Russia 2020 - Sixth Level Moscow Region

Overview

Districts
 Chekhov District
 Dmitrov District
 Domodedovo District
 Istra District
 Kashira District
 Klin District
 Losino-Petrovskiy District
 Lotoshino District
 Lukhovitsy District
 Mozhaisk District
 Mytishchi District
 Naro-Fominsk District
 Noginsk (Bogorodskiy) District
 Odintsovo District
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo District
 Ozyory District
 Pavlovskiy Posad District
 Podolsk District
 Pushkino District
 Ramenskoe District
 Ruza District
 Serebryanye Prudy District
 Sergiyev Posad District
 Serpukhov District
 Shakhovskaya District
 Shatura District
 Shcholkovo District
 Solnechnogorsk District
 Stupino District
 Taldom District
 Vidnoe (Leninskiy) District
 Volokolamsk District
 Voskresensk District
 Yegoryevsk District
 Zaraisk District

Cities
 Balashikha
 Elektrostal
 Kolomna
 Krasnogorsk
 Lytkarino
 Lyubertsy
 Zvenigorod

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Balashikha City

BALASHIKHA CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
---------------------------------

Season: Jul 4 - Oct 7

Final Table:

1.Gladiator             16  16  0  0  70-11  48  Champions
2.MTU                   16  13  0  3  89-19  39  
3.Healthy Nation        16  13  0  3  58-22  39  
4.FC Kupavna            16  10  0  6  61-38  30  
5.Center Derby          16   7  0  9  41-37  21  
6.Iron Felix            16   6  0 10  24-55  18  
7.Ceramic Pavlino       16   4  1 11  39-65  13  
8.Sparta                16   2  0 14  22-82   6  
9.Respect               16   0  1 15  20-95   1  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Borisov (Ceramic)                   20
2.Alexander Egamberdiyev (Kupavna)            19
3.Alexander Shuravin (Healthy Nation/Sparta)  16
4.Alexander Nikolskiy (MTU)                   12
5.Fyodor Stukalov (MTU)                       11


BALASHIKHA CITY CUP 2020
------------------------

First Round [Jul 15]
IRON FELIX  2-1  Respect

Quarterfinals
[Jul 25]
GLADIATOR   7-0  Center Derby
Sparta      1-9  MTU
[Jul 26]
Iron Felix  2-4  FC KUPAVNA
Ceramic Pa  1-3  HEALTHY NATION

Semifinals
[Aug 8]
GLADIATOR   2-2  FC Kupavna      [pen 4-2]
[Aug 9]
MTU         3-1  Healthy Nation

FINAL [Sep 12, Orion Stadium]

GLADIATOR   3-1  MTU
  [A.Elyazyan 15, I.Yeleyev 26, E.Margaryan 75 - R.Babak 68. Att: 100]


Source: Balashikha City Football Federation (ffbal.nagradion.ru)



Chekhov District

CHEKHOV DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
----------------------------------

Season: Jul 17 - Oct 2

Final Table:

1.Lada Chekhov           8   8  0  0  44- 9  24  Champions
2.FC Stolbovaya          8   6  0  2  34-19  18  [4-3]
3.Vympel Vaulovo         8   6  0  2  42-19  18  [3-4]
4.VDV Chekhov            8   5  1  2  35-23  16  
5.Standard Chekhov       8   4  1  3  19-19  13  
6.Arsenal Chernetskoe    8   2  0  6  11-29   6  
7.FC Lyubuchany          8   1  1  6  13-32   4  [6-1]
8.Fakel Dubna            8   1  1  6  13-46   4  [1-6]
9.Spartak Troitskoe      8   0  2  6  13-28   2  

NB: Last season champions Pegasus Chekhov as well as FC Venyukovo, 
      Kommunalshchik Chekhov, and Gubernskiy Chekhov withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Alumona (Lada)       16
2.Ivan Kuznetsov (Vympel)        12
3.Danila Strelchuk (Stolbovaya)  11
4.Stanislav Nechayev (Vympel)     7
5.Alexei Divanidov (VDV)          6
  Dmitriy Mazin (Vympel)          6
  Alexei Nikishin (VDV)           6


CHEKHOV DISTRICT A.SHIKOV MEMORIAL CUP 2020
-------------------------------------------

Quarterfinals [Aug 20]
LADA Chekhov       8-2  Standard Chekhov
FC STOLBOVAYA      4-3  Pegasus Chekhov
Fakel Dubna        1-5  SPARTAK Troitskoe
VDV Chekhov        6-2  Arsenal Chernetskoe

Semifinals [Aug 23]
SPARTAK Troitskoe  2-2  Lada Chekhov         [pen 5-4]
FC Stolbovaya      3-7  VDV Chekhov

FINAL [Aug 30, Chekhov, Chemists Stadium]

Spartak Troitskoe  0-3  VDV Chekhov
  [A.Kuznetsov 15, 68, V.Parkalov 32]


Source: Chekhov District Football Federation (chff.ffmo.ru)



Dmitrov District

DMITROV DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
----------------------------------

Final Table:

 1.FC Sinkovo            11  10  0  1  45-15  30  Champions
 2.Urozhai Ostankino     11   9  1  1  44-13  28  
 3.Zavodchanin Dmitrov   11   9  0  2  46-14  27  
 4.BRCCP Dmitrov         11   8  1  2  52-19  25  [C]
 5.JINR Dubna            11   6  0  5  32-24  18  
 6.FC Rogachovo          11   5  1  5  28-28  16  
 7.Antei Zaprudnya       11   4  2  5  24-29  14  
 8.FC Pavlovichi         11   4  1  6  26-36  13  
 9.FC Dedenevo           11   3  1  7  14-35  10  
10.Plamya Verbilki       11   2  1  8  14-39   7  
11.Makhalina Dmitrov     11   1  1  9  19-47   4  [+]
12.FC Kulikovo           11   0  1 10   9-54   1  [+]

NB: FC Verbilki changed name to Plamya.
    FC Iksha and Zvezda Dmitrov withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Sukhanov (Sinkovo)          23
2.Maxim Vertikhin (BRCCP)           21
3.Yevgeniy Grigoryev (Zavodchanin)  20
4.Ivan Tereshchenko (BRCCP)          9
5.Denis Shvidkiy (JINR)              8
  Armen Stepanyan (Dedenevo)         8


Source: Dmitrov District Football Federation (ffdo.ru)



Domodedovo District

DOMODEDOVO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------------

SUPREME DIVISION  [Jul 6 - Aug 4]

Final Table:

 1.Combine Domodedovo             9   8  1  0  58-11  25  Champions (5th consecutive title)
 2.Tornado-Peresvet Domodedovo    9   5  3  1  40-20  18  
 3.Vist Gorki                     9   4  3  2  27-21  15  
 4.Storm Yam                      9   4  2  3  23-15  14  
 5.Yunost-Avantgarde Domodedovo   9   4  0  5  32-36  12  
 6.Polyot Aviatsionny             9   3  2  4  23-26  11  [4-2] [+]
 7.PCC Konstantinovo              9   3  2  4  25-25  11  [2-4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 8.Athletic Aviatsionny           9   3  1  5  27-40  10  Relegation Playoff
 9.Vika Belie Stolby              9   2  0  7  15-36   6  Relegation Playoff [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
10.NFF Beliye Stolby              9   2  0  7  16-56  -7  Relegated [-13]

NB: Tornado Velyaminovo changed name to Tornado-Peresvet Domodedovo.
    Yuzhniy Barybino withdrew and last season runners-up Vika Belie Stolby were additionally promoted.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Roshchin (Combine)       18
2.Yaroslav Chukharev (Tornado-Pere)  11
3.Alexander Maslennikov (Tornado-P)  10
  Alexei Pivtorak (Combine)          10
5.Daniil Filatov (Vist)               8
  Nikita Ivchatov (Storm)             8


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFF  [Aug 6, 9]

North Konstantinovo  0-9 6-7  ATHLETIC Aviatsionny
PAKHRA Churilkovo    5-3 5-2  Vika Belie Stolby


FIRST DIVISION  [Jul 6 - Aug 4]

Final Table:

 1.Rus Zhitnevo                 9   7  1  1  41-15  22  [-]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Pakhra Churilkovo            9   7  0  2  48-10  21  
 3.North Konstantinovo          9   6  0  3  29-23  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.FC Galchino                  9   5  1  3  41-32  16  [6-5] [+]
 5.Union ND Yuzhny              9   5  1  3  27-16  16  [5-6]
 6.VCC Zarya Rastunovo          9   5  0  4  38-18  15  
 7.K7 Krasniy Put               9   2  3  4  27-42   9  
 8.Tempo Domodedovo             9   1  1  7  27-63   4  [+]
 9.Peresvet-MetaCo Domodedovo   9   3  1  5  28-43   0  [-10]
10.Legion Domodedovo            9   0  0  9  14-58   0  

NB: Zarya-Livadia Rastunovo and Impulse Ilyinskoe withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Vyacheslav Antipov (Pakhra)   22
  Ruslan Rakhmonov (Tempo)      22
3.Denis Lyubetskiy (Galchino)   15
4.Nikita Sukhonosov (Galchino)  13
5.Nikolai Karev (VCC Zarya)     11


DOMODEDOVO DISTRICT SUPER CUP 2020
----------------------------------

Not contested because Combine Domodedovo have won both Championship and Cup 2019.


DOMODEDOVO DISTRICT CUP 2020
----------------------------

Preliminary Round [Jul 4]
Peresvet-M Domodedovo  1-6  VCC ZARYA Rastunovo
TEMPO Domodedovo       2-1  North Konstantinovo

First Round [Jul 11]
FC Galchino            0-8  YUNOST-AVANTGARDE Domodedovo
VCC Zarya Rastunovo    2-5  NFF Beliye Stolby
Legion Domodedovo      1-5  ATHLETIC Aviatsionny
Union ND Yuzhny        1-5  POLYOT Aviatsionny
Vika Belie Stolby      1-2  TORNADO-PERESVET Domodedovo
Pakhra Churilkovo      0-3  STORM Yam
Tempo Domodedovo       2-13 COMBINE Domodedovo
PCC Konstantinovo      3-7  VIST Gorki

Quarterfinals [Jul 18]
YUNOST-AVA Domodedovo  2-2  Tornado-P Domodedovo  [pen 3-2]
NFF Beliye Stolby      3-6  STORM Yam
ATHLETIC Aviatsionny   2-2  Combine Domodedovo    [pen 3-1]
Polyot Aviatsionny     1-4  VIST Gorki

Semifinals [Jul 25]
YUNOST-AVA Domodedovo  4-3  Athletic Aviatsionny
STORM Yam              2-0  Vist Gorki

FINAL [Aug 8, Domodedovo, Olympic Square]

Yunost-Avantgarde Domodedovo  4-0  Storm Yam
  [O.Ignatov 30, 58, M.Klimov 62, D.Vlasenko 80. Att: 90]


Source: Domodedovo District Football Federation (ffdmd.ru)



Elektrostal City

ELEKTROSTAL CITY 2020
---------------------

No 11 x 11 competitions



Istra District

ISTRA DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
--------------------------------

SUPREME LEAGUE  [Aug 4 - Sep 20]

Final Table:

1.Automobilist Istra          6   5  1  0  23- 7  16  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.FC Istra                    6   5  0  1  37-15  15  
3.FC Dedovsk                  6   3  1  2  28-26  10  [5-3]
4.Vigor Plus Kursakovo        6   3  1  2  21-18  10  [3-5]
5.Plamya Pervomaiskiy         6   2  1  3  16-24   6  [-1]
6.Olymp Pavlovskaya Sloboda   6   1  0  5  16-26   3  
7.MQD Kostrovo                6   0  0  6   6-31   0  

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Sokolov (Dedovsk)            11
2.Pavel Golanov (Dedovsk)             7
  Alexander Skvortsov (Automobilist)  7
4.Redouane Diouane (Automobilist)     6
  Vladislav Isayev (Istra)            6
  Alexei Kunitskiy (Vigor Plus)       6


FIRST LEAGUE  [Jul 24 - Sep 20]

Final Table:

 1.Major Istra            9   7  1  1  38-13  22  [3-2] Champions
 2.Luch Luchinskoe        9   7  1  1  34-14  22  [2-3]
 3.Glebovets Glebovskiy   9   7  0  2  49-24  21  
 4.FC Agrogorodok         9   5  1  3  29-14  16  
 5.FC Voskhod             9   4  1  4  20-26  13  
 6.FC Snegiri             9   4  0  5  29-29  12  [+]
 7.Granite Istra          9   4  0  5  31-27  11  [-1]
 8.FC Buzharovo           9   2  1  6  16-32   7  
 9.Avantgarde Istra       9   2  0  7  21-44   6  
10.Legion Pervomaiskiy    9   0  1  8  14-58   1  

NB: Rys Bukaryovskiy withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Kirill Sidorov (Granite)         15
2.Dmitriy Goyan (Major)            12
3.Vitaliy Kolobashkin (Glebovets)  11
  Alexei Rasskazov (Snegiri)       11
5.Roman Meyer (Avantgarde)         10
  Roman Stepanchenko (Luch)        10
  Ilya Yemelyanov (Major)          10


ISTRA DISTRICT CUP 2020
-----------------------

Preliminary Round [Jul 16]
Avantgarde Istra     0-4  FC AGROGORODOK

First Round
[Jul 17]
FC Voskhod           0-2  MAJOR Istra
[Jul 18]
OLYMP Pavl.Sloboda   9-0  Legion Pervomaiskiy
AUTOMOBILIST Istra   5-0  Glebovets Glebovskiy
[Jul 19]
VIGOR + Kursakovo   12-0  Luch Luchinskoe
FC Buzharovo         1-13 PLAMYA Pervomaiskiy
FC DEDOVSK           3-0  Granite Istra
FC ISTRA            11-1  FC Snegiri
MQD Kostrovo         7-0  FC Agrogorodok

Quarterfinals
[Jul 20]
MAJOR Istra          5-1  Olymp Pavl.Sloboda
[Jul 21]
AUTOMOBILIST Istra   1-1  Vigor Plus Kursakovo  [pen 4-2]
[Jul 22]
PLAMYA Pervomaiskiy  3-3  FC Dedovsk            [pen 7-6]
[Jul 23]
MQD Kostrovo         1-5  FC ISTRA

Semifinals
[Jul 25, Aug 2]
Major Istra          1-1 1-2  AUTOMOBILIST Istra
[Jul 26, Aug 3]
Plamya Pervomaiskiy 1-10 -/+  FC ISTRA

FINAL [Aug 9, Istra, Arena Istra]

Automobilist Istra  1-2  FC ISTRA
  [R.Diouane 78 pen - V.Isayev 56, S.Popovitskiy 58. Att: 380]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for FC Istra.


Source: Istra City District Football Federation (ffir.ffmo.ru)



Klin District

KLIN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------

CLASS A

First Stage [Jul 21 - Sep 10]

Final Table:

1.Khimik Klin              7   7  0  0  21- 5  21  
2.Zubovo Sharks            7   6  0  1  38-13  18  
3.Sokol Klin               7   5  0  2  23-16  15  
4.Alfyorovo Reshetnikovo   7   2  1  4  14-19   7  [1 1 0 8-7 4]
-------------------------------------------------
5.Trud Vysokovsk           7   2  1  4  13-24   7  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
6.YSS Klin                 7   2  1  4  20-19   7  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
7.Yunost Klin              7   1  1  5  14-34   4  
8.Vector Klin              7   1  0  6   8-21   3  

Final Stage [Sep 8 - Oct 3]

Championship Group

1.Khimik Klin              6   5  0  1  15- 6  15  Champions
2.Sokol Klin               6   3  0  3  18-17   9  
3.Zubovo Sharks            6   2  0  4  16-18   6  [1 0 1 6-4 3]
4.Alfyorovo Reshetnikovo   6   2  0  4  10-18   6  [1 0 1 4-6 3]

Bottom Group

5.YSS Klin                 6   4  1  1  21- 8  13  
6.Trud Vysokovsk           6   3  1  2  11-11  10  
7.Vector Klin              6   3  0  3   9-11   9  
8.Yunost Klin              6   0  2  4  14-25   2  

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Grigoryev (Zubovo Sharks)  16
2.Sergei Dunayev (Sokol)               9
3.Sergei Knyzhov (Zubovo Sharks)       8
4.Alexander Gontar (Sokol)             7
  Alexander Malinovskiy (Alfyorovo)    7
  Mikhail Zhuravlyov (Yunost)          7


CLASS B [Jul 21 - Sep 26]

Final Table:

1.FC Shevlyakovo        10   9  0  1  45-21  27  Champions
2.Sokol-2 Klin          10   7  0  3  42-24  21  
3.Khimik-2 Klin         10   6  1  3  32-27  19  
4.Derby Reshetnikovo    10   5  1  4  32-22  16  
5.FC Vozdvizhenskoe     10   2  0  8  19-42   6  
6.Icebeerg Klin         10   0  0 10  21-55   0  

Top scorers:

1.Denis Kuranov (Shevlyakovo)      15
2.Vladimir Gorshkalyov (Khimik-2)  13
3.Igor Borisov (Derby)             10
4.Alexander Rekinov (Derby)         9
  Nikita Sorokin (Shevlyakovo)      9


KLIN DISTRICT CUP 2020
----------------------

First Round

[Jul 15]
FC SHEVLYAKOVO      6-1  Yunost Klin
[Jul 16]
DERBY Reshetnikovo  3-0  Icebeerg Klin
YSS Klin            3-3  VECTOR Klin             [pen 3-4]
SOKOL-2 Klin        2-2  FC Vozdvizhenskoe       [pen 4-2]
[Jul 17]
SOKOL Klin          3-0  Alfyorovo Reshetnikovo
TRUD Vysokovsk      9-3  Khimik-2 Klin
ZUBOVO SHARKS       bye
KHIMIK Klin         bye

Quarterfinals

[Jul 22]
Trud Vysokovsk      1-2  KHIMIK Klin
[Jul 23]
ZUBOVO SHARKS       7-0  Derby Reshetnikovo
[Jul 24]
FC Shevlyakovo      2-5  SOKOL Klin        
[Jul 27]
VECTOR Klin         0-0  Sokol-2 Klin        [pen 4-3]

Semifinals

[Aug 3]
Sokol Klin          1-3  ZUBOVO SHARKS
[Aug 4]
Vector Klin         2-7  KHIMIK Klin

FINAL [Aug 9, Klin, Builders Stadium]

ZUBOVO SHARKS  2-0  Khimik Klin


Source: Klin District Football Federation (vk.com/npffkr);
        Sport Tables (oball.ru).



Kolomna City

KOLOMNA CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------

Season: Jul 16 - Oct 8

Final Table:

 1.Zelenstroi            12  12  0  0  60-16  35  Champions [-1]
 2.Ballast Quarry        12   9  1  2  40-23  28  
 3.FC Kolomna-2          12   8  2  2  48-15  26  
 4.Shchurovo Cement      12   8  1  3  51-30  24  [C] [-1]
 5.SS Victoria           12   7  0  5  36-24  21  [+]
 6.FC Sergiyevskiy       12   5  3  4  28-25  18  
 7.Legion                12   5  2  5  40-30  17  [+]
 8.CBA                   12   5  0  7  40-42  15  
 9.Oka                   12   4  0  8  22-56  12  
10.KBM                   12   3  3  6  21-33  11  [-1]
11.FC Zarudnya           12   3  2  7  38-43  10  [-1]
12.Planet TVT            12   2  0 10  16-46   5  [-1]
13.Jupiter               12   0  0 12  20-77   0  

NB: Green Trees and Locomotive Works withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Gubin (Zelenstroi)     23
2.Ruslan Zhigalov (Zarudnya)   18
3.Denis Zizenkov (CBA)         15
4.Sergei Orlov (Sergiyevskiy)  13
  Alexei Kolosov (Ballast Q.)  12


KOLOMNA CITY CUP 2020
---------------------

First Round

[Sep 9]
KBM               2-1  FC Sergiyevskiy
[Sep 13]
PLANET TVT       10-1  Jupiter
[Sep 14]
BALLAST QUARRY    5-3  Oka

Quarterfinals

[Sep 7]
SHCHUROVO CEMENT  2-1  Zelenstroi
[Sep 20]
FC ZARUDNYA       9-1  Planet TVT
CBA               1-11 BALLAST QUARRY
[Sep 23]
Legion            1-2  KBM

Semifinals [Sep 27]

KBM               6-1  FC Zarudnya
BALLAST QUARRY    5-2  Shchurovo Cement

FINAL [Oct 1, Labour Stadium]

KBM  2-4  BALLAST QUARRY
  [M.Yerastov 62 pen, I.Morozov 90 - K.Veselov 12, D.Bor 59, 67, A.Ramazanov 84]


KOLOMNA CITY SUPER CUP 2020
---------------------------

[Oct 5, Labour Stadium]

Zelenstroi  1-1  BALLAST QUARRY  [Ballast Quarry won on penalties]
  [A.Gozhev 52 - A.Kolosov 45]


Source: Kolomna City Football Federation (kff.ffmo.ru)



Krasnogorsk City

KRASNOGORSK URBAN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
--------------------------------------------

SUPREME LEAGUE

First Stage [Jul 17 - Sep 28]

Final Table:

1.Brothers In Arms Krasnogorsk   7   7  0  0  40-20  21  
2.Seliger Krasnogorsk            7   6  0  1  44-18  18  
3.AFC SPO Otradnoe               7   5  0  2  39-30  15  
4.Elephant Krasnogorsk           7   4  0  3  39-27  12  [C]
-------------------------------------------------------
5.SmiT Krasnogorsk               7   3  0  4  27-22   9  
6.Crystal Krasnogorsk            7   1  1  5  15-36   4  [3-3] [+]
7.Legion Krasnogorsk             7   1  1  5  18-49   4  [3-3]
8.FC Arkhangelskoe               7   0  0  7  21-41   0  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Final Stage [Sep 30 - Oct 30]

Championship Group

1.Brothers In Arms Krasnogorsk  10   8  0  2  56-38  24  [1 0 1 11-9 3] Champions
2.AFC SPO Otradnoe              10   8  0  2  53-38  24  [1 0 1 9-11 3]
3.Seliger Krasnogorsk           10   7  0  3  54-33  21  
4.Elephant Krasnogorsk          10   5  0  5  54-41  15  [C]

Relegation Group

5.SmiT Krasnogorsk              10   6  0  4  48-26  18  
6.Crystal Krasnogorsk           10   3  1  6  24-48  10  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
7.Legion Krasnogorsk            10   1  1  8  29-69   4  Relegated
8.FC Arkhangelskoe              10   1  0  9  31-56   3  Relegated [+]

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Mitrofanov (Seliger)  20
2.Sergei Gorelov (Elephant)    17
3.Vladislav Sukhov (Brothers)  13
  Kirill Yermishin (Legion)    13
5.Alexei Alexeyev (Brothers)   11
  Oleg Kim (SPO Otradnoe)      11


FIRST LEAGUE

First Stage [Jul 15 - Sep 25]

Final Table:

1.Bruski Krasnogorsk           7   6  0  1  23-10  18  [-]
2.Rocket Nakhabino             7   6  0  1  47-16  18  [+]
3.FC Nakhabino                 7   5  0  2  30-21  15  [-]
4.Becema Krasnogorsk           7   3  0  4  27-28   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.National Krasnogorsk         7   2  1  4  22-37   7  
6.Constellation Krasnogorsk    7   2  1  4  21-31   7  
7.Scythians Nakhabino          7   2  0  5  32-33   6  [+]
8.AFC Otradnoe                 7   1  0  6  15-41   3  

NB: Last season Second League runners-up Dinamo Krasnogorsk refused 
      promotion, so the club placed third was promoted (Scythians).

Final Stage [Sep 29 - Oct 28]

Promotion Group

1.Rocket Nakhabino            10   9  0  1  72-20  27  Champions; Promoted [+]
2.FC Nakhabino                10   7  0  3  46-28  21  [2 0 0 7-2 6] [-] Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Bruski Krasnogorsk          10   7  0  3  35-25  21  [0 0 2 2-7 0] [-]
4.Becema Krasnogorsk          10   3  0  7  29-57   9  

Relegation Group

5.National Krasnogorsk        10   4  2  4  40-47  14  
6.Constellation Krasnogorsk   10   4  1  5  28-36  13  
-----------------------------------------------------
7.Scythians Nakhabino         10   3  1  6  43-42  10  Relegated [+]
8.AFC Otradnoe                10   1  0  9  18-56   3  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Valeriy Pustovit (Rocket)      19
2.Artyom Chernenko (Bruski)      18
3.Dmitriy Bochugov (National)    11
4.Alexander Gaponov (Scythians)  10
  Maxim Pudikov (Nakhabino)      10
  Konstantin Starostin (Rocket)  10


SECOND LEAGUE  [Jul 15 - Oct 11]

Final Table:

 1.Parkers Nakhabino        10   9  1  0  62-20  28  Champions; Promoted [-]
 2.Dinamo Krasnogorsk       10   9  0  1  60-17  27  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 3.Olymp Krasnogorsk        10   8  1  1  48-19  25  
 4.Magistral Krasnogorsk    10   6  0  4  38-45  18  
 5.Fortuna Nakhabino        10   4  2  4  31-31  14  [-]
 6.Emerald Hills Opalikha   10   4  1  5  30-31  13  
 7.FC Zhukovka              10   3  3  4  51-34  12  
 8.Thunder Petrovo-Dalnee   10   2  3  5  37-39   9  
 9.Leksa Krasnogorsk        10   2  0  8  25-55   6  [+]
10.Phoenix Nakhabino        10   1  3  6  15-30   6  
11.Sheriff Krasnogorsk      10   0  0 10  15-91   0  

NB: Athletic Nakhabino changed name to Fortuna.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Germanov (Parkers)  24
2.Araik Shakhbazyan (Thunder)   20
  Daniil Tarankov (Olymp)       20
4.Yuriy Yuskov (Zhukovka)       16
5.Alexander Shinkevich (Leksa)  11


KRASNOGORSK CITY CUP 2020
-------------------------

Not held


Source: Krasnogorsk Football (krasnogorskfootball.ru)



Lukhovitsy District

LUKHOVITSY DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------------

GROUP A (First Level)  [Aug 15 - Oct 10]

Final Table:

1.FC Fruktovaya           7   6  0  1  20- 5  18  Champions
2.AE Lukhovitsy           7   5  2  0  25- 4  17  [C]
3.Sparta Krasnaya Poima   7   5  1  1  12- 3  16  
4.FC Astapovo             7   3  1  3  18-21  10  
5.FC Aksyonovo            7   2  3  2  10-14   9  
6.FC Lukhovitsy           7   2  0  5  10-17   6  
------------------------------------------------
7.FC Oreshkovo            7   1  1  5  14-25   4  Relegated [+]
8.FC Beloomut             7   0  0  7   6-26   0  Relegated [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Timoshin (AE Lukhovitsy)  12
2.Daniel Nasanov (Astapovo)        10
3.Suleymanov (Fruktovaya)           8
  Pavel Sulogayev (AE Lukhovitsy)   8
5.Ivan Donskikh (AE Lukhovitsy)     6


GROUP B (Second Level)  [Aug 15 - Oct 10]

Final Table:

1.Fakel Lukhovitsy       7   6  1  0  23- 8  19  Champions; Promoted [-]
2.FC Nizhne-Maslovo      7   5  1  1  23- 6  16  Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Aviator Lukhovitsy     7   4  3  0  49- 7  15  
4.FC Lovtsy              7   4  0  3  20-16  12  
5.FC Astapovo-2          7   3  1  3  19-11  10  [+]
6.FC Pavlovskoe          7   2  0  5  11-49   6  
7.Vybor Lukhovitsy       7   1  0  6  10-36   3  
8.FC Golovachovo         7   0  0  7  10-32   0  

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Starshov (Aviator)    12
2.Nikita Pershin (Aviator)     11
3.Artyom Hamidov (Aviator)      8
  Sergei Ivlev (Nizhe-Maslovo)  8


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)



Lytkarino City

LYTKARINO CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
--------------------------------

Season: Jul 5 - Sep 24

Final Table:

1.Crystal               10  10  0  0  88- 9  30  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.Titan                 10   6  1  3  44-27  19  
3.Athletic              10   3  4  3  16-32  13  
4.Sport School          10   4  1  5  17-43  13  
5.Sambo Wrestlers       10   2  2  6  26-38   8  
6.Sparta/Riverside      10   0  2  8  19-61   2  

NB: Union withdrew.


Source: Lytkarino City Football (vk.com/lytfootball)



Lyubertsy City

LYUBERTSY URBAN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------------------

Canceled due to covid-19 pandemic.


LYUBERTSY URBAN DISTRICT OPEN CUP 2020
--------------------------------------

First Stage [Aug 3-25]

Final Table:

1.FC Malakhovka          7   6  0  1  36-18  18  [C]
2.FC Balyatino           7   5  0  2  28-17  15  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
3.Urozhai Tomilino       7   5  0  2  34-16  15  [1 0 1 5-5 3]
4.Blue Arrows Kraskovo   7   5  0  2  36-15  15  [0 0 2 2-6 0]
5.FC Kotelniki           7   4  0  3  22-22  12  [+]
6.FC Lyubertsy-2         7   2  0  5  20-26   6  [+]
7.Alliance Tomilino      7   1  0  6  11-31  -3  [-6]
8.Torpedo Lyubertsy      7   0  0  7  17-59  -6  [-6]

NB: Zenith Tomilino changed name to Alliance.
[C] Champions 2019

Semifinals [Aug 27, 31]

FC MALAKHOVKA  2-0 1-2  Blue Arrows Kraskovo
  [1. K.Abramov 1, 20. Att: 50]
  [2. K.Abramov 90 - Z.Abrahamyan 30, A.Mikhailov 50. Att: 150]
FC Balyatino   2-1 2-5  UROZHAI Tomilino
  [1. G.Butabekov, A.Gudov - S.Tsulaia. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Yegorov, A.Mammadov - V.Kuryukin-3, I.Kakhniashvili, S.Tsulaia. Att: 50]

FINAL [Sep 6, Balyatino Stadium]

FC Malakhovka  3-4  UROZHAI Tomilino
  [K.Abramov 39 pen, 48, 54 pen - A.Maximov 19, A.Moskalyov 20, S.Tsulaia 89 pen, 90. Att: 300]

Top scorers:

1.Konstantin Abramov (Malakhovka)  22
2.Spiridon Tsulaia (Urozhai)       13
3.Andrei Sysoyev (Blue Arrows)     12
4.Andrei Gudov (Balyatino)          8
  Vasiliy Kuryukin (Urozhai)        8
  Alexander Nikiforov (Kotelniki)   8


Sources: Lyubertsy District Football Federation (ffgol.nagradion.ru)



Mozhaisk District

MOZHAISK DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------------------------

Season: Jul 13 - Oct 8

Final Table:

 1.KTM Kolychevo          10   9  0  1  66-15  27  [2-0] Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Dorozhnik Mozhaisk     10   9  0  1  56- 8  27  [0-2]
 3.MWRC Mozhaisk          10   7  0  3  42-23  21  
 4.FC Klementyevo         10   6  1  3  36-34  19  [+]
 5.StroiGorodok Mozhaisk  10   6  0  4  45-28  18  [5-4]
 6.FC Potapovo            10   6  0  4  40-31  18  [4-5] [+]
 7.SS U-17 Mozhaisk       10   4  1  5  30-37  13  [+]
 8.FC Porechye            10   3  0  7  25-33   9  [+]
 9.Turbine Mozhaisk       10   2  1  7  27-34   7  
10.Zvezda Mozhaisk        10   1  1  8  14-59   4  
11.Inter Mozhaisk         10   0  0 10  12-91   0  [+]

NB: FC Dalnee and Iskona Mozhaisk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Arlashin (StroiGorodok)   25
2.Kirill Syomochkin (Klementyevo)  19
3.Anatoliy Nefyodov (Turbine)      16
4.Samir Huseynov (KTM)             13
5.Sergei Ivanov (Porechye)         11


MOZHAISK DISTRICT CUP 2020
--------------------------

Semifinals [Oct 4]

DOROZHNIK Mozhaisk  4-1  FC Klementyevo
MWRC Mozhaisk       5-6  STROIGORODOK Mozhaisk

FINAL [Oct 11, Mozhaisk, MIP Stadium]

DOROZHNIK Mozhaisk  5-3  StroiGorodok Mozhaisk


V.SPIRIDONOV CUP 2020
---------------------

Semifinals
[Oct 3]
FC Potapovo       0-1  FC PORECHYE
[Oct 4]
TURBINE Mozhaisk  3-1  Zvezda Mozhaisk

FINAL [Oct 11, Mozhaisk, MIP Stadium]

FC Porechye  2-3  TURBINE Mozhaisk


Sources: Goal Stream (goalstream.org);
         Football Mozhaisk (vk.com/public197289678).



Naro-Fominsk District

NARO-FOMINSK DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
---------------------------------------

Canceled due to covid-19 pandemic.



Noginsk (Bogorodskiy) District

NOGINSK DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
----------------------------------

Regular Stage [Jul 9 - Oct 4]

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo-NFIEP Noginsk     10   8  1  1  39-10  25  [C]
 2.FC Obukhovo               10   7  1  2  33-23  22  [1-0]
 3.SC Obukhovo-2             10   7  1  2  32-14  22  [0-1]
 4.FC Chernogolovka          10   7  0  3  37-26  21  
----------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Elektrougli            10   6  1  3  33-17  19  
 6.Sparta Noginsk            10   5  1  4  33-30  16  
 7.Start IRGP Noginsk        10   4  1  5  19-31  13  
 8.Trud Staraya Kupavna      10   4  0  6  25-26  12  
 9.Spasatel EMERCOM Noginsk  10   1  2  7  18-41   5  
10.Legion Noginsk            10   1  1  8  15-36   4  
11.Energy Noginsk            10   0  1  9  15-45   1  

NB: SC Staraya Kupavna and Troia Noginsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Playoff Stage

Semifinals

[Oct 11, 17]
SC Obukhovo-2     2-0 1-4  FC OBUKHOVO
  [1. S.Shirokov 17, H.Barotov 36. Att: 200]
  [2. R.Lapin 44 - Ye.Vasilkov 1, A.Ilyushin 7 pen, 84, S.Vasilkov 27. Att: 150]
[Oct 11, 18]
FC Chernogolovka  1-1 1-3  TORPEDO-NFIEP Noginsk
  [1. Ya.Lafanov 87 - A.Stulov 51. Att: 100]
  [2. V.Shapran 25 - A.Remizov 12 pen, V.Bychkova 66, A.Stulov 85 pen. Att: 110]

Third Place Match [Oct 25]

SC Obukhovo-2  1-8  FC Chernogolovka
  [A.Astafyev 43 - A.Alyoshin 8, 26, Ya.Lafanov 11 pen, 
   I.Glotov 51, 61, 80, V.Usin 76, A.Chernetskov 90]

FINAL [Oct 25, Chernogolovka, City Ground]

FC OBUKHOVO  2-2  Torpedo-NFIEP Noginsk  [pen 4-3]
  [S.Vasilkov 82, Yu.Vasilkov 87 - A.Remizov 68, S.Zvonkov 71]

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Butov (Sparta)          18
  Ilya Glotov (Chernogolovka)    18
3.Sergei Vasilkov (Obukhovo)     16
4.Alexander Ilyushin (Obukhovo)  13
5.Andrei Ivanov (Spasatel)       12


G.FEDOTOV CUP 2020
------------------

First Round [Jul 6, 13]

FC CHERNOGOLOVKA       5-0 8-3  Legion Noginsk
TRUD Staraya Kupavna   3-1 2-2  SC Obukhovo-2
SPASATEL Noginsk       1-3 7-3  Energy Noginsk

Quarterfinals [Jul 20, 27]

SPARTA Noginsk         3-1 1-2  FC Obukhovo
TORPEDO-NFIEP Noginsk  1-0 6-1  FC Chernogolovka
TRUD Staraya Kupavna   9-3 0-2  Spasatel Noginsk
FC ELEKTROUGLI         2-2 2-1  Start IRGP Noginsk

Semifinals [Aug 3, 10]

TORPEDO-NFIEP Noginsk  1-0 4-2  Sparta Noginsk
  [1. A.Remizov 52. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Remizov 45, D.Ilchuk 74, V.Bychkova 81, A.Stulov 85 pen - 
      S.Simakov 27, M.Makarov 37. Att: 300]
TRUD Staraya Kupavna   3-1 1-2  FC Elektrougli
  [1. M.Quliyev 25, 51, G.Korobov 40 - R.Netylko 72 pen. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Kuptsov (Ele) 24 og - R.Netylko 16, A.Yevtyukov 66. Att: 300]

FINAL [Aug 23, Noginsk, Automobilist Stadium]

Torpedo-NFIEP Noginsk  1-2  Trud Staraya Kupavna
  [A.Remizov 9 pen - M.Quliyev 37, 76 pen. Att: 1,000]


Source: Noginsk District Football Federation (ffnr.ffmo.ru)



Odintsovo District

ODINTSOVO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------------

Season: Jul 13 - Nov 10

Final Table:

1.FC Likino                     16  12  2  2  75-33  38  Champions (third consecutive title)
2.Mebelshchik Odintsovo         16  12  1  3  83-31  37  
3.Olymp Odintsovo               16  11  2  3  62-32  35  
4.Arbat Odintsovo               16  11  0  5  45-36  33  
5.Power Moskva                  16   9  0  7  53-35  27  [+]
6.Gorki Selection               16   6  1  9  41-62  19  
7.FC Odintsovo/Novoperedelkino  16   6  0 10  55-71  18  
8.Lichnost Moskva               16   2  0 14  22-76   6  
9.FC Mayakovka                  16   0  0 16  17-77   0  [+]

NB: The two teams representing Moscow, Power and Lichnost, play their home matches in Odintsovo.
    Gorki Selection-2 withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Shinkarenko (Mebelshchik)     29
2.Ilya Grebennikov (Likino)           21
3.Godfried Gavucho (Power)            15
4.Mamuka Kokhreidze (Arbat)           13
5.Alexander Gorshkov (Odintsovo/Nov)  10


ODINTSOVO DISTRICT CUP 2020
---------------------------

Quarterfinals [Nov 16]

Mebelshchik Odintsovo  6-7  OLYMP Odintsovo
Gorki Selection        1-7  ARBAT Odintsovo
Lichnost Moskva        3-4  POWER Moskva
FC LIKINO              bye

Semifinals

[Nov 18]
OLYMP Odintsovo        4-1  Power Moskva
[Nov 19]
Arbat Odintsovo        2-7  FC LIKINO

FINAL [Nov 25, Odintsovo, Central Stadium]

Olymp Odintsovo  1-2  FC LIKINO


Source: Odintsovo District Football Federation (odinfutbol.nagradion.ru)



Orekhovo-Zuyevo District

OREKHOVO-ZUYEVO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------------------

Season: Jul 11 - Oct 18

Final Table:

 1.Rusich Likino-Dulyovo   10   8  1  1  33-10  25  [1-0] Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.Comprag Avsyunino       10   8  1  1  45-18  25  [0-1]
 3.FC Davydovo             10   5  3  2  44-27  18  
 4.Torpedo Likino-Dulyovo  10   5  2  3  40-28  17  
 5.NSCP Novoe              10   4  4  2  30-26  16  
 6.Tonar Gubino            10   5  0  5  29-32  15  [+]
 7.Soyuz Drezna            10   3  4  3  20-25  13  
 8.FC Avsyunino            10   4  0  6  26-32  12  
 9.Progress Gzhel          10   1  4  5  20-25   7  
10.Fakel Gzhel             10   1  2  7  14-36   5  
11.DMBP Demikhovo          10   0  1  9  10-52   1  

NB: Locomotive Demikhovo changed name to DMBP.

Top scorers:

1.Danila Kushunin (Torpedo)    12
  Alexei Nikolayev (Davydovo)  12
  Alexander Stepanov (Rusich)  12
4.Yevgeniy Subbotin (Torpedo)  11
5.Vladimir Malakhov (Comprag)   9
  Artyom Shapkin (Tonar)        9


OREKHOVO-ZUYEVO DISTRICT CUP 2020
---------------------------------

First Round

[Aug 29]
COMPRAG Avsyunino  3-0  DMBP Demikhovo
Rusich Likino-Dul  1-1  FC DAVYDOVO     [pen 6-7]
[Aug 30]
Soyuz Drezna       1-3  FC AVSYUNINO

Quarterfinals [Sep 6]

COMPRAG Avsyunino  3-2  FC Avsyunino
NSCP Novoe         1-2  TORPEDO Likino-Dulyovo
FC DAVYDOVO        4-0  Tonar Gubino
PROGRESS Gzhel     2-2  Fakel Gzhel             [pen 6-5]

Semifinals

[Sep 12]
TORPEDO Likino-Du  1-0  Progress Gzhel
[Sep 13]
COMPRAG Avsyunino  3-0  FC Davydovo

FINAL [Sep 27, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Znamya Truda Stadium]

Torpedo Likino-Dulyovo  2-4  COMPRAG Avsyunino


Source: Orekhovo-Zuyevo Urban District Football Federation (ffoz.ru)



Ozyory District

OZYORY DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
---------------------------------

Season: Jul 11 - Sep 27

Final Table:

 1.CFA Ozyory            19  15  2  2  134- 27  47  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Urozhai Ozyory        19  14  3  2  128- 27  45  
 3.OEW Gory              19  14  1  4   83- 28  43  
 4.Spartak Ozyory        19  11  2  6  113- 51  35  
 5.Dinamo Ozyory         19  11  0  8   84- 53  33  
 6.FC Boyarkino          19  10  3  6   82- 43  33  
 7.Star City Ozyory      19   7  2 10   49- 87  23  
 8.Yunost Ozyory         19   6  1 12   42- 93  19  [+]
 9.Sparta Ozyory         19   4  0 15   49-145  12  
10.FC Sosnovka           10   1  0  9   12- 63   3  [+]
11.Olymp Ozyory          19   0  0 19   25-184   0  [+]

NB: Ozyory City changed name to Star City.
    Luch Zaraisk, Rotor Ozyory, Favourite Ozyory, and Union Ozyory withdrew 
      before the start, while FC Sosnovka withdrew after the first half.

NB: On October 6, 2020, Ozyory District was merged into Kolomna District.


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)



Pavlovskiy Posad District

PAVLOVSKIY POSAD DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------------------

Group Stage [Aug 1 - Oct 24]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Locomotive Bolshiye Dvory      14  11  3  0  91- 15  36  
2.Crystal Elektrostal            14  10  3  1  81- 21  33  [+]
3.Inter Pavlovskiy Posad         14  10  1  3  54- 19  31  [C]
4.Dinamo Pavlovskiy Posad        14   7  2  5  53- 29  23  
---------------------------------------------------------
5.Stolichki Pavlovskiy Posad     14   6  3  5  55- 39  21  
6.Filimonovo-2 Pavlovskiy Posad  14   3  0 11  25- 65   9  
7.Vympel Elektrogorsk            14   2  0 12  24- 93   6  [+]
8.Gridi Bolshiye Dvory           14   1  0 13  16-118   3  

NB: FC Bolshiye Dvory changed name to Gridi.
[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.NeoFarm Pavlovskiy Posad       12  10  1  1  61-13  31  
2.Filimonovo Pavlovskiy Posad    12   9  1  2  36-18  28  
3.EcoLab Elektrogorsk            12   7  1  4  33-23  22  
4.Paris Pavlovskiy Posad         12   4  2  6  30-44  14  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Arsenal Pavlovskiy Posad       12   3  3  6  28-40  12  
6.Brothers In Arms Elektrogorsk  12   3  0  9  25-48   9  
7.Almaz Yevseyevo                12   1  2  9  24-51   5  

NB: FC Kuznetsy withdrew.

Quarterfinals [Oct 25, 31]

Dinamo Pavlov.Posad  2-1 1-3  NEOFARM Pavlov.Posad
ECOLAB Elektrogorsk  8-1 3-0  Crystal Elektrostal
Inter Pavlov.Posad   2-3 1-4  FILIMONOVO Pavlov.Posad
Paris Pavlov.Posad   0-3 0-1  LOCOMOTIVE Bolshiye Dvory

Semifinals [Nov 1, 4]

EcoLab Elektrogorsk  1-2 1-1  NEOFARM Pavlov.Posad   
  [1. D.Gorshkov 56 - D.Panyushkin 28, A.Nikolayev 86. Att: 50]
  [2. A.Filatov 77 - D.Volchkov 33. Att: 50]
FILIMONOVO P.Posad   1-0 3-1  Locomotive Bolshiye Dvory
  [1. A.Voshchankin 9. Att: 50]
  [2. A.Bludnov 9, 80, A.Levin 61 - D.Walter 75. Att: 50]

FINAL [Nov 7, Pavlovskiy Posad, Staropavlovsky Stadium]

NeoFarm Pavlovskiy Posad  2-5  FILIMONOVO Pavlovskiy Posad
  [A.Balashov 2, 28 - A.Levin 22, 44, V.Shamrayev 29, A.Voshchankin 69, I.Belov 77. Att: 250]


Top scorers:

1.Yegor Pechonkin (Locomotive)      42
2.Sergei Telkov (Crystal)           20
3.Alexander Kukushkin (Locomotive)  14
  Mikhail Solonin (Dinamo)          14
5.Alexei Balashov (NeoFarm)         13


Source: Pavlovskiy Posad District Football Federation (ffpp.nagradion.ru)



Podolsk City District

PODOLSK URBAN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
----------------------------------------

Group Stage [Aug 5 - Sep 4]

Group A

1.Desna Fabriki 1 Maya       2   2  0  0  10- 2   6  [C]
2.Sokol Kurilovo             2   1  0  1  12- 3   3  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Irida Podolskoi MIS        2   0  0  2   0-17   0  [+]

NB: FC Lvovskiy withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Group B

1.Water Services Podolsk     3   2  1  0  18- 2   7  
2.Parkovy District Podolsk   3   2  0  1  11- 3   6  
---------------------------------------------------
3.PHI-Ritual Podolsk         3   1  1  1  14-10   4  
4.Fakel Podolsk              3   0  0  3   1-29   0  


Minor Cup (for teams placed 3-4) [Sep 10-21]

5.PHI-Ritual Podolsk         2   1  0  1   7- 5   3  
6.Fakel Podolsk              2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
7.Irida Podolskoi MIS        2   1  0  1   4- 6   3  [+]

Semifinals

[Sep 10]
WATER SERVICES Podolsk  4-0  Sokol Kurilovo
  [M.Shunkov 26, 38, 59, A.Kilikov 54. Att: 10]
[Sep 11]
DESNA Fabriki 1 Maya    6-0  Parkovy District Podolsk
  [D.Imedadze 25 pen, R.Shonia 35, 59, 68, 81, I.Abrosimov 83. Att: 50]

Third Place Match [Sep 16]

Sokol Kurilovo  1-2  Parkovy District Podolsk
  [T.Mulayev 28 - K.Artamonov 25, A.Kolupayev 80. Att: 20]

FINAL [Sep 17]

Water Services Podolsk  1-3  Desna Fabriki 1 Maya
  [I.Soshnin 86 - R.Shonia 46, A.Vasilyev 59, A.Rybakov (Wat) 88 og. Att: 100]

NB: Second consecutive title for Desna.


Top scorers:

1.Ruslan Shonia (Desna)               9
2.Yevgeniy Isayenko (Sokol)           6
  Ilya Soshnin (Water Services)       6
4.Maxim Shunkov (Water Services)      4
5.Anatoliy Simashchenko (PHI-Ritual)  4


PODOLSK CITY SUPER CUP 2020
---------------------------

[Aug 5, Labour Stadium]

DESNA Fabriki 1 Maya  2-1  Parkovy District Podolsk  [aet]
  [R.Shonia 65, P.Istrashkin 108 - O.Rustamyan 5. Att: 100]

NB: Third consecutive Super Cup title for Desna.


PODOLSK CITY CUP 2020
---------------------

Quarterfinals

[Sep 24]
PHI-RITUAL Podolsk    2-1  Parkovy District Podolsk
Desna Fabriki 1 Maya  0-1  WATER SERVICES Podolsk
[Oct 1]
IRIDA Podolskoi MIS   2-1  Fakel Podolsk
SOKOL Kurilovo        bye

Semifinals

[Oct 1]
WATER SERV. Podolsk   8-1  PHI-Ritual Podolsk
  [E.Gıyniyatullin 16, 51, A.Rybakov 22, A.Masleniy 30 pen, 55, D.Vitchuk 65, 
   G.Kolesnik 75, A.Buinovskiy 79 - N.Gavrichev 89. Att: 20]
[Oct 7]
SOKOL Kurilovo        3-1  Irida Podolskoi MIS
  [D.Obraztsov 73, Ye.Isayenko 89, 90 - V.Hugayev 28. Att: 10]

FINAL [Oct 16, Labour Stadium]

Water Services Podolsk  2-0  Sokol Kurilovo
  [A.Masleniy 66, G.Kolesnik 77. Att: 100]


Source: Podolsk Football Federation (stat.pff-info.ru)



Pushkino District

PUSHKINO URBAN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------------------------------

Season: Jul 5 - Oct 11

Final Table:

1.Communicators Pushkino    12   9  3  0  55-17  30  Champions (6th consecutive title)
2.Malachite Pushkino        12   8  4  0  37- 8  28  
3.FC Zvyagino               12   8  1  3  37-14  25  
4.Kudrinka Pushkino         12   4  2  6  24-35  14  
5.New Village Pushkino      12   4  0  8  25-41  12  
6.Alliance Krasnoarmeisk    12   2  2  8  24-56   8  
7.Sporting-IIIMEL Pushkino  12   0  2 10  21-52   2  

NB: Legion-2 Ivanteyevka, Mamontovka Pushkino, FC Sofrino-PMF, and FC Ivanteyevka withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Razin (Communicators)        22
2.Adel Rakhmani (Sporting/Malachite)   7
3.Alexander Dvoryankin (Alliance)      6
  Alexander Lysikov (Zvyagino)         6
  Nikita Makedonskiy (Zvyagino)        6
  Müşfiq Rzayev (Zvyagino)             6
  Ruslan Yefimov (Communicators)       6


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)



Ramenskoe District

RAMENSKOE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
------------------------------------

Season: Jul 19 - Oct 11

Final Table:

1.Remontnik Ramenskoe        12  10  2  0  58-20  32  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.Fortuna Safonovskoe        12   9  1  2  69-23  28  
3.Greenpeace Ramenskoe       12   8  0  4  41-26  22  [-2]
4.Avantgarde Kuznetsovo      12   7  1  4  52-37  22  [+]
5.Sturm Ramenskoe            12   3  0  9  33-63   9  
6.Voskhod Dubovaya Roshcha   12   2  0 10  28-62   6  
7.RCP Ramenskoe              12   1  0 11  24-74   3  

NB: Avantgarde Ilyinskiy, Non-Standard Ramenskoe, and Medina/Athletic Ramenskoe withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Ulitin (Fortuna)    20
2.Kostin (Remontnik)  13
3.Lyanov (Fortuna)    11
4.Ergashev (Voskhod)   8


G.SHUKHOV MEMORIAL CUP 2020
---------------------------

Quarterfinals [Jul 16]

Fortuna Safonovskoe   2-8  REMONTNIK Ramenskoe
VOSKHOD Dub. Roshcha  5-4  Avantgarde Kuznetsovo
RCP Ramenskoe         2-12 STURM Ramenskoe
GREENPEACE Ramenskoe  bye

Semifinals [Jul 19]

REMONTNIK Ramenskoe   7-2  Voskhod Dub. Roshcha
  [Yevdokimov-2, Kakhanov, Demidov, Bashilov, Tepikin, Nikolayev - Muravyov, Gorbachov]
GREENPEACE Ramenskoe  5-1  Sturm Ramenskoe
  [Borzakovskiy, Klimov, Kostin, R.Zhukov, Klementyev - S.Grechishnikov]

FINAL [Jul 22]

REMONTNIK Ramenskoe  4-1  Greenpeace Ramenskoe
  [Saraikin-2, Shorokhov, Sviridov - Arkhipov]


M.ZAKHAROV MEMORIAL CUP 2020
----------------------------

Semifinals [Oct 18]

FORTUNA Ramenskoe    8-2  Greenpeace Ramenskoe
  [Ulitin-3, Lyanov-2, Yepifanov, Kunin, Ergashev - Schreitor, Skripkovich]
Remontnik Ramenskoe  4-5  AVANTGARDE Kuznetsovo
  [D.Kuznetsov-2, Tepikin, Kostin - Bykov-2, Asadov, Sonin, Yarchenko]

FINAL [Oct 25]

FORTUNA Ramenskoe  3-0  Avantgarde Kuznetsovo
  [Vetrov, Kharitonov, Yepifanov]


Source: Ramenskoe District Football Championship (vk.com/club150793483)



Ruza District

RUZA DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------

Season: Jul 12 - Sep 20

Final Table:

 1.Timson Tuchkovo            10   9  1  0  64-17  28  Champions
 2.FC Nesterovo               10   9  0  1  69-20  27  
 3.RCCP Tuchkovo              10   7  1  2  60-16  22  [C]
 4.Sports School Ruza         10   6  2  2  42-16  19  [+] [-1]
 5.Sparta Ruza                10   6  1  3  42-30  18  [-1]
 6.Empire Ruza                10   5  1  4  43-29  16  
 7.Zarya Kolyubakino          10   4  0  6  41-37  12  
 8.VMR Tuchkovo               10   3  0  7  29-62   9  
 9.Podmoskovye News Mozhaisk  10   2  0  8  10-37   6  [+]
10.Legion Ruza                10   1  0  9  16-86   3  
11.Avantgarde Tuchkovo        10   0  0 10  12-78   0  

NB: FC Ruza, StroiGorodok Mozhaisk, Spartak Dorokhovo, and Voskhod Istra withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Doronin (Timson)        20
2.Timur Bovatov (Nesterovo)      19
3.Fegan Letifov (Zarya)          15
4.Yevgeniy Ovsyannikov (Timson)  14
5.Maxim Repnikov (Sparta)        13


Source: Goal Stream (goalstream.org)



Sergiyev Posad District

SERGIYEV POSAD DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-----------------------------------------

Season: Aug 4 - Oct 7

Final Table:

1.Techno Sergiyev Posad    8   7  1  0  32- 4  22  [C]
2.Luch Sergiyev Posad      8   7  1  0  26- 4  22  
3.Olymp Khotkovo           8   6  0  2  20-11  18  
4.Meteor Peresvet          8   5  0  3  30-15  15  
5.Khimik Skoropuskovskiy   8   4  0  4  11-14  12  
6.Start Krasnozavodsk      8   2  1  5   7-13   7  
7.Tempo OK Loza            8   1  1  6   5-19   4  
8.Viocom Orbit Remmash     8   0  3  5   6-24   3  
9.SS Sergiyev Posad        8   0  1  7  11-44   1  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

FINAL [Oct 7, Sergiyev Posad, Luch Stadium]

Techno Sergiyev Posad  1-2  LUCH Sergiyev Posad
  [N.Lebedev 19 - Ye.Grigoryev 35, A.Budanov 89. Att: 300]

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Grigoryev (Luch)    12
2.Nikita Lebedev (Techno)       9
3.Yuriy Duganov (Meteor)        8
4.Oleg Makarevich (Luch)        6
  Maxim Mandrusov (SS S.Posad)  6
  Maxim Soroka (Olymp)          6
  Dmitriy Toporkov (Techno)     6


Source: Sergiyev Posad District Football Federation (ffsp.ffmo.ru)



Serpukhov District

SERPUKHOV URBAN DISTRICT 2020
-----------------------------

The only 11x11 match played this season is the Serpukhov District Cup Final.

[Aug 8]

Sports School Zvezda Serpukhov  3-4  Gladius Serpukhov
  [Makarov 10, Kuryatov 18, P.Semyonov 72 - Sayed 13, 23, S.Semyonov 25, 48]


Source: Serpukhov District Football Federation (serpff.ru)



Shatura District

SHATURA URBAN DISTRICT 2020
---------------------------

NB: Instead of the championship and the cup, a Victory Cup was held.

Season: Aug 1 - Oct 10

Final Table:

 1.Saturn Radovitskiy     11  11  0  0  39- 1  33  Champions
 2.Khimik Roshal          11   9  0  2  39-21  27  [3-2]
 3.Sports School Shatura  11   9  0  2  57-19  27  [2-3] [+]
 4.Start Tugolesskiy Bor  11   7  0  4  38-18  21  [4-1]
 5.Svarog Shatura         11   7  0  4  48-30  21  [1-4]
 6.Celtic Shatura         11   5  2  4  41-22  17  
 7.FC Baksheyevo          11   5  0  6  29-38  15  
 8.Fakel Pyshlitsy        11   4  0  7  28-42  12  
 9.Everest Krivandino     11   3  1  7  11-22  10  
10.REMBP Roshal           11   2  2  7  20-35   8  [C]
11.FC Misheron            11   1  1  9  13-59   4  
12.Rapid Osanovo-Dubovoe  11   0  0 11   2-58  -2  [-2]

NB: FC Shaturtorf, FC Korobovo, and FC Ozero Beloe withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Vüqar İsmayılov (SS Shatura)   14
2.Dmitriy Khitrov (Start)        12
3.Sergei Savilov (Svarog)        10
  Nikita Tkachenko (SS Shatura)  10
5.Nikita Yakovlev (Svarog)        9


Source: Shatura District Football Federation (ffshr.ffmo.ru)



Shcholkovo District

SHCHOLKOVO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------------

Season: Aug 4 - Oct 4

Final Table:

 1.School #1 Fryanovo          9   8  1  0  41-10  25  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.CTC Zvyozdny Gorodok        9   7  1  1  41- 8  22  
 3.FC Grebnevo                 9   6  2  1  22-19  20  
 4.Olymp Fryazino              9   5  1  3  26-28  16  
 5.HFC #2 Ogudnevo             9   5  0  4  31-24  15  
 6.Biologist Yunost            9   4  1  4  21-26  13  
 7.Maltsevo Krasnoznamenskiy   9   2  2  5  20-24   8  
 8.FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora        9   2  1  6  19-30   7  
 9.SC Litvinovo                9   0  2  7  12-35   2  
10.Fakel Fryanovo              9   0  1  8   7-36   1  

NB: Olympian Sverdlovskiy and FC Losino-Petrovskiy withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Denis Alyokhin (School #1)   12
2.Dmitriy Tsyganov (School #1)  8
3.Timofei Bykovets (CTC)        7
  Vadim Smenchugov (CTC)        7


Source: Shcholkovo District Football Federation (ffgosch.ru)



Stupino District

STUPINO DISTRICT 2020
---------------------

No data available



Voskresensk District

VOSKRESENSK DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
--------------------------------------

Canceled due to covid-19 pandemic.



Yegoryevsk District

YEGORYEVSK DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-------------------------------------

Canceled due to covid-19 pandemic.



Zvenigorod City

ZVENIGOROD CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
---------------------------------

Canceled due to covid-19 pandemic.


2019/20 (1st to 3rd level).

2020 (4th and 5th level).

2020 (6th level Rostov Region).

2020 (6th level Sankt-Peterburg Region).

2020/21 (1st to 3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 8 Apr 2021

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.