 69 - V.Zhuravlyov 56. Att: 300]
Chelyabinsk-2 4-2 Tyumen-2      [N.Zyryanov 15, 33 pen, D.Lyamzin 56, V.Steshin 87 - 
                                 M.Tikhonov 9, O.Dolgalyov 90. Att: 170]
Tobol Kur     1-2 Prikamye      [A.Dovgal 48 pen - A.Pavlenko 22, D.Fedorochev 33. Att: 150]

Round 8 [Total Att: 640; Average: 107]
[Sep 17]
Tobol Tob     0-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [T.Äbdürrähmanov 29, D.Goncharov 58. Att: 100]
[Sep 19]
Torpedo Miass 1-1 Spartak Tuy   [V.Fedosyuk 33 - M.Demidov 83. Att: 40]
Prikamye      1-4 Metallurg Ash [V.Batyr 85 - T.Qotlosurin 2, M.Rumyantsev 26, A.Kuryanov 62, A.Morozov 76. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 1-2 SSOR Zvezda   [N.Savluchinskiy 31 - M.Zhukovskiy 49, D.Frenzel 90. Att: 150]
Shakhtyor     0-3 Ilpar         [V.Demidov 81, V.Shustov 90, A.Maslennikov 90+1. Att: 150]
Start-Altair  5-0 Tobol Kur     [R.Xajiyev 14, D.Pershakov 34, 48, V.Zhuravlyov 50, 57. Att: 100]
[Oct 14]
Tyumen-2      0-0 Amcar         [Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Total Att: 974; Average: 162]
[Sep 23]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Start-Altair  [R.Kausarov 80 pen, I.Malyshev 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 25]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-5 Torpedo Miass [A.Tarasov (Tor) 11 og, S.Ignatyev 51 pen - A.Logovchin 1, D.Kuzmin 26, 
[Sep 26]                         A.Semyonov 36, V.Mazur 37, A.Kiselyov 90. Att: 174]
Ilpar         2-3 Metallurg Mag [A.Maslennikov 13 pen, 23 - N.Savluchinskiy 40, 
                                 A.Shestopalov 87, D.Yelfimov 90. Att: 100]
Spartak Tuy   2-0 Shakhtyor     [L.Möxämmätşin 39, 61. Att: 150]
SSOR Zvezda   4-2 Prikamye      [P.Shevyrin 24, 76, V.Botalov 40, M.Filippov 55 - 
                                 N.Antipov 42, A.Pavlenko 75 pen. Att: 300]
Amcar         0-3 Tobol Tob     [Technical result]
Tobol Kur     1-0 Tyumen-2      [R.Mezentsev 62. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Sep 29]
Tyumen-2      1-2 Metallurg Ash [M.Tikhonov 15 - M.Rumyantsev 43, 60. Behind closed doors]
[Sep 30]
Torpedo Miass 3-0 Amcar         [V.Mazur 4, D.Kuzmin 44, K.Markov 52. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 2-1 Prikamye      [N.Savluchinskiy 6, A.Shestopalov 47 - A.Kagirov 86. Att: 100]
Ilpar         6-3 Spartak Tuy   [T.Sirotin 7, 36, A.Gordeyev 33, 41, 72, R.Timerkayev 81 - 
                                 P.Vasilyev 19, E.Sälixov 52, F.Xäbibullin 63. Att: 150]
Start-Altair  2-1 SSOR Zvezda   [V.Zhuravlyov 45, R.Xaziyev 68 - D.Uldanov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Tobol Tob     0-3 Tobol Kur     [A.Mukhachov 39, A.Mustafayev (TTob) 44 og, Yu.Nedzvedtskiy 88. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor     3-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [V.Yershov 10, V.Lebedev 34, 90 - V.Steshin 47, S.Ignatyev 61. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Oct 3. Total Att: 1,174; Average: 168]
Tobol Kur     0-5 Torpedo Miass [A.Yemelyanov 17, A.Semyonov 41, 51, D.Zamyatin 72, S.Chistyakov 90. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 6-0 Tobol Tob     [M.Rumyantsev 8, A.Kuryanov 24, 27, T.Qotlosurin 52, I.Malyshev 64, 76. Att: 100]
Spartak Tuy   3-0 Metallurg Mag [Technical result. Original score (0-1) canceled: D.Yelfimov 90. Att: 250]
Chelyabinsk-2 3-3 Ilpar         [S.Ignatyev 25, A.Hibner 37, D.Goncharov 70 - D.Zuyev 35, P.Medvedev 61, 87. Att: 174]
SSOR Zvezda   2-0 Tyumen-2      [D.Uldanov 8, D.Chaadayev 45. Att: 150]
Prikamye      3-2 Start-Altair  [S.Alexeyenko 13, V.Urenskiy 25, A.Pavlenko 32 - 
                                 D.Pershakov 45, R.Qunaqbayev 49. Att: 100]
Amcar         4-2 Shakhtyor     [P.Babkin 21, K.Mylnikov 45, K.Rodnykh 56, I.Tusnin 88 - I.Danilyuk 75, 79. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Total Att: 590; Average: 148]
[Oct 10]
Torpedo Miass 3-1 Metallurg Ash [K.Markov 28, V.Mazur 51, A.Logovchin 86 - A.Kuryanov 53 pen. Att: 40]
Metallurg Mag 0-0 Start-Altair  [Att: 100]
Tobol Tob     0-0 SSOR Zvezda   [Behind closed doors]
Spartak Tuy   4-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [I.Kaşapov 35, E.Sälixov 44, V.Solovei 64, L.Möxämmätşin 75 - 
                                 T.Islamov (Spa) 50 og. Att: 350]
Tyumen-2      4-0 Prikamye      [I.Ludyakov 3, N.Ashcheulov 28, A.Pavlenko 47, O.Dolgalyov 87 pen. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor     3-4 Tobol Kur     [V.Volgushev 29, J.Gilmanov 41, A.Leven 70 - K.Lipikhin 18, 
[Oct 28]                         K.Isakov 78, Yu.Nedzvetskiy 87, S.Tsiplukhin 89. Att: 100]
Ilpar         7-3 Amcar         [V.Shustov 18, A.Gordeyev 21, R.Timerkayev 32, A.Papyrin 45, A.Maslennikov 72 pen, 
                                 T.Sirotin 82, D.Zuyev 86 - A.Polev 27, D.Tsvetkov 57, P.Babkin 64 pen. Att: 0]
 
Round 13 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Oct 17]
SSOR Zvezda   2-2 Torpedo Miass [P.Shevyrin 58, D.Frenzel 76 - K.Markov 30, S.Chistyakov 84. Att: 200]
Metallurg Ash 6-0 Shakhtyor     [I.Sevastyanov 26, A.Biryukov 28 pen, A.Amelin 31, 
                                 I.Malyshev 52, T.Qotlosurin 70, A.Kuryanov 85. Att: 0]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-5 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 7, 25, 87 pen, R.Mäxmädullin 65, A.Shestopalov 66. Att: 50]
Amcar         0-1 Spartak Tuy   [S.Yefrosinyev 80. Att: 200]
Tobol Kur     0-3 Ilpar         [Technical result]
Prikamye      2-1 Tobol Tob     [A.Kagirov 54, N.Smetskoi 73 - S.Nuriyev 14. Att: 150]
[Oct 18]
Start-Altair  1-2 Tyumen-2      [B.Xäyernasov 90 - K.Ovechkin 13, O.Dolgalyov 27 pen. Att: 0]

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Miass           13  10  2  1  35-12  32  Champions of Ural/Western Siberia
 2.Spartak Tuymazı         13   9  3  1  38-12  30  [+]
 3.Metallurg Magnitogorsk  13   9  1  3  35-12  28  [3-1]
 4.Metallurg Asha          13   9  1  3  37-15  28  [1-3] [C]
 5.Ilpar Ilyinskiy         13   7  3  3  38-26  24  [+]
 6.SSOR Zvezda Perm        13   6  3  4  28-20  21  
 7.Start-Altair Zhukovo    13   5  3  5  33-23  18  [+]
 8.Amcar Perm              13   4  3  6  20-27  15  
 9.Prikamye Perm           13   4  2  7  18-31  14  [+]
10.FC Chelyabinsk-2        13   4  1  8  24-40  13  
11.Tobol Tobolsk           13   3  2  8  15-40  11  
12.Tobol Kurgan            13   3  0 10  12-40   9  
13.FC Tyumen-2             13   2  3  8  13-22   9  
14.Shakhtyor Korkino       13   2  1 10  16-42   7  

NB: Irtysh-2 Omsk and Uralets Nizhniy Tagil withdrew.
    Due to Covid-19 pandemic, this season consists of one leg.
    Start-Altair from the village of Zhukovo (20 km south-west of Ufa) play their home matches 
      at Dinamo Stadium in Ufa; Ilpar Ilyinskiy in Perm (105 km south of Ilyinskiy).
    Perm Territory Academy Perm changed name to Amcar.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Savluchinskiy (Metallurg Mag)  15
2.Daniil Uldanov (SSOR Zvezda)           11
  Vyacheslav Zhuravlyov (Start-Altair)   11
4.Andrei Kuryanov (Metallurg Asha)        9
5.Linar Möxämmätşin (Spartak Tuy)         8
6.Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg Asha)       7
  Vadim Solovei (Spartak Tuy)             7
8.Ilya Malyshev (Metallurg Asha)          6
  Alexei Maslennikov (Ilpar)              6
  Valeriy Mazur (Torpedo Miass)           6
 

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) AUTUMN SUPER CUP 2020
-----------------------------------------------------------------

First Round

[Aug 11, 19]
Start-Altair Zhukovo    0-2 1-1  METALLURG Asha
  [1. A.Kuryanov 7 pen, M.Rumyantsev 34. Played in Asha]
  [2. A.Polyakov 78 - T.Qotlosurin 90. Played in Asha. Att: 150]
[Aug 12, 19]
Shakhtyor Korkino       0-3 3-7  TORPEDO Miass
  [1. A.Yemelyanov 34, K.Markov 68 pen, 80]
  [2. V.Yershov 28, V.Dyachuk 41, A.Anokhin 67 pen - I.Danilyuk 15, V.Mazur 39, 
      A.Semyonov 49, 72, A.Yemelyanov 59, K.Markov 81 pen, S.Chistyakov 86]
FC TYUMEN-2             4-0 1-0  Tobol Tobolsk
  [1. M.Kuznetsov 43, 54, K.Ovechkin 45, M.Akvazba 90]
  [2. O.Dolgalyov 89]
[Aug 19, 26]
Prikamye Perm           3-2 1-2  AMCAR Perm
  [1. N.Smetskoi 67, T.Kuchin 84, V.Kalmykov (Amc) 89 og - T.Krayov 32, P.Babkin 80. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Pavlenko 48 - P.Babkin 60, D.Tsvetkov 90. Att: 700]
SSOR ZVEZDA Perm        3-0 1-0  FC Chelyabinsk-2
  [1. P.Shevyrin 33, 43, D.Frenzel 39 pen. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Otinov 87. Att: 50]
BERKUT Omsk               bye
METALLURG Magnitogorsk    bye
ILPAR Ilyinskiy           bye

Quarterfinals

[Sep 9, 15]
FC Tyumen-2             0-4 1-3  TORPEDO Miass
  [1. A.Yemelyanov 12, D.Prutov 40, A.Semyonov 49, A.Logovchin 54. Behind closed doors]
  [2. M.Akvazba 77 - S.Chistyakov 4, 11, A.Kiselyov 73. Att: 40]
[Sep 9, 16]
METALLURG Magnitogorsk  3-0 1-0  Amcar Perm
  [1. S.Teryokhin 23, B.Borchashvili 31, 42. Att: 300]
  [2. V.Baklan 9 pen. Att: 250]
SSOR ZVEZDA Perm        0-1 1-0  Ilpar Ilyinskiy        [pen 5-4]
  [1. I.Maslennikov 83. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Botalov 60. Att: 100]
[Sep 15, 27]
METALLURG Asha          8-0 8-0  Berkut Omsk
  [1. T.Qotlosurin 7, A.Şäyxelislamov 34 pen, M.Rumyantsev 43, A.Morozov 47, 
      V.Andreichikov 65, O.Kupryakov 74, 77, I.Malyshev 79. Att: 100]
  [2. I.Malyshev 24, 27, 43, A.Morozov 37, T.Qotlosurin 65, 78, 
      A.Biryukov 76, A.Kuryanov 85. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Oct 7, 14]

METALLURG Asha          3-0 2-1  Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  [1. M.Rumyantsev 3, I.Malysheva 67, Ye.Pozdnyakov 71. Att: 500]
  [2. A.Biryukov 63, I.Malyshev 80 - N.Savluchinskiy 45. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Zvezda Perm        1-2 -/+  TORPEDO Miass
  [1. P.Shevyrin 81 - A.Semyonov 22, S.Chistyakov 82. Att: 200]
  [2. SSOR Zvezda withdrew]

FINALS [Oct 21, 28]

Metallurg Asha  1-2 0-1  TORPEDO Miass
  [1. T.Qotlosurin 31 - D.Zamyatin 40 pen, D.Kuzmin 50. Att: 150]
  [2. K.Markov 86. Att: 40] 


Third Division (AFL) Yug 2020

AFL YUG (South) 2020
====================

SOCHI CUP 2020
--------------

NB: The first ever edition.
    FC Challenge is a Russian selection for players aged 16 to 20.

Venue: FC Sochi Training Grounds, Sochi.

Round 1 [Feb 12]
Sochi-2      7-0  Medical Men  [V.Makeyev 7, H.Tashayev 28, A.Nemchenko 54, M.Kolmakov 58, 74, 79, D.Antonenko 66]
Dagestan     2-1  SS #10       [A.Temukov 52, M.Ibrahimov 77 - V.Tolmachov 90]

Round 2 [Feb 15]
Challenge    1-2  Sochi-2      [D.Yelizarov 45 - V.Makeyev 32, B.Janelidze 51]
Medical Men  4-2  SS #10       [J.Nana 13, 27, 90, R.Zebelyan 70 - H.Bzhania 3, V.Fyodorov 82]

Round 3 [Feb 17]
Sochi-2      3-1  Dagestan     [V.Makeyev 4, H.Tashayev 10, S.Habibulloyev 90+5 - A.Temukov 7 pen]
Medical Men  3-2  Challenge    [S.Margaryan 30, 44, J.Nana 67 - T.Kostenko 22, N.Vlasov 77]

Round 4 [Feb 19]
SS #10       2-7  Sochi-2      [V.Tolmachov 40, Ye.Arakelyan 70 - D.Bikmöxämmätov 16, 
                                B.Janelidze 29, V.Makeyev 56, 59, 65, 90+3, Ye.Prutsev 90+2]
Challenge    1-4  Dagestan     [K.Fomenko 14 - M.Abakärov 6, R.Gitinov 72, M.Ibrahimov 75, A.Temukov 77]

Round 5 [Feb 22]
SS #10       4-2  Challenge    [N.Shelest 22 pen, H.Bzhania 23, S.Papazyan 70, 75 - M.Kolamkov 43, T.Kostenko 86 pen]
Dagestan     7-0  Medical Men  [K.Ağalarov 23, A.Qazimähämmädov 31, A.Sulebanov 48, M.Ibrahimov 60, 
                                R.Äbdürrähimov 65, Z.Yusupov 75 pen, A.Isaldibirov 82]

Final Table:

1.FC Sochi-2                4   4  0  0  19- 4  12  Winners
2.Team Dagestan             4   3  0  1  14- 5   9  
3.Medical Men Sochi         4   2  0  2   7-18   6  
4.Sports School #10 Sochi   4   1  0  3   9-15   3  
5.FC Challenge              4   0  0  4   6-13   0  

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Makeyev (Sochi-2)    7
2.Maxim Kolmakov (Challenge)     4
  Jordan Nana (Medical Men)      4
4.Mähämmäd Ibrahimov (Dagestan)  3
  Amirkhan Temukov (Dagestan)    3
 

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 16]
Angusht       1–1 Dinamo-Dagest [R.Zyazikov 83 - J.Kadiyev 40]
[Aug 18]
StavAgroSoyuz 3–0 ORA Dagestan  [A.Shevchenko 2, A.Pogozhev 5, D.Tigiyev 10]
StroyInvest   0–6 Dinamo Makh   [A.Isaldibirov 40, 49, H.Zakaryayev 53, I.Yähyayev 57, Ş.Isayev 59, H.Qarayev 72]

Round 2
[Aug 20]
Angusht       1–0 ORA Dagestan  [R.Zyazikov 45]
[Aug 21]
Æridon-2018   5–1 Dinamo Makh   [H.Säidov (Din) 42 og, E.Pagiyev 47, S.Valiyev 62, 
[Sep 21]                         K.Dzukayev 77, 90 - A.Isaldibirov 10 pen]
Dinamo-Dagest 3–0 StroyInvest   [Technical result]

Round 3 [Aug 25]
Angusht       0–1 Dinamo Makh   [A.Isaldibirov 90]
Æridon-2018   2–2 ORA Dagestan  [S.Dzasokhov 10, E.Gabarayev 90 pen - R.Ramazanov 28, Q.Manapov 45]
StroyInvest   0–4 Dinamo-Dagest [A.S.Eldaruşev 11, R.Isayev 58, 68, I.Ämirquliyev 78]

Round 4
[Aug 27]
Æridon-2018   7–0 Dinamo-Dagest [S.Valiyev 14, 17, T.Stepanyan 45 pen, G.Dzukayev 55, 
                                 E.Gabarayev 61 pen, G.Hinchagov 76, P.Prikhodko 85]
StroyInvest   1–3 ORA Dagestan  [A.Habiyev 88 - M.Şahbanov 63, Ä.Babaxanov 73, I.Qubaçanov 77]
[Aug 28]
StavAgroSoyuz 10–1 Dinamo Makh  [A.Shevchenko 8, 40, A.Zarochentsev 23, 26, 43, N.Fyodorov 65, 72, 
                                 M.Popov 81, 85, K.Nakhushev 87 - Ş.Isayev 88] 
Round 5
[Sep 2]
Æridon-2018   1–2 Angusht       [S.Valiyev 30 - A.Dzeytov 24 pen, H.Aushev 33]
ORA Dagestan  3–1 Dinamo Makh   [R.Ramazanov 47, Ş.Hacımähämmädov 51, F.Cäbrayılov 56 - S.Mutuyev 54]
[Sep 3]
StroyInvest   0–2 StavAgroSoyuz [D.Tigiyev 22, B.Chernyonok 90]
 
Round 6
[Sep 7]
Dinamo Makh   3–2 Dinamo-Dagest [M.Näsibov 90, A.Daganov 90+1, Ş.Isayev 90+2 - I.Ämirquliyev 17, J.Kadiyev 52]
[Sep 8]
Æridon-2018   3–0 StroyInvest   [E.Gabarayev 28, E.Pagiyev 43, K.Dzukayev 87]
[Oct 8]
StavAgroSoyuz 4–0 Angusht       [D.Mutyev 34, V.Kablakhov 39 pen, M.Popov 57, V.Saverskiy 78]

Round 7 [Sep 10]
StroyInvest   0–9 Æridon-2018   [G.Hinchagov 34, 60, S.Valiyev 56, 78, 80, 86, 88, K.Dzukayev 61, G.Dzukayev 63]
Angusht       1–1 StavAgroSoyuz [A.Dzeytov 90 - A.Shevchenko 25]
Dinamo-Dagest 0–4 ORA Dagestan  [R.Ramazanov 33, F.Cäbrayılov 48, M.Zaitsev 77, B.Qasımov 87]
 
Round 8
[Sep 14]
StavAgroSoyuz 5–2 Dinamo-Dagest [D.Tigiyev 6, A.Zarochentsev 9, 84, A.Shevchenko 49 pen, 
[Sep 15]                         A.Sugak 89 - A.S.Eldaruşev 27, I.Abdullayev 33]
Dinamo Makh   1–3 ORA Dagestan  [A.Daganov 61 pen - M.Şahbanov 4, 16, Ş.Hacımähämmädov 26]
[Sep 16]
StroyInvest   0–3 Angusht       [Technical result]

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Dinamo Makh   0–1 Angusht       [Z.Akhkilgov 14]
[Sep 22]
ORA Dagestan  0–2 StavAgroSoyuz [D.Mutyev 44, D.Tigiyev 73]
Dinamo-Dagest 3–0 Æridon-2018   [Technical result]

Round 10
[Sep 17]
ORA Dagestan  6–0 Dinamo-Dagest [C.Cäbrayılov 9, F.Cäbrayılov 11, 54, H.Säidov 74, R.Ramazanov 80, 88]
[Sep 29]
Angusht       3–0 StroyInvest   [Technical result]
StavAgroSoyuz 3–0 Æridon-2018   [N.Fyodorov 42, K.Nakhushev 69, M.Popov 90]

Round 11
[Sep 4]
Dinamo-Dagest 3–0 Dinamo Makh   [A.S.Eldaruşev 18, R.Isayev 23, Q.Qurbanov 39]
[Sep 17]
Æridon-2018   1–2 StavAgroSoyuz [S.Valiyev 37 - D.Tigiyev 85, V.Rymar 90]
[Sep 24]
ORA Dagestan  0–0 Angusht      

Round 12
[Sep 24]
Dinamo Makh   0–2 StavAgroSoyuz [A.Tabishev 29, N.Fyodorov 44]
[Oct 1]
Angusht       4–1 Æridon-2018   [B.Aliyev 40, R.Zyazikov 87, A.Parchiyev 89, K.Nurakhmedov 90 - T.Stepanyan 90]
[Oct 8]
ORA Dagestan  3–0 StroyInvest   [Technical result]

Round 13
[Oct 5]
Dinamo-Dagest 3–0 StavAgroSoyuz [Technical result]
[Oct 6]
Dinamo Makh   3–0 StroyInvest   [Technical result]
ORA Dagestan  0–0 Æridon-2018  

Round 14
[Oct 1]
StavAgroSoyuz 3–0 StroyInvest   [Technical result]
[Oct 8]
Dinamo Makh   3–0 Æridon-2018   [Technical result]
[Oct 12]
Dinamo-Dagest 3–0 Angusht       [Technical result]

Final Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe     12  10  1  1  37- 8  31  Champions [+]
2.Angusht Nazran               12   6  3  3  16-12  21  [1 1 0 1-0 4]
3.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk        12   6  3  3  24-11  21  [0 1 1 0-1 1]
4.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala  12   6  1  5  24-26  19  
5.Dinamo Makhachkala           12   5  0  7  20-29  15  [+]
6.FC Æridon-2018               12   4  2  6  29-20  14  
7.StroyInvest Æridon           12   0  0 12   1-45   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Stanislav Valiyev (Æridon)       10
2.Anatoliy Shevchenko (StavAgroS)   5
  Dzambolat Tigiyev (StavAgroSoy)   5
  Alexander Zarochentsev (StavAS)   5
5.Farid Cäbrayılov (ORA Dagestan)   4
  Konstantin Dzukayev (Æridon)      4
  Nikolai Fyodorov (StavAgroSoyuz)  4
  Arsen Isaldibirov (Dinamo Makh)   4
  Mikhail Popov (StavAgroSoyuz)     4

AFL YUG (South) CUP 2020
------------------------

[Sep 30]
Volgar-3    1-3 Dinamo Makh [I.Halimov 5 - Ş.Isayev 26, A.Cäbrayılov 63, Ş.Qurbanov 88]
[Oct 7]
Vaynax Orga 3-2 Volgar-3    [M.Gireyev 7, M.Musaitov 19, A.Yusupkhajiyev 59 - Q.Kudbudinov 58, I.Halimov 88]
[Oct 14]
Æridon-2018 2-1 Dinamo Makh [T.Stepanyan 77, A.Igiyev 87 - S.Kärimov 33]
StavAgSoyuz 4-0 Volgar-2    [V.Kablakhov 9, N.Fyodorov 23, 33, A.Tabishev 89]
[Oct 18]
Volgar-2    6-1 Volgar-3    [M.Nesterov 14, A.Karpov 20, M.Polushin 29, 32, D.Timokhin 42, 90 - G.Kudbudinov 19]
[Oct 19]
Vaynax Orga 3-1 Æridon-2018 [M.Gireyev 2, M.Abubakarov 87 pen, M.Musliyev 90 - G.Hinchagov 16]
[Oct 21]
Dinamo Makh 1-2 StavAgSoyuz [I.Abdullayev 86 - A.Tabishev 74, 83]
[Oct 22]
Volgar-2    2-2 Vaynax Orga [M.Nefyodov 29, 58 - M.Musliyev 16, M.Aydomirov 73]
Æridon-2018 8-1 Volgar-3    [A.Tigiyev 2, 32, S.Valiyev 8, 12, 17, G.Hinchagov 9, 38, Z.Parastayev 81 - G.Kudbudinov 47]
[Oct 28]
StavAgSoyuz 1-0 Vaynax Orga [A.Pogozhev 78]
Volgar-2    3-0 Æridon-2018 [M.Nesterov-2, ?] 
[Nov 3]
Volgar-3    1-7 StavAgSoyuz [T.Minglibayev 75 - V.Kablakhov 15, A.Pogozhev 22, V.Saverskiy 30, 
[Nov 5]                      A.Shevchenko 38, A.Zarochentsev 56, V.Rymar 79, K.Nakhushev 84]
Dinamo Makh 0-1 Vaynax Orga [M.Abdulmuslimov 62]
[Nov 10]
Æridon-2018 1-3 StavAgSoyuz [A.Tigiyev 9 - A.Tabishev 60, 86, A.Shevchenko 78]
Dinamo Makh 0-2 Volgar-2    [M.Nesterov 40, A.Karpov 76]

Final Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe   5   5  0  0  17- 3  15  Winners
2.Volgar-2 Astrakhan         5   3  1  1  13- 7  10  [2-2]
3.Vaynax Orga                5   3  1  1   9- 6  10  [2-2]
4.FC Æridon-2018             5   2  0  3  12-11   6  
5.Dinamo Makhachkala         5   1  0  4   5- 8   3  
6.Volgar-3 Astrakhan         5   0  0  5   6-27   0  

Top scorers:

1.Artur Tabishev (StavAgroSoyuz)   5
2.Mikhail Nesterov (Volgar-2)      4
3.Georgiy Hinchagov (Æridon-2018)  3
  Güneşhacı Kudbudinov (Volgar-3)  3
  Stanislav Valiyev (Æridon-2018)  3  
 

Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 5]
Shinnik-2      3-0 Spartak EscO   [I.Leonidov 60, A.Dudnev 63, A.Usmanov 68]
SYSSOR #3      0-0 Textilshchik-2
[Aug 7]
Agate          0-0 Fakel Kirov   
[Nov 11]
Rostov Velikiy 1-4 Cherepovets    [A.Burov 51 - A.Balashov 12, 43, 73, S.Asharin 88. Att: 50]

Round 2
[Aug 9]
Rostov Velikiy 0-4 Fakel Kirov    [N.Muradyan (Ros) 14 og, D.Korolyov 39, K.Khalyavin 45, A.Tverdov 60]
[Aug 12]
SYSSOR #3      1-0 Spartak EscO   [V.Belyayev 60]
[Aug 13]
Shinnik-2      1-1 Agate          [A.Komyagin 55 - N.Luzin 85]
SSOR Volga     0-2 Textilshchik-2 [A.Parkhomenko 26, M.Noskov 83]

Round 3 [Aug 19]
Cherepovets    1-3 Fakel Kirov    [A.Balashov 56 - D.Korolyov 24, V.Shikhov 36, D.Kuzminykh 61]
Rostov Velikiy 3-0 Shinnik-2      [D.Volkov 14, A.Burov 54, M.Melnikov 76]
Agate          0-1 SYSSOR #3      [Ye.Ganichev 30]
Spartak EscO   1-2 SSOR Volga     [S.Dryagin 5 pen - A.Loginov 35, A.Baidatskiy 58 pen]

Round 4
[Aug 23]
SYSSOR #3      1-0 Rostov Velikiy [V.Belyayev 48]
Shinnik-2      0-3 Cherepovets    [A.Opanasyuk 38, M.Yershov 54, Ye.Kostryukhin 72. Att: 100]
[Aug 30]
SSOR Volga     1-2 Agate          [A.Baidatskiy 50 - N.Luzin 21, 57]
[Nov 8]
Textilshchik-2 3-0 Spartak EscO   [A.Alexeyev 9, 23, Ye.Verbin 90]

Round 5 [Aug 26]
Cherepovets    3-0 SYSSOR #3      [A.Balashov 5, 64, 89]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 Shinnik-2      [Technical result]
Agate          2-1 Textilshchik-2 [A.Agulenko 52, N.Luzin 84 - A.Smetankin 55]
Rostov Velikiy 2-4 SSOR Volga     [A.Burov 16, 69 - I.Varres 29, A.Loginov 37, 90, A.Stepanov 64]

Round 6 [Sep 2]
SYSSOR #3      5-0 Fakel Kirov    [V.Belyayev 30, Ye.Smirnov 35, S.Finashin 40, V.Parnyakov 50, A.Malygin 75]
SSOR Volga     2-2 Cherepovets    [D.Arsenyev 60, 87 pen - A.Balashov 35 pen, Ye.Kostryukhin 55]
Spartak EscO   1-3 Agate          [M.Seleznyov 39 - M.Mikheyev 67, 72, N.Luzin 73]
Textilshchik-2 6-1 Rostov Velikiy [D.Malkov 4, Ye.Popov 12, 54, A.Shlyonkin 28, 
                                   D.Semashkin 41, V.Popov 78 - Ya.Sinyagin 88]

Round 7 [Sep 6]
Shinnik-2      2-4 SYSSOR #3      [A.Dudnev 56, P.Kuznetsov 85 - V.Belyayev 47, 60, A.Malygin 58, 70]
Fakel Kirov    2-1 SSOR Volga     [R.Ovsyannikov 42, A.Tverdov 78 - S.Tsivilyov 43]
Cherepovets    4-0 Textilshchik-2 [A.Balashov 23, 44, A.Zakharov 40, G.Völk 42]
Rostov Velikiy 3-2 Spartak EscO   [M.Melnikov 26, Ya.Sinyagin 83, D.Volkov 87 - A.Kirsanov 45, P.Kiselyov 77]

Round 8
[Sep 9]
Spartak EscO   1-4 Cherepovets    [F.Gadzaov 90 - Ye.Kostryukhin 38, A.Balashov 63, 71, 84. Att: 100]
Agate          0-0 Rostov Velikiy [Att: 100]
SSOR Volga     2-2 Shinnik-2      [A.Loginov 22, 26 pen - P.Kuznetsov 6, A.Betyuzhnov 42. Att: 100]
[Oct 10]
Fakel Kirov    2-0 Textilshchik-2 [D.Korolyov 36, 77]

Round 9 [Sep 16]
SYSSOR #3      1-0 SSOR Volga     [I.Kirillov 16. Att: 130]
Cherepovets    2-0 Agate          [A.Opanasyuk 24, Ye.Kostryukhin 26. Att: 250]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 Spartak EscO   [V.Shikhov 14, A.Perminov 63 pen, K.Rzhavitin 86]
Textilshchik-2 5-3 Shinnik-2      [D.Malkov 3, D.Xösäyenov 6, 15, A.Shlyonkin 67, 
                                   I.Kovalyov 88 - P.Kuznetsov 77, 89, A.Ryuzov 90]

Round 10 [Sep 23]
Textilshchik-2 1-2 SYSSOR #3      [A.Chesnokov 49 pen - V.Belyayev 9, S.Finashin 89]
Cherepovets    6-2 Rostov Velikiy [M.Yershov 5, 90, A.Balashov 12, 24, A.Shikhov 16, 
                                   V.Zubavlenko 26 - Ya.Sinyagin 58, D.Volkov 76]
Fakel Kirov    1-1 Agate          [D.Korolyov 81 - K.Shishkin (Fak) 76 og]
Spartak EscO   1-4 Shinnik-2      [S.Dryagin 67 pen - A.Betyuzhnov 21 pen, 47, A.Dudnev 27, 34]

Round 11
[Sep 30]
Spartak EscO   1-3 SYSSOR #3      [S.Roshchin 30 - V.Belyayev 73, S.Finashin 83, V.Tikhomolov 90. Att: 50]
Fakel Kirov    6-0 Rostov Velikiy [D.Kuzminykh 18, D.Korolyov 27, 79, V.Shikhov 45, A.Perminov 77, K.Rzhavitin 90]
Textilshchik-2 2-1 SSOR Volga     [Ye.Popov 58, A.Shlyonkin 90 - D.Malkov (Tex) 72 og]
[Oct 25]
Agate          4-3 Shinnik-2      [N.Luzin 42, M.Surnin 81, A.Solovyov 88, I.Ryzhenkov 89 - 
                                   Alexander Ryuzov 11, I.Leonidov 26, I.Maslennikov 57]

Round 12
[Oct 4]
SYSSOR #3      3-0 Agate          [Technical result]
Fakel Kirov    1-3 Cherepovets    [K.Cheremiskin 19 - A.Opanasyuk 33, V.Zubavlenko 52, A.Balashov 90]
SSOR Volga     1-0 Spartak EscO   [I.Varres 4. Att: 100]
[Nov 1]
Shinnik-2      3-1 Rostov Velikiy [Alexei Ryuzov 57, Alexander Ryuzov 80, 83 - D.Volkov 86]

Round 13
[Oct 7]
Cherepovets    3-0 Shinnik-2      [Technical result]
Spartak EscO   0-2 Textilshchik-2 [S.Prokhorov 5, D.Semashkin 53]
Agate          2-4 SSOR Volga     [N.Stepanov 32, ? - M.Klimov 43, 61, D.Arsenyev 67, S.Tsivilyov 78]
[Oct 8]
Rostov Velikiy 2-3 SYSSOR #3      [D.Volkov 20, V.Vladimirov 45 - V.Belyayev 58, 79, S.Finashin 90. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Oct 14]
SYSSOR #3      2-1 Cherepovets    [N.Malyutin 18, V.Belyayev 62 - Ye.Kostryukhin 72. Att: 100]
Shinnik-2      2-0 Fakel Kirov    [A.Dudnev 22, A.Ryuzov 52]
Textilshchik-2 7-1 Agate          [D.Malkov 20, D.Xösäyenov 26, 45, 60, S.Prokhorov 39, 40, 
                                   A.Smetankin 48 - Ye.Sinitsyn 71]
SSOR Volga     7-0 Rostov Velikiy [I.Varres 16, 61, D.Arsenyev 50 pen, 56, A.Ponomaryov 76, 
                                   A.Baidatskiy 83, S.Tsivilyov 85. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Oct 18]
Fakel Kirov    1-2 SYSSOR #3      [V.Shikhov 16 - S.Finashin 32, V.Belyayev 73 pen]
Cherepovets    7-0 SSOR Volga     [V.Zubavlenko 6, A.Balashov 29, 44, A.Shikhov 55, 85, A.Kornilov 71, M.Yershov 81]
Rostov Velikiy 1-2 Textilshchik-2 [Ya.Sinyagin 65 - S.Prokhorov 54, D.Malkov 74]
Agate          3-0 Spartak EscO   [Technical result]

Round 16
[Oct 21]
Cherepovets    3-0 Spartak EscO   [Technical result]
Shinnik-2      3-0 SSOR Volga     [Technical result]
Rostov Velikiy 3-0 Agate          [M.Melnikov 53, S.Dorofeyev 63, A.Burov 82]
[Oct 23]
Textilshchik-2 1-0 Fakel Kirov    [A.Parkhomenko 70]

Round 17
[Oct 25]
Spartak EscO   1-4 Fakel Kirov    [N.Fomin 78 - V.Shikhov 6, 85, K.Rzhavitin 19, 60]
[Oct 28]
SSOR Volga     0-2 SYSSOR #3      [N.Malyutin 31, V.Parnyakov 52]
Agate          0-4 Cherepovets    [S.Asharin 13, V.Zubavlenko 20, N.Karnukhin 23, A.Balashov 49]
Shinnik-2      3-2 Textilshchik-2 [Alexei Ryuzov 8, 80, M.Polyakov 39 - A.Alexeyev 56, 75]

Round 18 [Nov 4]
SYSSOR #3      4-1 Shinnik-2      [V.Belyayev 25 pen, 76, V.Komissarov 58, V.Parnyakov 90 - Alexei Ryuzov 80]
Textilshchik-2 2-0 Cherepovets    [D.Xösäyenov 31 pen, D.Semashkin 53]
SSOR Volga     0-2 Fakel Kirov    [D.Korolyov 18, K.Shishkin 34]
Spartak EscO   1-0 Rostov Velikiy [A.Brusnikin 52]

Final Table:

1.SYSSOR #3 Vologda       16  14  1  1  34-12  43  Champions of Golden Ring
2.FC Cherepovets          16  12  1  3  50-14  37  [C]
3.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo  16  10  1  5  36-20  31  
4.Fakel Kirov             16   9  2  5  32-17  29  
5.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl     16   6  2  8  30-36  20  
6.Agate Gavrilov-Yam      16   5  4  7  19-32  19  
7.SSOR Volga Tver         16   5  2  9  25-32  17  
8.FC Rostov Velikiy       16   3  1 12  19-49  10  [+]
9.Spartak EscO Kostroma   16   1  0 15   9-42   3  

NB: Torpedo-2 Vladimir withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets)      19
2.Vladislav Belyayev (SYSSOR #3)    13
3.Dmitriy Korolyov (Fakel)           8
4.Nikita Luzin (Agate)               6
  Vladislav Shikhov (Fakel)          6
  Damir Xösäyenov (Textilshchik-2)   6 
 

AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2020
-----------------------------------------

Not held


AFL Finals 2020

AFL FINALS 2020 [Sochi]
=======================

AFL Championship Finals 2020
----------------------------

Participants:

Severo-Zapad (North-West):     Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg [Champions]
Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): SYSSOR #3 Vologda [Champions]
Moskva (Moscow City):          Rosich Moskovskiy [Champions]
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region):   SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW [3rd place holders]
Center:                        Locomotive Liski [Champions]
Yug (South):                   StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe [Champions]
Privolzhye (Volga Region):     Dorozhnik Kamenka [Champions]
Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Torpedo Miass [Champions]
Sibir (Siberia):               Buryatia Ulan-Ude [Eastern Zone winners]
Dalniy Vostok (Far East):      FC Nogliki [Season'2019 champions] 

Group A

Round 1 [Nov 21]
Rosich   0-3 StavAgro [A.Zarochentsev 28, A.Belozyorov 49, M.Popov 90]
Nogliki  4-4 SerPosad [V.Pletin 16 pen, 24, Ye.Belonogov 21, Z.Hadikov 42 - 
                       N.Lebedev 35, A.Fomichov 53, A.Budanov 82, 84]

Round 2 [Nov 22]
StavAgro 4-1 Nogliki  [V.Kablakhov 28, 40 pen, 43 pen, N.Fyodorov 47 - A.Kupchin 5]
Buryatia 2-5 Rosich   [A.Ryabovanov 16 pen, Ye.Kornakov 71 - A.Elyazyan 9, 
                       A.Minasyan 47, 90, V.Katayev 75 pen, A.Grigoryan 79]

Round 3 [Nov 24]
SerPosad 2-6 StavAgro [N.Lebedev 31, A.Budanov 56 - A.Tabishev 3, 26, V.Kablakhov 15, 
                       A.Belozyorov 20, K.Nakhushev 35, M.Popov 87]
Nogliki  2-1 Buryatia [V.Yan 5, A.Zaitsev 16 - Ye.Kornakov 84]

Round 4 [Nov 25]
Rosich   4-1 Nogliki  [A.Grigoryan 10, 12, V.Katayev 52 pen, Ye.Sherenkov 70 - V.Pletin 45]
Buryatia 1-4 SerPosad [A.Ryabovanov 33 - A.Popov 24, M.Tsaturov 32, N.Lebedev 56, Ye.Kochkin 70]

Round 5 [Nov 27]
StavAgro 4-1 Buryatia [V.Saverskiy 37, A.Zarochentsev 43, N.Fyodorov 52, V.Kablakhov 81 - K.Salimov 26]
SerPosad 0-1 Rosich   [V.Katayev 49 pen]

Final Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe   4   4  0  0  17- 4  12   [South]
2.Rosich Moskovskiy          4   3  0  1  10- 6   9   [Moscow City]
3.SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW      4   1  1  2  10-12   4   [Moscow Region] [4-4]
4.FC Nogliki                 4   1  1  2   8-13   4   [Far East]      [4-4]
5.Buryatia Ulan-Ude          4   0  0  4   5-15   0   [Siberia] 

Group B

Round 1 [Nov 21]
Dinamo SP    0-1 Locomotive L [D.Avramenko 12]
Dorozhnik    3-0 SYSSOR #3 Vg [A.Kurchaviy 19, K.Muromtsev 63, V.Boriskin 85]

Round 2 [Nov 22]
Locomotive L 0-3 Dorozhnik    [M.Nesterov 26, I.Makeyev 69, M.Maxyushin 75]
Torpedo Ms   4-0 Dinamo SP    [A.Logovchin 2, A.Semyonov 43, D.Zamyatin 74, S.Chistyakov 83]

Round 3 [Nov 24]
Dorozhnik    1-0 Torpedo Ms   [A.Molchanov 15]
SYSSOR #3 Vg 3-4 Locomotive L [V.Belyayev 12 pen, S.Finashin 36, V.Tikhomolov 65 - 
                               D.Avramenko 56, 72 pen, D.Kotov 79, M.Petrov 90]

Round 4 [Nov 25]
Dinamo SP    1-1 Dorozhnik    [I.Zakharov 31 - D.Antonov 59]
Torpedo Ms   1-3 SYSSOR #3 Vg [A.Logovchin 13 - V.Parnyakov 18, S.Finashin 35, V.Belyayev 67]

Round 5 [Nov 27]
Locomotive L 4-0 Torpedo Ms   [D.Avramenko 5, 32, D.Kotov 68, 90]
SYSSOR #3 Vg 2-6 Dinamo SP    [V.Belyayev 55, N.Gruzdev 59 - M.Krasnov 17, 42, 
                               I.Zakharov 21, 41, Ye.Alfyorov 49, V.Yatskov 89]

Final Table:

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka          4   3  1  0   8- 1  10   [Volga Region]
2.Locomotive Liski           4   3  0  1   9- 6   9   [Center]
3.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg     4   1  1  2   7- 8   4   [North-West]
4.SYSSOR #3 Vologda          4   1  0  3   8-14   3   [Golden Ring]    [3-1]
5.Torpedo Miass              4   1  0  3   5- 8   3   [Ural/W.Siberia] [1-3] 

9th Place Match [Nov 28]
Buryatia Ulan-Ude      2-3  Torpedo Miass
  [? - A.Logovchin 20, D.Zamyatin 33 pen, A.Yemelyanov 78]

7th Place Match [Nov 28]
FC Nogliki             3-2  SYSSOR #3 Vologda
  [A.Sykin 50, P.Yanzin 54, R.Sadiqov 78 - Ye.Ganichev 4, S.Finashin 23]

5th Place Match [Nov 28]
SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW  1-3  Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
  [M.Tsaturov 53 - Ye.Alfyorov 40 pen, I.Zakharov 51, M.Krasnov 55]

3rd Place Match [Nov 29]
Rosich Moskovskiy      3-1  Locomotive Liski
  [Ye.Sherenkov 6, A.Grigoryan 76, A.Kashtanov 90 - D.Avramenko 12]

FINAL [Nov 29, South Sport Stadium]

StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe  2-3  Dorozhnik Kamenka  [aet]
  [A.Tabishev 66, A.Zarochentsev 71 - F.Nazgaidze (Sta) 20 og, K.Muromtsev 45, I.Makeyev 116]

Dorozhnik Kamenka are AFL Champions 2020.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Avramenko (Locomotive Ls)    6
2.Vladislav Kablakhov (StavAgroSoyuz)  5
3.Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)             4
  Ilya Zakharov (Dinamo SP)            4
  
 
AFL Cup Final 2020
------------------

Participants:

Severo-Zapad (North-West):     FC Pskov [Cup winners]
Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring): FC Cherepovets [2nd place holders & last season cup winners]
Moskva (Moscow City):          Does not participate
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region):   Does not participate
Center:                        Does not participate
Yug (South):                   Volgar-2 Astrakhan [Cup tournament runners-up]
Privolzhye (Volga Region):     Does not participate
Ural/Z.Sibir (Ural/W.Siberia): Metallurg Magnitogorsk [3rd place holders]
Sibir (Siberia):               Polymer Barnaul [8th (last!) place holders]
Dalniy Vostok (Far East):      Does not participate

Round 1 [Nov 21]
Cherepovets 0-2 Pskov       [K.Turchin 16 pen, D.Motlakhov 70]
Polymer     1-1 Metallurg M [V.Benediktov 42 - I.Berestin 86]

Round 2 [Nov 23]
Pskov       1-1 Polymer     [V.Fyodorov 7 - M.Martynenko 18 pen]
Volgar-2    0-2 Cherepovets [Ye.Kostryukhin 61 pen, A.Balashov 62]

Round 3 [Nov 25]
Metallurg M 3-0 Pskov       [R.Mäxmädullin 8, N.Savluchinskiy 28 pen, B.Komkov 56]
Polymer     1-2 Volgar-2    [N.Vorona 78 pen - D.Timokhin 22, A.Karpov 48]

Round 4 [Nov 26]
Volgar-2    1-5 Metallurg M [D.Timokhin 20 - B.Komkov 28, 42, I.Volosnov 30, S.Teryokhin 38, N.Savluchinskiy 74]
Cherepovets 3-3 Polymer     [Ye.Kostryukhin 38, A.Opanasyuk 55, 87 - R.Grokhin 49, V.Benediktov 70, A.Sablin 80]

Round 5 [Nov 28]
Metallurg M 1-1 Cherepovets [N.Savluchinskiy 40 pen - ? (Met) 50 og]
Pskov       3-0 Volgar-2    [D.Motlakhov 2, 26, A.Korenblum 55]

Final Table:

1.Metallurg Magnitogorsk   4   2  2  0  10- 3   8   [Ural/W.Siberia]
2.FC Pskov                 4   2  1  1   6- 4   7   [North-West]
3.FC Cherepovets           4   1  2  1   6- 6   5   [Golden Ring]
4.Volgar-2 Astrakhan       4   1  0  3   3-11   3   [South]
5.Polymer Barnaul          4   0  3  1   6- 7   3   [Siberia]

Metallurg Magnitogorsk are AFL Cup Winners 2020.

Top scorers:

Boris Komkov (Metallurg Mg)           3
Dmitriy Motlakhov (Pskov)             3
Nikolai Savluchinskiy (Metallurg Mg)  3 


AFL Overall Club Ranking 2020
-----------------------------

NB: Places 1-10: Participants of AFL Championship Finals 2020.
    Place 11: The only Zonal Champions 2020 who did not participate in AFL Championship Finals 2020.
    Lower places: Ranked by percentage of points, then percentage of wins, then goal difference.
                  The participants of Moscow Region second level are placed lowest.
    Note that in the Far Eastern zone, all the competitions were canceled.

  1.Dorozhnik Kamenka           [[[AFL CHAMPIONS 2020]]]
  2.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe
  3.Rosich Moskovskiy
  4.Locomotive Liski
  5.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
  6.SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW
  7.FC Nogliki
  8.SYSSOR #3 Vologda
  9.Torpedo Miass
 10.Buryatia Ulan-Ude
 11.Legion Ivanteyevka
 12.FC Zelenograd
 13.Rodina-2 Moskva
 14.Atom Novovoronezh
 15.FC Cherepovets
 16.Spartak Tuymazı
 17.Sakhalinets Moskva
 18.Vityaz Podolsk
 19.Tom-2 Tomsk
 20.Metallurg Magnitogorsk      [[[AFL CUP HOLDERS 2020]]]
 21.Metallurg Asha 
 22.Sports School #75 Moskva
 23.Peresvet Domodedovo
 24.FC Novosibirsk-2
 25.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo
 26.Khimik-August Värnar
 27.Ilpar Ilyinskiy
 28.Fakel Kirov
 29.Olymp-2 Dolgoprudny
 30.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk
 31.Angusht Nazran
 32.Youth Football School Moskva
 33.AFC Heraklion Moskva
 34.Prialit Reutov
 35.FC Yelets
 36.Electron Velikiy Novgorod
 37.SSOR Zvezda Perm
 38.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
 39.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
 40.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala
 41.FC Chita-2
 42.Team Republic of Karelia
 43.Zenit Penza
 44.Peresvet-Garant Domodedovo
 45.FC Novokuznetsk
 46.Start-Altair Zhukovo
 47.Olymp-Skopa Balashikha
 48.Metallist Korolyov
 49.Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg
 50.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol
 51.Summer Rain Troitsk
 52.Mordovia Saransk
 53.Dinamo Makhachkala
 54.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl
 55.Agate Gavrilov-Yam
 56.FC Æridon-2018
 57.Smena Moskva
 58.Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk
 59.Amcar Perm
 60.FC Syzran-2003
 61.FC Oryol
 62.Khimik Koryazhma
 63.Znamya-2 Noginsk
 64.Prikamye Perm
 65.SSOR Volga Tver
 66.FC Chelyabinsk-2
 67.Tobol Tobolsk
 68.Polymer Barnaul
 69.Altay Barnaul
 70.Lokomotiv-2 Moskva
 71.FC Pskov
 72.Tobol Kurgan
 73.FC Tyumen-2
 74.Football Academy Tambov
 75.FC Rostov Velikiy
 76.Hephaistos Moskva
 77.FC Lyubertsy
 78.Dinamo-2 Barnaul
 79.S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg
 80.Shakhtyor Korkino
 81.Avantgarde-2 Kursk
 82.Burevestnik Moskva
 83.FC Losino-Petrovskiy
 84.Labour Reserves Moskva
 85.Setun-Kuntsevo Moskva
 86.Spartak EscO Kostroma
 87.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe
 88.FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
 89.Baykal Irkutsk
 90.StroyInvest Æridon
 91.FC Balashikha
 92.FC Yegoryevsk
 93.SS Dubna
 94.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
 95.FC Kraskovo
 96.Meteor Balashikha
 97.FC Stupino
 98.FC Istra
 99.PhysTech Dolgoprudny
100.Avantgarde Elektrostal
101.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
102.FC Lobnya
103.Saturn School Ramenskoe
104.Metallurg-2 Vidnoe
105.SS Mozhaisk
106.FC Kolomna-2
107.SS Klin
108.SSOR Bronnitsy
109.Pioneer Ramenskoe
110.FC Serpukhov
111.FC Konev-Bor
112.Zarya Krasnoznamensk


Fifth Level (2020)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Center
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region 
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakassia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Territory
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Adyghea Republic
=====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Group Stage [Aug 22 - Sep 13]

Final Tables:

Western Zone

1.Asbeer Adıgheqale      3   3  0  0  14- 5   9  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Druzhba-2 Mıeqwape     3   2  0  1  11- 6   6  
3.Teucozh District       3   1  0  2  10- 9   3  
4.Abatehabl District     3   0  0  3   6-21   0

Eastern Zone

1.FC Koşçhabl            3   2  1  0  11- 3   7  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Arsenal Mıeqwape       3   2  0  1   8- 4   6  
3.ARSSOR Mıeqwape        3   0  2  1   5- 6   2  
4.Hertha Xanhabl         3   0  1  2   1-12   1  
  

FINAL [Oct 25, Mıeqwape, Youth Stadium]

Asbeer Adıgheqale  0-1  FC KOŞÇHABL
  [A.Mazlov 47]

FC Koşçhabl are Adyghea Republic Champions 2020.


VICTORY CUP
-----------

NB: All matches played in September.

Quarterfinals

ASBEER Adıgheqale  3-0  Abatehabl District
Teucozh District   0-3  DRUZHBA-2 Mıeqwape
INTER Koşçhabl     7-2  FC Koşçhabl
ARSSOR Mıeqwape    2-3  ARSENAL Mıeqwape

Semifinals

ASBEER Adıgheqale  4-0  Druzhba-2 Mıeqwape
INTER Koşçhabl     5-1  Arsenal Mıeqwape

FINAL [Oct 5, Mıeqwape, Youth Stadium]

ASBEER Adıgheqale  3-2  Inter Koşçhabl
  [A.Hatit-2, I.Khotylev - S.Tlitsezhev, M.Mamizhev pen]


Sources: Football Federation of Republic of Adyghea (vk.com/public190337525);
         FC Koşçhabl (vk.com/kosh01).


Altay Republic

ALTAY REPUBLIC 2020
===================

No competitions this season. 


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY 2020
====================

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1 [Aug 29]
Tempo       4-3 Polymer     [R.Leonov 32, S.Aminov 41, Ye.Tsvyk 85 pen, M.Belikov 90 - 
                             Ye.Beskishkin 26 pen, M.Maximov 61, V.Kuzkin 90]
Spartak GA  2-2 Dinamo-2 Bn [M.Cristea 35, R.Khorokhorkin 60 - K.Chursin 42, 58]
Urozhai     2-2 Altay       [A.Pazhitnev 11, S.Borisov 14 - N.Selyaninov 85, 88]
Torpedo Rts 3-0 Polymer-2   [V.Benediktov 47, N.Vorona 53 pen, D.Vlasov 84] 

Round 2 [Sep 5]
Altay       0-0 Torpedo Rub
Polymer-2   0-2 Tempo       [A.Yarkin 7, G.Yegiazaryan 68]
Spartak GA  3-3 Urozhai     [K.Shtinnikov 6, K.Tabayev 19, R.Misanov 90 - A.Bogdanov 11, 80, A.Pazhitnev 84]
Dinamo-2 Bn 1-1 Polymer     [Ye.Parshakov 47 - N.Rodichev 52]

Round 3
[Sep 13]
Torpedo Rub 1-1 Spartak GA  [V.Benediktov 9 - V.Vokhmin 85]
[Sep 19]
Urozhai     2-4 Dinamo-2 Bn [M.Schwabauer 45 pen, A.Karavaitsev 80 - M.Chernov 16, 
[Sep 21]                     Ye.Parshakov 72, V.Golovin 75, N.Yeponeshnikov 89]
Polymer    12-2 Polymer-2   [A.Sablin 22, 43, 52, 59, M.Aksyonov 24, A.Rybakov 67, 83, 87, A.Dudarev 75, 
[Oct 3]                      A.Salnikov 81, Ye.Beskishkin 84, 85 - I.Chuchalin 38, M.Vorotnikov 42]
Tempo       3-3 Altay       [Ye.Tsvyk 43, D.Kalyuzhniy 70, M.Belikov 90 - D.Volnenko 3, N.Shadrin 36, A.Myachkin 37]

Round 4 [Sep 26]
Spartak GA  1-4 Tempo       [O.Cristea 32 - Ye.Tsvyk 27, 37, 60, A.Markov 52]
Urozhai     1-5 Torpedo Rub [M.Schwabauer 40 - V.Benediktov 7, A.Tatymov 14, V.Velegura 22, 45, N.Vorona 70]
Dinamo-2 Bn 5-2 Polymer-2   [M.Vernigor 18, Ye.Parshakov 35, 74, V.Golovin 50, M.Chernov 62 - Ye.Novichkov 24, 39]
Altay       1-4 Polymer     [N.Selyaninov 22 - M.Martynenko 21, A.Rybakov 24, V.Kuzkin 52, M.Aksyonov 88]

Round 5
[Sep 19]
Torpedo Rub 0-0 Tempo       
[Oct 3]
Urozhai     1-8 Polymer     [A.Karavaitsev 83 - A.Borisov 19, Ye.Beskishkin 21, 33, 
                             A.Rybakov 23, M.Martynenko 34, 67 pen, R.Grokhin 71, 89]
Spartak GA  3-1 Polymer-2   [K.Shtinnikov 13, R.Khorokhorkin 37, 76 - Ye.Novichkov 37]
[Oct 21]
Dinamo-2 Bn 5-1 Altay       [M.Vernigor 5, I.Yelnikov 63, 69, K.Chursin 67, 80 - A.Meyer 57]

Round 6
[Sep 12]
Tempo       4-0 Urozhai     [M.Belikov 46, Ye.Shcheblykin 48, D.Kalyuzhniy 77, A.Yarkin 80]
[Oct 10]
Polymer     4-1 Spartak GA  [A.Rybakov 9, D.Sergeyev 13, N.Rodichev 56, Ye.Beskishkin 69 - R.Khorokhorkin 6]
Polymer-2   1-4 Altay       [S.Mazhuga 84 pen - D.Volnenko 26, 29, 73, A.Meyer 63]
[Oct 17]
Torpedo Rub 3-0 Dinamo-2 Bn [Technical result]

Round 7 [Oct 24]
Tempo       3-0 Dinamo-2 Bn [Ye.Shcheblykin 7, A.Markov 50, R.Leonov 56]
Polymer     4-3 Torpedo Rub [M.Martynenko 19 pen, 50, N.Rodichev 47, 68 - V.Benediktov 10, 57, A.Droganov 15 pen]
Altay       2-0 Spartak GA  [M.Titov 33, A.Myachkin 78]
Polymer-2   0-1 Urozhai     [S.Borisov 77]

Final Table:

1.Tempo Barnaul           7   5  2  0  20- 7  17  Champions [+]
2.Polymer Barnaul         7   5  1  1  36-13  16  [-]
3.Torpedo Rubtsovsk       7   3  3  1  15- 6  12  [+]
4.Dinamo-2 Barnaul        7   3  2  2  17-14  11  [+]
5.Altay Barnaul           7   2  3  2  13-15   9  
6.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk   7   1  3  3  11-17   6  [C]
7.Urozhai Kytmanovo       7   1  2  4  10-26   5  
8.Polymer-2 Barnaul       7   0  0  7   6-30   0  [+]

NB: Nike Biysk, Stroitel Biysk, and SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top Scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Beskishkin (Polymer)  6
  Alexander Rybakov (Polymer)    6
3.Vladimir Benediktov (Torpedo)  5
  Mikhail Martynenko (Polymer)   5
  Yevgeniy Tsvyk (Tempo)         5
 
ALTAY TERRITORY CUP
-------------------

Preliminary Round

[Sep 6]
ZARYA Vostrovo         5-1  Spartak Uglovskoe
  [K.Dedov 35, 84, A.Krotov 81, 86, 88 - I.Izmailov 16]
[Sep 9]
YSS Rubtsovsk          2-2  FC RUBTSOVSK District  [pen 4-5]
  [D.Shcheglov 1, V.Pichugin 84 - A.Gorokhov 37, A.Nikonov 73]

First Round

[Sep 28]
FBF Barnaul            4-1  Altay U-17 II Barnaul
  [T.Nedostupenko 17, 68, D.Tomilin 63, M.Zudilin 73 - M.Chepikov 41]
[Oct 3]
Zarya Vostrovo         1-5  FC RUBTSOVSK District
  [A.Krotov 87 pen - A.Gorokhov 19, A.Nikonov 22, V.Lehning 35, B.Halimov 54, A.Fedorenko 74]
[Oct 6]
POLYMER U-18 Barnaul   3-1  Barnaul Wolves
  [A.Kudryavtsev 34, 65, N.Kleer 85 - A.Bondarenko 90 pen]
[Oct 8]
ALTAY U-17 Barnaul    10-0  Rubin Barnaul
  [I.Bespalov 8, 53, A.Mazko 35, 57, 73, I.Platonov 43, 61, 81, R.Znakovan 53, A.Popov 79]

Second Round

[Oct 11]
TORPEDO Rubtsovsk      2-0  FC Rubtsovsk District
  [V.Benediktov 70, D.Vlasov 87]
[Oct 16]
Polymer U-18 Barnaul   1-9  POLYMER Barnaul
  [D.Markevičius 60 - D.Grebyonkin 6, M.Aksyonov 13, 57, A.Dudarev 17, 50, 67, 
   N.Rodichev 78, Ye.Beskishkin 87, A.Rybakov 89]
[Oct 17]
TEMPO Barnaul          4-1  Altay U-17 Barnaul
  [L.Kondakov 7, A.Tarasov 10, V.Ladygin 75, Ye.Shcheblykin 76 - R.Znakovan 16]
[Oct 19]
FBF Barnaul            2-1  Polymer-2 Barnaul
  [I.Smagin 34, F.Afanasyev 69 - M.Vorotnikov 87 pen]

Quarterfinals

[Oct 31]
POLYMER Barnaul        3-2  Dinamo-2 Barnaul
  [M.Aksyonov 33, 90+2, M.Martynenko 90 pen - Ye.Parshakov 38, Ye.Angakov 90]
Spartak Gorno-Altaysk  -/+  TEMPO Barnaul
  [Spartak withdrew]
Urozhai Kytmanovo      1-3  TORPEDO Rubtsovsk
  [A.Karavaitsev 43 - V.Benediktov 37, A.Kondurov 38, N.Vorona 56]
[Nov 2]
FBF Barnaul            1-4  ALTAY Barnaul
  [M.Zudilin 31 - R.Sychov 62, 86, A.Meyer 71, D.Volnenko 90]

Semifinals [Nov 7]

Torpedo Rubtsovsk      0-3  POLYMER Barnaul
  [A.Borisov 48, A.Droganov (Tor) 68 og, N.Rodichev 79]
Altay Barnaul          0-0  TEMPO Barnaul    [pen 1-3]

FINAL [Nov 14, Barnaul, Labyrinth Stadium]

POLYMER Barnaul  2-0  Tempo Barnaul
  [A.Dudarev 18, A.Rybakov 67] 

SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

CAPITAL DIVISION

Round 1
[Aug 31]
FBF Barnaul   5-2 BarnaulWolves
[Oct 1]
Altay U-17 II 2-0 Dinamo U-17
[Oct 19]
AltayEnergo   5-0 Rubin Barnaul
[Oct 27]
Polymer U-18  1-3 Altay U-17   

Round 2
[Aug 27]
Altay U-17 II 3-7 BarnaulWolves
[Sep 6]
Altay U-17    5-1 Rubin Barnaul
[Sep 7]
AltayEnergo   2-4 FBF Barnaul  
[Sep 24]
Dinamo U-17   2-1 Polymer U-18 

Round 3
[Sep 14]
BarnaulWolves 3-10 AltayEnergo  
[Sep 17]
Altay U-17    4-1 Dinamo U-17
[Sep 19]
Rubin Barnaul 6-4 Altay U-17 II
[Oct 23]
Polymer U-18  3-6 FBF Barnaul  

Round 4
[Sep 3]
Altay U-17 II 4-2 FBF Barnaul  
[Sep 10]
Rubin Barnaul 2-3 Dinamo U-17
[Sep 27]
BarnaulWolves 2-6 Altay U-17   
[Sep 28]
AltayEnergo   8-0 Polymer U-18 

Round 5
[Sep 4]
Dinamo U-17   3-4 AltayEnergo  
[Sep 5]
Altay U-17   14-1 Altay U-17 II
[Sep 21]
Rubin Barnaul 1-1 FBF Barnaul  
[Oct 21]
BarnaulWolves 5-8 Polymer U-18 

Round 6
[Aug 26]
FBF Barnaul   2-3 Altay U-17   
[Sep 4]
Polymer U-18  5-1 Rubin Barnaul
[Sep 24]
Altay U-17 II 0-10 AltayEnergo  
[Oct 16]
Dinamo U-17   8-5 BarnaulWolves

Round 7
[Sep 9]
Polymer U-18  3-1 Altay U-17 II
[Sep 14]
FBF Barnaul   4-0 Dinamo U-17 
[Sep 30]
BarnaulWolves 2-6 Rubin Barnaul
[Oct 15]
AltayEnergo   0-8 Altay U-17   

Final Table:

1.Altay U-17 Barnaul      7   7  0  0  43- 8  21  
2.AltayEnergo Barnaul     7   5  0  2  39-18  15  [+]
------------------------------------------------
3.FBF Barnaul             7   4  1  2  24-15  13  
4.Dinamo U-17 Barnaul     7   3  0  4  17-22   9  [2-1]
5.Polymer U-18 Barnaul    7   3  0  4  21-26   9  [1-2] [+]
6.Rubin Barnaul           7   2  1  4  17-25   7  [+]
7.Altay U-17 II Barnaul   7   2  0  5  15-42   6  [+]
8.Barnaul Wolves          7   1  0  6  26-46   3  

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Lyapin (AltayEnergo)         9
  Dmitriy Markevičius (Polymer U-18)  9
  Alexander Mazko (Altay U-17)        9
4.Alexander Bondarenko (Barn.Wolves)  8
  Ruslan Znakovan (Altay U-17)        8 

WESTERN DIVISION

Round 1 [Sep 5]
Yunost Kl  7-0 Khimik Yar
Zarya Pods 2-1 Rubin Slav
Locomotive 2-1 Khabary   

Round 2 [Sep 12]
Yunost Kl  4-1 Locomotive
Khabary    5-4 Zarya Pods
Khimik Yar 7-3 Rubin Slav

Round 3
[Sep 19]
Zarya Pods 1-3 Yunost Kl 
Rubin Slav 2-5 Khabary   
[Sep 24]
Locomotive 11-5 Khimik Yar

Round 4 [Sep 20]
Yunost Kl  6-2 Rubin Slav
Khimik Yar 3-2 Khabary   
Locomotive 2-0 Zarya Pods

Round 5 [Sep 26]
Khabary    0-3 Yunost Kl 
Rubin Slav 1-4 Locomotive
Zarya Pods 5-2 Khimik Yar

Final Table:

1.Yunost Klyuchi         5   5  0  0  23- 4  15  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Locomotive Kulunda     5   4  0  1  20-11  12  [+]
3.Zarya Podsosnovo       5   2  0  3  12-13   6  [1 0 1 9-7 3] [+]
4.FC Khabary             5   2  0  3  13-14   6  [1 0 1 7-7 3] [+]
5.Khimik Yarovoe         5   2  0  3  17-28   6  [1 0 1 5-7 3]
6.Rubin Slavgorod        5   0  0  5   9-24   0  

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Shimko (Khimik)        7
2.Danil Artsebasov (Khabary)  6
  Andrei Kuznetsov (Yunost)   6
4.Artyom Chumak (Yunost)      5
 
SOUTHERN DIVISION

Round 1 [Aug 30]
YSS Rubtsovsk  6-3 Kolos         
Rubtsovsk Dist 2-2 Spartak Ugl   

Round 2
[Sep 6]
Kolos          2-3 Rubtsovsk Dist
[Oct 4]
Spartak Ugl    2-0 Zarya Vost    

Round 3 [Sep 13]
YSS Rubtsovsk  3-3 Rubtsovsk Dist
Zarya Vost     0-3 Kolos         

Round 4 [Sep 20]
Kolos          1-4 Spartak Ugl   
Zarya Vost     1-1 YSS Rubtsovsk 

Round 5 [Sep 27]
Spartak Ugl    2-0 YSS Rubtsovsk 
Rubtsovsk Dist 3-0 Zarya Vost    

Final Table:

1.Spartak Uglovskoe       4   3  1  0  10- 3  10  [+]
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Rubtsovsk District   4   2  2  0  11- 7   8  [+]
3.YSS Rubtsovsk           4   1  2  1  10- 9   5  
4.Kolos Gornyak           4   1  0  3   9-13   3  [+]
5.Zarya Vostrovo          4   0  1  3   1- 9   1  

NB: FC Rubtsovsk District play their home matches in Zelyonaya Dubrava.

Top scorers:

1.Denis Kireyev (Kolos)            4
  Ilya Krotov (YSS Rubtsovsk)      4
3.Mikhail Astrakhanskiy (Spartak)  3
  Alexander Yangol (Kolos)         3
 
FINAL STAGE

Semifinals [Nov 7]

ALTAYENERGO Barnaul  7-3  Yunost Klyuchi
ALTAY U-17 Barnaul  11-2  Spartak Uglovskoe

Third Place Match [Nov 8]

Yunost Klyuchi  3-1  Spartak Uglovskoe

FINAL [Nov 8]

AltayEnergo Barnaul  2-5  ALTAY U-17 Barnaul 
 

Amur Region

AMUR REGION 2020
================

No competitions this season.


Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
====================================

No competitions this season.


Astrakhan Region

ASTRAKHAN REGION 2020
=====================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

First Stage [Sep 5 - Oct 17]

Final Table:

1.FC Nachalovo            6   5  1  0  14- 6  16  
2.Triumph Astrakhan       6   5  0  1  24- 6  15  [C]
3.Volgar-2 Astrakhan      6   4  0  2  20-10  12  
4.FC Astrakhan            6   3  1  2   8- 6  10  [+]
------------------------------------------------
5.Volgar U-17 Astrakhan   6   2  0  4   7-15   6  [+]
6.Caspian Kamyzyak        6   1  0  5   9-12   3  
7.Region Volodarskiy      6   0  0  6   3-30   0  

NB: FC Volodarskiy and Region-2 Volodarskiy merged into Region Volodarskiy.
    Volzhane Narimanov, TransGaz Starokucherganovka, and Gazovik Astrakhan withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Final Stage [Oct 24 - Nov 7]

Championship Group

1.Triumph Astrakhan       6   4  0  2  13- 9  12  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.FC Astrakhan            6   3  1  2   7- 7  10  [+]
3.FC Nachalovo            6   2  1  3   7- 9   7  
4.Volgar-2 Astrakhan      6   2  0  4  10-12   6  

Consolation Group

5.Caspian Kamyzyak        4   3  0  1  11- 4   9  
6.Volgar U-17 Astrakhan   4   3  0  1   9- 3   9  [+]
7.Region Volodarskiy      4   0  0  4   1-14   0  


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

First Stage

Final Table:

1.Caspian-2 Kamyzyak              8   7  1  0  27- 8  22  
2.Volgar U-16 Astrakhan           8   5  1  2  24-16  16  
3.TransGaz-2 Starokucherganovka   8   5  0  3  25-21  15  
4.Alga Hosheutovo                 8   4  2  2  20- 9  14  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Dinamo Liman                    8   4  0  4  24-16  12  
6.Inter Astrakhan                 8   4  0  4  19-27  12  
7.FC Razdor                       8   3  1  4  11-15  10  
8.FC Nachalovo-2                  8   1  1  6   6-24   4  
9.South Krasny Yar                8   0  0  8   2-22   0  

Final Stage

First Group

1.Caspian-2 Kamyzyak              6   4  2  0  18- 8  14  Champions
2.Alga Hosheutovo                 6   3  2  1  11- 9  11  [+]
3.Volgar U-16 Astrakhan           6   1  2  3  11-15   5  
4.TransGaz-2 Starokucherganovka   6   1  0  5  12-20   3  

Second Group

Final Table:

5.Dinamo Liman                    6   4  1  1  19- 6  13  
6.Inter Astrakhan                 6   4  0  2  17-11  12  
7.FC Nachalovo-2                  6   1  2  3   5-13   5  
8.FC Razdor                       6   1  1  4   3-14   4  


ASTRAKHAN REGION CUP 2020
-------------------------

FINAL [Nov 4, Astrakhan, Central Stadium Minor Arena]

Triumph Astrakhan  0-2  VOLGAR-2 Astrakhan


Source: Astrakhan Region Football Federation (ffao.ru)


Bashkortostan (Republic)

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC 2020
===========================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

FIRST STAGE

Round 1 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[Sep 4]
Zenith Sal  8-1 Zenith Star [I.Blinnikov 21, 41, 45, 55, 86, A.Benifand 24, V.Galkin 69, 
[Sep 5]                      A.Polyakov 89 - G.Korsikov 78. Behind closed doors]
Balabay     2-4 Starletamaq [J.Unarov 52, M.Andreyev 80 pen - G.Zaitsev 30, 
[Sep 6]                      A.Karamyshev 32, A.Rasskazanov 64 pen, 90. Att: 150]
Isembay     2-0 Devon       [R.Kochurov 80, R.Xisamitdinov 89. Att: 100]
Gornyak     1-2 Spartak-2 T [E.Baymöxämätov 39 pen - K.Minayev 12, A.Äxmätyänov 58. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 270; Average: 68]
[Sep 12]
Zenith Star 3-2 Gornyak     [A.Grechko 22, B.Satayev 55, Ye.Gurin 64 - E.Baymöxämätov 76 pen, 78. Att: 100]
Devon       7-0 Balabay     [A.Kudryashov 16, A.Mamleyev 41, I.Ğäliyev 45, D.Zäynullin 62, 
[Sep 13]                     V.Shadrin 73, 85, N.Yahudin 77 pen. Att: 20]
Starletamaq 4-1 Zenith Sal  [A.Rasskazanov 4, 90, G.Zaitsev 28, M.Latipov 86 - I.Blinnikov 17. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 T 5-3 Isembay     [R.Xäziäxmätov (Işe) 15 og, T.Islamov 18, 41, D.Mysyakov 32, R.Şakirov 66 - 
                             A.Arslanov 56, D.Lobastov 72, V.Kantyukov 78. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[Sep 19]
Gornyak     0-5 Starletamaq [G.Zaitsev 9, 43, S.Panov 15, A.Rasskazanov 30, 80 pen. Att: 0]
Balabay     0-5 Zenith Sal  [G.Proyayev 11, S.Serebryakov 21, I.Blinnikov 71, 73, 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 20]
Devon       2-0 Spartak-2 T [Ye.Voronin 53, G.Kozlov 90. Att: 100]
Isembay     2-1 Zenith Star [I.Zäynetdinov 26, O.Kupryakov 84 - K.Nazarov 78 pen. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 320; Average: 80]
[Sep 26]
Zenith Sal  6-0 Gornyak     [A.Polyakov 21, 90, S.Serebryakov 35, I.Blinnikov 42 pen, 55, 78. Att: 50]
[Sep 27]
Starletamaq 1-0 Isembay     [G.Zaitsev 57. Att: 70]
Spartak-2 T 8-2 Balabay     [V.Solovei 4 pen, 26, R.Şakirov 16, A.Äxmätyänov 35, 64, P.Tueguem 68, 
                             A.Ğäliullin 79, L.Möxämätşin 90 - M.Pichugin 31, 67. Att: 150]
Zenith Star 0-2 Devon       [O.Bondarev 2, G.Korsikov (Zen) 76 og. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
[Oct 3]
Devon       2-1 Starletamaq [A.Igoshev 17, T.Ğabderäşitov 90 - A.Karamyshev 9. Att: 50]
Balabay     0-4 Gornyak     [A.Bakharev 35, E.Baymöxämätov 42, E.Yapparov 47, A.Möxämätşin 83 pen. Att: 100]
[Oct 4]
Isembay     2-4 Zenith Sal  [D.Lobastov 56, R.Söyärğolov 61 pen - A.Polyakov 2, 79, 
                             A.Benifand 5, G.Proyayev 10. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 T 3-1 Zenith Star [A.Äxmätyänov 5 pen, P.Tueguem 23, T.Islamov 80 - K.Nazarov 66 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
[Oct 10]
Zenith Sal  1-0 Devon       [A.Polyakov 45. Att: 100]
[Oct 11]
Starletamaq 0-0 Spartak-2 T [Att: 100]
Gornyak     2-0 Isembay     [A.Bakharev 17, E.Yapparov 65. Att: 100]
Zenith Star 2-1 Balabay     [P.Rakitin 87, D.Isayev 90 - G.Korsikov (Zen) 55 og. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Oct 14. Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
Spartak-2 T 3-1 Zenith Sal  [E.Sälixov 39, 85, V.Solovei 82 pen - A.Polyakov 44. Att: 150]
Zenith Star 1-0 Starletamaq [R.Ğäynullin 86. Att: 150]
Devon      10-1 Gornyak     [A.Shlyapkin 45, A.Yakovlev 55, D.Zäynullin 60, N.Yahudin 65, 
                             G.Kozlov 71, 79, R.Şämsiyev 73, Ye.Galushka 76, A.Kudryashov 85, 
                             A.Nuǵmanov 88 pen - R.Näbiullin 56. Att: 50]
Balabay     0-5 Isembay     [B.Xäyernasov 20, I.Zäynetdinov 25, V.Zhuravlyov 59, 70, R.Kochurov 89. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Spartak-2 Tuymazı         7   5  1  1  21-10  16  [+]
2.Zenith Salawat            7   5  0  2  26-10  15  [1-0]
3.Devon Oktyabrskiy         7   5  0  2  23- 5  15  [0-1]
4.FC Stärletamaq            7   4  1  2  15- 6  13  [C]
--------------------------------------------------
5.FC Işembay                7   3  0  4  14-13   9  [2-1]
6.Zenith SSPC Stärletamaq   7   3  0  4   9-18   9  [1-2] [+]
7.Gornyak Uçalı             7   2  0  5  10-26   6  
8.FC Bäläbäy                7   0  0  7   5-35   0  [+]

NB: Start-Altair Zhukovo and Spartak Tuymazı withdrew to play in AFL.
    Sarmat Öfö, FC Ufa-3, and Bashkiria Öfö also withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions 
 
FINAL STAGE

Round 1
[Oct 17]
Zenith Sal  1-4 Devon       [A.Polyakov 24 - V.Ilderov 28, A.Nuǵmanov 44, A.Mamleyev 61, O.Bondarev 88. Att: 50]
[Oct 18]
Spartak-2 T 3-0 Starletamaq [Technical result]

Round 2 [Oct 21]
Zenith Sal 11-1 Starletamaq [I.Blinnikov 4, 9, 45, 50, 58, A.Polyakov 24, 48, A.Benifand 59, A.Sidyayev (Stä) 68 og, 
                             A.Mölökov 76, R.Zahidhullin 77 - R.Nizametdinov 52. Att: 50]
Devon       0-3 Spartak-2 T [L.Möxämätşin 45 pen, E.Sälixov 64, R.Şakirov 78. Att: 0]

Round 3 [Oct 25]
Starletamaq 1-5 Devon       [A.Karamyshev 4 - V.Yahudin 11, G.Kozlov 21, 56, Ye.Voronin 60 pen, N.Yahudin 75. Att: 0]
Spartak-2 T 3-0 Zenith Sal  [V.Solovei 13, P.Tueguem 82, A.Äxmätyänov 87 pen. Att: 0]

Final Table:

1.Spartak-2 Tuymazı         3   3  0  0   9- 0   9  Champions [+]
2.Devon Oktyabrskiy         3   2  0  1   9- 5   6  
3.Zenith Salawat            3   1  0  2  12- 8   3  
4.FC Stärletamaq            3   0  0  3   2-19   0  [C] 

Top scorers (overall):

1.Ilya Blinnikov (Zenith Sal)       17
2.Alexander Polyakov (Zenith Sal)   10
3.Andrei Rasskazanov (Stärletamaq)   6
4.Azat Äxmätyänov (Spartak-2 Tuy)    5
  Gleb Kozlov (Devon)                5
  German Zaitsev (Stärletamaq)       5
7.Eduard Baymöxämätov (Gornyak)      4
  Vadim Solovei (Spartak-2 Tuy)      4 

PREMIERSHIP 2020 (Second Level)
-------------------------------

Round 1
[Sep 5]
Urozhai  2-3 Rassvet 
[Sep 6]
Salawat  2-1 Toylogan

Round 2 [Sep 12]
Toylogan 4-3 Urozhai 
Aqyar    4-2 Salawat 

Round 3 [Sep 19]
Urozhai  5-0 Aqyar   
Rassvet  4-6 Toylogan

Round 4
[Sep 26]
Toylogan 3-1 Aqyar   
[Oct 7]
Rassvet  4-5 Salawat 

Round 5 [Oct 3]
Aqyar    3-0 Rassvet 
Salawat  6-1 Urozhai 

Final Table:

1.SS Salawat             4   3  0  1  15-10   9  [2-1] Winners
2.FC Töylögän            4   3  0  1  14-10   9  [1-2]
3.FC Aqyar               4   2  0  2   8-10   6  [+]
4.Rassvet Kümertaw       4   1  0  3  11-16   3  [3-2]
-----------------------------------------------
5.Urozhai Stärletamaq    4   1  0  3  11-13   3  [2-3]

NB: FC Töylögän come from the neighbouring Orenburg Region.

Semifinals [Oct 10]

SS SALAWAT   5-1  Rassvet Kümertaw
FC TÖYLÖGAN  5-0  FC Aqyar

FINAL [Oct 17]

SS SALAWAT  5-2  FC Töylögän
 
BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2020
-------------------------------

Quarterfinals [Sep 9. Total Att: 310; Average: 78]

FC STÄRLETAMAQ     2-1  Zenith SSPC Stärletamaq
  [A.Rasskazanov 5 pen, A.Karamyshev 46 - A.Grechko 77. Att: 70]
FC Işembay         2-3  ZENITH Salawat
  [V.Kantyukov 37, R.Söyärğolov 56 pen - G.Proyayev 7, V.Galkin 16, A.Polyakov 67. Att: 40]
SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı  7-0  Gornyak Uçalı
  [V.Solovei 4, A.Äxmätyänov 11, P.Vasilyev 69, R.Şakirov 74, 
   K.Kadyrin (Gor) 82 og, P.Tueguem 85, 86. Att: 50]
FC Bäläbäy         2-3  DEVON Oktyabrskiy
  [J.Unarov 14, A.Shlyapkin (Dev) 18 og - V.Yahudin 4 pen, A.Shabalin 12, V.Shadrin 36. Att: 150]

Semifinals [Sep 16]

FC Stärletamaq     0-11 SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı
  [I.Kaşapov 9, 43 pen, V.Solovei 45, P.Tueguem 58, 85, L.Möxämätşin 73, 74, 
   V.Laznov 73, M.Petrolai 77, 80, A.Äxmätyänov 86. Att: 200]
DEVON Oktyabrskiy  1-0  Zenith Salawat
  [V.Yahudin 6. Att: 30]

FINAL [Oct 7, Oktyabrskiy, Oilers Stadium]

SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı  3-0  Devon Oktyabrskiy
  [V.Solovei 70, F.Xäbibullin 77, L.Möxämätşin 90. Att: 1,000] 


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION 2020
====================

65th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Aug 8 - Nov 14

Final Table:

 1.Khimik Shebekino            18  17  0  1  85-11  51  Champions
 2.SCIPE Bessonovka            18  13  2  3  65-31  41  
 3.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol  18  13  0  5  62-25  39  [-]
 4.SC Belgorod                 18   9  2  7  69-48  29  [C]
 5.Sloboda Alexeyevka          18   8  4  6  28-42  28  
 6.Cascade Chernyanka          18   6  3  9  30-49  21  
 7.Crystal Rakitnoe            18   4  3 11  24-48  15  
 8.Strela Belgorod             18   4  2 12  38-59  14  
 9.FC Biryuch                  18   3  2 13  14-66  11  [+]
10.FC Korocha                  18   2  4 12  24-60  10  

NB: FC Gubkin, Voron Graivoron, EnergoMash Shebekino, Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga, 
      Spartak Valuiki, and FC Stary Oskol withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Markov (Belgorod)           27
2.Vladislav Skrypnikov (SCIPE)          19
  Denis Vasilenko (Khimik)              19
4.Dmitriy Mikhalitsyn (Metallurg OEMW)  17
5.Dmitriy Jariashvili (Khimik)          14
6.Vitaliy Grebennikov (Khimik)          13
7.Ilya Bogatyryov (Khimik)              10
  Yevgeniy Starodubtsev (SCIPE)         10
  Alexander Zubarev (Strela)            10


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
--------------------------

First Stage [Aug 8 - Sep 27]

Group West

1.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga         8   5  1  2  22-14  16  [-]
2.Spartak-Crystal Proletarskiy   8   4  1  3  28-23  13  [1 0 1 10- 7 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Smena Maiskiy                  8   4  1  3  20-22  13  [1 0 1  7-10 3] [+]
4.Vorskla Borisovka              8   3  1  4  25-25  10  
5.Zarya Ivnya                    8   1  2  5   7-18   5  

NB: FC Graivoron withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Nazarenko (Vorskla)              6
  Pavel Tomarovshchenko (Spartak-Crystal)  6
3.Ruslan Kovalchuk (Vorskla)               5
4.Viktor Chernyayev (Zarya)                4
  Sergei Kopylov (Vympel)                  4
  Mikhail Kravchenko (Spartak-Crystal)     4

Group Center

1.FC Stroitel                   10   7  3  0  30- 9  24  
2.FC Maslova Pristan            10   7  2  1  29- 8  23  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Titan Belgorod                10   5  0  5  22-21  15  
4.Fakel Prokhorovka             10   3  2  5  31-34  11  
5.Torpedo Shebekino             10   2  2  6  16-29   8  
6.Spartak CPRF Belgorod         10   1  1  8  17-44   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Igor Bobryshev (Stroitel)        11
2.Alexander Gorbunov (Torpedo)      6
  Alexander Mazur (Titan)           6
  Mikhail Zhbanov (Fakel)           6
5.Alexander Gerasimov (Fakel)       5
  Anton Kolokin (Stroitel)          5
  Sergei Martsenishin (M.Pristan)   5

Group East

1.FC Novy Oskol                  8   7  0  1  32- 5  21  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
2.Niva Veidelevka                8   7  0  1  19- 7  21  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Spartak Valuiki                8   2  1  5  21-17   7  [1 1 0 6-2 4] [-]
4.Metallist Volokonovka          8   2  1  5  13-24   7  [0 1 1 2-6 1]
5.SC Rovenki                     8   1  0  7  12-44   3  

NB: Sloboda-2 Alexeyevka withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Korobeinikov (N.Oskol)  11
2.Artyom Maltsev (N.Oskol)        8
3.Vitaliy Bondar (Niva)           6


Final Stage [Oct 4 - Nov 8]

Final Table:

1.FC Novy Oskol                 10   7  2  1  31-19  23  Champions
2.FC Stroitel                   10   4  4  2  16-11  16  [3 1 0 12-4 10]
3.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga        10   5  1  4  20-18  16  [1 1 2  4-7  4] [-]
4.Niva Veidelevka               10   5  1  4  19-16  16  [1 0 3  4-9  3]
5.FC Maslova Pristan            10   1  3  6  11-24   6  [+]
6.Spartak-Crystal Proletarskiy  10   0  5  5  13-22   5  

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Maltsev (N.Oskol)       13
2.Andrei Korobeinikov (N.Oskol)   9
3.Sergei Kalashnikov (Vympel)     4
  Oleg Shapovalov (Niva)          4
  Daniil Syrkin (Stroitel)        4


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2020
------------------------------

[Sep 27, Rakitnoe, Ivan Mozgovoi Stadium]

SC Belgorod  3-5  CRYSTAL Rakitnoe


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2020
------------------------

Canceled


Sources: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2020
===================

FOOTBALL SPRING PRESEASON TOURNAMENT 2020
-----------------------------------------

All matches played at FC Dinamo Bryansk training grounds.

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 15]
Mebelshchik Dt 7-3 PolPinka       [A.Yefimchuk 3, 38, V.Minich 12, 35, 42, 79 pen, A.Sapozhkov 44 - 
                                   M.Gorshkov 46, 65 pen, Ye.Kryukov 58]
BSAU Kokino    0-0 Melkrukk-BSETU

Round 2
BSAU Kokino    - Phoenix       
Melkrukk-BSETU - PolPinka      

Round 3
PolPinka       - Phoenix       
Melkrukk-BSETU - Mebelshchik Dt

Round 4
Mebelshchik Dt - BSAU Kokino   
Phoenix        - Melkrukk-BSETU

Round 5
PolPinka       - BSAU Kokino   
Phoenix        - Mebelshchik Dt

Table:

1.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo        1   1  0  0   7- 3   3  
2.BSAU Kokino                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
3.Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk      1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
4.Phoenix Glinishchevo        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino    1   0  0  1   3- 7   0  

Group B

Round 1
[Mar 14]
Mebelshchik BB 2-6 Torpedo Ros    [V.Bakhtinov 35, V.Gorovykh 42 - N.Tishin 22 pen, 54, 61, 75, 
[Mar 15]                           V.Aleinikov 85, S.Malakhov 88]
Sputnik        4-2 Sturm          [M.Alişev 4, Ye.Shelyutov 28, 44, A.Kosorotikov 39 - K.Grishnov 54, N.Prudnikov 78]

Round 2
Trubchevsk     - Sputnik       
Sturm          - Mebelshchik BB

Round 3
Sturm          - Trubchevsk    
Sputnik        - Torpedo Ros   

Round 4
Mebelshchik BB - Sputnik       
Torpedo Ros    - Trubchevsk    

Round 5
Trubchevsk     - Mebelshchik BB
Torpedo Ros    - Sturm         

Table:

1.Torpedo Roslavl             1   1  0  0   6- 2   3  
2.Sputnik Karachev            1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  
3.FC Trubchevsk               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Sturm Bryansk               1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  
5.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega   1   0  0  1   2- 6   0  

NB: Torpedo Roslavl come from the neighbouring Smolensk Region.

FINAL [tba] 
A1  -  B1

NB: The tournament is abandoned due to coronavirus outbreak.

NB: All the cup competitions are canceled this season.


DIVISION 1
----------

NB: Last season champions Proletariy Surazh, as well as InstFarm Kokino, 
      Medved Bryansk, and Metallurg Triumph Lyubokhna withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Olymp         4-3 Avantgarde Kl [A.Gerasimov 10, 47, 61, A.Chekmasov 90 - Ye.Redinov 64, A.Shestakov 79, V.Levichev 84]
[Aug 2]
Zarya         0-5 Mebelshchik D [V.Minich 6, 68, A.Yefimchuk 52, D.Isachenko 61, V.Kostyuchenko 90]
[Sep 16]
Sputnik       4-1 Sturm         [M.Alişev 10 pen, Ye.Shelyutov 22, V.Lazutkin 65, 
                                 S.Metelitsa 89 - A.Zaitsev 37. Att: 25] 
Round 2
[Aug 4]
Trubchevsk    4-2 Sputnik       [A.Panchuk 22, 83, A.Yefremenko 45, A.Kuznechenkov 48 - M.Varlamov 19, V.Lazutkin 69]
[Aug 5]
Zarya         2-0 Sturm         [D.Ulezko 47, M.Podsvirov 48]
[Aug 6]
Olymp         2-2 Mebelshchik D [A.Petrushin 38, I.Zhivykh 63 - V.Minich 31 pen, V.Gagarin 80]

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Sturm         3-0 Avantgarde Kl [K.Grishnov 17, 28, 41]
Sputnik       2-5 Zarya         [V.Lazutkin 9, Ye.Shelyutov 41 - S.Khalepo 11, 
[Aug 9]                          M.Podsvirov 39, 71, A.Bogomaz 53, R.Fedosov 60]
Mebelshchik D 2-2 Trubchevsk    [V.Minich 22, 69 - O.Shelyutov 31, V.Syomin 38 pen]

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Sputnik       1-2 Olymp         [Ye.Shelyutov 10 - A.Gerasimov 51, 55]
[Aug 12]
Mebelshchik D 5-0 Avantgarde Kl [V.Minich 19 pen, 53, 64, V.Gagarin 38, P.Titov 58]
Zarya         0-2 Trubchevsk    [O.Shelyutov 72, V.Syomin 90]

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Trubchevsk    4-1 Sturm         [O.Dmitrenko 6, O.Shelyutov 34, 64, A.Sychov 77 - A.Grechikho 78]
Avantgarde Kl 1-4 Sputnik       [D.Yermakov 85 - V.Lazutkin 6, 90+1, Ye.Shelyutov 64, A.Kleshchevnikov 90]
[Aug 16]
Olymp         2-4 Zarya         [I.Zhivykh 61, A.Gerasimov 64 - A.Lisitsa 3, 
                                 V.Sazonov 48 pen, V.Putsko 56, S.Khalepo 75]
Round 6
[Aug 18]
Mebelshchik D 1-2 Sputnik       [P.Titov 79 - V.Lazutkin 54, 57]
Avantgarde Kl 2-3 Trubchevsk    [M.Malashenkov 33, A.Noskin 65 - A.Panchuk 15, A.Yefremenko 67, 82]
[Aug 19]
Olymp         2-1 Sturm         [A.Chekmasov 47 pen, A.Gerasimov 85 - A.Zaitsev 17]

Round 7
[Aug 21]
Zarya         2-0 Avantgarde Kl [V.Putsko 51, A.Bogomaz 67]
[Aug 22]
Sturm         0-2 Mebelshchik D [V.Minich 35, 88 pen]
[Aug 23]
Trubchevsk    8-1 Olymp         [V.Syomin 26, O.Shelyutov 44, 65, A.Panchuk 58, V.Tolstykh 73, 80, 
                                 A.Dorozhkin 77, A.Yefremenko 68 - A.Gerasimov 56 pen]
Round 8
[Aug 25]
Sturm         0-2 Zarya         [A.Lisitsa 31, V.Galchinskiy 74]
[Aug 26]
Mebelshchik D 4-2 Olymp         [V.Minich 24 pen, 90 pen, D.Isachenko 31, 85 - 
                                 N.Kosenko (Meb) 70 og, A.Gerasimov 71. Att: 200]
Sputnik       0-2 Trubchevsk    [O.Shelyutov 65, 89. Att: 20]

Round 9
[Aug 29]
Zarya         3-0 Sputnik       [V.Putsko 42, D.Ulezko 54, 76]
Avantgarde Kl 2-1 Sturm         [K.Davydov 32, D.Maximenkov 48 - R.Yashechkin 52. Att: 50]
[Aug 30]
Trubchevsk    1-0 Mebelshchik D [V.Syomin 73. Att: 100]

Round 10
[Sep 1]
Olymp         1-2 Sputnik       [A.Nesterov 1 - V.Lazutkin 7, M.Alishev 37]
[Sep 2]
Trubchevsk    5-2 Zarya         [A.Panchuk 14, 60, O.Shelyutov 50 pen, 87, 
[Sep 3]                          A.Yefremenko 76 - H.Huseynov 23, D.Ulezko 64 pen]
Avantgarde Kl 2-4 Mebelshchik D [A.Shestakov 39, 52 - D.Isachenko 6, 8, D.Kiryushin 11, A.Sysoyev 28. Att: 50]

Round 11
[Sep 5]
Zarya         2-3 Olymp         [V.Putsko 2, I.Bogatyryov 8 - A.Gerasimov 56, 85, I.Zhivykh 61]
[Sep 6]
Sturm         0-5 Trubchevsk    [O.Shelyutov 18, 53, V.Syomin 55 pen, A.Solovyov 68, 70. Att: 50]
Sputnik       2-1 Avantgarde Kl [Ye.Shelyutov 16, V.Lazutkin 55 - A.Shestakov 86 pen]

Round 12
[Sep 9]
Trubchevsk    3-0 Avantgarde Kl [Technical result]
[Sep 10]
Sputnik       1-4 Mebelshchik D [V.Lazutkin 13 - N.Koulibaly 11, D.Isachenko 66, N.Kosenko 70, V.Minich 77. Att: 30]
Sturm         2-1 Olymp         [N.Prudnikov 52, I.Kozhemyako 69 - A.Gerasimov 1. Att: 50]

Round 13
[Sep 12]
Avantgarde Kl 2-2 Zarya         [P.Lagutin 7, A.Vdovin 23 - I.Bogatyryov 54, D.Ulezko 90 pen]
[Sep 13]
Olymp         0-2 Trubchevsk    [O.Shelyutov 27, 84. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik D 2-1 Sturm         [V.Minich 65, D.Isachenko 85 - R.Chaldayev 20. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Sep 19]
Mebelshchik D 6-1 Zarya         [A.Sysoyev 6, D.Isachenko 15, 31, V.Minich 35, 53 pen, 
                                 A.Yefimchuk 81 pen - D.Ulezko 61 pen. Att: 150]
Avantgarde Kl 2-0 Olymp         [V.Dyakov 85, A.Vdovin 90. Att: 100]
Sturm         1-4 Sputnik       [A.Grechikho 9 - K.Samozhenov 59, Ye.Shelyutov 65, 67, M.Alişev 80. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.FC Trubchevsk              12  11  1  0  41-10  34  
2.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       12   8  2  2  37-14  26  
3.Zarya Starodub             12   6  1  5  25-27  19  
4.Sputnik Karachev           12   6  0  6  24-26  18  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Olymp Lokot                12   4  1  7  20-33  13  [+]
6.Avantgarde Kletnya         12   2  1  9  15-33   7  
7.Sturm Bryansk              12   2  0 10  11-30   6  [+] 
 
Group B

Round 1
[Jul 31]
Zenit          0-2 Sokol          [V.Yershov 54, Ye.Borisov 90]
[Aug 1]
Klintsy        1-0 Melkrukk-BSETU [A.Andriyevskiy 76]
[Aug 2]
BSAU           0-4 Mebelshchik BB [Ye.Lyamtsev 20, 40, A.Qarayev 34, A.Guk 71]

Round 2
[Aug 4]
Klintsy        1-1 Novozybkov     [A.Romanenko 60 pen - A.Simonyan 71]
[Aug 5]
BSAU           3-7 Sokol          [V.Andryushchenko 11, 80 pen, M.Zinov 20 - A.Kenzir 8, M.Medvedev 39, 
[Aug 6]                            V.Yershov 42, 54, D.Pavlenko 74, 76, D.Zheldakov 70]
Mebelshchik BB 5-1 Melkrukk-BSETU [P.Syomin 8, 57, S.Marochkin 13, A.Guk 36, A.Nikitin 39 - V.Antsiferov 18]

Round 3
[Aug 9]
BSAU           4-1 Melkrukk-BSETU [V.Andryushchenko 14, 74, 79, 83 pen - D.Komarov 2]
Novozybkov     1-2 Zenit          [D.Lobkov 47 - Yu.Bogdanov 21 pen, V.Avetisyan 56]
[Aug 16]
Sokol          5-1 Klintsy        [Ye.Borisov 27, 86, A.Bannikov 48, 53, A.Novikov 84 - R.Petukhov 67]

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Sokol          0-2 Mebelshchik BB [A.Guk 25, D.Lvov 77]
[Aug 12]
Zenit          1-1 Klintsy        [A.Volodkin 89 - V.Trushin 11, V.Andryushchenko 20, 31, P.Lazarev 65]
[Aug 13]
Novozybkov     1-4 BSAU           [V.Avetisyan 52 - A.Romanenko 55]

Round 5
[Aug 16]
Mebelshchik BB 11-0 Novozybkov    [S.Marochkin 16, D.Lvov 23, 27, A.Qarayev 26, A.Nikitin 40, 62, 
                                   K.Gaponov 49, 79, M.Burlakov 60, 90, P.Syomin 72]
BSAU           5-1 Zenit          [V.Andryushchenko 4, A.Artemyev 50, V.Trushin 55, 83, 
[Sep 16]                           P.Lazarev 59 - N.Yelistratov 82 pen]
Melkrukk-BSETU 0-6 Sokol          [D.Zheldakov 8, D.Romantsov 62, V.Yershov 65, 70, 76, A.Kenzir 85. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Aug 19]
Mebelshchik BB 7-0 Klintsy        [P.Syomin 18, D.Lvov 44, 56, K.Gaponov 61, 69, A.Shilchikov 73, M.Burlakov 88]
Sokol          4-0 Novozybkov     [A.Bannikov 28, D.Pavlenko 31, 51, V.Yershov 64]
Melkrukk-BSETU 2-5 Zenit          [V.Antsiferov 19, A.Barankov 24 - A.Izotov 14, D.Artyukhov 30 pen, 
                                   V.Avetisyan 48 pen, M.Styopin 50, P.Shpakov 80]
Round 7
[Aug 22]
Klintsy        1-2 BSAU           [A.Andriyevskiy 5 - D.Gordeyev 50, A.Sidorkovich 69]
Novozybkov     1-0 Melkrukk-BSETU [A.Simonyan 4]
[Aug 23]
Zenit          1-6 Mebelshchik BB [D.Artyukhov 57 - K.Gaponov 7, A.Kosorotikov 8, 49, 
                                   A.Guk 15, A.Nikitin 42, M.Burlakov 87]
Round 8
[Aug 25]
Sokol          6-1 BSAU           [V.Yershov 9, 63, D.Potapkin 73, A.Bannikov 79, 84, A.Vorobyov 87 pen - V.Trushin 53]
Novozybkov     0-1 Klintsy        [A.Romanenko 90. Att: 100]
[Aug 26]
Melkrukk-BSETU 0-7 Mebelshchik BB [M.Burlakov 2, 62, A.Shilchikov 25, K.Gaponov 40, 
                                   A.Qarayev 42, P.Syomin 68, D.Lvov 86]
Round 9
[Aug 29]
Klintsy        0-3 Sokol          [Ye.Borisov 19, 90+1, A.Bannikov 90. Att: 100]
Melkrukk-BSETU 0-3 BSAU           [P.Lazarev 20, V.Trushin 73 pen, A.Khramtsov 90. Att: 50]
[Aug 30]
Zenit          2-0 Novozybkov     [V.Avetisyan 31, N.Borshchov 90]

Round 10
[Sep 1]
Mebelshchik BB 2-0 Sokol          [K.Gaponov 74, M.Burlakov 84. Att: 50]
[Sep 2]
BSAU           4-2 Novozybkov     [V.Trushin 32, V.Andryushchenko 43, 79 pen, D.Gordeyev 89 - 
                                   P.Danilchenko 23, A.Volodkin 72. Att: 30]
Klintsy        1-5 Zenit          [D.Frolov 76 pen - N.Yelistratov 10, 25, 63, 
                                   Yu.Bogdanov 34, V.Avetisyan 77 pen. Att: 50]
Round 11
[Sep 5]
Novozybkov     1-7 Mebelshchik BB [D.Popchenko 87 - K.Gaponov 5, 21, 61, 72, A.Kosorotikov 36, 
[Sep 6]                            M.Burlakov 42, D.Lvov 51. Att: 100]
Sokol          4-0 Melkrukk-BSETU [V.Yershov 28, A.Bannikov 65, D.Zheldakov 77, A.Vorobyov 85]
Zenit          1-1 BSAU           [D.Artyukhov 57 - A.Morozov 51]

Round 12
[Sep 8]
Klintsy        0-3 Mebelshchik BB [A.Nikitin 7, S.Marochkin 45, M.Burlakov 62. Att: 50]
[Sep 9]
Zenit          5-1 Melkrukk-BSETU [V.Avetisyan 18, 48, Yu.Bogdanov 19, 42, N.Yelistratov 28 - A.Serdyukov 75. Att: 50]
[Sep 10]
Novozybkov     1-5 Sokol          [A.Volodkin 90+1 - A.Kenzir 12, P.Danilchenko (Nov) 63 og, 
                                   V.Yershov 75, 84, I.Govenko (Nov) 87 og. Att: 50]
Round 13
[Sep 12]
BSAU           4-3 Klintsy        [I.Sergeyev 9, 18, 35, D.Yegorov 54 - D.Frolov 27, A.Andriyevskiy 59, 75. Att: 100]
[Sep 13]
Mebelshchik BB 2-1 Zenit          [M.Burlakov 62, D.Lvov 80 - V.Yeliseyev 46]
Melkrukk-BSETU 2-0 Novozybkov     [K.Borzykin 20, D.Komarov 90. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Sep 20]
Mebelshchik BB 3-1 BSAU           [D.Lvov 9, M.Burlakov 24, 90 - V.Trushin 50]
Sokol          0-0 Zenit          [Att: 50]
Melkrukk-BSETU 1-5 Klintsy        [V.Antsiferov 55 - A.Romanenko 22, D.Frolov 44, 87, 
                                   R.Petukhov 49, S.Lagutenko 85. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega  12  12  0  0  59- 5  36  
2.Sokol Seltso               12   9  1  2  42-10  28  
3.BSAU Kokino                12   7  1  4  32-30  22  
4.Zenit Zhukovka             12   5  3  4  24-22  18  
----------------------------------------------------
5.FC Klintsy                 12   3  2  7  15-32  11  
6.FC Novozybkov              12   1  1 10   8-43   4  [+]
7.Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk     12   1  0 11   8-46   3  [+]
 
FINAL STAGE

Championship Group

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Trubchevsk     6-3 Zenit          [O.Shelyutov 8, 26 pen, 31, V.Andryushchenko 10, 19, 
                                   V.Tolstykh 67 - N.Yelistratov 53, 73, N.Borshchov 84]
Sputnik        4-4 Mebelshchik BB [K.Samozhenov 16, M.Alişev 71, 79, Ye.Shelyutov 83 - 
                                   K.Gaponov 14, A.Kosorotikov 39, 61, S.Marochkin 87. Att: 50]
Zarya          2-3 Sokol          [D.Potapkin (Sok) 4 og, A.Bogomaz 27 - V.Yershov 29, 
[Sep 27]                           D.Gaivanyuk (Zar) 41 og, Ye.Borisov 57. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik D  2-0 BSAU           [D.Dolzhenkov 15, N.Koulibaly 20. Att: 150]

Round 2
[Oct 3]
Mebelshchik BB 1-2 Trubchevsk     [A.Kosorotikov 23 - O.Shelyutov 22, V.Andryushchenko 65. Att: 50]
BSAU           5-1 Zarya          [K.Pronchenko 11, R.Tishchenko 38, V.Trushin 47, 74, D.Gordeyev 72 - H.Hüseynov 54]
[Oct 4]
Sokol          2-1 Mebelshchik D  [K.Dubov 41, A.Bannikov 45 - A.Shmatkov 48. Att: 150]
Zenit          4-7 Sputnik        [V.Avetisyan 6 pen, V.Shpakov 19, Yu.Bogdanov 22, N.Yelistratov 25 - 
                                   M.Alişev 42, 45, Ye.Shelyutov 36, 77, 90, S.Metelitsa 49, V.Lazutkin 57]

Round 3 [Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
[Oct 10]
Trubchevsk     6-3 Sokol          [A.Sychov 40, V.Syomin 41, O.Dmitrenko 54, 59, A.Panchuk 70, 
                                   O.Shelyutov 79 - D.Pavlenko 71, V.Yershov 73, 88. Att: 100]
Sputnik        6-2 BSAU           [V.Lazutkin 1, M.Alişev 4, 47, 81, 88, Ye.Shelyutov 20 - 
[Oct 11]                           D.Gordeyev 5, V.Trushin 42 pen. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik D  0-1 Mebelshchik BB [P.Syomin 42. Att: 250]
Zarya          1-3 Zenit          [D.Ulezko 12 - V.Shpakov 25, N.Yelistratov 29, 64. Att: 50]

Round 4
[Oct 17]
BSAU           0-8 Trubchevsk     [V.Syomin 14, 45 pen, A.Yefremenko 47, 81, 90, 
                                   V.Andryushchenko 61, A.Kuznechenkov 65, 72]
Zarya          2-1 Mebelshchik BB [V.Putsko 17, 86 - Ye.Alexashkin 89]
[Oct 18]
Sokol          2-1 Sputnik        [A.Vorobyov 41 pen, A.Fomichov 59 - V.Lazutkin 17. Att: 20]
Zenit          2-2 Mebelshchik D  [Yu.Bogdanov 69, 83 - D.Isachenko 4, V.Minich 22]

Round 5
[Oct 24]
Sokol          4-0 Zarya          [A.Novikov 23, 78, V.Yershov 65, Ye.Makin 73]
BSAU           2-10 Mebelshchik D [A.Artemyev 5, A.Khramtsov 86 - A.Yefimchuk 4, 21, V.Minich 7, 23, 51, 79, 90, 
[Oct 25]                           N.Koulibaly 18, P.Titov 62, A.Shmatkov 64]
Zenit          1-6 Trubchevsk     [N.Yelistratov 83 - O.Shelyutov 37, 73, 76, V.Syomin 42, 49, 69]
Mebelshchik BB 2-1 Sputnik        [A.Qarayev 41, 87 - V.Lazutkin 37]

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Trubchevsk     1-1 Mebelshchik BB [A.Panchuk 51 - K.Gaponov 14]
[Nov 1]
Mebelshchik D  2-1 Sokol          [V.Minich 9 pen, D.Isachenko 61 - A.Vorobyov 81 pen]
Sputnik        3-1 Zenit          [K.Samozhonov 18, Ye.Shelyutov 73, 85 - V.Avetisyan 10 pen]
Zarya          3-1 BSAU           [A.Bogomaz 4, M.Podsvirov 51, V.Sazonov 56 pen - R.Tishchenko 38]

Round 7
[Nov 7]
Sokol          1-6 Trubchevsk     [A.Bannikov 49 - O.Shelyutov 14, 26, 64, V.Andryushchenko 15, 24, I.Amelin 89]
BSAU           2-3 Sputnik        [A.Artemyev 80, V.Trushin 83 - Ye.Shelyutov 20, 90, M.Alishev 64]
[Nov 8]
Mebelshchik BB 0-2 Mebelshchik D  [V.Minich 34, A.Yefimchuk 45]
Zenit          1-1 Zarya          [N.Yelistratov 72 - Ye.Klimovtsov 42]

Round 8 [Nov 14]
Trubchevsk     7-0 BSAU           [V.Tolstykh 7, A.Yefremenko 11, 35, O.Dmitrenko 43, 68, 
                                   V.Andryushchenko 65, K.Lebyodkin 71]
Mebelshchik BB 4-0 Zarya          [D.Lvov 12, 58, S.Marochkin 15, K.Gaponov 76]
Sputnik        6-1 Sokol          [Ye.Shelyutov 7, 59, 89, V.Lazutkin 29, 53, V.Kovalyov 82 - A.Bannikov 78]
Mebelshchik D  3-1 Zenit          [V.Minich 28 pen, 50, A.Yefimchuk 69 - A.Sysoyev (Meb) 43 og]

Final Table:

 1.FC Trubchevsk              14  12  2  0  58-16  38  Champions
 2.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega  14   9  2  3  33-15  29  
 3.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       14   8  2  4  40-16  26  
 4.Sokol Seltso               14   7  1  6  32-32  22  
 5.Sputnik Karachev           14   6  1  7  38-37  19  
 6.Zarya Starodub             14   4  1  9  21-42  13  
 7.BSAU Kokino                14   2  1 11  23-62   7  [1 1 0 6-2 4]
 8.Zenit Zhukovka             14   1  4  9  20-45   7  [0 1 1 2-6 1] 
 
Bottom Group

Round 1 [Sep 26. Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
Avantgarde Kl  1-3 Klintsy        [V.Strelbin 73 - D.Frolov 13, 75, A.Andriyevskiy 54 pen. Att: 100]
Sturm          1-0 Novozybkov     [N.Prudnikov 65. Att: 50]
Olymp          1-0 Melkrukk-BSETU [A.Gerasimov 90. Att: 100]

Round 2
[Oct 3]
Melkrukk-BSETU 0-3 Avantgarde Kl  [A.Vdovin 76, 83, 84]
[Oct 4]
Klintsy        3-0 Sturm          [Technical result]
Novozybkov     4-2 Olymp          [A.Simonyan 8 pen, 26, D.Goncharov 39, D.lobkov 75 - 
                                   I.Zhivykh 56, A.Chekmasov 62. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[Oct 10]
Avantgarde Kl  3-0 Novozybkov     [A.Simonyan (Nov) 20 og, A.Vdovin 67, A.Shestakov 90. Att: 100]
[Oct 11]
Olymp          0-4 Klintsy        [D.Frolov 6 pen, 12, 34, 88. Att: 100]
Melkrukk-BSETU 1-1 Sturm          [V.Antsiferov 37 pen - A.Kazakov 69. Att: 50]

Round 4
[Oct 17]
Klintsy        2-1 Avantgarde Kl  [A.Romanenko 45 pen, A.Andriyevskiy 45+1 - V.Dyakov 11. Att: 50]
[Oct 18]
Novozybkov     1-2 Sturm          [A.Simonyan 83 - A.Grechikho 32, N.Prudnikov 37. Att: 50]
Melkrukk-BSETU 3-4 Olymp          [M.Kutuzov 6, V.Antsiferov 40, P.Lebedko-Makarkin 81 - 
                                   O.Malyavin 12, A.Gerasimov 55, 75, A.Chekmasov 69]
Round 5
[Oct 24]
Sturm          2-11 Klintsy       [A.Lobyryov 10, A.Galakhov 16 - A.Romanenko 5 pen, 76, 
[Oct 25]                           D.Frolov 23, 28, 38, 41, 66, 88, S.Lagutenko 71, 73, N.Qulamlı 79 pen]
Avantgarde Kl  4-0 Melkrukk-BSETU [A.Vdovin 12 pen, 87, 90, Ye.Redinov 41]
Olymp          3-1 Novozybkov     [A.Gerasimov 25, 45 pen, D.Dobkin 38 - D.Goyev 78]

Round 6 [Oct 31]
Klintsy        8-0 Olymp          [A.Romanenko 20, A.Andriyevskiy 25, D.Frolov 37 pen, 41, 61, 68, 69, R.Korobanov 72]
Sturm          3-5 Melkrukk-BSETU [A.Grechikho 35, 82, K.Greshnov 73 - D.Shilenok 10, A.Barankov 16, 
                                   K.Borzykin 58, V.Antsiferov 79, A.Bychkov 90]
Novozybkov     4-1 Avantgarde Kl  [A.Simonyan 1, 89, 90, D.Lobkov 87 - A.Shestakov 90]

Final Table:

 9.FC Klintsy                 10   9  1  0  39- 6  28  
10.Avantgarde Kletnya         10   5  0  5  20-17  15  
11.Sturm Bryansk              10   4  1  5  16-26  13  [+]
12.FC Novozybkov              10   3  1  6  12-16  10  [+]
13.Olymp Lokot                10   5  0  5  17-28   9  [+] [-6]
14.Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk     10   2  1  7  12-23   7  [+]


Top scorers:

1.Vadim Minich (Mebelshchik Dyat)   26
2.Oleg Shelyutov (Trubchevsk)       25
3.Denis Frolov (Klintsy)            21
4.Yevgeniy Shelyutov (Sputnik)      19
5.Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (BSAU)  18
6.Alexander Gerasimov (Olymp)       17
7.Vyacheslav Lazutkin (Sputnik)     16
  Vladislav Yershov (Sokol)         16
9.Kirill Gaponov (Mebelshchik BB)   14 

DIVISION 2
----------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Sven             3-3 Radogoshch      
Surazh           4-3 DTL Dobrun      
[Aug 2]
Locomotive       1-1 Spartak         
[Sep 16]
PolPinka         0-3 Mebelshchik-2 BB

Round 2
[Aug 4]
Surazh           9-3 Radogoshch      
PolPinka         1-2 DTL Dobrun      
[Aug 5]
Spartak          0-0 Sven            
Mebelshchik-2 BB 1-1 Locomotive      

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Locomotive       4-2 PolPinka        
Sven             2-3 Surazh          
[Aug 9]
Radogoshch       5-0 Mebelshchik-2 BB
Spartak          2-1 DTL Dobrun      

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Sven             6-1 PolPinka        
[Aug 12]
Radogoshch       1-2 Locomotive      
DTL Dobrun       2-2 Mebelshchik-2 BB
Surazh           1-3 Spartak         

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Spartak          1-1 Radogoshch      
Mebelshchik-2 BB 2-2 Sven            
[Aug 16]
Surazh           7-1 PolPinka        
Locomotive       7-1 DTL Dobrun      

Round 6
[Aug 18]
Mebelshchik-2 BB 0-1 Spartak         
[Aug 19]
Locomotive       3-0 Surazh          
DTL Dobrun       2-6 Sven            
Radogoshch       4-1 PolPinka        

Round 7
[Aug 22]
Surazh           5-4 Mebelshchik-2 BB
Sven             2-2 Locomotive      
Spartak          4-0 PolPinka        
[Aug 23]
Radogoshch       4-1 DTL Dobrun      

Round 8
[Aug 25]
Locomotive       2-0 Mebelshchik-2 BB
Sven             8-4 Spartak         
[Aug 26]
Radogoshch       2-2 Surazh          
DTL Dobrun       5-0 PolPinka        

Round 9
[Aug 29]
Surazh           8-4 Sven            
PolPinka         1-4 Locomotive      
Mebelshchik-2 BB 2-0 Radogoshch      
[Aug 30]
DTL Dobrun       1-4 Spartak         

Round 10
[Sep 1]
Locomotive       4-0 Radogoshch      
[Sep 2]
Spartak          2-1 Surazh          
PolPinka         1-4 Sven            
[Sep 3]
Mebelshchik-2 BB 0-1 DTL Dobrun      

Round 11
[Sep 5]
PolPinka         2-3 Surazh          
Radogoshch       1-2 Spartak         
[Sep 6]
DTL Dobrun       3-5 Locomotive      
Sven             3-2 Mebelshchik-2 BB

Round 12
[Sep 8]
PolPinka         1-3 Radogoshch      
[Sep 9]
Surazh           5-1 Locomotive      
Spartak          2-0 Mebelshchik-2 BB
Sven             2-2 DTL Dobrun      

Round 13
[Sep 12]
Locomotive       4-4 Sven            
Mebelshchik-2 BB 1-2 Surazh          
DTL Dobrun       1-3 Radogoshch      
[Sep 13]
PolPinka         0-3 Spartak         

Round 14 [Sep 19]
Spartak          0-1 Locomotive      
DTL Dobrun       1-0 Surazh          
Radogoshch       1-1 Sven            
Mebelshchik-2 BB 0-3 PolPinka        

Final Table:

1.Locomotive Unecha            14   9  4  1  41-21  31  [+]
2.Spartak Pochep               14   9  3  2  29-16  30  
3.FC Surazh                    14   9  1  4  50-32  28  [+]
4.FC Sven                      14   5  7  2  47-35  22  
------------------------------------------------------
5.Radogoshch Pogar             14   5  4  5  31-30  19  
6.DTL Dobrun                   14   4  2  8  26-40  14  
7.Mebelshchik-2 Beliye Berega  14   2  3  9  17-29   9  
8.PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino     14   1  0 13  14-52   3  [+] 

Group B

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Navlya       1-2 Okhotno     
Dubrovka     1-2 Atlas       
Glinishchevo 2-3 Bezhitsa    
[Aug 2]
ProfileProm  0-3 Urozhai     

Round 2
[Aug 4]
Dubrovka     2-0 Okhotno     
Navlya       3-1 Glinishchevo
[Aug 5]
ProfileProm  0-1 Atlas       
[Sep 16]
Urozhai      4-2 Bezhitsa    

Round 3
[Aug 7]
Navlya       2-2 Dubrovka    
[Aug 8]
ProfileProm  0-8 Bezhitsa    
Atlas        2-3 Glinishchevo
[Aug 9]
Okhotno      3-3 Urozhai     

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Navlya       1-2 ProfileProm 
Dubrovka     3-1 Glinishchevo
[Aug 12]
Atlas        3-0 Urozhai     
[Sep 11]
Okhotno      1-3 Bezhitsa     

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Bezhitsa     6-2 Atlas       
ProfileProm  2-2 Dubrovka    
Urozhai      1-0 Navlya      
[Aug 16]
Glinishchevo 7-4 Okhotno     

Round 6
[Aug 18]
Atlas        2-1 Navlya      
Bezhitsa     3-5 Dubrovka    
[Aug 19]
Urozhai      1-5 Glinishchevo
ProfileProm  1-3 Okhotno     

Round 7
[Aug 22]
Okhotno      2-5 Atlas       
Dubrovka     2-0 Urozhai     
[Aug 23]
Navlya       2-3 Bezhitsa    
ProfileProm  0-2 Glinishchevo

Round 8
[Aug 25]
Okhotno      2-2 Dubrovka    
[Aug 26]
Atlas        5-0 ProfileProm 
Bezhitsa     5-0 Urozhai     
Glinishchevo 10-0 Navlya      

Round 9
[Aug 29]
Glinishchevo 3-3 Atlas       
Dubrovka     4-2 Navlya      
Urozhai      1-2 Okhotno     
[Aug 30]
Bezhitsa    10-2 ProfileProm 

Round 10
[Sep 1]
Urozhai      1-4 Atlas       
Glinishchevo 2-1 Dubrovka    
Bezhitsa     2-3 Okhotno     
[Sep 2]
ProfileProm  2-5 Navlya      

Round 11
[Sep 5]
Atlas        0-2 Bezhitsa    
Dubrovka    12-0 ProfileProm 
Okhotno      0-1 Glinishchevo
[Sep 6]
Navlya       4-3 Urozhai     

Round 12
[Sep 8]
Dubrovka     2-3 Bezhitsa    
Okhotno      4-2 ProfileProm 
[Sep 9]
Glinishchevo 1-3 Urozhai     
[Sep 10]
Navlya       5-4 Atlas       

Round 13
[Sep 12]
Urozhai      2-3 Dubrovka    
[Sep 13]
Bezhitsa     0-0 Navlya      
Glinishchevo 3-0 ProfileProm 
Atlas        3-0 Okhotno     

Round 14 [Sep 20]
Bezhitsa     3-1 Glinishchevo
Atlas        2-3 Dubrovka    
Okhotno      4-5 Navlya      
Urozhai      6-3 ProfileProm 

Final Table:

1.Bezhitsa Bryansk             14  10  1  3  53-24  31  [+]
2.FC Dubrovka                  14   8  3  3  44-23  27  
3.FC Glinishchevo              14   8  1  5  42-26  25  [1 1 0 6-5 4] [-]
4.Atlas Novyye Darkovichi      14   8  1  5  38-27  25  [0 1 1 5-6 1]
------------------------------------------------------
5.Okhotno Glinishchevo         14   5  2  7  30-38  17  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
6.FC Navlya                    14   5  2  7  31-40  17  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
7.Urozhai Otradnoe             14   5  1  8  28-37  16  
8.ProfileProm Dyatkovo         14   1  1 12  14-65   4  
 
FINAL STAGE

Top Group

Round 1 [Sep 27]
Sven             0-0 Bezhitsa        
Locomotive       4-1 Atlas           
Spartak          5-1 Dubrovka        
Surazh           1-4 Glinishchevo    

Round 2
[Oct 3]
Dubrovka         2-1 Sven            
[Oct 4]
Bezhitsa         4-0 Spartak         
Glinishchevo     0-2 Locomotive      
Atlas            0-4 Surazh          

Round 3
[Oct 10]
Locomotive       5-2 Bezhitsa        
[Oct 11]
Spartak          1-0 Glinishchevo    
Surazh           5-0 Dubrovka        
Sven             3-2 Atlas           

Round 4
[Oct 17]
Dubrovka         0-3 Locomotive      
Glinishchevo     0-6 Sven            
[Oct 18]
Bezhitsa         2-1 Surazh          
Atlas            0-2 Spartak         

Round 5
[Oct 24]
Dubrovka         3-2 Spartak         
[Oct 25]
Bezhitsa         2-3 Sven            
Glinishchevo     2-4 Surazh          
Atlas            3-2 Locomotive      

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Sven             5-2 Dubrovka        
[Nov 1]
Spartak          4-2 Bezhitsa        
Locomotive       3-1 Glinishchevo    
Surazh           5-1 Atlas           

Round 7
[Nov 7]
Atlas            0-2 Sven            
Dubrovka         2-1 Surazh          
[Nov 8]
Bezhitsa         3-0 Locomotive      
Glinishchevo     3-4 Spartak         

Round 8 [Nov 15]
Spartak          1-0 Atlas           
Locomotive       6-2 Dubrovka        
Surazh           0-6 Bezhitsa        
Sven             6-1 Glinishchevo    

Final Table:

 1.Bezhitsa Bryansk             14   9  1  4  41-25  28  Champions, Promoted[+]
 2.Locomotive Unecha            14   8  3  3  36-24  27  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Spartak Pochep               14   8  2  4  29-25  26  
 4.FC Sven                      14   7  4  3  46-30  25  
 5.FC Surazh                    14   7  0  7  39-32  21  [+]
 6.FC Dubrovka                  14   6  0  8  27-40  18  
 7.FC Glinishchevo              14   3  1 10  23-42  10  [-]
 8.Atlas Novyye Darkovichi      14   2  1 11  18-41   7   

Bottom Group

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Urozhai          2-1 DTL Dobrun      
[Sep 27]
PolPinka         0-6 Okhotno         
Radogoshch       3-0 ProfileProm     
Mebelshchik-2 BB 3-1 Navlya          

Round 2
[Oct 3]
Okhotno          2-1 Radogoshch      
Navlya           3-0 DTL Dobrun      
[Oct 4]
Urozhai          2-3 Mebelshchik-2 BB
ProfileProm      3-3 PolPinka        

Round 3
[Oct 10]
ProfileProm      0-4 Mebelshchik-2 BB
PolPinka         1-1 Urozhai         
[Oct 11]
DTL Dobrun       3-3 Okhotno         
Radogoshch       3-4 Navlya          

Round 4
[Oct 17]
Urozhai          1-5 Radogoshch      
[Oct 18]
Okhotno          5-5 Mebelshchik-2 BB
PolPinka         3-3 Navlya          
ProfileProm      2-2 DTL Dobrun      

Round 5
[Oct 24]
Okhotno          4-1 PolPinka        
Navlya           4-2 Mebelshchik-2 BB
[Oct 25]
DTL Dobrun       4-3 Urozhai         
ProfileProm      1-8 Radogoshch      

Round 6
[Oct 31]
DTL Dobrun       3-5 Navlya          
[Nov 1]
Radogoshch       5-1 Okhotno         
Mebelshchik-2 BB 4-0 Urozhai         
PolPinka         4-1 ProfileProm     

Round 7
[Nov 7]
Urozhai          6-4 PolPinka        
Mebelshchik-2 BB 3-0 ProfileProm     
[Nov 8]
Okhotno          2-2 DTL Dobrun      
Navlya           3-2 Radogoshch      

Round 8 [Nov 15]
Radogoshch       2-3 Urozhai         
DTL Dobrun       6-1 ProfileProm     
Mebelshchik-2 BB 6-3 Okhotno         
Navlya           0-3 PolPinka        

Final Table:

 9.Radogoshch Pogar             14   9  0  5  48-21  27  
10.Mebelshchik-2 Beliye Berega  14   8  2  4  37-26  26  
11.Okhotno Glinishchevo         14   7  4  3  44-36  25  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
12.FC Navlya                    14   8  1  5  39-33  25  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
13.Urozhai Otradnoe             14   6  2  6  35-36  20  
14.DTL Dobrun                   14   5  4  5  33-31  19  
15.PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino     14   3  3  8  25-41  12  [+]
16.ProfileProm Dyatkovo         14   1  2 11  18-55   5   

Top scorers:

1.Anatoliy Feshch (Surazh)             33
2.Maxim Andreikin (Atlas)              18
3.Yuriy Potroshkov (Bezhitsa)          16
  Dmitriy Troshin (Bezhitsa)           16
5.Alexander Feshchenko (Glinishchevo)  15
  Ivan Frolov (Sven)                   15
7.Nikita Ivashkin (Spartak)            14
  Fyodor Masterov (Dubrovka)           14
  Alexander Zagorodniy (Okhotno)       14 

DIVISION 3
----------

FIRST STAGE

Group West (three legs)

[Aug 15]
Avantgarde Klim   2-2 Zamishevo NMBP   
[Aug 20]
Zamishevo NMBP    3-3 Rubin            
[Aug 23]
Rubin             4-2 Avantgarde Klim  
[Aug 27]
Zamishevo NMBP    0-5 Avantgarde Klim  
[Aug 30]
Rubin             1-2 Zamishevo NMBP   
[Sep 6]
Avantgarde Klim   2-0 Rubin            
[Sep 12]
Avantgarde Klim   3-2 Zamishevo NMBP   
[Sep 20]
Zamishevo NMBP    1-4 Rubin            
[Sep 27]
Rubin             0-0 Avantgarde Klim  

Final Table:

1.Avantgarde Klimovo            6   3  2  1  14- 8  11  
2.Rubin Zlynka                  6   2  2  2  12-10   8  
------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Zamishevo NMBP             6   1  2  3  10-18   5  

NB: Zartiy Mglin, Salute Novozybkov, and Besed Krasnaya Gora withdrew.
 
Group North

Round 1
[Aug 12]
Lev               5-4 Khmelevo 888     
[Aug 13]
Rogneda           2-4 Metallurg Triumph
Thermotron        6-1 Bytosh           

Round 2
[Aug 16]
Metallurg Triumph 1-4 Thermotron       
Bytosh            0-2 Lev              
[Aug 23]
Rogneda           8-1 Khmelevo 888     

Round 3 [Aug 20]
Lev               1-3 Thermotron       
Metallurg Triumph 12-1 Khmelevo 888     
Bytosh            1-6 Rogneda          

Round 4
[Aug 9]
Rogneda           1-3 Lev              
[Aug 23]
Metallurg Triumph 4-1 Bytosh           
[Aug 27]
Thermotron        4-0 Khmelevo 888     

Round 5
[Aug 9]
Bytosh            5-1 Khmelevo 888     
[Aug 30]
Rogneda           3-1 Thermotron       
[Sep 17]
Lev               2-2 Metallurg Triumph

Round 6
[Sep 5]
Thermotron        1-1 Metallurg Triumph
Khmelevo 888      1-9 Rogneda          
[Sep 6]
Lev               3-0 Bytosh           

Round 7
[Sep 8]
Khmelevo 888      1-9 Metallurg Triumph
[Sep 9]
Thermotron        2-0 Lev              
Rogneda           8-2 Bytosh           

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Lev               1-3 Rogneda          
Bytosh            3-5 Metallurg Triumph
[Sep 13]
Khmelevo 888      1-9 Thermotron       

Round 9 [Sep 20]
Thermotron        0-2 Rogneda          
Metallurg Triumph 2-3 Lev              
Khmelevo 888      1-7 Bytosh           

Round 10 [Sep 27]
Bytosh            2-1 Thermotron       
Metallurg Triumph 3-1 Rogneda          
Khmelevo 888      1-14 Lev              

Final Table:

1.Rogneda Rognedino            10   7  0  3  43-17  21  [+]
2.Metallurg Triumph Lyubokhna  10   6  2  2  43-19  20  [-]
3.Thermotron Bryansk           10   6  1  3  31-12  19  [2 0 0 5-1 6]
------------------------------------------------------
4.Lev Seltso                   10   6  1  3  34-18  19  [0 0 2 1-5 0]
5.FC Bytosh                    10   3  0  7  22-37   9  
6.FC Khmelevo 888              10   0  0 10  12-82   0  [+]

NB: Ajaxeed Bryansk and Avantgarde-2 Kletnya withdrew.
 
Group South

Round 1
[Aug 8]
Zhiryatino        1-3 Trubchevsk-2     
Desna             0-1 Prestige         
[Aug 9]
Olymp-2           1-1 Burya            

Round 2
[Aug 11]
Zhiryatino        2-0 Desna            
[Aug 12]
Olymp-2           2-2 Prestige         
[Aug 13]
Torpedo-LYCL      3-0 Burya            

Round 3
[Aug 15]
Desna             3-2 Olymp-2          
[Aug 16]
Torpedo-LYCL      1-4 Trubchevsk-2     
Burya             1-4 Zhiryatino       

Round 4
[Aug 19]
Trubchevsk-2      0-1 Prestige         
[Aug 20]
Desna             4-2 Torpedo-LYCL     
Zhiryatino        3-4 Olymp-2          

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Trubchevsk-2      4-2 Burya            
[Aug 23]
Prestige          3-0 Zhiryatino       
Torpedo-LYCL      0-3 Olymp-2          

Round 6
[Aug 25]
Olymp-2           3-0 Trubchevsk-2     
Burya             6-4 Desna            
[Aug 27]
Torpedo-LYCL      1-4 Prestige         

Round 7
[Aug 29]
Desna             5-1 Trubchevsk-2     
[Aug 30]
Prestige          3-1 Burya            
Zhiryatino        1-2 Torpedo-LYCL     

Round 8
[Sep 2]
Burya             2-1 Torpedo-LYCL     
[Sep 3]
Prestige          2-2 Olymp-2          
Desna             1-3 Zhiryatino       

Round 9
[Sep 5]
Trubchevsk-2      3-2 Torpedo-LYCL     
[Sep 6]
Zhiryatino        3-3 Burya            
Olymp-2           2-3 Desna            

Round 10
[Sep 8]
Prestige          3-2 Trubchevsk-2     
[Sep 20]
Olymp-2           5-1 Zhiryatino       
[Sep 23]
Torpedo-LYCL      6-5 Desna            

Round 11
[Sep 12]
Burya             0-4 Trubchevsk-2     
Olymp-2           7-2 Torpedo-LYCL     
[Sep 13]
Zhiryatino        1-3 Prestige         

Round 12
[Sep 15]
Desna             4-1 Burya            
[Sep 16]
Prestige          7-4 Torpedo-LYCL     
[Sep 17]
Trubchevsk-2      1-0 Olymp-2          

Round 13
[Sep 19]
Burya             0-2 Prestige         
Torpedo-LYCL      1-2 Zhiryatino       
[Sep 20]
Trubchevsk-2      5-1 Desna            

Round 14 [Sep 26]
Prestige          3-0 Desna            
Trubchevsk-2      9-1 Zhiryatino       
Burya             1-5 Olymp-2          

Final Table:

1.Prestige Bryansk             12  10  2  0  34-13  32  [+]
2.FC Trubchevsk-2              12   8  0  4  36-20  24  
3.Olymp-2 Lokot                12   6  3  3  36-19  21  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
4.Desna Vygonichi              12   5  0  7  30-34  15  
5.FC Zhiryatino                12   4  1  7  22-35  13  
6.Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk         12   3  0  9  25-42   9  
7.Burya Kokino                 12   2  2  8  18-38   8  

NB: Burevestnik Sevsk and Sparta Belaya Beryozka withdrew.
 
PLAYOFF STAGE

For Places 1-8

Quarterfinals

[Oct 3, 11]
Olymp-2 Lokot           2-1 2-4  ROGNEDA Rognedino
[Oct 4, 10]
Thermotron Bryansk      0-4 0-2  PRESTIGE Bryansk
Metallurg Tr Lyubokhna  1-3 2-5  AVANTGARDE Klimovo
[Oct 4, 11]
FC Trubchevsk-2         2-2 0-0  RUBIN Zlynka

Semifinals

[Oct 17, 25]
Rogneda Rognedino       1-7 0-3  AVANTGARDE Klimovo
[Oct 18, 24]
PRESTIGE Bryansk        0-0 2-1  Rubin Zlynka

Semifinals for places 5-8

[Oct 17, 25]
Olymp-2 Lokot           1-4 0-3  Metallurg Triumph Lyubokhna
[Oct 18, 24]
Thermotron Bryansk      3-0 4-2  FC Trubchevsk-2

FINALS [Nov 1, 4]

AVANTGARDE Klimovo      3-0 3-1  Prestige Bryansk

NB: Both finalists are promoted.

For Third Place [Oct 31, Nov 4]

Rogneda Rognedino       4-1 1-5  Rubin Zlynka

For 5th Place [Nov 1, 4]

Thermotron Bryansk      2-2 1-4  Metallurg Tr Lyubokhna

For 7th Place [Nov 1, 4]

Olymp-2 Lokot           2-2 3-7  FC Trubchevsk-2 

For Places 9-16

Quarterfinals

[Oct 3, 10]
Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk  4-1 0-5  FC Zamishevo NMBP
FC Zhiryatino         2-5 1-3  FC Bytosh
[Oct 3, 11]
Burya Kokino          2-2 2-5  Lev Seltso
[Oct 4, 11]
FC Khmelevo 888         +/-    Desna Vygonichi  [Desna withdrew]

Semifinals for places 9-12

[Oct 17, 25]
FC Khmelevo 888       3-3 1-1  FC Bytosh
[Oct 18, 25]
FC Zamishevo NMBP     1-2 1-4  Lev Seltso

Semifinals for places 13-16 [Oct 17, 24]

Burya Kokino            -/+    Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk  [Burya withdrew]
Desna Vygonichi         -/-    FC Zhiryatino         [Both teams withdrew]

For 9th Place [Nov 1, 4]

FC Bytosh             4-4 0-3  Lev Seltso

For 11th Place [Nov 1, 4]

FC Zamishevo NMBP       +/-    FC Khmelevo 888

For 13th Place [Oct 31, Nov 4]

FC Zhiryatino         3-0 1-3  Torpedo-LYCL Bryansk

For 15th Place

Desna Vygonichi         -/-    Burya Kokino          [Both teams withdrew] 

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Romashov (Lev)          21
2.Dmitriy Shakin (Rogneda)          20
3.Andrei Korostelyov (Metallurg T)  15
4.Alexei Akimov (Metallurg Tr)      13
5.Roman Akimov (Metallurg Triumph)  12
6.Nikita Bondarev (Avantgarde Kli)  11
  Nikolai Konovalov (Olymp-2)       11
 
Source: Bryansk Region Football Federation (boff32.nagradion.ru)


Buryatia (Republic)

BURYATIA REPUBLIC 2020
======================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Chechnya Republic

CHECHEN REPUBLIC 2020
=====================

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2020
--------------------------------

[Mar 14, Grozny, Ramzan Football Academy Stadium]

VAYNAX Şela  1-1  Axmat Axmat-Yurt  [pen 4-3]
  [A.Davletgereyev 79 - A.Pashayev 53]


CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 14]
CSU         1-0 Vaynax 1972 [?]
[Aug 15]
Vaynax Sela 2-1 Axmat AY    [A.Gubchikayev, H.Yunusov - A.Tembulatov pen]
Tenek       1-0 Vaynax Orga [?]
[Aug 16]
Gorets      0-1 Grozny      [M.B.Mamadayev 55 pen]
Avantgarde  0-0 Spartak Nev

Round 2
[Aug 19]
Axmat AY    3-1 Tenek       [V.Lorsayev, A.Tembulatov pen, M.Gadayev - S.Shovlakhov]
CSU         4-0 Vaynax Orga [I.Raduyev-2, A.Salikhov-2]
Gorets      4-1 Vaynax 1972 [M.Yasayev, A.Sukayev, I.Dudayev, D.Murdalov - H.Muskhajiyev]
[Aug 20]
Spartak Nev 1-7 Vaynax Sela [M.Turayev 38 - I.Viskhajiyev 16, B.Usmanov 25, 38, 56, 
                             A.Hamatkhanov 54, H.Yunusov 62, A.Musayev 78]
Grozny      1-0 Avantgarde  [M.B.Mamadayev 82 pen]

Round 3
[Aug 22]
Axmat AY    4-0 Vaynax Orga [A.Tembulatov 16, A.Magamadov 35, A.Pashayev 58, M.Adamov 77]
Gorets      1-1 CSU         [M.Umarov 82 - R.Shovkhalov 16]
Avantgarde  3-1 Vaynax 1972 [D.Salamov 12, 58, G.Abdurzakov 65 - M.Temirbulatov 65]
[Aug 23]
Vaynax Sela 1-0 Grozny      [A.Garisultanov 65]
Tenek       6-2 Spartak Nev [U.Hasanov 2, A.Chergasbiyev 11, Yu.Artsuyev 17, 27, 
                             T.Malsagov 35, V.Ibragimov 69 - M.Turayev 15, 81] 
Round 4
[Aug 29]
CSU         0-1 Axmat AY    [M.E.Shapiyev 15]
Gorets      4-0 Avantgarde  [S.Tsagarayev 23, A.Chabdayev 34, 65, I.Dudayev 78]
[Aug 30]
Vaynax Sela 9-0 Vaynax 1972 [H.Yunusov 5, 38, B.Usmanov 12, 34, M.Batayev 16, 44, H.Musaitov 18, 24, A.Abubakarov 41]
Grozny      1-1 Tenek       [A.Neserkhoyev 45 - T.Malsagov 5]
Spartak Nev 1-1 Vaynax Orga [A.Nasukhanov 90 - R.Musayev 13]

Round 6
[Sep 5]
Grozny      3-4 Axmat AY    [A.Abdulkhalikov 19, M.E.Payzulayev 73, R.Umatgiriyev 88 - 
                             M.Dakayev 26, 85 pen, J.Bibulatov 32, M.E.Shapiyev 59]
Vaynax 1972 1-1 Vaynax Orga [M.Temirbulatov 39 - M.Matsayev 56]
[Sep 6]
Avantgarde  0-0 Vaynax Sela
Gorets      1-3 Tenek       [A.Sukayev 22 - U.Hasanov 35, I.Sadayev 66, T.Malsagov 75]
CSU        10-0 Spartak Nev [M.Davdayev 5, 17, 28, I.Raduyev 31, S.Kuduzov 33, M.Dzyuziyev 35, 
                             S.M.Suleymanov 55, R.Bitsirayev 78, A.Israilov 83, M.Ismailov 88]
Round 7
[Sep 12]
Axmat AY    6-3 Vaynax 1972 [A.Timirov 7, V.Lorsayev 21, J.Bibulatov 45, 54, A.Davlitgereyev 51, 
                             A.Magamadov 70 - M.Temirbulatov 53, 90, H.Muskhajiyev 57]
Tenek       4-1 Avantgarde  [T.Malsagov 18, 54, I.Sadayev 23, 69 - M.Arsamikov 72]
Vaynax Orga 8-1 Gorets      [M.Musliyev 8, 11, 13, 20, M.Gireyev 40, 61, 80, I.Abubakarov 47 - D.Murdalov 51]
[Sep 13]
Vaynax Sela 2-0 CSU         [A.Gubchikayev 55, H.Yunusov 90]
Spartak Nev 0-5 Grozny      [U.Asakov 10, M.B.Mamadayev 40, 76, I.Dadayev 42, Z.Dikiyev 51]

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Gorets      1-3 Axmat AY   
CSU         4-0 Grozny     
Avantgarde  1-1 Vaynax Orga
[Sep 20]
Vaynax Sela 1-0 Tenek      
Vaynax 1972 6-1 Spartak Nev

Round 9
[Sep 30]
Vaynax Orga 0-2 Vaynax Sela
Axmat AY    5-1 Avantgarde 
[Oct 1]
Tenek       1-2 CSU        
Vaynax 1972 0-1 Grozny     
Spartak Nev 0-5 Gorets     

Round 10
[Oct 7]
Grozny      3-1 Gorets     
Spartak Nev 2-1 Avantgarde 
[Oct 8]
Axmat AY    0-0 Vaynax Sela
Vaynax 1972 1-4 CSU        
[Oct 10]
Vaynax Orga 1-4 Tenek      

Round 11
[Oct 17]
Vaynax Orga 1-3 CSU        
Avantgarde  1-0 Grozny     
[Oct 18]
Vaynax Sela 3-1 Spartak Nev
Tenek       0-1 Axmat AY   
Vaynax 1972 4-5 Gorets     

Round 12
[Oct 31]
Vaynax Orga 1-2 Axmat AY   
CSU         4-1 Gorets     
[Nov 1]
Grozny      0-1 Vaynax Sela
Spartak Nev 0-5 Tenek      
Vaynax 1972 2-1 Avantgarde 

Round 13
[Nov 4]
Vaynax 1972 0-6 Vaynax Sela
Axmat AY    2-0 CSU        
[Nov 5]
Tenek       1-1 Grozny     
Avantgarde  1-1 Gorets     
[Nov 8]
Vaynax Orga 3-0 Spartak Nev

Round 14
[Nov 14]
Vaynax 1972 2-5 Tenek      
[Nov 15]
Gorets      0-5 Vaynax Sela
Spartak Nev 0-1 Axmat AY   
CSU         6-0 Avantgarde 
Vaynax Orga 1-2 Grozny     

Round 15
[Nov 21]
Vaynax Sela 12-0 Avantgarde 
Axmat AY    1-0 Grozny     
[Nov 22]
Spartak Nev 0-4 CSU        
Tenek       9-1 Gorets     
Vaynax Orga 3-5 Vaynax 1972

Round 16
[Nov 25]
CSU         1-0 Vaynax Sela
Vaynax 1972 0-5 Axmat AY   
[Nov 26]
Avantgarde  0-3 Tenek      
Grozny      4-0 Spartak Nev
Gorets      2-3 Vaynax Orga

Round 17
[Nov 29]
Vaynax Orga 3-0 Avantgarde 
Spartak Nev 1-3 Vaynax 1972
[Dec 5]
Axmat AY    3-0 Gorets     
Tenek       1-0 Vaynax Sela
[Dec 6]
Grozny      0-4 CSU        

Round 18
[Dec 9]
Avantgarde  0-8 Axmat AY   
Vaynax Sela 4-0 Vaynax Orga
CSU         4-1 Tenek      
[Dec 10]
Grozny      3-2 Vaynax 1972
Gorets      3-0 Spartak Nev

Final Table:

 1.Axmat Axmat-Yurt       18  16  1  1  58-12  49  Champions
 2.Vaynax Şela            18  14  2  2  58- 6  44  [C]
 3.CSU Grozny             18  14  1  3  57-11  43  
 4.Tenek Maxkathe         18  11  2  5  48-21  35  
 5.FC Grozny              18   8  3  7  27-24  27  
 6.Gorets Gixtha          18   5  2 11  32-52  17  
 7.Vaynax Orga            18   4  4 10  29-39  16  
 8.Vaynax 1972 Orga       18   4  1 13  31-61  13  
 9.Avantgarde Sema'aşka   18   2  4 12  10-58  10  
10.Spartak Nevre          18   1  2 15   9-75   5  

NB: Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt moved to neighbouring Sema'aşka.
    Gorets Gixtha play their home matches in neighbouring Xalxa-Marta, 
      Avantgarde in Aşxoy-Marta (12 km south of Sema'aşka).
[C] Defending Champions 
 
PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) 2020
-------------------------------

GROUP 1

Round 1
[Aug 27]
Nur        2-3 Niyso     
Ghoytha    0-2 Zakan-Yurt
Belghatta  0-1 Arc       
[Aug 28]
Terk-Yist  4-0 Martan XM 
Kerla Sara 0-4 Marta AM  

Round 2
[Sep 3]
Zakan-Yurt 4-0 Belghatta 
Martan XM  2-1 Ghoytha   
[Sep 4]
Kerla Sara 0-3 Terk-Yist 
Marta AM   1-1 Niyso     
Arc        1-2 Nur       

Round 3
[Sep 10]
Terk-Yist  4-3 Marta AM  
Ghoytha    1-2 Kerla Sara
[Sep 11]
Nur        1-0 Zakan-Yurt
Niyso      1-0 Arc       
[Sep 13]
Belghatta  1-2 Martan XM 

Round 4
[Sep 17]
Zakan-Yurt 0-3 Niyso     
Kerla Sara 3-3 Belghatta 
[Sep 18]
Terk-Yist  6-3 Ghoytha   
Marta AM   2-2 Arc       
Martan XM  1-0 Nur       

Round 5 [Sep 23]
Belghatta  1-1 Terk-Yist 
Niyso      5-1 Martan XM 
Arc        0-6 Zakan-Yurt
Nur        4-2 Kerla Sara
Ghoytha    6-4 Marta AM  

Round 6 [Sep 26]
Terk-Yist  2-0 Nur       
Kerla Sara 2-1 Niyso     
Martan XM  1-0 Arc       
Marta AM   1-3 Zakan-Yurt
Ghoytha    3-4 Belghatta 

Round 7
[Oct 1]
Nur        1-0 Ghoytha   
[Oct 2]
Niyso      0-0 Terk-Yist 
Zakan-Yurt 2-1 Martan XM 
Arc        0-0 Kerla Sara
Belghatta  0-3 Marta AM  

Round 8
[Oct 8]
Kerla Sara 1-0 Zakan-Yurt
Marta AM   4-0 Martan XM 
[Oct 9]
Terk-Yist  4-2 Arc       
Ghoytha    1-3 Niyso     
Belghatta  0-1 Nur       

Round 9
[Oct 11]
Niyso      1-1 Belghatta 
Nur        3-1 Marta AM  
Martan XM  2-1 Kerla Sara
Arc        1-9 Ghoytha   
[Oct 17]
Zakan-Yurt 4-1 Terk-Yist 

Round 10 [Oct 14]
Martan XM  3-2 Terk-Yist 
Niyso      2-1 Nur       
Zakan-Yurt 1-0 Ghoytha   
Marta AM   1-1 Kerla Sara
Arc        4-3 Belghatta 

Round 11
[Oct 21]
Belghatta  0-1 Zakan-Yurt
Niyso      4-1 Marta AM  
Nur        1-0 Arc       
[Oct 23]
Terk-Yist  4-0 Kerla Sara
Ghoytha    2-5 Martan XM 

Round 12
[Oct 28]
Arc        1-7 Niyso     
Marta AM   5-1 Terk-Yist 
[Oct 29]
Zakan-Yurt 4-2 Nur       
Martan XM  4-0 Belghatta 
Kerla Sara 0-5 Ghoytha   

Round 13
[Nov 5]
Niyso      0-1 Zakan-Yurt
Arc        1-3 Marta AM  
[Nov 6]
Nur        1-3 Martan XM 
Ghoytha    3-1 Terk-Yist 
Belghatta  1-1 Kerla Sara

Round 14
[Nov 12]
Terk-Yist  2-2 Belghatta 
Marta AM   3-2 Ghoytha   
[Nov 13]
Zakan-Yurt 6-0 Arc       
Martan XM  2-1 Niyso     
Kerla Sara 0-6 Nur       

Round 15
[Nov 18]
Zakan-Yurt 1-2 Marta AM  
Arc        3-3 Martan XM 
Niyso      5-0 Kerla Sara
Belghatta  1-4 Ghoytha   
[Nov 20]
Nur        1-2 Terk-Yist 

Round 16 [Nov 24]
Martan XM  1-2 Zakan-Yurt
Terk-Yist  3-1 Niyso     
Ghoytha    7-1 Nur       
Marta AM  11-1 Belghatta 
Kerla Sara 3-2 Arc       

Round 17
[Dec 3]
Zakan-Yurt 5-0 Kerla Sara
Arc        3-3 Terk-Yist 
Niyso      2-4 Ghoytha   
Nur        4-4 Belghatta 
[Dec 4]
Martan XM  3-5 Marta AM  

Round 18
[Dec 10]
Terk-Yist  3-3 Zakan-Yurt
Belghatta  1-2 Niyso     
Marta AM    -  Nur       
[Dec 11]
Kerla Sara  -  Martan XM 
Ghoytha     -  Arc       

Table:

 1.FC Zakan-Yurt          18  13  1  4  45-16  40  Winners
 2.Niyso Alxan-Yurt       18  10  3  5  42-22  33  
 3.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt  18   9  5  4  46-34  32  [-]
 4.Martan Xalxa-Marta     17  10  1  6  34-34  31  
 5.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      17   9  3  5  54-33  30  
 6.Nur Ghulara            17   8  1  8  31-32  25  
 7.FC Ghoytha             17   7  0 10  51-39  21  
 8.FC Kerla Şara          17   4  4  9  16-47  16  
 9.Arc Martan-Çu          17   2  4 11  21-54  10  
10.FC Belghatta           18   1  6 11  23-52   9  
 
GROUP 2

Round 1
[Aug 24]
Typhoon     2-1 Solj       
Urartu      2-2 Cexkar     
Leader      3-3 Gumse      
[Aug 25]
Noxcalla    2-0 Berd       
Suyta       2-2 Xambin-Irze

Round 2
[Aug 31]
Xambin-Irze 2-0 Leader     
Berd        2-1 Urartu     
[Sep 1]
Baslam      0-2 Noxcalla   
Cexkar      0-0 Typhoon    
Solj        0-1 Suyta      

Round 3
[Sep 7]
Typhoon     2-0 Berd       
Xambin-Irze 1-2 Gumse      
[Sep 8]
Urartu      2-0 Baslam     
Suyta       2-1 Cexkar     
Leader      2-2 Solj       

Round 4
[Sep 14]
Solj        1-0 Gumse      
Cexkar      4-2 Leader     
[Sep 15]
Berd        0-1 Suyta      
Baslam      1-2 Typhoon    
Noxcalla    2-1 Urartu     

Round 5
[Sep 21]
Suyta       0-1 Baslam     
Leader      4-1 Berd       
Gumse       2-0 Cexkar     
[Sep 22]
Typhoon     0-0 Noxcalla   
Xambin-Irze 3-3 Solj       

Round 6
[Sep 24]
Cexkar      1-1 Xambin-Irze
Berd        1-2 Gumse      
Baslam      3-2 Leader     
[Sep 25]
Noxcalla    2-3 Suyta      
Urartu      3-3 Typhoon    

Round 7
[Sep 28]
Leader      4-2 Noxcalla   
Gumse       2-2 Baslam     
Solj        3-1 Cexkar     
[Sep 29]
Suyta       4-0 Urartu     
Xambin-Irze 0-3 Berd       

Round 8 [Oct 6]
Berd        1-3 Solj       
Baslam      1-2 Xambin-Irze
Typhoon    10-2 Suyta      
Noxcalla    2-2 Gumse      
Urartu      0-2 Leader     

Round 9 [Oct 10]
Cexkar      1-1 Berd       
Leader      0-2 Typhoon    
Solj        2-1 Baslam     
Xambin-Irze 2-1 Noxcalla   
Gumse       3-3 Urartu     

Round 10 [Oct 12]
Gumse       0-3 Typhoon    
Baslam      2-4 Cexkar     
Suyta       3-4 Leader     
Urartu      2-1 Xambin-Irze
Noxcalla    4-0 Solj       

Round 11 [Oct 15]
Berd        4-3 Baslam     
Gumse       3-3 Suyta      
Xambin-Irze 1-2 Typhoon    
Cexkar      2-0 Noxcalla   
Solj        1-1 Urartu     

Round 12
[Oct 19]
Berd        0-0 Noxcalla   
Solj        1-4 Typhoon    
Xambin-Irze 3-4 Suyta      
[Oct 20]
Gumse       2-6 Leader     
Cexkar      1-0 Urartu     

Round 13
[Oct 22]
Suyta       4-2 Solj       
Leader      5-3 Xambin-Irze
Urartu      4-1 Berd       
[Oct 24]
Noxcalla    2-1 Baslam     
[Oct 25]
Typhoon     2-0 Cexkar     

Round 14 [Oct 27]
Gumse       7-0 Xambin-Irze
Solj        3-1 Leader     
Berd        0-3 Typhoon    
Cexkar      4-1 Suyta      
Baslam      1-2 Urartu     

Round 15
[Nov 2]
Leader      4-1 Cexkar     
Suyta       2-4 Berd       
Typhoon     4-1 Baslam     
[Nov 3]
Gumse       5-0 Solj       
Urartu      2-1 Noxcalla   

Round 16
[Nov 9]
Baslam      1-3 Suyta      
Berd        2-3 Leader     
Solj        4-1 Xambin-Irze
[Nov 10]
Gumse       2-0 Cexkar     
Noxcalla    0-5 Typhoon    

Round 17
[Nov 16]
Leader      2-1 Baslam     
Suyta       3-0 Noxcalla   
Typhoon     5-0 Urartu     
[Nov 17]
Xambin-Irze 1-2 Cexkar     
Gumse       4-1 Berd       

Round 18
[Nov 19]
Urartu      5-3 Suyta      
Noxcalla    3-3 Leader     
[Nov 20]
Cexkar      5-0 Solj       
Berd        4-3 Xambin-Irze
Baslam      1-4 Gumse      

Round 19
[Nov 23]
Solj        2-5 Berd       
Xambin-Irze 3-3 Baslam     
Gumse       1-0 Noxcalla   
Leader      4-0 Urartu     
[Nov 24]
Suyta       1-1 Typhoon    

Round 20
[Nov 26]
Noxcalla    3-0 Xambin-Irze
[Nov 27]
Typhoon     2-5 Leader     
Urartu      2-2 Gumse      
Baslam      3-0 Solj       
Berd        0-6 Cexkar     

Round 21
[Nov 30]
Cexkar      7-2 Baslam     
Solj        3-0 Noxcalla    
[Dec 1]
Xambin-Irze 0-4 Urartu     
Gumse       4-3 Typhoon    
Leader      5-2 Suyta      

Round 22
[Dec 7]
Typhoon     3-0 Xambin-Irze
Urartu      0-3 Solj       
Baslam      3-0 Berd       
[Dec 8]
Gumse       3-0 Suyta      
Noxcalla     -  Cexkar     

Table:

 1.Typhoon Qoşkelda       20  14  4  2  58-20  46  Winners
 2.Leader Şelkovski       20  12  3  5  61-41  39  
 3.FC Gümse               20  11  6  3  53-32  39  
 4.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha    19   9  4  6  42-27  31  
 5.FC Şüyta               20   9  3  8  44-51  30  
 6.Sölj Grozny            20   8  3  9  34-44  27  
 7.Urartu Grozny          20   7  5  8  34-41  26  
 8.Noxçalla Geldagan      19   6  4  9  26-32  22  [+]
 9.Berd Berdakhel         20   6  2 12  30-49  20  
10.Başlam Gümse           20   4  2 14  31-49  14  
11.FC Xämbin-Irze         20   3  4 13  29-56  13  [+] 
 
CHECHNYA REPUBLIC AHMAT CUP 2020
--------------------------------

Quarterfinals

[Nov 7]
Typhoon Qoşkelda  1-3  CSU Grozny
[Nov 8]
FC Gümse          0-3  TENEK Maxkathe
[Nov 17]
Nur Ghulara       0-3  VAYNAX Şela
AXMAT Axmat-Yurt  bye

Semifinals [Dec 13]

CSU Grozny        0-5  VAYNAX Şela
AXMAT Axmat-Yurt  2-1  Tenek Maxkathe

FINAL [Dec 16, Orga]

AXMAT Axmat-Yurt  2-1  Vaynax Şela 
 

Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION 2020
=======================

XII MIKHAIL ŞÄFIGULLIN WINTER CUP
---------------------------------

Round 1 [Feb 12]
Chelyabinsk   1-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [I.Belyakov]
Metallurg Mag 1-2 Torpedo Miass [D.Yelfimov 3 - I.Privalikhin 13, S.Chistyakov 18]

Round 2 [Feb 14]
Chelyabinsk   5-2 Torpedo Miass [I.Korelin 7, V.Korkin 42, 68, V.Kuryshev 47, 
                                 V.Steshin 72 - A.Logovchin 5, A.Kiselyov 73]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-4 Metallurg Mag [N.Bystrov 79 - K.Kulevatov 13, 62, I.Berestin 22, N.Savluchinskiy 73]

Round 3 [Feb 16]
Torpedo Miass 8-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [D.Zamyatin 14, 64, D.Prutov 34, A.Semyonov 36, 
                                 S.Chistyakov 59, I.Danilyuk 66, 78, V.Fedosyuk 80]
Metallurg Mag 0-6 Chelyabinsk   [R.Baytukov 2, S.Ignatyev 8, 31, I.Belyakov 13, Ye.Dorokhov 39, T.Şayexov 55]

Final Table:

1.FC Chelyabinsk           3  0  0  12- 2  9  Winners
2.Torpedo Miass            2  0  1  12- 6  6
3.Metallurg Magnitogorsk   1  0  2   5- 9  3
4.FC Chelyabinsk-2         0  0  3   1-13  0

YAKOV KEHLMANN MEMORIAL 2020
----------------------------

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 14]
Torpedo-2 Ms 1-1 Signal-2    
Foot Academy 8-0 F Academy-2 

Round 2 [Mar 15]
F Academy-2  1-2 Torpedo-2 Ms
Foot Academy 5-1 Signal-2    

Round 3 [Mar 21]
Signal-2     - F Academy-2 
Torpedo-2 Ms - Foot Academy

Table:

1.Football Academy Chelyabinsk     2   2  0  0  13- 1   6  
2.Torpedo-2 Miass                  2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  
3.Signal-2 Chelyabinsk             2   0  1  1   2- 6   1  
4.Football Academy-2 Chelyabinsk   2   0  0  2   1-10   0

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 14]
Signal U-18   2-0 Miass        
Chelyabinsk-2 1-0 Shakhtyor-2  

Round 2 [Mar 15]
Signal U-18   1-3 Shakhtyor-2  
Miass         1-4 Chelyabinsk-2

Round 3 [Mar 21]
Miass         - Shakhtyor-2  
Chelyabinsk-2 - Signal U-18  

Table:

1.FC Chelyabinsk-2                 2   2  0  0  5-1   6  
2.Shakhtyor-2 Roza                 2   1  0  1  3-2   3  
3.Signal U-18 Chelyabinsk          2   1  0  1  3-3   3  
4.FC Miass                         2   0  0  2  1-6   0  


CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 22] 
Satka           2-0 Metallurg Zlat  [I.Gavrilushkin 44, A.Boriskin 74]
Shakhtyor Roza  2-2 Torpedo-2 Miass [A.Rannev 26, S.Nevzorov 81 - E.Schulz 14 pen, 16]
Metallurg Kysht 0-0 Katav-Ivanovsk 
[Aug 23] 
Metallurg-2 Mag 4-3 KSC Tryokhgorny [N.Lozhkin 5 pen, A.Zakharyev 40, R.Möxämätyärov 44, 
                                     M.Shatayev 83 - D.Kulagin 34, A.Komlov 54, 80 pen]
Signal          3-1 FA Chelyabinsk  [Ya.Burajiyev 21, Ye.Galkin 68, T.Äbdürrähmanov 73 - T.Yermuxambetov 84 pen]
Qusa            2-0 Niva Varna      [S.Pastukhov 54 pen, 61 pen]

Round 2
[Aug 29] 
Metallurg Zlat  1-3 FA Chelyabinsk  [Ye.Ryabov 90 - M.Yerekenov 21, S.Islomov 39, I.Yudin 82]
Satka           0-0 Metallurg Kysht
Niva Varna      0-7 Metallurg-2 Mag [N.Talko 21, 41, M.Talko 26, 55, A.Zakharov 53, R.Lysanovskiy 70, 71]
Qusa            1-4 Signal          [S.Pastukhov 4 - Ya.Burajiyev 21, 26, 72, V.Ulyanovskiy 76]
[Aug 30] 
Shakhtyor Roza  2-0 KSC Tryokhgorny [A.Rannev 69, Ye.Helmel 80]
Torpedo-2 Miass 1-1 Katav-Ivanovsk  [E.Schulz 88 - V.Muzlov 15]

Round 3 [Sep 5] 
Metallurg Kysht 1-2 Metallurg-2 Mag [S.Medvedev 44 - M.Shatanov 37, G.Yarin 68]
Signal          2-1 KSC Tryokhgorny [Ya.Burajiyev 16, R.Sabirov ? - A.Kotlov 14]
Shakhtyor Roza  0-1 FA Chelyabinsk  [M.Yerekenov 8]
Satka           0-1 Katav-Ivanovsk  [V.Muzlov 47]
Qusa            0-2 Torpedo-2 Miass [K.Manakov 55, E.Schulz 71 pen]
Niva Varna      0-5 Metallurg Zlat  [Ye.Feoktistov 22, 71, Ye.Ryabov 37 pen, Ye.Yegorov 78, 80]

Round 4
[Sep 6] 
Metallurg-2 Mag 5-1 Shakhtyor Roza  [R.Vairanov 9, N.Lozhkin 18, M.Shatanov 31, 33, 36 pen - D.Murzin 59]
Signal          7-0 Metallurg Kysht [Ya.Burajiyev 8, D.Goncharov 10, V.Slavgorodskiy 25, 
                                     Ye.Galkin 45, M.Mudrykh 90, V.Ulyanovskiy 90+1, 90+2]
FA Chelyabinsk  4-0 Satka           [S.Islomov 36, 52, N.Cavadov 74, T.Şayexov 85]
Torpedo-2 Miass 6-1 Niva Varna      [K.Manakov 8, A.Chvanov 17, 23, R.Vydrin 27, 
                                     E.Palagin 51, E.Vafin 60 - D.Yakupov 79]
Katav-Ivanovsk  2-2 Qusa            [R.Möxötdinov 52 pen, 59 pen - S.Pastukhov 10, Yu.Vasilyev 62]
[Sep 20]
KSC Tryokhgorny 2-1 Metallurg Zlat  [E.Fätxetdinov 21, A.Gülmähämmädov 77 - Ye.Feoktistov 28]

Round 5
[Sep 12] 
Satka           4-0 Metallurg-2 Mag [I.Gavrilushkin 18, R.Manankov 26, M.Degtyaryov 41, A.Boriskin 52]
Shakhtyor Roza  1-3 Signal          [S.Nevzorov 5 - N.Goryachev (Sha) 7 og, T.Äbdürrähmanov 28, A.Kulakov 75]
Metallurg Kysht 5-2 KSC Tryokhgorny [S.Medvedev 2, 82, 90, Ye.Titov 25, D.Borovinskikh 67 - 
[Sep 13]                             A.Gülmähämmädov 45, T.Äxmätväliyev 85]
Qusa            1-2 FA Chelyabinsk  [S.Pastukhov 14 - A.Chemasov 4, T.Yermuxambetov 30 pen]
Metallurg Zlat  1-1 Torpedo-2 Miass [?]
Niva Varna      2-8 Katav-Ivanovsk  [?]

Round 6
[Sep 19] 
FA Chelyabinsk 13-1 Niva Varna      [A.Chemasov 2, T.Yermuxambetov 11 pen, N.Cavadov 22, T.Şayexov 32 pen, 49, 56, 72, 
                                     D.Kiselyov 36, 75, 76, A.Sidorkin 60, I.Yudin 66, V.Kachamin 85 - I.Gulyayev 73]
KSC Tryokhgorny 1-2 Torpedo-2 Miass [D.Kulagin 81 - A.Chvanov 25, E.Schulz 60 pen]
Katav-Ivanovsk  0-2 Metallurg Zlat  [Ye.Feoktistov 33, 64]
Metallurg Kysht 5-0 Shakhtyor Roza  [S.Medvedev 6 pen, R.Zakharov 49, D.Ralnikov 42, 43, N.Korshunov 89]
[Sep 20] 
Signal          1-0 Satka           [Ya.Burajiyev 66]
Metallurg-2 Mag 5-0 Qusa            [M.Shatarov 6, A.Zakharov 27, 73, V.Shamenpov 57, S.Koshelev 58]

Round 7
[Sep 26] 
FA Chelyabinsk  4-0 Metallurg Kysht [V.Yuzhanin 8, T.Şayexov 59, 75, M.Yerekenov 64 pen]
Metallurg Zlat  0-1 Qusa            [Ye.Timokhov 56]
[Sep 27] 
Metallurg-2 Mag 2-1 Signal          [A.Shestopalov 33, 85 - Ye.Gagarin 74]
Torpedo-2 Miass 8-0 Satka           [E.Schulz 13 pen, A.Kiselyov 21, 32, R.Vydrin 62, 
                                     A.Chvanov 74, 90, A.Irgalin 90, N.Donya (Sat) ? og]
KSC Tryokhgorny 3-2 Niva Varna      [L.Näbiullin 58, A.Gülmähämmädov 64, 88 - I.Gulyayev 44, P.Tsypyshev 67]
Katav-Ivanovsk  3-0 Shakhtyor Roza  [Technical result]

Round 8
[Oct 3] 
FA Chelyabinsk  3-0 Torpedo-2 Miass [I.Yudin 21, 38, M.Yerekenov 78]
Metallurg-2 Mag 5-2 Metallurg Zlat  [M.Shatanov 22, 50, N.Lozhkin 25, R.Vairamov 27 pen, 
[Oct 4]                              G.Yarin 85 - G.Kochergin 11, Ye.Ryabov 65 pen]
Signal          4-0 Niva Varna      [Ye.Gagarin 14, V.Slavgorodskiy 16, 66 pen, A.Kulakov 36]
KSC Tryokhgorny 0-1 Katav-Ivanovsk  [V.Muzlov 77]
Metallurg Kysht 3-1 Qusa            [S.Medvedev 27, I.Tyutev 78, 90 - R.Yumagulov 65]
Shakhtyor Roza  1-1 Satka           [Ye.Zonov 57 - A.Boriskin 40]

Round 9
[Oct 10] 
Metallurg Zlat  1-4 Signal          [I.Nikitin 22 - R.Sabirov 11, 36, V.Slavgorodskiy 34, I.Arkostelskiy 82]
Niva Varna      0-2 Metallurg Kysht [P.Kharkov 68, I.Tyutev 80]
[Oct 11] 
Katav-Ivanovsk  0-2 FA Chelyabinsk  [P.Baranov 31, N.Cavadov 75]
Torpedo-2 Miass 2-1 Metallurg-2 Mag [K.Sysoyev 47, A.Chvanov 87 - A.Shestopalov 6]
Satka           4-2 KSC Tryokhgorny [A.Boriskin 10, 51, M.Shirinskiy 31, I.Shariy 60 pen - 
                                     L.Näbiullin 28, D.Boyarshinov 37]
Qusa            2-1 Shakhtyor Roza  [R.Yumagulov, Yu.Vasilyev - A.Dedik]

Round 10
[Oct 17]
Metallurg-2 Mag 3-3 Katav-Ivanovsk  [V.Rysenko 30, M.Shatalov 39, N.Lozhkin 57 - V.Muzlov 45, 72, Ye.Borskiy 69]
[Oct 18] 
KSC Tryokhgorny 0-3 FA Chelyabinsk  [D.Sipatov, I.Yudin, S.Borisenko]
Signal          3-1 Torpedo-2 Miass [?]
Metallurg Kysht 2-1 Metallurg Zlat  [Ye.Titov 52, S.Medvedev 78 - A.Platonov 83]
Satka           3-0 Qusa            [I.Shariy, A.Boriskin, I.Gavrilushkin]
Shakhtyor Roza  3-1 Niva Varna      [A.Rannev 62 pen, S.Nevzorov 83, A.Mishunin 90 - I.Gulyayev 22 pen]

Round 11
[Oct 24] 
FA Chelyabinsk  3-2 Metallurg-2 Mag [M.Yerekenov 18, 29, N.Cavadov 31 - M.Shatalov 39, 74]
Katav-Ivanovsk  3-3 Signal          [A.Tushin (Sig) 31 og, A.Merkuryev 37, V.Kuznetsov 42 - 
                                     ?, R.Sabirov 78, Ya.Burajiyev 90]
Niva Varna      2-20 Satka          [I.Bolshakov 53, A.Mustakov 90 pen - A.Boriskin 4, 47, 52, 70, 82, 88, 
                                     I.Gavrilushkin 8, 14, 22, 40, 48, 69, 78, I.Shariy 66, 73, 75, 76, ?]
Qusa            5-2 KSC Tryokhgorny [R.Yumagulov 18, V.Kuznetsov 21, 61, A.Chernetsov 31, 
                                     S.Pastukhov 34 - D.Shcherbakov 64, A.Gülmähämmädov 76]
Metallurg Zlat  3-1 Shakhtyor Roza  [Ye.Feoktistov 36, I.Kuzin 75, Ye.Yegorov 88 - A.Shestakov 84 pen]
[Oct 25] 
Torpedo-2 Miass 4-1 Metallurg Kysht [D.Prutov 6, 72, A.Karimov 20, 66 - S.Medvedev 39]

Final Table:

 1.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  11  10  0  1  39- 8  30  Champions
 2.Signal Chelyabinsk            11   9  1  1  35-11  28  
 3.Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk      11   7  1  3  36-20  22  
 4.Torpedo-2 Miass               11   6  3  2  29-14  21  
 5.FC Satka                      11   5  2  4  34-19  17  [0-0]
 6.Metallurg Kyshtym             11   5  2  4  19-21  17  [0-0]
 7.FC Katav-Ivanovsk             11   4  5  2  22-15  17  
 8.FC Qusa                       11   4  1  6  15-24  13  [+]
 9.Metallurg Zlatoust            11   3  1  7  17-21  10  [C]
10.Shakhtyor Roza                11   2  2  7  12-26   8  
11.KSC Tryokhgorny               11   2  0  9  16-31   6  
12.Niva Varna                    11   0  0 11   9-73   0  

NB: SSOR #3 Chelyabinsk and FC Argayash withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Boriskin (Satka)             12
2.Ivan Gavrilushkin (Satka)           10
3.Mikhail Shatalov (Metallurg-2 Mg)    9
4.Yaroslav Burajiyev (Signal)          8
  Sergei Medvedev (Metallurg Kysh)     8
6.Yevgeniy Feoktistov (Metallurg Zl)   7
  Vladimir Muzlov (Katav-Ivanovsk)     7
  Timer Şayexov (Football Academy)     7
 
CUP 2020
--------

Quarterfinals

[Aug 27]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  2-1  Metallurg Zlatoust
  [P.Baranov 32, A.Chemasov 43 - Ye.Feoktistov 79]
[Sep 2]
TORPEDO-2 Miass               3-0  FC Katav-Ivanovsk
  [A.Semyonov 77, 80 pen, D.Kuzmin 84]
[Sep 9]
SHAKHTYOR Roza                7-2  Signal-2 Chelyabinsk
  [Ye.Karelin 10, 53, M.Yershov 14, D.Krivosheyev 39, S.Yanin 44, 
   V.Yershov 55, D.Smirnov 85 - A.Trapeznikov 39 pen, D.Yevlampiyev 48]
FC Qusa                       0-4  SIGNAL Chelyabinsk
  [N.Osipov 47, Ya.Burajiyev 54, V.Ulyanovskiy 63, 86]

Semifinals

[Sep 23, Oct 6]
Signal Chelyabinsk  1-2 1-1  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk
  [1. A.Kulakov 15 - T.Yermuxambetov 22 pen, 76 pen]
  [2. Ya.Yamalov 6 - D.Kiselyov 67]
[Sep 23, Oct 8]
TORPEDO-2 Miass     4-2 3-0  Shakhtyor Roza
  [1. A.Semyonov 22, 55, K.Manakov 42, A.Karimov 79 - E.Palagin (Tor) ? og]
  [2. S.Chistyakov-3]

FINAL [Oct 31]

FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  2-0  Torpedo-2 Miass
  [M.Yerekenov 43 pen, I.Plotnikov 60] 
 

Chuvashia Republic
 
CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC 2020
=======================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Sep 5 - Nov 4

Final Table:

1.Spartak Shupashkar    10   7  1  2  34-10  22  Champions
2.FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP       10   6  1  3  31-15  19  
3.Khimik-August Vărnar  10   5  2  3  31-21  17  [C]
4.Bomik Şĕrpü           10   5  0  5  27-23  15  
5.Locomotive Kanash     10   3  1  6  21-40  10  [+]
6.FC Churachăk          10   1  1  8  10-45   4  [+]

NB: FSS Shupashkar, Rotor Kükeş, and Energy Shupashkar withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Matvei Tsvetkov (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)      9
2.Alexei Alexeyev (Bomik)             8
  Nikolai Krasnov (Khimik-August)     8
4.Dmitriy Chamzhayev (Khimik-August)  7
  Maxim Yegorov (Locomotive)          7
6.Dmitriy Dudnikov (Spartak)          6
  Kirill Ivanov (Spartak)             6
  Azat Şämsetdinov (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)     6


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Regular Stage

Group A [Sep 6 - Nov 4]

1.Elara Shupashkar            10   7  2  1  21- 9  23  
2.Volya Trenkkassi            10   6  2  2  26- 9  20  
3.Volga-Tav Shupashkar        10   4  3  3  16-17  15  
4.Komplekt21 Şĕnĕ Shupashkar  10   3  4  3  27-23  13  
5.Energy-CEAP Shupashkar      10   2  3  5  16-20   9  [-]
6.FC Murkash                  10   0  2  8   7-35   2  

Top scorers:

1.Vasiliy Dementyev (Komplekt21)  9
  Maxim Spinov (Volga-Tav)        9
3.Denis Atabayev (Komplekt21)     6
4.Nikita Alexeyev (Elara)         5
5.Maxim Alexandrov (Elara)        4
  Alexei Fyodorov (Murkash)       4
  Dmitriy Gordeyev (Komplekt21)   4
  Ruslan Kolesnikov (Volya)       4
  Dmitriy Lengesov (Volya)        4

Group B

First Phase [Sep 5 - Oct 18]

1.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay        7   6  1  0  26- 4  19  [+]
2.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski         7   5  2  0  18- 0  17  
3.Kĕtne Kaşal                  7   4  1  2  13-14  13  
4.Rubin Etĕrne                 7   3  3  1  15-10  12  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
5.FC Tărmăsh                   7   2  1  4   5-16   7  [+]
6.Vodnik Sĕntĕrvărri           7   2  0  5  12-17   6  
7.Legion Vărmar                7   1  1  5   6-14   4  [+]
8.BTV Patăryel                 7   0  1  6   7-27   1  [+]

NB: FC Hĕrlĕ Chutay changed name to Aesthete.

Final Phase [Oct 25 - Nov 4]

1.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay        6   4  1  1  15- 7  13  [+]
2.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski         6   3  3  0  13- 2  12  
3.Rubin Etĕrne                 6   0  3  3   3-12   3  [0 2 0 1-1 2] [+]
4.Kĕtne Kaşal                  6   0  3  3   4-14   3  [0 2 0 1-1 2]

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Lavrentyev (Aesthete)  15
2.Ivan Malov (Rubin)               7
3.Maxim Semyonov (Fakel)           6
4.Alexander Izorkin (Rubin)        5
  Nikolai Mikhailov (Aesthete)     5
  Sergei Pakhinov (Aesthete)       5
7.Vasiliy Antonov (Tărmăsh)        4
  Maxim Filinov (Vodnik)           4
  Alexei Nikolayev (Kĕtne)         4
  Stanislav Semyonov (Fakel)       4

NB: The playoff stage was canceled; both group winners are promoted.


Source: Football Federation of Chuvashian Republic (rfs21.nagradion.ru)CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC 2020
=======================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Sep 5 - Nov 4

Final Table:

1.Spartak Shupashkar    10   7  1  2  34-10  22  Champions
2.FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP       10   6  1  3  31-15  19  
3.Khimik-August Vărnar  10   5  2  3  31-21  17  [C]
4.Bomik Şĕrpü           10   5  0  5  27-23  15  
5.Locomotive Kanash     10   3  1  6  21-40  10  [+]
6.FC Churachăk          10   1  1  8  10-45   4  [+]

NB: FSS Shupashkar, Rotor Kükeş, and Energy Shupashkar withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Matvei Tsvetkov (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)      9
2.Alexei Alexeyev (Bomik)             8
  Nikolai Krasnov (Khimik-August)     8
4.Dmitriy Chamzhayev (Khimik-August)  7
  Maxim Yegorov (Locomotive)          7
6.Dmitriy Dudnikov (Spartak)          6
  Kirill Ivanov (Spartak)             6
  Azat Şämsetdinov (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)     6


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Regular Stage

Group A [Sep 6 - Nov 4]

1.Elara Shupashkar            10   7  2  1  21- 9  23  
2.Volya Trenkkassi            10   6  2  2  26- 9  20  
3.Volga-Tav Shupashkar        10   4  3  3  16-17  15  
4.Komplekt21 Şĕnĕ Shupashkar  10   3  4  3  27-23  13  
5.Energy-CEAP Shupashkar      10   2  3  5  16-20   9  [-]
6.FC Murkash                  10   0  2  8   7-35   2  

Top scorers:

1.Vasiliy Dementyev (Komplekt21)  9
  Maxim Spinov (Volga-Tav)        9
3.Denis Atabayev (Komplekt21)     6
4.Nikita Alexeyev (Elara)         5
5.Maxim Alexandrov (Elara)        4
  Alexei Fyodorov (Murkash)       4
  Dmitriy Gordeyev (Komplekt21)   4
  Ruslan Kolesnikov (Volya)       4
  Dmitriy Lengesov (Volya)        4

Group B

First Phase [Sep 5 - Oct 18]

1.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay        7   6  1  0  26- 4  19  [+]
2.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski         7   5  2  0  18- 0  17  
3.Kĕtne Kaşal                  7   4  1  2  13-14  13  
4.Rubin Etĕrne                 7   3  3  1  15-10  12  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
5.FC Tărmăsh                   7   2  1  4   5-16   7  [+]
6.Vodnik Sĕntĕrvărri           7   2  0  5  12-17   6  
7.Legion Vărmar                7   1  1  5   6-14   4  [+]
8.BTV Patăryel                 7   0  1  6   7-27   1  [+]

NB: FC Hĕrlĕ Chutay changed name to Aesthete.

Final Phase [Oct 25 - Nov 4]

1.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay        6   4  1  1  15- 7  13  [+]
2.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski         6   3  3  0  13- 2  12  
3.Rubin Etĕrne                 6   0  3  3   3-12   3  [0 2 0 1-1 2] [+]
4.Kĕtne Kaşal                  6   0  3  3   4-14   3  [0 2 0 1-1 2]

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Lavrentyev (Aesthete)  15
2.Ivan Malov (Rubin)               7
3.Maxim Semyonov (Fakel)           6
4.Alexander Izorkin (Rubin)        5
  Nikolai Mikhailov (Aesthete)     5
  Sergei Pakhinov (Aesthete)       5
7.Vasiliy Antonov (Tărmăsh)        4
  Maxim Filinov (Vodnik)           4
  Alexei Nikolayev (Kĕtne)         4
  Stanislav Semyonov (Fakel)       4

NB: The playoff stage was canceled; both group winners are promoted.


Source: Football Federation of Chuvashian Republic (rfs21.nagradion.ru)


Dagestan Republic

DAGESTAN REPUBLIC 2020
======================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 15]
Axtsag        0-3 DagDiesel-ORA [Mirzäyev 13, Cäbrayılov 40, Şahbanov 48]
[Aug 16]
Darband       3-0 Yizbirbas     [Aşurov 18, 35, Adamov 50]
[Aug 17]
Caspium       0-3 Xasavyurt Dis [R.Mähämmädov 5, Musayev 13, Ş.Mähämmädov 90]
Xasavyurt     3-0 Dinamo Mah    [Technical result]

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Darband       0-2 Caspium       [Mirzäbäyov 27, Qazimähämmädov 62]
[Aug 22]
Xasavyurt     0-1 Xasavyurt Dis [R.Mähämmädov 5]
[Aug 23]
Dinamo Mah    2-3 Axtsag        [Mähämmädkärimov (Axt) 19 og, Sälimov 20 - Lotov 6, Tahirbäyov 10, Nadirov 71]
DagDiesel-ORA 5-2 Yizbirbas     [Qasımov 4, Babaxanov 17, 50, Cäbrayılov 26, 57 - Murtuzäliyev 62, 82]

Round 3
[Aug 29]
DagDiesel-ORA 6-0 Dinamo Mah    [Cäbrayılov 18, 28, Ram.Ramazanov 47, Qasımov 54, Babaxanov 70, Ähmädov 90]
Axtsag        0-2 Xasavyurt Dis [R.Mähämmädov 51, Musayev 73]
Xasavyurt     8-1 Darband       [Hacıyev 6, 12 pen, 18, 33, 56, 88, Şihabäddinov 34, Abdulatipov 55 - Adamov 43 pen]
[Aug 30]
Caspium       4-3 Yizbirbas     [Qazimähämmädov 22, 40, Äliyev 80, Ibrahimov 90 - Murtuzäliyev 44, Zilpukarov 45, 60]

Round 4
[Sep 5]
Xasavyurt Dis 0-0 DagDiesel-ORA
Axtsag        6-1 Darband       [Mirzov 15, 31, 38, Ämircanov 33, Yagibäyov 66 pen, Ähmädov 90 - Kärimov 71 pen]
[Sep 6]
Caspium       0-1 Xasavyurt     [M.Hacıyev 63]
Yizbirbas     2-1 Dinamo Mah    [Qazimähämmädov 11 pen, S.Murtuzäliyev 72 - Abdurazakov 45]

Round 5
[Sep 8]
DagDiesel-ORA 3-0 Darband      
[Sep 9]
Xasavyurt     3-0 Yizbirbas    
Caspium       0-3 Axtsag       
[Sep 10]
Dinamo Mah    1-0 Xasavyurt Dis

Round 6
[Sep 12]
Darband       2-1 Dinamo Mah   
Xasavyurt     5-0 Axtsag       
[Sep 13]
Yizbirbas     1-4 Xasavyurt Dis
Caspium       1-2 DagDiesel-ORA

Round 7
[Sep 19]
Dinamo Mah    0-2 Caspium      
Xasavyurt Dis 3-0 Darband      
[Sep 20]
DagDiesel-ORA 0-2 Xasavyurt    
Axtsag        7-0 Yizbirbas    

Round 8
[Sep 26]
Xasavyurt Dis 3-0 Caspium      
Yizbirbas     0-5 Darband      
[Sep 27]
Dinamo Mah    1-0 Xasavyurt    
DagDiesel-ORA 2-1 Axtsag       

Round 9
[Sep 30]
Axtsag        1-1 Dinamo Mah   
DagDiesel-ORA 3-0 Yizbirbas    
[Oct 1]
Caspium       2-1 Darband      
Xasavyurt Dis 2-1 Xasavyurt    

Round 10
[Oct 3]
Dinamo Mah    0-2 DagDiesel-ORA [Şahbanov 46, Ähmädov 73]
[Oct 4]
Xasavyurt Dis 3-0 Axtsag        [R.Mähämmädov 6, 72, 88]
Yizbirbas     3-0 Caspium       [Ibrahimov 3, Zilpukarov 43, Qazimähämmädov 85]
Darband       1-6 Xasavyurt     [Aşurov 29 - A.Äbdürähmanov 12, 47, M.Äbdürähmanov 27, 33, R.Şihabäddinov 41, 74]

Round 11
[Oct 9]
Xasavyurt     3-0 Caspium       [Piriyev (Cas) 26 og, M.Äbdürähmanov 39, M.Hacıyev 80]
[Oct 11]
Dinamo Mah    7-0 Yizbirbas     [H.Qazilov-3, Borisov, Qarayev, Daudov, Camuyev]
DagDiesel-ORA 1-1 Xasavyurt Dis [R.Qurbanov 88 - R.Mähämmädov 58]
[Nov 4]
Darband        -  Axtsag       

Round 12
[Oct 17]
Darband       2-2 DagDiesel-ORA
Yizbirbas     0-3 Xasavyurt    
[Oct 18]
Axtsag        1-4 Caspium      
Xasavyurt Dis 9-1 Dinamo Mah   

Round 13
[Oct 24]
Dinamo Mah    0-1 Darband       [Näsrullayev 70]
[Oct 25]
Xasavyurt Dis 3-0 Yizbirbas     [Technical result]
DagDiesel-ORA 2-1 Caspium       [Cäbrayılov 23, Ähmädov 59 - Şahbanov 31]
[Oct 28]
Axtsag        1-4 Xasavyurt     [Hacıyev 79 - A.Äbdürähmanov 2, 44, 47, Äliyev (Axt) 39 og]

Round 14 [Nov 1]
Darband       1-1 Xasavyurt Dis [Färzäliyev 80 - Musayev 90 pen]
Xasavyurt     4-0 DagDiesel-ORA [A.Äbdürähmanov 24, I.Kubaçanov (Dag) 35 og, R.Şihabäddinov 38, Sälimov 90]
Yizbirbas     0-3 Axtsag        [Technical result]
Caspium       1-3 Dinamo Mah    [Cäbrayılov 2 - Camuyev 4, Tacuddinov 15, Näsibov 71]

Table:

1.FC Xasavyurt            14  11  0  3  43- 7  33  Champions
2.FC Xasavyurt District   14  10  3  1  35- 6  33  [C]
3.DagDiesel-ORA Kaspiysk  14   9  3  2  31-14  30  
4.FC Axtsağ               13   5  1  7  26-27  16  [+]
5.Caspium Kaspiysk        14   5  0  9  17-28  15  [+]
6.FC Därbänd              13   4  2  7  18-34  14  [+]
7.Dinamo Mahaçqala        14   4  1  9  18-32  13  [+]
8.FC Yizbirbaş            14   2  0 12  11-51   6  

NB: Leki Mähärrämkänd, Sudostroitel/RYSS Mahaçqala, Bekenez Qarabudağkänd, 
      and Daymoxk Xasavyurt withdrew.
    Spartak Xasavyurt changed name to FC Xasavyurt.
[C] Defending Champions
 
DAGESTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2020
--------------------------

First Round

[Nov 8, 13]
FC Axtsagh              0-2 1-2  LEKI Mähärrämkänd
  [1. Mirzämähämmädov 50, Zilpukarov 80]
  [2. A.Mirzoyev 29 - R.Müqayilov 7, K.Gadayev 38]
[Nov 8, 16]
SUDOSTROITEL Maxaçqala  3-2 0-0  Dinamo Maxaçqala
  [1. Şihayev 31, Isayev 71, 78 - Sälimov 5, Hämzätov 90]

Quarterfinals

[Nov 15, 21]
FC XASAVYURT District   5-0 6-1  Caspium Kaspiysk
  [1. M.Musayev 39, 54, K.Şahvälädov 77 pen, R.Mähämmädov 79, 86]
  [2. R.Mähämmädov 11, 75, 83, M.Musayev 50, 55, 65 - M.Räcäbov 7]
[Nov 15, 22]
SC Aşaga-Stal           1-3 0-3  DAGDIESEL-ORA Kaspiysk
  [1. Ars.Carullayev 87 - A.Mirzayev 9, I.Kubaçanov 72, C.Cäbrayılov 73]
  [2. C.Cäbrayılov 27, 41, M.Manafov 90]
[Nov 21, tba]
Leki Mähärrämkänd       2-0  -   FC Därbänd
  [1. K.Gadayev 14, 78]
[Nov 22, tba]
FC Xasavyurt            2-1  -   Sudostroitel Maxaçqala
  [1. M.Baysangurov 13, M.Hanakayev 24 - I.Abdullayev 90] 


Ingushetia (Republic)

INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC 2020
========================

Regular Stage [Jul 17 - Oct 25]

Group A

1.Näsare Plant                14  11  1  2  42-16  34  [C]
2.Neftyanik Maghalbike        14   9  2  3  43-21  29  
3.Anguşt Maghalbike           14   7  2  5  40-28  23  
4.FC Näsare                   14   6  4  4  25-26  22  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Mongoose Phileqhongiy-Yurt  14   6  3  5  27-30  21  
6.FC Karabulak                14   6  0  8  33-30  18  
7.M.Ozdoyev FS Şolja-Phe      14   3  2  9  16-33  11  [+]
8.Es Ghajara-Yurt             14   1  0 13  22-64   3  

NB: FC Phileqhongiy-Yurt changed name to Mongoose.
    Vaynax Näsare, Avantgarde Maghalbike, and Anguşt Näsare withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.FC Doşlaqhiy-Yurt           14  11  2  1  61-21  35  [+]
2.Magas Thoy-Yurt             14   9  0  5  45-33  27  [+]
3.Bart Kerda Redant           14   7  3  4  36-30  24  
4.FC Yäli-Yurt                14   6  2  6  39-43  20  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Sparta Yokqa Açalqe         14   6  1  7  38-36  19  
6.Şolja Ebarg-Yurt            14   5  2  7  30-26  17  
7.FC Karca                    14   5  0  9  29-40  15  
8.Moçxo Moçxiy-Yurt           14   2  0 12  26-75   6  

NB: Daymoxk Yandaqhongiy-Yurt, FC Moçxiy-Yurt, Leicester Zyazikov-Yurt, 
      and Ingushetia Veterans Näsare withdrew.


Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals

[Oct 29, Nov 9]
FC Yäli-Yurt          1-2 2-2  NÄSARE PLANT
[Oct 31, Nov 8]
Anguşt Maghalbike     1-1 1-3  MAGAS Thoy-Yurt
[Nov 1, 7]
FC NÄSARE             2-0 2-2  FC Doşlaqhiy-Yurt
[Nov 2, 5]
Bart Kerda Redant     2-3 0-0  NEFTYANIK Maghalbike

Semifinals

[Nov 14, 22]
Magas Thoy-Yurt       1-4 1-3  NÄSARE PLANT
  [1. A.Jandarov - I.Gazdiyev-2, A.Parchiyev, B.Tsuroyev]
  [2. S.Dakhkilgov - M.Dugiyev, A.Kamurzoyev, A.Parchiyev]
[Nov 15, 21]
Neftyanik Maghalbike  2-2 1-1  FC NÄSARE
  [1. B.Aliyev-2 - A.Zangiyev, U.Zangiyev]
  [2. B.Aliyev - H.Archakov]

FINAL [Nov 29]

NÄSARE PLANT  2-1  FC Näsare
  [I.Gazdiyev, F.Adlarov - A.Dzortov]

Näsare Plant are Ingushetia Republic Champions 2020 (second consecutive title).


Top scorers:

1.Magomed Yanursayev (Doşlaqhiy-Yurt)  32
2.Ahmet Yevloyev (Yäli-Yurt)           22
3.Hamzat Kuzgov (Anguşt M)             14
4.Imam Gazdiyev (Neftyanik)            11
  Ahmed Padiyev (Näsare Plant)         11
6.Ahmed Barkinkhoyev (Magas)            9
  Adam Dzaurov (Yäli-Yurt)              9
  Ali Kamurzoyev (Näsare Plant)         9
  Basir Murzabekov (Karabulak)          9
  Islam Ozdoyev (Doşlaqhiy-Yurt)        9


INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC CUP 2020
----------------------------

Canceled


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)


Irkutsk Region

IRKUTSK REGION 2020
===================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic. 


Ivanovo Region

IVANOVO REGION 2020
===================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION 2020
=============================

No competitions this season.


Kabardino-Balkar Republic

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC 2020
==============================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Season: Jul 15 - Dec 27

Final Table:

 1.Energetik Qalekhih      30  24  4  2  131- 35  76  Champions
 2.Rodnik Psinedaxe        30  21  5  4  108- 46  68  
 3.FC Terç                 30  20  5  5   72- 32  65  
 4.Football School Nalşik  30  19  2  9   76- 42  59  
 5.Spartak-2 Nalşik        30  17  6  7   95- 39  57  
 6.FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey     30  16  6  8   74- 60  54  
 7.Balhq Aşçabey           30  13  5 12   87- 85  44  
 8.FC Baxhsen              30  12  5 13   68- 67  41  [C]
 9.FC Urixu                30  10  2 18   68-101  32  [+]
10.FC Islhamey             30   9  4 17   60- 76  31  
11.Şerjes Şejem            30   9  3 18   72-107  30  [1 0 1 7-4 3] [+]
12.Nart Nartqale           30   9  3 18   58- 89  30  [1 0 1 4-7 3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
13.LogoVAZ Babugent        30   7  8 15   61- 95  29  Relegation Playoff
14.FC Şejem Ethwane        30   8  4 18   56- 89  28  Relegation Playoff [+]
----------------------------------------------------
15.Qundetey Şejem          30   7  4 19   56- 96  25  Relegated
16.Inal Qeregheş           30   4  4 22   60-143  16  Relegated [+]

NB: AvtoZapChast Baxhsen changed name to FC Baxhsen.
    Kert Qexhun withdrew giving place to Inal Qeregheş.

Top scorers:

1.Azret Ivanov (Energetik)             39
2.Beslan Shachev (Balhq)               28
3.Ruslan Balagov (Qundetey)            27
4.Anzor Kumishev (Hethexhuşçhiqwey)    25
5.Arkadiy Pshinshev (Rodnik/Terç)      23
6.Zaurbek Gergov (Rodnik)              21
  Azamat Mokayev (LogoVAZ)             21
8.Andemirkan Molov (Hethexhuşçhiqwey)  20
  Ratmir Urusbiyev (Spartak-2)         20


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFFS
-----------------------------

[Dec 30, Nalşik, Sun City Stadium]

ELBRUS Tirniawuz     2-0  FC Şejem Ethwane
Rassvet Qerme Heble  1-2  LOGOVAZ Babugent

Elbrus are promoted, Şejem Ethwane are relegated, while 
LogoVAZ and Rassvet remain at their current levels.


FIRST DIVISION (Second Level)
-----------------------------

Season: Jul 25 - Oct 25

Final Table:

 1.FC Çenzh              13  12  0  1  61-18  36  Champions, Promoted[+]
 2.FC Işxhere Şerej      13   9  1  3  56-23  28  Promoted [+]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Elbrus Tirniawuz      13   8  3  2  31-26  27  Promotion Playoff [2-2 away]
 4.Rassvet Qerme Heble   13   8  3  2  48-34  27  Promotion Playoff [2-2 home] [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 5.Babylon Nalşik        13   8  1  4  43-29  25  
 6.FC Psigwensu          13   6  2  5  30-23  20  
 7.Remontnik Qalekhih    13   5  4  4  36-29  19  
 8.FC Psinşoqwe          13   5  1  7  42-43  16  [2 0 0 11-5 6] [+]
 9.FC Işxhere Aqbaş      13   5  1  7  37-44  16  [1 0 1  6-7 3] [-]
10.Iskra Alhtud          13   5  1  7  30-44  16  [0 0 2  3-8 0] [+]
11.FC Psikwed            13   4  1  8  40-52  13  [-]
12.Spartak U-18 Nalşik   13   3  1  9  33-49  10  
13.Şagdi Lesken Ethwane  13   3  0 10  25-51   9  [+]
14.FC Nartane            13   0  1 12  17-64   1  [-]

NB: FC Digulibghwey, Kanşao Awşijer, KBSAU Nalşik, 
      Zhulduz Hasan Uya, and FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey-2 withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alan Tamayev (Işxhere Şerej)       21
2.Alihan Unajokov (Çenzh)            17
3.Kantemir Hashirov (Işxhere Aqbaş)  16
4.Anzor Kambiyev (Rassvet)           14
  Rasul Nogerov (Babylon)            14
  Murid Unakafov (Psikwed)           14
7.Kirill Bezuglov (Iskra)            11
  Hachim Makoyev (Işxhere Şerej)     11
9.Tamerlan Otarov (Babylon)          10
  Amin Shavayev (Çenzh)              10


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CUP 2020
----------------------------------

Canceled


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2020
------------------------------------------------------

NB: Cup tournament for the Second Level clubs only.

First Round

[Oct 31]
FC QESEY HEBLE      0-0  FC Psinşoqwe         [pen 4-2]
FC ÇENZH            +/-  Babylon Nalşik
[Nov 1]
REMONTNIK Qalekhih  2-1  Elbrus Tirniawuz
FC Işxhere Aqbaş    1-3  RASSVET Qerme Heble

Quarterfinals

[Oct 31, Nov 8]
FC Psikwed           2-7 -/+  FC PSIGWENSU
Spartak U-18 Nalşik  4-2 1-4  ISKRA Alhtud
[Nov 4, 8]
FC Qesey Heble       1-3 2-6  FC ÇENZH
Remontnik Qalekhih   1-2 1-4  RASSVET Qerme Heble

Semifinals [Nov 15, 22]

FC ÇENZH             2-0 2-1  FC Psigwensu
RASSVET Qerme Heble  4-0 3-2  Iskra Alhtud

FINAL [Nov 28, Nalşik, Republican Spartak Stadium]

FC ÇENZH  1-0  Rassvet Qerme Heble
  [A.Shavayev]


Sources: Goal Stream (goalstream.org);
         Kabardino-Balkarian Football Federation (ff-kbr.ru);
         Football of Kabardino-Balkaria (vk.com/futbolkbr).


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION 2020
=======================

Due to the coronavirus pandemic, all competitions were eventually canceled.
 
Source: Kaliningrad Region Football Federation (koooff.ru)


Kalmykia (Republic)

KALMYKIA REPUBLIC 2020
======================

No competitions this season.


Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION 2020
==================

76th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

FIRST STAGE

Round 1 [Aug 1]
Maloyaroslavets 5-3 Mayak           [Ye.Byvshuk 13 pen, R.Stegărescu 24, A.Ionov 30, S.Yershov 58, 
                                     D.Abramov 90 - P.Kapayev 60, A.Kurochkin 74, V.Vasilyuk 79]
Fakel           1-2 Avantgarde Per  [D.Bilan 19 - Ye.Mosolov 27, A.Troshin 47]
Avantgarde Lyud 1-3 Olympic         [D.Shagayev 14 - V.Borisenko 7, A.Nemychenkov 32, D.Kuskov 42]
Kirov           5-0 Chaika          [A.Bakotin 12, 18, 43, K.Cherkasov 28, M.Ivankin 85]

Round 2
[Aug 8]
Maloyaroslavets 3-0 Avantgarde Per  [S.Yershov 8, 36, R.Stegărescu 39]
Olympic        10-2 Kirov           [V.Borisenko 6, 17 pen, 21, 24, 58, 71, D.Mukhanov 23, Ye.Zaitsev 31, 
                                     M.Sedov 49, M.Levitin 50 - Ye.Levkovich 16, A.Mishutin 75 pen]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 9-3 Chaika          [K.Konorev 4, 6, 34, 39, D.Tarasenko 13, 60, 74, 80, S.Zhdanikov 81 - 
[Aug 19]                             D.Yevlanov 32, A.Arushanyan 50, A.Fedulov 68]
Sokol           1-0 Mayak           [M.Maksudov 68]

Round 3 [Aug 12]
Mayak           3-1 Avantgarde Per  [S.Tsurpikov 18, 81, R.Marushenko 69 - K.Kisov 32 pen]
Sokol           2-2 Fakel           [A.Lyubimtsev 18 pen, I.Konovalenko 36 - K.Korolyov 66, Yu.Krembilov 78 pen]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 1-4 Olympic         [A.Gergert 75 - V.Borisenko 6, 48, 54, M.Levitin 49]
Avantgarde Lyud 4-0 Kirov           [A.Nazarov 10, 83, D.Shagayev 39, I.Nikitin 47]

Round 4 [Aug 15]
Avantgarde Per  8-2 Sokol           [K.Kisov 7, 11, 12, 33, 60, Ye.Mosolov 64, A.Yerofeyev 85, 90 - 
                                     A.Lebedev 10, Ye.Mosolov (Ava) 77 og]
Fakel           3-2 Maloyaroslavets [P.Manukhin 12, 45 pen, R.Kuleshov 31 - Ye.Privalov 18, S.Yershov 24]
Chaika          2-4 Avantgarde Lyud [R.Nuzhichkov 54, V.Tsurgan 73 - A.Sokolov 4, 34, 
                                     Ye.Popov 29 pen, N.Blokhin (Cha) 56 og]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 1-2 Kirov           [A.Khalin 17 - A.Bakotin 4, M.Ivankin 87]

Round 5 [Aug 22]
Mayak           3-0 Fakel           [Technical result]
Sokol           1-4 Maloyaroslavets [O.Dementyev (Mal) 8 og - D.Abramov 4, 33, T.Lyndin 76, N.Miraliyev (Sok) 85 og]
Chaika          1-4 Olympic         [M.Blokhin 71 - M.Sedov 19, V.Borisenko 39, 90, Ye.Zaitsev 90]
Avantgarde Lyud 5-1 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [Ye.Popov 17, 79, M.Potapov 77, 83, I.Nikitin 86 - A.Zhdanikov 8]

Round 6
[Aug 25]
Olympic        14-1 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [D.Agekyan 7, 14, 40 pen, 62, 64, 69, 71, 75, 76, V.Borisenko 44, 57, 
                                     A.Nemychenkov 48, 65, A.Salnikov 90 - D.Tarasenko 52]
Kirov           0-0 Avantgarde Lyud
[Aug 26]
Avantgarde Per  2-4 Mayak           [A.Troshin 58, K.Kisov 63 pen - D.Kiyevtsev 11 pen, 52, 69, P.Kapayev 58]
Fakel           1-1 Sokol           [G.Arzumanyan 12 - G.Malygin 8]

Round 7 [Aug 29]
Sokol           1-2 Avantgarde Per  [Ye.Papsuyev 43 - A.Konkov 75, V.Ivanov 87]
Maloyaroslavets 2-0 Fakel           [A.Ionov 42, V.Khripachov 62]
Avantgarde Lyu 19-1 Chaika          [M.Potapov 3, 5, 14, 31, 33, Ye.Popov 17, 35, I.Nikitin 24, 36, 41, 50, 75, 
                                     D.Shagayev 50, 62, V.Gerasimov 60, 65, Ya.Yatsukov 67, 69 pen, 77 - A.Bayev 79]
Kirov           5-3 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [K.Cherkasov 3, 76, M.Ivankin 70, V.Ivanov 74, N.Sviridov 78 - 
                                     A.Gergert 11, V.Kondrashov 29, K.Konorev 82]

Round 8
[Sep 5]
Mayak           0-3 Maloyaroslavets [D.Abramov 4, 42, D.Rozov 30]
Avantgarde Per  7-2 Fakel           [K.Kisov 8, 33, 43, 75, 89, S.Kozhukhov 78, 83 - Yu.Krembilov 71, A.Osipov 90 pen]
Chaika          3-1 Kirov           [A.Morozov 36, Z.Kindinov 75, 90 - A.Rulko 72]
[Sep 6]
Olympic         1-4 Avantgarde Lyud [K.Hitrich 18 - M.Potapov 12, 81, Ye.Popov 82, I.Nikitin 90]

Round 9
[Sep 12]
Avantgarde Per  1-4 Maloyaroslavets [A.Troshin 56 - S.Yershov 7, D.Abramov 70, 80, 90]
Mayak           1-2 Sokol           [P.Kapayev 77 - S.Baryshev 6, V.Smyslov 89]
Chaika          9-1 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [S.Novikov 10, A.Morozov 28, 79, A.Arushanyan 33, Z.Kindinov 45, 
[Sep 13]                             M.Blokhin 53, 56, 62, D.Tokmakov 90 - A.Khalin 51]
Kirov           1-3 Olympic         [A.Bakotin 85 - D.Kuskov 4, S.Milyushin 20, 75]

Round 10 [Sep 19]
Fakel           3-4 Mayak           [K.Korolyov 22, P.Manukhin 52 pen, D.Shurov 70 - 
                                     K.Sobolevskiy 15, P.Kapayev 61, 63, 68]
Maloyaroslavets 4-2 Sokol           [Ye.Byvshuk 7 pen, S.Yershov 17, 63, 66 - K.Skvortsov 4, A.Lyubimtsev 80 pen]
Olympic         7-1 Chaika          [M.Levitin 24, 44, 51, A.Salnikov 34, S.Milyushin 70, 87, 
                                     A.Samorodov 85 - S.Novikov 38]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 0-5 Avantgarde Lyud [I.Nikitin 6, K.Shkolniy 11, 18, 31, I.Lagutin 34 pen]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.FC Maloyaroslavets-2012    8   7  0  1  27-10  21  
2.Mayak Gorki                8   4  0  4  18-17  12  [2 0 0 7-3 6]
3.Avantgarde Peremyshl       8   4  0  4  23-20  12  [0 0 2 3-7 0]
---------------------------------------------------
4.Sokol Balabanovo           8   2  2  4  12-22   8  
5.Fakel Belousovo            8   1  2  5  12-23   5  

NB: FC Balabanovo changed name to Sokol.

Group B

1.Olympic Kaluga             8   7  0  1  46-12  21  [C]
2.Avantgarde Lyudinovo       8   6  1  1  42- 8  19  
3.FC Kirov                   8   3  1  4  16-24  10  
---------------------------------------------------
4.Chaika Sosenskiy           8   2  0  6  20-50   6  [+]
5.FC Dzerzhinskiy District   8   1  0  7  17-47   3  

[C] Defending Champions
 
FINAL STAGE

Championship Group

Round 1 [Sep 26]
Avantgarde Per  1-6 Olympic         [A.Konkov 32 - V.Borisenko 12, 15, 26, 59, Ye.Zaitsev 29, M.Sedov 74 pen]
Maloyaroslavets 0-2 Avantgarde Lyud [S.Sotikov 65, A.Samoshkin 79]
Mayak           1-0 Kirov           [A.Sviridov 67]

Round 2 [Oct 3]
Maloyaroslavets 4-0 Olympic         [P.Popov 3, D.Abramov 26, 72, 87]
Avantgarde Lyud 3-3 Mayak           [K.Shkolniy 49, 83, S.Sotikov 90 - P.Semyonov 60, 61, D.Sklyarov 81]
Kirov           1-1 Avantgarde Per  [K.Cherkasov 85 - S.Kozhukhov 83 pen]

Round 3 [Oct 10]
Mayak           4-0 Olympic         [V.Dobromyslov 11, R.Marushenko 47, P.Kapayev 64, P.Semyonov 88]
Avantgarde Lyud 3-0 Avantgarde Per  [Technical result]
Kirov           1-1 Maloyaroslavets [A.Mishutin 78 pen - V.Shevelyov 76]

Round 4 [Oct 11]
Olympic         4-2 Avantgarde Per  [M.Sedov 17, 82 pen, M.Levitin 44, V.Ivanov (Ava) 50 og - 
                                     S.Akimov 71, A.Skvortsov 74]
Avantgarde Lyud 3-0 Maloyaroslavets [M.Potapov 45, 80, S.Sotikov 59]
Kirov           1-1 Mayak           [A.Zheludkov 18 - V.Dobromyslov 45]

Round 5 [Oct 17]
Mayak           2-3 Avantgarde Lyud [V.Dobromyslov, V.Terekhov - M.Potapov-2, K.Shkolniy]
Olympic         7-3 Maloyaroslavets [R.Maslakov-2, M.Levitin, V.Borisenko, M.Sedov - D.Abramov-2, D.Timofeyev]
Avantgarde Per  2-2 Kirov           [M.Zhurushkin, S.Kozhukhov - Ye.Levkovich-2

Round 6 [Oct 18]
Maloyaroslavets 1-1 Kirov           [P.Popov - A.Khochenkov]
Avantgarde Per  1-6 Avantgarde Lyud [D.Moskovskin - M.Potapov-2, Ye.Popov-2, S.Sotikov, K.Shkolniy]
Olympic         4-3 Mayak           [R.Maslakov-3, M.Levitin - D.Kiyevtsev pen, P.Semyonov, S.Tsurpikov]

Final Table:

 1.Avantgarde Lyudinovo      10   7  2  1  29-10  23  Champions
 2.Olympic Kaluga            10   7  0  3  38-25  21  [C]
 3.FC Maloyaroslavets-2012   10   5  2  3  24-18  17  
 4.Mayak Gorki               10   4  2  4  24-22  14  
 5.FC Kirov                  10   0  6  4   9-24   6  
 6.Avantgarde Peremyshl      10   0  2  8  11-36   2  
 
Bottom Group

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Chaika          2-0 Sokol           [Z.Kindinov 17, A.Arushanyan 86]
[Sep 27]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 2-2 Fakel           [S.Patrakhayev 17, D.Tarasenko 33 - D.Shurov 15, P.Manukhin 40 pen]

Round 2 [Oct 3]
Fakel           1-0 Chaika          [P.Manukhin 12]
Sokol           1-1 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [V.Tverskov 42 - K.Kosenkov 70]

Round 3 [Oct 10]
Fakel           2-3 Dzerzhinskiy Dt [K.Korolyov 29, P.Manukhin 30 - K.Khlopikov 40, 67, 70]
Sokol           3-0 Chaika          [Technical result]

Round 4 [Oct 11]
Chaika          2-5 Fakel           [A.Arushanyan, S.Novikov - A.Zhilinskiy-2, D.Kim-2, A.Sapatoru]
Dzerzhinskiy Dt 3-0 Sokol           [Technical result]

Final Table:

 7.FC Dzerzhinskiy District   6   3  2  1  19-17  11  
 8.Fakel Belousovo            6   2  3  1  13-10   9  
 9.Sokol Balabanovo           6   1  3  2   7- 9   6  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
----------------------------------------------------
10.Chaika Sosenskiy           6   2  0  4  16-19   6  [1 0 1 2-3 3] [+] Relegated
 
Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Borisenko (Olympic)      19
2.Maxim Potapov (Avantgarde Lyud)    15
3.Dmitriy Abramov (Maloyaroslavets)  13
4.Kirill Kisov (Avantgarde Per)      12
5.David Agekyan (Olympic)             9
  Igor Nikitin (Avantgarde Lyud)      9
7.Maxim Levitin (Olympic)             8
  Yevgeniy Popov (Avantgarde Lyud)    8
  Sergei Yershov (Maloyaroslavets)    8


PREMIERSHIP CLASS I
-------------------

Round 1 [Aug 2]
Zhukov            3-0 Iskra            
Resseta           0-6 Profi SB         
Remontnik         0-3 Maloyaroslavets-2
Quant-2           0-3 Medyn            
Detchino          2-2 Kozelsk          
Zarya             0-1 Yermak           

Round 2
[Aug 8]
Kozelsk           1-1 Yermak           
[Aug 9]
Medyn             3-3 Detchino         
Maloyaroslavets-2 1-3 Quant-2          
Profi SB          3-0 Remontnik        
Iskra             0-3 Resseta          
Sputnik           3-1 Zhukov           

Round 3 [Aug 16]
Resseta           3-0 Sputnik          
Remontnik         5-2 Iskra            
Quant-2           2-4 Profi SB         
Detchino          3-0 Maloyaroslavets-2
Medyn             3-5 Yermak           
Zarya             1-0 Kozelsk          

Round 4 [Aug 23]
Medyn             1-0 Zarya            
Maloyaroslavets-2 1-2 Yermak           
Profi SB          8-2 Detchino         
Iskra             2-5 Quant-2          
Remontnik         0-3 Sputnik          
Zhukov            2-3 Resseta          

Round 5 [Aug 30]
Remontnik         0-3 Zhukov           
Quant-2           0-3 Sputnik          
Detchino          7-1 Iskra            
Profi SB          6-2 Yermak           
Zarya             2-1 Maloyaroslavets-2
Kozelsk           8-0 Medyn            

Round 6 [Sep 6]
Maloyaroslavets-2 1-2 Kozelsk          
Profi SB          9-2 Zarya            
Iskra             4-3 Yermak           
Detchino          7-0 Sputnik          
Zhukov            0-2 Quant-2          
Resseta           3-0 Remontnik        

Round 7 [Sep 13]
Quant-2          14-0 Resseta          
Detchino          7-2 Zhukov           
Sputnik           2-2 Yermak           
Zarya             1-2 Iskra            
Kozelsk           4-4 Profi SB         
Medyn             4-2 Maloyaroslavets-2

Round 8 [Sep 20]
Profi SB          5-1 Medyn            
Iskra             1-3 Kozelsk          
Sputnik           0-3 Zarya            
Zhukov            0-3 Yermak           
Resseta           1-0 Detchino         
Remontnik         0-3 Quant-2          

Round 9 [Sep 27]
Detchino          3-0 Remontnik        
Resseta           1-3 Yermak           
Zarya             3-0 Zhukov           
Kozelsk           3-1 Sputnik          
Medyn             3-1 Iskra            
Maloyaroslavets-2 0-3 Profi SB         

Round 10 [Oct 4]
Iskra             6-2 Maloyaroslavets-2
Sputnik           0-3 Medyn            
Zhukov            1-0 Kozelsk          
Resseta           4-2 Zarya            
Remontnik         5-5 Yermak           
Quant-2           8-0 Detchino         

Round 11
[Oct 11]
Quant-2           2-3 Yermak           
Zarya             2-0 Remontnik        
Kozelsk           3-3 Resseta          
Medyn             1-1 Zhukov           
Profi SB          3-0 Iskra            
[Oct 20]
Sputnik           0-3 Maloyaroslavets-2

Round 12
[Oct 17]
Quant-2           2-0 Zarya            
[Oct 18]
Sputnik           0-3 Profi SB         
Resseta           3-0 Medyn            
Remontnik         5-3 Kozelsk          
Detchino          1-2 Yermak           
[Oct 24]
Zhukov            2-2 Maloyaroslavets-2

Round 13 [Oct 25]
Zarya             2-1 Detchino         
Kozelsk           3-4 Quant-2          
Medyn             3-2 Remontnik        
Maloyaroslavets-2 7-1 Resseta          
Profi SB          9-1 Zhukov           
Iskra             3-0 Sputnik          

Final Table:

 1.Profi SB Detchino     12  11  1  0  63-14  34  Champions, Promoted[+]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Yermak Yermolino      12   7  3  2  32-26  24  [3-2]
 3.Quant-2 Obninsk       12   8  0  4  45-19  24  [2-3] [-]
 4.Resseta Khvastovichi  12   7  1  4  25-37  22  
 5.FC Medyn              12   6  2  4  25-30  20  
 6.Zarya Duminichi       12   6  0  6  18-21  18  
 7.FC Detchino           12   5  2  5  36-29  17  
 8.FC Kozelsk            12   4  4  4  32-24  16  
 9.Iskra Zhizdra         12   4  0  8  22-38  12  [+]
10.FC Zhukov             12   3  2  7  16-33  11  
11.FC Maloyaroslavets-2  12   3  1  8  23-28  10  [3-0]
12.Sputnik Babynino      12   3  1  8  12-31  10  [0-3]
------------------------------------------------
13.Remontnik Baryatino   12   2  1  9  17-36   7  Relegated [+]

Top scorers:

1.Igor Tkachenko (Profi SB)   18
2.Andrei Kazakov (Kozelsk)    16
3.Daniil Sadovskiy (Quant-2)  13
4.Oleg Sergeyev (Yermak)      12
  Ruslan Sevalkin (Detchino)  12


PREMIERSHIP CLASS II
--------------------

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Olympian   1-1 Tempo     
[Aug 2]
Stroitel   2-0 Olymp Izn 
Meliorator 5-3 Ugra      

Round 2 [Aug 9]
Olympian   0-1 Meliorator
Tempo      0-2 Olymp Izn 
Kondrovo   6-2 Stroitel  

Round 3 [Aug 16]
Tempo      2-4 Kondrovo  
Meliorator 0-1 Olymp Izn 
Ugra       1-2 Olympian  

Round 4
[Aug 22]
Stroitel   7-2 Tempo     
[Aug 23]
Ugra       3-0 Olymp Izn 
Kondrovo   8-0 Meliorator

Round 5 [Aug 30]
Meliorator 3-5 Stroitel  
Ugra       4-9 Kondrovo  
Olympian   1-2 Olymp Izn 

Round 6 [Sep 6]
Kondrovo   5-1 Olympian  
Stroitel   7-3 Ugra      
Tempo      1-0 Meliorator

Round 7 [Sep 13]
Ugra       3-3 Tempo     
Olympian   2-2 Stroitel  
Kondrovo   4-1 Olymp Izn 

Final Table:

1.FC Kondrovo               6   6  0  0  36-10  18  Champions, Promoted [-]
--------------------------------------------------
2.Stroitel Mosalsk          6   4  1  1  25-16  13  
3.Olymp Iznoski             6   3  0  3   6-10   9  [+]
4.Meliorator Spas-Demensk   6   2  0  4   9-18   6  
5.Olympian Sukhinichi       6   1  2  3   7-12   5  [1-1]
6.Tempo Betlitsa            6   1  2  3   9-17   5  [1-1]
7.Ugra Yukhnov              6   1  1  4  17-26   4  

Top scorers:

1.Kirill Khlopikov (Kondrovo)    11
2.Oleg Ugolkov (Kondrovo)         9
3.Alexander Chumakov (Stroitel)   8
4.Sergei Patrakhayev (Kondrovo)   7
5.Andrei Smirnov (Meliorator)     6


KALUGA REGION CUP 2020
----------------------

First Round

[Jul 23]
Olymp Iznoski            -/+  FAKEL Belousovo
  [Olymp withdrew]
Stroitel Mosalsk         3-6  PROFI SB Detchino
  [K.Brovkin-2, D.Ryzhov - Yu.Marin-4, D.Konovod-2]
Meliorator Spas-Demensk  0-4  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo
  [A.Nazarov 56, S.Sotikov 69, I.Nikitin 74, Ye.Popov 88]
Olympian Sukhinichi      1-7  MAYAK Gorki
  [Ye.Alexanov - D.Kiyevtsev-3, P.Semyonov-2, P.Kapayev, A.Kurochkin]
FC Maloyaroslavets-2     -/+  YERMAK Yermolino
  [Maloyaroslavets-2 withdrew]
FC Medyn                 4-4  FC DZERZHINSKIY DISTRICT  [pen 3-4]
  [V.Kozlov 26 pen, D.Ivanov 42, 108, Ya.Afanasyev 79 - 
   A.Khalin 44 pen, 64 pen, 96 pen, Yu.Gerasimov 85]
[Jul 24]
Atlas Kremyonki          -/+  QUANT-2 Obninsk
  [Atlas withdrew]
Sputnik Babynino         1-5  AVANTGARDE Peremyshl
  [E.Bahavetdinov 24 pen - K.Kisov 8, 19, 52 pen, S.Kozhukhov 11, A.Troshin 45]
FC KONDROVO              3-0  FC Maloyaroslavets-2012
  [K.Kosenkov 5, O.Ugolkov 22, D.Filippov 60]
FC DETCHINO              1-0  Zarya Duminichi
  [A.Korostelyov 47]
Iskra Zhizdra            1-4  TEMPO Betlitsa           [aet]
  [S.Yerokhin 24 - R.Semechev 17, A.Romanenkov 95, Ye.Kuzin 99, S.Artyomenkov 105]
Ugra Yukhnov             0-11 OLYMPIC Kaluga
  [R.Maslakov 3, M.Sedov 12, 18, 32, 34, 59, 85, A.Markov 24, M.Levitin 72, 88, Ye.Zaitsev 80]
Spartans Ferzikovo       -/+  REMONTNIK Baryatino
  [Spartans withdrew]
FC KOZELSK               5-5  Chaika Sosenskiy         [pen 3-2]
  [A.Kazakov 32, 53, 59, 75, Ye.Severukhin 43 - 
   D.Yevlanov 16, 19, V.Tsurgan 18, V.Gamazenkov 51, 55 pen]
Resseta Khvastovichi     1-2  FC KIROV
  [A.Kapurkin 57 - S.Minakov 36, D.Slesarev 68]
FC Zhukov                0-2  SOKOL Balabanovo
  [V.Menyailo 54, 77]

Second Round

[Jul 25]
Fakel Belousovo          2-4  QUANT-2 Obninsk
  [Yu.Krembilov 25, D.Kim 57 - A.Golubtsov 7, Ye.Filatkin 11, N.Baranov 83, 88]
[Jul 26]
Avantgarde Peremyshl     0-4  PROFI SB Detchino
  [D.Konovod 56, S.Kremer 58, Yu.Marin 60, K.Kulikov 78]
FC Detchino              0-7  FC KONDROVO
  [S.Patrakhayev 3, 34, O.Ugolkov 30, 52,85, K.Kosenkov 40, D.Filippov 78]
AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo     7-1  Tempo Betlitsa
  [Ye.Popov 29, S.Sotikov 45, 52, 80, M.Potapov 61, D.Shagayev 85, 88 - R.Semechev 86]
REMONTNIK Baryatino      4-1  Olympic Kaluga
  [A.Kravchuk 23, Ye.Sergunov 38 pen, 79, S.Sushchenko 83 - M.Levitin 16]
FC KIROV                 3-0  FC Kozelsk
  [S.Nikitonov 14, M.Ivankin 70, A.Bakotin 82]
Sokol Balabanovo         0-1  MAYAK Gorki        [aet]
  [P.Kapayev 93 pen]
FC Dzerzhinskiy Dist     -/-  Yermak Yermolino
  [Both teams are disqualified]

Quarterfinals [Jul 29]

Profi SB Detchino        1-2  QUANT-2 Obninsk
  [D.Chekmaryov - N.Baranov pen, Ye.Gubarev]
FC Kondrovo              3-4  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo  [aet]
  [S.Patrakhayev 16, O.Ugolkov 70, I.Shugayev 89 - Ye.Popov 13, 
   A.Samoshkin 15, I.Nikitin 20, S.Sotikov 101 pen]
FC KIROV                 2-0  Remontnik Baryatino
  [S.Nikitonov 4, A.Bakotin 26]
MAYAK Gorki              bye

Semifinals [Aug 5]

Quant-2 Obninsk          1-4  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo
MAYAK Gorki              2-1  FC Kirov
  [D.Sklyarov 2, P.Semyonov 44 - A.Rulko 51]

FINAL [Aug 8, Kaluga, Orbit Stadium]

Avantgarde Lyudinovo  1-2  Mayak Gorki  [aet]


KALUGA REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2020
---------------------------------

Round 1 [Nov 7]
Olympic        11-0 Yermak 
Profi SB        7-0 Maloyaroslavets

Round 2 [Nov 14]
Mayak           3-5 Profi SB       
Yermak          1-6 Maloyaroslavets

Round 3 [Nov 15]
Maloyaroslavets 3-3 Mayak 
Olympic         3-3 Profi SB       

Round 4 [Nov 28]
Maloyaroslavets 2-7 Olympic        
Mayak           7-2 Yermak         

Round 5 [Nov 29]
Yermak          0-3 Profi SB       
Mayak           0-3 Olympic        

Final Table:

1.Olympic Kaluga             4   3  1  0  24- 5  10  [3-3] Winners
2.Profi SB Detchino          4   3  1  0  18- 6  10  [3-3]
3.Mayak Gorki                4   1  1  2  13-13   4  [3-3]
4.FC Maloyaroslavets-2012    4   1  1  2  11-18   4  [3-3]
5.Yermak Yermolino           4   0  0  4   3-27   0  

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Borisenko (Olympic)  7
2.Yuriy Marin (Profi SB)         5
3.Sergei Tsurpikov (Mayak)       4


Sources: Kaluga Region Football Federation (vk.com/kff40);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org). 


Kamchatka Territory

KAMCHATKA TERRITORY 2020
========================

No competitions this season.

 
Karachay-Cherkessia Republic

KARACHAY-CHERKESSIA REPUBLIC 2020
=================================

No competitions this season.


Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
==================================

Season: Sep 27 - Oct 25

Final Table:

1.YSS #7 Petroskoi         6   6  0  0  32- 3  18  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Triumph Petroskoi        6   5  0  1  35- 7  15  
3.YSS #7 U-17 Petroskoi    6   4  0  2  22-18  12  [+]
4.EnergoGarant Petroskoi   6   2  0  4  11-16   6  
5.FC Järventaguine         6   1  1  4  15-30   4  
6.Slavmo Petroskoi         6   1  1  4   6-26   4  [+]
7.Standard Petroskoi       6   1  0  5  11-32   3  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Popov (Triumph)   13
2.Pavel Ilyin (YSS #7)       8
3.Denis Polyakov (Triumph)   7


KARELIA REPUBLIC CUP 2020
-------------------------

Canceled


PETROSKOI CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
--------------------------------

LEAGUE 1

Season: Jul 18 - Sep 16

Final Table:

1.YSS #7                 8   7  1  0  42- 6  22  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.FC Järventaguine       8   6  1  1  25- 8  19  [+]
3.Triumph                8   5  0  3  23-17  15  
4.Atlas                  8   4  2  2  26-17  14  [+]
5.Legend                 8   4  1  3  20-16  13  
6.VisArt                 8   3  0  5  15-27   9  [+]
7.EnergoGarant           8   2  1  5  24-24   7  
8.Tempo                  8   2  0  6   9-36   6  [+]
9.RosES                  8   0  0  8   7-40   0  

NB: Alliance withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Kuznetsov (Atlas)          12
2.Vitaliy Yelisov (Järventaguine)  10
3.Nikolai Popov (Triumph)           8
  Ilya Zaitsev (Legend)             8
5.Emil Muldt (YSS #7)               7


LEAGUE 2

Season: Jul 19 - Aug 30

Final Table:

1.YSS #7 U-17            7   5  1  1  24- 7  16  Champions
2.Slavmo                 7   4  2  1  21-10  14  
3.Fortuna                7   3  3  1  23-15  12  [-]
4.Standard               7   3  2  2  12-11  11  
5.FC Lendiera            7   2  3  2  25-18   9  [-]
6.Track                  7   2  1  4  15-19   7  [3-0]
7.Kamteco                7   2  1  4  13-28   7  [0-3]
8.Yunost                 7   0  1  6   7-32   1  

NB: Marcial Waters, Charm, and YSS #7 U-16 withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Dmitriyev (Fortuna)    9
2.Ilya Morozov (Lendiera)        8
  Ivan Okshin (Slavmo)           8
4.Valentin Reshetnyov (Fortuna)  7


PETROSKOI CITY CUP 2020
-----------------------

Canceled


Sources: Petroskoi City Football Federation (pff.ptz.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org). 


Kemerovo Region

KEMEROVO REGION 2020
====================

77th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

First Stage [Jul 18 - Sep 23]

Final Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk           7   6  0  1  13- 2  18  [+]
2.Raspadskaya Coal Mine Novokuznetsk   7   5  2  0  11- 4  17  
3.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     7   4  1  2  11- 9  13  
4.FC Novokuznetsk                      7   4  0  3  15-12  12  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------
5.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                7   2  2  3   8- 7   8  
6.Kuzbass SSOR Kemerovo                7   2  1  4  11-13   7  [+]
7.Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk          7   1  1  5  13-19   4  
8.Zarya-ORA Leninsk-Kuznetskiy         7   0  1  6   5-21   1  

NB: SibShakhtoStroi Novokuznetsk, Evraz-WSMP Novokuznetsk, and Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk withdrew.

Top Scorers:

1.Artyom Bibik (Novokuznetsk)          4
2.Vladimir Grachov (Mezhdurechye)      3
  Mikhail Parkhomenko (Zarya SIBENCO)  3
  Dmitriy Popov (Kuzbass SSOR)         3


Final Stage [Sep 26 - Oct 10]

Championship Group

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk           6   4  1  1  12- 4  13  [1 0 1 2-1 3] [+] Champions
2.Raspadskaya Coal Mine Novokuznetsk   6   4  1  1   8- 4  13  [1 0 1 1-2 3]
3.FC Novokuznetsk                      6   1  1  4   7-12   4  [+]
4.Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy     6   0  3  3   7-14   3  

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Bibik (Novokuznetsk)          3
  Nikita Komarov (Raspadskaya)         3
  Mikhail Parkhomenko (Zarya SIBENCO)  3
4.Danil Churikov (Raspadkaya)          2
  Leonid Kamornikov (Raspadskaya CM)   2
  Anatoliy Kazantsev (Raspadskaya CM)  2
  Konstantin Maltsev (Zarya SIBENCO)   2
  Alexander Mikheyev (Raspadskaya)     2

Consolation Group

5.Kuzbass SSOR Kemerovo                6   5  1  0  18- 3  16  [+]
6.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                6   2  3  1  12-12   9  
7.Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk          6   1  2  3  14-16   5  
8.Zarya-ORA Leninsk-Kuznetskiy         6   0  2  4   8-21   2  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Popov (Kuzbass SSOR)        5
2.Vladimir Grachov (Mezhdurechye)     3
  Denis Grishankov (Kuzbass SSOR)     3
  Dmitriy Kozyavkin (Mezhdurechye)    3
  Denis Platonenko (Shakhtyor)        3
  Vladimir Tsyganenko (Kuzbass SSOR)  3


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Group North [Aug 2 - Sep 20]

Final Table:

1.Industry Kemerovo              6   6  0  0  21- 2  18  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Taiga                       6   3  0  3  10- 6   9  
3.SGP Kemerovo                   6   2  0  4   6-14   6  
4.Kamysla Promyshlennaya         6   1  0  5   8-23   3  [+]

NB: Thames Yurga and FC Yashkino withdrew.

Top Scorers:

1.Ilya Artyomov (SGP)         4
  Denis Voitik (Industry)     4
3.Mikhail Novikov (Industry)  3


Group South [Aug 1 - Sep 19]

Final Table:

1.FC Belovo                      4   4  0  0  13- 4  12  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Gornyak Osinniki               4   3  0  1  16- 4   9  
3.Raspadskaya-2 Mezhdurechensk   4   2  0  2   8-10   6  [+]
4.Energetik Kaltan               4   1  0  3   9- 8   3  
5.Metallurg Guryevsk             4   0  0  4   2-22   0  [+]

NB: Metallurg-ZapSib Novokuznetsk withdrew.

Top Scorers:

1.Vladimir Novosyolov (Belovo)  5
2.Alexander Barleben (Gornyak)  3
  Nikolai Sychov (Gornyak)      3
  Alexander Tankov (Energetik)  3


3rd Place Match [Sep 27]

FC Taiga  6-2  Gornyak Osinniki
  [K.Artyomenko 9, 28, 46, N.Bagdasaryan 26, M.Kopylovskiy 45, 
   M.Minchinskiy 90 - D.Krasotkin 13, 32]

FINAL [Sep 27, Inskoi, Powermen's Stadium]

INDUSTRY Kemerovo  1-1  FC Belovo  [pen 9-8]
  [M.Leleikin 23 - I.Shikov 68. Att: 100]

Industry Kemerovo are the First League Champions 2020.


KEMEROVO REGION CUP
-------------------

Preliminary Round

[Jul 18]
GORNYAK Osinniki             6-4  Metallurg Guryevsk
[Jul 19]
SGP Kemerovo                 0-1  INDUSTRY Kemerovo

First Round

[Jul 25] 
FC Taiga                     1-2  SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk             [aet]
Thames Yurga                 -/+  MEZHDURECHYE Mezhdurechensk
Kamysla Promyshlennaya       0-8  ZARYA SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
Gornyak Osinniki             0-12 RASPADSKAYA CM Novokuznetsk
[Jul 26]
SHAKHTYOR Kiselyovsk         +/-  Evraz-WSMP Novokuznetsk
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk   +/-  Zarya-ORA Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
INDUSTRY Kemerovo            2-1  FC Novokuznetsk
FC Belovo                    0-6  KUZBASS SSOR Kemerovo

Quarterfinals

[Aug 4] 
SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk        2-0  Industry Kemerovo
[Aug 5]
ZARYA SIBENCO L.-Kuznetskiy  3-3  Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk  [pen 3-2]
Kuzbass SSOR Kemerovo        0-4  RASPADSKAYA CM Novokuznetsk
Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk         -/+  RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk

Semifinals [Aug 22]

ZARYA SIBENCO L.-Kuznetskiy  1-0  Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
  [K.Maltsev 90. Att: 300]
RASPADSKAYA CM Novokuznetsk  0-0  Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  [pen 4-2]
  [Behind closed doors]

FINAL [Aug 29, Novokuznetsk, Metal Makers Stadium]

Zarya SIBENCO Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  1-1  RASPADSKAYA COAL MINE Novokuznetsk  [pen 3-4]
  [K.Maltsev 115 - S.Mashnin 111. Behind closed doors]


Source: Kemerovo Region Football Federation (football42.ru)


Khabarovsk Territory

KHABAROVSK TERRITORY 2020
=========================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

All matches were played at Energy Stadium in Khabarovsk (Oct 9-11).

Final Standing:

1.SKA-2 Khabarovsk       2  1  0  16- 5  7  Champions
2.Avantgarde Vyazemskiy  2  0  1   7- 7  6
3.PNU Khabarovsk         1  1  1   8- 7  4
4.Rassvet Khabarovsk     0  0  3   1-13  0

NB: The score of Avantgarde-Rassvet match is unknown (Avantgarde won).


Sources: Far Eastern Football Union (dvfs.ru);
         Pacific National University (pnu.edu.ru).


Khakassia (Republic)

KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC 2020
=======================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Sep 5 - Oct 31

Final Table:

1.Siberian Resources Aghban  10   9  1  0  74-12  28  Champions [+]
2.Shakhtyor SIBENCO Haratas  10   8  1  1  62-15  25  [C]
3.Metallurg Abaza            10   4  1  5  26-46  13  
3.FC Sayanogorsk             10   3  1  6  20-49  10  
4.Irenek Tastip              10   2  1  7  19-52   7  [+]
5.Taskhil Askhis             10   1  1  8  21-48   4  

NB: Locomotive Aghban, Chalpan Aghban, Yunost SIBENCO Haratas, and Lyceum Askhis.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Pshonkin (Shakhtyor SIBENCO)  29
2.Nikolai Sangajiyev (Siber.Resources)  21
3.David Chelidze (Shakhtyor SIBENCO)    11
4.Vyacheslav Giptev (Sayanogorsk)       10
  Anatoliy Zibukov (Siber. Resources)   10
6.Semyon Bozykov (Irenek)                9
  Vladislav Zotov (Siberian Resources)   9
8.Dmitriy Yefremov (Siber. Resources)    8


KHAKASSIA FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP (Super Cup)
---------------------------------------------

Canceled


KHAKASSIA REPUBLIC CUP
----------------------

Canceled


Source: Khakassian Football Federation (ff-19.nagradion.ru) 


Kirov Region

KIROV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
==============================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.

 
Komi Republic

KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
===============================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Kostroma Region

KOSTROMA REGION 2020
====================

CHAMPIONSHIP by KRFF
--------------------

NB: Run by the Kostroma Region Football Federation.

Season: Jul 12 - Aug 29

Final Table:

1.FC Susanino                6   5  0  1  25-11  15  [3-0] Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Volge   6   5  0  1  31-14  15  [0-3] [+]
3.Start Nerekhta             6   3  1  2  14-14  10  [2-1]
4.FC Sudislavl               6   3  1  2  21- 9  10  [1-2]
5.SS #3 Kostroma             6   1  2  3   9-15   5  
6.FC Ostrovskoe              6   1  1  4   9-17   4  [+]
7.FC Galich                  6   0  1  5   8-37   1  

NB: Rotor Volgorechensk and Locomotive Buy switched to the KF Super League.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Kustov (Sokolov)         11
2.Denis Davydov (Galich)           7
  Alexander Kirsanov (Sudislavl)   7
4.Anatoliy Gladkov (Susanino)      6
5.Alexei Sizov (Susanino)          5
6.Yuriy Borovikov (Ostrovskoe)     3
  David Togonidze (SS #3)          3


KOSTROMA REGION CUP 2020
------------------------

Quarterfinals

[Sep 5]
FC OSTROVSKOE    3-1  Start Nerekhta
FC SUDISLAVL    11-0  FC Galich
[Sep 6]
Dinamo Kostroma  -/+  FC SUSANINO
[Sep 11]
SS #3 Kostroma   5-1  Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Volge

Semifinals

[Sep 12, 19]
FC SUSANINO    3-4 7-1  FC Sudislavl
[Sep 20, 27]
FC Ostrovskoe  1-3 0-4  SS #3 Kostroma

FINAL [Oct 2, Kostroma, Sports School #3 Field]

FC Susanino  1-3  SS #3 Kostroma
  [K.Piskaryov 80 - D.Davydov 18, A.Presnyakov 24 pen, D.Safronov 90]


SUPER LEAGUE by KF
------------------

NB: Run by the ANO Kostroma Football.

Season: Jul 12 - Sep 27

Final Table:

1.GazProm Kostroma          10   8  1  1  27- 8  25  Champions
2.Sokolov Krasnoe-na-Volge  10   6  1  3  28-17  19  
3.Rotor Volgorechensk       10   4  3  3  22-19  15  
4.Locomotive Buy            10   3  2  5  14-20  11  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
5.SS #3 Kostroma            10   3  2  5  18-20  11  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
6.Plasticine Kostroma       10   1  1  8  16-41   4  

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Kustov (Sokolov)         11
2.Kirill Kozin (GazProm)           7
3.Aram Hayrapetyan (Plasticine)    4
  Alexander Savin (Rotor)          4
  Mikhail Yakovlev (GazProm)       4


Sources: Goal Stream (goalstream.org);
         ANO Kostroma Football (kosfootball.jimdofree.com).


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY 2020
========================
 
The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.

SNOWDROP CUP 2020
-----------------

Round 1 [Mar 11]
Apollonia 5-1 Beysuzhok
Kuban UL  1-1 Urozhai T

Round 2 [Mar 14]
Beysuzhok  -  F Academy
Urozhai T 0-1 Druzhba-2

Round 3 [Mar 18]
F Academy - Apollonia
Druzhba-2 - Kuban UL 

Round 4 [Mar 21]
Apollonia - F Academy
Urozhai T - Kuban UL 

Round 5 [Mar 25]
F Academy - Beysuzhok
Druzhba-2 - Urozhai T

Round 6 [Mar 28]
Beysuzhok - Apollonia
Kuban UL  - Druzhba-2

Tables at abandonment:

Group 1

1.Apollonia Vyselki            1   1  0  0  5-1   3  
2.Football Academy Krasnodar   0   0  0  0  0-0   0  
---------------------------------------------------
3.FC Beysuzhok Vtoroi          1   0  0  1  1-5   0  

Group 2

1.Druzhba-2 Maykop             1   1  0  0  1-0   3  
2.Kuban Ust-Labinsk            1   0  1  0  1-1   1  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Urozhai Tulskiy              2   0  1  1  1-2   1  


Krasnoyarsk Territory

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY 2020
==========================

82nd Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Sep 5 - Oct 18

Final Table:

1.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk      6   6  0  0  36- 1  18  Champions [+]
2.Ararat-SFU Krasnoyarsk     6   4  1  1  27- 6  13  
3.SSOR Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   6   3  0  3   9-12   9  
4.FC Achinsk                 6   2  2  2   7-17   8  
5.Spartak Zheleznogorsk      6   2  1  3  20-18   7  
6.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk        6   1  2  3  12-13   5  
7.Almaz Zelenogorsk          6   0  0  6   2-46   0  

NB: Mechta Zelenogorsk changed name to Almaz.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Okladnikov (Yenisey-2)  12
2.Moussa Camara (Ararat-SFU)      7
  Mikhail Voroshilov (Spartak)    7
4.Konstantin Kozlov (Yenisey-2)   5
5.Vladimir Lugovykh (Ararat-SFU)  4
  Ivan Mamavko (Yenisey-2)        4
  Mikhail Oganichev (Ararat-SFU)  4
  Vitaliy Pavlov (Rassvet)        4


KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CUP
-------------------------

Quarterfinals

[Sep 26]
FC Lesosibirsk          1-6  YENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk
[Sep 27]
FC Achinsk              0-4  SPARTAK Zheleznogorsk
Almaz Zelenogorsk       0-4  ARARAT-SFU Krasnoyarsk
[Sep 30]
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk     2-1  SSOR Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Semifinals

[Oct 7]
ARARAT-SFU Krasnoyarsk  2-1  Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
  [A.Vasiltsov 7, S.Kremkov 18 - A.Kolpakov 77. Att: 50]
[Oct 11]
YENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk   2-0  Spartak Zheleznogorsk
  [Ye.Grachov 85, I.Mamavko 90. Att: 100]

FINAL [Oct 24, Krasnoyarsk, Yenisey Indoor Football Arena]

ARARAT-SFU Krasnoyarsk  3-1  Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
  [M.Camara 5, 17, 59 - V.Lutashov 87. Att: 100]


Sources: Krasnoyarsk Territory Football Federation (vk.com/rookkff);
         Krasnoyarsk Sport (redyarsk.ru).


Kurgan Region

KURGAN REGION 2020
==================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Aug 15 - Oct 11

Final Table:

1.Tobol-2 Kurgan         7   7  0  0  48- 4  21  [2-1] Champions
2.Torpedo Shadrinsk      8   7  0  1  27- 8  21  [1-2] [C]
3.Crystal Kurtamysh      7   5  0  2   8-17  15  
4.FC Vargashi            7   3  1  3  15-14  10  
5.Trud Kataisk           7   3  0  4   9-11   9  [1-0]
6.YSS #3 Kurgan          7   3  0  4  26-27   9  [0-1] [+]
7.Dinamo Stars Kurgan    7   2  0  5  19-17   6  
8.SPC Shadrinsk          7   1  0  6   5-27   3  
9.Trud Shumikha          7   0  1  6   1-33   1  

NB: FC Petukhovo, FC Dalmatovo, Torpedo-Gong Shadrinsk, and FC Shatrovo withdrew.
    The last round scheduled for Oct 11 was canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Permyakov (YSS #3)        13
2.Danil Cherkozyanov (Tobol-2)   10
3.Timofei Cheremisin (Torpedo)    9
4.Artyom Dovgal (Tobol-2)         6
  Roman Mezentsev (Tobol-2)       6
  Yuriy Nedzvedtskiy (Tobol-2)    6
  Ruslan Şamsimölökov (Tobol-2)   6
8.Maxim Siguyev (Dinamo Stars)    5
9.Sergei Demirkov (Tobol-2)       4
  Stanislav Medvedev (Dinamo S)   4


KURGAN REGION CUP
-----------------

Canceled


Source: Kurgan Region Football Federation (xn--j1aiqa.xn--p1ai)


Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
==============================

Season: Aug 1 - Nov 4

Final Table:

 1.Crystal Kursk              13  13  0  0  54-14  39  Champions (5th consecutive title)
 2.Reut Kurchatov             13  11  0  2  52-20  33  
 3.Avantgarde Academy Kursk   13  10  0  3  59-18  30  
 4.Magnet SSOR Zheleznogorsk  13   8  0  5  39-35  24  [3-2]
 5.Krasnaya Polyana Studenok  13   8  0  5  40-24  24  [2-3]
 6.YSS #4 Kursk               13   7  1  5  47-27  22  
 7.FC Korenevo                13   6  1  6  21-20  19  [+]
 8.Olymp Dichnya              13   5  1  7  21-22  16  
 9.Zarya Cheremisinovo        13   4  2  7  23-33  13  [5-2] [-1]
10.Gorky Kursk                13   4  1  8  32-43  13  [2-5]
11.FC Oboyan                  13   4  0  9  31-44  12  
12.GeoMash Shchigry           13   3  1  9  25-47   9  [5-0] [-1]
13.FC Rylsk                   13   3  0 10  14-54   9  [0-5]
14.FC Peny                    13   1  1 11  10-67   4  [+]

NB: Legion Oboyan changed name to FC Oboyan; Energetik Kurchatov to Olymp Dichnya.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Mirzoyan (Reut)               16
2.Alexander Khrebtov (Avantgarde Ac)  14
3.Sergei Svezhentsev (Reut)           13
4.Ilya Grishin (Magnet SSOR)          12
5.Andrei Shatayev (YSS #4)            10
  Andrei Sidorenko (Magnet SSOR)      10
7.Artyom Baran (GeoMash)               8
  Alexei Igovin (Krasnaya Polyana)     8


KURSK REGION CUP 2020
---------------------

Preliminary Round

[Aug 13]
FC Konyshovka              1-3  MAGNET SSOR Zheleznogorsk
[Aug 14]
OSZ KASTORNOE              3-1  GeoMash Shchigry
[Aug 19]
Rusich Pristen             1-3  FC OBOYAN
AtomEnergoSbyt Kursk       -/+  OLYMP Dichnya
FC BELAYA                  +/-  FC Korenevo
YSS #4 U-16 Kursk          +/-  FC Peny

First Round

[Aug 12]
OLYMP Dichnya              2-1  YSS #4 Kursk
[Aug 18]
YSS #4 U-16 Kursk          0-5  CRYSTAL Kursk
MAGNET SSOR Zheleznogorsk  3-0  Reut Kurchatov
[Aug 19]
Avantgarde U-17 Kursk      1-2  GORKY Kursk
[Aug 23]
OSZ Kastornoe              0-3  AVANTGARDE ACADEMY Kursk
FC Belaya                  2-6  KRASNAYA POLYANA Studenok
FC OBOYAN                  2-0  Zarya Cheremisinovo
FC Suja                    0-3  FC RYLSK

Quarterfinals

[Aug 26]
OLYMP Dichnya              3-0  FC Rylsk
Magnet SSOR Zheleznogorsk  3-4  KRASNAYA POLYANA Studenok
[Sep 2]
Gorky Kursk                3-7  AVANTGARDE ACADEMY Kursk
[Sep 5]
CRYSTAL Kursk              4-0  FC Oboyan

Semifinals

[Sep 17]
Olymp Dichnya              0-5  KRASNAYA POLYANA Studenok
[Nov 4]
Crystal Kursk              1-2  AVANTGARDE ACADEMY Kursk

FINAL [Nov 8, Zheleznogorsk, Youth Stadium]

Krasnaya Polyana Studenok  0-3  AVANTGARDE ACADEMY Kursk
  [I.Pozdnyakov-2, S.Stremoukhov]


KURSK REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2020
--------------------------------

NB: Cup competition for the selections of the districts.

First Round [Sep 3-11]

Group I

1.CHEREMISINOVO District  2 0 0  9-3  6
2.Sovetskiy District      1 0 1  3-3  3
3.Kastornoe District      0 0 2  3-9  0

Group II

1.OBOYAN District         2 0 0 14- 1  6
2.Pristen District        0 1 1  1- 4  1
3.Solntsevo District      0 1 1  0-10  1

Group III

1.SHCHIGRY District       1 1 0  8- 1  4
2.Zolotukhino District    1 1 0  5- 1  4
3.Ponyri District         0 0 2  2-13  0

Group IV

1.MEDVENKA District       2 0 0 11- 4  6
2.Oktyabrskiy District    1 0 1  8- 8  3
3.Fatezh District         0 0 2  4-11  0

Group V

1.BELAYA District         1 1 0  6-5  4
2.Suja District           1 1 0  5-4  4
3.B.Soldatskoe District   0 0 2  3-5  0

Group VI

1.RYLSK District          2 0 0 14-4  6
2.Glushkovo District      1 0 1  5-8  3
3.Khomutovka District     0 0 2  2-9  0

Group VII

1.KORENEVO District       2 0 0  7-2  6
2.Konyshovka District     0 0 2  2-7  0

Group VIII

1.KURCHATOV District      2 0 0  9-0  6
2.Dmitriyev District      0 0 2  0-9  0


Quarterfinals

[Sep 15, 17]
Shchigry District  1-8 -/+  CHEREMISINOVO District
KORENEVO District  4-1 2-1  Rylsk District
[Sep 15, 18]
MEDVENKA District  1-1 1-1  Kurchatov District      [pen 4-2]
[Sep 16, 18]
Belaya District    2-4 0-4  OBOYAN District

Semifinals

[Sep 22]
Cheremisinovo District  0-2  KORENEVO District
[Sep 23]
MEDVENKA District       1-0  Oboyan District

FINAL [Sep 26, Kursk]

Korenevo District  1-3  MEDVENKA District
  [A.Mikhailov 16 - S.Tarasov 28, N.Ogurtsov 80, K.Pushkin 84]


Source: Kursk Region Football Federation (ffkursk.org)


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION 2020
===================

67th Edition

FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Round 1
[Jul 25]
Iskra          0-3 Rodnik          [annulled]
Lebedyan       0-0 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Jul 26]
Yelets-2       0-6 Sokol         

Round 2
[Aug 1]
Sokol          4-0 Silikatchik     [annulled]
Metallurg-2 Lp 8-2 Metallurg U-17
[Aug 2]
Rodnik         6-0 Yelets-2      

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Silikatchik    1-4 Rodnik          [annulled]
Metallurg U-17 0-9 Sokol         
[Aug 9]
Lebedyan       8-1 Yelets-2      

Round 4
[Aug 13]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-5 Sokol         
Lebedyan       6-0 Silikatchik     [annulled]
[Aug 15]
Rodnik         6-2 Metallurg U-17

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Yelets-2       0-2 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Aug 22]
Rodnik         1-4 Sokol         
[Aug 23]
Metallurg U-17 0-4 Lebedyan      

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Lebedyan       1-3 Sokol         
[Aug 30]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-3 Rodnik        

Round 7
[Sep 3]
Metallurg U-17 1-0 Yelets-2      
[Sep 5]
Rodnik         5-1 Lebedyan      

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Metallurg U-17 0-4 Rodnik        
[Sep 13]
Metallurg-2 Lp 7-1 Lebedyan      
Sokol          5-0 Yelets-2      

Round 9
[Sep 27]
Yelets-2       0-2 Rodnik        
[Oct 14]
Metallurg-2 Lp 4-3 Metallurg U-17
[Oct 25]
Sokol          3-0 Lebedyan      

Round 10
[Oct 3]
Rodnik         3-2 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Oct 4]
Yelets-2       0-5 Lebedyan      
Sokol          6-3 Metallurg U-17

Round 11
[Oct 10]
Lebedyan       3-4 Rodnik        
Sokol          3-0 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Oct 11]
Yelets-2       2-2 Metallurg U-17

Round 12
[Oct 17]
Sokol          1-0 Rodnik        
[Oct 18]
Lebedyan       8-1 Metallurg U-17
[Oct 29]
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-1 Yelets-2      

Final Table:

1.Sokol Lipetsk           10  10  0  0  45- 6  30  Champions [+]
2.Rodnik Parshinovka      10   8  0  2  34-14  24  [C]
3.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk     10   5  1  4  27-21  16  [+]
4.FC Lebedyan             10   4  1  5  31-24  13  
5.Metallurg U-17 Lipetsk  10   1  1  8  14-51   4  
6.FC Yelets-2             10   0  1  9   4-39   1  
=================================================
-.Iskra Volovo             1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  Withdrew
-.Silikatchik Lipetsk      3   0  0  3   1-14   0  Withdrew

NB: LMBP Lebedyan and Don Lebedyan have merged into Lebedyan      .


SECOND DIVISION
---------------

Group A

Round 1
[Jul 4]
Gazovik    2-1 LevTolstoy
[Aug 19]
Avantgarde 2-2 Tempo     
[Oct 24]
Mayovka    4-0 Cossacks  

Round 2
[Jul 26]
LevTolstoy 2-0 Cossacks  
Gazovik    2-2 Tempo     
[Sep 6]
Avantgarde 5-3 Voskhod   

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Mayovka    2-0 Voskhod   
Tempo      2-1 LevTolstoy
[Aug 2]
Cossacks   0-2 Avantgarde

Round 4
[Aug 8]
LevTolstoy 3-0 Voskhod   
Avantgarde 2-3 Mayovka   
[Aug 9]
Gazovik    6-1 Cossacks  

Round 5
[Aug 15]
LevTolstoy 2-1 Avantgarde
Tempo      1-2 Voskhod   
[Aug 16]
Mayovka    2-1 Gazovik   

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Voskhod    1-0 Gazovik   
Mayovka    1-2 LevTolstoy
[Aug 23]
Cossacks   2-0 Tempo     

Round 7
[Aug 29]
Voskhod    6-4 Cossacks  
Tempo      0-4 Mayovka    
[Aug 30]
Avantgarde 2-1 Gazovik   

Round 8
[Sep 4]
Tempo      3-2 Avantgarde
[Sep 6]
Cossacks   2-3 Mayovka   
LevTolstoy 1-0 Gazovik   

Round 9
[Sep 12]
Voskhod    0-2 Avantgarde
Tempo      5-3 Gazovik   
[Sep 13]
Cossacks   1-2 LevTolstoy

Round 10
[Sep 19]
Avantgarde 14-1 Cossacks  
Voskhod    2-0 Mayovka   
[Sep 20]
LevTolstoy 3-2 Tempo     

Round 11
[Sep 26]
Mayovka    1-5 Avantgarde
Voskhod    0-2 LevTolstoy
[Sep 27]
Cossacks   3-0 Gazovik   

Round 12 [Oct 3]
Avantgarde 4-5 LevTolstoy
Voskhod    5-1 Tempo     
Gazovik    3-1 Mayovka   

Round 13
[Oct 10]
Gazovik    3-1 Voskhod   
LevTolstoy 3-0 Mayovka   
[Oct 11]
Tempo      3-4 Cossacks  

Round 14 [Oct 17]
Gazovik    1-4 Avantgarde
Mayovka    3-0 Tempo     
Cossacks   3-0 Voskhod   

Final Table:

1.FC Lev Tolstoy               12  10  0  2  27-13  30  
2.Avantgarde Chaplygin         12   7  1  4  45-22  22  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Mayovka Lavy                 12   7  0  5  24-20  21  
4.Voskhod Izmalkovo            12   5  0  7  20-26  15  
5.Gazovik Krasnoe              12   4  1  7  22-24  13  
6.Cossacks Pokrovo-Kazatskaya  12   4  0  8  21-42  12  
7.Tempo Dobroe                 12   3  2  7  21-33  11   

Group B

Round 1
[Jul 25]
YSS #12     1-2 Steel Lion 
[Jul 26]
Kolos       3-5 Aviator    
Spartak     2-2 Red Machine
[Oct 14]
Fakel       2-0 Start

Round 2
[Aug 1]
Start       0-4 Aviator    
[Aug 2]
Spartak     2-3 Fakel      
YSS #12     3-1 Kolos      
Red Machine 0-3 Steel Lion 

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Spartak     1-6 Start      
Kolos       5-0 Red Machine
[Aug 9]
Aviator     2-1 YSS #12    
Steel Lion  1-5 Fakel      

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Steel Lion  3-2 Spartak    
Start       3-1 YSS #12    
Fakel       2-5 Kolos      
[Aug 16]
Red Machine 2-7 Aviator    

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Aviator     0-3 Fakel      
YSS #12     5-0 Red Machine
[Aug 23]
Kolos       6-3 Spartak    
Steel Lion  3-2 Start      

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Steel Lion  2-5 Kolos      
Fakel       5-0 YSS #12    
[Aug 30]
Start       6-1 Red Machine
Aviator     4-2 Spartak    

Round 7
[Sep 5]
YSS #12     1-3 Spartak    
[Sep 6]
Fakel       8-1 Red Machine
Kolos       5-0 Start      
Steel Lion  4-2 Aviator    

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Start       3-2 Fakel      
[Sep 13]
Steel Lion  3-2 YSS #12    
Red Machine 0-9 Spartak    
Aviator     2-5 Kolos      

Round 9
[Sep 19]
Kolos      10-0 YSS #12    
Aviator     2-1 Start      
[Sep 20]
Fakel       4-1 Spartak    
Steel Lion  5-1 Red Machine

Round 10
[Sep 26]
Start       0-3 Spartak    
YSS #12     3-1 Aviator    
Fakel       2-0 Steel Lion 
[Sep 27]
Red Machine 0-9 Kolos      

Round 11
[Oct 3]
Aviator     4-0 Red Machine
Kolos       0-0 Fakel      
[Oct 4]
YSS #12     3-1 Start      
Spartak     5-1 Steel Lion 

Round 12 [Oct 11]
Start       2-4 Steel Lion 
Fakel       5-2 Aviator    
Spartak     4-1 Kolos      
Red Machine 1-3 YSS #12    

Round 13
[Oct 17]
Red Machine 3-5 Start      
Spartak     1-0 Aviator    
Kolos       5-2 Steel Lion 
[Oct 18]
YSS #12     1-3 Fakel      

Round 14
[Jul 5]
Aviator     2-2 Steel Lion 
[Aug 12]
Red Machine 0-6 Fakel      
[Oct 21]
Start       1-0 Kolos      
[Oct 24]
Spartak     2-0 YSS #12    

Final Table:

1.Fakel Kon-Kolodez            14  11  1  2  50-16  34  
2.Kolos Dobrinka               14   9  1  4  60-24  28  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
3.Steel Lion Lipetsk           14   8  1  5  35-33  25  
4.Spartak Kazinka              14   7  1  6  37-31  22  
5.Aviator Lipetsk              14   7  1  6  37-32  22  [+]
6.Start Zadonsk                14   6  0  8  30-34  18  
7.YSS #12 Lipetsk              14   5  0  9  24-37  15  
8.Red Machine Lipetsk          14   0  1 13  11-77   1  

NB: Team Lipetsk District have changed name to Steel Lion .


Semifinals [Oct 24]

FC LEV TOLSTOY     3-3  Kolos Dobrinka        [pen 5-4]
FAKEL Kon-Kolodez  3-1  Avantgarde Chaplygin

Third place [Oct 31]

Kolos Dobrinka     2-5 AVANTGARDE Chaplygin

FINAL [Oct 31]

FC Lev Tolstoy  1-2  FAKEL Kon-Kolodez


LIPETSK REGION CUP 2020
-----------------------

Quarterfinals [Aug 26]

Mercury Lipetsk  1-1  FC LEV TOLSTOY     [pen 2-4]
Mayovka Lavy     1-2  FAKEL Kon-Kolodez      

Semifinals [Sep 2, 9]

FC Lev Tolstoy  1-1 2-5  RODNIK Parshinovka        
SOKOL Lipetsk   1-0 5-0  Fakel Kon-Kolodez      

FINAL [Sep 19]

Rodnik Parshinovka  0-2  SOKOL Lipetsk         


YELETS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
---------------------------------

Round 1 [Jul 2]
Nizhn. Vorgol 5-0 AFC Yeletskiy
Solidarnost   7-0 Arkhangelskoe
Kazaki        3-0 Mayovka-2    
Voronets      3-2 Pishchulino  

Round 2 [Jul 5]
Nizhn. Vorgol 5-1 Solidarnost  
Mayovka-2     0-6 Voronets     
Arkhangelskoe 3-3 Kazaki       
Pishchulino   2-0 AFC Yeletskiy

Round 3 [Jul 9]
AFC Yeletskiy 2-0 Solidarnost  
Kazaki        4-3 Nizhn. Vorgol
Arkhangelskoe 1-3 Voronets     
Pishchulino   3-1 Mayovka-2    

Round 4 [Jul 12]
Nizhn. Vorgol 2-0 Mayovka-2    
Kazaki        2-2 Voronets     
Solidarnost   0-1 Pishchulino  
AFC Yeletskiy 3-1 Arkhangelskoe

Round 5 [Jul 16]
Mayovka-2     4-3 AFC Yeletskiy
Pishchulino   4-0 Arkhangelskoe
Nizhn. Vorgol 6-0 Voronets     
Solidarnost   1-3 Kazaki       

Round 6 [Jul 19]
AFC Yeletskiy 5-4 Kazaki       
Voronets      3-1 Solidarnost  
Pishchulino   0-5 Nizhn. Vorgol
Arkhangelskoe 5-1 Mayovka-2    

Round 7 [Jul 23]
Voronets      5-3 AFC Yeletskiy
Kazaki        2-1 Pishchulino  
Solidarnost   7-2 Mayovka-2    
Nizhn. Vorgol 6-3 Arkhangelskoe

Round 8 [Jul 30]
AFC Yeletskiy 0-2 Nizhn. Vorgol
Mayovka-2     3-2 Kazaki       
Pishchulino   4-4 Voronets     
Arkhangelskoe 5-4 Solidarnost  

Round 9
[Aug 6]
Kazaki        2-3 Arkhangelskoe
AFC Yeletskiy 3-2 Pishchulino  
Voronets      8-2 Mayovka-2    
[Sep 1]
Solidarnost   2-8 Nizhn. Vorgol

Round 10 [Aug 13]
Voronets      4-1 Arkhangelskoe
Mayovka-2     1-4 Pishchulino  
Solidarnost   1-5 AFC Yeletskiy
Nizhn. Vorgol 3-0 Kazaki       

Round 11 [Aug 20]
Mayovka-2     1-3 Nizhn. Vorgol
Pishchulino   4-1 Solidarnost  
Voronets      3-1 Kazaki       
Arkhangelskoe 0-0 AFC Yeletskiy

Round 12
[Aug 27]
Kazaki        5-1 Solidarnost  
Arkhangelskoe 2-4 Pishchulino  
AFC Yeletskiy 4-0 Mayovka-2    
[Sep 15]
Voronets      0-0 Nizhn. Vorgol

Round 13 [Sep 3]
Mayovka-2     2-3 Arkhangelskoe
Nizhn. Vorgol 6-2 Pishchulino  
Solidarnost   2-5 Voronets     
Kazaki        4-0 AFC Yeletskiy

Round 14 [Sep 10]
Arkhangelskoe 1-3 Nizhn. Vorgol
Mayovka-2     1-4 Solidarnost  
AFC Yeletskiy 4-7 Voronets     
Pishchulino   3-7 Kazaki       

Final Table:

1.FC Nizhniy Vorgol     14  12  1  1  57-14  37  Champions
2.FC Voronets           14  10  3  1  53-29  33  
3.FC Kazaki             14   7  2  5  42-31  23  
4.FC Pishchulino        14   7  1  6  36-35  22  
5.AFC Yeletskiy Yelets  14   6  1  7  32-37  19  
6.FC Arkhangelskoe      14   4  2  8  28-46  14  
7.FC Solidarnost        14   3  0 11  32-49   9  
8.Mayovka-2 Lavy        14   2  0 12  18-57   6   

Sources: Valeriy Pisarev ();
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).
   

Magadan Region

MAGADAN REGION 2020
===================

No competitions this season.


Mariy El

MARI EL REPUBLIC 2020
=====================

76th Edition

NB: City and village names are in Mari language.

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

First Stage [Sep 5 - Oct 4]

Group A

1.MRMC Yoshkar-Ola       3   3  0  0  19- 3   9  
2.FC Yulser-Ola          3   2  0  1   8- 8   6  [C]
-----------------------------------------------
3.1st May U-Toryal       3   1  0  2   8-13   3  [+]
4.Dinamo Maskasola       3   0  0  3   3-14   0  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.SCDP Yoshkar-Ola       4   3  1  0  10- 4  10  
2.Arsenal Tsikmä         4   2  2  0   7- 4   8  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Privolzhskiy        4   2  1  1   6- 4   7  [+]
4.Semol Azanovo          4   1  0  3  11-10   3  [+]
5.FC Maskasola           4   0  0  4   5-17   0  [+]


Final Four [Oct 10-24]

Final Table:

1.SCDP Yoshkar-Ola       3   2  1  0   5- 1   7  Champions
2.MRMC Yoshkar-Ola       3   2  0  1  19- 2   6  
3.Arsenal Tsikmä         3   1  1  1   6- 8   4  [+]
4.FC Yulser-Ola          3   0  0  3   0-19   0  [C]


Top scorers:

1.Maxim Goldabin (MRMC)             16
2.Yevgeniy Shabdarov (MRMC)          8
3.Yevgeniy Pogadayev (MRMC)          6
4.Denis Grigoryev (SCDP)             4
  Konstantin Pilshchikov (SCDP)      4
  Dmitriy Timirgalin (Semol)         4
7.Vladimir Knyazev (Arsenal)         3
  Roman Sidorkin (1st May)           3
  Sergei Vasilkov (SCDP)             3


MARI EL REPUBLIC CUP
--------------------

First Round

[Sep 9]
FC Yulser-Ola     2-3  FC PRIVOLZHSKIY
[Oct 4]
SOKOL Shernur     5-1  FC Maskasola

Quarterfinals

[Sep 27]
Dinamo Maskasola  0-7  SCDP Yoshkar-Ola
[Oct 11]
MRMC Yoshkar-Ola  3-0  Arsenal Tsikmä
SOKOL Shernur     1-0  FC Privolzhskiy
[Oct 18]
SEMOL Azanovo     3-0  Voskhod Lushmara

Semifinals

[Oct 18]
Sokol Shernur     1-2  SCDP Yoshkar-Ola
[Oct 25]
MRMC Yoshkar-Ola  3-2  Semol Azanovo

FINAL [Nov 1, Yoshkar-Ola, Mari El Arena]

MRMC Yoshkar-Ola  2-1  SCDP Yoshkar-Ola  [aet]
  [Ye.Pogadayev 86, 92 - B.Shevelyov 90+4. Att: 50]


Source: Football Federation of Mari El Republic (rfs12.nagradion.ru)


Mordovia Republic

MORDOVIA REPUBLIC 2020
======================

81st Edition

Regular Stage [Aug 29 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.MSU Saransk                  9   7  2  0  30- 8  23  
 2.Mordovia U-18 Saransk        9   7  1  1  37-10  22  
 3.Spartak Laşma Oş             9   6  1  2  24-13  19  
 4.Magma Komsomoljskij          9   5  2  2  17-12  17  
 5.FC Orozaj                    9   4  1  4  29-20  13  [3-0]
 6.FC Insara Oş                 9   4  1  4  21-25  13  [0-3]
 7.Vympel Romodanovo            9   4  0  5  32-25  12  
 8.Automobilist Orozaj          9   2  1  6  15-35   7  
------------------------------------------------------
 9.MordovCement Komsomoljskij   9   1  1  7  24-42   4  [+]
10.FC Kadaƶ                     9   0  0  9   6-45   0  [+]


Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals

[Nov 7]
Mordovia U-18 Saransk  2-4  VYMPEL Romodanovo
SPARTAK Laşma Oş       2-0  FC Insara Oş
[Nov 8]
MSU Saransk            2-2  Automobilist Orozaj  [pen 5-3]
Magma Komsomoljskij    1-4  FC OROZAJ

Semifinals [Nov 15]

MSU Saransk            2-4  FC OROZAJ
  [A.Prytkov 21 pen, F.Vakhonin 27 - S.Yefremov 7, 29, 52, Ye.Redkin 56]
SPARTAK Laşma Oş       3-2  Vympel Romodanovo
  [A.Artyomov 32 pen, M.Terentyev 33, D.Savochkin 87 - N.Sergachov 42 pen, D.Myasnikov 90]

Third Place Match [Nov 21]

MSU Saransk            0-5  Vympel Romodanovo
  [D.Bukharov 22, N.Sergachov 27, P.Tomilin 72, D.Dedov 90, D.Myasnikov 90+1]

FINAL [Nov 21]

FC Orozaj  1-2  SPARTAK Laşma Oş
  [A.Halitov 40 - D.Savochkin 11, 90]

Spartak Laşma Oş are Mordovian Champions 2020.


Top scorers (overall):

1.Artyom Grishin (MSU)              10
  Nikolai Sergachov (Vympel)        10
3.Sergei Yefremov (Orozaj)           9
4.Alexei Grinchenkov (MordovCement)  8


Source: Football Federation of Republic of Mordovia (ff13rm.nagradion.ru)MORDOVIA REPUBLIC 2020
======================

81st Edition

Regular Stage [Aug 29 - Nov 1]

Final Table:

 1.MSU Saransk                  9   7  2  0  30- 8  23  
 2.Mordovia U-18 Saransk        9   7  1  1  37-10  22  
 3.Spartak Laşma Oş             9   6  1  2  24-13  19  
 4.Magma Komsomoljskij          9   5  2  2  17-12  17  
 5.FC Orozaj                    9   4  1  4  29-20  13  [3-0]
 6.FC Insara Oş                 9   4  1  4  21-25  13  [0-3]
 7.Vympel Romodanovo            9   4  0  5  32-25  12  
 8.Automobilist Orozaj          9   2  1  6  15-35   7  
------------------------------------------------------
 9.MordovCement Komsomoljskij   9   1  1  7  24-42   4  [+]
10.FC Kadaƶ                     9   0  0  9   6-45   0  [+]


Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals

[Nov 7]
Mordovia U-18 Saransk  2-4  VYMPEL Romodanovo
SPARTAK Laşma Oş       2-0  FC Insara Oş
[Nov 8]
MSU Saransk            2-2  Automobilist Orozaj  [pen 5-3]
Magma Komsomoljskij    1-4  FC OROZAJ

Semifinals [Nov 15]

MSU Saransk            2-4  FC OROZAJ
  [A.Prytkov 21 pen, F.Vakhonin 27 - S.Yefremov 7, 29, 52, Ye.Redkin 56]
SPARTAK Laşma Oş       3-2  Vympel Romodanovo
  [A.Artyomov 32 pen, M.Terentyev 33, D.Savochkin 87 - N.Sergachov 42 pen, D.Myasnikov 90]

Third Place Match [Nov 21]

MSU Saransk            0-5  Vympel Romodanovo
  [D.Bukharov 22, N.Sergachov 27, P.Tomilin 72, D.Dedov 90, D.Myasnikov 90+1]

FINAL [Nov 21]

FC Orozaj  1-2  SPARTAK Laşma Oş
  [A.Halitov 40 - D.Savochkin 11, 90]

Spartak Laşma Oş are Mordovian Champions 2020.


Top scorers (overall):

1.Artyom Grishin (MSU)              10
  Nikolai Sergachov (Vympel)        10
3.Sergei Yefremov (Orozaj)           9
4.Alexei Grinchenkov (MordovCement)  8


Source: Football Federation of Republic of Mordovia (ff13rm.nagradion.ru) 


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 - DIVISION B
==========================================

Round 1
[Jul 23]
Rosich-2     8-2 Nike        
KS Alliance  1-1 Boradigah   
SS #4 Legion 1-2 Rodina-3    
[Jul 24]
Kuntsevo     1-3 Troitsk     
[Sep 13]
Centaur      0-3 Torpedo-2   

Round 2 [Jul 30]
Troitsk      1-2 Rosich-2    
Rodina-3     8-0 KS Alliance 
Torpedo-2    3-0 Boradigah   
Centaur      2-4 Kuntsevo    
Nike         4-0 SS #4 Legion

Round 3
[Aug 6]
Boradigah    0-4 Rodina-3    
Rosich-2     6-0 Centaur     
SS #4 Legion 2-2 Troitsk     
KS Alliance  3-1 Nike        
[Aug 7]
Kuntsevo     1-2 Torpedo-2   

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Kuntsevo     1-2 Rosich-2    
[Aug 11]
Torpedo-2    2-2 Rodina-3    
Troitsk      8-1 KS Alliance 
Nike         2-3 Boradigah   
Centaur      0-3 SS #4 Legion

Round 5
[Aug 13]
Rosich-2     4-0 Torpedo-2   
[Aug 14]
Rodina-3     3-1 Nike        
Boradigah    1-4 Troitsk     
SS #4 Legion 3-5 Kuntsevo    
KS Alliance  4-1 Centaur     

Round 6
[Aug 19]
Kuntsevo     1-1 KS Alliance 
[Aug 20]
Rosich-2     8-0 SS #4 Legion
Troitsk      1-5 Rodina-3    
Torpedo-2    4-1 Nike        
Centaur      2-0 Boradigah   

Round 7
[Aug 25]
Boradigah    0-0 Kuntsevo    
[Aug 27]
KS Alliance  0-10 Rosich-2   
Rodina-3     4-0 Centaur     
Nike         1-5 Troitsk     
SS #4 Legion 0-8 Torpedo-2   

Round 8 [Sep 3]
Rosich-2     6-0 Boradigah   
Kuntsevo     3-3 Rodina-3    
Torpedo-2    3-0 Troitsk     
SS #4 Legion 5-2 KS Alliance 
Centaur      2-3 Nike        

Round 9
[Sep 7]
KS Alliance  3-6 Torpedo-2   
[Sep 8]
Rodina-3     0-1 Rosich-2    
Troitsk      4-1 Centaur     
Boradigah    3-4 SS #4 Legion
Nike         1-3 Kuntsevo    

Round 10
[Sep 10]
Torpedo-2    7-0 Centaur     
[Sep 11]
Nike         1-1 Rosich-2    
Rodina-3     5-3 SS #4 Legion
Troitsk      3-5 Kuntsevo    
Boradigah    2-1 KS Alliance 

Round 11 [Sep 17]
Rosich-2     1-1 Troitsk     
Rodina-3     7-0 KS Alliance 
Boradigah    1-2 Torpedo-2   
Kuntsevo     3-0 Centaur     
SS #4 Legion 2-3 Nike        

Round 12
[Sep 24]
Centaur      0-3 Rosich-2    
Rodina-3     5-1 Boradigah   
Torpedo-2    3-0 Kuntsevo    
Troitsk      7-1 SS #4 Legion
[Sep 25]
Nike         4-0 KS Alliance 

Round 13
[Oct 1]
Rosich-2     2-1 Kuntsevo    
Rodina-3     1-0 Torpedo-2   
SS #4 Legion 3-0 Centaur     
Boradigah    0-4 Nike        
[Oct 2]
KS Alliance  2-3 Troitsk     

Round 14
[Oct 7]
Troitsk      1-1 Boradigah   
Kuntsevo     7-4 SS #4 Legion
[Oct 8]
Torpedo-2    1-2 Rosich-2    
Nike         0-3 Rodina-3    
Centaur      0-3 KS Alliance 

Round 15
[Oct 14]
SS #4 Legion 0-1 Rosich-2    
Nike         0-3 Torpedo-2   
[Oct 16]
Rodina-3     3-1 Troitsk     
KS Alliance  1-3 Kuntsevo    
Boradigah    3-0 Centaur     

Round 16
[Oct 22]
Rosich-2     3-0 KS Alliance 
Torpedo-2    8-0 SS #4 Legion
Kuntsevo     4-1 Boradigah   
[Oct 23]
Centaur      0-3 Rodina-3    
Troitsk      3-0 Nike        

Round 17
[Oct 28]
Troitsk      1-1 Torpedo-2   
[Oct 29]
Boradigah    2-3 Rosich-2    
Rodina-3     5-0 Kuntsevo    
Nike         3-0 Centaur     
[Oct 30]
KS Alliance  4-1 SS #4 Legion

Round 18
[Oct 26]
Kuntsevo    13-2 Nike        
[Nov 3]
Torpedo-2    5-1 KS Alliance 
[Nov 5]
Rosich-2     1-1 Rodina-3    
Centaur      0-3 Troitsk     
SS #4 Legion 1-4 Boradigah   

Final Table:

 1.Rosich-2 Moskovskiy      18  15  3  0  64-11  48  Champions
 2.Rodina-3                 18  14  3  1  64-15  45  [+]
 3.Torpedo-2                18  13  2  3  61-17  41  
 4.FC Troitsk               18   9  4  5  51-31  31  [C]
 5.Kuntsevo                 18   9  3  6  55-38  30  
 6.Nike                     18   6  1 11  33-56  19  [+]
 7.Boradigah                18   4  3 11  23-47  15  
 8.Krylya Sovetov Alliance  18   4  2 12  27-69  14  [+]
 9.SS #4 Legion             18   4  1 13  33-73  13  [+]
10.Centaur                  18   1  0 17   8-62   3  

NB: Youth Football School-2, Sokol, Strogino-3, Spartak II School, 
      Sports School #75 B, and Krasnogvardeyets withdrew.
    Centaur withdrew after Round 10.
[C] Defending Champions 
 
 
Moscow Region
 
MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
===============================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

LEAGUE C-1

Round 1 [Aug 15. Total Att: 260; Average: 52]
ArgA-Zvezda 0-2 Khimik Juni [M.Mikhailov 55, A.Lyzhnikov 70. Att: 50]
Gorki-2     4-1 Odintsovo   [G.Hambartsumyan 25, 81, Yu.Solovyov 55, I.Roshchupkin 90 - A.Pshenichnikov 75. Att: 10]
Vybor       7-1 Volokolamsk [N.Chernyak 13, 64, 71, D.Suslov 22 pen, V.Yudin 56, F.Xösnetdinov 62 pen, 
                             A.Dobrovolskiy 84 - Vik.Markin 78. Att: 50]
Zarya-2     2-1 Antei       [M.Rodionov 43, R.Omarov 90 - Ye.Sumkin 88. Att: 50]
Lobnya-2    2-1 Olymp-3 Dol [A.Rublyov 65, G.Vorobyov 73 pen - M.Romashchenko 18. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Aug 22. Total Att: 420; Average: 105]
Nara        0-0 Volokolamsk [Att: 20]
Antei       1-8 Vybor       [A.Galaktionov 90 pen - Ye.Berdochkin 15, 45, D.Toshchov 30, F.Xösnetdinov 45, 
                             N.Chernyak 50, 85, D.Suslov 73, D.Morozov 78. Att: 100]
Odintsovo   5-2 Zarya-2     [A.Kravchenko 6, 69, A.Skryabin 40 pen, I.Shelepov 76, 
                             A.Nikishkin 85 - A.Gorbachov 28, S.Dolgov 54 pen. Att: 0]
Khimik Juni 7-0 Gorki-2     [A.Stezhka 1, A.Dudarev 20 pen, 52, 59, A.Lyzhnikov 38, 
                             A.Ryazanov 41, V.Sachkov 69. Att: 250]
Olymp-3 Dol 1-1 ArgA-Zvezda [R.Naimushin 55 pen - N.Glazkov 85. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Aug 29. Total Att: 210; Average: 42]
Lobnya-2    2-4 Nara        [Ye.Kulakov 71 pen, D.Bogomolov 85 pen - A.Pyanov 38, V.Kuprikov 78, 81, 90. Att: 30]
Gorki-2     5-3 Olymp-3 Dol [S.Shuldeshov 7, 61, I.Roshchupkin 27, 28, K.Grigoryan 75 - 
                             D.Savkov 32, 90, R.Naimushin 64. Att: 10]
Zarya-2     1-4 Khimik Juni [M.Rodionov 1 - A.Malinovskiy 15, A.Lyzhnikov 30, A.Dudarev 45, R.Gava 90. Att: 20]
Vybor       4-1 Odintsovo   [D.Suslov 7, N.Chernyak 26, D.Beskorovainiy 43, E.Pimenov 87 - A.Kravchenko 12. Att: 100]
Volokolamsk 1-2 Antei       [I.Ilyin 54 - V.Khvatov 41, 80. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Sep 5. Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
Nara        3-0 Antei       [A.Pyanov 19, S.Tverdokhlebov 82, A.Somikov 89. Att: 50]
Odintsovo   4-3 Volokolamsk [A.Bednov 20, J.Irmatov 35, 52, A.Kravchenko 68 - Vik.Markin 39, 68, 78. Att: 30]
Khimik Juni 4-0 Vybor       [A.Lyzhnikov 1, 40, A.Ryazanov 5, V.Sachkov 62. Att: 50]
Olymp-3 Dol 6-0 Zarya-2     [R.Naimushin 14 pen, D.Savkov 18, A.Yelichev 26, T.Kim 43, 
                             S.Piltakyan 79, A.Vagizov 82. Att: 100]
Lobnya-2    5-1 ArgA-Zvezda [A.Lukichev 37, 45, G.Vorobyov 49, M.Brovkin 70, V.Fomenkov 79 - N.Glazkov 65. Att: 70]

Round 5 [Sep 12. Total Att: 185; Average: 37]
ArgA-Zvezda 4-5 Nara        [N.Glazkov 32, O.Trusov 40 pen, O.Medyanik 55, R.Danilin 59 - 
                             V.Vekovishchev 24, 67, 89, D.Solomatin 53, A.Pyanov 60. Att: 50]
Gorki-2     0-6 Lobnya-2    [M.Sabirov 15, A.Lukichev 45, 51, V.Fomenkov 65, M.Brovkin 73, Ye.Kulakov 90. Att: 50]
Olymp-3 Dol 0-2 Vybor       [D.Beskorovainiy 25, N.Chernyak 36. Att: 10]
Volokolamsk 1-3 Khimik Juni [I.Ilyin 36 - A.Lyzhnikov 5, A.Malinovskiy 28, S.Shulenin 75. Att: 25]
Antei       1-3 Odintsovo   [D.Peskaryov 12 - A.Nikishkin 3, A.Kravchenko 18, I.Shelepov 80. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Sep 19. Total Att: 190; Average: 38]
Nara        3-1 Odintsovo   [A.Ryndin 66, 76, 87 - A.Kravchenko 6. Att: 50]
Khimik Juni 6-2 Antei       [D.Ivanov 5, A.Lyzhnikov 16, A.Stezhka 28, 63, A.Dudarev 51, 
                             A.Sotnik 70 - N.Yevseyev 76, Ye.Zhakayev 85. Att: 50]
Olymp-3 Dol 8-1 Volokolamsk [D.Savkov 11, 38, A.Yelichev 45, R.Naimushin 52, 79, A.Trofimov 78, 
                             Ye.Ovchinnikov 83, A.Dadykin 89 - Vik.Markin 39. Att: 20]
Lobnya-2    5-2 Zarya-2     [A.Chukayev 5, E.Mämmädov 44, A.Chernykh 58 pen, R.Omarov (Zar) 65 og, 
                             A.Burmistenko 90 - D.Yesenokov 4, 52. Att: 20]
ArgA-Zvezda 1-1 Gorki-2     [N.Glazkov 18 - G.Hambartsumyan 71. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Sep 26. Total Att: 250; Average: 50]
Gorki-2     2-5 Nara        [G.Hambartsumyan 28, D.Palagin 90 - A.Ryndin 23, 29, 73, 
                             M.Yakubina 85 pen, D.Sharay 89. Att: 70]
Zarya-2     2-2 ArgA-Zvezda [V.Koryakovskiy 15, I.Grebennikov 40 - O.Medyanik 38, A.Doronin 43. Att: 50]
Vybor       6-0 Lobnya-2    [N.Chernyak 3 pen, N.Minayev 21, F.Xösnetdinov 44, 88, 
                             D.Beskorovainiy 64, A.Dobrovolskiy 73. Att: 30]
Antei       0-2 Olymp-3 Dol [D.Savkov 30, A.Sedov 76. Att: 50]
Odintsovo   1-6 Khimik Juni [A.Kravchenko 21 pen - A.Dudarev 13, 50, D.Ivanov 47, 
                             A.Lyzhnikov 69, A.Ryazanov 72, A.Mukseyev 85. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Oct 3. Total Att: 240; Average: 48]
Nara        0-2 Khimik Juni [A.Ryazanov 62, S.Shulenin 90. Att: 50]
Olymp-3 Dol 4-4 Odintsovo   [A.Gorshkov 13, A.Sedov 18, 51, D.Potapenko (Odi) 21 og - 
                             A.Kravchenko 46, D.Potapenko 54, 75, A.Nikishkin 58. Att: 40]
Lobnya-2    2-3 Volokolamsk [Ye.Kulakov 36, M.Brovkin 42 - Vik.Markin 52, 71, A.Sherstkov 62. Att: 50]
ArgA-Zvezda 1-0 Vybor       [N.Glazkov 14. Att: 50]
Gorki-2     1-2 Zarya-2     [P.Belov 70 - I.Grebennikov 68, S.Dolgov 90. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Oct 10. Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
Zarya-2     2-1 Nara        [S.Dolgov 23, 70 - G.Ghazaryan 53. Att: 50]
Vybor       2-0 Gorki-2     [D.Beskorovainiy 69, 88. Att: 50]
Volokolamsk 5-1 ArgA-Zvezda [Vik.Markin 24, 87 pen, Vit.Markin 55, I.Ilyin 65, 76 - N.Glazkov 29. Att: 50]
Antei       1-4 Lobnya-2    [A.Galaktionov 45 - Ye.Belousov (Ant) 15 og, Ye.Kulakov 49, 86, A.Lukichev 54. Att: 100]
Khimik Juni 3-1 Olymp-3 Dol [A.Dudarev 52, 57 pen, M.Mikhailov 67 - D.Savkov 69 pen. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Oct 17. Total Att: 200; Average: 40]
Zarya-2     0-1 Vybor       [F.Xösnetdinov 18. Att: 30]
Nara        2-1 Olymp-3 Dol [V.Kuprikov 45, A.Bugrov 81 - R.Naimushin 22. Att: 50]
Odintsovo   2-4 Lobnya-2    [A.Kravchenko 55 pen, D.Gaponov 66 - A.Chukayev 16, 
                             Ye.Biryukov 32, 78, M.Lebedev 48. Att: 50]
Volokolamsk 4-1 Gorki-2     [A.Shirokov 24, V.Markin 50, 84, 90 - K.Grigoryan 73. Att: 40]
ArgA-Zvezda 8-0 Antei       [O.Medyanik 2, P.Deopik 19, 48, N.Glazkov 23, A.Doronin 49, 51, 60, 63. Att: 30]

Round 11 [Oct 24]
Khimik Juni 3-1 Lobnya-2    [A.Dudarev 24, S.Shulenin 63, R.Gava 68 - Ye.Kulakov 75. Att: 50]
Vybor       5-0 Nara        [F.Xösnetdinov 32, N.Minayev 36, 86, 88, L.Melikidze 44]
Odintsovo   2-1 ArgA-Zvezda [A.Kravchenko 40 pen, A.Nikishkin 67 - A.Shcherbakov 4]
Volokolamsk n/p Zarya-2     [Never played]
Antei       3-0 Gorki-2     [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Khimik Junior Klin                 10  10  0  0  40- 7  30  Wiiners
 2.Vybor Odintsovo                    10   8  0  2  35- 8  24  
 3.Nara Naro-Fominsk                  10   6  1  3  23-19  19  [C-1]
 4.FC Lobnya-2                        10   6  0  4  31-23  18  [+]
 5.FC Odintsovo                       10   4  1  5  24-32  13  
 6.Olymp-3 Dolgoprudny                10   3  2  5  27-20  11  
 7.FC Volokolamsk                      9   3  1  5  19-28  10  
 8.Zarya-2 Krasnoznamensk              9   3  1  5  13-26  10  
 9.Argent-Alliance-Zvezda Zvenigorod  10   2  3  5  20-23   9  
10.Antei Zaprudnya                    10   2  0  8  11-37   6  [3-0]
11.FC Gorki-2                         10   2  1  7  14-34   6  [0-3] [-1]

NB: Khimik Klin and SS Klin have merged into Khimik Junior.
    YSS Krasnoznamensk changed name to Zarya-2.
    One match was never played (FC Volokolamsk - Zarya-2 Krasnoznamensk).
[C-1] Last year League C-1 champions

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Markin (Volokolamsk)    12
2.Alexei Dudarev (Khimik Juni)   10
  Alexei Kravchenko (Odintsovo)  10
4.Nikolai Chernyak (Vybor)        8
  Andrei Lyzhnikov (Khimir Jun)   8
6.Nikita Glazkov (Argent-Al-Zv)   7
  Daniil Savkov (Olymp-3)         7  

LEAGUE C-2

Round 1 [Aug 15. Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
Pavl. Posad 2-1 Olympic Myt [G.Shirokov 54, 73 - A.Shirokozhukhov 4. Att: 100]
Chaika      0-1 Shcholkovo  [A.Yakovlev 2. Att: 50]
Medv.Ozyora 2-7 Lytkarino   [O.Slozhentsev 57 pen, 87 pen - A.Burykin 9, 44, 49 pen, 56, 60, 
                             A.Grishkin 34, I.Syutkin 65. Att: 50]
Vostok      4-3 Tonar       [S.Baryshnikov 26, V.Sulein 51, R.Gafarov 63, I.Pudeyev 66 pen - 
                             A.Shapkin 6, A.Yakovlev 49, S.Maximov 78. Att: 50]
Olymp Fryaz 4-0 Zvezda Lyub [P.Shilkin 2, D.Voinov 6, 41, 76. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Aug 22. Total Att: 290; Average: 58]
Olympic Myt 9-1 Tonar       [V.Potapov 40 pen, 48 pen, 79, 83, 90, D.Rodichev 45, 
                             D.Korobov 69, M.Shilo 72, 81 - A.Yakovlev 53. Att: 30]
Zvezda Lyub 1-3 Vostok      [A.Korshunov 14 - M.Shcherbakov 24, I.Pudeyev 41, I.Klishin 43. Att: 30]
Lytkarino   2-3 Olymp Fryaz [A.Burykin 9 pen, 45 pen - K.Matveyev 6, P.Shilkin 54, M.Makhno 77. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo  7-4 Medv.Ozyora [A.Litvinchuk 7, 13, 20, A.Medelyayev 51, A.Yakovlev 59, D.Tsyganov 83, 
                             S.Ulyankin 86 - O.Slozhentsev 10, 45 pen, 74, S.Bolshov 72. Att: 30]
Pavl. Posad 4-2 Chaika      [A.Kukin 8, G.Shirokov 47, 59, S.Churilov 82 pen - A.Arkhipov 33, 46. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Aug 29. Total Att: 340; Average: 68]
Chaika      0-1 Olympic Myt [D.Korobov 51. Att: 50]
Medv.Ozyora 0-4 Pavl. Posad [A.Kukin 12, G.Shirokov 34, N.Vyshkov 82, M.Pronyushkin 90. Att: 50]
Olymp Fryaz 0-3 Shcholkovo  [A.Medelyayev 15, D.Tsyganov 31, S.Ulyankin 85. Att: 100]
Vostok      5-3 Lytkarino   [S.Baryshnikov 30, I.Klishin 51, 53, R.Ğafarov 90, I.Pudeyev 90+1 - 
                             I.Syutkin 45, I.Morozov 48, K.Mövsümov 85. Att: 100]
Tonar       5-2 Zvezda Lyub [A.Yakovlev 4, A.Shapkin 32, 50, 71, V.Bogdanov 58 - V.Shumkin 56, V.Zhabskiy 67. Att: 40]

Round 4 [Sep 5. Total Att: 335; Average: 67]
Olympic Myt 1-0 Zvezda Lyub [M.Rasskazov 59. Att: 35]
Lytkarino   6-2 Tonar       [I.Syutkin 8, 15, A.Alexeyev 28, Yu.Zolotov 42, A.Grishkin 49, 
                             Ye.Makhonin 73 - D.Chukov 18, A.Yakovlev 79. Att: 150]
Shcholkovo  4-0 Vostok      [A.Medelyayev 31 pen, M.Kiryakin 45, D.Tsyganov 77, 90. Att: 50]
Pavl. Posad 4-0 Olymp Fryaz [M.Filippov (Oly) 10 og, V.Koshovenko 53, G.Shirokov 70, 77. Att: 50]
Chaika      3-0 Medv.Ozyora [K.Zotov 7 pen, A.Arkhipov 31, P.Vazhin 68 pen. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Sep 12. Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
Medv.Ozyora 3-5 Olympic Myt [S.Gladkov 23, A.Zaitsev 44, A.Izmaylov 88 - V.Potapov 1, 45 pen, 
                             P.Botov 35, A.Shirokozhukhov 38, N.Gushchin 77. Att: 50]
Olymp Fryaz 2-0 Chaika      [K.Matveyev 31, M.Makhno 89. Att: 100]
Vostok      1-8 Pavl. Posad [A.Romashin 63 - Ye.Ashikhmin 21, 29, G.Shirokov 26, 56, 61, 
                             A.Kukin 62, V.Koshovenko 71, D.Smolin 82. Att: 30]
Tonar       1-2 Shcholkovo  [D.Chukov 86 - A.Medelyayev 36, M.Kiryakin 83. Att: 50]
Zvezda Lyub 1-2 Lytkarino   [D.Minyayev 35 - I.Syutkin 2, Ye.Polyanskiy 49. Att: 40]

Round 6 [Sep 19. Total Att: 220; Average: 44]
Olympic Myt 2-2 Lytkarino   [V.Potapov 22, D.Rodichev 51 - Ye.Polyanskiy 9, Yu.Zolotov 78. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo  1-0 Zvezda Lyub [A.Medelyayev 27. Att: 50]
Pavl. Posad 7-3 Tonar       [G.Shirokov 9, 11, 18, 36, 66 pen, V.Koshovenko 16, A.Kukin 59 - 
                             D.Shlyopanov 52, A.Shapkin 72, 85. Att: 50]
Chaika      3-1 Vostok      [A.Kropotov 9, A.Avdeyev 47, A.Arkhipov 55 - D.Alexeyev 89. Att: 40]
Medv.Ozyora 2-5 Olymp Fryaz [O.Slozhentsev 5, I.Derkunskiy 73 - A.Perov 20, 47, 
                             Ye.Prokhorov 27, D.Voinov 42, K.Matveyev 90. Att: 30]

Round 7 [Sep 26. Total Att: 210; Average: 42]
Olymp Fryaz 0-1 Olympic Myt [P.Botov 65. Att: 50]
Vostok      3-1 Medv.Ozyora [A.Shcherbakov 13, 35, I.Pudeyev 52 - D.Slyusarenko 30. Att: 50]
Tonar       1-1 Chaika      [A.Yakovlev 7 - M.Kopanyov 80 pen. Att: 50]
Zvezda Lyub 0-3 Pavl. Posad [A.Kukin 16 pen, 27 pen, 56. Att: 30]
Lytkarino   0-0 Shcholkovo  [Att: 30]

Round 8 [Oct 3. Total Att: 290; Average: 58]
Olympic Myt 1-3 Shcholkovo  [P.Botov 26 - S.Ulyankin 3, D.Tsyganov 19, D.Dankovtsev 80. Att: 50]
Pavl. Posad 2-0 Lytkarino   [V.Koshovenko 65, S.Churilov 69. Att: 60]
Chaika      0-2 Zvezda Lyub [O.Grekhov 61, M.Matveyev 88. Att: 50]
Medv.Ozyora 4-2 Tonar       [I.Derkunskiy 49, A.Levichev 66, A.Matyukhin (Ton) 84 og, 
                             O.Slozhentsev 89 - A.Matyukhin 42, A.Shapkin 61. Att: 30]
Olymp Fryaz 3-3 Vostok      [P.Shilkin 13, A.Vasilyev 32, M.Makhno 80 - D.Alexeyev 20, 41, S.Baryshnikov 90. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Oct 10. Total Att: 380; Average: 76]
Vostok      0-6 Olympic Myt [P.Botov 2, N.Gushchin 11, V.Potapov 37, V.Kurenkov 50, 
                             A.Shirokozhukhov 56, D.Rodichev 70. Att: 30]
Tonar       4-1 Olymp Fryaz [D.Shlyopanov 11, 35, 36, 78 - S.Zak 14. Att: 50]
Zvezda Lyub 6-1 Medv.Ozyora [M.Matveyev 5, 19, 49, D.Minyayev 8, A.Slepnyov 14, 
                             S.Kalchev 58 pen - O.Slozhentsev 67. Att: 50]
Lytkarino   2-2 Chaika      [I.Syutkin 25, A.Burykin 61 - P.Vazhin 27, 35. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo  3-2 Pavl. Posad [D.Tsyganov 41, A.Rodionov 52, M.Kiryakin 67 - G.Shirokov 5, A.Kukin 43 pen. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.FC Shcholkovo          9   8  1  0  24- 8  25  Winners
 2.FC Pavlovskiy Posad    9   8  0  1  36-10  24  [C-3]
 3.Olympic Mytishchi      9   6  1  2  27-11  19  [C-5]
 4.Olymp Fryazino         9   4  1  4  18-19  13  
 5.Vostok Elektrostal     9   4  1  4  20-32  13  
 6.SS Lytkarino           9   3  3  3  24-19  12  
 7.Chaika Korolyov        9   2  2  5  11-14   8  
 8.Tonar Gubino           9   2  1  6  22-36   7  
 9.Zvezda Lyubertsy       9   2  0  7  12-20   6  
10.FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora   9   1  0  8  17-42   3  

[C-3] Last year League C-3 champions
[C-5] Last year League C-5 champions

Top scorers:

1.Georgiy Shirokov (Pav.Posad)    16
2.Vladislav Potapov (Olympic Mt)   9
3.Alexei Burykin (Lytkarino)       8
  Alexei Kukin (Pavlov. Posad)     8
  Oleg Slozhentsev (Med. Ozyora)   8
6.Artyom Shapkin (Tonar)           7
7.Ilya Syutkin (Lytkarino)         6
  Dmitriy Tsyganov (Shcholkovo)    6 

LEAGUE C-3

Round 1 [Aug 15. Total Att: 280; Average: 70]
Oka        3-3 Kotelniki  [D.Koshelev 31, T.Jegur 43 pen, M.Galkin 68 - R.Bilalov 50, 
                           A.Gudov 63, G.Klenyayev 86 pen. Att: 100]
Dinamo Zar 3-2 Celtic     [A.Markov 6, 40, P.Zykov 20 - A.Bocharov 2, D.Ryabchikov 52 pen. Att: 50]
Khimik Vos 3-0 Talent-Pen [R.Gavrilenko 32, 49, A.Rogachov 80. Behind closed doors]
Grand      3-2 Zaraisk    [Ye.Kursakov 23, 53, A.Baturin 50 - I.Petrov 67, I.Ivanov 80. Att: 100]
Legion Kho 2-1 Roshal     [I.Tsaryov 54, 65 - R.Kulayev 8. Att: 30]

Round 2 [Aug 22. Total Att: 380; Average: 95]
Kotelniki  1-1 Legion Kho [R.Bilalov 25 pen - M.Shvetsov 28. Att: 150]
Zaraisk    2-0 Oka        [I.Petrov 64 pen, V.Fimanov 88. Att: 70]
Celtic     1-2 Grand      [N.Levin 85 - M.Korniyenko 57, A.Lukin 83. Att: 100]
Talent-Pen 1-4 Dinamo Zar [R.Grachov 81 - S.Antonenkov 26, P.Vikulov 36, 83, K.Lukichev 90. Att: 60]
Kashira    2-1 Khimik Vos [I.Zvezdin 27, L.Mamatov 60 - A.Alexin 22. Att: 0]

Round 3 [Aug 29. Total Att: 300; Average: 75]
Dinamo Zar 4-1 Kashira    [I.Makeyev 17, S.Antonenkov 25, 74, A.Markov 89 - R.Niyazov 52. Att: 100]
Grand      3-0 Talent-Pen [D.Savalin 14, S.Kolupayev 87, I.Tezin 90. Att: 100]
Oka        3-1 Celtic     [D.Koshelev 45, 86, M.Galkin 79 - K.Koryshev 38. Att: 0]
Legion Kho 3-0 Zaraisk    [A.Kashtanov 20, S.Orlov 36, M.Shvetsov 72. Att: 50]
Roshal     2-2 Kotelniki  [R.Kulayev 7, I.Tarachanov 49 - A.Voskoboyev 22, A.Nikiforov 45. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Sep 5. Total Att: 280; Average: 56]
Zaraisk    1-0 Roshal     [N.Nikitin 40. Att: 50]
Celtic     4-3 Legion Kho [N.levin 22, S.Savilov 64, D.Ryabchikov 81, A.Sudarin 90 - 
                           M.Shvetsov 36, S.Orlov 42, 43. Att: 50]
Talent-Pen 1-2 Oka        [V.Feklistov 63 - M.Galkin 30, 42. Att: 50]
Kashira    4-2 Grand      [Ye.Malashenkov 4, A.Lobachov 10, A.Chervyakov 27, D.Mutylin 53 - 
                           Ye.Kursakov 12, D.Kudrenko 24. Att: 100]
Khimik Vos 0-4 Dinamo Zar [A.Markov 9, 67, A.Chizhikov 48, 74. Att: 30]

Round 5 [Sep 12. Total Att: 250; Average: 63]
Grand      2-0 Khimik Vos [S.Kolupayev 26, Ye.Kursakov 49. Att: 50]
Oka        1-1 Kashira    [R.Parnitsyn 49 - V.Dedlovskiy 71. Att: 50]
Legion Kho 3-1 Talent-Pen [A.Kuznetsov 53, 71, M.Shvetsov 82 pen - Z.Kubanov 56. Att: 0]
Roshal     3-4 Celtic     [K.Samoilov 53, 87, S.Chuyev 79 - A.Sergeyev 39, S.Savilov 44, 
                           N.Sergeyev 62, I.Dmitriyev 86. Att: 100]
Kotelniki  4-2 Zaraisk    [G.Bolgar 23, A.Sysoyev 33, S.Lobanov 42, D.Mustafin 69 - D.Komarov 17, I.Petrov 40. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Sep 19. Total Att: 275; Average: 92]
Celtic     0-2 Kotelniki  [R.Bilalov 61, S.Yevseyenkov 82. Att: 75]
Talent-Pen 7-2 Roshal     [K.Margayev 6 pen, V.Feklistov 7, 25, S.Sudakov 70, 87, S.Andryukhin 74, 
                           I.Orlov 84 - S.Zhukov 43, R.Kulayev 68. Att: 0]
Kashira    1-1 Legion Kho [D.Morozov 63 - S.Orlov 66. Att: 100]
Khimik Vos 1-2 Oka        [A.Alexin 15 - T.Jegur 45 pen, D.Koshelev 65. Att: 100]
Dinamo Zar 1-0 Grand      [A.Markov 81. Att: 0]

Round 7 [Sep 26. Total Att: 215; Average: 54]
Oka        2-3 Dinamo Zar [A.Zakharov 54, A.Zayev 90 - A.Markov 29, 90, S.Sharashkin 67 pen. Att: 100]
Legion Kho 0-0 Khimik Vos [Att: 15]
Roshal     1-3 Kashira    [R.Kulayev 27 - A.Lobachov 6, V.Dedlovskiy 75, Ye.Ilyinskiy 90. Att: 50]
Kotelniki  7-2 Talent-Pen [A.Nikiforov 7, 20, A.Kovalevskiy 23, S.Lobanov 25, S.Yevseyenkov 70, 79, 
                           Ye.Shiryayev 87 - Ye.Korotkov (Kot) 77 og, V.Dyuzhikov 89. Att: 50]
Zaraisk    3-0 Celtic     [Technical result]

Round 8 [Oct 3. Total Att: 310; Average: 62]
Talent-Pen 2-2 Zaraisk    [V.Dyuzhikov 53, R.Grachov 78 - V.Tolkachov 40, 73. Att: 30]
Kashira    3-2 Kotelniki  [A.Chervyakov 34, R.Niyazov 53, Ye.Ilyinskiy 88 - A.Mikhailov 71, O.Grigoryev 85. Att: 50]
Khimik Vos 3-1 Roshal     [A.Slepnyov 16, A.Bokaryov 20, A.Golovkin 47 - R.Kulayev 62. Att: 50]
Dinamo Zar 1-1 Legion Kho [A.Markov 16 - S.Orlov 60. Att: 30]
Grand      1-4 Oka        [A.Moskin 45 - R.Parnitsyn 9, 30, I.Abdulmanov 23, D.Kalachov 43. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Oct 10. Total Att: 150; Average: 38]
Legion Kho 0-2 Grand      [S.Kolupayev 31, D.Savalin 86. Att: 50]
Roshal     0-2 Dinamo Zar [S.Antonenkov 1, D.Merkushev 87. Att: 30]
Kotelniki  6-1 Khimik Vos [A.Sysoyev 26, 72, 77, 87, S.Yatsula 32, A.Nikiforov 45 - A.Kamenskiy 19. Att: 20]
Zaraisk    0-3 Kashira    [V.Volkov 24, I.Lisitsyn 43 pen, M.Uzoyev 85. Att: 50]
Celtic     8-3 Talent-Pen [A.Sergeyev 12, L.Zverev 33, D.Grishenyov 40, S.Savilov 51, 90+3, 
                           D.Khromov 67, 76, 90+4 - O.Osov 44, S.Andryukhin 61, 83. Att: 0]

Round 10 [Oct 17. Total Att: 100; Average: 33]
Dinamo Zar 2-2 Kotelniki  [A.Markov 54, A.Chizhikov 86 - A.Mikhailov 16, A.Nikiforov 90. Att: 20]
Kashira    3-0 Celtic     [Technical result]
Grand      6-2 Roshal     [A.Baturin 5, 17, 53, D.Savalin 28, S.Kolupayev 37, 
                           V.Pyanikov 89 - N.Tkachenko 80, R.Kulayev 85]
Oka        7-2 Legion Kho [R.Parnitsyn 6, 42, 86, A.Volkov 27, A.Zayev 34, 67, 
                           A.Zakharov 82 - S.Orlov 19, D.Kazankov 70. Att: 50]
Khimik Vos 5-1 Zaraisk    [A.Gozhev 20, M.Svinukhov (Zar) 24 og, A.Golovkin 36, 38, 
                           A.Rogachov 83 - N.Nikitin 46. Att: 30]

Round 11 [Oct 24]
Zaraisk    2-4 Dinamo Zar [I.Petrov 80, D.Komarov 82 - S.Sharashkin 23, 39, 44, A.Smetankin 75 pen. Att: 50]
Talent-Pen 0-4 Kashira    [M.Uzoyev 24, 35, I.Zvezdin 64, I.Lisitsyn 76]
Kotelniki  1-6 Grand      [A.Kovalevskiy 10 - Ye.Kursakov 15, 58, I.Tezin 46, 80, S.Kolupayev 62, A.Baturin 83]
Roshal     0-12 Oka       [I.Abdulmanov 6, T.Jegur 11, A.Zakharov 15, R.Parnitsyn 20, 21, 53, 61, 
                           A.Volkov 26, M.Sokolov 56, Ya.Artamonov 68, 70, 90]
Celtic     3-5 Khimik Vos [A.Vlasov 3, M.Lishchuk 6, S.Savilov 57 - A.Golovkin 24, A.Alexin 45, 
                           A.Kamenskiy 65, A.Rogachov 66, K.Nikolayev 70. Att: 30]

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zaraisk            10   8  2  0  28-11  26  
 2.FC Kashira                10   7  2  1  25-12  23  
 3.Grand Kurovskoe           10   7  0  3  27-15  21  
 4.Oka Stupino               10   6  2  2  36-15  20  [-]
 5.FC Kotelniki              10   4  4  2  30-22  16  
 6.Khimik Voskresensk        10   4  1  5  19-21  13  
 7.Legion Khoroshovo         10   3  4  3  16-18  13  
 8.FC Zaraisk                10   3  1  6  15-24  10  [+]
 9.Celtic Shatura            10   3  0  7  23-30   7  [-2]
10.Talent-Penalty Serpukhov  10   1  1  8  17-38   4  [+]
11.CC Roshal                 10   0  1  9  12-42   1  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Markov (Dinamo Zar)   10
  Roman Parnitsyn (Oka)           10
3.Ruslan Kulayev (Roshal)          6
  Yegor Kursakov (Grand)           6
  Sergei Orlov (Legion Khor)       6
6.Alexander Baturin (Grand)        5
  Sergei Kolupayev (Grand)         5
  Alexander Nikiforov (Kotelniki)  5
  Sergei Savilov (Celtic)          5
  Andrei Sysoyev (Kotelniki)       5 


Murmansk Region

MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
=================================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Nenets autonomous district

NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
============================================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION 2020
============================

86th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------
 
Round 1 [Nov 4. All matches played behind closed doors]
Metallurg V 2-2 Volna-2     [A.Zaletin 5, D.Isayev 78 - D.Semenenko 25, D.Shirin 63]
Atlas-Shakh 2-4 Salute-Sorm [N.Serkov 11, O.Bykov 24 - A.Shelyakov 2, 6, M.Nesterov 35, 56]
Spartak Bog 2-0 SSOR #8 NN  [D.Pestretsov 57, 65]
Spartak Bor 5-2 Semyonov    [N.Borisov 26, 79, D.Davydov 29, A.Durnev 40, F.Volchkevich 82 - 
                             S.Lyashkov 19, P.Lachugin 90]

Round 2 [Total Att: 390; Average: 98]
[Aug 22]
Spartak Bor 1-2 Salute-Sorm [D.Davydov 9 - I.Maximov 29, 36. Att: 180]
[Aug 23]
Spartak Bog 4-1 Metallurg V [A.Kovalik 6, A.Khagin 75, 77, N.Germanov 85 - A.Zaletin 90. Att: 90]
Volna-2     4-2 Atlas-Shakh [D.Khramov 53, 83, 86 pen, Ye.Kryukov 70 - S.Vaganov 48 pen, V.Fedotov 90. Att: 70]
SSOR #8 NN  1-3 Sarov       [N.Levickas 90 pen - A.Borkin 38, V.Kryakov 50, I.Losev 73. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 690; Average: 173]
[Aug 29]
Atlas-Shakh 1-3 Spartak Bog [S.Vaganov 67 pen - D.Pestretsov 45, A.Khagin 57, I.Sirtsov 60. Att: 70]
[Aug 30]
Spartak Bor 1-0 Volna-2     [I.Timofeyenko 9. Att: 400]
Sarov       0-4 Semyonov    [P.Dontsov 3, 6, Ye.Larionov 33, A.Lobanov 61. Att: 70]
Metallurg V 5-0 SSOR #8 NN  [I.Tarasov 42, A.Kosonogov 52, P.Gizgizov 68, D.Biryukov 83, D.Isayev 87. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 290; Average: 73]
[Sep 5]
Salute-Sorm 6-1 Sarov       [I.Maximov 15, 36 pen, 69, A.Shelyakov 41, 63, N.Zotov 90 - A.Borkin 77. Att: 90]
Metallurg V 0-4 Atlas-Shakh [Ye.Rodin 30, R.Teryokhin 50, M.Gorodtsov 62, O.Bykov 75. Att: 50]
Spartak Bog 0-1 Spartak Bor [V.Yermakov 50. Att: 100]
[Sep 6]
SSOR #8 NN  1-1 Semyonov    [I.Severyanov 72 pen - P.Dontsov 46. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 370; Average: 93]
[Sep 12]
Spartak Bor 0-0 Metallurg V [Att: 100]
Semyonov    2-2 Salute-Sorm [P.Dontsov 58 pen, Ye.Larionov 82 - D.Chvirov 50, M.Popov 53. Att: 50]
[Sep 13]
Atlas-Shakh 6-1 SSOR #8 NN  [O.Bykov 9, 67, Ye.Tarakanov 16, V.Fedotov 64, M.Gorodtsov 82, 
                             A.Salnikov 89 - I.Severyanov 53 pen. Att: 70]
Sarov       0-2 Volna-2     [O.Gusev 19, N.Kozlovskiy 54. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 290; Average: 73]
[Sep 19]
Spartak Bog 3-0 Sarov       [D.Pestretsov 71 pen, 84, N.Germanov 80. Att: 100]
Atlas-Shakh 4-0 Spartak Bor [O.Bykov 5, V.Remizov 57, I.Syomin 67, Ye.Usimov 90. Att: 70]
Volna-2     3-2 Semyonov    [D.Ivanov 4, S.Timoshkin 52, D.Shirin 85 - P.Dontsov 60 pen, 77. Att: 70]
[Sep 20]
SSOR #8 NN  0-2 Salute-Sorm [O.Makeyev 82, 87. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 490; Average: 123]
[Sep 26]
Semyonov    0-0 Spartak Bog [Att: 100]
Sarov       2-4 Metallurg V [A.Borkin 70, V.Lobachov 81 pen - A.Kosonogov 17, V.Fimin 49, 
[Sep 27]                     D.Baulin 61, N.Michurin (Sar) 74 og. Att: 70]
Spartak Bor 1-0 SSOR #8 NN  [H.Tarposhan 16. Att: 200]
Salute-Sorm 0-1 Volna-2     [Ye.Kryukov 75. Att: 120]

Round 8 [Total Att: 570; Average: 190]
[Oct 3]
Spartak Bog 4-2 Salute-Sorm [K.Kuzmenko 10, K.Sinitsyn 41, M.Zakhryapin 54, A.Hagin 60 - 
                             A.Druzhinin 87, V.Osipov 90. Att: 200]
Metallurg V 2-0 Semyonov    [P.Gizgizov 24 pen, D.Biryukov 85. Att: 300]
Atlas-Shakh 4-0 Sarov       [A.Danilenko 22, V.Remizov 64, V.Fedotov 81, 90. Att: 70]
[Nov 11]
SSOR #8 NN  0-0 Volna-2     [Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Total Att: 440; Average: 110]
[Oct 10]
Sarov       1-4 Spartak Bor [A.Borkin 31 pen - F.Volchkevich 37, A.Arefyev 71 pen, A.Tyurikov 90, 90+1. Att: 70]
Semyonov    2-2 Atlas-Shakh [A.Voronin 62, P.Lachugin 66 - A.Stepanyuk 29, Ye.Tarakanov 90. Att: 70]
Metallurg V 0-1 Salute-Sorm [A.Shelyakov 86. Att: 200]
[Oct 11]
Volna-2     4-1 Spartak Bog [S.Timoshkin 15, D.Shirin 32, N.Ruchnov 34, A.Frolov 90 - 
                             Ye.Kozhukhov (Vol) 49 og. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 250; Average: 63]
[Oct 17]
Volna-2     2-0 Metallurg V [V.Paltsev 27 pen, D.Semenenko 67. Att: 50]
Salute-Sorm 0-1 Atlas-Shakh [S.Gurov 86. Att: 100]
Semyonov    2-0 Spartak Bor [A.Blagodatin (Spa) 43 og, G.Fedotov 51. Att: 50]
[Oct 18]
SSOR #8 NN  2-6 Spartak Bog [M.Loskutov 52, Ye.Gaganin 75 - D.Pestretsov 3, 30, K.Kuzmenko 58, 
                             M.Zakhryapin 66, A.Korotkov 83, I.Lobanov 90. Att: 50]

Round 11 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Oct 24]
Metallurg V 0-7 Spartak Bog [A.Kovalik 14, M.Sorochkin 55, 62, 73, M.Zakhryapin 60, 71, D.Pestretsov 90]
Salute-Sorm 0-0 Spartak Bor 
[Oct 25]
Atlas-Shakh 2-2 Volna-2     [O.Bykov 6, Ye.Usimov 35 - Ye.Rodin (Atl) 47 og, D.Ivanov 90]
Sarov       1-1 SSOR #8 NN  [V.Feoktistov 35 - D.Malyshev 22] 

Round 12 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Oct 31]
Spartak Bog 2-0 Atlas-Shakh [D.Pestretsov 7, 9]
Semyonov    1-2 Sarov       [Ye.Larionov 17 - N.Markin 21, S.Babanov 84]
[Nov 1]
Volna-2     1-0 Spartak Bor [Ant.Frolov 71]
SSOR #8 NN  3-2 Metallurg V [I.Severyanov 9, And.Frolov 37, D.Kirpichenkov 49 - Ye.Grishin 13, M.Rytov 75]

Round 13 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Nov 7]
Atlas-Shakh 5-1 Metallurg V [V.Fedotov 26, I.Syomin 70, Ye.Tarakanov 72, A.Danilenko 85, A.Naumov 87 - I.Tarasov 51]
Sarov       1-5 Salute-Sorm [V.Kryakov 11 pen - O.Makeyev 8, A.Shelyakov 21, 28, 35, 64]
Spartak Bor 1-2 Spartak Bog [A.Blagodatin 15 - I.Sirtsov 44, A.Korotkov 87]
[Nov 8]
Semyonov    4-2 SSOR #8 NN  [M.Gromov 11, A.Lobanov 47, A.Krasilnikov 54, K.Sutormin 86 - 
                             I.Severyanov 25 pen, Ye.Pigayev 61]

Round 14 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Nov 14]
Salute-Sorm 4-2 Semyonov    [A.Shelyakov 32, A.Tyulnyov 35, A.Dobrynin 67, O.Makeyev 81 - Ye.Larionov 15, M.Gromov 39]
Metallurg V 0-3 Spartak Bor [A.Tyurikov 9, 73, A.Durnev 25 pen]
[Nov 15]
Volna-2     9-1 Sarov       [N.Kabayev 12, 32, Ye.Kryukov 27, 50, 87, D.Semenenko 30, 
                             V.Paltsev 73, D.Ivanov 80, D.Khramov 84 - B.Tugushev 58]
SSOR #8 NN  3-4 Atlas-Shakh [Ye.Makarov 17, 30, A.Kuzyanin 31 - V.Mitrofanov (SSOR) 3 og, V.Fedotov 27, 80, Ye.Rodin 83]

Round 15
[Nov 21]
Sarov       2-7 Spartak Bog [V.Lobachov 64, N.Markin 68 - D.Pestretsov 3, 16, 24, 25, 33, M.Sorochkin 71, I.Lobanov 72]
Spartak Bor 2-2 Atlas-Shakh [A.Durnev 8, I.Timofeyenko 56 - A.Stepanyuk 27, S.Vaganov 90 pen]
[Nov 22]
Semyonov    1-3 Volna-2     [P.Lachugin 48 - D.Vershinin 42 pen, 64 pen, V.Paltsev 45]
Salute-Sorm 6-1 SSOR #8 NN  [A.Shelyakov 39 pen, 73, 79, S.Kvasov 32, O.Makeyev 45, 
                             K.Yakhin (SSOR) 66 og - M.Loskutov 83]  
Round 16
[Nov 28]
Volna-2     2-3 Salute-Sorm [D.Khramov, S.Timoshkin - O.Makeyev-3]
Spartak Bog 4-1 Semyonov    [I.Sirtsov 11, 53, M.Sorochkin 61, D.Pestretsov 74 - D.Vorobyov 31]
Metallurg V 4-2 Sarov       [A.Kutashov 4, P.Gizgizov 20, 41, I.Tarasov 84 - N.Michurin 48, 63]
[Nov 29]
SSOR #8 NN  2-3 Spartak Bor [?]

Round 17 [Oct 14. Total Att: 200; Average: 50]
Salute-Sorm 2-0 Spartak Bog [A.Shelyakov 37, S.Kvasov 82. Att: 50]
Semyonov    4-0 Metallurg V [P.Dontsov 33, D.Abyzov 35, A.Lobanov 75, 76. Att: 70]
Sarov       0-3 Atlas-Shakh [N.Serkov 36, S.Gurov 88, A.Naumov 90. Att: 50]
Volna-2     5-0 SSOR #8 NN  [S.Shirokov 17, D.Semenenko 30, V.Paltsev 59 pen, G.Postanogov 74, 83. Att: 30]

Round 18 [Sep 16. Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
Spartak Bor 2-1 Sarov       [T.Tokçaryýew 33, 45 - D.Borisov 6. Att: 100]
Atlas-Shakh 1-2 Semyonov    [V.Fedotov 71 - P.Lachugin 2, A.Voronin 46. Att: 100]
Salute-Sorm 2-0 Metallurg V [Ye.Remizov 19, S.Kvasov 59. Att: 100]
Spartak Bog 0-2 Volna-2     [D.Ivanov 6, D.Shirin 90. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Volna-2 Kovernino                16  11  3  2  42-15  36  Champions
2.Salute-Sormovo Dzerzhinsk        16  11  2  3  41-18  35  
3.Spartak Bogorodsk                16  11  1  4  45-19  34  [C]
4.Atlas-Shakhtyor Shatki/Peshelan  16   8  3  5  43-26  27  [1 1 0 6-2 4]
5.Spartak Bor                      16   8  3  5  24-19  27  [0 1 1 2-6 1]
6.FC Semyonov                      16   5  4  7  30-31  19  
7.Metallurg Vyksa                  16   4  2 10  21-41  14  
8.FC Sarov                         16   2  1 13  17-60   7  
9.SSOR #8 Nizhniy Novgorod         16   1  3 12  17-51   6  

NB: Name changes: Khimik-2/Salute Dzerzhinsk to Salute-Sormovo; Icarus Sarov to FC Sarov.
    Shakhtyor Arzamas and last year First League champions Atlas Shatki 
      have merged into Atlas-Shakhtyor Shatki/Peshelan.
    Locomotive-2 Nizhniy Novgorod and YSS NNIC Nizhniy Novgorod withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Pestretsov (Spartak Bog)  15
2.Alexei Shelyakov (Salute-Sormov)  14
3.Vladimir Fedotov (Atlas-Shakht)    8
  Oleg Makeyev (Salute-sormovo)      8
5.Pavel Dontsov (Semyonov)           7
6.Oleg Bykov (Atlas-Shakhtyor)       6
7.Daniil Khramov (Volna-2)           5
  Yegor Kryukov (Volna-2)            5
  Ilya Maximov (Salute-Sormovo)      5
  Mikhail Sorochkin (Spartak Bog)    5
 

North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)

NORTH OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC 2020
==================================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

NB: Syndicate Dzæujiqæu changed name to Alliance; Spartak-2 Dzæujiqæu to Alani-2.
    Last year champions Cxinval Dzæujiqæu withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Round 1 [Total Att: 550; Average: 92]
[Jul 31]
Nog Fæltær    2-1 NCIMM         [A.Dulayev 15, A.Haymanov 78 - S.Chertkoyev 34 pen. Att: 100]
Digoræ        0-3 Alani-2 Dzæuj [R.Gogniyev, Z.Javayev, A.Kaloyev. Att: 100]
[Aug 1]
Iristoni Wart 0-2 Alani Oktyabr [T.Bazayev, H.Tsallayev. Att: 100]
Qædgæron      8-2 Alliance      [Yu.Dzutsev-3, D.Hinchagov-2, M.Zurayev, G.Shotayev, 
[Aug 2]                          D.Humarov (All) og - A.Dzagoyev pen, A.Zasseyev. Att: 30]
Kimmeri       1-2 Spartak Al    [A.Hadikov - A.Valiyev, B.Dzarakhokhov. Att: 100]
Irbis         1-3 Æridon 2018   [A.Guzun - P.Prikhodko, G.Hinchagov, A.Tigiyev. Att: 120]

Round 2 [Total Att: 540; Average: 90]
[Aug 7]
Alani-2 Dzæuj 3-3 Kimmeri       [Z.Javayev, A.Naniyev pen, U.Tinayev - M.Pukhayev-2 (pen-1), I.Naniyev. Att: 100]
NCIMM         0-6 Spartak Al    [A.Gabuyev-2, A.Valiyev, B.Dzarakhokhov pen, A.Revazov, O.Fattsarov. Att: 100]
[Aug 8]
Nog Fæltær    1-1 Digoræ        [T.Gigolayev - A.Kosov. Att: 70]
[Aug 9]
Qædgæron      4-0 Irbis         [P.Gabarayev, M.Zurayev, G.Shotayev, D.Hinchagov. Att: 100]
Alani Oktyabr 0-1 Æridon 2018   [T.Stepanyan. Att: 70]
Alliance      1-4 Iristoni Wart [A.Tuayev - M.Alborov, M.Bazayev, S.Tsakoyev, A.Muzayev. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 600; Average: 100]
[Aug 15]
Spartak Al    1-1 Alani-2 Dzæuj [E.Batsoyev 66 - A.Kallagov 90. Att: 100]
Irbis         1-1 Iristoni Wart [S.Dzboyev - G.Amirov. Att: 100]
Digoræ        2-0 NCIMM         [A.Tsagolov 35 pen, T.Yedzayev 76. Att: 100]
[Aug 16]
Æridon 2018   1-3 Qædgæron      [S.Dzasokhov - D.Hinchagov-2, T.Yepkhiyev. Att: 100]
Kimmeri       3-5 Nog Fæltær    [M.Pukhayev 27, 62, A.Hubayev 82 - A.Dudayev 12, 16, E.Kozayev 45, 54, 66. Att: 100]
Alani Oktyabr 3-2 Alliance      [I.Bazayev-2, D.Galuayev (All) og - R.Dzottsoyev, D.Humarov. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 350; Average: 58]
[Aug 21]
NCIMM         0-0 Alani-2 Dzæuj [Att: 50]
[Aug 22]
Nog Fæltær    1-2 Spartak Al    [E.Kozayev 56 pen - B.Dzarakhokhov 20 pen, 26. Att: 50]
Iristoni Wart 1-1 Æridon 2018   [S.Sasiyev 32 - S.Dzasokhov 89. Att: 100]
Digoræ        2-2 Kimmeri       [A.Tukkayev 40, A.Hutyayev 56 - A.Hadikov 35, A.Kokayev 63. Att: 50]
[Aug 23]
Alani Oktyabr 1-1 Qædgæron      [A.Gagkayev (Qæd) 6 og - A.Gagkayev 22. Att: 50]
Alliance      5-4 Irbis         [G.Bazayev 1, A.Tuayev 13, 20, R.Dzottsoyev 36, A.Tedeyev 46 - 
                                 A.Dudayev 16, B.Persayev 29, H.Dzukayev 39, 53. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 305; Average: 51]
[Aug 29]
Spartak Al    5-3 Digoræ        [B.Dzarakhokhov 34, 90, A.Gabuyev 38, 79, A.Valiyev 40 - 
                                 D.Tsaritov 25 pen, 33, S.Jioyev 47. Att: 50]
Qædgæron      0-3 Iristoni Wart [M.Bazayev 3, 90, A.Hadikov 30. Att: 50]
Alani-2 Dzæuj 5-0 Nog Fæltær    [Z.Javayev 12, A.Naniyev 27, 62, A.Charayev 68, D.Khokrishvili 90. Att: 50]
[Aug 30]
Æridon 2018   5-1 Alliance      [M.Azizov (All) 31 og, G.Dzukayev 57, S.Valiyev 68, 71, 79 - K.Kesayev 19. Att: 55]
Kimmeri       5-3 NCIMM         [A.Zaseyev 37, 57, A.Kokayev 83, 90 pen, D.Kazbekov 89 - 
                                 D.Pliyev 12, Z.Botsiyev 27, A.Yelkanov 60. Att: 50]
Irbis         3-4 Alani Oktyabr [D.Siukayev 28, S.Dzboyev 50 pen, A.Gagloyev 86 - 
                                 I.Bazayev 15, 22, 90 pen, V.Beteyev 76. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 370; Average: 62]
[Sep 4]
Alani-2 Dzæuj 5-0 Digoræ        [R.Gogniyev 3, 75, D.Tsallagov 17, A.Naniyev 76, 78. Att: 50]
NCIMM         3-2 Nog Fæltær    [I.Diouf 17, G.Gurtsiyev 84, S.Pliyev 90 - E.Kozayev 43, 83 pen. Att: 50]
[Sep 5]
Spartak Al    1-0 Kimmeri       [A.Valiyev 66. Att: 70]
Alani Oktyabr 2-3 Iristoni Wart [R.Kabisov 15, I.Bazayev 45 - K.Kesayev 42, M.Bazayev 45, K.Takoyev 62. Att: 100]
[Sep 6]
Alliance      1-3 Qædgæron      [G.Bazayev 66 - T.Yepkhiyev 15, G.Shotayev 75, T.Cherjiyev 90. Att: 50]
Irbis         1-6 Æridon 2018   [D.Siukayev 56 - E.Gabarayev 16, S.Valiyev 18, 
                                 G.Hinchagov 41, A.Tigiyev 48, 89, E.Pagiyev 70. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 250; Average: 50]
[Sep 11]
Spartak Al    1-3 NCIMM         [A.Tsogoyev 75 - I.Diouf 5, 65, G.Gurtsiyev 41. Att: 50]
[Sep 12]
Kimmeri       0-0 Alani-2 Dzæuj [Att: 50]
Digoræ        3-3 Nog Fæltær    [A.Hutyayev 49, A.Tsagolov 78 pen, A.Togoyev 90 - 
                                 A.Dudayev 43, R.Kaysinov 55, A.Dulayev 71. Att: 50]
Iristoni Wart 6-0 Alliance      [A.Muldarov 10, K.Kesayev 29, E.Gagity 63, D.Togoyev 78, T.Sasiyev 90, 90+1. Att: 50]
[Sep 13]
Irbis         0-3 Qædgæron      [Technical result]
Æridon 2018   4-1 Alani Oktyabr [S.Valiyev 3, E.Pagiyev 42, G.Hinchagov 50, 90 - I.Bazayev 13. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 330; Average: 55]
[Sep 18]
Alani-2 Dzæuj 1-0 Spartak Al    [U.Tinayev 85. Att: 50]
NCIMM         2-1 Digoræ        [A.Jinikayev 62, G.Gurtsiyev 81 - R.Metsiyev 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 19]
Nog Fæltær    4-2 Kimmeri       [E.Kozayev 18, 64, S.Gagiyev 20, 39 pen - I.Naniyev 25 pen, A.Hubayev 83. Att: 70]
Iristoni Wart 6-2 Irbis         [M.Bazayev 49, A.Tsakhoyev 62, T.Sasiyev 78, 86, 90, S.Brager 84 - 
                                 A.Temirayev 18, S.Fazleddinov 89. Att: 60]
Alliance      2-2 Alani Oktyabr [G.Alborov 26, A.Dzagoyev 76 pen - H.Tsallayev 39, G.Kochorov 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 20]
Qædgæron      4-0 Æridon 2018   [A.Gagkayev 11, 71, E.Pagiyev (Æri) 45 og, Yu.Dzutsev 63. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 300; Average: 50]
[Sep 26]
Spartak Al    0-1 Nog Fæltær    [A.Haymanov 6. Att: 50]
Alani-2 Dzæuj 3-1 NCIMM         [A.Naniyev 50, A.Kaloyev 64, V.Doyev 76 - A.Jinikayev 87. Att: 50]
Æridon 2018   1-2 Iristoni Wart [G.Hinchagov 47 - T.Jigkayev (Æri) 45 og - A.Tsakhoyev 60. Att: 50]
Kimmeri       1-0 Digoræ        [A.Jeriyev 53. Att: 50]
[Sep 27]
Qædgæron      3-2 Alani Oktyabr [D.Hinchagov 12, A.Gagkayev 75, S.Dzidakhanov 80 - 
                                 H.Tsallayev 89, M.Kochiyev 90. Att: 50]
Irbis         1-2 Alliance      [A.Guzun 64 - S.Hinchagov 52, G.Alborov 80. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 310; Average: 52]
[Oct 2]
NCIMM         2-3 Kimmeri       [S.Pliyev 79, G.Perevezentsev 84 - A.Kokayev 24, S.Cherjiyev 28, 82. Att: 50]
[Oct 3]
Digoræ        1-2 Spartak Al    [S.Takazov 90 - O.Fattsarov 43, B.Dzarakhokhov 74. Att: 60]
Iristoni Wart 2-2 Qædgæron      [K.Kesayev 27, A.Muldarov 90 - D.Hinchagov 34, A.Gagkayev 37. Att: 50]
Nog Fæltær    2-0 Alani-2 Dzæuj [A.Dudayev 41, A.Haymanov 68. Att: 50]
[Oct 4]
Alliance      2-1 Æridon 2018   [M.Azizov 12, 34 - Z.Parastayev 90. Att: 50]
Alani Oktyabr 6-2 Irbis         [S.Kodzayev 8, A.Gagloyev (Irb) 27 og, H.Tsallayev 36, 52, 69, 
                                 A.Jioyev 43 - A.Temirayev 10, A.Guzun 74. Att: 50]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Alani-2 Dzæujiqæu        10   5  4  1  21- 7  19  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
2.Spartak Alagir           10   6  1  3  20-12  19  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Nog Fæltær Olginskæ      10   5  2  3  21-20  17  
4.Kimmeri Dzæujiqæu        10   3  3  4  20-22  12  
5.NCIMM Dzæujiqæu          10   3  1  6  15-25  10  
6.FC Digoræ                10   1  3  6  13-24   6  

Group B

1.FC Qædgæron              10   7  2  1  31-12  23  
2.Iristoni Wart Dzæujiqæu  10   6  3  1  28-12  21  
--------------------------------------------------
3.FC Æridon 2018           10   5  1  4  23-16  16  
4.Alani Oktyabriqæu        10   4  2  4  23-21  14  
5.Alliance Dzæujiqæu       10   3  1  6  18-37  10  
6.Irbis Mixaylovskæy       10   0  1  9  15-40   1  

Top scorers:

1.Ibragim Bazayev (Alani Okt)      13
  David Hinchagov (Qædgæron)       13
3.Hajimurat Tsallayev (Alani Okt)  12
4.Batraz Dzarakhokhov (Spartak)    11
  Elbrus Kozayev (Nog Fæltær)      11
6.Albert Naniyev (Alani-2)         10
7.Marik Bazayev (Iristoni Wart)     9
  Alik Gagkayev (Qædgæron)          9
  Stanislav Valiyev (Æridon 2018)   9 

Semifinals

[Oct 10, 17]
FC QÆDGÆRON              1-1 2-0  Spartak Alagir
  [1. A.Gagkayev 81 - A.Valiyev 37]
  [2. T.Yepkhiyev 68, T.Cherjiyev 87]
[Oct 10, 18]
IRISTONI WART Dzæujiqæu  3-0 1-1  Alani-2 Dzæujiqæu
  [1. S.Gudiyev 39, 83, A.Tsakhoyev 49]
  [2. K.Takoyev 90 - A.Naniyev 35 pen]

Third Place Match [Oct 25]

Alani-2 Dzæujiqæu  14-1  Spartak Alagir
  [D.Khokrishvili-5, V.Doyev-2, I.Dudayev-2, H.Gazzayev-2, 
   R.Gogniyev, S.Zaseyev, A.Naniyev - B.Dzarakhokhov]

FINAL [Oct 24, Dzæujiqæu, Youth Stadium]

IRISTONI WART Dzæujiqæu  2-1  FC Qædgæron
  [M.Bazayev 70 pen, K.Kesayev 81 - Yu.Dzutsev 45]
  
FIRST DIVISION 2020
-------------------

Round 1
[Aug 8]
Spartak-Alani 0-2 Bars FSD     
Crau          5-0 Spartak Dz   
NOSU          0-3 Pishchevik   
[Aug 9]
Academy       0-3 Bars         

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Academy       3-1 Spartak-Alani
Bars          3-4 NOSU         
[Aug 16]
Spartak Dz    1-4 Bars FSD     
Pishchevik    4-3 Crau         

Round 3
[Aug 22]
Bars FSD      3-0 Crau         
Pishchevik    4-4 Academy      
[Aug 23]
Bars          5-4 Spartak-Alani
Spartak Dz    2-6 NOSU         

Round 4
[Aug 29]
Crau          2-1 Spartak-Alani
NOSU          0-2 Bars FSD     
[Aug 30]
Academy      13-1 Spartak Dz   
[Aug 31]
Bars          1-4 Pishchevik   

Round 5
[Sep 5]
Spartak Dz    1-9 Bars         
Bars FSD      2-1 Academy      
[Sep 6]
Pishchevik    7-4 Spartak-Alani
Crau          1-2 NOSU         

Round 6
[Sep 12]
Spartak-Alani 2-0 NOSU         
Academy      10-0 Crau         
[Sep 13]
Bars          3-4 Bars FSD     
Pishchevik    9-1 Spartak Dz   
 
Round 7
[Sep 20]
Bars FSD      0-3 Pishchevik   
Academy       2-5 NOSU         
Crau          3-0 Bars         
[Sep 23]
Spartak Dz    3-12 Spartak-Alani

Final Table:

1.Pishchevik Beslæn         7   6  1  0  34-13  19  Champions
2.Bars FSD Dzæujiqæu        7   6  0  1  17- 8  18  
3.NOSU Dzæujiqæu            7   4  0  3  17-15  12  
4.Academy Dzæujiqæu         7   3  1  3  28-16  10  
5.FC Crau                   7   3  0  4  14-19   9  [3-0]
6.Bars Dzæujiqæu            7   3  0  4  24-20   9  [0-3]
7.Spartak-Alani Dzæujiqæu   7   2  0  5  24-22   6  
8.Spartak Dzæujiqæu         7   0  0  7   9-54   0 

NORTH OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC CUP 2020
--------------------------------------

First Round

[Aug 11]
Leningor Dzæujiqæu       -/+  SPARTAK Alagir
FC Crau                  1-2  NCIMM Dzæujiqæu
  [P.Kokoyev - Z.Botsiyev, S.Pliyev. Att: 50]
PISHCHEVIK Beslæn        1-0  Alani-2 Dzæujiqæu
  [B.Bagiyev. Att: 50]
ALANI Oktyabriqæu        5-1  NOSU Dzæujiqæu
  [I.Bazayev-3, A.Tibilov, D.Kokoyev pen - M.Bekov. Att: 100]
[Aug 12]
SPARTAK-ALANI Dzæujiqæu  6-3  Irbis Mixaylovskæy
  [O.Maslyonkov-4, D.Tskhovrebov, B.Margiyev - A.Guzun, H.Dzugayev, Z.Persayev. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 Alagir         1-8  ALLIANCE Dzæujiqæu
  [T.Dzutsev pen - R.Dzottsoyev-3, E.Vardoyev-2, A.Zasseyev, A.Tuayev, D.Humarov pen. Att: 50]
Bars Dzæujiqæu           1-3  NOG FÆLTÆR Olginskæ
  [A.Dzgoyev (NF) og - V.Kulumbekov, A.Dulayev, E.Kozayev. Att: 50]
FC ÆRIDON 2018           7-0  FC Qædgæron
  [G.Hinchagov-2, S.Valiyev, E.Gabarayev, E.Pagiyev, Z.Parastayev, G.Dzukayev. Att: 50]

Second Round

[Aug 18]
Spartak Alagir           0-6  FC ÆRIDON 2018
  [E.Gabarayev 9, 58, S.Valiyev 28, 34, G.Dzukayev 79, V.Makeyev (Spa) 90 og]
[Aug 19]
ALLIANCE Dzæujiqæu       2-1  Pishchevik Beslæn
  [E.Vardoyev 21, R.Dzottsoyev 35 - A.Tuayev (All) 58 og. Att: 50]
NCIMM Dzæujiqæu          5-0  Spartak-Alani Dzæujiqæu
  [S.Pliyev 8, 17, G.Gurtsiyev 29, 41, V.Jeliyev 33. Att: 50]
Nog Fæltær Olginskæ      2-3  ALANI Oktyabriqæu
  [A.Dudayev 15, E.Kozayev 90 - G.Kochorov 27, S.Kodzayev 55, I.Bazayev 63 pen. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals

[Aug 25]
NCIMM Dzæujiqæu          +/-  Cxinval Dzæujiqæu
[Aug 26]
Alani Oktyabriqæu        1-5  IRISTONI WART Dzæujiqæu
  [I.Bazayev 40 pen - M.Bazayev 12, 35, 42, D.Togoyev 51 pen, A.Muldarov 70. Att: 50]
Kimmeri Dzæujiqæu        0-2  ALLIANCE Dzæujiqæu
  [D.Galuayev 62, G.Bazayev 90. Att: 50]
FC ÆRIDON 2018           4-0  FC Digoræ
  [Z.Parastayev 32, E.Gabarayev 38, B.Lyanov 43, G.Dzukayev 71. Att: 50]

Semifinals

[Sep 1]
IRISTONI WART Dzæujiqæu  2-2  FC Æridon 2018   [pen 5-4]
  [S.Tsakoyev 6, M.Alborov 65 pen - G.Hinchagov 7, S.Valiyev 37. Att: 120]
[Sep 2]
Alliance Dzæujiqæu       1-4  NCIMM Dzæujiqæu
  [G.Bazayev 77 - I.Diouf 44, 87, A.Yelkanov 47, G.Gurtsiyev 90. Att: 100]

FINAL [Sep 16, Dzæujiqæu, Metal Makers Stadium]

IRISTONI WART Dzæujiqæu  2-1  NCIMM Dzæujiqæu
  [G.Amirov 31, E.Gagiti 59 - G.Gurtsiyev 81. Att: 100]

 
Source: Football of the Republic of North Ossetia - Alania (vladikavkazfootball.nagradion.ru).


Novosibirsk Region

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION 2020
=======================

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP
-------------------------------

ZONE EXTERIOR

Group Stage [Sep 5-13]

Group A

1.Zarya Iskitim           2   2  0  0  10- 0   6  
2.Sport School-2 Berdsk   2   1  0  1   3- 8   3  [+]
------------------------------------------------
3.Vector Koltsovo         2   0  0  2   1- 6   0  [+]

Group B

1.Sport School Berdsk     3   3  0  0  11- 1   9  
2.Meteor Suzun            3   1  0  2   7- 7   3  
------------------------------------------------
3.Olymp Chulym            3   1  0  2   6-11   3  [+]
4.FC Iskitim District     3   1  0  2   4- 9   3  [+]

NB: FC Suzun changed name to Meteor Suzun.
    FC Linyovo and Energy Cherepanovo withdrew.

Group C

1.FC Verkh-Irmen          2   2  0  0   8- 4   6  
2.Storm Ordynskoe         2   1  0  1   7- 6   3  
------------------------------------------------
3.Fakel Kuibyshev         2   0  0  2   3- 8   0  

NB: Sturm Kochenyovo withdrew.

Group D

1.Kolos Dovolnoe          2   2  0  0   9- 1   6  
2.Luch Krasnozyorskoe     2   1  0  1   6- 7   3  
------------------------------------------------
3.Locomotive Karasuk      2   0  0  2   1- 8   0  


Playoff Stage (aka Golden Spike Tournament)

Quarterfinals

[Sep 19]
ZARYA Iskitim        2-1  Meteor Suzun
STORM Ordynskoe      4-0  Kolos Dovolnoe
FC VERKH-IRMEN       5-1  Luch Krasnozyorskoe
[Sep 20]
SPORT SCHOOL Berdsk  3-1  Sport School-2 Berdsk

Semifinals

[Sep 26]
Storm Ordynskoe      1-2  FC VERKH-IRMEN
[Sep 27]
SPORT SCHOOL Berdsk  3-0  Zarya Iskitim

Third Place Match [Oct 3]

Storm Ordynskoe  3-4  Zarya Iskitim

FINAL [Oct 3]

SPORT SCHOOL Berdsk  5-2  FC Verkh-Irmen

NB: Both finalists qualified for the Final Four.


ZONE NOVOSIBIRSK

Group Stage [Sep 27 - Oct 10]

Group E

1.FSS Novosibirsk           2   2  0  0   6- 0   6  [C]
2.Locomotive Novosibirsk    2   0  1  1   2- 5   1  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Gudauta Novosibirsk       2   0  1  1   2- 5   1  

[C] Defending Champions

Group F

1.Pervomayets Novosibirsk   2   2  0  0  11- 1   6  [+]
2.Spartak Novosibirsk       2   1  0  1   6- 4   3  
--------------------------------------------------
3.FSS-2 Novosibirsk         2   0  0  2   1-13   0


Playoff Stage

Semifinals [Oct 11]

FSS Novosibirsk          3-0  Spartak Novosibirsk
PERVOMAYETS Novosibirsk  8-1  Locomotive Novosibirsk

FINAL -- Canceled

FSS Novosibirsk  -  Pervomayets Novosibirsk

NB: Both finalists qualified for the Final Four.


FINAL FOUR

Semifinals [Oct 17]

FSS Novosibirsk      5-0  FC Verkh-Irmen
Sport School Berdsk  3-2  Pervomayets Novosibirsk

Third Place Match [Oct 18]

FC Verkh-Irmen  1-6  Pervomayets Novosibirsk

FINAL [Oct 18]

FSS Novosibirsk  5-1  Sport School Berdsk

FSS Novosibirsk are Novosibirsk Region Champions 2020 (second consecutive title).


NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CUP
----------------------

Canceled


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY SUPREME LEAGUE
-------------------------------

Season: Aug 20 - Sep 20

Final Table:

1.FSS                    5   5  0  0  25- 5  15  Champions
2.Pervomayets            5   3  1  1  17- 9  10  [C]
3.Locomotive             5   2  2  1  15-10   8  [+]
4.Spartak                5   1  2  2  14-12   5  
5.Gudauta                5   1  1  3  18- 9   4  
6.Plekhanovets           5   0  0  5   4-48  -3  [-3]

NB: FSS-2 withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Korotin (Gudauta)      9
2.Bogdan Olbrecht (Locomotive)  8
3.Mirnazir Fatullazadä (FSS)    6
  Vyacheslav Gubarev (Spartak)  6
5.Dmitriy Shipulin (Gudauta)    4
  Nikita Yerlin (FSS)           4


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY FIRST LEAGUE
-----------------------------

Season: Aug 29 - Sep 12

Final Table:

1.FSS-2                  5   4  1  0  18- 2  13  Champions [-]
2.Gudauta-2              5   4  0  1  15- 8  12  
3.FC Novosibirsk-3       5   3  1  1   9- 5  10  
4.Flamingo               5   2  0  3  16-12   6  
5.Lotrec                 5   1  0  4   9-19   3  
6.NSUEM                  5   0  0  5   3-24   0  

NB: FSS-3, Spartak-2, and Zarya withdrew.


NOVOSIBIRSK CITY CUP
--------------------

Preliminary Round [Sep 19]

Plekhanovets  1-13 LOTREC

Quarterfinals

[Sep 19]
NSUEM         0-3  SPARTAK
FLAMINGO      2-1  Locomotive
[Sep 20]
PERVOMAYETS   3-3  FSS         [pen 3-2]
[Sep 26]
GUDAUTA      10-0  Lotrec

Semifinals

[Sep 26]
Flamingo      2-4  SPARTAK      [aet]
[Oct 24]
GUDAUTA       7-3  Pervomayets

FINAL [Oct 25, Zarya Center]

Gudauta  1-2  SPARTAK


Omsk

OMSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
=============================

Season: Sep 12 - Oct 24

Final Table:

1.TrestFom Azovo          6   5  0  1  19- 8  15  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.TransNeft Energy Omsk   6   4  1  1  15- 8  13  
3.Irtysh-2 Omsk           6   3  1  2  16-10  10  [6-2]
4.Aviator Omsk            6   3  1  2  16-16  10  [2-6]
5.Neftyanik Omsk          6   2  1  3  17-20   7  
6.Iskra OSRIID Omsk       6   1  0  5  11-22   3  [2-1]
7.SibSUFS Omsk            6   1  0  5   5-15   3  [1-2]

Top Scorers:

1.Ivan Badich (Trestfom)          8
2.Konstantin Volchanin (Aviator)  7
3.Ivan Markelov (Neftyanik)       6
4.Damir Autalipov (TransNeft En)  5
5.Viktor Kozlovskiy (TransNeft)   4
  Dmitriy Pantyukhin (TrestFom)   4
  Denis Pokhiliy (Aviator)        4
  Artyom Romanenko (Irtysh-2)     4


OMSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------------

PREMIER LEAGUE A [Jul 22 - Oct 4]

Final Table:

1.Molniya               14  13  1  0  61- 9  40  Champions (5th consecutive title)
2.Vkhodnaya             14   7  5  2  33-27  26  
3.Spartak               14   6  3  5  35-29  21  
4.Siberia               14   5  5  4  27-18  20  
5.Progress              14   3  4  7  18-32  13  
6.Seniors 40+           14   3  2  9  14-42  11  [+]
7.Berkut 2002           13   2  4  7  17-31  10  [4-1]
-----------------------------------------------
8.Roentgen              13   2  4  7  19-36  10  [1-4] Relegated

NB: Iskra-2, Titan, and Aegis-55 withdrew.
    One match was never played.


PREMIER LEAGUE B [Jul 21 - Sep 27]

Final Table:

1.Versta                10   6  1  3  37-21  19  Champions, Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------
2.Seniors 50+           10   5  3  2  11-12  18  
3.Legion                10   5  1  4  25-29  16  
4.Molot                 10   4  2  4  20-17  14  
5.Molniya-2             10   2  3  5  32-35   9  
6.Energy                10   2  2  6  22-33   8  

NB: Avantgarde-Aton, Zarya, and Stork withdrew.


Sources: Football Federation of Omsk Region (ooff.nagradion.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Orenburg

ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
=================================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Oryol Region

ORYOL REGION 2020
=================

77th Edition

Season: Sep 5 - Oct 13

Final Table:

1.Slavyanskoe Verkhovye   6   5  0  1  35- 4  15  Champions (5th consecutive title)
2.Rus Naryshkino          6   4  1  1  17-12  13  
3.FC Mtsensk              6   4  1  1  14- 9  13  [+]
4.HydroMachine Livny      6   4  0  2  26-13  12  
5.FC Bolkhov              6   2  0  4  14-18   6  
6.FC Oryol-2              6   0  1  5   8-20   1  
7.SB Oryol                6   0  1  5   8-46   1  [+]

NB: FC Znamenka and Neo Oryol withdrew.


ORYOL REGION CUP 2020
---------------------

First Round [Sep 2]

FC Maloarkhangelsk District  0-5  FC MTSENSK
FC Shablykino District       0-2  FC BOLKHOV
FC Soskovo District          1-8  RUS Naryshkino
MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada       4-1  FC Oryol-2

Quarterfinals [Oct 22]

HYDROMACHINE Livny           +/-  FC Znamenka
FC Bolkhov                   4-4  FC MTSENSK              [pen 3-4]
Rus Naryshkino               0-2  MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada
SB Oryol                     0-12 SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye

Semifinals [Oct 26]

FC Mtsensk                   0-1  HYDROMACHINE Livny
SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye        3-0  Mtsenskaya Farm Otrada

FINALS [Nov 15]

HydroMachine Livny  2-3  SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Slavyanskoe.


COUNTRYSIDE PREMIERSHIP 2020
----------------------------

Group Stage [Aug 22 - Sep 20]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Mtsenskaya Farm Otrada     5   5  0  0  32- 03  15  
2.FC Zmiyovka                5   4  0  1  23- 08  12  
3.Slavyanskoe Verkhovye      5   3  0  2   9- 14   9  
4.Zalegoshch District        5   2  0  3   8- 13   6  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Soskovo District           5   1  0  4   5- 15   3  
6.Bolkhov District           5   0  0  5   1- 25   0  [+]

Group B

1.Shablykino District        5   4  1  0  12- 04  13  [C]
2.Khotynets District         5   3  2  0   7- 02  11  
3.Maloarkhangelsk District   5   3  0  2  17- 09   9  
4.Novosil District           5   2  1  2  16- 08   7  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Dmitrovsk District         5   1  0  4   5- 19   3  [+]
6.FC Kromy                   5   0  0  5   5- 20   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals [Oct 3, 10]

MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada  2-1 3-2  Novosil District
SHABLYKINO District     4-0 2-0  Zalegoshch District
FC Zmiyovka             1-5 1-0  MALOARKHANGELSK District
Khotynets District      2-3 1-3  SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye

Semifinals [Oct 17]

SLAVYANSKOE Verkhovye   3-0  Maloarkhangelsk District
MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada  5-1  Shablykino District

Third Place Match [Oct 18]

Maloarkhangelsk District  5-1  Shablykino District

FINAL [Oct 18]

MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada  3-1  Slavyanskoe Verkhovye


COUNTRYSIDE CUP 2020
--------------------

First Round [Aug 26]

Slavyanskoe Verkhovye     2-3  MTSENSKAYA FARM Otrada
Khotynets District        0-1  SHABLYKINO District
NOVOSIL District          2-1  Oryol District

Quarterfinals [Sep 9]

FC ZMIYOVKA               3-1  Zalegoshch District
Mtsenskaya Farm Otrada    1-1  SHABLYKINO District       [pen 4-5]
Novosil District          1-5  MALOARKHANGELSK District
SOSKOVO District          +/-  FC Kromy

Semifinals [Sep 26]

Shablykino District       1-1  FC ZMIYOVKA       [pen 3-4]
MALOARKHANGELSK District  1-0  Soskovo District

FINAL [Oct 14, Oryol, Central Stadium]

FC Zmiyovka  5-3  Maloarkhangelsk District  [aet]


Source: Oryol Region Football Federation (vk.com/ooff57)


Penza Region

PENZA REGION 2020
=================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

NB: Last season First League champions Luch St.Kamenka refused promotion, 
      so runners-up Crystal Zemetchino were promoted instead.
    Zenit U-18 Penza withdrew.

First Stage [Jul 25 - Sep 27]

Subgroup A

1.FC Nizhniy Lomov       6   3  3  0  18- 5  12  
2.Dorozhnik-2 Kamenka    6   2  4  0  14- 7  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.PSUAC Penza            6   1  4  1   9-10   7  
4.Crystal Zemetchino     6   0  1  5   5-24   1  [+]

Subgroup B

1.GrAZ Grabovo           8   6  2  0  25- 6  20  [C]
2.Zenit-2 Penza          8   3  3  2  13-11  12  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Energetik Penza        8   2  3  3  11-12   9  
4.Rubin Kuznetsk         8   2  1  5   8-18   7  
5.Start-Soyuz Zarechny   8   1  3  4   8-18   6  


Final Stage [Oct 4 - Nov 1]

Championship Group

1.GrAZ Grabovo           6   3  1  2  12- 7  10  Champions (fourth consecutive title)
2.Zenit-2 Penza          6   2  3  1  11-11   9  
3.FC Nizhniy Lomov       6   1  4  1   9- 9   7  
4.Dorozhnik-2 Kamenka    6   1  2  3   9-14   5  

Bottom Group

5.Energetik Penza        6   3  2  1  11- 6  11  
6.PSUAC Penza            6   2  4  0   9- 4  10  
7.Rubin Kuznetsk         6   2  2  2   6- 8   8  
8.Crystal Zemetchino     6   0  2  4   8-16   2  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Oleg Shchotkin (GrAZ)         9
2.Dmitriy Biryukov (N.Lomov)    8
  Daniil Konoplyov (Zenit-2)    8
4.Ilya Popov (GrAZ)             7
5.Andrei Nikulin (Dorozhnik-2)  6
6.Sergei Koksin (N.Lomov)       5
  Dmitriy Kuptsov (Zenit-2)     5
8.Oleg Fyodorov (N.Lomov)       4
  Yevgeniy Onopriyenko (GrAZ)   4
  Sergei Shebolkov (Crystal)    4


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Season: Jul 25 - Oct 3

Final Table:

1.Khopyor Serdobsk      10   7  0  3  26-16  21  Champions, Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
2.Luch Staraya Kamenka  10   6  1  3  25-13  19  
3.Spartak Bashmakovo    10   5  2  3  29-26  17  
4.FC Narovchat          10   4  2  4  25-22  14  
5.RadioZavod Penza      10   4  1  5  19-25  13  
6.Torpedo Tamala        10   1  0  9   6-28   3  [-]

NB: Zenit Belinskiy withdrew.


PENZA REGION CUP 2020
---------------------

Canceled


Source: Penza Region Football Federation (football-penza.ru)


Perm Territory

PERM TERRITORY 2020
===================

GREAT PERM PRESEASON TOURNAMENT 2020
------------------------------------

Round 1 [Feb 17]
PTF Academy 2-5 SSOR Zvezda [K.Mylnikov 26, K.Kochetov 89 - D.Uldanov 9, 30, 
                             V.Brazhkin 35, M.Filippov 38, M.Zhukovskiy 45. Att: 200]
Ufa-2       1-0 Ilpar       [N.Mashko 60. Att: 200]
Zvezda      5-0 Prikamye    [A.Babyr 2, M.Lauk 5, A.Sekretov 42, R.Hüseynov 56, V.Laptev 64. Att: 500]

Round 2 [Feb 18]
SSOR Zvezda 1-0 Prikamye    [V.Botalov 36. Att: 200]
Ilpar       5-1 PTF Academy [A.Maslennikov 9, T.Sirotin 27, 37, R.Timerkayev 45, D.Zuyev 72 - T.Krayov 49 pen. Att: 200]
Zvezda      1-0 Ufa-2       [M.Lauk 1. Att: 1,000]

Round 3 [Feb 19]
Ufa-2       4-1 Prikamye    [A.Konovalov 9, V.Dyomin 26, L.Möxämätşin 43, 
                             Ye.Pozdnyakov 49 pen - S.Alexeyenko 79. Att: 500]
Ilpar       0-4 SSOR Zvezda [F.Popov 19, 25, A.Şakirov 38, A.Melekhov 65. Att: 500]
PTF Academy 2-8 Zvezda      [K.Kochetov 41, 45 - N.Goldobin 35, B.Borchashvili 44, R.Hüseynov 55, 
                             A.Babyr 63, 76, 87, A.Mosunov 69, Ye.Paramonov 89. Att: 1,000]

Round 4 [Feb 20]
SSOR Zvezda 0-2 Ufa-2       [Ye.Pozdnyakov 14, 67. Att: 500]
Prikamye    5-2 PTF Academy [A.Kagirov 4, N.Smetskoi 10, 19, V.Chukhlantsev 36, 
                             V.Urenskiy 74 - D.Xaciyev 42, K.Kochetov 80 pen. Att: 500]
Zvezda      3-1 Ilpar       [A.Pridyuk 28, M.Lauk 52, N.Goldobin 90 - V.Demidov 59. Att: 1,000]

Round 5 [Feb 21]
PTF Academy 0-4 Ufa-2       [N.Mashko 33, K.Kovalchuk 37, I.Andreyev 48, 55. Att: 500]
Prikamye    2-1 Ilpar       [V.Eziniwa 44, A.Kagirov 74 - I.Maslennikov 42 pen. Att: 500]
SSOR Zvezda 1-1 Zvezda      [I.Kostin 86 - M.Lauk 15. Att: 1,000]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Perm            5   4  1  0  18- 4  13  Winners
2.FC Ufa-2               5   4  0  1  11- 2  12  
3.SSOR Zvezda Perm       5   3  1  1  11- 5  10  
4.Prikamye Perm          5   2  0  3   8-13   6  
5.Ilpar Ilyinskiy        5   1  0  4   7-11   3  
6.PT Football Academy    5   0  0  5   7-27   0  

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Babyr (Zvezda)      4
  Kirill Kochetov (Academy)  4
  Maxim Lauk (Zvezda)        4
4.Yegor Pozdnyakov (Ufa-2)   3

CHAMPIONSHIP (First Level) 2020
-------------------------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 480; Average: 96]
[Aug 8]
Dobryanka   2-4 Ilpar       [M.Pestov 86, V.Yesin 90 - D.Zuyev 40, 69, T.Sirotin 52, A.Maslennikov 73. Att: 50]
Kungur      1-1 Ural Plant  [K.Sommer 64 pen - Ye.Antipin 61. Att: 200]
Prikamye    3-1 Sveza       [S.Alexeyenko 28, V.Chukhlantsev 45 pen, A.Trunin 72 - V.Kapush 3. Att: 100]
Energy      5-2 Shakhtyor   [A.Äğzamov 17, 32, 75, V.Garyusov (Sha) 36 og, A.Ufimtsev 41 - 
[Sep 23]                     D.Opachev 18, A.Nefyodov 60 pen. Att: 30]
PT Academy  1-5 SSOR Zvezda [D.Xujäxmätov 26 - M.Vasilyev 28, 32, N.Ponomaryov 54, 
                             A.Perminov 70 pen, D.Uldanov 89. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 350; Average: 88]
[Aug 15]
Ural Plant  4-0 Shakhtyor   [Ye.Antipin 20, 54, 55, A.Yusko 26. Att: 100]
Dobryanka   5-1 Sveza       [M.Panchikhin 48, Ye.Kosyanchuk 55, 86, R.Habriyev 63 pen, 
[Aug 16]                     A.Uskov 68 - I.Golev 71. Att: 100]
SSOR Zvezda 2-1 Energy      [A.Sergeyev (Ene) 15 og, A.Otinov 90 - D.Kuznetsov 26. Att: 50]
Kungur      0-3 Ilpar       [A.Zaitsev 34, A.Maslennikov 47, 90. Att: 100]
[Oct 14]
PT Academy  0-3 Prikamye    [O.Varushkin 1, A.Kagirov 6, R.Kagirov 52. Att: 0]

Round 3 [Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
[Aug 22]
Energy      3-2 Ural Plant  [A.Znamenskiy 5, S.Smirnov 24, 36 - Ye.Antipin 53, 54. Behind closed doors]
Dobryanka   1-2 Kungur      [V.Yesin 50 - E.Sadıqov 3, D.Tsetsegov 73. Att: 150]
[Aug 23]
Prikamye    1-6 Ilpar       [V.Eziniwa 40 - D.Zuyev 35, 66, I.Maslennikov 54, 
                             P.Medvedev 71 pen, 83, A.Wäliullin 88. Att: 300]
Sveza       1-5 SSOR Zvezda [V.Tapayev 11 - M.Popov 17, 54, A.Kasatkin (Sve) 35 og, Yu.Shestakov 74 pen, 82. Att: 150]
PT Academy  3-0 Shakhtyor   [K.Kochetov 38 pen, 44, D.Tsvetkov 74. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[Aug 29]
Kungur      0-1 Energy      [D.Kuznetsov 53. Att: 200]
Ural Plant  6-1 Sveza       [R.Chistyakov 13, 37, Ye.Antipin 22, 57, I.Vyvodtsev 45, 
                             K.Davydov 78 - D.Kryuchkov 41. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor   2-0 Dobryanka   [E.Yanmurzayev 80, N.Martyanov 85 pen. Att: 250]
[Aug 30]
Ilpar       7-0 PT Academy  [T.Sirotin 9, I.Maslennikov 29, D.Zuyev 37, 43, 78, 85, A.Wäliullin 77. Att: 100]
SSOR Zvezda 2-3 Prikamye    [A.Perminov 9, Yu.Shestakov 73 - T.Kuchin 41, V.Eziniwa 56 pen, O.Varushkin 90. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200]
[Sep 5]
Dobryanka   0-3 Ural Plant  [I.Batenev 1, Ye.Antipin 37 pen, 60. Att: 200]
Sveza       4-1 Shakhtyor   [A.Sharin 16, V.Kapush 79 pen, D.Kryuchkov 82, M.Shkatulla 86 - E.Yanmurzayev 81. Att: 300]
[Sep 6]
SSOR Zvezda 2-0 Ilpar       [I.Kostin 31, Ya.Kupriyanov 83. Att: 200]
PT Academy  0-2 Energy      [A.Äğzamov 72, D.Kuznetsov 84. Att: 200]
Prikamye    2-1 Kungur      [R.Tuayev 60, O.Varushkin 61 - M.Zholtyshev 83. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
[Sep 12]
Energy      4-1 Dobryanka   [A.Ufimtsev 49, D.Kuznetsov 56, 59, A.Agapov 88 - M.Panchikhin 16. Att: 100]
[Sep 13]
Ural Plant  1-0 SSOR Zvezda [Ye.Antipin 90. Att: 100]
Ilpar      11-0 Sveza       [D.Zuyev 2, 12, 16, 21, 81, T.Sirotin 28, 61, 73, V.Shustov 37, 
                             I.Tsaregorodtsev 42, P.Medvedev 85. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor   1-3 Prikamye    [E.Yanmurzayev 58 - R.Tuayev 20, A.Pavlenko 38, A.Suzdalevich 53. Att: 100]
Kungur      2-0 PT Academy  [E.Sadiqov 6, 41. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
[Sep 19]
Sveza       1-1 Energy      [V.Kirov 85 - A.Äğzamov 82. Att: 200]
[Sep 20]
PT Academy  1-4 Ural Plant  [A.Loginov 81 - I.Batenev 49, 58, 76, Ye.Antipin 89. Att: 200]
Prikamye    5-1 Dobryanka   [T.Kuchin 7, 45, R.Tuayev 19, A.Pavlenko 38, M.Sabirov 73 - V.Yesin 55. Att: 50]
SSOR Zvezda 5-2 Kungur      [M.Vasilyev 7, 29, 61, A.Tarasov 28, D.Uldanov 33 - K.Sommer 21, M.Zheltyshev 77. Att: 100]
Ilpar      10-1 Shakhtyor   [T.Sirotin 23, 25, 30, 49, 66, A.Maslennikov 28, 90, I.Maslennikov 57, 
                             A.Väliullin 77, D.Zuyev 81 - S.Yerokhin 65. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
[Sep 26]
Kungur      2-0 Sveza       [M.Zheltyshev 48, 80. Att: 200]
[Sep 27]
Ural Plant  0-3 Ilpar       [V.Shustov 45, P.Medvedev 65, A.Zaitsev 71. Att: 250]
Shakhtyor   0-4 SSOR Zvezda [D.Uldanov 35, 38, A.Äxmätov 47, Ya.Kupriyanov 80 pen. Att: 100]
Energy      2-1 Prikamye    [R.Koshkin 73 pen, 90 - O.Varushkin 76. Att: 50]
Dobryanka   6-1 PT Academy  [Ye.Kasyanchuk 8, 10, M.Mazunin 22, A.Vazhnik (PTA) 42 og, 
                             R.Xäbriyev 77, V.Yesin 90 pen - D.Xujäxmätov 39. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Oct 4. Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
Prikamye    4-2 Ural Plant  [N.Smetskoi 25, D.Yakovlev 59, A.Pavlenko 77, D.Semakov 83 - 
                             A.Popov 47, Ye.Antipin 89 pen. Att: 100]
Sveza       4-3 PT Academy  [A.Sharin 31, 36, 42, V.Kapush 76 - P.Chernyakevich 16, 
                             D.Rubin 45, F.Germanyuk 54. Att: 150]
SSOR Zvezda 2-2 Dobryanka   [A.Äxmätov 9 pen, F.Popov 12 - R.Xäbriyev 16, V.Ishpayev 34. Att: 50]
Ilpar       8-2 Energy      [T.Sirotin 5, 17, 19, 21, 30, 36, D.Zuyev 60, 65 - A.Ufimtsev 34, R.Koshkin 89. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor   1-2 Kungur      [N.Sharov 52 - L.Tselikov 62, M.Zheltyshev 72. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Ilpar Ilyinskiy        9   8  0  1  52- 8  24  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.Prikamye Perm          9   7  0  2  25-16  21  
 3.SSOR Zvezda Perm       9   6  1  2  27-11  19  [2-1]
 4.Energy Chaikovskiy     9   6  1  2  21-17  19  [1-2]
 5.Ural Plant Solikamsk   9   5  1  3  23-13  16  [+]
 6.FC Kungur              9   4  1  4  12-14  13  
 7.YSS Dobryanka          9   2  1  6  18-24   7  [5-1]
 8.Sveza Uralskiy         9   2  1  6  13-37   7  [1-5]
 9.PT Academy Perm        9   1  0  8   9-33   3  [3-0]
------------------------------------------------
10.Shakhtyor Kizel        9   1  0  8   8-35   3  [0-3] Relegated

NB: FC Lysva and MetaFrax Gubakha withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Timofei Sirotin (Ilpar)        16
  Daniil Zuyev (Ilpar)           16
3.Yegor Antipin (Ural Plant)     13
4.Andrei Äğzamov (Energy)         5
  Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Energy)      5
  Alexei Maslennikov (Ilpar)      5
  Mikhail Vasilyev (SSOR Zvezda)  5
  Maxim Zheltyshev (Kungur)       5

PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) 2020
-------------------------------

Round 1 [Aug 8]
Vishera        3-3 Metallurg Chus
Neftyanik Cher 5-1 Berezniki     
Osa            1-2 Fakel Kuyeda  

Round 2
[Aug 9]
Fakel Kuyeda   1-3 Krasnokamsk   
[Aug 14]
Metallurg Chus 2-6 Neftyanik Cher
Berezniki      6-0 Osa           

Round 3 [Aug 16]
Krasnokamsk    2-1 Osa           
Fakel Kuyeda   1-2 Metallurg Chus
Vishera        0-3 Berezniki     

Round 4 [Aug 22]
Osa            1-7 Neftyanik Cher
Krasnokamsk    1-2 Berezniki     
Vishera        2-1 Fakel Kuyeda  

Round 5 [Aug 29]
Fakel Kuyeda   3-2 Neftyanik Cher
Krasnokamsk    2-2 Vishera       
Metallurg Chus 3-3 Osa           

Round 6 [Sep 5]
Fakel Kuyeda   1-5 Berezniki     
Neftyanik Cher 2-0 Vishera       
Krasnokamsk    4-0 Metallurg Chus

Round 7 [Sep 11]
Neftyanik Cher 0-3 Krasnokamsk   
Vishera        1-2 Osa           
Berezniki      5-1 Metallurg Chus

Round 8 [Sep 13]
Berezniki      2-0 Neftyanik Cher
Metallurg Chus 1-3 Vishera       
Fakel Kuyeda   2-3 Osa           

Round 9
[Sep 6]
Osa            4-8 Berezniki     
[Sep 18]
Neftyanik Cher 3-2 Metallurg Chus
[Oct 11]
Krasnokamsk    4-1 Fakel Kuyeda  

Round 10 [Sep 20]
Osa            2-4 Krasnokamsk   
Metallurg Chus 1-1 Fakel Kuyeda  
Berezniki      1-0 Vishera       

Round 11
[Sep 6]
Fakel Kuyeda   1-2 Vishera       
[Sep 26]
Neftyanik Cher 2-2 Osa           
Berezniki      2-1 Krasnokamsk   

Round 12 [Oct 3]
Neftyanik Cher 2-1 Fakel Kuyeda  
Vishera        1-1 Krasnokamsk   
Osa            5-2 Metallurg Chus

Round 13
[Aug 23]
Berezniki      5-0 Fakel Kuyeda  
[Oct 10]
Vishera        1-2 Neftyanik Cher
Metallurg Chus 0-3 Krasnokamsk   

Round 14
[Oct 17]
Krasnokamsk    1-0 Neftyanik Cher
Osa            5-1 Vishera       
[Oct 22]
Metallurg Chus 0-5 Berezniki     

Final Table:

1.FC Berezniki            12  11  0  1  45-13  33  Champions, Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
2.FC Krasnokamsk          12   8  2  2  29-12  26  
3.Neftyanik Chernushka    12   7  1  4  31-19  22  [+]
4.FC Osa                  12   4  2  6  29-40  14  
5.Vishera Krasnovishersk  12   3  3  6  16-24  12  
6.Fakel Kuyeda            12   2  1  9  15-32   7  
7.Metallurg Chusovoi      12   1  3  8  17-42   6  [-]

NB: Avisma Berezniki and UralKali Berezniki merged into FC Berezniki.
    Kama Osa changed name to FC Osa.
    Parma Kudymkar, FC Polazna, and FC Karagay withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Yershov (Berezniki)      12
2.Roman Shchotkin (Osa)           11
3.Bogdan Grinchak (Krasnokamsk)    9
4.Ivan Tonkov (Metallurg)          7
5.Ilya Garayev (Berezniki)         6
  Konstantin Kambarov (Berezniki)  6
  Anton Mityukov (Berezniki)       6
  Andrei Pikulev (Neftyanik)       6 

PERM TERRITORY CUP 2020
-----------------------

First Round

[Oct 7]
Metallurg Chusovoi  1-3  PRIKAMYE Perm
  [I.Tonkov 28 - O.Varushkin 67, 69, A.Savelyev (Met) 74 og. Att: 50]
[Oct 10]
YSS DOBRYANKA       3-3  Shakhtyor Kizel       [pen 4-2]
  [A.Olyushin 54, Ye.Shavrin 66, R.Xäbriyev 79 - E.Yanmurzayev 22, 
   A.Karakulov 72, D.Opachov 81 pen. Att: 100]
FC BEREZNIKI        3-0  Energy Chaikovskiy
  [Technical result]
[Oct 11]
PT Academy Perm     2-2  URAL PLANT Solikamsk  [pen 3-4]
  [F.Germanyuk 5, P.Kamenskikh 33 - I.Vyvodtsev 26, R.Chistyakov 84 pen. Att: 80]

Quarterfinals

[Oct 17]
YSS DOBRYANKA       5-0  Sveza Uralskiy
  [Ye.Kosyanchuk 2, 29, 51, V.Ishpayev 21, V.Yesin 46. Att: 150]
[Oct 18]
ILPAR Ilyinskiy     8-1  Ural Plant Solikamsk
  [T.Sirotin 24, 37, A.Maslennikov 41, 60, I.Maslennikov 43 pen, 51, 
   V.Demidov 66 pen, D.Zuyev 69 - R.Chernykh 76. Att: 50]
SSOR Zvezda Perm    2-2  PRIKAMYE Perm         [pen 5-6]
  [D.Uldanov 38, P.Shevyrin 65 - A.Pavlenko 53, O.Varushkin 90. Att: 150]
FC BEREZNIKI        2-1  FC Kungur
  [I.Gorshkov 4, A.Mityukov 90 - E.Sadiqov 53. Att: 50]

Semifinals [Oct 25]

PRIKAMYE Perm       4-0  YSS Dobryanka
  [A.Kagirov 33, 63, V.Chukhlantsev 72, V.Urenskiy 82. Att: 0]
ILPAR Ilyinskiy     5-0  FC Berezniki
  [P.Medvedev 31, D.Zuyev 58, A.Maslennikov 75, 90, T.Sirotin 83. Att: 150]

FINAL [Nov 1, Perm, Perm The Great Indoor Arena]

Prikamye Perm  2-3  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
  [V.Chukhlantsev 22 pen, V.Urenskiy 79 - D.Zuyev 28, 34, V.Shustov 70. Behind closed doors]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Ilpar.


Primorye Territory

PRIMORYE TERRITORY 2020
=======================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Pskov Region

PSKOV REGION 2020
=================

GROUP STAGE [Oct 3-24]

Group A

Final Table:

1.Express Velikie Luki   2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  
2.Sokol Novosokolniki    2   1  0  1   3- 8   3  
3.FC Nevel               2   0  0  2   1- 5   0  
===============================================
-.FC Opochka             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  Withdrew

Group B

Final Table:

1.Ostrovich Ostrov       3   3  0  0  15- 3   9  
2.Locomotive Dno         3   2  0  1   6- 6   6  
3.Legion Dedovichi       3   1  0  2   5- 9   3  
4.Shelon Porkhov         3   0  0  3   3-11   0  

NB: FC Ostrov-670 changed name to Ostrovich.

Group C

Final Table:

1.Favourite Pskov        3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  [+]
2.Start Pytalovo         3   1  1  1   4- 4   4  
3.Blue Arrows Pskov      3   0  2  1   3- 5   2  [+]
4.Chaika Gdov            3   0  1  2   3- 7   1  

Group D

Final Table:

1.FC Pskov               3   2  1  0  17- 2   7  [-]
2.Strela Pskov           3   1  2  0   7- 6   5  [+]
3.Fakel Tyamsha          3   1  0  2   8-15   3  
4.FC Palkino             3   0  1  2   4-13   1  [+]


PLAYOFF STAGE

First Round

[Oct 24]
FC NEVEL              5-0  Locomotive Dno
Shelon Porkhov        1-3  EXPRESS Velikie Luki
FC Palkino            0-7  FAVOURITE Pskov
[Oct 25]
Legion Dedovichi      1-2  SOKOL Novosokolniki
Fakel Tyamsha         0-3  START Pytalovo
[Nov 1]
Blue Arrows Pskov     2-3  STRELA Pskov
Chaika Gdov           2-5  FC PSKOV
OSTROVICH Ostrov      +/-  FC Opochka

Quarterfinals

[Oct 31]
FC Nevel              0-2  EXPRESS Velikie Luki
[Nov 1]
Sokol Novosokolniki   1-2  OSTROVICH Ostrov
[tba]
Favourite Pskov        -   Strela Pskov
FC Pskov               -   Start Pytalovo

Semifinals

[tba]
Express Velikie Luki   -   Ostrovich Ostrov
Favourite/Strela       -   FC Pskov/Start

NB: Due to the covid-19 pandemic, the remaining matches are to be played in 2021.


Top scorers:

1.Igor Dyakov (Ostrovich)     5
  Oleg Krainov (Pskov)        5
3.Igor Kazachenko (Palkino)   4
  Anton Pfenning (Favourite)  4


PSKOV REGION CUP 2020
---------------------

Not held


Source: Pskov Region Football Federation (ffpo.join.football)


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION 2020
==========================

XIX V.GETMANOV SPRING CUP
-------------------------

Round 1 [Mar 7]
Arsenal-2004 Rostov    0-10 AKHLAMOV ORA Novoprimorskiy
SPARTA Bataisk         2-0  Pobeda Kugey
KOBART Taganrog        2-1  Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr
FC AKSAY-2             +/-  ABSEI Zernograd
PONEDELNIK FA Rostov   8-1  FC Kuibyshevo

Round 2
[Mar 7]
Inter Bataisk          0-3  FC AZOV
Committee Rostov/Don   0-7  KALININ OAO Kulbakovo
SSOR #8 Rostov/Don     1-1  MYASNIKYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr  [pen 3-5]
FC AKSAY-2020          5-0  Electron SS #13 Rostov/Don
SKA U-18 Rostov/Don    1-1  CHAIKA-2 Pechanokopskoe     [pen 4-5]
[Mar 14]
FC AKSAY-2             4-2  KobArt Taganrog
FC BATAISK-2018        4-0  Ponedelnik FA Rostov/Don
[Mar 15]
Sparta Bataisk         0-1  AKHLAMOV ORA Novoprimorskiy

Quarterfinals
[Mar 14]
FC Azov                  0-3  KALININ OAO Kulbakovo
FC AKSAY-2020            3-0  Chaika-2 Pechanokopskoe
[Jul 4]
AKHLAMOV Novoprimorskiy  7-2  Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr
[Jul 8]
FC Aksay-2               0-2  FC BATAISK-2018

NB: FC Aksay became part of FC RostSelMash.

Semifinals
[Jul 8]
AKHLAMOV Novoprimorskiy     0-0  OOO Kalinina Kulbakovo  [pen 7-6]
[Jul 15]
ROSTSELMASH Rostov-na-Donu  5-2  FC Bataisk-2018

FINAL [Jul 28, Rostov-na-Donu, Progress Stadium]

ROSTSELMASH Rostov-na-Donu  3-0  Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy
  [D.Shaumyan 5, S.Kalnishevskiy 55, V.Chechulin 85] 


SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Format: After one-leg round-robin, three more rounds to be played in groups 
        for places 1-4, 5-8, and 9-12, and also playoff for places 13-14.

First Stage

Round 1
[Jul 11]
SKA-2 DSTU     0-6 RostSelMash    [A.Abroskin 11, 20, 50, D.Shaumyan 16, 75 pen, G.Smurov 90]
OOO Kalinina   3-1 Akhlamov       [R.Poliyenko 6, S.Lednyov 46, A.Afashagov 68 - K.Poluyan 81]
Ponedelnik FA  0-1 Volgodonsk     [A.Shkurkin 22]
Azov           0-1 Forte-2        [D.Usikov 40]
RostSelMash-2  0-4 Chaika-2       [I.Bukhrikidze 28, K.Antonets 41, 78, M.Garnovskiy 71]
Slavyane       2-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [R.Bogdanov 35, I.Beraia 86]
[Jul 29]
Bataisk 2018   1-0 Novoshakhtinsk [R.Shaginyan 53]

Round 2 [Jul 18]
RostSelMash    2-0 Azov           [S.Chernyshov 24, G.Smurov 70]
Chaika-2       0-1 Slavyane       [I.Beraia 47]
Forte-2        1-14 OOO Kalinina  [A.Voronkov 22 - S.Zakharchenko 6, 63, 69, A.Afashagov 9, 61, 81, 
                                   S.Lednyov 32, 37 pen, 77, 83, A.Selyukhov 59, R.Poliyenko 66, 
                                   D.Shchepelev 86, V.Shchennikov 90]
Volgodonsk     3-0 RostSelMash-2  [Technical result]
Novoshakhtinsk 2-1 Shakhtyor 2014 [O.Danilchenko 7 pen, A.Moroz 67 pen - S.Besaga 61 pen]
Bataisk 2018   4-0 SKA-2 DSTU     [I.Polev 28, 50 pen, D.Mezinov 30, R.Shaginyan 51]
Akhlamov       2-0 Ponedelnik FA  [D.Sedov 29, A.Shubladze 45]

Round 3 [Jul 25]
OOO Kalinina   0-2 RostSelMash    [G.Smurov 46, S.Chernyshov 80]
Slavyane       1-1 Volgodonsk     [D.Zbrodov 81 - A.Shkurkin 60]
Azov           0-2 Bataisk 2018   [M.Chepalov 17, A.Skosarev 83]
Shakhtyor 2014 0-3 Chaika-2       [E.Zaripbekov 18, 44, D.Podgorniy 90]
SKA-2 DSTU     0-3 Novoshakhtinsk [R.Smolskiy 30, S.Khopyorskiy 43, A.Yurchenko 53]
RostSelMash-2  0-2 Akhlamov       [E.Väliullin 70, V.Nazarov 83]
Ponedelnik FA 10-0 Forte-2        [Ya.Voronkov 4, D.Svidovskiy (For) 6 og, A.Andryushchenko 23, S.Kalabin 42, 
                                   I.Butovchenko 44, N.Sulzhevskiy 53, T.Zyuganov 56, 75, 90, A.Zyuzin 78]

Round 4 [Aug 1]
RostSelMash    8-0 Ponedelnik FA  [G.Aslanidi 13, 85, S.Kalnishevskiy 55, 65, G.Smurov 27, 
                                   V.Chechulin 50, D.Shaumyan 80, P.Sitnikov 83]
Bataisk 2018   0-1 OOO Kalinina   [K.Khojumyan 54]
Volgodonsk     3-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [Technical result]
Akhlamov       3-2 Slavyane       [V.Nazarov 39, A.Komov 76, E.Väliullin 90 - N.Stankevich 12, A.Zubenko 20 pen]
Novoshakhtinsk 2-2 Chaika-2       [R.Smolskiy 35, A.Yurchenko 79 - M.Garnovskiy 36, 37]
Forte-2        3-3 RostSelMash-2  [A.Abrahamyan 30, 36, Yu.Volganovskiy 64 - 
                                   A.Torosyan 29, A.Gurtovoi 76, D.Nesterov 85]
SKA-2 DSTU     1-2 Azov           [M.Skrinnik 65 - A.Sugak 60 pen, D.Krivobok 89]

Round 5
[Aug 8]
Chaika-2       3-0 Volgodonsk     [M.Obozniy 79, D.Khlystov 83, D.Alexeyenko 88]
OOO Kalinina   5-1 SKA-2 DSTU     [S.Lednyov 2, 32, 90, S.Zakharchenko 43, M.Serov 46 - R.Gistarov 51]
Ponedelnik FA  4-1 Bataisk 2018   [N.Shulzhevskiy 3, 46, M.Podluzhniy 38, S.Kalabin 60 - A.Skosarev 6 pen]
Shakhtyor 2014 0-5 Akhlamov       [L.Mämmädov 23, A.Napolov 65, A.Demida 60, A.Komov 78, A.Shubladze 90]
Azov           0-2 Novoshakhtinsk [S.Kosarev 48, S.Sokolov 66]
Slavyane      11-0 Forte-2        [A.Bondar 4, 9, N.Stankevich 20, 68, V.Vedmedenko 36, 69, 
[Aug 9]                            R.Ponedelko 54, A.Lygin 66, I.Zubenko 76, S.Gurov 81, 88]
RostSelMash-2  0-8 RostSelMash    [S.Chernyshov 10, N.Kazachenko 23, G.Smurov 26, 36, 
                                   D.Shaumyan 43, A.Abroskin 78, 89, S.Kalnishevskiy 90]

Round 6 [Aug 15]
RostSelMash    3-2 Slavyane       [G.Smurov 21, S.Chernyshov 23, A.Abroskin 72 - V.Mämmädov 47, S.Gurov 90]
Azov           0-3 OOO Kalinina   [A.Afashagov 3, K.Khojumyan 45, A.Voroskalevskiy 53]
Akhlamov       2-4 Chaika-2       [E.Väliullin 59, A.Shubladze 62 - D.Shcherban 18, 53, I.Bukhrikidze 36, 56]
Novoshakhtinsk 1-3 Volgodonsk     [A.Moroz 33 - A.Ivanov 16, A.Makarenko 71, G.Shevchuk 75]
Bataisk 2018   2-0 RostSelMash-2  [S.Obernibesov 50 pen, P.Solyannikov 60]
SKA-2 DSTU     3-2 Ponedelnik FA  [N.Postnikov 42, O.Prisyazhnyak 85, S.Mnatsakanyan 90 - A.Zyuzin 65, M.Podluzhniy 74]
Forte-2        3-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [Technical result]

Round 7 [Aug 22]
OOO Kalinina   4-1 Novoshakhtinsk [A.Hayrapetyan 20, A.Voroskalevskiy 22, M.Serov 80, S.Lednyov 86 - S.Sokolov 89 pen]
Chaika-2      11-0 Forte-2        [D.Shcherban 10, 83, E.Zaripbekov 33 pen, 46, 75, I.Tekeyev 40, 
                                   M.Garnovskiy 44, 62, 76, D.Podgorniy 64, 78]
Volgodonsk     2-1 Akhlamov       [S.Lytkin 51, Ye.Zazanskiy 82 - A.Shubladze 86]
Slavyane       1-0 Bataisk 2018   [A.Salomatov 90]
Ponedelnik FA  2-2 Azov           [N.Shulzhevskiy 80, R.Kazakov 85 - A.Sokolov 45, D.Shcherbakov 62]
RostSelMash-2  2-1 SKA-2 DSTU     [A.Lukyanov 20, 90 - N.Postnikov 16]

Round 8 [Sep 5]
Forte-2        1-10 Volgodonsk    [A.Abrahamyan 85 - A.Shkurkin 6, 56, 75, 82, A.Makarenko 29 pen, 
                                   M.Devadze 33, 40 pen, N.Usikov (For) 34 og, S.Lytkin 36, V.Vedmedenko 54]
RostSelMash    0-0 Chaika-2      
OOO Kalinina   6-1 Ponedelnik FA  [S.Lednyov 8, 38 pen, 68, 75 pen, A.Voroskalevskiy 50, M.Serov 82 - A.Zyuzin 2]
SKA-2 DSTU     2-3 Slavyane       [A.Mikaelyan 1, A.Agonyan 86 - A.Bondar 9, 21, 57]
Novoshakhtinsk 2-4 Akhlamov       [A.Nefyodov 28, M.Petrenko 83 - E.Väliullin 32, 36, A.Shubladze 33, 46]
Bataisk 2018   3-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [Technical result]
Azov           2-2 RostSelMash-2  [I.Reutenko 56, R.Borodin (Ros) 70 og - R.Borodin 16, G.Kuraganov 49]

Round 9 [Sep 12]
Volgodonsk     1-3 RostSelMash    [A.Makarenko 53 pen - R.Kismetov 23, 35, V.Kazachenko 80]
RostSelMash-2  2-3 OOO Kalinina   [A.Nesterov 19, S.Lukyanov 90 - A.Afashagov 4, 47, D.Bazhenov (Ros) 38 og]
Chaika-2       5-0 Bataisk 2018   [M.Garnovskiy 22, 71, I.Bukhrikidze 54, E.Zaripbekov 75, A.Napolov 90 pen]
Slavyane       3-2 Azov           [D.Zbrodov 25, I.Chembarov 41, A.Bondar 89 - A.Sugak 8, 56]
Akhlamov       4-1 Forte-2        [A.Shubladze 26, 48, L.Mämmädov 32, R.Petrov 56 - S.Klimenko 52]
Ponedelnik FA  2-2 Novoshakhtinsk [N.Shulzhevskiy 17, V.Udintsev 80 - S.Sokolov 10, A.Yurchenko 90]

Round 10 [Sep 19] 
OOO Kalinina   5-1 Slavyane       [M.Serov 14, S.Lednyov 36, 90, A.Selyukov 45, A.Andreyev 78 - D.Zbrodov 90]
RostSelMash    3-3 Akhlamov       [A.Abroskin 10, S.Chernyshov 33, G.Aslanidi 56 pen - E.Väliullin 60, D.Kornuta 60, 90]
Bataisk 2018   1-0 Volgodonsk     [A.Kovtun 83]
SKA-2 DSTU     0-3 Chaika-2       [Technical result]
Novoshakhtinsk 6-2 Forte-2        [A.Nefyodov 2, O.Kramarov 9, A.Moroz 15, D.Mezinov 37, 87, 
                                   A.Yurchenko 42 - S.Nazarov (Nov) 12 og, A.Protukhin 68]
Ponedelnik FA  3-1 RostSelMash-2  [R.Kazakov 20, A.Andryushchenko 49, N.Shulzhevskiy 52 - R.Borodin 17 pen]
  
Round 11 [Sep 26] 
Forte-2        0-18 RostSelMash    
Chaika-2       0-0 Azov           
Volgodonsk     0-3 SKA-2 DSTU    
Slavyane       2-0 Ponedelnik FA  
Akhlamov       3-2 Bataisk 2018   
RostSelMash-2  1-6 Novoshakhtinsk

Round 12
[Aug 29]
Azov           0-3 Volgodonsk     [A.Makarenko 15 pen, A.Shkurkin 54, M.Devadze 89]
[Oct 3]
OOO Kalinina   3-0 Chaika-2       
Novoshakhtinsk 0-3 RostSelMash    
RostSelMash-2  1-1 Slavyane       
SKA-2 DSTU     0-5 Akhlamov       
Bataisk 2018   6-2 Forte-2        

Round 13 [Oct 10]
Volgodonsk     0-4 OOO Kalinina   
RostSelMash    8-0 Bataisk 2018   
Akhlamov       2-0 Azov           
Chaika-2       4-0 Ponedelnik FA  
Slavyane       6-0 Novoshakhtinsk 
Forte-2        0-5 SKA-2 DSTU     

Final Table:

 1.OOO Kalinina Kulbakovo        12  11  0  1  51-10  33  [+]
 2.RostSelMash Rostov-na-Donu    12  10  2  0  64- 6  32  [C]
 3.Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy       12   8  1  3  32-19  25  
 4.Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoe      12   7  3  2  36- 8  24  
--------------------------------------------------------
 5.Slavyane Gigant               12   7  2  3  34-17  23  [+]
 6.FC Volgodonsk                 12   6  1  5  24-18  19  [+]
 7.FC Bataisk 2018               12   6  0  6  19-24  18  
 8.FC Novoshakhtinsk             12   4  2  6  25-28  14  
--------------------------------------------------------
 9.Ponedelnik FA Vodopadny       12   3  2  7  24-32  11  
10.SKA-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu     12   3  0  9  16-35   9  
11.FC Azov                       12   1  3  8   8-23   6  [2-2]
12.RostSelMash-2 Rostov-na-Donu  12   1  3  8  12-38   6  [2-2]
--------------------------------------------------------
13.Forte-2 Taganrog              12   1  1 10  11-98   4  [+]
========================================================
--.Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty         7   0  0  7   1-21   0  Expelled

NB: Akhlamov play their home matches in Pokrovskoe (23 km north-west of Novoprimorskiy); 
      Chaika-2 in Rostov-na-Donu at RSTU Stadium.
    FC Aksay and Progress Rostov-na-Donu have united and become the second team of RostSelMash.
    Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk and FC Rostov-2 withdrew to play in lower leagues.
    Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty were expelled after Round 8 for multiple non-appearances.
[C] Defending Champions 

Final Stage

Round 14
[Oct 17]
Chaika-2       0-2 OOO Kalinina   [A.Afashagov 44, 58]
Novoshakhtinsk 0-3 Slavyane       [Technical result]
Volgodonsk     3-0 Bataisk 2018   [M.Devadze 27 pen, 50, 84]
RostSelMash-2  1-0 Ponedelnik FA  [R.Borodin 20]
[Oct 18]
Akhlamov       0-2 RostSelMash    [V.Semenchenko (Akh) 37 og, S.Chernyshov 60]
[Nov 4]
Azov           3-0 SKA-2 DSTU     [Technical result]

Round 15 [Oct 24]
Akhlamov       0-0 OOO Kalinina  
Chaika-2       0-1 RostSelMash    [A.Sklyarov 42]
Bataisk 2018   0-3 Slavyane       [T.Abayev 18, A.Bondar 26, I.Beraia 40 pen]
Volgodonsk     3-0 Novoshakhtinsk [Technical result]
Azov           3-0 Ponedelnik FA  [A.Grigoryan 40, A.Sugak 57, A.Ryabokon 81]
SKA-2 DSTU     0-1 RostSelMash-2  [A.Gurtovoi 29]

Round 16 [Oct 31]
RostSelMash    2-1 OOO Kalinina   [A.Abroskin 49 pen, A.Shevchenko (OOO) 23 og - S.Lednyov 75]
Chaika-2       1-1 Akhlamov       [M.Garnovskiy 68 - V.Danilov 77]
Volgodonsk     3-0 Slavyane       [Technical result]
Novoshakhtinsk 0-3 Bataisk 2018   [Technical result]
Ponedelnik FA  1-0 SKA-2 DSTU     [R.Kazakov 64 pen]
RostSelMash-2  1-2 Azov           [R.Akcigitov 11 - A.Sugak 17, 40]

Final Tables:

Championship Group

 1.RostSelMash Rostov-na-Donu    15  13  2  0  69- 7  41  Champions (5th consecutive title)
 2.OOO Kalinina Kulbakovo        15  12  1  2  54-12  37  [+]
 3.Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy       15   8  3  4  33-22  27  
 4.Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoe      15   7  4  4  37-12  25  

Places 5-8

 5.Slavyane Gigant               15   9  2  4  40-20  29  [+]
 6.FC Volgodonsk                 15   9  1  5  33-18  28  [+]
 7.FC Bataisk 2018               15   7  0  8  22-30  21  
 8.FC Novoshakhtinsk             15   4  2  9  25-37  14  

Places 9-12

 9.FC Azov                       15   4  3  8  16-24  15  
10.Ponedelnik FA Vodopadny       15   4  2  9  25-36  14  
11.RostSelMash-2 Rostov-na-Donu  15   3  3  9  15-40  12  
12.SKA-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu     15   3  0 12  16-40   9  

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Abroskin (RostSelMash)  20
2.Sergei Lednyov (OOO Kalinina)     19
3.Elnaz Väliullin (Akhlamov)        11
4.Arsen Afashagov (OOO Kalinina)    10
  Merab Garnovskiy (Chaika-2)       10
  Alexander Shubladze (Akhlamov)    10
7.Andrei Bondar (Slavyane)           9
  Sergei Chernyshov (RostSelMash)    9
9.Georgiy Smurov (RostSelMash)       8 
 
FIRST LEAGUE
------------

NORTH

Round 1 [Jul 18]
SSOR #2 Nvch 0-4 Nadezhda    
Bel. Kalitva 2-1 Nike        
Luch Mil     2-0 Urozhai Cher
Progress     7-1 Kamenolomni 
Energy       1-2 DSAU        

Round 2 [Jul 25]
DSAU         0-3 Progress    
Nadezhda     3-2 Bel. Kalitva
Kamenolomni  2-1 Luch Mil    
Nike         3-0 Energy      
Urozhai Cher 1-3 SSOR #2 Nvch

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Energy       0-2 Nadezhda    
Luch Mil     2-3 DSAU        
SSOR #2 Nvch 0-3 Bel. Kalitva 
Urozhai Cher 2-9 Kamenolomni 
[Aug 2]
Progress     1-1 Nike        

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Nadezhda     3-0 Progress    
Kamenolomni  5-2 SSOR #2 Nvch
DSAU         5-1 Urozhai Cher
Nike         5-0 Luch Mil    
[Aug 16]
Bel. Kalitva 5-0 Energy      

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Luch Mil     1-9 Nadezhda    
Kamenolomni  0-3 DSAU        
Urozhai Cher 0-4 Nike        
SSOR #2 Nvch 4-1 Energy      
[Aug 29]
Bel. Kalitva 1-0 Progress    

Round 6 [Sep 5]
Nadezhda    14-2 Urozhai Cher
Bel. Kalitva 3-2 Luch Mil    
DSAU         2-1 SSOR #2 Nvch
Nike         4-1 Kamenolomni 
Energy       3-1 Progress    

Round 7
[Sep 9]
DSAU         2-3 Nike        
[Sep 12]
Kamenolomni  0-9 Nadezhda    
Urozhai Cher 0-9 Bel. Kalitva
SSOR #2 Nvch 2-9 Progress    
Luch Mil     2-0 Energy      

Round 8 [Sep 19]
Nadezhda     2-1 DSAU        
Bel. Kalitva 2-0 Kamenolomni 
Nike         2-2 SSOR #2 Nvch
Progress     3-0 Luch Mil    
Energy       3-0 Urozhai Cher

Round 9 [Oct 3]
Nike         2-3 Nadezhda    
DSAU         2-2 Bel. Kalitva
Urozhai Cher 0-3 Progress    
Kamenolomni  1-4 Energy      
SSOR #2 Nvch 3-0 Luch Mil    

Final Table:

 1.Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk         9   9  0  0  49- 8  27  [-]
 2.FC Belaya Kalitva               9   7  1  1  29- 8  24  
 3.Nike Krasny Sulin               9   5  2  2  25-11  21  
 4.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   9   5  1  3  27-11  20  [3-0]
---------------------------------------------------------
 5.DSAU Persianovskiy              9   5  1  3  20-15  20  [0-3] [+]
 6.SSOR #2 Novocherkassk           9   3  1  5  17-27  16  
 7.Energy Kamenolomni              9   3  0  6  13-20  15  [4-1] [+]
 8.FC Kamenolomni                  9   3  0  6  19-34  15  [1-4]
 9.Luch Milyutinskaya              9   2  0  7  10-29  12  [-1] [+]
10.Urozhai Chertkovo               9   0  0  9   6-52   9  

NB: FC Novoshakhtinsk-2 withdrew. 

WEST

First Stage

Round 1
[Jul 18]
Myasnikyan Kol 2-0 Fighter       
Kuibyshevo     8-1 Nesvetai       
[Jul 19]
Pokrov         3-3 OOO Kalinina-2
Pobeda         2-3 Sparta        

Round 2
[Jul 25]
OOO Kalinina-2 4-2 Kuibyshevo    
Nesvetai       3-2 Pobeda        
[Jul 26]
Sparta         0-5 Myasnikyan Kol
Fighter        1-2 Pokrov         

Round 3
[Aug 2]
Pobeda         1-4 Myasnikyan Kol
Kuibyshevo     2-1 Fighter        
[Aug 9]
Nesvetai       4-8 OOO Kalinina-2
Pokrov         2-0 Sparta        

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Fighter        4-2 Nesvetai      
[Aug 16]
Myasnikyan Kol 4-3 Pokrov        
OOO Kalinina-2 3-0 Pobeda 
Sparta         0-3 Kuibyshevo    

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Kuibyshevo     1-2 Myasnikyan Kol
[Aug 23]
OOO Kalinina-2 7-0 Fighter       
Pobeda         1-6 Pokrov        
Nesvetai       0-2 Sparta        

Round 6
[Sep 5]
Myasnikyan Kol 3-0 Nesvetai      
Pokrov         3-0 Kuibyshevo     
Fighter        6-1 Pobeda 
[Sep 6]
Sparta         1-3 OOO Kalinina-2

Round 7
[Sep 12]
Pobeda         1-4 Kuibyshevo     
[Sep 13]
OOO Kalinina-2 4-4 Myasnikyan Kol
Nesvetai       0-3 Pokrov          
Fighter        5-3 Sparta        

Final Table:

1.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr   7   6  1  0  24- 9  20  
2.OOO Kalinina-2 Kulbakovo     7   5  2  0  32-14  19  [+]
3.Pokrov Pokrovskoe            7   5  1  1  22- 9  18  
4.FC Kuibyshevo                7   4  0  3  20-12  14  [-1]
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Fighter Aksay                7   3  0  4  17-19  13  
6.Sparta Bataisk               7   2  0  5   9-20  11  
7.Nesvetai Vesyoly             7   1  0  6  10-30   7  [-2]
8.Pobeda Kugey                 7   0  0  7   8-29   7  

NB: Fighter Vodopadny moved to Aksay (8 km south-east of Vodopadny).
    YSS Taganrog and Ball Wizards Taganrog withdrew.
 
Final Stage

NB: Nesvetai Vesyoly withdrew.

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Myasnikyan Kol 8-1 Kuibyshevo     
Pobeda         0-3 Fighter       
[Sep 20]
OOO Kalinina-2 1-1 Pokrov          

Round 9 [Sep 27]
Pokrov         1-0 Myasnikyan Kol
Kuibyshevo     0-4 OOO Kalinina-2
Sparta         1-0 Pobeda        

Round 10 [Oct 4]
Myasnikyan Kol 3-3 OOO Kalinina-2
Kuibyshevo     2-3 Pokrov          
Sparta         1-1 Fighter       

Final Tables:

First Group

1.Pokrov Pokrovskoe           10   7  2  1  27-12  26  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goal away: 3]
2.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr  10   7  2  1  35-14  26  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goal away: 0]
3.OOO Kalinina-2 Kulbakovo    10   6  4  0  40-18  26  [+]
4.FC Kuibyshevo               10   4  0  6  23-27  17  [-1]

Second Group

5.Fighter Aksay                9   4  1  4  21-20  18  
6.Sparta Bataisk               9   3  1  5  11-21  16  
7.Pobeda Kugey                 9   0  0  9   8-33   9  
 
CENTER

First Stage

Round 1 [Jul 18]
Urozhai Kon   3-0 Volgodonsk DS
Luch Bag      1-0 Don Sem      
Vodnik        5-2 Zvezda       
Aksay         9-1 Vesyoly      

Round 2 [Jul 25]
Don Sem       3-1 Aksay        
Volgodonsk DS 3-7 Vodnik       
Vesyoly       0-5 Urozhai Kon  
Zvezda        3-1 Luch Bag     

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Urozhai Kon   2-1 Vodnik       
Vesyoly       2-5 Don Sem      
Luch Bag      8-0 Volgodonsk DS
[Aug 8]
Aksay         2-1 Zvezda       

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Don Sem       1-1 Urozhai Kon  
Vodnik        9-2 Luch Bag     
Zvezda        3-0 Vesyoly      
[Aug 29]
Volgodonsk DS 0-5 Aksay         

Round 5 [Aug 22]
Urozhai Kon   4-3 Luch Bag     
Aksay         1-2 Vodnik       
Don Sem       2-3 Zvezda       
Vesyoly       1-1 Volgodonsk DS

Round 6 [Sep 5]
Zvezda        2-1 Urozhai Kon  
Vodnik        5-0 Vesyoly      
Luch Bag      2-4 Aksay        
Volgodonsk DS 0-3 Don Sem      

Round 7 [Sep 12]
Don Sem       1-4 Vodnik       
Urozhai Kon   4-5 Aksay          
Zvezda        3-0 Volgodonsk DS
Vesyoly       0-1 Luch Bag     

Final Table:

1.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy            7   6  0  1  33-11  19  [+]
2.FC Aksay                        7   5  0  2  27-13  17  [+]
3.Zvezda Dorozhny                 7   5  0  2  17-11  17  
4.Urozhai Konstantinovsk          7   4  1  2  20-12  16  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Don Semikarakorsk               7   3  1  3  15-12  14  
6.Luch Bagayevskaya               7   3  0  4  18-20  13  
7.FC Vesyoly                      7   0  1  6   4-29   7  [-1] [+]
8.Volgodonsk District Selection   7   0  1  6   4-30   7  [-1] [+]

NB: Aparinka Aparinskiy, SSOR #9 Azov, and Tsimla Tsimlyansk withdrew.
    Volgodonsk District Selection play in Romanovskaya.

Final Stage

NB: Volgodonsk District Selection withdrew.

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Vodnik        1-0 Urozhai Kon  
[Sep 20]
Zvezda        1-1 Aksay          
Don Sem       3-0 Vesyoly

Round 10 [Oct 3]
Vodnik        2-3 Aksay          
Urozhai Kon   3-0 Zvezda       
Luch Bag      1-0 Vesyoly

Final Tables:

First Group

1.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy           10   8  0  2  43-16  26  [+]
2.FC Aksay                       10   6  2  2  31-16  24  [+]
3.Urozhai Konstantinovsk         10   5  2  3  23-13  22  
4.Zvezda Dorozhny                10   5  1  4  20-22  21  

Second Group

5.Don Semikarakorsk               9   5  1  3  21-12  20  
6.Luch Bagayevskaya               9   4  0  5  19-23  17  
7.FC Vesyoly                      9   0  1  8   4-33   8  [-2] [+]
 
EAST

First Stage

Round 1 [Jul 18]
InstFarm Zern 3-1 Tselina      
Vostok Zim    2-1 Kagalnitskaya
Yegorlyk      1-3 ABSEI        
Proletarsk    0-2 Vostok Orl   

Round 2
[Jul 25]
ABSEI         3-0 Proletarsk   
Kagalnitskaya 3-0 Yegorlyk     
[Aug 29]
Vostok Orl    0-4 InstFarm Zern
[Sep 6]
Tselina       1-0 Vostok Zim    

Round 3 [Aug 1]
ABSEI         1-2 Kagalnitskaya
Proletarsk    1-11 InstFarm Zern
Vostok Zim    5-2 Vostok Orl   
Yegorlyk      1-5 Tselina      

Round 4
[Aug 8]
InstFarm Zern 3-1 Vostok Zim    
[Aug 15]
Tselina       5-2 ABSEI        
Kagalnitskaya 4-1 Proletarsk   
Vostok Orl    5-1 Yegorlyk     

Round 5 [Aug 22]
Kagalnitskaya 2-4 Tselina      
Yegorlyk      0-5 InstFarm Zern
ABSEI         1-1 Vostok Orl   
Proletarsk    1-4 Vostok Zim   

Round 6 [Sep 5]
InstFarm Zern 9-0 ABSEI        
Vostok Orl    8-1 Kagalnitskaya
Vostok Zim    3-0 Yegorlyk     
Tselina       5-1 Proletarsk   

Round 7 [Sep 12]
Kagalnitskaya 2-15 InstFarm Zern
Tselina       0-1 Vostok Orl   
ABSEI         1-3 Vostok Zim   
Proletarsk    3-0 Yegorlyk     

Final Table:

1.InstFarm Zernovoe Komsomolskiy   7   7  0  0  50- 5  21  
2.FC Tselina                       7   5  0  2  21-10  17  
3.Vostok Zimovniki                 7   5  0  2  18- 9  17  
4.Vostok Orlovskiy                 7   4  1  2  19-12  16  [+]
---------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Kagalnitskaya                 7   3  0  4  15-31  13  [+]
6.ABSEI Zernograd                  7   2  1  4  11-21  12  
7.FC Proletarsk                    7   1  0  6   7-29   9  
8.Yegorlyk Yegorlykskaya           7   0  0  7   3-27   5  [-2]

NB: FC Kagalnitskaya play in Novobataisk (35 km west of Kagalnitskaya).
    FC Salsk and Iskra Novobataisk withdrew.

Final Stage

NB: Yegorlyk Yegorlykskaya withdrew.

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Vostok Zim    3-2 Tselina      
Proletarsk    2-1 ABSEI        
[Oct 4]
InstFarm Zern 3-0 Vostok Orl 

Round 9 [Sep 26]
Vostok Zim    1-1 InstFarm Zern
Vostok Orl    2-0 Tselina      
Proletarsk    5-1 Kagalnitskaya

Round 10 [Oct 3]
Tselina       2-7 InstFarm Zern
Vostok Orl    1-5 Vostok Zim   
Kagalnitskaya 1-3 ABSEI        

Final Tables:

First Group

1.InstFarm Zernovoe Komsomolskiy  10   9  1  0  61- 8  29  
2.Vostok Zimovniki                10   7  1  2  27-13  25  
3.Vostok Orlovskiy                10   5  1  4  22-20  21  [+]
4.FC Tselina                      10   5  0  5  25-22  20  

Second Group

5.ABSEI Zernograd                  9   3  1  5  15-24  16  
6.FC Proletarsk                    9   3  0  6  14-31  15  [1 0 1 6-5 3]
7.FC Kagalnitskaya                 9   3  0  6  17-39  15  [1 0 1 5-6 3] [+]
 

PLAYOFF STAGE

First Round

[Oct 10]
FC BELAYA KALITVA        2-1  Urozhai Konstantinovsk
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  1-0  Zvezda Dorozhny
MYASNIKYAN KOLK Chaltyr  3-1  Vostok Orlovskiy
VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy     7-0  FC Kuibyshevo
VOSTOK Zimovniki         4-1  Nike Krasny Sulin
[Oct 11]
POKROV Pokrovskoe        3-1  FC Tselina
INSTFARM Z Komsomolskiy  3-0  Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
FC Aksay                 0-3  OOO KALININA-2 Kulbakovo

Quarterfinals

[Oct 17]
Pokrov Pokrovskoe        0-1  FC BELAYA KALITVA
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  1-0  Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr
Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy     1-4  VOSTOK Zimovniki
[Oct 18]
INSTFARM Z Komsomolskiy  3-1  OOO Kalinina-2 Kilbakovo

Semifinals [Oct 24, 31]

NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  4-1 1-1  Vostok Zimovniki
FC Belaya Kalitva        0-3 -/+  INSTFARM ZERNOVOE Komsomolskiy

For 3rd Place [Nov 7, 14]

FC Belaya Kalitva        2-1 1-1  Vostok Zimovniki

FINALS [Nov 7, 14]

INSTFARM ZERNOVOE Komsomolskiy  2-1 5-1  Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk

InstFarm Zernovoe Komsomolskiy are the First League Champions 2020.
 
SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

ZONE NORTH 

Round 1
[Jul 25]
Verkhniy Don  10-1 Luch Kash     
[Jul 26]
Millerovo      0-0 Urozhai-2 Cher

Round 2 [Aug 1]
Don Vyosh      4-1 Verkhniy Don  
Luch Kash      1-2 Millerovo     

Round 3
[Aug 15]
Millerovo      4-2 Don Vyosh     
[Aug 30]
Urozhai-2 Cher 5-1 Luch Kash     

Round 4
[Aug 22]
Verkhniy Don   0-2 Millerovo     
[Aug 23]
Don Vyosh      1-1 Urozhai-2 Cher

Round 5
[Sep 5]
Luch Kash      2-3 Don Vyosh     
[Sep 6]
Urozhai-2 Cher 2-0 Verkhniy Don  

Round 6 [Sep 12]
Millerovo      3-0 Luch Kash     
Verkhniy Don   6-0 Don Vyosh     

Round 7 
[Sep 19]
Luch Kash      1-1 Verkhniy Don  
[Sep 20]
Urozhai-2 Cher 1-5 Millerovo     

Round 8
[Sep 26]
Millerovo      2-1 Verkhniy Don  
[Sep 27]
Urozhai-2 Cher 3-0 Don Vyosh     

Round 9
[Oct 3]
Don Vyosh      4-3 Millerovo     
[Oct 4]
Luch Kash      1-3 Urozhai-2 Cher

Round 10
[Oct 10]
Don Vyosh      3-1 Luch Kash     
[Oct 11]
Verkhniy Don   1-0 Urozhai-2 Cher

Final Table:

1.FC Millerovo              8   6  1  1  21- 9  21  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Urozhai-2 Chertkovo       8   4  2  2  15- 9  18  
3.Don Vyoshenskaya          8   4  1  3  17-21  17  
4.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya   8   3  1  4  20-12  15  
5.Luch Kashary              8   0  1  7   8-30   8  [-1] 

ZONE NORTH-EAST

Round 1 [Jul 25]
Sovetskaya 1-7 Crystal   
Oblivskaya 1-3 Morozovsk 

Round 2 [Aug 1]
Morozovsk  4-2 Sovetskaya
Zarya      9-0 Oblivskaya

Round 3
[Aug 15]
Sovetskaya 0-3 Zarya     
[Aug 16]
Crystal    0-0 Morozovsk 

Round 4 [Aug 22]
Zarya      4-1 Crystal   
Oblivskaya 1-5 Sovetskaya

Round 5 [Sep 5]
Morozovsk  1-2 Zarya     
Crystal    5-3 Oblivskaya

Round 6 [Sep 12]
Crystal    6-0 Sovetskaya
Morozovsk  9-0 Oblivskaya

Round 7 [Sep 19]
Oblivskaya 2-4 Zarya     
Sovetskaya 0-6 Morozovsk 

Round 8 [Sep 26]
Zarya      7-1 Sovetskaya
Morozovsk  0-3 Crystal   

Round 9 [Oct 3]
Crystal    0-3 Zarya     
Sovetskaya 3-0 Oblivskaya

Round 10 [Oct 10]
Zarya      3-0 Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya 3-0 Crystal   

Final Table:

1.Zarya Tatsinskaya      8   8  0  0  35- 5  24  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Crystal Bokovskaya     8   4  1  3  22-14  17  [1 1 0 3-0 4] [C]
3.FC Morozovsk           8   4  1  3  23-11  17  [0 1 1 0-3 1]
4.FC Sovetskaya          8   2  0  6  12-34  12  
5.FC Oblivskaya          8   1  0  7  10-38  10  

[C] Defending Champions
 
ZONE CENTER

Round 1 [Jul 25]
Progress-2  7-1 Glubokiy    
Zverevo     2-2 Tarasovka   
Spartak Don 1-0 PrometheusM

Round 2
[Aug 1]
Tarasovka   4-1 Spartak Don 
Glubokiy    2-1 Zverevo    
[Aug 8]
PrometheusM 0-2 Progress-2 

Round 3
[Aug 15]
PrometheusM 1-1 Tarasovka   
Spartak Don 0-0 Glubokiy   
[Aug 16]
Progress-2  6-4 Zverevo    

Round 4 [Aug 22]
Tarasovka   1-3 Progress-2  
Zverevo     3-1 Spartak Don
Glubokiy    0-7 PrometheusM 

Round 5
[Aug 30]
Spartak Don 0-3 Progress-2  
[Sep 5]
Glubokiy    0-1 Tarasovka
PrometheusM 2-1 Zverevo     

Round 6 [Sep 12]
Progress-2  2-3 PrometheusM
Spartak Don 1-2 Tarasovka   
Zverevo     1-2 Glubokiy    

Round 7 [Sep 19]
Glubokiy    1-2 Progress-2  
Tarasovka   2-1 Zverevo    
PrometheusM 3-0 Spartak Don 

Round 8 [Sep 26]
Progress-2  3-0 Tarasovka   
PrometheusM 3-0 Glubokiy    
Spartak Don 3-0 Zverevo    

Round 9 [Oct 3]
Zverevo     0-4 Progress-2  
Tarasovka   0-2 PrometheusM 
Glubokiy    1-1 Spartak Don

Round 10 [Oct 10]
Progress-2  3-0 Spartak Don 
Zverevo     0-5 PrometheusM 
Tarasovka   2-2 Glubokiy    

Final Table:

1.Progress-2 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy  10   9  0  1  35-10  28  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
2.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo         10   7  1  2  26- 7  25  
3.Tarasovka Tarasovskiy            10   4  3  3  15-16  21  
4.Spartak Donetsk                  10   2  2  6   8-19  16  [0 2 0 1-1 2]
5.FC Glubokiy                      10   2  3  5   9-25  16  [0 2 0 1-1 2] [-1]
6.FC Zverevo                       10   1  1  8  13-29  12  [-1]
 
ZONE EAST 

Round 1
[Jul 25]
Tsimla  3-0 Luch BM
Rus     3-1 Fortuna
[Aug 29]
Kolos   4-0 Tempo  

Round 2
[Aug 1]
Luch BM 1-4 Kolos   
[Aug 2]
Tempo   3-2 Rus    
[Aug 29]
Fortuna 1-2 Tsimla 

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Tsimla  1-3 Kolos  
Fortuna 0-2 Tempo   
[Aug 15]
Rus     3-0 Luch BM

Round 4 [Aug 22]
Kolos   3-0 Rus    
Tempo   5-0 Tsimla  
Luch BM 3-1 Fortuna 

Round 5 [Sep 5]
Fortuna 0-1 Kolos   
Luch BM 1-4 Tempo  
Rus     4-1 Tsimla  

Round 6 [Sep 12]
Kolos   3-0 Luch BM
Rus     3-0 Tempo   
Tsimla  3-1 Fortuna

Round 7 [Sep 19]
Tempo   3-1 Kolos  
Fortuna 0-3 Rus     
Luch BM 3-1 Tsimla  

Round 8 [Sep 26]
Rus     0-1 Kolos  
Tsimla  4-1 Tempo   
Fortuna 2-2 Luch BM

Round 9 [Oct 3]
Kolos   1-0 Tsimla  
Luch BM 1-3 Rus    
Tempo   3-0 Fortuna 

Round 10 [Oct 10]
Kolos   1-0 Fortuna 
Tsimla  3-0 Rus     
Tempo   3-0 Luch BM

Final Table:

1.Kolos Dubovskoe           10   9  0  1  22- 5  28  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Tempo Remontnoe           10   7  0  3  24-15  24  
3.Rus Novy Yegorlyk         10   6  0  4  21-13  22  
4.Tsimla Tsimlyansk         10   5  0  5  18-19  20  [-]
5.Luch Bolshaya Martynovka  10   2  1  7  11-27  14  [-1]
6.Fortuna Zavetnoe          10   0  1  9   6-23  10  [-1]

NB: FC Zimovniki and Meliorator Ryabichev withdrew.
 
SECOND LEAGUE FINAL FOUR [Oct 24]

Semifinals

KOLOS Dubovskoe  5-0  Progress-2 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
FC Millerovo     1-1  ZARYA Tatsinskaya                [pen 7-8]

For 3rd Place

Progress-2 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy  3-2  FC Millerovo

FINAL

KOLOS Dubovskoe  1-1  Zarya Tatsinskaya  [pen 3-2]

Kolos Dubovskoe are the Second League Champions 2020.


MOLOT NEWSPAPER CUP 2020 (76th edition)
---------------------------------------

Quarterfinals

[Aug 29]
Urozhai Chertkovo        0-7  NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk
[Sep 1]
DSAU Persianovskiy       2-2  Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy  [pen 5-4]
[Sep 2]
PONEDELNIK FA Vodopadny 13-1  Fighter Aksay      
OOO KALININA Kulbakovo   bye

Semifinals

[Sep 9]
Ponedelnik FA Vodopadny  1-3  OOO KALININA Kulbakovo
[Sep 16]
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  5-2  DSAU Persianovskiy      

FINAL [Sep 26, Kulbakovo]

OOO KALININA Kulbakovo  4-1  Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk


Ryazan Region

RYAZAN REGION 2020
==================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)

SAKHA (YAKUTIA) REPUBLIC 2020
=============================

No competitions this season.


Sakhalin Region

SAKHALIN REGION 2020
====================

SAKHALIN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------------------

First Stage [Aug 22 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

1.Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   7   7  0  0  29- 4  21  
2.FC Nogliki                     7   5  0  2  22- 9  15  [3-2] [C]
3.Vodnik Korsakov                7   5  0  2  25-15  15  [2-3]
4.SilMash Kholmsk                7   3  1  3  31-16  10  [3-3]
5.Shakhtyor Bykov                7   3  1  3  19-15  10  [3-3]
6.FC Dolinsk                     7   3  0  4  22-20   9  
7.Zenit Smirnykh                 7   0  1  6  12-45   1  [3-3] [+]
8.Sakhalin-3 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   7   0  1  6  10-46   1  [3-3]

NB: Portovik Kholmsk changed name to SilMash.
    Ocean Nevelsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Final Stage [Oct 17 - Nov 7]

Championship Group

1.FC Nogliki                    10   8  0  2  30- 9  24  Champions (4th consecutive title)
2.Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  10   7  0  3  31-13  21  
3.Vodnik Korsakov               10   6  0  4  30-22  18  
4.SilMash Kholmsk               10   5  1  4  39-23  16  

Consolation Group

5.Shakhtyor Bykov               10   6  1  3  33-17  19  
6.FC Dolinsk                    10   4  1  5  29-29  13  
7.Sakhalin-3 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  10   1  2  7  17-54   5  
8.Zenit Smirnykh                10   0  1  9  12-54   1  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Anton Buchinskiy (Shakhtyor)      12
2.Viktor Osipov (SilMash)           10
3.Tigran Abgaryan (Vodnik)           8
  Konstantin Barilchenko (SilMash)   8
  Artur Strokin (Sakhalin-2)         8
6.Rodion Bozorov (Sakhalin-2)        7
  Vladislav Braitsev (Nogliki)       7
  Stanislav Kwon (SilMash)           7
9.Artyom Solomakhin (Dolinsk)        6


SAKHALIN REGION CUP
-------------------

Preliminary Round [Aug 15]

Zenit Smirnykh  6-8  FC PORONAISK

Quarterfinals 

[Aug 15, 29]
SilMash Kholmsk            1-3 2-1  SAKHALIN-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Vodnik Korsakov            2-2 1-2  FC DOLINSK
Sakhalin-3 Yu.-Sakhalinsk  1-1 3-4  SHAKHTYOR Bykov
[Aug 22, Sep 6]
FC Poronaisk               1-4 1-5  FC NOGLIKI

Semifinals [Sep 13, 20]

SAKHALIN-2 Yu.-Sakhalinsk  7-0 3-0  FC Dolinsk
  [1. R.Bozorov 1 pen, 52, 64, 69, A.Shapran 18, I.Aksyonenko 33, A.Nikulin 63]
  [2. Technical result]
FC Nogliki                 1-2 2-2  SHAKHTYOR Bykov
  [1. V.Braitsev 41 - S.Muzykantov 24, A.Buchinskiy 27]
  [2. I.Gorshechnikov, Ye.Fyodorov - I.Rozanov pen, I.Slishchuk]

FINAL [Oct 17, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Spartak Stadium]

SAKHALIN-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  9-0  Shakhtyor Bykov
  [I.Aksyonenko 22 pen, 28, 44, V.Khorunzhiy 34, A.Strokin 68, 88 pen, 89, A.Nikulin 74, 76]


Source: Sakhalin Football Federation (sakhfootball.nagradion.ru) 


Samara

SAMARA REGION 2020
==================

Championships and cups are canceled.

COUNTRYSIDE TOURNAMENT 2020
---------------------------

First Stage

Round 1 [Aug 15]
Motor      1-3 Torpedo   
Sergiyevsk 2-2 Nike      
VolgaDawns 1-3 Luch      

Round 2 [Aug 22]
Nike       8-0 VolgaDawns
Torpedo    1-0 Sergiyevsk
Voskhod    5-0 Motor     

Round 3
[Aug 29]
VolgaDawns 1-0 Torpedo   
Luch       6-1 Nike      
[Aug 30]
Sergiyevsk 2-3 Voskhod   

Round 4 [Sep 5]
Torpedo    1-4 Luch      
Voskhod    1-0 VolgaDawns
Motor      0-2 Sergiyevsk

Round 5 [Sep 12]
VolgaDawns 9-0 Motor     
Luch       5-2 Voskhod   
Nike       5-2 Torpedo   

Round 6 [Sep 19]
Voskhod    0-2 Nike      
Motor      2-5 Luch      
Sergiyevsk 1-2 VolgaDawns

Round 7 [Sep 26]
Luch       7-1 Sergiyevsk
Nike      16-1 Motor     
Torpedo    2-1 Voskhod   

Final Table:

1.Luch Krasny Yar                6   6  0  0  30- 8  18  
2.Nike Bolshaya Glushitsa        6   4  1  1  34-11  13  
3.Voskhod Bolshaya Chernigovka   6   3  0  3  12-11   9  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
4.Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy        6   3  0  3   9-12   9  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
5.Volga Dawns Stroikeramika      6   3  0  3  13-13   9  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
6.FC Sergiyevsk                  6   1  1  4   8-15   4  
7.Motor Pestravka                6   0  0  6   4-40   0  

Final Stage

Round 8 [Oct 3]
Luch    6-2 Torpedo
Nike    2-2 Voskhod

Round 9 [Oct 10]
Voskhod 1-1 Torpedo
Nike    6-2 Luch   

Round 10 [Oct 17]
Torpedo 4-3 Nike   
Voskhod 3-3 Luch   

Final Table:

1.Luch Krasny Yar                9   7  1  1  41-19  22  Winners
2.Nike Bolshaya Glushitsa        9   5  2  2  45-19  17  
3.Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy        9   4  1  4  16-22  13  
4.Voskhod Bolshaya Chernigovka   9   3  3  3  18-17  12   

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Kiritsa (Luch)  15
2.Vladimir Bykov (Nike)   10
3.Pavel Gusev (Nike)       8
4.Pavel Davydov (Luch)     5
  Artur Popov (Nike)       5 

SAMARA CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------------------

Round 1 [Sep 2]
Neftyanik    6-3 Kinel       
Olymp        2-2 Voskhod     
Locomotive   0-2 Sokol       
KrylSov U-18 4-2 Zhemchuzhina

Round 2 [Sep 9]
KrylSov U-18 1-2 Neftyanik   
Zhemchuzhina 4-2 Locomotive  
Voskhod      5-2 Kinel       
Sokol        1-2 Olymp       

Round 3 [Sep 16]
Neftyanik    8-3 Voskhod     
Olymp        4-1 Zhemchuzhina
KrylSov U-18 3-3 Locomotive  
Kinel        1-4 Sokol       

Round 4 [Sep 23]
Locomotive   0-5 Neftyanik   
KrylSov U-18 0-3 Olymp       
Zhemchuzhina 5-0 Kinel       
Sokol        3-4 Voskhod     

Round 5 [Sep 30]
Neftyanik    5-1 Sokol       
Locomotive   0-4 Olymp       
Kinel        1-6 KrylSov U-18
Voskhod      4-2 Zhemchuzhina

Round 6 [Oct 7]
Sokol        5-4 Zhemchuzhina
Olymp        1-1 Neftyanik   
Locomotive   6-1 Kinel       
KrylSov U-18 1-2 Voskhod     

Round 7 [Oct 14]
Neftyanik    6-4 Zhemchuzhina
Voskhod      8-5 Locomotive  
Kinel        0-6 Olymp       
KrylSov U-18 0-2 Sokol       

Final Table:

1.Neftyanik              7   6  1  0  33-13  19  Champions
2.Olymp                  7   5  2  0  22- 5  17  [+]
3.Voskhod                7   5  1  1  28-23  16  
4.Sokol Yuzhny           7   4  0  3  18-16  12  
5.Krylya Sovetov U-18    7   2  1  4  15-15   7  
6.Zhemchuzhina           7   2  0  5  22-25   6  
7.Locomotive             7   1  1  5  16-27   4  
8.SC Kinel               7   0  0  7   8-38   0  


Sankt Peterburg City

ST.PETERSBURG CITY 2020
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

FIRST STAGE (one leg)

Round 1
[Sep 1]
BaltAuto      2-2 Neva-Legirus  [A.Barbashov 56 pen, M.Kutsukov 74 - P.Miklyayev 30 pen, A.Kukhtinov 90]
[Sep 3]
STD Petrovich 6-0 Tsarskoe Selo [A.Denisenko 25, S.Popov (TS) 42 og, M.Agafonov 53, 
                                 J.Kvaratskhelia 61, S.Abdulov 70, O.Babenkov 85]
Zvezda-2      4-1 Parus Sapyorn [S.Ilyin 8, 54, D.Podolskikh 12, 21 - M.Danilov 74]
MachTech      3-1 VO SS #2 Zvez [L.Omanidze 15, 66, Yu.Pershin 43 - V.Semyonov 33]
Yadro         0-0 Dinamo       
[Sep 26]
SPPU          0-2 Maxima        [M.Ali 6, Ye.Sergiyenko 90]

Round 2
[Sep 5]
Neva-Legirus  1-2 Yadro         [A.Kukhtinov 90 pen - I.Ignatenko 63, D.Dmitruk 79]
Maxima        2-0 BaltAuto      [A.Gubarev 46, M.Ali 87]
MachTech      3-3 SPPU          [L.Omanidze 17, G.Kravchuk 52, S.Bodrov 85 - A.Kredins 22, 74, M.Ordin (Mac) 90 og]
VO SS #2 Zvez 6-0 Parus Sapyorn [V.Semyonov 22, 38 pen, 90, A.Gitinov 32, D.Pustovoit 60, A.Kushnaryov 76]
[Sep 6]
STD Petrovich 1-0 Zvezda-2      [D.Sablin 90]
[Oct 24]
Tsarskoe Selo 0-9 Dinamo        [P.Ryabokon 11, N.Shumeiko 44, M.Krasnov 47, 85, 87, 
                                 S.Kirillov 50, S.Molchanov 56, V.Yatskov 73, 75]

Round 3
[Sep 9]
SPPU          1-1 Parus Sapyorn [A.Anfilatov 27 - M.Danilov 68]
Tsarskoe Selo 1-3 Zvezda-2      [S.Alfyorov 37 - R.Ibrahimov 14, 66, T.Kazanskiy 64 pen]
[Sep 10]
STD Petrovich 4-2 VO SS #2 Zvez [D.Zuyev 50, A.Yevstafyev 80, M.Agafonov 85, Ye.Zolotykh 89 - V.Klass 22, V.Semyonov 45]
BaltAuto      2-2 MachTech      [K.Krivosheyev 11, D.Telegin 90 - A.Pilipchuk 72, D.Tsvetkov 88]
Yadro         3-0 Maxima        [O.Yakovlev 19, G.Pyatnikov 23, V.Golysh 50]
Dinamo        3-1 Neva-Legirus  [Ya.Shatalin 15, D.Sukonkin 27, D.Proshin 77 - S.Tarbayev 82]

Round 4
[Sep 12]
Neva-Legirus  3-0 Tsarskoe Selo [A.Kukhtinov 10, H.Camara 15, M.Korolyak 28]
Parus Sapyorn 1-1 BaltAuto      [A.Dybust (Bal) 89 og - Ya.Ketov 28]
SPPU          2-3 STD Petrovich [A.Kredins 27, N.Kostenko 31 pen - S.Abdulov 50 pen, 73 pen, D.Sablin 87]
VO SS #2 Zvez 3-1 Zvezda-2      [V.Semyonov 63, 90 pen, P.Terpyachiy 70 - M.Gezold 84]
[Sep 13]
Dinamo        4-0 Maxima        [Ya.Shatalin 8, 20, 48, V.Yatskov 54]
Yadro         0-0 MachTech     

Round 5
[Sep 16]
Dinamo        0-0 MachTech     
Tsarskoe Selo 0-6 VO SS #2 Zvez [V.Klass 24, Ye.Kuznetsov 47, V.Semyonov 67, 
                                 M.Hämidov 74, Ş.Murtuzäliyev 84, D.Garifullin 90]
Neva-Legirus  0-0 Maxima       
[Sep 17]
BaltAuto      0-6 STD Petrovich [A.Vasilenko 21, M.Agafonov 23, A.Syomka 33, A.Serov 41, J.Kvaratskhelia 70, 89 pen]
Yadro         1-0 Parus Sapyorn [V.Golysh 66 pen]
[Sep 19]
SPPU          0-1 Zvezda-2      [N.Brovtsev 14]

Round 6
[Sep 20]
SPPU          2-1 VO SS #2 Zvez [T.Hüseynov 51, N.Kostenko 69 pen - A.Gitinov 17]
[Sep 23]
Parus Sapyorn 1-4 Dinamo        [A.Suzov 87 - V.Galkin 7, S.Yermakov 45, I.Krasyuk 61, P.Palshkov (Par) 75 og]
Tsarskoe Selo 2-9 Maxima        [S.Hynninen 21 pen, A.Cherednikov 40 - P.Baranov 7, 10, 26, 
[Sep 24]                         A.Halilov 28 pen, 63, S.Petrov 50, Ye.Mochalov 75, M.Ali 79, 80]
STD Petrovich 3-0 Yadro         [A.Vasilenko 7, A.Denisenko 21, S.Abdulov 52]
Zvezda-2      5-2 BaltAuto      [T.Kazanskiy 3, V.Filippov 38, S.Ilyin 44, R.Ibrahimov 84, 
                                 D.Dmitriyenko 88 - A.Barbashov 9 pen, R.Shishov 79]
MachTech      4-1 Neva-Legirus  [A.Brusnikin 45, 60, Yu.Pershin 52, M.Ordin 58 - H.Camara 57]

Round 7
[Sep 30]
Dinamo        0-0 STD Petrovich
Neva-Legirus  2-1 Parus Sapyorn [A.Sapov 7, H.Camara 86 - D.Lastovkin 49]
Tsarskoe Selo 0-2 SPPU          [M.Korolyov 28 pen, I.Andriyanov 84]
[Oct 1]
Yadro         2-0 Zvezda-2      [L.Omanidze 20, 65]
MachTech      1-2 Maxima        [D.Tsvetkov 47 - Yu.Belikov 68 pen, A.Halilov 79]
[Oct 22]
BaltAuto      0-4 VO SS #2 Zvez [D.Garifullin 21, E.Kublanov 32, 60, V.Semyonov 50]

Round 8
[Oct 7]
Parus Sapyorn 0-3 Maxima        [Technical result]
Tsarskoe Selo 1-4 MachTech      [S.Orbelyan 31 - N.Leble 4, V.Nikitin 10, V.Kuzmitskiy 56, 65]
[Oct 8]
STD Petrovich 1-0 Neva-Legirus  [M.Agafonov 79]
Zvezda-2      0-1 Dinamo        [N.Shumeiko 40]
Yadro         2-0 VO SS #2 Zvez [O.Yakovlev 9, G.Pyatnikov 36]
[Oct 25]
SPPU          2-1 BaltAuto      [V.Ilyushchenko 38, I.Andriyanov 68 - A.Barbashov 79 pen]

Round 9
[Oct 14]
Dinamo        5-0 VO SS #2 Zvez [A.Azikov 4, D.Proshin 39 pen, P.Ryabokon 52, S.Kirillov 77, 80]
Neva-Legirus  1-0 Zvezda-2      [D.Kulankhin 32]
[Oct 15]
STD Petrovich 3-3 Maxima        [O.Babenkov 53, J.Kvaratskhelia 57, Ye.Zolotykh 73 - 
                                 Yu.Belikov 5 pen, K.Roshchin 60, D.Chubuk 85]
Yadro         3-1 SPPU          [O.Yakovlev 6, L.Omanidze 62 pen, M.Zaitsev 81 - A.Kredins 18]
MachTech      0-0 Parus Sapyorn
BaltAuto      1-1 Tsarskoe Selo [Ya.Ketov 32 - A.Cherednikov 90 pen]

Round 10
[Oct 11]
Yadro         0-0 BaltAuto     
[Oct 17]
VO SS #2 Zvez 1-1 Neva-Legirus  [E.Kublanov 51 - E.Kublanov (VOSS) 43 og]
Tsarskoe Selo 1-4 Parus Sapyorn [M.Kharitonov 44 - D.Lastovkin 50, A.Suzov 62, 69, 90]
[Oct 18]
STD Petrovich 2-0 MachTech      [S.Abdulov 37 pen, Ye.Zolotykh 53]
SPPU          1-9 Dinamo        [V.Ilyushchenko 73 - A.Azikov 15, Ya.Shatalin 28, 39, A.Semenchuk 53, 
                                 V.Yatskov 64, 82, S.Molchanov 68, 84, M.Krasnov 86]
Zvezda-2      1-3 Maxima        [T.Kazanskiy 54 pen - K.Roshchin 18, A.Halilov 38, 88 pen]

Round 11
[Oct 21]
Parus Sapyorn 0-3 STD Petrovich [Technical result]
Dinamo        4-2 BaltAuto      [D.Proshin 29, 60, S.Molchanov 31, I.Krasyuk 89 - T.Atajanov 73, R.Batukhtin 76]
Neva-Legirus  4-1 SPPU          [I.Tarakanov 7, 38, H.Camara 17, 44 - D.Karanin 86]
[Oct 22]
Yadro         8-0 Tsarskoe Selo [A.Ilyin 11, 26, M.Morozov 12, D.Gronskiy 30, 
                                 R.Avetisyan 39, L.Omanidze 46, S.Matyash 49, 61]
MachTech      0-3 Zvezda-2      [S.Surinovich 30, N.Sorokin 44, N.Brovtsev 79]
[Oct 24]
VO SS #2 Zvez 2-3 Maxima        [Ye.Kuznetsov 45, Ye.Maximov 54 - A.Halilov 28 pen, Yu.Belikov 42, K.Roshchin 77]

Final Table:

 1.STD Petrovich         11   9  2  0  32- 7  29  [C]
 2.Dinamo                11   8  3  0  39- 5  27  
 3.Yadro                 11   7  3  1  21- 5  24  [+]
 4.Maxima                11   7  2  2  27-16  23  
------------------------------------------------
 5.Zvezda-2              11   5  0  6  18-15  15  
 6.Neva-Legirus          11   4  3  4  16-15  15  
 7.MachTech              11   3  5  3  17-15  14  
 8.VO SS #2 Zvezda       11   4  1  6  26-21  13  
------------------------------------------------
 9.SPPU                  11   3  2  6  15-28  11  [+]
10.Parus Sapyorny        11   1  3  7   9-26   6  [+]
11.BaltAuto              11   0  5  6  11-29   5  [+]
12.FC Tsarskoe Selo      11   0  1 10   6-55   1  [+]

NB: FC Sierattala withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

FINAL STAGE

Round 1
[Oct 28]
Dinamo        1-0 Yadro         [D.Proshin 13]
Neva-Legirus  1-3 MachTech      [H.Camara 17 - V.Kuzmitskiy 14, D.Burlak 19, V.Romanov 89]
[Oct 29]
STD Petrovich 2-1 Maxima        [K.Kostin 14, A.Syomka 77 - J.Zoro-Bi 75]
Zvezda-2      1-1 VO SS #2 Zvez [A.Ivanov 7 - V.Semyonov 66]
[Oct 30]
SPPU          4-0 Tsarskoe Selo [A.Anfilatov 19, D.Karanin 29, P.Shuvalov 42, A.Kredins 55]
[Nov 1]
BaltAuto      5-0 Parus Sapyorn [A.Ilyash 28, Ya.Makov 44, A.Barbashov 63 pen, 72, T.Atajanov 76]

Round 2
[Nov 5]
STD Petrovich 2-1 Dinamo        [J.Kvaratskhelia 8, S.Galushin 41 - Ya.Shatalin 23]
Yadro         1-0 Maxima        [S.Matyash 23]
Zvezda-2      2-1 Neva-Legirus  [A.Ivanov 23, Ye.Yeroshenkov 56 - I.Kondratyev 38]
SPPU          1-2 Parus Sapyorn [M.Petrov 47 - Ya.Sokolov 48, R.Bodanov 55]
[Nov 7]
VO SS #2 Zvez 0-3 MachTech      [Yu.Pershin 53, D.Tsvetkov 76 pen, P.Ponomaryov 89]
[Nov 8]
Tsarskoe Selo 1-1 BaltAuto      [D.Sidelnik 11 - A.Barbashov 12 pen]

Round 3
[Nov 11]
Dinamo        5-2 Maxima        [Ya.Shatalin 24, 43, S.Molchanov 25, S.Yermakov 35, 
                                 V.Yatskov 71 - K.Roshchin 71 pen, A.A.Camara 80]
Neva-Legirus  0-3 VO SS #2 Zvez [V.Semyonov 4, Ye.Maximov 41, D.Borodulin 51]
Tsarskoe Selo 0-5 Parus Sapyorn [Ya.Sokolov 37, D.Lastovkin 43, A.Uvarov 45, 73, Yu.Avtomonov 55 pen]
[Nov 12]
Yadro         1-1 STD Petrovich [A.Kulesha 79 - S.Abdulov 45]
MachTech      3-0 Zvezda-2      [A.Sablin 58, F.Vozdroganov 62, N.Leble 73]
BaltAuto      3-1 SPPU          [R.Batukhtin 44, D.Telegin 49, S.Karpov 73 - M.Petrov 44]

Final Tables:

Championship Group

 1.STD Petrovich          3   2  1  0   5- 3   7  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Dinamo                 3   2  0  1   7- 4   6  
 3.Yadro                  3   1  1  1   2- 2   4  [+]
 4.Maxima                 3   0  0  3   3- 8   0  

Second Group

 5.MachTech               3   3  0  0   9- 1   9  
 6.VO SS #2 Zvezda        3   1  1  1   4- 4   4  [1-1]
 7.Zvezda-2               3   1  1  1   3- 5   4  [1-1]
 8.Neva-Legirus           3   0  0  3   2- 8   0  

Bottom Group

 9.BaltAuto               3   2  1  0   9- 2   7  [+]
10.Parus Sapyorny         3   2  0  1   7- 6   6  [+]
11.SPPU                   3   1  0  2   6- 5   3  [+]
12.FC Tsarskoe Selo       3   0  1  2   1-10   1  [+]
 
Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Semyonov (VO SS #2 Zvezda)  11
2.Yaroslav Shatalin (Dinamo)           9
3.Lasha Omanidze (MachTech/Yadro)      7
4.Samur Abdulov (STD Petrovich)        6
  Alexei Barbashov (BaltAuto)          6
  Hamed Camara (Neva-Legirus)          6
  Akmal Halilov (Maxima)               6
  Vasiliy Yatskov (Dinamo)             6 

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Table:

1.MachTech               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
===============================================
2.SPPU                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.Parus Sapyorny         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.FC Konstantinovskoe    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Druzhba Krasnoe Selo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Tsarskoe Selo       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
7.Avantgarde             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.Hydroer Kronstadt      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Algorithm, FC Kolomäki-47, Light Market, Neva-Legirus-2, Samson Peterhof, 
      Pobeda Krasnoe Selo, Phoenix, and Fortuna withdrew.

Canceled 

ST.PETERSBURG CITY SUPER CUP 2020
---------------------------------

[Aug 30, Nova Arena]

STD Petrovich  0-3  DINAMO
  [M.Krasnov 45 pen, D.Mironov 57, 68]


ST.PETERSBURG CITY CUP 2020
---------------------------

Preliminary Round [Sep 7]

MachTech       -  SSOR Zenit

First Round [Sep 21]

Zvezda-2       -  Maxima
BaltAuto       -  Yadro
Neva-Legirus   -  MachTech/SSOR Zenit
Dinamo         -  Parus Sapyorny

Quarterfinals [Oct 12]

Zvezda-2/Maxima  - 
ST.PETERSBURG CITY CUP 2020
---------------------------

First Round

[Sep 19]
NEVA-LEGIRUS   1-0  MachTech
  [N.Kayusov 7]
[Sep 20]
BaltAuto       0-2  YADRO
  [V.Golysh 53, M.Zaitsev 57]
[Sep 21]
DINAMO        13-0  Parus Sapyorny
  [M.Krasnov 7, 28, 45, A.Bogdanov 9, V.Galkin 25, 38, 41, 72, 
   A.Azikov 51, V.Yatskov 58, 77, 82, Ye.Gavrilov 89]

Quarterfinals

[Oct 4]
YADRO           2-0  Neva-Legirus
  [I.Ignatenko 34, D.Dmitruk 76]
[Oct 10]
MAXIMA          3-1  VO SS #2 Zvezda
  [J.Zoro-Bi 57, I.Sadayev 59, 90 - Ye.Maximov 76]
[Oct 12]
STD Petrovich   2-4  DINAMO
  [D.Drobysh 11, A.Georgiyev 79 - Ya.Shatalin 8, Ye.Alfyorov 71, N.Shumeiko 90, A.Nekrasov 90]
SPPU            3-0  FC Tsarskoe Selo
  [M.Korolyov 45 pen, M.Petrov 55, A.Shmain 90]

Semifinals

[Oct 31]
DINAMO          5-1  Maxima
  [D.Proshin 27 pen, Ya.Shatalin 29, N.Shumeiko 56, 69, D.Mironov 76 pen - J.Zoro-Bi 40]
[Nov 1]
YADRO           2-0  SPPU
  [M.Zaitsev 87, S.Matyash 90]

FINAL [Nov 15, Nova Arena]

YADRO  1-0  Dinamo
  [D.Dmitruk 59] 


Sankt Peterburg Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (Leningrad) REGION 2020
=======================================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1 [Aug 15]
Yunost       2-7 Vsevolozhsk  [D.Medvedev 58, 73 pen - I.Perelogov (Yun) 6 og, 
                               Ya.Yuryev 20, 68 pen, N.Balakin 35, 45, 56 pen, 87]
Volkhov      5-1 Phosphorite  [Ye.Vodyanitskiy (Pho) 3 og, A.Troshkov 41, A.Nikiforov 49, 
                               S.Fadeyev 54, S.Safronov 86 - A.Beliy 45]
Leningradets 1-2 Favourite    [A.Konstantinov 89 - A.Proshin 69, A.Yevseyev 82 pen]
Dubrovka     1-5 Automobilist [K.Andreyev 80 - D.Motlakhov 7, A.Bukharov 14 pen, P.Frolov 36, 39, S.Kanash 75]

Round 2 [Aug 22]
Vsevolozhsk  3-0 Leningradets [Ya.Yuryev 10, 52, N.Balakin 72 pen]
Automobilist 10-1 Volkhov     [A.Alexeyev 3, N.Kabirzoda 7, M.Bulimov 23, S.Kanash 26, P.Frolov 38, N.Ivanov 73, 
                               V.Meshkov 75, Al-dr.Ivanov 84, D.Motlakhov 90, D.Bunakov 90+1 - A.Nikiforov 32]
Atlas        2-2 Yunost       [M.Popov 22, 32 - A.Akulenko 16, 73 pen]
Phosphorite  3-2 Kirovets     [S.Rachkovskiy 12, Ye.Buknis 85, N.Basenko 87 - I.Drboyev 3 pen, V.Ozerov 27]
Fakel-Kinef  2-1 Dubrovka     [Ye.Volkov (Dub) 42 og, D.Turkin 87 - A.Terenin 49]

Round 3 [Aug 29]
Favourite    1-1 Vsevolozhsk  [O.Kotkov 17 - S.Vaulin 53]
Volkhov      4-0 Fakel-Kinef  [S.Fadeyev 5, A.Nikiforov 61, 90, N.Zamarin (Fak) 64 og]
Leningradets 5-4 Atlas        [A.Konstantinov 43, V.Sementsov 55, D.Iordanov 70, 81, V.Slinko 90 - 
                               M.Popov 4, 73, Ya.Tarassu 30, A.Pavlov 61]
Yunost       2-0 Phosphorite  [S.Fyodorov 25, K.Ignatov 75]
Kirovets    0-10 Automobilist [Al-dr.Ivanov 8, A.Zuyev 23, 45, P.Frolov 25, I.Ivanov 28, A.Semyonov 32, 34, 
                               M.Bulimov 49, A.Bukharov 69 pen, D.Motlakhov 80]

Round 4 [Sep 5]
Dubrovka     2-4 Volkhov      [A.Kurenkov 68, S.Dmitriyev 71 - A.Kostikov 34, S.Fadeyev 39, 56, A.Nikiforov 74 pen]
Atlas        1-2 Favourite    [M.Popov 57 - M.Viktorov 25, A.Sinelnikov 49 pen]
Phosphorite  1-1 Leningradets [R.Drozdetskiy 47 - D.Iordanov 19]
Automobilist 4-0 Yunost       [M.Bulimov 3, P.Frolov 23, V.Meshkov 62, A.Alexeyev 77]

Round 5 [Sep 12]
Leningradets 0-2 Automobilist [A.Bukharov 42 pen, D.Motlakhov 69]
Vsevolozhsk  4-0 Atlas        [P.Belokurov 5, 37, I.Kirillov 30, 84]
Favourite    2-1 Phosphorite  [A.Proshin 65, A.Khaldeyev 90 - R.Drozdetskiy 77]
Yunost       2-2 Fakel-Kinef  [S.Fyodorov 9, R.Ivanov 52 - R.Lapin 83, 88]

Round 6 [Sep 19]
Automobilist 3-0 Favourite    [Technical result]
Phosphorite  1-3 Vsevolozhsk  [A.Beliy 45 - A.Zaryadkin 35 pen, 72, S.Komendantov 77]
Fakel-Kinef  0-2 Leningradets [N.Myasnikevich 45 pen, D.Smirnov 83]
Dubrovka     3-1 Yunost       [K.Andreyev 47, D.Voloshin 61, A.Terenin 90 pen - S.Shilkov 24]

Round 7 [Sep 26]
Vsevolozhsk  0-1 Automobilist [D.Motlakhov 30]
Favourite    1-0 Fakel-Kinef  [A.Sinelnikov 14]
Yunost       1-2 Volkhov      [D.Kozlov 8 - S.Safronov 3, 80]
Leningradets 9-0 Dubrovka     [D.Iordanov 11, 48, 53, 75, 81, V.Sementsov 23, A.Bogdanov 33, 87, D.Smirnov 79]
Atlas        3-1 Phosphorite  [O.Kovalenko 24, 82, M.Popov 64 - A.Beliy 10]

Round 8 [Oct 3]
Automobilist 11-0 Atlas       [I.Ivanov 32, A.Alexeyev 39, P.Frolov 52, A.Bukharov 56, 
                               N.Ivanov 57, 66, 88, A.Semyonov 58, S.Kanash 60, A.Zuyev 81, 86]
Fakel-Kinef  0-6 Vsevolozhsk  [N.Kopeikin 5, 32, Ya.Yuryev 7, 73, A.Silvanovich 25, D.Goryayev 67]
Dubrovka     0-3 Favourite    [Technical result]
Volkhov      4-1 Leningradets [A.Kostikov 17, 82, S.Fadeyev 27, A.Nikiforov 51 - D.Smirnov 44]

Round 9 [Oct 10]
Phosphorite  2-6 Automobilist [A.Beliy 46, R.Drozdetskiy 65 - D.Motlakhov 3, 37, P.Frolov 12, 19, 38, D.Bunakov 42]
Vsevolozhsk  3-0 Dubrovka     [Techncal result]
Favourite    5-5 Volkhov      [M.Viktorov 50, A.Leontyev 52, A.Proshin 57, 84, A.Kuts 90 - 
                               S.Fadeyev 8, S.Morozov 33, A.Kostikov 59, 67, 69]
Atlas        1-1 Fakel-Kinef  [A.Nosov 49 - R.Lapin 50]

Round 10 [Oct 17]
Volkhov      0-2 Vsevolozhsk  [K.Barchugov 20, I.Kirillov]
Yunost       4-1 Leningradets [G.Zhukov 44, N.Zhukov 45, 45+1, 59 - D.Iordanov 16]
Fakel-Kinef  1-1 Phosphorite  [D.Turkin 81 - R.Drozdetskiy 90]
Dubrovka     0-3 Atlas        [Technical result]

Round 11 [Oct 24]
Automobilist 3-0 Fakel-Kinef  [Technical result]
Favourite    3-2 Yunost       [K.Lizanovskiy 31, M.Viktorov 41, A.Nyunin 65 - N.Zhukov 11, A.Ulyashev 43]
Atlas        0-6 Volkhov      [S.Fadeyev 22, A.Kostikov 32, 67, I.Smirnov 55, 73, S.Morozov 90+1]
Phosphorite  3-0 Dubrovka     [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Automobilist Slantsy       9   9  0  0  45- 4  27  Champions [+]
 2.FC Vsevolozhsk District    9   7  1  1  29- 5  22  [C]
 3.Favourite Viborg           9   6  2  1  19-14  20  
 4.FSC Volkhov                9   6  1  2  31-22  19  
 5.SS Leningradets Gatchina   9   3  1  5  20-20  10  
 6.Yunost Kingissepp          9   2  2  5  16-24   8  
 7.Atlas Tosno                9   2  2  5  14-32   8  
 8.Fakel-Kinef Kirishi        9   1  3  5   6-21   6  
 9.Phosphorite Kingissepp     9   1  2  6  11-23   5  
10.VSSOR Dubrovka             9   1  0  8   7-33   3  Withdrew [+]
====================================================
--.Kirovets Tikhvin           2   0  0  2   2-13   0  Withdrew

NB: Electron Velikiy Novgorod and Spartak Luga withdrew.
    Kirovets Tikhvin withdrew after playing two matches.
    VSSOR Dubrovka withdrew after Round 7.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Iordanov (Leningradets)    9
2.Pavel Frolov (Automobilist)       8
  Alexander Kostikov (Volkhov)      8
4.Stanislav Fadeyev (Volkhov)       7
5.Dmitriy Motlakhov (Automobilist)  6
  Anton Nikiforov (Volkhov)         6
  Mikhail Popov (Atlas)             6
  Yan Yuryev (Vsevolozhsk Dist)     6
9.Nikolai Balakin (Vsevolozhsk Dt)  5 

SUPER CUP 2020
--------------

[Aug 8, Gatchina, Baltic Stadium]

FC VSEVOLOZHSK District  2-1  Favourite Viborg
  [K.Barchugov 7, Ya.Yuryev 40 - A.Proshin 61] 

CUP 2020
--------

Preliminary Round [Aug 19]

VSSOR DUBROVKA           6-1  FC Susanino
  [N.Kozlovskiy 13, L.Stein 25, 41, S.Dmitriyev 63, 87, A.Setyan 90 - A.Smalaikin 55]

Quarterfinals [Aug 26]

FC VSEVOLOZHSK District  3-0  Phosphorite Kingissepp
  [R.Shmonin 19, N.Balakin 47, N.Markin 67]
Leningradets Gatchina    0-5  AUTOMOBILIST Slantsy
  [P.Frolov 33, A.Alexeyev 42, A.Bukharov 82, N.Ivanov 85, V.Meshkov 90]
FSC VOLKHOV              7-2  VSSOR Dubrovka
  [S.Fadeyev 4, I.Pagu 29, A.Nikiforov 32, 62, 81, S.Shumikhin 84, 
   S.Safronov 85 - A.Terenin 42, Ye.Volkov 77]
FAVOURITE Viborg         6-3  Atlas Tosno
  [D.Kalugin 9, M.Smirnov 27, M.Viktorov 31, 51, B.Matrosov 33, 
   A.Sinelnikov 45 - M.Popov 39, 49, I.Kuznetsov 71]

Semifinals [Oct 16]

FC VSEVOLOZHSK District  2-0  FSC Volkhov
  [S.Vaulin 17, Ya.Yuryev 72]
AUTOMOBILIST Slantsy     5-1  Favourite Viborg
  [D.Kolbaia 14, D.Motlakhov 17, 18, 37, D.Bunakov 45 - M.Viktorov 70]

FINAL [Oct 20, Sestroretsk, Dubki Stadium]

FC VSEVOLOZHSK District  2-1  Automobilist Slantsy
  [M.Kiryanov 37, I.Kirillov 70 - A.Zuyev 50] 


Saratov Region

SARATOV REGION 2020
===================

No competitions this season.


Smolensk Region

SMOLENSK REGION 2020
====================

78th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Aug 15 - Oct 24

Final Table:

 1.Dnepr Kholm-Zhirkovskiy       11  10  0  1  38-16  30  [1-0] [+] Champions
 2.Torpedo Roslavl               11  10  0  1  32- 3  30  [0-1] [+]
 3.Iskra Smolensk                11   8  1  2  45-11  25  [C]
 4.Cameo-SSAPEST Smolensk        11   7  1  3  31-12  22  
 5.SC Pechersk                   11   6  3  2  23-16  21  
 6.SNPP Automobilist Desnogorsk  11   3  4  4  18-15  13  [+]
 7.FSC Safonovo                  11   3  3  5  17-20  12  
 8.Cameo-SKA Smolensk            11   3  2  6  18-25  11  
 9.FC Roslavl                    11   3  1  7  15-21  10  
10.FC Gagarin                    11   2  1  8   7-49   7  
11.TechLit Vyazma                11   1  3  7   9-37   6  [+]
12.Gvardeyets-Dnepr Yelnya       11   0  1 10   7-35   1  [+]

NB: SmolAPE Smolensk and CPP-2 Smolensk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Konovalov (Cameo-SSAPEST)  13
2.Sergei Gromov (Dnepr)             12
3.Andrei Prudnikov (Dnepr)          10
4.Igor Sapronov (Torpedo)            8
  Ivan Styopkin (Pechersk)           8
6.Maxim Matsulev (Torpedo)           7


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
--------------------------

First Stage [Aug 15 - Sep 27]

Final Table:

1.Vikhra Smolensk            7   5  1  1  15-10  16  
2.FC Rudnya                  7   5  0  2  20-11  15  
3.Athletic Khislavichi       7   4  2  1  19- 8  14  
4.Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy   7   4  0  3   9-11  12  
---------------------------------------------------
5.Fakel Dukhovshchina        7   1  5  1  13-13   8  
6.FC Pochinok                7   1  3  3   9-10   6  
7.Avantgarde Safonovo        7   1  1  5   8-17   4  
8.FC Yartsevo                7   0  2  5   3-16   2  

NB: Rubin Pervomaiskiy, Shakhtyor Safonovo, FC Vyazma, and Ares Smolensk withdrew.

Final Stage [Oct 3-18]

Championship Group

1.Vikhra Smolensk            6   5  0  1  20- 7  15  Champions
2.FC Rudnya                  6   4  0  2  17-11  12  
3.Athletic Khislavichi       6   2  0  4  12-14   6  
4.Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy   6   1  0  5   3-20   3  

Bottom Group

5.FC Pochinok                6   3  3  0  14- 6  12  
6.Avantgarde Safonovo        6   3  2  1  14-11  11  
7.Fakel Dukhovshchina        6   1  3  2  12-13   6  
8.FC Yartsevo                6   0  2  4   6-16   2  


SMOLENSK REGION SUPER CUP 2020
------------------------------

Canceled


SMOLENSK REGION CUP 2020
------------------------

First Round 

[Aug 18]
Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy  0-10 DNEPR Kholm-Zhirkovskiy
FC Rudnya                 0-3  CAMEO-SSAPEST Smolensk
[Aug 19]
FC POCHINOK               3-1  Gvardeyets-Dnepr Yelnya
Vikhra Smolensk           0-1  ISKRA Smolensk
FSC SAFONOVO              3-0  FC Gagarin
FAKEL Dukhovshchina       0-0  TechLit Vyazma           [pen 5-4]
[Aug 23]
TORPEDO Roslavl           2-1  FC Roslavl
SC PECHERSK               bye

Quarterfinals [Aug 26, Sep 2]

SC PECHERSK              2-0 4-2  FSC Safonovo
TORPEDO Roslavl         11-1 0-3  FC Pochinok
DNEPR Kholm-Zhirkovskiy    +/-    Fakel Dukhovshchina
Iskra Smolensk           1-0 0-3  CAMEO-SSAPEST Smolensk

Semifinals [Sep 9, 16]

SC PECHERSK              2-2 2-2  Dnepr Kholm-Zhirkovskiy  [pen 4-3]
  [1. I.Styopkin 73, 88 - A.Prudnikov 22, D.Krupenyov (Pec) 60 og]
  [2. I.Styopkin 29, A.Yevmenenkov 42 - A.Prudnikov 25, S.Davydov 64]
TORPEDO Roslavl          3-2 0-0  Cameo-SSAPEST Smolensk
  [1. S.Malakhov 6, N.Novikov 11, N.Tishin 49 pen - D.Konovalov 2, 90]

FINAL [Oct 14]

SC Pechersk  3-3  TORPEDO Roslavl  [pen 5-6]
  [I.Styopkin 28 pen, P.Pasevich 50, F.Petrusyov 83 - 
   R.Grinevich 23, I.Sapronov 53, N.Novikov 80]


SMOLENSK CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------

Season: Aug 3 - Nov 18

Final Table:

1.Soyuz                 12  11  0  1  57-16  33  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.SC Pechersk           12  10  0  2  48-13  30  [+]
3.Torpedo Prigorskoe    12   7  2  3  47-34  23  
4.Proton                12   6  1  5  38-22  19  
5.Cameo-SKA U-17        12   4  0  8  36-43  12  [+]
6.Cameo-SKA U-16        12   2  0 10  16-70   6  [+]
7.Meteor                12   0  1 11  13-57   1  [+]

NB: FC Smolensk-2, Ledvance, and Scarlet Sails withdrew.


Source: Smolensk Region Football Federation (ff-smolensk.com)


Stavropol Territory

STAVROPOL TERRITORY 2020
========================

PRESEASON CUP 2020
------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A [Stavropol, SORA Stadium]

Round 1 [Feb 15]
Dinamo-2 St 0-4 ElectroAuto [A.Fyodorov-2, A.Kirin, A.Pavlikov]
Arnest      0-0 Sofiyevskiy

Round 2 [Feb 16]
Sofiyevskiy 3-2 Dinamo-2 St [P.Pilipenko-2, N.Pankov pen - A.Abdokov, K.Kolesnikov]
Arnest      0-4 StavAgroSoy [V.Saverskiy, A.Shevchenko, V.Isayev, K.Nakhushev]

Round 3 [Feb 22]
Sofiyevskiy 0-4 StavAgroSoy [D.Tigiyev, V.Saverskiy, A.Pogozhev, A.Shevchenko]
ElectroAuto 1-0 Arnest      [I.Timoshenko]

Round 4 [Feb 29]
StavAgroSoy 3-1 Dinamo-2 St [A.Shevchenko pen, D.Mutyev, M.Popov - A.Strukov]
ElectroAuto 6-2 Sofiyevskiy [I.Timoshenko-3, M.Sättarlı pen, A.Fyodorov, I.Nikulshin - A.Klochko-2]

Round 5 [Mar 4]
Dinamo-2 St 2-0 Arnest      [A.Abdokov, A.Strukov pen]
StavAgroSoy 4-0 ElectroAuto [V.Saverskiy, A.Zarochentsev, A.Shevchenko, M.Popov]

Final Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe      4   4  0  0  15- 1  12  
2.ElectroAutomatics Stavropol   4   3  0  1  11- 6   9  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Sofiyevskiy Zolotaryovka      4   1  1  2   5-12   4  
4.Dinamo-2 Stavropol            4   1  0  3   5-10   3  
5.Arnest Nevinnomyssk           4   0  1  3   0- 7   1  

Group B [Budyonnovsk, Lukomorye Stadium]

Round 1 [Feb 15]
Niny        2-5 Truzhenik   [H.Khachatryan, M.Allahverdiyev - S.Äsgärov-2, R.Rapinchuk-2, K.Älimirzäyev]
Free Labour 5-1 Giant       [N.Dotsenko-2, M.Berdnik, M.Dibirov, I.Beraia - N.Sharponskikh]

Round 2 [Feb 16]
Kolos-Kalin 5-1 Niny        [Z.Gergov-2, A.Tsallagov, H.Kushkhov, A.Seynyan - I.Klyonyshev]
Truzhenik   1-4 Free Labour [R.Rapinchuk - A.Umanets-2, A.Gukasyan, I.Beraia]

Round 3 [Feb 22]
Giant       0-3 Truzhenik   [A.Burkov, Z.Musov, S.Äsgärov]
Free Labour 1-0 Kolos-Kalin [V.Mosiyan]

Round 4 [Feb 29]
Kolos-Kalin 7-0 Giant       [A.Tsabiyev-5, K.Tkachenko, S.Hasigov]
Niny        0-1 Free Labour [M.Dibirov]

Round 5 [Mar 1]
Giant       1-5 Niny        [Yu.Savin pen - R.Ähmädxanov-2, D.Orlozorov-2, H.Khachatryan]
Truzhenik   0-3 Kolos-Kalin [A.Tsabiyev-2, S.Vaniyev]

Final Table:

1.Free Labour Novoselitskoe     4   4  0  0  11- 2  12  
2.Kolos-Kalininskoe Pokoinoe    4   3  0  1  15- 2   9  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Truzhenik Arkhangelskoe       4   2  0  2   9- 9   6  
4.FC Niny                       4   1  0  3   8-12   3  
5.Giant Sotnikovskoe            4   0  0  4   2-20   0

FINAL PLAYOFF [Stavropol, SORA Stadium]

For 9th Place [Mar 15]
Arnest Nevinnomyssk      3-1 Giant Sotnikovskoe
  [B.Chernyonok-2, V.Samoilenko - A.Kirichenko]

For 7th Place [Mar 15]
Dinamo-2 Stavropol       5-1 FC Niny
  [V.Tsarukyan-2, K.Kolesnikov, A.Abdokov, A.Strukov - R.Nutsalov]

For 5th Place [Mar 14]
Sofiyevskiy Zolotaryovka n/p Truzhenik Arkhangelskoe

FINAL FOUR [Nevinnomyssk, Olympic Stadium]

Round 1 [Mar 7]
ElectroAuto 0-0 StavAgroSoy
Kolos-Kalin 3-1 Free Labour [K.Tkachenko, A.Seynyan, own goal - V.Chulyukanov]

Round 2 [Mar 14]
Free Labour 1-4 ElectroAuto [N.Shepelev - I.Fisunov, I.Timoshenko, A.Ushakov, I.Nikulshin]
StavAgroSoy 1-3 Kolos-Kalin [N.Fyodorov - Z.Gergov-3]

Round 3 [Mar 15]
StavAgroSoy 5-0 Free Labour [M.Popov-2, A.Pogozhev, A.Zarochentsev, N.Fyodorov]
Kolos-Kalin 1-0 ElectroAuto [A.Tsabiyev]

Final Table:

1.Kolos-Kalininskoe Pokoinoe    3   3  0  0  7- 2   9  Winners
2.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe      3   1  1  1  6- 3   4  
3.ElectroAutomatics Stavropol   3   1  1  1  4- 2   4  
4.Free Labour Novoselitskoe     3   0  0  3  2-12   0  

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

82nd Edition

FIRST GROUP (First Level)
-------------------------

Round 1 [Sep 12]
Guardia     3-2 Giant       [V.Kustov 9, V.Yerygin 17 pen, Yu.Brusenskiy 47 - A.Petrov 8, V.Kryzhanovskiy 89]
ElectroAuto 2-0 Sofiyevskiy [A.Burayev, A.Fyodorov]
Dinamo-2 St 2-7 StavAgSoyuz [A.Kurachinov 30, K.Kolesnikov 43 - D.Mutyev 3, A.Shevchenko 54 pen, 66 pen, 
                             A.Zarochentsev 60, 89, N.Fyodorov 86, V.Saverskiy 87]

Round 2 [Sep 19]
Giant       3-2 Dinamo-2 St [A.Petrov 47, Yu.Savin 55, V.Samoilenko 60 - A.Yegurnyov 26, V.Yermilov 69]
Sofiyevskiy 0-5 StavAgSoyuz [M.Popov 12, 43, B.Chernyonok 18, F.Nazgaidze 23, A.Tabishev 74]
Guardia     0-3 ElectroAuto [A.Burayev 8, 43 pen, 77]

Round 3 [Sep 26]
ElectroAuto 5-1 Giant       [A.Burayev 22, 24, 55, 76, A.Pavlikov 60 - V.Prilutskiy 82]
StavAgSoyuz 1-1 Guardia     [S.Sotnikov (Gua) 44 og - S.Sotnikov 62]
Dinamo-2 St 0-2 Sofiyevskiy [A.Klochko 48 pen, M.Pankov 89]

Round 4 [Oct 4]
Guardia     1-1 Dinamo-2 St [V.Prilepa 86 - Yu.Dudayev 4]
Giant       0-2 Sofiyevskiy [N.Shepelev 48, I.Mukhtarov 59]
ElectroAuto 3-5 StavAgSoyuz [I.Bazayev 16, A.Burayev 41, 76 - V.Kablakhov 29 pen, 61 pen, 
                             V.Saverskiy 57, N.Fyodorov 70, 79]

Round 5 [Oct 10]
StavAgSoyuz 8-1 Giant       [M.Popov 4, 9, 18, 20, A.Belozyorov 30, A.Tabishev 42, 
                             V.Kablakhov 58 pen, N.Fyodorov 72 pen - Yu.Savin 15 pen]
Dinamo-2 St 0-2 ElectroAuto [I.Bazayev 9, A.Burayev 88]
Sofiyevskiy 5-0 Guardia     [A.Klochko 30, A.Nakonechniy 38, 53, I.Mukhtarov 51, M.Pankov 65]

Round 6 [Oct 17]
Giant       0-1 Guardia     [M.Dolmatov 64]
Sofiyevskiy 1-3 ElectroAuto [A.Klochko 75 pen - S.Akböyük 16, A.Fyodorov 17, A.Burayev 56]
StavAgSoyuz 3-0 Dinamo-2 St [A.Zarochentsev 5, 7, M.Popov 72]

Round 7 [Oct 24]
Dinamo-2 St 11-0 Giant      [K.Kolesnikov 20, 26, 39, A.Kurachinov 24, A.Abdokov 49, G.Matevosyan 52, 
                             V.Avetikov 56, R.Yegizarov 80, 83 pen, 86, 90]
StavAgSoyuz 1-0 Sofiyevskiy [A.Tabishev 77]
ElectroAuto 7-0 Guardia     [A.Burayev 42, 53, N.Bolgov 50, D.Golubov 71, A.Fyodorov 77, A.Kirin 81, D.Primakov 85]

Round 8
[Oct 31]
Giant       1-5 ElectroAuto [V.Samoilenko 27 - A.Fyodorov 14, A.Burayev 39, 70 pen, Z.Ikoyev 47, S.Akböyük 88]
Guardia     0-4 StavAgSoyuz [V.Rymar 8, A.Pogozhev 78, N.Fyodorov 81, A.Tabishev 90]
[Nov 1]
Sofiyevskiy 1-5 Dinamo-2 St [N.Dotsenko 61 - D.Bolshunov 24, D.Kozhemyakin 56, G.Matevosyan 68, A.Abdokov 89, 90]

Round 9 [Nov 8]
Sofiyevskiy 4-0 Giant       [N.Shepelev 2 pen, 75, A.Klochko 49, M.Pankov 70]
Dinamo-2 St 4-1 Guardia     [D.Bolshunov 15, 46, V.Yermilov 61 pen, S.Zhuk 66 - I.Beraia 77 pen]
StavAgSoyuz 1-0 ElectroAuto [A.Zarochentsev 38]

Round 10 [Nov 15]
Giant       0-3 StavAgSoyuz [Technical result]
Guardia     1-4 Sofiyevskiy [V.Yerygin 25 - A.Avalyan 10, V.Mosiyan 61, N.Shepelev 63, I.Mukhtarov 87]
ElectroAuto 1-0 Dinamo-2 St [A.Burayev 33]

Final Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe     10   9  1  0  38- 7  28  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.ElectroAutomatics Stavropol  10   8  0  2  31- 9  24  
3.Sofiyevskiy Zolotaryovka     10   5  0  5  19-17  15  
4.Dinamo-2 Stavropol           10   3  1  6  25-21  10  
5.Guardia Krasnogvardeiskoe    10   2  2  6   8-31   8  
6.Giant Sotnikovskoe           10   1  0  9   8-44   3  

Top scorers:

1.Atsamaz Burayev (ElectroAutomatics)     17
2.Mikhail Popov (StavAgroSoyuz)            7
3.Nikolai Fyodorov (StavAgroSoyuz)         5
  Alexander Zarochentsev (StavAgroSoyuz)   5
5.Alexander Fyodorov (ElectroAutomatics)   4
  Artyom Klochko (Sofiyevskiy)             4
  Konstantin Kolesnikov (Dinamo-2 St)      4
  Nikolai Shepelev (Sofiyevskiy)           4
  Artur Tabishev (StavAgroSoyuz)           4
  Rustam Yegizarov (Dinamo-2 St)           4 

SECOND GROUP (Second Level)
---------------------------

Round 1
[Sep 21]
Yessentuki-2 2-4 Narzan      
[Oct 18]
Zelenokumsk  0-1 Rodina      

Round 2
[Sep 27]
Yessentuki-2 2-5 Rodina      
[Oct 4]
Narzan       5-6 Zelenokumsk 

Round 3 [Oct 11]
Rodina       0-0 Narzan      
Zelenokumsk  8-0 Yessentuki-2

Round 4 [Oct 25]
Narzan       2-1 Rodina      
Yessentuki-2 3-6 Zelenokumsk 

Round 5 [Nov 1]
Rodina       1-0 Zelenokumsk 
Narzan      20-1 Yessentuki-2

Round 6 [Nov 8]
Zelenokumsk  0-2 Narzan      
Rodina       8-1 Yessentuki-2

Final Table:

1.Narzan Kislovodsk      6   4  1  1  33-10  13  Winners
2.Rodina Kitayevskoe     6   4  1  1  16- 5  13  
3.FC Zelenokumsk         6   3  0  3  20-12   9  
4.FC Yessentuki-2        6   0  0  6   9-51   0  


Sverdlovsk (Yekaterinburg) Region

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION 2020
======================================

76th Edition

CLASS I
-------

Round 1 [Aug 8. Total Att: 355; Average: 118]
Dinur        1-0 Ural-UrFA    [A.Bulankin 13. Att: 200]
Jasmine      0-2 Sinara       [A.Yerkimbayev 5, K.Reshetnikov 70. Att: 100]
UralAsbest   2-0 Triumph      [Ye.Antonov 10, D.Frolov 46. Att: 55]

Round 2 [Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
[Aug 15]
Dinur        0-3 Jasmine      [N.Sorokin 36, I.Korelin 39, N.Artyomenko 50. Att: 300]
UralAsbest   1-3 Sinara       [D.Noskov 62 - Ye.Kochetkov 22, K.Reshetnikov 30, 64. Att: 150]
[Aug 16]
Triumph      2-1 Ajax         [M.Savchenko 59 pen, 71 - Ye.Nelin 20 pen. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 310; Average: 103]
[Aug 22]
Ural-UrFA    1-2 Jasmine      [D.Gerasimov 9 - N.Artyomenko 50 pen, S.Knyazev 56. Att: 50]
Dinur        4-2 UralAsbest   [A.Onuchin (Ura) 21 og, A.Bogomolov 77, A.Bulankin 78, 89 - 
[Aug 23]                       D.Markelov 45, D.Kopytov 67. Att: 250]
Sinara       3-0 Ajax         [A.Yurpalov 48, S.Shuriga 55, K.Reshetnikov 63. Att: 10]

Round 4 [Aug 26]
Sinara       2-1 Ural-UrFA    [A.Nikitenko 70, A.Yerkimbayev 80 - K.Sysoyev 6. Att: 5]
UralAsbest   5-0 Ajax         [D.Merkelov 7, K.Seleznyov 35, D.Frolov 63, Ye.Antonov 76, S.Davidenko 82. Att: 200]
Triumph      0-3 Dinur        [T.Afanasyev 43, M.Sergeyev 46, 90]

Round 5
[Aug 29]
Triumph      2-3 Sinara       [N.Ğabdrakipov 8, P.Moroz 89 - A.Yerkimbayev 11, S.Shuriga 41, A.Nikitenko 82]
Ural-UrFA    2-3 UralAsbest   [A.Prokhorov (UralAs) 2 og, S.Abdullayev 58 - D.Markelov 26 pen, 
[Aug 30]                       D.Noskov 53, Ye.Antonov 72. Att: 50]
Ajax         0-3 Jasmine      [N.Sorokin 32, 74, I.Korelin 52. Att: 100]

Round 6
[Sep 5]
Jasmine      8-1 UralAsbest   [N.Artyomenko 11 pen, A.Kashkarov 16, K.Kholodov 22, N.Sorokin 32, S.Knyazev 34, 
                               I.Korelin 73, Ya.Chizhov 78, D.Bäşimow 85 - Ye.Antonov 53. Att: 150]
Ural-UrFA    6-0 Triumph      [A.Chernyshov 23, G.Malafeyev 34, A.Ntumba 41, N.Kuznetsov 47, 
[Sep 6]                        A.Chebykin 66 pen, S.Loskutov 73]
Ajax         1-3 Dinur        [A.Yershov 43 - A.Bulankin 3, 60, 87. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 425; Average: 142]
[Sep 3]
Ural-UrFA    1-0 Ajax         [S.Loskutov 45. Att: 25]
[Sep 12]
Dinur        0-0 Sinara       [Att: 300]
Triumph      0-3 Jasmine      [A.Kashkarov 27, K.Kholodov 34, 64. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Sep 19. Total Att: 610; Average: 203]
Sinara       4-0 Jasmine      [A.Nikitenko 13, A.Yerkimbayev 35, K.Reshetnikov 37, 68. Att: 500]
Ural-UrFA    3-6 Dinur        [D.Smolnikov 19, 64, 82 - A.Bulankin 24 pen, 48, 73, 84, 
                               A.Korsikov 42, V.Panov (Ura) 70 og. Att: 10]
Triumph      0-3 UralAsbest   [D.Markelov 27, 70, V.Ushakov 86. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 258; Average: 86]
[Sep 26]
Ural-UrFA    0-2 Sinara       [M.Oskolkov 15, K.Reshetnikov 45. Att: 50]
Dinur        4-0 Triumph      [A.Onuchin 4, A.Bulankin 46, M.Sergeyev 49, 70. Att: 150]
[Sep 27]
Ajax         3-4 UralAsbest   [V.Israelyan 69, A.Yarmoshenko 86, V.Shchekotov 90 pen - 
                               K.Seleznyov 7, 13 pen, D.Noskov 56, D.Markelov 77. Att: 58]
Round 10
[Oct 3]
Sinara       4-1 Triumph      [M.Oskolkov 5, A.Tushkov 21, K.Reshetnikov 60, A.Nikitenko 88 - N.Ghabdrakipov 25. Att: 0]
[Oct 4]
Jasmine      3-0 Ajax         [A.Anisimov 39, N.Artyomenko 47, S.Knyazev 77. Att: 150]
[Oct 18]
UralAsbest   3-0 Ural-UrFA    [Technical result]

Round 11 [Total Att: 200; Average: 100]
[Oct 10]
UralAsbest   1-4 Jasmine      [Ş.Xäyrullin 87 - N.Sorokin 35, 66, M.Prokopyev 68, S.Knyazev 69. Att: 50]
Triumph      2-2 Ural-UrFA    [M.Savchenko 25, 36 - I.Anikin 12 pen, D.Smolnikov 54. Att: 0]
[Oct 11]
Dinur        2-2 Ajax         [R.Nisafutdinov 51, 70 - A.Yarmoshenko 70, V.Shepelin 90. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Total Att: 800; Average: 400]
[Oct 15]
Ural-UrFA    3-0 Ajax         [G.Malafeyev 61, A.Parshukov 64, D.Smolnikov 85. Att: 0]
[Oct 17]
Sinara       4-0 Dinur        [K.Reshetnikov 11, A.Yerkimbayev 15, V.Lyakhov 52, V.Stepanov 76. Att: 700]
Jasmine      7-0 Triumph      [N.Sorokin 15, 51, 65, A.Anisimov 21 pen, N.Artyomenko 62, 
                               A.Matveyev 75, A.Solosin 83 pen. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 325; Average: 108]
[Oct 24]
Sinara       3-2 UralAsbest   [K.Reshetnikov 4, 88, A.Yerkimbayev 90 - D.Noskov 15, D.Markelov 70. Att: 200]
Jasmine      4-1 Dinur        [N.Sorokin 5, 30, 56 pen, Ya.Chizhkov 34 - M.Sergeyev 74. Att: 100]
[Oct 25]
Ajax         3-3 Triumph      [A.Yershov 3, R.Kasıbayev 36, Ye.Nelin 77 pen - 
                               N.Kuzin 41, V.Xäbibullin 52, I.Yachmenyov 57. Att: 25]

Round 14 [Oct 31]
Ajax         0-3 Sinara       [Technical result]
Jasmine      3-0 Ural-UrFA    [Technical result]
UralAsbest   1-2 Dinur        [A.Popov 30 - A.Fäxretdinov 14, A.Bulankin 49 pen. Att: 0]

Final Table:

1.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy  12  11  1  0  33- 7  34  Champions
2.Jasmine Mikhailovsk      12  10  0  2  40-10  30  
3.Dinur Pervouralsk        12   7  2  3  26-20  23  [C]
4.UralAsbest Asbest        12   6  0  6  28-29  18  
5.Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg  12   3  1  8  19-24  10  
6.Triumph Alapayevsk       12   1  2  9  10-41   5  [+]
7.Ajax Yekaterinburg       12   0  2 10  10-35   2  

NB: Gornyak Evraz Kachkanar, TrubPromPervouralsk, Metallurg NTISW N.Tagil, 
      and Cedar Novouralsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Bulankin (Dinur)          12
  Nikita Sorokin (Jasmine)         12
3.Konstantin Reshetnikov (Sinara)  11
4.Dmitriy Markelov (UralAsbest)     7
5.Artyom Yerkimbayev (Sinara)       6
6.Nikita Artyomenko (Jasmine)       5
  Maxim Sergeyev (Dinur)            5
  Daniil Smolnikov (Ural-UrFA)      5
 
CLASS II
--------

Round 1
[Aug 8]
Fakel        1-1 Artyomovskiy
Atlantic     0-6 Arti        
[Aug 9]
Titan        1-1 Metallurg Dv
Sev. Trubnik 5-0 Malachite   
Leader       1-0 Energy      
[Oct 7]
Zarechny     2-1 Fores       

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Fores        1-3 Artyomovskiy
Atlantic     3-2 Zarechny    
Leader       0-1 Sev. Trubnik
[Aug 16]
Fakel        2-4 Metallurg Dv
Malachite    3-1 Titan       
Energy       1-4 Arti        

Round 3
[Aug 22]
Artyomovskiy 2-2 Arti        
Atlantic     0-3 Metallurg Dv
Energy       1-2 Zarechny    
[Aug 23]
Sev. Trubnik 0-4 Titan       
Fakel        1-0 Leader      
Malachite    2-4 Fores       

Round 4
[Aug 29]
Metallurg Dv 5-1 Arti        
Artyomovskiy 3-2 Zarechny    
Malachite    5-0 Atlantic    
[Aug 30]
Sev. Trubnik 2-3 Fakel       
Fores        4-0 Leader      
Titan        8-0 Energy      

Round 5
[Sep 5]
Metallurg Dv 5-0 Zarechny    
Energy       1-4 Artyomovskiy
Leader       2-0 Atlantic    
[Sep 6]
Malachite    0-1 Arti        
Fores        2-3 Sev. Trubnik
Fakel        1-2 Titan       

Round 6
[Sep 12]
Zarechny     1-0 Arti        
Sev. Trubnik 4-0 Energy      
Artyomovskiy 10-0 Atlantic    
[Sep 13]
Fores        2-2 Metallurg Dv
Leader       1-10 Titan       
Fakel        1-0 Malachite   

Round 7
[Sep 19]
Metallurg Dv 2-2 Artyomovskiy
Atlantic     1-1 Sev. Trubnik
Leader       0-6 Arti        
Titan        3-0 Fores       
[Sep 20]
Energy       2-3 Fakel       
Zarechny     0-1 Malachite   

Round 8
[Sep 26]
Artyomovskiy 3-4 Titan       
Energy       3-1 Atlantic    
Fores        3-0 Arti        
[Sep 27]
Metallurg Dv 2-0 Sev. Trubnik
Zarechny     1-0 Fakel       
Leader       0-9 Malachite   

Round 9
[Oct 3]
Artyomovskiy 0-1 Malachite   
Titan        3-0 Atlantic    
Sev. Trubnik 1-0 Arti        
[Oct 4]
Metallurg Dv 3-0 Energy      
Fakel        1-5 Fores       
Zarechny     2-2 Leader      

Round 10
[Oct 10]
Sev. Trubnik 1-0 Artyomovskiy
Fakel        0-3 Arti        
Atlantic     2-5 Fores       
[Oct 11]
Leader       0-5 Metallurg Dv
Titan        2-0 Zarechny    
Malachite    6-0 Energy      

Round 11 [Oct 17]
Titan        1-2 Arti        
Malachite    5-0 Metallurg Dv
Sev. Trubnik 5-0 Zarechny    
Fores        3-0 Energy      
Artyomovskiy 3-0 Leader      
Atlantic     2-1 Fakel       

Final Table:

 1.Titan Verkhnyaya Salda       11   8  1  2  39-11  25  Champions
 2.Metallurg Dvurechensk        11   7  3  1  32-13  24  
 3.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi  11   7  1  3  23-12  22  
 4.Malachite Asbest             11   7  0  4  32-12  21  
 5.Fores Sukhoi Log             11   6  1  4  30-18  19  [3-0]
 6.FC Arti                      11   6  1  4  25-14  19  [0-3]
 7.FC Artyomovskiy              11   5  3  3  31-15  18  
 8.FC Zarechny                  11   4  1  6  12-23  13  [1-0]
 9.Fakel Bogdanovich            11   4  1  6  14-22  13  [0-1]
10.Leader Verkhnyaya Pyshma     11   2  1  8   6-41   7  [2-0] [+]
11.Atlantic Krasnoufimsk        11   2  1  8   9-41   7  [0-2]
12.Energy Sredneuralsk          11   1  0 10   8-39   3  [+]

NB: FC Rezh Bread, Dinur-2 Pervouralsk, Urozhai Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha, 
      and Metallurg Kirovgrad withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Nashirvanov (Titan)          14
2.Pavel Popov (Malachite)             10
3.Ivan Feofilaktov (Metallurg Dv)      8
4.Alexei Sirotkin (Fores)              7
5.Radik Aslämov (Sever. Trubnik)       6
  Alexander Mogilnikov (Metallurg Dv)  6
7.Maxim Bykov (Fores)                  5
  Alexander Moiseyev (Artyomovskiy)    5
  Vladimir Novosyolov (Sev. Trubnik)   5
  Pavel Pechonkin (Fakel)              5 

SVERDLOVSK (Yekaterinburg) REGION SUPER CUP 2020
------------------------------------------------

[Aug 12]

Dinur Pervouralsk  1-3  SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
  [A.Bulankin 30 - A.Nikitenko 9, S.Shuriga 59, V.Lyakhov 76. Att: 300] 

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION CUP 2020
------------------------------------------

First Round

[Aug 18]
LEADER Verkhnyaya Pyshma  1-0  Ajax Yekaterinburg
  [Ye.Park 33. Att: 50]
[Aug 19]
Fakel Bogdanovich         0-7  DINUR Pervouralsk
  [T.Afanasyev 11, M.Sergeyev 12, 83 pen, 85 pen, A.Bulankin 20, 44, 60]
Fores Sukhoi Log          2-3  URALASBEST Asbest
  [M.Bykov 59 pen, Ye.Naumov 81 - Max.Ğäliullin 33, K.Seleznyov 47, 57 pen. Att: 100]
Malachite Asbest          0-4  JASMINE Mikhailovsk
  [A.Kashkarov 30, 37, M.Prokopyev 44, A.Khristyanovich 81. Att: 75]
FC Artyomovskiy           1-4  TRIUMPH Alapayevsk
  [K.Vardanyan 11 - M.Savchenko 4, 22, P.Moroz 81, I.Yachmenyov 84. Att: 70]

Quarterfinals

[Aug 19]
Metallurg Dvurechensk     0-3  SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
  [K.Reshetnikov 28, Ye.Kochetkov 56, A.Tushkov 83. Att: 100]
[Sep 9]
DINUR Pervouralsk         3-0  Leader Verkhnyaya Pyshma
  [A.Bulankin 47 pen, D.Dyomishnin 50, T.Afanasyev 65. Att: 100]
URALASBEST Asbest         3-0  Triumph Alapayevsk
  [D.Markelov 6, D.Fäyzraxmanov 33, Max.Ğäliullin 79. Att: 150]
JASMINE Mikhailovsk       5-2  Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg
  [S.Knyazev 36, I.Korelin 44, 59, K.Dervenyov (Ura) 48 og, 
   A.Kashkarov 70 - A.Parshukov 45, D.Smolnikov 52. Att: 180]

Semifinals [Sep 16, 30]

UralAsbest Asbest    1-2 1-5  SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
  [1. D.Markelov 80 - A.Tikhonov 56, M.Oskolkov 90. Att: 200]
  [2. I.Sviridyuk 60 - D.Mubarakshin 28, M.Oskolkov 31, Ye.Kochetkov 57, A.Tushkov 62, 78. Att: 500]
JASMINE Mikhailovsk  2-0 1-1  Dinur Pervouralsk
  [1. A.Anisimov 45, 53 pen. Att: 200]
  [2. S.Knyazev 54 - A.Bulankin 82. Att: 50]

FINALS [Oct 7, 14]

Jasmine Mikhailovsk  1-1 0-2  SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
  [1. N.Artyomenko 10 - K.Reshetnikov 65. Att: 300]
  [2. V.Lyakhov 16, Ye.Kochetkov 65. Att: 1,000]

NB: 4th consecutive cup title for Sinara. 
 
YEKATERINBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------------

Championship [Aug 10 - Oct 18]

Final Table:

 1.VIZ Yekaterinburg             11  11  0  0  71-10  33  Champions
 2.FC Sredneuralsk               11   9  1  1  60-13  28  
 3.Strelets Yekaterinburg        11   7  3  1  29-22  24  
 4.UralMetalService Beloyarskiy  11   6  2  3  35-25  20  [+]
 5.Triumph Alapayevsk            11   6  1  4  45-22  19  [+]
 6.AeroNavigation Yekaterinburg  11   5  2  4  39-21  17  
 7.Leicester City Yekaterinburg  11   5  1  5  33-33  16  [+]
 8.ChemMach Yekaterinburg        11   4  0  7  36-49  12  [+]
 9.Athletic Yekaterinburg        11   3  1  7  21-43  10  
10.Atlas Yekaterinburg           11   2  1  8  14-80   7  
11.YSS Crystal Yekaterinburg     11   1  2  8  12-34   5  [+]
12.FC Shabry                     11   0  0 11  11-54   0  

NB: Spartak Beryozovskiy, Energy Sredneuralsk, Leader Verkhnyaya Pyshma, 
      Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg, and SSOR VIZ Yekaterinburg withdrew.


Minor Cup for clubs placed 4-12

Preliminary Round [Oct 21]

YSS Crystal Yekaterinburg     2-4  FC SHABRY

Quarterfinals

[Oct 23]
URALMETALSERVICE Beloyarskiy  9-0  FC Shabry
AERONAVIGATION Yekaterinburg  7-4  Athletic Yekaterinburg
[Oct 25]
LEICESTER CITY Yekaterinburg  8-3  ChemMach Yekaterinburg
TRIUMPH Alapayevsk            +/-  Atlas Yekaterinburg

Semifinals [Oct 28]

URALMETALSERVICE Beloyarskiy  3-0  AeroNavigation Yekaterinburg
Triumph Alapayevsk            3-5  LEICESTER CITY Yekaterinburg

FINAL [Oct 30]

URALMETALSERVICE Beloyarskiy  2-1  Leicester City Yekaterinburg


Top scorers:

1.Andrei Bulankin (Sredneuralsk)              25
2.Vladimir Lobanov (UralMetalService)         19
3.Sergei Itkin (Leicester City)               15
4.Stepan Chesnokov (AeroNavigation)           11
  Alexei Irduganov (UralMetalService)         11
  Alexander Medvedev (AeroNavigation)         11
  Artyom Verovskiy (Strelets/AeroNavigation)  11
8.Alexander Skorobogatov (AeroNavigation)      9
9.Yevgeniy Alkhimov (VIZ)                      8


Source: Yekaterinburg City Football Federation (ffge.nagradion.ru)


Tambov Region

TAMBOV REGION 2020
==================

OPEN WINTER TOURNAMENT
----------------------

First Stage [Jan 26 - Feb 16]

Group A

1.Pritambovye Stroitel           3   2  1  0   6- 2   7  
2.Football Academy U-18 Tambov   3   2  0  1   5- 5   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Olymp Tokaryovka               3   1  1  1   6- 4   4  
4.FC Komsomolets                 3   0  0  3   2- 8   0  

Group B

1.Football Academy U-19 Tambov   3   3  0  0  12- 3   9  
2.Derzhava Tambov                3   2  0  1  16- 7   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Kotovsk                     3   1  0  2  14- 8   3  
4.FC Znamenka                    3   0  0  3   3-27   0  

Final Stage [Feb 23 - Mar 16]

First Group

1.Football Academy U-18 Tambov   3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  Winners
2.Derzhava Tambov                3   1  2  0   6- 3   5  
3.Pritambovye Stroitel           3   1  1  1   4- 3   4  
4.Football Academy U-19 Tambov   3   0  0  3   1-10   0  

Second Group

5.Olymp Tokaryovka               3   3  0  0   7- 2   9  
6.FC Znamenka                    3   2  0  1   6- 5   6  
7.FC Kotovsk                     3   1  0  2   8- 6   3  
8.FC Komsomolets                 3   0  0  3   1- 9   0  


CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

First Stage [Aug 15 - Sep 20]

Group A

1.FC Kotovsk             4   3  1  0  23- 2  10  [C]
2.Spartak Tambov         4   2  1  1  16- 3   7  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Michurinsk          4   0  0  4   0-34   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.Olymp Tokaryovka       4   4  0  0  15- 1  12
-----------------------------------------------  
2.FC Mordovo             4   2  0  2  16- 7   6  
3.Suvorovo Uvarovo       4   0  0  4   3-26   0

Group C

1.Derzhava Tambov        4   4  0  0  23- 3  12  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Pervomaiskiy        4   2  0  2  19-15   6  
3.FC Znamenka            4   0  0  4   5-29   0  

Final Stage [Sep 20 - Nov 29]

Championship Group

1.Olymp Tokaryovka       6   4  2  0  10- 2  14  Champions
2.Derzhava Tambov        6   3  2  1  18-10  11  
3.Spartak Tambov         6   2  1  3  12-15   7  
4.FC Kotovsk             6   0  1  5   6-19   1  [C]

Second Group

5.FC Mordovo             8   8  0  0  42- 6  24  
6.FC Znamenka            8   6  0  2  31-16  18  
7.FC Pervomaiskiy        8   4  0  4  35-19  12  
8.Suvorovo Uvarovo       8   2  0  6   9-26   6  
9.FC Michurinsk          8   0  0  8   1-51   0  


TAMBOV REGION SUPER CUP 2020
----------------------------

Canceled


TAMBOV REGION CUP 2020
----------------------

Preliminary Round [Aug 30]

FC ZNAMENKA     5-2  Suvorovo Uvarovo

Quarterfinals

[Sep 7]
FC MORDOVO      3-1  Derzhava Tambov
FC Michurinsk   1-3  FC KOMSOMOLETS
[Sep 13]
FC KOTOVSK      7-1  FC Znamenka
[Sep 27]
SPARTAK Tambov  1-0  Olymp Tokaryovka

Semifinals

[Oct 11]
FC Mordovo      1-3  FC KOTOVSK
[Oct 18]
FC Komsomolets  1-12 SPARTAK Tambov

FINAL [Nov 11, Kotovsk]

FC KOTOVSK  3-0  Spartak Tambov
  [M.Yefimov-2, A.Kozyrkov]


Sources: Tambov Region Football Statistics (footballtmb.nagradion.ru);
         Oball (oball.ru).


Tatarstan Republic

TATARSTAN REPUBLIC 2020
=======================

TATARSTAN FOOTBALL FEDERATION WINTER CUP 2020
---------------------------------------------

Played at Central Stadium Indoor Arena, Kazan.

Participants:          League

Rubin Kazan              RPL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  FNL
Lada Dimitrovgrad        PFL
Volga Ulyanovsk          PFL
Volna Kovernino          AFL
Smena Kazan              Tatarstan

Round 1 [Feb 9]
Volna Kov   1-2 Rubin       [D.Ryzhov 71 pen - S.Samiyev 33, D.Yezhkov 76. Att: 50]
Lada Dim    2-0 Smena       [V.Burmakov 49 pen, A.Yegorov 54. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik 2-1 Volga Ul    [D.Nikitin 16, E.Vasilyev 70 - A.Dmitryuk 53 pen. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Feb 10]
Lada Dim    2-0 Rubin       [V.Chupin 15, A.Vasilyev 29. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik 1-4 Volna Kov   [R.Şäydullin 2 - N.Kozlovskiy 47, G.Postanogov 59, 90, S.Timoshkin 87. Att: 50]
Volga Ul    7-0 Smena       [S.Tsyganov 35, A.Tsygantsov 40, 87, N.Imullin 47 pen, 
                             R.Uzdinov 55, G.Zaikin 72, 83. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Feb 11]
Volga Ul    0-1 Lada Dim    [I.Karpuk 89. Att: 150]
Smena       0-1 Volna Kov   [D.Ryzhov 3. Att: 200]
Rubin       2-2 Neftekhimik [D.Chamzhayev 14, V.Korolyov 88 - D.Nikitin 62, A.Gabdraxmanov 69. Att: 300]

Round 4 [Feb 12]
Volna Kov   0-4 Lada Dim    [R.Shcherbin 15, S.Shirokov (Vol) 35 og, I.Karpuk 51, V.Burmakov 58. Att: 100]
Rubin       2-2 Volga Ul    [A.Tsygantsov (Vol) 23 og, A.Sholokh 77 - V.Karpukhin 54, A.Dmitryuk 63. Att: 100]
Smena       4-3 Neftekhimik [I.Porokhov 3, 41, A.Väliullin (Nef) 55 og, D.Voronov 61 pen - 
                             R.Şäydullin 73 pen, L.Şärifullin 78, N.Ivanov 87. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Feb 13]
Neftekhimik 1-3 Lada Dim    [I.Kutergin 38 - I.Karpuk 19, 81, D.Maskayev 71. Att: 100]
Volga Ul    1-1 Volna Kov   [L.Latsuzbaia 23 - G.Postanogov 66. Att: 100]
Smena       1-9 Rubin       [I.Porokhov 31 pen - G.Sabircanov (Sme) 15 og, N.Tsygankov 34, T.Kasıymov 47, 82, 
                             D.Şäräfetdinov 53, 57, N.Makarov 70, A.Sholokh 77 pen, O.Crețul 84. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Lada Dimitrovgrad         5   5  0  0  12- 1  15  Winners
2.Rubin Kazan               5   2  2  1  15- 8   8  
3.Volna Kovernino           5   2  1  2   7- 8   7  
4.Volga Ulyanovsk           5   1  2  2  11- 6   5  
5.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   5   1  1  3   9-14   4  
6.Smena Kazan               5   1  0  4   5-22   3  

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Karpuk (Lada Dim)           4
2.Ilya Porokhov (Smena)            3
  Grigoriy Postanogov (Volna Kov)  3


CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

FIRST STAGE

Round 1
[Aug 8]
SS Almat      1-3 NKNK          [I.Yarullin 75 pen - D.Frolov 37, A.Cihanşin 69, R.Ibätullin 88]
TatGrad       0-3 KamAZ-2       [D.Zöbäyerov 9 pen, E.Gıylemxanov 50, S.Shestakov (Tat) 82 og]
Groza         5-1 YSS Savin     [M.Yevstafyev 13, A.Nikolayev 38, 67, D.Anokhin 45, A.Gäräyev 86 - K.Nusamiyev 32]
Vaxitov YSS   2-1 Miras         [S.Pugovkin 2, K.Kalinin 64 - I.Räxmätullin 56]
[Aug 9]
SC KamAZ      0-2 Shinnik TK    [R.Ushakov 57, S.Kutlemetev 58]
Neftekhimik-2 2-0 Trud          [R.Şäydullin 49 pen, Ar.Şäräfiyev 88]
YSS #3 Avantg 1-0 Everest       [T.Parmenov 60 pen]
Kama          0-4 Smena         [R.Sabircanov 38, R.Gavrilov 50, E.Sarvartdinov 88, Al.Şäräfiyev 90]

Round 2
[Aug 22]
Trud          1-0 KamAZ-2       [S.Gomonov 90]
Smena         8-2 Vaxitov YSS   [R.Pirmämmädov 12 pen, 22, E.Ğallämov 38, 50, I.Porokhov 67, 71, R.Gavrilov 90, 
                                 R.Äxmädov 90+1 - A.Berdov 15, Ye.Petrukhin 81. Att: 100]
Everest      10-1 Miras         [V.Markov 2, A.Kuklev 14, A.Petukhov 29, 55, A.Äskarov 39 pen, A.Brendelev 44, 
                                 A.Pantsyrev 54, 57, D.Gıyzzätov 71, I.Xätibullin 87 - K.Äxmätğaliyev 73. Att: 50]
SS Almat      0-7 SC KamAZ      [V.Anisimov 7, 22 pen, T.Xan 43, K.Safronov 58, 60, A.Äxmätğälimov 78, R.Michmiel 90]
Kama          1-2 YSS Savin     [R.Xananov 86 pen - K.Nusamiyev 24, Ş.Şaripov 53 pen]
[Aug 23]
YSS #3 Avantg 2-1 Groza         [I.Nosyrev 89 pen, R.Manapov 90 - A.Ğabitov 73. Att: 100]
Neftekhimik-2 5-0 NKNK          [R.Şäydullin 64, Ar.Şäräfiyev 78, V.Osipov 79, 
                                 D.Gaynetdinov (NKNK) 86 og, Ye.Turayev 90. Att: 50]
Shinnik TK    2-0 TatGrad       [A.Korobeinikov 21, A.Romanenko 44. Att: 50]

Round 3
[Sep 5]
Miras         1-5 Smena         [N.Vashurov 88 - R.Pirmämmädov 14, R.Gavrilov 34 pen, 38, 
                                 E.Sarvartdinov 43, I.Ğaniullin 61. Att: 100]
YSS Savin     1-2 Everest       [M.Kotelnikov 16 - A.Kuklev 7, D.Gıyzzätov 52. Att: 0]
Kama          2-5 Groza         [A.Yemelin 40, K.Kirillov 82 - A.Ğabitov 21, 
                                 A.Nikolayev 28 pen, 65, K.Ğaliullin 31, 45. Att: 50]
KamAZ-2      10-1 SS Almat      [X.Xösäyenov 19, 45, M.Stepanenko 31, D.Zöbäyerov 48, E.Gıylemxanov 52 pen, 73, 89, 
[Sep 6]                          I.Nuretdinov 57, D.Zinnätov 59, 80 - I.Yarullin 15. Att: 50]
SC KamAZ      0-3 Neftekhimik-2 [I.Kutergin 31, E.Vasilyev 66, A.Perevozchikov 84. Att: 0]
Vaxitov YSS   1-3 YSS #3 Avantg [K.Kalinin 42 - T.Parmenov 39, 51, G.Xäyrullin 45. Att: 50]
TatGrad       3-1 Trud          [V.Yahudin 43, E.Gozäyerov 78, A.Kudryashov 80 - D.Raskovalkin 75. Att: 100]
[Sep 10]
NKNK          0-3 Shinnik TK    [S.Kutlemetev 56, M.Barabanov 73, A.Korobeinikov 90. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 800; Average: 100]
[Sep 12]
Groza         1-3 Smena         [D.Nikiforov 19 - E.Sarvartdinov 4, R.Pirmämmädov 12 pen, 31. Att: 200]
SS Almat      2-1 Neftekhimik-2 [I.Yarullin 10 pen, N.Belov 38 - M.Makarevich 12 pen. Att: 50]
KamAZ-2       7-0 NKNK          [E.Gıylemxanov 15, X.Xösäyenov 17, D.Zöbäyerov 55, M.Stepanenko 74 pen, 
                                 I.Potapov 81, 87, I.Nuretdinov 88. Att: 50]
YSS Savin     1-2 Vaxitov YSS   [K.Nusamiyev 27 pen - R.Ämirov 39 pen, A.Berdov 54. Att: 50]
[Sep 13]
Miras         1-5 YSS #3 Avantg [K.Zıyatdinov 84 - T.Parmenov 18 pen, G.Xäyrullin 54, 60, 
                                 T.Toche 62, A.Abramov 89. Att: 100]
Trud          0-4 Shinnik TK    [A.Romanenko 41, 53, S.Kutlemetev 43, M.Barabanov 70. Att: 200]
Everest       6-2 Kama          [M.Sägıyrev 10, 24 pen, 38, A.Brendelev 28, A.Alukayev 78, 
                                 V.Markov 89 - D.Alimov 45, A.Yemelin 51. Att: 100]
SC KamAZ      0-2 TatGrad       [R.Gobäydullin (SCK) 21 og, V.Nikolayev 26. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 600; Average: 75]
[Sep 19]
Miras         1-1 Groza         [K.Äxmätğaliyev 70 - A.Ğabitov 13 pen. Att: 50]
[Sep 20]
YSS #3 Avantg 5-0 Kama          [A.Abdullin 20, T.Toche 28, T.Parmenov 45, 84, R.Barsukov 61. Att: 100]
Everest       7-1 Vaxitov YSS   [D.Gıyzzätov 2, M.Sägıyrev 51, A.Kuklev 54, 62, 84, A.Äskarov 68, 
                                 A.Pantsyrev 76 - R.Ämirov 87 pen. Att: 50]
KamAZ-2       5-1 SC KamAZ      [D.Zöbäyerov 6 pen, 13, 26, A.Nuzhin 69, E.Gıylemxanov 83 - V.Anisimov 86. Att: 50]
TatGrad       3-1 SS Almat      [V.Nikolayev 12, M.Morozov 19, I.Möbäräkşin 89 - I.Yarullin 31. Att: 100]
NKNK          1-1 Trud          [M.Ğayazov 55 - I.Sergeyev 77. Att: 50]
[Sep 23]
Smena         4-1 YSS Savin     [R.Säyfetdinov 10, 73, I.Gorelov 44, I.Porokhov 77 - R.Zaynutdinov 71. Att: 100]
[Oct 1]
Shinnik TK    2-0 Neftekhimik-2 [A.Korobeinikov 32 pen, M.Barabanov 67. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 800; Average: 100]
[Sep 26]
Shinnik TK    1-2 KamAZ-2       [N.Kozyrev 42 - I.Badrtdinov 65, M.Kazimir 72. Att: 50]
Neftekhimik-2 7-4 TatGrad       [R.Şäydullin 7 pen, I.Kutergin 11, 31, A.Şäräfiyev 38, D.Kuzmin 60, 
                                 L.Şärifullin 65 pen, A.Ğabderaxmanov 79 - V.Nikolayev 15, 
                                 R.Darmenko 63, M.Morozov 72 pen, I.Möbäräkşin 73. Att: 100]
YSS Savin     5-2 Miras         [B.Şakirov 3, K.Nusamiyev 7 pen, 38 pen, A.Annaýew 82, 85 - 
[Sep 27]                         G.Nikolayev 51 pen, K.Äxmätğaliyev 63 pen. Att: 50]
YSS #3 Avantg 2-1 Smena         [T.Parmenov 58, G.Äxmädullin 79 - I.Porokhov 70. Att: 150]
Groza         2-3 Everest       [A.Ğabitov 80, 85 pen - V.Markov 55, A.Kuklev 74, 81. Att: 100]
Kama          2-1 Vaxitov YSS   [E.Sädretdinov 50, R.Hananov 77 pen - R.Ämirov 55 pen. Att: 100]
Trud          3-1 SS Almat      [A.Danilov 31, I.Sergeyev 67, P.Kirillov 70 - I.Yarullin 55 pen. Att: 200]
NKNK          1-2 SC KamAZ      [A.Shashurov 50 - V.Anisimov 44 pen, I.Sadıykov 72. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 600; Average: 86]
[Oct 3]
YSS Savin     2-3 YSS #3 Avantg [A.Annaýew 1, R.Zaynutdinov 83 - N.Chamedjeu 32, N.Avdalyan 39, R.Safin 90. Att: 100]
Vaxitov YSS   4-1 Groza         [A.Berdov 40, K.Kalinin 83, Ye.Petrukhin 88, R.Yefasov 90 pen - M.Gıylmeyev 85. Att: 0]
TatGrad       8-0 NKNK          [V.Nikolayev 20, 22, 68, N.Naumov 34, E.Gozäyerov 46, 61, 
                                 I.Möbäräkşin 70, R.Solomonov 85. Att: 50]
Trud          5-0 SC KamAZ      [P.Kirillov 3, A.Danilov 20, 80, I.Sergeyev 31, I.Välitov 34. Att: 100]
Miras         0-2 Kama          [E.Sädretdinov 29, 83. Att: 100]
[Oct 4]
SS Almat      0-4 Shinnik TK    [M.Barabanov 4, Ya.Tyurikov 37, R.Şäydullin 74, S.Kutlemetev 78. Att: 50]
Smena         4-2 Everest       [R.Pirmämmädov 3, 16 pen, 54, I.Porokhov 46 - M.Sägıyrev 34, A.Kuklev 90. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2       1-2 Neftekhimik-2 [M.Kazimir 60 - A.Ğabderaxmanov 5, I.Kutergin 78. Att: 100]

Final Tables:

Qazan Group

1.YSS #3 Avantgarde Yäşel Üzän   7   7  0  0  21- 6  21  
2.Smena Qazan                    7   6  0  1  29- 9  18  
3.Everest Biektau                7   5  0  2  30-12  15  
4.Vaxitov YSS Qazan              7   3  0  4  13-23   9  
-------------------------------------------------------
5.Groza Qazan                    7   2  1  4  16-16   7  
6.YSS Savin Qazan                7   2  0  5  13-19   6  [2-1]
7.Kama Kama Tamağı               7   2  0  5   9-23   6  [1-2]
8.Miras Qazan                    7   0  1  6   7-30   1  

Trans-Kama Group

1.Shinnik Tübän Kama             7   6  0  1  18- 2  18  
2.Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama       7   5  0  2  20- 9  15  [2-1]
3.KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı              7   5  0  2  28- 6  15  [1-2]
4.TatGrad Bögelmä                7   4  0  3  20-14  12  
-------------------------------------------------------
5.Trud Çistay                    7   3  1  3  11-11  10  
6.SC KamAZ Yar Çallı             7   2  0  5  10-18   6  
7.NKNK Tübän Kama                7   1  1  5   5-27   4  
8.SS Älmät                       7   1  0  6   6-31   3   

FINAL STAGE

Round 1 [Total Att: 600; Average: 75]
[Oct 10]
Shinnik TK    6-0 Vaxitov YSS   [Iln.Yarullin 13, 28, S.Kutlemetev 24, 63, M.Barabanov 29, 41. Att: 50]
Neftekhimik-2 2-2 Everest       [A.Äskarov (Eve) 27 og, I.Kutergin 90 - M.Sägıyrev 73 pen, N.Mikhailov 90. Att: 100]
Trud          2-2 Miras         [S.Mamzin 53, A.Frolov 87 - K.Äxmätğaliyev 32 pen, R.Sabircanov 74. Att: 100]
YSS Savin     1-0 NKNK          [A.Abdullin 39. Att: 50]
Groza         5-2 SS Almat      [D.Nikiforov 9, X.Ibrahimov 30, V.Kokov 36, M.Gıylmeyev 57, 
[Oct 11]                         K.Orekhov (Älm) 69 og - Ilh.Yarullin 55, 64 pen. Att: 50]
SC KamAZ      5-0 Kama          [K.Safronov 34, K.Zhernakov 83 pen, 89, V.Anisimov 85, T.Xan 90. Att: 50]
YSS #3 Avantg 4-0 TatGrad       [T.Parmenov 29, 45, N.Chamedjeu 36, G.Äxmädullin 90. Att: 100]
Smena         4-0 KamAZ-2       [I.Porokhov 17, 27, R.Gavrilov 59, E.Ğallämov 80 pen. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 340; Average: 43]
[Oct 17]
KamAZ-2       1-0 YSS #3 Avantg [D.Zöbäyerov 84 pen. Att: 20]
TatGrad       0-5 Smena         [I.Porokhov 5, 57 pen, 62, I.Ğaniullin 64, M.Fäyzraxmanov 76. Att: 100]
[Oct 18]
Miras         2-1 SC KamAZ      [Ye.Michurin 75, I.Nizamiyev 90 - V.Anisimov 20. Att: 50]
Kama          5-1 Trud          [R.Hananov 4, R.Vilkov 30, K.Kirillov 41, F.Hananov 49, 87 - D.Potorochin 89. Att: 50]
SS Almat      1-1 YSS Savin     [L.Yevchenko 19 - K.Nusamiyev 5 pen. Att: 50]
Vaxitov YSS   1-1 Neftekhimik-2 [K.Kalinin 57 - I.Kutergin 80. Att: 50]
NKNK          1-4 Groza         [R.Grakhov 60 - I.Käşşafetdinov 55 pen, 75, V.Kokov 70, 72. Att: 10]
Everest       2-0 Shinnik TK    [A.Pantsyrev 2, A.Kuklev 31. Att: 10]

Round 3 [Total Att: 350; Average: 58]
[Oct 24]
Vaxitov YSS   1-4 KamAZ-2       [K.Kalinin 46 - D.Zöbäyerov 19 pen, 64, X.Xösäyenov 74 pen, 80. Att: 0]
Trud          2-0 YSS Savin     [N.Antonov 30, A.Frolov 74 pen. Att: 50]
Neftekhimik-2 2-1 YSS #3 Avantg [I.Ivanov 62, A.Fedoseyev 90 - R.Barsukov 56. Att: 100]
SC KamAZ      3-2 Groza         [A.Äxmätğälimov 49, K.Zhernakov 57, R.Şäydullin 85 pen - 
[Oct 25]                         I.Käşşafetdinov 16, R.Ğabitov 20. Att: 50]
Kama          1-4 SS Almat      [K.Kirillov 77 - Ilh.Yarullin 10, 29, 75, 89. Att: 50]
Shinnik TK    2-2 Smena         [I.Marachkovskiy 28, A.Savelyev 76 - I.Porokhov 7, E.Sarvartdinov 82. Att: 50]
Miras         6-2 NKNK          [E.Fabarisov 27, 65, K.Zıyatdinov 42, Ye.Michurin 54, 88, 
                                 N.Vashurov 73 - M.Melnikov 57, A.Yefremov 90. Att: 50]
Everest      13-1 TatGrad       [A.Pantsyrev 9, 12, 48, 55, A.Kuklev 17, 26 pen, 32, 37, 87, S.Shestakov (Tat) 19 og, 
                                 A.Äskarov 36, I.Xätibullin 61, 84 - L.Batyrov 59. Att: 0]

Round 4 [Total Att: 610; Average: 76]
[Oct 31]
SS Almat      6-3 Miras         [Ilh.Yarullin 17, 31, 39, 49, L.Yevchenko 27, M.Süleymanov 49 - 
                                 N.Vashurov 14, E.Fabarisov 84, 85. Att: 50]
NKNK          3-1 Kama          [A.Yefremov 18, Ye.Schremser 38, R.Volkov 73 - R.Hananov 66. Att: 50]
YSS Savin     0-0 SC KamAZ      [Att: 10]
Groza         1-2 Trud          [M.Gıylmeyev 39 - A.Frolov 55, 60. Att: 50]
[Nov 1]
KamAZ-2       2-3 Everest       [X.Xösäyenov 6, I.Nuretdinov 71 - A.Pantsyrev 20, 
                                 D.Gıyzzätov 59, M.Sägıyrev 77. Att: 100]
YSS #3 Avantg 2-0 Shinnik TK    [A.Xämidullin 21, N.Avdalyan 90. Att: 150]
TatGrad       1-4 Vaxitov YSS   [M.Morozov 51 - K.Kalinin 49, 70, R.Ämirov 51 pen, N.Tsybin 60. Att: 100]
Smena         2-3 Neftekhimik-2 [I.Porokhov 52, I.Zaripov 58 - A.Fedoseyev 1, N.Ivanov 72, M.Makarevich 90. Att: 100]

Final Tables:

Championship Group

 1.YSS #3 Avantgarde Yäşel Üzän   7   5  0  2  13- 5  15  Champions
 2.Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama       7   4  2  1  17-13  14  
 3.Smena Qazan                    7   4  1  2  26-11  13  [4-2]
 4.Everest Biektau                7   4  1  2  29-11  13  [2-4]
 5.KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı              7   4  0  3  13-11  12  
 6.Shinnik Tübän Kama             7   3  1  3  13- 8  10  
 7.Vaxitov YSS Qazan              7   1  1  5  10-30   4  
 8.TatGrad Bögelmä                7   0  0  7   6-38   0  

Consolation Group

 9.Trud Çistay                    7   4  2  1  16-10  14  
10.SC KamAZ Yar Çallı             7   4  1  2  18-10  13  [3-2]
11.Groza Qazan                    7   4  1  2  23-12  13  [2-3]
12.YSS Savin Qazan                7   3  2  2  10-11  11  
13.Miras Qazan                    7   2  2  3  16-19   8  
14.NKNK Tübän Kama                7   2  1  4  11-16   7  [3-1]
15.SS Älmät                       7   2  1  4  15-23   7  [1-3]
16.Kama Kama Tamağı               7   2  0  5  12-20   6  


Top scorers:

1.Ilham Yarullin (SS Älmät)           15
2.Artyom Kuklev (Everest)             14
3.Ilya Porokhov (Smena)               12
4.Alexander Pantsyrev (Everest)        9
  Timer Parmenov (YSS #3 Avantgarde)   9
  Danis Zöbäyerov (KamAZ-2)            9
7.Roman Pirmämmädov (Smena)            8
8.Kirill Kalinin (Vaxitov YSS)         7
  Marat Sägıyrev (Everest)             7 


CUP 2020
--------

First Round

[Aug 15]
YSS Savin Qazan           1-3  EVEREST Biektau
  [A.Annayev 34 - A.Kuklev 25, 62, A.Petukhov 48]
Groza Qazan               0-14 SMENA Qazan
  [G.Sabircanov 19, R.Pirmämmädov 27, 90, D.Bikmöxämmätov 48 pen, 63, I.Porokhov 50, 71, 89, 
   R.Säyfetdinov 73, R.Gavrilov 74, 78, 86, Al.Şäräfiyev 75, I.Ğaniullin 88 pen]
SC KamAZ Yar Çallı        1-2  TRUD Çistay
  [T.Xan 17 - A.Frolov 6, R.Işmakov 22]
TatGrad Bögelmä           1-6  NEFTEKHIMIK-2 Tübän Kama
  [E.Gozäyerov 50 - D.Nikitin 6, 30, V.Osipov 25, 45, D.Kuzmin 53, L.Şärifullin 78]
EYJA Qazan                5-2  Vaxitov YSS Qazan
  [D.Larin 2, A.Larin 39, A.Kurzenyov 60, V.Borodovitsin 85, 
   V.Nedalchenko 90 - K.Kalinin 57, Ye.Petrukhin 84]
[Aug 16]
NKNK Tübän Kama           2-1  KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı                               [aet]
  [A.Yefremov 48 pen, S.Pergushev 99 - B.Mödärrisov 61]
Miras Qazan               0-7  YSS #3 AVANTGARDE Yäşel Üzän
  [G.Xäyrullin 13, 65, T.Parmenov 15, A.Abramov 17, G.Äxmädullin 34, N.Avdalyan 61, A.Xämidullin 90]
SS Älmät                  0-7  SHINNIK Tübän Kama
  [N.Kozyrev 14, S.Kutlemetev 41, A.Romanenko 47, 84, 
   A.Korobeinikov 83, M.Barabanov 86, I.Yarullin 88]

Quarterfinals

[Aug 29]
TRUD Çistay               2-0  Shinnik Tübän Kama
  [A.Danilov 19, D.Potorochin 90]
NEFTEKHIMIK-2 Tübän Kama  3-0  NKNK Tübän Kama
  [E.Vasilyev 13, 31, 79. Att: 50]
[Aug 30]
EYJA Qazan                5-2  Everest Biektau
  [A.Kurzenyov 1, A.Larin 14, K.Xäsänov 42, D.Larin 63, 
   A.Xäyretdinov 85 pen - M.Sägıyrov 25, 35. Att: 50]
SMENA Qazan               3-0  YSS #3 Avantgarde Yäşel Üzän
  [R.Pirmämmädov 4 pen, I.Porokhov 67 pen, Al.Şäräfiyev 80. Att: 100]

Semifinals

[Sep 9]
SMENA Qazan               2-1  Eyja Qazan
  [R.Gavrilov 82, E.Ğallämov 90 - A.Kurzenyov 45. Att: 200]
[Sep 10]
Trud Çistay               0-1  NEFTEKHIMIK-2 Tübän Kama
  [E.Vasilyev 78. Att: 200]

FINAL [Sep 20, Nizhnekamsk, Petrochemists Stadium]

Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama  1-2  SMENA Qazan  [aet]
  [Ar.Şäräfiyev 1 - E.Sarvartdinov 23, I.Porokhov 102. Att: 1,000] 


Tomsk Region

TOMSK REGION 2020
=================

The season is canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Tula Region

TULA REGION 2020
================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

NB: Metallurg Kosaya Gora, Ceramica Novomoskovsk, Crystal Bogoroditsk, Vozrozhdenie-2 Kimovsk, 
      FC Yasnogorsk, and Mezhdurechye-Agro Yefremov withdrew.

First Stage

Round 1
[Jul 18]
Shakhtyor Bor   7-0 Avantgarde Don  [I.Chicherin-3 (pen-1), D.Kuznetsov-2, N.Abramov, K.Kurasovskiy]
HydroSpecStroi  9-2 Energy Tov      [V.Borzenkov-3, P.Belyanin-2, A.Yurchak-2, A.Marenkov, A.Tarasov - Pav.Sokolov-2]
Vozrozhdenie    4-0 Olympic Uzl     [D.Batukhtin, A.Grishin pen, A.Panin, V.Starostin]
TCYF Arsenal    3-0 Mech            [I.Alyoshin, N.Gubanov, M.Zotov]
[Jul 19]
Alexin          4-1 Aerosol         [S.Stepanov, D.Zharikov, A.Zharinov, S.Zhilyayev - V.Rybin pen]
Mashinostroitel 4-2 Energy Suv      [I.Belyakov-2 (pen-1), S.Bondarev, Al.Nikitin - D.Lukyanov-2]
Kalina          2-3 Sokol Sok       [A.Khmyrov, D.Tikhonov - M.Abramov, D.Shabanov, A.Väliullin]

Round 2
[Jul 25]
Shakhtyor Bor   4-0 HydroSpecStroi  [A.Gogia, D.Kuznetsov, P.Pavlov, A.Matryonov (Hyd) og]
Khimik-2 Nvm    2-2 Alexin          [A.Lygin pen, V.Oreshkin - M.Abbasov, A.Zharinov pen]
Aerosol         0-1 Mashinostroitel [I.Belyakov]
Energy Suv      1-2 Kalina          [A.Prudnikov - A.Khmyrov, A.Moklyakov]
[Jul 26]
Energy Tov      2-2 Vozrozhdenie    [P.Sokolov, I.Golovin (Voz) og - S.Sokolov, A.Panin pen]
Olympic Uzl     2-1 TCYF Arsenal    [A.Kozlov, A.German - V.Antanesyan]
Avantgarde Don  5-0 Mech            [A.Galat-2, A.Melnik pen, I.Migil, M.Pimenov]

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Vozrozhdenie    0-2 Shakhtyor Bor   [D.Kuznetsov-2]
HydroSpecStroi  4-0 Avantgarde Don  [I.Kozmenko, A.Yurchak, P.Belyanin, A.Tarasov]
TCYF Arsenal    1-2 Energy Tov      [I.Alyoshin - P.Sokolov pen, M.Dubrovskiy]
Mech            3-3 Olympic Uzl     [A.Unolt, R.Solovyov, V.Aldokhin - I.Gukov-3]
[Aug 2]
Mashinostroitel 1-2 Khimik-2 Nvm    [A.Babakin (Khi) og - A.Lygin-2]
Sokol Sok       6-1 Energy Suv      [V.Pleshkov-3, D.Shabanov-2, Ye.Oppelender - D.Lukyanov]
Kalina          0-2 Aerosol         [P.Dedov, D.Seryogin] 

Round 4
[Aug 8]
Shakhtyor Bor  10-0 TCYF Arsenal    [K.Kurasovskiy-3, D.Kuznetsov-2, I.Chicherin-2 (pen-1), 
                                     V.Orlov, R.Normatov, A.Gogia]
Alexin          5-1 Mashinostroitel [D.Zharikov-2 (pen-1), M.Abbasov, M.Denisov, S.Bondarev (Mas) og - I.Belyakov]
Aerosol         1-3 Sokol Sok       [A.Kharchenkov - V.Pleshkov-2, Ye.Popugayev]	
[Aug 9]
HydroSpecStroi  3-1 Vozrozhdenie    [I.Kozmenko-2 (pen-1), D.Savin - A.Panin pen]
Avantgarde Don  3-3 Olympic Uzl     [A.Melnik pen, A.Zyatikov, I.Migil - P.Gerasimov (Ava) og, P.Karpenkov, P.Papenko]
Energy Tov      5-0 Mech            [S.Golovin-2, P.Sokolov, A.Khabarov, N.Sheiko pen]
Khimik-2 Nvm    6-1 Kalina          [V.Oreshkin-4, N.Odoyevtsev, D.Gostev - R.Işmoratov]

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Mech            2-2 Shakhtyor Bor   [V.Novikov-2 (pen-1) - P.Kuznetsov, A.Gogia]
TCYF Arsenal    0-4 HydroSpecStroi  [V.Borzenkov-2, I.Kozmenko pen, A.Tarasov]
Olympic Uzl     0-0 Energy Tov     
Vozrozhdenie    1-1 Avantgarde Don  [S.Sokolov - A.Melnik]
[Aug 16]
Sokol Sok       1-4 Khimik-2 Nvm    [V.Pleshkov - A.Lygin-2 (pen-1), A.Zembra, N.Odoyevtsev]
Kalina          0-6 Alexin          [Yu.Medvedev-2, M.Abbasov-2, S.Stepanov, P.Shishkin]
Energy Suv      3-2 Aerosol         [D.Shapovalov, D.Lukyanov, A.Golubchikov - P.Dedov, A.Kharchenkov]

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Shakhtyor Bor   5-0 Olympic Uzl     [I.Chicherin-3 (pen-2), D.Kuznetsov, A.Bokov]
Alexin          5-0 Sokol Sok       [S.Stepanov-2, S.Zhilyayev-2, A.Kurakov]
Khimik-2 Nvm    9-1 Energy Suv      [N.Goryunov-2, A.Lygin-2, M.Rusakov, K.Ganev, D.Gostev, 
                                     N.Odoyevtsev, A.Golubchikov (Ene) og - A.Prudnikov]
Mashinostroitel 7-0 Kalina          [S.Mordyshov-2, D.Bogomolov, P.Pasharin, P.Semibratskiy, A.Rudakov, A.Malik]
[Aug 23]
HydroSpecStroi  4-1 Mech            [V.Borzenkov-3, A.Tarasov - D.Yelin]
Avantgarde Don  6-1 Energy Tov      [S.Yefremov-2, P.Gerasimov, D.Plaksin, M.Fedosov, A.Zyatikov - N.Sheiko]
Vozrozhdenie    3-0 TCYF Arsenal    [D.Barkov, D.Batukhtin, D.Nagaitsev (TCYF) og]

Round 7
[Aug 29]
Energy Tov      1-4 Shakhtyor Bor   [V.Fevralyov - K.Kurasovskiy-3, D.Kuznetsov]
Olympic Uzl     0-3 HydroSpecStroi  [D.Savin, I.Kozmenko, V.Borzenkov]
Mech            1-3 Vozrozhdenie    [D.Yelin - S.Glukhov, A.Panin, S.Sokolov]
TCYF Arsenal    1-0 Avantgarde Don  [V.Antanesyan]
[Aug 30]
Sokol Sok       0-1 Mashinostroitel [P.Pasharin]
Energy Suv      0-5 Alexin          [I.Starodubov-2, P.Shost, A.Sobenkov, P.Shishkin]
Aerosol         0-8 Khimik-2 Nvm    [N.Odoyevtsev-3, V.Oreshkin-2, R.Lomakin, A.Lygin pen, M.Rusakov]

Final Tables: 

Group A

1.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy       7   6  1  0  34- 3  19  [C]
2.HydroSpecStroi Tula         7   6  0  1  27- 8  18  
3.Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk        7   3  2  2  14- 9  11  
4.Avantgarde Donskoi          7   2  2  3  15-17   8  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
5.Energy THVEP Tovarkovskiy   7   2  2  3  13-22   8  
6.TCYF Arsenal Tula           7   2  0  5   6-21   6  
7.Olympic Uzlovaya            7   1  3  3   8-19   6  
8.Mech Yefremov               7   0  2  5   7-25   2  

[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk       6   5  1  0  31- 6  16  
2.FC Alexin                   6   5  1  0  27- 4  16  
3.Mashinostroitel Tula        6   4  0  2  15- 9  12  
4.Sokol Sokolniki             6   3  0  3  13-14   9  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Aerosol Novomoskovsk        6   1  0  5   6-19   3  [+]
6.Energy Suvorov              6   1  0  5   8-28   3  
7.Kalina Bolokhovo            6   1  0  5   5-25   3  

Top scorers:

1.Vyacheslav Borzenkov (HydroSpecStr)  9
  Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Shakhtyor)        9
3.Igor Chicherin (Shakhtyor)           8
  Artyom Lygin (Khimik-2)              8
5.Konstantin Kurasovskiy (Shakhtyor)   7
  Vasiliy Oreshkin (Khimik-2)          7
7.Nikita Odoyevtsev (Khimik-2)         6
  Valentin Pleshkov (Sokol)            6
9.Ivan Kozmenko (HydroSpecStroi)       5
  Pavel Sokolov (Energy Tovarkovskiy)  5 


Final Stage

Championship Group

Round 1 [Sep 5]
Shakhtyor Bor   9-0 Sokol Sok       [K.Kurasovskiy-2, S.Kobyshev-2, R.Normatov, A.Gordiyenko, 
                                     D.Kuznetsov, I.Chicherin, V.Ovsyannikov]
Vozrozhdenie    1-2 Alexin          [? - S.Zhilyayev, S.Stepanov]
Avantgarde Don  0-4 Khimik-2 Nvm    [N.Odoyevtsev-2, A.Lygin, D.Dobrovolskiy]
HydroSpecStroi  1-1 Mashinostroitel [I.Kozmenko - S.Bondarev]

Round 2 [Sep 12]
Khimik-2 Nvm    2-0 Shakhtyor Bor   [R.Lomakin, V.Oreshkin]
Alexin          2-0 Avantgarde Don  [M.Abbasov, A.Zharikov]
Sokol Sok       0-2 HydroSpecStroi  [V.Borzenkov-2]
Mashinostroitel 5-0 Vozrozhdenie    [I.Belyakov-3 (pen-1), ?]

Round 3 [Sep 13]
Shakhtyor Bor   1-0 Alexin          [V.Orlov]
HydroSpecStroi  0-2 Khimik-2 Nvm    [N.Odoyevtsev-2]
Avantgarde Don  3-2 Mashinostroitel [A.Galat-2 (pen-1), A.Zyatikov - P.Pasharin, A.Kruzhkov]
Vozrozhdenie    5-2 Sokol Sok       [S.Sokolov-2, V.Starostin, A.Panin, D.Batukhtin - M.Abramov, Ye.Popugayev]

Round 4 [Sep 19]
Khimik-2 Nvm    7-0 Vozrozhdenie    [N.Odoyevtsev-4, R.Lomakin, M.Rusakov, A.Babanin]
Mashinostroitel 1-1 Shakhtyor Bor   [P.Pasharin - D.Kuznetsov]
Alexin          0-1 HydroSpecStroi  [P.Belyanin]
Sokol Sok       0-2 Avantgarde Don  [A.Fatyushin, A.Melnik]

Round 5 [Sep 26]
Khimik-2 Nvm    1-0 Avantgarde Don 
Sokol Sok       3-5 Shakhtyor Bor   [N.Kondratyev, D.Cherepakhin, A.Sirotkin - 
                                     N.Abramov-2, G.Bzhania-2, I.Chicherin pen]
Alexin          5-1 Vozrozhdenie   
Mashinostroitel 1-0 HydroSpecStroi  [P.Semibratskiy]

Round 6 [Oct 3]
Khimik-2 Nvm    7-0 Sokol Sok       [N.Goryunov-3, I.Biliy, D.Korolyov, A.Lygin pen, I.Seryogin]
HydroSpecStroi  1-1 Shakhtyor Bor   [P.Belyanin - K.Kurasovskiy]
Avantgarde Don  0-4 Alexin          [A.Zharinov, S.Stepanov, A.Lobzin, P.Shishkin]
Vozrozhdenie    0-3 Mashinostroitel [Technical result]

Round 7 [Oct 4]
Alexin          1-2 Khimik-2 Nvm    [D.Zharikov - A.Lygin pen, N.Odoyevtsev]
Shakhtyor Bor   3-1 Vozrozhdenie    [V.Ovsyannikov, A.Gogia, D.Kuznetsov - D.Barkov pen]
HydroSpecStroi  2-1 Sokol Sok       [P.Izvekov, V.Borzenkov - K.Burtsev]
Mashinostroitel 1-1 Avantgarde Don  [P.Semibratskiy - M.Fedosov]

Round 8 [Oct 10]
Khimik-2 Nvm    6-1 Mashinostroitel [A.Lygin-2, N.Odoyevtsev-2, K.Gamov, A.Babanin - P.Pasharin]
Avantgarde Don  1-4 Shakhtyor Bor   [S.Yefremov - D.Kuznetsov, S.Krochishev, I.Chicherin, K.Kurasovskiy]
Vozrozhdenie    2-2 HydroSpecStroi  [D.Batukhtin, D.Panin - I.Kozmenko, V.Borzenkov]
Sokol Sok       0-2 Alexin          [A.Zharinov pen, S.Stepanov]

Round 9 [Oct 17]
Shakhtyor Bor   2-2 Khimik-2 Nvm    [P.Kuznetsov, D.Kuznetsov - K.Ganev, M.Rusakov]
Mashinostroitel 0-2 Alexin          [A.Lobzin, S.Stepanov]
Avantgarde Don  3-4 HydroSpecStroi  [P.Kulikov-2, S.Yefremov - V.Borzenkov-2, P.Belyanin, I.Savkin]
Sokol Sok       0-0 Vozrozhdenie   

Round 10
[Sep 20]
Khimik-2 Nvm    2-0 HydroSpecStroi  [N.Odoyevtsev, M.Rusakov]
[Oct 24]
Alexin          3-0 Shakhtyor Bor   [N.Kalugin, A.Zharinov, A.Lobzin]
Mashinostroitel 3-2 Sokol Sok       [A.Agaltsov, I.Belyakov, N.Pronin - V.Pleshkov-2]
Avantgarde Don  0-1 Vozrozhdenie    [S.Sokolov]

Round 11 [Oct 31]
Vozrozhdenie    0-4 Khimik-2 Nvm    [R.Lomakin, A.Lygin, V.Oreshkin, I.Seryogin]
HydroSpecStroi  0-1 Alexin          [A.Zharinov]
Shakhtyor Bor   4-1 Mashinostroitel [K.Kurasovskiy-3, P.Pavlov - S.Mordyshov]
Avantgarde Don  5-0 Sokol Sok       [D.Plaksin, O.Ovchinnikov, S.Yefremov, A.Zyatikov, M.Fedosov]

Final Table:

1.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk      14  12  2  0  47- 8  38  Champions
2.FC Alexin                  14  10  1  3  34- 9  31  
3.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy      14   9  3  2  43-15  30  [C]
4.HydroSpecStroi Tula        14   6  3  5  20-19  21  
5.Mashinostroitel Tula       14   5  3  6  22-27  18  
6.Avantgarde Donskoi         14   3  2  9  16-35  11  [+]
7.Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk       14   2  3  9  13-39   9  
8.Sokol Sokolniki            14   0  1 13   9-52   1  


Consolation Group ("Federation Cup")

Round 1 [Sep 6]
Olympic Uzl     3-1 Kalina          [I.Gukov, A.Kozlov, P.Popenko - A.Khmyrov]
TCYF Arsenal    2-1 Energy Suv      [M.Dyomin, I.Reshetov - M.Kolyaskin]
Mech            4-5 Aerosol         [A.Klyuyev, R.Solovyov, D.Yelin, ? - D.Seryogin-2, R.Anurov-2, A.Stekolshchikov]

Round 2 [Sep 12]
Energy Suv      1-3 Olympic Uzl     [V.Sukhovei pen - A.Konokhov, I.Gukov, A.German]
Kalina          0-3 Energy Tov      [N.Sheiko, G.Korotkikh, S.Golovin]
Aerosol         3-1 TCYF Arsenal    [A.Kharchevnikov, V.Rybin, D.Seryogin - V.Bashkin]

Round 3 [Sep 13]
Olympic Uzl     0-0 Aerosol        
Energy Tov      5-3 Energy Suv      [N.Sheiko-3, A.Khabarov, K.Tarasov - M.Kolyaskin, D.Lukyanov, V.Sukhovei]
Mech            1-3 Kalina          [M.Monogarov - A.Gulyayev, D.Ulyanov, D.Tikhonov]

Round 4 [Sep 20]
Aerosol         3-0 Energy Tov      [Technical result]
Kalina          1-5 TCYF Arsenal    [D.Tikhonov - I.Rozhkov-2, I.Tyorkin, G.Pronyuk, S.Sokolovskiy]
Energy Suv      4-2 Mech            [A.Khanykov, V.Sukhovei, D.Lukyanov, K.Bondin - A.Unolt, N.Davydov]
 
Round 5 [Sep 27]
Aerosol         5-0 Mech            [R.Anurov-2, D.Nikishin, D.Seryogin, A.Kukhtin]
Kalina          1-2 Olympic Uzl     [D.Tikhonov - A.Krupeichenkov, A.Kozlov]
Energy Suv      2-4 TCYF Arsenal    [D.Shapovalov, D.Lukyanov - I.Tyorkin-2, I.Rozhkov, D.Nagaitsev]

Round 6 [Oct 3]
Energy Tov      2-4 Olympic Uzl     [P.Sokolov-2 - P.Popenko-2, V.Rastorguyev, A.Krupeichenkov]
TCYF Arsenal    5-0 Kalina          [I.Tyorkin-2, I.Rozhkov, D.Nagaitsev, N.Lukyanenko]
Mech            4-1 Energy Suv      [V.Aldokhin-4 - D.Lukyanov]

Round 7
[Sep 26]
Aerosol         1-2 Energy Suv      [V.Rybin - A.Ionov, D.Lukyanov]
[Oct 4]
Energy Tov      4-4 TCYF Arsenal   
Kalina          4-2 Mech           
 
Round 8 [Oct 11]
TCYF Arsenal    3-0 Olympic Uzl     [M.Zotov, D.Nagaitsev, N.Lukyanenko]
Aerosol         3-0 Kalina          [P.Dedov, D.Seryogin, A.Stekolshchikov]
Mech            1-3 Energy Tov      [V.Aldokhin - N.Sheiko, V.Mazurov, V.Fevralyov]
 
Round 9 [Oct 18]
Energy Tov      4-2 Aerosol         
Olympic Uzl     1-0 Mech            [I.Gukov]
Kalina          2-0 Energy Suv      [A.Khmyrov-2]
 
Round 10 [Oct 25]
Aerosol         2-1 Olympic Uzl     [V.Rybin-2 - P.Karpenkov]
Energy Suv      0-2 Energy Tov      [P.Sokolov, V.Fevralyov]
Mech            0-4 TCYF Arsenal    [D.Nagaitsev-2, M.Zotov, N.Lukyanenko]
 
Round 11 [Nov 1]
Energy Tov      3-0 Kalina          [V.Mazurov, V.Fevralyov pen, M.Trubnikov]
TCYF Arsenal    4-0 Aerosol         [I.Tyorkin-2, D.Nagaitsev, V.Antonesyan]
Olympic Uzl     1-1 Energy Suv      [P.Panchenko pen - K.Voyevodin]

Final Table:

 9.Energy THVEP Tovarkovskiy  12   8  2  2  33-18  26  
10.TCYF Arsenal Tula          12   8  1  3  37-15  25  
11.Aerosol Novomoskovsk       12   7  1  4  28-19  22  [+]
12.Olympic Uzlovaya           12   6  4  2  20-15  22  
13.Kalina Bolokhovo           12   4  0  8  14-30  12  
14.Energy Suvorov             12   3  1  8  19-30  10  
15.Mech Yefremov              12   1  1 10  17-41   4  


Top scorers (Overall):

1.Nikita Odoyevtsev (Khimik-2)        18
2.Vyacheslav Borzenkov (HydroSpecSt)  15
3.Konstantin Kurasovskiy (Shakhtyor)  14
  Dmitriy Kuznetsov (Shakhtyor)       14
  Artyom Lygin (Khimik-2)             14
6.Igor Chicherin (Shakhtyor)          11
7.Dmitriy Lukyanov (Energy Suvorov)    9
  Vasiliy Oreshkin (Khimik-2)          9 


TULA REGION CUP 2020
--------------------

First Round [Jul 22]

MECH Yefremov              4-1  Olympic Uzlovaya
AEROSOL Novomoskovsk       5-1  TCYF Arsenal Tula
Energy Suvorov             0-9  FC ALEXIN
Energy THVEP Tovarkovskiy  0-4  VOZROZHDENIE Kimovsk
Avantgarde Donskoi         0-4  SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy
MASHINOSTROITEL Tula       2-0  Kalina Bolokhovo
Sokol Sokolniki            0-5  KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk
HYDROSPECSTROI Tula        bye

Quarterfinals [Aug 12]

HYDROSPECSTROI Tula        5-0  Mech Yefremov
  [V.Borzenkov-3, M.Gurkov-2]
FC ALEXIN                  3-0  Aerosol Novomoskovsk     
  [A.Zharinov, S.Stepanov, M.Abbasov]
Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk       2-4  SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy
  [D.Batukhtin, A.Panin - I.Chicherin-3, A.Filimonenko (Voz) og]
KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk      8-0  Mashinostroitel Tula     
  [V.Oreshkin-3, A.Lygin-2, R.Lomakin, K.Ganev, D.Dobrovolskiy]

Semifinals [Aug 19, 26]

KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk  1-0 2-2  Shakhtyor Borodinskiy
  [1. R.Lomakin]
  [2. A.Lygin, R.Lomakin pen - D.Kuznetsov, A.Farion]
FC ALEXIN              1-0 2-1  HydroSpecStroi Tula
  [1. A.Zharinov]
  [2. D.Zharikov, S.Stepanov - I.Kozmenko]

FINAL [Sep 26, Tula, Arsenal Sports School Stadium]

KHIMIK-2 Novomoskovsk  3-1  FC Alexin
  [A.Lygin-2, V.Oreshkin - S.Stepanov. Att: 300] 


Source: Tula Region Football Federation (footballtula.ru) 


Tver Region

TVER REGION 2020
================

90th Edition

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

First Stage [Jul 25 - Oct 3]

Final Table:

 1.Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok  11  10  1  0  53- 4  31  
 2.SSOR Tver Region Tver        11   8  0  3  45-11  24  
 3.FC Likhoslavl                11   7  1  3  23-13  22  
 4.Zvezda Ostashkov             11   6  1  4  21-13  19  [+]
 5.Urozhai Mirny                11   6  1  4  20-29  19  
 6.FC Rzhev                     11   4  3  4  29-22  15  
-------------------------------------------------------
 7.Verkhnevolzhye Tver          11   4  2  5  19-34  14  
 8.FC Redkino                   11   4  1  6  18-31  10  [-3] [C]
 9.FC Bologoe                   11   3  2  6  16-20  11  
10.Zvezda Kimry                 11   3  0  8  27-42   9  
11.FC Torzhok                   11   3  0  8  11-46   9  
12.CIC-Olymp Konakovo           11   1  2  8  16-33   5  [+]

NB: Verkhnevolzhye represent Kalininsky District (the area surrounding the city of Tver) and 
      play their home matches alternately in Tver and Redkino (40 km south-east of Tver).
    Urozhai in Torzhok (15 km west of Mirny).
    FC Redkino have 3 points deducted as they failed to field the 
      team in the home match against Zvezda Ostashkov in Round 1.
[C] Defending Champions

Final Stage [Oct 10 - Nov 14]

Final Tables:

Championship Group

 1.Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok  16  12  4  0  65-10  40  Champions
 2.SSOR Tver Region Tver        16  10  2  4  59-19  32  
 3.FC Likhoslavl                16   9  2  5  30-22  29  
 4.Zvezda Ostashkov             16   7  4  5  28-20  25  [+]
 5.FC Rzhev                     16   6  5  5  39-31  23  
 6.Urozhai Mirny                16   6  2  8  24-44  20  

Relegation Group

 7.FC Redkino                   16   7  2  7  26-45  20  [-3] [C]
 8.Zvezda Kimry                 16   5  2  9  43-47  17  
 9.FC Bologoe                   16   4  4  8  23-28  16  
10.Verkhnevolzhye Tver          16   4  4  8  27-49  16  
-------------------------------------------------------
11.FC Torzhok                   16   4  3  9  20-55  15  Relegated
12.CIC-Olymp Konakovo           16   3  4  9  27-41  13  Relegated [+]


Top scorers:

1.Alexei Arkhangelskiy (Volochanin)  16
2.Pavel Soyuznov (Rzhev)             11
3.Alexander Mironov (TSC)            10
  Dmitriy Redkin (SSOR Tver Region)  10
  Alex Uvarov (Urozhai)              10
6.Dmitriy Arsenyev (SSOR Tver Reg)    8
  Alexander Bulygin (Rzhev)           8
8.Alexander Konev (Volochanin)        7
  Igor Varres (SSOR Tver Region)      7
  Roman Vorontsov (Likhoslavl)        7


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

Regular Stage [Jul 25 - Sep 27]

NB: 16 best teams proceed to the playoff stage.

Zone North

1.Planet Tver                10   7  1  2  41-16  22  
2.FC Spirovo                 10   7  1  2  27-16  22  
3.Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo       10   7  0  3  27-18  21  
4.FC Ozyorny                 10   3  1  6  15-20  10  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Volochanin-2 V.Volochok    10   2  2  6  16-28   8  [+]
6.TSC-2 Torzhok              10   1  1  8  12-40   4  

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Vinogradov (Planet)         12
2.Yevgeniy Pyshkin (Planet)         8
3.Fyodor Serov (Spirovo)            7
4.Maxim Kudryashov (Spirovo)        6
  Nuri Mutayev (Volochanin-2)       6
  Alexander Prokhorov (Bumazhnik)   6
  Ivan Reiswich (Spirovo)           6

Zone North-East

1.SAE Bezhetsk                8   7  0  1  37- 8  21  
2.Energetik Udomlya           8   6  0  2  36-10  18  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Mologa Maksatikha           8   3  0  5  16-23   9  
4.Globus Rameshki             8   3  0  5  17-36   9  
5.Ves Vesyegonsk              8   1  0  7   9-38   3  

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Smagin (Energetik)  15
2.Artyom Yefimov (Globus)        8
3.Sergei Skorokov (SAE)          6
  Dmitriy Zaitsev (Energetik)    6
5.Vitaliy Basov (SAE)            5
  Vitaliy Grigoryev (SAE)        5

Zone West

1.Toropchanin Toropets        8   7  0  1  24- 9  21  
2.FC Nelidovo                 8   6  0  2  24-16  18  
3.FC Staritsa                 8   4  0  4  20-14  12  
----------------------------------------------------
4.Vityazi Olenino             8   3  0  5  17-24   9  
5.FC Zapadnaya Dvina          8   0  0  8   8-30   0  

Top scorers:

1.Nizami Huseynov (Staritsa)      7
  Ilya Ovsyannikov (Toropchanin)  7
3.Alexander Dmitriyev (Nelidovo)  5
  Anton Khorev (Vityazi)          5
5.Ilya Suvorov (Nelidovo)         4
  Pavel Tsvetkov (Nelidovo)       4

Zone South

1.Locomotive Tver            10   7  1  2  28-15  22  [-]
2.Udacha Young Guardia Tver  10   6  0  4  30-21  18  
3.FC Mednoe                  10   5  3  2  28-17  18  
4.Textilshchik Kozlovo       10   5  1  4  24-18  16  [-]
----------------------------------------------------
5.Locomotive-2 Tver          10   2  1  7  19-36   7  
6.Zavidovo Novozavidovskiy   10   2  0  8  22-44   6  

Top scorers:

1.Umar Bekchanov (Mednoe)          11
2.Nikita Zobachov (Locomotive Tv)  10
3.Timur Ulbashev (Textilshchik)     6
4.Iftohor Nazruddinov (Mednoe)      5
  Roman Osipov (Zavidovo)           5
  Anton Safronov (Textilshchik)     5
  Gleb Solodkov (Udacha YG)         5

Zone South-East

1.Veresk Kashin               9   8  0  1  41-12  24  
2.Locomotive Sonkovo          9   5  0  4  26-24  15  
3.FC Kesova Gora              9   4  0  5  37-32  12  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
4.Volna Kalyazin              9   1  0  8  12-48   3  

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Zamfirov (Kesova Gora)       16
2.Mikhail Yeltsov (Veresk)           11
3.Nikita Bedriychuk (Locomotive Sn)   7
4.Artyom Ponomaryov (Veresk)          6
5.Maxim Pokrovskiy (Veresk)           4


Playoff Stage

NB: FC Kesova Gora withdrew and were replaced by Vityazi Olenino.

First Round [Oct 3]

SAE Bezhetsk          8-0  FC Ozyorny
VERESK Kashin         1-0  Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo
FC NELIDOVO           3-2  FC Mednoe
PLANET Tver           5-2  Energetik Udomlya
UDACHA YG Tver        2-1  FC Staritsa
LOCOMOTIVE Tver       2-1  Vityazi Olenino
TOROPCHANIN Toropets  6-0  Textilshchik Kozlovo
FC SPIROVO            7-0  Locomotive Sonkovo

Quarterfinals

[Oct 10, 17]
FC NELIDOVO           2-1 2-1  Locomotive Tver
Toropchanin Toropets  1-5 1-6  PLANET Tver
[Oct 10, 24]
VERESK Kashin         3-1 0-1  Udacha YG Tver
[Oct 11, 17]
SAE Bezhetsk          1-2 0-1  FC SPIROVO

Semifinals

[Oct 24]
FC Nelidovo           2-3  FC SPIROVO
[Oct 31]
Veresk Kashin         0-0  PLANET Tver  [pen 1-3]

Third Place Match [Nov 8]

Veresk Kashin  3-3  FC Nelidovo  [pen 5-4]

FINAL [Nov 8, Tver, Vagzhanov Stadium]

PLANET Tver  2-1  FC Spirovo

Both finalists are promoted.

Playoff Top Scorers:

1.Igor Nikolayev (Spirovo)  7
2.Ilya Vinogradov (Planet)  6


TVER REGION SUPER CUP 2020
--------------------------

[Jul 22, Tver, Yunost Stadium]

FC Redkino  0-2  FC LIKHOSLAVL
  [R.Vorontsov 24, 90]


TVER REGION CUP 2020
--------------------

First Round

[Jul 21]
TSC-2 Torzhok             3-4  UROZHAI Mirny
[Jul 22]
FC Zapadnaya Dvina        2-3  FC NELIDOVO
BUMAZHNIK Kuvshinovo      4-0  TSC Torzhok
Planet Tver               0-3  ZVEZDA Kimry
FC Spirovo                0-3  VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok
Volna Kalyazin            0-9  VERESK Kashin
[Jul 29]
Ves Vesyegonsk            0-6  SAE Bezhetsk
Locomotive Tver           2-3  FC MEDNOE
Udacha YG Tver            0-3  CIC-OLYMP Konakovo
Vityazi Olenino           2-5  TOROPCHANIN Toropets
Globus Rameshki           2-3  ENERGETIK Udomlya
[Jul 30]
Locomotive-2 Tver         0-5  FC RZHEV
SSOR TVER REGION Tver     bye
FC LIKHOSLAVL             bye
FC REDKINO                bye
VERKHNEVOLZHYE Ryazanovo  bye

Second Round

[Jul 29]
Veresk Kashin             2-6  SSOR TVER REGION Tver
[Aug 4]
TOROPCHANIN Toropets      4-0  FC Nelidovo
[Aug 5]
SAE Bezhetsk              2-1  Zvezda Kimry
CIC-Olymp Konakovo        2-4  FC LIKHOSLAVL
FC Rzhev                  1-2  FC REDKINO
FC Mednoe                 1-3  VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok
[Aug 5]
BUMAZHNIK Kuvshinovo      3-0  Verkhnevolzhye Ryazanovo  
Energetik Udomlya         1-3  UROZHAI Mirny

Quarterfinals

[Aug 11]
SAE Bezhetsk              1-5  VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok
[Aug 12]
Urozhai Mirny             1-2  BUMAZHNIK Kuvshinovo
[Aug 16]
FC LIKHOSLAVL             3-0  Toropchanin Toropets
[Aug 17]
SSOR TVER REGION Tver     5-1  FC Redkino

Semifinals

[Sep 13]
FC Likhoslavl             1-2  VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok
[Sep 21]
Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo      0-5  SSOR TVER REGION Tver

FINAL [Oct 10, Vyshniy Volochok, Spartak Stadium]

VOLOCHANIN Vyshniy Volochok  3-1  SSOR Tver Region Tver
  [A.Konev 36, S.Arkhangelskiy 53, 75 - N.Hacinazarov 50]


Sources: Tver Region Football Federation (old.ffto.ru);
         Tver Sport News (tverisport.ru).


Tyumen Region

TYUMEN REGION 2020
==================

NB: The championship and cup are canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.

SIBINTEL CUP 2020
-----------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 7]
Tyumen-2   4-1 SibIntel 
Arsib      1-0 Tyumen U17

Round 2 [Mar 9]
Tyumen U17 3-3 Olympia   
Arsib      1-10 Tyumen-2

Round 3
[Mar 14]
Olympia    - Tyumen-2
[Mar 15]
SibIntel   - Arsib

Round 4
[Mar 14]
Tyumen U17 - SibIntel  
[tba]
Olympia    - Arsib

Round 5 [tba]
Tyumen-2   - Tyumen U17
SibIntel   - Olympia

Table:

1.FC Tyumen-2            2   2  0  0  14- 2   6  
2.Arsib Tyumen           2   1  0  1   2-10   3  
3.Olympia Borovskiy      1   0  1  0   3- 3   1  
4.FC Tyumen U-17         2   0  1  1   3- 4   1  
-----------------------------------------------
5.SibIntel Tyumen        1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  

Group B

Round 1
[Mar 7]
Priboi     0-8 Tyumen U18
[tba]
Granite    - THBC

Round 2
[Mar 9]
Tyumen U18 6-1 Granite   
[tba]
Jupiter    - THBC

Round 3
[Mar 14]
Tyumen U18 - Jupiter   
[tba]
Priboi     - Granite

Round 4 [Mar 15]
Granite    - Jupiter
THBC       - Priboi

Round 5 [tba]
THBC       - Tyumen U18
Jupiter    - Priboi

Table:

1.FC Tyumen U-18         2   2  0  0  14- 1   6  
2.THBC Tyumen            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Jupiter Tyumen         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Granite Armizonskoe    1   0  0  1   1- 6   0  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Priboi Tyumen          1   0  0  1   0- 8   0  

NB: The tournament is abandoned due to coronavirus outbreak.

SIBINTEL CUP 2020/21
--------------------

First Stage

[Sep 27]
Tyumen U-17 3-2 SibIntel   
[Oct 3]
SibIntel    8-0 Priboi-2   
[Oct 4]
Priboi-2    0-7 Tyumen U-17
Jupiter     0-11 Priboi     
[Oct 10]
Jupiter     6-2 SibIntel   
Priboi-2    0-9 Priboi     
[Oct 11]
Jupiter     3-3 Priboi-2   
Arsib       0-5 Tyumen U-16
THBC        4-0 Tyumen U-17
[Nov 21]
Tyumen-2    5-2 SibIntel   
Tyumen U-16 3-7 Priboi     
[Nov 22]
Tyumen U-17 1-2 GazPromBank
Jupiter     4-12 THBC       
Priboi-2    0-6 Arsib      
[Nov 25]
Tyumen U-16 1-4 Tyumen-2   
[Nov 28]
Tyumen U-16 2-0 Priboi-2   
Tyumen-2   17-0 Jupiter    
[Nov 29]
Tyumen U-17 5-0 Arsib      
SibIntel    3-7 GazPromBank
Priboi      8-1 THBC       
[Dec 2]
Tyumen U-17 4-1 Tyumen-2   
[Dec 5]
Tyumen-2    5-1 Priboi     
Tyumen U-16 2-4 SibIntel   
[Dec 6]
Tyumen U-17 17-0 Jupiter    
Priboi-2    0-15 THBC       
Arsib       1-6 GazPromBank
[Dec 9]
Tyumen-2   15-0 Priboi-2   
[Dec 12]
SibIntel    1-3 Priboi     
Arsib       1-4 Tyumen-2   
[Dec 13]
Tyumen U-17 4-0 Tyumen U-16
GazPromBank 11-1 Jupiter    
THBC        3-0 Arsib      
[Dec 19]
Tyumen U-16 5-3 Jupiter    
[Dec 20]
Tyumen-2    4-4 GazPromBank
Jupiter     0-2 Arsib      
THBC        3-2 SibIntel   
[Dec 27]
Tyumen-2   10-0 THBC       
Priboi      0-2 GazPromBank
SibIntel    7-1 Arsib      
[Jan 17]
Priboi      0-3 Arsib      
Priboi-2    0-4 GazPromBank
Tyumen U-16 0-9 THBC       
[Jan 24]
Tyumen U-17 3-0 Priboi 
[Jan 31]
Tyumen U-16 0–11 GazPromBank
GazPromBank 3-2 THBC       

Final Table:

 1.GazPromBank Tyumen     9   8  1  0  50-12  25  
 2.FC Tyumen-2            9   7  1  1  65-13  22  
 3.FC Tyumen U-17         9   7  0  2  44- 9  21  
 4.THBC Tyumen            9   6  0  3  49-27  18  
 5.Priboi Tyumen          9   5  0  4  39-18  15  
 6.SibIntel Tyumen        9   3  0  6  31-30   9  [2 0 0 11- 3 6]
 7.FC Tyumen U-16         9   3  0  6  18-42   9  [1 0 1  7- 4 3]
 8.Arsib Tyumen           9   3  0  6  14-30   9  [0 0 2  1-12 0]
------------------------------------------------
 9.Jupiter Tyumen         9   1  1  7  17-80   4  
10.Priboi-2 Tyumen        9   0  1  8   3-69   1    

Second Stage

[Jan 16]
Tyumen-2   11-0 Arsib      
[Jan 17]
Tyumen U-17 4-5 SibIntel   
[Jan 30]
Priboi      3-4 Tyumen-2   
[Jan 31]
SibIntel    2-1 THBC       
Tyumen U-17 3-0 Arsib      
[Feb 6]
Arsib       2-2 Priboi     ---> annulled
SibIntel    1-5 Tyumen-2   
[Feb 7]
Tyumen U-17 4-2 Priboi     ---> annulled
Tyumen U-16 2-4 Arsib       
[Feb 13]
Arsib       6-2 SibIntel   
Priboi      3-2 Tyumen U-16
[Feb 14]
Arsib       1-4 THBC       
[Feb 17]
Tyumen U-16 0-7 Tyumen-2   
[Feb 28]
THBC        3-1 Tyumen-2   
SibIntel    5-4 Tyumen U-16
[Mar 3]
Tyumen U-16 2-2 Tyumen U-17
[Mar 7]
Tyumen U-17 1-2 THBC       
Tyumen U-16 1–8 GazPromBank
[Mar 8]
Arsib       0-3 Priboi     
GazPromBank 2-1 SibIntel   
[Mar 10]
Tyumen-2    5-1 Tyumen U-17
[Mar 14]
Tyumen U-17 2-2 GazPromBank
THBC        6-1 Priboi     
Tyumen U-17 0-0 Priboi     
[Mar 17]
GazPromBank 6-4 Arsib      
[Mar 20]
Priboi      7-0 SibIntel   
[Mar 21]
Priboi      1-0 GazPromBank
THBC        4-2 Tyumen U-16
[Mar 28]
GazPromBank 1-0 THBC       
[Apr 4]
GazPromBank 1-3 Tyumen-2   

Final Table:

1.FC Tyumen-2           14  11  1  2  69-22  34  
2.GazPromBank Tyumen    14  10  2  2  55-23  32  
3.THBC Tyumen           14   9  0  5  42-32  27  
4.Priboi Tyumen         14   7  2  5  41-30  23  
5.FC Tyumen U-17        14   6  3  5  34-27  21  
6.SibIntel Tyumen       14   5  0  9  37-53  15  
7.Arsib Tyumen          14   2  1 11  20-63   7  
8.FC Tyumen U-16        14   1  1 12  24-72   4   

Playoff Stage

Quarterfinals

FC Tyumen-2     -  GazPromBank Tyumen
THBC Tyumen     -  Priboi Tyumen
FC Tyumen U-17  -  SibIntel Tyumen
Arsib Tyumen    -  FC Tyumen U-16

Semifinals

Tyumen-2/GazPro  -  Tyumen U-17/SibIntel
THBC/Priboi      -  Arsib/Tyumen U-16 
 

Tyva

TYVA REPUBLIC 2020
==================

No competitions this season.


Udmurt

UDMURT REPUBLIC 2020
====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Season: Aug 9 - Sep 20

Final Table:

1.Delin Izhevsk          8   8  0  0  32- 7  24  Champions
2.Zenit-2 Izhevsk        8   4  1  3  17- 6  13  
3.Torpedo Izhevsk        8   3  0  5   8-11   9  [C]
4.FC Votkinsk            8   2  1  5  14-21   7  
5.FC Vavozh              8   1  2  5   5-31   5  

NB: UvaDrev Uva withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


UDMURT REPUBLIC SUPER CUP
-------------------------

[Aug 9, Izhevsk, Dinamo Stadium]

Torpedo Izhevsk  2-3  DELIN Izhevsk


UDMURT REPUBLIC CUP
-------------------

Semifinals

[Sep 26]
Zenit-2 Izhevsk  1-2  TORPEDO Izhevsk
[Sep 27]
DELIN Izhevsk    7-0  FC Votkinsk

FINAL [Oct 3, Izhevsk, Dinamo Stadium]

Torpedo Izhevsk  1-10  DELIN Izhevsk


Source: Udmurt Republic Football Federation (ffur.nagradion.ru)


Ulyanovsk Region

ULYANOVSK REGION 2020
=====================

All the competitions were canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


Velikiy Novgorod Region

VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION 2020
============================

V.NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------

Group Stage [Oct 10]

Group A

1.Energy Velikiy Novgorod       2   2  0  0  11- 3   6  
2.Sports School #2 V.Novgorod   2   1  0  1  13- 6   3  
3.Megapolis Velikiy Novgorod    2   0  0  2   1-16   0  

Group B

1.Jupiter Valdai                2   2  0  0  16- 5   6  
2.Electron Velikiy Novgorod     2   1  0  1  10- 6   3  
3.Angola Velikiy Novgorod       2   0  0  2   1-16   0  

Third Place Match [Oct 11]

Sports School #2 V.Novgorod  5-6  Electron Velikiy Novgorod

FINAL [Oct 11]

ENERGY Velikiy Novgorod  3-1  Jupiter Valdai

Energy V.Novgorod are Velikiy Novgorod Region Champions 2020.


VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2020
--------------------------------

NB: All matches played on Sep 13 at Electron Stadium, V.Novgorod.

Semifinals

ENERGY Velikiy Novgorod    4-1  Smena Okulovka
ELECTRON Velikiy Novgorod  8-0  Angola Velikiy Novgorod

Third Place Match

Smena Okulovka             3-2  Angola Velikiy Novgorod

FINAL

Energy Velikiy Novgorod  1-5  ELECTRON Velikiy Novgorod


V.NOVGOROD CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
---------------------------------

Season: Sep 6 - Nov 4

Final Table:

1.Energy Velikiy Novgorod       6   6  0  0  32- 8  18  Champions
2.Electron Velikiy Novgorod     6   4  1  1  22-11  13  
3.Megapolis Velikiy Novgorod    6   3  1  2  18-10  10  
4.Sports School #2 V.Novgorod   6   3  0  3  16-11   9  
5.Mstator Borovichi             6   2  0  4   6-14   6  
6.Angola Velikiy Novgorod       6   1  0  5   9-30   3  [3-2]
7.Megapolis-Center V.Novgorod   6   1  0  5  12-31   3  [2-3]


Sources: Football Region (vk.com/novfedfootball);
         Velikiy Novgorod City Football Federation (vk.com/novgorfootball);
         Okulovka Municipal District Website (okuladm.ru).


Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION 2020
====================

CLASS I
-------

Round 1
[Aug 22]
Pishchevik   0-6 Stroitel    
Gvardeyets   0-0 Gran        
Luch-Athlete 1-8 Juteks      
Murom-2      0-1 5th October 
Dinamo       3-0 Trud        
[Aug 23]
Metallurg    1-3 Evis        

Round 2 [Aug 29]
Stroitel    10-1 Dinamo      
Juteks       2-3 Gvardeyets  
Gran         4-0 Murom-2     
Pishchevik   3-1 Luch-Athlete
5th October  0-2 Metallurg   
Trud         1-0 Evis        

Round 3 [Sep 5]
Stroitel    11-3 Trud        
Gvardeyets   6-1 Pishchevik  
Metallurg    0-2 Gran        
Murom-2      1-3 Juteks      
Evis         1-0 5th October 
Luch-Athlete 3-1 Dinamo      

Round 4
[Sep 12]
Stroitel     6-1 Luch-Athlete
Gran         3-0 Evis        
Pishchevik  11-3 Murom-2     
Juteks       1-0 Metallurg   
Trud         0-3 5th October 
[Oct 28]
Dinamo       1-4 Gvardeyets  

Round 5 [Sep 19]
5th October  1-4 Gran        
Evis         1-1 Juteks      
Metallurg    2-1 Pishchevik  
Murom-2      2-1 Dinamo      
Luch-Athlete 4-1 Trud        
Gvardeyets   2-2 Stroitel    

Round 6 [Sep 26]
Stroitel     5-0 Murom-2     
Trud         0-6 Gran        
Juteks       0-2 5th October 
Luch-Athlete 0-3 Gvardeyets  
Pishchevik   1-7 Evis        
Dinamo       1-2 Metallurg   

Round 7 [Oct 3]
Metallurg    0-4 Stroitel    
Gran         3-1 Juteks      
Gvardeyets   8-2 Trud        
5th October  3-0 Pishchevik  
Evis         1-1 Dinamo      
Murom-2      4-2 Luch-Athlete

Round 8 [Oct 10]
Stroitel     4-1 Evis        
Pishchevik   1-0 Gran        
Trud         0-1 Juteks      
Gvardeyets   9-0 Murom-2     
Dinamo       1-4 5th October 
Luch-Athlete 2-6 Metallurg   

Round 9 [Oct 17]
5th October  0-3 Stroitel    
Metallurg    2-2 Gvardeyets  
Gran         3-0 Dinamo      
Juteks       2-4 Pishchevik  
Evis         1-0 Luch-Athlete
Murom-2      2-3 Trud        

Round 10 [Oct 24]
Stroitel     1-1 Gran        
Gvardeyets  12-1 Evis        
Luch-Athlete 0-5 5th October 
Dinamo       1-1 Juteks      
Murom-2      0-0 Metallurg   
Trud         0-4 Pishchevik  

Round 11 [Oct 31]
Juteks       3-5 Stroitel    
5th October  1-2 Gvardeyets  
Gran         4-0 Luch-Athlete
Metallurg    7-2 Trud        
Evis         2-0 Murom-2     
Dinamo       0-2 Pishchevik  

Final Table:

 1.Stroitel Kupreyevo     11   9  2  0  57-12  29  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.Gran Gus-Khrustalny    11   8  2  1  30- 4  26  
 3.Gvardeyets Kovrov      11   8  3  0  51-12  24  [-3]
 4.5th October Strunino   11   6  0  5  20-13  18  [3-0]
 5.Pishchevik Novlyanka   11   6  0  5  28-30  18  [0-3]
 6.Evis Ivanishchi        11   5  2  4  18-24  17  [3-1]
 7.Metallurg Kolchugino   11   5  2  4  22-18  17  [1-3] [+]
 8.Juteks Kameshkovo      11   4  2  5  23-21  14  
 9.Trud Sobinka           11   2  0  9  12-49   6  
10.Dinamo Petushki        11   1  2  8  11-32   5  [+]
11.FC Murom-2             11   2  1  8  12-41   4  [-3]
12.Luch-Athlete Vyazniki  11   2  0  9  14-42   3  [-3]

NB: Avantgarde Murom became a second team of FC Murom.
    ARRIAH Vladimir withdrew.
 
CLASS II
--------

Round 1
[Aug 23]
Nevskiy     1-0 Vyatkino   
Opolye      3-0 Melenki    
Dobrynya    1-0 Kirzhach   
[Oct 11]
Nike        3-0 Kirzhach-TV

Round 2 [Aug 30]
Kirzhach    1-2 Rubin      
Nike        1-1 Vyatkino   
Melenki     1-0 Nevskiy    
Kirzhach-TV 0-4 Opolye     
Everest     2-2 Dobrynya   

Round 3
[Sep 5]
Rubin       5-0 Everest    
Kirzhach-TV 5-2 Melenki    
[Sep 6]
Nike        2-1 Dobrynya   
[Oct 25]
Vyatkino    4-0 Opolye     
Kirzhach    2-1 Nevskiy    

Round 4
[Sep 6]
Opolye      2-1 Kirzhach   
[Sep 12]
Dobrynya    1-1 Rubin      
Melenki     2-1 Nike       
[Sep 13]
Kirzhach-TV 4-3 Vyatkino   
Nevskiy     2-2 Everest    

Round 5
[Sep 19]
Kirzhach-TV 0-6 Rubin      
Vyatkino    3-0 Melenki    
[Sep 20]
Opolye      2-3 Dobrynya   
Nevskiy     2-0 Nike       
Kirzhach    2-2 Everest    

Round 6
[Sep 26]
Rubin       3-5 Nike       
Dobrynya    5-1 Melenki    
[Sep 27]
Opolye      1-0 Nevskiy    
Kirzhach-TV 0-0 Kirzhach   
Everest     1-4 Vyatkino   

Round 7
[Oct 3]
Rubin       5-0 Nevskiy    
Dobrynya    3-0 Kirzhach-TV
Melenki     2-0 Everest    
[Oct 4]
Nike        1-2 Opolye     

Round 8
[Oct 10]
Vyatkino    1-2 Rubin      
Melenki     0-0 Kirzhach   
Nevskiy     1-0 Dobrynya   
[Oct 11]
Everest     0-0 Opolye     

Round 9
[Oct 4]
Vyatkino    3-1 Kirzhach   
[Oct 17]
Opolye      2-2 Rubin      
[Oct 18]
Everest     4-2 Nike       
Nevskiy     3-2 Kirzhach-TV

Round 10
[Oct 17]
Vyatkino    3-1 Dobrynya   
[Oct 24]
Rubin       7-0 Melenki    
[Oct 31]
Kirzhach    4-1 Nike       
[Nov 1]
Everest     8-1 Kirzhach-TV

Final Table:

 1.Rubin Balakirevo        9   6  2  1  33-10  20  Champions
 2.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy   9   5  2  2  16-11  17  
 3.FC Vyatkino             9   5  1  3  22-11  16  
 4.Dobrynya Vladimir       9   4  2  3  17-12  14  [+]
 5.Nevskiy Vorsha          9   4  1  4  10-13  13  
 6.FC Melenki              9   3  1  5   8-24  10  [2 0 0 4-1 6]
 7.Everest Mezinovskiy     9   2  4  3  19-20  10  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
 8.Nike Pokrov             9   3  1  5  16-19  10  [0 0 2 3-6 0] [+]
 9.FC Kirzhach             9   2  3  4  11-12   9  [+]
10.FC Kirzhach-TV          9   2  1  6  12-32   7  

NB: Vol'gar Volginskiy, Record-Phaeton Alexandrov, Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov, and SSOR Vladimir withdrew.
 
CLASS III
---------

Round 1 [Aug 23]
Metallurg-2 4-1 Izumrud    
Dinamo-2    0-1 Usad       
Atlas      12-1 Spartak    

Round 2 [Aug 30]
Izumrud     7-0 Dinamo-2   
Spartak     0-3 Usad       
Atlas       0-5 Metallurg-2

Round 3 [Sep 6]
Usad        1-1 Izumrud    
Dinamo-2    1-3 Atlas      
Metallurg-2 3-0 Spartak    

Round 4 [Sep 13]
Spartak     3-5 Izumrud    
Atlas       3-4 Usad       
Metallurg-2 7-2 Dinamo-2   

Round 5 [Sep 20]
Usad        3-0 Metallurg-2
Izumrud     3-0 Atlas      
Dinamo-2    1-1 Spartak    

Round 6 [Sep 27]
Izumrud     3-5 Metallurg-2
Usad        3-1 Dinamo-2   
Spartak     4-1 Atlas      

Round 7 [Oct 4]
Metallurg-2 4-0 Atlas      
Dinamo-2    3-1 Izumrud    
Usad        3-0 Spartak    

Round 8 [Oct 11]
Spartak     1-0 Metallurg-2
Izumrud     3-1 Usad       
Atlas       8-2 Dinamo-2   

Round 9 [Oct 18]
Usad        6-2 Atlas      
Dinamo-2    2-1 Metallurg-2
Izumrud     3-2 Spartak    

Round 10 [Oct 25]
Metallurg-2 0-0 Usad       
Atlas       3-0 Izumrud    
Spartak     5-0 Dinamo-2   

Final Table:

1.Usad Gorodishchi        10   7  2  1  25-10  23  Champions
2.Metallurg-2 Kolchugino  10   6  1  3  29-12  19  [+]
3.Izumrud Karabanovo      10   5  1  4  27-22  16  
4.Atlas Melekhovo         10   4  0  6  32-30  12  [+]
5.Spartak Suzdal          10   3  1  6  17-31  10  [+]
6.Dinamo-2 Petushki       10   2  1  7  12-37   7 

VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2020
------------------------

First Round [Aug 26, Sep 2]

Evis Ivanishchi        1-2 1-2  5th OCTOBER Strunino
GRAN Gus-Khrustalny    5-0 1-1  Trud Sobinka
STROITEL Kupreyevo     3-0 1-0  FC Murom-2
GVARDEYETS Kovrov      2-0 2-4  Juteks Kameshkovo
Metallurg Kolchugino   4-6 1-1  PISHCHEVIK Novlyanka
LUCH-ATHLETE Vyazniki    bye

Quarterfinals [Sep 9, 16]

5th OCTOBER Strunino   3-0 3-0  Gvardeyets Kovrov
Gran Gus-Khrustalny    3-1 0-2  PISHCHEVIK Novlyanka
STROITEL Kupreyevo     3-0 5-1  Luch-Athlete Vyazniki
DINAMO Petushki          bye

Semifinals [Sep 23, 30]

Dinamo Petushki        2-2 1-3  PISHCHEVIK Novlyanka
5th October Strunino   3-5 1-4  STROITEL Kupreyevo

FINAL [Oct 4]

Pishchevik Novlyanka  0-3  STROITEL Kupreyevo 

VLADIMIR REGION CUP OF THE SEASON 2020
--------------------------------------

[Nov 8]

STROITEL Kupreyevo  5-1  Dinamo Petushki


Volgograd Region

VOLGOGRAD REGION 2020
=====================


NB: The championship and cup are canceled due to the covid-19 pandemic.


BATTLE OF STALINGRAD PRESEASON CUP 2020
---------------------------------------

Venue: Zenith Stadium, Volgograd.

Group A

Round 1 [Jan 18]
Tempo-MMI 2-0 ORC       [A.Agasiyev, G.Glukhov]

Round 2 [Jan 25]
ORC       0-0 Rotor-2  

Round 3 [Feb 1]
Rotor-2   4-0 Tempo-MMI [N.Adamov, A.Blinov, K.Dontsov, V.Odintsov (Tem) og]

Final Table:

1.Rotor-2 Volgograd                    2   1  1  0   4- 0   4  
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.Tempo-MMI-ElectroMontage Volgograd   2   1  0  1   2- 4   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.ORC Volgograd                        2   0  1  1   0- 2   1  


Group B

Round 1
[Jan 18]
Tractor       9-1 UFL Selection [A.Arkhipov-2, R.Kutynets-2, Ya.Vasyagin, A.Zhdanov pen, 
[Jan 29]                         V.Lyundin, M.Borodin, Ye.Grazhdankin - S.Sechin pen]
Rotor U-18    2-3 Rotor-3       [I.Matokhin pen, M.Buzin - N.Talko-2, R.Mitchenko]

Round 2
[Jan 25] 
Rotor-3       1-4 Tractor       [N.Gavrilov - V.Lyundin-2, R.Sadıxov-2]
[Jan 26]
UFL Selection 3-1 Rotor U-18    [H.Mheryan, S.Sechin, A.Timergaliyev - D.Amasha]

Round 3 [Feb 1]
Rotor U-18    0-2 Tractor       [V.Lyundin pen, M.Zakharov (Rot) og]
Rotor-3       1-1 UFL Selection [R.Mitchenko - A.Grigoryan]

Final Table:

1.Tractor Volgograd                    3   3  0  0  15- 2   9  
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.Rotor-3 Volgograd                    3   1  1  1   5- 7   4  [1-1]
3.UFL Selection Volgograd              3   1  1  1   5-11   4  [1-1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Rotor U-18 Volgograd                 3   0  0  3   3- 8   0  


Group C

Round 1
[Jan 18]
Urozhai  4-0 Rotor Ul [M.Tolkachov-2, V.Burko pen, S.Roshchepkin]
[Jan 19]
Rotor Ac 0-1 SSOR #11 [A.Artamonov]

Round 2
[Jan 25]
SSOR #11 1-7 Urozhai  [A.Artamonov - S.Sidorov-2, N.Zotyev, I.Isingaliyev, M.Mukharbekov, S.Roshchepkin, M.Tolkachov]
[Jan 26]
Rotor Ul 0-12 Rotor A [A.Biryukov-3, K.Dudkin-2, I.Pyatkin-2, S.Bolotin-2, V.Gosinkeyev, Ye.Pankov, V.Goncharov pen]

Round 3 [Feb 2]
Rotor Ac 2-1 Urozhai  [I.Pyatkin-2 - M.Pankratov]
Rotor Ul 0-6 SSOR #11 [A.Artamonov-4, A.Yelfimov, V.Semyonov]

Final Table:

1.Urozhai Yelan                        3   2  0  1  12- 3   6  [1 0 1 8-3 3]
2.Rotor Academy Volgograd              3   2  0  1  14- 2   6  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
-------------------------------------------------------------
3.SSOR #11 Zenith Volgograd            3   2  0  1   8- 7   6  [1 0 1 2-7 3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Rotor Ultras Volgograd               3   0  0  3   0-22   0  


Final Stage

Places 8-10

[Feb 9]
Rotor Ultr 1-7 ORC        [S.Surovkin - N.Guzey-2, D.Karpov-2, R.Camaletdinov, E.Popov, D.Trikhanov]
[Feb 15]
Rotor U-18 5-0 Rotor Ultr [M.Akhmerov, R.Huseynov, V.Kuznetsov, K.Kurdin, S.Yudin pen]
[Feb 16]
ORC        0-0 Rotor U-18 

Final Table:

 8.ORC Volgograd                        2   1  1  0   7- 1   4  
 9.Rotor U-18 Volgograd                 2   1  1  0   5- 0   4  
10.Rotor Ultras Volgograd               2   0  0  2   1-12   0  


Places 5-7

[Feb 8]
SSOR #11  4-2 Tempo-MMI [A.Artamonov-3, K.Mambetmuratov - D.Domnichev, R.Krasilyuk]
[Feb 15]
Tempo-MMI 0-3 Rotor-3   [Technical result]
Rotor-3   1-1 SSOR #11  [N.Popov pen - A.Artamonov pen]

Final Table:

5.Rotor-3 Volgograd                    2   1  1  0   4- 1   4  
6.SSOR #11 Zenith Volgograd            2   1  1  0   5- 3   4  
7.Tempo-MMI-ElectroMontage Volgograd   2   0  0  2   2- 7   0  

NB: UFL Selection Volgograd withdrew from the final stage.


Semifinals [Feb 8]
UROZHAI Yelan      2-1  Rotor Academy Volgograd
  [D.Gubochkin-2 - S.Bolotin. Att: 100]
Rotor-2 Volgograd  1-1  TRACTOR Volgograd        [pen 5-6]
  [A.Blinov - V.Lyundin. Att: 100]

Third Place Match [Feb 9]
Rotor Academy Volgograd  2-0  Rotor-2 Volgograd
  [Ye.Rudykin, Z.Shmatov. Att: 100]

FINALS [Feb 9]

Urozhai Yelan  1-3  TRACTOR Volgograd
  [S.Sidorov - V.Lyundin-2, R.Sadıxov. Att: 50]


Top scorers:

1.Artyom Artamonov (SSOR #11 Zenith)  10
2.Vladimir Lyundin (Tractor)           7
3.Ivan Pyatkin (Rotor Academy)         4
4.Alexander Biryukov (Rotor Academy)   3
  Sergei Bolotin (Rotor Academy)       3
  Roman Sadıxov (Tractor)              3
  Sergei Sidorov (Urozhai)             3
  Mikhail Tolkachov (Urozhai)          3


Vologda Region

VOLOGDA REGION 2020
===================

FIRST STAGE [Aug 8 - Sep 26]

Zone West

Final Table:

1.FC Cherepovets         6   6  0  0  23- 6  18  [C]
2.Khimik Cherepovets     6   4  0  2  12- 8  12  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Arsenal Kadui          6   2  0  4   7-17   6  [+]
4.Olympic Babayevo       6   0  0  6   3-14  -3  [-3]

[C] Defending Champions
    
Zone Center-1

Final Table:

1.CityTime Vologda       6   5  0  1  27- 4  15  [+]
2.SSOR Vologda           6   4  1  1  15- 7  13  [+]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Trud Velsk             6   1  1  4   7-13   4  
4.FC Gryazovets          6   0  2  4   7-32   1  [-1]

NB: Trud Velsk come from the neighbouring Arkhangelsk Region.

Zone Center-2

Final Table:

1.Khimik Koryazhma       6   6  0  0  39- 4  18  
2.Spartak Sheksna        6   2  1  3  13-17   7  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Kormolavka Sokol       6   2  1  3  10-21   7  [+]
4.Vympel Kirillov        6   1  0  5   8-28   3  [+]

NB: Khimik Koryazhma come from the neighbouring Arkhangelsk Region.

Zone East

Final Table:

1.Sukhona Sokol          6   4  1  1  15-11  13  
2.Ultras Syamzha         6   3  2  1  22-12  11  
-----------------------------------------------
3.YSS Spartak V.Ustyug   6   3  0  3  19-17   9  
4.Sukhona PPM Sokol      6   0  1  5   9-25   1  


PLAYOFF STAGE

Quarterfinals Places 9-16

[Oct 3, 10]
FC GRYAZOVETS         +/-    YSS Spartak V.Ustyug
OLYMPIC Babayevo      +/-    Kormolavka Sokol
Vympel Kirillov     2-3 0-3  ARSENAL Kadui
[Oct 10, 17]
Trud Velsk            -/+    SUKHONA PPM Sokol

Quarterfinals Places 1-8

[Sep 27, Oct 10]
SSOR Vologda        0-1 2-3  SUKHONA Sokol
[Oct 10, 16]
Spartak Sheksna     0-7 3-4  FC CHEREPOVETS
[Oct 10, 17]
Khimik Cherepovets  1-0 1-3  KHIMIK Koryazhma
[Oct 11, 17]
Ultras Syamzha      1-4 0-7  CITYTIME Vologda

Semifinals Places 9-12 [Oct 17]

SUKHONA PPM Sokol   +/-  FC Gryazovets
ARSENAL Kadui       9-2  Olympic Babayevo

Semifinals Places 5-8 [Oct 24]

SPARTAK Sheksna     +/-  Khimik Cherepovets
ULTRAS Syamzha      5-1  SSOR Vologda

Semifinals Places 1-4 [Oct 31]

CITYTIME Vologda    2-0  Sukhona Sokol
Khimik Koryazhma    0-2  FC CHEREPOVETS

For 11th Place [Oct 18]

FC Gryazovets       -/+  Olympic Babayevo

For 9th Place [Oct 18]

Sukhona PPM Sokol   4-7  Arsenal Kadui

For 7th Place [Oct 25]

Khimik Cherepovets  -/+  SSOR Vologda

For 5th Place [Oct 25]

Spartak Sheksna     7-1  Ultras Syamzha

For 3rd Place [Nov 1]

Sukhona Sokol       0-4  Khimik Koryazhma

FINAL [Nov 1, Sokol, Sokolskiy Stadium]

CityTime Vologda  0-2  FC CHEREPOVETS
  [A.Balashov 40, A.Kornilov 87]

NB: Third consecutive title for FC Cherepovets.


Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Lapin (CityTime)              15
2.Matvei Pershichev (Cherepovets)       11
  Yevgeniy Siryakov (Khimik Kor)        11
4.Yegor Kalinin (Sukhona)               10
5.Georgiy Alexandrov (Arsenal)           8
  Anton Matyushin (Kormolavka/Sukhona)   8
7.Ivan Vishnyak (Spartak)                7


Final Ranking:

 1.FC Cherepovets
 2.CityTime Vologda
 3.Khimik Koryazhma
 4.Sukhona Sokol
 5.Spartak Sheksna
 6.Ultras Syamzha
 7.SSOR Vologda
 8.Khimik Cherepovets
 9.Arsenal Kadui
10.Sukhona PPM Sokol
11.Olympic Babayevo
12.FC Gryazovets
13.Vympel Kirillov
14.YSS Spartak V.Ustyug
15.Kormolavka Sokol
16.Trud Velsk


VOLOGDA REGION CUP 2020
-----------------------

Canceled


Source: Vologda Region Football Federation (voff35.nagradion.ru)


Voronezh Region

VORONEZH REGION 2020
====================

VICTORY CUP 2020
----------------

Venue: Arrow Stadium, Voronezh.

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 29]
Metallurg OEMW 7-0 Chaika Vor    
Locomotive Lis 8-2 Nikolskoe     

Round 2 [Mar 7]
Torpedo Ramon  3-2 Metallurg OEMW
Chaika Vor     1-6 Locomotive Lis

Round 3
[Mar 11]
Nikolskoe      0-3 Chaika Vor    
[Mar 14]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 Torpedo Ramon 

Round 4 [Mar 21]
Torpedo Ramon  - Nikolskoe     
Metallurg OEMW - Locomotive Lis

Round 5 [Mar 28]
Chaika Vor     - Torpedo Ramon 
Nikolskoe      - Metallurg OEMW

Table:

1.Locomotive Liski             3   3  0  0  17- 3   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol   2   1  0  1   9- 3   3  
3.Torpedo Ramon                2   1  0  1   3- 5   3  
4.Chaika Voronezh              3   1  0  2   4-13   3  
5.FC Nikolskoe                 2   0  0  2   2-11   0  

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 1]
SSOR Fakel 0-2 Fakel-2   
Atom       7-2 Rubin Vor 

Round 2 [Mar 8]
Strela     7-1 SSOR Fakel
Fakel-2    0-4 Atom      

Round 3 [Mar 15]
Rubin Vor  0-1 Fakel-2   
Atom       3-1 Strela    

Round 4 [Mar 22]
Strela     - Rubin Vor 
SSOR Fakel - Atom      

Round 5
[Mar 11]
Fakel-2    2-0 Strela    
[Mar 29]
Rubin Vor  - SSOR Fakel

Table:

1.Atom Novovoronezh            3   3  0  0  14- 3   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Fakel-2 Voronezh             4   3  0  1   5- 4   9  
3.Strela Voronezh              3   1  0  2   8- 6   3  
4.Rubin Voronezh               2   0  0  2   2- 8   0  
5.SSOR Fakel Voronezh          2   0  0  2   1- 9   0  

Play-Off

For 9th Place [Apr 4]

For 7th Place [Apr 4]

For 5th Place [Apr 4]

For 3rd Place [Apr 5]

FINAL [Apr 5] 

NB: Tournament abandoned due to coronavirus outbreak.


CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------

Round 1
[Aug 22]
Atom-2        2-1 Strela        [D.Lutai 13, D