Russia 2021


AFL (2021)| Fifth Level (2021; includes some sixth level leagues)


AFL

Center | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
 

Third Division (AFL) Center 2021

AFL CENTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
============================

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[Apr 24]
Locomotive Lis 4-1 Avantgarde-2   [D.Kotov 10, S.Gavrilov 33, 43, D.Avramenko 63 - D.Tretyakov 19. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-3 Atom           [A.Lebedev 7 - D.Yakunin 28, 61, M.Novikov 78. Att: 50]
Metallurg SO   3-1 SA Shebekino   [A.Frolov 33, A.Sushkov 52, P.Moskalyuk 90 - D.Matvevnin 24. Att: 500]
FA Tambov      2-1 Left Bank      [R.Zherebyatyev 20, A.Novikov 79 - G.Yuzhakov 80. Att: 100]
[Apr 25]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 0-3 Yelets         [A.A.Roldugin 63, I.Rogovanov 66, M.Shein (Din) 88 og. Att: 300]
Oryol          3-0 Maiskiy        [M.Nikolayev 21, 48, N.Krasov 51. Behind closed doors]

Round 2 [May 1. Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
Left Bank      0-4 Locomotive Lis [D.Kotov 8, 40, A.Garmanov 61, D.Rzhevskiy 79. Att: 100]
Yelets         0-0 FA Tambov      [Att: 200]
Oryol          3-1 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Akulov 5, D.Alyokhin 52, M.Seryogin 90 - N.Golikov 21. Behind closed doors]
Atom           1-1 Metallurg SO   [D.Sapelnikov 56 - M.Novikov (Ato) 19 og. Att: 150]
SA Shebekino   4-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [D.Zhilmostnykh 29, A.Stepanov 40, N.Yershov 68, D.Durnev 83. Att: 50]
Avantgarde-2   5-1 Maiskiy        [A.Matveyev 19, S.Musayev 29, I.Pozdnyakov 36, 45, 
                                   M.Petrishchev 90 - I.Soshnin 79 pen. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 200]
[May 8]
Locomotive Lis 5-0 Yelets         [A.Manukovskiy 5, D.Kotov 47, 77, A.Luksha 65, I.Fateyev 90. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO   2-1 Oryol          [A.Arshinov 4, V.Hain 62 - M.Nikolayev 21 pen. Att: 100]
FA Tambov      2-1 SA Shebekino   [A.Novikov 50, S.Shchigorev 83 - A.Ivanteyev 46. Att: 250]
Avantgarde-2   2-1 Left Bank      [I.Pozdnyakov 66, A.Khrebtov 74 - N.Vyazovskiy 44. Att: 50]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-2 Maiskiy        [N.Smirnykh 47 - A.Forsikov 66, I.Migil 86. Att: 100]
[May 9]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-4 Atom           [A.Medvedev 41 - S.Kolpakov 35, 52 pen, D.Sapelnikov 44, A.Mamontov 71. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,220; Average: 203]
[May 14]
Oryol          1-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [M.Nikolayev 90 - M.Burlakov 17. Att: 300]
[May 15]
Atom           7-0 FA Tambov      [S.Kolpakov 13, 19, 41 pen, 44, 61, D.Zabrodin 48, S.Shchigorev (FAT) 90 og. Att: 150]
Left Bank      3-3 Maiskiy        [V.Turukin 21, D.Kryukov 39, R.Nasıybullin (Mai) 64 og - K.Dergachov (LB) 32 og, 
[May 16]                           V.Pleshkov 60, S.Stashkov 90 pen. Att: 70]
SA Shebekino   0-8 Locomotive Lis [A.Luksha 2, D.Kotov 37, 39 pen, 42, 50, 60, A.Garmanov 74, 82. Att: 50]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Metallurg SO   [P.Kolchev 42, S.Vasilyev 45 pen. Att: 200]
Yelets         3-1 Avantgarde-2   [R.Sidorov 40, A.A.Roldugin 45, A.Molodtsov 90 - M.Fedyukin 42. Att: 450]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275]
[May 21]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 2-3 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Medvedev 12, 82 - D.Chapurin 39, 51, 73. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Locomotive Lis 1-1 Atom           [A.Luksha 90 - S.Kolpakov 28 pen. Att: 800]
Metallurg SO   9-0 Maiskiy        [S.Vasilyev 35, S.Kudrin 36, 66, A.Sushkov 50, P.Kolchev 58, 68, 
                                   A.Arshinov 77, V.Shatalov 79. S.Savelyev 82. Att: 350]
FA Tambov      2-0 Oryol          [I.Bzikadze 50, R.Zherebyatyev 56. Att: 150]
Left Bank      2-2 Yelets         [D.Sayenko 32, V.Korobkin 55 - A.A.Roldugin 21, K.Chepurin 27. Att: 100]
[May 23]
Avantgarde-2   0-1 SA Shebekino   [N.Yershov 63. Att: 150]

Round 6 [May 29. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225]
Oryol          0-3 Locomotive Lis [S.Khmelevskoi 21, A.Luksha 36, D.Avramenko 80 pen. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO   3-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [S.Vasilyev 17 pen, P.Kolchev 48, A.Arshinov 67 - M.Burlakov 8. Att: 200]
Atom           5-0 Avantgarde-2   [A.Mamontov 15, M.Novikov 48, D.Zabrodin 57, D.Lavlinskiy 76, D.Urazov 84. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-0 FA Tambov      [Att: 150]
Yelets         4-2 Maiskiy        [K.Chechurin 8, I.Rogovanov 17, 61, A.Molodtsov 25 - 
                                   V.Pleshkov 38, A.Lobzin 75. Att: 300]
SA Shebekino   3-1 Left Bank      [M.Kolosentsev 52, N.Yershov 55, 73 - V.Movsisyan 62. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 325]
[Jun 5]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Luksha 2, A.Garmanov 50, D.Kotov 68. Att: 800]
Metallurg SO   3-0 FA Tambov      [S.Vasilyev 17, 76, S.Kudrin 90. Att: 200]
Left Bank      0-2 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 12, D.Zabrodin 23. Att: 300]
Yelets         1-1 SA Shebekino   [A.Molodtsov 33 - N.Yershov 52. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 0-2 Maiskiy        [V.Pleshkov 25, D.Batukhtin 64. Att: 150]
[Jun 6]
Avantgarde-2   3-2 Oryol          [N.Zhironkin 32, Yu.Makhankov 35, I.Obodnikov 82 - M.Nikolayev 9, 13 pen. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242]
[Jun 12]
Atom           1-0 Yelets         [S.Kolpakov 65. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-0 FA Tambov      [D.Fomichov 90. Att: 200]
Maiskiy        0-0 SA Shebekino   [Att: 300]
Metallurg-2 Lp 4-2 Avantgarde-2   [A.Kharin 18, I.Glebov 22, I.Obodnikov (Ava) 37 og, I.Baulchev 63 - 
                                   I.Pozdnyakov 21 pen, 31 pen. Att: 100]
Oryol          1-0 Left Bank      [M.Nikolayev 31. Att: 400]
[Jun 23]
Metallurg SO   1-1 Locomotive Lis [P.Kolchev 58 - A.Luksha 70. Att: 250]

Round 9 [Jun 19. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
SA Shebekino   0-5 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 26, 44 pen, V.Mezinov 38, M.Novikov 41, A.Mamontov 82. Att: 100]
Locomotive Lis 5-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [D.Kotov 15, 33, 58, D.Chuvasov (Din) 26 og, B.Trifonov 35. Att: 700]
Avantgarde-2   2-5 Metallurg SO   [A.Matveyev 8, A.Khrebtov 89 - Ye.Ruchkin 17, S.Vasilyev 31, 
                                   P.Kolchev 41, S.Kudrin 64, S.Barkalov 90. Att: 50]
Yelets         3-2 Oryol          [K.Chechurin 43, V.Sotnikov 66, 75 - Ye.Simakov 68, A.Durnev 90. Att: 200]
FA Tambov      6-0 Maiskiy        [D.Maslennikov 37, D.Mishutin 44, R.Zherebyatyev 74, M.Usanin 79, 90+1, 
                                   D.Zhivilkov 90. Behind closed doors]
Left Bank      2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [I.Pecherikin 73, D.Gridnev 79. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Jun 25]
Oryol          2-1 SA Shebekino   [M.Nikolayev 24, 67, D.Kotov 47. Att: 150]
[Jun 26]
FA Tambov      2-3 Locomotive Lis [R.Zherebyatyev 23, A.Malin 82 - A.Luksha 22, S.Gavrilov 34, 
                                   A.Garmanov 54. Behind closed doors]
Maiskiy        1-5 Atom           [V.Pleshkov 11 - D.Zabrodin 5, 89 pen, S.Kolpakov 23, 71, V.Mezinov 75. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO   3-0 Left Bank      [P.Kolchev 39, 42, S.Vasilyev 52. Att: 150]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-1 Yelets         [M.Peregudov 84. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 2-2 Avantgarde-2   [A.Medvedev 4, M.Burlakov 12 - D.Vasilyev 17, A.Khrebtov 20. Behind closed doors]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
[Jun 22]
SA Shebekino   4-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Stepanov 7, D.Durnev 51, M.Kupin 59, 86. Att: 50]
[Jul 3]
Locomotive Lis 6-2 Maiskiy        [D.Kotov 6, 51 pen, 58 pen, A.Luksha 38, A.Struchkov 42, A.Garmanov 47 - 
                                   I.Soshnin 37 pen, A.Mikhalyov 72. Att: 700]
Atom           1-0 Oryol          [D.Jariashvili 26. Att: 100]
Yelets         1-0 Metallurg SO   [A.Molodtsov 2. Att: 150]
Avantgarde-2   3-7 FA Tambov      [Yu.Makhankov 9, 54, D.Vasilyev 90 - A.Malin 4, 14, 35 pen, A.Novikov 16, 
[Jul 4]                            R.Zherebyatyev 26, A.Arkhipov 45, M.Usanin 77. Att: 100]
Left Bank      1-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [G.Yuzhakov 45 - M.Burlakov 59. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Total Att: 960; Average: 192]
[Aug 7]
Atom           9-1 Metallurg-2 Lp [S.Kolpakov 4, 24, 31 pen, 45, D.Avramenko 49, 67, 87, 
                                   D.Jariashvili 80, 90 - V.Chernyshov 54. Att: 200]
Left Bank      0-3 FA Tambov      [R.Zherebyatyev 9, A.Popov 44, A.Novikov 78. Att: 50]
Maiskiy        3-1 Oryol          [A.Lobzin 1, S.Stashkov 89 pen, V.Pleshkov 90 - D.Fedotov 82. Att: 350]
[Aug 8]
Avantgarde-2   0-7 Locomotive Lis [A.Garmanov 3, 57, D.Kotov 15, 51 pen, A.Luksha 33, 
                                   A.Zimmerman 77, G.Yuzhakov 90. Behind closed doors]
SA Shebekino   0-4 Metallurg SO   [A.Arshinov 18, V.Hain 49 49, A.Sushkov 62, S.Barkalov 83. Att: 60]
Yelets         3-2 Dinamo-2 Bryan [I.Rogovanov 33, 42, A.Solnyshkov 90 - A.Medvedev 39, M.Burlakov 80 pen. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Total Att: 620; Average: 155]
[Aug 13]
Metallurg SO   1-2 Atom           [Yu.Andreichenko 37 - A.Mamontov 6, D.Sapelnikov 33. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 4-1 SA Shebekino   [D.Fomichov 11, Art.Medvedev 41, 80 pen, Ars.Medvedev 69 - 
[Aug 14]                           D.Denisov 40. Behind closed doors]
Locomotive Lis 11-0 Left Bank     [A.Luksha 11, D.Kotov 15 pen, 22, I.Korolkov 39, 60, A.Nartov 41, S.Gavrilov 54, 
                                   K.Dergachov (LB) 59 og, D.Dmitriyev 73, D.Fedosov 88, D.Sviridov 89. Att: 300]
FA Tambov      4-0 Yelets         [R.Zherebyatyev 10, D.Maslennikov 51, D.Zhivilkov 78, 
[Aug 15]                           M.Usanin 86. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-1 Oryol          [S.Gorbatenko 69 pen - M.Seryogin 84. Att: 20]
[Aug 25]
Maiskiy        2-0 Avantgarde-2   [A.Mikhalyov 31, A.Lobzin 39. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[Aug 21]
Yelets         1-4 Locomotive Lis [A.Solnyshkov 77 - A.Luksha 15, D.Kotov 51 pen, 61, I.Fateyev 68. Att: 300]
Oryol          1-2 Metallurg SO   [N.Novikov 64 - Yu.Andreichenko 51, A.Frolov 56 pen. Behind closed doors]
SA Shebekino   0-3 FA Tambov      [M.Petrov 26, D.Maslennikov 76, A.Malin 90. Att: 100]
Left Bank      1-3 Avantgarde-2   [D.Gridnev 16 - A.Khrebtov 53 pen, 90, M.Bukreyev 64. Att: 100]
[Aug 22]
Atom           5-3 Dinamo-2 Bryan [Ya.Ilchenko 23, D.Yakunin 30, S.Kolpakov 33, D.Avramenko 41, 60 - 
                                   M.Izhutin 4, P.Laikov 75, Ye.Mamonov 90. Att: 200]
Maiskiy        3-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Lobzin 16, 59, V.Pleshkov 73 - S.Gorbatenko 10, V.Tatarinov 31. Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 450; Average: 225]
[Aug 28]
Locomotive Lis 6-0 SA Shebekino   [I.Korolkov 1, A.Luksha 32, S.Khmelevskoi 69, I.Fateyev 78, 
                                   S.Gavrilov 83, Z.Shurupov 85. Att: 350]
FA Tambov      0-1 Atom           [A.Mamontov 47. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg SO  10-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [P.Kolchev 1, 29, 35, V.Shatalov 22, 32, S.Kudrin 42, M.Nikolayev 49, 
                                   A.Arshinov 56, A.Fyodorov 72, S.Barkalov 84. Att: 100]
Maiskiy        3-0 Left Bank      [Technical result]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-1 Oryol          [A.Novikov 24 - D.Bykov 84. Behind closed doors]
[Oct 6]
Avantgarde-2   3-1 Yelets         [M.Ibrahimov 5, Yu.Makhankov 24, Ye.Loshkov 45 pen - 
                                   A.A.Roldugin 38. Behind closed doors]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
[Sep 3]
Metallurg-2 Lp 3-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [D.Chapurin 16, S.Kosyukov 24, S.Gorbatenko 44. Att: 100]
[Sep 4]
Atom           1-1 Locomotive Lis [R.Yamlexanov 45 - I.Fateyev 56. Att: 800]
Maiskiy        1-5 Metallurg SO   [D.Imedadze 7 - M.Nikolayev 21, 72, A.Frolov 26, 36 pen, S.Barkalov 69. Att: 100]
Oryol          0-0 FA Tambov      [Behind closed doors]
Yelets         3-0 Left Bank      [Technical result]
[Sep 5]
SA Shebekino   5-1 Avantgarde-2   [D.Durnev 35, 51, 82, V.Kuts (Ava) 59 og, D.Denisov 76 - A.Khrebtov 40. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
[Sep 11]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 Oryol          [I.Korolkov 6, A.Zimmerman 15, A.Struchkov 81. Att: 500]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 2-7 Metallurg SO   [M.Burlakov 35, A.Medvedev 64 - Yu.Andreichenko 6, A.Arshinov 25, 72 pen, 
                                   M.Nikolayev 33, 38, 90, D.Chernobai (Din) 84 og. Att: 50]
FA Tambov      6-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [R.Zherebyatyev 19, 37, M.Petrov 27 pen, A.Novikov 34, A.Popov 70, 
                                   Ye.Kuleshov 88 - S.Gorbatenko 2, I.Glebov 57. Behind closed doors]
Maiskiy        1-5 Yelets         [A.Miroshkin 57 - V.Yefremov 24, A.Solnyshkov 30, 87, 
[Sep 12]                           A.Molodtsov 78, S.Belousov 85 pen. Att: 150]
Avantgarde-2   1-7 Atom           [M.Petrishchev 65 - A.Mamontov 5, 11, D.Avramenko 21, 27, 
                                   V.Mezinov 40, R.Gorbunov 80, I.Borsyakov 90. Att: 200]
Left Bank      0-3 SA Shebekino   [Technical result]

Round 18 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[Sep 18]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-3 Locomotive Lis [A.Nartov 29, D.Kotov 45 pen, 66. Att: 100]
Atom           3-0 Left Bank      [Technical result]
FA Tambov      1-1 Metallurg SO   [A.Arkhipov 67 - A.Frolov 78. Behind closed doors]
[Sep 19]
SA Shebekino   1-2 Yelets         [D.Matvevnin 35 - V.Yefremov 4, I.Rogovanov 76. Att: 50]
Maiskiy        1-2 Dinamo-2 Bryan [M.Burlakov 49 - M.Izhutin 33, M.Burlakov 49. Att: 100]
[Sep 22]
Oryol          0-1 Avantgarde-2   [I.Pozdnyakov 59. Behind closed doors]

Round 19 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[Sep 24]
Avantgarde-2   1-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [D.Tretyakov 8 - A.Pozdnyakov 50, S.Gorbatenko 75. Behind closed doors]
[Sep 25]
Locomotive Lis 5-0 Metallurg SO   [A.Luksha 1, 29, D.Kotov 33, 42, 52. Att: 300]
Yelets         1-1 Atom           [D.Yakunin (Ato) 16 og - A.Mamontov 19. Att: 300]
FA Tambov      2-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [R.Zherebyatyev 69, Ye.Kuleshov 81. Behind closed doors]
Left Bank      0-3 Oryol          [Technical result]
[Sep 26]
SA Shebekino   0-5 Maiskiy        [V.Pleshkov 10, 54 pen, A.Lobzin 33, D.Shabanov 48, A.Miroshkin 65. Att: 150]

Round 20 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Oct 1]
Maiskiy        1-4 FA Tambov      [A.Kvanin 26 - A.Popov 49, M.Petrov 52, A.Malin 62, 67. Att: 100]
[Oct 2]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 0-4 Locomotive Lis [D.Rzhevskiy 52, 55, D.Kotov 76, A.Garmanov 85. Att: 150]
Atom           1-0 SA Shebekino   [R.Gorbunov 77. Att: 200]
Metallurg SO   1-0 Avantgarde-2   [A.Arshinov 11. Att: 100]
Oryol          1-2 Yelets         [I.Stavtsev 47 - A.Molodtsov 61, S.Belousov 74 pen. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg-2 Lp 3-0 Left Bank      [Technical result]

Round 21 [Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
[Oct 9]
Atom          17-0 Maiskiy        [D.Avramenko 7, I.Shcherbakov 12, S.Kolpakov 15, 18, 20, 24, 51, 54, 57, 
                                   A.Mamontov 29, 34, 45, 62, D.Sapelnikov 67, D.Jariashvili 79, 81, 89. Att: 0]
Locomotive Lis 4-1 FA Tambov      [D.Kotov 11 pen, S.Gavrilov 57, A.Garmanov 62, S.Shchigorev (FAT) 71 og - 
                                   M.Petrov 89 pen. Att: 250]
Left Bank      0-3 Metallurg SO   [Technical result]
SA Shebekino   2-4 Oryol          [D.Anosov 18, D.Denisov 29 - Ye.Tsokov 60, K.Shmakov 64, 
                                   G.Borisov 79, D.Kopylov 90. Att: 100]
Avantgarde-2   2-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [Ye.Loshkov 64, M.Ibrahimov 76. Att: 0]
[Oct 10]
Yelets         5-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [V.Sotnikov 28, A.Molodtsov 42, 80, I.Rogovanov 77, D.Kukishev (Met) 84 og. Att: 200]

Round 22 [Total Att: 150; Average: 75]
[Oct 6]
Oryol          2-3 Atom           [D.Alyokhin 9, 68 - D.Avramenko 8, R.Yamlexanov 40, S.Kolpakov 43. Att: 0]
[Oct 16]
Maiskiy        0-3 Locomotive Lis [Technical result]
Metallurg SO   4-2 Yelets         [A.Frolov 18 pen, S.Barkalov 26, A.Arshinov 67, S.Tonkikh 73 - 
                                   I.Rogovanov 31, A.Tyurin 87. Att: 50]
FA Tambov      3-0 Avantgarde-2   [R.Zherebyatyev 28, M.Karpukhin 65, M.Petrov 79. Att: 0]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-5 SA Shebekino   [D.Durnev 13, 45, A.Stepanov 56, D.Denisov 83, D.Shatov 90. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 3-0 Left Bank      [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Locomotive Liski          22  19  3  0  94-10  60  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.Atom Novovoronezh         22  18  4  0  85-15  58  
 3.Metallurg Stary Oskol     22  16  3  3  70-22  51  
 4.Football Academy Tambov   22  12  4  6  48-28  40  [1 1 0 4-0 4]
 5.FC Yelets                 22  12  4  6  43-35  40  [0 1 1 0-4 1]
 6.FC Maiskiy                22   7  2 13  33-81  23  [1 1 0 5-0 4] [+]
 7.Sports Academy Shebekino  22   7  2 13  33-52  23  [0 1 1 0-5 1] [+]
 8.Avantgarde-2 Kursk        22   7  1 14  33-64  22  [2 0 0 4-2 6]
 9.FC Oryol                  22   6  4 12  29-35  22  [0 0 2 2-4 0]
10.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk       22   5  2 15  24-67  17  [+]
11.Dinamo-2 Bryansk          22   4  4 14  26-57  16  [+]
12.Left Bank Voronezh        22   1  3 18  12-64   6  Withdrew [+]

NB: Left Bank Voronezh withdrew after Round 15.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Kotov (Locomotive Ls)         30
2.Sergei Kolpakov (Atom)                27
3.Maxim Nikolayev (Oryol/Metallurg SO)  15
4.Artyom Luksha (Locomotive Ls)         14
5.Anton Mamontov (Atom)                 12
6.Pavel Kolchev (Metallurg SO)          11
  Roman Zherebyatyev (FA Tambov)        11
8.Andrei Garmanov (Locomotive Ls)       10
9.Alexander Arshinov (Metallurg SO)      9
  Dmitriy Avramenko (Atom)               9


AFL CENTER CUP 2021
-------------------

First Round [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]

[May 26]
METALLURG Stary Oskol     3-0  Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
  [P.Kolchev 6, A.Sushkov 59, V.Shatalov 66 pen. Att: 200]
[Jun 9]
Dinamo-2 Bryansk          1-2  AVANTGARDE-2 Kursk
  [A.Medvedev 79 pen - V.Petrishchev 23, D.Stepanov 25. Att: 150]
Football Academy Tambov   1-1  LEFT BANK Voronezh                  [pen 5-6]
  [R.Zherebyatyev 33 - I.Pecherikin 53. Att: 150]
Sports Academy Shebekino  0-4  ATOM Novovoronezh
  [A.Mamontov 16, S.Kolpakov 32, 81, 84. Att: 100]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk       2-0  FC Maiskiy
  [A.Lygin 30, V.Oreshkin 69. Att: 300]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski          bye
FC ORYOL                  bye
FC YELETS                 bye

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]

[Jul 10]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski          4-1  Khimik Novomoskovsk
  [S.Gavrilov 8, 44, D.Kotov 49 pen, A.Garmanov 51 - N.Odoyevtsev 32. Att: 500]
FC ORYOL                  3-1  FC Yelets
  [G.Borisov 28, M.Nikolayev 52, M.Seryogin 85 - V.Yefremov 90. Behind closed doors]
METALLURG Stary Oskol     6-1  Avantgarde-2 Kursk
  [S.Vasilyev 6, 41, P.Moskalyuk 8, A.Frolov 29, V.Shatalov 32, 
   A.Sushkov 47 - I.Pozdnyakov 21. Att: 150]
[Jul 11]
ATOM Novovoronezh        10-3  Left Bank Voronezh
  [A.Mamontov 5, 19, 27, 47, S.Kolpakov 25, 33 pen, 73, V.Mezinov 52, D.Yakunin 89, 
   V.Zakirko 90 - A.Mamontov (Ato) 37 og, L.Bednozhei 57, S.Bednozhei 79. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Oct 20, 23]

Atom Novovoronezh      4-0  -   FC Oryol
  [1. R.Gorbunov 6, D.Avramenko 17, 31 pen, A.Mamontov 82. Att: 0]
Metallurg Stary Oskol  3-0  -   Locomotive Liski
  [1. P.Kolchev 33, S.Kudrin 50, A.Arshinov 64. Att: 150]


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2021 

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
==============================================

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2021
-------------------------------------

NB: Played as a round-robin torunament in Belogorsk (Amur Region).

Round 1 [May 1]
Sakhalin-2      0-4 Ocean           [Ye.Dyachenko 41, N.Zamoroka 85, S.Shapovalov 88, V.Kabantsov 90]
SKA-2 Khab      1-1 Belogorets      [D.Gerasimov 1 pen - Ye.Smirnov 40]

Round 2 [May 3]
Blagoveshchensk 2-2 SKA-2 Khab      [M.Korobeinikov 76, V.Voyakin 85 - D.Popov 23, A.Shalygin 57]
Belogorets      4-0 Sakhalin-2      [P.Fedorchenko 6, N.Shabonin 52, S.Mukhin 72, 85]

Round 3 [May 4]
Ocean           1-4 Blagoveshchensk [Ye.Belonogov 25 - N.Ivanov 7, 33, R.Sych 16, K.Sakhno 90]
Sakhalin-2      1-5 SKA-2 Khab      [Ya.Rodionov 45 - M.Solovyov 37, A.Shalygin 55, 74, 
                                     D.Gerasimov 65, N.Shishchenko 90]
Round 4 [May 6]
Blagoveshchensk 7-0 Sakhalin-2      [O.Sibalov 41, I.Goncharov 49, N.Ivanov 57, R.Sych 63, 
                                     P.Valentov 70, V.Morozov 73, V.Voyakin 88]
Ocean           0-2 Belogorets      [N.Shabonin 11, N.Dyachenko 69]

Round 5 [May 7]
SKA-2 Khab      1-3 Ocean           [D.Gerasimov 12 pen - A.Petrov 19, V.Kabantsov 43, Yu.Gromov 74]
Blagoveshchensk 0-2 Belogorets      [A.Chekhunov 62, V.Druzhin 82]

Final Table:

1.Belogorets Belogorsk           4   3  1  0   9- 1  10  Cup Winners
2.FC Blagoveshchensk             4   2  1  1  13- 5   7  
3.Ocean Nakhodka                 4   2  0  2   8- 7   6  
4.SKA-2 Khabarovsk               4   1  2  1   9- 7   5  
5.Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   4   0  0  4   1-20   0  

Top scorers:

1.Danil Gerasimov (SKA-2)               3
  Nikita Ivanov (Blagoveshchensk)       3
  Alexei Shalygin (SKA-2)               3
4.Vladislav Kabantsov (Ocean)           2
  Sergei Mukhin (Belogorets)            2
  Nikolai Shabonin (Belogorets)         2
  Roman Sych (Blagoveshchensk)          2
  Vyacheslav Voyakin (Blagoveshchensk)  2 


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2021

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) 2021
=============================

MOSCOW FOOTBALL FEDERATION PRESIDENT'S WINTER CUP 2021
------------------------------------------------------

3rd Edition

Group A

Round 1
[Jan 27]
Sakhalinets 3-0 Smena      
Rodina-2    3-4 ORA #5     
[Feb 1]
Legion      4-6 Aurora     

Round 2
[Feb 3]
Sakhalinets 3-0 Legion     
[Feb 4]
Smena       2-1 ORA #5     
[Feb 5]
Aurora      0-4 Rodina-2   

Round 3 [Feb 10]
Rodina-2    1-5 Sakhalinets
Aurora      0-4 ORA #5     
Legion      3-1 Smena      

Round 4
[Feb 17]
Sakhalinets 3-0 ORA #5     
[Feb 18]
Legion      6-1 Rodina-2   
Smena       2-3 Aurora     

Round 5
[Feb 22]
Aurora      1-5 Sakhalinets
[Feb 24]
Legion      3-6 ORA #5     
[Feb 25]
Rodina-2    3-2 Smena      

Final Table:

1.Sakhalinets            5   5  0  0  19- 2  15  
2.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      5   3  0  2  15-11   9  
3.Legion                 5   2  0  3  16-17   6  
4.Rodina-2               5   2  0  3  12-17   6  
5.Aurora                 5   2  0  3  10-19   6  
6.Smena                  5   1  0  4   7-13   3

Group B

Round 1 [Jan 27]
Sokol      2-2 Rosich    
Torpedo-2  4-1 Krasnogvar
Rodina Jun 0-4 Zelenograd

Round 2 [Feb 3]
Zelenograd 1-4 Rosich    
Sokol      1-2 Torpedo-2 
Krasnogvar 0-3 Rodina Jun

Round 3 [Feb 10]
Torpedo-2  1-2 Rosich    
Zelenograd 10-1 Krasnogvar
Rodina Jun 3-0 Sokol     

Round 4
[Feb 17]
Krasnogvar 1-9 Rosich    
Torpedo-2  4-2 Rodina Jun
[Feb 18]
Sokol      0-3 Zelenograd
5
[Feb 24]
Rodina Jun 0-2 Rosich    
[Feb 25]
Zelenograd 6-0 Torpedo-2 
Sokol      4-0 Krasnogvar

Final Table:

1.Rosich Moskovskiy      5   4  1  0  19- 5  13  
2.FC Zelenograd          5   4  0  1  24- 5  12  
3.Torpedo-2              5   3  0  2  11-12   9  
4.Rodina Juniors         5   2  0  3   8-10   6  
5.Sokol                  5   1  1  3   7-10   4  
6.Krasnogvardeyets       5   0  0  5   3-30   0

Play-Offs [Mar 3-4]

For 11th Place
Smena              2-3  Krasnogvardeyets

For 9th Place
Aurora             1-1  Sokol             [pen 4-3]

For 7th Place
Rodina-2           8-1  Rodina Juniors

For 5th Place
Legion             0-0  Torpedo-2

For 3rd Place
ORA #5 Yegoryevsk  0-6  FC Zelenograd

FINAL

SAKHALINETS        6-1  Rosich Moskovskiy 
 

DIVISION A 2021
--------------- 

Round 1
[Apr 14]
Heraklion       1-6 Rosich          [A.Zakirov 9 - A.Grigoryan 8, 90, D.Buranov (Her) 28, 
                                     D.Mishin 68, T.Izmailov 79, R.Komarov 90+2]
Savyolovskaya   4-2 Stolitsa        [S.Danilovskiy, A.Saidkasimov, A.Syomin, 
                                     A.Glukhov (Sto) og - M.Dorokhov, A.Rumyantsev]
YouthFB School 10-0 Luch Team       [B.Alibekov 8, 39, G.Roganov 10, A.Larionov 25, V.Olenchenko 45, 
                                     D.Smirnov 61, I.Zinaliyev 71, 75, 89, A.Shkoda 80]
Lokomotiv-2     0-1 Summer Rain     [P.Solovyov 3]
MY Torpedo      1-1 Labour Reserves [M.Sergeyev 54 - N.Selezov 82]
[Apr 15]
Rodina-2        0-3 Aurora          [Technical result. Original score (2-0) canceled:
                                     A.Kirakosyan 39, D.Svintsov 90+1]
Sakhalinets     6-1 SportAcademClub [V.Solomakha-4, I.Rubtsov, I.Drozdov - I.Kudryashov pen]
[Apr 16]
Smena           0-6 Zelenograd      [S.Kutuzov 15 pen, 37, 55, B.Tsikolia 84, A.Klyuyev 88, K.Biryukov 90]

Round 2
[Apr 20]
Luch Team       4-5 SportAcademClub [D.Zyukin 2, 21, V.Larchenkov 17, A.Biglov 45 - R.Sidorov 15, 
[Apr 21]                             D.Matveyev 52, I.Kudryashov 80, V.Salomatov 82, I.Yevdokimov 89]
Youth FB School 3-2 Lokomotiv-2     [A.Larionov, D.Kukharchuk, V.Grigoryan (Lok) og - G.Zakharchenko, V.Grigoryan]
Summer Rain     2-3 Zelenograd      [D.Imedadze 39 pen, 40 - S.Kutuzov 14 pen, M.Karetnikov 29, D.Gudayev 61]
Rodina-2        0-4 Rosich          [Ye.Sherenkov 38, A.Elyazyan 52, D.Talikin 86, A.Grigoryan 90+1]
Labour Reserves 0-3 Sakhalinets     [G.Batyayev 68, M.Plyusnin (LR) 84 og, M.Litvin 90+3]
Smena           2-4 Savyolovskaya   [D.Shcherbak 23, R.Usubov 30 - T.Qalijanov 7, 26, 89, D.Bolshakov 74]
Aurora          3-2 MY Torpedo      [N.Yaroshenko 17, I.Sobolev 51, H.Akhriyev 64 - K.Guzeyev 7, V.Mordvin 75]
[Apr 22]
Stolitsa        0-2 Heraklion       [K.Pogrebnyak 36, 52]

Round 3
[Apr 28]
Zelenograd      6-1 Youth FB School [S.Kutuzov 4, 6 pen, M.Karetnikov 35 pen, D.Smirnov (YFS) 53 og, 
                                     D.Gudayev 80, V.Vorobyov 90 - A.Larionov 42]
MY Torpedo      1-3 Rosich          [K.Guzeyev 36 - V.Katayev 16 pen, K.Kadeyev 26, K.Pavlov 63]
Savyolovskaya   0-1 Summer Rain     [D.Medov 34]
Rodina-2        4-0 Stolitsa        [B.Bilalov 29, A.Hametov 46, 54, K.Danilin 86]
SportAcademClub 2-0 Labour Reserves [I.Kudryashov 12, G.Burnash 64]
Lokomotiv-2     5-1 Luch Team       [D.Popov 5, D.Fomin 23, V.Vasilyev 48, V.Grigoryan 58, 
[Apr 29]                             S.Karikh 80 - V.Melnichenko 27]
Sakhalinets     0-1 Aurora          [N.Yaroshenko 8]
Heraklion       4-0 Smena           [K.Pogrebnyak 12, 62, S.Jorayev 22, A.Zakirov 41]

Round 4
[May 6]
Sakhalinets     1-0 Rosich          [N.Fadeyev 80]
[May 7]
Lokomotiv-2     1-2 Zelenograd      [D.Zavolokin 37 - M.Karetnikov 34, S.Kutuzov 69]
Youth FB School 6-1 Savyolovskaya   [B.Alibekov 30, A.Kukushkin 48, I.Zinaliyev 52, 63, 72, E.Jejeia 66 - A.Mukho 40]
Smena           3-8 Rodina-2        [D.Cherkasov 27, G.Miroshnichenko 72, A.Sargsyan 86 - D.Merenchukov 7, 40, 42, 
                                     K.Korolkov 54, 83, D.Tikhonov 58, 61, B.Bilalov 72]
Summer Rain     0-4 Heraklion       [D.Buranov 28, 90, S.Jorayev 58, V.Mämmädov 63]
Aurora          1-4 SportAcademClub [N.Yaroshenko 63 - I.Kudryashov 4, 69, I.Yevdokimov 81, 85]
Stolitsa        2-2 MY Torpedo      [R.Ismayilov 24, F.Dyudyukin 65 pen - A.Abramyan 34, I.Yeliseyev 90]
Luch Team       4-1 Labour Reserves [K.Kaplunovskiy 23, 90+1, D.Zyukin 80, D.Akimenko 83 - D.Väliyev 5]

Round 5
[May 12]
Zelenograd      4-0 Luch Team       [S.Kutuzov 56 pen, A.Mamonov 61, K.Biryukov 78, A.Klyuyev 88]
Heraklion       2-1 Youth FB School [V.Mämmädov 60, 68 - A.Larionov 37]
SportAcademClub 1-2 Rosich          [D.Matveyev 3 - A.Grigoryan 13, P.Golyshev 61]
Rodina-2        6-2 Summer Rain     [D.Shadrintsev 10, K.Danilin 52, 79, A.Hametov 53, 
                                     B.Bilalov 86, 90+2 - A.Tokhosashvili 44, N.Räcäbov 82]
Savyolovskaya   1-0 Lokomotiv-2     [T.Qalijanov 35]
Labour Reserves 1-3 Aurora          [N.Malinin 58 - N.Yaroshenko 30, G.Sargsyan 40, H.Akhriyev 44]
MY Torpedo      1-0 Smena           [I.Gorbunov 54]
[May 13]
Sakhalinets     9-0 Stolitsa        [I.Rubtsov 14, 23, 68, V.Solomakha 20, M.Kuftin 42, G.Batyayev 45, 
                                     F.Dyudyukin (Sto) 49 og, T.Badishyan 73, R.Vasichenko 85]
Round 6
[May 18]
Zelenograd      2-1 Savyolovskaya   [M.Karetnikov 4, A.Kutuzov 47 - D.Bolshakov 61]
Youth FB School 6-2 Rodina-2        [A.Larionov 11, V.Novikov 20, N.Kolganov 38, A.Kukushkin 58, 
                                     I.Zinaliyev 66, 89 - A.Samsonov 56, D.Svintsov 74]
Rosich          6-0 Labour Reserves [P.Golyshev 14, 22, V.Katayev 53, A.Grigoryan 74, 78, 81]
Lokomotiv-2     1-0 Heraklion       [K.Sidorenko 76]
Stolitsa        1-3 SportAcademClub [A.Glukhov 74 - I.Kantonistov 7, V.Salomatov 46, K.Balalayev 86]
Luch Team       1-3 Aurora          [D.Zyukin 42 - N.Yaroshenko 29, K.Koval 47, G.Danielyan (Luc) 72 og]
Summer Rain     1-0 MY Torpedo      [A.Chutskov 59]
[Jun 25]
Smena           0-4 Sakhalinets     [I.Rubtsov 15, 22, 49, I.Drozdov 90]

Round 7
[May 26]
Heraklion       0-0 Zelenograd     
Aurora          0-4 Rosich          [D.Talikin 43, P.Golyshev 58, A.Grigoryan 67, T.Izmailov 73]
Sakhalinets     2-0 Summer Rain     [I.Rubtsov 45, M.Kuftin 60]
MY Torpedo      0-3 Youth FB School [S.Muradov 6, I.Zinaliyev 16, 74]
Rodina-2        2-2 Lokomotiv-2     [D.Svintsov 28, A.Hametov 29 - V.Sholokh 38, R.Stepanov 75]
Savyolovskaya   2-0 Luch Team       [A.Bludnov 16, B.Fortuna 42]
Labour Reserves 2-1 Stolitsa        [D.Kryuchkov 16, A.Solodovnikov 90 - R.Ismayilov 79]
[Aug 27]
SportAcademClub 4-0 Smena           [V.Gubin 6, 53, 71, K.Kashirskiy 83]

Round 8
[Jun 1]
Zelenograd      4-1 Rodina-2        [M.Karetnikov 33, 69, S.Kutuzov 50, 88 pen - K.Korolkov 58]
Youth FB School 0-3 Sakhalinets     [A.Razin 7, G.Batyayev 30, V.Solomakha 64]
Savyolovskaya   3-1 Heraklion       [B.Fortuna 15, T.Qalijanov 60, M.Bagayev 84 - K.Pogrebnyak 90]
Summer Rain     2-2 SportAcademClub [A.Pisarev 17, D.Imedadze 89 pen - V.Salomatov 57, I.Kudryashov 90]
Stolitsa        1-3 Aurora          [R.Ismayilov 49 - N.Yaroshenko 29, J.Dzaurov 33, H.Akhriyev 58]
Lokomotiv-2     4-0 MY Torpedo      [D.Fomin 45, D.Litvintsev 48, V.Marukhin 56, D.Kryukov 72]
Smena           0-2 Labour Reserves [S.Mamontov 54, N.Selezov 90]
[Oct 15]
Luch Team       1-5 Rosich          [A.Talabko 49 - I.Kireyev 54, 86, K.Kadeyev 83, P.Golyshev 84, T.Izmailov 90]

Round 9
[Jun 4]
MY Torpedo      0-6 Zelenograd      [S.Kutuzov 27, 72, D.Fättaxov 41, G.Bizin (MYT) 45 og, 
                                     V.Moiseyenko 84, K.Shestakov 87]
Rosich          6-0 Stolitsa        [K.Pavlov 11, P.Golyshev 24, A.Grigoryan 26, 
                                     K.Kadeyev 36, Ye.Sherenkov 69, Ye.Panulin 86]
SportAcademClub 5-0 Youth FB School [V.Salomatov 19, I.Kantonistov 58, M.Kadyshev 76, 
                                     I.Kudryashov 82, M.Romashchenko 86]
Rodina-2        3-3 Savyolovskaya   [A.Kirakosyan 42, A.Filippov 60, A.Samsonov 75 - D.Palaguta 50, 72, B.Fortuna 77]
Aurora          8-1 Smena           [N.Yaroshenko 6, 21, 51, J.Dzaurov 13, H.Akhriyev 24, K.Koval 40, 
                                     J.Choladze 58, M.Sajaia 86 - N.Shtinnikov 67]
Labour Reserves 0-4 Summer Rain     [A.Pisarev 40, 65, 72, A.Ornat 68]
[Sep 10]
Heraklion       6-1 Luch Team       [K.Pogrebnyak 14, V.Mämmädov 26, 45, 53, S.Jorayev 57, 
[Sep 12]                             S.Absamadov 74 - A.Pogosyan 45]
Sakhalinets     6-0 Lokomotiv-2     [I.Rubtsov 13, 42, D.Ignashevich 17, Ye.Yevgenyev 24, R.Vasichenko 68, 90]

Round 10
[Jun 8]
Lokomotiv-2     0-4 SportAcademClub [D.Matveyev 4, R.Sidorov 28, I.Kantonistov 66, M.Kadyshev 76]
[Jun 9]
Zelenograd      1-0 Sakhalinets     [M.Karetnikov 49]
Smena           0-6 Rosich          [V.Katayev 16 pen, P.Golyshev 36, 49, 54, D.Talikin 60, T.Izmailov 76]
Summer Rain     0-0 Aurora          
Savyolovskaya   2-1 MY Torpedo      [A.Bludnov 21, 82 - Artur Filippov 34]
Youth FB School 2-1 Labour Reserves [A.Shkoda 64, 74 - K.Gusev 21]
Heraklion       2-1 Rodina-2        [S.Absamadov 30, D.Buranov 49 pen - A.Hametov 16]
Luch Team       3-1 Stolitsa        [D.Zyukin 11, 60, L.Khramtsov 51 - R.Ismayilov 18]

Round 11
[Jun 14]
Stolitsa        1-3 Smena           [G.Penchuk 83 - R.Usubov 3, A.Meshchanenko 32, 67]
[Jun 15]
SportAcademClub 2-0 Zelenograd      [V.Gubin 7, I.Kudryashov 47]
Rosich          6-0 Summer Rain     [P.Golyshev 16, V.Katayev 25 pen, A.Grigoryan 72, 79, 90+3, A.Minasyan 81]
Sakhalinets     8-2 Savyolovskaya   [R.Vasichenko 15, 42, 49, N.Surkov 28, A.Polikarpov 50, V.Voskoboinik 75, 90, 
                                     I.Melnikov 80 - D.Palaguta 38, A.Saidkasimov 44]
Aurora          1-3 Youth FB School [J.Choladze 84 - E.Jejeia 54, G.Roganov 79, D.Kukharchuk 90+1]
Rodina-2        5-2 Luch Team       [M.Shavel 55, D.Tikhonov 59, Ä.Möxämmätdinov 61, 
                                     A.Hametov 67, A.Samsonov 87 - D.Zyukin 51, 54]
MY Torpedo      3-2 Heraklion       [M.Sergeyev 50, 68, A.Golubev 90 - D.Buranov 63, S.Yusifov 81]
Labour Reserves 1-2 Lokomotiv-2     [O.Nadeyev 77 - G.Zakharchenko 51, V.Grigoryan 68]

Round 12 [Jun 18]
Zelenograd     12-0 Labour Reserves [I.Korneyev 4, S.Kutuzov 15, 62, 80, D.Gudayev 23, M.Karetnikov 40, D.Fättaxov 45, 
                                     D.Adushev 56, K.Shestakov 69, 85, A.Bovtalo 70, N.Rygin 87]
Youth FB School 0-7 Rosich          [P.Golyshev 6, T.Izmailov 9, 20, 30, V.Katayev 50 pen, 74 pen, D.Mishin 81]
Savyolovskaya   0-1 SportAcademClub [I.Kudryashov 45]
Heraklion       1-1 Sakhalinets     [I.Zaziy 60 - R.Vasichenko 90]
Lokomotiv-2     4-2 Aurora          [V.Sholokh 9, K.Sidorenko 68, D.Fomin 87, 
                                     D.Popov 90 - K.Koval 38, G.Mamulashvili 90]
Rodina-2        7-1 MY Torpedo      [B.Bilalov 3, 21, Ä.Möxämmätdinov 35, K.Danilin 45, K.Korolkov 52 pen, 
                                     A.Samsonov 66, D.Tikhonov 73 pen - M.Sergeyev 62]
Summer Rain     2-1 Stolitsa        [A.Ornat 41, A.Kotov 73 - R.Ismayilov 30]
Luch Team       7-0 Smena           [D.Zyukin 4, 9, 77, 81, V.Melnichenko 34, 58, D.Akimenko 83]

Round 13
[Jun 22]
Smena           1-1 Summer Rain     [M.Mikhailov 4 - A.Chutskov 29]
[Jun 23]
Aurora          0-4 Zelenograd      [D.Gudayev 20, A.Belyakov 33, S.Kutuzov 55, 62]
Rosich          5-0 Lokomotiv-2     [V.Katayev 7, A.Grigoryan 16, 51, S.Karikh (Lok) 49 og, K.Pavlov 62]
SportAcademClub 3-1 Heraklion       [D.Matveyev 2, V.Salomatov 7, D.Ozmanyan 9 - D.Buranov 52]
Sakhalinets     4-1 Rodina-2        [S.Yevtushenko 10, I.Rubtsov 23, R.Vasichenko 36, V.Voskoboinik 67 - A.Samsonov 33]
Labour Reserves 1-5 Savyolovskaya   [N.Toptygin 14 - R.Kontsedalov 25, D.Bolshakov 49, 86, 88, A.Mukho 80]
MY Torpedo      3-1 Luch Team       [A.Klimov 5, G.Gvardeyev 30, K.Guzeyev 90 - D.Zyukin 24]
[Jun 24]
Stolitsa        1-6 Youth FB School [R.Ismayilov 7 - N.Kolganov 11, 41, 51, A.Shkoda 20, D.Smirnov 83, A.Larionov 90]

Round 14
[Jun 29]
SportAcademClub 3-2 Rodina-2        [V.Salomatov 23, I.Kantonistov 57, I.Yevdokimov 74 - K.Danilin 49, B.Bilalov 67]
[Jun 30]
Zelenograd      1-0 Rosich          [S.Kutuzov 65]
MY Torpedo      1-6 Sakhalinets     [Ye.Ilyashenko 88 - I.Rubtsov 4, 39, R.Vasichenko 44, 60, 
                                     I.Drozdov 49, V.Voskoboinik 86]
Youth FB School 5-0 Smena           [N.Kolganov 2, D.Smirnov 7, G.Roganov 14, I.Zinaliyev 60, 76]
Savyolovskaya   5-1 Aurora          [A.Semakhin 17, B.Fortuna 43, 45, R.Golovin 71, A.Mukho 75 - J.Dzaurov 50]
Luch Team       0-3 Summer Rain     [A.Ornat 10, N.Sevumyan (LT) 54 og, S.Terentyev 61]
Heraklion       5-1 Labour Reserves [D.Buranov 5, K.Pogrebnyak 34, 67, 69, 88 - K.Romanov 10]
Lokomotiv-2     3-1 Stolitsa        [S.Karikh 7, 59, D.Popov 80 - R.Ismayilov 35]

Round 15
[Jul 2]
SportAcademClub 5-0 MY Torpedo      [V.Salomatov 3, 77, I.Kudryashov 31, V.Kotlov 64, V.Rokhmanko 90]
[Jul 5]
Stolitsa        0-9 Zelenograd      [S.Kutuzov 7, 22, 54, 73, D.Gudayev 58, A.Drukov 63, 
[Jul 6]                              A.Klyuyev 80, D.Marchenko 84, A.Belyakov 87]
Rosich          5-3 Savyolovskaya   [K.Kadeyev 33, T.Izmailov 54, A.Minasyan 55, A.Grigoryan 66, 
                                     V.Katayev 83 - D.Palaguta 48, R.Kontsedalov 62, A.Semakhin 67]
Sakhalinets     4-1 Luch Team       [M.Kuftin 45, 77, R.Vasichenko 52, 71 - K.Kaplunovskiy 36]
Summer Rain     3-3 Youth FB School [A.Tokhosashvili 35, A.Osetrov 76, P.Solovyov 78 - 
                                     V.Novikov 47, A.Kukushkin 54, I.Zinaliyev 75]
Labour Reserves 1-12 Rodina-2       [A.Kazin 56 - D.Merenchukov 8, 38, A.Kirakosyan 22, 36, 49, A.Samsonov 24, 68, 
                                     N.Larionov 44, 53, A.Burkov 57, 64, D.Sokolov 78]
Aurora          4-1 Heraklion       [H.Akhriyev 43, G.Sargsyan 63, J.Dzaurov 65, I.Mamin 90 - S.Yusifov 81]
[Aug 20]
Smena           1-4 Lokomotiv-2     [L.Ruvidić (Lok) 41 og - S.Varakin 7, 57, G.Zabelin 19, A.Saushkin 83]

Round 16
[Aug 13]
Smena           0-6 Zelenograd      [I.Korneyev 11, M.Karetnikov 31, 54, 59, D.Gudayev 75, A.Dimitrov 77]
[Aug 17]
SportAcademClub 1-1 Sakhalinets     [V.Gubin 85 - D.Ignashevich 63]
Rosich          2-0 Heraklion       [A.Elyazyan 32, N.Demchenko 69]
Luch Team       0-1 Youth FB School [A.Voiskovykh (LT) 90 og]
Aurora          2-3 Rodina-2        [D.Jichonaia 37, G.Sargsyan 73 - M.Shavel 4, 
                                     G.Sargsyan (Aur) 48 og, F.Yemelyanov 84]
Summer Rain     3-1 Lokomotiv-2     [A.Pisarev 37, 54, A.Ornat 64 - I.Pugiyev 87]
Labour Reserves 0-2 MY Torpedo      [A.Filippov 23, A.Klimov 63]
[Aug 18]
Stolitsa        1-4 Savyolovskaya   [R.Ismayilov 17 - A.Semakhin 19, 55, A.Syomin 53, A.Bludnov 84]

Round 17
[Aug 24]
SportAcademClub 2-1 Luch Team       [A.Spirin 28, K.Kashirskiy 90+2 - D.Zyukin 82]
[Aug 25]
Zelenograd      3-1 Summer Rain     [S.Kutuzov 19, M.Karetnikov 31, D.Gudayev 90 - A.Ornat 26]
Rosich          2-0 Rodina-2        [T.Izmailov 52, D.Skvortsov 90]
Lokomotiv-2     0-0 Youth FB School
Savyolovskaya   5-1 Smena           [A.Averyanov 14, D.Bolshakov 18, R.Bolshunov 35, 
                                     A.Bludnov 42, A.Lassine 81 - M.Mikhailov 2]
Heraklion       4-1 Stolitsa        [V.Mämmädov 26, A.Zakirov 30, K.Pogrebnyak 52, R.Mämmädov 60 - A.Vasilyev 74]
MY Torpedo      0-4 Aurora          [D.Jichonaia 15, H.Akhriyev 35, 67, V.Korotayev 62]
[Aug 26]
Sakhalinets     3-0 Labour Reserves [R.Vasichenko 20, D.Agekyan 66, 77]
 
Round 18
[Aug 30]
SportAcademClub 5-2 Labour Reserves [V.Gubin 27, 49, Ya.Kazakov 34, 68, V.Teplov 88 - A.Kazin 59, A.Skachkov 85]
[Aug 31]
Youth FB School 2-2 Zelenograd      [G.Morgunov 54, H.Şahbanov 65 pen - T.Kalijanov 17, M.Karetnikov 75]
Rosich          5-1 MY Torpedo      [T.Izmailov 27, D.Mishin 54, 56, 70, V.Katayev 65 pen - M.Sergeyev 3]
Aurora          0-6 Sakhalinets     [A.Razin 15, R.Vasichenko 21, 23, N.Yaroshenko (Aur) 54 og, 
                                     I.Rubtsov 59, V.Voskoboinik 63 pen]
Summer Rain     0-3 Savyolovskaya   [M.Bagayev 8 pen, D.Bolshakov 15, D.Medov (SR) 90 og]
Stolitsa        0-1 Rodina-2        [A.Samsonov 10]
Smena           1-4 Heraklion       [Ye.Popov 54 - S.Jorayev 4, 41, N.Yezhakov 15, S.Yusibov 90]
Luch Team       1-2 Lokomotiv-2     [A.Ndongmo 9 - M.Sukhobetskiy 32, D.Fomin 52 pen]
 
Round 19 [Sep 3]
Zelenograd      4-1 Lokomotiv-2     [M.Barinov (Lok) 5 og, S.Kutuzov 16 pen, 29, T.Kalijanov 90 - I.Pugiyev 71]
Sakhalinets     1-0 Rosich          [R.Vasichenko 32]
SportAcademClub 1-2 Aurora          [G.Mamulashvili (Aur) 5 og - D.Matveyev (SAC) 57 og, G.Sargsyan 82]
Savyolovskaya   0-0 Youth FB School
Rodina-2        4-0 Smena           [K.Danilin 18, A.Samsonov 22, A.Möxämmätdinov 50, A.Burkov 85 pen]
Heraklion       5-2 Summer Rain     [S.Yusibov 10, 33, S.Jorayev 41, 51, K.Pogrebnyak 80 - A.Ornat 20, N.Räcäbov 57]
MY Torpedo      2-0 Stolitsa        [I.Gorbunov 59, A.Klimov 90]
Labour Reserves 2-4 Luch Team       [E.Asriyants 58, A.Kazin 89 - A.Talabko 11, V.Melnichenko 31, 
                                     D.Zyukin 37 pen, D.Ignatenko 85]

Round 20
[Sep 7]
Luch Team       3-2 Zelenograd      [A.Talabko 29, V.Melnichenko 68, A.Voiskovykh 88 - S.Kutuzov 8, V.Vorobyov 44]
Youth FB School 4-3 Heraklion       [H.Şahbanov 41, 74, A.Larionov 64, I.Zinaliyev 71 - V.Mämmädov 23, 45, A.Äliyev 55]
[Sep 8]
Stolitsa        0-8 Sakhalinets     [I.Rubtsov 6, 21, 42, A.Razin 31, 40, R.Vasichenko 55, V.Voskoboinik 69 pen, 78]
Rosich          2-0 SportAcademClub [Ye.Sherenkov 19, A.Grigoryan 30]
Lokomotiv-2     0-1 Savyolovskaya   [D.Bolshakov 49]
Summer Rain     2-4 Rodina-2        [M.Zharov 19, 40 - A.Samsonov 13, N.Beketov 21, R.Kapanadze 32, A.Derzhavin 59]
Aurora          5-1 Labour Reserves [G.Sargsyan 5, 24, 77 pen, S.Grigoryan 43, 46 - N.Toptygin 63]
Smena           1-2 MY Torpedo      [D.Sivets 27 - K.Guzeyev 24, 69]

Round 21
[Sep 14]
Labour Reserves 1-7 Rosich          [E.Asriyants 83 - A.Grigoryan 5, 66, A.Elyazyan 16, 
                                     D.Mishin 37, P.Yesikov 59, 82, P.Golyshev 90]
Rodina-2        0-3 Youth FB School [V.Novikov 3, D.Kukharchuk 20, N.Kolganov 24]
[Sep 15]
Sakhalinets     4-0 Smena           [I.Rubtsov 22 pen, R.Vasichenko 44, 60, Ye.Yevgenyev 46]
Savyolovskaya   1-2 Zelenograd      [R.Kontsedalov 66 - D.Gudayev 74, S.Kutuzov 76]
SportAcademClub 3-1 Stolitsa        [V.Kotlov 73, A.Spirin 82 pen, K.Kashirskiy 88 - O.Chabdarov 27]
Heraklion       3-0 Lokomotiv-2     [V.Mämmädov 18 pen, 87, L.Ruvidić (Lok) 30 og]
Aurora          4-3 Luch Team       [G.Sargsyan 50, 72, A.Biglov 81, D.Jichonaia 90 - 
                                     Z.Zaseyev 15, A.Pogosyan 45, M.Sergeyev 55]
MY Torpedo      2-1 Summer Rain     [S.Rozumenko 71 pen, A.Filippov 80 - A.Osetrov 69]

Round 22
[Sep 22]
Summer Rain     1-1 Sakhalinets     [A.Kotov 44 pen - I.Rubtsov 47]
Zelenograd      1-0 Heraklion       [B.Tsikolia 13]
Rosich          5-1 Aurora          [N.Demchenko 36, A.Grigoryan 43, P.Yesikov 58, P.Ignatovich 61, 
                                     A.Tynyaniy (Aur) 77 og - G.Valiyev 45]
Youth FB School 3-1 MY Torpedo      [N.Bekishev 11, A.Larionov 43, H.Şahbanov 65 - I.Gorbunov 67]
Luch Team       1-2 Savyolovskaya   [A.Voiskovykh 27 - N.Bezlikhotnov 9, A.Konev 35]
Lokomotiv-2     2-2 Rodina-2        [N.Beketov (Rod) 28 og, D.Kotelnikov 68 - A.Burkov 49, D.Ankudinov 57]
Stolitsa        3-3 Labour Reserves [R.Ismayilov 58, B.Jumabayev 59 pen, N.Kuryazov 75 - 
[Oct 15]                                P.Afanasyev 5, E.Asriyants 69, I.Danilin 82]
Smena           3-5 SportAcademClub [Ye.Popov 17, K.Pomeshkin 59, 69 - Ya.Kazakov 7, 55, 
                                     A.Safaryan 28, M.Romashchenko 70, V.Kotlov 90]

Round 23 [Sep 28]
Rodina-2        0-0 Zelenograd      
Sakhalinets     3-0 Youth FB School [R.Vasichenko 20, A.Polikarpov 21, I.Rubtsov 34 pen]
Luch Team       2-3 Rosich          [A.Voiskovykh 44, 66 - A.Elyazyan 39 pen, 77 pen, N.Demchenko 59]
SportAcademClub 1-3 Summer Rain     [Ya.Kazakov 38 - A.Kotov 15, N.Räcäbov 86, A.Pisarev 88]
Heraklion       3-1 Savyolovskaya   [R.Cäfärov 29, L.Sadovoi 79, K.Pogrebnyak 86 - A.Semakhin 53]
Aurora          2-0 Stolitsa        [G.Sargsyan 4, I.Mamin 89]
MY Torpedo      0-0 Lokomotiv-2    
Labour Reserves 5-1 Smena           [E.Asriyants 9, K.Bosetskiy 23, K.Romanov 42, 
                                     N.Toptygin 72, A.Kazin 80 - Ye.Popov 54 pen]

Round 24 [Oct 1]
Zelenograd      3-2 MY Torpedo      [B.Tsikolia 23, S.Kutuzov 45, 55 - D.Lieberman 11, 39]
Lokomotiv-2     2-2 Sakhalinets     [M.Bogatov 45, N.Zhuravlyov 90 - I.Rubtsov 4, K.Kiryanin (Lok) 28 og]
Stolitsa        2-3 Rosich          [R.Ismayılov 61, 81 - P.Yesikov 35, I.Kireyev 44, P.Golyshev 49]
Youth FB School 5-1 SportAcademClub [V.Novikov 29, D.Kukharchuk 37, 45, N.Bekishev 55, N.Kolganov 69 - A.Spirin 14]
Savyolovskaya   1-5 Rodina-2        [A.Averyanov 35 - R.Kapanadze 24, 78, A.Samsonov 26, M.Chetverikov 74, 76]
Smena           2-5 Aurora          [Ye.Popov 13, D.Shcherbak 83 - S.Grigoryan 24 pen, 52, 74, 
                                     I.Mamin 78, G.Sargsyan 80]
Luch Team       2-0 Heraklion       [D.Akimenko 83, D.Zyukin 90]
Summer Rain     3-2 Labour Reserves [A.Pisarev 46, A.Ornat 48, P.Solovyov 60 - N.Toptygin 45, K.Bosetskiy 62]

Round 25
[Oct 4]
Stolitsa        2-4 Luch Team       [A.Vasilyev 49 pen, R.Ismayılov 63 - A.Voiskovykh 46, 85, 90+1, D.Zyukin 82 pen]
[Oct 5]
Sakhalinets     2-1 Zelenograd      [R.Vasichenko 19, 61 - M.Karetnikov 74]
Rosich          6-0 Smena           [A.Elyazyan 24, I.Kireyev 26, A.Belomyttsev 64, 
                                     A.Grigoryan 65, P.Golyshev 71, Ye.Sherenkov 78]
SportAcademClub 3-0 Lokomotiv-2     [N.Trifonov 22, V.Salomatov 46, 56]
Labour Reserves 0-5 Youth FB School [N.Kolganov 14, D.Smirnov 34, D.Kukharchuk 37, A.Shkoda 66, I.Zinaliyev 77]
Aurora          5-1 Summer Rain     [G.Sargsyan 23, A.Shestyorov 37, 73, 76, V.Kharatyan - S.Chernogayev 86]
MY Torpedo      1-1 Savyolovskaya   [M.Sergeyev 42 - A.Averyanov 51]
Rodina-2        1-4 Heraklion       [A.Yagodkin 76 - A.Zakirov 24, K.Pogrebnyak 40, S.Yusibov 74 pen, V.Mämmädov 90+3]

Round 26 [Oct 8]
Summer Rain     0-3 Rosich          [A.Elyazyan 14, P.Ignatovich 78, A.Grigoryan 85]
Savyolovskaya   1-0 Sakhalinets     [K.Petrushin 21]
Zelenograd      2-2 SportAcademClub [D.Gudayev 71, S.Kutuzov 84 - E.Ibrahimov 51, D.Lemenchuk 55]
Youth FB School 1-0 Aurora          [D.Kukharchuk 80]
Heraklion       6-1 MY Torpedo      [K.Pogrebnyak 15, 48, R.Antipenko 25, V.Larchenkov 60, 
                                     V.Mämmädov 62, A.Zakirov 77 - A.Klimov 41]
Luch Team       3-0 Rodina-2        [D.Zyukin 13, 69, D.Akimenko 82]
Lokomotiv-2     5-0 Labour Reserves [V.Romantsev 12, 20, D.Fomin 36, M.Bogatov 71, S.Varakin 82]
Smena           4-3 Stolitsa        [K.Pomeshkin 6, A.Stets 17, Ye.Popov 27 pen, R.Zhelak 87 - 
                                     B.Jumabayev 15, A.Mirzäyev 24, R.Ismayılov 33]
Round 27
[Oct 12]
Rosich          2-0 Youth FB School [P.Golyshev 85, A.Grigoryan 90]
Smena           2-2 Luch Team       [Ye.Popov 19 pen, A.Stets 70 - Z.Zaseyev 66, A.Talabko 83]
[Oct 13]
Labour Reserves 0-4 Zelenograd      [D.Gudayev 6, M.Karetnikov 10, A.Bovtalo 53, K.Biryukov 88]
Sakhalinets     0-1 Heraklion       [S.Jorayev 40]
SportAcademClub 2-3 Savyolovskaya   [A.Spirin 27, 74 pen - A.Averyanov 6, N.Bezlikhotnov 56, 81]
Aurora          2-0 Lokomotiv-2     [A.Shestyorov 2, G.Sargsyan 64]
MY Torpedo      0-2 Rodina-2        [K.Danilin 63, K.Ivachkin 81]
[Oct 14]
Stolitsa        2-3 Summer Rain     [R.Ismayılov 6, A.Vasilyev 71 - A.Kotov 30 pen, A.Ornat 59 pen, A.Osetrov 64]

Round 28 [Oct 19]
Lokomotiv-2     0-5 Rosich          [M.Sukhobetskiy (Lok) 37 og, A.Grigoryan 67, 78, P.Golyshev 82, T.Izmailov 85]
Zelenograd      5-1 Aurora          [T.Kalijanov 7, 71, V.Vorobyov 47, A.Mamonov 53, K.Shestakov 56 - V.Kharatyan 64]
Rodina-2        3-2 Sakhalinets     [A.Samsonov 10, R.Kapanadze 26, K.Danilin 90 - N.Surkov 50, I.Rubtsov 69]
Heraklion       0-1 SportAcademClub [A.Doronin 83]
Youth FB School 4-0 Stolitsa        [A.Kukushkin 30, H.Şahbanov 41, 50, A.Shkoda 75]
Savyolovskaya   3-0 Labour Reserves [N.Bezlikhotnov 57, M.Kalinchev (LR) 79 og, A.L.Camara 82 pen]
Summer Rain     6-2 Smena           [A.Ornat 8, N.Bondarets 36, 47, Yu.Mamayev 72, 
                                     A.Kotov 86, 90 - Ye.Popov 2, K.Pomeshkin 26]
Luch Team       3-1 MY Torpedo      [A.N.Dilio 31, Z.Zaseyev 69, D.Zuyev 90 - G.Gvardeyev 47]

Table:

 1.Rosich Moskovskiy      28  25  0  3  110- 17  75  Champions (5th consecutive title)
 2.FC Zelenograd          28  21  4  3   95- 23  67  
 3.Sakhalinets            28  19  4  5   90- 19  61  
 4.SportAcademClub        28  18  3  7   72- 44  57  [+]
 5.Youth Football School  28  17  4  7   77- 46  55  
 6.SS #75 Savyolovskaya   28  16  3  9   62- 50  51  
 7.Aurora                 28  16  1 11   66- 59  49  [+]
 8.AFC Heraklion          28  15  2 11   65- 42  47  
 9.Rodina-2               28  13  4 11   79- 61  43  
10.Summer Rain Troitsk    28  11  5 12   48- 62  38  
11.Lokomotiv-2            28   9  5 14   41- 56  32  
12.Luch Team              28   9  1 18   55- 80  28  [+]
13.Moscow Youth Torpedo   28   7  4 17   31- 75  25  [+]
14.Labour Reserves        28   3  2 23   28-112  11  
15.SS #63 Smena           28   2  2 24   28-122   8  
---------------------------------------------------
16.Stolitsa               28   0  2 26   27-106   2  Relegated [+]

NB: Hephaistos, Burevestnik, and Setun-Kuntsevo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kutuzov (Zelenograd)      31
2.Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)         24
3.Ilya Rubtsov (Sakhalinets)       22
  Renat Vasichenko (Sakhalinets)   22
5.Daniil Zyukin (Luch Team)        19
6.Pavel Golyshev (Rosich)          16
  Kirill Pogrebnyak (Heraklion)    16
8.Mikhail Karetnikov (Zelenograd)  15
  Ivan Zinaliyev (Youth FS)        15
 
Round 29 [Oct 22]
Labour Reserves - Heraklion      
Aurora          - Sport School-75
Rosich          - Zelenograd     
Stolitsa        - Lokomotiv-2    
Smena           - Youth FB School
Summer Rain     - Luch           
Sakhalinets     - MY Torpedo     
SportAcademClub - Rodina-2       

Round 30 [Oct 27]
Youth FB School - Summer Rain    
Luch            - Sakhalinets    
Lokomotiv-2     - Smena          
Zelenograd      - Stolitsa       
Sport School-75 - Rosich         
Heraklion       - Aurora         
Rodina-2        - Labour Reserves
MY Torpedo      - SportAcademClub


DIVISION B 2021
---------------

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Burevestnik      3-2 SS #4 Legion     [A.Makarov 45, D.Dmitriyev 64, D.Zakharov 90 - I.Sichkar 76, N.Arapov 84]
[Apr 22]
Rosich-2         8-0 Spartak II Sch   [T.Güläliyev 6, N.Huramov 26, A.Zakorko 39, 
                                       D.Yena 57, 69, M.Fomin 71, 81, D.Khomyakov 88]
Torpedo-2        1-2 La Liga Academy  [O.Dmitriyevskiy 60 - N.Vaskov 45, R.Karagodin 56]
Kuntsevo         0-0 Savyolovskaya-2 
Krylya Sovetov   1-1 Boradigah        [N.Trepak 89 - V.Solovyov 33]
Krasnogvardeyets 4-0 APRO             [A.Gomonov 9, V.Slabchuk 18, N.Ghazaryan 20, D.Kurashvili 78]
Sokol            7-0 Aprelevka        [F.Bogomazov 8, 40, I.Zakirov 9, 25, A.Dubovskiy 10, 
[Jun 14]                               Adılbek Uulu 70, N.Krestin 82]
Rodina-3         7-1 Troitsk          [M.Abdulmäcidov 31, 38, 57, S.Korotenko 33, A.Omarov 45, 
                                       A.Häziyev 48, V.Vostrikov 85 - L.Gusev 80]

Round 2
[Apr 29]
La Liga          1-2 Sokol            [I.Chernyavskiy 39 - F.Bogomazov 15, A.Nazarov 55]
Krasnogvardeyets 2-3 Rodina-3         [A.Şirvani 16, A.Vaulin 43 - A.Häziyev 77, 86, A.Shuvalov 82]
Aprelevka        1-1 Burevestnik      [A.Vorobyov 71 - D.Zakharov 44]
APRO             1-7 Boradigah        [D.Moskalenkov 43 - E.Cherginets 35, T.Ismayilov 39, D.Shonia 52, 
                                       I.Koshkin 57, Z.Mrikayev 73, 84, S.Vakhayev 80]
Troitsk          0-0 Kuntsevo        
Savyolovskaya-2  6-0 Spartak II Sch   [A.Kireyev 12, T.Polyakov 36, D.Musiychuk 54, I.Yatsenko 63, S.Chernykh 76, 80]
[Apr 30]
Legion           2-1 Krylya Sovetov   [G.Yadykin 53, I.Sichkar 76 - M.Alexeyev 70]
[Jun 14]
Rosich-2         4-1 Torpedo-2        [Yu.Mareyev 7, Ye.Guzanov 61, Ye.Panulin 73, R.Ivanov 80 - U.Yo'ldoshev 27]
 
Round 3 [May 7]
Sokol            2-3 Rosich-2         [F.Bogomazov 23, N.Naimov 55 - A.Zakorko 6 pen, Ye.Panulin 63, 68]
Boradigah        1-5 Legion           [S.Vakhayev 57 - I.Shichkar 7, 12, 31, 72, S.Shalunov 81]
Torpedo-2        0-2 Savyolovskaya-2  [A.Batanov 88, V.Martirosyan 90]
Burevestnik      3-0 La Liga          [I.Salixov 73, N.Kuzmin (LL) 84 og, D.Zakharov 90]
Kuntsevo         4-2 Krasnogvardeyets [S.Doroftei 23, I.Barinov 50, M.Venediktov 75, M.Klos 88 - D.Gusev 26, 38]
Rodina-3         7-0 APRO             [D.Hacıyev 20, 27, A.Hämzätov 47, M.Abdulmäcidov 57, 
                                       V.Vostrikov 64, D.Vansovich 78, A.Häziyev 90]
Spartak II Sch   1-1 Troitsk          [A.Hacıbäyov 62 - A.Kurdyayev 38]
Krylya Sovetov   3-1 Aprelevka        [O.Makin 32, 72, V.Smirnov 75 - I.Kolomiyets 49]

Round 4 [May 13]
Savyolovskaya-2  1-0 Sokol            [S.Chernykh 90+10 pen]
Rosich-2         4-0 Burevestnik      [N.Huramov 23, Ye.Panulin 61, 71, A.Zakorko 64]
Rodina-3         3-1 Kuntsevo         [I.Antonov 31, A.Häziyev 39, U.Aziyev 90 - N.Averyanov 86]
Aprelevka        1-6 Boradigah        [I.Kolomiyets 74 - Ä.Hüseynli 23, D.Shonia 52, 
                                       S.Vakhayev 54, 83, Z.Mrikayev 64, D.Danilov 68]
La Liga          1-0 Krylya Sovetov   [M.Keligov 73]
Krasnogvardeyets 2-0 Spartak II Sch   [A.Şirvani 2, D.Artyomov 81]
Troitsk          1-1 Torpedo-2        [A.Kurdyayev 45 pen - M.Shpakov 40 pen]

Round 5
[May 17]
Krylya Sovetov   2-0 Rosich-2         [Ye.Krasochenkov 21, N.Terekhov 85]
[May 19]
Burevestnik      2-3 Savyolovskaya-2  [D.Zakharov 63, Ye.Orlov 85 - A.Batanov 56, D.Musiychuk 89, 90]
Spartak II Sch   0-3 Rodina-3         [M.Uzhakhov 26, 37, A.Shuvalov 31]
[May 20]
Troitsk          1-2 Sokol            [Yu.Chudiyevich 26 - N.Krestin 23, 75]
Legion           2-1 Aprelevka        [R.Qocayev 22, I.Sichkar 57 - I.Kolomiyets 12]
Torpedo-2        3-2 Krasnogvardeyets [D.Lieberman 40, 42, 59 - N.Ghazaryan 51, D.Artyomov 85]
[May 21]
Boradigah        4-2 La Liga          [S.Vakhayev 4, Z.Mrikayev 72, Ä.Hüseynli 77, D.Kots 81 - 
                                       K.Turdubayev 58, I.Chernyavskiy 90]

Round 6
[May 24]
Savyolovskaya-2  1-0 Krylya Sovetov   [A.Batanov 57]
[May 25]
Rodina-3         5-0 Torpedo-2        [M.Abdulmäcidov 22, 39, 50, V.Vostrikov 41, A.Häziyev 49]
Rosich-2         5-2 Boradigah        [A.Zakorko 17, D.Mishin 25, Ye.Panulin 31, 32, Ye.Guzanov 66 pen - 
                                       T.Ismayilov 53, Z.Mrikayev 77]
Krasnogvardeyets 1-1 Sokol            [A.Dubovskiy (Sok) 12 og - A.Dubovskiy 44]
La Liga          0-6 Legion           [R.Qocayev 14, I.Sichkar 39, A.Yefimochkin 48, I.Ikryannikov 56, 86, N.Arapov 63]
Troitsk          1-3 Burevestnik      [O.Kolesnikov (Bur) 61 og - D.Zakharov 22, Ye.Orlov 32, Yu.Sedov 78]
Kuntsevo         2-1 Spartak II Sch   [A.Yelizarov 58, N.Averyanov 72 - D.Grishankin 21]

Round 7
[May 27]
Aprelevka        2-2 La Liga          [Ye.Svintsov 4, A.Vorobyov 88 - R.Karagodin 7, P.Romanov 28]
[May 28]
Boradigah        2-0 Savyolovskaya-2  [T.Dudayev 29, S.Gushchin 90]
Legion           2-3 Rosich-2         [A.Yefimochkin 35, I.Ikryannikov 49 - Ye.Panulin 28, 70, A.Zakorko 66]
Sokol            0-4 Rodina-3         [A.Häziyev 20, 56, 72, M.Abdulmäcidov 44]
Burevestnik      3-3 Krasnogvardeyets [Ye.Orlov 52, D.Zakharov 67, D.Dmitriyev 81 - 
                                       D.Gusev 7, D.Artyomov 48, A.Şirvani 85]
Torpedo-2        0-3 Kuntsevo         [M.Klos 15, D.Makhonin 18, M.Venediktov 38]
Krylya Sovetov   0-2 Troitsk          [G.Krasyukov 33, 73]

Round 8
[Jun 2]
Spartak II Sch   5-1 Torpedo-2        [V.Borzenkov 18, A.Konopadchikov 33, D.Kopylov 55, 
[Jun 3]                                A.Hacıbäyov 66, A.Sokolov 75 - O.Dmitrevskiy 64]
Savyolovskaya-2  3-1 Legion           [D.Musiychuk 56, 69, D.Dobrov 59 - I.Syomin 6]
Rosich-2         8-1 Aprelevka        [D.Mishin 5, Ye.Panulin 34, 53, A.Zakorko 37, 39, A.Kuznetsov 55, 
                                       A.Larionov 59, M.Bogatyryov 89 - A.Vorobyov 2]
Rodina-3         1-2 Burevestnik      [A.Derzhavin 53 - D.Zakharov 27, 45]
Kuntsevo         1-2 Sokol            [K.Lebedev 20 - N.Krestin 3, F.Bogomazov 30]
Troitsk          1-1 Boradigah        [A.Kurdyayev 90 - S.Gushchin 33]
Krasnogvardeyets 1-5 Krylya Sovetov   [A.Vaulin 16 - Ye.Krasochenkov 47, I.Krutikov 57, 
                                       R.Soltanov (Kra) 78 og, A.Kapitanov 86, 90]

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Aprelevka        1-1 Savyolovskaya-2  [S.Kim 51 - A.Kazakov 55]
La Liga          0-3 Rosich-2         [Ye.Panulin 22, A.Zakorko 29, S.Vasilyev 46]
Krylya Sovetov   0-2 Rodina-3         [M.Abdulmäcidov 9, R.Kapanadze 43]
Sokol            1-3 Spartak II Sch   [A.Dubovskiy 48 - D.Zairbäyov 24, 51, S.Smirnov 90]
Legion           1-2 Troitsk          [R.Qocayev 36 - G.Krasyukov 26, 52]
Boradigah        5-4 Krasnogvardeyets [M.Gridnev 29, Ä.H.Sədiyev 47, V.Solovyov 53, 85, Z.Mrikayev 90 - 
[Jun 9]                                V.Kirillov 13, 50, A.Vaulin 27, T.Denisov 89]
Burevestnik      1-0 Kuntsevo         [D.Zakharov 87]

Round 10 [Jun 11]
Savyolovskaya-2  2-1 La Liga          [A.Syomin 22, D.Musiychuk 40 - I.Chernyavskiy 13]
Rodina-3         5-0 Boradigah        [M.Hacımähämmädov 3, M.Abdulmäcidov 25, D.Hacıyev 45, 
                                       A.Häziyev 57, S.Korotenko 83]
Spartak II Sch   2-3 Burevestnik      [A.Hacıbäyov 27, D.Kopylov 38 - I.Salixov 29, Ye.Orlov 29, D.Zakharov 90]
Torpedo-2        1-2 Sokol            [O.Dmitriyevskiy 35 - S.Mahmudov 8, I.Zakirov 49]
Krasnogvardeyets 2-1 Legion           [A.Vaulin 37, 47 - I.Sichkar 26]
Kuntsevo         1-0 Krylya Sovetov   [E.Muzychuk 69]
Troitsk          6-0 Aprelevka        [S.Samoilov 33, A.Yendonov 51, G.Krasyukov 61, 74, E.Mamiyev 67, I.Kalyuzhniy 89]

Round 11
[Jun 16]
Burevestnik      1-0 Torpedo-2        [Ye.Orlov 29]
[Jun 17]
Rosich-2         4-0 Savyolovskaya-2  [Ye.Panulin 11, 16, A.Zakorko 48 pen, A.Larionov 80]
Legion           1-1 Rodina-3         [A.Omarov (Rod) 28 og - A.Häziyev 54]
Boradigah        2-3 Kuntsevo         [V.Solovyov 64, Ä.H.Sädiyev 83 - M.Venediktov 3, E.Muzychuk 46, S.Doroftei 87]
La Liga          0-1 Troitsk          [G.Krasyukov 23]
Aprelevka        1-8 Krasnogvardeyets [Ye.Svintsov 77 - A.Vaulin 13, 27, A.Şirvani 18, D.Artyomov 25, 
[Jun 18]                               M.Lyovkin (Apr) 30 og, V.Kirillov 54, 64, D.Gusev 74]
Krylya Sovetov   1-2 Spartak II Sch   [Ye.Krasochenkov 27 - D.Zairbäyov 36, A.Hacıbäyov 38]

Round 12
[Jun 21]
Kuntsevo         4-1 Legion           [M.Venediktov 17, A.Yelizarov 38, B.Sorokin 49, T.Tanachev 56 - A.Chepelevich 74]
[Jun 22]
Krasnogvardeyets 5-2 La Liga          [D.Gusev 21, V.Kirillov 57, 82, A.Vaulin 79, D.Kurashvili 80 - 
                                       R.Karagodin 13, I.Chernyavskiy 45]
Troitsk          1-4 Rosich-2         [A.Kurdyayev 87 - A.Zakorko 3, Ye.Panulin 22, 82, A.Bulanov 89]
Rodina-3        14-0 Aprelevka        [V.Vostrikov 7, R.Kapanadze 23, 51, 70, 89, 90, A.Vorobyov (Apr) 35 og, 
                                       A.Häziyev 52, 55, M.Ujakhov 60, S.Korotenko 61, 63, I.Antonov 82, U.Aziyev 83]
Spartak II Sch   3-4 Boradigah        [I.Kuzmichov 13, 29, D.Zairbäyov 63 - Z.Mrikayev 3, 
                                       Ä.H.Sädiyev 6, 45, V.Solovyov 29]
Torpedo-2        2-1 Krylya Sovetov   [D.Lieberman 69, O.Dmitrevskiy 82 - B.Krasnobayev 4]
Sokol            0-3 Burevestnik      [I.Bogdanov 75, Ye.Orlov 87, D.Zakharov 90]

Round 13
[Jun 25]
Rosich-2         6-1 Krasnogvardeyets [T.Güläliyev 22, 32, S.Vasilyev 68, M.Osmanov 72, 88, 
                                       D.Khomyakov 89 - D.Artyomov 29]
La Liga          0-3 Rodina-3         [D.Hacıyev 31, U.Aziyev 76, I.Antonov 90]
Aprelevka        7-11 Kuntsevo        [S.Kim 18, 78, 85, I.Ahmedov 43, 47, 55, 69 - D.Makhonin 14, 
                                       A.Yelizarov 15, 45, 90, I.Barinov 21, 35, E.Muzychuk 22, 
                                       S.Doroftei 33, 57, M.Venediktov 60, M.Klos 87]
Boradigah        6-0 Torpedo-2        [V.Solovyov 10, Ä.H.Sädiyev 11, Ä.Hüseynli 45, 59, Ä.Tarıverdiyev 52, D.Shonia 55]
Legion           5-3 Spartak II Sch   [M.Zavyalov 10, R.Qocayev 29, 41, N.Arapov 31, M.Lazo Tueve 90 - 
[Aug 30]                               D.Kopylov 16, 49, A.Hacıbäyov 63]
Savyolovskaya-2  1-4 Troitsk          [D.Musiychuk 23 pen - G.Krasyukov 16, 87, D.Semyonov 60, I.Kalyuzhniy 90]
[Sep 27]
Krylya Sovetov   3-0 Sokol            [B.Krasnobayev 50, D.Schitman 68, M.Bystritskiy 90 pen]

Round 14
[Jun 14]
Spartak II Sch   4-3 Aprelevka        [D.Zairbäyov 31, A.Hacıbäyov 36, A.Komov 86, 
[Jul 1]                                I.Kuzmichov 90+1 - Ye.Svintsov 43, 62, 63]
Rodina-3         1-0 Rosich-2         [A.Häziyev 66]
Kuntsevo         4-0 La Liga          [A.Yelizarov 18, 23, 74, T.Tanachev 90]
Krasnogvardeyets 0-2 Savyolovskaya-2  [K.Mirtov 30, M.Gomtsyan 87]
Sokol            0-0 Boradigah       
Torpedo-2        0-3 Legion           [M.Lazo Tueve 40, R.Qocayev 63, N.Arapov 74]
[Sep 6]
Burevestnik      1-3 Krylya Sovetov   [I.Bogdanov 33 - B.Xidirov 13, D.Kolomytsev (Bur) 48 pen, A.Mähämmädov 88]

Round 15
[Jun 14]
Legion           0-1 Sokol            [M.Väliullin 10]
[Jun 28]
Troitsk          4-2 Krasnogvardeyets [A.Isakov 13, 54, Yu.Chudiyevich 60, 71 - A.Vaulin 29, A.Alexanyan 76]
La Liga          1-3 Spartak II Sch   [P.Romanov 82 - D.Alipov 40, I.Kuzmichov 79, D.Zairbäyov 90]
[Jul 5]
Savyolovskaya-2  1-4 Rodina-3         [M.Gomtsyan 77 - A.Häziyev 13, R.Kapanadze 28, A.Omarov 47, U.Aziyev 79]
[Jul 7]
Boradigah        3-3 Burevestnik      [Z.Mrikayev 11, V.Solovyov 45, 87 - Ye.Orlov 22, D.Zakharov 52, Ye.Iskra 90]
[Jul 8]
Rosich-2         0-2 Kuntsevo         [A.Yelizarov 52, 83]
[Aug 23]
Aprelevka        2-0 Torpedo-2        [A.Vorobyov 19, 85]

Round 16
[Aug 26]
Rosich-2         5-0 Spartak II Sch   [A.Larionov 60, Ye.Guzanov 76, T.Güläliyev 79, A.Zakorko 80, Ye.Talabanov 90]
Legion           2-1 Burevestnik      [R.Qocayev 9, A.Yefimochkin 88 - D.Zakharov 35]
Boradigah        3-2 Krylya Sovetov   [D.Shonia 55, 74, I.Dudayev 86 - B.Xidirov 25, M.Haciyev (Bor) 75 og]
Aprelevka        1-3 Sokol            [A.Vorobyov 45 - V.Shchokin 14, R.Novruzov 66, A.T.Muradov 88]
La Liga          1-1 Torpedo-2        [F.Salnikov 75 - U.Yo'ldoshev 48]
[Aug 27]
Savyolovskaya-2  0-3 Kuntsevo         [A.Yelizarov 10, T.Tanachev 45, I.Barinov 50]
[Sep 27]
Troitsk          2-6 Rodina-3         [G.Krasyukov 20, 59 - A.Häziyev 9 pen, 84, I.Shatveryan (Tro) 40 og, 
                                       M.Abdulmäcidov 64, A.Vasilyuk 82, A.Serafimov 86]

Round 17
[Aug 31]
Sokol            5-3 La Liga          [I.Zakirov 23, M.Väliullin 26, V.Shchokin 54, 60, A.Azizov (LL) 90+2 og - 
[Sep 1]                                A.Leonov 81, M.Keligov 82, V.Gorokhov 87]
Burevestnik      6-1 Aprelevka        [N.Mizyuk 34, Yu.Sedov 43, D.Zakharov 46, 54, A.Belyakov 75 pen, 
[Sep 2]                                M.Skopinov 80 - A.Saliyev 67]
Rodina-3         9-1 Krasnogvardeyets [A.Häziyev 1, 35, 44, 58, A.Hämzätov 9, I.Antonov 29, 69, 
                                       S.Korotenko 83 pen, U.Aziyev 90 - A.Vaulin 89 pen]
Torpedo-2        0-3 Rosich-2         [T.Güläliyev 28, 62, M.Osmanov 76]
Kuntsevo         3-2 Troitsk          [I.Barinov 17, A.Yelizarov 55, D.Makhonin 80 - Yu.Chudiyevich 3, G.Krasyukov 14]
Krylya Sovetov   4-0 Legion           [R.Rustamov 14, N.Dyomin 35, D.Schitman 66, 76 pen]
[Sep 3]
Spartak II Sch   3-2 Savyolovskaya-2  [T.Isayev 15, A.Hacıbäyov 18, E.Irtuğanov 45 - 
                                       N.Shiganov (Spa) 3 og, M.Gomtsyan 53]

Round 18
[Sep 8]
La Liga          1-5 Burevestnik      [I.Chernyavskiy 81 - D.Zakharov 59, 67, 73, I.Salixov 66]
[Sep 9]
Rosich-2         3-0 Sokol            [Ye.Panulin 9, M.Abovyan 40, A.Larionov 81]
Krasnogvardeyets 4-1 Kuntsevo         [A.Vaulin 31, N.Ghazaryan 44, 49, D.Kurashvili 69 pen - E.Muzychuk 5]
Savyolovskaya-2  1-3 Torpedo-2        [V.Martirosyan 73 - A.Nikiforov 25, D.Lieberman 66, A.Selyanov 75]
Legion           0-5 Boradigah        [V.Solovyov 27, 35, I.Sokolov 72, 90, E.Tarıverdiyev 83]
Troitsk          4-1 Spartak II Sch   [G.Krasyukov 12, 43, 84, Ye.Ogorodnik 58 - D.Alipov 71]
Aprelevka        1-4 Krylya Sovetov   [I.Ahmedov 75 pen - D.Schitman 16, B.Xidirov 32, S.Gorlov 73, M.Anikin 79]

Round 19
[Sep 13]
Burevestnik      0-1 Rosich-2         [T.Güläliyev 86]
Krylya Sovetov   2-1 La Liga          [D.Schitman 5, S.Gorlov 9 pen - A.Leonov 53]
[Sep 14]
Kuntsevo         0-0 Rodina-3        
Boradigah        2-3 Aprelevka        [Z.Mrikayev 77, D.Shonia 90 - S.Kim 16, M.Sermyagin 31, 72]
Sokol            1-2 Savyolovskaya-2  [A.T.Muradov 22 pen - M.Gomtsyan 18, 66]
Torpedo-2        7-3 Troitsk          [D.Lieberman 12, 33, 39, N.Gusev 47, K.Koparev 68, 86, A.Kayumov 84 - 
[Oct 31]                               K.Konyakhin 20, D.Lushin 27, G.Krasyukov 62]
Spartak II Sch   - Krasnogvardeyets

Round 20
[Sep 16]
Rosich-2         1-0 Krylya Sovetov   [A.Zakorko 14]
Aprelevka        0-0 Legion          
Krasnogvardeyets 7-3 Torpedo-2        [D.Gusev 8, N.Himay 18, D.Artyomov 53, 83, 90 pen, I.Lebedinskiy 79, 
[Sep 17]                               D.Kurashvili 90 - D.Lieberman 5, 90, K.Koparev 81]
Rodina-3         4-0 Spartak II Sch   [K.Matveyev 31, M.Abdulmäcidov 43, D.Hacıyev 55, M.Hacımähämmädov 78]
Savyolovskaya-2  6-0 Burevestnik      [A.Kireyev 6, M.Gomtsyan 40, F.Lagoda 44, 52, K.Mirtov 87, 90]
La Liga          2-3 Boradigah        [I.Chernyavskiy 59, 70 - T.Ismayilov 72, 90, I.Sokolov 89]
[Sep 18]
Troitsk          1-2 Sokol            [R.Yegorov 90 - R.Novruzov 24, A.Dubovskiy 44]

Round 21
[Sep 21]
Burevestnik      1-2 Troitsk          [D.Zakharov 87 - G.Krasyukov 17, A.Kurdyayev 90 pen]
[Sep 22]
Krylya Sovetov   1-3 Savyolovskaya-2  [B.Xidirov 15 - D.Dobrov 62, V.Martirosyan 71, K.Mirtov 81]
[Sep 23]
Boradigah        0-3 Rosich-2         [A.Zakorko 4, 65 pen, T.Güläliyev 37]
Torpedo-2        0-2 Rodina-3         [K.Matveyev 6, A.Omarov 34]
Sokol            1-1 Krasnogvardeyets [A.T.Muradov 34 - N.Ghazaryan 87]
Legion           1-2 La Liga          [A.Chepelevich 70 - I.Chernyavskiy 56, N.Vaskov 78]
[Sep 24]
Spartak II Sch   1-11 Kuntsevo        [A.Hacıbäyov 68 - T.Tanachev 24, 41, 45, A.Yelizarov 25, 31, E.Muzychuk 38, 
                                       D.Makhonin 43, I.Barinov 43, M.Afanasyev 48, M.A.Abdulaziyev 85, 90]
Round 22
[Sep 30]
Rosich-2         5-0 Legion           [A.Zakorko 1, 16, 18, 39 pen, D.Khomyakov 71]
Rodina-3         4-0 Sokol            [A.Häziyev 29 pen, K.Matveyev 53, 86, M.Hacımähämmädov 68]
Kuntsevo         4-1 Torpedo-2        [B.Sorokin 33, M.A.Abdulaziyev 39, D.Manokhin 64, 
                                       A.Yelizarov 77 - M.Lipatov 85 pen]
Savyolovskaya-2  4-0 Boradigah        [M.Gomtsyan 20 pen, 73, A.Syomin 32, K.Mirtov 40]
Krasnogvardeyets 2-3 Burevestnik      [K.Gusev 24, N.Ghazaryan 90 - D.Zakharov 45, 63, M.Skopinov 84]
La Liga          4-1 Aprelevka        [I.Yarabayev 64, 73, D.Kharchenko 81, N.Vaskov 86 - A.Vorobyov 77]
[Oct 4]
Troitsk          0-0 Krylya Sovetov  

Round 23
[Oct 6]
Burevestnik      2-2 Rodina-3         [I.Bogdanov 5, D.Zakharov 31 - A.Häziyev 10, M.Abdulmäcidov 16]
[Oct 7]
Aprelevka        0-3 Rosich-2         [Ye.Talabanov 40, Ye.Panulin 70, D.Khomyakov 90]
Sokol            1-1 Kuntsevo         [A.T.Muradov 55 - T.Tanachev 75]
Legion           1-1 Savyolovskaya-2  [I.Voronin 60 - K.Mirtov 62]
Boradigah        1-2 Troitsk          [I.Sokolov 79 - A.Kurdyayev 50 pen, A.Fäyzullin 78]
Krylya Sovetov   2-1 Krasnogvardeyets [R.Işbulatov (Kra) 58 og, R.Rüstämov 90 - K.Gusev 68]
Torpedo-2        0-0 Spartak II Sch  

Round 24
[Oct 11]
Rosich-2         5-2 La Liga          [Ye.Panulin 15, 17, N.Huramov 25, 63, A.Larionov 40 - 
[Oct 12]                               K.Turdubayev 21 pen, R.Karagodin 67]
Rodina-3         1-0 Krylya Sovetov   [M.Hacımähämmädov 18]
Kuntsevo         3-4 Burevestnik      [E.Muzychuk 2 pen, A.Yelizarov 64, T.Tanachev 75 - 
                                       D.Zakharov 6, Ye.Iskra 23, M.Ignatov 78, 87]
Savyolovskaya-2  2-1 Aprelevka        [K.Mirtov 8, 55 - S.Kim 78]
Troitsk          5-1 Legion           [G.Krasyukov 9, 33, Yu.Chudiyevich 11, 24 pen, I.Myakinkin 77 - N.Arapov 67]
Krasnogvardeyets 1-7 Boradigah        [I.Lebedinskiy 88 - D.Akimov 15, Ä.Hüseynli 37 pen, Ye.Sibirtsev 43, 
                                       N.Samkharadze 59, Ä.Tarıverdiyev 75, I.Sokolov 77, D.Kotz 86]
Spartak II Sch   0-1 Sokol            [B.Adılbek-uulu 88]

Round 25 [Oct 15]
Boradigah        1-6 Rodina-3         [I.Sokolov 80 - V.Korotin 7, V.Vostrikov 28, A.Omarov 37, 
                                       M.Abdulmäcidov 43, R.Mahmudov 70, A.Medoyev 88]
Krylya Sovetov   1-0 Kuntsevo         [S.Gorlov 22 pen]
La Liga          4-3 Savyolovskaya-2  [A.Tsvetkov 20, D.Kharchenko 31, 52, N.Vaskov 90 - 
                                       M.Gomtsyan 23, D.Musiychuk 67 pen, A.Platonov 78]
Burevestnik      0-0 Spartak II Sch  
Aprelevka        0-2 Troitsk          [Yu.Chudiyevich 17, 44 pen]
Sokol            4-0 Torpedo-2        [A.Dubovskiy 4, M.Pismenniy 31 pen, I.Zakirov 54, B.Adılbek-uulu 56]
Legion           4-2 Krasnogvardeyets [N.Arapov 4, G.Yadykin 42, A.Yefimochkin 81, 
                                       M.Lazo Tueve 85 - D.Gusev 22, D.Artyomov 32]

Table:

 1.Rodina-3                 23  19  3  1  90-14  60  [1-0]
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Rosich-2 Moskovskiy      23  20  0  3  81-17  60  [0-1] [C]
 3.Kuntsevo                 23  13  4  6  62-33  43  
 4.SS #75 Savyolovskaya-2   24  13  3  8  47-36  42  [+]
 5.Burevestnik              24  12  5  7  51-43  41  [-]
 6.FC Troitsk               24  11  5  8  49-45  38  
 7.SS #27 Sokol             24  11  4  9  38-38  37  [+]
 8.Boradigah                23  10  4  9  59-56  34  
 9.SS #57 Krylya Sovetov    24  10  2 12  36-28  32  
10.SS #4 Legion             23   8  3 12  41-50  27  
11.SS #44 Krasnogvardeyets  22   6  3 13  54-70  21  [2-0] [+]
12.Spartak II School        22   6  3 13  32-68  21  [0-2] [+]
13.La Liga Academy          23   5  2 16  32-65  17  [+]
14.Moscow Youth Torpedo-2   23   4  3 16  25-64  15  
15.FC Aprelevka             23   2  4 17  29-99  10  [+]
===================================================
--.APRO                      3   0  0  3   1-18   0  [+] Withdrew

NB: Nike withdrew.
    APRO (a team of Egyptian expats) withdrew after Round 3.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Zakharov (Burevestnik)         22
2.Aziz Häziyev (Rodina-3)                21
3.Yevgeniy Panulin (Rosich-2)            20
4.Grigoriy Krasyukov (Troitsk)           19
5.Alexander Zakorko (Rosich-2)           18
6.Alexander Yelizarov (Kuntsevo)         16
7.Mähämmädräşid Abdulmäcidov (Rodina-3)  13
8.Artyom Vaulin (Krasnogvardeyets)       11
9.Daniil Lieberman (Torpedo-2)           10
  Valeriy Solovyov (Boradigah)           10

Round 26 [Oct 21]
Krasnogvardeyets - Aprelevka       
Sports Sch #75 B - Rosich-2        
Troitsk          - La Liga         
KS Draft         - Sokol           
Rodina-3         - Legion          
Kuntsevo         - Boradigah       
Spartak II Sch   - Krylya Sovetov  
Torpedo-2        - Burevestnik     

Round 27 [Oct 26]
Legion           - Kuntsevo        
Aprelevka        - Rodina-3        
La Liga          - Krasnogvardeyets
Rosich-2         - Troitsk         
Sports Sch #75 B - KS Draft        
Burevestnik      - Sokol           
Krylya Sovetov   - Torpedo-2       
Boradigah        - Spartak II Sch  

Round 28 [Oct 29]
Krasnogvardeyets - Rosich-2        
Troitsk          - Sports Sch #75 B
KS Draft         - Burevestnik     
Rodina-3         - La Liga         
Kuntsevo         - Aprelevka       
Spartak II Sch   - Legion          
Torpedo-2        - Boradigah       
Sokol            - Krylya Sovetov  

Round 29 [Nov 3]
Legion           - Torpedo-2       
Aprelevka        - Spartak II Sch  
La Liga          - Kuntsevo        
Rosich-2         - Rodina-3        
Sports Sch #75 B - Krasnogvardeyets
Troitsk          - KS Draft        
Krylya Sovetov   - Burevestnik     
Boradigah        - Sokol           

Round 30 [Nov 10]
Krasnogvardeyets - Troitsk         
KS Draft         - Krylya Sovetov  
Rodina-3         - Sports Sch #75 B
Kuntsevo         - Rosich-2        
Spartak II Sch   - La Liga         
Torpedo-2        - Aprelevka       
Sokol            - Legion          
Burevestnik      - Boradigah       


SUPER CUP 2021
--------------

[Apr 7, Automobilist Stadium]

ROSICH Moskovskiy  5-0  SS #75 Savyolovskaya
  [A.Grigoryan 23, P.Golyshev 55, T.Izmailov 74, 90, A.Minasyan 87]


AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2021
---------------------------------

First Round

[May 2]
SS #27 Sokol             -/+  FC ZELENOGRAD
  [Sokol withdrew]
YOUTH FB SCHOOL          +/-  Moscow Youth Torpedo-2
  [Torpedo-2 withdrew]
[May 3]
SAKHALINETS              4-1  SS #57 Krylya Sovetov
  [Ye.Yevgenyev 11, I.Rubtsov 28, M.Litvin 69, N.Fadeyev 87 - M.Bystritskiy 35]
ROSICH Moskovskiy        4-0  Boradigah
  [T.Izmailov 41, 65, P.Golyshev 79, 88]
AFC HERAKLION            5-0  FC Troitsk
  [M.Stepanenko 15, I.Zaziy 34, 41, V.Mämmädov 55, S.Yusifov 85]
[May 4]
Kuntsevo                 1-5  SPORTACADEMCLUB
  [A.Yelizarov 90 - D.Shalygin 45, V.Klimovskiy 46, 58, V.Salomatov 80, L.Popkhadze (Kun) 87 og]
APRO                     -/+  STOLITSA
  [APRO withdrew]
Lokomotiv-2              1-2  ROSICH-2 Moskovskiy
  [V.Marukhin 19 - A.Zakorko 50 pen, M.Osmanov 86]
SS #63 SMENA             5-0  La Liga Academy
  [R.Usubov 11, R.Zhelak 24, G.Miroshnichenko 41, D.Lupkin 59, Ye.Popov 88]
LUCH TEAM                6-1  SS #4 Legion
  [K.Kaplunovskiy 12, 61, D.Zyukin 25, 56, N.Sevumyan 66, G.Danielyan 74 - A.Yefimochkin 90]
SS #44 Krasnogvardeyets  1-6  SS #75 SAVYOLOVSKAYA
  [D.Kurashvili 25 - A.Bludnov 20, S.Danilovskiy 28, A.Bednov 34, 
   D.Bolshakov 49, I.Yatsenko 78, Own goal (Kra) 90]
SUMMER RAIN Troitsk     11-0  FC Aprelevka
  [A.Pisarev 23, 35, 52, A.Tokhosashvili 39, A.Romzhayev 44, 62, 
   D.Imedadze 50, 72, 85, 89, O.Yolkin 79]
SS #75 Savyolovskaya-2   3-3  LABOUR RESERVES         [pen 3-4]
  [T.Polyakov 12, M.Gomtsyan 38, M.Temchuk 55 - D.Väliyev 42, 85, K.Gusev 82]
MOSCOW YOUTH TORPEDO     5-1  Spartak II School
  [M.Sergeyev 4, K.Guzeyev 15, G.Gvardeyev 20, A.Klimov 41, I.Yeliseyev 70 - M.Karpenko 80]
Aurora                   1-2  RODINA-3
  [D.Jichonaia 72 - I.Antonov 10, D.Jichonaia (Aur) 89 og]
RODINA-2                 7-0  Burevestnik
  [D.Tikhonov 9, 71, A.Kirakosyan 19, P.Mishchenko (Bur) 35 og, K.Danilin 37, 87, A.Hametov 81]

Second Round

[May 20]
Stolitsa                 1-1  SPORTACADEMCLUB       [pen 2-4]
  [R.Ismayilov 32 - V.Gubin 34]
[May 21]
Rosich-2 Moskovskiy      2-3  SAKHALINETS
  [R.Battalov 71, A.Kuznetsov 80 - I.Rubtsov 28, V.Solomakha 32, I.Melnikov 78]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL    7-0  SS #63 Smena
  [I.Zinaliyev 27, 39, 44, A.Ustinov 43, G.Mkrtchan 74, E.Jejeia 78, S.Muradov 82]
Luch Team                2-5  SS #75 SAVYOLOVSKAYA
  [A.Voiskovykh 33, 39 - A.Nurgaleyev 2, M.Bagayev 60, 64, A.Semakhin 88, B.Fortuna 90]
Labour Reserves          1-4  SUMMER RAIN Troitsk
  [S.Terentyev (SR) 34 og - S.Romanovich 38, A.Ornat 41, S.Terentyev 50 pen, A.Osetrov 83]
Moscow Youth Torpedo     0-0  ROSICH Moskovskiy     [pen 3-4]
RODINA-3                 1-1  Rodina-2              [pen 5-3]
  [I.Antonov 3 - D.Chifanov 41]
FC ZELENOGRAD            3-2  AFC Heraklion
  [S.Kutuzov 24, 89, K.Biryukov 69 - D.Buranov 50, V.Mämmädov 52]

Quarterfinals [Jul 9]

SportAcademClub          2-6  SAKHALINETS
  [I.Kudryashov 27, V.Salomatov 70 - A.Polikarpov 12, 
   I.Rubtsov 15, 90, 90+3, K.Balalayev (SAC) 35 og, R.Vasichenko 49]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL    3-0  SS #75 Savyolovskaya
  [A.Larionov 26, N.Kolganov 38, V.Novikov 52]
ROSICH Moskovskiy        2-0  Summer Rain Troitsk
  [A.Elyazyan 84, A.Minasyan 90+3]
FC ZELENOGRAD            3-1  Rodina-3
  [I.Korneyev 7, S.Kutuzov 48, V.Vorobyov 90 - M.Ujakhov 21]

Semifinals [Aug 20]

YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL    3-3  Sakhalinets                                  [pen 4-3]
  [D.Kukharchuk 27, V.Novikov 50, A.Larionov 90 - 
   N.Fadeyev 41, R.Vasichenko 57, 74]
FC Zelenograd            3-3  ROSICH Moskovskiy                            [pen 2-4]
  [M.Karetnikov 10, 29, 45 - P.Yesikov 38, K.Kadeyev 67, V.Katayev 86 pen]

FINAL [Sep 18]

Rosich Moskovskiy  1-1  YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL  [pen 6-7]
  [I.Kireyev 83 pen - B.Alibekov 77]


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2021 

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) 2021
====================================

MOSCOW REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP (aka V.Yefremov Memorial) 2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Group A [Krasnogorsk]

Round 1 [Mar 27]
Zorkiy  12-0 Mozhaisk
Istra    0-0 PhysTech

Round 2 [Apr 3]
Mozhaisk 1-1 PhysTech
Zorkiy   3-2 Istra   

Round 3 [Apr 4]
PhysTech 0-4 Zorkiy  
Istra    0-0 Mozhaisk

Final Table:

1.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk         3   3  0  0  19- 2   9  
---------------------------------------------------
2.FC Istra                   3   0  2  1   2- 3   2  
3.PhysTech Dolgoprudny       3   0  2  1   1- 5   2  
4.SS Mozhaisk                3   0  2  1   1-13   2  

Group B [Balashikha]

Round 1 [Mar 28]
Olymp-Skopa 0-2 Balashikha 
Meteor      3-2 Prialit    

Round 2 [Apr 3]
Balashikha  5-1 Prialit    
Olymp-Skopa 1-2 Meteor     

Round 3 [Apr 4]
Prialit     2-2 Olymp-Skopa
Meteor      0-1 Balashikha 

Final Table:

1.FC Balashikha              3   3  0  0   8- 1   9  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Meteor Balashikha          3   2  0  1   5- 4   6  
3.Olymp-Skopa Balashikha     3   0  1  2   3- 6   1  
4.Prialit Reutov             3   0  1  2   5-10   1  

Group C [Krasnozavodsk]

Round 1 [Mar 27]
Luch     2-0 SS Klin 
B.Vityaz 4-1 Znamya-2

Round 2 [Apr 3]
B.Vityaz 2-2 SS Klin 
Znamya-2 1-1 Luch    

Round 3 [Apr 4]
Luch     4-0 B.Vityaz
SS Klin  2-1 Znamya-2

Final Table:

1.Luch Sergiyev Posad        3   2  1  0   7- 1   7  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk   3   1  1  1   6- 7   4  
3.SS Klin                    3   1  1  1   4- 5   4  
4.Znamya-2 Noginsk           3   0  1  2   3- 7   1  

Group D [Podolsk]

Round 1 [Mar 28]
Vityaz Pod  1-0 Lyubertsy  
Metallurg-2 2-1 Maiskiy    

Round 2 [Apr 3]
Metallurg-2 2-1 Lyubertsy  
Maiskiy     2-1 Vityaz Pod 

Round 3 [Apr 4]
Vityaz Pod  5-2 Metallurg-2
Lyubertsy   4-2 Maiskiy    

Final Table:

1.Vityaz Podolsk             3   2  0  1   7- 4   6  
---------------------------------------------------
2.Metallurg-2 Vidnoe         3   2  0  1   6- 7   6  
3.FC Lyubertsy               3   1  0  2   5- 5   3  
4.FC Maiskiy                 3   1  0  2   5- 7   3  

NB: FC Maiskiy come from the neighbouring Tula Region.

SEMIFINALS [Apr 10]

ZORKIY Krasnogorsk  1-0  Vityaz Podolsk
FC Balashikha       1-2  LUCH Sergiyev Posad

Third Place Match [Apr 10]

Vityaz Podolsk      1-2  FC Balashikha

FINAL [Apr 10]

ZORKIY Krasnogorsk  0-0  Luch Sergiyev Posad  [pen 5-4] 



CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE A
---------------------

Round 1 [Apr 17. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175]
Legion      1-2 Zvyagino    [V.Gaina 30 - A.Lysikov 88, 90. Att: 50]
ZPW Luch    2-1 Olymp-2     [N.Lebedev 53, A.Popov 83 - Ye.Ponomaryov 48. Att: 150. Played in Krasnozavodsk]
Peresvet    6-0 Lyubertsy   [A.Masleniy 5, A.Trinitatskiy 28, 57, D.Kozhemyakin 36, 
                             A.Maslennikov 65, K.Pavlov 76. Att: 50]
Kobart      3-1 Prialit     [A.Podymov 30 pen, 35, A.Zlobin 39 - I.Zhurin 40 pen. Att: 100]
Olymp-Skopa 1-1 Znamya-2    [Z.Abrahamyan 20 pen - K.Chizhov 29. Att: 300]
Metallist   1-0 Saturn-2    [S.Kharlamov 34. Att: 300]
Balashikha  2-1 Bog. Vityaz [O.Yegorushkin 3, V.Zemchenkov 10 - N.Shabanin 48. Att: 200]
Saturn Sch  0-2 Zorkiy      [A.Gusev 2, N.Sladkov 90 pen. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Apr 24. Total Att: 870; Average: 109]
ZPW Luch    2-1 Peresvet    [A.Budanov 6, I.Sapozhnikov 67 - A.Maslennikov 90. Att: 50]
Kobart      0-0 Legion      [Att: 50]
Zorkiy      1-1 Olymp-Skopa [A.Gusev 11 - N.Fetisov 89. Att: 200]
Balashikha  7-1 Metallist   [V.Pogrebnoi 21, D.Agaptsev 28, 61, A.Grigoryev 68, O.Yegorushkin 73, 
                             A.Nikolskiy 82, A.Akopov 88 - S.Sapunov 5. Att: 100]
Zvyagino    2-2 Bog. Vityaz [V.Yermakov 71, M.Rzayev 88 - L.Kornilov 14, S.Simakov 49. Att: 20]
Znamya-2    0-3 Olymp-2     [O.Smirnov 18, 51, D.Lopatin 74. Att: 100]
Saturn-2    1-2 Saturn Sch  [G.Grigoryan 64 - D.Saraikin 34 pen, 44. Att: 300]
Prialit     1-1 Lyubertsy   [D.Dudoyev 72 - A.Osipov 60. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 850; Average: 106]
[May 1]
Saturn Sch  1-7 Balashikha  [I.Korzh 52 - D.Agaptsev 22 pen, V.Pogrebnoi 31, 42, 
                             O.Yegorushkin 46, 56, A.Grigoryev 78, A.Nikolskiy 80. Att: 50]
ZPW Luch    4-0 Lyubertsy   [A.Budanov 26, N.Lebedev 31, A.Sosnovskikh 39, 68. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 1-0 Kobart      [N.Shabanin 77. Att: 100]
Olymp-2     2-1 Zorkiy      [I.Arkhipov 48, D.Lopatin 76 - S.Seredin 87. Att: 50]
Metallist   0-0 Zvyagino    [Att: 250]
Peresvet    4-0 Znamya-2    [D.Kozhemyakin 27, K.Pavlov 52, 67, A.Maslennikov 71. Att: 100]
Olymp-Skopa 3-0 Saturn-2    [V.Gryaznov 36, 81, I.Zhukov 90. Att: 150]
[May 2]
Legion      4-1 Prialit     [I.Kashimov 23, 74, D.D.Vashakidze 27, A.Ovsov 49 pen - I.Silchenko 41 pen. Att: 50]

Round 4 [May 8. Total Att: 485; Average: 61]
Balashikha  3-1 Olymp-Skopa [D.Agaptsev 11, V.Zemchenkov 90 pen, D.Nikitinskiy 90 - N.Pakhomov 36. Att: 150]
Prialit     1-7 ZPW Luch    [I.Silchenko 36 pen - N.Kurkin 8, A.Sosnovskikh 15, D.Surov 48, 
                             Ye.Kochkin 60, A.Budanov 64, 66, M.Tsaturov 84. Att: 100]
Zorkiy      0-0 Peresvet    [Att: 50]
Saturn-2    1-3 Olymp-2     [A.Chupayov 54 - O.Smirnov 20, 52, A.Pilipenko 65. Att: 30]
Saturn Sch  1-7 Zvyagino    [D.Saraikin 73 pen - M.Rzayev 12, 35, 55, A.Kutsenko 48, 
                             V.Yermakov 53, 79, A.Lysikov 69. Att: 25]
Legion      2-2 Bog. Vityaz [M.Sushilin 9, I.Kashimov 50 - N.Shabanin 5 pen, T.Prokopenko 87. Att: 30]
Kobart      1-1 Metallist   [A.Podymov 38 pen - V.Smenchugov 17. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    0-3 Lyubertsy   [M.Ibrahimov 10, 41, A.Ivanov 16. Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 15. Total Att: 1,070; Average: 134]
Olymp-2     0-1 Balashikha  [A.Grigoryev 25. Att: 100]
ZPW Luch    0-1 Znamya-2    [A.Avetisyan 1. Att: 100]
Olymp-Skopa 0-3 Zvyagino    [A.Kutsenko 10, 44, V.Yermakov 87. Att: 300]
Peresvet    6-2 Saturn-2    [A.Maslennikov 4, 51, K.Pavlov 25 pen, 46, A.Trinitatskiy 47, 
                             A.Grigorenko 84 pen - G.Sopromadze 8, A.Chupayev 78. Att: 50]
Metallist   3-1 Legion      [V.Smenchugov 20, R.Bessonov 46, V.Knittel 88 - D.D.Vashakidze 48. Att: 250]
Lyubertsy   1-1 Zorkiy      [D.Kuzichev (Zor) 89 og - A.Gusev 90. Att: 150]
Saturn Sch  1-7 Kobart      [M.Ustinov 1 - A.Podymov 15, 61, V.Tsitsvidze 43, A.Yepikhin 51, 56, 
                             M.Bukin 83, A.Khchoyan 88. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 1-0 Prialit     [M.Borisov 36. Att: 70]

Round 6 [May 22. Total Att: 817; Average: 102]
Balashikha  2-1 Peresvet    [A.Akopov 45, D.Agaptsev 53 - A.Maslennikov 24. Att: 220]
Zorkiy      6-2 ZPW Luch    [S.Seredin 4, 56, N.Bosenkov 39, N.Sladkov 44 pen, A.Alexeyev 51, 
                             A.Gusev 90 - A.Budanov 35, N.Lebedev 88 pen. Att: 150]
Zvyagino    3-3 Olymp-2     [A.Kutsenko 4, M.Rzayev 5, A.Kuzin (Oly) 18 og - Ye.Ponomaryov 21, 
                             O.Smirnov 45, Yu.Gavrilov 87 pen. Att: 50]
Kobart      4-1 Olymp-Skopa [A.Yepikhin 56, 70, I.Yashin 80, A.Khchoyan 82 - V.Gryaznov 24. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 3-0 Metallist   [L.Kornilov 36, S.Simakov 60, M.Borisov 75. Att: 150]
Legion      5-2 Saturn Sch  [A.Shakov 3, I.Kashimov 12, D.D.Vashakidze 38, A.Yusko 83, M.Litvinov (Sat) 87 og - 
                             V.Nikityanov 50, A.Kaloshin 70. Att: 50]
Saturn-2    1-5 Lyubertsy   [K.Pakhomov 53 - V.Karimov 8 pen, V.Kuksov 56, A.Ivanov 67, 
                             M.Ibrahimov 85, Ş.Ibrahimov 90. Att: 47]
Prialit     2-1 Znamya-2    [I.Miroshin 8, Ye.Nikolayev 34 - Yu.Zemlin 29 pen. Att: 50]

Round 7 [May 26. Total Att: 835; Average: 104]
Lyubertsy   1-4 Balashikha  [A.Ivanov 58 - V.Pogrebnoi 13, 19, M.Danilyants 43, D.Agaptsev 66. Att: 200]
ZPW Luch    9-0 Saturn-2    [A.Budanov 12, 76, 87 pen, N.Lebedev 23, 26, 35, 54, 63, A.Sosnovskikh 49. Att: 30]
Peresvet    4-0 Zvyagino    [A.Maslennikov 32, 43, 81, D.Kozhemyakin 72. Att: 55]
Kobart      2-3 Olymp-2     [V.Khatazhonkov 18, V.Tsitsvidze 66 pen - V.Logachov 29, 
                             O.Smirnov 32, Ye.Ponomaryov 68. Att: 100]
Saturn Sch  2-3 Bog. Vityaz [I.Pudeyev (BV) 21 og, T.Prokopenko (BV) 28 og - S.Simakov 45, 61, M.Borisov 49. Att: 100]
Znamya-2    1-3 Zorkiy      [Yu.Zemlin 64 - S.Seredin 5, 49, R.Imayev 17. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa 3-2 Legion      [V.Gryaznov 8, 29, 90 - D.D.Vashakidze 12, 37. Att: 50]
Metallist   7-3 Prialit     [S.Kharlamov 17, 54, 67, S.Sapunov 71, H.Harutyunyants 73, R.Bessonov 78, 88 - 
                             I.Silchenko 45 pen, 85, V.Kuzin 75. Att: 250]

Round 8 [May 29. Total Att: 480; Average: 69]
Balashikha  3-0 ZPW Luch    [A.Akopov 11, V.Zemchenkov 39 pen, V.Pogrebnoi 65. Att: 150]
Bog. Vityaz 3-1 Olymp-Skopa [M.Shcherbakov 36, M.Borisov 57, L.Kornilov 70 - S.Izrailov 63 pen. Att: 50]
Kobart      1-2 Peresvet    [A.Gura 28 - A.Maslennikov 22 pen, A.Masleniy 70. Att: 50]
Legion      1-3 Olymp-2     [D.D.Vashakidze 88 - D.Lopatin 11, 17, I.Arkhipov 36. Att: 50]
Prialit     0-6 Zorkiy      [R.Imayev 16, A.Gusev 27, A.Alexeyev 32, S.Seredin 34, M.Melnichenko 38, 64. Att: 50]
Zvyagino    6-1 Lyubertsy   [V.Yermakov 30, 44, 50, A.Dadykin 67, A.Lysikov 87, 
                             D.Rodichev 90 - M.Ibrahimov 39 pen. Att: 30]
Metallist   4-0 Saturn Sch  [S.Kharlamov 18 pen, R.Bessonov 41, 68, M.Golovkin 82. Att: 100]
Saturn-2    0-1 Znamya-2    [I.Dikaryov 85. Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Jun 5. Total Att: 810; Average: 116]
Znamya-2    0-3 Balashikha  [A.Akopov 76, A.Grigoryev 89, P.Kosonogov 90. Att: 100]
Olymp-2     3-3 Bog. Vityaz [O.Smirnov 9, Yu.Gavrilov 40, P.Popescu 65 - M.Shcherbakov 7, 
                             M.Borisov 85, D.Dudoyev 89. Att: 30]
Peresvet    3-5 Legion      [D.Lushnikov 17, A.Maslennikov 45, D.Kozhemyakin 51 - D.D.Vashakidze 12, 59, 
                             N.Kiselyov 63, A.Yusko 83, 90. Att: 100]
ZPW Luch    2-0 Zvyagino    [N.Lebedev 64, S.Voronkin 75. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      2-1 Saturn-2    [M.Melnichenko 55, A.Alexeyev 68 - A.Chupayov 11. Att: 150]
Olymp-Skopa 3-0 Metallist   [Z.Abrahamyan 18, 42, 43. Att: 200]
Lyubertsy   1-3 Kobart      [M.Bukin (Kob) 63 og - A.Zlobin 31, V.Tsitsvidze 61, M.Bukin 72. Att: 30]
Saturn Sch  1-3 Prialit     [D.Saraikin 90 - V.Kuzin 30, I.Miroshin 34, N.Tryamkin 68. Behind closed doors]

Round 10 [Jun 12. Total Att: 1,102; Average: 138]
Balashikha  0-0 Zorkiy      [Att: 250]
Kobart      1-2 ZPW Luch    [R.Yakupov 7 - N.Lebedev 24 pen, 66. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 2-5 Peresvet    [M.Borisov 63, S.Kazakov 85 pen - A.Trinitatskiy 21, 34, 68, 
                             K.Pavlov 49, D.Lushnikov 74. Att: 250]
Metallist   1-2 Olymp-2     [G.Podvakanyan 75 - Ye.Ponomaryov 23, I.Arkhipov 67. Att: 200]
Zvyagino    3-2 Znamya-2    [A.Lysikov 7, 31, A.Orlov 34 - Yu.Zemlin 60 pen, 80. Att: 50]
Legion      0-1 Lyubertsy   [D.Mikhalyov 32. Att: 60]
Saturn Sch  1-5 Olymp-Skopa [D.Saraikin 21 - V.Shpyryov 18, V.Gryaznov 35, A.Borovkov (Sat) 42 og, 
                             S.Izrailov 70, T.Krikunov 70. Att: 142]
Prialit     4-2 Saturn-2    [A.Zharkov 16, 18, 35, I.Silchenko 34 pen - A.Chupayov 13, K.Pakhomov 57. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Jun 19. Total Att: 705; Average: 118]
Saturn-2    0-3 Balashikha  [O.Yegorushkin 10, A.Grigoryev 38, V.Pogrebnoi 43. Behind closed doors]
ZPW Luch    1-1 Legion      [S.Voronkin 7 - N.Kiselyov 48. Att: 200]
Olymp-2     0-1 Saturn Sch  [V.Nikityanov 22. Att: 30]
Peresvet    4-1 Metallist   [A.Moiseyenkov 14, A.Masleniy 45 pen, D.Kozhemyakin 71, 
                             D.Yefimov (Met) 76 og - S.Kulyov 27. Behind closed doors]
Zorkiy      2-1 Zvyagino    [N.Bosenkov 10, A.Dadykin (Zvy) 89 og - D.Rodichev 13. Att: 75]
Lyubertsy   1-2 Bog. Vityaz [A.Ivanov 79 - M.Borisov 10, A.Kuchinskiy 59. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    0-7 Kobart      [A.Zlobin 21, 62, Ye.Bazhutov 24, R.Yakupov 49, 
                             M.Kuvalin 52, A.Gura 78, A.Yepikhin 84. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa 3-1 Prialit     [V.Gryaznov 15, S.Izrailov 34, T.Krikunov 69 - V.Kuzin 5. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Jun 26. Total Att: 630; Average: 79]
Prialit     0-5 Balashikha  [A.Yerokhin 30, D.Agaptsev 59, 66, 88, O.Yegorushkin 73. Att: 50]
Saturn Sch  1-5 Peresvet    [M.Litvinov 69 - A.Maslennikov 13, 64, 81, K.Pavlov 14 pen, M.Pogonin 22. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 2-2 ZPW Luch    [A.Kuchinskiy 21, D.Kuzmin 79 - Ye.Kochkin 81, N.Lebedev 82. Att: 100]
Kobart      3-3 Zorkiy      [A.Zlobin 19, A.Yepikhin 30, Ye.Bazhutov 89 - M.Singatullin 8, 
                             D.Bobkov 45, M.Melnichenko 52. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa 5-3 Olymp-2     [T.Krikunov 28, 31, V.Gryaznov 40 pen, 58, D.Shebarshin 90 - I.Yevloyev 13 pen, 
                             A.Sevostyanov 66, D.Naumenko (OS) 90 og. Att: 30]
Zvyagino    3-1 Saturn-2    [V.Kurenkov 9, D.Rodichev 59, V.Yermakov 90 - A.Chupayov 71. Att: 50]
Metallist   2-0 Lyubertsy   [I.Charkin 68, R.Vinogradov 72. Att: 200]
Legion      4-1 Znamya-2    [B.Bondarev 52, 56, M.Bogachov 67, 90 - A.Usov 75. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Jul 3. Total Att: 710; Average: 142]
Balashikha  3-2 Zvyagino    [P.Stukalov 10, V.Pogrebnoi 22, D.Agaptsev 62 pen - A.Orlov 32, 34. Att: 250]
Peresvet    0-1 Olymp-Skopa [V.Gryaznov 85 pen. Behind closed doors]
ZPW Luch    2-2 Metallist   [N.Lebedev 34, A.Popov 41 - S.Sapunov 29, H.Harutyunyants 45. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      3-0 Legion      [M.Singatullin 21, M.Melnichenko 77, D.Bobkov 82. Att: 100]
Znamya-2    0-0 Bog. Vityaz [Att: 150]
Olymp-2     3-0 Prialit     [I.Yevloyev 21, 58, A.Pilipenko 60. Att: 10]
Saturn-2    0-5 Kobart      [M.Sergeyev (Sat) 3 og, M.Kuvalin 15, 81 pen, Ye.Bazhutov 75, 
                             R.Yakupov 84. Behind closed doors]
Lyubertsy   1-3 Saturn Sch  [V.Karimov 54 - M.Litvinov 44, V.Nikityanov 53 pen, 80 pen. Behind closed doors]

Round 14 [Total Att: 520; Average: 104]
[Jul 10]
Kobart      2-5 Balashikha  [A.Zlobin 30, Ye.Bazhutov 85 - A.Grigoryev 8, A.Akopov 41, 
                             M.Danilyants 51, D.Agaptsev 60, O.Yegorushkin 70. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 2-1 Zorkiy      [T.Prokopenko 59, 70 - D.Bobkov 86. Att: 150]
Saturn Sch  1-3 ZPW Luch    [M.Soltakhanov 73 - M.Penkin 9, A.Rymar 21, Yu.Duganov 85. Behind closed doors]
Olymp-Skopa 2-1 Lyubertsy   [V.Gryaznov 4, 41 pen - V.Kärimov 26. Att: 100]
Prialit     2-8 Zvyagino    [V.Kuzin 57, 71 - I.Romanov 4, 29, G.Tulushev 7, 60, A.Kutsenko 56, 78, 
                             D.Rodichev 75, 85. Behind closed doors]
Metallist   5-0 Znamya-2    [S.Kharlamov 16, V.Smenchugov 32 pen, 39, 42, M.Golovkin 87. Att: 200]
Legion      8-1 Saturn-2    [I.Kashimov 4, 30, 45, 58, B.Bondarev 51, 88, A.Voronin 62 pen, 
[Oct 6]                      V.Grigoryan 89 - P.Zaitsev (Leg) 50 og. Behind closed doors]
Peresvet-2  2-1 Olymp-3     [A.Maslennikov 14, 90 - P.Popescu 53. Att: 20]

Round 15 [Total Att: 740; Average: 93]
[Jul 7]
Saturn-2    1-5 Bog. Vityaz [I.Pudeyev (BV) 16 og - M.Borisov 23, S.Simakov 34, A.Kuchinskiy 44, 
                             D.Dudoyev 53, N.Shabanin 90. Att: 30]
Znamya-2    2-3 Saturn Sch  [O.Timoshkin 39 pen, I.Krasin 57 - M.Litvinov 20, 86, I.Korzh 45. Att: 50]
[Jul 17]
Balashikha  0-1 Legion      [B.Bondarev 83. Att: 300]
ZPW Luch    1-3 Olymp-Skopa [I.Sapozhnikov 37 - T.Krikunov 11, Z.Abrahamyan 21, V.Gryaznov 57. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      5-2 Metallist   [N.Bosenkov 15, M.Melnichenko 33, 83, A.Alexeyev 51, N.Sladkov 56 - 
                             Ye.Romanov (Zor) 7 og, S.Sapunov 62. Att: 50]
Peresvet-2  4-1 Prialit     [K.Pavlov 24, A.Maslennikov 56, D.Kvashnin 60, A.Trinitatskiy 72 - I.Miroshin 41. Att: 50]
[Aug 25]
Lyubertsy   1-1 Olymp-3     [E.J.Chinedu 89 - O.Fomin 83. Att: 30]
[Aug 31]
Zvyagino    7-0 Kobart      [S.Romanovich 3, A.Kutsenko 10, 46, G.Tulushev 37, 40, 56, I.Silchenko 69. Att: 30]

Round 16 [Total Att: 595; Average: 85]
[Jul 31]
Balashikha  6-1 Bog. Vityaz [A.Akopov 6, A.Grigoryev 35, 53, M.Danilyants 44, 
                             D.Agaptsev 68, 83 - A.Kuchinskiy 71. Att: 200]
Znamya-2    0-2 Olymp-Skopa [R.Säyfullin 38, V.Gryaznov 65. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   1-4 Peresvet-2  [V.Kärimov 26 - A.Trinitatskiy 43, D.Lushnikov 51, 81, A.Maslennikov 56. Att: 50]
Olymp-3     0-0 ZPW Luch    [Att: 100]
Prialit     1-1 Kobart      [Ye.Panin 5 - M.Kuvalin 67. Att: 20]
Saturn-2    0-8 Metallist   [D.Tsyganov 16, 39, 68, I.Charkin 59, A.Kulagin 64, 
[Sep 15]                     A.Trubitsin 69, 76, A.Yeroshin 71. Behind closed doors]
Zorkiy      9-0 Saturn Sch  [N.Bosenkov 23, 35, M.Melnichenko 45 pen, 47, 
[Sep 29]                     D.Beskorovainiy 72, 88, 90, S.Seredin 86, 89. Att: 75]
Zvyagino    4-1 Legion      [S.Romanovich 47, 55, A.Kutsenko 67, A.Orlov 86 - A.Mamontov 36. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Aug 7. Total Att: 680; Average: 97]
Metallist   2-2 Balashikha  [G.Podvakanyan 19, H.Harutyunyants 55 - M.Danilyants 22, V.Pogrebnoi 42. Att: 300]
Olymp-Skopa 0-0 Zorkiy      [Att: 100]
Peresvet-2  4-0 ZPW Luch    [D.Kozhemyakin 10, A.Trinitatskiy 39, O.Makarevich (ZPW) 56 og, 
                             A.Maslennikov 86 pen. Att: 30]
Bog. Vityaz 1-2 Zvyagino    [S.Simakov 34 - G.Tulushev 38 pen, 62. Behind closed doors]
Olymp-3     0-1 Znamya-2    [D.Kosmodemyanskiy 69. Att: 50]
Legion      6-0 Kobart      [A.Lukichov (Kob) 55 og, I.Kashimov 65, 73, 74, A.Mamonov 67, B.Bondarev 82. Att: 100]
Saturn Sch  3-1 Saturn-2    [D.Saraikin 19, 85, M.Soltakhanov 52 - V.Chakhnakia 44. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy   5-0 Prialit     [V.Karimov 13, 30, 39, 58, G.Kochin 87. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 725; Average: 91]
[Aug 14]
Balashikha  3-1 Saturn Sch  [M.Danilyants 55, F.Stukalov 63, A.Grigoryev 90 - D.Saraikin 35. Att: 200]
Znamya-2    1-3 Peresvet-2  [A.Usov 89 pen - A.Alumona 16, A.Maslennikov 18, 56. Att: 100]
Saturn-2    0-3 Olymp-Skopa [V.Gryaznov 9, 34 pen, A.Kochanov 90. Att: 50]
Zorkiy      5-2 Olymp-3     [M.Melnichenko 50, D.Beskorovainiy 56, 70, N.Sladkov 61, 
                             M.Shakaia 85 - Ye.Ponomaryov 7, P.Popescu 37. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   4-6 ZPW Luch    [M.Ibrahimov 24, 72, V.Karimov 42, E.J.Chinedu 76 - 
                             N.Lebedev 6, 28, 55, 67, 81, M.Tsaturov 48. Att: 100]
Zvyagino    0-1 Metallist   [A.Kulagin 77. Att: 100]
Prialit     0-7 Legion      [B.Bondarev 1, 70, I.Kashimov 15, V.Gaina 50, A.Mamonov 59, M.Frolov 76, 82. Att: 45]
[Aug 18]
Kobart      1-1 Bog. Vityaz [Ye.Kulakov 30 - S.Simakov 90. Att: 30]

Round 19 [Aug 21. Total Att: 820; Average: 103]
Olymp-Skopa 2-2 Balashikha  [V.Gryaznov 65, M.Belousov 84 - V.Pogrebnoi 12, 66. Att: 200]
Peresvet-2  1-0 Zorkiy      [A.Maslennikov 36 pen. Att: 50]
ZPW Luch    6-0 Prialit     [Ye.Grigoryev 15, 34, 44, 79, N.Lebedev 57 pen, 58. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 3-0 Legion      [H.Glechyan 10, Ye.Logvanyov 80, T.Prokopenko 89. Att: 50]
Metallist   1-1 Kobart      [H.Harutyunyants 40 pen - T.Talıbov 15. Att: 150]
Zvyagino    2-2 Saturn Sch  [A.Orlov 24, V.Knietel 64 - I.Mikhailin 54, I.Korzh 89. Att: 50]
Olymp-3     3-1 Saturn-2    [P.Popescu 71, 90, Yu.Gavrilov 87 pen - K.Pakhomov 32. Att: 150]
Lyubertsy   2-0 Znamya-2    [V.Karimov 26, R.Akimov 88. Att: 70]

Round 20 [Aug 28. Total Att: 810; Average: 101]
Balashikha  1-0 Olymp-3     [A.Akopov 3. Att: 200]
Saturn-2    0-4 Peresvet-2  [F.Demidov 7, A.Trinitatskiy 43, A.Maslennikov 56 pen, A.Alumona 78. Att: 30]
Zvyagino    1-1 Olymp-Skopa [A.Orlov 84 pen - D.Shebarshin 75. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    2-4 ZPW Luch    [D.Yevstifeikin (ZPW) 83 og, D.Podgorniy 85 - D.Yevstifeikin 24, 
                             M.Tsaturov 33, N.Lebedev 55, Ye.Grigoryev 75. Att: 50]
Prialit     0-0 Bog. Vityaz [Att: 30]
Zorkiy      2-1 Lyubertsy   [N.Dubchak 61 pen, K.Yermishin 74 - B.Ganiyev 69. Att: 100]
Legion      2-1 Metallist   [V.Gaina 11, 52 - H.Harutyunyants 74 pen. Att: 200]
Kobart      3-2 Saturn Sch  [A.Yepikhin 16, 68 pen, Ye.Biryukov 61 - D.Saraikin 51 pen, M.Soltakhanov 77. Att: 150]

Round 21 [Sep 4. Total Att: 550; Average: 79]
Peresvet-2  3-1 Balashikha  [A.Maslennikov 36, 83, A.Trinitatskiy 72 - D.Agaptsev 57. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa 3-0 Kobart      [Technical result]
ZPW Luch    3-3 Zorkiy      [N.Lebedev 86, 90, 90+1 - R.Imayev 9, M.Melnichenko 36, N.Dubchak 80 pen. Att: 150]
Metallist   1-0 Bog. Vityaz [R.Bessonov 84. Att: 150]
Olymp-3     2-4 Zvyagino    [V.Borzenkov 42, M.Sazonov 78 - D.Korolyov 32, S.Romanovich 54, 61, A.Orlov 68. Att: 20]
Saturn Sch  2-2 Legion      [D.Saraikin 53, M.Mamadnabiyev 81 - M.Frolov 9, 15. Att: 30]
Lyubertsy   1-0 Saturn-2    [R.Akimov 31. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    2-0 Prialit     [A.Chemagin 18, D.Podgorniy 32. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Sep 11. Total Att: 644; Average: 81]
Balashikha  7-0 Lyubertsy   [A.Akopov 19, V.Pogrebnoi 32, D.Agaptsev 41, V.Zemchenkov 60 pen, 
                             D.Lazarev 82, 84, Yu.Zemlin 88. Att: 200]
Zvyagino    3-3 Peresvet-2  [A.Orlov 22 pen, 75 pen, S.Romanovich 67 - I.Shestakov 77, 
                             M.Kirsanov 90, A.Maslennikov 90. Att: 50]
Legion      1-1 Olymp-Skopa [N.Kiselyov 34 - Z.Abrahamyan 29. Att: 150]
Saturn-2    0-3 ZPW Luch    [Technical result. Original score (4-2) canceled:
                             A.Maximchuk 3, 43 pen, 56, D.Ostrovskiy 10 - A.Sosnovskikh 6, D.Yevstifeikin 38. Att: 24]
Zorkiy      4-3 Znamya-2    [A.Alexeyev 41, 49, N.Sladkov 63 pen, R.Imayev 90 - 
                             A.Harutyunyan 6, A.Usov 8, K.Chizhov 58. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 2-0 Saturn Sch  [A.Zlobin 41, S.Simakov 81. Att: 20]
Prialit     2-4 Metallist   [V.Avramenko 19, 53 - G.Podvakanyan 26, V.Smenchugov 34, 
                             R.Bessonov 41, A.Trubitsin 48. Att: 50]
Olymp-3     0-1 Kobart      [Ye.Kulakov 68. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Sep 18. Total Att: 590; Average: 74]
ZPW Luch    0-1 Balashikha  [D.Lazarev 27. Att: 200]
Peresvet-2  3-2 Kobart      [Ye.Myagkov 30, A.Maslennikov 50 pen, 90 - A.Yepikhin 16, T.Talıbov 23. Att: 10]
Olymp-Skopa 1-0 Bog. Vityaz [V.Gryaznov 84. Att: 100]
Zorkiy     15-1 Prialit     [A.Gusev 4, 13, 35, 40, N.Dubchak 18, M.Melnichenko 24, 51, 67, A.Alexeyev 36, I.Demkov 45, 
                             R.Imayev 63, K.Yermishin 71, 79, 85, D.Beskorovainiy 73 - V.Kuzin 81. Att: 50]
Lyubertsy   1-2 Zvyagino    [E.J.Chinedu 50 - N.Makedonskiy 71, Ye.Kiselyov 90. Att: 50]
Saturn Sch  1-2 Metallist   [E.Melkumyan (Met) 44 og - V.Smenchugov 52, I.Latyshev 81. Att: 100]
Olymp-3     2-1 Legion      [Ye.Kucherov 40, A.Pilipenko 71 - I.Kashimov 54 pen. Att: 30]
Znamya-2    5-1 Saturn-2    [D.Podgorniy 17, 43, 65, K.Chizhov 34 pen, M.Dorokhov 58 - T.Rakhimov 13. Att: 50]

Round 24 [Sep 25. Total Att: 540; Average: 68]
Balashikha  4-1 Znamya-2    [A.Grigoryev 1, M.Danilyants 24, 37, D.Agaptsev 90 - D.Podgorniy 12. Att: 50]
Legion      2-3 Peresvet-2  [B.Bondarev 58, I.Gusev 90 - A.Maslennikov 22, 29, 74 pen. Att: 50]
Metallist   2-0 Olymp-Skopa [D.Tsyganov 79, S.Sapunov 90. Att: 200]
Saturn-2    2-4 Zorkiy      [A.Starostin 20, 65 - A.Alexeyev 31, A.Gusev 36, 54, N.Bosenkov 61. Att: 70]
Zvyagino    0-1 ZPW Luch    [N.Lebedev 42. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 0-2 Olymp-3     [F.Makarenko 26, Ye.Kucherov 63. Att: 50]
Kobart      1-0 Lyubertsy   [A.Yepikhin 18 pen. Att: 20]
Prialit     3-6 Saturn Sch  [I.Zhurin 14, N.Izvekov 36, P.Nesterenko 40 - M.Ustinov 28, 29, M.Mämmädnäbiyev 57, 
                             S.Nastusenko 61, Ye.Korotayev 80, M.Soltakhanov 85. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Oct 2. Total Att: 650; Average: 81]
Zorkiy      2-0 Balashikha  [A.Yerokhin (Bal) 5 og, A.Alexeyev 11. Att: 150]
Peresvet-2  4-1 Bog. Vityaz [A.Alumona 9 pen, V.Vanyushin 28, A.Trinitatskiy 61, 
                             A.Maslennikov 75 - N.Shabanin 15. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa 3-1 Saturn Sch  [V.Gryaznov 3, 87, A.Kochanov 76 - D.Saraikin 31 pen. Att: 150]
ZPW Luch   10-0 Kobart      [A.Popov 10, N.Lebedev 15 pen, 49, 56, 69, 83, S.Voronkin 33, 
                             V.Vartsabo 52, A.Sosnovskikh 79, A.Budanov 90. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    1-2 Zvyagino    [N.Timoshkin 78 - M.Rzayev 16, S.Romanovich 54. Att: 50]
Olymp-3     3-0 Metallist   [Ye.Ponomaryov 18, A.Pilipenko 35, 70. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   3-1 Legion      [V.Karimov 37 pen, E.J.Chinedu 75, 79 - A.Mamonov 3. Att: 50]
Saturn-2    3-1 Prialit     [G.Sopromadze 65, F.Yerkov 75, V.Frolov 85 - A.Alenchev 52. Att: 50]

Round 26 [Oct 9. Total Att: 770; Average: 96]
Balashikha  5-2 Saturn-2    [A.Grigoryev 8, 18, 44, A.Akopov 22, D.Agaptsev 69 - D.Chepelev 27, F.Yerkov 55. Att: 150]
Metallist   3-4 Peresvet-2  [A.Trubitsin 4, 63, H.Harutyunyants 10 - A.Maslennikov 15, 24, 85, I.Radkov 58. Att: 150]
Zvyagino    2-1 Zorkiy      [A.Kutsenko 3, S.Stepanov 40 - N.Dubchak 67 pen. Att: 50]
Prialit     1-6 Olymp-Skopa [M.Vystavkin 25 - D.Naumenko 8, V.Gryaznov 35, 75 pen, 84, 
                             N.Fetisov 64, A.Kochanov 69. Att: 100]
Legion      2-1 ZPW Luch    [D.Konakhin (ZPW) 6 og, B.Bondarev 12 - N.Lebedev 55 pen. Att: 100]
Saturn Sch  2-2 Olymp-3     [V.Nikityanov 16, D.Saraikin 19 - N.Kolotiyevskiy 24, P.Popescu 85. Att: 70]
Bog. Vityaz 2-1 Lyubertsy   [M.Borisov 64 pen, A.Kuchinskiy 84 - G.Kochin 7. Att: 50]
Kobart      2-4 Znamya-2    [I.Zaziy 4, T.Talıbov 54 pen - A.Harutyunyan 19, D.Podgorniy 39, 
                             A.Usov 62 pen, M.Dorokhov 71. Att: 100]

Round 27 [Oct 16. Total Att: 660; Average: 83]
Balashikha  4-1 Prialit     [A.Grigoryev 16, M.Danilyants 43, 45, D.Agaptsev 47 - U.Saidov 61. Att: 100]
Peresvet-2 11-0 Saturn Sch  [A.Voronkin 10, 68, A.Maslennikov 16 pen, 49, 52, 75, 77, 
                             G.Rukhaia 35, M.Pogonin 40, 41, A.Trinitatskiy 45. Att: 50]
Zorkiy      9-1 Kobart      [D.Beskorovainiy 10, 30, 35, N.Dubchak 11, 47, M.Melnichenko 66, 74 pen, 
                             K.Yermishin 69, I.Zolyavin 84 - M.Ryabov 43. Att: 300]
Olymp-3     5-1 Olymp-Skopa [Ye.Kucherov 32, 79, A.Gorbanets 45, T.Nifontov 68, 
                             A.Pilipenko 90 pen - R.Säyfullin 83 pen. Att: 50]
Saturn-2    0-2 Zvyagino    [A.Kutsenko 43, S.Romanovich 89. Att: 20]
ZPW Luch    3-4 Bog. Vityaz [L.Kornilov (BV) 20 og, Ye.Grigoryev 55, S.Voronkin 90 - 
                             T.Prokopenko 4, A.Zlobin 15, 38, S.Simakov 64. Att: 70]
Lyubertsy   1-2 Metallist   [V.Karimov 13 - A.Kulagin 64, V.Smenchugov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Znamya-2    3-1 Legion      [A.Harutyunyan 4, D.Podgorniy 80, D.Kosmodemyanskiy 89 - D.Griban 45. Att: 20]

Moved Match Round 29
[Oct 6]
Peresvet-2  2-1 Olymp-3     [A.Maslennikov 14, 90 - P.Popescu 53. Att: 20]

Table:

 1.Peresvet-2 Domodedovo     28  22  2  4  96- 34  68  
 2.FC Balashikha             27  21  3  3  84- 26  66  [+]
 3.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk        27  16  7  4  90- 32  55  [+]
 4.Zvyagino Pushkino         27  15  6  6  71- 39  51  [1 1 0 4-1 4] [+]
 5.Olymp-Skopa Balashikha    27  15  6  6  56- 37  51  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
 6.ZPW Luch Sergiyev Posad   27  14  5  8  76- 43  47  
 7.Metallist Korolyov        27  13  5  9  57- 47  44  
 8.Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk  27  12  7  8  47- 43  43  
 9.Olymp-3 Dolgoprudny       28  12  5 11  53- 43  41  
10.Legion Ivanteyevka        27  10  5 12  61- 49  35  [C]
11.Kobart Lobnya             27   9  6 12  52- 68  33  [+]
12.FC Lyubertsy              27   7  3 17  38- 63  24  
13.Znamya-2 Noginsk          27   7  2 18  33- 66  23  
14.Saturn School Ramenskoe   27   6  3 18  40- 98  21  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Prialit Reutov            27   3  3 21  30-115  12  Relegated
16.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe        27   1  0 26  21-102   3  Relegated

NB: SS Sergiyev Posad ZPW changed name to ZPW Luch.
    Vityaz Podolsk and FC Losino-Petrovskiy withdrew.
    Peresvet and Peresvet-Garant from Domodedovo merged into united team.
    Legion play their home matches in Mytishchi (15 km south-west of Ivanteyevka); 
      Zvyagino alternately in Korolyov and Mytishchi.
    Due to admittance of the Olymp's second team and Peresvet to FNL-2, their third resp. 
      second teams continue in AFL Podmoskovye as Olymp-3 resp. Peresvet-2 since Round 14.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Maslennikov (Peresvet-2)  40
2.Nikita Lebedev (ZPW Luch)           31
3.Vladislav Gryaznov (Olymp-Skopa)    24
4.Dmitriy Agaptsev (Balashikha)       18
5.Maxim Melnichenko (Zorkiy)          16
6.Alexander Grigoryev (Balashikha)    14
7.Ilya Kashimov (Legion)              13
  Alexei Trinitatskiy (Peresvet-2)    13


Round 28
Prialit     - Olymp-3    
Olymp-Skopa - Peresvet   
Saturn Sch  - Lyubertsy  
Metallist   - Luch       
Bog. Vityaz - Znamya-2   
Legion      - Zorkiy     
Kobart      - Saturn-2   
Zvyagino    - Balashikha 

Round 29
[Oct 6]
Peresvet-2  2-1 Olymp-3     [A.Maslennikov 14, 90 - P.Popescu 53. Att: 20]
[tba]
Zvyagino    - Prialit    
Balashikha  - Kobart     
Saturn-2    - Legion     
Zorkiy      - Bog. Vityaz
Znamya-2    - Metallist  
Luch        - Saturn Sch 
Lyubertsy   - Olymp-Skopa

Round 30
Prialit     - Peresvet   
Olymp-3     - Lyubertsy  
Olymp-Skopa - Luch       
Saturn Sch  - Znamya-2   
Metallist   - Zorkiy     
Bog. Vityaz - Saturn-2   
Legion      - Balashikha 
Kobart      - Zvyagino   


CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE B
---------------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 690; Average: 53]
GROUP B-1
[Apr 24]
Orbit Junior   1-1 Vityaz Pod     [K.Vetruk 6 - V.Zabavin 49. Att: 50]
Pavlovsk.Posad 0-4 Yegoryevsk     [V.Gubin 16, I.Gureyev 50, 72, S.Umanskiy 83. Att: 50]
Venyukovo      3-2 Kraskovo       [D.Peshkov 20, Ye.Patsukov 36, I.Duvankov 76 - 
                                   A.Levchenko 69, I.Alexeyev 90+1. Att: 20]
Avantgarde El  0-5 Stupino        [R.Äsädov 14, A.Medvedev 34, M.Klimov 59, V.Gladyshev 77, 90. Att: 50]
Oka            0-0 Pioneer        [Att: 20]
[Apr 25]
Metallurg-2 Vd 4-1 Kolomna-2      [D.Antonov 54, K.Haqverdiyev 59, I.Lemin 65, 
                                   M.Demchenkov 82 - A.Pazin 40 pen. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 0-4 SSOR Bronnitsy [A.Tsaryov 40, D.Biryukov 44, D.Yevdokimov 56 pen, Ye.Chernyshov 75. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2 [Apr 24]
Fortuna        0-6 Odintsovo      [F.Xösnetdinov 29, 40, 67 pen, N.Minayev 51, H.Ordyan 83 pen, N.Chernyak 87. Att: 50]
Dubna          1-4 Zorkiy-2       [Ye.Bogdanov 31 pen - D.Bochugov 25, 28, 33, 36. Att: 50]
Lobnya         0-0 Meteor         [Att: 50]
Mozhaisk       1-1 Istra          [M.Kotelevskiy 7 - A.Kunitskiy 66 pen. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-5 PhysTech       [V.Sinyukov 8 - A.Kostyuchik 11 pen, 14, 35, A.Mishin 37, 69. Att: 50]
Klin           1-2 Khimik Junior  [M.Nemchinov (Khi) 90+3 og - M.Mikhailov 24, 33. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 1. Total Att: 830; Average: 75]
GROUP B-1
Stupino        3-1 Venyukovo      [M.Vakhrushev 11 pen, R.Äsädov 37, 61 - A.Nikishin 77. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 2-2 Yegoryevsk     [N.Stroilov 11, Ye.Subbotin 60 - V.Malakhov 12, V.Gubin 45. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     1-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [V.Zabavin 45 - D.Yevdokimov 75. Behind closed doors]
Orbit Junior   0-5 Metallurg-2 Vd [I.Lemin 26, M.Demchenkov 54, A.Kravtsov 65, V.Mazhnikov 72, D.Antonov 75. Att: 30]
Pavlovsk.Posad 2-3 Pioneer        [G.Shirokov 23, Ye.Malashkevich 50 - K.Abramov 6, 17 pen, I.Frolov 69. Att: 100]
Oka            2-3 Kraskovo       [A.Lugovskikh 33, D.Koshelev 90 - A.Levchenko 51, V.Ryabov 63, I.Alexeyev 87. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      2-4 Avantgarde El  [A.Pazin 13, V.Romantsev 71 - D.Glushenkov 23 pen, 
GROUP B-2                          I.Verbitskiy 73, D.Kuzmin 77, 85. Att: 100]
Odintsovo      2-0 Lobnya         [D.Beskorovainiy 33, H.Ordyan 90. Att: 150]
Istra          1-2 PhysTech       [A.Kunitskiy 78 pen - A.Kostyuchik 45, A.Jilokov 66. Att: 70]
Zorkiy-2       3-1 Klin           [V.Safonov 50 pen, T.Mkrtychev 78 pen, K.Kalinin 84 - V.Sakadeyev 33 pen. Att: 100]
Khimik Junior  3-0 Fortuna        [Technical result]
Meteor         1-1 Mozhaisk       [A.Karabanov 86 - A.Arlashin 72. Att: 30]
Shcholkovo     0-1 Dubna          [A.Goyev 74. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 8. Total Att: 595; Average: 46]
GROUP B-1
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-0 Vityaz Pod     [I.Lemin 51 pen. Att: 100]
Oka            3-4 Stupino        [D.Koshelev 18, I.Abdulmanov 52, 90 - A.Medvedev 51, 
                                   R.Äsädov 57, M.Vakhrushev 61 pen, M.Klimov 66. Att: 30]
SSOR Bronnitsy 2-5 Yegoryevsk     [A.Chernukhin 51, A.Igumentsev 86 pen - R.Osipov 35 pen, 
                                   V.Malakhov 40, 45, 63, 87. Att: 30]
Znamya Truda-2 1-1 Pioneer        [Ye.Klimov 62 - K.Abramov 17 pen. Att: 50]
Pavlovsk.Posad 1-1 Kraskovo       [K.Yeltsov 65 - A.Kotunov 53 pen. Att: 50]
Venyukovo      3-3 Kolomna-2      [T.Sulim 36, I.Kuznetsov 65, V.Korobov 70 - A.Pazin 28 pen, 
                                   A.Shostak 54, N.Seredenin 73. Att: 15]
Avantgarde El  4-1 Orbit Junior   [D.Kuzmin 43, 88, Ya.Donskoi 47, 58 - K.Vetruk 7. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2
Mozhaisk       1-2 Odintsovo      [D.Kelekhsashvili 29 - A.Semenkov 50, A.Sofyin 53. Att: 50]
Meteor         2-0 PhysTech       [A.Ordinyan 19, A.Korchagin 63. Att: 20]
Fortuna        0-9 Zorkiy-2       [Ye.Nozikov 1, 19, 44, D.Bochugov 14, 32 pen, A.Trofimov 37, 
                                   K.Kalinin 43, 47, A.Kondrakhin 51. Att: 10]
Lobnya         2-3 Khimik Junior  [D.Shikurin 22 pen, M.Lebedev 48 - A.Malinovskiy 12, 67, A.Ryazanov 32. Att: 70]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-7 Istra          [V.Zgibartsa 29 pen - A.Kunitskiy 6 pen, V.Nikitin 62, 71, 
                                   D.Malygin 79, 90, F.Snikhovskiy 83, A.Chernobylets 90. Att: 20]
Klin           3-1 Shcholkovo     [M.Ivanov 27, V.Zharkov 39, V.Sakadeyev 46 - A.Andreyev 49. Att: 50]

Round 4 [May 15. Total Att: 860; Average: 72]
GROUP B-1
Metallurg-2 Vd 2-2 Avantgarde El  [I.Lemin 76, 82 - V.Shapran 33, I.Verbitskiy 84. Att: 300]
Stupino        5-0 Pavlovsk.Posad [M.Klimov 34, I.Sudorgin (PP) 35 og, L.Sychov 39, R.Äsädov 68, 70. Att: 35]
Vityaz Pod     1-3 Yegoryevsk     [M.Morozov 6 - R.Osipov 22 pen, I.Gureyev 33, A.Ivanov 79. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 1-4 Pioneer        [V.Yakovlev 90 - K.Abramov 57, 63, 76, D.Kharitonov 66. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 3-0 Kraskovo       [A.Kolotygin 62, M.Zabirov (Kra) 75 og, K.Sharonov 78. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   3-2 Venyukovo      [D.Vlaicu 26, 49, P.Kiryanov 62 - V.Korobov 19, D.Berezyanskiy 72. Att: 30]
Kolomna-2      5-6 Oka            [A.Shostak 22, 44, 89, A.Puchkov 41, S.Smirnov 75 - A.Polin 25, F.Ilyin 53, 
GROUP B-2                          I.Abdulmanov 60, 90, D.Koshelev 71, A.Volkov 86. Att: 50]
Zorkiy-2       2-0 Lobnya         [A.Filatov 15, D.Khurtsidze 69. Att: 50]
Odintsovo      3-1 PhysTech       [A.Semenkov 2, D.Beskorovainiy 39, 59 - I.Ragozin 72. Att: 100]
Khimik Junior  4-2 Mozhaisk       [A.Dudarev 15, A.Ryazanov 20, A.Malinovskiy 43, 
                                   S.Martynov 84 - A.Arlashin 61, 69. Att: 40]
Meteor         4-1 Vityaz YSS StG [A.Korchagin 44, A.Ordinyan 55 pen, A.Karabanov 67, 
                                   R.Sviridenko 84 - N.Lunin 38 pen. Att: 35]
Dubna          1-0 Klin           [A.Goyev 41. Att: 20]

Round 5 [May 22. Total Att: 800; Average: 73]
GROUP B-1
Znamya Truda-2 1-5 Stupino        [K.Sharonov 82 - R.Äsädov 2, 50, A.Medvedev 27, 55, 68. Att: 50]
Yegoryevsk     6-0 Pioneer        [A.Makarov 23, V.Sysoyev 48, V.Malakhov 63 pen, 71, R.Osipov 82 pen, 87. Att: 100]
Venyukovo      3-1 Metallurg-2 Vd [V.Korobov 36, T.Sulim 48, A.Nikishin 56 pen - I.Lemin 2. Att: 70]
Oka            1-0 Orbit Junior   [D.Niskovskikh 87. Att: 100]
SSOR Bronnitsy 3-1 Kraskovo       [M.Korzh 10, D.Kalutskiy 83, 86 - A.Kotunov 32 pen. Att: 50]
Pavlovsk.Posad 3-2 Kolomna-2      [A.Kukin 11, Ye.Ashikhmin 37, A.Nikolayev 58 - D.Reichman 55, A.Shostak 60. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2
Mozhaisk       2-0 Zorkiy-2       [A.Arlashin 16 pen, 68 pen. Att: 100]
Vityaz YSS StG 0-2 Odintsovo      [F.Xösnetdinov 2, O.Popov 65. Att: 30]
PhysTech       4-3 Khimik Junior  [I.Bolotin 28, A.Mishin 41, 66, A.Kostyuchik 42 - A.Lyzhnikov 67, 
                                   S.Martynov 71, A.Dudarev 90. Att: 100]
Istra          5-0 Meteor         [A.Kunitskiy 2, 21, 35 pen, V.Nikitin 55, A.Kiselyov 59. Att: 50]
Lobnya         0-2 Shcholkovo     [V.Dobrynin 75 pen, R.Mutin 82. Att: 50]

Round 6 [May 29. Total Att: 630; Average: 57]
GROUP B-1
Kraskovo       2-3 Yegoryevsk     [A.Levchenko 69, 90 pen - R.Osipov 27, 29, 90. Att: 20]
Stupino        2-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [L.Sychov 19, A.Medvedev 62 - A.Tsaryov 48. Att: 50]
Metallurg-2 Vd 0-1 Oka            [A.Gafurov 55. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     2-0 Pioneer        [V.Zabavin 16, N.Sinelshchikov 26. Att: 30]
Kolomna-2      2-1 Znamya Truda-2 [V.Romantsev 8, 36 - N.Stroilov 23. Att: 30]
Orbit Junior   1-5 Pavlovsk.Posad [E.Jamaldinov 80 - A.Nikolayev 14, 30, 57, A.Kukin 50, A.Balakin 90. Att: 20]
GROUP B-2
Odintsovo      1-1 Istra          [N.Chernyak 84 - A.Kunitskiy 39. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2       0-0 PhysTech       [Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  3-0 Vityaz YSS StG [A.Dudarev 10, V.Toistov 45, V.Maximov (Vit) 73 og. Att: 150]
Dubna          3-1 Lobnya         [A.Yudayev 3, 23, N.Grafov 13 - Ye.Bakin 44. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     4-2 Mozhaisk       [P.Pletyukhin 59, V.Dobrynin 68 pen, M.Kiryakin 75, 
                                   A.Ulitin 88 - P.Yerakhtin 13, S.Anokhin 22. Att: 30]

Round 7 [Jun 5. Total Att: 1,027; Average: 86]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     1-1 Stupino        [I.Gureyev 19 - A.Medvedev 31. Att: 100]
Pavlovsk.Posad 3-4 Metallurg-2 Vd [A.Kukin 10, 59 pen, A.Balakin 82 - V.Gutsan 35, N.Surkov 44, 
                                   I.Lemin 66 pen, A.Gaidukov 80. Att: 100]
Pioneer        2-0 Kraskovo       [K.Abramov 21, 75. Att: 92]
Venyukovo      3-0 Vityaz Pod     [I.Kuznetsov 21, 44, Ye.Patsukov 34. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 2-2 Kolomna-2      [D.Yevdokimov 53, A.Tsaryov 90 - D.Gutnikov 60, N.Seredenin 88. Att: 150]
Znamya Truda-2 4-1 Orbit Junior   [N.Stroilov 23, 90, A.Moiseyev 31, A.Kolotygin 48 - M.Korotkov 1. Att: 30]
GROUP B-2
Meteor         2-4 Odintsovo      [A.Ordinyan 3, 32 - A.Dobrovolskiy 10, D.Beskorovainiy 24, 88, O.Popov 68. Att: 35]
Istra          4-3 Khimik Junior  [A.Chernobylets 4, 56, A.Kunitskiy 24 pen, 48 - A.Dudarev 34, 
                                   A.Lyzhnikov 82, A.Ignatenko 90. Att: 100]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-4 Zorkiy-2       [V.Zgibartsa 27 pen - A.Filatov 6, 66, Ye.Nozikov 37, 43. Att: 70]
PhysTech       0-3 Shcholkovo     [A.Litvinchuk 13, 42, A.Andreyev 90. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       3-1 Dubna          [A.Arlashin 55 pen, S.Anokhin 86, A.Mokroborodov 90 - M.Simonov 40. Att: 150]
Lobnya         0-0 Klin           [Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 760; Average: 84]
GROUP B-1
[Jun 12]
Kolomna-2      1-6 Yegoryevsk     [D.Lobkov 9 - I.Gureyev 30, R.Osipov 43, 58 pen, 
                                   V.Malakhov 54, 77, A.Ionov 71. Att: 50]
Stupino        4-0 Pioneer        [D.Isaichkin 1, R.Äsädov 9, M.Vakhrushev 43, N.Andryukhin 87. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-1 Znamya Truda-2 [D.Antonov 26 - Ye.Subbotin 76. Att: 50]
Venyukovo      4-1 Oka            [D.Berezyanskiy 33, I.Kuznetsov 40 pen, 83, I.Duvankov 45 - M.Kuplenov 63. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     1-2 Kraskovo       [M.Zabirov (Kra) 78 og - N.Pavlenko 54, 76]
[ppd]
Orbit Junior   3-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [Technical result]
GROUP B-2 [Jun 12]
Zorkiy-2       0-2 Istra          [G.Makarov 9, A.Kunitskiy 60. Att: 100]
Khimik Junior  3-0 Meteor         [A.Dudarev 20, V.Sachkov 40, D.Ivanov 57. Att: 200]
Dubna          3-0 PhysTech       [A.Yudayev 11, A.Nechipurenko 22, A.Vasilenko 75. Att: 60]
Shcholkovo     4-0 Vityaz YSS StG [P.Pletyukhin 14, R.Mutin 78, A.Mukhin 83, 85. Att: 100]
Klin           1-3 Mozhaisk       [S.Pastushok 89 - S.Anokhin 43, I.Rodin 62, 90. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jun 19. Total Att: 779; Average: 78]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk    10-1 Orbit Junior   [R.Osipov 13 pen, 14, 21, 79, V.Malakhov 24, V.Gubin 27, S.Umanskiy 40, 
                                   D.Balakirev 41, D.Korchinov 86, A.Kapustin 90 - A.Syrovatchenko 9. Att: 100]
Kraskovo       0-4 Stupino        [M.Vakhrushev 4 pen, S.Kokhanov 35, L.Sychov 44, R.Äsädov 47. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Bronnitsy 2-1 Metallurg-2 Vd [D.Biryukov 34, M.Korzh 90 - A.Kravtsov 86. Att: 29]
Pavlovsk.Posad 2-1 Venyukovo      [A.Kukin 29 pen, K.Yeltsov 82 - Ye.Patsukov 66. Att: 150]
Pioneer        0-2 Kolomna-2      [N.Seredenin 63, S.Smirnov 70. Att: 100]
Oka            1-0 Vityaz Pod     [N.Borisov 5. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
Odintsovo      4-2 Khimik Junior  [D.Beskorovainiy 8, A.Semenkov 25, A.Lyzhnikov (KJ) 59 og, 
                                   O.Popov 87 - A.Dudarev 37 pen, 90. Att: 50]
Istra          5-0 Shcholkovo     [V.Nikitin 20, A.Kunitskiy 27, 36, A.Nosov 34, K.Sidorov 71. Att: 100]
Meteor         1-3 Zorkiy-2       [A.Tishkov 30 - D.Bochugov 31, 53, Ye.Nozikov 90. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-2 Dubna          [V.Sinyukov 6 - A.Nechipurenko 51, A.Chekmaryov 81. Att: 50]
PhysTech       3-1 Klin           [A.Kostyuchik 45 pen, 60, Ya.Korolenko 79 - S.Pastushok 79. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Jun 26. Total Att: 590; Average: 54]
GROUP B-1
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-5 Yegoryevsk     [M.Demchenkov 13 - V.Ryzhov 22, R.Osipov 23, 53, M.Matveyev 77, I.Gureyev 82. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     1-1 Stupino        [V.Zabavin 32 - A.Medvedev 38. Att: 30]
Venyukovo      5-1 Znamya Truda-2 [I.Kuznetsov 6, 12, 59, D.Peshkov 47, T.Sulim 65 pen - Ye.Subbotin 60. Att: 30]
Oka            4-2 Pavlovsk.Posad [D.Koshelev 28 pen, 52, A.Manyukov 41, M.Demchenko 89 - 
                                   D.Vasilyev 49, A.Kukin 56 pen. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   1-4 Pioneer        [A.Syrovatchenko 87 - I.Kukushkin 5, 47, D.Maximchuk 24, A.Kostin 30. Att: 30]
Kolomna-2      1-1 Kraskovo       [D.Reichman 82 pen - A.Levchenko 14. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2
Zorkiy-2       0-3 Odintsovo      [N.Minayev 56, A.Semenkov 63, Ye.Berdochkin 83. Att: 30]
Dubna          1-0 Istra          [A.Chekmaryov 16. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo     1-3 Meteor         [D.Tsyganov 32 pen - A.Ordinyan 55 pen, 89, A.Karabanov 90. Att: 150]
Lobnya         1-2 Mozhaisk       [D.Shikurin 3 pen - S.Dyomin (Lob) 23 og, A.Arlashin 31. Att: 50]
Klin           0-0 Vityaz YSS StG [Att: 20]

Round 11 [Jul 3. Total Att: 930; Average: 93]
GROUP B-1
Stupino        5-1 Kolomna-2      [R.Äsädov 17, 65, A.Medvedev 34, O.Polunin 76, 84 - V.Shakir 74 pen. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 1-7 Venyukovo      [D.Biryukov 81 - I.Kuznetsov 20, 45, 56, 89, E.Gıyniyatullin 28, 
                                   A.Nikishin 32 pen, I.Shepelyuk 70. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 2-2 Oka            [A.Moiseyev 57, V.Ulitin (Oka) 65 og - I.Abdulmanov 7, D.Koshelev 84 pen. Att: 80]
Pioneer        1-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [D.Maximchuk 76. Att: 100]
Pavlovsk.Posad 5-4 Vityaz Pod     [Ye.Ashikhmin 16, 68, S.Demyankov 29, 40, D.Smolin 90 - V.Zabavin 52, 
                                   D.Borisov 70, 80, N.Gurzhiy 76 pen. Att: 100]
Kraskovo       2-1 Orbit Junior   [M.Pashkin 61, S.Smîntînă 78 - K.Vetruk 15. Behind closed doors]
GROUP B-2
Odintsovo      2-1 Shcholkovo     [D.Beskorovainiy 22, N.Minayev 41 - D.Tsyganov 53. Att: 100]
Meteor         2-0 Dubna          [G.Korobov 45, E.Vahanyan 80. Att: 50]
Istra          4-0 Klin           [V.Nikitin 34, 45, R.Räxmätullin (Kli) 87 og, M.Olonov 90. Att: 200]
Khimik Junior  2-0 Zorkiy-2       [D.Ivanov 1, 51. Att: 150]
PhysTech       3-2 Lobnya         [R.Romanov 20, A.Kostyuchik 73, 88 - K.Barynin 37, A.Belyavskiy 90. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Jul 10. Total Att: 441; Average: 44]
GROUP B-1
Venyukovo      3-6 Yegoryevsk     [I.Kuznetsov 4, 41, E.Gıyniyatullin 7 - R.Osipov 31, 54, 88, 
                                   I.Gureyev 34, 39, U.Nazarov 84. Att: 21]
Orbit Junior   1-6 Stupino        [A.Syrovatchenko 62 - A.Medvedev 33, R.Äsädov 45, 61, 
                                   M.Vakhrushev 45+1 pen, 81 pen, D.Isaichkin 83. Att: 20]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-3 Kraskovo       [D.Antonov 59 - M.Zabirov 52, 90+1 pen, V.Ryabov 83. Att: 50]
Pavlovsk.Posad 5-4 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Kukin 16 pen, G.Shirokov 40, Ye.Ashikhmin 48, A.Nikolayev 62, S.Churilov 88 pen - 
                                   A.Yakovlev 31, 90+1, N.Stroilov 43, A.Kolotygin 71. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     4-0 Kolomna-2      [A.Sharetskiy 35, V.Zabavin 68, D.Borisov 83, A.Kolchkov 90. Att: 50]
Oka            3-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Dubna          5-1 Odintsovo      [Ye.Bogdanov 32, A.Nechepurenko 51, N.Smirnov 61, O.Vasilyev 71, 
                                   A.Yudayev 74 - N.Chernyak 86. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     0-0 Khimik Junior  [Att: 50]
PhysTech       3-1 Mozhaisk       [A.Mishin 15, A.Kostyuchik 72, 82 pen - S.Anokhin 79. Att: 50]
Klin           2-2 Meteor         [M.Ivanov 3, N.Agafonov 35 - M.Mikheyev 66, K.Dronov 80. Att: 20]
Lobnya         4-0 Vityaz YSS StG [V.Fomenkov 10, A.Belyavskiy 68, 76, M.Brovkin 90+1. Att: 30]

Round 13 [Total Att: 535; Average: 54]
GROUP B-1
[Jul 17]
Yegoryevsk     8-0 Oka            [V.Sysoyev 3, I.Gureyev 23, S.Umanskiy 26, V.Malakhov 30 pen, 
                                   R.Osipov 38, 81, V.Gubin 73, S.Glushchenko 86. Att: 60]
Stupino        4-2 Metallurg-2 Vd [A.Medvedev 10, R.Äsädov 24, M.Vakhrushev 31, M.Klimov 43 - 
                                   M.Demchenkov 52, I.Lemin 56. Att: 30]
Pioneer        0-1 Venyukovo      [I.Duvankov 70. Att: 70]
Znamya Truda-2 2-1 Vityaz Pod     [A.Moiseyev 38, Ye.Subbotin 79 - M.Redkov 85. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      3-2 Orbit Junior   [A.Shostak 6, 66, D.Reichman 74 - D.Vlaicu 9 pen, K.Vetruk 60. Att: 50]
[Sep 29]
SSOR Bronnitsy 0-3 Pavlovsk.Posad [Technical result]
GROUP B-2 [Jul 17]
Odintsovo      1-0 Klin           [F.Xösnetdinov 20. Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  1-1 Dubna          [A.Dudarev 13 - M.Simonov 22. Att: 80]
Istra          6-3 Lobnya         [A.Kiselyov 7, 22, A.Kunitskiy 41, 53, F.Snikhovskiy 78, A.Chernobylets 90 - 
                                   K.Barynin 34, A.Belyavskiy 64, I.Lavrukhin 73. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2       2-1 Shcholkovo     [A.Filatov 8, M.Kiryakin (Shch) 55 og - D.Strugovshchikov 21 pen. Att: 15]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-5 Mozhaisk       [D.Kvasnikov 71 - S.Anokhin 22, 47, A.Arlashin 64 pen, 66, V.Filonov 67. Att: 30]

Round 14 [Total Att: 230; Average: 46]
GROUP B-1
[Aug 7]
Yegoryevsk     4-1 Pavlovsk.Posad [A.Sugonyayev 29, V.Malakhov 43, A.Ionov 51, R.Osipov 87 - A.Levin 27. Att: 30]
Kraskovo       3-2 Venyukovo      [I.Alexeyev 17, A.Kotunov 45, V.Ryabov 82 - E.Gıyniyatullin 61, V.Korobov 71. Att: 50]
Pioneer        1-3 Oka            [A.Nikolayev 89 - A.Gafurov 15, 52, M.Kuplenov 76. Att: 70]
SSOR Bronnitsy 3-2 Znamya Truda-2 [V.Yakovlev 17, D.Biryukov 45, 53 - Ye.Subbotin 77, I.Nazarov 80. Behind closed doors]
Vityaz Pod     6-1 Orbit Junior   [D.Polyakov 21, A.Kolchkov 38, 63, V.Zabavin 56, 72, 
[Aug 8]                            R.Filin 88 pen - D.Vlaicu 45 pen. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      0-2 Metallurg-2 Vd [V.Gorchilin 29, M.Demchenkov 85. Att: 30]

Round 15 [Total Att: 830; Average: 75]
GROUP B-1
[Aug 14]
Yegoryevsk     2-1 Znamya Truda-2 [S.Umanskiy 63, V.Sysoyev 86 - K.Sharonov 66. Att: 50]
Venyukovo      4-7 Stupino        [T.Sulim 20, 86 pen, V.Korobov 48, A.Shirokov (Stu) 76 og - A.Medvedev 9, 28, 35, 37, 
                                   R.Äsädov 17, 27, D.Isaichkin 67. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       0-2 Oka            [A.Polin 29, D.Prokopenko 76. Att: 50]
Pioneer        0-5 Pavlovsk.Posad [A.Kukin 35 pen, A.Levin 43, 66, A.Nikolayev 52, Ye.Ashikhmin 71. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Vd 6-1 Orbit Junior   [D.Antonov 9, 17 pen, Ye.Kirilyuk 27, V.Gutsan 53 pen, 68, 
[Oct 20]                           M.Demchenkov 90 - A.Syrovatchenko 86 pen. Att: 150]
SSOR Bronnitsy 0-3 Vityaz Pod     [Technical result]
GROUP B-2 [Aug 14]
Klin           1-1 Odintsovo      [R.Räxmätullin 72 - F.Xösnetdinov 62. Att: 50]
Istra          0-1 Mozhaisk       [K.Korostelyov 4. Att: 150]
Dubna          3-2 Khimik Junior  [N.Grafov 18, A.Roshchin 62, O.Vasilyev 78 - A.Dudarev 54, S.Martynov 74. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     1-3 Zorkiy-2       [R.Shulenin 84 - Ye.Nozikov 38, V.Safonov 48 pen, K.Rakhamnov 76 pen. Att: 70]
PhysTech       7-1 Vityaz YSS StG [A.Mishin 9, 57, 70, 90, P.Melnik (Vit) 34 og, 
                                   A.Kostyuchik 64, 69 - P.Malashenkov 81. Att: 10]
Meteor         6-1 Lobnya         [A.Ordinyan 6 pen, 9, 21 pen, O.Afanasyev 65, G.Korobov 68, 
                                   V.Popov 89 - M.Brovkin 27. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Aug 21. Total Att: 960; Average: 80]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     6-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [R.Häsänov 21, V.Ryzhov 40, R.Osipov 50 pen, 76, N.Kalutskiy (SSOR) 51 og, 
                                   S.Glushchenko 68 - I.Novosyolov 69. Att: 100]
Stupino        3-0 Oka            [M.Vakhrushev 32 pen, S.Kokhanov 45, 56. Att: 100]
Kolomna-2      2-3 Venyukovo      [K.Veselov 60, 78 - I.Kuznetsov 29, 90, T.Sulim 81. Att: 100]
Vityaz Pod     6-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [A.Kolchkov 1, 60, A.Sharetskiy 10, N.Sinelshchikov 16, 
                                   V.Zabavin 38, D.Borisov 78. Att: 60]
Kraskovo       2-4 Pavlovsk.Posad [N.Pavlenko 56, 63 - A.Kukin 14, A.Levin 38, A.Nikolayev 73, Ye.Ashikhmin 87. Att: 50]
Pioneer        1-2 Znamya Truda-2 [K.Abramov 57 - N.Stroilov 29, 35. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2
Lobnya         0-2 Odintsovo      [N.Minayev 40, H.Ordyan 76 pen. Att: 50]
Dubna          4-0 Shcholkovo     [A.Nechipurenko 1, A.Roshchin 35, A.Yudayev 46, O.Vasilyev 84. Att: 100]
PhysTech       4-1 Istra          [K.Sidorov (Ist) 21 og, R.Gusev 80, A.Zykov 90, 
                                   A.Kostyuchik 90+2 - S.Popovitskiy 23 pen. Att: 50]
Zorkiy-2       4-0 Vityaz YSS StG [Ye.Nozikov 54, A.Filatov 56, 61, K.Rakhmanov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  2-0 Klin           [A.Dudarev 9 pen, 87 pen. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       0-5 Meteor         [A.Korchagin 27, R.Sviridenko 34, V.Stolyarov 42, 
                                   K.Borisov 79, G.Korobov 84 pen. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Aug 28. Total Att: 900; Average: 75]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     4-2 Vityaz Pod     [A.Kapustin 23, D.Popov 73, 76, R.Osipov 83 - 
                                   M.Kuleshov 17, N.Sinelshchikov 89. Att: 100]
Pavlovsk.Posad 3-6 Stupino        [Ye.Ashikhmin 50, 84, 90 - A.Medvedev 17, 66, A.Balashov 31, 35, 54, 
                                   D.Vasilyev (PP) 43 og. Att: 100]
Oka            7-0 Kolomna-2      [D.Prokopenko 12, 32, M.Demchenko 22, V.Gladyshev 23 pen, 
                                   P.Kolyadenkov 53, 56, I.Abdulmanov 58. Att: 100]
Venyukovo      6-0 Orbit Junior   [I.Kuznetsov 4, 21, 60, E.Gıyniyatullin 26, M.Logunov 69, V.Korobov 82. Att: 30]
Pioneer        2-2 SSOR Bronnitsy [D.Kharitonov 34, K.Abramov 89 - S.Finageyev 23, M.Korzh 71 pen. Att: 90]
Kraskovo       0-1 Znamya Truda-2 [Ye.Subbotin 80. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
Odintsovo      2-3 Mozhaisk       [D.Morozov 70, I.Shelepov 90 - A.Arlashin 8, 32, S.Anokhin 75. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2       1-6 Dubna          [M.Oblokulov 69 - N.Smirnov 1, A.Roshchin 27, 35, 45 pen, 46, 
                                   A.Nechipurenko 65. Att: 50]
PhysTech       3-1 Meteor         [A.Mishin 24, 25, 28 - O.Afanasyev 55. Att: 50]
Istra          4-1 Vityaz YSS StG [A.Kunitskiy 32, 77, M.Olonov 67, R.Sotnikov 83 - P.Malashenkov 59. Att: 30]
Khimik Junior  1-0 Lobnya         [A.Dudarev 35. Att: 150]
Shcholkovo     0-2 Klin           [Ye.Kostyukevich (Shc) 39 og, N.Sargsyan 75. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 600; Average: 50]
GROUP B-1
[Sep 4]
Pioneer        0-5 Yegoryevsk     [V.Ryzhov 2, V.Malakhov 16, 34, A.Mikhalin 58, I.Gureyev 79. Att: 50]
Stupino        4-1 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Medvedev 1, 13, M.Klimov 63, S.Kokhanov 86 - A.Yakovlev 65. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   5-3 Oka            [I.Lopatin 21, 37, 86 pen, D.Vlaicu 30, A.Syrovatchenko 71 - 
                                   A.Polin 32, D.Prokopenko 60, 73. Att: 20]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-3 Venyukovo      [D.Antonov 54 - I.Kuznetsov 28, T.Sulim 33, V.Korobov 38. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       1-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [S.Kopylov 68. Att: 10]
[Sep 5]
Kolomna-2      2-4 Pavlovsk.Posad [A.Shostak 9, D.Gutnikov 73 - Ye.Ashikhmin 31, 43, 56, 90. Att: 100]
GROUP B-2 [Sep 4]
PhysTech       4-3 Odintsovo      [A.Kostyuchik 11, 63, Z.Jilokov 24, A.Zykov 26 - 
                                   N.Chernyak 44, 78, Yu.Solovyov 90. Att: 50]
Klin           3-1 Dubna          [N.Sargsyan 20, V.Martirosyan 26, 60 - O.Vasilyev 80. Att: 20]
Istra          2-0 Zorkiy-2       [A.Kunitskiy 28, F.Snikhovskiy 31. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       1-3 Khimik Junior  [A.Mokroborodov 59 - A.Dudarev 2 pen, 60, 76. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 1-3 Meteor         [D.Kvasnikov 43 - G.Korobov 55, A.Ordinyan 75, 90. Att: 70]
Shcholkovo     0-4 Lobnya         [A.Belyavskiy 28, 66, R.Anpilov 43, 69 pen. Att: 30]

Round 19 [Sep 11. Total Att: 750; Average: 63]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     3-0 Kraskovo       [A.Mikhalin 37, V.Sysoyev 73, V.Gubin 87. Att: 200]
SSOR Bronnitsy 2-3 Stupino        [N.Kalutskiy 81, D.Safonov 84 - S.Kokhanov 31, A.Medvedev 47, D.Isaichkin 78. Att: 40]
Oka            2-1 Metallurg-2 Vd [D.Koshelev 70, A.Lugovskikh 72 - I.Lemin 21 pen. Att: 30]
Pavlovsk.Posad 8-2 Orbit Junior   [A.Levin 5, 18, 34, A.Kukin 12 pen, Ye.Ashikhmin 14, A.Nikolayev 20, 48, 
                                   G.Shirokov 89 - K.Vetruk 45, 79 pen. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 6-1 Kolomna-2      [A.Gerasimov 29 pen, 39, 75, N.Stroilov 35, 51, D.Volchkov 83 - A.Plashin 31. Att: 30]
Pioneer        3-2 Vityaz Pod     [K.Abramov 4, 26, 33 - A.Lapin 55, N.Sinelshchikov 67. Att: 30]
GROUP B-2
Odintsovo      1-1 Vityaz YSS StG [Ye.Berdochkin 45 - N.Vasilyev 19. Att: 100]
Lobnya         0-4 Dubna          [A.Roshchin 17, 39, 84, O.Vasilyev 87. Att: 70]
Khimik Junior  1-0 PhysTech       [A.Malinovskiy 83. Att: 100]
Meteor         2-3 Istra          [R.Idrisov (Ist) 45 og, A.Ordinyan 56 - R.Sotnikov 28, 
                                   S.Popovitskiy 86 pen, M.Ushakov (Met) 90 og. Att: 30]
Klin           3-1 Zorkiy-2       [V.Kirsanov 3, A.Verbitskiy 17, D.Fedosov 62 - K.Rakhmanov 37. Att: 30]
Mozhaisk       3-0 Shcholkovo     [S.Anokhin 14, I.Rodin 28, A.Arlashin 39. Att: 40]

Round 20 [Total Att: 660; Average: 55]
GROUP B-1
[Sep 18]
Stupino        1-1 Yegoryevsk     [M.Vakhrushev 90 pen - S.Glushchenko 79. Att: 100]
Vityaz Pod     2-0 Venyukovo      [M.Kuleshov 81, N.Sinelshchikov 90. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       3-4 Pioneer        [Ye.Ulyantsev 16 pen, N.Pavlenko 48, P.Borisov (Pio) 75 og - 
                                   D.Kuznetsov 25, K.Abramov 38, 77, 83. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      6-1 SSOR Bronnitsy [D.Reichman 22 pen, 26, 45 pen, D.Sergeyev 33, A.Shostak 38, 
[Sep 19]                           A.Novikov 90 - D.Korolyov 35. Att: 30]
Metallurg-2 Vd 1-1 Pavlovsk.Posad [M.Mironov 48 - Ye.Ashikhmin 53. Att: 100]
[Sep 22]
Orbit Junior   2-2 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Syrovatchenko 25, P.Kiryanov 60 - A.Khchoyan 11, 77. Att: 20]
GROUP B-2 [Sep 18]
Dubna          4-0 Mozhaisk       [A.Roshchin 11, 85, Ye.Bogdanov 32, 90. Att: 50]
Istra          2-0 Odintsovo      [S.Popovitskiy 27, K.Kuznetsov 58. Att: 100]
Vityaz YSS StG 3-0 Khimik Junior  [V.Toistov (KJ) 36 og, V.Sinyukov 59, D.Kvasnikov 85. Att: 30]
Shcholkovo     0-3 PhysTech       [I.Ragozin 47, A.Kostyuchik 79 pen, 86. Att: 50]
Zorkiy-2       2-2 Meteor         [K.Kalinin 32, A.Kiselyov 49 - A.Korchagin 34, D.Yağfärov 59. Att: 30]
Klin           5-3 Lobnya         [A.Verbitskiy 1, M.Ivanov 14, 26 pen, K.Zuikov 31, I.Nekhoroshkov (Lob) 51 og - 
                                   M.Lebedev 54, I.Sakhno 63, V.Fomenkov 76. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Sep 25. Total Att: 660; Average: 55]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     2-0 Kolomna-2      [R.Osipov 37, V.Malakhov 59. Att: 30]
Pioneer        0-9 Stupino        [R.Äsädov 8, 25, 48, L.Sychov 24, 45, A.Medvedev 35, 
                                   I.Goncharov 71, 87, M.Klimov 90. Att: 20]
Oka            0-0 Venyukovo      [Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 4-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [P.Karepin 5 pen, 55, A.Yakovlev 72, N.Stroilov 89. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       2-5 Vityaz Pod     [V.Ryabov 35, Ye.Ulyantsev 61 - N.Sinelshchikov 18, 82, 
                                   A.Kolchkov 59, M.Redkov 69, V.Zabavin 89. Att: 50]
SSOR Bronnitsy 0-3 Orbit Junior   [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
PhysTech       3-1 Dubna          [A.Mishin 70, 73, A.Kostyuchik 88 - A.Roshchin 2. Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  3-3 Istra          [A.Pestrov (Ist) 24 og, A.Dudarev 67, K.Zabotin 87 - 
                                   K.Sidorov 38, A.Kunitskiy 77, S.Popovitskiy 78. Att: 50]
Odintsovo      1-3 Meteor         [A.Sofyin 1 - G.Korobov 11, 59, A.Korchagin 31. Att: 30]
Mozhaisk       3-1 Klin           [I.Rodin 37, 57, A.Arlashin 70 - V.Martirosyan 73. Att: 50]
Lobnya         1-3 Zorkiy-2       [A.Belyavskiy 61 - D.Bochugov 33, M.Oblokulov 66, 90. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 3-3 Shcholkovo     [V.Sinyukov 24 pen, 90, N.Vasilyev 90 - A.Yakovlev 9, 
                                   A.Kushch 26, A.Medelyayev 90. Att: 50]

Round 22 [Oct 2. Total Att: 515; Average: 47]
GROUP B-1
Orbit Junior   0-9 Yegoryevsk     [A.Mikhalin 13, A.Ionov 15, R.Osipov 27 pen, A.Kapustin 28, 66, 
                                   V.Malakhov 53, Ye.Shchukin 60, V.Gubin 75, V.Sysoyev 90. Att: 25]
Stupino        9-2 Kraskovo       [A.Medvedev 13, 90, M.Vakhrushev 20 pen, 27, 56 pen, R.Äsädov 41, M.Klimov 59, 74, 
                                   O.Polunin 77 - V.Kuryukin 17, N.Pavlenko 70. Att: 30]
Vityaz Pod     4-0 Oka            [M.Kuleshov 38 pen, 90 pen, R.Sedov 68, D.Borisov 78. Att: 100]
Venyukovo      5-6 Pavlovsk.Posad [E.Gıyniyatullin 2, 25, A.Nikishin 5, D.Berezyanskiy 22, I.Gomorov 87 - 
                                   A.Levin 11, 17, 44 pen, Ye.Ashikhmin 16, G.Shirokov 45, 63. Att: 20]
Kolomna-2      5-0 Pioneer        [A.Shostak 7, 77, N.Seredenin 13, I.Baurin 52, K.Veselov 74. Att: 50]
Metallurg-2 Vd 3-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [Technical result]
GROUP B-2
Dubna          7-2 Vityaz YSS StG [A.Nechipurenko 9, 26, 88, A.Roshchin 12 pen, 24, 57, 
                                   O.Vasilyev 14 - N.Vasilyev 71, S.Sargsyan 81. Att: 50]
Klin           0-1 PhysTech       [I.Ragozin 90. Att: 20]
Shcholkovo     0-3 Istra          [V.Nikitin 65, S.Popovitskiy 70, A.Kunitskiy 78 pen. Att: 100]
Odintsovo      2-2 Zorkiy-2       [H.Ordyan 65 pen, 90 pen - D.Bochugov 22, K.Kalinin 61. Att: 50]
Meteor         2-0 Khimik Junior  [K.Sumarokov 83, V.Sivak 90. Att: 20]
Mozhaisk       3-2 Lobnya         [R.Drozdov 42, 73, I.Rodin 90 pen - M.Lebedev 7, I.Sakhno 34. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Oct 9. Total Att: 670; Average: 61]
GROUP B-1
Yegoryevsk     2-0 Metallurg-2 Vd [A.Makarov 3, R.Osipov 33 pen. Att: 0]
Stupino        3-3 Vityaz Pod     [D.Isaichkin 33, M.Klimov 68, O.Polunin 90 - V.Zabavin 66, 
                                   D.Karmaikin 81, D.Borisov 83. Att: 50]
Pavlovsk.Posad 5-3 Oka            [G.Shirokov 14, A.Levin 15, 30, 42, A.Kukin 28 pen - 
                                   D.Koshelev 65, A.Gafurov 67, M.Demchenko 70. Att: 70]
Znamya Truda-2 5-1 Venyukovo      [Ye.Klimov 21, N.Stroilov 41 pen, A.Gerasimov 55, 60, 
                                   A.Yakovlev 78 - V.Korobov 17. Att: 50]
Pioneer        5-2 Orbit Junior   [K.Abramov 34, 83, A.Nikolayev 45, 65, 89 - I.Lopatin 55, 60 pen. Att: 50]
Kraskovo       4-1 Kolomna-2      [V.Ryabov 34, 55, N.Pavlenko 45, S.Smîntînă 67 - A.Tetyorkin 23. Att: 50]
GROUP B-2
Istra          2-1 Dubna          [S.Popovitskiy 33, V.Nikitin 55 - A.Roshchin 69. Att: 100]
Lobnya         1-0 PhysTech       [V.Kazantsev 9. Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  1-0 Odintsovo      [A.Ryazanov 88. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2       0-2 Mozhaisk       [S.Anokhin 12, I.Rodin 42 pen. Att: 50]
Meteor         4-0 Shcholkovo     [K.Borisov 4, 28, K.Sumarokov 70, R.Sviridenko 71. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 3-1 Klin           [N.Glazkov 19, V.Sinyukov 48, P.Malashenkov 85 - M.Ivanov 70. Att: 50]

Round 24 [Oct 16. Total Att: 440; Average: 49]
GROUP B-1
Kolomna-2      1-4 Stupino        [A.Shostak 84 - L.Sychov 32, M.Klimov 36, I.Goncharov 52, O.Polunin 71. Att: 50]
Vityaz Pod     3-0 Pavlovsk.Posad [Technical result]
Oka            4-0 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Gafurov 36, 40, 81, D.Gonchar 57. Att: 50]
Venyukovo      3-0 SSOR Bronnitsy [Technical result]
Metallurg-2 Vd 3-0 Pioneer        [Technical result]
Orbit Junior   2-6 Kraskovo       [K.Vetruk 55, A.Bychkov 80 - Yu.Abdurazzoqov 3, 69, V.Ryabov 21, 56, 
GROUP B-2                          N.Pavlenko 39, A.Levchenko 51 pen. Att: 20]
Klin           2-1 Istra          [M.Ivanov 41, D.Fedosov 88 - A.Kunitskiy 62 pen. Att: 20]
Dubna          2-2 Meteor         [A.Roshchin 18, Ye.Bogdanov 90 pen - G.Korobov 35, 90. Att: 50]
Mozhaisk       4-1 PhysTech       [A.Mokroborodov 55, S.Anokhin 57, A.Arlashin 63, 67. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2       6-0 Khimik Junior  [K.Kalinin 32, 86, D.Bochugov 45, M.Obloqulov 58, 64, 81. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo     1-0 Odintsovo      [A.Medelyayev 45 pen. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS StG 0-4 Lobnya         [I.Sakhno 16, 35, M.Lebedev 39, M.Brovkin 90. Att: 50]

Tables:

GROUP B-1

 1.FC Yegoryevsk                   22  19  3  0  97-20  60  Qualified
 2.FC Stupino                      22  18  4  0  93-29  58  Qualified
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Pavlovskiy Posad             22  12  2  8  68-61  38  [+]
 4.Oka Stupino                     22  11  3  8  48-47  36  [+]
 5.FC Venyukovo                    22  11  2  9  63-49  35  [+]
 6.Vityaz Podolsk                  22   9  4  9  52-33  31  [-]
 7.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo  22   8  5  9  46-47  29  
 8.Pioneer Ramenskoe               23   8  3 12  31-61  27  
 9.FC Kraskovo                     23   8  2 13  40-58  26  [3-1]
10.Metallurg-2 Vidnoe              22   8  2 12  38-43  26  [1-3]
11.FC Kolomna-2                    22   5  3 14  41-70  18  
12.SSOR Bronnitsy                  22   4  3 15  26-64  15  Withdrew
13.Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy       22   4  2 16  33-94  14  [+]
==========================================================
--.Avantgarde Elektrostal           4   2  1  1  10-10   7  Withdrew

NB: FC Serpukhov withdrew.
    Avantgarde Elektrostal wuthdrew after Round 4 due to unavailability 
      of their home stadium; their results are eliminated.
    SSOR Bronnitsy withdrew after Round 20.

GROUP B-2

 1.FC Istra                   21  13  3  5  57-26  42  
 2.SS Dubna                   21  13  2  6  52-28  41  
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.PhysTech Dolgoprudny       21  13  1  7  47-33  40  
 4.SS Mozhaisk                21  12  2  7  43-37  38  
 5.Khimik Junior Klin         21  11  3  7  39-36  36  [+]
 6.Meteor Balashikha          21  10  5  6  47-33  35  
 7.SS Odintsovo               21  10  4  7  37-31  34  [+]
 8.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk       21  10  3  8  40-33  33  [+]
 9.SS Klin                    21   6  4 11  27-36  22  
10.FC Shcholkovo              21   5  2 14  22-47  17  [+]
11.FC Lobnya                  21   4  2 15  29-47  14  
12.Vityaz YSS Stary Gorodok   21   2  3 16  21-74   9  [+]
=====================================================
--.Fortuna Losino-Petrovskiy   3   0  0  3   0-18   0  [-] Withdrew

NB: FC Losino-Petrovskiy changed name to Fortuna. They withdrew after Round 3 and their results are eliminated.

1.Roman Osipov (Yegoryevsk)     27
2.Alexander Medvedev (Stupino)  22
3.Roman Äsädov (Stupino)        20
  Alexei Kunitskiy (Istra)      20
  Ivan Kuznetsov (Venyukovo)    20
6.Andrei Kostyuchik (PhysTech)  19
7.Konstantin Abramov (Pioneer)  18
8.Artyom Roshchin (Dubna)       17

Round 25 [Oct 23]
GROUP B-1
Kolomna-2      - Vityaz Pod    
Stupino        - Orbit Junior  
Kraskovo       - Metallurg-2 Vd
Yegoryevsk     - Venyukovo     
SSOR Bronnitsy - Oka           
Znamya Truda-2 - Pavlovsk.Posad
GROUP B-2
Khimik Junior  - Shcholkovo    
Odintsovo      - Dubna         
Meteor         - Klin          
PhysTech       - Zorkiy-2      
Mozhaisk       - Vityaz YSS StG
Lobnya         - Istra         

Round 26 [Oct 30]
GROUP B-1
Vityaz Pod     - Znamya Truda-2
Pavlovsk.Posad - SSOR Bronnitsy
Oka            - Yegoryevsk    
Venyukovo      - Pioneer       
Metallurg-2 Vd - Stupino       
Orbit Junior   - Kolomna-2      


AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP
-----------------------------------

First Round [Apr 17. Total Att: 680; Average: 62]

FC Kolomna-2             3-6  FC YEGORYEVSK
  [K.Veselov 20, D.Reichman 53 pen, S.Turchenkov 77 - 
   R.Osipov 13, 15, 87, V.Gubin 41 pen, 66, I.Gureyev 86. Att: 50]
METEOR Balashikha        1-0  Pioneer Ramenskoe
  [K.Dronov 37. Att: 50]
METALLURG-2 Vidnoe       1-0  Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy
  [D.Antonov 90. Att: 30]
SS Klin                  0-1  KHIMIK JUNIOR Klin
  [A.Lyzhnikov 78. Att: 150]
SS ODINTSOVO            11-1  Vityaz YSS Stary Gorodok
  [P.Demchenkov (Vit) 2 og, H.Ordyan 20 pen, D.Beskorovainiy 32, 38, A.Sofyin 42, 
   N.Minayev 49, A.Shinkarenko 50 pen, D.Tertychniy 69, N.Chernikov (Vit) 74 og, 
   A.Dobrovolskiy 76, N.Chernyak 83 pen - V.Zgibartsa 68. Att: 50]
Oka Stupino              1-2  FC STUPINO
  [F.Ilyin 26 - S.Kokhanov 48, R.Asadov 50. Att: 100]
SS DUBNA                 3-1  FC Lobnya
  [A.Piskalyov 32, M.Simonov 50, Ye.Bogdanov 67 - R.Anpilov 42. Att: 50]
Zn. Truda-2 Orekhovo-Z.  1-3  SSOR BRONNITSY
  [D.Volchkov 9 pen - A.Tsaryov 53, 86 pen, A.Chernukhin 68. Att: 50]
ZORKIY-2 Krasnogorsk     5-1  FC Istra
  [K.Kalinin 32, D.Bochugov 41, Ye.Nozikov 44, T.Mkrtychev 48, 
   A.Kondrakhin 87 - A.Kunitskiy 76. Att: 50]
FC Pavlovskiy Posad      2-5  AVANTGARDE Elektrostal
  [A.Koptelov 32 pen, A.Nikolayev 87 - A.Buyanov 8, 14, D.Kuzmin 40, 42, A.Balashon 44. Att: 50]
FORTUNA Losino-Petrovsk  2-2  FC Shcholkovo              [pen 7-6]
  [G.Doguzov 35, M.Zhukov 60 - V.Dobrynin 64, A.Yakovlev 69. Att: 50]

Second Round [Total Att: 1,230; Average: 82]

[May 10]
FC VENYUKOVO             2-1  Znamya-2 Noginsk
  [I.Kuznetsov 73, A.Nikishin 81 - A.Avetisyan 90. Att: 100]
PhysTech Dolgoprudny     -/+  ZPW LUCH Sergiyev Posad
FC Yegoryevsk            1-4  PERESVET Domodedovo
  [A.Sugonyayev 23 - O.Avramchuk 27, K.Pavlov 30, 78, A.Maslennikov 75. Att: 100]
Meteor Balashikha        0-3  ZVYAGINO Pushkino
  [A.Orlov 26, M.Rzayev 49, 89. Att: 30]
METALLURG-2 Vidnoe       1-1  Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk  [pen 13-12]
  [K.Haqverdiyev 29 - N.Shabanin 13. Att: 100]
KHIMIK JUNIOR Klin       2-2  Legion Ivanteyevka        [pen 5-4]
  [Ye.Savelyev (Leg) 42 og, A.Ryazanov 90 - V.Gaina 57, A.Yusko 74. Att: 200]
FC KRASKOVO              6-2  Saturn-2 Ramenskoe
  [K.Zotovich 10, S.Kopylov 20, 54, A.Levchenko 68, V.Ryabov 71, 
   R.Dalgatov (Sat) 77 og - A.Demirkhanyan 4, 81. Att: 50]
SS ODINTSOVO             3-1  Kobart Lobnya
  [D.Beskorovainiy 36, A.Semenkov 78, N.Chernyak 84 - A.Podymov 40 pen. Att: 150]
FC STUPINO               2-1  FC Lyubertsy
  [M.Vakhrushev 68 pen, S.Kokhanov 79 - M.Ibrahimov 43. Att: 50]
SS Dubna                 1-2  OLYMP-2 Dolgoprudny
  [Ye.Bogdanov 54 - R.Naimushin 62, M.Ignatyev 72. Att: 100]
SSOR Bronnitsy           0-1  SATURN SCHOOL Ramenskoe
  [D.Saraikin 89. Att: 100]
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk     1-4  ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
  [K.Kalinin 90 - M.Singatullin 7, I.Lilitko 23, A.Berezin 61, 75. Att: 30]
Avantgarde Elektrostal   0-6  FC BALASHIKHA
  [V.Zemchenkov 15 pen, A.Kamenev (Ava) 26 og, A.Nikolskiy 35, 
   D.Agaptsev 51, 88, A.Grigoryev 73. Att: 70]
Fortuna Losino-Petrovsk  2-6  PRIALIT Reutov
  [N.Chirkov 20, Z.Gubayev 41 pen - P.Nesterenko 4, 86, 
   I.Silchenko 37, 40 pen, V.Kuzin 81, 82. Att: 50]
SS MOZHAISK              0-0  Metallist Korolyov        [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 50]
[Jun 2]
Vityaz Podolsk           1-1  OLYMP-SKOPA Balashikha    [pen 3-4]
  [D.Borisov 75 - V.Gryaznov 22. Att: 50]

Third Round [Jun 14. Total Att: 1,230; Average: 82]

FC STUPINO               +/-  FC Venyukovo
  [FC Venyukovo withdrew]
ZPW LUCH Sergiyev Posad  +/-  Olymp-2 Dolgoprudny
  [Olymp-2 withdrew]
PERESVET Domodedovo      6-3  Saturn School Ramenskoe
  [A.Trinitatskiy 5, K.Pavlov 8 pen, 67, A.Masleniy 40, 44, A.Maslennikov 73 - 
   V.Nikityanov 13, 60, V.Litvinenko 72. Att: 50]
ZVYAGINO Pushkino        1-1  Zorkiy Krasnogorsk                                [pen 6-5]
  [A.Orlov 82 pen - Ya.Kolyadov 29. Att: 200]
FC BALASHIKHA            5-1  Metallurg-2 Vidnoe
  [V.Pogrebnoi 6, A.Grigoryev 28, 73, A.Yerokhin 39, 
   D.Lazarev 68 - M.Demchenkov 23. Att: 250]
PRIALIT Reutov           3-0  Khimik Junior Klin
  [A.Zharkov 41, 63, I.Miroshin 75. Att: 50]
OLYMP-SKOPA Balashikha   5-0  FC Kraskovo
  [V.Gryaznov 20, 34, 42, I.Salnikov 29, T.Krikunov 64. Att: 200]
SS Mozhaisk              0-6  SS ODINTSOVO
  [A.Semenkov 5, 11, Ye.Tserobayev (Moz) 19 og, 
   D.Beskorovainiy 27, 58, O.Popov 90. Att: 50]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 320; Average: 80]

[Aug 25]
FC BALASHIKHA            6-0  FC Stupino
  [D.Agaptsev 28 pen, Yu.Zemlin 40, M.Danilyants 64, V.Pronin 78 pen, 
   A.Voronkin 81, A.Grigoryev 86. Att: 100]
Prialit Reutov           1-3  ZPW LUCH Sergiyev Posad
  [P.Andrianov 59 pen - M.Tsaturov 10, S.Voronkin 48, Ye.Grigoryev 90. Att: 50]
Olymp-Skopa Balashikha   0-2  PERESVET Domodedovo
  [F.Demidov 38, R.Säyfullin (OS) 88 og. Att: 50]
[Aug 26]
SS Odintsovo             0-3  ZVYAGINO Pushkino
  [M.Rzayev 11, 27, A.Zotov 79. Att: 120]

Semifinals [Sep 8. Total Att: 400; Average: 200]

Peresvet Domodedovo      0-0  FC BALASHIKHA           [pen 1-3]
  [Att: 100]
ZPW LUCH Sergiyev Posad  2-1  Zvyagino Pushkino      
  [N.Lebedev 48, 50 pen - N.Makedonskiy 86. Att: 300]

FINALS [Sep 29, Oct 13]

ZPW Luch Sergiyev Posad  0-2 2-6  FC BALASHIKHA
  [1. A.Fomichov (ZPW) 35 og, N.Kurkin (ZPW) 79 og. Att: 400]
  [2. N.Lebedev 43, 84 - F.Stukalov 14, A.Grigoryev 25, 62, 
      D.Agaptsev 76, 84, A.Nikolskiy 87. Att: 0]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2021

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
===============================================

Round 1 [May 7. Total Att: 720; Average: 180]
Akron-2     0-3 Dorozhnik   [S.Yuvenko 10, 63 pen, A.Ukolov 14. Att: 120]
Khimik-Aug  3-1 Spartak Chb [R.Shalin 1, 10, N.Yaroslavskiy 78 - K.Ivanov 45 pen. Att: 400]
Mordovia    4-0 Academy Eng [A.Chubukin 56 pen, S.Timoshkin 65, A.Ananyev 78, 86. Att: 50]
Zenit-2 Izh 3-1 Volga-2 Ul  [A.Serebryakov 54, A.Hannanov 85 pen, D.Blagodatskikh 89 - M.Grishin 34. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,034; Average: 259]
[May 15]
Dorozhnik   2-2 Mordovia    [I.Strelov 35, K.Muromtsev 63 - S.Timoshkin 45+2, M.Dontsov 90+1. Att: 500]
Khimik-Aug  2-0 Academy Eng [D.Glukhov 10, R.Shalin 52 pen. Att: 250]
Spartak Chb 2-0 Zenit-2 Izh [K.Ivanov 49 pen, M.Volkov 74. Att: 200]
[May 16]
Volga-2 Ul  0-2 Akron-2     [M.Jurayev 7, M.Meshcheryakov 82. Att: 84]

Round 3 [May 22. Total Att: 525; Average: 131]
Khimik-Aug  5-0 Zenit-2 Izh [R.Shalin 22, 30, 38, 60, N.Krasnov 90. Att: 200]
Mordovia    6-1 Volga-2 Ul  [D.Kalikhanov 7, S.Timoshkin 22, 82, 90, A.Chubukin 26, 73 pen - I.Rukin 41. Att: 75]
Dorozhnik   9-0 Academy Eng [A.Kurchaviy 21, D.Antonov 29, 50 pen, 52, 76, 83, 
                             S.Yuvenko 36, 43, K.Muromtsev 63. Att: 200]
Akron-2     2-6 Spartak Chb [A.Xäsänov 58, 62 - I.Lukyanov 2, K.Korepov 7, 15, A.Kirillov 43, M.Volkov 80, 90. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,037; Average: 346]
[May 29]
Spartak Chb 3-0 Mordovia    [I.Lukyanov 42, 65, M.Volkov 44. Att: 517]
Zenit-2 Izh 3-0 Akron-2     [D.Blagodatskikh 22, N.Zavyalov 32 pen, A.Serebryakov 90. Att: 120]
[May 30]
Khimik-Aug  0-3 Dorozhnik   [D.Antonov 56, 61, D.Bulatov 86. Att: 400]

Round 5 [Jun 5. Total Att: 655; Average: 164]
Dorozhnik  13-0 Volga-2 Ul  [A.Ukolov 15, 70, K.Muromtsev 17, D.Antonov 29, 46, S.Yuvenko 51, I.Makeyev 52, 55, 
                             M.Maxyushin 58 pen, A.Tsibizov 75, P.Afanasyev 79, 84, D.Dubinin 86. Att: 150]
Academy Eng 1-3 Spartak Chb [A.Krutikov 7 - I.Korenevskiy (Aca) 8 og, A.Fyodorov 38, 59. Att: 200]
Khimik-Aug  2-1 Akron-2     [A.Bychkov 9, M.Kupriyanov 41 - V.Vinnikov 73 pen. Att: 250]
Mordovia    2-2 Zenit-2 Izh [A.Shebanov 68, D.Shatalin 90 - M.Krasnopyorov 18, A.Bolotin 47. Att: 55]

Round 6 [Total Att: 375; Average: 188]
[Jun 12]
Volga-2 Ul  0-4 Khimik-Aug  [A.Pashchenko 9, R.Shalin 41, 71, N.Krasnov 78. Att: 75]
Akron-2     1-3 Mordovia    [Ye.Berdyugin 87 - S.Timoshkin 29, A.Shebanov 74, 78. Behind closed doors]
[Jun 13]
Spartak Chb 0-4 Dorozhnik   [S.Yuvenko 11 pen, D.Antonov 45, M.Maxyushin 48, K.Muromtsev 90. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 733; Average: 244]
[Jun 19]
Khimik-Aug  4-1 Mordovia    [A.Veselov 8, A.Bychkov 39, 76 pen, N.Yaroslavkin 45 - S.Timoshkin 63. Att: 283]
Volga-2 Ul  4-3 Spartak Chb [S.Kozikov 7, A.Ivashchov 63, I.Gorbunov 64, A.Yeryomin 89 - 
[Jun 20]                     I.Lukyanov 16, 34, K.Korepov 29. Att: 100]
Dorozhnik   3-0 Zenit-2 Izh [K.Muromtsev 19, S.Yuvenko 22, D.Antonov 47. Att: 350]

Round 8 [Jun 26. Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
Zenit-2 Izh 1-8 Dorozhnik   [N.Zavyalov 44 pen - A.Ukolov 3, S.Yuvenko 12, V.Boriskin 22, A.Kurchaviy 26, 
                             D.Antonov 29, I.Makeyev 58, I.Tyunkov 88 pen, 90. Att: 100]
Mordovia    0-3 Khimik-Aug  [S.Davydov 17, D.Germanov 79, N.Yaroslavkin 89. Att: 50]
Spartak Chb 2-1 Volga-2 Ul  [I.Lukyanov 31, M.Volkov 42 - A.Ivashchov 49. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Jul 3. Total Att: 339; Average: 170]
Dorozhnik   3-2 Spartak Chb [D.Antonov 3, S.Yuvenko 11 pen, 17 - D.Dudnikov 8, M.Volkov 72. Att: 40]
Khimik-Aug  1-0 Volga-2 Ul  [A.Veselov 90. Att: 299]
Mordovia    2-4 Akron-2     [D.Shatalin 69 pen, V.Volgayev 79 - V.Vinnikov 40, 66, 
                             A.Xäsänov 86, 90 pen. Behind closed doors] 

Round 10 [Total Att: 451; Average: 150]
[Jul 31]
Volga-2 Ul  2-8 Dorozhnik   [F.Abidov 19, I.Dmitriyev 58 - D.Bulatov 9, A.Tsibizov 29, A.Ukolov 38, 
                             S.Yuvenko 68, 88, D.Antonov 76, 79, M.Grishakov 90. Att: 100]
Zenit-2 Izh 1-1 Mordovia    [N.Zavyalov 24 pen - D.Shatalin 57. Att: 200]
[Aug 18]
Khimik-Aug  2-0 Akron-2     [N.Yaroslavkin 53, R.Shalin 89. Att: 151]

Round 11 [Total Att: 310; Average: 103]
[Aug 7]
Dorozhnik   0-1 Khimik-Aug  [P.Tsvetkov 83. Att: 200]
Zenit-2 Izh 0-3 Akron-2     [M.Artemyev 3, M.Markov 37, M.Pichkurov 38. Att: 60]
[Aug 8]
Mordovia    0-5 Spartak Chb [M.Volkov 21, 44, 58, K.Ivanov 45 pen, D.Dudnikov 74. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Aug 14. Total Att: 215; Average: 72]
Zenit-2 Izh 2-4 Khimik-Aug  [N.Petrov 14, E.Yunusov 25 - D.Andrianov (Zen) 35 og, 
                             A.Pashchenko 63, A.Bychkov 70, R.Shalin 90. Att: 25]
Spartak Chb 3-0 Akron-2     [D.Dudnikov 38, K.Petrov 41, A.Malashin 85. Att: 150]
Volga-2 Ul  2-2 Mordovia    [S.Kozikov 15, Yu.Mareyev 60 - D.Shamshurin 20, 75. Att: 40]

Round 13 [Aug 21. Total Att: 100; Average: 50]
Mordovia    1-4 Dorozhnik   [V.Polyakov 6 - K.Muromtsev 49, M.Nesterov 58, 
                             S.Yuvenko 60, M.Admaykin (Mor) 86 og. Att: 50]
Zenit-2 Izh 3-2 Spartak Chb [I.Afanasyev 63, N.Petrov 68, B.Sitdıykov 85 - D.Pavlov 34, I.Begunov (Zen) 43 og. Att: 50]
Akron-2     2-0 Volga-2 Ul  [S.Rakhmayev 7, D.Ğafarov 12. Behind closed doors]

Round 14 [Total Att: 380; Average: 190]
[Aug 28]
Dorozhnik   2-0 Akron-2     [D.Bulatov 43, S.Yuvenko 53 pen. Behind closed doors]
Volga-2 Ul  1-0 Zenit-2 Izh [I.Gorbunov 33. Att: 80]
[Aug 29]
Spartak Chb 0-1 Khimik-Aug  [A.Bychkov 75 pen. Att: 300]

Round 15 [Sep 4. Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
Khimik-Aug  8-1 Spartak Chb [R.Shalin 31, 39 pen, 44, 52, P.Tsvetkov 67, D.Glukhov 82, 
                             D.Chamjayev 87 pen, N.Krasnov 90 - D.Dudnikov 42. Att: 200]
Akron-2     1-2 Dorozhnik   [R.Khodorovich 86 - S.Yuvenko 57, 75. Att: 100]
Zenit-2 Izh 0-0 Volga-2 Ul  [Att: 50]

Round 16 [Sep 11. Total Att: 205; Average: 103]
Dorozhnik   7-0 Mordovia    [K.Muromtsev 9, S.Yuvenko 55, 60, A.Tsibizov 63, 88, 
                             A.Molchanov 80, I.Tyunkov 90. Behind closed doors]
Spartak Chb 3-2 Zenit-2 Izh [D.Dudnikov 8, M.Volkov 29, D.Pavlov 56 - A.Serebryakov 9 pen, 81 pen. Att: 155]
Volga-2 Ul  3-0 Akron-2     [I.Ğıyläcetdinov 37, F.Abidov 41, B.Bilalov 83. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Sep 18. Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
Khimik-Aug  5-1 Zenit-2 Izh [D.Kamantsev 3, R.Shalin 49 pen, P.Tsvetkov 69, A.Fomin 72, 
                             S.Davydov 90 - Ye.Mironov 45. Att: 150]
Akron-2     0-4 Spartak Chb [V.Bogaratov 45, M.Volkov 48, 55, 87. Att: 50]
Mordovia    1-4 Volga-2 Ul  [D.Shatalin 31 pen - B.Bilalov 10, 52, 63, A.Ananyev (Mor) 88 og. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Sep 25. Total Att: 325; Average: 108]
Dorozhnik   0-2 Khimik-Aug  [D.Kamantsev 45, A.Bychkov 62. Att: 200]
Spartak Chb 6-0 Mordovia    [M.Volkov 12 pen, 36, 82, 87, I.Fedotov 22, 41. Att: 100]
Akron-2     2-2 Zenit-2 Izh [Ye.Berdyugin 53, A.Gusev 67 - Ye.Zenkevich (Akr) 25 og, D.Blagodatskikh 36. Att: 25]

Round 19 [Total Att: 290; Average: 97]
[Oct 2]
Akron-2     1-2 Khimik-Aug  [S.Rakhmayev 90 - A.Fomin 21, D.Glukhov 57. Att: 40]
Dorozhnik   9-1 Volga-2 Ul  [M.Maxyushin 5, D.Bulatov 9, A.Tsibizov 12, 21, 57, A.Nikulin 24, I.Makeyev 33, 
[Oct 6]                      M.Nesterov 84, D.Antonov 85 - A.Yeryomin 45 pen. Att: 150]
Mordovia    1-3 Zenit-2 Izh [D.Shatalin 88 pen - B.Sitdıykov 21, N.Petrov 78, 90. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Oct 9. Total Att: 294; Average: 98]
Volga-2 Ul  0-4 Khimik-Aug  [P.Tsvetkov-2, R.Shalin-2 (pen-1). Att: 44]
Spartak Chb 0-2 Dorozhnik   [I.Makeyev 25, M.Maxyushin 38. Att: 200]
Akron-2     5-0 Mordovia    [A.Xäsänov 7, 37, D.Balashov 16, A.Malyshev 23, I.Konarev 88. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Oct 16. Total Att: 105; Average: 53]
Khimik-Aug  8-3 Mordovia    [R.Shalin 27, 52, P.Tsvetkov 30, 36, D.Lapayev 71, A.Glukharyov 76, N.Yaroslavkin 79, 
                             N.Krasnov 88 - V.Xäyrov 2, A.Kalachov 45, D.Shatalin 67 pen. Att: 50]
Dorozhnik   3-0 Zenit-2 Izh [A.Tsibizov 23, 85, I.Makeyev 35. Att: 0]
Volga-2 Ul  0-1 Spartak Chb [M.Volkov 82. Att: 55]

Final Table:

1.Khimik-August Vurnary  18  17  0  1  59-14  51  Champions
2.Dorozhnik Kamenka      18  15  1  2  76-13  46  [C]
3.Spartak Cheboksary     18  10  0  8  44-33  30  
4.Akron-2 Togliatti      18   5  1 12  24-39  16  
5.Zenit-2 Izhevsk        18   4  4 10  23-46  16  
6.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk      18   4  2 12  20-61  14  
7.Mordovia Saransk       18   2  4 12  25-65  10  
================================================
-.Academy Engels          4   0  0  4   1-18   0  Withdrew

NB: Zenit Penza, FC Syzran-2003, and FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 withdrew.
    Akron-2 Togliatti play their home matches in Zhigulyovsk, like their main team.
    Academy Engels withdrew on Jun 11. Their results are eliminated from the general table.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Roman Shalin (Khimik-August)    19
2.Maxim Volkov (Spartak)          18
3.Sergei Yuvenko (Dorozhnik)      16
4.Dmitriy Antonov (Dorozhnik)     11
5.Alexander Tsibizov (Dorozhnik)   9
6.Pavel Tsvetkov (Khimik-August)   7


AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2021
--------------------------------------

GROUP STAGE 

NB: Football Academy Engels withdrew having played just two games which were annulled.

Round 1 [Total Att: 855; Average: 122]
[May 12]
Sokol-2 Sar    2-4 Dorozhnik      [D.Weber 15, A.Zakharov 25 pen - S.Yuvenko 17 pen, 20, 
                                   V.Boriskin 47, K.Muromtsev 90. Att: 50]
Syzran-2003    1-0 SSVP Shumerlya [M.Khvorostyan. Att: 35]
Spartak Chebok 3-1 ORA-SSOR Druzh [I.Lukyanov 15, D.Shingirey 34, A.Kirillov 84 - Ye.Panov 39 pen. Att: 300]
Zenit-2 Izh    4-2 BoMiK          [Ye.Shiryayev 9, L.Furtsev 18, D.Blagodatskikh 80, 89 - 
                                   M.Goldabin 1, I.Afanasyev (Zen) 27 og. Att: 50]
Khimik-August  2-2 Niz.Novgorod-2 [R.Shalin 64, N.Krasnov 80 - D.Yugaldin 7, A.Mochalov 47. Att: 300]
Mordovia       2-0 SSOR #14 Volga [A.Ananyev 17, D.Shatalin 80. Att: 70]
[May 13]
Volga-2 Ul     0-0 Akron-2        [Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 26. Total Att: 1,805; Average: 258]
Dorozhnik      1-1 Syzran-2003    [A.Ukolov 43 - Ye.Slanko 55. Att: 450]
SSVP Shumerlya 1-3 Sokol-2 Sar    [R.Manapov 24 pen - D.Weber 42, I.Tychkov 86, A.Zakharov 90+3. 
                                   Played in Cheboksary. Att: 650]
ORA-SSOR Druzh 0-0 Zenit-2 Izh    [Att: 130]
Spartak Chebok 4-3 BoMiK          [I.Lukyanov 11, 89 pen, K.Korepov 62, 64 - M.Goldabin 31, 
                                   S.Tanygin 54, A.Lesin 86. Att: 300]
Mordovia       0-2 Khimik-August  [S.Davydov 42, N.Yaroslavskiy 74. Att: 75]
Niz.Novgorod-2 9-1 SSOR #14 Volga [A.Plakidin 20, A.Grigoryan (SSOR) 45 og, I.Sutugin 47, D.Yugaldin 47, 58, 65, 
                                   Ye.Gaganin 76, I.Severyanov 80, M.Kurenkov 85 - R.Gonyan 40. Att: 100]
Volga-2 Ul     1-1 Zenit Penza    [R.Tutayev 65 - Ye.Zakharov 57 pen. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 150]
SSVP Shumerlya 0-4 Dorozhnik      [K.Muromtsev 29, 44, M.Maxyushin 51, 72. Att: 100]
Sokol-2 Sar    2-1 Syzran-2003    [A.Pogosyan 20, 22 - Ye.Slanko 75. Att: 50]
Zenit-2 Izh    1-0 Spartak Chebok [A.Bolotin 20. Att: 250]
ORA-SSOR Druzh 0-3 BoMiK          [N.Tsaplin 19, S.Tanygin 79 pen, I.Afanasyev 90. Att: 100]
Niz.Novgorod-2 6-4 Mordovia       [I.Sutugin 9, A.Mochalov 19, N.Gorokhov 25, Ye.Pigayev 55, D.Rakov 65 pen, 
                                   I.Bondarenko 87 - S.Timoshkin 39, 81, Ye.Gaganin (NN) 54 og, A.Shebanov 77. Att: 200]
Khimik-August  5-1 SSOR #14 Volga [R.Shalin 34 pen, N.Yaroslavkin 49, 55, N.Krasnov 75, 88 - R.Gonyan 31. Att: 200]
Zenit Penza    5-0 Akron-2        [D.Konoplyov 15, 35, 36, 43, V.Oralin 64. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Jun 23]
Dorozhnik     12-0 SSVP Shumerlya [P.Afanasyev 5, M.Maxyushin 7, 45, D.Antonov 24, 35, A.Molchanov 26, 34, 
                                   M.Nesterov 57, 76, M.Grishakov 59 pen, 88, A.Tsibizov 73. Att: 300]
Syzran-2003    3-0 Sokol-2 Sar    [D.Kurayev-2, Ye.Slanko]
Spartak Chebok 2-1 Zenit-2 Izh    [D.Shingirey 48, I.Lukyanov 81 - N.Petrov 26]
BoMiK          4-1 ORA-SSOR Druzh [Ye.Galkin 30, S.Tanygin 50, M.Goldabin 74, 88 - R.Pavlov 40. Att: 200]
Mordovia       0-1 Niz.Novgorod-2 [I.Bondarenko 80. Att: 75]
SSOR #14 Volga 1-6 Khimik-August  [D.Martynov - N.Yaroslavkin-2, A.Veselov, N.Krasnov, 
                                   A.Pashchenko, R.Baluyev. Att: 100]
Akron-2        0-5 Zenit Penza    [A.Kazanskiy 6, D.Korolyov 15, S.Danilov 37, A.Kuznetsov 88, 90. Behind closed doors]

Round 5 [Total Att: 710; Average: 118]
[Jul 6]
SSOR #14 Volga 1-8 Niz.Novgorod-2 [R.Bazarkin 1 - I.Bondarenko 12 pen, Ye.Pigayev 14, 75, D.Rakov 20 pen, 35, 
[Jul 7]                            N.Gorokhov 60, 66, D.Liskin 82. Att: 50]
Sokol-2 Sar   10-0 SSVP Shumerlya [D.Makayev 2, 8, 28, 36, 47, N.Temayev 22, M.Vasilyev 64, 
                                   M.Gerasimov 78, A.Zakharov 82. Att: 30]
Syzran-2003    1-2 Dorozhnik      [Ye.Slanko 65 - P.Afanasyev 32 pen, A.Kurchaviy 37. Att: 150]
BoMiK          2-0 Spartak Chebok [V.Bogorodskiy 32, D.Atabayev 90. Att: 150]
Zenit-2 Izh    5-0 ORA-SSOR Druzh [A.Bolotin 7, 42, 78, N.Zavyalov 19 pen, 28. Att: 50]
Khimik-August  6-0 Mordovia       [N.Yaroslavkin 44, 53, A.Pashchenko 63, A.Veselov 68, 87, D.Glukhov 71. Att: 280]
Zenit Penza    6-0 Volga-2 Ul     [Ye.Taragara 40, R.Izosimov 47, V.Oralin 55, M.Trunov 62, 
                                   Ye.Zakharov 82, D.Kuptsov 90. Behind closed doors]

Round 6 [Total Att: 730; Average: 183]
[Jun 30]
Niz.Novgorod-2 0-1 Khimik-August  [N.Yaroslavkin 31. Behind closed doors]
[Jul 10]
Dorozhnik      4-0 Sokol-2 Sar    [D.Antonov 3, 9, A.Ukolov 19, K.Muromtsev 37. Behind closed doors]
[Jul 14]
SSVP Shumerlya 1-6 Syzran-2003    [R.Manapov 87 pen - S.Stroganov 37, D.Mikheyev 42, 
                                   D.Kurayev 51, 58, 66, N.Myakishev 90 pen. Att: 230]
ORA-SSOR Druzh 2-4 Spartak Chebok [Ye.Panov 1, 86 - K.Korepov 1, K.Ivanov 70, 90+2, D.Dudnikov 90+4. Att: 300]
SSOR #14 Volga 2-2 Mordovia       [A.Grigoryan 23, R.Gonyan 64 - D.Shatalin 12 pen, V.Polyakov 29. Att: 50]
[Aug 4]
BoMiK          4-0 Zenit-2 Izh    [M.Goldabin, A.Lesin, N.Tsaplin, S.Yakovlev. Att: 150]
Akron-2        0-0 Volga-2 Ul     [Behind closed doors]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka              6   5  1  0  27- 4  16  Qualified
2.FC Syzran-2003                 6   3  1  2  13- 6  10  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol-2 Saratov                6   3  0  3  17-13   9  
4.SSVP Shumerlya                 6   0  0  6   2-36   0  

Group B

1.BoMiK Tsivilsk                 6   4  0  2  18- 9  12  Qualified
2.Spartak Cheboksary             6   4  0  2  13-10  12  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Zenit-2 Izhevsk                6   3  1  2  11- 8  10  
4.ORA-SSOR Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola   6   0  1  5   4-19   1  

Group C

1.Khimik-August Vurnary          6   5  1  0  22- 4  16  Qualified
2.FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2          6   4  1  1  26- 9  13  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Mordovia Saransk               6   1  1  4   8-17   4  
4.SSOR #14 Volga Saratov         6   0  1  5   6-32   1  

Group D

1.Zenit Penza                    4   3  1  0  17- 1  10  Qualified
2.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk              4   0  3  1   1- 7   3  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Akron-2 Togliatti              4   0  2  2   0-10   2  

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Yaroslavkin (Khimik-Aug)  8
2.Maxim Goldabin (BoMiK)           5
  Danila Kurayev (Syzran-2003)     5
  Deni Makayev (Sokol-2)           5 

PLAYOFF STAGE

Quarterfinals [Aug 11, 25. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200]

Spartak Cheboksary     1-3 0-5  DOROZHNIK Kamenka
  [1. A.Pinyayev 45 - P.Afanasyev 22, I.Makeyev 85, S.Yuvenko 90 pen. Att: 500]
  [2. D.Bulatov 3, D.Antonov 52, 66, 73, S.Yuvenko 56 pen. Behind closed doors]
FC SYZRAN-2003         0-1 1-0  BoMiK Tsivilsk                                  [pen 4-2]
  [1. M.Goldabin 18. Att: 100]
  [2. Ye.Shapenkov 86. Att: 150]
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2  0-3 1-2  ZENIT-2 Penza
  [1. D.Konoplyov, M.Timchenko, G.Makarov. Att: 50]
  [2. D.Terganov 75 - Ye.Taragara 41, 58. Behind closed doors]
Volga-2 Ulyanovsk      0-7 1-5  KHIMIK-AUGUST Vurnary
  [1. A.Bychkov-3, P.Tsvetkov, N.Yaroslavkin, N.Krasnov, 
      Ye.Skoromniy (Vol) og. Behind closed doors]
  [2. D.Igoshin 80 - D.Germanov 7, R.Shalin 19, 21, 
      N.Yaroslavkin 56, D.Chamzhayev 75. Att: 200]

Semifinals [Sep 8, 22. Total Att: 627; Average: 157]

FC Syzran-2003         1-1 0-4  DOROZHNIK Kamenka
  [1. D.Ampleyev 43 - S.Yuvenko. Att: 150]
  [2. S.Yuvenko 10, A.Tsibizov 19, D.Antonov 47, M.Maxyushin 73. Att: 200]
KHIMIK-AUGUST Vurnary  3-0 3-1  Zenit-2 Penza
  [1. D.Kamantsev 68, P.Tsvetkov 70, N.Yaroslavkin 80. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Fomin 9, A.Bychkov 49, R.Shalin 50 - A.Kuznetsov 68. Att: 77]

FINALS [Oct 6, 23]

Dorozhnik Kamenka  3-0  -   Khimik-August Vurnary
  [1. A.Tsibizov 36, K.Muromtsev 66 pen, P.Afanasyev 85. Att: 200]


ABBREVIATIONS:

BoMiK  =Boris Mikhailov & Company (B.Mikhailov was a famous local coach)
ORA    =Olympic Reserve Academy
SSOR   =Sports School of Olympic Reserve
SSVP   =Shumerlya Special Vehicles Plant 


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2021 

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) 2021
==================================

XXII PRESIDENTIAL ENVOY TO NWFD'S AWARD
---------------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Round 1 [Feb 16]
Pskov     1-2 Dinamo SP [V.Volkov 83 - Ye.Alfyorov 49 pen, V.Yatskov 58]
Zvezda SP 7-0 Konstanti [S.Chernenko 17, A.Fuchs 52, I.Vasilyev 57, A.Melnikov 62 pen, 
                         Yu.Galeyev 65, S.Ilyin 76, Ye.Ignatovich 83]
Almaz-Ant 0-5 Yadro     [M.Morozov 14, S.Matyash 27, A.Zinin 39, V.Uldyakov 66, D.Kosarev 71]

Round 2 [Feb 17]
Yadro     1-1 Zvezda SP [D.Kosarev 20 - Yu.Galeyev 75]
Dinamo SP 8-0 Konstanti [A.Nekrasov 25, I.Zakharov 29, Ye.Gavrilov 52, N.Shumeiko 72, 88, 
                         P.Ryabokon 75, S.Yermakov 82 pen, 84]
Pskov     3-1 Almaz-Ant [A.Korenblum 4, D.Motlakhov 34, V.Fyodorov 86 - Ya.Fiveiskiy 3]

Round 3 [Feb 19]
Almaz-Ant 0-2 Dinamo SP [I.Zakharov 11, D.Dyatlov 57]
Zvezda SP 3-0 Pskov     [A.Melnikov 30, Yu.Galeyev 34, N.Rozmanov 69]
Konstanti 0-4 Yadro     [S.Matyash 12 pen, D.Kosarev 14, 30, I.Ignatenko 38]

Round 4 [Feb 20]
Dinamo SP 1-3 Yadro     [D.Mironov 68 pen - O.Yakovlev 22, D.Kosarev 23, S.Matyash 48]
Almaz-Ant 0-2 Zvezda SP [A.Melnikov 29, S.Zapalatskiy 53]
Pskov     2-1 Konstanti [V.Volkov 18 pen, M.Sevastyanov 90 - R.Avetisyan 56 pen]

Round 5 [Feb 22]
Zvezda SP 1-1 Dinamo SP [V.Filippov 45 - Ye.Alfyorov 30]
Yadro     1-3 Pskov     [D.Dmitruk 1 - D.Motlakhov 82, M.Sevastyanov 88, 90]
Konstanti 1-4 Almaz-Ant [D.Mayorov 30 - D.Shilov 34, 83, 86, D.Pechonkin 55]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg          5   3  2  0  14- 2  11  Winners
2.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg           5   3  1  1  14- 5  10  [3-1]
3.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg          5   3  1  1  14- 5  10  [1-3]
4.FC Pskov                        5   3  0  2   9- 8   9  
5.Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg     5   1  0  4   5-13   3  
6.Konstantinovskoe St-Peterburg   5   0  0  5   2-25   0  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Kosarev (Yadro)       5
2.Yuriy Galeyev (Zvezda)        3
  Stanislav Matyash (Yadro)     3
  Alexander Melnikov (Zvezda)   3
  Mikhail Sevastyanov (Pskov)   3
  Dmitriy Shilov (Almaz-Antey)  3


XV NORTH-WEST CHAMPIONS CUP 2021
--------------------------------

NB: Tournament for the champions of republics and regions of the North-Western Federal District.
    Held in Velikiy Novgorod at Electron Stadium.

Round 1 [Apr 27]
SS #7       0-3 Cherepovets [K.Kulkov 29, 51, G.Alexandrov 32. Att: 30]
Kandalaksha 0-2 Neman       [P.Ganzhur 47, I.Ilchenko 84. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Apr 28]
Cherepovets 1-0 Energy      [K.Kulkov 37. Att: 50]
Electron    0-2 Kandalaksha [A.Beliy 73, M.Golosov 85. Att: 70]

Round 3 [Apr 29]
Energy      2-6 SS #7       [F.Braithwaite 72, I.Zubritskiy 90 - I.Yermolayev 21, P.Ilyin 36, 
                             R.Andreyev 53, D.Bogdanov 56, D.Germanov 83, 88. Att: 50]
Neman       5-0 Electron    [K.Marushchak 32, A.Lisitsyn 40, 50, D.Alexeyev (Ele) 44 og, P.Ganzhur 55. Att: 70]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.FC Cherepovets              2   2  0  0  4-0   6  
2.SS #7 Petrozavodsk          2   1  0  1  6-5   3  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Energy Velikiy Novgorod     2   0  0  2  2-7   0  

Group B

1.FC Neman                    2   2  0  0  7-0   6  
2.FC Kandalaksha              2   1  0  1  2-2   3  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Electron Velikiy Novgorod   2   0  0  2  0-7   0   

Playoffs

For 5th Place [Apr 30, May 1]

Energy Velikiy Novgorod  4-2 7-3  Electron Velikiy Novgorod
  [1. F.Braithwaite 31, 65, I.Zubritskiy 57, A.Mokeyev 82 - Ye.Fyodorov 27, 43. Att: 50]
  [2. I.Zubritskiy 7, 36, A.Yeliseyev 12, F.Braithwaite 24, 29, 33 pen, 50 - 
      M.Gudkov 51, N.Gomelauri 61, I.Ivanov 84. Att: 50]

Semifinals [Apr 30]

FC CHEREPOVETS  1-0  FC Kandalaksha
  [Ya.Shkamarda 66. Att: 13]
FC NEMAN        3-1  SS #7 Petrozavodsk
  [P.Ganzhur 27, 79, 82 - P.Ilyin 88. Att: 30]

Third Place Match [May 1]

FC Kandalaksha  1-3  SS #7 Petrozavodsk
  [A.Saltykov 57 - D.Germanov 13, 42, 53. Att: 50]

FINAL [May 1]

FC Cherepovets  0-1  FC NEMAN
  [K.Marushchak 25. Att: 50] 

Top scorers:

1.Filipp Braithwaite (Energy)  7
2.Pavel Ganzhur (Neman)        5
  Denis Germanov (SS #7)       5
4.Ivan Zubritskiy (Energy)     4
5.Kirill Kulkov (Cherepovets)  3 
 

CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
-----------------

[May 22]
Electron     0-4 Almaz-Antey  [D.Shilov 11, 19, A.Venediktov 60, A.Morozov 70. Att: 200]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-1 Pskov        [V.Prokopov 68 - A.Korenblum 36. Att: 30]
[May 23]
Yadro        2-1 Leningradets [M.Zaitsev 50, S.Aksanov 57 - T.Odinayev 70]
[May 27]
Almaz-Antey  4-1 Khimik Kor   [D.Chorniy 3 pen, 33, S.Popov 13, A.Ramazanov 51 - A.Korelkin 90. Att: 10]
[May 30]
Yadro        2-1 Khimik Kor   [S.Matyash 10 pen, S.Aksanov 25 - A.Kolesnikov 90. Att: 50]
Pskov        5-0 Electron     [A.Korenblum 4, M.Sevastyanov 7, 32, V.Volkov 68 pen, A.Savelyev 87. Att: 300]
[Jun 1]
Automobilist 3-2 Leningradets [P.Frolov 1, 90, D.Motlakhov 53 - I.Krasyuk 44, V.Kosinov 74. Att: 200]
[Jun 5]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-3 Almaz-Antey  [S.Gorbachov 90 - R.Belov 17, D.Chorniy 80, A.Shiryayev 86. Att: 25]
Automobilist 1-2 Pskov        [R.Surodin (Psk) 49 og - V.Fyodorov 10, V.Volkov 56 pen. Att: 100]
[Jun 6]
Electron     0-3 Yadro        [D.Dmitruk 24, S.Matyash 28, D.Luchin 43. Att: 250] 
[Jun 10]
Almaz-Antey  2-1 Leningradets [D.Chorniy 28, D.Shilov 76 - V.Ryasskiy 21]
[Jun 12]
Electron     1-6 Automobilist [N.Belov 56 - A.Zuyev 24, D.Motlakhov 26, 66, P.Frolov 33, 
[Jun 14]                       N.Ivanov 36, A.Semyonov 70. Att: 100]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 2-4 Khimik Kor   [M.Volnov 47 pen, 84 - M.Hacıyev 45, A.Korelkin 57, 68, S.Titov 59. Att: 20]
[Jun 17]
Leningradets 2-0 Khimik Kor   [D.Mayorov 56, D.Lisov 80. Att: 20]
[Jun 19]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 0-3 Yadro        [I.Ignatenko 30, D.Dmitruk 74, 90. Att: 20]
Pskov        0-1 Almaz-Antey  [D.Shilov 73. Att: 50]
[Jun 20]
Automobilist 0-3 Khimik Kor   [Technical result]
[Jun 24]
Almaz-Antey  2-1 Automobilist [S.Popov 32, D.Shilov 90 - D.Motlakhov 45]
[Jun 26]
Electron     3-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [Technical result. Original score (1-2) canceled:
                               M.Gudkov 64 - V.Samoilenko (Ele) 2 og, V.Ivashin 21. Att: 100]
[Jun 27]
Yadro        3-3 Almaz-Antey  [S.Matyash 13, 41, 55 - S.Popov 73, A.Shiryayev 84, O.Yakovlev (Yad) 86 og. Att: 50]
[Jun 30]
Pskov        1-1 Leningradets [V.Volkov 71 pen - D.Mayorov 78]
[Jul 2]
Khimik Kor   3-1 Electron     [L.Omanidze 12, Ye.Kalinin 31, 56 - M.Gudkov 15. Att: 100]
[Jul 3]
Automobilist 1-1 Yadro        [D.Motlakhov 38 - I.Ignatenko 90. Att: 50]
Leningradets 7-1 S.P.B.S.L.C. [I.Krasyuk 14, D.Mayorov 31 pen, 90, D.Dikovitskiy 34, V.Gridnev (SPBSLC) 58 og, 
[Jul 4]                        F.M.Makotra 72, A.Rodionov 81 - G.Amrakhov 21. Att: 50]
Electron     1-3 Khimik Kor   [D.Alexeyev 45 - Ye.Kalinin 10, Ye.Ostanin 45, I.Vorontsov 90. Att: 150]

[Jul 7]
Pskov        4-0 Khimik Kor   [M.Sevastyanov 11, V.Fyodorov 28, 88, V.Antonov 79]
[Jul 10]
Khimik Kor   1-0 Pskov        [I.Vorontsov 53]
Leningradets 6-1 Electron     [M.Sadovnikov 18 pen, V.Samoilenko (Ele) 27 og, V.Kosinov 39, 
                               A.Rodionov 71, 75, A.Navolotskiy 82 - M.Gudkov 63 pen]
Automobilist 1-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [V.Boltunov 3]
[Jul 17]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-4 Automobilist [V.Trotsenko 14 - A.Semyonov 8, D.Motlakhov 48, V.Ivashin (SPBSLC) 75 og, P.Frolov 81]
[Jul 24]
Pskov        0-2 Automobilist [A.Yegorov 18, D.Motlakhov 65]
[Aug 14]
Automobilist 3-0 Electron     [D.Motlakhov 30, 41, A.Semyonov 89 pen]
[Aug 15]
Yadro        3-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [A.Azikov 59, G.Chernoudov 63, I.Ignatenko 87]
[Aug 18]
Leningradets 0-1 Pskov        [V.Volkov 89]
[Aug 21]
Electron     1-5 Pskov        [A.Gusikhin 90 - V.Volkov 13 pen, A.Savelyev 31, 52, M.Minin 61, V.Fyodorov 87. Att: 200]
[Aug 22]
Khimik Kor   0-2 Yadro        [A.Azikov 58, V.Semyonov 90]
[Aug 23]
Leningradets 0-1 Automobilist [K.Tsurkan 68]
[Aug 26]
Yadro        0-0 Pskov       
[Aug 28]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 1-2 Leningradets [E.Kovtun 32 - V.Kosinov 8, 82. Att: 10]
[Aug 29]
Automobilist 2-2 Almaz-Antey  [D.Motlakhov 80, P.Frolov 83 - V.Makeyev 43, R.Yerokhin 87]
Pskov        2-1 Yadro        [V.Volkov 41 pen, V.Fyodorov 58 - D.Luchin 84] 
[Sep 4]
Pskov        6-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [M.Minin 26, 55, M.Balovnev 41, V.Fyodorov 47, 52, Art.Savelyev 48]
[Sep 5]
Yadro        6-0 Electron     [O.Yakovlev 2, S.Aksanov 7, D.Luchin 19, A.Azikov 79, G.Chernoudov 84, N.Brovtsev 86]
[Sep 8]
Leningradets 0-1 Almaz-Antey  [V.Makeyev 65 pen]
[Sep 11]
S.P.B.S.L.C. 6-0 Electron     [I.Ivanov (Ele) 10 og, V.Trotsenko 15, A.Pantyukhin 35, 71, E.Kovtun 37, A.Gavrilov 81]
[Sep 13]
Leningradets 0-4 Yadro        [D.Luchin 17, A.Azikov 20, S.Aksanov 28, S.Matyash 41]
[Sep 15]
Almaz-Antey  1-1 Pskov        [A.Shiryayev 49 - M.Minin 49]
[Sep 17]
Khimik Kor   0-3 Almaz-Antey  [D.Chorniy 22, 90, S.Popov 77]
[Sep 18]
Yadro        4-2 Automobilist [D.Luchin 17, 26, A.Azikov 60, S.Yermakov 90 pen - S.Bukharov 13 pen, A.Yegorov 45]
[Sep 19]
Almaz-Antey  6-0 Electron     [I.Kozlov 34, D.Chorniy 53, 64, I.Fedoseyev 56, A.Shiryayev 84, S.Popov 89]
Khimik Kor   4-3 S.P.B.S.L.C. [A.Nikolayev 8, D.Pechonkin 15, 58 pen, N.Knysh 49 - K.Sorokin (Khi) 51 og, 
[Sep 22]                       V.Trotsenko 61, A.Pantyukhin 90. Att: 25]
Almaz-Antey  2-0 S.P.B.S.L.C. [A.Shiryayev 28, I.Fedoseyev 60]
Khimik Kor   2-5 Leningradets [I.Vorontsov 5, N.Andreyev 35 - A.Kukharchuk 14, 
                               M.Gromov 55, 76, I.Krasyuk 71, V.Kosinov 74]
[Sep 25]
Almaz-Antey  1-2 Yadro        [A.Morozov 90 - V.Semyonov 39, S.Matyash 51. Att: 100]
Khimik Kor   1-3 Automobilist [D.Pechonkin 62 - A.Yegorov 38, P.Frolov 87, 90]
Electron     0-3 Leningradets [M.Gulyayev 24, V.Kosinov 56, 82. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg         14  10  3  1  36-11  33  [1 1 0 5-4 4] Champions [+]
2.Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg   14  10  3  1  35-12  33  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
3.Automobilist Slantsy          14   8  2  4  30-19  26  [+]
4.FC Pskov                      14   7  4  3  28-10  25  
5.Leningradets Gatchina         14   6  1  7  30-20  19  [+]
6.Khimik Koryazhma              14   6  0  8  23-32  18  
7.S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg  14   1  1 12  16-43   4  
8.Electron Velikiy Novgorod     14   1  0 13   8-59   3  

NB: Last season champions Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg, as well as Team Karelia withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Motlakhov (Automobilist)  10
2.Danil Chorniy (Almaz-Antey)        8
3.Pavel Frolov (Automobilist)        7
  Vsevolod Fyodorov (Pskov)          7
  Vladislav Kosinov (Leningradets)   7
  Stanislav Matyash (Yadro)          7
7.Daniil Luchin (Yadro)              6
  Vladislav Volkov (Pskov)           6


CUP 2021
--------

Format: One-leg round-robin tournament, top-2 proceed to the final.

Round 1
[Sep 25]
Pskov         1-1 Karelia SS #7 [M.Balovnev 61 - A.Trizna 49. Att: 30]
[Oct 16]
Konstantinovs 1-5 Khimik        [P.Mironov 27 - N.Andreyev 4, I.Takhistov 13, R.Belov 20, D.Pechonkin 43, 83. Att: 16]

Round 2
[Oct 3]
Pskov         6-0 Konstantinovs [I.Ivanov 34, D.Motlakhov 35, 78, M.Minin 70, 87, V.Volkov 85 pen. Att: 100]
[Oct 17]
Yadro-2       0-4 Karelia SS #7 [I.Yermolayev 7, P.Ilyin 36, D.Germanov 74, M.Lunyov 89 pen]

Round 4 [Oct 9]
Konstantinovs 2-4 Karelia SS #7 [A.Aushev 31, S.Rezvov 34 - M.Lunyov 16, 26, I.Savinov 28, I.Yermolayev 39]
Yadro-2       2-1 Khimik        [G.Chernoudov 58, A.Koktash 80 - Ye.Antonov 77. Att: 15]

Round 5 [Oct 13]
Khimik        1-1 Karelia SS #7 [Ya.Fiveiskiy 26 - D.Germanov 37]
Yadro-2       0-3 Pskov         [V.Volkov 24 pen, I.Georgiyev 29, M.Balovnev 53]

Round 3
[Oct 19]
Pskov         3-0 Khimik        [Technical result]
[Oct 20]
Yadro-2       4-0 Konstantinovs [S.Voityuk 18, A.Veselovskiy 45, Ye.Kinishemtsev 87, A.Koktash 90]

Final Table:

1.FC Pskov                        4   3  1  0  13- 1  10  
2.Karelia SS #7 Petrozavodsk      4   2  2  0  10- 4   8  
--------------------------------------------------------
3.Khimik Koryazhma                4   1  1  2   7- 7   4  
4.Yadro-2 Sankt-Peterburg         4   2  0  2   6- 8   6  
5.Konstantinovskoe St-Peterburg   4   0  0  4   3-19   0  


FINAL [Oct 23]

FC Pskov  -  Karelia SS #7 Petrozavodsk


VII YOUTH (U-21) TEAM CUP
-------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Round 1 [Mar 9]
VyborzhaninG 0-7 SSOR Zenit   [A.Lyusin 17, Ye.Yakovlev 41, D.Syedin 43, M.Obukhov 61, 64, 
                               Ye.Smelov 84 pen, A.Arkharov 89]
Leningradets 1-4 SS #7 Petroz [N.Rozmanov 64 pen - R.Andreyev 7, 23, 41, D.Yegorov 90]
SSOR #1 SP   4-4 Yadro        [N.Posokhov 17, D.Chorniy 50 pen, D.Mayorov 52, D.Petrov 55 - 
                               M.Fyodorov 38, A.Boldyrev 58 pen, S.Voityuk 77, 86 pen]

Round 2 [Mar 10]
VyborzhaninG 2-1 SS #7 Petroz [A.Väliullov 26, A.Nazarov 82 - I.Novik 78]
SSOR #1 SP   2-2 Leningradets [D.Chorniy 44, N.Posokhov 54 - V.Kosinov 71, 90]
Yadro        2-1 SSOR Zenit   [G.Chernoudov 5, A.Serov 90 - Ye.Smelov 85]

Round 3 [Mar 12]
SS #7 Petroz 3-1 Yadro        [R.Andreyev 4 pen, 50, D.Bogdanov 71 pen - A.Boldyrev 54]
SSOR Zenit   0-2 SSOR #1 SP   [D.Mayorov 25, N.Posokhov 75]
Leningradets 2-0 VyborzhaninG [V.Kosinov 34, V.Ryasskiy 83]

Round 4 [Mar 13]
Leningradets 2-0 Yadro        [F.M.Makotra 32, I.Prisukhin 73]
SS #7 Petroz 3-1 SSOR Zenit   [I.Yermolayev 25, 53, D.Yegorov 90 - A.Lyusin 68]
VyborzhaninG 0-1 SSOR #1 SP   [L.Titov 69]

Round 5 [Mar 15]
SSOR Zenit   3-3 Leningradets [Ye.Yakovlev 5, A.Lyusin 15, A.Arkharov 82 - 
                               V.Kosinov 17, A.Rodionov 34, F.M.Makotra 53 pen]
Yadro        2-2 VyborzhaninG [A.Boldyrev 58, S.Petrov 83 - B.Markov 17, K.Gruzdov 22 pen]
SSOR #1 SP   3-0 SS #7 Petroz [I.Komyachilov 51, L.Titov 64, D.Mayorov 80]

Final Table:

1.SSOR #1 Sankt-Peterburg          5   3  2  0  12- 6  11  Winners
2.Sports School #7 Petrozavodsk    5   3  0  2  11- 8   9  
3.Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg     5   2  2  1  10- 9   8  
4.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg            5   1  2  2   9-12   5  
5.SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg       5   1  1  3  12-10   4  
6.Vyborzhanin-Gorod St-Peterburg   5   1  1  3   4-13   4  

Top scorers:

1.Ruslan Andreyev (SS #7)           5
2.Vladislav Kosinov (Leningradets)  4
3.Alexander Boldyrev (Yadro)        3
  Alexander Lyusin (SSOR Zenit)     3
  Daniil Mayorov (SSOR #1)          3
  Nikita Posokhov (SSOR #1)         3 


NORTH-WESTERN U-19 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2021 (1st Edition)
-----------------------------------------------------

Table:

 1.Baltika Kaliningrad            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 2.Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.FC Pskov                       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.SS Komi Republic Syktyvkar     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.SS #1 Kotlas                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.SS #7 Petrozavodsk             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.SSOR Monchegorsk               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Express Velikie Luki           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.SSOR #5 Kaliningrad            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Electron Velikiy Novgorod      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  


Round 1
[May 22]
Kaliningrad  - Kotlas      
Leningradets - Baltika     
[May 23]
Electron     - Petrozavodsk
Monchegorsk  - KomiRepublic
Express      - Pskov       

Round 2
[May 29]
Monchegorsk  - Leningradets
Baltika      - Electron    
Express      - Kaliningrad 
[May 30]
Pskov        - Petrozavodsk
Kotlas       - KomiRepublic

Round 3
[Jun 5]
Petrozavodsk - Baltika     
Leningradets - Kotlas      
[Jun 6]
Kaliningrad  - Pskov       
Electron     - Monchegorsk 
Express      - KomiRepublic

Round 4
[Jun 12]
Pskov        - Baltika     
Express      - Leningradets
[Jun 13]
Monchegorsk  - Petrozavodsk
Kotlas       - Electron    
KomiRepublic - Kaliningrad

Round 5
[Jun 19]
Pskov        - KomiRepublic
Petrozavodsk - Kotlas      
Leningradets - Kaliningrad 
[Jun 20]
Electron     - Express     
Baltika      - Monchegorsk 


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2021 

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
=====================================

ZONAL STAGE

NB: Last full season (2019) champions FC Novokuznetsk withdrew.

Group West

[May 7]
Tom-2         1-5 Novosibirsk-2 [O.Leonov 50 - N.Rozhkov 44, 48, A.Solovyov 70, 
[May 8]                          K.Logvinov 80, Ye.Yevtushenko 90. Att: 200]
Torpedo Rubts 0-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [I.Yelnikov 44. Att: 500]
[May 14]
Novosibirsk-2 4-0 Altay         [N.Rozhkov 19, 39, 78, 86. Missed PK: N.Rozhkov (Nov) 45. Att: 100]
Tom-2         2-0 Torpedo Rubts [M.Madaminov 20, Ye.Mitin 87. Att: 100]
[May 16]
Novosibirsk-2 2-1 Torpedo Rubts [N.Rozhkov 61, D.Shatalov 90 - A.Naumenko 66. Att: 100]
Tom-2         4-1 Altay         [M.Dmitriyev 45, 54, M.Zenin 85, A.Myachkin (Alt) 90 og - A.Reis 90. Att: 150]
[May 24]
Altay         2-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [A.Gildeyev 6, R.Znakovan 85. Att: 100]
[May 28]
Dinamo-2 Barn 0-2 Tom-2         [N.Kozlov 6, M.Dmitriyev 45. Att: 100]
[May 30]
Dinamo-2 Barn 1-3 Novosibirsk-2 [V.Schäfer 12 - N.Rozhkov 23 pen, 78, Ye.Yevtushenko 45. Att: 100]
Torpedo Rubts 1-1 Altay         [A.Naumenko 87 pen - N.Selyaninov 68. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 4]
Dinamo-2 Barn 3-1 Altay         [I.Ikromiddinov 31, V.Golovin 33, Ye.Parshakov 75 - A.Myachkin 12. Att: 150]
[Jun 5]
Novosibirsk-2 3-0 Tom-2         [N.Rozhkov 22, A.Kolosov 45, Ye.Yevtushenko 56. Att: 200]
[Jun 6]
Dinamo-2 Barn 2-1 Torpedo Rubts [N.Yeponeshnikov 73, Ye.Parshakov 83 - A.Naumenko 38. Att: 150]
[Jun 12]
Altay         0-3 Novosibirsk-2 [Ye.Yevtushenko 16, A.Kolosov 43, 45. Att: 100]
Torpedo Rubts 0-2 Tom-2         [V.Korolyov 59, V.Feshchenko 90. Att: 500]
[Jun 14]
Torpedo Rubts 1-3 Novosibirsk-2 [A.Tatymov 64 - D.Shatalov 19, 66, 68. Att: 600]
Altay         1-2 Tom-2         [N.Knyazev 73 - V.Lyskov 5, Ye.Mitin 80. Att: 150]
[Jun 20]
Tom-2         1-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [O.Leonov 71. Att: 150]
[Jun 27]
Novosibirsk-2 3-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [A.Kolosov 35, 38, A.Dudarev 43 - N.Yeponeshnikov 13 pen. Att: 100]
Altay         2-1 Torpedo Rubts [A.Meyer 53, I.Platonov 77 - I.Krotov 88. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.FC Novosibirsk-2             8   8  0  0  26- 5  24  Qualified
2.Tom-2 Tomsk                  8   6  0  2  14-10  18  Qualified
3.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             8   3  0  5   8-13   9  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------------
4.Altay Barnaul                8   2  1  5   8-18   7  
5.Torpedo Rubtsovsk            8   0  1  7   5-15   1  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Rozhkov (Novosibirsk-2)        10
2.Artyom Kolosov (Novosibirsk-2)         5
3.Danil Shatalov (Novosibirsk-2)         4
  Yevgeniy Yevtushenko (Novosibirsk-2)   4 
  
Zone Center

[May 10]
Raspadskaya 0-0 Polymer     [Att: 50]
[May 16]
Stroitel    3-3 Tempo       [S.Potekhin 12, 83, S.Pribytkov 43 pen - R.Sychov 32, 77, M.Tsvyk 41. Att: 1,500]
[May 22]
Raspadskaya 1-1 Tempo       [A.Antimonov 90 - M.Belikov 22. Att: 50]
[May 23]
Stroitel    0-0 Polymer     [Att: 1,400]
[May 30]
Tempo       3-1 Polymer     [A.Tarasov 77, M.Tsvyk 82, 89 - M.Martynenko 49 pen. Att: 500]
Stroitel    0-0 Raspadskaya [Att: 1,600] 
[Jun 6]
Tempo       0-0 Stroitel    [Att: 500]
Polymer     0-3 Raspadskaya [A.Antimonov 8, M.Korshunov 70, I.Luchshev 79. Att: 100]
[Jun 13]
Tempo       1-3 Raspadskaya [N.Babich 12 - D.Churikov 2, S.Lyskov 51 pen, V.Solovyov 68. Att: 400]
[Jun 20]
Polymer     2-1 Stroitel    [V.Aksyutenko 25, 62 pen - S.Pribytkov 29. Att: 50]
[Jun 27]
Raspadskaya 2-2 Stroitel    [I.Ilyasov 21, I.Luchshev 90 - O.Cristea 45 pen, S.Potekhin 54. Att: 70]
Polymer     2-2 Tempo       [V.Aksyutenko 49 pen, A.Dudarev 90 - N.Vorona 76, R.Leonov 82. Att: 500]

Final Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   6   2  4  0   9- 4  10  Qualified
2.Tempo Barnaul                6   1  4  1  10-10   7  Qualified [+]
3.Polymer Barnaul              6   1  3  2   5- 9   6  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------------
4.Stroitel Biysk               6   0  5  1   6- 7   5  [+]

Top scorers:

Vladislav Aksyutenko (Polymer)  3
Sergei Potekhin (Stroitel)      3
 
Zone East

[May 9]
Chita-2   1-2 Yenisey-2 [I.Mikhailov 44 - S.Tolstikhin 35, T.Beloshapkin 71. Att: 100]
[May 11]
Buryatia  2-2 Yenisey-2 [A.Ryabovanov 22 pen, 32 - V.Lutashov 52, D.Kalugin 71. Att: 300]
Baykal    3-3 Rassvet   [E.Bogdanov 19, 36, U.Jıldızbek 57 - Ye.Gurulyov 32, 75, A.Kolpakov 40. Att: 250]
[May 13]
Buryatia  1-0 Rassvet   [E.Galdanov 19. Att: 500]
[May 14]
Baykal    4-0 Yenisey-2 [I.Mikhalenko (Yen) 31 og, E.Bogdanov 39, Ye.Perevoznikov 45, D.Pytlyov 52. Att: 320]
[May 16]
Chita-2   0-1 Rassvet   [A.Kolpakov 38. Att: 100] 
[May 21]
Chita-2   1-2 Baykal    [N.Sedyakin 58 - A.Uboniyev 4, E.Bogdanov 33. Att: 50]
[May 23]
Buryatia  0-0 Baykal    [Att: 500]
Rassvet   3-2 Yenisey-2 [S.Perelygin 41, Ye.Gurulyov 75, I.Mishchenko 88 - A.Tretyakov 34, T.Beloshapkin 55. Att: 450]
[May 28]
Chita-2   1-2 Buryatia  [N.Sedyakin 28 - A.Kobish 4, 36. Att: 100]
[Jun 4]
Rassvet   3-2 Buryatia  [M.Oganichev 25, 75, Ye.Gurulyov 45 - S.Belkov 51 pen, 89. Att: 200]
[Jun 6]
Yenisey-2 2-0 Buryatia  [V.Kiselyov (Bur) 21 og, Ye.Grachov 68. Att: 200]
[Jun 9]
Baykal    3-0 Chita-2   [Technical result]
[Jun 18]
Rassvet   2-0 Baykal    [Ye.Gurulyov 38, M.Oganichev 63. Att: 120]
[Jun 20]
Yenisey-2 4-1 Baykal    [I.Mamavko 17, D.Samoilov 37, D.Novikov 55, K.Kozlov 82 - D.Ikovanyuk 86. Att: 300]
[Jun 23]
Buryatia  3-2 Chita-2   [A.Vasilyev 55, E.Galdanov 64, B.Burunkuyev 81 - N.Chadov 51, N.Sedyakin 89]
[Jun 24]
Yenisey-2 2-1 Rassvet   [Ye.Grachov 2, V.Lutashov 21 - S.Perelygin 26. Att: 350]
[Jun 27]
Rassvet   5-2 Chita-2   [Ye.Gurulyov 25, 74, 80 pen, M.Khomyak 40, M.Oganichev 58 - M.Galiyev 14, 88. Att: 150]
Baykal    3-0 Buryatia  [Ye.Perevoznikov 40, V.Bogdanov 51, A.Uboniyev 83. Behind closed doors]
[Jun 30]
Yenisey-2 2-2 Chita-2   [I.Mamavko 12, 29 - N.Chadov 53, V.Fedotov 90. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          8   5  1  2  18-12  16  Qualified [+]
2.Baykal Irkutsk               8   4  2  2  16-10  14  Qualified
3.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk        8   4  2  2  16-14  14  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------------
4.Buryatia Ulan-Ude            8   3  2  3  10-13  11  
5.FC Chita-2                   8   0  1  7   9-20   1  

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Gurulyov (Rassvet)  8
2.Eduard Bogdanov (Baykal)     4
  Mikhail Oganichev (Rassvet)  4
4.Ivan Mamavko (Yenisey-2)     3
  Nikita Sedyakin (Chita-2)    3


FINAL STAGE

Championship Group

NB: clubs start with head-to-head results zonal stage

Table at start:

1.FC Novosibirsk-2             4   4  0  0  14- 3  12  
2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   4   2  2  0   7- 2   8  
3.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          4   2  1  1   9- 7   7  [+]
4.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk        4   2  0  2   8- 9   6  
5.Tom-2 Tomsk                  4   2  0  2   4- 8   6  
6.Tempo Barnaul                4   1  2  1   7- 7   5  [+]
7.Baykal Irkutsk               4   1  1  2   8- 9   4  
8.Polymer Barnaul              4   0  2  2   3- 8   2  
9.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             4   0  0  4   2- 9   0  

Round 1 [Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
[Jul 23]
Tempo         2-0 Novosibirsk-2 [K.Zhdanov 21, A.Tarasov 50. Att: 200]
Polymer       2-2 Tom-2         [V.Aksyutenko 59, M.Martynenko 84 - A.Shpakov 33, K.Kukavitsin (Pol) 79 og. Att: 150]
[Jul 24]
Dinamo-2 Barn 4-3 Baykal        [Yu.Yudin 4, 22, A.Grishakov 28, Ye.Parshakov 63 - D.Ikovanyuk 20, 
                                 V.Stepchenko 25, A.Bondarenko 77. Att: 200]

Round 2 [Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
[Jul 25]
Polymer       1-0 Novosibirsk-2 [V.Aksyutenko 13 pen. Att: 150]
Tempo         6-1 Tom-2         [R.Sychov 19, 22, D.Yamshchikov 50, N.Vorona 64, 78, 
[Jul 26]                         R.Leonov 82 - K.Kocharyan 58. Att: 300]
Raspadskaya   1-0 Baykal        [M.Chevelyov 68. Att: 50]


Round 3 [Jul 30. Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
Tempo         4-1 Yenisey-2     [R.Sychov 32, N.Vorona 67 pen, Ye.Tsvyk 72, R.Leonov 75 - N.Terentyev 54 pen. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Barn 0-0 Raspadskaya   [Att: 150]
Polymer       1-2 Rassvet       [A.Sablin 27 - I.Mishchenko 29, A.Kolpakov 72. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[Aug 6]
Novosibirsk-2 0-3 Rassvet       [A.Kolpakov 54, Ye.Gurulyov 69, 78. Att: 150]
Baykal        0-1 Raspadskaya   [A.Antimonov 20. Behind closed doors]
Tom-2         1-1 Yenisey-2     [M.Madaminov 75 - T.Radishevskiy (Tom) 84 og. Att: 100]
[Sep 2]
Dinamo-2 Barn 2-3 Polymer       [V.Golovin 3, R.Maximov 6 - A.Dovgal 39, V.Aksyutenko 45, M.Martynenko 89. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Aug 8. Total Att: 250; Average: 125]
Tom-2         2-3 Rassvet       [Ye.Mitin 70, M.Madaminov 75 - I.Mishchenko 13, 
                                 Ye.Falkovskiy 86, E.Avetyan 90. Att: 150]
Novosibirsk-2 1-0 Yenisey-2     [T.Pukhov 70. Att: 100]
Baykal        2-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [U.Jıldızbek 11, D.Kalugin 66 - A.Grishakov 55. Behind closed doors]

Round 6 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Aug 1]
Polymer       4-3 Yenisey-2     [A.Dovgal 4, V.Aksyutenko 22, 63, V.Benediktov 50 - 
[Aug 13]                         N.Terentyev 17, 38, D.Tashov 21. Att: 250]
Dinamo-2 Barn 0-2 Tempo         [R.Sychov 24 pen, N.Rodichev 83. Att: 200]
Tom-2         1-0 Baykal        [M.Madaminov 5. Att: 100]
[Sep 26]
Raspadskaya   2-1 Novosibirsk-2 [M.Chevelyov 63, I.Zaikov (Nov) 90 og - N.Rozhkov 18. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Aug 1]
Tempo         4-1 Rassvet       [R.Sychov 12, 24, 78, N.Rodichev 83 - Ye.Gurulyov 40. Att: 200]
[Aug 15]
Novosibirsk-2 5-1 Baykal        [I.Bugayenko 5, D.Shatalov 15, A.Denisov 23, I.Orlov 42, 
                                 A.Ozmanyan 80 - D.Kankharey 57. Att: 100]
Polymer       3-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [A.Dovgal 9, A.Meyer 32, A.Rybakov 4. Att: 250]
[Sep 24]
Raspadskaya   3-1 Tom-2         [M.Korshunov 22, D.Chistyakov 45, D.Churikov 66 - M.Madaminov 75 pen. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
[Aug 20]
Dinamo-2 Barn 1-3 Rassvet       [V.Golovin 45 pen - Ye.Gurulyov 17, 81 pen, I.Mishchenko 78. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya   4-1 Yenisey-2     [A.Zapasnoi 10, A.Bukachov 62 pen, D.Churikov 77, 
[Aug 29]                         V.Solovyov 90 pen - N.Terentyev 48. Att: 200]
Tom-2         1-4 Tempo         [K.Kocharyan 34 - N.Babich 6, R.Leonov 66, 90, D.Yamshchikov 85. Att: 250]
[Sep 26]
Baykal        0-1 Polymer       [V.Aksyutenko 83. Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Total Att: 400; Average: 133]
[Aug 22]
Baykal        1-5 Tempo         [U.Jıldızbek 75 - Ye.Shcheblykin 3, D.Yamshchikov 30, N.Lobusov (Bay) 45 og, 
                                 Ye.Tsvyk 88, M.Tsvyk 90. Behind closed doors]
Raspadskaya   1-1 Rassvet       [A.Bukachov 13 pen - I.Mishchenko 84. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Barn 0-0 Yenisey-2     [Att: 50]
[Aug 29]
Novosibirsk-2 1-1 Polymer       [D.Shatalov 76 - V.Antonov 65. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Aug 27. Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
Novosibirsk-2 0-2 Tempo         [Ye.Shcheblykin 43, N.Vorona 85. Att: 200]
Raspadskaya   2-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [S.Lyskov 20, 75 - M.Chernov 56. Att: 100]
Tom-2         2-1 Polymer       [A.Shpakov 3, D.Komarov 88 - A.Sablin 22. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Sep 3. Total Att: 650; Average: 217]
Tempo         3-1 Baykal        [R.Sychov 6, 36, N.Vorona 31 pen - V.Stepchenko 40. Att: 400]
Rassvet       4-0 Novosibirsk-2 [Ye.Gurulyov 8, 42 pen, M.Oganichev 58, S.Perelygin 62. Att: 100]
Yenisey-2     0-1 Tom-2         [A.Shpakov 4. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Sep 5. Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
Tempo         6-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [D.Yamshchikov 4, R.Sychov 6, K.Zhdanov 13, R.Leonov 21, 
                                 V.Kuzkin 41, N.Rodichev 89. Att: 200]
Rassvet       2-2 Tom-2         [Ye.Gurulyov 24, 57 - Ye.Mitin 46, K.Kocharyan 87. Att: 100]
Yenisey-2     0-2 Novosibirsk-2 [D.Tolstoi 67, 80. Att: 100]
Polymer       0-0 Baykal        [Att: 50]

Round 13 [Sep 10. Total Att: 400; Average: 133]
Rassvet       3-1 Tempo         [Ye.Gurulyov 54, 67, M.Oganichev 70 - D.Yamshchikov 80. Att: 150]
Novosibirsk-2 0-3 Raspadskaya   [M.Korshunov 3, A.Antimonov 9, N.Kiverin 77. Att: 100]
Yenisey-2     2-1 Polymer       [A.Malfanov 31, D.Tashov 45 - M.Martynenko 76. Att: 150]

Round 14 [Sep 12. Total Att: 300; Average: 100]
Yenisey-2     2-0 Tempo         [Yu.Shchapin 72, 83. Att: 100]
Rassvet       0-2 Polymer       [A.Dudarev 71, V.Antonov 87. Att: 100]
Tom-2         0-1 Raspadskaya   [D.Churikov 51. Att: 100]


Round 15 [Sep 17. Total Att: 200; Average: 100]
Rassvet       1-0 Raspadskaya   [S.Perelygin 41. Att: 150]
Baykal        1-1 Tom-2         [U.Jıldızbek 85 pen - M.Madaminov 8. Behind closed doors]
Yenisey-2     2-0 Dinamo-2 Barn [D.Predein 7, D.Trukhanov 24. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Sep 19. Total Att: 150; Average: 75]
Rassvet       6-1 Dinamo-2 Barn [Ye.Gurulyov 1, S.Perelygin 45, 57, I.Mishchenko 58, 
                                 D.Dyomin 82, 90 - V.Schäfer 88. Att: 100]
Yenisey-2     0-1 Raspadskaya   [I.Luchshev 48. Att: 50]
Baykal        1-1 Novosibirsk-2 [A.Baranovich 6 - N.Stadnikov 68. Behind closed doors]

Final Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  16  11  4  1  26- 8  37  Champions
2.Tempo Barnaul               16  11  2  3  46-18  35  [+]
3.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk         16  10  3  3  38-22  33  [+]
4.Polymer Barnaul             16   6  5  5  23-22  23  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
5.FC Novosibirsk-2            16   7  2  7  25-23  23  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
6.Tom-2 Tomsk                 16   5  4  7  19-32  19  
7.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk       16   5  2  9  20-28  17  
8.Baykal Irkutsk              16   2  4 10  18-33  10  
9.Dinamo-2 Barnaul            16   1  2 13  12-41   5  

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Gurulyov (Rassvet)     12
2.Roman Sychov (Tempo)            10
3.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Polymer)   6
4.Ruslan Leonov (Tempo)            5
  Mekhron Madaminov (Tom-2)        5
  Ivan Mishchenko (Rassvet)        5
  Nikita Vorona (Tempo)            5
  Denis Yamshchikov (Tempo)        5
9.Semyon Perelygin (Rassvet)       4
  Nikita Terentyev (Yenisey-2)     4

Consolation Group

Round 1 [Aug 10]
Stroitel 0-0 Buryatia [Att: 800]
Altay    0-2 Chita-2  [V.Fedotov 87, A.Martyushov 90]

Round 2 [Aug 11]
Stroitel 4-0 Torpedo  [A.Lukyanov 25, O.Cristea 50 pen, 70, I.Grebyonkin 89. Att: 500]
Buryatia 3-2 Altay    [A.Ryabovanov 27, 84 pen, B.Burunkuyev 57 - K.Selivanov 52, I.Platonov 69. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Aug 12]
Chita-2  0-1 Buryatia [A.Ryabovanov 18. Att: 200]
Torpedo  2-3 Altay    [A.Zheltobryukov 33, 57 - N.Selyaninov 27, I.Platonov 81, S.Latyntsev (Tor) 90 og. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Aug 14]
Stroitel 2-1 Chita-2  [A.Lukyanov 15, 87 pen - I.Protasov 54. Att: 500]
Buryatia 2-1 Torpedo  [A.Ryabovanov 49, 82 - A.Novichkov 89. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Aug 15]
Torpedo  0-0 Chita-2  [Att: 200]
Stroitel 5-1 Altay    [I.Ovchinnikov 3, 31, A.Lukyanov 8, O.Cristea 14 pen, S.Potekhin 57 - I.Platonov 85. Att: 1,000]

Final Table:

10.Stroitel Biysk               4   3  1  0  11- 2  10  [+]
11.Buryatia Ulan-Ude            4   3  1  0   6- 3  10  
12.FC Chita-2                   4   1  1  2   3- 3   4  
13.Altay Barnaul                4   1  0  3   6-12   3  
14.Torpedo Rubtsovsk            4   0  1  3   3- 9   1  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Ryabovanov (Buryatia)  5
2.Artyom Lukyanov (Stroitel)    4
3.Oleg Cristea (Stroitel)       3
  Ilya Platonov (Altay)         3 


AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2021
----------------------------

First Round

FC Chita-2                    -/+    BURYATIA Ulan-Ude
  [FC Chita-2 withdrew]
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk         -/+    RASSVET Krasnoyarsk
  [Yenisey-2 withdrew]
Torpedo Rubtsovsk             -/+    ALTAY Barnaul
  [Torpedo withdrew]
SIBERIAN RESOURCES Abakan     +/-    Tyva Kyzyl
  [Tyva withdrew]
[May 5, Jun 13]
Polymer Barnaul             1-5 1-3  STROITEL Biysk
  [1. V.Aksyutenko 14 - S.Potekhin 27, 65, A.Agapitov 32, S.Pribytkov 35 pen, O.Cristea 43. Att: 50]
  [2. M.Maximov 77 - O.Cristea 3, A.Mämmädov 18, A.Sablin (Pol) 43 og. Att: 650]
[May 6, 17]
BAYKAL Irkutsk              7-0 6-0  Baykal-2 Irkutsk
  [1. U.Jıldızbek 11, 13, 54, 60, N.Ryadinskikh 30, V.Smolin 81, Ya.Sholokhov 83. Att: 250]
  [2. D.Ikovanyuk 51, E.Bogdanov 52, 84, V.Smolin 53, D.Kankharey 67, A.Baranovich 73. Att: 150]
[May 16, Jun 16]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk  4-1 1-1  Dinamo-2 Barnaul
  [1. S.Lyskov 4, D.Churikov 57, A.Antimonov 62, M.Chevelyov 90 - I.Yelnikov 37. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Vlasevskiy 90 - Ye.Parshakov 6. Att: 100]
[Jun 4, 19]
Gudauta Novosibirsk         1-4 0-5  TEMPO Barnaul
  [1. V.Dadatskiy 90 - B.Oliynyk 14, N.Vorona 35, Ye.Shcheblykin 62, R.Sychov 86. Att: 50]
  [2. V.Mikheyev 24, R.Sychov 26, Ye.Tsvyk 64, N.Rodichev 85, N.Vorona 90. Att: 200]

Quarterfinals

[May 24, Jun 28]
Buryatia Ulan-Ude           0-2 1-1  BAYKAL Irkutsk
  [1. Ye.Deberdiyev 65, U.Jıldızbek 75. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Vasilyev 77 - Ya.Sholokhov 62. Behind closed doors]
[Jul 4, 23]
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk         2-1 3-1  Siberian Resources Abakan
  [1. I.Mishchenko 53, M.Oganichev 57 - A.Trufanov 67. Att: 120]
  [2. Ye.Gurulyov 24 pen, A.Andreyev 45, A.Kolpakov 90 - V.Repyakh 52. Att: 50]
[Jun 30, Jul 4]
Altay Barnaul               3-2 0-3  TEMPO Barnaul
  [1. V.Antonov 59, N.Shadrin 74, 90 - R.Sychov 22, A.Tarasov 24. Att: 150]
  [2. R.Sychov 57, N.Vorona 75, 82. Att: 200]
[Jul 11, 18]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk  1-0 3-3  Stroitel Biysk
  [1. I.Ilyasov 87. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Korshunov 54, M.Chevelyov 60, A.Zapasnoi 88 - O.Cristea 69, 83, A.Lukyanov 73. Att: 500]

Semifinals

[Aug 15, Oct 2]
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  1-0 0-1  TEMPO Barnaul   [pen 0-3]
  [1. M.Korshunov 15. Att: 100]
  [2. R.Sychov 9. Att: 300]
[Sep 30, Oct 3]
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk         1-1 0-2  BAYKAL Irkutsk
  [1. S.Perelygin 63 - A.Baranovich 72. Att: 70]
  [2. D.Kalugin 41, U.Jıldızbek 45. Att: 50]

FINAL [Oct 10, Novosibirsk, Spartak Stadium]

TEMPO Barnaul  2-1  Baykal Irkutsk  [aet]
  [N.Vorona 88 pen, R.Sychov 100 - Ye.Perevoznikov 76. Att: 250]


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2021

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) 2021
================================================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
-----------------

Round 1 [Apr 24. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 186]
Prikamye      1-1 Torpedo Miass [D.Fedorochev 23 - D.Lyamzin 14. Att: 150]
Spartak Tuym  2-1 Tobol Tobolsk [S.Krechetov 32, S.Yefrosinyev 49 - E.Sagdiyev 82. Att: 300]
Metallurg Mag 7-0 SFC Umka      [S.Maslov (Umk) 2 og, A.Biryukov 3, 38, 64, 
                                 I.Volosnov 9, B.Borchashvili 41, 74. Att: 200]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Tyumen-2      [V.Steshin 25, 39. Att: 300]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-2 Ilpar         [A.Gordeyev 17, R.Timerkayev 33 pen. Att: 100]
SSOR Zvezda   1-2 Amcar Academy [I.Gladkikh 76 - P.Babkin 14, K.Mylnikov 59. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Kurgan  3-0 Irtysh-2      [D.Mikheyev 11, N.Goryunov 72, S.Tsiplukhin 87. Att: 100]
Uralets TS    2-3 Shakhtyor Kor [D.Vorobyov 18, A.Leonenkov (Sha) 56 og - A.Tarkhanov 43, A.Leven 74, 90. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 1. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 275]
Tobol Kurgan  1-2 Metallurg Mag [K.Isakov 44 - N.Savluchinskiy 23 pen, A.Biryukov 36. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor Kor 1-1 Metallurg Ash [V.Yershov 34 - T.Qotlosurin 77. Att: 1,000]
Ilpar         6-0 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Maslennikov 18, T.Sirotin 42, R.Timerkayev 49 pen, 
                                 A.Melekhov 64, D.Zuyev 79, P.Medvedev 83. Att: 50]
Spartak Tuym  3-0 Prikamye      [V.Zhuravlyov 5, V.Solovei 21, M.Petrolai 44 pen. Att: 500]
Irtysh-2      1-4 Amcar Academy [A.Markosyan 28 pen - T.Krayov 24, P.Babkin 30, 35, 83. Att: 100]
Torpedo Miass 4-2 Uralets TS    [K.Markov 64, D.Zamyatin 72, S.Chistyakov 75, D.Kuzmin 90 - 
                                 M.Pyrin 49, N.Nashirvanov 65. Att: 250]
Tyumen-2      3-0 SSOR Zvezda   [G.Margiyev 24, A.Behm 48, A.Dokuchayev 70. Att: 100]
SFC Umka      2-6 Chelyabinsk-2 [M.Talko 33, A.Kabayev 71 - K.Pavlov 8, 20, 61, V.Bannikov 17, 
                                 R.Miftaxov (Umk) 22 og, T.Şayexov 57. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 8. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 219]
Metallurg Mag 6-1 Irtysh-2      [R.Mäxmädullin 2, A.Biryukov 34, N.Savluchinskiy 45, 88, 
                                 D.Yelfimov 69, A.Ushakov 78 - N.Tebenkov 7. Att: 200]
Prikamye      0-0 Ilpar         [Att: 300]
Amcar Academy 5-0 Tyumen-2      [P.Babkin 31, 33, 74, V.Kalmykov 64, V.Khrushch 90. Att: 300]
Uralets TS    0-3 Spartak Tuym  [V.Zhuravlyov 3, 17, A.Dmitryuk 31. Att: 150]
Metallurg Ash 2-1 Torpedo Miass [A.Morozov 13, T.Qotlosurin 66 pen - D.Zamyatin 25 pen. Att: 500]
SSOR Zvezda   0-0 Shakhtyor Kor [Att: 50]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-0 Tobol Kurgan  [V.Kazak 32, K.Pavlov 57. Att: 150]
SFC Umka      5-5 Tobol Tobolsk [D.Usov 9, 13, M.Talko 45, 74, A.Zakharyev 82 - E.Sagdiyev 11 pen, 26, 
                                 I.Tusnin 63, N.Tsygankov 79, 84. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 15. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 288]
Metallurg Mag 2-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Biryukov 2 pen, 65 pen. Att: 250]
Shakhtyor Kor 3-0 Amcar Academy [I.Korotkov 66, V.Yershov 70, A.Leven 90. Att: 1,000]
Spartak Tuym  2-1 Metallurg Ash [L.Möxämmätşin 6, A.Dmitryuk 80 - T.Qotlosurin 45 pen. Att: 250]
Ilpar         3-1 Uralets TS    [T.Sirotin 48, 77, V.Shustov 52 - N.Nashirvanov 74. Att: 50]
Torpedo Miass 3-1 SSOR Zvezda   [Ye.Lopatko 54, D.Prutov 65, A.Kiselyov 90 - A.Bryzgalov (Tor) 64 og. Att: 200]
Tobol Kurgan  2-1 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Dovgal 46, R.Şamsimölökov 54 - D.Goncharov 48. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2      2-1 Tyumen-2      [V.Levin 15, A.Korev 74 - K.Ovechkin 8 pen. Att: 200]
SFC Umka      0-3 Prikamye      [D.Frenzel 5, V.Urenskiy 57, A.Pavlenko 83 pen. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 256]
[May 22]
Tobol Tobolsk 4-3 Metallurg Mag [R.Kavtarashvili 11, N.Bastron 14, E.Sagdiyev 37 pen, 47 - D.Yelfimov 45, 
                                 A.Biryukov 56 pen, N.Savluchinskiy 76. Att: 300]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Ilpar         [A.Kuryanov 18, I.Malyshev 62. Att: 350]
Amcar Academy 0-3 Torpedo Miass [D.Zamyatin 8 pen, O.Dolgalyov 33, A.Semyonov 70. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor Kor 1-2 Tyumen-2      [V.Volgushev 84 - K.Ovechkin 57, M.Akvazba 68. Att: 600]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-2 Irtysh-2      [V.Bannikov 16, 33 pen - A.Romanenko 22, 31. Att: 100]
Prikamye      2-1 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Pavlenko 25, V.Samarin 90 - A.Mukhachov 35. Att: 100]
Uralets TS    7-0 SFC Umka      [N.Nashirvanov 8, 29, R.Levchenko 11, 43, D.Fedorochev 48, 
[May 23]                         N.Vokhmyanin 69, 88. Att: 150]
SSOR Zvezda   2-2 Spartak Tuym  [I.Gladkikh 3 pen, V.Botalov 41 - B.Xäyernasov 10, A.Dmitryuk 90. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 269]
[May 29]
Spartak Tuym  3-0 Amcar Academy [M.Petrolai 13 pen, I.Sevastyanov 76, V.Solovei 90. Att: 1,000]
Metallurg Mag 4-0 Prikamye      [A.Biryukov 32, 70, A.Shestopalov 47, V.Baklan 62. Att: 250]
Ilpar         2-2 SSOR Zvezda   [V.Shustov 51, T.Sirotin 68 - I.Gladkikh 26, N.Ponomaryov 90. Att: 100]
Torpedo Miass 3-1 Tyumen-2      [A.Semyonov 11, O.Dolgalyov 53 pen, K.Markov 66 - K.Ovechkin 57. Att: 200]
SFC Umka     0-12 Metallurg Ash [I.Kochergin 6, I.Vydrin 8, A.Kuryanov 11, T.Qotlosutin 15, 31, 36, 57, 
                                 V.Steshin 34, 62, 81, A.Kabayev (Umk) 74 og, V.Zemlyakov 87. Att: 100]
Irtysh-2      1-1 Shakhtyor Kor [O.Tarabanov 37 - I.Danilyuk 58 pen. Att: 150]
Tobol Kurgan  0-5 Uralets TS    [M.Smolnikov 28, N.Vokhmyanin 64, 66, D.Shtangeyev (Tob) 85 og, 
[May 31]                         N.Senchenko 87. Att: 250]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-0 Tobol Tobolsk [Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,450; Average: 306]
[Jun 5]
Tyumen-2      2-1 Spartak Tuym  [K.Ovechkin 43, 75 - V.Zhuravlyov 9. Att: 100]
Uralets TS    1-3 Metallurg Mag [A.Rybalov 43 - D.Yelfimov 41, A.Biryukov 56 pen, N.Savluchinskiy 90. Att: 200]
Metallurg Ash 8-0 Tobol Kurgan  [V.Steshin 8, 51, M.Rumyantsev 11, I.Vydrin 17, 
                                 T.Qotlosurin 47, 78, 88, A.Morozov 70. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor Kor 3-5 Torpedo Miass [V.Yershov 17, 38, V.Volgushev 62 - A.Semyonov 27, D.Prutov 39, 
                                 A.Yemelyanov 44, A.Logovchin 52, S.Chistyakov 90. Att: 1,200]
Amcar Academy 2-4 Ilpar         [P.Babkin 1, V.Khrushch 61 - A.Maslennikov 66, A.Melekhov 78, 90, I.Kostin 80. Att: 200]
Tobol Tobolsk 2-2 Irtysh-2      [E.Sagdiyev 56 pen, I.Artemyev 66 - I.Buryukin 24, V.Levin 34. Att: 200]
SSOR Zvezda   5-1 SFC Umka      [A.Voronov 28, F.Popov 34, P.Shevyrin 37, 43, R.Kurochkin 69 - A.Ilchenko 87. Att: 150]
[Jun 6]
Prikamye      5-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Pavlenko 10, 56 pen, D.Frenzel 39 pen, A.Kagirov 72, O.Varushkin 87 - 
                                 Yu.Rudakov 21, V.Ulyanovskiy 36. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 12. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 238]
Metallurg Mag 3-1 Metallurg Ash [D.Yelfimov 25, N.Savluchinskiy 57, A.Biryukov 86 - T.Qotlosurin 8. Att: 700]
Irtysh-2      2-4 Torpedo Miass [V.Levin 8, A.Antonov 27 - D.Prutov 30, 44, D.Zamyatin 45 pen, 53. Att: 150]
Spartak Tuym  2-0 Shakhtyor Kor [B.Xäyernasov 37, V.Zhuravlyov 66. Att: 300]
Ilpar         6-6 Tyumen-2      [D.Zuyev 24, 32, A.Maslennikov 57, 64, I.Maslennikov 77, 90 pen - M.Akvazba 7, 13, 
                                 A.Behm 21, I.Ludyakov 33, 74 pen, Yu.Moshev 35. Att: 100]
Tobol Tobolsk 1-2 Prikamye      [M.Zalilov 7 - O.Varushkin 69, D.Frenzel 82. Att: 300]
SFC Umka      0-3 Amcar Academy [V.Khrushch 2, 54, P.Babkin 18. Att: 100]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-3 Uralets TS    [R.Mämmädov 66, V.Ulyanovskiy 73 - N.Nashirvanov 17, 
                                 R.Levchenko 47, D.Drozhalkin 75. Att: 150]
Tobol Kurgan  3-1 SSOR Zvezda   [A.Dovgal 6 pen, A.Afanasyev 62, G.Zelenko 90 - A.Voronov 43. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Jun 19. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]
SSOR Zvezda   1-4 Metallurg Mag [V.Demidov 38 - A.Şäyxelislamov 18, 48, N.Savluchinskiy 85, B.Borchashvili 90. Att: 150]
Torpedo Miass 1-1 Spartak Tuym  [A.Yemelyanov 54 - B.Xäyernasov 41. Att: 300]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Hibner (Che) 30 og, T.Qotlosurin 68. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor Kor 3-5 Ilpar         [D.Kiselyov 56, A.Gordeyev (Ilp) 72 og, I.Korotkov 83 - I.Maslennikov 49 pen, 
                                 A.Melekhov 51, T.Sirotin 62, 67, 88. Att: 500]
Prikamye      2-0 Irtysh-2      [D.Frenzel 55, A.Kagirov 67. Att: 100]
Amcar Academy 3-1 Tobol Kurgan  [P.Babkin 39 pen, 59, 72 - K.Lepikhin 45. Att: 250]
Tyumen-2      4-0 SFC Umka      [K.Ovechkin 14, M.Tikhonov 71, M.Kuznetsov 72, 75. Att: 100]
Uralets TS    3-3 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Rybalov 40, M.Smolnikov 72, D.Vorobyov 73 - P.Bizin 18, 
                                 M.Zalilov 74, V.Olshanskiy 84. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Jun 26. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 179]
Metallurg Mag 6-0 Amcar Academy [A.Biryukov 8, 82, N.Savluchinskiy 63, 69, 75, R.Mäxmädullin 77 pen. Att: 300]
Ilpar         3-0 Torpedo Miass [Technical result]
Irtysh-2      1-4 Spartak Tuym  [I.Arbuzov 56 - M.Petrolai 26 pen, A.Polyakov 71, 90, V.Zhuravlyov 82. Att: 150]
Tobol Tobolsk 0-2 Metallurg Ash [T.Qotlosurin 45, 77. Att: 300]
Prikamye      2-1 Uralets TS    [A.Pavlenko 79, Ye.Antipin 86 - D.Vorobyov 28. Att: 50]
Tobol Kurgan  1-3 Tyumen-2      [R.Mezentsev 48 - K.Ovechkin 52, K.Seroyev 85, M.Kuznetsov 90. Att: 200]
SFC Umka      0-7 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Tarkhanov 9, 14, 59, I.Danilyuk 50, 55, A.Leven 78, D.Yevlampiyev 80. Att: 100]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 SSOR Zvezda   [K.Pavlov 59 - Yu.Rudakov (Che) 38 og. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Jul 3. Total Att: 1,510; Average: 216]
Tyumen-2      0-2 Metallurg Mag [A.Shestopalov 11, 81. Att: 100]
Spartak Tuym  3-3 Ilpar         [M.Zakirov 19, 24, A.Dmitryuk 72 - A.Melekhov 28, 
                                 A.Maslennikov 62, P.Medvedev 90. Att: 800]
Metallurg Ash 7-1 Prikamye      [I.Malyshev 25, 45, 78, A.Kuryanov 52, T.Qotlosurin 74, 76, 
                                 V.Steshin 84 pen - A.Kagirov 49. Att: 200]
Torpedo Miass 9-0 SFC Umka      [S.Chistyakov 10, K.Sysoyev 13, D.Zamyatin 21, D.Lyamzin 44, A.Yemelyanov 61 pen, 
                                 A.Semyonov 68, V.Fedosyuk 76, 90, D.Prutov 87. Att: 50]
Amcar Academy 1-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [V.Vasilyev 67 - Yu.Rudakov 55, A.Bragin 76. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Kor 1-1 Tobol Kurgan  [I.Danilyuk 89 pen - D.Mikheyev 45. Att: 200]
Uralets TS    5-1 Irtysh-2      [R.Levchenko 38 pen, N.Nashirvanov 61, 79, M.Smolnikov 65, 
                                 N.Vokhmyanin 77 - A.Rozhenin 3. Att: 150]
SSOR Zvezda   1-4 Tobol Tobolsk [V.Gıylmetdinov 61 - N.Ponomaryov (SSOR) 25 og, 
                                 E.Sagdiyev 44, 68 pen, M.Zalilov 86. Att: 10]

Round 12 [Jul 10. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 164]
Metallurg Mag 1-0 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Biryukov 62. Att: 200]
Uralets TS    0-2 Metallurg Ash [T.Qotlosurin 58, A.Morozov 90+1. Att: 250]
SFC Umka      0-5 Spartak Tuym  [A.Polyakov 10, 56, 85, E.Sälixov 31, V.Solovei 62. Att: 100]
Tobol Kurgan  2-4 Torpedo Miass [R.Mezentsev 39, 63 - A.Anokhin 26, A.Yevdasin 80, K.Sysoyev 82, 84. Att: 100]
Irtysh-2      1-2 Ilpar         [A.Romanenko 36 - A.Maslennikov 55, T.Sirotin 57. Att: 50]
Prikamye      1-2 SSOR Zvezda   [S.Alexeyenko 81 pen - A.Perminov 12, I.Khamyanov 78. Behind closed doors]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-2 Tyumen-2      [K.Pavlov 33 - M.Tikhonov 22, A.Kaliýew 52. Att: 150]
Tobol Tobolsk 3-1 Amcar Academy [N.Tsygankov 58, 67, P.Bizin 63 - D.Xaciyev 52. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Jul 17. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 288]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-2 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 14, A.Biryukov 83 pen. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg Ash 3-0 Irtysh-2      [A.Kuryanov 11 pen, I.Malyshev 57, S.Ignatyev 88 pen. Att: 400]
Spartak-2 Tuy 5-0 Tobol Kurgan  [S.Krechetov 61, 66, A.Polyakov 80, D.Dolbilin 83, 88. Behind closed doors]
Ilpar        10-0 SFC Umka      [T.Sirotin 5, 13, 30, I.Maslennikov 22, A.Maslennikov 63, 85, D.Petrov 65, 
                                 A.Melekhov 74, A.Papyrin 77, P.Medvedev 90. Att: 100]
Tyumen-2      0-1 Tobol Tobolsk [N.Tsygankov 19. Att: 50]
Amcar Academy 0-1 Prikamye      [B.Grinchak 3. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Zvezda   1-3 Uralets TS    [M.Vasilyev 82 - R.Levchenko 2, 20, A.Schimpf 7. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Kor 2-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Leven 65, I.Danilyuk 90 - Ya.Burajiyev 61. Att: 600]

Round 14 [Jul 21. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208]
Metallurg Mag 3-0 Spartak-2 Tuy [I.Sevastyanov 52, I.Volosnov 68, N.Savluchinskiy 76. Att: 200]
Metallurg Ash 3-0 SSOR Zvezda   [Technical result]
Tobol Kurgan  2-2 Ilpar         [M.Panchenko 13, 21 - D.Zuyev 75, 79. Att: 100]
Chelyabinsk-2 5-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [V.Bannikov 55 pen, 83, D.Yudin 58, V.Palkin 69, A.Davydov 77. Att: 100]
Prikamye      1-0 Tyumen-2      [R.Goncharov 8. Behind closed doors]
Uralets TS    2-2 Amcar Academy [N.Nashirvanov 36, A.Rybalov 90 - P.Babkin 67, 74 pen. Att: 350]
Shakhtyor Kor 2-2 Tobol Tobolsk [I.Danilyuk 27, 78 - M.Zalilov 82, E.Sagdiyev 90+1 pen. Att: 400]
Irtysh-2      5-0 SFC Umka      [A.Romanenko 25, D.Kiprin 57, A.Markosyan 62 pen, 
                                 I.Arbuzov 69, A.Salwasser 89. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[Jul 24]
Ilpar         1-1 Metallurg Mag [A.Maslennikov 55 pen - V.Shustov 6. Behind closed doors]
Amcar Academy 1-1 Metallurg Ash [D.Sherstobitov 20 - A.Kuryanov 60. Behind closed doors]
Torpedo-2 Mia 1-1 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Yevdasin 58 - M.Zalilov 45. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Kor 2-1 Prikamye      [V.Dyachuk 52, A.Biryukov 67 - B.Grinchak 32. Att: 600]
Tyumen-2      3-0 Uralets TS    [M.Akvazba 13, A.Kaliyew 22, K.Ovechkin 53. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Zvezda   6-2 Irtysh-2      [E.Yanmurzayev 7, 36, A.Voronov 47, F.Popov 48, P.Shevyrin 77, 
                                 I.Gladkikh 88 - A.Rozhenin 57 pen, D.Butakov 90. Att: 50]
SFC Umka      0-0 Tobol Kurgan  [Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Spartak-2 Tuy 1-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [D.Mysyakov 2 - V.Ulyanovskiy 6, V.Bannikov 42. Behind closed doors]

Round 16 [Jul 31. Total Att: 1,365; Average: 341]
SFC Umka      1-7 Metallurg Mag [V.Shamenkov 89 - A.Biryukov 12, 72, 79, I.Sevastyanov 40, 
                                 B.Borchashvili 46, A.Şäyxelislamov 81, 88. Att: 50]
Tyumen-2      0-1 Metallurg Ash [T.Qotlosurin 61. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Tobolsk 3-1 Spartak-2 Tuy [M.Zalilov 9, I.Bayazitov 38, E.Sagdiyev 65 pen - A.Häsänov 11. Behind closed doors]
Ilpar         4-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Zaitsev 33, T.sirotin 76, 82, A.Maslennikov 80. Att: 50]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Prikamye      [Technical result]
Amcar Academy 1-2 SSOR Zvezda   [D.Rubin 47 - V.Brazhkin 63, I.Gladkikh 84. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Kor 1-2 Uralets TS    [I.Danilyuk 35 - D.Fedorochev 18, 62. Att: 1,200]
Irtysh-2      1-2 Tobol Kurgan  [D.Zaitsev 33 - K.Lepikhin 34, M.Panchenko 90. Att: 65]

Round 17 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
[Jun 16]
Amcar Academy 1-0 Irtysh-2      [P.Babkin 14. Att: 100]
[Aug 7]
Metallurg Mag 5-1 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Biryukov 11, 66 pen, B.Borchashvili 20, 61, 72 - R.Mezentsev 16. Att: 300]
Metallurg Ash 3-3 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Amelin 3, I.Malyshev 45, T.Qotlosurin 90 pen - 
                                 D.Yevlampiyev 2, 71, A.Leven 90. Att: 200]
Tobol Tobolsk 2-2 Ilpar         [Yu.Nizovskikh 63, N.Tsygankov 66 - I.Maslennikov 21, D.Zuyev 90+4]
Prikamye      3-3 Spartak-2 Tuy [M.Filippov 59, A.Pavlenko 69, A.Kagirov 78 - M.Izvekov 19, 89, 
                                 I.Kaşapov 90 pen. Behind closed doors]
Uralets TS    3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]
SSOR Zvezda   1-1 Tyumen-2      [S.Ostanin 73 - K.Ovechkin 37 pen. Behind closed doors]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-3 SFC Umka      [K.Pavlov 41 - N.Talko 54, A.Ilchenko 87, A.Savchenko 90. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 350]
[Aug 14]
Irtysh-2      1-8 Metallurg Mag [A.Romanenko 54 - S.Teryokhin 6, A.Shestopalov 11, 27, 
                                 N.Savluchinskiy 36, 65, 69, 73, A.Biryukov 52. Att: 100]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Metallurg Ash [Technical result]
Ilpar         5-1 Prikamye      [T.Sirotin 18, 40, 80, I.Maslennikov 78, N.Zaitsev 90 - 
                                 A.Väliullin 49. Behind closed doors]
Spartak-2 Tuy 1-3 Uralets TS    [D.Dolbilin 79 - N.Nashirvanov 22, 45, D.Drozhalkin 37. Att: 200]
Tyumen-2      3-0 Amcar Academy [N.Ashcheulov 38, A.Dokuchayev 44, K.Ovechkin 84. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Tobolsk 5-2 SFC Umka      [E.Sagdiyev 5, 28, A.Smetannikov 21, A.Masakovskiy 66, 
                                 M.Zalilov 78 - M.Talko 4, 69. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Kor 4-3 SSOR Zvezda   [I.Korotkov 4, A.Leven 67, 71, K.Ustyuzhanin 90 - E.Yanmurzayev 55, 
[Aug 16]                         V.Brazhkin 60, V.Demidov 82. Att: 1,000]
Tobol Kurgan  0-3 Chelyabinsk-2 [I.Shukshin 10, V.Ulyanovskiy 61, S.Cherepanov 90. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
[Jun 8]
Tyumen-2      3-0 Irtysh-2      [K.Shokhin (Irt) 29 og, A.Behm 49, M.Kuznetsov 86. Att: 100]
[Aug 21]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-2 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 18, 80. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 3-2 Spartak-2 Tuy [I.Malyshev 14, T.Qotlosurin 23 pen, D.Prokofyev 83 - T.Islamov 1, 59. Att: 300]
Uralets TS    1-4 Ilpar         [S.Chelyadin 64 - A.Melekhov 43, I.Kostin 66, 
                                 R.Timerkayev 82, A.Suzdalevich 90. Att: 200]
Prikamye      4-3 SFC Umka      [D.Uldanov 44, Ye.Antipin 60, 78, M.Filippov 63 - N.Talko 33, 
                                 M.Talko 45, R.Bayramov 55. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Zvezda   3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]
Tobol Tobolsk 6-0 Tobol Kurgan  [V.Olshanskiy 5, 57, P.Bizin 8, E.Sagdiyev 25, 47, N.Tsygankov 40. Behind closed doors]
Amcar Academy 2-5 Shakhtyor Kor [P.Babkin 10, 90 - A.Leven 18, 32, 51, I.Danilyuk 84 pen, 
                                 A.Miroshnichenko 86. Behind closed doors]

Round 20 [Aug 28. Total Att: 850; Average: 142]
Metallurg Mag 4-2 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Şäyxelislamov 11, N.Savluchinskiy 31, R.Mäxmädullin 57, 
                                 A.Biryukov 90 - V.Olshanskiy 30, E.Sagdiyev 33. Att: 150]
Ilpar         4-3 Metallurg Ash [T.Sirotin 33, A.Maslennikov 37 pen, D.Petrov 52, A.Zaitsev 82 - 
                                 R.Kausarov 26, S.Ignatyev 57, A.Morozov 78. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Kurgan  1-2 Prikamye      [M.Panchenko 79 - A.Pavlenko 61, N.Smetskoi 81. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Tuy 1-2 SSOR Zvezda   [D.Dolbilin 74 - E.Yanmurzayev 10, N.Yushkov 45. Att: 300]
Tyumen-2      1-1 Shakhtyor Kor [K.Ovechkin 62 pen - A.Leven 78. Att: 50]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Amcar Academy [Technical result]
SFC Umka      2-6 Uralets TS    [N.Talko 61, M.Talko 70 - A.Rybalov 22, N.Nashirvanov 30, 80, 
                                 A.Schimpf 40, R.Levchenko 44, 78. Att: 100]
Irtysh-2      3-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [N.Zhustyev 37, A.Rozhenin 49, I.Arbuzov 52 - 
                                 V.Ulyanovskiy 73, Ya.Burajiyev 89. Att: 150]

Round 21 [Sep 4. Total Att: 500; Average: 167]
Prikamye      0-2 Metallurg Mag [N.Savluchinskiy 70, A.Şäyxelislamov 80. Behind closed doors]
Metallurg As 10-0 SFC Umka      [A.Kuryanov 8 pen, 42, I.Malyshev 38, P.Babkin 47, 71, 78, 
                                 T.Qotlosurin 53, 90, I.Kochergin 69, 82. Att: 50]
SSOR Zvezda   0-5 Ilpar         [T.Sirotin 35, 43, 65, A.Maslennikov 40 pen, 73. Behind closed doors]
Amcar Academy 2-0 Spartak-2 Tuy [A.Trunin 66, K.Rodnykh 90. Behind closed doors]
Tyumen-2      3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]
Uralets TS    5-2 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Sekretov 33, D.Drozhalkin 43, A.Schimpf 48, D.Fedorochev 56, 
                                 M.Pyrin 78 - N.Goryunov 15, 62. Att: 150]
Shakhtyor Kor 1-2 Irtysh-2      [A.Leven 70 - D.Kiprin 58, N.Zhustyev 65. Att: 300]
Tobol Tobolsk 2-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [E.Sagdiyev 7 pen, 50 - Yu.Rudakov 45. Behind closed doors]

Round 22 [Total Att: 620; Average: 103]
[Sep 8]
Metallurg Mag 2-1 Uralets TS    [A.Biryukov 63, 78 - A.Schimpf 23. Att: 300]
Tobol Kurgan  1-2 Metallurg Ash [S.Koshkin 30 - I.Malyshev 65, 90. Att: 50]
Ilpar         6-1 Amcar Academy [D.Zuyev 22, 54, R.Timerkayev 39, A.Maslennikov 60, T.Sirotin 65, 
                                 P.Medvedev 90 - D.Rubin 8. Behind closed doors]
Chelyabinsk-2 3-2 Prikamye      [Yu.Rudakov 59, 60, A.Bragin 64 - D.Frenzel 26, I.Pushkaryov 62. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Tuy 0-5 Tyumen-2      [K.Ovechkin 9, Yu.Moshev 13, D.Lukinykh 38, A.Kaliyew 57, M.Akvazba 63. Att: 100]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Shakhtyor Kor [Technical result]
SFC Umka      1-5 SSOR Zvezda   [A.Rudin 84 - E.Yanmurzayev 30, 45, A.Voronov 34, 87, N.Ponomaryov 90. Att: 20]
[Oct 13]
Irtysh-2      1-3 Tobol Tobolsk [D.Zaitsev 11 - M.Zalilov 29, E.Sagdiyev 56 pen, N.Tsygankov 90. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Sep 11. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167]
Metallurg Ash 1-1 Metallurg Mag [T.Qotlosurin 62 - I.Volosnov 90. Att: 300]
Tyumen-2      1-1 Ilpar         [A.Dokuchayev 34 - A.Maslennikov 47. Att: 50]
Prikamye      4-2 Tobol Tobolsk [A.Väliullin 8, D.Uldanov 32, 45, A.Pavlenko 72 - M.Zalilov 17, E.Sagdiyev 38. Att: 50]
Uralets TS    4-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [D.Drozhalkin 70, A.Rybalov 74, 86, A.Bulka 81 - D.Yudin 45. Att: 200]
Shakhtyor Kor 5-1 Spartak-2 Tuy [I.Grinyuk 6, A.Leven 19, D.Yevlampiyev 40, A.Tarkhanov 49 pen, 
                                 Z.Bagin 89 - V.Solovei 75. Att: 300]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Irtysh-2      [Technical result]
Amcar Academy 3-1 SFC Umka      [K.Kochetov 12, 63 pen, V.Khrushch 28 - A.Zakharyev 66 pen. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Zvezda   4-1 Tobol Kurgan  [I.Gladkikh 15 pen, D.Tsvetkov 17, 70, S.Koshkin (Tob) 40 og - M.Panchenko 68. Att: 100]

Round 24 [Total Att: 600; Average: 100]
[Sep 18]
Metallurg Mag 4-0 SSOR Zvezda   [N.Savluchinskiy 26, A.Shestopalov 30, A.Şäyxelislamov 44, B.Borchashvili 59. Att: 100]
Ilpar         1-0 Shakhtyor Kor [N.Zaitsev 59. Behind closed doors]
Irtysh-2      0-0 Prikamye      [Att: 100]
Tobol Tobolsk 4-2 Uralets TS    [M.Zalilov 37, 67, A.Smetannikov 42, I.Bayazitov 85 - 
                                 R.Levchenko 10, D.Fedorochev 63. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 Tuy 3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]
Tobol Kurgan  2-2 Amcar Academy [M.Panchenko 16, 56 - V.Khrushch 38, M.Smolnikov 50. Att: 100]
[Sep 19]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-0 Metallurg Ash [V.Bannikov 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 29]
SFC Umka      0-4 Tyumen-2      [A.Dokuchayev 11, K.Ovechkin 65, M.Kuznetsov 74, N.Morgunov 89. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Sep 25. Total Att: 820; Average: 164]
Amcar Academy 1-0 Metallurg Mag [D.Rubin 38. Behind closed doors]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Ilpar         [Technical result]
Metallurg Ash 3-2 Tobol Tobolsk [P.Babkin 1, T.Qotlosurin 36, 48 - Ye.Aksyonov 51, P.Bizin 70. Att: 200]
Uralets TS    2-2 Prikamye      [D.Fedorochev 23, M.Smolnikov 32 - A.Äxmätov 9, I.Pushkaryov 45. Att: 150]
Tyumen-2      6-0 Tobol Kurgan  [N.Ashcheulov 7, 12, K.Ovechkin 44, 52, A.Kaliýew 54, M.Kuznetsov 73. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 Tuy 3-0 Irtysh-2      [R.Xösnötdinov 8, A.Mäğäfürov 70, V.Laznov 75. Att: 70]
Shakhtyor Kor 4-3 SFC Umka      [A.Tarkhanov 9, A.Kiselyov 18, 74, 81 - N.Cavadov 30, 
                                 A.Zakharyev 37 pen, N.Talko 90. Att: 350]
SSOR Zvezda   0-4 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Bragin 35, V.Bannikov 48, 87, Yu.Rudakov 83. Behind closed doors]

Round 26 [Oct 2. Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
Metallurg Mag 1-1 Tyumen-2      [I.Sevastyanov 83 - K.Ovechkin 28. Att: 200]
Ilpar         9-0 Spartak-2 Tuy [T.Sirotin 32, 76, 80, 82, I.Kostin 39, A.Melekhov 45, I.Maslennikov 48, 
                                 A.Papyrin 72, D.Zuyev 90. Behind closed doors]
Prikamye      1-4 Metallurg Ash [Ye.Antipin 75 - A.Kuryanov 8 pen, V.Zemlyakov 11, 
                                 I.Malyshev 47, 90. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Kurgan  2-2 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Dovgal 10, M.Panchenko 85 - A.Leven 39, A.Tarkhanov 57. Att: 100]
Tobol Tobolsk 7-2 SSOR Zvezda   [E.Sagdiyev 6, P.Bizin 17, A.Masakovskiy 24, N.Tsygankov 27, 52, 
                                 M.Zalilov 67, 70 - Ya.Kupriyanov 41, D.Tsvetkov 81. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2      3-1 Uralets TS    [V.Levin 48, 54, N.Zhustyev 51 - S.Chelyadin 80. Att: 150]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 Amcar Academy [N.Zyryanov 6 pen - A.Yermakov 90. Att: 100]
SFC Umka      3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]

Round 27 [Total Att: 360; Average: 90]
[Sep 14]
Amcar Academy 3-4 Tobol Tobolsk [V.Vasilyev 58, A.Polev 67, A.Safonov 70 - M.Zalilov 4, 
[Oct 6]                          N.Tsygankov 7, E.Sagdiyev 11, D.Goncharov 80. Att: 0]
Ilpar         3-0 Irtysh-2      [Technical result]
Spartak-2 Tuy 3-1 SFC Umka      [T.Islamov 38, V.Laznov 53, V.Solovei 76 - A.Rudin 86. Att: 50]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Tobol Kurgan  [Technical result]
Shakhtyor Kor 0-4 Metallurg Mag [A.Şäyxelislamov 5, 32, V.Shustov 12, D.Yelfimov 59. Att: 200]
Tyumen-2      0-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [Att: 10]
SSOR Zvezda   3-4 Prikamye      [D.Tsvetkov 10, P.Chernyakevich 60, Yu.Lobanov 73 - 
                                 O.Varushkin 66, A.Pavlenko 79, 81, 90. Att: 0]
Metallurg Ash 0-0 Uralets TS    [Att: 100]

Round 28 [Oct 9. Total Att: 550; Average: 92]
Metallurg Mag 3-0 Torpedo-2 Mia [Technical result]
SFC Umka      0-6 Ilpar         [P.Medvedev 9, 26, 38 pen, 70, R.Timerkayev 33, A.Melekhov 44. Att: 50]
Irtysh-2      4-3 Metallurg Ash [V.Gordiyenko 15, A.Romanenko 29, A.Markosyan 39, V.Shchipachov 73 - 
                                 I.Malyshev 21, P.Babkin 56, 76. Att: 100]
Tobol Tobolsk 2-3 Tyumen-2      [E.Sagdiyev 34 pen, 69 pen - K.Ovechkin 17 pen, A.Dokuchayev 66, N.Ionin 90. Att: 100]
Prikamye      3-1 Amcar Academy [A.Väliullin 42, O.Varushkin 52, D.Frenzel 83 - A.Yermakov 38. Att: 0]
Tobol Kurgan  5-0 Spartak-2 Tuy [Ye.Yuzhakov 4, A.Dovgal 39 pen, N.Goryunov 72, R.Şamsimölökov 78, 
                                 Yu.Nedzvedtskiy 90 pen. Att: 50]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-1 Shakhtyor Kor [V.Ulyanovskiy 27, A.Hibner 63 - V.Lebedev 35 pen. Att: 50]
Uralets TS    6-1 SSOR Zvezda   [R.Levchenko 7, A.Perminov (SSOR) 57 og, S.Chelyadin 64, 79, 81, 
                                 D.Fedorochev 83 - P.Chernyakevich 74. Att: 200]

Round 29 [Total Att: 320; Average: 80]
[May 10]
SFC Umka      1-3 Irtysh-2      [D.Usov 56 - V.Gordiyenko 50, A.Romanenko 59, A.Salwasser 82. Att: 100]
[Oct 16]
Spartak-2 Tuy 0-8 Metallurg Mag [M.Zhukovskiy 12, I.Sevastyanov 16, A.Şäyxelislamov 41, 
                                 A.Shestopalov 43, 58, 86, I.Volosnov 53, V.Baklan 77. Att: 70]
Ilpar        10-2 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Gordeyev 19, 25, 55, P.Medvedev 37, I.Maslennikov 45, A.Maslennikov 52, 71, 
                                 A.Melekhov 60, A.Syomin 76, N.Zaitsev 78 - A.Dovgal 49, I.Permyakov 73. Att: 0]
Tyumen-2      5-2 Prikamye      [A.Kaliýew 15, M.Kuznetsov 47, 89, K.Ovechkin 49, M.Akvazba 71 - 
                                 S.Alexeyenko 53, A.Väliullin 87. Att: 50]
Tobol Tobolsk 7-0 Shakhtyor Kor [M.Zalilov 3, E.Sagdiyev 30, 35, 45, 73, And.Masakovskiy 58, Yu.Nizovskikh 80. Att: 100]
Amcar Academy 0-3 Uralets TS    [A.Rybalov 65, M.Smolnikov 73, R.Levchenko 76. Att: 0]
Torpedo-2 Mia 0-3 Chelyabinsk-2 [Technical result]
[Oct 17]
SSOR Zvezda   1-4 Metallurg Ash [Yu.Lobanov 33 - I.Malyshev 19, P.Babkin 24, S.Ignatyev 60, A.Amelin 88. Att: 0]

Table:

 1.Metallurg Magnitogorsk    29  24  3  2  100- 19  75  Champions
 2.Ilpar Ilyinskiy           29  20  8  1  112- 34  68  
 3.Metallurg Asha            29  19  5  5   89- 29  62  
 4.FC Tyumen-2               29  15  6  8   63- 35  51  
 5.Prikamye Perm             29  14  5 10   53- 58  47  
 6.Tobol Tobolsk             29  13  7  9   79- 60  46  
 7.Uralets TS Nizhniy Tagil  29  13  4 12   74- 55  43  [+]
 8.Spartak-2 Tuymazı         29  12  4 13   55- 65  40  
 9.FC Chelyabinsk-2          29  11  5 13   48- 47  38  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
10.Shakhtyor Korkino         29  10  8 11   59- 57  38  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
11.Amcar Academy Perm        29  10  4 15   45- 61  34  
12.SSOR Zvezda Perm          29   8  5 16   51- 77  29  
13.Irtysh-2 Omsk             29   8  4 17   42- 76  28  [+]
14.Torpedo-2 Miass           29   8  3 18   39- 68  27  [C] Withdrew
15.Tobol Kurgan              29   6  5 18   39- 87  23  
16.SFC Umka Magnitogorsk     29   2  2 25   29-149   8  [+]

NB: Amcar Perm changed name to Amcar Academy.
    Start-Altair Zhukovo withdrew.
    Ilpar play their home matches in Perm at Gaiva Stadium (70 km south-east of Ilyinskiy).
    Due to admittance of Spartak Tuymazi and Torpedo Miass to FNL-2, their 
      second teams continue in AFL Ural/Western Siberia since Round 13.
    Torpedo-2 Miass withdrew after first half.
[C] Defending Champions 

Top scorers:

1.Eduard Sagdiyev (Tobol Tob)            27
2.Pavel Babkin (Amcar Acad/Metallurg A)  25
  Timur Qotlosutin (Metallurg Asha)      25
  Timofei Sirotin (Ilpar)                25
5.Alexander Biryukov (Metallurg Mag)     24
6.Nikolai Savluchinskiy (Metallurg Mag)  22
7.Kirill Ovechkin (Tyumen-2)             18
8.Alexei Maslennikov (Ilpar)             17
9.Andrei Leven (Shakhtyor)               15
  Maxsum Zalilov (Tobol Tob)             15

Round 30 [Oct 23]
Irtysh-2      - SSOR Zvezda  
Metallurg Ash - Amcar Academy
Uralets TS    - Tyumen-2     
Prikamye      - Shakhtyor Kor
Tobol Tobolsk - Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk-2 - Spartak Tuym 
Metallurg Mag - Ilpar        
Tobol Kurgan  - SFC Umka     



AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) SUPER CUP 2021
----------------------------------------------------------

[Apr 10, Yekaterinburg, Ural Indoor Arena]

Torpedo Miass  0-3  METALLURG Asha
  [M.Rumyantsev 46, 88, A.Kuryanov 82 pen. Att: 100]



AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2021
----------------------------------------------------

First Round

[Apr 17, 28]
Uralets TS N.Tagil  1-1 1-5  PRIKAMYE Perm
  [1. N.Vokhmyanin 58 - D.Fedorochev 78. Att: 300]
  [2. N.Vokhmyanin 45 - D.Frenzel 14, B.Grinchak 60, A.Pavlenko 70, 
      V.Urenskiy 79 pen, A.Şakirov 90. Att: 150]
Amcar Academy Perm  1-1 0-4  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
  [1. A.Yermakov 90 - R.Timerkayev 20. Att: 400]
  [2. T.Sirotin 17, 39, A.Gordeyev 34, P.Medvedev 63. Behind closed doors]
Shakhtyor Korkino   2-4 1-2  JASMINE Mikhailovsk
  [1. A.Biryukov 76, I.Danilyuk 80 - N.Sorokin 6, 71, N.Artyomenko 26, A.Anisimov 74. Att: 700]
  [2. A.Tarkhanov 23 - V.Chukhlantsev 51, E.Quliyev 81. Behind closed doors]
Tobol Tobolsk       5-5 0-5  FC TYUMEN-2
  [1. N.Tsygankov 8, E.Sagdiyev 13, 79 pen, 82, 90 pen - D.Lukinykh 37, 
      Yu.Moshev 50, K.Ovechkin 53, 70 pen, M.Kuznetsov 77. Att: 50]
  [2. K.Ovechkin 22, I.Ludyakov 51, M.Akvazba 64, M.Trofimov 80, N.Ashcheulov 84. Att: 50]
TORPEDO Miass       3-1 2-0  FC Chelyabinsk-2
  [1. D.Lyamzin 27, A.Semyonov 33, A.Logovchin 53 - K.Pavlov 11. Att: 350]
  [2. Ye.Lopatko 25, 44. Att: 100]
[Apr 18, 28]
Berkut Omsk         0-4 0-5  TOBOL Kurgan      
  [1. R.Mezentsev 6, A.Dovgal 19, R.Şamsimölökov 19, 69. Att: 150]
  [2. K.Isakov 17, 29, D.Cherkozyanov 43, S.Tsiplukhin 78, R.Şamsimölökov 90. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 231]

[May 18, 26]
FC TYUMEN-2               3-0 3-1  Tobol Kurgan
  [1. K.Ovechkin 36 pen, A.Qaliyev 61, M.Panchenko (Tob) 78 og. Att: 50]
  [2. D.Lukinykh 8, N.Ionin 46, M.Kuznetsov 53 - A.Dovgal 80 pen. Att: 50]
[May 19, 26]
Prikamye Perm             1-5 1-3  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
  [1. D.Uldanov 28 - T.Sirotin 4, A.Maslennikov 14, I.Kostin 63, 
      A.Melekhov 79, D.Zuyev 83. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Pavlenko 2 pen - I.Maslennikov 22 pen, D.Zuyev 50, 64. Att: 100]
JASMINE Mikhailovsk       3-3 3-2  Metallurg Asha
  [1. N.Sorokin 50, 53, I.Sabircanov 68 - T.Qotlosurin 15, 34, M.Rumyantsev 64. Att: 500]
  [2. N.Sorokin 58, I.Korelin 70, K.Kholodov 75 - M.Rumyantsev 3, T.Qotlosurin 77. Att: 300]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk    0-2 2-2  TORPEDO Miass
  [1. K.Markov 31, A.Yemelyanov 79. Att: 500]
  [2. R.Mäxmädullin 2, A.Biryukov 90 - S.Chistyakov 44, K.Markov 59. Att: 200]

Semifinals [Total Att: 770; Average: 193]

[Jun 9, 16]
Ilpar Ilyinskiy           2-4 3-1  JASMINE Mikhailovsk
  [1. T.Sirotin 2, A.Melekhov 45 - S.Knyazev 15, M.Prokopyev 37, 
      A.Anisimov 73, Ya.Chizhkov 85. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Maslennikov 13, I.Maslennikov 30, 43 - N.Sorokin 84. Att: 300]
[Jun 14, 23]
FC TYUMEN-2               1-1 3-0  Torpedo Miass
  [1. K.Ovechkin 90 - Ye.Lopatko 23. Att: 50]
  [2. Torpedo withdrew due to their admittance to professional league. Original score (2-3) 
      annulled: A.Behm 14, M.Trofimov 82 - I.Privalikhin 45, Ye.Lopatko 62, 71. Att: 320]

FINALS [Jul 14, Aug 10]

FC Tyumen-2  1-1 0-1  JASMINE Mikhailovsk
  [1. M.Tikhonov 10 - K.Kochnev 90+1. Att: 50]
  [2. N.Sorokin 90. Att: 490]
 

Third Division (AFL) Yug 2021

AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
=================================

Round 1
[May 19]
Dinamo-M     1–2 ORA Dagestan [M.Hämzätov 9 pen - Q.Qazimähämmädov 6, 69]
Volgar-2     2–0 Dinamo-Dages [T.Tsiberganov 35 pen, 58]
Nakhichevan  2–3 Derbent      [A.Mikaelyan 15, D.Shaumyan 30 - N.Aşurov 20, M.Mahmudov 44, R.Mikayılov 60]
Uralan       6–0 Volgar Juni  [D.Sangajiyev 10, 26, A.Bogdanov 11, E.Markhenov 46, D.Yemchenov 75, A.Gashunov 80]
[Jul 22]
Angusht      2–1 Energetik    [R.Zyazikov 58, B.Aliyev 75 - A.Urusov 29]

Round 2
[May 26]
Energetik    3-0 ORA Dagestan [A.Urusov 21, A.Kurmanov 86, R.Dudin 90]
Uralan       2-0 Astrakhan    [A.Gashunov 53 pen, D.Darbakov 72]
Nakhichevan  2-2 Dinamo-M     [D.Shaumyan 37, S.Heygetyan 78 - M.Hämzätov 21, 70]
[May 27]
Volgar Juni  1-0 Volgar-2     [T.Minglibayev 59]
[Jul 3]
Derbent      1-2 Angusht      [R.Mikayılov 75 - R.Zyazikov 27, Z.Akhilgov 78]

Round 3
[Jun 1]
Dinamo-Dages 0-2 Energetik    [A.Ivanov 46, 52]
Angusht      2-0 Uralan       [Z.Akhilgov 51, 58]
[Jun 2]
Volgar-2     3-1 Astrakhan    [H.Kudbudinov 28, T.Tsiberganov 44, A.Karpov 90 - H.Chentimirov 48]
[Aug 24]
ORA Dagestan 1-1 Nakhichevan  [R.Ramazanov 64 - R.Bogdanov 18]

Round 4
[Jun 9]
ORA Dagestan 2-1 Volgar Juni  [M.Äbdülhämidov 8, Ş.Murtuzäliyev 45 - A.Isenturlin 20]
Energetik    3-1 Uralan       [A.Ivanov 8, 14 pen, A.Urusov 34 - I.Shonkhorov 88]
Volgar-2     2-2 Dinamo-M     [M.Polushin 55, D.Umarov 77 pen - R.Sälimov 22, T.Sälimov 56]
[Jun 10]
Derbent      1-0 Dinamo-Dages [M.Şahbanov 69]
[Jun 14]
Astrakhan    1-2 Angusht      [V.Kazimirov 85 - I.Gazdiyev 66, B.Aliyev 87]

Round 5
[Jun 15]
Energetik    2-0 Volgar-2     [A.Bajev 64, A.Ivanov 76 pen]
[Jun 16]
Uralan       1-0 ORA Dagestan [D.Yemchenov 90]
Dinamo-M     1-2 Derbent      [H.Qarayev 50 - Q.Mähämmädov 62, R.Mikayılov 85]
Volgar Juni  3-6 Angusht      [A.Bekmaxanov 27, 81, A.Ozdoyev (Ang) 76 og - B.Aliyev 26, A.Hamatkhanov 27, 65, 
                               I.Golub (Vol) 40 og, J.Merjoyev 70, 74]
Nakhichevan  0-1 Dinamo-Dages [M.Qurbanov 82]

Round 6
[Jun 23]
Derbent      1-3 Energetik    [A.Adamov 7 - I.Apajev 51, R.Dudin 57, A.Urusov 76]
[Jun 24]
Volgar Juni  1-2 Nakhichevan  [A.Isenturlin 14 - D.Shaumyan 9, R.Bogdanov 59]
[Jun 29]
Dinamo-M     0-0 Astrakhan   
[Sep 10]
ORA Dagestan 0-1 Volgar-2     [M.Polushin 41 pen]

Round 7
[May 23]
Derbent      0-0 ORA Dagestan
[Jun 22]
Dinamo-Dages 2-1 Uralan       [M.Mähämmädov 7, A.Babaxanov 39 - E.Markhenov 57]
[Jun 23]
Volgar-2     2-2 Nakhichevan  [H.Kudbudinov 7, Ye.Krivokhizhin 43 - A.Mikaelyan 46, A.Agoyan 89]
Angusht      3-0 Dinamo-M     [B.Aliyev 5, Z.Akhilgov 46, I.Sachayev 81]

Round 8
[Jun 22]
Astrakhan    1-3 Nakhichevan  [H.Chentimirov 10 - R.Bogdanov 28, 59, A.Mikaelyan 33]
[Jun 29]
Dinamo-Dages 2-2 Derbent      [Ä.Qurbanäliyev 50, A.Babaxanov 54 - A.Adamov 34, 41]
[Jun 30]
ORA Dagestan 0-2 Angusht      [M.Balayev 67, B.Aliyev 85]
Uralan       1-1 Volgar-2     [E.Markhenov 41 pen - S.Janjiyev (Ura) 45 og]

Round 9
[Jun 1]
ORA Dagestan 3-0 Derbent      [M.Äbdülhämidov 14, 33, I.Zeynalov 45]
[Jul 1]
Dinamo-Dages 4-2 Dinamo-M     [S.Sultanov 14, Ä.Ismayılov (D-M) 25 og, A.Babaxanov 85, 
[Jul 4]                        Ä.Tatışev 86 - A.Aydämirov 59, Ä.Ismayılov 70]
Volgar-2     1-3 Energetik    [R.Yesposinov 45 - M.Kodzokov 7, A.Bajev 43 pen, A.Ivanov 46]
Nakhichevan  4-1 Volgar Juni  [D.Zbrodov 5, R.Bogdanov 26, A.Torosyan 42, A.Sklyarov 70 - K.Pluzhnikov 20]

Round 10 [Jul 7]
Energetik    3-0 Volgar Juni  [A.Bajev 24 pen, A.Urusov 35, A.Ivanov 90]
Angusht      5-1 Dinamo-Dages [I.Gazdiyev 9, B.Aliyev 17, 51, Ş.Hacımähämmädov (Din) 58 og, 
                               A.Parchiyev 75 - Ä.Qurbanäliyev 34]
Nakhichevan  2-0 ORA Dagestan [A.Torosyan 45, D.Zbrodov 90]
Derbent      1-1 Astrakhan    [H.Näsrullayev 57 pen - M.Ümbötaliyev 71]
Dinamo-M     1-1 Uralan       [M.Hämzätov 53 - A.Gashunov 36]

Round 11 [Jul 14]
Uralan       1-0 Angusht      [E.Markhenov 73]
Nakhichevan  2-1 Energetik    [D.Shaumyan 25, R.Bogdanov 36 - I.Tatarov 82]
Volgar Juni  1-2 Derbent      [A.Yelizarov 63 - H.Näsrullayev 30 pen, A.Adamov 39]
ORA Dagestan 0-3 Dinamo-Dages [C.Cäbrayılov 5, 17, Ä.Qurbanäliyev 80]
Astrakhan    0-3 Dinamo-M     [Technical result]

Round 12 [Jul 21]
Derbent      0-2 Uralan       [A.Gashunov 17, E.Markhenov 90]
Volgar-2     0-0 ORA Dagestan
Dinamo-M     3-0 Volgar Juni  [M.Hämzätov 18, Ä.İsmayılov 20, H.Camuyev 75]

Round 13 [Jul 28]
Angusht      4-0 Volgar-2     [A.Akhilgov 23, I.Sachayev 33, Z.Akhilgov 64, B.Aliyev 90]
Energetik    4-1 Dinamo-M     [I.Taranov 41, A.Ivanov 50, 87, A.Urusov 90 - M.Hämzätov 13]
Uralan       1-1 Nakhichevan  [D.Badmayev 5 - A.Mikaelyan 4]
Volgar Juni  2-4 Dinamo-Dages [E.Jañabaýev 23, A.Hacıqurbanov 75 - S.Sultanov, S.Kärimov 18, C.Cäbrayılov 35, 39]

Round 14
[Aug 4]
Dinamo-Dages 0-0 Angusht     
Uralan       2-3 Energetik    [L.Kekshenov 49, E.Markhenov 55 - A.Bajev 28, 35, I.Apajev 72]
Volgar Juni  2-2 Dinamo-M     [I.Golub 32, D.Frolov 73 - M.Hämzätov 23, M.Malayev 83]
[Aug 18]
Nakhichevan  1-2 Volgar-2     [D.Shaumyan 86 - M.Tyulin 53, M.Polushin 68]

Round 15
[Aug 11]
Nakhichevan  2-0 Angusht      [R.Bogdanov 5, 63]
Dinamo-Dages 3-1 Volgar Juni  [R.Kalinin 45, I.Golub (Vol) 63 og, Ä.Tahirbäyov 81 - K.Pluzhnikov 22]
Volgar-2     1-0 Derbent      [H.Kudbudinov 48]
[Sep 19]
ORA Dagestan 2-2 Uralan       [M.Şäpiyev 17, Ä.Abdullayev 49 - A.Abushev 48, 53]

Round 16
[Jul 24]
Dinamo-M     2-3 Dinamo-Dages [M.Näsibov 41, M.Malayev 90+2 pen - S.Sultanov 40, R.Kalinin 70 pen, S.Kärimov 90+1]
[Aug 17]
Angusht      3-1 Derbent      [M.Balayev 19, B.Aliyev 82, A.Parchiyev 90 - R.Mikayılov 55]
[Aug 18]
Volgar Juni  0-3 Energetik    [R.Dudin 12, A.Ivanov 36, R.Shortanov 75 pen]
[Sep 30]
Volgar-2     3-1 Uralan       [M.Polushin 56, 83, H.Kudbudinov 90 - O.Katushov 38]

Round 17
[May 15]
Volgar Juni  1–2 Astrakhan    [A.Ghazaryan 19 pen - T.Färzäliyev 13, 44]
[Aug 18]
Derbent      0–3 Dinamo-M     [Technical result]
[Aug 19]
Dinamo-Dages 3–0 ORA Dagestan [C.Cäbrayılov 2, R.Kalinin 68, I.Abdullayev 83]
[Sep 14]
Angusht      5–0 Nakhichevan  [M.Balayev 20, B.Aliyev 21, 56, 58, I.Hamkhoyev 72]

Round 18
[Jul 17]
Uralan       1-1 Dinamo-M     [A.Gashunov 72 pen - T.Sälimov 57 pen]
[Aug 25]
Energetik    6-0 Derbent      [A.Ivanov 4, 16, 74, 75, R.Shortanov 42, 56]
Volgar-2     2-0 Angusht      [N.Muromskiy 31, M.Polushin 51]
Dinamo-Dages 0-3 Nakhichevan  [R.Bogdanov 7, A.Mikaelyan 14, M.Serov 54]

Round 19
[Sep 1]
Nakhichevan  1-1 Uralan       [A.Mikaelyan 66 - A.Grigoryan (Nak) 37 og]
Angusht      1-0 ORA Dagestan [R.Zyazikov 86]
Dinamo-M     1-3 Energetik    [M.Temishev 45 - R.Shortanov 23, 77, A.Ivanov 78]
[Sep 2]
Volgar-2     3-0 Volgar Juni  [M.Tyulin 13, N.Muromskiy 14, I.Halimov 58]

Round 20
[Sep 8]
Uralan       1-2 Dinamo-Dages [A.Bogdanov 73 - Ä.Tahirbäyov 27, C.Cäbrayılov 81]
Derbent      2-4 Volgar-2     [N.Carullayev 36, Ş.Hacımätov 83 - Q.Pirmähämmädov 12, 29, A.Dubonosov 81, R.Qädirov 87]
[Oct 3]
Angusht      3-1 Volgar Juni  [J.Merjoyev 3, I.Sachayev 18, I.Ozdoyev 90 - H.Aushev (Ang) 40 og]

Round 21
[Sep 15]
Energetik    3-4 Nakhichevan  [A.Urusov 9, R.Shortanov 54 pen, R.Dudin 65 - 
                               L.Reshetnikov 31 pen, M.Farinov 34, 79, S.Chernyshov 58]
Derbent      3-0 Volgar Juni  [M.Hacıyev 8, A.Asayev 45, R.Mikayılov 73]
[Sep 25]
ORA Dagestan 2-1 Dinamo-M     [R.Kalayev 68, Ä.Abdullayev 87 - M.Malayev 83]

Round 22 [Sep 22]
Energetik    2-1 Angusht      [S.Albegov 17 pen, I.Taranov 89 - B.Aliyev 43]
Dinamo-M     0-2 Volgar-2     [D.Timokhin 14, R.Qadirov 90]
Uralan       1-1 Derbent      [A.Gashunov 45 - H.Näsrullayev 14]
Volgar Juni  2-0 ORA Dagestan [K.Pluzhnikov 12, O.Moskvin 54]

Round 23 [Sep 29]
Energetik    4-2 Dinamo-Dages [A.Ivanov 47, C.Apajev 55, 61, S.Albegov 73 pen - S.Kärimov 25, H.Hacımähämmädov 45]
Dinamo-M     2-4 Nakhichevan  [M.Hämzätov 23, T.Sälimov 74 - R.Bogdanov 19, 
                               A.Mikaelyan 39, S.Chernyshov 59, N.Demchenko 85]
Volgar Juni  3-3 Uralan       [S.Chubarov (Ura) 42 og, A.Tagiyev 52, E.Janabayev 87 - 
                               S.Chubarov 7, A.Khaglyshev 29, I.Golub (Vol) 65 og]

Round 24
[Sep 24]
Dinamo-Dages 4-2 Volgar-2     [R.Kalinin 11, 19, I.Abdullayev 41, C.Cäbrayılov 55 - R.Qadirov 82, 89]
[Sep 28]
Derbent      2-1 Nakhichevan  [M.Hacıyev 42, R.Mikayılov 75 - S.Chernyshov 21]
[Oct 6]
ORA Dagestan 3-0 Energetik    [Technical result]
Dinamo-M     0-1 Angusht      [I.Sachayev 68]

Final Table:

 1.Energetik Prokhladny         18  14  0  4  49-21  42  Champions
 2.Angusht Nazran               18  13  1  4  40-15  40  
 3.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala  18  10  2  6  34-30  32  
 4.Volgar-2 Astrakhan           18   9  4  5  28-23  31  
 5.Nakhichevan Rostov-na-Donu   18   8  5  5  34-28  29  
 6.FC Derbent                   18   6  3  9  21-35  21  
 7.Uralan Elista                18   4  8  6  27-26  20  
 8.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk        18   5  4  9  15-24  19  
 9.Dinamo-M Makhachkala         18   2  5 11  25-38  11  
10.Volgar Juniors Astrakhan     18   2  2 14  19-52   8  
=======================================================
--.FC Astrakhan                  7   1  2  4   6-12   5  Withdrew

NB: Last season champions StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe, as well as two 
      Ardon clubs, FC Ardon-2018 and StroyInvest, withdrew.
    Dinamo-M represents the Makhachkala branch of FC Dinamo Moskva.
    FC Astrakhan withdrew after Round 10; all their results are eliminated from the general table.

Top scorers:

1.Azret Ivanov (Energetik)         16
2.Bekhan Aliyev (Angusht)          12
3.Roman Bogdanov (Nakhichevan)      8
  Mähämmäd Hämzätov (Dinamo-M)      8
5.Cämaläddin Cäbrayılov (Dinamo-D)  7
  Aslan Urusov (Energetik)          7

CUP 2021
--------

[Oct 6]
Derbent  0-2 StavAgro [N.Fyodorov 77, 84]
[Oct 7]
Dinamo-M 0-1 StavAgro [N.Fyodorov 76]
[Oct 13]
StavAgro 2-0 Dinamo-M [D.Mutyev 68, N.Fyodorov 69]
[Oct 15]
Dinamo-M 1-1 Derbent  [M.Hämzätov 8 - D.Demirov 83]
[Oct 18]
Derbent  1-1 Dinamo-M [R.Mikayılov 4 - Ş.Abdurazakov 58]

Table:

1.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe   3   3  0  0   5- 0   9  Winners
2.FC Derbent                 3   0  2  1   2- 4   2  
3.Dinamo-M Makhachkala       4   0  2  2   2- 5   2  

[Oct 21]
StavAgro - Derbent 


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2021

AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) 2021
=====================================

CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
-----------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 417]
[May 10]
Cherepovets    2-0 Rostov Velikiy [G.Alexandrov 60, M.Yershov 74. Att: 200]
[May 12]
SSOR Volga     4-0 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Baidatskiy 2, D.Ananko 25, A.Ponomaryov 71, M.Klimov 90. Att: 250]
Gvardeyets     0-0 Shinnik-2      [Att: 600]
Dinamo Vologda 4-0 Volochanin     [V.Komissarov 37, V.Belyayev 44, 51, V.Parnyakov 75 pen. Att: 1,300]
Textilshchik-2 2-0 Shinnik U-18   [D.Xösäyenov 73, I.Yegorov 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 12]
Agate          0-2 Fakel Kirov    [V.Shikhov 37 pen, E.Mämmädov 69. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 3,600; Average: 600]
[Apr 21]
Shinnik-2      2-1 Shinnik U-18   [A.Betyuzhnov 40, B.Kalinin 42 - A.Khalatyan 26. Att: 100]
[May 19]
Dinamo Vologda 1-0 Cherepovets    [V.Belyayev 43. Att: 2,300]
Rostov Velikiy 1-0 Textilshchik-2 [A.Burov 60. Att: 300]
Volochanin     1-0 Yartsev SS #3  [V.Gromov 8. Att: 500]
Gvardeyets     4-2 Agate          [M.Bulatov 6, A.Yerokhin 84, I.Panteleyev 90, Ye.Klimakov 90 pen - 
[Jun 6]                            A.Yerokhin (Gva) 17 og, O.Kopylov 25. Att: 300]
SSOR Volga     1-3 Fakel Kirov    [M.Klimov 12 pen - E.Mämmädov 65, K.Shishkin 83, D.Shkarin 90. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[May 26]
Shinnik-2      1-0 Rostov Velikiy [I.Leonidov 5. Att: 100]
Textilshchik-2 0-1 Dinamo Vologda [M.Meshalkin 90. Att: 50]
SSOR Volga     2-0 Gvardeyets     [D.Ananko 16, N.Hacınazarov 44. Att: 200]
Cherepovets    4-1 Volochanin     [Ye.Kostryukhin 5, 63, A.Opanasyuk 9, 51 - G.Malyuta 81. Att: 200]
Agate          3-0 Shinnik U-18   [O.Kopylov 23, 45, N.Luzin 24. Att: 200]
[Jul 18]
Yartsev SS #3  2-1 Fakel Kirov    [S.Tyupikov 11 pen, 26 pen - E.Mämmädov 19. Behind closed doors]
 
Round 4 [Total Att: 3,300; Average: 550]
[Jun 2]
Dinamo Vologda 4-2 Shinnik-2      [S.Finashin 22, Ye.Ganichev 51, I.Kuryshev 61, M.Kirov 78 - 
                                   S.Dryagin 30 pen, V.Buzinov 90. Att: 1,800]
Shinnik U-18   3-3 SSOR Volga     [Ye.Gorshkov 5, M.Sharoyan 42, A.Khalatyan 66 - 
                                   D.Ananko 54, M.Klimov 85, 86. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    2-0 Textilshchik-2 [A.Balashov 5, 71. Att: 600]
Gvardeyets     0-1 Yartsev SS #3  [I.Kurichenkov 8. Att: 250]
Rostov Velikiy 0-0 Agate          [Att: 300]
[Jun 4]
Volochanin     1-0 Fakel Kirov    [A.Romanov 39. Att: 250]
 
Round 5 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Jun 9]
Agate          1-2 Dinamo Vologda [A.Dudnev 89 - V.Belyayev 58, 63. Att: 300]
Shinnik-2      0-1 Cherepovets    [A.Shikhov 54. Att: 100]
SSOR Volga     3-0 Rostov Velikiy [M.Klimov 27 pen, 74, A.Stepanov 45. Att: 100]
Yartsev SS #3  2-1 Shinnik U-18   [N.Fomin 25, Ş.Mähämmädäliyev 82 - Ye.Gorshkov 10. Att: 150]
Textilshchik-2 0-0 Volochanin    
[Jun 10]
Fakel Kirov    5-1 Gvardeyets     [V.Shikhov 6, 21, S.Venskikh 67, 69, 87 - D.Surkov 59. Att: 300]

Round 6 [Total Att: 3,000; Average: 600]
[May 5]
Fakel Kirov    2-1 Shinnik U-18   [A.Tverdov 9, A.Perminov 85 pen - G.Sarayev 45. Att: 200]
[Jun 16]
Dinamo Vologda 3-1 SSOR Volga     [V.Parnyakov 16, M.Kirov 70, A.Novikov (SSOR) 86 og - N.Hacınazarov 34. Att: 2,100]
Textilshchik-2 2-4 Shinnik-2      [D.Semashkin 69, V.Gavrilov 90 - S.Dryagin 19 pen, 46, S.Yevdokimov 64, A.Usmanov 90]
Rostov Velikiy 2-1 Yartsev SS #3  [V.Donov 35, P.Furin 90 - D.Lozhkaryov 71. Att: 300]
[Jun 17]
Cherepovets    2-1 Agate          [A.Opanasyuk 36, Ye.Kostryukhin 39 - M.Mikheyev 29. Att: 200]
Volochanin     3-2 Gvardeyets     [I.Vinogradov 21, A.Konev 80, L.Krupskiy 90 - 
                                   A.Yerokhin 12, I.Panteleyev 35. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Jun 23. Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
Yartsev SS #3  0-3 Dinamo Vologda [A.Presnyakov (Yar) 60 og, M.Konovalov 82, 90. Att: 100]
SSOR Volga     1-1 Cherepovets    [N.Hacınazarov 2 - A.Shikhov 11. Att: 200]
Shinnik-2      3-2 Volochanin     [A.Ryuzov 47, V.Buzinov 52, B.Kalinin 90 - N.Mutayev 43, M.Krylov 55. Att: 50]
Fakel Kirov    6-2 Rostov Velikiy [D.Kuzminykh 9, K.Shishkin 14, V.Shikhov 17, 58, S.Venskikh 24, 68 - 
                                   I.Bogatyryov 77, M.Sovetlyanov 90. Att: 300]
Agate          4-0 Textilshchik-2 [N.Luzin 31, E.Musayev 58, S.Gusev 89, K.Kurnin 90. Att: 200]
Gvardeyets     4-0 Shinnik U-18   [D.Surkov 23, 79, A.Yerokhin 27, 51. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 400; Average: 133]
[Jun 30]
Shinnik-2      0-2 Agate          [R.Kolenov 51, O.Kopylov 85. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    6-0 Yartsev SS #3  [G.Alexandrov 4, A.Balashov 24, 39, I.Rukhlov 61, 82, 
                                   Ye.Kostryukhin 89. Behind closed doors]
Textilshchik-2 4-2 SSOR Volga     [D.Malkov 21, M.Ramazanov 34, A.Barkhanov 75, 83 - 
                                   M.Klimov 54, N.Hacınazarov 90. Behind closed doors]
Volochanin     3-1 Shinnik U-18   [M.Krylov 7, A.Sargsyan 9, 38 - Ye.Vedeneyev 40. Att: 100]
Rostov Velikiy 2-0 Gvardeyets     [D.Kochnev 47, A.Pavlov 60. Att: 200]
[Jul 3]
Dinamo Vologda 1-0 Fakel Kirov    [M.Meshalkin 16. Behind closed doors]

Round 9 [Jul 7. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167]
Gvardeyets     3-2 Dinamo Vologda [D.Surkov 8, 24, A.Yerokhin 49 - Ye.Ganichev 2, V.Belyayev 60 pen. Att: 250]
Fakel Kirov    1-2 Cherepovets    [E.Mämmädov 18 - A.Balashov 21 pen, K.Kulkov 90. Att: 200]
SSOR Volga     4-2 Shinnik-2      [N.Hacınazarov 7, 47, 58, 66 pen - A.Ryuzov 31, 87. Att: 100]
Agate          2-0 Volochanin     [R.Kolenov 48, A.Bokaryov 59. Att: 250]
Shinnik U-18   0-2 Rostov Velikiy [M.Mähämmädov 2 pen, I.Bogatyryov 41. Att: 50]
Yartsev SS #3  2-3 Textilshchik-2 [K.Bezrukov 27, P.Yakovlev 90 - A.Smetankin 20, 
                                   D.Semashkin 78, D.Xösäyenov 90. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 475; Average: 158]
[Jul 14]
Dinamo Vologda 4-0 Shinnik U-18   [M.Kirov 1, I.Kuryshev 5, M.Meshalkin 60, V.Parnyakov 72 pen. Behind closed doors]
Cherepovets    4-0 Gvardeyets     [A.Balashov 2, 63 pen, M.Rozhin 68, K.Kulkov 90. Behind closed doors]
Shinnik-2      1-5 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Ryuzov 62 - Ş.Mähämmädäliyev 10, D.Lozhkaryov 14, 23, 62, N.Fomin 19. Att: 25]
Agate          2-1 SSOR Volga     [A.Bokaryov 26, K.Kurnin 48 pen - R.Kolenov (Aga) 37 og. Att: 250]
Volochanin     2-1 Rostov Velikiy [A.Kryuchkov 49, Ye.Pyshkin 90 - V.Donov 48. Att: 200]
[Jul 16]
Textilshchik-2 1-3 Fakel Kirov    [D.Xösäyenov 78 - D.Korolyov 17, 36, V.Shikhov 21. Behind closed doors]

Round 11 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[Jul 21]
Rostov Velikiy 2-3 Dinamo Vologda [D.Kochnev 66, Ya.Sinyagin 79 - K.Korepov 24, 
                                   V.Belyayev 36 pen, S.Finashin 51. Att: 150]
Shinnik U-18   0-4 Cherepovets    [A.Balashov 56, 70, 73, D.Karakchiyev (Shi) 79 og. Behind closed doors]
Yartsev SS #3  3-3 Agate          [R.Suchkov 14, K.Kozin 18, S.Tyupikov 58 pen - O.Kopylov 3, 
                                   K.Kurnin 13, S.Gusev 41. Behind closed doors]
SSOR Volga     2-1 Volochanin     [N.Hacınazarov 35, S.Tsivilyov 39 - I.Vinogradov 10. Att: 100]
Gvardeyets     3-1 Textilshchik-2 [A.Koryakin 43, D.Surkov 54, A.Yerokhin 75 pen - D.Semashkin 23. Att: 500]
[Jul 22]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 Shinnik-2      [Technical result]

Round 12 [Total Att: 510; Average: 102]
[Jul 28]
Volochanin     0-5 Dinamo Vologda [V.Belyayev 28 pen, M.Meshalkin 30, S.Finashin 45, 
                                   K.Korepov 58, Ye.Smirnov 84. Att: 200]
Rostov Velikiy 0-0 Cherepovets    [Att: 200]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 Agate          [Technical result]
Shinnik-2      4-2 Gvardeyets     [V.Buzinov 5, I.Khmurov 20, A.Usmanov 24, A.Prokurorov 59 - 
                                   A.Yerokhin 30, M.Bulatov 60. Att: 30]
Yartsev SS #3  4-1 SSOR Volga     [N.Fomin 4, K.Bezrukov 15, R.Suchkov 16, K.Peskaryov 86 - 
[Sep 12]                           N.Hacınazarov 43 pen. Att: 50]
Shinnik U-18   0-3 Textilshchik-2 [D.Xösäyenov 34 pen, A.Barkhanov 36, P.Petukhov 80. Att: 30]

Round 13 [Total Att: 440; Average: 110]
[Jun 20]
Shinnik U-18   0-2 Shinnik-2      [E.Kerbetov (U18) 17 og, A.Usmanov 20. Att: 100]
[Aug 4]
Cherepovets    0-0 Dinamo Vologda [Behind closed doors]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 SSOR Volga     [V.Kozhin 27, D.Korolyov 53, K.Rzhavitin 70. Att: 200]
Yartsev SS #3  2-0 Volochanin     [K.Kozin 4, 25. Att: 40]
Agate          2-3 Gvardeyets     [N.Luzin 30, R.Kolenov 45 - A.Yerokhin 22, 41, N.Kadeyev 63. Att: 100]
Textilshchik-2 1-1 Rostov Velikiy [A.Parkhomenko 45 - K.Kalinin 19. Behind closed doors]

Round 14 [Aug 11. Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
Dinamo Vologda 1-0 Textilshchik-2 [K.Korepov 8. Behind closed doors]
Volochanin     1-4 Cherepovets    [A.Surayev 34 - A.Opanasyuk 35, G.Alexandrov 40, A.Balashov 60, A.Shikhov 77. Att: 50]
Fakel Kirov    1-2 Yartsev SS #3  [E.Mämmädov 10 - K.Kozin 30, N.Fomin 56. Att: 300]
Rostov Velikiy 0-2 Shinnik-2      [A.Ryuzov 42, S.Dryagin 48. Att: 150]
Gvardeyets     3-2 SSOR Volga     [A.Yerokhin 28, D.Surkov 67, S.Maximov 74 - D.Arsenyev 1, D.Redkin 71. Att: 300]
Shinnik U-18   2-4 Agate          [Ye.Gorshkov 25, V.Dobrynin 44 - G.Kuznetsov 54, R.Kolenov 71, 
                                   A.Petrov 87 pen, K.Kurnin 89. Behind closed doors]

Round 15 [Total Att: 310; Average: 78]
[Aug 18]
Shinnik-2      1-4 Dinamo Vologda [A.Prokurorov 88 - S.Finashin 4, M.Meshalkin 33, 
                                   K.Korepov 75, M.Konovalov 83. Behind closed doors]
Textilshchik-2 1-1 Cherepovets    [D.Xösäyenov 80 - Ye.Kostryukhin 44. Att: 40]
Fakel Kirov    3-0 Volochanin     [Technical result]
Yartsev SS #3  3-1 Gvardeyets     [M.Yakovlev 37, 53, K.Kozin 86 - S.Maximov 54. Att: 20]
Agate          2-3 Rostov Velikiy [N.Luzin 9, 39 - M.Melnikov 15, 47, 90 pen. Att: 200]
[Oct 13]
SSOR Volga     2-0 Shinnik U-18   [D.Redkin 69, A.Ponomaryov 75. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Total Att: 540; Average: 135]
[Apr 28]
Shinnik U-18   0-4 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Presnyakov 10, N.Fomin 48, K.Piskaryov 52, A.Solovyov 78. Att: 100]
[Aug 25]
Dinamo Vologda 6-0 Agate          [S.Finashin 12, 49, 54, K.Korepov 45, A.Malygin 70, 
                                   V.Belyayev 81. Behind closed doors]
Cherepovets    2-1 Shinnik-2      [G.Völk 30, A.Balashov 83 pen - A.Ryuzov 8. Behind closed doors]
Rostov Velikiy 0-1 SSOR Volga     [D.Redkin 38. Att: 250]
Volochanin     1-0 Textilshchik-2 [A.Kryuchkov 76. Att: 150]
[Aug 28]
Gvardeyets     1-4 Fakel Kirov    [M.Tyurin 69 - V.Kozhin 36, 70, V.Shikhov 44, A.Tverdov 60. Att: 40]

Round 17 [Total Att: 250; Average: 50]
[May 21]
Shinnik U-18   0-2 Fakel Kirov    [E.Mämmädov 18, D.Shkarin 81. Att: 50]
[Sep 1]
SSOR Volga     1-5 Dinamo Vologda [M.Klimov 47 pen - A.Malygin 18, M.Meshalkin 37, K.Korepov 42, 45, 80. Att: 100]
Agate          1-3 Cherepovets    [A.Perov 27 - G.Alexandrov 31, M.Yershov 35, A.Balashov 57. Behind closed doors]
Yartsev SS #3  4-0 Rostov Velikiy [R.Suchkov 5, M.Yakovlev 10, 63, S.Tyupikov 76 pen. Att: 30]
Shinnik-2      1-5 Textilshchik-2 [S.Dryagin 47 - I.Yegorov 16, 45, D.Semashkin 29, 
[Sep 19]                           D.Xösäyenov 32, A.Barkhanov 56. Att: 20]
Gvardeyets     7-0 Volochanin     [D.Surkov 2, D.Peshcherov 30, M.Bulatov 35, 62, 84 pen, 
                                   V.Borov 53, V.Smirnov 80. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Jul 11]
Shinnik U-18   1-4 Gvardeyets     [Ye.Gorshkov 45+1 - D.Surkov 10, 69, A.Yerokhin 41, 49. Att: 0]
[Sep 8]
Dinamo Vologda 3-0 Yartsev SS #3  [I.Kuryshev 45, M.Meshalkin 55, V.Komissarov 90. Att: 250]
Cherepovets    2-1 SSOR Volga     [A.Balashov 14, 90 - I.Varres 62. Att: 100]
Volochanin     1-2 Shinnik-2      [I.Maslennikov (Shi) 26 og - V.Buzinov 36 pen, A.Ryuzov 45. Att: 100]
Textilshchik-2 3-3 Agate          [D.Xösäyenov 3, A.Shlyonkin 32, A.Barkhanov 41 - 
[Sep 10]                           N.Luzin 12 pen, 65 pen, O.Kopylov 88. Att: 0]
Rostov Velikiy 1-6 Fakel Kirov    [A.Pavlov 89 - V.Shikhov 25, 49, V.Kozhin 41, E.Mämmädov 64 pen, 
                                   K.Cheremiskin 77, K.Rzhavitin 85. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 250; Average: 63]
[Sep 15]
Yartsev SS #3  3-1 Cherepovets    [S.Tyupikov 41 pen, K.Kozin 51, 87 - V.Zubavlenko 67. Att: 0]
Agate          2-1 Shinnik-2      [O.Kopylov 28, 38 - I.Khmurov 4. Att: 50]
Gvardeyets     0-2 Rostov Velikiy [S.Dorofeyev 10, V.Biletov 42. Att: 50]
SSOR Volga     0-1 Textilshchik-2 [D.Xösäyenov 45. Att: 50]
Shinnik U-18   2-0 Volochanin     [M.Sharoyan 54, I.Zhukov 84. Att: 0]
[Sep 17]
Fakel Kirov    0-3 Dinamo Vologda [V.Belyayev 36, 57, I.Kuryshev 43. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 290; Average: 58]
[May 23]
Shinnik-2      2-1 Fakel Kirov    [I.Leonidov 59, A.Usmanov 60 - R.Ovsyannikov 69. Att: 40]
[Sep 22]
Dinamo Vologda 4-1 Rostov Velikiy [S.Finashin 6, V.Parnyakov 28, K.Korepov 31, A.Malygin 69 - D.Volkov 47. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    7-1 Shinnik U-18   [A.Balashov 29, 59, 74, G.Völk 34, A.Shikhov 48, 
                                   G.Alexandrov 70, 85 - Ye.Gorshkov 23. Att: 50]
Agate          0-4 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Vlasov 8, 51, M.Yakovlev 11, K.Kozin 24. Att: 50]
Textilshchik-2 3-2 Gvardeyets     [A.Shlyonkin 20, 56, D.Xösäyenov 72 - A.Belov 47, N.Kadeyev 89. Att: 0]
Volochanin     2-0 SSOR Volga     [A.Konev 27, A.Kryuchkov 54. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Total Att: 450; Average: 75]
[Jun 13]
Shinnik U-18   0-4 Dinamo Vologda [I.Kirillov 10, V.Belyayev 28, 71, Ye.Ganichev 50. Att: 50]
[Sep 29]
Gvardeyets     0-5 Cherepovets    [V.Zubavlenko 23, S.Asharin 24, A.Balashov 27, 41, 64. Att: 50]
Fakel Kirov    3-1 Textilshchik-2 [V.Shikhov 44, 72, D.Korolyov 90 - A.Barkhanov 90. Att: 70]
Yartsev SS #3  1-1 Shinnik-2      [K.Kozin 45 - A.Ryuzov 90. Att: 30]
Rostov Velikiy 0-0 Volochanin     [Att: 150]
[Oct 16]
SSOR Volga     4-1 Agate          [D.Redkin 20, S.Tsivilyov 21, A.Stepanov 71 pen, 
                                   M.Saptykov 89 - O.Kopylov 88. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 430; Average: 86]
[Oct 6]
Dinamo Vologda 2-1 Gvardeyets     [V.Komissarov 30, V.Stashkov 73 - D.Surkov 87. Att: 100]
Textilshchik-2 2-0 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Barkhanov 14, A.Parkhomenko 86. Att: 0]
Shinnik-2      2-1 SSOR Volga     [A.Ryuzov 7, V.Buzinov 53 pen - D.Ananko 43. Att: 30]
Volochanin     0-0 Agate          [Att: 50]
Rostov Velikiy 1-1 Shinnik U-18   [M.Melnikov 73 - G.Sarayev 82. Att: 100]
[Oct 17]
Cherepovets    3-1 Fakel Kirov    [Ye.Kostryukhin 4, S.Asharin 29, A.Balashov 41 pen - K.Shishkin 15. Att: 150]

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Vologda          22  20  1  1  65-13  61  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.FC Cherepovets          22  16  4  2  56-15  52  
 3.Fakel Kirov             22  14  0  8  53-25  42  
 4.Yartsev SS #3 Kostroma  22  12  2  8  43-35  38  [+]
 5.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl     22  10  2 10  34-43  32  
 6.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo  22   8  4 10  33-35  28  
 7.SSOR Volga Tver         22   8  2 12  37-42  26  
 8.Gvardeyets Kovrov       22   8  1 13  41-50  25  [2 0 0 7-4 6] [+]
 9.Agate Gavrilov-Yam      22   7  4 11  35-46  25  [0 0 2 4-7 0]
10.Volochanin V.Volochok   22   7  3 12  19-44  24  [+]
11.FC Rostov Velikiy       22   6  5 11  21-39  23  
12.Shinnik U-18 Yaroslavl  22   1  2 19  14-64   5  [+]

NB: SYSSOR #3 Vologda changed name to Dinamo.
    Spartak EscO Kostroma withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets)       22
2.Vladislav Belyayev (Dinamo Vg)     13
3.Alexander Yerokhin (Gvardeyets)    12
4.Vladislav Shikhov (Fakel)          11
  Denis Surkov (Gvardeyets)          11
6.Nuruddin Hacınazarov (SSOR Volga)  10
 
 
AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2021
-----------------------------------------

First Round

[Apr 28, May 2]
Egger Shuya            3-2 0-5  AGATE Gavrilov-Yam
  [1. A.Ibadullayev 28, N.Stepanov 44, Yu.Makarov 53 - O.Kopylov 12, 
      G.Okruzhnov 18. Att: 50, Played in Ivanovo]
  [2. O.Kopylov 30, 67, K.Kurnin 40, N.Luzin 70, 78. Att: 50. Played in Yaroslavl]
[Apr 28, May 5]
CPRF Vologda           1-5 0-6  DINAMO Vologda
  [1. D.Manayev 28 - M.Meshalkin 9, V.Parnyakov 36, V.Belyayev 39, 62, I.Kirillov 88. Att: 80]
  [2. V.Parnyakov 8, Ye.Ganichev 36, M.Meshalkin 37, S.Finashin 68, 
      V.Ivanov 71, V.Tikhomolov 85. Att: 250]

Quarterfinals

[Jun 27, Jul 11]
SHINNIK-2 Yaroslavl    4-0 6-1  SS #13 Yaroslavl
  [1. I.Maslennikov 44, V.Buzinov 50, B.Kalinin 54, S.Yevdokimov 85. Att: 60]
  [2. S.Dryagin 8 pen, V.Buzinov 22, 49, R.Shishkov 42, 57, 83 - M.Verezub 88 pen. Att: 50]
Yartsev SS#3 Kostroma  1-0 -/+  DINAMO Vologda
  [1. A.Rogov 24. Att: 30]
Agate Gavrilov-Yam     0-2 1-3  FC CHEREPOVETS
  [1. A.Balashov 2, 26. Att: 200]
  [2. R.Kolenov 58 - A.Balashov 33, 37, K.Kulkov 62. Behind closed doors]
[Jul 11, Aug 1]
VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok  1-0 +/-  SSOR Volga Tver
  [1. R.Serov 52. Att: 200]

Semifinals

[Aug 15, Sep 5]
Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl    1-2 2-5  FC CHEREPOVETS
  [1. S.Dryagin 76 - A.Balashov 39, S.Asharin 78. Behind closed doors]
  [2. V.Buzinov 34, A.Ryuzov 69 - S.Asharin 22, 51, A.Balashov 43 pen, 58, M.Yershov 65. Att: 50]
[Aug 15, Sep 12]
Volochanin V.Volochok  1-3 0-3  DINAMO Vologda
  [1. P.Zamfirov 77 - V.Parnyakov 23, K.Korepov 35, S.Finashin 41. Att: 150]
  [2. Technical result]

FINALS [Sep 26, Oct 10]

DINAMO Vologda  3-1 3-3  FC Cherepovets
  [1. A.Malygin 67, 78, K.Korepov 84 - A.Balashov 89 pen. Att: 600]
  [2. A.Malygin 13, N.Pichugin (Che) 81 og, I.Kirillov 90 - 
      A.Balashov 6, A.Shikhov 22, Ye.Kostryukhin 35. Att: 300]


Fifth Level (2021)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Center
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region 
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakassia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Territory
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY 2021
====================

PRE-SEASON VASILIY FOMICHOV MEMORIAL
------------------------------------

NB: All matches played in Barnaul.

GROUP STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 9]
Novosibirsk-2 3-0 Torpedo       [
Polymer       3-3 Baykal

Round 2 [Apr 10]
Novosibirsk-2 3-0 Baykal
Polymer       1-1 Torpedo

Round 3 [Apr 11]
Polymer       1-3 Novosibirsk-2
Baykal        5-2 Torpedo

Table:

1.FC Novosibirsk-2             3   3  0  0   9- 1   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Baykal Irkutsk               3   1  1  1   8- 8   4  
3.Polymer Barnaul              3   0  2  1   5- 7   2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
4.Torpedo Rubtsovsk            3   0  1  2   3- 9   1  


Group B

Round 1 [Apr 9]
Polymer-2   0-3 Raspadskaya
Yenisey-2   2-0 Altay

Round 2 [Apr 10]
Rspadskaya  2-0 Altay
Yenisey-2   3-0 Polymer-2

Round 3
[Apr 11]
Raspadskaya 2-3 Yenisey-2
[Apr 12]
Altay       6-0 Polymer-2

Table:

1.Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk        3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  
2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   3   2  0  1   7- 3   6  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Altay Barnaul                3   1  0  2   6- 4   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
4.Polymer-2 Barnaul            3   0  0  3   0-12   0  


Group C

Round 1
[Apr 9]
Tom-2    3-0 Tempo   
[Apr 12]
Stroitel 2-1 Dinamo-2

Round 2 [Apr 10]
Tom-2    3-1 Dinamo-2
Tempo    5-0 Stroitel

Round 3 [Apr 11]
Stroitel 3-0 Tom-2
Tempo    3-1 Dinamo-2

Table:

1.Tempo Barnaul                3   2  0  1   8- 4   6  
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Tom-2 Tomsk                  3   2  0  1   6- 4   6  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.Stroitel Biysk               3   2  0  1   5- 6   6  
4.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             3   0  0  3   3- 8   0  


PLAYOFF STAGE

NB: Stroitel Biysk and Polymer-2 Barnaul withdrew.

Semifinals [Apr 13]

Places 1-4

YENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk  2-0  Tempo Barnaul
FC NOVOSIBIRSK-2       2-1  Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk

Places 5-8

Altay Barnaul          0-0  Tom-2 Tomsk                [pen 16-15]
Polymer Barnaul        1-3  Baykal Irkutsk

9th Place

Dinamo-2 Barnaul       1-2  Torpedo Rubtsovsk

FINALS [Apr 14]

7th Place
Polymer Barnaul        1-3  Tom-2 Tomsk

5th Place
Altay Barnaul          2-3  Baykal Irkutsk

3rd Place
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  1-0  Tempo Barnaul

FINAL

YENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk  1-0  FC Novosibirsk-2


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 21]
Sport Sch #7  6-0 Dinamo U-18   [M.Zudilin 15, L.Kondakov 20, 71, S.Zadonskikh 34 pen, A.Golovankov 39, 61]
[May 22]
Spartak GA    5-3 SportIndustry [R.Khorokhorkin 12, B.Karpov 24, M.Cristea 29, 59, 
                                 E.Kaygasov 52 - E.Toboshev 22, 63, 87]
Biysk         0-5 Nike          [D.Kurdyukov 13, N.Guzeyev 44, A.Chasovskikh 45, 64, R.Pazhitnov 61]
Polymer-2     1-2 Altay U-18    [R.Matryonin 90 - M.Suvorov 10, I.Platonov 73]

Round 2
[May 29]
Polymer-2     1-4 Sport Sch #7  [A.Chichkanakov 52 - M.Zudilin 53, S.Zadonskikh 75 pen, 
[May 30]                         G.Gülabıyev (Pol) 78 og, Ye.Ponomaryov 88]
Dinamo U-18   0-3 Urozhai       [M.Schwabauer 9, 13, S.Borisov 48]
Altay U-18    2-2 Nike          [I.Platonov 46, 48 - R.Konovalov 24, A.Mishanin 78 pen]
[Jun 26]
Biysk         0-2 Spartak GA    [R.Yugov 19, 65]

Round 3
[Jun 5]
SportIndustry 5-3 Dinamo U-18   [E.Toboshev 35, 54, 71, 78, A.Alarushkin 79 - A.Kuzovkin 20, K.Sedash 73, D.Smirnov 90]
Polymer-2     4-0 Nike          [R.Matryonin 36, R.Stepantsov 54, 79, S.Mazhuga 88]
[Jul 25]
Urozhai       1-2 Spartak GA    [A.Bogdanov 81 - M.Cristea 65, 82]

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Polymer-2     2-0 Dinamo U-18   [G.Gülabıyev 15, A.Sablin 85]
Sport Sch #7  1-3 Altay U-18    [D.Masyutin 27 - I.Bespalov 21, K.Simakov 36, M.Chepikov 42]
[Jun 13]
Nike          4-2 SportIndustry [A.Mishanin 30 pen, 77, D.Kurdyukov 45, P.Dyomkin 90 - E.Toboshev 13, 18 pen]
[Jul 4]
Biysk         4-2 Urozhai       [A.Sabatayev 18, G.Kulumbegashvili 56, D.Rodionov 65, 90 - 
                                 M.Schwabauer 25, A.Karavaitsev 27]
 
Round 5
[Jun 18]
Dinamo U-18   0-6 Altay U-18    [R.Axmetov 10, K.Simakov 50, I.Platonov 58, 62, 84, E.Shellunts 84]
[Jun 19]
Spartak GA    6-0 Nike          [M.Cristea 41, 45 pen, 74, 79, R.Khorokhorkin 42, I.Vokhmin 61]
Urozhai       1-2 Sport Sch #7  [M.Schwabauer 20 - D.Roppelt 72, Ye.Ponomaryov 76]
[Jul 24]
Biysk         2-5 SportIndustry [G.Kulumbegashvili 59 pen, 85 - E.Toloyev 10, 83, E.Toboshev 49, 50, 81]
 
Round 6
[Jul 3]
Nike          2-1 Dinamo U-18   [M.Zinovyev 49, P.Dyomkin 85 - V.Ruhf 5]
Polymer-2     0-4 Spartak GA    [M.Cristea 20, 44, 52, R.Khorokhorkin 35]
[Jul 4]
Sport Sch #7  5-1 SportIndustry [T.Nedostupenko 28, 40, D.Tomilin 43, D.Roppelt 64, S.Teterin 86 - M.Surazakov 61]
[Sep 18]
Urozhai       3-1 Altay U-18    [M.Schwabauer 39, A.Karavaitsev 62, 77 - K.Simakov 2]
 
Round 7
[Jul 10]
Altay U-18    1-2 SportIndustry [I.Platonov 27 - E.Toboshev 15, 77]
Nike          1-1 Sport Sch #7  [A.Anufriyev 87 - A.Golovankov 29]
[Jul 31]
Polymer-2     1-3 Urozhai       [R.Stepantsov 32 - A.Karavaitsev 52, M.Schwabauer 59, 64]
[Sep 5]
Biysk         0-2 Dinamo U-18   [S.Safonov 39, K.Semykin 58]
 
Round 8
[Jul 18]
Urozhai       6-1 Nike          [V.Sviridenkov 28, 75, M.Schwabauer 34, S.Borisov 43, 
[Aug 7]                          M.Cherkashin 68, 88 - P.Dyomkin 17]
Biysk         1-3 Polymer-2     [G.Kulumbegashvili 5 pen - M.Maximov 62, R.Matryonin 64, A.Chichkanakov 71]
Sport Sch #7  2-3 Spartak GA    [A.Golovankov 53, A.Karyakin 80 - R.Khorokhorkin 18, M.Cristea 63, K.Shtinnikov 89]

Round 9
[Jun 5]
Altay U-18    6-1 Spartak GA    [M.Suvorov 16, 61, I.Platonov 19, 24, 55 pen, K.Simakov 81 pen - M.Cristea 42 pen]
Biysk         1-1 Sport Sch #7  [G.Kulumbegashvili 59 - S.Tarabarin 22]
[Aug 7]
Urozhai       7-2 SportIndustry [M.Schwabauer 20, 84, S.Borisov 37, 45, 81, 85, A.Karavaitsev 55 - 
                                 M.Surazakov 51, A.Alarushkin 78 pen]

Round 10
[Aug 14]
Polymer-2     1-1 SportIndustry [A.Bondarenko 3 - Q.Düýsembayev 55]
Dinamo U-18   2-3 Spartak GA    [A.Shadura 3, 29 - R.Khorokhorkin 68, 71, A.Yakovlev 90]
[Aug 28]
Altay U-18    2-0 Biysk         [I.Platonov 56, K.Isayev 65]

Round 11
[Aug 22]
SportIndustry 1-2 Spartak GA    [E.Toboshev 4 pen - O.Cristea 6, 36]
Polymer-2     1-2 Biysk         [R.Stepantsov 82 - I.Sidorov 45, A.Sabatayev 73]
Dinamo U-18   1-4 Nike          [A.Shadura 52 - R.Pazhitnov 7, D.Kurdyukov 36, R.Konovalov 63, A.Chasovskikh 69]
[tba]
Altay U-18    - Sport Sch #7

Round 12
[Aug 28]
Sport Sch #7  5-1 Urozhai       [M.Zudilin 16, D.Roppelt 36, Ye.Ponomaryov 77, I.Ovchinnikov 79, 
[Aug 29]                         A.Golovankov 84 pen - A.Karavaitsev 89]
Dinamo U-18  10-1 SportIndustry [V.Ruhf 13, A.Shadura 16, 58, K.Sedash 17, 25, Ye.Krivashin 80, P.Belyayev (Spo) 83 og, 
                                 K.Goldyrev 85, K.Semykin 89, Ye.Angakov 90 pen - M.Surazakov 44]
Nike          3-5 Spartak GA    [D.Kurdyukov 8, D.Bolshakov 11, P.Dyomkin 34 - O.Cristea 1, 71, 84, 
                                 A.Savin 51, R.Khorokhorkin 64]

Round 13 [Sep 4]
SportIndustry 3-2 Altay U-18    [M.Surazakov 12, 88, E.Toboshev 87 - A.Cherkasov 41, I.Platonov 48]
Spartak GA    4-0 Urozhai       [A.Savin 49, 54, O.Cristea 75, R.Khorokhorkin 78]
Sport Sch #7  5-0 Polymer-2     [I.Ovchinnikov 20, 45, 47, 59, N.Novokshonov 65]

Round 14
[Sep 5]
SportIndustry 1-5 Urozhai       [A.Tyukov 55 - M.Schwabauer 60 pen, N.Ghäläwetdinov 64, 
                                 S.Borisov 68, 70, A.Pazhitnev 88]
Spartak GA    7-3 Altay U-18    [M.Avilov 4, O.Cristea 45, 57, 67, 82, 83, B.Karpov 56 - 
[Sep 8]                          A.Popov 44, I.Platonov 64 pen, 86]
Dinamo U-18   3-2 Polymer-2     [A.Kuzovkin 43, Ye.Krivashin 79, D.Happel 86 - Ye.Vedin 2, A.Bondarenko 54]
[Oct 9]
Sport Sch #7  - Biysk

Round 15
[Sep 11]
SportIndustry 4-6 Sport Sch #7  [U.Yukin 16, E.Toboshev 23, 74, 90 - S.Potekhin 7, 62, 65, 
                                 A.Golovankov 10 pen, 53 pen, I.Ovchinnikov 15 pen]
Nike          3-0 Altay U-18    [Technical result]
[Oct 9]
Urozhai       - Polymer-2
[Oct 10]
Dinamo U-18   - Biysk        

Round 16
[Sep 12]
Spartak GA    1-0 Dinamo U-18   [R.Khorokhorkin 20]
Biysk         0-0 Altay U-18   
SportIndustry 0-3 Polymer-2     [Technical result]
[tba]
Nike          - Urozhai      

Round 17
[Sep 18]
Nike          2-3 Biysk         [P.Dyomkin 16, 83 - I.Sidorov 26, G.Kulumbegashvili 43, S.Rudavin 76]
[Sep 19]
Urozhai       1-0 Dinamo U-18   [A.Pazhitnev 73]
[tba]
Altay U-18    - Polymer-2   

Round 18
[Sep 25]
SportIndustry 3-4 Nike          [E.Toloyev 53, A.Tadyrov 62 pen, 77 pen - M.Zinovyev 13, 
                                 R.Pazhitnov 30, D.Kurdyukov 34, P.Dyomkin 61]
Dinamo U-18   0-5 Sport Sch #7  [A.Golovankov 9, 40 pen, Ye.Pridvorov 60, D.Tomilin 80, O.Ponomaryov 90]
[Sep 26]
Spartak GA    5-2 Biysk         [O.Cristea 18, 40, R.Khorokhorkin 19, K.Shtinnikov 20, 
                                 V.Vokhmin 68 - R.Kondratyev 2, S.Rudavin 54]

Round 19
[Oct 2]
Spartak GA    2-1 Sport Sch #7  [O.Cristea 50, B.Karpov 78 - S.Potekhin 9]
Urozhai       2-2 Biysk         [M.Schwabauer 2, I.Babkin 73 - A.Agapitov 27, 80]
Nike          3-0 Polymer-2     [K.Karmanov 31, R.Pazhitnov 40, P.Dyomkin 86]
[tba]
Altay U-18    - Dinamo U-18

Round 20 [tba]
Spartak GA    - Polymer-2
SportIndustry – Biysk     
Altay U-18    - Urozhai    
Sport Sch #7  - Nike

Table:

1.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk        15  14  0  1  52-24  42  
2.Sport School #7 Barnaul      13   8  2  3  44-18  26  
3.Nike Biysk                   14   7  2  5  34-34  23  
4.Urozhai Kytmanovo            13   7  1  5  35-25  22  
5.Altay U-18 Barnaul           12   5  2  5  28-23  17  
6.Polymer-2 Barnaul            13   4  1  8  19-28  13  [1 1 0 4-1 4]
7.SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk  15   4  1 10  34-60  13  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
8.FC Biysk                     13   3  3  7  17-32  12  
9.Dinamo U-18 Barnaul          14   3  0 11  22-41   9  

Top Scorers:

1.Emil Toboshev (SportIndustry)  19
2.Ilya Platonov (Altay U-18)     17
3.Oleg Cristea (Spartak GA)      14
4.Maxim Cristea (Spartak GA)     13
5.Matvei Schwabauer (Urozhai)    12
6.Ruslan Khorokhorkin (Spartak)  10
7.Anton Golovankov (Sport S #7)   9
8.Sergei Borisov (Urozhai)        8
  Pavel Dyomkin (Nike)            8


CUP 2021
--------

Not held


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

CAPITAL DIVISION

Round 1
[May 18]
Triumph        4-0 SS #7 Juniors 
[May 19]
Altay U-18 II  4-2 Altay U-17    
Zarinsk        3-1 Barnaul Wolves
[May 23]
Smena YSS      3-3 Dinamo U-17   

Round 2
[May 26]
Altay U-18 II  0-0 Dinamo U-17   
[Jun 1]
Triumph        8-2 Barnaul Wolves
[Jul 31]
SS #7 Juniors  1-2 Zarinsk       
[Aug 18]
Altay U-17     1-2 Smena YSS     
 
Round 3
[Jun 5]
Altay U-17     1-2 Zarinsk       
[Jun 7]
SS #7 Juniors  2-3 Dinamo U-17   
[Jun 9]
Altay U-18 II  1-2 Triumph       
[Aug 1]
Smena YSS      2-2 Barnaul Wolves

Round 4
[May 30]
Smena YSS      4-1 Zarinsk       
[Jun 21]
SS #7 Juniors  2-7 Altay U-18 II 
[Jun 23]
Altay U-17     3-3 Barnaul Wolves
[Jul 1]
Dinamo U-17    1-4 Triumph       

Round 5
[Jun 19]
Zarinsk        1-1 Triumph       
[Jun 30]
Altay U-17     2-1 SS #7 Juniors 
[Aug 11]
Dinamo U-17    3-1 Barnaul Wolves
Altay U-18 II 10-0 Smena YSS     
 
Round 6
[Jun 16]
Altay U-18 II  2-3 Barnaul Wolves
[Jun 26]
Zarinsk        0-1 Dinamo U-17   
[Jul 5]
SS #7 Juniors  5-1 Smena YSS     
[Jul 7]
Altay U-17     0-4 Triumph       

Round 7
[May 24]
SS #7 Juniors  6-2 Barnaul Wolves
[Jul 26]
Triumph        1-3 Smena YSS     
[Aug 14]
Altay U-18 II  2-1 Zarinsk       
[Aug 21]
Dinamo U-17    5-0 Altay U-17    

Round 8
[Aug 16]
SS #7 Juniors  1-2 Triumph       
[Sep 15]
Altay U-17     0-6 Altay U-18 II 
[Sep 28]
Dinamo U-17    1-3 Smena YSS     
[Oct 2]
Barnaul Wolves 2-3 Zarinsk       

Round 9
[Aug 24]
Barnaul Wolves 4-7 Triumph       
[Oct 9]
Smena YSS      - Altay U-17    
[tba]
Dinamo U-17    - Altay U-18 II 
Zarinsk        - SS #7 Juniors 

Round 10
[Sep 15]
Barnaul Wolves 1-5 Smena YSS     
[Sep 25]
Zarinsk        3-1 Altay U-17    
[Oct 7]
Dinamo U-17    4-2 SS #7 Juniors 
[Oct 9]
Triumph        1-4 Altay U-18 II 

Round 11
[Aug 25]
Altay U-18 II  9-1 SS #7 Juniors 
[Sep 4]
Zarinsk        0-1 Smena YSS     
[Sep 22]
Triumph        2-1 Dinamo U-17   
[Sep 29]
Barnaul Wolves 2-3 Altay U-17    

Round 12
[Aug 28]
Triumph        4-1 Zarinsk       
[tba]
SS #7 Juniors  - Altay U-17    
Barnaul Wolves - Dinamo U-17   
Smena YSS      - Altay U-18 II 

Round 13
[Sep 1]
Triumph        4-0 Altay U-17    
[Sep 23]
Barnaul Wolves 0-8 Altay U-18 II 
[tba]
Dinamo U-17    - Zarinsk       
Smena YSS      - SS #7 Juniors 

Round 14
[Aug 14]
Smena YSS      3-0 Triumph       
[Aug 30]
SS #7 Juniors  2-2 Barnaul Wolves
[Sep 8]
Altay U-17     5-2 SS #7 Juniors 
[Oct 1]
Altay U-17     0-3 Dinamo U-17   

Table:

1.Triumph Barnaul        13  10  1  2  43-18  31  
------------------------------------------------
2.Smena YSS Troitskoe    11   7  2  2  27-25  23  
3.Altay U-18 II Barnaul  10   7  1  2  49-11  22  
4.Dinamo U-17 Barnaul    11   6  2  3  25-17  20  
5.FC Zarinsk             11   5  1  5  17-19  16  
6.Altay U-17 Barnaul     13   3  1  9  18-41  10  
7.SS #7 Juniors Barnaul  12   2  1  9  25-43   7  
8.Barnaul Wolves         13   1  3  9  25-55   6  

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Dyakov (Smena YSS)  12
2.Danil Paukov (Triumph)     10
3.Nikita Stovolosov (Smena)   9


WESTERN DIVISION

Round 1
[Jun 27]
Rubin   3-5 Khimik 
[Jul 24]
Yunost  6-2 Kulunda

Round 2 [Jul 3]
Khimik  7-3 Kulunda
Yunost  5-1 Rubin  

Round 3
[Jul 10]
Yunost  2-3 Khimik 
[Jul 11]
Rubin   4-4 Kulunda

Round 4
[Jul 17]
Khimik  4-1 Rubin  
[Sep 4]
Kulunda 3-4 Yunost 

Round 5
[Jul 31]
Khimik  4-2 Yunost 
[Aug 22]
Kulunda 3-3 Rubin  

Round 6
[Aug 7]
Rubin   4-3 Yunost 
[Aug 8]
Kulunda 3-1 Khimik 

Final Table:

1.Khimik Yarovoe          6   5  0  1  24-14  15  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
2.Yunost Klyuchi          6   3  0  3  22-17   9  
3.FC Kulunda              6   1  2  3  18-25   5  
4.Rubin Slavgorod         6   1  2  3  16-24   5  

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Kiselyov (Kulunda)   11
2.Alexander Kudrin (Khimik)   7
3.Danil Donhauser (Khimik)    6


CENTRAL DIVISION

Round 1
[May 29]
Druzhba   3-2 Smena Reb
[Jun 27]
Mamontovo 0-2 Topchikha

Round 2 [Jun 19]
Smena Reb 3-1 Topchikha
Zavyalovo 8-2 Druzhba  

Round 3
[Jun 26]
Mamontovo 5-3 Druzhba  
[Jul 3]
Smena Reb 1-2 Zavyalovo

Round 4 [Jul 10]
Mamontovo 2-3 Smena Reb
Topchikha 4-0 Druzhba  

Round 5 [Jul 17]
Zavyalovo 6-1 Topchikha
Smena Reb 2-0 Druzhba  

Round 6 [Jul 31]
Zavyalovo 2-1 Mamontovo
Topchikha 0-3 Smena Reb

Round 7 [Aug 7]
Mamontovo 4-0 Zavyalovo
Druzhba   2-5 Topchikha

Round 8
[Jul 24]
Topchikha 0-0 Mamontovo
[Aug 15]
Zavyalovo 1-5 Smena Reb

Round 9 [Sep 4]
Smena Reb 4-0 Mamontovo
Druzhba   0-10 Zavyalovo

Round 10
[Sep 25]
Druzhba   7-2 Mamontovo
[Oct 2]
Topchikha 4-2 Zavyalovo

Final Table:

1.Smena Rebrikha          8   6  0  2  23- 9  18  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Zavyalovo            8   5  0  3  31-18  15  
3.FC Topchikha            8   4  1  3  17-16  13  
4.FC Mamontovo            8   2  1  5  14-21   7  
5.Druzhba Pavlovsk        8   2  0  6  17-38   6  

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Ryazanov (Zavyalovo)      11
2.Vladislav Rozhdestvenskiy (Smena)  10
3.Alexander Eichhorn (Zavyalovo)      6


SOUTHERN DIVISION

Round 1
[Jun 19]
YSS Rubtsovsk 0-1 Rubtsovsk Dis
[Jun 26]
Spartak Uglov 3-1 Zarya        
Kolos         8-1 Volchikha    

Round 2
[Jul 3]
Volchikha     1-6 YSS Rubtsovsk
[Jul 4]
Kolos         7-2 Zarya        
Rubtsovsk Dis 1-6 Spartak Uglov

Round 3
[Jul 10]
YSS Rubtsovsk 3-1 Kolos        
Spartak Uglov 3-2 Volchikha    
[Jul 11]
Rubtsovsk Dis 6-3 Zarya        

Round 4
[Jun 27]
Volchikha     3-3 Rubtsovsk Dis
[Jul 17]
Kolos         6-1 Spartak Uglov
[Aug 1]
Zarya         0-5 YSS Rubtsovsk

Round 5 [Jul 24]
Rubtsovsk Dis 1-10 Kolos        
YSS Rubtsovsk 5-0 Spartak Uglov
Volchikha     1-1 Zarya        

Round 6
[Aug 7]
Kolos        14-1 Rubtsovsk Dis
Spartak Uglov 0-2 YSS Rubtsovsk
[Aug 8]
Zarya         3-1 Volchikha    

Round 7
[Aug 14]
Spartak Uglov 0-3 Kolos        
Rubtsovsk Dis 3-1 Volchikha    
[tba]
YSS Rubtsovsk  -  Zarya        

Round 8
[Aug 21]
Kolos         1-1 YSS Rubtsovsk
Volchikha     1-1 Spartak Uglov
[Aug 22]
Zarya         0-4 Rubtsovsk Dis

Round 9
[Aug 25]
YSS Rubtsovsk 8-0 Volchikha    
[Aug 29]
Spartak Uglov 1-3 Rubtsovsk Dis
[Sep 4]
Zarya         0-7 Kolos        

Round 10
[Sep 11]
Volchikha     2-7 Kolos        
Rubtsovsk Dis 0-7 YSS Rubtsovsk
[Sep 19]
Zarya         3-1 Spartak Uglov

Table:

1.Kolos Gornyak          10   8  1  1  65-12  25  
------------------------------------------------
2.YSS Rubtsovsk           9   7  1  1  37- 4  22  
3.FC Rubtsovsk District  10   5  1  4  23-46  16  
4.Spartak Uglovskoe      10   3  1  6  16-27  10  
5.Zarya Vostrovo          9   2  1  6  13-35   7  
6.FC Volchikha           10   0  3  7  13-43   3  

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Yangol (Kolos)           27
2.Dmitriy Shcheglov (YSS Rubtsovsk)  11
  Alexander Yakimets (Kolos)         11


Bashkortostan (Republic)

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC 2021
===========================

76th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 550; Average: 92]
[May 15]
Starletamaq  2-1 Isembay      [A.Rasskazanov 27, A.Däwlätgäräyev 30 - A.Arıthlanov 20. Att: 100]
Gornyak      5-2 Altair       [A.Möxämätşin 7, 73, E.Baymöxämätov 14, R.Näbiullin 17, 
                               A.Bakharev 90 - E.Xämitov 12, E.Samikov 32. Att: 150]
Devon        1-0 Ufa U-18     [V.Gevorgyan 34 pen. Att: 50]
[May 16]
Start        4-1 Zenith SCPE  [E.Şäyxetdinov 10, D.Nighmätullin (Zen) 23 og, Ye.Romanovskiy 57, 
                               F.Dorogov 88 - V.Yeryomin 78. Att: 50]
Zenith Salaw 0-2 Spartak-2    [A.Polyakov 64, G.Fotso 74. Att: 150]
Devon U-18   3-0 Zhemchuzhina [D.Säyfullin 32, V.Malikov 52, D.Väliäxmätov 58. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Total Att: 500; Average: 83]
[May 19]
Ufa U-18     1-1 Zhemchuzhina [D.Xanov 88 - E.Grachov 5. Att: 50]
[May 22]
Spartak-2    5-1 Devon        [A.Polyakov 50, V.Solovei 82 pen, 89, 90, T.Islamov 88 - V.Gevorgyan 15. Att: 150]
Spartak Juni 3-0 Isembay      [I.Kaşapov 44, A.Mäghäfürov 60, D.Sarxiyev 65. Att: 50]
Starletamaq  2-3 Start        [A.Panov 48, Yu.Yushchenko 87 - A.Vetlugin 3, 31, Ye.Romanovskiy 76. Att: 100]
[May 23]
Devon U-18   0-2 Gornyak      [A.Möxämätşin 13, R.Näbiullin 33. Att: 50]
Zenith SCPE  0-3 Zenith Salaw [I.Blinnikov 47, A.Grechko 74, Ye.Zhukov 90. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 700; Average: 117]
[May 28]
Gornyak      6-0 Ufa U-18     [E.Baymöxämätov 9 pen, 32 pen, 57, A.Bakharev 10, 89, I.Şakirov 90. Att: 100]
[May 29]
Devon        1-0 Zenith SCPE  [R.Xaliqov 68. Att: 50]
[May 30]
Start        3-1 Spartak Juni [Ye.Ivanov 16, D.Prokofyev 70, A.Vetlugin 82 - I.Kaşapov 84. Att: 100]
Zenith Salaw 2-0 Starletamaq  [R.Sabirov (Stä) 15 og, A.Benifand 84. Att: 300]
Zhemchuzhina 0-10 Spartak-2   [A.Polyakov 23, 42, T.Islamov 30, A.Yerokhov 57, 
                               V.Solovei 67, 81, 85, G.Fotso 70, 88, 90. Att: 100]
Devon U-18   0-3 Altair       [E.Xämitov 9, I.Xämitov 59 pen, K.Kirsanov 65. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 509; Average: 85]
[Jun 5]
Spartak Juni 3-0 Zenith Salaw [F.Nizametdinov 49, R.Qunaqbayev 67, 69. Att: 64]
Ufa U-18     3-0 Altair       [A.Kovyazin 75, D.Yerzin 83, T.Chernikov 86. Att: 20]
Isembay      2-2 Start        [D.Lobastov 87, D.Shuvalov 90 - V.Tkachov 64, Ye.Romanovskiy 78. Att: 75]
Starletamaq  0-1 Devon        [D.Zäynullin 57. Att: 100]
[Jun 6]
Spartak-2    3-0 Gornyak      [G.Fotso 58, 72, V.Laznov 85. Att: 150]
Zenith SCPE  0-0 Zhemchuzhina [Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 349; Average: 58]
[Jun 12]
Gornyak      1-2 Zenith SCPE  [E.Baymöxämätov 55 - R.Althınbayev 31, K.Nazarov 39. Att: 50]
Zhemchuzhina 0-3 Starletamaq  [A.Rasskazanov 37, A.Nechayev 56 pen, 83. Att: 50]
Devon        0-2 Spartak Juni [D.Sarxiyev 60, A.Mäghäfürov 87. Att: 50]
[Jun 13]
Zenith Salaw 2-0 Isembay      [A.Benifand 71, P.Rakitin 85. Att: 100]
Altair       0-3 Spartak-2    [A.Polyakov 25, 73, G.Fotso 57. Att: 49]
Devon U-18   1-2 Ufa U-18     [I.Tursunov (Ufa) 5 og - E.Sälixov 12, K.Tomashov 16. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 570; Average: 95]
[Jun 19]
Spartak Juni 6-1 Zhemchuzhina [D.Shmelkov (Zhe) 25 og, F.Nizametdinov 40, R.Qunaqbayev 63, 57, 
                               S.Krechetov 65, A.Xäsänov 87 - V.Bulygin 10. Att: 50]
Starletamaq  1-2 Gornyak      [Yu.Yushchenko 40 - A.Möxämätşin 47, M.Äxmätov 84. Att: 100]
Isembay      2-3 Devon        [Ye.Voronin (Dev) 25 og, R.Söyärgholov 27 pen - Ye.Voronin 21, 28, 
[Jun 20]                       R.Söyärgholov (Işe) 36 og. Att: 50]
Spartak-2    5-0 Devon U-18   [I.Shalonikov 20, A.Polyakov 33, M.Zakirov 52, D.Mysyakov 53, V.Solovei 70 pen. Att: 150]
Zenith SCPE  2-2 Altair       [A.Şaymoratov (Alt) 28 og, Ya.Säfärov 90 - E.Samikov 43, I.Dmitriyev 52. Att: 70]
Start        5-1 Zenith Salaw [D.Pershakov 12, O.Kupryakov 37, A.Vetlugin 74, 76, 78 - R.Maxyutov 55. Att: 150]

Round 7 [Total Att: 359; Average: 60]
[Jun 23]
Spartak-2    0-0 Ufa U-18     [Att: 100]
[Jun 26]
Altair       4-10 Starletamaq [I.Islamov 2, 28, 74, E.Samikov 66 - G.Zaitsev 21, 44, A.Karamyshev 37, 42, 
                               A.Rasskazanov 51 pen, 54, 56, 67, S.Panov 64, A.Däwlätgäräyev 88. Att: 50]
Gornyak      2-5 Spartak Juni [V.Ibrayev 22, A.Bakharev 62 - D.Şakirov 12, 47, 64, 
                               R.Qunaqbayev 29, L.Safronov 51. Att: 50]
Zhemchuzhina 1-1 Isembay      [D.Shmelkov 52 pen - R.Kochurov 15. Att: 60]
Devon        1-1 Start        [A.Kudryashov 21 - Ye.Romanovskiy 26. Att: 49]
[Jun 27]
Devon U-18   0-1 Zenith SCPE  [B.Rafiqov 61. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 420; Average: 70]
[Jun 30]
Isembay      3-0 Gornyak      [D.Belenkov 7, A.Arıthlanov 37, I.Mikhailov 47. Att: 100]
Spartak Juni 5-1 Altair       [D.Şakirov 13, 20, 32, 70, F.Nizametdinov 27 - I.Islamov 51. Att: 50]
[Jul 3]
Starletamaq  7-1 Devon U-18   [A.Rasskazanov 14, 45, 66, G.Proyayev 48, M.Latipov 55, 74, 
                               D.Abdullin 83 - R.Şafiqov 53 pen. Att: 70]
Devon        1-2 Zenith Salaw [K.Kazakov 85 - I.Blinnikov 15 pen, 71. Att: 50]
[Jul 4]
Start        8-2 Zhemchuzhina [A.Vetlugin 7, 57, 63, Ye.Ivanov 16, D.Prokofyev 70, 
                               T.Mukatdisov 80 pen, 83, 89 - K.Balakin 9, 10. Att: 50]
Zenith SCPE  2-1 Ufa U-18     [K.Nazarov 39, G.Korsikov 70 - D.Äxätov 42. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[Jul 10]
Altair       0-2 Isembay      [R.Söyärgholov 11, D.Lobastov 27. Att: 50]
Starletamaq  3-3 Ufa U-18     [A.Karamyshev 5, Yu.Yushchenko 19, 25 - D.Äxätov 12, 38, D.Gharifullin 47. Att: 50]
Zhemchuzhina 3-3 Zenith Salaw [D.Shmelkov 38 pen, 82 pen, A.Chaiko 54 - A.Benifand 53 pen, 74, 78 pen. Att: 150]
[Jul 11]
Spartak-2    5-0 Zenith SCPE  [V.Solovei 29 pen, R.Äminev (Zen) 31 og, G.Fotso 55, 73, 89. Behind closed doors]
Start        4-1 Gornyak      [D.Pershakov 17, D.Ismäghilev 38, 60 pen, Ye.Romanovskiy 75 - 
                               R.Vildanov 62 pen. Behind closed doors]
Devon U-18   0-12 Spartak Jun [A.Vorobyov 4, A.Mäghäfürov 10, 55, 61, 67, D.Xanov 33 pen, 36, A.Samsonov (Dev) 48 og, 
                               R.Qunaqbayev 75, F.Nizametdinov 86, 88, E.Sälixov 89 pen. Behind closed doors]

Round 10 [Total Att: 310; Average: 78]
[Jul 17]
Isembay      0-0 Devon U-18   [Att: 100]
Zenith Salaw 0-4 Gornyak      [R.Vildanov 6 pen, E.Yapparov 22, 70, M.Äxmätov 69. Att: 100]
Devon        7-0 Zhemchuzhina [V.Gevorgyan 16, 51 pen, 78, A.Mamleyev 21, 28 pen, 
[Jul 18]                       A.Säyfullin 31, A.Yakovlev 74. Att: 10]
Spartak Juni 5-1 Ufa U-18     [F.Nizametdinov 1, D.Sarxiyev 9, A.Seitov 16, A.Mäghäfürov 49, 
                               G.Zhavoronkov 76 - D.Äxätov 59. Behind closed doors]
Starletamaq  2-0 Spartak-2    [A.Panov 70, 82. Att: 100]
Start        5-0 Altair       [O.Kupryakov 55, 57, D.Prokofyev 68, M.Sidorov 73, V.Tkachov 90. Behind closed doors]

Round 11
[Jul 20]
Devon U-18   1-5 Start        [D.Tuzhilin 24 - A.Vetlugin 15, V.Tkachov 23 pen, 
                               D.Pershakov 48, A.Dilmöxämätov 60, T.Mukatdisov 70]
Zenith SCPE  0-7 Starletamaq  [Yu.Yushchenko 37, 43, A.Rasskazanov 50, 58, M.Latipov 82, 
                               A.Kuznetsov 87, R.Nizametdinov 88]
Gornyak      1-2 Devon        [M.Äxmätov 60 - A.Mamleyev 14 pen, V.Panasyuk 64]
Altair       4-5 Zenith Salaw [I.Islamov 10, 32, E.Samikov 17, A.Safin 53 - I.Blinnikov 16, 
                               A.Mölökov 22, 67, A.Grechko 72, A.Benifand 76]
Isembay      2-0 Ufa U-18     [I.Älibayev 19, R.Söyärgholov 41]
[Jul 29]
Spartak-2    1-2 Spartak Juni [V.Solovei 40 - D.Sarxiyev 34, I.Kaşapov 72 pen]

Round 12
[Jul 24]
Spartak Juni 6-2 Zenith SCPE  [I.Kaşapov 14 pen, 20, 50, A.Xäsänov 16 pen, A.Mäghäfürov 77, 
                               E.Sälixov 80 - V.Vikhorev 40, V.Äbübäkerov 56]
Devon        3-2 Altair       [V.Gevorgyan 45 pen, A.Säyfullin 58, K.Kazakov 69 - E.Xämitov 1, L.Ghäynanov 84]
[Jul 25]
Zenith Salaw 8-0 Devon U-18   [I.Blinnikov 27 pen, 74, A.Benifand 47, 52, 79, 
                               R.Ghäynullin 61, D.Isayev 70, Ye.Zhukov 86]
Isembay      1-5 Spartak-2    [D.Lobastov 45 - V.Solovei 42, 78, 87, G.Fotso 57, D.Timoshchuk 90]
[Jul 28]
Zhemchuzhina 1-2 Gornyak      [N.Lyubin 74 - K.Balakin (Zhe) 21 og, B.Ghäbdinov 68]
Ufa U-18     0-0 Start       

Round 13
[Jul 31]
Spartak-2    0-3 Start        [A.Kabayev (Spa) 32 og, N.Zabolotniy 60, T.Mukatdisov 87]
Altair       4-2 Zhemchuzhina [I.Xämitov 42, 90, I.Islamov 45, E.Samikov 87 - A.Avzalov 56, V.Kuznetsov (Alt) 71 og]
Devon U-18   2-5 Devon        [E.Normatov 78, E.Älkäyev 89 - A.Xäyrullin 12, V.Gevorgyan 30, 
[Aug 1]                        A.Mamleyev 45, N.Soldatov 53, A.Säyfullin 80]
Ufa U-18     1-2 Zenith Salaw [E.Sälixov 40 - Ye.Zhukov 5, V.Goryaminskiy 86]
Zenith SCPE  2-1 Isembay      [V.Äbübäkerov 22, 34 - R.Söyärgholov 79]
[Aug 4]
Spartak Juni 8-2 Starletamaq  [I.Kaşapov 1, 67, 89, D.Sarxiyev 19, S.Krechetov 20, 72, 
                               D.Şakirov 45, 82 - Yu.Yushchenko 16, D.Abdullin 90]

Round 14
[Aug 4]
Ufa U-18     0-7 Devon        [A.Säyfullin 4, 39, S.Yäghäfärov 17, A.Mamleyev 26, V.Yahudin 60, S.Anosov 70, 85]
[Aug 7]
Altair       2-0 Gornyak      [I.Xämitov 79, 90 pen]
Isembay      2-1 Starletamaq  [R.Söyärgholov 55 pen, R.Kochurov 68 - A.Rasskazanov 48]
Zhemchuzhina 3-0 Devon U-18   [H.Marupov 4, 63, K.Balakin 18]
[Aug 8]
Zenith SCPE  1-2 Start        [V.Äbübäkerov 64 - N.Zabolotniy 49, A.Vetlugin 90]
Spartak-2    4-2 Zenith Salaw [V.Solovei 10, G.Fotso 31, 59, T.Islamov 73 - D.Isayev 37, R.Ghäynullin 78]

Round 15
[Aug 14]
Zhemchuzhina 6-0 Ufa U-18     [I.Teregholov 13, M.Rudenko 37, H.Marupov 39, 59, 71, D.Avdeyev 74]
Gornyak      4-0 Devon U-18   [B.Ghäbdinov 23, 52, R.Vildanov 54, A.Möxämätşin 80]
[Aug 15]
Zenith Salaw 4-0 Zenith SCPE  [I.Blinnikov 10 pen, 33, 44, 72]
Start        5-2 Starletamaq  [D.Pershakov 22, V.Tkachov 38, A.Däwlätgäräyev (Stä) 44 og, 
                               A.Vetlugin 85, N.Zabolotniy 90 - M.Latipov 87, G.Zaitsev 90]
Isembay      0-0 Spartak Juni
Devon        2-4 Spartak-2    [A.Mamleyev 14, K.Kazakov 51 - V.Laznov 24, D.Timoshchuk 57, T.Belyayev 82, V.Solovei 84]

Round 16
[Aug 21]
Starletamaq  4-1 Zenith Salaw [M.Latipov 10, A.Rasskazanov 20, 30, D.Voroshirin 90 - R.Zahidhullin 79]
Altair       2-1 Devon U-18   [I.Xämitov 27, K.Kirsanov 80 - V.Säyfullin 40]
[Aug 22]
Spartak Juni 0-2 Start        [D.Pershakov 48, A.Vetlugin 86]
Ufa U-18     3-12 Gornyak     [P.Makarov 57, G.Lashkevich 63, 85 - B.Ghäbdinov 20, 42, 53, 
                               A.Bakharev 45, 61, 67, 70, 90, E.Yapparov 51, 55, R.Vildanov 59, A.Möxämätşin 90]
Zenith SCPE  1-4 Devon        [V.Äbübäkerov 2 - A.Säyfullin 19, V.Panasyuk 52, A.Mamleyev 55, A.Xäyrullin 74]
Spartak-2    5-0 Zhemchuzhina [G.Fotso 10, 44, 85, D.Mysyakov 42, A.Dmitryuk 45 pen]

Round 17
[Aug 25]
Altair       5-1 Ufa U-18     [M.Kondakov 5, 20, E.Samikov 15, K.Kirsanov 36 pen, V.Lukmanov 86 - T.Ishkinin 28]
[Aug 28]
Zhemchuzhina 1-0 Zenith SCPE  [K.Balakin 37]
Devon        2-6 Starletamaq  [A.Säyfullin 42, 86 pen - R.Nizametdinov 19, A.Panov 30, 59, 
[Aug 29]                       M.Latipov 45, A.Rasskazanov 52 pen, S.Panov 74]
Gornyak      0-1 Spartak-2    [G.Fotso 29 pen. Att: 100]
Zenith Salaw 3-3 Spartak Juni [R.Zahidhullin 25, I.Blinnikov 35, 87 pen - A.Xäsänov 49, 
                               R.Qunaqbayev 83, I.Äxmädhiyev 89]
Start        6-3 Isembay      [D.Prokofyev 18, D.Pershakov 34, 50, Ye.Ivanov 43 pen, 60, V.Morozov 88 - 
                               R.Söyärgholov 44 pen, A.Arıthlanov 70, E.Ghäliäkbärev 75]

Round 18
[Aug 31]
Spartak-2    6-1 Altair       [V.Gevorgyan 16, A.Polyakov 44, B.Xäyernasov 64, G.Fotso 73 pen, 82, 
[Sep 4]                        A.Dmitryuk 75 - L.Ghäynanov 67]
Isembay      0-4 Zenith Salaw [I.Blinnikov 22, 57, R.Zahidhullin 48, R.Ghäynullin 70]
Starletamaq  3-0 Zhemchuzhina [A.Nechayev 11, 42, M.Latipov 41]
[Sep 5]
Zenith SCPE  3-3 Gornyak      [Ya.Säfärov 10, Ye.Voronkov 26, V.Äbübäkerov 45 - 
                               M.Äxmätov 53, A.Möxämätşin 58, E.Yapparov 76]
Spartak Juni 3-0 Devon        [Technical result]
Ufa U-18     7-0 Devon U-18   [K.Tomashov 4, 42, I.Tursunov 17, M.Kolesnikov 30 pen, 
                               T.Chernikov 44, X.Xälilov 82, G.Lashkevich 86]

Round 19
[Sep 11]
Altair       0-1 Zenith SCPE  [E.Arıthlanov 73]
Zhemchuzhina 1-4 Spartak Juni [K.Balakin 18 - S.Krechetov 22, D.Sarxiyev 56, D.Şakirov 57, A.Mäghäfürov 72]
[Sep 12]
Gornyak      1-4 Starletamaq  [R.Vildanov 39 - G.Zaitsev 7, 30, A.Rasskazanov 13 pen, A.Nechayev 67]
Devon        8-3 Isembay      [V.Yahudin 6, 66 pen, 70, 85, A.Säyfullin 53, N.Yahudin 62, A.Mamleyev 73, 77 - 
                               D.Shuvalov 44, E.Ghäliäkbärev 63, D.Benda 80]
Zenith Salaw 1-9 Start        [I.Blinnikov 53 - D.Pershakov 9, 43, D.Ghümärov 13, A.Vetlugin 19, 57, 
[Sep 13]                       M.Krivorog 45, T.Mukatdisov 72, Ye.Romanovskiy 81, V.Gavilovskiy 85]
Devon U-18   2-6 Spartak-2    [A.Ghäliullin 59, A.Samsonov 78 - V.Gevorgyan 17, 38, 69, 
                               D.Timoshchuk 22, G.Fotso 34, A.Salion 48]

Round 20
[Sep 18]
Spartak Juni 8-0 Gornyak      [A.Mäghäfürov 2, S.Krechetov 12, R.Xösnötdinov 21, R.Qunaqbayev 39, 
                               A.Maganautdinov 54, V.Akushev 66, 87, S.Bugayev 73]
Starletamaq  4-2 Altair       [A.Rasskazanov 19, 61, 65, G.Proyayev 22 - V.Lukmanov 67, I.Xämitov 78 pen]
Isembay      0-2 Zhemchuzhina [K.Balakin 48, I.Yevdokimov 88]
Ufa U-18     0-8 Spartak-2    [A.Safin (Ufa) 38 og, V.Laznov 45, D.Timoshchuk 57, 
[Sep 19]                       G.Fotso 58, 85 pen, 88, A.Polyakov 70, 78. Att: 25]
Zenith SCPE  5-0 Devon U-18   [K.Nazarov 30, R.Şafiqov (Dev) 39 og, Ya.Säfärov 41, E.Arıthlanov 58, D.Saburov 67]
Start        8-0 Devon        [V.Tkachov 12, D.Taşbulatov 19, T.Mukatdisov 23, N.Zabolotniy 50, 
                               A.Vlasov 79, A.Mölökov 82, D.Pershakov 83, 87]

Round 21
[Sep 25]
Gornyak      3-0 Isembay      [Technical result]
Zhemchuzhina 0-1 Start        [D.Pershakov 41]
Ufa U-18     0-9 Zenith SCPE  [Ya.Säfärov 12, V.Äbübäkerov 23, D.Saburov 38, 72, V.Yefremov 43, D.Nighmätullin 50, 59, 
[Sep 26]                       D.Xämidhullin (Ufa) 62 og, V.Şaymardhanov 78]
Zenith Salaw 5-1 Devon        [A.Benifand 10, 73, A.Iqsanov 51, V.Galkin 61, 76 - A.Mamleyev 55]
Devon U-18   0-7 Starletamaq  [R.Nizametdinov 38, G.Proyayev 42, A.Panov 58, A.Nechayev 63, 
[Sep 28]                       A.Rasskazanov 70, 83, A.Karamyshev 78. Att: 30]
Altair       2-1 Spartak Juni [I.Xämitov 5, B.Yaxin 69 - A.Mäghäfürov 28]

Round 22
[Oct 2]
Gornyak      1-4 Start        [A.Bakharev 82 - N.Zabolotniy 33, 87, T.Mukatdisov 35, Ye.Ivanov 58]
Isembay      2-1 Altair       [I.Zäynetdinov 11, 42 - V.Kuznetsov 88]
Ufa U-18     0-9 Starletamaq  [G.Proyayev 17, A.Karamyshev 21, 39, A.Nechayev 45, 86, 
[Oct 3]                        G.Zaitsev 48, A.Rasskazanov 59, 73, D.Abdullin 74]
Zenith SCPE  1-3 Spartak-2    [U.Välişin 63 - R.Xäbibullin 76, G.Fotso 78, I.Ghäliyev 90]
Zenith Salaw 6-1 Zhemchuzhina [I.Blinnikov 5 pen, 28, 82, R.Zahidhullin 9, 46, 58 - H.Marupov 87 pen]
Spartak Juni 7-0 Devon U-18   [D.Sarxiyev 24, 45, A.Mäghäfürov 31, 41, 67, Ya.Borisov (Dev) 76 og, S.Bugayev 82]

Table:

 1.Start Zhukovo            20  17  3  0  80-20  54  [-]
 2.Spartak-2 Tuymazı        20  16  1  3  76-17  49  [C]
 3.Spartak Juniors Tuymazı  20  15  2  3  84-21  47  [+]
 4.FC Stärletamaq           21  13  1  7  79-38  40  
 5.Zenith Salawat           20  11  2  7  54-45  35  
 6.Devon Oktyabrskiy        20  11  1  8  50-47  34  
 7.Gornyak Uçalı            21   9  1 11  50-48  28  
 8.Zenith SCPE Stärletamaq  21   7  3 11  33-48  24  
 9.FC Işembay               20   5  4 11  25-45  19  [2 0 0 4-1 6]
10.Altair Alexeyevka        20   6  1 13  37-61  19  [0 0 2 1-4 0] [+]
11.Zhemchuzhina Bulgak      21   4  4 13  25-67  16  [+]
12.FC Ufa U-18              20   3  4 13  23-79  13  [+]
13.Devon U-18 Oktyabrskiy   20   1  1 18  11-91   4  [+]

NB: FC Bäläbäy withdrew.
    SCPE stands for Stärletamaq College of Physical Education.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Guy Fotso Dzekom (Spartak-2)      24  [Cameroon]
2.Andrei Rasskazanov (Stärletamaq)  23
3.Ilya Blinnikov (Zenith Salawat)   18
4.Artyom Vetlugin (Start)           15
5.Artur Mäghäfürov (Spartak Juni)   14
  Vadim Solovei (Spartak-2)         14
7.Dmitriy Pershakov (Start)         12
8.Arsen Benifand (Zenith Salawat)   11
  Vahe Gevorgyan (Devon/Spartak-2)  11

Round 23
[Oct 7]
Ufa U-18     - Spartak Juni
[Oct 9]
Zhemchuzhina - Devon       
Altair       - Start       
Gornyak      - Zenith Salaw
[Oct 10]
Devon U-18   - Isembay     
Spartak-2    - Starletamaq 

Round 24
[Oct 13]
Ufa U-18     - Isembay     
[Oct 16]
Devon        - Gornyak     
Starletamaq  - Zenith SCPE 
[Oct 17]
Start        - Devon U-18  
Zenith Salaw - Altair      
Spartak Juni - Spartak-2   

Round 25
[Oct 23]
Gornyak      - Zhemchuzhina
Altair       - Devon       
[Oct 24]
Start        - Ufa U-18    
Devon U-18   - Zenith Salaw
Zenith SCPE  - Spartak Juni
Spartak-2    - Isembay     

Round 26
[Oct 30]
Zhemchuzhina - Altair      
Starletamaq  - Spartak Juni
Isembay      - Zenith SCPE 
[Oct 31]
Devon        - Devon U-18  
Zenith Salaw - Ufa U-18    
Start        - Spartak-2   


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Round 1
[Jun 6]
SS Salawat  1-1 Sodovik    
[Jul 21]
Zenith U-17 6-1 Aqyar      

Round 2 [Jun 13]
Aqyar       3-1 Urozhai    
Sodovik     4-2 Zenith U-17

Round 3 [Jun 19]
Urozhai     2-3 Zenith U-17
SS Salawat  2-2 Aqyar      

Round 4
[Jun 26]
Sodovik     0-2 Urozhai    
[Jun 27]
Zenith U-17 2-3 SS Salawat 

Round 5
[Jul 3]
Sodovik     2-3 Aqyar      
[Jul 4]
SS Salawat  3-1 Urozhai    

Round 6
[Jul 11]
Sodovik     0-9 SS Salawat 
[Jul 14]
Aqyar       1-3 Zenith U-17

Round 7 [Jul 17]
Urozhai     2-2 Aqyar      
Zenith U-17 7-0 Sodovik    

Round 8 [Jul 24]
Zenith U-17 3-0 Urozhai    
Aqyar       1-3 SS Salawat 

Round 9
[Jul 31]
Urozhai     3-2 Sodovik    
[Aug 1]
SS Salawat  2-1 Zenith U-17

Round 10 [Aug 7]
Aqyar       4-0 Sodovik    
Urozhai     0-2 SS Salawat 

Final Table:

1.SS Salawat             8   6  2  0  25- 8  20  Champions
2.Zenith U-17 Salawat    8   5  0  3  27-13  15  [+]
3.FC Aqyar               8   3  2  3  17-19  11  
4.Urozhai Stärletamaq    8   2  1  5  11-18   7  
5.Sodovik Stärletamaq    8   1  1  6   9-31   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Yastrebov (SS Salawat)  7
2.Daniil Morozov (Zenith U-17)  6
3.Artur Igitbashyan (Aqyar)     5


SUPER CUP 2021
--------------

[May 2, Tuymazı]

SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı  3-0  Devon Oktyabrskiy
  [P.Tueguem 10, 52, D.Mysyakov 19]


CUP 2021
--------

First Round

[Jul 7]
ZENITH Salawat          4-1  Berkut Öfö                                          [aet]
  [D.Isayev 26, V.Goryaminskiy 101, I.Blinnikov 105, 
   Ye.Zhukov 117 - O.Mikhalchuk 52]
START Zhukovo           4-0  FC Işembay
  [A.Vetlugin 36, 43, D.Ghümärov 67, O.Kupryakov 69. Att: 50]
SPARTAK JUNIOR Tuymazı  2-1  Gornyak Uçalı
  [A.Bakharev (Gor) 81 og, D.Şakirov 84 - V.Ibrayev 76. Att: 30]
Devon U-18 Oktyabrskiy  0-3  SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı
  [A.Yerokhov 44, M.Zakirov 45, A.Polyakov 85. Att: 20]
ALTAIR Alexeyevka       5-1  Liga PRO Öfö
  [E.Samikov 21, 62, R.Biglov 34, I.Xämitov 70, 84 pen - V.Lukmanov 27. Att: 50]
FC STÄRLETAMAQ          3-0  Zenith SCPE Stärletamaq
  [A.Nechayev 23, 34, G.Zaitsev 30. Att: 150]
Zhemchuzhina Bulgak     1-5  DEVON Oktyabrskiy
  [K.Balakin 13 - A.Noghmanov 27, V.Yahudin 43, V.Shadrin 56, 
   Ye.Voronin 70, G.Kozlov 73. Att: 100]
[Jul 14]
FC UFA U-18            17-0  FC Neftekama
  [D.Gharifullin 9, 10, 36, D.Äxätov 14, 23, 34, I.Tursunov 16, 
   T.Chernikov 33, 39, D.Zahretdinov 44, 47, M.Yäghäfärov 67, 77, 
   I.Ghilmanov 76, 84, 88, A.Vorontsov 79. Att: 10]

Quarterfinals

[Aug 18]
DEVON Oktyabrskiy       5-1  Altair Alexeyevka
  [N.Yahudin 10, V.Yahudin 18, 76, A.Mamleyev 57, V.Gevorgyan 60 pen - E.Samikov 64]
START Zhukovo           4-3  FC Stärletamaq
  [A.Vetlugin 15, V.Tkachov 61 pen, S.Panov (Stä) 82 og, 
   O.Kupryakov 90 - D.Abdullin 11, A.Rasskazanov 51, 62]
Zenith Salawat          1-2  SPARTAK JUNIOR Tuymazı
  [Ye.Zhukov 55 - D.Dolbilin 75, 87 pen. Att: 50]
[Aug 19]
FC Ufa U-18             0-8  SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı
  [G.Fotso 6, 49, 58, 66, D.Mysyakov 8, A.Dmitryuk 43, 53, T.Belyayev 73]

Semifinals [Sep 15]

SPARTAK JUNIOR Tuymazı  2-2  Devon Oktyabrskiy                    [pen 5-4]
  [M.Izvekov 68, D.Şakirov 120 - M.Demidov 17, L.Qädhermätov 115]
SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı       2-1  Start Zhukovo
  [G.Fotso 18, D.Timoshchuk 65 - I.Mikhailov (Spa) 51 og]

FINAL [Oct 13, Tuymazı, Spartak Stadium]

Spartak Juniors Tuymazı  -  Spartak-2 Tuymazı


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION 2021
====================

66th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Cascade        3-1 Strela         [S.Ovod 18, I.Boyev 79, 87 - Ye.Vetrenko 65]
Sloboda        3-2 Korocha        [N.Kleshnyov 17, 34, A.Barykin 55 - V.Chumak-Zhun 29, Yu.Vorontsov 52]
Gubkin         2-3 Khimik Shebek  [N.Golentsov 3, I.Malakhov 5 - V.Ogoltsov 44, A.Kotelvin 53 pen, N.Chernyakov 80]
[Apr 25]
Metallurg-2 SO 3-0 SCIPE          [S.Sergeyev 28 pen, A.Arshinov 57, A.Fyodorov 68]

Round 2
[May 8]
Korocha        2-5 Khimik Shebek  [Ye.Zhdanov 26, D.Miroshnikov 87 - V.Ogoltsov 13, D.Vasylenko 42, 77, 
                                   I.Mikhailusenko 44, I.Bogatyryov 53]
Cascade        4-2 Sloboda        [I.Boyev 10, 14, D.Lenyo 53, A.Breus 82 - N.Kleshnyov 20, 57]
[May 10]
Gubkin         0-1 Metallurg-2 SO [A.Kopus 88]
[May 19]
Strela         2-1 SCIPE          [L.Vlakendor 6, 58 - A.Markov 49]

Round 3 [May 15]
Sloboda        1-0 Strela         [Yu.Sova 25]
Khimik Shebek  5-0 Cascade        [D.Vasylenko 9, 19, 75, I.Gruzdev 24, N.Shchiyenko 88]
Metallurg-2 SO 5-1 Korocha        [A.Druzhinin 27, 49, K.Yershov 54, D.Vlasov 71, M.Anpilov 81 - Ye.Zhdanov 60]
SCIPE          5-1 Gubkin         [V.Skrypnikov 23, 30, 40, A.Markov 67, Ye.Starodubtse 72 pen - D.Adonin 62]

Round 4
[May 22]
Strela         2-0 Gubkin         [L.Vlakendor 25, 70]
Korocha        1-1 SCIPE          [D.Dolzhikov 90 - N.Samoilov 69]
Sloboda        0-3 Khimik Shebek  [D.Vasylenko 22, S.Grigorenko 83, N.Shchiyenko 86]
[May 23]
Cascade        1-3 Metallurg-2 SO [A.Breus 53 - M.Anpilov 5, D.Vlasov 28, R.Kvachan 90]

Round 5
[May 29]
Khimik Shebek  5-0 Strela         [V.Grebennikov 10, I.Mikhailusenko 22, D.Vasylenko 40, 53, N.Shchiyenko 86]
SCIPE          3-1 Cascade        [S.Sergeyev 30, Ye.starodubtsev 39, V.Skrypnikov 61 - M.Ovcharov 76]
Gubkin         1-3 Korocha        [I.Nikonov 14 - Yu.Vorontsov 15, V.Chumak-Zhun 24, D.Dolzhikov 77]
[May 30]
Metallurg-2 SO 4-0 Sloboda        [M.Agbalyan 45, K.Yershov 60, 76, A.Druzhinin 70]

Table:

1.Khimik Shebekino          5   5  0  0  21- 4  15  [C]
2.Metallurg-2 Stary Oskol   5   5  0  0  16- 2  15  
3.SCIPE Bessonovka          5   2  1  2  10- 8   7  
4.Cascade Chernyanka        5   2  0  3   9-14   6  
5.Strela Belgorod           5   2  0  3   5-10   6  
6.Sloboda Alexeyevka        5   2  0  3   6-13   6  
7.FC Korocha                5   1  1  3   9-15   4  
8.FC Gubkin                 5   0  0  5   4-14   0  [+]

NB: SC Belgorod, Crystal Rakitnoe, and FC Biryuch withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Denys Vasylenko (Khimik)        8  [Ukraine]
2.Ilya Boyev (Cascade)            4
  Nikolai Kleshnyov (Sloboda)     4
  Vladislav Skrypnikov (SCIPE)    4
  Louis Vlakendor (Strela)        4  [Haiti]
6.Andrei Druzhinin (Metallurg-2)  3
  Nikita Shchiyenko (Khimik)      3
  Kirill Yershov (Metallurg-2)    3


Round 6
[Jun 12]
Strela         - Korocha       
Cascade        - Gubkin        
Sloboda        - SCIPE         
[Jun 14]
Khimik Shebek  - Metallurg-2 SO

Round 7
[Jun 19]
SCIPE          - Khimik Shebek 
Gubkin         - Sloboda       
Korocha        - Cascade       
[Jun 20]
Metallurg-2 SO - Strela        


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
--------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group West

Round 1 [May 10]
Vympel        5-3 Vorskla      
Smena         4-1 Podol        
Spartak-Cryst 2-2 Graivoron    

Round 2 [May 16]
Podol         4-2 Graivoron    
Vympel        1-2 Smena        
Vorskla       7-1 Zarya        

Round 3 [May 23]
Smena         7-1 Zarya        
Graivoron     1-7 Vympel       
Spartak-Cryst 3-0 Podol        

Round 4 [May 30]
Vympel        5-0 Spartak-Cryst
Zarya         3-1 Graivoron    
Smena         4-0 Vorskla      

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Podol         0-1 Vympel       
Spartak-Cryst 4-0 Zarya        
[Jun 9]
Vorskla       - Graivoron    

Table:

1.Smena Maiskiy                  4   4  0  0  17- 3  12  
2.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga         5   4  0  1  19- 6  12  
3.Spartak-Crystal Proletarskiy   4   2  1  1   9- 7   7  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.Vorskla Borisovka              3   1  0  2  10-10   3  
5.Podol Graivoron                4   1  0  3   5-10   3  [+]
6.Zarya Ivnya                    4   1  0  3   5-19   3  
7.FC Graivoron                   4   0  1  3   6-16   1  [+]


Round 6 [Jun 13]
Zarya         - Podol        
Vorskla       - Spartak-Cryst
Graivoron     - Smena        

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Smena         - Spartak-Cryst
Podol         - Vorskla      
Vympel        - Zarya        

Round 8
[Jul 3]
Podol         - Smena        
[Jul 4]
Vorskla       - Vympel       
Graivoron     - Spartak-Cryst

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Graivoron     - Podol        
Smena         - Vympel       
Zarya         - Vorskla      

Round 10 [Jul 18]
Zarya         - Smena        
Vympel        - Graivoron    
Podol         - Spartak-Cryst

Round 11 [Jul 25]
Spartak-Cryst - Vympel       
Graivoron     - Zarya        
Vorskla       - Smena        

Round 12 [Jul 28]
Zarya         - Spartak-Cryst
Vympel        - Podol        
Graivoron     - Vorskla      

Round 13 [Aug 1]
Podol         - Zarya        
Spartak-Cryst - Vorskla      
Smena         - Graivoron    

Round 14 [Aug 7]
Spartak-Cryst - Smena        
Vorskla       - Podol        
Zarya         - Vympel       


Group Center

Round 1 [May 10]
Yakovlevo MBP 1-0 Sport Academy
Belgorod SS#6 7-0 Spartak CPRF 
Fakel Prokhor 0-3 Titan        

Round 2 [May 16]
Masl. Pristan 1-5 Belgorod SS#6
Titan         0-2 Yakovlevo MBP
Spartak CPRF  2-2 Fakel Prokhor

Round 3 [May 23]
Fakel Prokhor 0-2 Masl. Pristan
Yakovlevo MBP 4-0 Spartak CPRF 
Sport Academy 2-3 Titan        

Round 4 [May 30]
Sport Academy 9-1 Spartak CPRF 
BelgorodSS#6 10-0 Fakel Prokhor
Yakovlevo MBP 3-2 Masl. Pristan

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Yakovlevo MBP - Belgorod SS#6
Masl. Pristan - Sport Academy
Titan         - Spartak CPRF 

Round 6
[Jun 13]
Masl. Pristan - Titan        
Fakel Prokhor - Yakovlevo MBP
[Jun 14]
Sport Academy - Belgorod SS#6

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Sport Academy - Fakel Prokhor
Titan         - Belgorod SS#6
Spartak CPRF  - Masl. Pristan

Round 8
[Jun 27]
Sport Academy - Yakovlevo MBP
[Jul 4]
Spartak CPRF  - Belgorod SS#6
Titan         - Fakel Prokhor

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Yakovlevo MBP - Titan        
Fakel Prokhor - Spartak CPRF 
Belgorod SS#6 - Masl. Pristan

Round 10
[Jun 3]
Titan         2-1 Sport Academy
[Jul 17]
Spartak CPRF  - Yakovlevo MBP
[Jul 18]
Masl. Pristan - Fakel Prokhor

Round 11
[Jun 17]
Spartak CPRF  - Sport Academy
[Jul 25]
Masl. Pristan - Yakovlevo MBP
Fakel Prokhor - Belgorod SS#6

Round 12
[May 12]
Sport Academy 5-0 Masl. Pristan
[Jul 28]
Belgorod SS#6 - Yakovlevo MBP
Spartak CPRF  - Titan        

Round 13
[May 26]
Belgorod SS#6 7-1 Sport Academy
[Aug 1]
Titan         - Masl. Pristan
Yakovlevo MBP - Fakel Prokhor

Round 14
[May 20]
Fakel Prokhor 0-2 Sport Academy
[Aug 8]
Belgorod SS#6 - Titan        
Masl. Pristan - Spartak CPRF 

Table:

1.FC Belgorod SS #6              4   4  0  0  29- 2  12  [-]
2.Yakovlevo MBP Stroitel         4   4  0  0  10- 2  12  
3.Sport Academy Shebekino        7   3  0  4  20-14   9  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.Titan Belgorod                 4   3  0  1   8- 5   9  
5.FC Maslova Pristan             4   1  0  3   5-13   3  
6.Fakel Prokhorovka              5   0  1  4   2-19   1  
7.Spartak CPRF Belgorod          4   0  1  3   3-22   1  

NB: Name changes: SC Belgorod to FC Belgorod SS #6; FC Stroitel to Yakovlevo MBP; 
                    Torpedo Shebekino to Sport Academy.

Group East

Round 1 [May 8]
Biryuch       4-4 Spartak Val  
Mayak         0-2 Metallist    
Olympic       2-3 Niva         
Rovenki       1-5 Novy Oskol   

Round 2 [May 15]
Spartak Val   3-2 Niva         
Rovenki       2-2 Metallist    
Olympic       7-3 Mayak        
Novy Oskol    0-3 Biryuch      

Round 3
[May 22]
Biryuch       2-0 Rovenki      
Niva          1-2 Novy Oskol   
Olympic       5-2 Metallist    
[May 23]
Mayak         0-6 Spartak Val  

Round 4 [May 29]
Rovenki       2-3 Olympic      
Biryuch       3-4 Niva         
Spartak Val   5-1 Metallist    
Novy Oskol    3-1 Mayak        

Round 5
[Jun 5]
Niva          5-1 Rovenki      
Olympic       4-1 Spartak Val  
[Jun 9]
Metallist     - Novy Oskol   
Mayak         - Biryuch      

Table:

1.Olympic Nikitovka              5   4  0  1  21-11  12  [+]
2.Spartak Valuiki                5   3  1  1  19-11  10  
3.Niva Veidelevka                5   3  0  2  15-11   9  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.FC Novy Oskol                  4   3  0  1  10- 6   9  
5.FC Biryuch                     4   2  1  1  12- 8   7  [-]
6.Metallist Volokonovka          4   1  1  2   7-12   4  
7.SC Rovenki                     5   0  1  4   6-17   1  
8.Mayak Krasnoe                  4   0  0  4   4-18   0  [+]


Round 6
[Jun 12]
Biryuch       - Metallist    
Novy Oskol    - Olympic      
[Jun 14]
Rovenki       - Spartak Val  
Niva          - Mayak        

Round 7 [Jun 19]
Mayak         - Rovenki      
Olympic       - Biryuch      
Metallist     - Niva         
Spartak Val   - Novy Oskol   

Round 8 [Jul 3]
Niva          - Olympic      
Spartak Val   - Biryuch      
Novy Oskol    - Rovenki      
Metallist     - Mayak        

Round 9 [Jul 10]
Metallist     - Rovenki      
Mayak         - Olympic      
Niva          - Spartak Val  
Biryuch       - Novy Oskol   

Round 10 [Jul 17]
Rovenki       - Biryuch      
Novy Oskol    - Niva         
Metallist     - Olympic      
Spartak Val   - Mayak        

Round 11 [Jul 24]
Olympic       - Rovenki      
Metallist     - Spartak Val  
Mayak         - Novy Oskol   
Niva          - Biryuch      

Round 12
[Jul 27]
Rovenki       - Niva         
Biryuch       - Mayak        
[Jul 28]
Novy Oskol    - Metallist    
Spartak Val   - Olympic      

Round 13 [Jul 31]
Metallist     - Biryuch      
Olympic       - Novy Oskol   
Spartak Val   - Rovenki      
Mayak         - Niva         

Round 14 [Aug 7]
Rovenki       - Mayak        
Biryuch       - Olympic      
Niva          - Metallist    
Novy Oskol    - Spartak Val  


Top scorers:

1.Denis Drobin (Olympic)          12
2.Alexander Kurchenko (Belgorod)   6
  Ruslan Raznoschikov (Smena)      6
4.Vitaliy Bondar (Niva)            5
  Ilya Dorofeyev (Belgorod)        5
  Andrei Korobeinikov (N.Oskol)    5
  Vladimir Mamontov (Biryuch)      5
  Vadim Mikhailov (Smena)          5
  Oleg Shapovalov (Niva)           5


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP 2021
------------------------------

[Apr 17, Shebekino, Chemists Stadium]

KHIMIK Shebekino  4-1  SCIPE Bessonovka
  [D.Vasylenko 17, A.Kotelvin 29, V.Grebennikov 32, 60 - D.Indin 43]


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2021
------------------------

First Round

[May 1]
SMENA Maiskiy          4-1  Vorskla Borisovka
SP. ACADEMY Shebekino  8-1  Fakel Prokhorovka
FC Korocha             1-2  FC MASLOVA PRISTAN
Vympel Krasn. Yaruga   0-1  FC GRAIVORON
SpartakC Proletarskiy  0-9  STRELA Belgorod
Metallist Volokonovka  0-1  SLOBODA Alexeyevka
[May 2]
Spartak CPRF Belgorod  3-6  TITAN Belgorod
[May 3]
YAKOVLEVOMBP Stroitel  3-1  Zarya Ivnya
SC Rovenki             2-3  FC BIRYUCH
FC GUBKIN              2-2  Cascade Chernyanka
MAYAK Krasnoe          2-1  Olympic Nikitovka
METALLURG-2 St. Oskol  9-0  Niva Veidelevka
[May 16]
Spartak Valuiki        4-5  FC NOVY OSKOL
KHIMIK Shebekino       bye
SCIPE Bessonovka       bye
FC BELGOROD SS #6      bye

Second Round

[Jun 5]
Mayak Krasnoe          1-5  Yakovlevo MBP Stroitel
Titan Belgorod         4-5  FC Maslova Pristan
FC Graivoron           7-2  FC Gubkin
FC Biryuch             2-1  FC Novy Oskol
[Jun 6]
Khimik Shebekino       0-1  Strela Belgorod
FC Belgorod SS #6      0-4  SCIPE Bessonovka
Sp. Academy Shebekino  1-3  Sloboda Alexeyevka
Smena Maiskiy          0-6  Metallurg-2 St. Oskol

Quarterfinals

[Jun 23]
YakovlevoMBP Stroitel  -  Strela Belgorod
[Jun 26]
FC Maslova Pristan     -  FC Graivoron
Sloboda Alexeyevka     -  SCIPE Bessonovka
[Jun 27]
FC Biryuch             -  Metallurg-2 St. Oskol

Semifinals [Jul 3, 10]

Yakovlevo MBP/Strela   -   -   Maslova Pristan/Graivoron
Sloboda/SCIPE          -   -   Biryuch/Metallurg-2


Sources: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2021
===================

FOOTBALL SPRING CUP 2021
------------------------

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 27]
Sputnik       9-3 Mebelshchik-2 [Ye.Vorobyov 12, V.Baidakov 33, Ye.Shelyutov 36, 68, 
                                 V.Lazutkin 51, 76, 79, V.Kovalyov 85, A.Feshchenko 88 - 
                                 V.Spiridonov 31, V.Gorovykh 32, I.Afanasov 84. Att: 30]
Sven          5-4 Rogneda       [V.Bakhtinov 23, M.Zhigalin 28, V.Polyakov 36, 45, I.Frolov 40 pen - 
                                 S.Lyovkin 37, D.Laryutin 66, I.Sorokin 82, D.Shakin 90. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Apr 3]
Sputnik       5-2 Sven          [I.Makeyev 47, Ye.Shelyutov 50, 80, D.Rozhkov 68, 
                                 N.Chernyakov 70 - I.Frolov 18, D.Krokhin 41. Att: 30]
Mebelshchik-2 3-3 Rogneda       [I.Afanasov 6, V.Gorovykh 16, 81 - M.Shitikov 20, S.Lyovkin 42, 43. Att: 10]

Round 3 [Apr 10]
Rogneda       1-8 Sputnik       [M.Shitikov 42 - V.Lazutkin 2, 5, 50, 57, Ye.Ryzhikov 60, 
                                 Ye.Shelyutov 76, S.Malakhov 84, 87]
Sven          6-1 Mebelshchik-2 [V.Polyakov 28, 51, 76, I.Frolov 40, N.Gubanov 56, 
                                 M.Teleshov (Meb) 89 og - V.Gorovykh 13]

Final Table:

1.Sputnik Karachev              3   3  0  0  22- 6   9  
------------------------------------------------------
2.FC Sven                       3   2  0  1  13-10   6  
3.Rogneda Rognedino             3   0  1  2   8-16   1  
4.Mebelshchik-2 Beliye Berega   3   0  1  2   7-18   1  


Group B

Round 1
[Mar 28]
Prestige      2-7 Phoenix       [C.Mangwang 64, S.Shevtsov 65 - S.Golovatskiy 21, 47, 49, 
[Mar 31]                         M.Markelov 41, M.Savchuk 44, 79, V.Savchuk 68 pen. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik   5-1 MelkrukkBSETU [A.Qarayev 41, D.Frolov 49, 75, 87, V.Syomin 51 - S.Semeryuk 55]

Round 2 [Apr 4]
MelkrukkBSETU 3-4 Phoenix       [M.Zakharov 52, E.Bağırov (Pho) 80 og, M.Kozlov 85 - 
                                 N.Rezepov 12, 45, P.Kurzin 38, A.Makarov 39. Att: 30]
Mebelshchik   8-0 Prestige      [O.Shelyutov 13, 25, 88, A.Panchuk 31, 70, V.Syomin 50, A.Qarayev 58, 83 pen. Att: 30]

Round 3 [Apr 11]
Phoenix       0-6 Mebelshchik   [A.Kosorotikov 27, 60, S.Luchin 34, D.Krugovykh 67, A.Laushkin 75, O.Shelyutov 86]
MelkrukkBSETU 7-1 Prestige      [D.Shilenok 38, G.Moiseyev 40, O.Khazikov 45, 69, K.Borzykin 46, 
                                 M.Zakharov 83, 84 - G.Moiseyev (Mel) 86 og]

Final Table:

1.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega     3   3  0  0  19- 1   9  
------------------------------------------------------
2.Phoenix Glinishchevo          3   2  0  1  11-11   6  
3.Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk        3   1  0  2  11-10   3  
4.Prestige Bryansk              3   0  0  3   3-22   0  


Playoffs

For 7th Place [Apr 17]
Mebelshchik-2 B.Berega  3-3  Prestige Bryansk  [pen 3-2]
  [V.Spiridonov 5 pen, V.Gorovykh 56, 65 - M.Shcholokov 39, M.Feshchenko 73, V.Aleinikov 90]

For 5th Place [Apr 18]
Rogneda Rognedino       0-5  Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk
  [K.Borzykin 5, 39, 66, D.Kuzin 22, M.Zakharov 62. Att: 10]

For 3rd Place [Apr 17]
FC Sven                 6-0  Phoenix Glinishchevo
  [V.Bakhtinov 25, 77, V.Polyakov 40, I.Frolov 82 pen, P.Kubyshev 87, N.Chepik 90. Att: 10]

FINAL [Apr 24]

Sputnik Karachev  0-4  MEBELSHCHIK Belyye Berega
  [Ye.Lyamtsev 40, A.Qarayev 61 pen, A.Kosorotikov 84, A.Laushkin 90]
 

DIVISION 1
----------

Round 1 [Total Att: 900; Average: 129]
[May 1]
Trubchevsk    0-1 Zarya         [D.Gaivanyuk 15. Att: 100]
Sokol Seltso  2-3 BSAU          [V.Yershov 7, D.Romantsov 81 - A.Alyoshin 29, A.Rychenkov 64, 76. Att: 150]
Klintsy       3-2 Sputnik       [A.Feshch 23, 36, A.Danilenko 78 - V.Lazutkin 62, A.Khramtsov 65. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhuk    3-0 Locomotive Un [Yu.Bogdanov 30, P.Shpakov 59, V.Avetisyan 81. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Kl 4-4 Spartak Poch  [K.Davydov 4, F.Shestakov 64 pen, I.Shestakov 71, A.Shestakov 75 - 
                                 N.Ivashkin 17 pen, 61, A.Gubarev 45, A.Lashchakov 90]
Bezhitsa      2-0 Olymp Lokot   [Yu.Potrashkov 16 pen, N.Konovalov (Oly) 63 og. Att: 200]
[May 3]
Sturm         0-1 Mebelshchik   [N.Bondarev 52. Att: 100]
Novozybkov    1-5 Alexander     [D.Kondratenko 69 - V.Minich 15, 27, 68, M.Alishev 36, D.Lvov 86. Att: 150]

Table:

 1.Alexander Dyatkovo          1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 2.Zenit Zhukovka              1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 3.Bezhitsa Bryansk            1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  [+]
 4.BSAU Kokino                 1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
 5.FC Klintsy                  1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
 6.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 7.Zarya Starodub              1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 8.Avantgarde Kletnya          1   0  1  0   4- 4   1  
 9.Spartak Pochep              1   0  1  0   4- 4   1  [+]
10.Sokol Seltso                1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
11.Sputnik Karachev            1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
12.FC Trubchevsk               1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [C]
13.Sturm Bryansk               1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
14.Olymp Lokot                 1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Locomotive Unecha           1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [+]
16.FC Novozybkov               1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  

NB: Mebelshchik Dyatkovo changed name to Alexander.

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Minich (Alexander)   3
2.Anatoliy Feshch (Klintsy)  2
  Nikita Ivashkin (Spartak)  2
  Andrei Rychenkov (BSAU)    2 

Round 2
[May 5]
Klintsy        - Zarya         
Zenit Zhukovka - Olymp Lokot   
[May 6]
Trubchevsk     - Mebelshchik BB
Bezhitsa       - Mebelshchik Dt
[May 7]
Sokol Seltso   - Sturm         
[May 8]
Avantgarde Kl  - BSAU          
Novozybkov     - Spartak Pochep
Locomotive Un  - Sputnik       

Round 3
[May 10]
Olymp Lokot    - Klintsy       
Zarya          - Bezhitsa      
Mebelshchik Dt - Trubchevsk    
[May 12]
Sputnik        - Zenit Zhukovka
Spartak Pochep - Sturm         
Sokol Seltso   - Avantgarde Kl 
[May 13]
BSAU           - Locomotive Un 
Mebelshchik BB - Novozybkov    

Round 4
[May 15]
Mebelshchik Dt - Klintsy       
Trubchevsk     - Spartak Pochep
[May 16]
BSAU           - Sputnik       
Olymp Lokot    - Locomotive Un 
Zarya          - Zenit Zhukovka
Mebelshchik BB - Bezhitsa      
Sokol Seltso   - Novozybkov    
Avantgarde Kl  - Sturm         

Round 5
[May 19]
Sturm          - BSAU          
Zenit Zhukovka - Mebelshchik Dt
Sputnik        - Olymp Lokot   
[May 20]
Novozybkov     - Avantgarde Kl 
Sokol Seltso   - Trubchevsk    
Bezhitsa       - Spartak Pochep
Klintsy        - Mebelshchik BB
Locomotive Un  - Zarya         

Round 6
[May 23]
BSAU           - Olymp Lokot   
Zarya          - Sputnik       
Mebelshchik Dt - Locomotive Un 
Avantgarde Kl  - Trubchevsk    
Sturm          - Novozybkov    
[May 24]
Mebelshchik BB - Zenit Zhukovka
Spartak Pochep - Klintsy       
Sokol Seltso   - Bezhitsa      

Round 7
[May 29]
Trubchevsk     - Sturm         
Sokol Seltso   - Klintsy       
Locomotive Un  - Mebelshchik BB
Olymp Lokot    - Zarya         
[May 30]
Novozybkov     - BSAU          
Bezhitsa       - Avantgarde Kl 
Zenit Zhukovka - Spartak Pochep
Sputnik        - Mebelshchik Dt

Round 8
BSAU           - Zarya         
Mebelshchik Dt - Olymp Lokot   
Mebelshchik BB - Sputnik       
Spartak Pochep - Locomotive Un 
Sokol Seltso   - Zenit Zhukovka
Avantgarde Kl  - Klintsy       
Sturm          - Bezhitsa      
Novozybkov     - Trubchevsk    

Round 9
Trubchevsk     - BSAU          
Bezhitsa       - Novozybkov    
Klintsy        - Sturm         
Zenit Zhukovka - Avantgarde Kl 
Sokol Seltso   - Locomotive Un 
Sputnik        - Spartak Pochep
Olymp Lokot    - Mebelshchik BB
Zarya          - Mebelshchik Dt

Round 10
BSAU           - Mebelshchik Dt
Mebelshchik BB - Zarya         
Spartak Pochep - Olymp Lokot   
Sokol Seltso   - Sputnik       
Avantgarde Kl  - Locomotive Un 
Sturm          - Zenit Zhukovka
Novozybkov     - Klintsy       
Trubchevsk     - Bezhitsa      

Round 11
Bezhitsa       - BSAU          
Klintsy        - Trubchevsk    
Zenit Zhukovka - Novozybkov    
Locomotive Un  - Sturm         
Sputnik        - Avantgarde Kl 
Sokol Seltso   - Olymp Lokot   
Zarya          - Spartak Pochep
Mebelshchik Dt - Mebelshchik BB

Round 12
BSAU           - Mebelshchik BB
Spartak Pochep - Mebelshchik Dt
Sokol Seltso   - Zarya         
Avantgarde Kl  - Olymp Lokot   
Sturm          - Sputnik       
Novozybkov     - Locomotive Un 
Trubchevsk     - Zenit Zhukovka
Bezhitsa       - Klintsy       

Round 13
Klintsy        - BSAU          
Zenit Zhukovka - Bezhitsa      
Locomotive Un  - Trubchevsk    
Sputnik        - Novozybkov    
Olymp Lokot    - Sturm         
Zarya          - Avantgarde Kl 
Sokol Seltso   - Mebelshchik Dt
Mebelshchik BB - Spartak Pochep

Round 14
BSAU           - Spartak Pochep
Sokol Seltso   - Mebelshchik BB
Avantgarde Kl  - Mebelshchik Dt
Sturm          - Zarya         
Novozybkov     - Olymp Lokot   
Trubchevsk     - Sputnik       
Bezhitsa       - Locomotive Un 
Klintsy        - Zenit Zhukovka

Round 15
Zenit Zhukovka - BSAU          
Locomotive Un  - Klintsy       
Sputnik        - Bezhitsa      
Olymp Lokot    - Trubchevsk    
Zarya          - Novozybkov    
Mebelshchik Dt - Sturm         
Mebelshchik BB - Avantgarde Kl 
Sokol Seltso   - Spartak Pochep

Round 16
Locomotive Un  - BSAU          
Zenit Zhukovka - Sputnik       
Klintsy        - Olymp Lokot   
Bezhitsa       - Zarya         
Trubchevsk     - Mebelshchik Dt
Novozybkov     - Mebelshchik BB
Sturm          - Spartak Pochep
Avantgarde Kl  - Sokol Seltso  

Round 17
BSAU           - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Avantgarde Kl 
Mebelshchik BB - Sturm         
Mebelshchik Dt - Novozybkov    
Zarya          - Trubchevsk    
Olymp Lokot    - Bezhitsa      
Sputnik        - Klintsy       
Locomotive Un  - Zenit Zhukovka

Round 18
BSAU           - Avantgarde Kl 
Sturm          - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Novozybkov    
Mebelshchik BB - Trubchevsk    
Mebelshchik Dt - Bezhitsa      
Zarya          - Klintsy       
Olymp Lokot    - Zenit Zhukovka
Sputnik        - Locomotive Un 

Round 19
Sputnik        - BSAU          
Locomotive Un  - Olymp Lokot   
Zenit Zhukovka - Zarya         
Klintsy        - Mebelshchik Dt
Bezhitsa       - Mebelshchik BB
Spartak Pochep - Trubchevsk    
Novozybkov     - Sokol Seltso  
Sturm          - Avantgarde Kl 

Round 20
BSAU           - Sturm         
Avantgarde Kl  - Novozybkov    
Trubchevsk     - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Bezhitsa      
Mebelshchik BB - Klintsy       
Mebelshchik Dt - Zenit Zhukovka
Zarya          - Locomotive Un 
Olymp Lokot    - Sputnik       

Round 21
Olymp Lokot    - BSAU          
Sputnik        - Zarya         
Locomotive Un  - Mebelshchik Dt
Zenit Zhukovka - Mebelshchik BB
Klintsy        - Spartak Pochep
Bezhitsa       - Sokol Seltso  
Trubchevsk     - Avantgarde Kl 
Novozybkov     - Sturm         

Round 22
BSAU           - Novozybkov    
Sturm          - Trubchevsk    
Avantgarde Kl  - Bezhitsa      
Klintsy        - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Zenit Zhukovka
Mebelshchik BB - Locomotive Un 
Mebelshchik Dt - Sputnik       
Zarya          - Olymp Lokot   

Round 23
Zarya          - BSAU          
Olymp Lokot    - Mebelshchik Dt
Sputnik        - Mebelshchik BB
Locomotive Un  - Spartak Pochep
Zenit Zhukovka - Sokol Seltso  
Klintsy        - Avantgarde Kl 
Bezhitsa       - Sturm         
Trubchevsk     - Novozybkov    

Round 24
BSAU           - Trubchevsk    
Novozybkov     - Bezhitsa      
Sturm          - Klintsy       
Avantgarde Kl  - Zenit Zhukovka
Locomotive Un  - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Sputnik       
Mebelshchik BB - Olymp Lokot   
Mebelshchik Dt - Zarya         

Round 25
Mebelshchik Dt - BSAU          
Zarya          - Mebelshchik BB
Olymp Lokot    - Spartak Pochep
Sputnik        - Sokol Seltso  
Locomotive Un  - Avantgarde Kl 
Zenit Zhukovka - Sturm         
Klintsy        - Novozybkov    
Bezhitsa       - Trubchevsk    

Round 26
BSAU           - Bezhitsa      
Trubchevsk     - Klintsy       
Novozybkov     - Zenit Zhukovka
Sturm          - Locomotive Un 
Avantgarde Kl  - Sputnik       
Olymp Lokot    - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Zarya         
Mebelshchik BB - Mebelshchik Dt

Round 27
Mebelshchik BB - BSAU          
Mebelshchik Dt - Spartak Pochep
Zarya          - Sokol Seltso  
Olymp Lokot    - Avantgarde Kl 
Sputnik        - Sturm         
Locomotive Un  - Novozybkov    
Zenit Zhukovka - Trubchevsk    
Klintsy        - Bezhitsa      

Round 28
Spartak Pochep - BSAU          
Mebelshchik BB - Sokol Seltso  
Mebelshchik Dt - Avantgarde Kl 
Zarya          - Sturm         
Olymp Lokot    - Novozybkov    
Sputnik        - Trubchevsk    
Locomotive Un  - Bezhitsa      
Zenit Zhukovka - Klintsy       

Round 29
BSAU           - Klintsy       
Bezhitsa       - Zenit Zhukovka
Trubchevsk     - Locomotive Un 
Novozybkov     - Sputnik       
Sturm          - Olymp Lokot   
Avantgarde Kl  - Zarya         
Mebelshchik Dt - Sokol Seltso  
Spartak Pochep - Mebelshchik BB

Round 30
BSAU           - Zenit Zhukovka
Klintsy        - Locomotive Un 
Bezhitsa       - Sputnik       
Trubchevsk     - Olymp Lokot   
Novozybkov     - Zarya         
Sturm          - Mebelshchik Dt
Avantgarde Kl  - Mebelshchik BB
Spartak Pochep - Sokol Seltso  


DIVISION 2
----------

Round 1
[May 3]
AgroTrade     3-1 Navlya       
Urozhai       0-5 Sven         
Surazh        2-3 Okhotno      
Dubrovka      2-1 Glinishchevo 
Radogoshch    4-2 PolPinka     
DTL Dobrun    1-3 Mebelshchik-2
[ppd]
Prestige      - Atlas        

Table:

 1.FC Sven                       1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  
 2.Radogoshch Pogar              1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.AgroTrade Bryansk             1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [-]
 4.Mebelshchik-2 Beliye Berega   1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 5.Okhotno Glinishchevo          1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
 6.FC Dubrovka                   1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 7.Atlas Novyye Darkovichi       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Prestige Bryansk              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 9.FC Surazh                     1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
10.FC Glinishchevo               1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
11.PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino      1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  
12.FC Navlya                     1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
13.DTL Dobrun                    1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
14.Urozhai Otradnoe              1   0  0  1   0- 5   0  

NB: Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk changed name to AgroTrade.

Top scorers:

1.Viktor Svistunov (Radogoshch)      4
2.Alexander Anisimov (Glinishchevo)  2
  Nikita Chepik (Sven)               2
  Ivan Frolov (Sven)                 2
  Vadim Polyakov (Sven)              2 

Round 2
[May 6]
Okhotno          - Glinishchevo    
Prestige         - Navlya          
DTL Dobrun       - Sven            
[May 7]
Dubrovka         - Atlas           
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Mebelshchik-2 BB
PolPinka         - Urozhai         
Radogoshch       - Surazh          

Round 3
[May 10]
Radogoshch       - Okhotno         
Urozhai          - Surazh          
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Sven            
Prestige         - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Dubrovka         - Navlya          
[May 12]
DTL Dobrun       - PolPinka        
Glinishchevo     - Atlas           

Round 4
[May 15]
Okhotno          - Atlas           
Navlya           - Glinishchevo    
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Dubrovka        
Surazh           - DTL Dobrun      
[May 16]
Sven             - Prestige        
PolPinka         - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Radogoshch       - Urozhai         

Round 5
[May 21]
Urozhai          - Okhotno         
[May 22]
Radogoshch       - DTL Dobrun      
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Surazh          
Dubrovka         - Sven            
Atlas            - Navlya          
[May 23]
Prestige         - PolPinka        
Glinishchevo     - Mebelshchik-2 BB

Round 6
[May 29]
PolPinka         - Dubrovka        
Surazh           - Prestige        
Radogoshch       - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Urozhai          - DTL Dobrun      
[May 30]
Okhotno          - Navlya          
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Atlas           
Sven             - Glinishchevo    

Round 7
DTL Dobrun       - Okhotno         
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Urozhai         
Prestige         - Radogoshch      
Dubrovka         - Surazh          
Glinishchevo     - PolPinka        
Atlas            - Sven            
Navlya           - Mebelshchik-2 BB

Round 8
Okhotno          - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Sven             - Navlya          
PolPinka         - Atlas           
Surazh           - Glinishchevo    
Dubrovka         - Radogoshch      
Urozhai          - Prestige        
DTL Dobrun       - Melkrukk-BSETU  

Round 9
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Okhotno         
Prestige         - DTL Dobrun      
Dubrovka         - Urozhai         
Glinishchevo     - Radogoshch      
Atlas            - Surazh          
Navlya           - PolPinka        
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Sven            

Round 10
Okhotno          - Sven            
PolPinka         - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Surazh           - Navlya          
Atlas            - Radogoshch      
Urozhai          - Glinishchevo    
DTL Dobrun       - Dubrovka        
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Prestige        

Round 11
Prestige         - Okhotno         
Dubrovka         - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Glinishchevo     - DTL Dobrun      
Atlas            - Urozhai         
Navlya           - Radogoshch      
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Surazh          
Sven             - PolPinka        

Round 12
Okhotno          - PolPinka        
Surazh           - Sven            
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Radogoshch      
Urozhai          - Navlya          
DTL Dobrun       - Atlas           
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Glinishchevo    
Prestige         - Dubrovka        

Round 13
Dubrovka         - Okhotno         
Glinishchevo     - Prestige        
Atlas            - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Navlya           - DTL Dobrun      
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Urozhai         
Sven             - Radogoshch      
PolPinka         - Surazh          

Round 14
Okhotno          - Surazh          
PolPinka         - Radogoshch      
Sven             - Urozhai         
Mebelshchik-2 BB - DTL Dobrun      
Navlya           - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Atlas            - Prestige        
Glinishchevo     - Dubrovka        

Round 15
Glinishchevo     - Okhotno         
Atlas            - Dubrovka        
Navlya           - Prestige        
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Sven             - DTL Dobrun      
Urozhai          - PolPinka        
Surazh           - Radogoshch      

Round 16
Okhotno          - Radogoshch      
Surazh           - Urozhai         
PolPinka         - DTL Dobrun      
Sven             - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Prestige        
Navlya           - Dubrovka        
Atlas            - Glinishchevo    

Round 17
Atlas            - Okhotno         
Glinishchevo     - Navlya          
Dubrovka         - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Prestige         - Sven            
Melkrukk-BSETU   - PolPinka        
DTL Dobrun       - Surazh          
Urozhai          - Radogoshch      

Round 18
Okhotno          - Urozhai         
DTL Dobrun       - Radogoshch      
Surazh           - Melkrukk-BSETU  
PolPinka         - Prestige        
Sven             - Dubrovka        
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Glinishchevo    
Navlya           - Atlas           

Round 19
Navlya           - Okhotno         
Atlas            - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Glinishchevo     - Sven            
Dubrovka         - PolPinka        
Prestige         - Surazh          
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Radogoshch      
DTL Dobrun       - Urozhai         

Round 20
Okhotno          - DTL Dobrun      
Urozhai          - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Radogoshch       - Prestige        
Surazh           - Dubrovka        
PolPinka         - Glinishchevo    
Sven             - Atlas           
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Navlya          

Round 21
Mebelshchik-2 BB - Okhotno         
Navlya           - Sven            
Atlas            - PolPinka        
Glinishchevo     - Surazh          
Radogoshch       - Dubrovka        
Prestige         - Urozhai         
Melkrukk-BSETU   - DTL Dobrun      

Round 22
Okhotno          - Melkrukk-BSETU  
DTL Dobrun       - Prestige        
Urozhai          - Dubrovka        
Radogoshch       - Glinishchevo    
Surazh           - Atlas           
PolPinka         - Navlya          
Sven             - Mebelshchik-2 BB

Round 23
Sven             - Okhotno         
Mebelshchik-2 BB - PolPinka        
Navlya           - Surazh          
Radogoshch       - Atlas           
Glinishchevo     - Urozhai         
Dubrovka         - DTL Dobrun      
Prestige         - Melkrukk-BSETU  

Round 24
Okhotno          - Prestige        
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Dubrovka        
DTL Dobrun       - Glinishchevo    
Urozhai          - Atlas           
Radogoshch       - Navlya          
Surazh           - Mebelshchik-2 BB
PolPinka         - Sven            

Round 25
PolPinka         - Okhotno         
Sven             - Surazh          
Radogoshch       - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Navlya           - Urozhai         
Atlas            - DTL Dobrun      
Glinishchevo     - Melkrukk-BSETU  
Dubrovka         - Prestige        

Round 26
Okhotno          - Dubrovka        
Prestige         - Glinishchevo    
Melkrukk-BSETU   - Atlas           
DTL Dobrun       - Navlya          
Urozhai          - Mebelshchik-2 BB
Radogoshch       - Sven            
Surazh           - PolPinka        


DIVISION 2 CUP
--------------

First Round

FC Glinishchevo          -   -   PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino
Urozhai Otradnoe         -   -   Melkrukk-BSETU Bryansk
DTL Dobrun               -   -   FC Sven
Mebelshchik-2 B.Berega   -   -   FC Dubrovka
Prestige Bryansk         -   -   Atlas Novyye Darkovichi
Okhotno Glinishchevo     -   -   FC Navlya
FC Surazh                 bye
Radogoshch Pogar          bye

Quarterfinals

Radogoshch Pogar         -   -   FC Surazh
Glinishchevo/PolPinka    -   -   Mebelshchik-2 BB/Dubrovka
Urozhai/Melkrukk-BSETU   -   -   Prestige/Atlas
DTL Dobrun/Sven          -   -   Okhotno/Navlya


Chechnya Republic

CHECHEN REPUBLIC 2021
=====================

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2021
--------------------------------

[Mar 20, Gümse]

Axmat Axmat-Yurt  1-1  VAYNAX Şela  [pen 3-4]

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 28]
Grozny      1-3 Axmat AY   
[May 29]
Gumse       1-4 Vaynax Sela
Zakan-Yurt  0-1 Tenek      
[May 30]
Spartak Nev 2-2 Niyso      
Vaynax 1972 1-0 Vaynax Orga
CSU Grozny  6-0 Gorets     

Round 2
[Jun 5]
Axmat AY    5-0 Gorets     
Tenek       0-0 CSU Grozny 
Vaynax Sela 4-0 Zakan-Yurt 
[Jun 6]
Niyso       2-1 Vaynax 1972
Vaynax Orga 1-0 Gumse      
Grozny      7-1 Spartak Nev

Round 3
[Jun 11]
Spartak Nev 0-2 Axmat AY   
[Jun 12]
Zakan-Yurt  1-1 Vaynax Orga
CSU Grozny  0-0 Vaynax Sela
[Jun 13]
Vaynax 1972 0-2 Grozny     
Gumse       1-2 Niyso      
Gorets      0-8 Tenek      

Round 4
[Jun 18]
Grozny      0-1 Gumse      
[Jun 19]
Axmat AY    2-1 Tenek      
Vaynax Sela 4-0 Gorets     
Vaynax Orga 1-3 CSU Grozny 
[Jun 20]
Niyso       0-1 Zakan-Yurt 
Spartak Nev 3-2 Vaynax 1972

Round 5
[Jun 26]
Zakan-Yurt  0-1 Grozny     
CSU Grozny  1-1 Niyso      
Gorets      3-2 Vaynax Orga
[Jun 27]
Vaynax 1972 0-3 Axmat AY   
Gumse       4-1 Spartak Nev
Tenek       2-0 Vaynax Sela

Round 6
[Jul 3]
Vaynax Orga 0-3 Tenek      
Niyso       3-0 Gorets     
Grozny      0-0 CSU Grozny 
[Jul 4]
Axmat AY    1-1 Vaynax Sela
Spartak Nev 0-3 Zakan-Yurt 
Vaynax 1972 1-1 Gumse      

Round 7
[Jul 10]
Gumse       2-3 Axmat AY   
Gorets      2-4 Grozny     
VaynaxSela 11-0 Vaynax Orga
[Jul 11]
Zakan-Yurt  3-1 Vaynax 1972
CSU Grozny  3-2 Spartak Nev
Tenek       2-1 Niyso      

Round 8
[Jul 17]
Axmat AY    5-0 Vaynax Orga
Grozny      0-1 Tenek      
Gumse       5-1 Zakan-Yurt 
[Jul 18]
Niyso       2-4 Vaynax Sela
Spartak Nev 4-5 Gorets     
Vaynax 1972 0-5 CSU Grozny 

Round 9
[Jul 24]
Zakan-Yurt  0-3 Axmat AY   
CSU Grozny  4-2 Gumse      
Vaynax Orga 2-1 Niyso      
[Jul 25]
Gorets      2-0 Vaynax 1972
Vaynax Sela 6-2 Grozny     
[Aug 5]
Tenek       2-0 Spartak Nev

Round 10
[Jul 31]
Axmat AY    3-0 Niyso      
Grozny      5-1 Vaynax Orga
Gumse       4-3 Gorets     
Zakan-Yurt  0-1 CSU Grozny 
[Aug 1]
Spartak Nev 0-3 Vaynax Sela
Vaynax 1972 0-5 Tenek      

Round 11
[Aug 6]
CSU Grozny  0-3 Axmat AY    
Gorets      2-1 Zakan-Yurt  
[Aug 7]
Niyso       2-3 Grozny      
[Aug 8]
Tenek       1-1 Gumse       
Vaynax Sela 7-0 Vaynax 1972
Vaynax Orga 5-2 Spartak Nev

Table:

 1.Axmat Axmat-Yurt      11  10  1  0  33- 5  31  [C]
 2.Vaynax Şela           11   8  2  1  44- 8  26  
 3.Tenek Maxkathe        11   8  2  1  26- 4  26  
 4.CSU Grozny            11   6  4  1  23- 9  22  
 5.FC Grozny             11   6  1  4  25-17  19  
 6.FC Gümse              11   4  2  5  22-21  14  [+]
 7.Gorets Gixtha         11   4  0  7  17-41  12  
 8.Niyso Alxan-Yurt      11   3  2  6  16-20  11  [+]
 9.FC Zakan-Yurt         11   3  1  7  10-19  10  [+]
------------------------------------------------
10.Vaynax Orga           11   3  1  7  13-35  10  
11.Spartak Nevre         11   1  1  9  15-38   4  
12.Vaynax 1972 Orga      11   1  1  9   6-33   4  

NB: Avantgarde Sema'aşka withdrew. 

Round 12
Axmat AY    - Grozny      
Vaynax Sela - Gumse       
Tenek       - Zakan-Yurt  
Niyso       - Spartak Nev
Vaynax Orga - Vaynax 1972
Gorets      - CSU Grozny  

Round 13
Gorets      - Axmat AY    
CSU Grozny  - Tenek       
Vaynax 1972 - Niyso       
Zakan-Yurt  - Vaynax Sela
Gumse       - Vaynax Orga
Spartak Nev - Grozny      

Round 14
Axmat AY    - Spartak Nev
Grozny      - Vaynax 1972
Niyso       - Gumse       
Vaynax Orga - Zakan-Yurt  
Vaynax Sela - CSU Grozny  
Tenek       - Gorets      

Round 15
Tenek       - Axmat AY    
Gorets      - Vaynax Sela
CSU Grozny  - Vaynax Orga
Zakan-Yurt  - Niyso       
Gumse       - Grozny      
Vaynax 1972 - Spartak Nev

Round 16
Axmat AY    - Vaynax 1972
Spartak Nev - Gumse       
Grozny      - Zakan-Yurt  
Niyso       - CSU Grozny  
Vaynax Orga - Gorets      
Vaynax Sela - Tenek       

Round 17
Vaynax Sela - Axmat AY    
Tenek       - Vaynax Orga
Gorets      - Niyso       
CSU Grozny  - Grozny      
Zakan-Yurt  - Spartak Nev
Gumse       - Vaynax 1972

Round 18
Axmat AY    - Gumse       
Vaynax 1972 - Zakan-Yurt  
Spartak Nev - CSU Grozny  
Grozny      - Gorets      
Niyso       - Tenek       
Vaynax Orga - Vaynax Sela

Round 19
Vaynax Orga - Axmat AY    
Vaynax Sela - Niyso       
Tenek       - Grozny      
Gorets      - Spartak Nev
CSU Grozny  - Vaynax 1972
Zakan-Yurt  - Gumse       

Round 20
Axmat AY    - Zakan-Yurt  
Gumse       - CSU Grozny  
Vaynax 1972 - Gorets      
Spartak Nev - Tenek       
Grozny      - Vaynax Sela
Niyso       - Vaynax Orga

Round 21
Niyso       - Axmat AY    
Vaynax Orga - Grozny      
Vaynax Sela - Spartak Nev
Tenek       - Vaynax 1972
Gorets      - Gumse       
CSU Grozny  - Zakan-Yurt  

Round 22
Axmat AY    - CSU Grozny  
Zakan-Yurt  - Gorets      
Gumse       - Tenek       
Vaynax 1972 - Vaynax Sela
Spartak Nev - Vaynax Orga
Grozny      - Niyso       


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) 2021
-------------------------------

NB: Martan Xalxa-Marta, FC Kerla Şara, FC Belghatta, 
    Typhoon Qoşkelda, and Noxçalla Geldagan withdrew.

GROUP 1

Round 1 [Jun 16]
Sara        2-0 Xambin-Irze
Nur         1-2 Elin-Yurt  
Arc         2-0 Asxoy-Marta
Marta AM    2-1 Terk-Yist  
Sema’aska   3-0 Tolam      

Round 2
[Jun 23]
Tolam       1-3 Nur        
Terk-Yist   3-2 Sema’aska  
Xambin-Irze 4-1 Asxoy-Marta
[Jun 25]
Sara        1-3 Marta AM   
[Jul 25]
Elin-Yurt   1-1 Arc        

Round 3
[Jun 30]
Nur         2-1 Terk-Yist  
Arc         3-0 Tolam      
Asxoy-Marta 1-1 Elin-Yurt  
[Jul 2]
Marta AM    2-3 Xambin-Irze
Sema’aska   2-2 Sara       

Round 4
[Jul 5]
Xambin-Irze 2-6 Elin-Yurt  
Marta AM    0-1 Sema’aska  
[Jul 7]
Tolam       3-1 Asxoy-Marta
Terk-Yist   2-0 Arc        
Sara        0-3 Nur        

Round 5
[Jul 14]
Nur         1-0 Marta AM   
Asxoy-Marta 1-2 Terk-Yist  
Elin-Yurt   3-0 Tolam      
[Jul 16]
Sema’aska   0-0 Xambin-Irze
Arc         4-0 Sara       

Round 6
[Jul 28]
Terk-Yist   0-1 Elin-Yurt  
Marta AM    0-0 Arc        
Sema’aska   1-1 Nur        
[Jul 30]
Xambin-Irze 2-1 Tolam      
Sara        3-1 Asxoy-Marta

Round 7
[Aug 4]
Nur         1-0 Xambin-Irze
Asxoy-Marta 4-1 Marta AM   
Tolam       0-4 Terk-Yist  
[Aug 6]
Elin-Yurt   6-2 Sara       
[Aug 7]
Arc         2-0 Sema’aska  

Round 8
[Aug 11]
Marta AM    1-2 Elin-Yurt  
Sema’aska   2-1 Asxoy-Marta
Nur         1-1 Arc        
[Aug 18]
Xambin-Irze 1-1 Terk-Yist  
Sara        2-0 Tolam      

Round 9
[Aug 14]
Elin-Yurt   2-3 Sema’aska  
[Aug 15]
Arc         0-0 Xambin-Irze
Asxoy-Marta 3-2 Nur        
Tolam       1-6 Marta AM   
Terk-Yist   2-1 Sara       

Table:

 1.FC Elin-Yurt            9   6  2  1  24-11  20  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Nur Ghulara             9   5  2  2  15- 9  17  
 3.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt   9   5  1  3  16-10  16  
 4.Arc Martan-Çu           9   4  4  1  13- 4  16  
 5.FC Sema'aşka            9   4  3  2  14-11  15  [-]
 6.FC Xämbin-Irze          9   3  3  3  12-14  12  
 7.Marta Aşxoy-Marta       9   3  1  5  15-14  10  
 8.FC Şara                 9   3  1  5  13-21  10  [+]
 9.Aşxoy-Marta             9   2  1  6  13-20   7  [+]
10.Tolam Ena-Xişka         9   1  0  8   6-27   3  [+]

NB: Avantgarde Sema'aşka changed name to FC Sema'aşka.
 
Round 10
Xambin-Irze - Sara       
Elin-Yurt   - Nur        
Asxoy-Marta - Arc        
Terk-Yist   - Marta AM   
Tolam       - Sema’aska  

Round 11
Asxoy-Marta - Xambin-Irze
Arc         - Elin-Yurt  
Nur         - Tolam      
Sema’aska   - Terk-Yist  
Marta AM    - Sara       

Round 12
Xambin-Irze - Marta AM   
Sara        - Sema’aska  
Terk-Yist   - Nur        
Tolam       - Arc        
Elin-Yurt   - Asxoy-Marta

Round 13
Elin-Yurt   - Xambin-Irze
Asxoy-Marta - Tolam      
Arc         - Terk-Yist  
Nur         - Sara       
Sema’aska   - Marta AM   

Round 14
Xambin-Irze - Sema’aska  
Marta AM    - Nur        
Sara        - Arc        
Terk-Yist   - Asxoy-Marta
Tolam       - Elin-Yurt  

Round 15
Tolam       - Xambin-Irze
Elin-Yurt   - Terk-Yist  
Asxoy-Marta - Sara       
Arc         - Marta AM   
Nur         - Sema’aska  

Round 16
Xambin-Irze - Nur        
Sema’aska   - Arc        
Marta AM    - Asxoy-Marta
Sara        - Elin-Yurt  
Terk-Yist   - Tolam      

Round 17
Terk-Yist   - Xambin-Irze
Tolam       - Sara       
Elin-Yurt   - Marta AM   
Asxoy-Marta - Sema’aska  
Arc         - Nur        

Round 18
Xambin-Irze - Arc        
Nur         - Asxoy-Marta
Sema’aska   - Elin-Yurt  
Marta AM    - Tolam      
Sara        - Terk-Yist   

GROUP 2

Round 1 [Jun 17]
Kirov   0-4 Berd   
Ghoytha 2-0 Urartu 
Suyta   2-2 Cexkar 
Noxco   0-1 Solj   

Round 2 [Jun 24]
Berd    1-0 Solj   
Urartu  1-2 Suyta  
Kirov   1-3 Ghoytha
Leon    0-1 Noxco  

Round 3
[Jul 1]
Ghoytha 4-1 Berd   
Suyta   6-0 Kirov  
Noxco   2-1 Cexkar 
[Jul 2]
Solj    1-5 Leon   

Round 4
[Jul 5]
Berd    1-0 Leon   
[Jul 8]
Urartu  2-3 Noxco  
Ghoytha 1-3 Suyta  
[Jul 9]
Cexkar  2-0 Solj   

Round 5 [Jul 15]
Suyta   2-0 Berd   
Noxco   6-0 Kirov  
Solj    5-1 Urartu 
Leon    1-2 Cexkar 

Round 6
[Jul 29]
Berd    3-0 Cexkar 
Urartu  2-4 Leon   
Ghoytha 3-0 Noxco  
[Jul 30]
Kirov   0-2 Solj   

Round 7
[Aug 5]
Noxco   3-1 Suyta  
Solj    0-0 Ghoytha
Cexkar  5-1 Urartu 
[Aug 6]
Leon    1-2 Kirov  

Round 8
[Aug 9]
Berd    3-2 Urartu 
Kirov   0-5 Cexkar 
Ghoytha 4-0 Leon   
[Aug 16]
Suyta   5-1 Solj   

Round 9 [Aug 12]
Noxco   0-4 Berd   
Leon    2-1 Suyta  
Cexkar  3-0 Ghoytha
Urartu  4-1 Kirov  

Table:

 1.Berd Berdakhel          8   6  0  2  17- 8  18  
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Şüyta                8   5  1  2  22-10  16  
 3.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha     8   5  1  2  20- 9  16  
 4.FC Ghoytha              8   5  1  2  17- 8  16  
 5.Noxço Kerla-Yurt        8   5  0  3  15-12  15  [+]
 6.Sölj Grozny             8   3  1  4  10-14  10  
 7.Leon Lulara-Yurt        8   3  0  5  13-14   9  [+]
 8.Urartu Grozny           8   1  0  7  13-25   3  
 9.Kirov Grozny            8   1  0  7   4-31   3  [+] 

Round 10
Berd    - Kirov  
Urartu  - Ghoytha
Cexkar  - Suyta  
Solj    - Noxco  

Round 11
Solj    - Berd   
Suyta   - Urartu 
Ghoytha - Kirov  
Noxco   - Leon   

Round 12
Berd    - Ghoytha
Kirov   - Suyta  
Cexkar  - Noxco  
Leon    - Solj   

Round 13
Leon    - Berd   
Solj    - Cexkar 
Noxco   - Urartu 
Suyta   - Ghoytha

Round 14
Berd    - Suyta  
Kirov   - Noxco  
Urartu  - Solj   
Cexkar  - Leon   

Round 15
Cexkar  - Berd   
Leon    - Urartu 
Solj    - Kirov  
Noxco   - Ghoytha

Round 16
Suyta   - Noxco  
Ghoytha - Solj   
Kirov   - Leon   
Urartu  - Cexkar 

Round 17
Urartu  - Berd   
Cexkar  - Kirov  
Leon    - Ghoytha
Solj    - Suyta  

Round 18
Berd    - Noxco  
Suyta   - Leon   
Ghoytha - Cexkar 
Kirov   - Urartu  

GROUP 3

Round 1
[Jun 15]
Xullo       1-1 Oysungur   
Baslam      2-3 Vedana     
Evtara      6-1 Alaroy-Evla
[Jun 18]
Leader      3-3 Kazbek     

Round 2 [Jun 22]
Oysungur    1-3 Alaroy-Evla
Vedana      0-0 Evtara     
Kazbek      3-1 Baslam     
Bhacin-Evla 2-3 Leader     

Round 3
[Jun 29]
Leader      4-1 Xullo      
Evtara      1-4 Kazbek     
Alaroy-Evla 6-1 Vedana     
[Jul 2]
Baslam      3-2 Bhacin-Evla

Round 4
[Jul 5]
Oysungur    0-3 Vedana     
[Jul 6]
Kazbek      4-1 Alaroy-Evla
Bhacin-Evla 0-1 Evtara     
Xullo       0-5 Baslam     

Round 5 [Jul 13]
Leader      4-2 Oysungur   
Evtara      4-3 Xullo      
Alaroy-Evla 6-3 Bhacin-Evla
Vedana      1-2 Kazbek     

Round 6
[Jul 27]
Bhacin-Evla 1-1 Vedana     
Xullo       3-1 Alaroy-Evla
Leader      5-2 Baslam     
[Jul 30]
Oysungur    0-2 Kazbek      

Round 7 [Aug 3]
Baslam      2-1 Oysungur   
Evtara      2-2 Leader     
Vedana      3-1 Xullo      
Kazbek      4-3 Bhacin-Evla

Round 8 [Aug 10]
Oysungur    3-2 Bhacin-Evla
Xullo       3-4 Kazbek     
Leader      6-2 Alaroy-Evla
Baslam      0-3 Evtara     

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Evtara      3-1 Oysungur   
Alaroy-Evla 4-2 Baslam     
Vedana      3-4 Leader     
[Aug 20]
Bhacin-Evla 0-0 Xullo      

Table:

 1.Kazbek Mesketa          8   7  1  0  26-13  22  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Leader Şelkovski        8   6  2  0  31-17  20  
 3.FC Evtara               8   5  1  2  20-14  16  [+]
 4.FC Alaroy-Evla          8   4  0  4  24-26  12  [+]
 5.FC Vedana               8   3  1  4  15-19  10  [+]
 6.Başlam Gümse            8   3  0  5  17-21   9  
 7.Xullo Cocin-Evla        8   1  2  5  12-22   5  [+]
 8.FC Oysungur             8   1  1  6   9-20   4  [+]
 9.FC Bhaçin-Evla          8   0  2  6  13-21   2  [+]
 
Round 10
Oysungur    - Xullo      
Vedana      - Baslam     
Alaroy-Evla - Evtara     
Kazbek      - Leader     

Round 11
Alaroy-Evla - Oysungur   
Evtara      - Vedana     
Baslam      - Kazbek     
Leader      - Bhacin-Evla

Round 12
Xullo       - Leader     
Bhacin-Evla - Baslam     
Kazbek      - Evtara     
Vedana      - Alaroy-Evla

Round 13
Vedana      - Oysungur   
Alaroy-Evla - Kazbek     
Evtara      - Bhacin-Evla
Baslam      - Xullo      

Round 14
Oysungur    - Leader     
Xullo       - Evtara     
Bhacin-Evla - Alaroy-Evla
Kazbek      - Vedana     

Round 15
Kazbek      - Oysungur   
Vedana      - Bhacin-Evla
Alaroy-Evla - Xullo      
Baslam      - Leader     

Round 16
Oysungur    - Baslam     
Leader      - Evtara     
Xullo       - Vedana     
Bhacin-Evla - Kazbek     

Round 17
Bhacin-Evla - Oysungur   
Kazbek      - Xullo      
Alaroy-Evla - Leader     
Evtara      - Baslam     

Round 18
Oysungur    - Evtara     
Baslam      - Alaroy-Evla
Leader      - Vedana     
Xullo       - Bhacin-Evla


AHMAT CUP 2021
--------------

First Round

[Jul 8]
CSU Grozny        3-1  Marta Aşxoy-Marta
TENEK Maxkathe    2-0  FC Oysungur
[Jul 9]
FC EVTARA         2-1  FC Zakan-Yurt
FC ELIN-YURT      4-2  Leon Lulara-Yurt
[Jul 11]
FC ALAROY-EVLA    2-0  Başlam Gümse

Quarterfinals

[Jul 21]
CSU Grozny        4-0  Vaynax Orga
AXMAT Axmat-Yurt  6-2  FC Evtara
[Jul 22]
TENEK Maxkathe    3-1  FC Elin-Yurt
VAYNAX Şela       6-0  FC Alaroy-Evla

Semifinals

[Jul 28]
CSU Grozny        1-2  AXMAT Axmat-Yurt
[Jul 29]
VAYNAX Şela       4-0  Tenek Maxkathe


FINAL [Aug 14]

AXMAT Axmat-Yurt  1-0  Vaynax Şela

NB: The third consecutive cup title for Axmat. 


Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION 2021
=======================

XIII MIKHAIL ŞÄFIGULLIN WINTER CUP
----------------------------------

Round 1 [Feb 3]
Chelyabinsk    3-1 Chelyabinsk-2  [V.Kuryshev 22, P.Kryzhevskikh 26, D.Yudin 80 - A.Salenko 70]
FA Chelyabinsk 1-1 Torpedo Miass  [S.Borisenko 77 - A.Yemelyanov 44 pen]

Round 2 [Feb 5]
Chelyabinsk    4-2 FA Chelyabinsk [V.Kiselyov 9, P.Kryzhevskikh 16, N.Kasatkin 19, Ye.Dorokhov 43 - V.Alexandrov 23, 58]
Torpedo Miass  3-0 Chelyabinsk-2  [A.Semyonov 7, D.Prutov 43, Ye.Lopatko 51]

Round 3 [Feb 7]
FA Chelyabinsk 2-1 Chelyabinsk-2  [?]
Chelyabinsk    2-1 Torpedo Miass  [V.Dubrovskiy, E.Väliäxmätov - D.Zamyatin pen]

Final Table:

1.FC Chelyabinsk                 3   3  0  0  9-4   9  Winners
2.Torpedo Miass                  3   1  1  1  5-3   4  
3.Football Academy Chelyabinsk   3   1  1  1  5-6   4  
4.FC Chelyabinsk-2               3   1  0  2  2-8   3   

YAKOV KEHLMANN MEMORIAL 2021
----------------------------

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 13]
Foot Acad   1-1 Foot Acad-2 [P.Baranov 42 - A.Abubakirov 74]
Mystery     3-1 Metallurg K [K.Zhurin 23, N.Sovkunov 33, R.Jumshudov 79 - I.Glukhov 55]

Round 2 [Mar 20]
Foot Acad-2 0-8 Mystery     [?]
Foot Acad   1-0 Metallurg Z [A.Sidorkin 48]

Round 3 [Mar 27]
Mystery     3-1 Metallurg Z [I.Sazonov 13, R.Jumshudov 45 pen, K.Zhurin 74 - Ye.Feoktistov 67]
Metallurg K 3-2 Foot Acad-2 [R.Nurmatishonov, R.Zakharov pen, D.Sharabrin - A.Bocharov-2 (pen-1)]

Round 4 [Mar 28]
Metallurg Z 1-1 Metallurg K [?]
Foot Acad   0-2 Mystery     [D.Ivanchatenko 25, A.Chvanov 50]

Round 5 [Apr 3]
Foot Acad   0-0 Metallurg K
Metallurg Z 1-1 Foot Acad-2

Final Table:

1.Mystery Chelyabinsk              4   4  0  0  16- 2  12  
2.Metallurg Kyshtym                4   1  2  1   5- 6   5  
3.Football Academy Chelyabinsk     4   1  2  1   2- 3   5  
4.Metallurg Zlatoust               4   0  2  2   3- 6   2  
5.Football Academy-2 Chelyabinsk   4   0  2  2   4-13   2  

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 14]
Signal-2      1-6 Torpedo Miass [M.Mudrykh 17 - O.Dolgolyov 21, D.Prutov 35, D.Zamyatin 38 pen, 
                                 A.Kiselyov 70, S.Chistyakov 76, 80]
IPRO          0-3 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Biryukov 18, 54, P.Lysakov 80]

Round 2 [Mar 21]
Torpedo Miass 3-2 Shakhtyor Kor [A.Logovchin 48, 76, D.Kuzmin 34 - V.Volgushev 19, I.Danilyuk 52 pen]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-0 IPRO         

Round 3 [Mar 27]
Torpedo Miass 1-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Semyonov 6 - K.Pavlov 8]
Shakhtyor Kor 6-0 Signal-2      [V.Bukhtoyarov 26, 37, A.Biryukov 54, L.Lukanchikov 71, I.Danilyuk 76, D.Yevlampiyev 80]

Round 4 [Mar 28]
Chelyabinsk-2 4-0 Signal-2      [?]
IPRO          0-7 Torpedo Miass [M.Zolotukhin (IPRO) 2 og, A.Logovchin 6, 15, O.Dolgalyov 33, 
                                 A.Semyonov 51, A.Kiselyov 60, D.Vorobyov 60]

Round 5 [Apr 3]
Signal-2      2-1 IPRO         
Shakhtyor Kor 1-2 Chelyabinsk-2

Final Table:

1.Torpedo Miass                    4   3  1  0  17- 4  10  
2.FC Chelyabinsk-2                 4   2  2  0   7- 2   8  
3.Shakhtyor Korkino                4   2  0  2  12- 5   6  
4.Signal-2 Chelyabinsk             4   1  0  3   3-17   3  
5.IPRO Chelyabinsk                 4   0  1  3   1-12   1  

Play-Offs [Apr 4]

For 7th Place
Metallurg Zlatoust  1-1  Signal-2 Chelyabinsk  [pen 4-5]

For 5th Place
Football Academy Chelyabinsk  1-9  Shakhtyor Korkino

For 3rd Place
Metallurg Kyshtym  0-6  FC Chelyabinsk-2

FINAL

Mystery Chelyabinsk  1-4  TORPEDO Miass 


CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [May 16]
Signal          3-4 Metallurg-2 Mag [T.Äbdürähmanov 15, 29, A.Tushin 82 - M.Parpiyev 10, 64, 80, H.Shodiyev 43]
FootballAcademy 10-2 Niva           [T.Yermuxambetov 14, I.Yudin 19, I.Abakumov 29, 30, 85, 86, I.Sadovnikov 35, 
                                     S.Borisenko 38, 53, A.Shlyk 59 - I.Gulyayev 66, D.Kurbatov 73]
Regional SS     2-2 Shakhtyor       [D.Semikin 40, A.Ivanov 81 - Ye.Zonov 32, S.Yanin 46]

Round 2 [May 30]
Niva            2-7 Metallurg-2 Mag [T.Tsarkov 71, 79 - N.Lozhkin 43, V.Rysenko 54, M.Parpiyev 59, 75, 89, 
                                     S.Smorzhevskiy 70, A.Yantilin 88]
Signal          1-1 Shakhtyor       [Ya.Yamalov 90 - Ye.Karelin 84]
FootballAcademy 0-3 Regional SS     [V.Bannikov 69, K.Pavlov 75, 77]

Round 3 [Jun 6]
Regional SS    12-0 Niva            [N.Vershinin 14, A.Chvanov 24, 27, 44, 52, 82, A.Abramov 29, 73, 
                                     D.Yevlampiyev 31, 49, Yu.Kharitonov (Niv) 33 og, L.Lukanchenkov 39]
Signal          3-1 FootballAcademy [V.Slavgorodskiy 10, 13, 40 - I.Abakumov 81]
Metallurg-2 Mag 0-3 Shakhtyor       [Ye.Karelin 28, Ye.Zonov 54, P.Lysakov 73]

Round 4 [Jun 13]
FootballAcademy 7-3 Metallurg-2 Mag [I.Abakumov 10, 64, S.Borisenko 20, A.Shlyk 20, P.Baranov 34, 
                                     N.Komendantov 79, 88 - M.Parpiyev 41, 50, S.Smorzhevskiy 90]
Niva            2-3 Shakhtyor       [A.Bikturov 17, D.Yakupov 35 - S.Nevzorov 15, V.Bukhtoyarov 56, S.Yanin 65]
Regional SS     2-1 Signal          [A.Chvanov 4, N.Vershinin 35 - T.Amirov 37]

Round 5
[Jun 20]
Signal          6-1 Niva            [Ya.Yamalov 3, Ye.Gagarin 5, V.Slavgorodskiy 24, T.Äbdürähmanov 32, 69, 
                                     D.Ralnikov 90 - Yu.Kharitonov 35]
Metallurg-2 Mag 0-2 Regional SS     [A.Chvanov 25, 54]
[Jul 25]
Shakhtyor       1-2 FootballAcademy [M.Yershov 28 - S.Islomov 27, I.Sadovnikov 55]

Round 6
[Jul 18]
Niva            2-5 FootballAcademy [Abdullayev 41, A.Bikturov 51 - I.Yudin 4, 75, 
                                     T.Yermuxambetov 33, A.Sukharnikov 73, A.Shlyk 86]
Shakhtyor       1-1 Regional SS     [S.Baranov 87 - Yu.Rudakov 30]
[Aug 15]
Metallurg-2 Mag 0-1 Signal          [R.Sabirov 49]

Round 7 [Aug 1]
Metallurg-2 Mag 1-0 Niva            [N.Lozhkin 67]
Shakhtyor       2-0 Signal          [P.Lysakov 18, M.Yershov 89]
FootballAcademy 0-1 Regional SS     [K.Pavlov 88]

Round 8 [Aug 8]
Niva            4-4 Regional SS     [A.Bikturov 39, 53, 85 pen, D.Yakupov 64 - 
                                     A.Abramov 2, Yu.Rudakov 22, I.Filatov 60, 71]
FootballAcademy 3-2 Signal          [A.Sidorkin 15, S.Islomov 59 pen, V.Palkin 67 - Ya.Yamalov 19, R.Sabirov 35]
Shakhtyor       1-0 Metallurg-2 Mag [V.Yershov 54]

Round 9 [Aug 22]
Metallurg-2 Mag 1-1 FootballAcademy [M.Mrishchuk 41 - A.Sidorkin 27]
Shakhtyor       3-1 Niva            [M.Yershov 36, P.Lysakov 62, N.Yefremovtsev 90+2 - Yu.Fayziyev 67]
Signal          0-3 Regional SS     [K.Butuk 3, V.Äxätov 31, A.Abramov 32]

Round 10 [Aug 29]
Niva            1-4 Signal          [A.Bikturov 63 - Yu.Kharitonov (Niv) 16 og, 
                                     R.Sabirov 32, T.Äbdürähmanov 35, A.Strokal 89]
Regional SS     6-4 Metallurg-2 Mag [K.Pavlov 9, 49, N.Osipov 11, 35, I.Filatov 33, A.Abramov 50 - 
                                     M.Parpiyev 21, 28, Ya.Aksyutin (RSS) 69 og, S.Konesev 71]
FootballAcademy 3-0 Shakhtyor       [S.Islomov 8, 52, I.Yudin 26]

Final Table:

1.Regional SS Chelyabinsk       10   7  3  0  36-12  24  [+]
2.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  10   6  1  3  32-18  19  [C]
3.Shakhtyor Roza                10   5  3  2  17-12  18  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.Signal Chelyabinsk            10   4  1  5  21-18  13  
5.Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk      10   3  1  6  20-26  10  
6.Niva Varna                    10   0  1  9  15-55   1  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Muhammad Parpiyev (Metallurg-2 Mag)  10
2.Alexander Chvanov (Regional SS)       8
3.Ivan Abakumov (Football Academy)      7
4.Arstan Bikturov (Niva)                6

Group B

Round 1
[May 15]
Katav-Ivanovsk 5-2 KSC Tryokhgorn [E.Säydäşev 18, 85, V.Kuznetsov 31, A.Pomytkin 36, 
                                   D.Molochkov 51 - V.Muzlov 47, A.Butskiy 89]
Metallurg Kysh 2-0 Qusa           [R.Zakharov 56, I.Tyutev 63]
[May 16]
Torpedo-2 Mias 4-0 Metallurg Zlat [K.Manakov 7, K.Vasin 47, V.Dubovikov 69, 77]

Round 2
[May 22]
Metallurg Kysh 2-1 Katav-Ivanovsk [S.Medvedev 23, D.Borovinskikh 56 - V.Del 54]
Metallurg Zlat 1-2 Satka          [Ye.Ryabov 15 - A.Boriskin 3, I.Shariy 79]
[Jul 4]
Torpedo-2 Mias 1-0 KSC Tryokhgorn [A.Sibägatullin]

Round 3
[May 29]
Satka          0-3 KSC Tryokhgorn [Technical result]
Qusa           2-6 Katav-Ivanovsk [S.Pastukhov 10, Ye.Ufimtsev 89 - E.Säydäşev 7, 
[May 30]                           D.Molochkov 35, K.Mynzarar 49, 85, V.Del 56, 70]
Torpedo-2 Mias 3-1 Metallurg Kysh [A.Anokhin 17, K.Vasin 40, A.Yevdasin 51 - E.Vafin 77]

Round 4 [Jun 5]
Qusa           3-0 Torpedo-2 Mias [A.Volokitin 7, R.Yomagholov 32, S.Pastukhov 90]
Satka          0-0 Metallurg Kysh
Metallurg Zlat 2-8 KSC Tryokhgorn [R.Farshatov 22, Ye.Feoktistov 53 - V.Muzlov 14, 39, 49, 
                                   I.Bodrov 37, 46, 64, P.Rozhin 85, S.Livanov 89]

Round 5 [Jun 12]
Katav-Ivanovsk 0-1 Torpedo-2 Mias [A.Yevdasin 69]
Metallurg Kysh 4-0 Metallurg Zlat [E.Vafin 4, A.Ponomaryov 35, R.Zakharov 56, 74]
Qusa           1-5 Satka          [A.Chernetsov 5 - M.Degtyaryov 19, 40, A.Boriskin 52, 65, I.Donya 83]

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Satka          0-1 Katav-Ivanovsk [A.Kutlev 45]
Metallurg Zlat 0-0 Qusa          
KSC Tryokhgorn 5-1 Metallurg Kysh [V.Muzlov 20, 25, 56, 73, I.Bodrov 85 - R.Zakharov 75]

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Qusa           3-1 KSC Tryokhgorn [A.Kiselyov 1, 21, 55 - E.Imanov 11]
Katav-Ivanovsk 3-1 Metallurg Zlat [A.Yashchenko 16, V.Del 47, S.Tsyganov 90 - G.Kochergin 25]
Torpedo-2 Mias 4-4 Satka          [K.Vasin 3, 69, A.Anokhin 11, A.Irgalin 26 - I.Shariy 22, 87, 
                                   A.Boriskin 64, I.Gavrilushkin 90]

Round 8
[Jul 17]
KSC Tryokhgorn 1-2 Katav-Ivanovsk [I.Bodrov 20 - A.Pomytkin 43, P.Nersisyan 76]
Qusa           4-1 Metallurg Kysh [S.Pastukhov 30, A.Bukhvalov 49, A.Kiselyov 53, 75 - S.Medvedev 7]
[Jul 18]
Metallurg Zlat 0-2 Torpedo-2 Mias [K.Vasin 5, 8]

Round 9
[Jul 24]
Katav-Ivanovsk 1-1 Metallurg Kysh [Yu.Petukhov 25 - D.Sharabrin 15]
[Jul 25]
KSC Tryokhgorn 1-3 Torpedo-2 Mias [I.Bodrov 25 - K.Vasin 48, R.Vydrin 50, V.Dubovikov 81]
[Sep 1]
Satka          8-0 Metallurg Zlat [R.Manankov 15, 16, 35, V.Karpov 33, A.Savin 61, 84, I.Gavrilushkin 77, 81]

Round 10 [Jul 31]
Katav-Ivanovsk 6-1 Qusa           [D.Smirnov 15, D.Molochkov 24, A.Pomytkin 59, 87, 
                                   K.Mynzarar 69, E.Säydäşev 78 - S.Pastukhov 36 pen]
KSC Tryokhgorn 1-2 Satka          [V.Muzlov 18 - A.Savin 83, 90]
Metallurg Kysh 1-3 Torpedo-2 Mias [I.Tyutev 66 - N.Safonov 70, Ye.Feoktistov 74, K.Sysoyev 87]

Round 11
[Aug 7]
Metallurg Kysh 1-3 Satka          [D.Vasenkov 60 - I.Shariy 29 pen, K.Mishura (Met) 40 og, R.Manankov 62]
KSC Tryokhgorn 4-2 Metallurg Zlat [A.Kotlov 8, 75, V.Muzlov 14, E.Färxetdinov 33 - A.Borisov 41, G.Kochergin 55]
[Aug 8]
Torpedo-2 Mias 3-2 Qusa           [K.Sysoyev 44 pen, 87, V.Dubovikov 53 - S.Pastukhov 25 pen, A.Vasenkin 42]

Round 12
[Aug 14]
Metallurg Zlat 0-1 Metallurg Kysh [Ovchinnikov 90 pen]
[Aug 15]
Torpedo-2 Mias 1-1 Katav-Ivanovsk [N.Safonov 28 - S.Prykin 37]
[Sep 8]
Satka          3-0 Qusa           [S.Makarov 3, V.Karpov 41, I.Gavrilushkin 59]

Round 13
[Aug 21]
Qusa           2-1 Metallurg Zlat [S.Pastukhov 18 pen, Ye.Timokhov 30 - Ye.Yegorov 55]
Metallurg Kysh 1-0 KSC Tryokhgorn [M.Kochetkov 73]
[Sep 4]
Katav-Ivanovsk 1-1 Satka          [S.Prykin 89 pen - V.Konovalov 28]

Round 14 [Aug 28]
KSC Tryokhgorn 1-4 Qusa           [I.Bodrov 47 - A.Volokitin 10, R.Yomagholov 25, A.Vasenkin 88, G.Slepov 90]
Metallurg Zlat 1-5 Katav-Ivanovsk [Ye.Ryabov 75 - Yu.Petukhov 57, D.Smirnov 60, 87, 90, E.Säydäşev 67]
Satka          3-0 Torpedo-2 Mias [Technical result]

Final Table:

1.Torpedo-2 Miass               12   8  2  2  25-16  26  
2.FC Katav-Ivanovsk             12   7  3  2  32-14  24  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
3.FC Satka                      12   7  3  2  31-13  24  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
4.Metallurg Kyshtym             12   5  2  5  16-20  17  
-------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Qusa                       12   5  1  6  22-29  16  
6.KSC Tryokhgorny               12   4  0  8  27-26  12  
7.Metallurg Zlatoust            12   0  1 11   8-43   1  

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Muzlov (KSC)     10
2.Ilya Bodrov (KSC)          7
  Kirill Vasin (Torpedo-2)   7
4.Sergei Pastukhov (Qusa)    6

FINAL STAGE

Championship Group

Round 1 [Sep 19]
Torpedo-2 Mias  3-1 Regional SS     [K.Sysoyev 3, A.Yevdasin 60, 62 - A.Chvanov 30]
Metallurg Kysh  5-1 FootballAcademy [V.Muzlov 17, S.Medvedev 46, 49, 51, E.Schulz 67 - I.Yudin 64]
Satka           1-1 Shakhtyor       [M.Degtyaryov 54 - V.Bukhtoyarov 4]

Round 2 [Sep 26]
FootballAcademy 1-0 Satka           [D.Grigorenko 6]
Regional SS     0-2 Katav-Ivanovsk  [V.Del 25 pen, P.Nersisyan 69]
Shakhtyor       1-2 Metallurg Kysh  [V.Bukhtoyarov 68 - D.Yudin 39, S.Medvedev 53]

Table:

 1.Torpedo-2 Miass                7   4  2  1  15-11  14  
 2.Metallurg Kyshtym              8   3  2  3  13-13  11  
 3.FC Satka                       8   2  4  2  12- 9  10  
 4.Football Academy Chelyabinsk   6   3  0  3   7-10   9  [C]
 5.FC Katav-Ivanovsk              7   2  3  2   7- 6   9  
 6.Regional SS Chelyabinsk        6   2  2  2   8- 8   8  [+]
 7.Shakhtyor Roza                 6   0  3  3   6-11   3  

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Medvedev (Metallurg Kysh)  4
2.Vladimir Bukhtoyarov (Shakhtyor)  2
  Artemiy Yevdasin (Torpedo-2)      2

Round 3 [Oct 3]
Satka           - Regional SS    
Katav-Ivanovsk  - FootballAcademy
Torpedo-2 Mias  - Shakhtyor      

Round 4 [Oct 10]
Metallurg Kysh  - Regional SS    
Torpedo-2 Mias  - FootballAcademy
Katav-Ivanovsk  - Shakhtyor      

Round 5 [Oct 17]
Regional SS     - Torpedo-2 Mias 
FootballAcademy - Metallurg Kysh 
Shakhtyor       - Satka          

Round 6 [Oct 24]
Katav-Ivanovsk  - Regional SS    
Satka           - FootballAcademy
Metallurg Kysh  - Shakhtyor      

Round 7 [Oct 31]
Regional SS     - Satka          
FootballAcademy - Katav-Ivanovsk 
Shakhtyor       - Torpedo-2 Mias 

Round 8 [Nov 6]
Regional SS     - Metallurg Kysh 
FootballAcademy - Torpedo-2 Mias 
Shakhtyor       - Katav-Ivanovsk 

Second Group

NB: FC Qusa, Signal Chelyabinsk, and KSC Tryokhgorny withdrew from the final stage.

[Sep 12]
Niva            4-2 Metallurg Zlat  [T.Tsarkov 17, A.Bikturov 29, 78, I.Gulyayev 54 - I.Karipov 65, Ye.Ryabov 72]
[Sep 18]
Metallurg Zlat  0-0 Metallurg-2 Mag
[Sep 25]
Metallurg Zlat  6-0 Niva            [Ye.Ryabov 30 pen, Ye.Yegorov 39, 61, G.Kochergin 40, 71, I.Karipov 81]
[Oct 2]
Metallurg-2 Mag - Metallurg Zlat 

Table:

 8.Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk       3   2  1  0   8- 2   7  
 9.Metallurg Zlatoust             3   1  1  1   8- 4   4  
10.Niva Varna                     4   1  0  3   6-16   3  

Top scorers:

Arstan Bikturov (Niva)          2
Ivan Karipov (Metallurg Zl)     2
Gleb Kochergin (Metallurg Zl)   2
Yevgeniy Ryabov (Metallurg Zl)  2
Yegor Yegorov (Metallurg Zl)    2


SUPER CUP 2021
--------------

[May 7, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

Football Academy Chelyabinsk  0-1  TORPEDO-2 Miass
  [K.Sysoyev 42]


CUP 2021
--------

First Round

[May 26]
SIGNAL Chelyabinsk        4-2  FC Qusa
  [V.Hanikel 11, T.Äbdürähmanov, V.Slavgorodskiy - 
   S.Pastukhov 44, S.Kuleshov 57]
REGIONAL SS Chelyabinsk   1-1  Torpedo-2 Miass                [pen 4-2]
  [V.Bannikov 45 - A.Sibägatullin 15]
SHAKHTYOR Roza            5-1  FC Katav-Ivanovsk
  [A.Tarkhanov 16, 34, Verkhozin (KI) 28 og, N.Smyshnikov 30, 
   S.Yanin 58 - Ye.Sukharev (Sha) 24 og]
[Jun 2]
Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk  1-3  FC SATKA
  [I.Zalilov 88 - A.Boriskin 36, 40, I.Shariy 16]

Quarterfinals

[May 26]
METALLURG Zlatoust        8-1  Niva Varna
  [G.Kochergin 6, R.Farshatov 49, 52, 64, 67, 70, 
   G.Sunchakov 60, I.Kuzin 88 - D.Şäykamalov 9]
[Jun 16]
FC SATKA                  1-0  Signal Chelyabinsk
  [M.Shirinskiy 38]
REGIONAL SS Chelyabinsk   2-1  Shakhtyor Roza
  [I.Filatov 13, V.Bannikov 25 - S.Yanin 32]
FOOT ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  bye

Semifinals

[Jul 28, Aug 11]
REGIONAL SS Chelyabinsk   2-1 0-0  FC Satka
  [1. Karpov, Yu.Rudakov - A.Savin]
[Aug 4, 11]
FOOT ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  1-0 2-0  Metallurg Zlatoust
  [1. T.Yermuxambetov 18]
  [2. A.Sidorkin 41, Ye.Biryukov 82]

FINAL [Sep 12, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk  1-0  Regional Sport School Chelyabinsk
  [I.Yudin 86]


Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 
KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC 2021
==============================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Round 1
[May 15]
Serjes        2-5 Urixu         [A.Guchayev, K.Hagabanov - A.Suydimov-2, I.Gajev, M.Gajev, K.Gegirov]
Hethexhuschiq 3-1 Spartak-2 Nal [A.Kumyshev-2, B.Bekboyev - M.Mizaushev]
Rodnik        5-0 Psigwensu     [H.Zouggari-2, A.Seynyan-2, Z.Gergov]
[May 16]
Sejem Ethwane 3-2 Nart          [A.Kardanov-2, B.Kugotov - R.Kajarov, M.Horanov]
Energetik     3-0 Elbrus        [A.Ivanov-3]
Cenzh         3-0 Isxhere Serej [A.Bajev-2, K.Hagurov]
LogoVAZ       2-5 Islhamey      [A.Glashev-2 - R.Balagov-3, I.Beshtokov-2]
[Jul 22]
Balhq         1-4 Terc          [A.Umarov - A.Kojayev-2, A.Pshinshev, A.Sokhov]

Round 2
[May 22]
Urixu         1-2 Islhamey      [A.Suydimov - R.Balagov, A.Iritov]
Rodnik        9-2 Isxhere Serej [T.Atabiyev-2, Z.Kunijev-2, A.Seynyan-2, H.Zouggari, 
                                 I.Lampejev, M.El-Mazouzi - M.Mairov, H.Makoyev]
Spartak-2 Nal 1-1 Cenzh         [N.Mezov - R.Balov]
Terc          3-0 Sejem Ethwane [A.Kojayev, A.Pshinshev, A.Sokhov]
[May 23]
Psigwensu     2-2 LogoVAZ       [E.Gubashiyev, A.Fitsev - A.Glashev, K.Mamukoyev]
Energetik     2-1 Hethexhuschiq [A.Ivanov, S.Albegov - A.Kumyshev]
Nart          2-3 Elbrus        [K.Bekaldiyev, A.Horanov - A.Baysiyev, Yu.Leontyev, R.Surkov]
Serjes        2-1 Balhq         [A.Gonov-2 - R.Gubjokov]

Round 3
[May 29]
Hethexhuschiq 6-4 Nart          [A.Kumyshev-3, A.Molov-3 - A.Begiyev-2, M.Balkizov, M.Horanov]
Rodnik        0-0 Spartak-2 Nal
Cenzh         2-1 Energetik     [A.Balov, A.Bajev - A.Ivanov]
[May 30]
Sejem Ethwane 2-2 Serjes        [B.Kugotov, A.Nauruzov - K.Hagabanov, V.Shogenov]
Balhq         0-2 Urixu         [B.Persayev, A.Suydimov]
Elbrus        1-3 Terc          [A.Baysiyev - A.Kojayev-2, A.Pshinshev]
Islhamey      3-0 Psigwensu     [I.Beshtokov-2, R.Balagov]
[Jun 9]
LogoVAZ       6-1 Isxhere Serej [A.Glashev-3, T.Mokayev-2, I.Tekuyev - H.Makoyev]

Round 4
[Jun 5]
Isxhere Serej 1-3 Islhamey      [Z.Konikhov - R.Shomakhov-2, I.Beshtokov]
Spartak-2 Nal 0-1 LogoVAZ       [A.Mokayev]
Balhq         0-1 Sejem Ethwane [A.Nauruzov]
[Jun 6]
Urixu         6-4 Psigwensu     [A.Suydimov-2, I.Tanashev-2, Z.Jukov, I.Srukov - A.Bitokhov-3, R.Gubjokov]
Nart          2-3 Cenzh         [M.Horanov-2 - R.Kushkhov, K.Hagurov, I.Hamurzov]
Terc          4-1 Hethexhuschiq [A.Kojayev-2, A.Pshinshev, N.Tanashev - T.Jigunov]
Serjes        3-3 Elbrus        [A.Guchayev-2, A.Gonov - A.Baysiyev, A.Marshenkulov, A.Shorov]
[Aug 28]
Energetik     3-0 Rodnik       

Round 5
[Jun 12]
Rodnik        9-1 Nart          [H.Zouggari-4, T.Atabiyev, Z.Gergov, Z.Kunijev, A.Seynyan, K.Tkachenko - M.Balkizov]
Energetik     3-0 LogoVAZ       [A.Ivanov, A.Kurmanov, A.Lukyayev (Log) og]
Islhamey      2-0 Spartak-2 Nal [R.Balagov, R.Shomakhov]
[Jun 13]
Hethexhuschiq 2-3 Serjes        [E.Ilistinov, A.Molov - A.Guchayev, A.Tamayev, K.Hagabanov]
Sejem Ethwane 3-3 Urixu         [I.Gajev, A.Nauruzov, I.Yaganov - I.Gajev-2, A.Suydimov]
Psigwensu     4-0 Isxhere Serej [E.Gubashiyev-2, A.Bitokhov, M.Vorokov]
Elbrus        0-5 Balhq         [A.Duguzhev-2, R.Bakov, R.Gubjokov, I.Sabanov]
Cenzh         2-2 Terc          [A.Balov, R.Kushkhov - R.Kumykov, A.Pshinshev]

Round 6
[Jun 19]
Energetik     7-6 Islhamey      [A.Ivanov-2, A.Bajev-2, A.Urusov-2, A.Hutov - Sh.Shogenov-2, 
                                 R.Balagov, Z.Batyrov, T.Tlepshev, M.Chipov]
Nart          1-4 LogoVAZ       [K.Bekaldiyev - A.Glashev-2, A.Mokayev, I.Tekuyev]
Terc          3-3 Rodnik        [A.Kojayev-2, A.Sokhov - Z.Gergov, Z.Kunijev, V.Negreyev]
Sejem Ethwane 4-2 Elbrus        [A.Nauruzov-3, A.Kardanov - L.Popov, R.Surkov]
[Jun 20]
Urixu         4-0 Isxhere Serej [I.Gajev-2, K.Gegirov, A.Suydimov]
Spartak-2 Nal 2-2 Psigwensu     [A.Hamukov, A.Hatsukov - A.Bitokhov, I.Shadzov]
Serjes        3-2 Cenzh         [K.Dyshokov, A.Tamayev, V.Shogenov - R.Balov, A.Unajokov]
Balhq         2-3 Hethexhuschiq [A.Dugujev, A.Saltanov - T.Jigunov, A.Molov, A.Shogenov]

Round 7
[Jun 26]
Cenzh         3-1 Balhq         [R.Balov, R.Kushkhov, T.Suleymanov - A.Ashibokov]
Rodnik        2-0 Serjes        
LogoVAZ       0-3 Terc         
Psigwensu     1-1 Energetik    
[Jun 27]
Elbrus        1-3 Urixu        
Hethexhuschiq 0-3 Sejem Ethwane [Technical result]
Islhamey      8-1 Nart          [R.Balagov-4, A.Gergov-2, T.Tlepshev, R.Shomakhov - T.Balkarov]
Isxhere Serej 0-3 Spartak-2 Nal

Round 8
[Jul 1]
Isxhere Serej 2-5 Energetik    
[Jul 3]
Elbrus        2-2 Hethexhuschiq
Balhq         1-7 Rodnik       
Sejem Ethwane 1-2 Cenzh        
[Jul 4]
Urixu         3-1 Spartak-2 Nal
Nart          1-5 Psigwensu    
Terc          4-1 Islhamey     
Serjes        3-5 LogoVAZ      
 
Round 9
[Jul 10]
Spartak-2 Nal 1-2 Energetik    
Rodnik        5-0 Sejem Ethwane
LogoVAZ       0-1 Balhq        
Islhamey      3-5 Serjes       
[Jul 11]
Psigwensu     1-2 Terc         
Isxhere Serej 6-1 Nart         
Cenzh         7-2 Elbrus       
[Jul 28]
Hethexhuschiq 1-8 Urixu        

Round 10
[Jul 17]
Elbrus        0-1 Rodnik       
Hethexhuschiq 1-2 Cenzh         [? - A.Balov, R.Kushkhov]
Urixu         1-7 Energetik     [A.Shagirov - R.Dudin-2, A.Urusov-2, A.Aslanuko, C.Apajev, I.Tatarov]
Balhq         5-4 Islhamey     
Nart          1-10 Spartak-2 Nal
[Jul 18]
Terc          3-0 Isxhere Serej [Technical result]
Serjes        3-1 Psigwensu    
Sejem Ethwane 3-3 LogoVAZ       [A.Nauruzov-2, A.Kardanov - K.Attasauov, A.Mokayev, A.Hubolov]

Round 11
[Jul 24]
Rodnik        3-0 Hethexhuschiq
Energetik    12-1 Nart         
Isxhere Serej 4-4 Serjes       
Psigwensu     2-2 Balhq        
[Jul 25]
Spartak-2 Nal 0-4 Terc         
Cenzh         3-3 Urixu        
Islhamey      5-0 Sejem Ethwane
LogoVAZ       3-3 Elbrus       

Round 12
[Jul 31]
Elbrus        2-5 Islhamey     
Sejem Ethwane 4-2 Psigwensu    
Spartak-2 Nal 4-5 Serjes       
Cenzh         4-0 Rodnik       
[Aug 1]
Balhq         5-3 Isxhere Serej
Terc          1-1 Energetik    
Urixu         7-3 Nart         
Hethexhuschiq 3-2 LogoVAZ      

Round 13
[Aug 7]
Rodnik        3-1 Urixu        
Nart          0-6 Terc         
Spartak-2 Nal 2-5 Balhq        
Energetik     7-0 Serjes       
[Aug 8]
Psigwensu     2-0 Elbrus       
Islhamey      4-0 Hethexhuschiq
Isxhere Serej 4-1 Sejem Ethwane
[Aug 18]
LogoVAZ       1-2 Cenzh        

Round 14
[Aug 14]
Hethexhuschiq 0-2 Psigwensu    
Balhq         1-7 Energetik    
Sejem Ethwane 3-0 Spartak-2 Nal
[Aug 15]
Urixu         1-1 Terc         
Serjes        4-2 Nart         
Elbrus        3-0 Isxhere Serej
Cenzh         3-0 Islhamey     
Rodnik       10-2 LogoVAZ      

Round 15
[Aug 21]
Psigwensu     1-1 Cenzh        
Terc          8-0 Serjes       
Islhamey      1-6 Rodnik       
Energetik     6-0 Sejem Ethwane
[Aug 22]
Nart          1-8 Balhq        
LogoVAZ       1-2 Urixu        
Hethexhuschiq 6-3 Isxhere Serej
Spartak-2 Nal 5-2 Elbrus       

Table:

 1.Energetik Qalekhih    15  12  2  1  67-17  38  [C]
 2.FC Terç               15  11  4  0  51-12  37  
 3.Rodnik Psinedaxe      15  11  2  2  63-18  35  
 4.FC Çenzh              15  10  4  1  40-19  34  [+]
 5.FC Urixu              15   9  3  3  50-32  30  
 6.FC Islhamey           15   9  0  6  52-37  27  
 7.Şerjes Şejem          15   7  3  5  39-51  24  
 8.FC Şejem Ethwane      15   6  3  6  28-39  21  
 9.Balhq Aşçabey         15   6  1  8  38-41  19  
10.FC Psigwensu          15   4  5  6  29-32  17  [+]
11.FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey   15   5  1  9  29-45  16  
12.LogoVAZ Babugent      15   4  3  8  32-42  15  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
13.Spartak-2 Nalşik      15   3  3  9  30-34  12  
14.Elbrus Tirniawuz      15   2  3 10  24-48   9  [+]
------------------------------------------------
15.FC Işxhere Şerej      15   2  1 12  26-60   7  [+]
16.Nart Nartqale         15   0  0 15  23-94   0  

NB: Football School Nalşik and FC Baxhsen withdrew. Their berths were given to 
      the relegation playoff losers FC Şejem Ethwane, as well as FC Psigwensu.
[C] Defending Champions 

Round 16
[Sep 4]
Urixu         - Serjes       
Psigwensu     - Rodnik       
Elbrus        - Energetik    
Islhamey      - LogoVAZ      
[Sep 5]
Spartak-2 Nal - Hethexhuschiq
Nart          - Sejem Ethwane
Isxhere Serej - Cenzh        
Terc          - Balhq        

Round 17
[Sep 11]
Isxhere Serej - Rodnik       
Cenzh         - Spartak-2 Nal
Sejem Ethwane - Terc         
Hethexhuschiq - Energetik    
[Sep 12]
Islhamey      - Urixu        
LogoVAZ       - Psigwensu    
Elbrus        - Nart         
Balhq         - Serjes       

Round 18
[Sep 18]
Spartak-2 Nal - Rodnik       
Energetik     - Cenzh        
Urixu         - Balhq        
Isxhere Serej - LogoVAZ      
[Sep 19]
Nart          - Hethexhuschiq
Serjes        - Sejem Ethwane
Terc          - Elbrus       
Psigwensu     - Islhamey     

Round 19
[Sep 25]
LogoVAZ       - Spartak-2 Nal
Sejem Ethwane - Balhq        
Hethexhuschiq - Terc         
Rodnik        - Energetik    
[Sep 26]
Islhamey      - Isxhere Serej
Psigwensu     - Urixu        
Cenzh         - Nart         
Elbrus        - Serjes       

Round 20
[Oct 2]
Nart          - Rodnik       
LogoVAZ       - Energetik    
Isxhere Serej - Psigwensu    
Balhq         - Elbrus       
[Oct 3]
Spartak-2 Nal - Islhamey     
Serjes        - Hethexhuschiq
Urixu         - Sejem Ethwane
Terc          - Cenzh        

Round 21
[Oct 9]
Islhamey      - Energetik    
Rodnik        - Terc         
Psigwensu     - Spartak-2 Nal
Hethexhuschiq - Balhq        
[Oct 10]
LogoVAZ       - Nart         
Elbrus        - Sejem Ethwane
Isxhere Serej - Urixu        
Cenzh         - Serjes       

Round 22
[Oct 16]
Balhq         - Cenzh        
Serjes        - Rodnik       
Energetik     - Psigwensu    
Urixu         - Elbrus       
[Oct 17]
Terc          - LogoVAZ      
Sejem Ethwane - Hethexhuschiq
Nart          - Islhamey     
Spartak-2 Nal - Isxhere Serej

Round 23
[Oct 23]
Energetik     - Isxhere Serej
Rodnik        - Balhq        
Psigwensu     - Nart         
Islhamey      - Terc         
[Oct 24]
Hethexhuschiq - Elbrus       
Cenzh         - Sejem Ethwane
Spartak-2 Nal - Urixu        
LogoVAZ       - Serjes       

Round 24
[Oct 30]
Energetik     - Spartak-2 Nal
Sejem Ethwane - Rodnik       
Elbrus        - Cenzh        
Urixu         - Hethexhuschiq
[Oct 31]
Balhq         - LogoVAZ      
Serjes        - Islhamey     
Terc          - Psigwensu    
Nart          - Isxhere Serej

Round 25
[Nov 5]
Rodnik        - Elbrus       
Energetik     - Urixu        
Spartak-2 Nal - Nart         
Islhamey      - Balhq        
Cenzh         - Hethexhuschiq
Isxhere Serej - Terc         
Psigwensu     - Serjes       
LogoVAZ       - Sejem Ethwane

Round 26
[Nov 7]
Hethexhuschiq - Rodnik       
Balhq         - Psigwensu    
Serjes        - Isxhere Serej
Nart          - Energetik    
Urixu         - Cenzh        
Elbrus        - LogoVAZ      
Sejem Ethwane - Islhamey     
Terc          - Spartak-2 Nal

Round 27
[Nov 13]
Serjes        - Spartak-2 Nal
Energetik     - Terc         
Isxhere Serej - Balhq        
LogoVAZ       - Hethexhuschiq
[Nov 14]
Islhamey      - Elbrus       
Psigwensu     - Sejem Ethwane
Rodnik        - Cenzh        
Nart          - Urixu        

Round 28
[Nov 20]
Urixu         - Rodnik       
Serjes        - Energetik    
Terc          - Nart         
Elbrus        - Psigwensu    
[Nov 21]
Balhq         - Spartak-2 Nal
Hethexhuschiq - Islhamey     
Sejem Ethwane - Isxhere Serej
Cenzh         - LogoVAZ      

Round 29
[Nov 27]
Energetik     - Balhq        
Spartak-2 Nal - Sejem Ethwane
LogoVAZ       - Rodnik       
Islhamey      - Cenzh        
[Nov 28]
Psigwensu     - Hethexhuschiq
Terc          - Urixu        
Nart          - Serjes       
Isxhere Serej - Elbrus       

Round 30
Rodnik        - Islhamey     
Cenzh         - Psigwensu    
Sejem Ethwane - Energetik    
Serjes        - Terc         
Urixu         - LogoVAZ      
Isxhere Serej - Hethexhuschiq
Elbrus        - Spartak-2 Nal
Balhq         - Nart          


FIRST DIVISION (Second Level)
-----------------------------

Round 1
[May 15]
Awsijer     1-0 Bedik      
Spartak U18 3-1 Imran      
Marvil      4-3 Rassvet    
Iskra       3-3 Psinsoqwe  
[May 16]
Remontnik   0-1 Qeberdey   
Serjes-07   1-1 Qundetey   
Isxh. Aqbas 8-2 Qwebe-Teba 
Qesey Heble 1-0 Nartane    

Round 2
[May 22]
Psinsoqwe   8-3 Nartane    
Qesey Heble 1-2 Qundetey   
Rassvet     2-4 Imran      
Qeberdey    2-1 Marvil     
[May 23]
Isxh. Aqbas 3-2 Kurph      
Iskra       4-2 Remontnik  
Qwebe-Teba  1-3 Serjes-07  
[May 25]
Spartak U18 3-0 Awsijer    

Round 3
[May 29]
Awsijer     2-3 Qundetey   
Marvil     12-2 Bedik      
Isxh. Aqbas 1-2 Qeberdey   
[May 30]
Spartak U18 4-4 Rassvet    
Kurph       2-5 Nartane    
Qesey Heble 0-4 Iskra      
Imran       2-1 Remontnik  
Serjes-07   6-1 Psinsoqwe  

Round 4
[Jun 5]
Psinsoqwe   6-5 Marvil     
Qundetey    3-2 Imran      
Qeberdey    7-1 Awsijer    
[Jun 6]
Nartane     3-4 Isxh. Aqbas
Qwebe-Teba  2-2 Spartak U18
Bedik       3-3 Iskra      
Remontnik   4-2 Rassvet    
Serjes-07  10-0 Kurph      

Round 5
[Jun 12]
Qundetey    0-3 Qeberdey   
Qesey Heble 2-1 Bedik      
Awsijer     3-2 Qwebe-Teba 
Remontnik   2-3 Isxh. Aqbas
Rassvet     1-7 Psinsoqwe  
Kurph       0-4 Marvil     
Nartane     3-4 Iskra      
[Jun 13]
Imran       0-8 Serjes-07  

Round 6
[Jun 14]
Psinsoqwe   3-0 Remontnik  
Rassvet     1-0 Qwebe-Teba 
Iskra       4-0 Awsijer    
Qundetey    1-1 Bedik      
Marvil      5-5 Nartane    
Kurph       0-0 Qeberdey   
[Jun 15]
Imran       1-2 Qesey Heble
[Jun 16]
Isxh. Aqbas 9-1 Spartak U18

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Rassvet     3-3 Qesey Heble
Iskra       8-1 Spartak U18
Psinsoqwe   6-2 Bedik      
[Jun 20]
Qundetey    0-1 Kurph      
Qwebe-Teba  1-0 Imran      
Marvil      5-2 Isxh. Aqbas
Remontnik   3-3 Nartane    
Awsijer     0-4 Serjes-07  

Round 8
[Jun 24]
Serjes-07   3-2 Isxh. Aqbas
[Jun 26]
Bedik       4-0 Rassvet    
Kurph       1-5 Iskra      
Qeberdey    3-2 Qwebe-Teba 
Psinsoqwe   7-2 Imran      
[Jun 27]
Nartane     2-4 Qundetey   
Marvil      5-3 Awsijer    
[ppd]
Spartak U18  -  Qesey Heble

Round 9
[Jul 2]
Psinsoqwe   6-3 Kurph      
[Jul 3]
Bedik       3-3 Spartak U18
Qeberdey    4-3 Rassvet    
[Jul 4]
Qesey Heble 1-4 Qwebe-Teba 
Awsijer     2-4 Imran      
Isxh. Aqbas 3-2 Qundetey   
Iskra       0-3 Marvil     
Remontnik   0-4 Serjes-07  

Round 10
[Jul 10]
Qundetey    0-2 Iskra      
Kurph       1-5 Bedik      
Awsijer     3-4 Qesey Heble
Qwebe-Teba  3-4 Psinsoqwe  
Qeberdey    2-2 Nartane    
[Jul 11]
Isxh. Aqbas 7-0 Rassvet    
Marvil      7-0 Remontnik  
Spartak U18 0-8 Serjes-07  

Round 11
[Jul 14]
Marvil      3-2 Qundetey   
Imran       3-3 Bedik      
Remontnik   3-0 Spartak U18
[Jul 17]
Psinsoqwe   5-2 Isxh. Aqbas
Qeberdey    1-1 Qesey Heble
Qwebe-Teba  3-2 Kurph      
[Jul 18]
Serjes-07   2-1 Iskra      
Rassvet     1-4 Nartane    

Round 12
[Jul 24]
Awsijer     2-3 Psinsoqwe  
Imran       0-2 Iskra      
Kurph       6-1 Rassvet    
[Jul 25]
Qeberdey    0-0 Serjes-07  
Remontnik   4-1 Qundetey   
Qwebe-Teba  4-3 Bedik      
Nartane     5-1 Spartak U18
[Jul 26]
Qesey Heble 3-3 Marvil     

Round 13
[Jul 31]
Imran       1-9 Marvil     
Qeberdey    1-1 Psinsoqwe  
[Aug 1]
Isxh. Aqbas 6-1 Bedik      
Nartane     4-0 Awsijer    
Qesey Heble 0-2 Serjes-07  
[Aug 3]
Remontnik   4-2 Qwebe-Teba 
[Sep 1]
Kurph       - Spartak U18

Round 14
[Aug 7]
Psinsoqwe   1-4 Qesey Heble
Iskra       8-2 Qeberdey   
[Aug 8]
Qwebe-Teba  0-3 Qundetey   
Isxh. Aqbas 4-3 Awsijer    
Remontnik   6-1 Kurph      
Serjes-07   2-1 Bedik      
[Aug 9]
Imran       1-4 Nartane    
[Aug 18]
Spartak U18 0-6 Marvil     

Round 15
[Aug 14]
Kurph       1-4 Qesey Heble
Spartak U18 6-4 Psinsoqwe  
[Aug 15]
Isxh. Aqbas 5-0 Imran      
Bedik       3-2 Qeberdey   
Awsijer     2-2 Remontnik  
Nartane     6-2 Qwebe-Teba 
[Sep 1]
Marvil      - Serjes-07  

Round 16
[Aug 19]
Serjes-07   8-0 Nartane    
[Aug 21]
Qundetey    4-3 Psinsoqwe  
Qeberdey    2-0 Spartak U18
Imran       0-0 Kurph      
Iskra       8-2 Qwebe-Teba 
[Aug 22]
Bedik       5-2 Remontnik  
Qesey Heble 2-5 Isxh. Aqbas

Round 17 [Aug 28]
Iskra       6-4 Isxh. Aqbas
Remontnik   6-1 Qesey Heble
Awsijer     6-2 Kurph      
Spartak U18 5-0 Qundetey   
Qwebe-Teba  7-3 Marvil     
Nartane     3-2 Bedik      
Qeberdey   10-0 Imran      

Table:

 1.Şerjes-07 Şejem         14  12  2  0  61- 7  38  [+]
 2.Iskra Alhtud            15  11  2  2  62-26  35  
--------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Işxhere Aqbaş        15  10  0  5  61-39  30  
 4.Marvil Psikwed          14   9  2  3  71-33  29  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 5.FC Psinşoqwe            15   9  2  4  61-46  29  
 6.Qeberdey Nalşik         15   8  5  2  38-20  29  [+]
 7.FC Nartane              15   6  3  6  48-47  21  
 8.Qundetey Şejem Ethwane  15   6  2  7  26-33  20  [-]
 9.FC Qesey Heble          15   6  2  7  26-39  20  [+]
10.Remontnik Qalekhih      15   5  2  8  35-39  17  
11.Spartak U-18 Nalşik     14   5  2  7  30-51  17  
12.FC Qwebe-Teba           15   5  1  9  37-53  16  [+]
13.Bedik Argudan           15   3  4  8  35-51  13  [+]
14.FC Awşıjer              15   3  1 11  28-51  10  [+]
15.Imran Baxhsen           15   2  2 11  17-60   8  [+]
16.Kurph Terç              14   1  2 11  16-57   5  [+]
==================================================
--.Rassvet Qerme Heble     12   1  2  9  21-51   5  Withdrew

NB: FC Psikwed changed name to Marvil.
    Babylon Nalşik and Şagdi Lesken Ethwane withdrew.
    FC Ogharı Zhemthele withdrew before the start.
    Rassvet Qerme Heble withdrew after Round 12. 

Round 18
[Sep 4]
Marvil      - Spartak U18
Qeberdey    - Isxh. Aqbas
Qundetey    - Qesey Heble
Psinsoqwe   - Qwebe-Teba 
[Sep 5]
Awsijer     - Nartane    
Remontnik   - Bedik      
Kurph       - Serjes-07  
Iskra       - Imran      

Round 19
[Sep 11]
Nartane     - Psinsoqwe  
Qesey Heble - Qeberdey   
Iskra       - Kurph      
Awsijer     - Spartak U18
[Sep 12]
Qundetey    - Qwebe-Teba 
Imran       - Isxh. Aqbas
Bedik       - Serjes-07  
Remontnik   - Marvil     

Round 20
[Sep 18]
Kurph       - Isxh. Aqbas
Qesey Heble - Imran      
Qwebe-Teba  - Qeberdey   
Psinsoqwe   - Qundetey   
[Sep 19]
Spartak U18 - Nartane    
Remontnik   - Awsijer    
Serjes-07   - Marvil     
Iskra       - Bedik      

Round 21
[Sep 25]
Qundetey    - Nartane    
Psinsoqwe   - Qeberdey   
Imran       - Qwebe-Teba 
Qesey Heble - Kurph      
[Sep 26]
Bedik       - Isxh. Aqbas
Marvil      - Iskra      
Serjes-07   - Awsijer    
Spartak U18 - Remontnik  

Round 22
[Oct 2]
Bedik       - Qesey Heble
Kurph       - Qwebe-Teba 
Imran       - Psinsoqwe  
Qeberdey    - Qundetey   
[Oct 3]
Nartane     - Remontnik  
Serjes-07   - Spartak U18
Awsijer     - Iskra      
Isxh. Aqbas - Marvil     

Round 23
[Oct 9]
Nartane     - Qeberdey   
Kurph       - Psinsoqwe  
Bedik       - Qwebe-Teba 
Spartak U18 - Iskra      
[Oct 10]
Imran       - Qundetey   
Marvil      - Qesey Heble
Awsijer     - Isxh. Aqbas
Serjes-07   - Remontnik  

Round 24
[Oct 16]
Spartak U18 - Isxh. Aqbas
Bedik       - Psinsoqwe  
Kurph       - Qundetey   
Imran       - Qeberdey   
[Oct 17]
Nartane     - Serjes-07  
Remontnik   - Iskra      
Qesey Heble - Awsijer    
Marvil      - Qwebe-Teba 

Round 25
[Oct 23]
Nartane     - Imran      
Qeberdey    - Kurph      
Marvil      - Psinsoqwe  
Qesey Heble - Spartak U18
[Oct 24]
Bedik       - Qundetey   
Qwebe-Teba  - Awsijer    
Isxh. Aqbas - Remontnik  
Iskra       - Serjes-07  

Round 26
[Oct 30]
Iskra       - Nartane    
Spartak U18 - Qwebe-Teba 
Psinsoqwe   - Awsijer    
Kurph       - Imran      
[Oct 31]
Serjes-07   - Isxh. Aqbas
Qesey Heble - Remontnik  
Qundetey    - Marvil     
Qeberdey    - Bedik      

Round 27
[Nov 4]
Nartane     - Kurph      
Bedik       - Imran      
Marvil      - Qeberdey   
Qundetey    - Awsijer    
Psinsoqwe   - Spartak U18
Qwebe-Teba  - Remontnik  
Serjes-07   - Qesey Heble
Isxh. Aqbas - Iskra      

Round 28
[Nov 6]
Isxh. Aqbas - Nartane    
Iskra       - Qesey Heble
Serjes-07   - Qwebe-Teba 
Remontnik   - Psinsoqwe  
Qundetey    - Spartak U18
Awsijer     - Qeberdey   
Marvil      - Imran      
Bedik       - Kurph      

Round 29
[Nov 13]
Marvil      - Kurph      
Imran       - Awsijer    
Spartak U18 - Qeberdey   
Qesey Heble - Isxh. Aqbas
[Nov 14]
Bedik       - Nartane    
Qundetey    - Remontnik  
Psinsoqwe   - Serjes-07  
Qwebe-Teba  - Iskra      

Round 30
[Nov 20]
Qwebe-Teba  - Isxh. Aqbas
Psinsoqwe   - Iskra      
Imran       - Spartak U18
Kurph       - Awsijer    
[Nov 21]
Nartane     - Qesey Heble
Qundetey    - Serjes-07  
Qeberdey    - Remontnik  
Bedik       - Marvil     

Round 31
[Nov 27]
Nartane     - Marvil     
Bedik       - Awsijer    
Spartak U18 - Kurph      
Isxh. Aqbas - Psinsoqwe  
[Nov 28]
Remontnik   - Imran      
Serjes-07   - Qeberdey   
Iskra       - Qundetey   
Qwebe-Teba  - Qesey Heble

Round 32
Qwebe-Teba  - Nartane    
Qesey Heble - Psinsoqwe  
Qundetey    - Isxh. Aqbas
Qeberdey    - Iskra      
Serjes-07   - Imran      
Kurph       - Remontnik  
Spartak U18 - Bedik      
Awsijer     - Marvil      
 

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC CUP 2021
----------------------------------

NB: Cup tournament for the First Level clubs.

First Round

[May 10]
Şerjes Şejem         1-2  BALHQ Aşçabey
FC ŞEJEM ETHWANE     3-1  Elbrus Tirniawuz
RODNIK Psinedaxe     4-2  LogoVAZ Babugent
ENERGETIK Qalekhih  13-2  Nart Nartqale
FC TERÇ              2-2  FC Urixu          [pen 3-1]
[May 11]
FC Işxhere Şerej     2-5  SPARTAK-2 Nalşik
[May 13]
FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey  3-5  FC ÇENZH
[Jun 30]
FC ISLHAMEY          3-2  FC Psigwensu

Quarterfinals

[Jun 23]
Balhq Aşçabey        3-3  FC ŞEJEM ETHWANE    [pen 2-4]
[Jun 29]
FC Terç              2-4  ENERGETIK Qalekhih
[Jun 30]
FC Çenzh             2-3  RODNIK Psinedaxe
[Jul 21]
Spartak-2 Nalşik     1-2  FC ISLHAMEY

Semifinals

[Aug 11]
ENERGETIK Qalekhih   3-1  FC Islhamey
[Aug 26]
Rodnik Psinedaxe      -   FC Şejem Ethwane 


KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2021
------------------------------------------------------

NB: Cup tournament for the Second Level clubs.

Preliminary Round [May 26]

Kurph Terç           1-4  BEDIK Argudan
Rassvet Qerme Heble  2-4  MARVIL Psikwed

First Round

[Jun 2]
FC AWŞIJER           +/-  FC Ogharı Zhemthele
SPARTAK U-18 Nalşik  +/-  Remontnik Qalekhih
FC NARTANE           6-0  FC Qwebe-Teba
FC PSINŞOQWE         4-3  Inal Qeregheş
[Jun 30]
ŞERJES-07 Şejem      3-0  Iskra Alhtud
FC IŞXHERE AQBAŞ     4-2  FC Qesey Heble
MARVIL Psikwed       5-4  Bedik Argudan
Qeberdey Nalşik      0-1  IMRAN Baxhsen

Quarterfinals

[Jul 21]
ŞERJES-07 Şejem      7-0  FC Işxhere Aqbaş
FC NARTANE           5-4  FC Psinşoqwe
MARVIL Psikwed       4-0  Imran Baxhsen
[Jul 27]
FC AWŞIJER           3-1  Spartak U-18 Nalşik

Semifinals

[Aug 5]
FC Awşıjer           1-4  ŞERJES-07 Şejem
[Aug 11]
Marvil Psikwed       0-1  FC NARTANE

FINAL [Aug 24]

Şerjes-07 Şejem  -  FC Nartane
 

Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION 2021
==================

KALUGA REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2021
---------------------------------

GROUP A

Round 1 [Apr 10]
Avantgarde 0-2 DMK       
Yermak     2-1 Profi SB  

Round 2 [Apr 11]
Avantgarde 1-0 Yermak    
DMK        3-10 Profi SB  

Round 3 [Apr 17]
Profi SB   6-4 Avantgarde
DMK        1-0 Yermak    

Final Table:

1.Profi SB Detchino      3   2  0  1  17- 9   6  [10-3]
-----------------------------------------------
2.DMK Maloyaroslavets    3   2  0  1   6-10   6  [3-10]
3.Avantgarde Lyudinovo   3   1  0  2   5- 8   3  [1-0]
4.Yermak Yermolino       3   1  0  2   2- 3   3  [0-1]


GROUP B

Round 1 [Apr 10]
Kozelsk   0-7 Olympic-2
Mayak     3-0 Kaluga YS

Round 2 [Apr 11]
Olympic-2 3-0 Mayak    
Kaluga YS 0-3 Kozelsk  

Round 3 [Apr 17]
Olympic-2 3-0 Kaluga YS
Kozelsk   3-0 Mayak    

Final Table:

1.Olympic-2 Kaluga       3   3  0  0  13- 0   9  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Kozelsk             3   2  0  1   6- 7   6  
3.Mayak Gorki            3   1  0  2   3- 6   3  
4.Kaluga Youth Selects   3   0  0  3   0- 9   0  


FINAL [Apr 18]

Olympic-2 Kaluga  6-1  Profi SB Detchino


CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [May 8]
Avantgarde P 0-6 Olympic      [M.Sedov 5, 15, 46, A.Abashin 83, V.Borisenko 85, 87]
Mayak        4-0 Dzerzhinskiy [P.Kapayev 19, 51, 57, 84]
DMK          0-2 Avantgarde L [I.Nikitin 42, D.Shagayev 66]
Profi SB     4-1 Kirov        [A.Nemychenkov 34, 66, D.Rozov 65, Yu.Marin 75 - D.Slesarev 58]

Round 2 [May 15]
Quant-2      1-4 DMK          [D.Yakovlev - D.Abramov, S.Kapustin, A.Kurbonov, A.Lisitsa]
Kirov        1-3 Mayak        [A.Rulko 90 pen - P.Kapayev 19, 26, 32]
Avantgarde L 1-2 Avantgarde P [A.Nazarov 48 - K.Kisov 59, N.Shishkov 63]
Dzerzhinskiy 0-3 Olympic      [Technical result]

Round 3 [May 22]
Quant-2      3-0 Dzerzhinskiy [A.Chaplygin, D.Yakovlev, N.Kiselyov]
Avantgarde P 1-1 Mayak        [M.Zhurushkin - A.Kurochkin pen]
Profi SB     5-3 Avantgarde L [Yu.Milchev-3, D.Rozov-2 - Ye.Popov-2, A.Usachov]
DMK          3-1 Kirov        [S.Yershov, D.Abramov, A.Kurbonov - A.Mishutin pen]

Round 4 [May 29]
Dzerzhinskiy 0-7 Profi SB     [Yu.Marin-2, A.Ionov, R.Gayfullin, D.Konovod, Yu.Milchev, A.Nemychenkov]
Olympic      3-1 DMK          [Ye.Zaitsev, V.Borisenko, M.Sedov pen - K.Ivanov]
Mayak        2-2 Quant-2      [P.Kapayev, V.Dobromyslov - Ye.Gubarev pen, D.Yakovlev]
Kirov        1-3 Avantgarde L [A.Bakotin - A.Sokolov, S.Kashcheyev, Ye.Popov pen]

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Profi SB     2-1 DMK          [D.Rozov, A.Nemychenkov - D.Abramov pen]
Avantgarde L 3-0 Dzerzhinskiy [Technical result]
Kirov        1-4 Olympic      [A.Rulko pen - V.Borisenko-3, D.Slesarev (Kir) og]
Quant-2      8-3 Avantgarde P [D.Yakovlev-2, N.Baranov-2, Ye.Gubarev, A.Chaplygin, 
                               D.Skubiy, K.Xäsänov - K.Kisov, V.Ivanov, A.Kuzmichov]

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Kirov        1-1 Avantgarde P [A.Zheludkov - S.Kozhukhov]
Profi SB     5-3 Quant-2      [A.Beglenko, V.Belousov, M.Yeltsov, D.Konovod, I.Tkachenko - A.Chaplygin-2, D.Skubiy]
Avantgarde L 0-3 Olympic      [Technical result]
DMK          3-4 Mayak        [V.Baranyuk, K.Ivanov, S.Kapustin - P.Kapayev, D.Sklyarov, 
                               V.Dobromyslov, A.Yeryomichev (DMK) og]

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Quant-2      1-2 Avantgarde L [D.Yakovlev - A.Volodin, Ye.Popov]
Dzerzhinskiy 1-2 DMK          [O.Ugolkov - D.Abramov-2 (pen-2)]
Mayak        3-2 Olympic      [D.Tsurpikov-3 - A.Kosenko-2 (pen-2)]
Avantgarde P 2-6 Profi SB     [K.Kisov-2 - D.Rozov-2, A.Beglenko, R.Gayfullin, Yu.Milchev, I.Tkachenko]

Round 8 [Jul 3]
Avantgarde L 1-1 Mayak        [D.Shagayev - P.Kapayev pen]
Kirov        3-1 Quant-2      [A.Mishutin-2 (pen-1), A.Bakotin - Ye.Gubarev]
Olympic      2-4 Profi SB     [V.Borisenko-2 - R.Gayfullin, M.Yeltsov, Yu.Milchev, I.Tkachenko]
Dzerzhinskiy 4-2 Avantgarde P [D.Filippov-2, N.Safonov, O.Ugolkov - V.Ivanov pen, A.Skvortsov]

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Quant-2      0-5 Olympic      [V.Borisenko-2, Ye.Zaitsev, P.Bashmakov, D.Ryumin]
Kirov        6-0 Dzerzhinskiy [A.Khochenkov-2, K.Cherkasov-2, S.Minakov, A.Kramar (Dze) og]
Profi SB     3-0 Mayak        [Technical result]
Avantgarde P 1-5 DMK          [A.Bazeyan - D.Abramov-3, A.Lisitsa, F.Ten]

Round 10 [Jul 24]
Olympic      3-0 Avantgarde P [Technical result]
Dzerzhinskiy 2-7 Mayak        [S.Patrakhayev, O.Ugolkov - P.Kapayev-4, S.Tsurpikov-2, A.Akulyan]
Avantgarde L 4-1 DMK          [I.Nikitin-2, D.Shagayev, A.Sokolov - A.Guzhev]
Kirov        1-2 Profi SB     [A.Bakotin - Yu.Milchev, I.Tkachenko]

Round 11
[Jul 31]
Mayak        7-2 Kirov        [N.Shishkov-3, A.Salnikov-2, A.Akulyan, R.Marushenko - A.Zheludkov, K.Cherkasov]
Avantgarde P 2-4 Avantgarde L [A.Kuzmichov, D.Chekaryov - D.Shagayev, A.Sokolov, S.Yerokhin, Ye.Popov pen]
Olympic     12-1 Dzerzhinskiy [V.Borisenko-7, E.Kurmayev-2, D.Antonov, S.Galas, R.Maslakov - O.Ugolkov pen]
[ppd]
DMK          - Quant-2     

Round 12 [Aug 7]
Profi SB     7-0 Dzerzhinskiy [I.Tkachenko-3, D.Rozov-2, A.Ionov, D.Zhukov pen]
DMK          2-4 Olympic      [D.Abramov, N.Mitko - Ye.Zaitsev-2, V.Borisenko-2]
Quant-2      1-3 Mayak        [A.Chaplygin - N.Shishkov-2, A.Salnikov]
Avantgarde L 1-0 Kirov        [A.Samoshkin]

Round 13
[Aug 14]
Mayak        4-1 Avantgarde P [P.Kapayev-2 (pen-1), R.Marushenko, S.Tsurpikov - M.Zhurushkin]
[Aug 21]
Dzerzhinskiy 6-1 Quant-2      [S.Patrakhayev-2, O.Ugolkov-2, Yu.Gerasimov, R.Solovyov - D.Yakovlev]
Avantgarde L 2-1 Profi SB     [I.Nikitin-2 - Yu.Milchev]
Kirov        4-3 DMK          [K.Chekasov-2, Ye.Levkovich pen, A.Mishutin pen - S.Yershov, D.Abramov pen, S.Kapustin]

Table:

1.Profi SB Detchino         11  10  0  1  46-15  30  [+]
2.Mayak Gorki               12   8  3  1  39-19  27  [3-2]
3.Olympic Kaluga            11   9  0  2  47-12  27  [2-3]
4.Avantgarde Lyudinovo      12   8  1  3  26-17  25  [C]
5.DMK Maloyaroslavets       11   4  0  7  25-27  12  
6.FC Kirov                  12   3  1  8  22-32  10  
7.Quant-2 Obninsk           10   2  1  7  21-33   7  [+]
8.FC Dzerzhinskiy District  12   2  0 10  14-57   6  
---------------------------------------------------
9.Avantgarde Peremyshl      11   1  2  8  15-43   5  

NB: FC Maloyaroslavets-2012 changed name to DMK which stands for the city of 
      Maloyaroslavets and neighboring villages of Detchino and Kollontai.
    Fakel Belousovo, Sokol Balabanovo, and Chaika Sosenskiy withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Borisenko (Olympic)         19
2.Pavel Kapayev (Mayak)                 16
3.Dmitriy Abramov (DMK)                 10
4.Yuriy Milchev (Profi SB)               8
  Dmitriy Rozov (Profi SB)               8
6.Igor Tkachenko (Profi SB)              7
  Dmitriy Yakovlev (Quant-2)             7
8.Nikolai Shishkov (Avantgarde P/Mayak)  6
  Sergei Tsurpikov (Mayak)               6
  Oleg Ugolkov (Dzerzhinskiy District)   6


Round 14 [Aug 28]
DMK          - Profi SB    
Dzerzhinskiy - Avantgarde L
Olympic      - Kirov        
Avantgarde P - Quant-2     

Round 15 [Sep 4]
Avantgarde P - Kirov       
Quant-2      - Profi SB    
Olympic      - Avantgarde L
Mayak        - DMK         

Round 16 [Sep 11]
Avantgarde L - Quant-2     
DMK          - Dzerzhinskiy
Olympic      - Mayak       
Profi SB     - Avantgarde P

Round 17 [Sep 18]
Mayak        - Avantgarde L
Quant-2      – Kirov       
Profi SB     - Olympic     
Avantgarde P – Dzerzhinskiy

Round 18 [Sep 25]
Olympic      - Quant-2     
Dzerzhinskiy - Kirov       
Mayak        - Profi SB    
Avantgarde P - DMK         


PREMIERSHIP CLASS I (Second Level)
----------------------------------

Round 1 [May 7]
Medyn      3-0 Babynino D
Kozelsk    2-2 Zarya     
Profi SB-2 2-3 Yermak    
Atlas      2-3 Remontnik 
DMK-2      1-3 Resseta   

Round 2 [May 10]
Babynino D 1-5 Kozelsk   
Zhukov     3-1 Profi SB-2
Remontnik  2-2 Medyn     
Yermak     1-4 Atlas     

Round 3 [May 16]
Profi SB-2 3-0 DMK-2     
Medyn      0-5 Yermak    
Atlas      0-3 Zhukov    
Kozelsk    3-0 Remontnik 

Round 4 [May 23]
Resseta    2-0 Zarya     
DMK-2      3-1 Atlas     
Zhukov     1-0 Medyn     
Yermak     3-1 Kozelsk   

Round 5 [May 30]
Profi SB-2 0-4 Resseta   
Medyn      2-0 DMK-2     
Kozelsk   10-3 Zhukov    
Zarya      0-1 Babynino D

Round 6 [Jun 6]
Resseta    5-1 Babynino D
Remontnik  2-1 Zarya     
DMK-2      1-4 Kozelsk   
Profi SB-2 1-5 Atlas     

Round 7 [Jun 13]
Atlas      0-3 Resseta   
Medyn      3-0 Profi SB-2
Zarya      0-2 Yermak    
Babynino D 0-1 Remontnik 

Round 8 [Jun 20]
Resseta    3-0 Remontnik 
Yermak     3-0 Babynino D
Zhukov     1-4 Zarya     
Profi SB-2 0-0 Kozelsk   
Atlas      5-1 Medyn     

Round 9 [Jun 27]
Medyn      2-5 Resseta   
Kozelsk    5-1 Atlas     
Zarya      7-0 DMK-2     
Babynino D 5-3 Zhukov    
Remontnik  1-3 Yermak    

Round 10 [Jul 4]
Resseta    1-2 Yermak    
Zhukov     0-3 Remontnik 
DMK-2      0-3 Babynino D
Medyn      1-3 Kozelsk   

Round 11 [Jul 11]
Kozelsk    5-3 Resseta   
Zarya      3-0 Profi SB-2
Remontnik  3-0 DMK-2     
Yermak     2-0 Zhukov    

Round 12 [Jul 18]
Resseta   10-0 Zhukov    
DMK-2      1-3 Yermak    
Profi SB-2 4-2 Babynino D
Atlas      0-3 Zarya     

Round 13 [Jul 25]
Zarya      6-0 Medyn     
Babynino D 3-1 Atlas     
Remontnik  2-1 Profi SB-2
Zhukov     2-7 DMK-2     

Round 14 [Aug 1]
Medyn      3-0 Atlas     
Remontnik  1-3 Babynino D
Profi SB-2 2-2 Zhukov    
Zarya      2-0 Resseta   
Kozelsk    8-0 DMK-2     

Round 15 [Aug 8]
Atlas      2-3 Yermak    
Resseta    2-1 Medyn     
Zarya      5-0 Remontnik 
Babynino D 6-0 Profi SB-2
DMK-2      1-3 Zhukov    

Round 16 [Aug 15]
Yermak     1-1 Profi SB-2
Zhukov     1-2 Resseta   
DMK-2      4-0 Medyn     
Kozelsk    5-3 Babynino D
Zarya      4-1 Atlas     

Round 17 [Aug 22]
Yermak     4-1 DMK-2     
Atlas      4-4 Babynino D
Zarya      0-1 Kozelsk   
Profi SB-2 4-3 Medyn     
Remontnik  4-0 Zhukov    

Table:

 1.Yermak Yermolino       13  11  1  1  35-14  34  
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Kozelsk             13  10  2  1  52-18  32  
 3.Resseta Khvastovichi   13  10  0  3  43-15  30  
 4.Zarya Duminichi        14   8  1  5  37-12  25  
 5.Remontnik Baryatino    13   7  1  5  22-23  22  
 6.FC Babynino District   14   6  1  7  32-35  19  
 7.FC Zhukov              14   4  1  9  22-51  13  [1-0]
 8.FC Medyn               14   4  1  9  21-37  13  [0-1]
 9.Profi SB-2 Detchino    14   3  3  8  19-37  12  
10.Atlas Kremyonki        14   3  1 10  26-40  10  [+]
11.DMK-2 Maloyaroslavets  14   3  0 11  19-46   9  

NB: Name changes: FC Maloyaroslavets-2 to DMK-2; Sputnik Babynino to FC Babynino District.
    FC Detchino became the second team of Profi SB.
    Iskra Zhizdra and FC Kondrovo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Kazakov (Kozelsk)     20
2.Maxim Izgachov (Resseta)     13
  Viktor Kochetov (Yermak)     13
4.Mikhail Blokhin (Kozelsk)     9
5.Konstantin Altenhof (Atlas)   7
  Andrei Novikov (Zarya)        7
  Vladislav Tsapayev (Atlas)    7
  Sergei Tsapordei (Yermak)     7


PREMIERSHIP CLASS II (Third Level)
----------------------------------

Round 1 [May 16]
Olympian  10-1 Ugra      
Olymp      0-3 Stroitel  
Tempo      8-3 Meliorator

Round 2 [May 23]
Meliorator 2-1 Olymp     
Ugra       2-4 Tempo     
Olympian   4-1 Stroitel  

Round 3 [May 30]
Olympian   2-3 Tempo     
Meliorator 6-3 Stroitel  
Olymp      6-0 Ugra      

Round 4 [Jun 13]
Olympian   2-4 Meliorator
Tempo      1-2 Olymp     
Ugra       3-4 Stroitel  

Round 5 [Jun 20]
Olympian   0-2 Olymp     
Tempo      6-2 Stroitel  
Ugra       4-3 Meliorator

Round 6 [Jul 4]
Ugra       0-3 Olympian  
Meliorator 2-3 Tempo     
Stroitel   0-2 Olymp     

Round 7 [Jul 11]
Stroitel   5-1 Olympian  
Olymp      4-1 Meliorator
Tempo     10-0 Ugra      

Round 8 [Jul 18]
Tempo      0-1 Olympian  
Stroitel   3-1 Meliorator
Ugra       0-4 Olymp     

Round 9 [Jul 25]
Meliorator 3-3 Olympian  
Stroitel   5-2 Ugra      
Olymp      6-1 Tempo     

Round 10 [Aug 1]
Meliorator 11-3 Ugra      
Olymp      2-2 Olympian  
Stroitel   5-0 Tempo     

Final Table:

1.Olymp Iznoski            10   7  1  2  29-10  22  Champions, Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
2.Stroitel Mosalsk         10   6  0  4  31-25  18  [1 0 1 7-6 3]
3.Tempo Betlitsa           10   6  0  4  36-25  18  [1 0 1 6-7 3]
4.Olympian Sukhinichi      10   4  2  4  28-21  14  
5.Meliorator Spas-Demensk  10   4  1  5  36-34  13  
6.Ugra Yukhnov             10   1  0  9  15-60   3  

Top scorers:

1.Manush Fazylov (Meliorator)     13
  Andrei Smirnov (Meliorator)     13
3.Vladimir Generalov (Olymp)       8
4.Sergei Averchenkov (Meliorator)  7
  Yevgeniy Kuzin (Tempo)           7
  Mikhail Morukov (Olympian)       7
  Andrei Romanenkov (Tempo)        7
8.Vasiliy Solovyov (Olymp)         6


CUP 2021
--------

First Round [May 1]

FC Tarusa              -/+  DMK Maloyaroslavets
Olymp Iznoski          0-3  FC DZERZHINSKIY DISTRICT
ZARYA Duminichi        0-0  Olympian Sukhinichi       [pen 4-2]
FC Babynino District   0-17 OLYMPIC Kaluga
FC MEDYN               4-0  Sokol Balabanovo
FC Zhukov              1-9  QUANT-2 Obninsk
Meliorator Spas-Dem.   1-4  FC KIROV
Resseta Khvastovichi   0-2  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo
Stroitel Mosalsk       0-10 MAYAK Gorki
FC Ferzikovo           3-4  DMK-2 Maloyaroslavets
Ugra Yukhnov           0-7  ISKRA Zhizdra
FC Kozelsk             0-1  PROFI SB Detchino
Kaluga Selection       3-3  AVANTGARDE Peremyshl      [Avantgarde won on pens]
FC Kondrovo            0-7  YERMAK Yermolino
Profi SB-2 Detchino    0-1  ATLAS Kremyonki
Tempo Betlitsa         0-6  REMONTNIK Baryatino

Second Round [May 3]

FC KIROV               6-0  Zarya Duminichi
DMK-2 Maloyaroslavets  3-8  OLYMPIC Kaluga
MAYAK Gorki            4-0  Atlas Kremyonki
FC Dzerzhinskiy Dist.  1-3  PROFI SB Detchino
Iskra Zhizdra          0-6  QUANT-2 Obninsk
DMK Maloyaroslavets    1-1  YERMAK Yermolino      [pen 5-6]
AVANTGARDE Peremyshl   6-2  FC Medyn
REMONTNIK Baryatino    3-1  Avantgarde Lyudinovo

Quarterfinals [tba]

Avantgarde Peremyshl   -  Mayak Gorki
Yermak Yermolino       -  Remontnik Baryatino
Quant-2 Obninsk        -  Profi SB Detchino
Olympic Kaluga         -  FC Kirov


Sources: Kaluga Region Football Federation (kff40.ru);
         Goal Stream (goalstream.org). 


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY 2021
========================

PRESEASON SNOWDROP CUP 2021
---------------------------

Round 1
[Mar 13]
Armavir-2     3-1 Kuban Ust-Lab
[Mar 14]
Druzhba-2     6-0 International

Round 2 [Mar 17]
Kuban Ust-Lab 0-3 Druzhba-2    
Apollonia     2-1 Armavir-2    

Round 3 [Mar 20]
Druzhba-2     2-1 Apollonia    
International 0-3 Kuban Ust-Lab

Round 4 [Mar 24]
Apollonia     3-0 International
Armavir-2     2-1 Druzhba-2    

Round 5 [Mar 27]
International 0-1 Armavir-2    
Kuban Ust-Lab 2-3 Apollonia    

Final Table:

1.Druzhba-2 Maykop                  4   3  0  1  12- 3   9  
2.Apollonia Vyselki                 4   3  0  1   9- 5   9  
3.FC Armavir-2                      4   3  0  1   7- 4   9  
4.Kuban Ust-Labinsk                 4   1  0  3   6- 9   3  
----------------------------------------------------------
5.International Novoalexeyevskaya   4   0  0  4   0-13   0  


Semifinals [Mar 31, Apr 3]

KUBAN Ust-Labinsk  4-1 0-1  Druzhba-2 Maykop
FC Armavir-2       2-3 2-3  APOLLONIA Vyselki

Third Place Match [Apr 11]

Druzhba-2 Maykop   0-3  FC Armavir-2

FINAL [Apr 11]

Kuban Ust-Labinsk  1-3  APOLLONIA Vyselki

 

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [Apr 17]
Armavir      2-1 Spartak Gel  [T.Kuchiyev 48, A.Sarkisov 85 - A.Tungel 44]
SRS Spartak  1-0 PSC Pervor   [A.Voronin 26]
FA Krasnodar 4-0 Medical Men  [R.Trefilov 22, K.Klimanov 35, S.Bokaryov 62, A.F.Yunal 68]
Rus          0-0 Yeisk        
Vista        1-4 Pioneer      [E.Obere 26 - M.Mikhalyov 45, O.Pravilo 76 pen, S.Tumasyan 86 pen, A.Bogatyryov 90]
Tractor      4-0 Zhemchuzhina [M.Kostylin 23, A.Dyrdin 61, R.Senikaramyan 81, I.Gromykovskiy 90]

Round 2 [Apr 24]
FA Krasnodar 2-3 Spartak Gel  [K.Klimanov 5, Z.Gukasyan 90 - I.Kazakov (FAK) 2 og, A.Batayev 20, N.Ashkalov 80]
Tractor      7-0 Medical Men  [K.Treshchanskiy (Med) 1 og, M.Petrosyan 22, A.Andriyevskiy 50, 87, 
                               A.Blinov 57, Yu.Akhperjanyan 73 pen, R.Senikaramyan 83]
Pioneer      2-3 SRS Spartak  [R.Baratov 60, D.Sokolov 90 - H.Chich 35 pen, 54, F.Maas 62]
Kuban-2 Kras 1-0 Armavir      [N.Lysenko 90 pen]
PSC Pervor   2-3 Rus          [A.Ashinov 18 pen, 40 - D.Nechayev 6, Yu.Fedoseyev 38, S.Udod 80 pen]
Vista        2-0 Zhemchuzhina [R.Gabarayev 73, T.Kostenko 76]

Round 3
[Apr 29]
Kuban-2 Kras 4-1 FA Krasnodar [A.Koltakov 3, S.Arkhipov 9, A.Barantsov 36, A.Mkrtychan 73 - R.Trefilov 39]
[May 1]
Tractor      3-1 Spartak Gel  [M.Kostylin 8, E.Mndlyan 63, A.Andriyevskiy 81 - N.Ashkalov 27 pen]
Rus          1-2 Pioneer      [D.Kozenov 51 - S.Tumasyan 7 pen, 62 pen]
Vista        3-2 Medical Men  [J.Okoronkwo 26, T.Kostenko 50, I.Nduka 89 - M.Nemtsov 36, 70 pen]
Yeisk        2-0 PSC Pervor   [S.Doroshenko 22, 82]
[May 5]
SRS Spartak  3-2 Zhemchuzhina [H.Chich 22 pen, 34, A.Bibik 63 - V.Khrysokhoidi 3, I.Grigolia 70 pen]

Round 4
[May 8]
Kuban-2 Kras 0-3 Tractor      [E.Mndlyan 47, M.Kostylin 56, Yu.Akhperjanyan 86]
Medical Men  3-2 SRS Spartak  [D.Pavlov 25, D.Parfenii 45, R.Gamkrelidze 88 - A.Bibik 28, H.Chich 80 pen]
Pioneer      2-0 Yeisk        [F.Cherkasov 9, S.Tumasyan 60]
Zhemchuzhina 2-5 Rus          [I.Grigolia 29 pen, A.Malyshev 32 - D.Nechayev 15 pen, 22, 67, 
                               N.Sarkisov 64, E.Filippov 80]
Armavir      2-1 FA Krasnodar [A.Taperichkin 6, A.Yeliazyan 74 pen - S.Berezhnoi 77]
[Jun 9]
Vista        0-0 Spartak Gel 

Round 5
[May 15]
Tractor      1-0 Armavir      [A.Dyrdin 2 pen]
SRS Spartak  1-4 Spartak Gel  [H.Chich 75 - A.Batayev 37, 60, 74, D.Malyshev 51]
Rus          6-1 Medical Men  [Yu.Fedoseyev 10, 64, I.Matsigura 43, A.Mirzoyev 46, 
                               E.Filippov 49, A.Huseynov 72 - D.Pavlov 32]
Yeisk        5-0 Zhemchuzhina [O.Silin 19, S.Baloyan 27, S.Doroshenko 70, G.Klimenko 80, A.Doguzov 86]
PSC Pervor   1-1 Pioneer      [S.Vasilenko 35, M.Mikhalyov 49]
[May 26]
Vista        5-0 Kuban-2 Kras [M.E.Candidus 5, J.T.Okoronkwo 14 pen, 29, T.Kostenko 21, 62]

Round 6
[May 22]
Zhemchuzhina 1-2 PSC Pervor   [V.Khrysokhoidi 54 - Ya.Komarov 21, A.Konov 48]
Medical Men  2-5 Yeisk        [D.Pavlov 40, 65 - D.Penkov 37, O.Silin 57, S.Baloyan 69, 
                               S.Doroshenko 81, M.Komarnitskiy 90]
Spartak Gel  0-5 Rus          [A.Mirzoyev 4, 47, D.Dolgov (Spa) 52 og, Yu.Fedoseyev 62, I.Matsigura 74]
Armavir      0-0 Vista       
FA Krasnodar 0-2 Tractor      [A.Andriyevskiy 44, M.Kostylin 53]
[Jun 23]
Kuban-2 Kras 5-2 SRS Spartak  [D.Mironov 4, A.Koltakov 36, 52, N.Pashkov 63, A.Zakharov 78 - H.Chich 14 pen, 86 pen]

Round 7
[May 15]
Vista        2-0 FA Krasnodar [T.Kostenko 12, E.O.Obere 50]
[May 29]
SRS Spartak  0-1 Armavir      [T.Kuchiyev 30]
Rus          5-0 Kuban-2 Kras [D.Nechayev 7, 20, 37, 65, A.Mirzoyev 81 pen]
Yeisk        0-2 Spartak Gel  [A.Batayev 32, 79]
PSC Pervor   8-1 Medical Men  [A.Bejanyan 1, A.Konov 20 pen, A.Ashinov 54, 66, 
                               R.Qurbanov 61, 63, 80, Z.Konov 71 - D.Pavlov 14 pen]
Pioneer      7-2 Zhemchuzhina [A.Kegeyan (Zhe) 14 og, I.Yerokhin 16, 70, A.Kodinets (Zhe) 52 og, Ye.Osipov 59, 
                               M.Abidinov 74, I.Borisov 81 - V.Khrysokhoidi 9, M.Vadayev 78]

Round 8
[Jun 2]
Tractor      2-1 Vista        [D.Belevitin 87 pen, M.Petrosyan 90 - J.T.Okoronkwo 30]
[Jun 5]
Medical Men  4-8 Pioneer      [D.Pavlov 33, 48 pen, R.Zhevtyak 53, M.Nemtsov 63 pen - I.Borisov 3, 
                               I.Yerokhin 6, 14, 31, 58, F.Cherkasov 32, 54, Ye.Osipov 43]
Spartak Gel  3-0 PSC Pervor   [K.Ashkalov 18, D.Kachura 51, D.Malyshev 64]
Armavir      1-2 Rus          [A.Kansuzyan 76 - A.Mirzoyev 15, D.Kozenov 77]
FA Krasnodar 3-6 SRS Spartak  [R.Trefilov 39, Z.Gukasyan 78, K.Klimanov 85 pen - 
[Jul 7]                        H.Chich 26, 32, 64, 68 pen, D.Dyachenko 37, A.Voronin 60]
Kuban-2 Kras 1-8 Yeisk        [A.Mkrtychyan 23 - A.Grigoryev 3, 45, S.Doroshenko 9, 
                               G.Klimenko 11, S.Baloyan 24, 27, 55, O.Borodin 75]

Round 9
[Jun 9]
Zhemchuzhina 1-2 Medical Men  [H.Bzhania 65 - G.Klimenko 30, 54]
[Jun 12]
SRS Spartak  1-0 Tractor      [A.Voronin 89]
Rus          3-0 FA Krasnodar [D.Nechayev 31, 36, I.Kazakov (FAK) 85 og]
Yeisk        0-1 Armavir      [I.Chernovolov 70]
PSC Pervor   4-2 Kuban-2 Kras [R.Qurbanov 1, 42 pen, Ya.Komarov 45, A.Ashinov 90 - N.Pashkov 12, A.Zakharov 60]
Pioneer      4-0 Spartak Gel  [M.Mikhalyov 10, I.Yerokhin 17, F.Cherkasov 51, Yu.Dmitriyenko 71]

Round 10 [Jun 19]
Spartak Gel 10-2 Zhemchuzhina [D.Malyshev 3, A.Batayev 6, 9, 65, 73, 78, 87, V.Yegorov 50, A.Tungel 59, 
                               A.Filippovich 89 - V.Avagyan 56 pen, N.Potskhverashvili 86]
Kuban-2 Kras 0-2 Pioneer      [R.Garayev (Kub) 44 og, A.Bogatyryov 84]
Armavir      3-1 PSC Pervor   [T.Yepkhiyev 36, Ye.Khaustov 48, S.Vasilenko (PSC) 66 og - A.Krasnov 77]
FA Krasnodar 0-3 Yeisk        [G.Klimenko 4, A.Doguzov 71, S.Doroshenko 83 pen]
Tractor      1-3 Rus          [A.Kiryan (Rus) 41 og - D.Kozenov 8, D.Nechayev 36, 87 pen]
Vista        3-1 SRS Spartak  [J.T.Okoronkwo 38 pen, R.Gabarayev 41, V.Kurilyuk 77 - H.Chich 7]

Round 11 [Jun 26]
Rus          4-1 Vista        [D.Nechayev 5, 19, 27, 31 - J.T.Okoronkwo 49 pen]
Yeisk        2-1 Tractor      [A.Yerkin 44, S.Baloyan 72 - L.Logua 41]
PSC Pervor   1-1 FA Krasnodar [R.Qurbanov 33 - T.Ayapov 75]
Pioneer      0-1 Armavir      [Yu.Dzutsev 84]
Zhemchuzhina 2-4 Kuban-2 Kras [V.Khrysokhoidi 10, B.Drobot (Kub) 37 og - A.Kirichenko 49, 
                               Ye.Lukashov 51, A.Mkrtychyan 63, D.Chigiryov 80]
Medical Men  4-2 Spartak Gel  [M.Nemtsov 10, V.Dikov 16, R.Zhevtyak 41, A.Pilia 75 - A.Batayev 23, D.Malyshev 44]

Round 12 [Jul 3]
Kuban-2 Kras 3-1 Medical Men  [A.Mkrtychyan 4, V.Lefterov 78, K.Drozdov 90 - V.Dikov 55]
Armavir      0-0 Zhemchuzhina
FA Krasnodar 0-5 Pioneer      [I.Yerokhin 17, 45, 57, A.Amoyev 80, D.Hinchagov 86 pen]
Tractor      1-0 PSC Pervor   [A.Dyrdin 8 pen]
Vista        0-1 Yeisk        [S.Baloyan 36]
SRS Spartak  2-7 Rus          [H.Chich 46 pen, 67 pen - D.Nechayev 19 pen, 40, 69, 
                               Yu.Fedoseyev 27, 48, V.Petrov 50, E.Filippov 88]

Round 13
[Jul 10]
PSC Pervor   0-3 Vista        [Technical result]
Pioneer      3-0 Tractor      [A.Bogatyryov 26, A.Kodenets 64, I.Yerokhin 77]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 FA Krasnodar [H.Bzhania 31, M.Vadayev 53 - K.Klimanov 8]
Medical Men  3-3 Armavir      [R.Gamkrelidze 12, D.Pavlov 25, M.Nemtsov 51 pen - 
                               A.Yeliazyan 10, Yu.Dzutsev 18, A.Kansuzyan 83]
Spartak Gel  1-0 Kuban-2 Kras [I.Shamin 84]
[Jul 21]
Yeisk        4-0 SRS Spartak  [A.Yerkin 27, A.Druzin 34, O.Borodin 73, R.Babertsyan 86]

Round 14
[Jul 7]
Medical Men  2-2 FA Krasnodar [V.Larionov 10, D.Parfeniy 64 - K.Klimanov 16, 58 pen]
[Jul 17]
Spartak Gel  1-1 Armavir      [A.R.Jankezov 35 - T.Yepkhiyev 48]
Zhemchuzhina 0-3 Tractor      [D.Roganyan 19, E.Ismayilov 24, A.Dyrdin 48 pen]
Pioneer      3-3 Vista        [I.Yerokhin 28, S.Gorelov 84, Z.Konov 90 - L.Rojas 16, J.T.Okoronkwo 21, T.Kostenko 88]
PSC Pervor   4-0 SRS Spartak  [R.Qurbanov 8, F.Maas (SRS) 36 og, B.Persayev 66, M.Qurbanov 80]
Yeisk        0-1 Rus          [D.Nechayev 52]

Round 15
[Jun 23]
Spartak Gel  2-1 FA Krasnodar [A.Batayev 13, V.Yegorov 57 - R.Trefilov 39]
[Jul 24]
Rus          6-1 PSC Pervor   [V.Petrov 7, D.Nechayev 9 pen, 53, I.Matsigura 23, 
                               A.Mirzoyev 70, R.Takliyev 74 - M.Qurbanov 80]
SRS Spartak  2-5 Pioneer      [A.Voronin 63 pen, 77 - Z.Konov 3, I.Yerokhin 19, 84, 90, I.Borisov 47]
Medical Men  0-1 Tractor      [M.Petrosyan 83]
[Jul 28]
Zhemchuzhina 0-1 Vista        [A.Yegiazaryan 72]
[ppd]
Armavir      - Kuban-2 Kras

Table:

 1.Rus Dneprovskaya            15  12  1  2  54-17  37  
 2.Pioneer Leningradskaya      15  11  2  2  52-21  35  
 3.Tractor Adler               14  10  0  4  29-11  30  
 4.Vista Gelenjik              15   8  3  4  34-17  27  
 5.FC Yeisk                    14   8  1  5  31-12  25  
 6.Spartak Gelenjik            14   7  2  5  30-25  23  
 7.FC Armavir                  13   6  4  3  15-11  22  
 8.PSC Pervorechenskoe         15   5  2  8  26-29  17  
 9.Kuban-2 Krasnodar           12   5  0  7  20-34  15  [5-2]
10.SRS Spartak Krasnodar       14   5  0  9  24-43  15  [2-5]
11.Medical Men Sochi           15   3  2 10  25-64  11  
12.Football Academy Krasnodar  14   1  2 11  16-37   5  
13.Zhemchuzhina Sochi          14   1  1 12  14-49   4  

NB: Last season (2019) champions Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya as well as Kuban Krasnodar 
      have gone professional and were admitted to the PFL.
    Spartak Rayevskaya, Omega Kurganinsk, Urozhai-2 Krasnodar, and 
      UniverSport-Progress Krasnodar withdrew.
    Pioneer play their home matches in Korenovsk (120 km south of Leningradskaya); 
      Rus in Timashovsk (15 km east of Dneprovskaya); Vista in Kabardinka (15 km north-west 
      of Gelenjik); PSC in Dinskaya (15 km north-west of Pervorechenskoe).

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Nechayev (Rus)         23
2.Ivan Yerokhin (Pioneer)        16
3.Hazret Chich (SRS Spartak)     15
4.Alexander Batayev (Spartak G)  14
5.Jonathan T. Okoronkwo (Vista)  10
6.Denis Pavlov (Medical Men)      8
  Rasul Qurbanov (PSC)            8
8.Aslan Ashinov (PSC)             7
  Sargis Baloyan (Yeisk)          7
  Stanislav Doroshenko (Yeisk)    7 

Round 16 [Jul 31]
Kuban-2 Kras - FA Krasnodar
Spartak Gel  - Tractor     
Medical Men  - Vista       
Zhemchuzhina - SRS Spartak 
Pioneer      - Rus         
PSC Pervor   - Yeisk       

Round 17 [Sep 4]
Yeisk        - Pioneer     
Rus          - Zhemchuzhina
SRS Spartak  - Medical Men 
Spartak Gel  - Vista       
Tractor      - Kuban-2 Kras
FA Krasnodar - Armavir     

Round 18 [Sep 11]
Armavir      - Tractor     
Kuban-2 Kras - Vista       
Spartak Gel  - SRS Spartak 
Medical Men  - Rus         
Zhemchuzhina - Yeisk       
Pioneer      - PSC Pervor  

Round 19 [Sep 18]
PSC Pervor   - Zhemchuzhina
Yeisk        - Medical Men 
Rus          - Spartak Gel 
SRS Spartak  - Kuban-2 Kras
Vista        - Armavir     
Tractor      - FA Krasnodar

Round 20 [Sep 22]
FA Krasnodar - Vista       
Armavir      - SRS Spartak 
Kuban-2 Kras - Rus         
Spartak Gel  - Yeisk       
Medical Men  - PSC Pervor  
Zhemchuzhina - Pioneer     

Round 21 [Sep 25]
Pioneer      - Medical Men 
PSC Pervor   - Spartak Gel 
Yeisk        - Kuban-2 Kras
Rus          - Armavir     
SRS Spartak  - FA Krasnodar
Vista        - Tractor     

Round 22 [Oct 2]
Tractor      - SRS Spartak 
FA Krasnodar - Rus         
Armavir      - Yeisk       
Kuban-2 Kras - PSC Pervor  
Spartak Gel  - Pioneer     
Medical Men  - Zhemchuzhina

Round 23 [Oct 9]
Zhemchuzhina - Spartak Gel 
Pioneer      - Kuban-2 Kras
PSC Pervor   - Armavir     
Yeisk        - FA Krasnodar
Rus          - Tractor     
SRS Spartak  - Vista       

Round 24 [Oct 16]
Vista        - Rus         
Tractor      - Yeisk       
FA Krasnodar - PSC Pervor  
Armavir      - Pioneer     
Kuban-2 Kras - Zhemchuzhina
Spartak Gel  - Medical Men 

Round 25 [Oct 23]
Medical Men  - Kuban-2 Kras
Zhemchuzhina - Armavir     
Pioneer      - FA Krasnodar
PSC Pervor   - Tractor     
Yeisk        - Vista       
Rus          - SRS Spartak 

Round 26 [Oct 30]
SRS Spartak  - Yeisk       
Vista        - PSC Pervor  
Tractor      - Pioneer     
FA Krasnodar - Zhemchuzhina
Armavir      - Medical Men 
Kuban-2 Kras - Spartak Gel 


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 1]
Spartak Leningr 3-1 Yeisk          
Urozhai Kushch  3-1 Vityaz Staromin
Olymp Krylovsk  1-4 Dallakyan      
Chernomorets-2  0-3 Olymp-UniverSpo
Anapa           0-1 Niva           
Leader South    1-4 Olymp Novotitar
Urozhai Tulskiy 2-0 Belorechensk   
[May 3]
Omega           1-1 Laba           
Armavir-2       1-2 Trud           
Hill of Heroes  2-0 Olymp Seversk  
Gazovik         2-6 Urozhai Ivanovs
Kuban Ust-Labin 3-2 Druzhba-2      
SSOR MLATC ASU  2-0 KTFA U-17      
[May 5]
Locomotive Krop 1-1 Venets         

Round 2
[May 8]
Kuban Holding-2 7-0 Olymp Krylovsk 
Yeisk           6-0 Urozhai Kushch 
Azovets         0-3 Spartak Leningr
Niva            3-1 Gazovik        
[May 10]
Laba            1-0 Armavir-2      
Locomotive Krop 1-0 Omega          
Favour          2-3 Beysuzhok Vtor 
Urozhai Ivanovs 6-1 Leader South   
Olymp Seversk   2-1 Anapa          
Chernomorets-2  1-1 Hill of Heroes 
Druzhba-2       3-7 AgroComplex    
Kuban Ust-Labin 6-1 SSOR MLATC ASU 
[Jun 9]
Olymp-UniverSpo 3-1 Olymp Novotitar
[ppd]
Kuban-3 Krasnod - KTFA U-17      

Round 3
[May 15]
Urozhai Kushch  8-1 Azovets        
Olymp Krylovsk  2-5 Vityaz Staromin
Dallakyan       0-2 Kuban Holding-2
Venets          9-4 Favour         
Hill of Heroes  2-1 Olymp-UniverSpo
Leader South    1-2 Niva           
SSOR MLATC ASU  1-3 Belorechensk   
[May 16]
Armavir-2       3-5 Locomotive Krop
Trud            2-0 Laba           
Anapa           2-3 Chernomorets-2 
Gazovik         1-2 Olymp Seversk  
Olymp Novotitar 3-6 Urozhai Ivanovs
Urozhai Tulskiy 0-2 Kuban-3 Krasnod
AgroComplex     3-3 KTFA U-17      

Round 4
[May 22]
Vityaz Staromin 3-4 Dallakyan      
Yeisk           4-0 Olymp Krylovsk 
Spartak Leningr 3-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Olymp-UniverSpo 0-0 Urozhai Ivanovs
Niva            8-1 Olymp Novotitar
Druzhba-2       4-1 SSOR MLATC ASU 
Belorechensk    2-0 KTFA U-17      
[May 23]
Locomotive Krop 1-1 Trud           
Favour          0-3 Omega          
Beysuzhok Vtor  2-1 Venets         
Olymp Seversk   3-1 Leader South   
Chernomorets-2  3-2 Gazovik        
Hill of Heroes  1-3 Anapa          
Kuban Ust-Labin 3-5 Urozhai Tulskiy

Round 5
[May 29]
Olymp Krylovsk  3-1 Azovets        
Dallakyan       2-3 Yeisk          
Kuban Holding-2 5-1 Vityaz Staromin
Anapa           2-1 Olymp-UniverSpo
Leader South    2-3 Chernomorets-2 
Urozhai Ivanovs 0-0 Niva           
SSOR MLATC ASU  0-2 Kuban-3 Krasnod
[May 30]
Druzhba-2       2-0 KTFA U-17      
Omega           2-0 Beysuzhok Vtor 
Armavir-2       9-4 Favour         
Laba            0-4 Locomotive Krop
Gazovik         0-4 Hill of Heroes 
Olymp Novotitar 4-1 Olymp Seversk  
AgroComplex     3-1 Belorechensk   

Round 6
[Jun 5]
Yeisk           2-3 Kuban Holding-2
Azovets         1-1 Dallakyan      
Spartak Leningr 9-3 Olymp Krylovsk 
Olymp-UniverSpo 1-2 Niva           
AgroComplex     4-1 SSOR MLATC ASU 
Druzhba-2       2-3 Urozhai Tulskiy
[Jun 6]
Favour          2-6 Trud           
Beysuzhok Vtor  8-2 Armavir-2      
Omega           0-3 Venets         
Olymp Seversk   1-4 Urozhai Ivanovs
Chernomorets-2  1-2 Olymp Novotitar
Hill of Heroes  3-2 Leader South   
Anapa           9-2 Gazovik        
Kuban-3 Krasnod 3-1 Kuban Ust-Labin

Round 7
[Jun 12]
Olymp Krylovsk  2-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Dallakyan       0-2 Spartak Leningr
Kuban Holding-2 3-0 Azovets        
Vityaz Staromin 3-3 Yeisk          
Gazovik         1-10 Olymp-UniverSpo
Niva            7-0 Olymp Seversk  
SSOR MLATC ASU  0-8 Urozhai Tulskiy
Belorechensk    3-1 Druzhba-2      
[Jun 13]
Anapa           4-5 Leader South   
Armavir-2       0-4 Venets         
Trud            1-0 Beysuzhok Vtor 
Laba            1-0 Favour         
Olymp Novotitar 1-4 Hill of Heroes 
Urozhai Ivanovs 3-1 Chernomorets-2 
KTFA U-17       4-3 Kuban Ust-Labin
AgroComplex     2-0 Kuban-3 Krasnod

Round 8
[Jun 9]
Urozhai Tulskiy 5-1 KTFA U-17      
[Jun 19]
Azovets         2-2 Vityaz Staromin
Spartak Leningr 2-1 Kuban Holding-2
Urozhai Kushch  1-4 Dallakyan      
Olymp-UniverSpo 3-2 Olymp Seversk  
Chernomorets-2  1-2 Niva           
[Jun 20]
Favour          0-9 Locomotive Krop
Beysuzhok Vtor  4-0 Laba           
Trud            1-3 Venets         
Omega           5-0 Armavir-2      
Hill of Heroes  0-1 Urozhai Ivanovs
Anapa           1-1 Olymp Novotitar
Gazovik         0-6 Leader South   
Kuban-3 Krasnod 4-0 Belorechensk   
Kuban Ust-Labin 1-5 AgroComplex    

Round 9
[Jun 23]
Leader South    1-1 Olymp-UniverSpo
[Jun 26]
Kuban Holding-2 3-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Vityaz Staromin 4-2 Spartak Leningr
Azovets         1-3 Yeisk          
Niva            3-1 Hill of Heroes 
Druzhba-2       2-3 Kuban-3 Krasnod
[Jun 27]
Trud            1-2 Omega          
Laba            2-4 Venets         
Locomotive Krop 6-3 Beysuzhok Vtor 
Olymp Novotitar 4-0 Gazovik        
Urozhai Ivanovs 5-1 Anapa          
Olymp Seversk   3-1 Chernomorets-2 
AgroComplex     7-4 Urozhai Tulskiy
Belorechensk    3-3 Kuban Ust-Labin

Round 10
[Jul 3]
Vityaz Staromin 4-1 Urozhai Kushch 
Dallakyan       7-0 Olymp Krylovsk 
Olymp-UniverSpo 3-0 Chernomorets-2 
Niva            2-1 Anapa          
Druzhba-2       2-5 Kuban Ust-Labin
Olymp Novotitar 4-2 Leader South   
[Jul 4]
Venets          0-4 Locomotive Krop
Laba            1-2 Omega          
Trud            8-1 Armavir-2      
Olymp Seversk   1-4 Hill of Heroes 
Urozhai Ivanovs 8-1 Gazovik        
[Jul 7]
KTFA U-17       3-2 SSOR MLATC ASU 
[Jul 11]
Belorechensk    0-0 Urozhai Tulskiy
[Jul 28]
Yeisk           2-3 Spartak Leningr

Round 11
[Jul 10]
Urozhai Kushch  2-6 Yeisk          
Spartak Leningr 6-1 Azovets        
Olymp Novotitar 3-2 Olymp-UniverSpo
Leader South    1-2 Urozhai Ivanovs
Gazovik         2-9 Niva           
AgroComplex     3-2 Druzhba-2      
SSOR MLATC ASU  1-2 Kuban Ust-Labin
Hill of Heroes  2-1 Chernomorets-2 
[Jul 11]
Armavir-2       3-0 Laba           
Beysuzhok Vtor  8-1 Favour         
Anapa           8-2 Olymp Seversk  
KTFA U-17       0-8 Kuban-3 Krasnod
[Jul 31]
Olymp Krylovsk  2-8 Kuban Holding-2
[ppd]
Omega           - Locomotive Krop

Round 12
[Jul 17]
Azovets         3-0 Urozhai Kushch 
Vityaz Staromin 3-0 Olymp Krylovsk 
Kuban Holding-2 2-1 Dallakyan      
Olymp-UniverSpo 2-3 Hill of Heroes 
Niva            3-0 Leader South   
[Jul 18]
Favour          2-4 Venets         
Locomotive Kro 11-0 Armavir-2      
Laba            0-2 Trud           
Chernomorets-2  0-4 Anapa          
Olymp Seversk   5-3 Gazovik        
Urozhai Ivanovs 8-1 Olymp Novotitar
Kuban-3 Krasnod 5-1 Urozhai Tulskiy
KTFA U-17       1-3 AgroComplex    
[ppd]
Belorechensk    - SSOR MLATC ASU 

Round 13
[Jun 6]
KTFA U-17       2-2 Belorechensk   
[Jun 19]
SSOR MLATC ASU  2-8 Druzhba-2      
[Jul 24]
Dallakyan       5-1 Vityaz Staromin
Olymp Krylovsk  0-3 Yeisk          
Urozhai Kushch  1-9 Spartak Leningr
Urozhai Ivanovs 4-3 Olymp-UniverSpo
Olymp Novotitar 1-4 Niva           
Leader South    2-2 Olymp Seversk  
[Jul 25]
Trud            1-5 Locomotive Krop
Omega           7-0 Favour         
Venets          3-4 Beysuzhok Vtor 
Gazovik         0-5 Chernomorets-2 
Anapa           2-1 Hill of Heroes 
Urozhai Tulskiy 5-2 Kuban Ust-Labin

Tables:

GROUP 1

1.Spartak Leningradskaya        10   9  0  1  42-14  27  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Kuban Holding-2 Pavlovskaya    9   8  0  1  34- 9  24  [C]
3.SC Yeisk                      10   6  1  3  33-17  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Dallakyan Kanevskaya          10   5  1  4  28-16  16  
5.Vityaz Starominskaya          10   4  2  4  27-27  14  
6.Olymp Krylovskaya             11   2  0  9  13-52   6  [2-1]
7.Urozhai Kushchovskaya         11   2  0  9  19-42   6  [1-2]
8.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk     9   1  2  6  10-29   5  

NB: Start Yeisk changed name to SC Yeisk.
    Phoenix Bolshoi Beysug, Beysug Bryukhovetskaya, and Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

GROUP 2

1.Locomotive Kropotkin  10   8  2  0  47- 9  26  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Venets Gulkevichi     10   6  1  3  32-20  19  [2 0 0 6-1 6]
3.Omega Kurganinsk       9   6  1  2  22- 7  19  [1 0 1 2-4 3] [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4.Trud Tikhoretsk       10   6  1  3  25-15  19  [0 0 2 2-5 0]
5.FC Beysuzhok Vtoroi    9   6  0  3  32-18  18  
6.Laba Labinsk          10   2  1  7   6-22   7  
7.FC Armavir-2          10   2  0  8  19-48   6  
8.Favour Mostovskoi     10   0  0 10  15-59   0  

NB: Triumph Mostovskoi changed name to Favour.
    Kolos Tsentralny, Aroma Otradnaya, Olymp Novokubansk, Urozhai Malamino, and FC Korenovsk withdrew.

GROUP 3

 1.Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani      13  12  1  0  46-10  37  
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Urozhai Ivanovskaya           13  11  2  0  53-15  35  
 3.Hill of the Heroes Kiyevskoe  13   8  1  4  28-18  25  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.FC Anapa                      13   6  1  6  38-26  19  [1-1]
 5.Olymp Novotitarovskaya        13   6  1  6  30-41  19  [1-1]
 6.Olymp-UniverSport Krasnodar   13   5  2  6  33-21  17  [-]
 7.Olymp Severskaya              13   5  1  7  24-41  16  
 8.Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk   13   4  1  8  20-29  13  
 9.Leader South Krasnodar        13   2  2  9  25-37   8  [+]
10.Gazovik Abinsk                13   0  0 13  15-74   0  

NB: Rodina Andreyevskaya, FC Sochi-2, and Spartak-2 Gelenjik withdrew.
    FC Abinsk changed name to Gazovik.

GROUP 4

1.AgroComplex Vyselki     9   8  1  0  37-16  25  
------------------------------------------------
2.Kuban-3 Krasnodar       8   7  0  1  27- 6  21  [+]
3.Urozhai Tulskiy        10   6  1  3  33-22  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
4.Kuban Ust-Labinsk      10   4  1  5  29-31  13  
5.FC Belorechensk         9   3  3  3  14-16  12  
6.Druzhba-2 Maykop       10   3  0  7  28-30   9  
7.KTFA U-17 Krasnodar    10   2  2  6  14-32   8  
8.SSOR MLATC ASU Maykop  10   1  0  9  11-40   3  [+]

NB: Football Academy-2 Krasnodar changed name to KTFA U-17 
      (stands for Krasnodar Territory Football Academy).
    KTFSS Krasnodar and Predgorye Apsheronsk withdrew, while FC Tuapse were admitted to the PFL.
    MLATC ASU stands for Maykop Liberal Arts & Technical College of Adyghe State University.
    Urozhai Tulskiy, Druzhba-2, and SSOR MLATC ASU come from the neighbouring Republic of Adyghea.
 
Round 14
[Sep 4]
Azovets         - Olymp Krylovsk 
Yeisk           - Dallakyan      
Vityaz Staromin - Kuban Holding-2
Olymp-UniverSpo - Anapa          
Niva            - Urozhai Ivanovs
Kuban-3 Krasnod - SSOR MLATC ASU 
Druzhba-2       - KTFA U-17      
[Sep 5]
Beysuzhok Vtor  - Omega          
Favour          - Armavir-2      
Locomotive Krop - Laba           
Hill of Heroes  - Gazovik        
Chernomorets-2  - Leader South   
Olymp Seversk   - Olymp Novotitar
Belorechensk    - AgroComplex    

Round 15
[Sep 11]
Kuban Holding-2 - Yeisk          
Dallakyan       - Azovets        
Olymp Krylovsk  - Spartak Leningr
Niva            - Olymp-UniverSpo
Leader South    - Hill of Heroes 
SSOR MLATC ASU  - AgroComplex    
Urozhai Tulskiy - Druzhba-2      
[Sep 12]
Trud            - Favour         
Armavir-2       - Beysuzhok Vtor 
Venets          - Omega          
Urozhai Ivanovs - Olymp Seversk  
Olymp Novotitar - Chernomorets-2 
Gazovik         - Anapa          
Kuban Ust-Labin - Kuban-3 Krasnod

Round 16
[Sep 18]
Urozhai Kushch  - Olymp Krylovsk 
Spartak Leningr - Dallakyan      
Azovets         - Kuban Holding-2
Yeisk           - Vityaz Staromin
Olymp-UniverSpo - Gazovik        
Olymp Seversk   - Niva           
Urozhai Tulskiy - SSOR MLATC ASU 
Druzhba-2       - Belorechensk   
[Sep 19]
Venets          - Armavir-2      
Beysuzhok Vtor  - Trud           
Favour          - Laba           
Anapa           - Leader South   
Hill of Heroes  - Olymp Novotitar
Chernomorets-2  - Urozhai Ivanovs
Kuban Ust-Labin - KTFA U-17      
Kuban-3 Krasnod - AgroComplex    

Round 17
[Sep 25]
Vityaz Staromin - Azovets        
Kuban Holding-2 - Spartak Leningr
Dallakyan       - Urozhai Kushch 
Olymp Seversk   - Olymp-UniverSpo
Niva            - Chernomorets-2 
Leader South    - Gazovik        
[Sep 26]
Locomotive Krop - Favour         
Laba            - Beysuzhok Vtor 
Venets          - Trud           
Armavir-2       - Omega          
Urozhai Ivanovs - Hill of Heroes 
Olymp Novotitar - Anapa          
Belorechensk    - Kuban-3 Krasnod
AgroComplex     - Kuban Ust-Labin
KTFA U-17       - Urozhai Tulskiy

Round 18
[Oct 2]
Urozhai Kushch  - Kuban Holding-2
Spartak Leningr - Vityaz Staromin
Azovets         - Yeisk          
Olymp-UniverSpo - Leader South   
Hill of Heroes  - Niva           
Kuban-3 Krasnod - Druzhba-2      
[Oct 3]
Omega           - Trud           
Venets          - Laba           
Beysuzhok Vtor  - Locomotive Krop
Gazovik         - Olymp Novotitar
Anapa           - Urozhai Ivanovs
Chernomorets-2  - Olymp Seversk  
Urozhai Tulskiy - AgroComplex    
Kuban Ust-Labin - Belorechensk  


CUP 2021
--------

First Round [Jun 2]

Vityaz Starominskaya         0-5  SC YEISK
Urozhai Kushchovskaya        2-7  SPARTAK Leningradskaya
DALLAKYAN Kanevskaya         7-1  Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk
Olymp Krylovskaya            0-6  FC BEYSUZHOK VTOROI
Trud Tikhoretsk              1-2  VENETS Gulkevichi
Laba Labinsk                 3-4  FAVOUR Mostovskoi
Omega Kurganinsk             1-2  UROZHAI Tulskiy
Druzhba-2 Maykop             1-5  SSOR MLATC ASU Maykop
FC Belorechensk              2-2  KUBAN-3 Krasnodar           [pen 1-3]
CHERNOMORETS-2 Novorossiysk  3-3  FC Anapa                    [pen 4-2]
Gazovik Abinsk               1-4  OLYMP Severskaya
UROZHAI Ivanovskaya          0-0  Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani    [pen 5-3]
Olymp Novotitarovskaya       2-4  LEADER SOUTH Krasnodar

Second Round [Jun 16]

DALLAKYAN Kanevskaya         +/-  Olymp-UniverSport Krasnodar
Leader South Krasnodar       1-3  MEDICAL MEN Sochi
  [O.Bondarev 83 pen - V.Tolmachov 84, ?, ?]
LOCOMOTIVE Kropotkin         2-1  PSC Pervorechenskoe
  [I.Naumov 19, E.Gerashchenko 45 - A.Bejanyan 45]
SC Yeisk                     0-1  TRACTOR Adler
  [R.Berikishvili 66]
Spartak Leningradskaya       1-2  SPARTAK Gelenjik
  [A.Slyusar 54 - K.Ashkalov 16, A.Filippovich 82]
FC Beysuzhok Vtoroi          0-6  FC YEISK
  [M.Butuyev 9, G.Klimenko 30, M.Komarnitskiy 40, S.Baloyan 67, 
   A.Rudenko (Bey) 76 og, S.Doroshenko 87
VENETS Gulkevichi            4-3  SRS Spartak Krasnodar
  [M.Surshkov 24, 29, 70, A.Kritchenko 73 - A.Bibik 3, H.Chich 86, 89 pen]
Favour Mostovskoi            0-7  RUS Dneprovskaya
  [N.Sarkisov 9, A.Kiryan 33, D.Nechayev 44, I.Pokhvala 51, 
   D.Kozenov 54, A.Huseynov 84, N.Medvedev (Fav) 88 og]
HILL OF HEROES Kiyevskoe     2-0  Vista Gelenjik
  [A.Beketov 67, Ye.Muravskiy 71]
Urozhai Tulskiy              0-3  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Krasnodar
  [K.Klimanov 58, 69, Ye.Teterlev 80]
SSOR MLATC ASU Maykop        0-4  KUBAN HOLDING-2 Pavlovskaya
  [Z.Kardanov 8, V.Ivanov 45, A.Tolstopyatov 57, T.Tebloyev 78]
KUBAN-3 Krasnodar            3-1  Zhemchuzhina Sochi
  [N.Bzhania (Zhe) 7 og, E.Bzykov 50, A.Yanchenko 90 - N.Potskhverashvili 86]
Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk  0-3  PIONEER Leningradskaya
  [I.Yerokhin 26, M.Mikhalyov 44, F.Cherkasov 63]
OLYMP Severskaya             5-4  Kuban-2 Krasnodar
  [R.Slinko 10, 76 81, M.Tishchenko 21, D.Vylegzhanin 42 - 
   A.Koltakov 29, V.Lefterov 37, B.Drobot 39 pen, A.Kirichenko 80]
Urozhai Ivanovskaya          0-3  FC ARMAVIR
  [A.Yeliazyan 76, Ye.Khaustov 80, A.Kansuzyan 87]
Kuban Ust-Labinsk            1-4  AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki
  [A.Laptev 38 - A.Krasnov 60 pen, M.Dyachenko 70, A.Manelov 84, D.Patnev 87]

Third Round [Jun 30]

TRACTOR Adler                2-2  Locomotive Kropotkin                         [pen 6-5]
  [Ye.Selkin (Loc) 58 og, Yu.Akhperzhanyan 89 - E.Gerashchenko 7, I.Naumov 39]
SPARTAK Gelenjik             +/-  Dallakyan Kanevskaya
FC YEISK                     0-0  Venets Gulkevichi                            [pen 5-4]
RUS Dneprovskaya             +/-  Hill of Heroes Kiyevskoe
Football Academy Krasnodar   0-4  KUBAN HOLDING-2 Pavlovskaya
  [M.Petruk 34, R.Habekirov 40, S.Vasilkov 42, V.Basiyev 90]
PIONEER Leningradskaya       6-0  Kuban-3 Krasnodar
  [S.Gorelov 19, 45, 90, A.Amoyev 29, A.Bogatyryov 31, K.Lugovskiy 83]
MEDICAL MEN Sochi            +/-  Olymp Severskaya
AGROCOMPLEX Vyselki          5-1  FC Armavir
  [A.Krasnov 5 pen, 15, S.Kashkirov 45, A.Melnik 81, 
   A.Peisakhov 90 - A.Taperichkin 84]

Quarterfinals [Jul 14]

Spartak Gelenjik             0-0  Tractor Adler           [pen 3-5]
FC Yeisk                     2-2  Rus Dneprovskaya        [pen 3-4]
  [A.Yerkin 74, 81 - V.Petrov 22, A.Kiryan 36]
Kuban Holding-2 Pavlovskaya  0-0  Pioneer Leningradskaya  [pen 4-5]
Medical Men Sochi            6-3  AgroComplex Vyselki
  [D.Pavlov 18, 25, 26, 36, 65 pen, O.Chelidze 90 - 
   A.Krasnov 40 pen, 63, A.Manelov 64]

Semifinals [Jul 28]

Rus Dneprovskaya             0-1  TRACTOR Adler
  [K.Mchedlishvili 20]
PIONEER Leningradskaya       +/-  Medical Men Sochi

FINAL [tba]

Tractor Adler  -  Pioneer Leningradskaya


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION 2021
===================

68th Edition

SEASON OPENING CUP 2021
-----------------------

Round 1 [Apr 10]
Dubrava     2-3 Woodcutters [N.Sorokin, A.Yakovlev - Severinov, A.Bezryadin, M.Ivannikov]
YSS #12     1-12 Rodnik     [Moskalyov - Yavkin-5, Badikov-4, Tolcheyev pen, A.Karasyov, Kurdyukov]

Round 2
[Apr 17]
Rodnik      4-0 Dubrava     [Yavkin-2, Kazak, Tolcheyev]
[May 1]
Woodcutters 3-4 YSS #12     [A.Bezryadin, Z.Ivannikov, Ye.Dvurechenskiy pen - A.Frolov-2, Roslyakov, Muravyov]

Round 3
[Apr 24]
Woodcutters 0-15 Rodnik     [A.Ivanov-4, Tolcheyev-3, Badikov-3, S.Zakharov-2, Fursov, Kazak, Yavkin]
[Apr 25]
Dubrava     0-2 YSS #12     [Lysenkov, A.Frolov]

Final Table:

1.Rodnik Parshinovka          3   3  0  0  31- 1   9  Winners
2.YSS #12 Lipetsk             3   2  0  1   7-15   6  
3.Steel Woodcutters Lipetsk   3   1  0  2   6-21   3  
4.Dubrava Lipetsk             3   0  0  3   2- 9   0  

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Yavkin Rodnik)   8
2.Anton Badikov (Rodnik)  7


SUPER CUP 2021
--------------

[May 1, Gryazi, Youth Stadium]

Sokol Lipetsk  3-3  RODNIK Parshinovka  [pen 3-4]
  [V.Bannykh 40, 46, A.Zhuravlyov 89 - A.Karasyov 59, A.Yavkin 67, 83. Att: 70]


FIRST DIVISION
--------------

FIRST STAGE

Group 1

Round 1
[May 5]
Woodcutters 0-6 Sokol Lip   [Barbashin-3, Zamkovets, Bogatykh, Dan.Panov (Woo) og]
[May 8]
YSS Dankov  1-3 Cossacks    [R.Lychagin - Surnin, A.Trubitsyn, Khozhainov pen]
[May 9]
Lebedyan    5-2 Spartak Kaz [D.Golikov-3, Kurushin, Yu.Kochetov - A.Grachov, A.Tagintsev]
[May 10]
Avantgarde  2-0 Lev Tolstoy [Vikulin, Lariani]

Round 2
[May 16]
Cossacks    1-11 Lebedyan   [Bildei - D.Golikov-5, Khanayev, A.Vedishchev pen, 
                             Ye.Seleznyov, Konovalov, Nasonov, A.Seleznyov]
Sokol Lip  18-0 YSS Dankov  [Barbashin-6, Koltsov-6, Dushkin, Akinichev, Ryzhov, G.Goncharov, Zamkovets, Afanasov]
Spartak Kaz 2-7 Avantgarde  [Al-r Grachov pen, P.Tagintsev - Vikulin-4, Khalzov, Babin, Lariani]
[Jul 4]
Yelets-2    2-5 Woodcutters [A.Dronov, Ye.Ushakov - Likhachov-3 (pen-1), D.Kuzbayev, Timonov]

Round 3
[May 22]
Lev Tolstoy 6-1 Spartak Kaz [S.Putilin-2, D.Malikov-2, Il.Fetisov, Malyukov - D.Matveyev]
Lebedyan    1-3 Sokol Lip   [D.Golikov - Ryzhov, Barbashin, Art.Zaitsev]
[May 23]
Avantgarde 10-1 Cossacks    [Vikulin-6 (pen-1), Lariani-2, Malnev, K.Potapov - I.Nikolayev]
Yelets-2    7-1 YSS Dankov  [V.Sotnikov-4, A.Ushakov pen, Shevelyov, Gridchin - R.Lychagin]

Round 4
[May 29]
Woodcutters 4-1 YSS Dankov  [Ye.Dvurechenskiy-2 (pen-1), Roshchevkin, Myachin (YSS) og - R.Lychagin]
[May 30]
Sokol Lip   5-0 Avantgarde  [V.Bannykh-2, Akinichev, Shilovskikh, Dushkin]
Yelets-2    3-2 Lebedyan    [V.Sotnikov, Lozhkaryov, Gridchin - Inshakov, D.Golikov]
[Jul 4]
Cossacks    1-3 Lev Tolstoy [A.Dobrynin - Bugrov-2, D.Malikov pen]

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Avantgarde  2-4 Yelets-2    [Vikulin, A.Ushakov (Yel) og - V.Sotnikov-3 (pen-1), Lozhkaryov]
Lebedyan    2-1 Woodcutters [Simonyan, A.Seleznyov - Ye.Dvurechenskiy pen]
Spartak Kaz 2-3 Cossacks    [Mordovkin, Al-r Grachov pen - And.Zaitsev-2, Shmakov]
[Jun 16]
Lev Tolstoy 2-3 Sokol       [S.Putilin, I.Fetisov - Barbashin, G.Goncharov, V.Bannykh pen]

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Sokol Lip   8-0 Spartak Kaz [V.Bannykh-4 (pen-1), Koltsov-2, S.Kondratyev, Afanasov]
[Jun 13]
YSS Dankov  2-6 Lebedyan    [Zubkov, A.Lychagin - D.Golikov-4, A.Seleznyov, A.Polyakov]
Woodcutters 2-6 Avantgarde  [D.Kazantsev, Al-i Ivanov - Vikulin-3, Babin-2, Lariani]
Yelets-2    2-0 Lev Tolstoy [Lozhkaryov, Ye.Ushakov]

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Lev Tolstoy 0-1 Woodcutters [Ye.Dvurechenskiy]
[Jun 20]
Cossacks    1-6 Sokol       [Shmakov - V.Bannykh-2, A.Zhuravlyov, Barbashin, G.Goncharov, Koltsov]
Avantgarde  6-1 YSS Dankov  [Vikulin-3 (pen-1), Malnev, Babin, Lariani - Zubkov]
Spartak Kaz 3-0 Yelets-2    [Al-r Grachov-2 (pen-1), Mordovkin]

Round 8
[Jun 24]
Spartak Kaz 2-2 Woodcutters [Al-r Grachov pen, Mordovkin - Severinov, Likhachov]
[Jun 26]
YSS Dankov  2-6 Lev Tolstoy [A.Fetisov pen, Kornilov - D.Malikov-2, S.Putilin, Tsarkov, D.Galstyan, Lobakov]
[Jul 3]
Lebedyan    2-1 Avantgarde  [D.Golikov, Inshakov - Vikulin]
[Jul 17]
Yelets-2    4-0 Cossacks    [A.Tyurin, Inyutin, Ye.Ushakov, Merkulov]

Round 9
[Jul 10]
Lev Tolstoy 1-2 Lebedyan    [D.Malikov - Khanayev, D.Golikov]
[Jul 11]
Cossacks    0-2 Woodcutters [Al-i Ivanov, Z.Ivannikov]
[Jul 15]
YSS Dankov  1-6 Spartak Kaz [Myachin - Mordovkin-2, D.Matveyev, Shtefanov, A.Pashkov, Al-r Grachov]
[ppd]
Sokol Lip    -  Yelets-2

Round 10
[Jul 17]
Sokol Lip   7-0 Woodcutters [Barbashin-4, Dushkin, A.Zhuravlyov, V.Bannykh]
[Jul 18]
Lev Tolstoy 2-1 Avantgarde  [Kuryshev, S.Putilin - Babin]
Spartak Kaz 2-2 Lebedyan    [Shtefanov, A.Grachov - D.Golikov, Podmarkov]
Cossacks   13-0 YSS Dankov  [A.Dobrynin-5, Shmakov-3, Shurupov-2, Kutepov-2, Burmistrov]

Round 11
[Jul 24]
Avantgarde  2-3 Spartak Kaz [M.Ushakov, Vikulin - Shtefanov, Ye.Grachov pen, A.Pashkov]
[Jul 25]
Woodcutters 2-1 Yelets-2    [Al-i Kobzev, And.Zaitsev - Inyutin]
[ppd]
Lebedyan     -  Cossacks
YSS Dankov   -  Sokol Lip

Round 12 [Aug 1]
YSS Dankov  0-3 Yelets-2    [Technical result]
Spartak Kaz 1-0 Lev Tolstoy [Shtefanov]
Cossacks    5-0 Avantgarde  [Tyulyandin-2, Shurupov, A.Dobrynin, I.Nikolayev pen]
Sokol Lip   7-0 Lebedyan    [Ryzhov-3, V.Bannykh-2, Khripunkov, Barbashin]

Round 13
[Aug 7]
YSS Dankov  0-8 Woodcutters [And.Zaitsev-3, Ye.Dvurechenskiy-3, A.Kazantsev, Timonov pen]
Lev Tolstoy 1-1 Cossacks    [S.Putilin - Tyulyandin]
[ppd]
Avantgarde   -  Sokol Lip
Lebedyan     -  Yelets-2

Round 14
[Aug 14]
Cossacks    1-1 Spartak Kaz [A.Dobrynin - Bakhtin]
[Aug 15]
Yelets-2    1-5 Avantgarde  [A.Ushakov pen - Vikulin-3 (pen-1), Lariani, K.Potapov]
[ppd]
Sokol Lip    -  Lev Tolstoy
Woodcutters  -  Lebedyan

Round 15
[Aug 21]
Lebedyan   11-0 YSS Dankov 
[Aug 22]
Spartak Kaz 0-3 Sokol Lip  
Avantgarde  2-1 Woodcutters
Lev Tolstoy 3-1 Yelets-2   

Moved Match
[May 15]
Woodcutters 2-4 Lev Tolstoy [Ye.Dvurechenskiy, A.Bezryadin - S.Putilin-2, Il.Fetisov, D.Malikov]

Table:

1.Sokol Lipetsk                 10  10  0  0  66- 4  30  [C]
2.FC Lebedyan                   11   7  1  3  44-23  22  
3.Avantgarde Chaplygin          13   7  0  6  44-29  21  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.FC Lev Tolstoy                13   6  1  6  28-20  19  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
5.Steel Woodcutters Lipetsk     13   6  1  6  30-33  19  [1 0 1 3-4 3] [+]
6.FC Yelets-2                   11   6  0  5  28-23  18  
7.Spartak Kazinka               13   4  3  6  25-40  15  
8.Cossacks Pokrovo-Kazatskaya   12   4  2  6  30-41  14  
9.YSS Dankov                    12   0  0 12   9-91   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Vakulin (Avantgarde)  23
2.Yevgeniy Barbashin (Sokol)      17
  Dmitriy Golikov (Lebedyan)      17


Group 2

Round 1
[May 4]
Silikatchik 1-0 Kolos       [V.Ponomaryov]
[May 6]
RISSOR WS   1-7 Fakel Kon-K [Sotnikov - D.Kochetov-3, Lukichov, Abbazov, Palamarchuk, Blinov]
[May 8]
Tempo       1-2 Rodnik      [Malinovskiy - A.Bondarev, Tolcheyev]
Mercury     2-0 YSS #12 Lip [Sanin-2]
[Jun 9]
Metallurg   0-0 Olymp

Round 2
[May 15]
Metallurg   2-2 Kolos       [M.Boldyrev, D.Sorokin - Pleseinov, S.Gavrilov]
[May 16]
Silikatchik 3-2 RISSOR WS   [I.Popov, Kosenkov pen, Muromtsev - Kolchenko, Kokunko]
Fakel Kon-K 2-0 Tempo       [Abbazov, S.Makarenko]
[Jun 24]
Rodnik      3-0 Mercury     [Technical result]
[ppd]
YSS #12 Lip  -  Olymp      

Round 3
[May 22]
Mercury     0-3 Fakel Kon-K [A.Voinov-2, D.Kochetov]
YSS #12 Lip 0-11 Rodnik     [Kazak-4 (pen-2), Tolcheyev-3, Yavkin, Skrylyov, Ye.Chernyshov, Badikov]
RISSOR WS   4-2 Metallurg   [Kolchenko-2, Papin, N.Golikov - Kudryavtsev, Gorbatenko]
[May 23]
Tempo       2-2 Silikatchik [Malinovskiy, A.Kolesnikov pen - I.Popov, Muromtsev]
[Jul 3]
Kolos       2-4 Olymp       [Art.Kachanov-2 - Oyeleso-2, A.S.Matveyev, Odejobi]

Round 4
[May 27]
Metallurg   6-1 Tempo       [V.Tatarinov-2, Bogachov-2, Kudryavtsev, Figurchuk Jr - T.Aliyev]
[May 30]
Fakel Kon-K 4-3 YSS #12 Lip [A.Voinov-3, Lynov - Al-r Frolov-2, Roslyakov]
Silikatchik 2-0 Mercury     [Sapronov-2]
Kolos       0-0 RISSOR WS
[ppd]
Olymp        -  Rodnik

Round 5
[Jun 2]
Mercury     0-3 Metallurg   [V.Chernyshov, Gorbatenko, Bogachov]
[Jun 5]
Rodnik      5-1 Fakel Kon-K [Yavkin-3, Ye.Chernyshov, Badikov - S.Makarenko]
YSS #12 Lip 0-5 Silikatchik [I.Popov-5 (pen-2)]
RISSOR WS   3-1 Olymp       [Kolchenko, Yu.Papin, N.Golikov - Tarakanov pen]
Tempo       1-1 Kolos       [Valuyev - Art.Kachanov]

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Silikatchik 0-2 Rodnik      [Tolcheyev, Skrylyov]
Kolos       0-1 Mercury     [Kanin]
[Jun 13]
RISSOR WS   6-1 Tempo       [N.Golikov-2, Bocharov-2, Tsaplin, I.Panin - Nabiyev pen]
[Jun 14]
Olymp       3-0 Fakel Kon-K [Shubin, V.Kozhevnikov, D.Bondarev]
Metallurg   1-1 YSS #12 Lip [V.Tatarinov - Al-r Frolov]

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Fakel Kon-K 1-1 Silikatchik [A.Voinov - N.Ilyin]
Mercury     3-0 RISSOR WS   [Pechinin-2, Kanin]
[Jun 20]
Tempo       0-1 Olymp       [Kolesov]
YSS #12 Lip 4-4 Kolos       [Zaichenko-3, Al-r Frolov - Art.Kachanov, Art.Yakovlev, M.Kalinin, Mezentsev]
[Jul 13]
Metallurg   0-7 Rodnik      [Yavkin-4, Badikov-2, A.Gugnin]

Round 8
[Jun 27]
RISSOR WS   4-2 YSS #12 Lip [N.Golikov-2, Al-r Golyshkin, Ghazaryan - Al-r Frolov, Lysenkov]
Kolos       0-3 Rodnik      [Badikov-3]
Tempo       0-1 Mercury     [Slukin]
[ppd]
Olymp        -  Silikatchik
Metallurg    -  Fakel Kon-K

Round 9 [Jul 10]
Silikatchik 3-2 Metallurg   [Korvyakov, Supryaga, Volkodavov - Bogachov, V.Tatarinov pen]
Mercury     1-1 Olymp       [M.Sladkov - Oyeleso]
Rodnik     12-0 RISSOR WS   [Yavkin-5, Tolcheyev-2, Badikov-2, A.Karasyov, S.Zakharov, V.Makarov]
YSS #12 Lip 2-3 Tempo       [Al-r Frolov-2 - Valuyev, Malinovskiy, A.Kolesnikov]
Fakel Kon-K 5-0 Kolos       [A.Voinov-3, Semynin, Podlaskin]

Round 10
[Jul 17]
Fakel Kon-K 3-4 RISSOR WS   [A.Voinov-2, Lynov - Kolchenko, B.Lopatin, V.Safonov, Lynov (Fak) og]
Olymp       2-1 Metallurg   [A.S.Matveyev, Kondratov (Met) og - V.Tatarinov]
Rodnik      3-0 Tempo       [A.Kulikov, Badikov, V.Makarov]
YSS #12 Lip 0-3 Mercury     [M.Sladkov, Pechinin, A.Sergeyev]
[ppd]
Kolos        -  Silikatchik

Round 11
[Jul 24]
Kolos       2-4 Metallurg   [Art.Kachanov, A.Farafonov pen - A.Lebedev, Chapurin, Gorbatenko, Kudryavtsev]
Tempo       2-0 Fakel Kon-K [Melikyan, Nabiyev]
[Jul 25]
Mercury     1-6 Rodnik      [Pechinin - Yavkin-2, Kazak-2 (pen-1), Kurdyukov, Skrylyov]
RISSOR WS   1-2 Silikatchik [N.Golikov - P.Ryakhovskiy, I.Popov]
Olymp       4-1 YSS #12 Lip [Kolesov-2, Galanov, Tatarintsev - Simonov]

Round 12
[Jul 3]
Rodnik      3-0 YSS #12 Lip [A.Kulikov, Kazak, Badikov]
[Jul 31]
Metallurg   4-1 RISSOR WS   [Gorbatenko-2, Bogachov, Smekalov - Kolchenko]
Silikatchik 3-3 Tempo       [I.Popov-2, Moskovchenko - Nabiyev-2, Gameyev]
Olymp       3-0 Kolos       [D.Bondarev, Odejobi, Tatarintsev]
[ppd]
Fakel Kon-K  -  Mercury

Round 13
[Aug 7]
Mercury     1-4 Silikatchik [Goikalov - I.Popov-3, Zenin]
YSS #12 Lip 1-4 Fakel Kon-K [Razvodov - S.Makarenko-3, Lynov]
Rodnik      1-2 Olymp       [Kazak pen - Oyeleso-2]
[Aug 8]
Tempo       2-0 Metallurg   [Alyrshchikov, Sdvizhkov]
RISSOR WS   5-2 Kolos       [Kolchenko-2, Burmitskiy, A.Golyshkin, Bogatov - Larin, Art.Kachanov]

Round 14
[Aug 14]
Kolos       1-1 Tempo       [Pleseinov - Melikyan]
Silikatchik 7-1 YSS #12 Lip [I.Popov-4, Panarin, A.Nozdrin, Kosenkov - Krokhotin]
Fakel Kon-K 2-1 Rodnik      [Lynov, K.Sevostyanov - Ye.Chernyshov]
[Aug 17]
Metallurg   5-1 Mercury     [Kudryavtsev-2, A.Pozdnyakov, Nesterov, I.Sazonov - M.Sladkov]
[ppd]
Olymp        -  RISSOR WS

[Aug 21]
Fakel Kon-K 0-0 Olymp      
[Aug 22]
Tempo       3-2 RISSOR WS  
Rodnik      5-0 Silikatchik
YSS #12 Lip  -  Metallurg
Mercury      -  Kolos

Table:

 1.Rodnik Parshinovka            14  12  0  2  64- 7  36  
 2.Silikatchik Lipetsk           13   8  3  2  33-20  27  
 3.Olymp Dobrinka                11   7  3  1  21- 9  24  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 4.Fakel Kon-Kolodez             13   7  2  4  32-21  23  
 5.RISSOR Water Services Gryazi  14   6  1  7  33-45  19  [+]
 6.Metallurg U-17 Lipetsk        13   5  3  5  30-26  18  
 7.Mercury Lipetsk               13   5  1  7  14-27  16  [+]
 8.Tempo Dobroe                  15   4  4  7  20-32  16  
 9.Kolos Novaya Derevnya         13   0  5  8  14-34   5  [+]
10.YSS #12 Lipetsk               13   0  2 11  15-55   2  

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Popov (Silikatchik)  17
2.Artyom Yavkin (Rodnik)    15
3.Anton Badikov (Rodnik)    11
  Alexander Voinov (Fakel)  11


SECOND DIVISION
---------------

Round 1
[Jun 5]
Dolgorukovo 2-8 Iskra
Mayovka     2-0 Fakel Ter
[Jun 6]
Stanovoe    2-1 Voskhod
Start       7-2 Usman

Round 2
[Jun 12]
Iskra       5-2 Mayovka
Voskhod     3-1 Usman
[Jun 13]
Start       9-1 Dolgorukovo
Fakel Ter   0-1 Stanovoe

Round 3
[Jun 19]
Mayovka     4-5 Start      
Voskhod     1-6 Fakel Ter  
[Jun 20]
Stanovoe    4-2 Iskra      
Dolgorukovo 3-5 Usman      

Round 4
[Jun 26]
Start       0-4 Stanovoe   
Iskra       2-3 Voskhod    
Dolgorukovo 2-7 Mayovka    
[Jun 27]
Usman       7-2 Fakel Ter  

Round 5
[Jul 10]
Stanovoe    7-1 Dolgorukovo
Mayovka     2-3 Usman      
[Jul 11]
Voskhod     5-3 Start      
Fakel Ter   0-2 Iskra      

Round 6
[Jul 17]
Mayovka     1-8 Stanovoe   
[Jul 18]
Start       3-2 Fakel Ter  
Dolgorukovo 3-0 Voskhod    
Usman       0-3 Iskra      

Round 7
[Apr 24]
Fakel Ter   4-1 Dolgorukovo
[Apr 25]
Stanovoe    6-2 Usman      
Voskhod     2-3 Mayovka    
[Aug 28]
Iskra        -  Start      

Round 8
[Jul 31]
Fakel Ter   1-3 Mayovka    
Iskra       2-1 Dolgorukovo
[Aug 1]
Voskhod     4-4 Stanovoe   
Usman       3-3 Start      

Round 9
[Aug 8]
Stanovoe    4-3 Fakel Ter  
Mayovka     2-2 Iskra      
Dolgorukovo 2-1 Start      
[Aug 28]
Usman        -  Voskhod    

Round 10
[Aug 14]
Start       3-1 Mayovka    
[Aug 15]
Fakel Ter   2-3 Voskhod    
Iskra       6-1 Stanovoe   
Usman      14-0 Dolgorukovo

Round 11
[Aug 21]
Fakel Ter   2-0 Usman      
[Aug 22]
Voskhod     - Iskra      
Stanovoe    - Start      
[Aug 28]
Mayovka     - Dolgorukovo

Table:

1.FC Stanovoe           10   8  1  1  41-20  25  [+]
2.Iskra Volovo           9   6  1  2  32-15  19  
3.Start Zadonsk          9   5  1  3  34-24  16  
4.Voskhod Izmalkovo      9   4  1  4  22-26  13  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
5.Mayovka Lavy          10   4  1  5  27-31  13  [1 0 1 5-5 3]
6.FC Usman              10   4  1  5  37-31  13  [1 0 1 4-5 3] [+]
7.Fakel Terbuny         11   3  0  8  22-27   9  [+]
8.FC Dolgorukovo        10   2  0  8  16-57   6  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Bezryadin (Usman)      18
2.Nikolai Gusev (Stanovoe)         14
  Alexander Tverdokhlebov (Start)  14
4.Dmitriy Glushkov (Stanovoe)      12
  Dmitriy Rogachov (Mayovka)       12


Round 12
[Sep 4]
Dolgorukovo - Stanovoe   
Start       - Voskhod    
Iskra       - Fakel Ter  
Usman       - Mayovka    

Round 13
[Sep 11]
Fakel Ter   - Start      
Voskhod     - Dolgorukovo
Stanovoe    - Mayovka    
Iskra       - Usman      

Round 14
[Sep 18]
Mayovka     - Voskhod    
Dolgorukovo - Fakel Ter  
Start       - Iskra      
Usman       - Stanovoe   


CUP 2021
--------

First Round

[Jul 14]
YSS #12 Lipetsk     6-1  Red Machine Lipetsk
  [Muravyov-2, Roslyakov, Lysenkov, Karikh, Al-r Frolov - Al-r Korchagin]
Fakel Kon-Kolodez   1-2  OLYMP Dobrinka
  [Podlaskin pen - Odejobi-2]
FC KHMELINETS       2-0  Kolos Novaya Derevnya
  [Logvinov, Pecherikin]
[Jul 15]
FC LEBEDYAN         3-1  Steel Woodcutters Lipetsk
  [N.Konovalov-2, Podmarkov - A.Kazantsev]

Quarterfinals

[Jul 21]
YSS #12 Lipetsk     2-5  OLYMP Dobrinka
  [Roslyakov, Lysenkov - Vl-r Melikhov, Tatrintsev, 
   A.S.Matveyev, D.Bondarev, Galanov]
RODNIK Parshinovka  3-0  FC Lev Tolstoy
  [Technical result]
FC Khmelinets       4-4  FC LEBEDYAN                                          [pen 5-6]
  [Pecherikin-2, V.Smirnov, Vit.Grachov - N.Konovalov-2, Khanayev, D.Golikov]
[Jul 22]
SOKOL Lipetsk       5-1  Mercury/Silikatchik United
  [Khripunkov, G.Goncharov, Ryzhov, V.Bannykh, Vedrintsev (MSU) og - Shiryayev (Sok) og]

Semifinals

[Jul 28, Aug 4]
FC LEBEDYAN     2-2 3-3  Rodnik Parshinovka
  [1. N.Konovalov, Khomuttsov - Yavkin, Badikov]
  [2. N.Konovalov-2 (pen-1), D.Golikov - A.Karasyov, A.Kulikov, Yavkin]
[Jul 28, Aug 5]
Olymp Dobrinka  1-2 1-2  SOKOL Lipetsk
  [1. Odejobi - Zamkovets, A.Zhuravlyov]
  [2. A.V.Matveyev - Khripunkov, Ryzhov]

FINAL [Aug 14]

SOKOL Lipetsk  7-1  FC Lebedyan
  [Barbashin 35, 42, Ryzhov 47, A.Lopatin (Leb) 54 og, 
   Shiryayev 70 pen, N.Golikov 78, 84 - D.Golikov 17]


Moscow City

No adult 11x11 competitions at this or lower levels.


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION 5th Level 2021
============================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

NB: Vybor Odintsovo, FC Lobnya-2, FC Odintsovo, Antei Zaprudnya, Vostok Elektrostal, 
    Oka Stupino, Celtic Shatura, and Talent-Penalty Serpukhov withdrew.

LEAGUE C-1

Round 1 [Total Att: 265; Average: 66]
[May 15]
Serg. Posad  3-3 Medv. Ozyora [S.Knutov 39, I.Yeltsov 88, G.Bagiyan 90 - O.Slozhentsev 6, 37, A.Asatryan 19. Att: 50]
Sinkovo      7-0 Losino-Petro [P.Amsharin 5, 15, M.Sukhanov 8 pen, 90 pen, V.Musatov 12, 
                               A.Bychkov 41, A.Shevchenko 56. Behind closed doors]
Olympic      3-1 Meteor Krasn [A.Shirokozhukhov 14, D.Korobov 90, A.Pavlov 90+1 - M.Buzin 75. Att: 50]
Chaika Korol 2-2 Olymp Fryaz  [D.Popov 24, 65 - A.Perov 79, P.Shilkin 89. Att: 100]
[May 16]
Olymp-3 Dolg 6-3 Khimik Jun-2 [A.Sevostyanov 9 pen, 16, 73, A.Sedov 27, R.Naimushin 40, A.Meshchaninov 87 - 
                               A.Kabanov 21, O.Samsonov 54, P.Yakovlev 89. Att: 65]

Round 2 [May 22. Total Att: 180; Average: 36]
Medv. Ozyora 4-3 Olymp Fryaz  [D.Alyokhin 11, O.Slozhentsev 25, 48, N.Glazkov 63 - 
                               V.Kulinichev 54 pen, 77, P.Sviridenko 62. Att: 20]
Chaika Korol 2-1 Meteor Krasn [M.Kopanev 69, 78 - D.Morgunov 36. Att: 60]
Khimik Jun-2 1-0 Olympic      [A.Almazov 9. Att: 30]
Losino-Petro 1-2 Olymp-3 Dolg [? - A.Grivtsov 23, 57. Att: 50]
Serg. Posad  2-4 Sinkovo      [S.Kozitskiy 39, I.Yeltsov 89 - P.Amsharin 2, M.Sukhanov 4, 
                               A.Bychkov 25, V.Musatov 70. Att: 20]

Round 3 [Total Att: 215; Average: 43]
[May 29]
Sinkovo      3-1 Medv. Ozyora [M.Denisov 14, M.Berdnikov (MO) 19 og, M.Sukhanov 54 - A.Asatryan 29. Att: 30]
Olympic      0-0 Losino-Petro [Att: 20]
Chaika Korol 2-0 Khimik Jun-2 [M.Kopanev 53, I.Ronzhin 90. Att: 100]
Olymp Fryaz  4-8 Meteor Krasn [K.Vavilov 69, 75 pen, S.Sack 76, 90 pen - D.Motykevich 4, A.Fedosenko 14, 25, 57, 
[May 30]                       A.Kurguzov 38, A.Dvoryankin 62, D.Osipov 64, I.Sabantsev 84 pen. Att: 50]
Olymp-3 Dolg 4-3 Serg. Posad  [S.Maslyuk 6 pen, V.Demidov 27, A.Sevostyanov 37, Ye.Khozhai 86 - 
                               K.Romashin 39 pen, A.Bulkin 53, M.Serebryakov 76 pen. Att: 15]

Round 4 [Jun 5. Total Att: 190; Average: 38]
Medv. Ozyora 1-2 Meteor Krasn [S.Gladkov 7 - I.Rebrov 59 pen, D.Osipov 88. Att: 30]
Khimik Jun-2 0-0 Olymp Fryaz  [Att: 30]
Losino-Petro 2-3 Chaika Korol [G.Neznaiko 19, A.Kaloshin 31 pen - G.Syomushkin 65, 
                               A.Avdeyev 69, I.Monekin 90 pen. Att: 50]
Serg. Posad  0-0 Olympic      [Att: 50]
Sinkovo      1-0 Olymp-3 Dolg [V.Musatov 56. Att: 30]

Round 5 [Jun 12. Total Att: 320; Average: 64]
Olymp-3 Dolg 2-2 Medv. Ozyora [V.Ivanov 38, D.Prokopenko 83 - O.Slozhentsev 40, N.Glazkov 68. Att: 30]
Olympic      1-1 Sinkovo      [A.Dementyev 78 - A.Shevchenko 68. Att: 50]
Chaika Korol 2-0 Serg. Posad  [I.Monekin 56, A.Kabanov 80. Att: 70]
Losino-Petro 2-3 Olymp Fryaz  [R.Oganov 56 pen, 85 - P.Shilkin 29, 76, M.Makhno 63. Att: 100]
Meteor Krasn 1-2 Khimik Jun-2 [I.Rebrov 86 pen - M.Mikhailov 27, 80 pen. Att: 70]

Round 6 [Jun 19. Total Att: 170; Average: 34]
Medv. Ozyora 0-5 Khimik Jun-2 [S.Martynov 28, 39 pen, M.Mikhailov 51, Ye.Oleinik 67, S.Shulenin 83. Att: 50]
Losino-Petro 1-7 Meteor Krasn [A.Kaloshin 4 pen - A.Kurguzov 15, A.Dvoryankin 21, 23, 30, 52, 74, 
                               A.Medvedev 66. Att: 10]
Serg. Posad  0-2 Olymp Fryaz  [S.Neretin 48, A.Vasilyev 75. Att: 30]
Sinkovo      4-2 Chaika Korol [M.Sukhanov 4, 75, M.Denisov 49, 58 - A.Selitskiy 7, 36. Att: 30]
Olymp-3 Dolg 1-0 Olympic      [V.Ivanov 60. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Jun 26. Total Att: 145; Average: 36]
Olympic      0-2 Medv. Ozyora [O.Slozhentsev 20, A.Izmaylov 82]
Chaika Korol 1-0 Olymp-3 Dolg [D.Popov 21. Att: 55]
Olymp Fryaz  1-2 Sinkovo      [P.Shilkin 90 - M.Sukhanov 72, V.Musatov 89. Att: 30]
Meteor Krasn 4-2 Serg. Posad  [A.Dvoryankin 12, S.Knutov (SP) 19 og, A.Fedosenko 21, 
                               A.Sharshov 74 - I.Dorokhin 79, I.Yeltsov 90. Att: 50]
Khimik Jun-2 6-1 Losino-Petro [O.Samsonov 7, 67, 74, S.Martynov 13, V.Shvedov 43, 
                               A.Kabanov 60 - V.Nikolayev 55. Att: 10]

Table:

 1.SC Sinkovo              7   6  1  0  22- 7  19  [+]
 2.Chaika Korolyov         7   5  1  1  14- 9  16  
 3.Khimik Junior-2 Klin    7   4  1  2  17-10  13  [+]
 4.Olymp-3 Dolgoprudny     7   4  1  2  15-11  13  
 5.Meteor Krasnoarmeisk    7   4  0  3  24-15  12  [+]
 6.Olymp Fryazino          7   2  2  3  15-18   8  
 7.FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora    7   2  2  3  13-18   8  
 8.Olympic Mytishchi       7   1  3  3   4- 6   6  
 9.SS Sergiyev Posad       7   0  2  5  10-19   2  [+]
10.YSS Losino-Petrovskiy   7   0  1  6   7-28   1  [-]

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Dvoryankin (Meteor)  7
  Maxim Sukhanov (Sinkovo)       7
3.Oleg Slozhentsev (Med.Ozyora)  6


Round 8 [Jul 3]
Medv. Ozyora - Losino-Petro
Serg. Posad  - Khimik Jun-2
Sinkovo      - Meteor Krasn
Olymp-3 Dolg - Olymp Fryaz 
Olympic      - Chaika Korol

Round 9 [Jul 10]
Chaika Korol - Medv. Ozyora
Olymp Fryaz  - Olympic     
Meteor Krasn - Olymp-3 Dolg
Khimik Jun-2 - Sinkovo     
Losino-Petro - Serg. Posad 

Round 10 [Aug 28]
Medv. Ozyora - Serg. Posad 
Losino-Petro - Sinkovo     
Khimik Jun-2 - Olymp-3 Dolg
Meteor Krasn - Olympic     
Olymp Fryaz  - Chaika Korol

Round 11 [Sep 4]
Olymp Fryaz  - Medv. Ozyora
Meteor Krasn - Chaika Korol
Olympic      - Khimik Jun-2
Olymp-3 Dolg - Losino-Petro
Sinkovo      - Serg. Posad 

Round 12 [Sep 11]
Medv. Ozyora - Sinkovo     
Serg. Posad  - Olymp-3 Dolg
Losino-Petro - Olympic     
Khimik Jun-2 - Chaika Korol
Meteor Krasn - Olymp Fryaz 

Round 13 [Sep 18]
Meteor Krasn - Medv. Ozyora
Olymp Fryaz  - Khimik Jun-2
Chaika Korol - Losino-Petro
Olympic      - Serg. Posad 
Olymp-3 Dolg - Sinkovo     

Round 14 [Sep 25]
Medv. Ozyora - Olymp-3 Dolg
Sinkovo      - Olympic     
Serg. Posad  - Chaika Korol
Olymp Fryaz  - Losino-Petro
Khimik Jun-2 - Meteor Krasn

Round 15 [Oct 2]
Khimik Jun-2 - Medv. Ozyora
Meteor Krasn - Losino-Petro
Olymp Fryaz  - Serg. Posad 
Chaika Korol - Sinkovo     
Olympic      - Olymp-3 Dolg

Round 16 [Oct 9]
Medv. Ozyora - Olympic     
Olymp-3 Dolg - Chaika Korol
Sinkovo      - Olymp Fryaz 
Serg. Posad  - Meteor Krasn
Losino-Petro - Khimik Jun-2

Round 17 [Oct 16]
Losino-Petro - Medv. Ozyora
Khimik Jun-2 - Serg. Posad 
Meteor Krasn - Sinkovo     
Olymp Fryaz  - Olymp-3 Dolg
Chaika Korol - Olympic     

Round 18 [Oct 23]
Medv. Ozyora - Chaika Korol
Olympic      - Olymp Fryaz 
Olymp-3 Dolg - Meteor Krasn
Sinkovo      - Khimik Jun-2
Serg. Posad  - Losino-Petro


LEAGUE C-2

Round 1 [May 15. Total Att: 155; Average: 39]
Zarya Krasnozn 2-1 A-A-Zvezda     [D.Yesenokov 57, M.Ivashchuk 63 - N.Glazkov 89. Att: 50]
Torpedo NF     6-1 Yunost LS      [M.Matulevičius 18, 28, 51, 53, R.Kuzovkin 32, 49 - S.Karmaliy 11. Att: 30]
Gorki-2        6-2 Volokolamsk    [S.Trushnikov 45 pen, C.Soma 52, D.Palagin 57, A.Kravchenko 59 pen, G.Rakovitsa 76, 
                                   D.Gaponov 80 - V.Markin 68, K.Saakov (Gor) 73 og. Att: 25]
Krasnoznamensk 6-2 Crystal-Zarech [I.Voblov 27, Ye.Snetkov 49, P.Bondarenko 59, 86, M.Mochalov 79, 
                                   V.Novikov 81 - P.Rubtsov 68, Ye.Nikolayev 88. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 22. Total Att: 180; Average: 45]
Volokolamsk    2-3 Krasnoznamensk [I.Ilyin 37, D.Vlasov 43 pen - I.Shulyak 69 pen, I.Pyatov 89, P.Shishkin 90. Att: 50]
Yunost LS      1-10 Gorki-2       [I.Oleinikov 56 - C.Soma 7, 54, D.Gaponov 11, 76, K.Saakov 17, 42, V.Nozhkin 27 pen, 
                                   I.Rogachov (Yun) 37 og, D.Suponin 59, P.Lyokhin 66. Att: 50]
A-A-Zvezda     0-2 Torpedo NF     [R.Kuzovkin 57, M.Matulevičius 76. Att: 30]
Nara           4-2 Zarya Krasnozn [N.Khodotov 35, 90, V.Kuprikov 43, M.Nikulin 90 - 
                                   D.Babichev 28, M.Ivashchuk 70. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 29. Total Att: 160; Average: 53]
Torpedo NF     3-2 Nara           [V.Makeyev 45, R.Ivanov 85, M.Matulevičius 87 - N.Khodotov 6, 90. Att: 100]
Gorki-2        2-1 A-A-Zvezda     [P.Lyokhin 29, G.Hambardzumyan 90 - A.Kvasovskiy 73 pen. Behind closed doors]
Krasnoznamensk 28-0 Yunost LS     [I.Shulyak 7 pen, 47, 50, P.Bondarenko 8, 17, 25, 38, 40, 48, 53, 76, 
                                   I.Pyatov 14, 19, 28, V.Mochalov 23, M.Mochalov 30, 85, D.Yefimov 35, 66, 
                                   K.Chistilin 51, 64, 69, 82, 83, Ye.Kuzmin 59, 67, 79, 81. Att: 20]
Crystal-Zarech 1-6 Volokolamsk    [P.Rubtsov 12 - M.Perekopskiy 25, I.Ilyin 42, 71, 
                                   A.Reshilov 76, P.Orlov 87, M.Botnikov 90. Att: 40]

Round 4 [Jun 5. Total Att: 270; Average: 68]
Yunost LS      3-5 Crystal-Zarech [K.Zorin 7, 47, R.Rähimov 83 - Ye.Mitin 23, 61, V.Letuchev 31, 
                                   G.Dallakyan 37, M.Yakovlev 65 pen. Att: 50]
A-A-Zvezda     0-2 Krasnoznamensk [I.Shulyak 23 pen, M.Mochalov 39. Att: 20]
Nara           7-0 Gorki-2        [A.Pyanov 10, 20, 25, V.Kuprikov 13, 37, N.Khodotov 22, D.Kryukov 83. Att: 150]
Zarya Krasnozn 1-2 Torpedo NF     [M.Rodionov 86 - Ya.Verkhovskiy 53, R.Kuzovkin 63. Att: 50]

Round 5
[Jun 12]
Gorki-2        3-4 Zarya Krasnozn [C.Soma 16, D.Samsonov 35, D.Gaponov 81 - M.Ivashchuk 5, 11, 18, R.Omarov 63. Att: 20]
Krasnoznamensk 2-3 Nara           [M.Mochalov 31, Ye.Kuzmin 90 pen - V.Kuprikov 16, 
                                   D.Solomatin 79, N.Khodotov 85. Att: 100]
Crystal-Zarech 3-0 A-A-Zvezda     [P.Rubtsov 39, 72, D.Starikov 74. Att: 20]
[Jul 17]
Volokolamsk    - Yunost LS     

Round 6 [Jun 19. Total Att: 130; Average: 33]
A-A-Zvezda     1-2 Volokolamsk    [N.Romanov 45 - N.Mikhalitsyn 56, I.Ilyin 90. Att: 50]
Nara           7-2 Crystal-Zarech [M.Nikulin 11, D.Solomatin 38, N.Khodotov 48 pen, 88, V.Kuprikov 57, 
                                   A.Bugrov 75, A.Pyanov 84 - G.Khmelevskiy 15, 33. Att: 50]
Zarya Krasnozn 2-2 Krasnoznamensk [S.Dolgov 68, M.Ivashchuk 79 - I.Pyatov 73 pen, R.Molodtsov 89. Att: 20]
Torpedo NF     5-2 Gorki-2        [R.Kuzovkin 2 pen, 48, M.Matulevičius 21, 31, Ya.Verkhovskiy 42 - 
                                   C.Soma 9, D.Gaponov 86. Att: 10]

Round 7 [Jun 26. Total Att: 110; Average: 37]
Krasnoznamensk 3-3 Torpedo NF     [I.Pyatov 30 pen, O.Kulakov 65, I.Shulyak 90 - V.Solokha 26, 41, 80. Att: 50]
Crystal-Zarech 6-9 Zarya Krasnozn [P.Rubtsov 20, 78, 82, 90, A.Baranov 67, V.Sorokin 86 - I.Grebennikov 36, 43, 68, 
                                   D.Yesenokov 40, S.Dolgov 45, 55, 90, V.Koryakovskiy 52, 71. Att: 10]
Volokolamsk    2-5 Nara           [M.Perekopskiy 15, A.Galoyan 62 - V.Kuprikov 8, 52, N.Khodotov 48, 79, 83. Att: 50]
Yunost LS      1-7 A-A-Zvezda     [A.Medvedev 80 - N.Borodukhin 7, 77, A.Doronin 35, 63, M.Borodukhin 38, 
                                   V.Nazarovskiy 86, Yu.Sorokovoi 90. Behind closed doors]

Table:

1.Torpedo Naro-Fominsk                6   5  1  0  21- 9  16  [+]
2.Nara Naro-Fominsk                   6   5  0  1  28-11  15  
3.FC Krasnoznamensk                   7   4  2  1  46-12  14  
4.Zarya Krasnoznamensk                6   3  1  2  20-18  10  [-]
5.FC Gorki-2                          6   3  0  3  23-20   9  
6.FC Volokolamsk                      5   2  0  3  14-16   6  
7.Crystal-Zarechye Klimovsk           6   2  0  4  19-31   6  [+]
8.Argent-Alliance-Zvezda Zvenigorod   7   1  0  6  10-14   3  
9.Yunost Lucky Strike Selyatino       5   0  0  5   6-56   0  [+]

NB: Zarya-2 Krasnoznamensk changed name to FC Krasnoznamensk.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Khodotov (Nara)             11
2.Potap Bondarenko (Krasnoznamensk)  10
3.Mikhail Matulevicius (Torpedo)      8
  Pavel Rubtsov (Crystal-Zarechye)    8
5.Viktor Kuprikov (Nara)              7


Round 8 [Jul 3]
Nara           - Yunost LS     
Zarya Krasnozn - Volokolamsk   
Torpedo NF     - Crystal-Zarech
Gorki-2        - Krasnoznamensk

Round 9 [Jul 10]
Crystal-Zarech - Gorki-2       
Volokolamsk    - Torpedo NF    
Yunost LS      - Zarya Krasnozn
A-A-Zvezda     - Nara          

Round 10 [Aug 28]
A-A-Zvezda     - Zarya Krasnozn
Yunost LS      - Torpedo NF    
Volokolamsk    - Gorki-2       
Crystal-Zarech - Krasnoznamensk

Round 11 [Sep 4]
Krasnoznamensk - Volokolamsk   
Gorki-2        - Yunost LS     
Torpedo NF     - A-A-Zvezda    
Zarya Krasnozn - Nara          

Round 12 [Sep 11]
Nara           - Torpedo NF    
A-A-Zvezda     - Gorki-2       
Yunost LS      - Krasnoznamensk
Volokolamsk    - Crystal-Zarech

Round 13 [Sep 18]
Crystal-Zarech - Yunost LS     
Krasnoznamensk - A-A-Zvezda    
Gorki-2        - Nara          
Torpedo NF     - Zarya Krasnozn

Round 14 [Sep 25]
Zarya Krasnozn - Gorki-2       
Nara           - Krasnoznamensk
A-A-Zvezda     - Crystal-Zarech
Yunost LS      - Volokolamsk   

Round 15 [Oct 2]
Volokolamsk    - A-A-Zvezda    
Crystal-Zarech - Nara          
Krasnoznamensk - Zarya Krasnozn
Gorki-2        - Torpedo NF    

Round 16 [Oct 9]
Torpedo NF     - Krasnoznamensk
Zarya Krasnozn - Crystal-Zarech
Nara           - Volokolamsk   
A-A-Zvezda     - Yunost LS     

Round 17 [Oct 16]
Yunost LS      - Nara          
Volokolamsk    - Zarya Krasnozn
Crystal-Zarech - Torpedo NF    
Krasnoznamensk - Gorki-2       

Round 18 [Oct 23]
Gorki-2        - Crystal-Zarech
Torpedo NF     - Volokolamsk   
Zarya Krasnozn - Yunost LS     
Nara           - A-A-Zvezda    


LEAGUE C-3

Round 1 [May 15. Total Att: 210; Average: 53]
Kashira     4-1 Dinamo Zar  [I.Potapov 70, A.Pominov 77, V.Volkov 90, D.Mutylin 90+1 - P.Vikulov 35. Att: 100]
Legion Khor 3-1 Lytkarino   [A.Kashtanov 26, Ye.Polyanskiy (Lyt) 34 og, M.Shvetsov 76 - I.Syutkin 28. Att: 10]
Lukhovitsy  3-2 Yunost SerP [A.Sanchez 62, A.Sukmanov 66, V.Piskunov 90 - V.Zheglov 5 pen, A.Okunkov 34. Att: 50]
Tryokhgorka 3-0 Khimik Vosk [A.Alumona 55, 80, A.Bukushyan 84 pen. Att: 50]

Round 2 [May 22. Total Att: 320; Average: 80]
Dinamo Zar  2-1 Khimik Vosk [P.Proshkin 43 pen, M.Yerastov 69 pen - A.Kudryashov 54. Att: 20]
Yunost SerP 0-5 Tryokhgorka [I.Savin (Yun) 5 og, O.Ignatov 24, 63, 90, A.Zubkov 34. Att: 100]
Lytkarino   7-1 Lukhovitsy  [K.Zobnin 12, A.Burykin 22, 70 pen, 77, 89, I.Syutkin 38, 88 - K.Pechenikin 28. Att: 150]
Kashira     2-1 Zaraisk     [A.Chervyakov 7, I.Potapov 47 - S.Salayev 84 pen. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 29. Total Att: 130; Average: 33]
Zaraisk     1-3 Dinamo Zar  [F.Loskutov 28 pen - P.Vikulov 36, S.Sharashkin 68, A.Markov 77. Att: 30]
Legion Khor 1-8 Kashira     [A.Gozhev 70 - S.Gordyushkin 31, I.Potapov 34, 71, 88, 
                             L.Mamatov 53, A.Lobachov 62, A.Pominov 74, 78. Att: 30]
Tryokhgorka 2-3 Lytkarino   [A.Bukushyan 83, A.Badgutdinov 89 - A.Burykin 3, 25, 77. Att: 20]
Khimik Vosk 3-2 Yunost SerP [A.Alexin 4, 70, A.Kamenskiy 77 - A.Gordeyev 34, 60. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Jun 5. Total Att: 210; Average: 53]
Dinamo Zar  3-2 Yunost SerP [P.Zykov 15, 45, A.Chizhikov 34 - I.Yershov 59, A.Gordeyev 71. Att: 50]
Lytkarino   8-2 Khimik Vosk [A.Grishkin 16, Ye.Polyanskiy 19, 22, A.Burykin 49, 70, 89, D.Kochetov 63, 
                             M.Skamyin 82 - I.Puzatkin 40, A.Gusarov 76. Att: 30]
Kashira     4-0 Lukhovitsy  [S.Gordyushkin 8, A.Chervyakov 42, I.Potapov 50, D.Usmanov 84. Att: 100]
Zaraisk     1-2 Legion Khor [M.Komissarov 44 - P.Chizhikov (Zar) 66 og, A.Mozalevskiy 80. Att: 30]

Round 5 [Jun 12. Total Att: 130; Average: 33]
Legion Khor 4-2 Dinamo Zar  [S.orlov 10, 14, M.Shvetsov 24, A.Fedin 42 - P.Zykov 35 pen, I.Morozov 47. Att: 30]
Lukhovitsy  1-2 Zaraisk     [P.Pavlov 63 pen - N.Burlakov 41, 59. Att: 30]
Tryokhgorka 5-1 Kashira     [F.Demidov 2, 77, O.Ignatov 8, A.Alumona 10, 33 pen - A.Chervyakov 83 pen. Att: 50]
Yunost SerP 0-7 Lytkarino   [I.Syutkin 10, 24, 87, I.Morozov 21, D.Kochetov 48, 59 pen, A.Grishkin 56. Att: 20]

Round 6 [Jun 19. Total Att: 160; Average: 53]
Dinamo Zar  1-2 Lytkarino   [A.Chizhikov 43 - D.Demidov 47, I.Syutkin 50. Att: 10]
Kashira     1-1 Khimik Vosk [A.Chervyakov 39 - I.Puzatkin 14. Att: 100]
Zaraisk     1-5 Tryokhgorka [M.Ivanov 20 - D.Kim 39, A.Zubkov 44, 61, 89, Ya.Chukharev 73 pen. Att: 50]
Legion Khor 2-0 Lukhovitsy  [A.Gozhev 56, N.Mednikov 85. Behind closed doors]

Round 7 [Jun 26. Total Att: 85; Average: 21]
Lukhovitsy  0-6 Dinamo Zar  [P.Proshkin 45, P.Vikulov 45+1, A.Romazanov 50, 89, N.Zhukov 61, S.Rakshin 65 pen. Att: 10]
Tryokhgorka 6-1 Legion Khor [A.Alumona 10, 21, 31, Ye.Ukhanov 62, Ya.Chukharev 68, 
                             D.Sukhval 90 - V.Khilko (Try) 47 og. Att: 20]
Khimik Vosk 4-2 Zaraisk     [A.Rogachov 26, 77, 80, A.Golovkin 89 - A.Buslayev 84, N.Pershin 90. Att: 30]
Yunost SerP 0-6 Kashira     [R.Niyazov 8, I.Potapov 41, 43, A.Yermishin 48, 
                             I.Blazhnov (Yun) 62 og, M.Uzoyev 85. Att: 25]

Table:

1.FC Kashira                 7   5  1  1  26- 9  16  
2.Tryokhgorka Domodedovo     6   5  0  1  26- 6  15  [+]
3.SS Lytkarino               6   5  0  1  28- 9  15  
4.Dinamo Zaraisk             7   4  0  3  18-14  12  [C-3]
5.Legion Khoroshovo          6   4  0  2  13-18  12  
6.Khimik Voskresensk         6   2  1  3  11-18   7  
7.FC Zaraisk                 6   1  0  5   8-17   3  
8.FC Lukhovitsy              6   1  0  5   5-23   3  [+]
9.Yunost Serebryanye Prudy   6   0  0  6   6-27   0  [+]

[C-3] Defending League C-3 Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Burykin (Lytkarino)       10
2.Ivan Potapov (Kashira)            8
3.Alexander Alumona (Tryokhgorka)   7
  Ilya Syutkin (Lytkarino)          7


Round 8 [Jul 3]
Kashira     - Lytkarino  
Zaraisk     - Yunost SerP
Legion Khor - Khimik Vosk
Lukhovitsy  - Tryokhgorka

Round 9 [Jul 10]
Tryokhgorka - Dinamo Zar 
Khimik Vosk - Lukhovitsy 
Yunost SerP - Legion Khor
Lytkarino   - Zaraisk    

Round 10 [Aug 28]
Dinamo Zar  - Kashira    
Lytkarino   - Legion Khor
Yunost SerP - Lukhovitsy 
Khimik Vosk - Tryokhgorka

Round 11 [Sep 4]
Khimik Vosk - Dinamo Zar 
Tryokhgorka - Yunost SerP
Lukhovitsy  - Lytkarino  
Zaraisk     - Kashira    

Round 12 [Sep 11]
Dinamo Zar  - Zaraisk    
Kashira     - Legion Khor
Lytkarino   - Tryokhgorka
Yunost SerP - Khimik Vosk

Round 13 [Sep 18]
Yunost SerP - Dinamo Zar 
Khimik Vosk - Lytkarino  
Lukhovitsy  - Kashira    
Legion Khor - Zaraisk    

Round 14 [Sep 25]
Dinamo Zar  - Legion Khor
Zaraisk     - Lukhovitsy 
Kashira     - Tryokhgorka
Lytkarino   - Yunost SerP

Round 15 [Oct 2]
Lytkarino   - Dinamo Zar 
Khimik Vosk - Kashira    
Tryokhgorka - Zaraisk    
Lukhovitsy  - Legion Khor

Round 16 [Oct 9]
Dinamo Zar  - Lukhovitsy 
Legion Khor - Tryokhgorka
Zaraisk     - Khimik Vosk
Kashira     - Yunost SerP

Round 17 [Oct 16]
Lytkarino   - Kashira    
Yunost SerP - Zaraisk    
Khimik Vosk - Legion Khor
Tryokhgorka - Lukhovitsy 

Round 18 [Oct 23]
Dinamo Zar  - Tryokhgorka
Lukhovitsy  - Khimik Vosk
Legion Khor - Yunost SerP
Zaraisk     - Lytkarino  


LEAGUE C-4

Round 1
[May 15]
Pavl.Posad-2 3-0 Tonar        [N.Khromov 4, I.Tezin 35, M.Korniyenko 79. Att: 50]
Balashikha-2 4-0 Zvezda Lyub  [D.Lazarev 33, N.Sakhonchik 61, N.Kovalyov 80, I.Trishin 85 pen. Att: 30]
Shatura      6-0 Khimik Rosh  [N.Tkachenko 6, 29, 75, S.Romanov 20, V.Fomin 51, Ye.Kudryashov 80. Att: 75]
[Aug 14]
Rusich       - Comprag     
Kotelniki    - Molod. Grand

Round 2 [May 22. Total Att: 210; Average: 42]
Tonar        4-1 Molod. Grand [Yu.Svechkaryov 47, 57, 65, D.Chukov 78 - M.Voloshin 59. Att: 50]
Comprag      3-4 Kotelniki    [A.Levin 39, 45, S.Kolupayev 69 - S.Yevseyenkov 35, 73, 
                               A.Mikhailov 40, G.Bolgar 75. Att: 30]
Khimik Rosh  2-7 Rusich       [M.Matveyev 28, R.Kulayev 90 - S.Akimov 9, A.Stepanov 15, 32, 48, 75, 
                               M.Dolgov 21, A.Kotov 52. Att: 50]
Zvezda Lyub  1-3 Shatura      [A.Korshunov 38 - S.Romanov 14, 63, 85. Att: 50]
Pavl.Posad-2 2-2 Balashikha-2 [S.Silkin 56, I.Tezin 90 - A.Sotnikov 32, I.Shurdumov 78. Att: 30]

Round 3 [May 29. Total Att: 180; Average: 36]
Balashikha-2 4-3 Tonar        [N.Sakhonchik 5, A.Khramov 29, A.Nikolskiy 31, A.Slobodenyuk 81 - 
                               Yu.Svechkaryov 26, 27, D.Chukov 75. Att: 20]
Shatura      3-1 Pavl.Posad-2 [N.Tkachenko 21, V.Fomin 22, S.Romanov 53 - N.Prusachenkov 90. Att: 50]
Zvezda Lyub  0-3 Rusich       [A.Kotov 29, M.Dolgov 44, A.Stepanov 76. Att: 10]
Kotelniki    7-1 Khimik Rosh  [S.Yevseyenkov 1, 44 pen, A.Voskoboyev 7, A.Gudov 49, A.Nikiforov 64, 71, 
                               D.Mustafin 80 - A.Golubin 30. Att: 50]
Molod. Grand 0-3 Comprag      [A.Levin 20, 51, Ye.Kursakov 82. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Jun 5. Total Att: 320; Average: 64]
Tonar        1-2 Comprag      [D.Bobrov 36 - D.Savalin 23, D.Ryabchikov 72. Att: 50]
Khimik Rosh  7-1 Molod. Grand [G.Volkov (MG) 6 og, R.Kulayev 13, A.Ivanov 17, 22, D.Kudinov 55, 
                               S.Chuyev 86, Ye.Oleinik 90 - M.Voloshin 72. Att: 20]
Zvezda Lyub  2-0 Kotelniki    [A.Sautkin 8, S.Puzakov 83. Att: 50]
Pavl.Posad-2 1-2 Rusich       [K.Garayan 41 - A.Stepanov 5 pen, A.Mukhin 77. Att: 100]
Balashikha-2 3-1 Shatura      [P.Kosonogov 8, N.Sakhonchik 41, A.Chernigovskiy 71 - V.Fomin 1. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jun 12. Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
Shatura      5-2 Tonar        [S.Romanov 3, N.Tkachenko 44, 46, V.Strakhov 70, D.Kosolapov (Ton) 89 og - 
                               A.Denisov 39, V.Bogdanov 76. Att: 20]
Rusich       1-3 Balashikha-2 [D.Gunyayev 81 - A.Nikolskiy 45, 78, N.Sakhonchik 57 pen. Att: 150]
Kotelniki    4-2 Pavl.Posad-2 [A.Mikhailov 34, G.Klenyayev 64, A.Nikiforov 81, 
                               A.Sysoyev 90 - S.Yefimov 69, I.Tezin 85. Att: 20]
Molod. Grand 4-1 Zvezda Lyub  [V.Yeliseyev 16, D.Kudrenko 21, A.Krylov 37, S.Uzhasnov 76 - S.Puzakov 80. Att: 50]
Comprag      8-1 Khimik Rosh  [A.Levin 23, 44, 58, 69, 80, V.Borisov 34, S.Kolupayev 68, 86 - 
                               M.Matveyev 76 pen. Att: 30]

Round 6 [Jun 19. Total Att: 115; Average: 29]
Tonar        3-2 Khimik Rosh  [D.Shlyopanov 3, 34, 60 - S.Chuyev 44 pen, N.Byvshev 48. Att: 20]
Zvezda Lyub  1-4 Comprag      [S.Puzakov 44 - H.Mikaelyan 21, A.Levin 39, 79, I.Sugonyayev 58. Att: 5]
Pavl.Posad-2 0-0 Molod. Grand [Behind closed doors]
Balashikha-2 6-1 Kotelniki    [A.Slobodenyuk 17, I.Trishin 30, 43, 52, N.Sakhonchik 71, 83 - R.Bilalov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Shatura      4-3 Rusich       [N.Tkachenko 53 pen, S.Romanov 55, Ye.Kudryashov 57, V.Fomin 83 - 
                               A.Stepanov 26, I.Zheltov 32, M.Dolgov 49. Att: 40]

Round 7 [Jun 26. Total Att: 225; Average: 45]
Rusich       8-4 Tonar        [M.Dolgov 30, A.Stepanov 44, 51, 61, 76 pen, 83 pen, A.Kotov 64, D.Yakovlev 86 - 
                               V.Pusniy 1, D.Bobrov 15, 89, A.Gubernskiy (Rus) 53 og. Att: 60]
Kotelniki    7-2 Shatura      [V.Kapshukov 15, 16, 29, A.Mikhailov 57, A.Nikiforov 60, 66, 
                               R.Bilalov 71 - N.Tkachenko 2, V.Fomin 77. Att: 25]
Molod. Grand 0-1 Balashikha-2 [D.Danilov 90+2. Att: 50]
Comprag      1-2 Pavl.Posad-2 [A.Levin 13 - N.Kotenin 7 pen, V.Shamrayev 28. Att: 70]
Khimik Rosh  1-3 Zvezda Lyub  [M.Matveyev 47 - S.Puzakov 10, A.Korshunov 50, A.Sautkin 90. Att: 20]

Table:

 1.FC Balashikha-2                   7   6  1  0  23- 8  19  [+]
 2.SS Shatura                        7   5  0  2  24-17  15  [+]
 3.Comprag Avsyunino                 6   4  0  2  21- 9  12  [+]
 4.Rusich Likino-Dulyovo             6   4  0  2  24-14  12  [+]
 5.FC Kotelniki                      6   4  0  2  23-16  12  
 6.FC Pavlovskiy Posad-2             7   2  2  3  11-12   8  [+]
 7.Tonar Gubino                      7   2  0  5  17-25   6  
 8.FSS Zvezda Lyubertsy              7   2  0  5   8-19   6  
 9.SP Molodyozhniy Grand Kurovskoe   6   1  1  4   6-16   4  
10.Khimik Roshal                     7   1  0  6  14-35   3  

NB: CC Roshal changed name to Khimik.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Stepanov (Rusich)        13
2.Alexander Levin (Comprag)          12
3.Nikita Tkachenko (Shatura)          8
4.Sergei Romanov (Shatura)            7
5.Nikolai Sakhonchik (Balashikha-2)   6


CUP 2021
--------

Preliminary Round [May 3. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]

FC Gorki-2            2-3  ZARYA Krasnoznamensk
  [A.Zubarev 34, V.Petrakov 39 - S.Dolgov 12, M.Rodionov 76, V.Koryakovskiy 77. Att: 50]
LEGION Khoroshovo     4-1  Khimik Voskresensk
  [S.Orlov 18, A.Kashtanov 25, I.Tsaryov 80, A.Gozhev 89 - A.Alexin 71. Behind closed doors]
SC Sinkovo            1-2  KHIMIK JUNIOR-2 Klin
  [M.Sukhanov 63 - A.Urasov 30, S.Shulenin 54. Att: 50]
SS SHATURA            5-3  Khimik Roshal
  [V.Fomin 12, 72, 86, N.Tkachenko 42, 65 - A.Sudarin 10, 
   G.Vragov 30, D.Khromov 59. Att: 100]
Yunost LS Selyatino   3-10 TORPEDO Naro-Fominsk
  [S.Karmaliy 11, A.Zhorov 67, K.Zorin 69 - M.Matulevičius 15, 52, 65, R.Kuzovkin 28, 78, 86, 
   V.Solokha 37, 50, Ya.Verkhovskiy 84, O.Shemetov 90. Att: 100]
FC PAVLOVSK.POSAD-2   3-0  Rusich Likino-Dulyovo
  [I.Tezin 2, 8, 48 pen. Att: 200]

First Round [Total Att: 1,080; Average: 72]

[May 8]
OLYMP-3 Dolgoprudny   3-3  Khimik Junior-2 Klin                       [pen 4-3]
  [S.Maslyuk 58, 66 pen, V.Demidov 71 - S.Shulenin 2, 10, 
   M.Mikhailov 90+1. Att: 30]
[May 10]
FC BALASHIKHA-2       1-1  SS Lytkarino                               [pen 4-2]
  [I.Trishin 10 - V.Pushkin 44. Att: 50]
AA-Zvezda Zvenigorod  1-1  FC VOLOKOLAMSK                             [pen 5-6]
  [Yu.Solovyov 7 - Ye.Stulov 69. Att: 30]
FC LUKHOVITSY         2-2  Dinamo Zaraisk                             [pen 3-1]
  [V.Piskunov 26, 55 pen - V.Karandayev 14, P.Vikulov 48. Att: 100]
Zarya Krasnoznamensk  1-4  OLYMPIC Mytishchi
  [M.Rodionov 9 - F.Shcherbakov 23, 70, D.Korobov 45, 89. Att: 30]
FC KRASNOZNAMENSK     8-2  Crystal-Zarechye Klimovsk
  [I.Voblov 35, P.Bondarenko 40, 45, 48 pen, P.Shishkin 70, 83, 
   S.Foros 73, I.Pyatov 78 pen - P.Rubtsov 65, Ye.Mitin 74. Att: 20]
Legion Khoroshovo     0-1  MOL. GRAND Kurovskoe
  [M.Voloshin 79. Behind closed doors]
Nara Naro-Fominsk     3-3  TORPEDO Naro-Fominsk                       [pen 3-4]
  [M.Ivochkin 4, N.Khodotov 33, V.Kuprikov 85 - 
   R.Kuzovkin 27 pen, 29 pen, V.Solokha 89. Att: 300]
Comprag Avsyunino     2-4  SS SHATURA
  [Ye.Kursakov 4, S.Kolupayev 85 - K.Samoilov 58, D.Barinov 65,
   N.Tkachenko 73, N.Gavrilov 90. Att: 100]
CHAIKA Korolyov       1-0  Meteor Krasnoarmeisk
  [A.Sibiryakov 63. Att: 70]
FC KOTELNIKI          2-2  FSS Zvezda Lyubertsy                       [pen 2-0]
  [A.Khomyakov 45 pen, V.Kapshukov 85 - 
   N.Yakovlev 24, A.Sautkin 59. Att: 50]
FC KASHIRA            2-2  Tryokhgorka Domodedovo                     [pen 5-4]
  [R.Niyazov 71, A.Pominov 87 - F.Demidov 47, 77 pen. Att: 50]
FC PAVLOVSK.POSAD-2   2-0  Tonar Gubino
  [M.Korniyenko 15, I.Tezin 63. Att: 100]
SS Sergiyev Posad     0-5  OLYMP Fryazino
  [S.Sack 35, 59, M.Makhno 58, 69, B.Lisitsyn 80. Att: 50]
FC ZARAISK            3-3  Yunost Serebryanye Prudy                   [pen 5-4]
  [F.Loskutov 12, 77, N.Burlakov 75 - V.Zheglov 54 pen, 
   V.Kupriyanov 63, D.Myamlin 88. Att: 50]
FSC MEDVEZHYI OZYORA  3-3  YSS Losino-Petrovskiy                      [pen 3-1]
  [R.Romashkov 31, D.Alyokhin 41, B.Lee 74 - R.Oganov 29, 
   N.Levko 79, G.Neznaiko 83. Att: 50]

Second Round [Total Att: 615; Average: 77]

[Jun 12]
TORPEDO Naro-Fominsk  3-2  FC Volokolamsk
  [A.Galimcanov 9, R.Kuzovkin 65 pen, 82 - 
   K.Pyzhkov 44, I.Ilyin 60. Att: 30]
[Jun 14]
Olympic Mytishchi     1-1  CHAIKA Korolyov                            [pen 2-3]
  [D.Korobov 75 - A.Avdeyev 15. Att: 50]
FC PAVLOVSK.POSAD-2   6-2  FC Kotelniki
  [V.Shamrayev 5, M.Zaitsev 18, N.Prusachenkov 56, 87, M.Solonin 75, 
   V.Gusev 86 - O.Grigoryev 61, S.Yevseyenkov 83. Att: 100]
FC KASHIRA            5-2  FC Krasnoznamensk
  [D.Mutylin 25, A.Chervyakov 51, A.Lobachov 61, Ye.Malashenkov 84, 
   I.Potapov 85 - I.Pyatov 74, Ye.Alyoshin 81. Att: 150]
Mol. Grand Kurovskoe  2-2  FC ZARAISK                                 [pen 7-8]
  [M.Voloshin 49, D.Kudrenko 84 - R.Pimenov 31, D.Komarov 38. Att: 30]
FC BALASHIKHA-2       4-1  FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora
  [I.Trishin 18, 39, A.Chernigovskiy 25, 
   A.Chernykh 78 - D.Alyokhin 53. Att: 75]
SS SHATURA            2-2  FC Lukhovitsy                              [pen 6-5]
  [V.Fomin 21 pen, V.Ismayilov 24 - K.Pozhogin 53, 
   A.Sanzhez 56. Att: 70]
Olymp Fryazino        0-1  OLYMP-3 Dolgoprudny
  [V.Ivanov 7. Att: 110]

Quarterfinals [Jul 17]

Chaika Korolyov       -  Olymp-3 Dolgoprudny
FC Pavlovsk.Posad-2   -  FC Balashikha-2
Torpedo Naro-Fominsk  -  FC Kashira
SS Shatura            -  FC Zaraisk

Semifinals [Aug 21]

FINALS [Oct 30, Nov 4]


North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)

NORTH OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC 2021
==================================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Round 1
[Apr 2]
Nog Faeltaer  1-2 NCIMM         [E.Kozayev 21 pen - I.Diouf 24, A.Tandelov 87. Att: 50]
[Apr 3]
Iristoni Wart 1-2 Cxinval       [K.Takoyev 6 - A.Bestayev 29, S.Jioyev 78. Att: 50]
Alani-2 Dzaeu 2-4 Digorae       [G.Zakayev 55, A.Tsirikhov 90 pen - A.Tsagolov 42, 
                                 B.Dzugkoyev 47, 83, T.Yedzayev 61 pen. Att: 30]
Spartak Alag  6-2 Irbis         [V.Butayev 7, 90, B.Dzarakhokhov 17 pen, 47, 89, A.Valiyev 40 - 
[Apr 4]                          S.Dzboyev 54 pen, S.Kuchiyev 75. Att: 30]
Pishchevik    2-1 Qaedgaeron    [S.Zangiyev 44, I.Nayfonov 48 - T.Yepkhiyev 62 pen. Att: 40]
Kimmeri       1-0 Alani Oktyabr [V.Hugayev 75 pen. Att: 35]
[ppd]
Aeridon 2018  - Alliance     

Round 2
[Apr 10]
Iristoni Wart 2-0 Qaedgaeron    [G.Hinchagov 40, M.Bazayev 86. Att: 70]
Digorae       7-2 Spartak Alag  [T.Yedzayev 6, A.Mamayev 25, I.Bazayev 48, 82, A.Tukkayev 49, 
                                 D.Tsaritov 51, A.Togoyev 86 - A.Valiyev 13, A.Gabuyev 24. Att: 60]
Cxinval       0-5 Alani Oktyabr [R.Kabisov 3, 90, S.Kodzayev 19, A.Hugayev 60, H.Tsallayev 62. Att: 60]
[Apr 11]
Pishchevik    2-8 Alani-2 Dzaeu [A.Kusov 28, 73 pen - ?. Att: 50]
Irbis         3-5 Nog Faeltaer  [H.Dzukayev 5, A.Guzun 13, G.Bedoidze 34 - E.Kozayev 26, 85, 
                                 R.Kaysinov 37, A.Tedeyev 43, A.Dulayev 50. Att: 40]
Alliance      1-2 Kimmeri       [D.Gurtsiyev 32 - V.Hugayev 42 pen, H.Pukhov 90. Att: 40]
[ppd]
NCIMM         - Aeridon 2018 

Round 3 [Total Att: 315; Average: 45]
[Apr 16]
Kimmeri       1-2 NCIMM         [D.Kochiyev 33 - A.Kochiyev 25, A.Tandelov 28. Att: 35]
[Apr 17]
Nog Faeltaer  1-5 Digorae       [Z.Alborov 52 - I.Bazayev 1, 28, B.Dzugkoyev 8, A.Hutyayev 77, T.Yedzayev 87. Att: 50]
Aeridon 2018  8-4 Irbis         [A.Baliyev 5, 33, G.Tsakhoyev 10, S.Kudzoyev 24, S.Frayev 55, G.Sikoyev 70, 74, 
                                 A.Tigiyev 78 - Z.Ikayev 64 pen, 86, H.Dzukayev 89, S.Kuchiyev 90. Att: 40]
Alliance      3-3 Alani Oktyabr [A.Kochiyev 42, D.Pavlenko 50, Z.Datiyev 57 - H.Tsallayev 48, 83 pen, 88. Att: 40]
[Apr 18]
Alani-2 Dzaeu 4-2 Iristoni Wart [D.Khokrishvili 20, 25, A.Kaloyev 57, 90 - B.Bedoyev 85 pen, K.Badtiyev 88. Att: 70]
Cxinval       3-2 Qaedgaeron    [S.Jioyev 4, A.Zaseyev 24, A.Dudayev 56 - M.Zurayev 14, O.Kachmazov 81. Att: 40]
Spartak Alag  1-2 Pishchevik    [A.Valiyev 12 - A.Tsabiyev (Spa) 1 og, I.Nayfonov 70. Att: 40]

Table:

 1.FC Digoræ                 3   3  0  0  16- 5   9  
 2.Alani-2 Dzæujiqæu         3   2  0  1  14- 8   6  
 3.NCIMM Dzæujiqæu           2   2  0  0   4- 2   6  
 4.Kimmeri Dzæujiqæu         3   2  0  1   4- 3   6  
 5.Cxinval Dzæujiqæu         3   2  0  1   5- 8   6  [+]
 6.Pishchevik Beslæn         3   2  0  1   6-10   6  [+]
 7.Alani Oktyabriqæu         3   1  1  1   8- 4   4  
 8.FC Æridon 2018            1   1  0  0   8- 4   3  
 9.Iristoni Wart Dzæujiqæu   3   1  0  2   5- 6   3  [C]
10.Spartak Alagir            3   1  0  2   9-11   3  
11.Nog Fæltær Olginskæ       3   1  0  2   7-10   3  
12.Alliance Dzæujiqæu        2   0  1  1   4- 5   1  
13.FC Qædgæron               3   0  0  3   3- 7   0  
14.Irbis Mixaylovskæy        3   0  0  3   9-19   0  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Hajimurat Tsallayev (Alani Ok)  5
2.Ibragim Bazayev (Digoræ)        4 

Round 4
Cxinval       - Alliance     
NCIMM         - Alani Oktyabr
Irbis         - Kimmeri      
Digorae       - Aeridon 2018 
Pishchevik    - Nog Faeltaer 
Iristoni Wart - Spartak Alag 
Qaedgaeron    - Alani-2 Dzaeu

Round 5
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Cxinval      
Spartak Alag  - Qaedgaeron   
Nog Faeltaer  - Iristoni Wart
Aeridon 2018  - Pishchevik   
Kimmeri       - Digorae      
Alani Oktyabr - Irbis        
Alliance      - NCIMM        

Round 6
Cxinval       - NCIMM        
Irbis         - Alliance     
Digorae       - Alani Oktyabr
Pishchevik    - Kimmeri      
Iristoni Wart - Aeridon 2018 
Qaedgaeron    - Nog Faeltaer 
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Spartak Alag 

Round 7
Spartak Alag  - Cxinval      
Nog Faeltaer  - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Aeridon 2018  - Qaedgaeron   
Kimmeri       - Iristoni Wart
Alani Oktyabr - Pishchevik   
Alliance      - Digorae      
NCIMM         - Irbis        

Round 8
Cxinval       - Irbis        
Digorae       - NCIMM        
Pishchevik    - Alliance     
Iristoni Wart - Alani Oktyabr
Qaedgaeron    - Kimmeri      
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Aeridon 2018 
Spartak Alag  - Nog Faeltaer 

Round 9
Nog Faeltaer  - Cxinval      
Aeridon 2018  - Spartak Alag 
Kimmeri       - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Alani Oktyabr - Qaedgaeron   
Alliance      - Iristoni Wart
NCIMM         - Pishchevik   
Irbis         - Digorae      

Round 10
Cxinval       - Digorae      
Pishchevik    - Irbis        
Iristoni Wart - NCIMM        
Qaedgaeron    - Alliance     
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Alani Oktyabr
Spartak Alag  - Kimmeri      
Nog Faeltaer  - Aeridon 2018 

Round 11
Aeridon 2018  - Cxinval      
Kimmeri       - Nog Faeltaer 
Alani Oktyabr - Spartak Alag 
Alliance      - Alani-2 Dzaeu
NCIMM         - Qaedgaeron   
Irbis         - Iristoni Wart
Digorae       - Pishchevik   

Round 12
Cxinval       - Pishchevik   
Iristoni Wart - Digorae      
Qaedgaeron    - Irbis        
Alani-2 Dzaeu - NCIMM        
Spartak Alag  - Alliance     
Nog Faeltaer  - Alani Oktyabr
Aeridon 2018  - Kimmeri      

Round 13
Kimmeri       - Cxinval      
Alani Oktyabr - Aeridon 2018 
Alliance      - Nog Faeltaer 
NCIMM         - Spartak Alag 
Irbis         - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Digorae       - Qaedgaeron   
Pishchevik    - Iristoni Wart

Round 14
Cxinval       - Iristoni Wart
Pishchevik    - Qaedgaeron   
Digorae       - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Irbis         - Spartak Alag 
NCIMM         - Nog Faeltaer 
Alliance      - Aeridon 2018 
Alani Oktyabr - Kimmeri      

Round 15
Alani Oktyabr - Cxinval      
Kimmeri       - Alliance     
Aeridon 2018  - NCIMM        
Nog Faeltaer  - Irbis        
Spartak Alag  - Digorae      
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Pishchevik   
Qaedgaeron    - Iristoni Wart

Round 16
Cxinval       - Qaedgaeron   
Iristoni Wart - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Pishchevik    - Spartak Alag 
Digorae       - Nog Faeltaer 
Irbis         - Aeridon 2018 
NCIMM         - Kimmeri      
Alliance      - Alani Oktyabr

Round 17
Alliance      - Cxinval      
Alani Oktyabr - NCIMM        
Kimmeri       - Irbis        
Aeridon 2018  - Digorae      
Nog Faeltaer  - Pishchevik   
Spartak Alag  - Iristoni Wart
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Qaedgaeron   

Round 18
Cxinval       - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Qaedgaeron    - Spartak Alag 
Iristoni Wart - Nog Faeltaer 
Pishchevik    - Aeridon 2018 
Digorae       - Kimmeri      
Irbis         - Alani Oktyabr
NCIMM         - Alliance     

Round 19
NCIMM         - Cxinval      
Alliance      - Irbis        
Alani Oktyabr - Digorae      
Kimmeri       - Pishchevik   
Aeridon 2018  - Iristoni Wart
Nog Faeltaer  - Qaedgaeron   
Spartak Alag  - Alani-2 Dzaeu

Round 20
Cxinval       - Spartak Alag 
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Nog Faeltaer 
Qaedgaeron    - Aeridon 2018 
Iristoni Wart - Kimmeri      
Pishchevik    - Alani Oktyabr
Digorae       - Alliance     
Irbis         - NCIMM        

Round 21
Irbis         - Cxinval      
NCIMM         - Digorae      
Alliance      - Pishchevik   
Alani Oktyabr - Iristoni Wart
Kimmeri       - Qaedgaeron   
Aeridon 2018  - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Nog Faeltaer  - Spartak Alag 

Round 22
Cxinval       - Nog Faeltaer 
Spartak Alag  - Aeridon 2018 
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Kimmeri      
Qaedgaeron    - Alani Oktyabr
Iristoni Wart - Alliance     
Pishchevik    - NCIMM        
Digorae       - Irbis        

Round 23
Digorae       - Cxinval      
Irbis         - Pishchevik   
NCIMM         - Iristoni Wart
Alliance      - Qaedgaeron   
Alani Oktyabr - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Kimmeri       - Spartak Alag 
Aeridon 2018  - Nog Faeltaer 

Round 24
Cxinval       - Aeridon 2018 
Nog Faeltaer  - Kimmeri      
Spartak Alag  - Alani Oktyabr
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Alliance     
Qaedgaeron    - NCIMM        
Iristoni Wart - Irbis        
Pishchevik    - Digorae      

Round 25
Pishchevik    - Cxinval      
Digorae       - Iristoni Wart
Irbis         - Qaedgaeron   
NCIMM         - Alani-2 Dzaeu
Alliance      - Spartak Alag 
Alani Oktyabr - Nog Faeltaer 
Kimmeri       - Aeridon 2018 

Round 26
Cxinval       - Kimmeri      
Aeridon 2018  - Alani Oktyabr
Nog Faeltaer  - Alliance     
Spartak Alag  - NCIMM        
Alani-2 Dzaeu - Irbis        
Qaedgaeron    - Digorae      
Iristoni Wart - Pishchevik    


Perm Territory
 
PERM TERRITORY 2021
===================

PERM THE GREAT PRESEASON TOURNAMENT 2021
----------------------------------------

Round 1 [Feb 22]
Metallurg A 3-0 Amcar       [S.Vasilchenko 6, I.Malyshev 45, A.Amelin 68]
Zvezda Perm 2-1 Spartak Tuy [M.Lauk 42, 73 pen - V.Solovei 87 pen]
Ilpar       3-2 Zenit Izhev [A.Melekhov 55, I.Kostin 59, T.Sirotin 64 - I.Bikçäntäyev 2, A.Bolotin 70]

Round 2 [Feb 23]
Spartak Tuy 0-2 Metallurg A [T.Qotlosurin 73, S.Vasilchenko 90 pen]
Zenit Izhev 5-0 Amcar       [A.Logunov 17, A.Russkikh 33, 35, 55, N.Kudryashov 75]
Zvezda Perm 5-0 Ilpar       [T.Ğabderäşitov 9, 29, I.Porokhov 39, Ye.Tyukalov 47, K.Kochetov 76]

Round 3 [Feb 24]
Amcar       1-1 Ilpar       [V.Vasilyev 77 - V.Shustov 40]
Spartak Tuy 0-0 Zenit Izhev
Zvezda Perm 5-1 Metallurg A [M.Lauk 45, A.Ryabokobylenko 61, T.Ğabderäşitov 77, D.Zuyev 82, 
                             S.Tamendarov (Met) 90 og - A.Likhachov (Zve) 32 og]

Round 4 [Feb 25]
Amcar       2-1 Spartak Tuy [V.Vasilyev 56, A.Yermakov 90 - F.Xäbibullin 61]
Metallurg A 1-0 Ilpar       [M.Rumyantsev 83]
Zvezda Perm 0-3 Zenit Izhev [K.Myrzakov 56, Ye.Shiryayev 79, T.Färraxov 81]

Round 5 [Feb 26]
Zenit Izhev 4-1 Metallurg A [M.Kabakov 24, M.Krasnopyorov 80, A.Bolotin 82, K.Myrzakov 90 - T.Qotlosurin 86]
Spartak Tuy 5-1 Ilpar       [V.Zhuravlyov 3, 21, 40, P.Tueguem 9, L.Möxämätşin 36 - V.Shustov 17]
Zvezda Perm 6-0 Amcar       [A.Yeliseyev 8, 86, N.Goldobin 40, P.Chernyakevich (Amc) 56 og, I.Porokhov 61, 80]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Perm            5   4  0  1  18- 5  12  Winners
2.Zenit Izhevsk          5   3  1  1  14- 4  10  
3.Metallurg Asha         5   3  0  2   8- 9   9  
4.Amcar Perm             5   1  1  3   3-16   4  [1 1 0 3-2 4]
5.Spartak Tuymazι        5   1  1  3   7- 7   4  [1 0 1 6-3 3]
6.Ilpar Ilyinskiy        5   1  1  3   5-14   4  [0 1 1 2-6 1]

Top scorers:

Timer Ğabderäşitov (Zvezda)      3
Maxim Lauk (Zvezda)              3
Ilya Porokhov (Zvezda)           3
Alexander Russkikh (Zenit)       3
Vyacheslav Zhuravlyov (Spartak)  3

 
CHAMPIONSHIP (First Level) 2021
-------------------------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Apr 17]
SSOR Zvezda 1-1 Krasnokamsk [D.Uldanov 11 pen - B.Grinchak 73. Att: 150]
Energy      4-0 Sveza       [D.Baltikov 8, A.Znamenskiy 16, A.Shiblev 55, D.Kuznetsov 65. Att: 100]
[Apr 18]
Prikamye    5-0 Shakhtyor   [O.Varushkin 21, 61, V.Urenskiy 53 pen, A.Kagirov 57, T.Kuchin 70. Att: 50]
Kungur      0-0 Dobryanka   [Att: 100]
Amcar Acad  3-0 Berezniki   [D.Samarin 45, A.Tolstikov 61 pen, P.Shteinikov 76. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
[Apr 24]
Berezniki   0-0 Energy      [Att: 100]
[Apr 25]
Prikamye    2-2 Amcar Acad  [A.Väliullin 43, V.Eziniwa 63 - V.Khrushch 27, A.Fedotov 88. Att: 100]
Dobryanka   0-1 SSOR Zvezda [I.Gladkikh 75. Att: 150]
Kungur      4-0 Sveza       [E.Sadıqov 26, 74, M.Zholtyshev 54, M.Babak 63. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor   2-4 Krasnokamsk [Ye.Son 41, A.Qamaletdinov 51 - V.Samarin 13, 48, R.Atlyakov 32. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 2. Total Att: 360; Average: 72]
Energy      0-2 Prikamye    [V.Urenskiy 23, A.Pavlenko 63. Att: 100]
SSOR Zvezda 4-1 Sveza       [P.Shevyrin 33, I.Gladkikh 39, M.Vasilyev 47, A.Voronov 72 - I.Golev 45. Att: 10]
Berezniki   0-2 Kungur      [M.Zholtyshev 27, V.Zykov 82. Att: 100]
Dobryanka   1-2 Krasnokamsk [Ye.Kosyanchuk 90 pen - V.Samarin 8 pen, B.Grinchak 12. Att: 100]
Amcar Acad  1-3 Shakhtyor   [A.Fedotov 74 - Ye.Son 20, I.Tusnin 23, A.Pushkaryov 90. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
[May 8]
Dobryanka   2-2 Shakhtyor   [R.Xäbriyev 21 pen, A.Olyushin 62 - A.Pushkaryov 51, D.Gottlieb 67. Att: 150]
[May 9]
Prikamye    2-3 Kungur      [A.Kagirov 50, A.Pavlenko 78 pen - R.Tuayev 6, E.Axunov 35, E.Sadıqov 45. Att: 100]
Berezniki   1-5 SSOR Zvezda [A.Mityukov 70 - I.Gladkikh 26, F.Popov 31, M.Vasilyev 62, 
                             Ya.Kupriyanov 72, V.Demidov 83. Att: 100]
Amcar Acad  1-1 Energy      [V.Khrushch 39 - A.Shiblev 60. Att: 100]
[Jun 20]
Krasnokamsk 1-0 Sveza       [V.Samarin 89. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[May 15]
Energy      3-1 Shakhtyor   [M.Fomin 16, A.Äğzamov 43 pen, A.Ufimtsev 86 - R.Qasımov 31. Att: 100]
Dobryanka   3-0 Sveza       [Ye.Kosyanchuk 54, 56, S.Istomin 90. Att: 200]
[May 16]
SSOR Zvezda 4-2 Prikamye    [A.Voronov 32, P.Shevyrin 57, M.Vasilyev 67, Ya.Kupriyanov 73 - 
                             M.Filippov 73, A.Pavlenko 84. Att: 200]
Kungur      2-0 Amcar Acad  [M.Bisharyov 4, D.Tsetsegov 11. Att: 300]
Krasnokamsk 2-1 Berezniki   [M.Zakharov 19, P.Lebedev 67 - K.Kambarov 48. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 610; Average: 122]
[May 22]
Energy      2-1 Kungur      [D.Kuznetsov 17, A.Shiblev 25 - D.Reshetnikov 63. Att: 300]
Berezniki   1-0 Dobryanka   [I.Gorshkov 4. Att: 50]
Sveza       4-4 Shakhtyor   [M.Kapush 4, V.Kapush 30, R.Däwlätşin 48, V.Kirov 62 - 
[May 23]                     I.Tusnin 27, 82, 85 pen, A.Pushkaryov 73. Att: 10]
Prikamye    3-2 Krasnokamsk [A.Väliullin 15 pen, 90, T.Kuchin 20 - I.Pushkaryov 13, R.Atlyakov 22. Att: 200]
[Jun 20]
Amcar Acad  1-3 SSOR Zvezda [A.Zabelin 52 - P.Shevyrin 10, M.Vasilyev 47, V.Demidov 67. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[May 29]
Kungur      1-0 Shakhtyor   [M.Bisharyov 17. Att: 200]
Sveza       2-2 Berezniki   [V.Kapush 18, I.Golev 30 - K.Kambarov 45, M.Solovyov 82. Att: 200]
[May 30]
Energy      2-2 SSOR Zvezda [A.Shiblev 60, A.Ufimtsev 76 - P.Shevyrin 19, S.Babushkin (Ene) 66 og. Att: 300]
Krasnokamsk 3-0 Amcar Acad  [V.Kozhin 16 pen, B.Grinchak 45, V.Samarin 72. Att: 100]
Dobryanka   3-4 Prikamye    [R.Xäbriyev 13 pen, A.Olyushin 23, V.Ishpayev 39 - D.Kazakov 36, 
                             T.Kuchin 49, S.Levichev (Dob) 63 og, A.Pavlenko 90 pen. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
[Jun 5]
Prikamye    2-1 Sveza       [Ye.Antipin 10, V.Krasulin 88 - A.Nefyodov 45. Att: 100]
[Jun 6]
Kungur      2-1 SSOR Zvezda [R.Tuayev 43, E.Sadıqov 47 - P.Shevyrin 15. Att: 300]
Energy      2-1 Krasnokamsk [R.Koshkin 60, A.Uzerin 83 - V.Samarin 58. Att: 200]
Amcar Acad  3-1 Dobryanka   [V.Khrushch 22, K.Rodnykh 52, A.Fedotov 86 - R.Xäbriyev 71. Att: 50]
[Jun 20]
Shakhtyor   1-1 Berezniki   [A.Anfyorov 56 - K.Kambarov 87. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
[Jun 12]
Dobryanka   0-4 Energy      [A.Äğzamov 23, 77, 86, R.Koshkin 47. Att: 300]
[Jun 13]
SSOR Zvezda 4-0 Shakhtyor   [A.Voronov 38, E.Yanmurzayev 82, 86, F.Popov 84. Att: 300]
Berezniki   5-2 Prikamye    [I.Garayev 11, 22, 61, 83, 89 - O.Varushkin 35, 84. Att: 100]
Sveza       1-3 Amcar Acad  [A.Sharin 16 - A.Loginov 15, 85, F.Germanyuk 37. Att: 300]
[Jun 14]
Krasnokamsk 2-6 Kungur      [B.Grinchak 17, I.Pushkaryov 90 - E.Sadıqov 8 pen, 27, M.Babak 10, 
                             V.Zykov 47, S.Sosnin 52, R.Zabolotskiy 73. Att: 300]

Round 10
[Jun 26]
Dobryanka   1-0 Kungur      [V.Bolotov 38]
[Jun 27]
Sveza       1-5 Energy      [D.Kryuchkov 15 - R.Koshkin 4, A.Äğzamov 27, 63, 
[Aug 8]                      A.Uzerin 48, A.Izmodenov (Sve) 68 og. Att: 200]
Krasnokamsk 2-6 SSOR Zvezda [P.Lebedev 39, M.Volodin 87 - E.Yanmurzayev 6, 45, V.Demidov 58, 
                             Ya.Kupriyanov 63, A.Perminov 68, I.Gladkikh 74]
Shakhtyor   1-3 Prikamye    [A.Kokovin 8 - Ye.Antipin 9, O.Varushkin 76, D.Frenzel 83]
Berezniki   2-0 Amcar Acad  [A.Yershov 47, M.Ponomaryov 67]

Round 11
[Aug 14]
Sveza       2-3 Kungur      [A.Şakirov 15, A.Sharin 38 - E.Axunov 23, D.Tsetsegov 45, 90]
[Aug 15]
SSOR Zvezda 3-0 Dobryanka   [A.Perminov 10, D.Chaadayev 24, I.Gladkikh 72]
Energy      3-1 Berezniki   [A.Ufimtsev 40, V.Popov 76, R.Koshkin 80 pen - I.Garayev 83. Att: 50]
Amcar Acad  0-3 Prikamye    [Technical result]
Krasnokamsk 0-2 Shakhtyor   [A.Suzdalevich 40, A.Anfyorov 87]

Round 12
[Aug 21]
Kungur      0-0 Berezniki  
[Aug 22]
Sveza       0-7 SSOR Zvezda [I.Gladkikh 7, 22, P.Shevyrin 28, E.Yanmurzayev 37, 50, N.Yushkov 52, Ya.Kupriyanov 73]
Prikamye    1-1 Energy      [A.Kagirov 23 - A.Sergeyev 32]
Krasnokamsk 1-0 Dobryanka   [B.Grinchak 39]
Shakhtyor   3-0 Amcar Acad  [Technical result]

Round 13
[Aug 25]
SSOR Zvezda 2-4 Berezniki   [E.Yanmurzayev 46, 78 - I.Garayev 15, 81, K.Kambarov 28, 85]
[Aug 29]
Kungur      3-2 Prikamye    [M.Zholtyshev 5, L.Tselikov 67, R.Tuayev 82 pen - O.Varushkin 30 pen, A.Kagirov 35]
Energy      3-0 Amcar Acad  [Technical result]
Sveza       1-4 Krasnokamsk [A.Şakirov 32 - M.Zakharov 41, B.Grinchak 52, 72, 77]
[Oct 2]
Shakhtyor   - Dobryanka  

Round 14
[Sep 4]
Shakhtyor   1-2 Energy      [A.Lyadov 62 - A.Äğzamov 71, R.Koshkin 77 pen]
Sveza       4-1 Dobryanka   [A.Sharin 6, 55, S.Kolychev 45, V.Kasatkin 64 pen - Ye.Kosyanchuk 48]
[Sep 5]
Prikamye    0-4 SSOR Zvezda [P.Shevyrin 20, A.Voronov 22, I.Gladkikh 34, E.Yanmurzayev 53]
Amcar Acad  0-3 Kungur      [Technical result]
Berezniki   3-0 Krasnokamsk [M.Solovyov 5 pen, 53 pen, A.Mityukov 6]

Round 15
[Sep 11]
Dobryanka   3-3 Berezniki   [R.Toropov 10, Ye.Kosyanchuk 73, S.Levichev 90 - 
[Sep 12]                     I.Garayev 33, V.Pavletsov 46, N.Mikhailov 85]
Kungur      3-0 Energy      [E.Sadıqov 24, M.Zholtyshev 38, D.Tsetsegov 58. Att: 50]
SSOR Zvezda 3-0 Amcar Acad  [Technical result]
Krasnokamsk 3-0 Prikamye    [Technical result]
Shakhtyor   8-0 Sveza       [A.Suzdalevich 23, 43, D.Pozdnyshev 27, A.Anfyorov 42, 48, 61, 
                             D.Opachov 72, A.Pushkaryov 78]

Table:

 1.FC Kungur             15  11  2  2  33-12  35  [2-1]
 2.SSOR Zvezda Perm      15  11  2  2  50-16  35  [1-2]
 3.Energy Chaikovskiy    15   9  4  2  32-15  31  
 4.FC Krasnokamsk        15   8  1  6  28-28  25  [+]
 5.Prikamye Perm         15   7  2  6  33-32  23  
 6.FC Berezniki          15   5  5  5  24-25  20  [+]
 7.Shakhtyor Kizel       14   4  3  7  28-30  15  
 8.Amcar Academy Perm    15   3  2 10  14-33  11  Withdrew & Relegated
 9.YSS Dobryanka         14   2  3  9  15-28   9  
10.Sveza Uralskiy        15   1  2 12  17-55   5  

NB: Last season champions Ilpar Ilyinskiy withdrew to focus on the 
      AFL competitions; also Ural Plant Solikamsk withdrew.
    Amcar Academy withdrew after Round 10.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Garayev (Berezniki)         9
  Bogdan Grinchak (Krasnokamsk)    9
  Erik Yanmurzayev (SSOR Zvezda)   9
4.Ilya Gladkikh (SSOR Zvezda)      8
  Oleg Varushkin (Prikamye)        8
6.Andrei Äğzamov (Energy)          7
  Ernest Sadıqov (Kungur)          7
  Pavel Shevyrin (SSOR Zvezda)     7
9.Vladislav Samarin (Krasnokamsk)  6

Round 16
[Sep 18]
Shakhtyor   - Kungur
Berezniki   - Sveza      
[Sep 19]
SSOR Zvezda - Energy     
Amcar Acad  - Krasnokamsk
Prikamye    - Dobryanka

Round 17
[Sep 25]
Energy      - Dobryanka
[Sep 26]
Shakhtyor   - SSOR Zvezda
Kungur      - Krasnokamsk
Amcar Acad  - Sveza      
Prikamye    - Berezniki  

Round 18 [Oct 3]
Berezniki   - Shakhtyor  
Sveza       - Prikamye   
Dobryanka   - Amcar Acad 
Krasnokamsk - Energy     
SSOR Zvezda - Kungur       


PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) 2021
-------------------------------

Round 1 [May 1]
Polazna   2-0 Neftyanik
Osa       7-2 Parma    
UralKali  3-0 Vishera  
Avisma    1-0 Fakel Kuy
Chusovoi  3-1 MetaFrax 
Lysva     0-0 Karagay  

Round 2
[May 8]
Polazna   3-1 Osa      
Lysva     4-1 Vishera  
Fakel Kuy 1-0 Karagay  
Chusovoi  2-2 Avisma   
MetaFrax  3-1 Zakamsk-P
[Jul 4]
UralKali  0-1 Neftyanik

Round 3 [May 15]
Chusovoi  4-3 Neftyanik
Osa       0-1 Vishera  
Zakamsk-P 5-1 Fakel Kuy
Avisma    0-2 MetaFrax 
Lysva     5-0 Parma    
UralKali  2-4 Polazna  

Round 4 [May 22]
Avisma    0-2 Polazna  
UralKali  0-5 Chusovoi 
Osa       1-7 MetaFrax 
Zakamsk-P 1-1 Vishera  
Fakel Kuy 2-2 Lysva    
Karagay   5-1 Parma    

Round 5 [May 29]
Polazna   3-0 Chusovoi 
MetaFrax  3-3 UralKali 
Avisma    4-2 Vishera  
Fakel Kuy 5-1 Osa      
Zakamsk-P 7-0 Parma    
Neftyanik 4-1 Karagay  

Round 6
[Jun 5]
Polazna   5-1 Zakamsk-P
Chusovoi  5-0 Osa      
Lysva     2-1 MetaFrax 
Vishera   2-2 Karagay  
Neftyanik 2-1 Parma    
[Jun 20]
Avisma    4-1 UralKali 

Round 7 [Jun 12]
Lysva     1-1 Polazna  
Chusovoi  0-1 Zakamsk-P
Neftyanik 3-2 Avisma   
Osa       0-3 UralKali 
Karagay   6-2 MetaFrax 
Fakel Kuy 6-1 Parma    

Round 8
[Jun 19]
Polazna   1-1 Karagay  
Chusovoi  2-6 Lysva    
UralKali  3-2 Zakamsk-P
Parma     3-2 Vishera  
Neftyanik 2-0 Fakel Kuy
[Aug 15]
Avisma    2-0 Osa      

Round 9 [Jun 26]
Karagay   3-0 Chusovoi 
Lysva     4-1 UralKali 
Zakamsk-P 1-3 Avisma   
Osa       2-6 Neftyanik
Parma     0-3 MetaFrax 
Fakel Kuy 8-1 Vishera  

Round 10
[Jul 3]
Avisma    2-2 Lysva    
Parma     1-0 Polazna  
Karagay   3-5 UralKali 
Osa       1-2 Zakamsk-P
Vishera   0-4 Neftyanik
[Jul 11]
Fakel Kuy 6-2 MetaFrax 

Round 11
[Jul 10]
Vishera   2-2 Polazna  
Fakel Kuy 2-1 Chusovoi 
Karagay   6-0 Osa      
Zakamsk-P 1-3 Lysva    
Neftyanik 3-0 MetaFrax 
[Sep 19]
UralKali  - Parma    

Round 12 [Jul 17]
Zakamsk-P 0-2 Neftyanik
Fakel Kuy 4-3 Polazna  
Parma     2-1 Chusovoi 
Karagay   1-1 Avisma   
Lysva     4-2 Osa      
Vishera   3-1 MetaFrax 

Round 13 [Jul 24]
MetaFrax  1-1 Polazna  
Vishera   3-1 Chusovoi 
Fakel Kuy 2-0 UralKali 
Parma     1-2 Avisma   
Karagay   2-0 Zakamsk-P
Neftyanik 1-0 Lysva    

Round 14 [Jul 31]
Osa       0-2 Polazna  
Avisma    2-2 Chusovoi 
Neftyanik 0-0 UralKali 
Zakamsk-P 0-4 MetaFrax 
Vishera   2-2 Lysva    
Karagay   3-3 Fakel Kuy

Round 15
[Jun 6]
MetaFrax  6-1 Osa      
[Aug 7]
Polazna   1-2 Avisma   
Chusovoi  3-0 UralKali 
Vishera   2-3 Zakamsk-P
Lysva     9-2 Fakel Kuy
Parma     2-5 Karagay  

Round 16 [Aug 14]
Polazna   6-0 UralKali 
Neftyanik 0-3 Chusovoi 
MetaFrax  2-3 Avisma   
Vishera   1-0 Osa      
Fakel Kuy 0-3 Zakamsk-P
Parma     1-3 Lysva    

Round 17
[Jun 20]
Karagay   4-1 Vishera  
[Aug 21]
Zakamsk-P 3-2 Polazna  
Osa       2-5 Chusovoi 
UralKali  3-3 Avisma   
MetaFrax  0-2 Lysva    
Parma     3-7 Neftyanik

Round 18 [Aug 28]
Chusovoi  0-1 Polazna  
UralKali  3-0 MetaFrax 
Vishera   1-1 Avisma   
Osa       3-3 Fakel Kuy
Parma     4-1 Zakamsk-P
Karagay   3-2 Neftyanik

Round 19 [Sep 4]
Neftyanik 1-1 Polazna  
MetaFrax  2-2 Chusovoi 
Vishera   7-1 UralKali 
Fakel Kuy 4-2 Avisma   
Parma     3-2 Osa      
Karagay   3-1 Lysva    

Round 20 [Sep 11]
Polazna   2-1 Lysva    
Zakamsk-P 0-5 Chusovoi 
Avisma    2-0 Neftyanik
UralKali  3-2 Osa      
Parma     0-3 Fakel Kuy
MetaFrax  2-0 Karagay  

Round 21 [Sep 18]
Karagay   - Polazna  
Lysva     - Chusovoi 
Zakamsk-P - UralKali 
Osa       - Avisma   
Vishera   - Parma    
Fakel Kuy - Neftyanik

Round 22 [Sep 25]
Chusovoi  - Karagay  
UralKali  - Lysva    
Avisma    - Zakamsk-P
Osa       - Neftyanik
MetaFrax  - Parma    
Vishera   - Fakel Kuy

Round 23
[Jun 6]
UralKali  1-3 Karagay  
[Jun 27]
Neftyanik 2-3 Vishera  
[Oct 2]
Lysva     - Avisma   
Polazna   - Parma    
Zakamsk-P - Osa      
MetaFrax  - Fakel Kuy 

Table:

 1.Fakel Kuyeda            18  11  3  4  55-36  36  
--------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Polazna              19  10  5  4  42-21  35  [2 3 0 7-4 9]
 3.FC Karagay              19  10  5  4  51-29  35  [2 2 1 8-8 8]
 4.Neftyanik Chernushka    19  11  2  6  43-27  35  [2 1 2 8-7 7]
 5.FC Lysva                18  10  5  3  51-24  35  [0 2 3 3-7 2]
 6.Avisma Berezniki        19   9  6  4  38-30  33  
 7.FC Chusovoi             19   8  3  8  44-33  27  
 8.MetaFrax Gubakha        19   7  3  9  42-40  24  
 9.Vishera Krasnovishersk  19   6  5  8  35-46  23  
10.UralKali Berezniki      19   6  3 10  32-52  21  
11.Parma Kudymkar          17   5  0 12  25-61  15  
12.Zakamsk-Prikamye Perm   18   6  1 11  29-44  13  [-6 pts]
13.FC Osa                  19   1  1 17  25-69   4  

NB: Metallurg Chusovoi changed name to FC Chusovoi.

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Lobanov (Karagay)       22
2.Vyacheslav Batyr (Lysva)      21
3.Nikita Bulychov (Fakel)       15
  Ivan Tonkov (Chusovoi)        15
5.Daniil Antipov (Vishera)      14
  Vitaliy Yesin (Polazna)       14
7.Maxim Naduyalov (Zakamsk-P)   12
8.Yevgeniy Tormosin (MetaFrax)  11

Round 24 [Oct 9]
Neftyanik - Zakamsk-P
Polazna   - Fakel Kuy
Chusovoi  - Parma    
Avisma    - Karagay  
Osa       - Lysva    
MetaFrax  - Vishera  

Round 25 [Oct 16]
Polazna   - Vishera  
Chusovoi  - Fakel Kuy
Parma     - UralKali 
MetaFrax  - Neftyanik
Lysva     - Zakamsk-P
Osa       - Karagay  

Round 26 [Oct 23]
Polazna   - MetaFrax 
Chusovoi  - Vishera  
UralKali  - Fakel Kuy
Avisma    - Parma    
Zakamsk-P - Karagay  
Lysva     - Neftyanik


PERM TERRITORY SUPER CUP 2021
-----------------------------

[Apr 10, Perm, Star Stadium]

ILPAR Ilyinskiy  2-1  Prikamye Perm
  [P.Medvedev 52, A.Melekhov 61 - A.Pavlenko 82. Att: 200] 


CUP 2021
--------

First Round

[Jul 3]
METAFRAX Gubakha  3-1  Energy Chaikovskiy
  [A.Glinyaniy 15, Ye.Giyniyatullin 32, Ye.Tormosin 75 - A.Grebenshchikov 70]
[Jul 4]
Shakhtyor Kizel   2-3  FC BEREZNIKI
  [I.Tusnin 2, V.Garyusov 21 - M.Lokotkov 46, A.Yershov 60, A.Mityukov 86. Att: 50]
SSOR ZVEZDA Perm  7-2  Amcar Academy Perm
  [A.Voronov 4, 55, A.Perminov 16, E.Yanmurzayev 38, 48, 
   N.Ponomaryov 74, 89 - D.Haciyev 60, 85]
YSS Dobryanka     2-3  FC KRASNOKAMSK                                               [aet]
  [R.Habriyev 38 pen, R.Goncharov 68 - B.Grinchak 22, D.Nikonov 70, P.Lebedev 116]

Quarterfinals

[Jul 11]
FC Berezniki      0-3  ILPAR Ilyinskiy
  [D.Zuyev 4, K.Mylnikov 6, A.Melekhov 25. Att: 100]
Sveza Uralskiy    1-5  SSOR ZVEZDA Perm
  [A.Şakirov 58 - N.Ponomaryov 16, M.Popov 26, 
   E.Yanmurzayev 33, A.Voronov 43, P.Shevyrin 90]
FC Krasnokamsk    2-6  PRIKAMYE Perm
  [V.Kozhin 32 pen, I.Pushkaryov 46 - A.Pavlenko 17, 63, 
   D.Frenzel 27, 53, A.Väliullin 40 pen, A.Äxmätov 56]
[Jul 15]
FC KUNGUR         4-2  MetaFrax Gubakha                  [aet]
  [D.Tsetsegov 4, M.Babak 55, L.Tselikov 100, 
   M.Bisharyov 120 - D.Morozov 35, O.Trushkin 72 pen]

Semifinals [Jul 18]

Ilpar Ilyinskiy   2-3  SSOR ZVEZDA Perm
  [T.Sirotin 15, A.Vologzhanin 62 - A.Perminov 9, P.Shevyrin 20, A.Voronov 27]
PRIKAMYE Perm     4-0  FC Kungur
  [R.Habriyev 15, Ye.Antipin 33, A.Pavlenko 61, O.Varushkin 80]

FINAL [Sep 15, Perm, Star Stadium]

SSOR ZVEZDA Perm  4-1  Prikamye Perm
  [I.Gladkikh 34, P.Shevyrin 45, A.Perminov 78, Ya.Kupriyanov 87 - D.Frenzel 9]


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION 2021
==========================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1
[Apr 30]
Chaika-2     5-3 Slavyane     [D.Grebenyukov 29, I.Tekeyev 38, E.Zaripbekov 40, 85, 
[May 1]                        I.Volkov 54 - A.Salomatov 44, A.Sugak 53, 71]
Arsenal      0-12 Stroitel    [V.Titarenko 9, 10, 53, 80, 86, S.Ruban 35, A.Antoshin 41, I.Belikov 45, 
                               A.Dyakov 47, S.Skvortsov 55, A.Derevyanchenko 70, D.Stepanenko 73]
RostSelMash  8-0 Donchane     [A.Abroskin 18, 27, 43, R.Kismetov 29, D.Slaboslitskiy 49, 
[May 8]                        A.Shurlov 52, G.Smurov 64, G.Aslanidi 75]
Akhlamov FC  6-1 SKA-2 DSTU   [E.Valiullin 10, 55, L.Reshetnikov 24, 35, 87, A.Shubladze 40 - G.Kozlov 17]
Bataisk 2018 2-4 OOO Kalinina [A.Voroskalevskiy (OOO) 8 og, I.Kosinov 39 - 
                               A.Afashagov 38, 42, A.Lomovtsev 82, S.Lednyov 90]

Round 2
[May 15]
Chaika Acad  2-3 Bataisk 2018 [I.Dragun 7, O.Kozachenko 49 - T.Apalko 25, A.Kovtun 40, D.Mezinov 53]
Akhlamov FC  3-1 Slavyane     [L.Reshetnikov 43, A.Podbeltsev 56 pen, E.Valiullin 90 - D.Zbrodov 8]
OOO Kalinina 8-0 Donchane     [S.Lednyov 38 pen, S.Zakharchenko 54, 79, M.Serov 61, K.Khojumyan 71, 
                               A.Afashagov 78, M.Chepalov 84, V.Shchennikov 89]
RostSelMash 22-0 Arsenal      [A.Abroskin 5, 8, 17, 36, 37, 55, 57, 69, 80, 85, 86, A.Sklyarov 7, 
                               S.Chernyshov 10, V.Nazarov 21, 47, 61, 70, A.Byznyakov 39, 
[May 16]                       A.Shurlov 49, 87, V.Chechulin 51, A.Ustyuzhanin 63
SKA-2 DSTU   2-0 Chaika-2     [N.Shustov 19, D.Knyazev 90]

Round 3
[May 22]
Chaika-2     1-1 OOO Kalinina [E.Zaripbekov 54 - K.Khojumyan 7]
Slavyane     0-0 RostSelMash 
Donchane     0-2 SKA-2 DSTU   [A.Zyuzin 38, 76]
[May 26]
Akhlamov FC  3-0 Chaika Acad  [L.Reshetnikov 9, A.Shubladze 16, 33]
[Jun 9]
Bataisk 2018 1-5 Stroitel     [I.Polev 3 pen - A.Dyakov 14, 38, V.Titarenko 27, S.Ruban 34 pen, S.Skvortsov 41]

Round 4
[May 29]
Arsenal     0-10 Bataisk 2018 [A.Krivenko 5, 47, 62, 65, D.Mezinov 43, T.Apalko 54, 57, 59, I.Kosinov 68, N.Sazonov 80]
Akhlamov FC  3-2 Stroitel     [A.Shubladze 9, L.Reshetnikov 10, 54 - I.Belikov 1, S.Ruban 70 pen]
SKA-2 DSTU   0-4 Slavyane     [A.Sugak 4, 24, A.Smirnov 9, J.Unachev 65]
[Jun 5]
Donchane     2-0 Chaika Acad  [V.Prudnikov 50 pen, A.Shornikov 87]
[Jul 24]
RostSelMash   -  OOO Kalinina

Round 5
[May 29]
Chaika Acad  0-9 Chaika-2     [I.Volkov 3 pen, T.Ibrahimov 12, 86, E.Zaripbekov 18, 21 pen, 
[Jun 5]                        D.Grebenyukov 33, 59, D.Podgorniy 47, 67]
Akhlamov FC 13-0 Arsenal      [L.Reshetnikov 3, 32, 38, 88, A.Podbeltsev 9, A.Shubladze 13, 
[Jun 12]                       E.Valiullin 56, 60, 67, 75, 77, O.Khovyakov 66, 79]
Stroitel     8-0 Donchane     [V.Ushakov 8, 26, A.Demagin 21, A.Semyonov 33, 
[Jun 23]                       S.Ruban 38 pen, V.Titarenko 78, 86, S.Skvortsov 88]
Bataisk 2018 0-3 RostSelMash  [V.Nazarov 16, A.Sklyarov 20, A.Buznyakov 38 pen]
[Sep 25]
OOO Kalinina  -  SKA-2 DSTU  

Round 6
[Jun 16]
Chaika-2     4-0 Stroitel     [E.Zaripbekov 28 pen, 63 pen, D.Podgorniy 82, I.Tekeyev 85]
RostSelMash  2-0 Akhlamov FC  [S.Chernyshov 18, R.Kismetov 40]
[Jul 10]
Bataisk 2018 1-0 Donchane     [A.Sereda 33]
[Jul 24]
Slavyane      -  Arsenal     
[Oct 9]
Chaika Acad   -  OOO Kalinina

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Donchane     1-0 Arsenal      [M.Fyodorov 86]
Slavyane     3-2 Stroitel     [V.Choi 7, 43 pen, A.Smirnov 49 - A.Dyakov 45, 80]
RostSelMash  8-2 Chaika Acad  [A.Abroskin 12, 15, 42, 44, S.Chernyshov 33, 53, S.Sagin 73 pen, 
                               S.Kalnishevskiy 85 - O.Kozachenko 65, 67]
SKA-2 DSTU   0-1 OOO Kalinina [M.Chepalov 86]
[Jul 10]
Akhlamov FC  2-2 Chaika-2     [D.Karnuta 5, L.Reshetnikov 24 pen - K.Antonets 17, 76]

Round 8
[Jun 12]
Arsenal      1-18 Chaika-2    [I.Zholtikov 67 - E.Zaripbekov 1, 32, 49, 52, 71, T.Ibrahimov 8, 43, 
                               I.Volkov 10, 30, 51, E.Talibov 38, A.Kvaratskhelia 41, 61, 63, 
[Jun 26]                       K.Moiseyev 70, D.Deremov 75, D.Podgorniy 79, 80]
Slavyane     2-1 OOO Kalinina [V.Choi 12 pen, D.Zbrodov 21 - M.Serov 90]
RostSelMash  3-0 Stroitel     [A.Abroskin 10, A.Sklyarov 19, V.Chechulin 81]
Chaika Acad  2-4 SKA-2 DSTU   [I.Bukhrikidze 38, N.Pogorelov 64 - M.Biryukov 7, 20, 25, A.Sokolov 37]
Bataisk 2018 0-2 Akhlamov FC  [A.Shubladze 61, L.Reshetnikov 77]

Round 9
[May 8]
Slavyane     7-0 Donchane     [D.Zbrodov 17, 81, J.Unachev 22, 36, A.Salomatov 40, A.Sugak 43, V.Vedmedenko 85]
[Jul 3]
SKA-2 DSTU   0-3 Stroitel     [Technical result]
OOO Kalinina 8-1 Chaika Acad  [S.Lednyov 10, 73, M.Chepalov 15, 63, A.Lomovtsev 52, 59, 
                               A.Afashagov 61 pen, R.Poliyenko 89 - I.Dragun 38]
Chaika-2     3-3 Bataisk 2018 [N.Mkrtchyan 12, 54, I.Volkov 33 - I.Polev 45, 60, T.Apalko 90]
Arsenal      1-13 RostSelMash [G.Adamyan 47 - N.Kazachenko 17, V.Nazarov 18, A.Buznyakov 22, 
                               S.Kalnishevskiy 28, 34, 58, 84, A.Neskoromniy 45, A.Shurlov 74, 
                               G.Smurov 76, 86, 89 pen, A.Sklyarov 78]

Round 10
[Jul 10]
Arsenal      1-10 SKA-2 DSTU  [N.Osipov 63 - R.Bezrukov 4, 30, K.Yushko 15, 45, A.Mikaelyan 17, V.Konokotin 34, 
[Jul 17]                       N.Shulzhevskiy 44, N.Postnikov 48, 90, I.Yerofeyev 73]
Chaika-2     0-1 RostSelMash  [A.Shurlov 54]
Donchane     0-5 Akhlamov FC  [R.Xäliullin 4, L.Reshetnikov 6, 70, V.Sobolev 33, A.Shubladze 89]
Slavyane     3-0 Bataisk 2018 [Technical result]
Chaika Acad  1-6 Stroitel     [D.Mangasaryan 87 - S.Skvortsov 28, 67, N.Uskov 44, V.Titarenko 49, 85, K.Lipodat 71]

Moved Match Round 12
[Apr 24]
Arsenal      1-7 Chaika Acad  [N.Podoprigora 75 pen - K.Kostenko 6, 14, S.Nosachov 19, I.Dyadichkin (Ars) 30 og, 
                               S.Zimovets (Ars) 39 og, N.Konovalenko 86, 89]

Moved Match Round 18
[May 1]
SKA-2 DSTU   1-2 Bataisk 2018 [I.Kozhukhar 12 - V.Silkin 14, 59]

Moved Match Round 19
[Jun 30]
OOO Kalinina 3-3 Akhlamov FC  [S.Lednyov 34, 66, A.Afashagov 46 - A.Selyukov (OOO) 61 og, 
                               E.Valiullin 68, A.Zamchalov 82]

Moved Match Round 20
[May 3]
Chaika-2     4-0 Donchane     [D.Grebenyukov 13, K.Rudenko 48, M.Garnovskiy 76, D.Podgorniy 85]

Moved Match Round 21
[Jun 12]
Chaika Acad  1-4 Slavyane     [O.Kozachenko 8 - A.Sugak 26 pen, 67, 73 pen, N.Stankevich 86]

Moved Match Round 22
[Jun 30]
RostSelMash  7-3 SKA-2 DSTU   [A.Abroskin 8, 70 pen, 77 pen, A.Buznyakov 15, A.Ustyuzhanin 55, 
                               V.Nazarov 81, S.Kalnishevskiy 90 - M.Biryukov 25, 37 pen, 49]

Table:

 1.RostSelMash Rostov-na-Donu      10   9  1  0  67-  6  28  [C]
 2.Akhlamov FC Novoprimorskiy      10   7  2  1  40- 11  23  
 3.Slavyane Gigant                  9   6  1  2  27- 12  19  
 4.Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoe        10   5  3  2  46- 13  18  
 5.Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy    9   5  0  4  38- 15  15  [+]
 6.OOO Kalinina Kulbakovo           7   4  2  1  26-  9  14  
 7.FC Bataisk 2018                 10   4  1  5  22- 23  13  
 8.SKA-2 DSTU Rostov-na-Donu       10   4  0  6  23- 26  12  
 9.Donchane Rostov-na-Donu         10   2  0  8   3- 43   6  [+]
10.Chaika Academy Peschanokopskoe  10   1  0  9  16- 48   3  [+]
11.SS #12 Arsenal Rostov-na-Donu    9   0  0  9   4-106   0  [+]

NB: FC Volgodonsk, FC Novoshakhtinsk, Ponedelnik FA Vodopadny, FC Azov, 
      RostSelMash-2 Rostov-na-Donu, and Forte-2 Taganrog withdrew.
    Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy changed name to Stroitel.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Abroskin (RostSelMash)  22
2.Leonid Reshetnikov (Akhlamov FC)  15
3.Eldiyar Zaripbekov (Chaika-2)     12
4.Valeriy Titarenko (Stroitel)      10
5.Elnaz Valiullin (Akhlamov FC)      9
6.Alexei Sugak (Slavyane)            8
7.Vladislav Nazarov (RostSelMash)    7
  Alexander Shubladze (Akhlamov FC)  7


Round 11 [Jul 31]
Donchane     - Chaika-2    
Slavyane     - Akhlamov FC 
RostSelMash  - Bataisk 2018
Chaika Acad  - Arsenal     
Stroitel     - SKA-2 DSTU  

Round 12
[Aug 7]
Stroitel     - OOO Kalinina
Akhlamov FC  - RostSelMash 
Bataisk 2018 - SKA-2 DSTU  
Slavyane     - Chaika-2    

Round 13 [Aug 14]
Donchane     - Slavyane    
Stroitel     - Arsenal     
RostSelMash  - Chaika-2    
SKA-2 DSTU   - Akhlamov FC 
OOO Kalinina - Bataisk 2018

Round 14 [Aug 21]
Arsenal      - Slavyane    
Donchane     - RostSelMash 
Chaika-2     - SKA-2 DSTU  
Akhlamov FC  - OOO Kalinina
Bataisk 2018 - Chaika Acad 

Round 15 [Aug 28]
SKA-2 DSTU   - Donchane    
RostSelMash  - Slavyane    
OOO Kalinina - Chaika-2    
Chaika Acad  - Akhlamov FC 
Stroitel     - Bataisk 2018

Round 16 [Sep 4]
Donchane     - OOO Kalinina
Slavyane     - SKA-2 DSTU  
Chaika-2     - Chaika Acad 
Stroitel     - Akhlamov FC 
Bataisk 2018 - Arsenal     

Round 17 [Sep 11]
Chaika Acad  - Donchane    
OOO Kalinina - Slavyane    
SKA-2 DSTU   - RostSelMash 
Stroitel     - Chaika-2    
Arsenal      - Akhlamov FC 

Round 18
[Sep 18]
OOO Kalinina - RostSelMash 
Donchane     - Stroitel    
Slavyane     - Chaika Acad 
Chaika-2     - Arsenal     

Round 19
[Sep 25]
Arsenal      - Donchane    
Stroitel     - Slavyane    
Chaika Acad  - RostSelMash 
Bataisk 2018 - Chaika-2    

Round 20
[Oct 2]
OOO Kalinina - Arsenal     
Stroitel     - RostSelMash 
SKA-2 DSTU   - Chaika Acad 
Akhlamov FC  - Bataisk 2018

Round 21
[Oct 16]
Donchane     - Bataisk 2018
SKA-2 DSTU   - Arsenal     
OOO Kalinina - Stroitel    
Chaika-2     - Akhlamov FC 

Round 22
[Oct 23]
Akhlamov FC  - Donchane    
Bataisk 2018 - Slavyane    
Arsenal      - OOO Kalinina
Stroitel     - Chaika Acad 


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

ZONE NORTH

Round 1 [May 15]
Locomotive Kam 3-4 DonSAU        
Nike           3-3 Belaya Kalitva
Novoshakhtinsk 4-1 SSOR #2 Novoch
Urozhai Chertk 2-0 Energy Kamenol

Round 2
[May 22]
DonSAU         2-4 Nike          
Belaya Kalitva 0-2 Novoshakhtinsk
SSOR #2 Novoch 1-8 Urozhai Chertk
[