Russia (Third Level) 2009

West | Center | South | Ural-Povolzhye | East 
Finals (PFL Cup) | PFL Youth Nadezhda (Hope) Cup WEST Round 1 [Apr 18. Total Att: 12,600; Average: 1,400] SportAcademC 2-1 Sever [S.Pestryakov 9 pen, A.Dormidontov 22 - M.Mosin 7. Att: 100] Volochanin-R 0-0 Sheksna [Att: 1,000] Spartak Ks 0-0 Nara-BFSR [Att: 2,000] Zelenograd 2-0 Volga Tv [M.Chebotar 22, A.Pavlenko 83. Att: 200] Pskov-747 0-3 Dinamo SP [A.Gonezhukov 16, 25, 89. Att: 2,500] Torpedo-ZIL 0-1 Dmitrov [I.Aksyonov 70. Att: 3,000] Lokomotiv-2 0-0 Spartak Shch [Att: 300] Textilshchik 1-2 Istra [A.Lopatkin 30 - S.Dyakov 29, S.Pravosud 89. Att: 2,500] Smena-Zenit 2-3 Dinamo Vg [N.Kolesnikov 3, 14 - V.Parnyakov 20, S.Bogdanov 81, 90+. Att: 1,000] Round 2 [Apr 21. Total Att: 8,000; Average: 1,143] SportAcademC 1-2 Dinamo SP [D.Lepyoshkin 72 - Y.Shevchenko 30, A.Gonezhukov 62. Att: 200] Volochanin-R 1-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Imrekov 90 - S.Bogdanov 57. Att: 1,100] Spartak Ks 2-1 Istra [V.Pugin 13, A.Yenin 54 - D.Burnashkin 24. Att: 1,000] Smena-Zenit 0-1 Sheksna [A.Bubchikov 70. Att: 500] Textilshchik 3-4 Nara-BFSR [A.Lopatkin 14, 34, 68 - Y.Kapusta 19, 27 pen, M.Igoshev 78, A.Podymov 85. Att: 500] Torpedo Vl 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 2,700] Pskov-747 0-1 Sever [V.Klass 60. Att: 2,000] Round 3 [Apr 29. Total Att: 12,950; Average: 1,439] Dinamo SP 4-0 Dmitrov [A.Gonezhukov 48 pen, A.Garbuzov 71, M.Rogov 79, A.Tupikov 84. Saved PK: N.Spirin(Dm) 66. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 3-0 Spartak Shch [G.Gasanov 9, A.Opanasyuk 85, 90. Att: 3,600] Nara-BFSR 1-3 SportAcademC [D.Klimanov 5 - A.Kolomeitsev 71, A.Dormidontov 73, S.Romanovich 90. Att: 700] Sheksna 1-2 Torpedo Vl [S.Fetisov 37 - D.Vyazmikin 62, 77. Att: 3,500] Zelenograd 1-0 Smena-Zenit [R.Jabnidze 71. Att: 200] Istra 0-3 Pskov-747 [A.Pochipov 70, A.Rastorguyev 76, A.Shishayev 90. Saved PK: A.Pochipov(P) 70. Att: 300] Sever 1-2 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Petukhov 29 pen - A.Melyoshin 80 pen, R.Tarala 90. Att: 300] Volga Tv 0-0 Volochanin-R [Att: 3,100] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Textilshchik [G.Gabulov 6, D.Lyapkin 51 pen, A.Sarkisov 77. Att: 250] Round 4 [May 2. Total Att: 11,150; Average: 1,239] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Pskov-747 [Att: 300] Istra 1-0 SportAcademC [V.Svizhuk 26. Att: 100] Zelenograd 0-2 Volochanin-R [A.Sidorichev 36, Att: 150] Volga Tv 2-2 Smena-Zenit [S.Khomutov 51, I.Stolbovoi 59 A.Nagumanov 39, G.Pyatnikov 44. Att: 2,500] Lokomotiv-2 4-0 Spartak Ks [S.Remnyov 67, D.Lyapkin 70, K.Yavorskiy 76, A.Sarkisov 87. Att: 300] Sever 0-0 Dmitrov [Att: 200] Dinamo SP 2-1 Torpedo-ZIL [V.Vagin 7, A.Garbuzov 8 A.Korotkov 90+. Att: 1,300] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 3,100] Sheksna 2-1 Spartak Shch [A.Bubchikov 67, 83 A.Kryuchkov 66. Att: 2,500] Round 5 [Total Att: 12,700; Average: 1,814] [May 7] Pskov-747 4-3 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Shishayev 13, S.Stepanov 33 pen, I.Yagodkin 58, A.Zhelatin 62 pen V.Vavilov 25, D.Lyapkin 47 pen, S.Remnyov 50. Saved PK: A.Pochipov (P) 23. Att: 2,500] [May 8] Spartak Shch 0-3 Zelenograd [I.Lavrukhin 9, 64, A.Klyuyev 87. Att: 1,500] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Volga Tv [M.Komarov (V) 8 og, I.Zinin 88. Att: 2,600] Sheksna 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 2,700] Textilshchik 3-1 Dinamo Vg [V.Zelenovskiy 22, 60, A.Lopatkin 81 G.Gasanov 30. Att: 1,500] Torpedo-ZIL 1-0 Nara-BFSR [S.Kokoyev 35. Att: 1,000] Dmitrov 1-2 Istra [A.Bychkov 9 S.Murygin 40 pen, D.Shestakov 54. Att: 900] Round 6 [May 11. Total Att: 9,600; Average: 1,067] Smena-Zenit 0-0 Volochanin-R [Att: 300] Sever 1-2 Dinamo SP [D.Proshin 76 M.Rogov 50, G.Sakhvadze 52. Att: 600] Spartak Shch 0-2 Volga Tv [M.Sorokin 7, I.Stolbovoi 28. Saved PK: D.Nikolayev (S) 22. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vl 1-0 Zelenograd [D.Vyazmikin 11. Att: 2,500] Spartak Ks 1-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Proshin 49 pen V.Parnyakov 80. Saved PK: S.Sapozhnikov (D) 10. Att: 1,000] Textilshchik 0-1 Sheksna [A.Bubchikov 45. Att: 2,000] SportAcademC 0-4 Lokomotiv-2 [G.Kabulov 2, V.Vavilov 33, 37, K.Yavorskiy 79. Att: 500] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Istra [G.Kulov 42 S.Murygin 75. Att: 700] Dmitrov 2-1 Nara-BFSR [O.Kornaukhov 6, N.Spirin 57 A.Podymov 65. Att: 1,000] Round 7 [May 19. Total Att: 12,550; Average: 1,394] Zelenograd 0-2 Spartak Ks [A.Goryushkin 20, 39. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 1-0 Textilshchik [Y.Falkovskiy 73. Att: 2,500] Smena-Zenit 3-1 Spartak Shch [V.Mashkov 6, 45, P.Zubov 10 Y.Medved 45 pen. Att: 300] Volochanin-R 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 1,100] Dinamo Vg 2-1 SportAcademC [G.Gasanov 41, S.Bogdanov 50 A.Shumskikh 48. Att: 3,600] Sheksna 2-2 Pskov-747 [A.Zhikul 17, S.Fetisov 20 pen I.Yagodkin 38, I.Bogdanov 89. Att: 2,500] Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Dmitrov [A.Yepikhin 8, V.Vavilov 16, M.Jalilov 53 A.Suchkov 6. Att: 350] Nara-BFSR 1-0 Sever [M.Igoshev 25. Att: 400] Istra 0-1 Dinamo SP [A.Gonezhukov 3. Att: 800] Round 8 [May 22. Total Att: 10,600; Average: 1,178] Zelenograd 0-0 Textilshchik [Att: 800] Volga Tv 0-1 Spartak Ks [A.Sotov 61. Att: 1,300] Smena-Zenit 0-3 Torpedo Vl [A.Bolloyev 64, S.Dubrovin 80, V.Malyshev 86. Att: 600] Volochanin-R 3-2 Spartak Shch [A.Savin 24, A.Kryuchkov 71, 80 Y.Karev 8, V.Yemelyanov 29. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 2-1 Pskov-747 [V.Rozhnov 8, A.Opanasyuk 69 pen S.Stepanov 38. Att: 3,600] Sheksna 3-1 SportAcademC [A.Zhikul 8, A.Parshin 31, 85 D.Chernukhin 61. Att: 2,100] Lokomotiv-2 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [G.Gabulov 70, M.Jalilov 90+. Att: 400] Nara-BFSR 0-2 Dinamo SP [A.Krupenin 32, A.Gonezhukov 70 pen. Att: 300] Istra 1-0 Sever [S.Murygin 51. Att: 500] Round 9 [Total Att: 8,400; Average: 1,200] [May 28] Dinamo SP 2-1 Lokomotiv-2 [M.Malakhovskiy 30, M.Rogov 45 A.Koshelev 86. Att: 1,600] [May 29] Spartak Ks 2-1 Smena-Zenit [A.Proshin 40, I.Kuzmichov 89 A.Nagumanov 60. Missed PK: S.Gorban (Sp) 81. Att: 1,000] Textilshchik 2-1 Volochanin-R [M.Ustinov 47, A.Lopatkin 54 A.Savin 65 pen. Att: 1,900] Torpedo-ZIL 0-0 Dinamo Vg [Att: 1,100] Dmitrov 1-0 Sheksna [A.Tsaplin 77. Att: 1,000] SportAcademC 1-1 Zelenograd [A.Kolomeitsev 10 R.Jabnidze 65 pen. Att: 300] Pskov-747 0-1 Volga Tv [M.Komarov 89. Att: 1,500] Round 10 [Total Att: 7,500; Average: 833] [May 31] Sever 1-0 Lokomotiv-2 [D.Savin 39. Att: 500] [Jun 1] Nara-BFSR 4-2 Istra [Y.Kapusta 2, 70, 85, A.Podymov 39 D.Shestakov 10, S.Murygin 90. Att: 500] Spartak Shch 1-2 Torpedo Vl [A.Avdeyev 57 Y.Medved (S) 15 og, A.Smirnov 68. Att: 1,000] Spartak Ks 0-0 Volochanin-R [Att: 1,200] Textilshchik 0-0 Smena-Zenit [Att: 1,500] Torpedo-ZIL 1-0 Sheksna [M.Gorodtsov 79. Saved PK: A.Melyoshin (T) 31. Att: 500] Dmitrov 3-0 Dinamo Vg [O.Kornaukhov 42, A.Savelyev 69, A.Suchkov 78. Att: 800] SportAcademC 0-0 Volga Tv [Att: 500] Pskov-747 2-2 Zelenograd [A.Vasilyev 28, V.Ustimov 90+ - A.Pavlenko 45+, I.Vekovishchev 86. Att: 1,000] Round 11 [Jun 8. Total Att: 12,400; Average: 1,378] Zelenograd 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [R.Jabnidze 50, I.Vekovishchev 72. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 3-0 Dmitrov [Y.Falkovskiy 44, I.Stolbovoi 55, K.Kudryavtsev 58. Att: 1,800] Smena-Zenit 0-2 SportAcademC [A.Kondrashkin 56, S.Pestryakov 60 pen. Saved PK: I.Lozenkov (Sm) 90+. Att: 500] Volochanin-R 4-0 Pskov-747 [A.Savin 25, A.Kryuchkov 59, 79, A.Ivanov 85. Att: 800] Spartak Shch 0-2 Spartak Ks [A.Proshin 61, I.Kuzmichov 83. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vl 4-1 Textilshchik [I.Karatygin 14, D.Vyazmikin 20, I.Zinin 77, P.Khramov 90+ - A.Lopatkin 45. Att: 3,200] Dinamo Vg 2-3 Sever [Y.Kolovorotny 73, 79 A.Petukhov 60, M.Mosin 63, D.Proshin 74. Att: 2,000] Sheksna 0-0 Dinamo SP [Att: 1,800] Lokomotiv-2 0-1 Istra [V.Steklov 80. Att: 300] Round 12 [Jun 11. Total Att: 12,200; Average: 1,356] Zelenograd 1-1 Dmitrov [A.Klyuyev 69 A.Bychkov 29. Att: 800] Volga Tv 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [S.Khomutov 24, I.Stolbovoi 66. Att: 3,100] Smena-Zenit 0-0 Pskov-747 [Att: 500] Volochanin-R 2-2 SportAcademC [A.Kryuchkov 65, A.Savin 71 pen P.Kislovskiy 26, D.Poddubnov (V) 37 og. Att: 1,200] Spartak Shch 0-2 Textilshchik [Y.Sakharov 68, M.Novikov 90. Att: 800] Torpedo Vl 1-1 Spartak Ks [P.Vtyurin 67 M.Zakharov 73. Att: 1,800] Dinamo Vg 0-2 Dinamo SP [A.Garbuzov 17, A.Gonezhukov 30. Att: 3,000] Sheksna 2-3 Sever [A.Parshin 7, A.Bubchikov 54 pen M.Mosin 44, A.Petukhov 50, V.Klass 51. Att: 700] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Nara-BFSR [A.Sarkisov 31, 66, D.Shikurin 59. Att: 300] Round 13 [Jun 18. Total Att: 5,965; Average: 746] Sever 2-1 Zelenograd [V.Klass 55, M.Mosin 71 A.Klyuyev 53. Att: 15] Dinamo SP 1-1 Volga Tv [A.Gonezhukov 73 I.Stolbovoi 88. Att: 1,100] Torpedo-ZIL 0-0 Smena-Zenit [Att: 500] Dmitrov 2-2 Volochanin-R [A.Yegorov 75, V.Vorobyov 80 pen V.Imrekov 33, A.Savin 88. Att: 800] SportAcademC 2-1 Spartak Shch [A.Kolomeitsev 4, 83 A.Dobrolovich (SAC) 29 og. Att: 500] Pskov-747 1-1 Torpedo Vl [I.Yagodkin 66 I.Zinin 68. Att: 2,000] Nara-BFSR 0-3 Dinamo Vg [A.Opanasyuk 2, 75 pen, V.Parnyakov 67. Att: 350] Istra 0-0 Sheksna [Att: 700] Round 14 [Jun 21. Total Att: 8,600; Average: 956] Spartak Ks 0-0 Textilshchik [Att: 2,000] Sever 1-2 Volga Tv [D.Proshin 84 I.Stolbovoi 26, M.Komarov 67. Att: 300] Dinamo SP 1-0 Zelenograd [G.Sakhvadze 7. Att: 1,200] Torpedo-ZIL 3-0 Volochanin-R [D.Tikhonov 24, S.Kokoyev 37, A.Abayev 68. Att: 500] Dmitrov 5-0 Smena-Zenit [M.Karpov 19, A.Savelyev 33, 64, A.Suchkov 65, 75. Att: 1,200] SportAcademC 1-2 Torpedo Vl [A.Dormidontov 27 P.Vtyurin 65, V.Leonov 83. Att: 500] Pskov-747 1-0 Spartak Shch [S.Stepanov 32 pen. Att: 2,000] Nara-BFSR 3-0 Sheksna [A.Podymov 6, Y.Kapusta 56, N.Malyarov 68. Att: 300] Istra 3-2 Dinamo Vg [V.Steklov 8, S.Murygin 34, A.Gusev 62. Att: 600] Round 15 [Total Att: 12,900; Average: 1,433] [Jun 28] Istra 3-1 Zelenograd [D.Shestakov 30, 90+ pen, S.Dyakov 35 I.Vekovishchev 77. Att: 1,000] Dinamo SP 2-0 Smena-Zenit [K.Podpruzhnikov 23, M.Protserov 42. Att: 2,100] Volochanin-R 1-1 Sever [S.Lokhanov 67 A.Petukhov 13. Att: 1,200] Spartak Shch 0-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Abayev 33. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vl 1-0 Dmitrov [I.Karatygin 90+. Att: 2,400] Spartak Ks 3-1 SportAcademC [A.Proshin 9, 17, I.Kuzmichov 72 A.Dormidontov 26. Att: 1,000] Textilshchik 1-1 Pskov-747 [Y.Popov 34 S.Sokolov 38. Att: 1,500] Sheksna 1-1 Lokomotiv-2 [I.Petrov 32 A.Sarkisov 82. Att: 2,100] [Oct 9] Volga Tv 2-1 Nara-BFSR [V.Uzoikin 52, A.Sapogov 68 Y.Kapusta 71 pen. Att: 600] Round 16 [Total Att: 12,900; Average: 1,433] [Jun 25] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Vyazmikin 46, A.Bolloyev 67. Att: 1,400] [Jul 1] Zelenograd 0-0 Nara-BFSR [Att: 800] Smena-Zenit 2-2 Sever [S.Gorbunov 39, V.Sirotov 70 V.Klass 44, Y.Natalich 73. Att: 400] Volochanin-R 0-1 Dinamo SP [Y.Shevchenko 72. Att: 1,300] Spartak Shch 0-0 Dmitrov [Att: 500] Spartak Ks 1-0 Pskov-747 [I.Kuzmichov 39. Att: 1,000] Textilshchik 1-2 SportAcademC [A.Lopatkin 83 A.Dobrolovich 57, A.Shumskikh 61. Att: 1,900] Dinamo Vg 1-1 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Opanasyuk 41 A.Sarkisov 36. Saved PK: A.Opanasyuk (D) 31. Att: 3,600] [Jul 4] Volga Tv 2-3 Istra [S.Khomutov 87, A.Sapogov 90 S.Pravosud 60, V.Kryuchkov 73, V.Svizhuk 76. Att: 2,000] Round 17 [Total Att: 5,950; Average: 850] [Jul 7] Sever 4-1 Spartak Shch [M.Mosin 5, V.Klass 6, A.Petukhov 33, M.Proshin 38 D.Konovalov 42. Att: 100] Dinamo SP 2-0 Torpedo Vl [M.Protserov 43, M.Malakhovskiy 75. Att: 2,500] [Jul 8] Lokomotiv-2 4-1 Volga Tv [A.Sarkisov 6, 63, 90, G.Zotov 84 E.Agayev 65. Missed PK: D.Lyapkin (L) 49. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 2-0 Smena-Zenit [Y.Gogol 69, V.Datsik 90+. Att: 300] Istra 1-1 Volochanin-R [V.Svizhuk 16 A.Savin 47 pen. Att: 1,000] Torpedo-ZIL 0-1 Spartak Ks [M.Zakharov 90+. Att: 500] Dmitrov 4-0 Textilshchik [I.Aksyonov 6, N.Spirin 63, 83, A.Strok 86. Att: 1,050] Round 18 [Total Att: 6,650; Average: 739] [Jul 10] Sever 0-3 Torpedo Vl [P.Vtyurin 19, I.Karatygin 65, V.Malyshev 90. Att: 200] Dinamo SP 2-1 Spartak Shch [M.Protserov 22 pen, V.Yemelyanov (S) 35 og Y.Orlov 81. Att: 1,000] [Jul 11] Dinamo Vg 4-0 Sheksna [A.Opanasyuk 25, S.Sapozhnikov 33, V.Parnyakov 50, A.Antipov 90+. Att: 3,100] SportAcademC 0-2 Pskov-747 [S.Nedorezov 69, A.Pochipov 81. Att: 50] Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Zelenograd [A.Blokha 2, A.Sarkisov 14 pen, A.Yepikhin 72 Y.Baranov 5. Att: 200] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Volochanin-R [Att: 300] Istra 1-2 Smena-Zenit [V.Svizhuk 85 S.Engovatov 44, S.Gorbunov 70. Att: 700] Torpedo-ZIL 6-2 Textilshchik [R.Tarala 12, 21, 51, A.Abayev 20, 32, D.Klyonkin 90 A.Lopatkin 3, Y.Sakharov 27. Att: 400] Dmitrov 2-0 Spartak Ks [V.Vorobyov 52, N.Spirin 61. Att: 700] Round 19 [Total Att: 9,300; Average: 1,033] [Jul 18] Zelenograd 1-0 Dinamo Vg [D.Kalinin 59 pen. Att: 500] Spartak Shch 0-3 Nara-BFSR [M.Igoshev 27, 55, A.Zakharov 34. Saved PK: Y.Kukulyak (S) 89. Att: 500] Torpedo Vl 3-1 Istra [A.Bolloyev 47, D.Vyazmikin 70, R.Elderhanov 73 V.Kryuchkov 53. Att: 1,400] Volochanin-R 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 1,300] Spartak Ks 3-0 Sever [I.Kuzmichov 28, A.Proshin 30 pen, 35 pen. Att: 1,100] Textilshchik 0-3 Dinamo SP [A.Garbuzov 12, M.Protserov 61 pen, 64. Att: 850] SportAcademC 0-2 Torpedo-ZIL [R.Tarala 53, 76. Missed PK: R.Tarala (T) 32. Att: 150] Pskov-747 3-0 Dmitrov [A.Rastorguyev 6, 59, A.Shishayev 47. Att: 2,000] [Oct 28] Volga Tv 2-0 Sheksna [V.Uzoikin 69 pen, A.Nalivkin 81. Att: 1,500] Round 20 [Jul 21. Total Att: 13,050; Average: 1,450] Zelenograd 0-1 Sheksna [S.Fetisov 27 pen. Att: 600] Volga Tv 0-0 Dinamo Vg [Att: 3,300] Spartak Shch 1-4 Istra [A.Sarkisov 86 A.Gusev 14, S.Murygin 33, D.Burnashkin 45, D.Shestakov 70. Att: 700] Torpedo Vl 5-1 Nara-BFSR [V.Leonov 27, I.Zinin 50 pen, D.Vyazmikin 54, I.Karatygin 60, R.Elderhanov 80 Y.Husyainov 12. Att: 2,000] Smena-Zenit 0-2 Lokomotiv-2 [G.Zotov 54, G.Gabulov 75. Att: 800] Spartak Ks 2-0 Dinamo SP [A.Proshin 23, 62. Att: 2,000] Textilshchik 2-3 Sever [S.Andreyev 27, A.Lopatkin 39 pen N.Georgiyev 10, 37 pen, D.Proshin 26. Att: 750] Dmitrov 3-0 SportAcademC [M.Karpov 61, V.Vorobyov 71, N.Spirin 77. Att: 900] Pskov-747 3-2 Torpedo-ZIL [S.Stepanov 20 pen, A.Vasilyev 74, S.Sokolov 78 A.Melyoshin 64, 90 pen. Att: 2,000] Round 21 [Aug 2. Total Att: 5,700; Average: 950] Dinamo Vg 1-0 Smena-Zenit [A.Opanasyuk 49 pen. Att: 2,500] Sheksna 2-0 Volochanin-R [A.Zhikul 17, Z.Kaziyev 56. Att: 800] Spartak Shch 0-3 Lokomotiv-2 [Awarded] Nara-BFSR 0-2 Spartak Ks [I.Balashov 44, G.Gnedov 54. Saved PK: Y.Husyainov (N) 10. Att: 200] Istra 1-1 Textilshchik [S.Murygin 68 pen A.Lopatkin 8. Att: 800] Sever 4-0 SportAcademC [D.Proshin 22, 89, V.Klass 68, 77 pen. Saved PK: S.Pestryakov (SAC) 27. Att: 300] Dinamo SP 4-1 Pskov-747 [M.Rogov 8, M.Malakhovskiy 14, 56, Y.Shevchenko 49 M.Molokoyedov 84. Att: 1,100] Round 22 [Total Att: 11,150; Average: 1,239] [Aug 5] Dmitrov 0-0 Torpedo-ZIL [Att: 1,500] Sheksna 2-0 Smena-Zenit [Z.Kaziyev 1, A.Zhikul 58. Att: 1,800] Dinamo Vg 1-0 Volochanin-R [I.Chizhikov 48. Att: 2,200] Lokomotiv-2 0-3 Torpedo Vl [R.Elderhanov 34, P.Vtyurin 39, V.Leonov 87. Att: 500] Istra 4-1 Spartak Ks [V.Svizhuk 10, 54, V.Kryuchkov 70, V.Steklov 75 A.Proshin 27 pen. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 2-2 Textilshchik [V.Kozhemyakin 35, 56 Y.Sakharov 64, Y.Popov 82. Att: 250] Dinamo SP 2-1 SportAcademC [Y.Shevchenko 18, M.Protserov 48 D.Chernukhin 80 pen. Att: 1,000] Sever 0-0 Pskov-747 [Att: 200] [Aug 9] Volga Tv 2-0 Zelenograd [R.Dumanskiy 49, D.Belov 84. Att: 3,200] Round 23 [Aug 12. Total Att: 6,600; Average: 825] Smena-Zenit 3-2 Zelenograd [S.Gorbunov 21 pen, A.Nagumanov 36, V.Sirotov 82 A.Yepikhin 44 pen, G.Matveyev 87. Att: 300] Volochanin-R 6-1 Volga Tv [A.Kryuchkov 18, S.Lokhanov 41, 63, V.Imrekov 46, A.Savin 62, A.Tikolkin 78 A.Sapogov 32. Att: 1,400] Spartak Shch 0-3 Dinamo Vg [Awarded] Torpedo Vl 1-1 Sheksna [P.Vtyurin 7 A.Gatsko 85. Att: 1,300] Textilshchik 0-1 Lokomotiv-2 [G.Gabulov 48. Att: 400] SportAcademC 1-2 Nara-BFSR [A.Kolokolchikov 72 N.Fedotov 30, A.Kachalov 67. Att: 100] Pskov-747 0-1 Istra [S.Androsov 84. Att: 1,500] Torpedo-ZIL 3-3 Sever [R.Tarala 14, 45+, A.Abayev 27 pen V.Klass 49 pen, 56, A.Petukhov 59. Att: 500] Dmitrov 0-1 Dinamo SP [M.Malakhovskiy 45+. Att: 1,100] Round 24 [Aug 15. Total Att: 7,500; Average: 938] Volochanin-R 0-1 Zelenograd [A.Yepikhin 23. Att: 600] Smena-Zenit 2-1 Volga Tv [N.Kolesnikov 6, G.Pyatnikov 62 S.Dryagin 88. Att: 500] Torpedo Vl 2-1 Dinamo Vg [P.Vtyurin 60, I.Zinin 73 pen S.Sapozhnikov 79 pen. Att: 1,000] Spartak Shch 0-3 Sheksna [Awarded] Spartak Ks 2-2 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Proshin 16, N.Paklyanov 86 Y.Solntsev (S) 2 og, A.Sanaya 77. Att: 1,200] Pskov-747 1-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Pochipov 53 V.Datsik 47. Att: 1,700] SportAcademC 2-2 Istra [A.Dormidontov 14, S.Karamin 75 V.Steklov 71, V.Svizhuk 86. Att: 100] Dmitrov 0-0 Sever [Att: 900] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Dinamo SP [D.Tikhonov 38 M.Protserov 41. Att: 1,500] Round 25 [Aug 21. Total Att: 7,800; Average: 975] Nara-BFSR 0-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Korotkov 75. Att: 400] Istra 2-1 Dmitrov [S.Androsov 55, S.Murygin 73 V.Prolyotov (I) 54 og. Att: 700] Lokomotiv-2 5-3 Pskov-747 [D.Shikurin 13 pen, A.Sanaya 35, 62, A.Vasilyev (P) 69 og, G.Gabulov 90 A.Shishayev 44, S.Stepanov 51 pen, I.Yagodkin 80. Att: 500] Zelenograd 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Volga Tv 2-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Sapogov 10, 90+ - D.Vyazmikin 18. Att: 1,500] Spartak Ks 3-0 Sheksna [G.Gnedov 40, 53, I.Kuzmichov 80. Saved PK: A.Proshin (Sp) 59. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 1-1 Textilshchik [A.Opanasyuk 5 R.Danilov 83. Att: 1,300] Volochanin-R 1-1 Smena-Zenit [S.Lokhanov 65 A.Nagumanov 85. Att: 1,000] Dinamo SP 1-1 Sever [M.Protserov 45 D.Proshin 14. Att: 1,400] Round 26 [Aug 24. Total Att: 3,900; Average: 650] Istra 0-1 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Tikhonov 10. Saved PK: S.Murygin (I) 66. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Dmitrov [Missed PK: O.Kornaukhov (D) 89. Att: 300] Lokomotiv-2 1-1 SportAcademC [G.Gabulov 38 R.Chernyshov 88. Att: 300] Volga Tv 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Zelenograd 1-2 Torpedo Vl [A.Yepikhin 67 D.Vyazmikin 41, I.Karatygin 72. Att: 300] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Spartak Ks [A.Proshin 12. Saved PK: A.Opanasyuk (D) 39. Att: 1,300] Sheksna 2-3 Textilshchik [A.Zhikul 79, A.Parshin 90+ - A.Lopatkin 55, 77 pen, R.Danilov 88. Att: 1,200] Round 27 [Aug 31. Total Att: 7,450; Average: 931] Spartak Ks 2-2 Zelenograd [A.Proshin 45 pen, A.Kabanov (Z) 49 og V.Pugin (S) 42 og, E.Korchagin 71 pen. Att: 800] Textilshchik 1-3 Volga Tv [A.Lopatkin 83 I.Stolbovoi 6, V.Uzoikin 15 pen, 90+ pen. Att: 450] Spartak Shch 0-3 Smena-Zenit [Awarded] Torpedo Vl 0-1 Volochanin-R [A.Ivanov 8. Att: 1,750] SportAcademC 1-4 Dinamo Vg [R.Chernyshov 69 A.Opanasyuk 8, V.Parnyakov 22, 71, A.Antipov 90. Att: 50] Pskov-747 1-1 Sheksna [A.Pochipov 71 A.Sharov 43. Att: 2,000] Dmitrov 1-0 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Rozyyev 69. Att: 800] Sever 3-1 Nara-BFSR [V.Klass 37, 71, 88 Y.Kapusta 43 pen. Saved PK: V.Klass (S) 37. Att: 100] Dinamo SP 1-2 Istra [A.Gonezhukov 80 M.Rekudanov 25, V.Steklov 90+. Att: 1,500] Round 28 [Sep 3. Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,363] Textilshchik 0-0 Zelenograd [Att: 550] Spartak Ks 2-0 Volga Tv [A.Goryushkin 45, V.Pugin 88. Att: 1,100] Torpedo Vl 1-2 Smena-Zenit [A.Semenchuk (S) 53 og G.Pyatnikov 72, Y.Okorokov 78. Att: 2,100] Spartak Shch 0-3 Volochanin-R [Awarded] Pskov-747 1-1 Dinamo Vg [R.Idrisov 39 A.Opanasyuk 45+. Att: 2,000] SportAcademC 2-2 Sheksna [R.Chernyshov 71, 86 A.Parshin 50, M.Yershov 89. Att: 50] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Lokomotiv-2 [R.Tarala 24 A.Sanaya 52. Att: 2,000] Dinamo SP 3-4 Nara-BFSR [D.Gorbachov 26, M.Protserov 35, Y.Shevchenko 74 A.Dugblei 38, V.Kozhemyakin 53, D.Klimanov 65, A.Zakharov 90+. Att: 3,000] Sever 0-2 Istra [D.Burnashkin 22, V.Svizhuk 50. Att: 100] Round 29 [Total Att: 7,750; Average: 969] [Sep 10] Zelenograd 2-1 SportAcademC [Y.Baranov 1, A.Yepikhin 81 pen R.Chernyshov 45. Saved PK: R.Chernyshov (S) 45. Att: 550] Volga Tv 2-1 Pskov-747 [A.Sapogov 43, S.Khomutov 89 S.Stepanov 24 pen. Att: 2,100] Dinamo Vg 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [V.Parnyakov 64, A.Opanasyuk 77 pen. Att: 2,000] Sheksna 1-3 Dmitrov [Z.Kaziyev 40 V.Vorobyov 18 pen, 42 pen, N.Spirin 28. Att: 800] Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Dinamo SP [M.Jalilov 25, G.Gabulov 52, D.Shikurin 80 M.Protserov 45. Att: 300] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Istra 1-1 Nara-BFSR [V.Svizhuk 71 V.Datsik 16. Att: 700] [Sep 11] Smena-Zenit 1-0 Spartak Ks [A.Alekseyev 8. Att: 500] Volochanin-R 4-1 Textilshchik [V.Imrekov 32, A.Tikolkin 57, 64, A.Kryuchkov 86 M.Smirnov (V) 90 og. Att: 800] Round 30 [Total Att: 6,450; Average: 921] [Sep 13] Volga Tv 2-2 SportAcademC [A.Nalivkin 47, A.Sapogov 85 D.Gusak 23, S.Pestryakov 67. Att: 1,600] Zelenograd 1-0 Pskov-747 [A.Vasilyev (P) 75 og. Saved PK: A.Yepikhin (Z) 20. Att: 550] Sheksna 4-1 Torpedo-ZIL [Z.Kaziyev 4, 50, A.Zhikul 17, A.Bubchikov 60 pen A.Abayev 10. Att: 1,200] Dinamo Vg 2-0 Dmitrov [A.Opanasyuk 7, 70. Att: 2,000] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Sever [A.Sanaya 5, 33 pen, D.Shikurin 31. Att: 200] [Sep 14] Volochanin-R 1-1 Spartak Ks [D.Reznyuk 90+ - G.Gnedov 82. Att: 500] Smena-Zenit 2-2 Textilshchik [A.Alekseyev 21, A.Nagumanov 52 A.Lopatkin 80, D.Vakhlakov 90+. Att: 400] Round 31 [Sep 20. Total Att: 6,600; Average: 825] Torpedo-ZIL 1-3 Zelenograd [K.Moryganov 51 E.Korchagin 59, Y.Baranov 71, A.Yepikhin 82. Att: 600] Dmitrov 0-1 Volga Tv [A.Sapogov 25. Att: 700] SportAcademC 4-0 Smena-Zenit [R.Chernyshov 30, 62, 88 pen, S.Romanovich 45. Att: 100] Pskov-747 1-1 Volochanin-R [D.Alayev 44 D.Rybkin 52. Att: 700] Spartak Ks 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Textilshchik 1-0 Torpedo Vl [M.Zakharov 19. Missed PK: I.Zinin (To) 40. Att: 2,000] Sever 2-1 Dinamo Vg [M.Mosin 28, A.Ivanov 68 A.Opanasyuk 35. Att: 200] Dinamo SP 1-1 Sheksna [A.Gonezhukov 38 - I.Shtukin 67. Att: 1,500] Istra 3-0 Lokomotiv-2 [V.Svizhuk 49, S.Murygin 76 pen, I.Boldinskiy 80. Att: 800] Round 32 [Sep 23. Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600] Dmitrov 1-0 Zelenograd [A.Belyavskiy 40. Att: 500] Torpedo-ZIL 1-2 Volga Tv [Y.Postnikov 23 D.Belov 51, A.Sapogov 56. Att: 150] Pskov-747 2-1 Smena-Zenit [A.Shishayev 38, S.Sokolov 62 S.Gorbunov 25 pen. Att: 1,500] SportAcademC 2-4 Volochanin-R [S.Romanovich 47, R.Chernyshov 85 pen S.Lokhanov 3, 33, V.Amelin (S) 19 og, A.Kryuchkov 25. Att: 50] Textilshchik 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Spartak Ks 0-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Bolloyev 14. Att: 1,100] Dinamo SP 2-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Gonezhukov 8, S.Gorelov 79 V.Rozhnov 17, A.Vasilenko 90+. Att: 1,000] Sever 1-5 Sheksna [D.Proshin 11 A.Ivanov (Se) 13 og, N.Shestakov 56, A.Zhikul 59, 81, Z.Kaziyev 65. Att: 200] Nara-BFSR 0-1 Lokomotiv-2 [D.Klimanov (N) 42 og. Att: 300] Round 33 [Total Att: 5,950; Average: 744] [Sep 29] Smena-Zenit 0-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Dyatel 73. Att: 250] Volochanin-R 1-0 Dmitrov [A.Senkevich 40. Saved PK: A.Imrekov (V) 39. Missed PK: A.Kryuchkov (V) 87. Att: 300] [Sep 30] Zelenograd 1-2 Sever [D.Kalinin 88 A.Petukhov 64, M.Proshin 82. Att: 300] Volga Tv 1-1 Dinamo SP [D.Belov 77 A.Gonezhukov 60. Att: 1,600] Spartak Shch 0-3 SportAcademC [Awarded] Torpedo Vl 3-1 Pskov-747 [I.Zinin 51, A.Bolloyev 54, A.Smirnov 90+ - S.Stepanov 84 pen. Saved PK: I.Zinin (T) 54. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 2-1 Nara-BFSR [V.Rozhnov 15, 84 A.Podymov 5. Att: 1,000] Sheksna 1-1 Istra [Z.Kaziyev 45 S.Murygin 18. Att: 500] Textilshchik 0-1 Spartak Ks [A.Proshin 1. Att: 1,000] Round 34 [Total Att: 5,500; Average: 786] [Oct 2] Volochanin-R 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Kryuchkov 10, S.Lokhanov 64. Att: 300] Smena-Zenit 2-0 Dmitrov [G.Gogichayev 19, 65. Att: 300] [Oct 3] Volga Tv 2-3 Sever [D.Belov 29, I.Reizvikh 86 M.Mosin 30, 35, A.Petukhov 45. Att: 1,200] Zelenograd 0-0 Dinamo SP [Att: 600] Torpedo Vl 3-1 SportAcademC [I.Karatygin 10, D.Vyazmikin 68, 86 R.Chernyshov 3. Att: 1,200] Spartak Shch 0-3 Pskov-747 [Awarded] Sheksna 1-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Sharov 28 Y.Kapusta 75. Att: 900] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Istra [S.Murygin 90 pen. Att: 1,000] Round 35 [Total Att: 7,200; Average: 900] [Jun 28] Nara-BFSR 2-1 Volga Tv [Y.Kapusta 20, 36 S.Khomutov 68. Att: 3,500] [Oct 9] Smena-Zenit 0-1 Dinamo SP [A.Gonezhukov 60. Att: 1,500] Sever 5-4 Volochanin-R [V.Klass 38 pen, 40, D.Proshin 51, M.Mosin 62, A.Ivanov 71 S.Lokhanov 14, A.Kryuchkov 15, 33, A.Imrekov 43. Att: 100] Zelenograd 3-2 Istra [A.Yepikhin 24, M.Malykhin 48, E.Korchagin 51 V.Svizhuk 53, V.Steklov 90+. Att: 300] Torpedo-ZIL 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Dmitrov 1-3 Torpedo Vl [A.Bychkov 84 D.Vyazmikin 18, 51, P.Vtyurin 25. Att: 500] SportAcademC 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 100] Pskov-747 3-1 Textilshchik [A.Vasilyev 43, 82, A.Pochipov 69 M.Zakharov 90+. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Sheksna [D.Shikurin 24, G.Gabulov 55, D.Lyapkin 66 pen. Att: 200] Round 36 [Oct 12. Total Att: 3,220; Average: 403] Dinamo SP 3-1 Volochanin-R [M.Protserov 3, 37, A.Gonezhukov 34 V.Imrekov 75 pen. Att: 500] Sever 2-1 Smena-Zenit [A.Petukhov 38, V.Klass 71 pen O.Babenkov 30. Att: 50] Istra 1-1 Volga Tv [S.Murygin 42 I.Reizvikh 90+. Att: 300] Nara-BFSR 4-4 Zelenograd [D.Klimanov 29, Y.Kapusta 49, 63, A.Podymov 64 D.Kalinin 1 pen, R.Khitrun 8, I.Vekovishchev 27, Y.Baranov 47. Att: 300] Dmitrov 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Torpedo-ZIL 0-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Bolloyev 7. Att: 350] Pskov-747 3-2 Spartak Ks [I.Yagodkin 15, R.Idrisov 56, A.Shishayev 87 A.Proshin 9, D.Malkov 54. Att: 1,500] SportAcademC 2-3 Textilshchik [A.Kolokolchikov 24, D.Chernukhin 72 V.Zelenovskiy 16, Y.Popov 62, I.Tikhonov 79. Att: 100] Lokomotiv-2 2-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Koshelev 6, G.Gabulov 90 A.Opanasyuk 11, M.Likhachov 58. Att: 120] Round 37 [Oct 19. Total Att: 6,400; Average: 1,067] Volga Tv 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 1,300] Smena-Zenit 1-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Nikulin 84 A.Podymov 67 pen. Att: 150] Volochanin-R 1-0 Istra [A.Kryuchkov 14. Att: 300] Spartak Shch 0-3 Sever [Awarded] Torpedo Vl 0-1 Dinamo SP [S.Gorelov 69. Att: 3,500] Spartak Ks 2-0 Torpedo-ZIL [G.Gnedov 16, 82. Att: 650] Textilshchik 0-1 Dmitrov [O.Kornaukhov 89. Att: 500] Round 38 [Total Att: 7,550; Average: 944] [Oct 22] Sheksna 1-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Zhikul 13 S.Bogdanov 19. Att: 2,200] Pskov-747 3-0 SportAcademC [I.Yagodkin 3, A.Rastorguyev 10, R.Idrisov 19. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 3-1 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Yepikhin 23, A.Kabanov 36 pen, A.Bovtalo 66 Y.Kulikov 82. Att: 150] Volochanin-R 2-2 Nara-BFSR [S.Lokhanov 22, V.Imrekov 45 R.Yarhamov 51, D.Klimanov 82. Att: 300] Smena-Zenit 3-2 Istra [G.Pyatnikov 34, N.Kolesnikov 55, A.Nikulin 88 V.Svizhuk 12, V.Kryuchkov 75. Att: 300] Torpedo Vl 0-0 Sever [Att: 600] Spartak Shch 0-3 Dinamo SP [Awarded] Textilshchik 0-0 Torpedo-ZIL [Att: 500] [Oct 23] Spartak Ks 1-0 Dmitrov [A.Goryushkin 57. Att: 2,000] Round 39 [Total Att: 7,900; Average: 988] [Jul 18] Sheksna 3-0 Volga Tv [I.Petrov 39, Z.Kaziyev 63, A.Zhikul 90+. Att: 5,200] [Oct 28] Dinamo Vg 3-0 Zelenograd [S.Sapozhnikov 26, Y.Kolovorotny 71, A.Yurtsev 87. Att: 800] Lokomotiv-2 2-3 Volochanin-R [M.Jalilov 47, K.Yavorskiy 56 S.Lokhanov 6, 50, 61. Att: 100] Nara-BFSR 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Istra 1-0 Torpedo Vl [S.Murygin 7. Att: 500] Sever 1-3 Spartak Ks [A.Zakharov 26 D.Malkov 7, N.Paklyanov 50, G.Gnedov 70. Att: 100] Dinamo SP 3-4 Textilshchik [Y.Kanavchenko 55, A.Kurnayev 89, A.Gonezhukov 90+ - S.Andreyev 17, R.Danilov 38 pen, 40, M.Novikov 45+. Att: 800] SportAcademC 0-1 Dmitrov [N.Spirin 43. Att: 100] Torpedo-ZIL 0-2 Pskov-747 [S.Stepanov 19, A.Shishayev 24. Att: 300] Round 40 [Oct 31. Total Att: 4,350; Average: 544] Sheksna 0-2 Zelenograd [I.Vekovishchev 30, A.Kabanov 84. Att: 800] Dinamo Vg 2-2 Volga Tv [A.Yurtsev 23, I.Chizhikov 45+ - S.Dryagin 41, V.Uzoikin 53 pen. Att: 850] Lokomotiv-2 0-2 Smena-Zenit [A.Nikulin 17, S.Mironov 82. Saved PK: G.Pyatnikov (S) 63. Att: 200] Istra 3-0 Spartak Shch [Awarded] Nara-BFSR 1-3 Torpedo Vl [A.Podymov 78 D.Vyazmikin 38, 48, A.Smirnov 65. Att: 200] Dinamo SP 1-0 Spartak Ks [K.Podpruzhnikov 61. Att: 1,000] Sever 3-2 Textilshchik [I.Hudogov 4, A.Petukhov 31, V.Klass 87 pen R.Danilov 66, S.Andreyev 78. Att: 200] Dmitrov 2-2 Pskov-747 [A.Rozyyev 6, N.Spirin 90+ - S.Stepanov 59 pen, A.Shishayev 85. Att: 500] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 SportAcademC [N.Bezlikhotnov 88 R.Chernyshov 71. Att: 600] Final Table: 1.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 36 24 7 5 63-28 79 Promoted --------------------------------------------------------------- 2.Torpedo Vladimir 36 22 7 7 59-25 73 3.Spartak Kostroma 36 19 10 7 47-27 67 4.FK Istra 36 18 8 10 56-42 62 5.Lokomotiv-2 Moskva 36 16 10 10 62-38 58 [+] 6.Sever Murmansk 36 16 8 12 57-56 56 7.Volga Tver 36 15 10 11 47-45 55 8.Dinamo Vologda 36 14 11 11 52-40 53 9.Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshniy Volochok 36 12 16 8 52-38 52 10.FK Dmitrov 36 14 8 14 40-36 50 11.FK Zelenograd 36 13 9 14 44-43 48 12.FK Pskov-747 36 12 12 12 51-49 48 13.Sheksna Cherepovets 36 11 13 12 44-45 46 14.Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 36 11 9 16 35-43 42 15.Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk 36 10 12 14 47-55 42 16.Smena-Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 36 10 9 17 36-52 39 [+] 17.Textilshchik Ivanovo 36 8 10 18 43-65 34 18.SportAcademClub Moskva 36 7 9 20 43-67 30 [-] ---------------------------------------------------------------- 19.Spartak Shcholkovo 36 0 2 34 9-93 2 Relegated NB: FK Reutov withdrew and will play at the 4th level. Torpedo Sankt-Peterburg (AFL Severo-Zapad 2008 winners) and Dinamo Kostroma (AFL Zolotoye Koltso 2008 winners) failed to obtain the professional license. Zenit-2 St-Peterburg have merged with the team of Smena football school into Smena-Zenit (actually, there are two major football schools in St-Peterburg, Smena and Zenit). Torpedo-RG Moskva and Torpedo Moskva were supposed to merge into Torpedo-ZIL Moskva to celebrate a long-awaited reunification of the historical Torpedo brand which has been split since 1996. Unfortunately, some friction occured again between the new Torpedo-ZIL managers, so the outcome is the following: Torpedo-RG have changed their owners and will play under the name Torpedo-ZIL, while Torpedo Moskva (the traditional Premier League brand) were too late to register for the Second Division, so they play at the amateur level (Third Division) this year. Total goals scored: 887 Average goals per game: 2.59 Total attendance: 338,436 Average crowd per round: 8,461 Average crowd per game: 1,045 Top scorers: 1.Andrei Opanasyuk (Dinamo Vg) 17 2.Azamat Gonezhukov (Dinamo SP) 16 Vadim Klass (Sever) 16 4.Artyom Lopatkin (Textilshchik) 15 Anton Proshin (Spartak Ks) 15 Dmitriy Vyazmikin (Torpedo Vl) 15 7.Yuriy Kapusta (Nara-BFSR) 13 Anton Kryuchkov (Volochanin-R) 13 Stanislav Murygin (Istra) 13 10.Sergei Lokhanov (Volochanin-R) 12 Maxim Protserov (Dinamo SP) 12 Vladimir Svizhuk (Istra) 12 13.Roman Chernyshov (SportAcademC) 11 14.Alexandr Petukhov (Sever) 10 Artur Sarkisov (Lokomotiv-2) 10 Alexandr Zhikul (Sheksna) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Gabulov Georgiy (Lokomotiv-2) Mosin Maxim (Sever) Proshin Dmitriy (Sever) Sapogov Alexei (Volga Tv) Stepanov Sergei (Pskov-747) Tarala Ruslan (Torpedo-ZIL) Yepikhin Anton (Lokomotiv-2, Zelenograd) 8 goals: Kaziyev Zaur (Sheksna) Shishayev Anton (Pskov-747) Spirin Nikita (Dmitrov) 7 goals: Gnedov Grigoriy (Spartak Ks) Parnyakov Vladimir (Dinamo Vg) Podymov Alexandr (Nara-BFSR) Savin Alexandr (Volochanin-Ratmir) Stolbovoi Ivan (Volga Tv) Vtyurin Pavel (Torpedo Vl) 6 goals: Abayev Aslan (Torpedo-ZIL) Bolloyev Alan (Torpedo Vl) Bubchikov Andrei (Sheksna) Karatygin Ivan (Torpedo Vl) Kuzmichov Ilya (Spartak Ks) Sanaya Anzor (Lokomotiv-2) Steklov Vadim (Istra) Yagodkin Ilya (Pskov-747) Zinin Ilya (Torpedo Vl) 5 goals: Bogdanov Sergei (Dinamo Vg) Danilov Roman (Textilshchik) Dormidontov Alexei (SportAcademClub) Imrekov Viktor (Volochanin-Ratmir) Khomutov Sergei (Volga Tv) Malakhovskiy Maxim (Dinamo SP) Nagumanov Andrei (Smena-Zenit) Pochipov Andrei (Pskov-747) Shestakov Dmitriy (Istra) Shevchenko Yegor (Dinamo SP) Shikurin Dmitriy (Lokomotiv-2) Uzoikin Vladimir (Volga Tv) Vekovishchev Igor (Zelenograd) Vorobyov Viktor (Dmitrov) 4 goals: Baranov Yevgeniy (Zelenograd) Belov Dmitriy (Volga Tv) Garbuzov Andrei (Dinamo SP) Gasanov Gasan (Dinamo Vg) Gorbunov Sergei (Smena-Zenit) Goryushkin Alexei (Spartak Ks) Igoshev Mikhail (Nara-BFSR) Jalilov Manuchehr (Lokomotiv-2) Klimanov Dmitriy (Nara-BFSR) Kolesnikov Nikita (Smena-Zenit) Kolomeitsev Alexandr (SportAcademClub) Kryuchkov Vladislav (Istra) Lyapkin Dmitriy (Lokomotiv-2) Parshin Alexandr (Sheksna) Pyatnikov German (Smena-Zenit) Rastorguyev Anton (Pskov-747) Rogov Maxim (Dinamo SP) Rozhnov Vasiliy (Dinamo Vg) Suchkov Alexandr (Dmitrov) Vasilyev Artyom (Pskov-747) Vavilov Vladimir (Lokomotiv-2) Zakharov Mikhail (Spartak Ks, Textilshchik) 3 goals: Andreyev Sergei (Textilshchik) Burnashkin Denis (Istra) Bychkov Andrei (Dmitrov) Chernukhin Dmitriy (SportAcademClub) Datsik Viktor (Nara-BFSR) Elderhanov Ruslan (Torpedo Vl) Fetisov Sergei (Sheksna) Idrisov Rustam (Pskov-747) Jabnidze Ramaz (Zelenograd) Kalinin Dmitriy (Zelenograd) Klyuyev Artyom (Zelenograd) Kolovorotny Yuriy (Dinamo Vg) Korchagin Erik (Zelenograd) Kornaukhov Oleg (Dmitrov) Kozhemyakin Vladislav (Nara-BFSR) Leonov Valeriy (Torpedo Vl) Melyoshin Alexei (Torpedo-ZIL) Nikulin Alexandr (Smena-Zenit) Pestryakov Sergei (SportAcademClub) Popov Yevgeniy (Textilshchik) Reizvikh Ivan (Volga Tv) Romanovich Sergei (SportAcademClub) Sakharov Yevgeniy (Textilshchik) Sapozhnikov Sergei (Dinamo Vg) Savelyev Alexei (Dmitrov) Smirnov Andrei (Torpedo Vl) Sokolov Sergei (Pskov-747) Tikhonov Dmitriy (Torpedo-ZIL) Tikolkin Alexei (Volochanin-Ratmir) Yavorskiy Konstantin (Lokomotiv-2) Zelenovskiy Vladimir (Textilshchik) 2 goals: Aksyonov Igor (Dmitrov) Alekseyev Alexei (Smena-Zenit) Androsov Sergei (Istra) Antipov Artyom (Dinamo Vg) Chizhikov Ilya (Dinamo Vg) Dryagin Sergei (Volga Tv) Dyakov Sergei (Istra) Falkovskiy Yevgeniy (Volga Tv) Georgiyev Nikola (Sever) Gogichayev Gergiy (Smena-Zenit) Gorelov Sergei (Dinamo SP) Gusev Alexei (Istra) Imrekov Arkadiy (Volochanin-Ratmir) Ivanov Alexei (Sever) Ivanov Alexei (Volochanin-Ratmir) Kabanov Alexandr (Zelenograd) Karpov Maxim (Dmitrov) Kokoyev Stanislav (Torpedo-ZIL) Kolokolchikov Alexei (SportAcademClub) Komarov Mikhail (Volga Tv) Korotkov Alexandr (Torpedo-ZIL) Koshelev Alexei (Lokomotiv-2) Lavrukhin Ivan (Zelenograd) Malkov Dmitriy (Spartak Ks) Malyshev Valeriy (Torpedo Vl) Mashkov Vadim (Smena-Zenit) Nalivkin Alexandr (Volga Tv) Novikov Mikhail (Textilshchik) Paklyanov Nikolai (Spartak Ks) Pavlenko Alexei (Zelenograd) Petrov Igor (Sheksna) Podpruzhnikov Kirill (Dinamo SP) Pravosud Sergei (Istra) Proshin Maxim (Sever) Pugin Vitaliy (Spartak Ks) Remnyov Stanislav (Lokomotiv-2) Rozyyev Artur (Dmitrov) Sakhvadze Georgiy (Dinamo SP) Sharov Alexandr (Sheksna) Shumskikh Alexei (SportAcademClub) Sirotov Vladislav (Smena-Zenit) Yurtsev Anton (Dinamo Vg) Zakharov Alexei (Nara-BFSR) Zotov Georgiy (Lokomotiv-2) 1 goal: Agayev Emin (Volga Tv) Alayev Dmitriy (Pskov-747) Avdeyev Alexei (Spartak Shch) Babenkov Oleg (Smena-Zenit) Balashov Igor (Spartak Ks) Belyavskiy Alexandr (Dmitrov) Bezlikhotnov Nikita (Torpedo-ZIL) Blokha Alexei (Lokomotiv-2) Bogdanov Ilya (Pskov-747) Boldinskiy Ilya (Istra) Bovtalo Andrei (Zelenograd) Chebotar Maxim (Zelenograd) Dobrolovich Artyom (SportAcademClub) Dubrovin Sergei (Torpedo Vl) Dugblei Allan (Nara-BFSR) Dumanskiy Roman (Volga Tv) Dyatel Andrei (Torpedo-ZIL) Engovatov Stanislav (Smena-Zenit) Fedotov Nikolai (Nara-BFSR) Gatsko Andrei (Sheksna) Gogol Yevgeniy (Nara-BFSR) Gorbachov Denis (Dinamo SP) Gorodtsov Maxim (Torpedo-ZIL) Gusak Dmitriy (SportAcademClub) Husyainov Yuriy (Nara-BFSR) Kabulov Georgiy (Lokomotiv-2) Kachalov Alexandr (Nara-BFSR) Kanavchenko Yaroslav (Dinamo SP) Karamin Stanislav (SportAcademClub) Karev Yevgeniy (Spartak Shch) Khitrun Roman (Zelenograd) Khramov Pavel (Torpedo Vl) Khudogov Igor (Sever) Kislovskiy Pavel (SportAcademClub) Klyonkin Danil (Torpedo-ZIL) Kondrashkin Artyom (SportAcademClub) Konovalov Dmitriy (Spartak Shch) Krupenin Andrei (Dinamo SP) Kryuchkov Alexandr (Spartak Shch) Kudryavtsev Konstantin (Volga Tv) Kulikov Yuriy (Lokomotiv-2) Kulov Georgiy (Torpedo-ZIL) Kurnayev Alexandr (Dinamo SP) Lepyoshkin Dmitriy (SportAcademClub) Likhachov Maxim (Dinamo Vg) Malyarov Nikita (Nara-BFSR) Malykhin Mikhail (Zelenograd) Matveyev Georgiy (Zelenograd) Medved Yevgeniy (Spartak Shch) Mironov Sergei (Smena-Zenit) Molokoyedov Maxim (Pskov-747) Moryganov Artyom (Torpedo-ZIL) Natalich Yevgeniy (Sever) Nedorezov Sergei (Pskov-747) Okorokov Yegor (Smena-Zenit) Orlov Yevgeniy (Spartak Shch) Postnikov Yevgeniy (Torpedo-ZIL) Rekudanov Mikhail (Istra) Reznyuk Dmitriy (Volochanin-Ratmir) Rybkin Dmitriy (Volochanin-Ratmir) Sarkisov Aram (Spartak Shch) Savin Denis (Sever) Senkevich Anton (Volochanin-Ratmir) Shestakov Nikolai (Sheksna) Shtukin Igor (Sheksna) Sidorichev Alexandr (Volochanin-Ratmir) Sorokin Mikhail (Volga Tv) Sotov Andrei (Spartak Ks) Strok Andrei (Dmitrov) Tikhonov Igor (Textilshchik) Tsaplin Andrei (Dmitrov) Tupikov Alexei (Dinamo SP) Ustimov Valeriy (Pskov-747) Ustinov Maxim (Textilshchik) Vagin Vladimir (Dinamo SP) Vakhlakov Dmitriy (Textilshchik) Vasilenko Alexandr (Dinamo Vg) Yarhamov Ruslan (Nara-BFSR) Yegorov Alexandr (Dmitrov) Yemelyanov Viktor (Spartak Shch) Yenin Artyom (Spartak Ks) Yershov Mikhail (Sheksna) Zakharov Alexei (Sever) Zhelatin Alexei (Pskov-747) Zubov Pavel (Smena-Zenit) OWN GOALS: Valentin Amelin (SportAcademClub) for Volochanin-Ratmir Artyom Dobrolovich (SportAcademClub) for Spartak Shch Alexei Ivanov (Sever) for Sheksna Alexandr Kabanov (Zelenograd) for Spartak Ks Dmitriy Klimanov (Nara-BFSR) for Lokomotiv-2 Mikhail Komarov (Volga Tv) for Torpedo Vl Yevgeniy Medved (Spartak Shch) for Torpedo Vl Dmitriy Poddubnov (Volochanin-Ratmir) for SportAcademClub Vyacheslav Prolyotov (Istra) for Dmitrov Vitaliy Pugin (Spartak Ks) for Zelenograd Andrei Semenchuk (Smena-Zenit) for Torpedo Vl Mikhail Smirnov (Volochanin-Ratmir) for Textilshchik Yuriy Solntsev (Spartak Ks) for Lokomotiv-2 Artyom Vasilyev (Pskov-747) for Lokomotiv-2 Artyom Vasilyev (Pskov-747) for Zelenograd Viktor Yemelyanov (Spartak Shch) for Dinamo SP CENTER Round 1 [Apr 22. Total Att: 15,550; Average: 2,221] Fakel 1-1 Dinamo Bryan [R.Timokhin 90 pen - A.Kulumbegov 8. Att: 4,500] Zvezda 1-0 Rusichi [A.Kocharygin 67. Att: 3,500] Ryazan 2-0 Zodiac [I.Trushkin 22, A.Gavrilov 70. Att: 500] Avangard Pd 2-0 Yelets [A.Akimenko 43 pen, D.Chesnokov 64. Att: 300] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Dnepr [M.Malakhov 37, A.Yakushev 67. Saved PK: O.Gerasimenko(L) 57. Att: 3,100] Spartak Tm 0-0 FSA [Att: 3,500] Nika 1-1 Saturn-2 [S.Avagimyan 65 - R.Sorokin 70. Saved PK: D.Zinovich(S) 76. Att: 150] Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 15,200; Average: 1,900] Ryazan 1-0 FSA [A.Burakov 80. Att: 500] Lokomotiv Ls 0-2 Dinamo Bryan [M.Tyufyakov 2, 21. Att: 2,500] Avangard Pd 1-0 Rusichi [A.Movsisyan 16. Att: 300] Zvezda 2-0 Yelets [Y.Petrov 11, A.Meshchaninov 29. Att: 1,200] Fakel 0-0 Dnepr [Att: 4,500] Nika 1-1 Znamya Truda [S.Kokhanov 59 - N.Kvirtia 90. Att: 200] Spartak Tm 1-0 Zodiac [A.Malin 41. Att: 2,500] Gubkin 1-0 Avangard Kr [S.Faustov 1. Att: 3,500] Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 34,800; Average: 4,971] Gubkin 3-0 Fakel [S.Faustov 39, 64, 73. Att: 3,600] Avangard Kr 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [N.Timoshin 89. Att: 7,500] Zodiac 5-0 Nika [Y.Postnikov 5, A.Golovin 16, S.Vasilyev 23, A.Volobuyev 69, V.Morozov 75. Att: 4,000] Rusichi 1-0 Spartak Tm [O.Yolkin 23. Att: 6,000] Yelets 1-0 Ryazan [M.Bolshakov 25. Saved PK: K.Titov (Y) 74. Att: 1,700] Dinamo Bryan 0-2 Zvezda [E.Gikayev (D) 33 og, M.Vinogradov 83. Saved PK: M.Tyufyakov (D) 48. Att: 5,200] Dnepr 0-1 Avangard Pd [Y.Agapov 71. Att: 6,800] Round 4 [May 7. Total Att: 29,970; Average: 3,746] Saturn-2 1-2 Znamya Truda [V.Shatalov 60 pen A.Vanyushin 15, A.Dobrovolskiy 27. Att: 70] Gubkin 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 4,500] Avangard Kr 2-1 Fakel [M.Khotov 61, I.Piyuk 77 R.Timokhin 34. Att: 7,000] FSA 3-0 Nika [I.Kokorev 41, K.Makarov 60, I.Spitsyn 75. Att: 2,400] Rusichi 2-1 Ryazan [M.Ryzhov 16, R.Sotnikov 90 A.Burakov 82. Att: 5,500] Yelets 1-1 Spartak Tm [R.Ustyuzhanin 17 A.Surin 81. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Bryan 2-1 Avangard Pd [M.Volkov 23 pen, A.Kalashnik 74 A.Akimenko 51 pen. Att: 4,000] Dnepr 1-0 Zvezda [V.Bukiyevskiy 73. Att: 5,000] Round 5 [Total Att: 10,100; Average: 1,263] [May 13] Saturn-2 1-0 FSA [V.Rykov 13. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 0-1 Zodiac [A.Golovin 51. Att: 800] [May 14] Zvezda 2-3 Gubkin [A.Stolyarov 60, A.Kocharygin 64 S.Faustov 16, I.Dyagolchenko 28, A.Mikhalyov 89. Saved PK: V.Agapov (Z) 74. Att: 1,000] Avangard Pd 1-2 Avangard Kr [A.Kuzmichov 89 I.Piyuk 26, A.Merkulov (AP) 41 og. Att: 300] Spartak Tm 1-3 Dinamo Bryan [A.Snetkov 58 P.Jincharadze 48, M.Tyufyakov 52, A.Maslovskiy 69. Att: 2,000] Ryazan 1-0 Dnepr [A.Pshenichnikov 16. Att: 1,500] Nika 0-0 Yelets [Att: 200] Fakel 0-1 Lokomotiv Ls [M.Malakhov 27. Att: 3,800] Round 6 [Total Att: 5,350; Average: 764] [May 16] Saturn-2 1-1 Zodiac [A.Sapozhkov 85 S.Vasilyev 56. Att: 50] Znamya Truda 2-3 FSA [R.Shapkin 38, M.Bukatkin 47 pen N.Kotovets 35, I.Bredikhin 49, 87 pen. Att: 700] [May 17] Zvezda 1-3 Avangard Kr [A.Kocharygin 32 I.Piyuk 43, A.Nezhelev 45, S.Mikhailov 59. Att: 1,000] Avangard Pd 1-0 Gubkin [D.Chesnokov 23. Att: 400] Spartak Tm 1-1 Dnepr [P.Proskuryakov 71 pen D.Yalyshev 69. Att: 2,000] Ryazan 1-0 Dinamo Bryan [A.Gavrilov 30. Att: 1,000] Nika 1-2 Rusichi [S.Sorokin 51 P.Kadushkin 39, Y.Polyakov 62. Att: 200] Round 7 [May 25. Total Att: 14,500; Average: 2,071] Gubkin 1-3 Spartak Tm [A.Mikhalyov 25 A.Surin 2, M.Tynyany 28, A.Zyablov 50. Att: 2,100] Avangard Kr 3-1 Ryazan [I.Borozdin 33, D.Timachov 38, M.Tishchenko 89 A.Anikushin 90. Att: 7,000] Fakel 0-3 Zvezda [A.Kocharygin 2, 33, A.Meshchaninov 10. Att: 1,100] Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Avangard Pd [A.Yeryomin 77 A.Akimenko 87 pen. Att: 2,600] Rusichi 1-2 Saturn-2 [O.Yolkin 67 D.Korolyov 69, R.Sorokin 72. Att: 4,000] Yelets 1-2 Znamya Truda [D.Chernykh 19 M.Bukatkin 13, V.Kozhemyakin 17. Att: 1,000] Dnepr 0-0 Nika [Att: 3,000] Round 8 [Total Att: 27,350; Average: 3,419] [May 28] Gubkin 1-0 Ryazan [S.Faustov 22. Att: 4,000] Avangard Kr 4-0 Spartak Tm [A.Nezhelev 51, M.Nekrasov 60, I.Borozdin 75, A.Foroponov 90+. Saved PK: M.Tishchenko (A) 78. Att: 7,500] Fakel 1-0 Avangard Pd [M.Filippov 12. Att: 3,000] Lokomotiv Ls 3-0 Zvezda [V.Konstantinov 54, 56, K.Nesterov 67. Saved PK: A.Ukhabov (L) 14. Att: 2,850] Rusichi 2-1 Znamya Truda [A.Yudkin 1, A.Oskolkov 90+ - M.Bukatkin 18 pen. Att: 3,500] Yelets 0-0 Saturn-2 [Att: 1,000] Dinamo Bryan 4-0 Nika [M.Volkov 23, M.Tyufyakov 34, 61, O.Shelyutov 82. Att: 3,500] [May 29] FSA 2-2 Zodiac [F.Milovanov 7, O.Berezin 73 V.Mikhin 2, Y.Raspopov 83. Att: 2,000] Round 9 [Jun 4. Total Att: 11,450; Average: 1,431] Spartak Tm 1-0 Fakel [M.Proskuryakov 87 pen. Att: 1,800] Ryazan 1-1 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Gavrilov 45 M.Malakhov 17 pen. Att: 1,000] Nika 1-4 Avangard Kr [S.Avagyan 87 I.Borozdin 6, 44, 78, M.Tishchenko 47 pen. Att: 200] Saturn-2 0-0 Dinamo Bryan [Att: 450] Znamya Truda 2-1 Dnepr [M.Bukatkin 24, A.Dobrovolskiy 82 D.Arlashin 66. Att: 1,500] FSA 1-1 Rusichi [A.Rodin 49 A.Sobko 6. Att: 2,000] Zodiac 3-0 Yelets [N.Kolesnichenko 27, Y.Raspopov 70, S.Vasilyev 86. Att: 3,500] Zvezda 1-1 Avangard Pd [V.Agapov 4 D.Chesnokov 35. Att: 1,000] Round 10 [Jun 7. Total Att: 9,770; Average: 1,396] Spartak Tm 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 2,000] Ryazan 1-0 Fakel [D.Ahba 3 pen. Att: 1,000] Nika 0-4 Gubkin [I.Shtukin 40, 77, V.Minich 53, S.Faustov 69. Att: 120] Saturn-2 0-1 Dnepr [A.Arlashin 26. Saved PK: M.Kanayev (S) 74. Att: 150] Znamya Truda 2-3 Dinamo Bryan [M.Bukatkin 35, D.Pinin 75 Y.Losev 59, A.Lunin 70, M.Volkov 87 pen. Att: 1,500] FSA 2-0 Yelets [R.Dumanskiy 37, I.Kokorev 73. Att: 1,500] Zodiac 0-3 Rusichi [A.Sobko 44, A.Yudkin 61, D.Bolshakov 65. Att: 3,500] Round 11 [Jun 15. Total Att: 20,700; Average: 2,957] Gubkin 0-0 Saturn-2 [Att: 3,100] Avangard Kr 1-1 Znamya Truda [M.Tishchenko 64 pen A.Dobrovolskiy 89. Att: 6,000] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Nika [M.Malakhov 32, 59. Att: 2,600] Zvezda 1-0 Spartak Tm [A.Meshchaninov 42. Att: 600] Avangard Pd 2-1 Ryazan [A.Movsesyan 12, 24 A.Gavrilov 90 pen. Att: 400] Dinamo Bryan 3-1 FSA [A.Maslovskiy 13, M.Tyufyakov 17, M.Volkov 23 M.Krestenenko 15. Saved PK: M.Volkov (D) 37. Att: 4,500] Dnepr 1-2 Zodiac [P.Savkin 90 V.Mikhin 15, S.Vasilyev 63. Att: 3,500] Round 12 [Jun 18. Total Att: 25,300; Average: 3,163] Rusichi 2-0 Yelets [P.Kadushkin 12, O.Yolkin 80. Att: 4,000] Gubkin 2-0 Znamya Truda [S.Faustov 31 pen, S.Fedotov 79. Att: 3,500] Avangard Kr 0-2 Saturn-2 [V.Shatalov 59, D.Nosov 88. Att: 5,500] Fakel 4-1 Nika [A.Akopyan 15, R.Timokhin 47, A.Panarin 60, M.Filippov 88 V.Sarkisov 71. Att: 2,500] Zvezda 3-0 Ryazan [A.Seredokhin 48, A.Meshchaninov 68, 79. Att: 800] Avangard Pd 2-0 Spartak Tm [V.Svistunov 81, A.Khrapov 87. Att: 500] Dinamo Bryan 2-1 Zodiac [A.Lunin 64, A.Maslovskiy 90 Y.Raspopov 39. Att: 4,500] Dnepr 1-1 FSA [M.Grigoryev 85 pen I.Spitsyn 63. Att: 4,000] Round 13 [Total Att: 16,350; Average: 2,044] [Jun 24] Nika 0-2 Avangard Pd [Y.Agapov 69, A.Khrapov 90+. Att: 150] [Jun 25] Saturn-2 1-2 Fakel [A.Sapozhkov 3 V.Poluyakhtov (S) 26 og, V.Yeremeyev 38. Att: 300] Znamya Truda 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 500] FSA 0-1 Gubkin [S.Faustov 43. Att: 1,500] Zodiac 1-0 Avangard Kr [V.Mikhin 75. Att: 4,000] Rusichi 0-0 Dinamo Bryan [Missed PK: Y.Polyakov (R) 64. Att: 7,000] Yelets 0-1 Dnepr [S.Radetskiy 71. Att: 900] Spartak Tm 0-2 Ryazan [A.Pshenichnikov 33, A.Gavrilov 55. Att: 2,000] Round 14 [Jun 28. Total Att: 12,450; Average: 1,779] Nika 1-1 Zvezda [D.Chertov 78 A.Seredokhin 61. Att: 350] Saturn-2 1-1 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Volkov 68 A.Yakushev 38. Att: 200] Znamya Truda 0-1 Fakel [D.Zhukovskiy 10. Att: 1,000] FSA 2-0 Avangard Kr [M.Yeshkin 50, K.Makarov 76. Saved PK: M.Krestenenko (F) 15. Att: 2,000] Zodiac 0-3 Gubkin [Y.Ukolov 56, 89 pen, I.Dyagolchenko 84. Att: 4,000] Rusichi 1-1 Dnepr [P.Savkin (D) 56 og Y.Markov 10. Att: 4,000] Yelets 0-1 Dinamo Bryan [M.Tyufyakov 56. Att: 900] Round 15 [Jul 5. Total Att: 15,000; Average: 2,143] Gubkin 1-0 Rusichi [A.Averyanov 67. Att: 4,500] Avangard Kr 2-0 Yelets [I.Borozdin 38, D.Gershun 90. Att: 2,500] Fakel 5-0 FSA [V.Yeremeyev 4, 55, A.Akopyan 47, I.Semenets 76, R.Zenin 79. Att: 3,400] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Zodiac [V.Konstantinov 16, O.Gerasimenko 67. Att: 2,800] Zvezda 2-0 Saturn-2 [V.Agapov 8, A.Meshchaninov 24. Att: 500] Avangard Pd 3-0 Znamya Truda [D.Chesnokov 21, A.Movsesyan 63, A.Khrapov 67. Att: 300] Ryazan 1-0 Nika [A.Anikushin 27. Att: 1,000] Round 16 [Jul 8. Total Att: 22,400; Average: 2,800] Dinamo Bryan 1-1 Dnepr [P.Jincharadze 90 S.Davydov 67. Att: 4,500] Gubkin 4-0 Yelets [O.Shchotkin 8, S.Faustov 47, 49, E.Shapovalov 68. Att: 4,800] Avangard Kr 2-0 Rusichi [S.Mikhailov 33, A.Nafash 90+ pen. Att: 4,000] Fakel 1-1 Zodiac [D.Zhukovskiy 21 D.Belobayev 31. Att: 2,300] Lokomotiv Ls 3-2 FSA [A.Yakushev 34, 36, O.Gerasimenko 81 K.Makarov 10, I.Spitsyn 82. Att: 3,100] Zvezda 1-2 Znamya Truda [A.Seredokhin 2 D.Pinin 62, M.Bukatkin 71. Att: 300] Avangard Pd 2-0 Saturn-2 [V.Svistunov 23, 90+. Att: 500] Spartak Tm 4-0 Nika [A.Zyablov 46, A.Ryazanov 76, M.Tynyany 77, A.Kulikov 83. Att: 2,900] Round 17 [Total Att: 20,400; Average: 2,550] [Jul 12] Zodiac 2-1 Avangard Pd [D.Belobayev 19, S.Kudrin 25 pen D.Chesnokov 38 pen. Att: 3,500] [Jul 15] Saturn-2 1-3 Spartak Tm [P.Kiryanov 85 M.Yudin 22, M.Tynyany 75, A.Surin 87. Att: 600] Znamya Truda 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 800] FSA 2-1 Zvezda [K.Makarov 13, 24 A.Meshchaninov 51. Att: 2,000] Rusichi 2-3 Fakel [A.Polshin 3, S.Verizhnikov 69 A.Panarin 26, 45, D.Zhukovskiy 29. Att: 3,000] Yelets 1-3 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Uko 82 O.Gerasimenko 4, A.Ukhabov 41, V.Konstantinov 62. Att: 500] Dinamo Bryan 3-1 Gubkin [D.Larin 11, K.Marushchak 51, M.Tyufyakov 72 S.Faustov 46 pen. Saved PK: A.Maslovskiy (D) 10. Att: 6,500] Dnepr 0-1 Avangard Kr [M.Tishchenko 53 pen. Att: 3,500] Round 18 [Total Att: 17,350; Average: 2,169] [Jul 18] Znamya Truda 5-0 Spartak Tm [T.Osipov 5, R.Fedotov 17, A.Vanyushin 22, M.Bukatkin 38 pen, 74. Att: 500] FSA 0-1 Avangard Pd [Y.Agapov 65. Att: 1,500] Zodiac 0-0 Zvezda [Att: 1,500] Rusichi 1-2 Lokomotiv Ls [R.Sotnikov 70 M.Malakhov 12 pen, V.Boikov 85. Att: 3,000] Yelets 1-3 Fakel [D.Uko 90+ - Y.Kachan 28, D.Lavlinskiy 55 pen, R.Timokhin 86 pen. Att: 600] Dinamo Bryan 1-0 Avangard Kr [M.Tyufyakov 15. Att: 5,500] Dnepr 1-0 Gubkin [V.Bukiyevskiy 27. Att: 4,500] [Jul 19] Saturn-2 0-1 Ryazan [A.Gavrilov 80 pen. Att: 250] Round 19 [Total Att: 11,200; Average: 1,600] [Aug 1] Nika 1-2 Zodiac [Y.Tarkhanov 63 S.Kudrin 83 pen, S.Vasilyev 90. Att: 100] [Aug 2] Fakel 2-1 Gubkin [A.Panarin 40, V.Yeremeyev 82 A.Mikhalyov 90+. Att: 4,100] Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Avangard Kr [M.Malakhov 28 pen I.Borozdin 59, S.Mikhailov 63. Att: 2,000] Spartak Tm 3-0 Rusichi [P.Kadushkin (R) 42 og, A.Kulikov 49, 90. Att: 2,000] Zvezda 1-2 Dinamo Bryan [V.Rybin 40 A.Kalashnik 39, A.Lunin 56. Att: 2,200] Avangard Pd 0-0 Dnepr [Att: 700] [Aug 8] Ryazan 1-0 Yelets [D.Ahba 37. Att: 100] Round 20 [Total Att: 13,350; Average: 1,669] [Aug 5] Znamya Truda 1-2 Saturn-2 [T.Osipov 18 Y.Larionov 66, 68. Att: 500] Lokomotiv Ls 0-1 Gubkin [A.Yakushev (L) 86 og. Att: 2,300] Fakel 2-0 Avangard Kr [M.Filippov 33, D.Zhukovskiy 56. Att: 5,000] Nika 1-6 FSA [D.Golovanov 70 O.Berezin 3, M.Shishkin 18, K.Makarov 34 pen, 35, 64, A.Kokorev 45. Att: 150] Ryazan 2-2 Rusichi [D.Ahba 66 pen, M.Fyodorov 68 D.Bolshakov 40, A.Miroshkin 49 pen. Att: 1,500] Spartak Tm 4-1 Yelets [M.Yudin 33, A.Malin 58, I.Neuchev 73, M.Tynyany 85 A.Kozlov 16. Att: 3,000] Zvezda 3-2 Dnepr [A.Meshchaninov 4, 32, 66 A.Arlashin 24, S.Davydov 52. Att: 500] [Aug 31] Avangard Pd 0-0 Dinamo Bryan [Att: 400] Round 21 [Aug 13. Total Att: 29,100; Average: 3,638] Gubkin 2-0 Zvezda [I.Dyagolchenko 9, M.Grigoryev 90. Att: 4,600] Avangard Kr 4-0 Avangard Pd [A.Nafash 53, G.Smurov 55, 75, I.Borozdin 89. Att: 6,500] Dinamo Bryan 2-2 Spartak Tm [M.Tyufyakov 5 pen, V.Ponomaryov 66 M.Proskuryakov 41 pen, A.Ryazanov 88. Att: 4,000] Dnepr 2-0 Ryazan [P.Savkin 54, S.Davydov 70. Att: 5,000] Yelets 2-1 Nika [Y.Izvekov 4, S.Ponomarenko (N) 71 og Y.Tarkhanov 66 pen. Att: 500] FSA 2-1 Saturn-2 [M.Shishkin 42, K.Makarov 63 pen Y.Larionov 3. Att: 2,000] Zodiac 4-2 Znamya Truda [A.Golovin 11, S.Vasilyev 28, S.Akinshin 58, V.Mikhin 79 N.Lushin (Zo) 47 og, R.Fedotov 50. Att: 3,500] Lokomotiv Ls 0-0 Fakel [Att: 3,000] Round 22 [Aug 16. Total Att: 28,000; Average: 4,000] Avangard Kr 4-1 Zvezda [D.Sinyayev 5, M.Tishchenko 15 pen, G.Smurov 41, A.Nafash 87 M.Vinogradov 80. Att: 7,000] Gubkin 0-1 Avangard Pd [V.Svistunov 59. Att: 4,500] Dnepr 0-0 Spartak Tm [Att: 5,000] Dinamo Bryan 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 4,000] Rusichi 2-1 Nika [A.Yudkin 58, V.Shatalov 68 A.Galstyan 15. Att: 2,000] Zodiac 1-0 Saturn-2 [A.Dubovik 42. Att: 3,500] FSA 0-2 Znamya Truda [R.Fedotov 32, R.Shapkin 54. Att: 2,000] Round 23 [Aug 24. Total Att: 5,100; Average: 1,020] Spartak Tm 3-1 Gubkin [A.Surin 23, P.Proskuryakov 78 pen, A.Zyablov 85 S.Fedotov 21. Att: 3,000] Ryazan 0-1 Avangard Kr [M.Tishchenko 75 pen. Att: 1,500] Zvezda 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Avangard Pd 0-1 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Yeryomin 14. Att: 400] Saturn-2 4-3 Rusichi [Y.Larionov 14, 32, 70, M.Shevyakov 79 A.Yudkin 41, 43, A.Sivayev 58. Att: 100] Znamya Truda 3-0 Yelets [Awarded] Nika 2-1 Dnepr [D.Chertov 21, 60 S.Davydov 56. Att: 100] Round 24 [Total Att: 8,600; Average: 1,433] [Aug 27] Zodiac 3-1 FSA [D.Belobayev 7, M.Krestenenko 17, S.Sukharev 33 pen I.Bredikhin 20. Att: 4,000] Ryazan 1-2 Gubkin [S.Kopyov 51 S.Faustov 35, A.Averyanov 56. Att: 500] Spartak Tm 0-3 Avangard Kr [A.Borzenkov 9, G.Smurov 21, I.Borozdin 24. Att: 3,000] Avangard Pd 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Zvezda 2-1 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Burmistrov 43, A.Meshchaninov 88 - I.Yemkov 71. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 0-1 Rusichi [A.Sivayev 32. Att: 500] Saturn-2 3-0 Yelets [Awarded] [Aug 28] Nika 0-6 Dinamo Bryan [P.Jincharadze 18, D.Larin 35, M.Tyufyakov 40, 44, Y.Losev 47, M.Volkov 84. Att: 100] Round 25 [Sep 4. Total Att: 18,900; Average: 3,150] Fakel 0-3 Spartak Tm [Awarded] Lokomotiv Ls 4-0 Ryazan [O.Gerasimenko 6, M.Malakhov 50, A.Meshcheryakov 69, S.Fedotov 83. Att: 2,500] Avangard Kr 5-0 Nika [A.Nafash 3, G.Smurov 14, N.Timoshin 61, I.Piyuk 73, 89. Att: 6,000] Dinamo Bryan 2-0 Saturn-2 [M.Volkov 24, M.Tyufyakov 77. Att: 4,000] Dnepr 2-1 Znamya Truda [A.Arlashin 57, S.Davydov 72 R.Shapkin 88. Att: 4,000] Rusichi 0-0 FSA [Att: 2,000] Yelets 0-3 Zodiac [Awarded] Avangard Pd 3-0 Zvezda [A.Khrapov 11, V.Svistunov 80, A.Movsesyan 90. Att: 400] Round 26 [Sep 7. Total Att: 15,000; Average: 3,000] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Spartak Tm [D.Milomayev (S) 36 og, O.Gerasimenko 53. Att: 2,500] Fakel 0-3 Ryazan [Awarded] Gubkin 5-0 Nika [Y.Ukolov 16, I.Dyagolchenko 49, S.Fedotov 50, O.Shchotkin 68, S.Faustov 73. Att: 5,000] Dnepr 2-1 Saturn-2 [A.Kozlov 3, 90 Y.Larionov 33. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Bryan 2-0 Znamya Truda [Y.Losev 28, A.Kalashnik 62. Att: 2,000] Yelets 0-3 FSA [Awarded] Rusichi 3-0 Zodiac [A.Sivayev 62, 74, A.Polshin 86. Saved PK: S.Sukharev (Z) 58. Att: 2,000] Round 27 [Total Att: 8,600; Average: 1,229] [Sep 14] Saturn-2 2-0 Gubkin [M.Shevyakov 12, 34. Saved PK: S.Faustov (G) 23. Att: 100] Znamya Truda 1-3 Avangard Kr [A.Ryngach 86 G.Smurov 2, I.Borozdin 5, A.Nafash 86. Att: 800] [Sep 15] Nika 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Chertov 57. Att: 200] Spartak Tm 2-1 Zvezda [A.Snetkov 30, I.Neuchev 62 D.Burmistrov 89. Att: 1,500] Ryazan 0-1 Avangard Pd [V.Svistunov 45. Att: 500] FSA 1-5 Dinamo Bryan [D.Zhukovskiy 86 R.Usikov 8, M.Tyufyakov 32, M.Volkov 54, 68 pen, D.Rybakin 71. Saved PK: A.Lunin (D) 71. Att: 2,500] Zodiac 2-1 Dnepr [S.Kudrin 55 pen, S.Sukharev 88 O.Sidorenkov 17. Att: 3,000] Round 28 [Total Att: 7,500; Average: 1,250] [Sep 17] Znamya Truda 0-3 Gubkin [S.Faustov 13, S.Fedotov 17, 22. Att: 300] Saturn-2 0-2 Avangard Kr [G.Smurov 5, M.Tishchenko 54 pen. Att: 200] [Sep 18] Yelets 0-3 Rusichi [Awarded] Ryazan 2-1 Zvezda [A.Gavrilov 48, D.Ahba 67 D.Burmistrov 28 pen. Att: 500] Spartak Tm 0-4 Avangard Pd [V.Svistunov 7, A.Kuzmichov 24, A.Akimenko 28 pen, D.Chesnokov 84. Att: 1,500] Zodiac 1-2 Dinamo Bryan [A.Golovin 54 M.Tyufyakov 11, Y.Losev 60. Att: 3,000] FSA 1-0 Dnepr [A.Kokorev 54. Att: 2,000] [Sep 19] Nika 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Round 29 [Sep 25. Total Att: 18,900; Average: 3,150] Avangard Pd 5-0 Nika [A.Kuzmichov 30, 44, V.Svistunov 35, 53, D.Chesnokov 61. Att: 200] Fakel 0-3 Saturn-2 [Awarded] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Znamya Truda [O.Gerasimenko 19, V.Konstantinov 34. Saved PK: M.Malakhov (L) 7. Att: 2,100] Gubkin 2-1 FSA [E.Shapovalov 89, A.Mikhalyov 90+ pen D.Zhukovskiy 16. Att: 4,100] Avangard Kr 4-1 Zodiac [A.Nezhelev 23, 44, 55, M.Tishchenko 71 Y.Izvekov 12. Att: 5,000] Dinamo Bryan 4-0 Rusichi [D.Larin 12, M.Tyufyakov 47, A.Maslovskiy 84, V.Tolstykh 90. Att: 7,000] Dnepr 3-0 Yelets [Awarded] Ryazan 1-1 Spartak Tm [A.Anikushin 62 V.Pchelintsev 20 pen. Att: 500] Round 30 [Total Att: 20,800; Average: 3,467] [Sep 28] Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Saturn-2 [M.Malakhov 31 M.Shevyakov 69. Att: 2,000] Fakel 0-3 Znamya Truda [Awarded] Avangard Kr 2-1 FSA [I.Piyuk 68, M.Tishchenko 72 pen A.Akopyan 45. Att: 7,000] Gubkin 2-2 Zodiac [D.Izvekov 8, 45 A.Golovin 51, S.Vasilyev 67. Att: 6,800] Dnepr 2-2 Rusichi [N.Tishin 3, I.Surov (R) 23 og A.Sivayev 47, A.Miroshkin 52. Att: 4,500] Dinamo Bryan 3-0 Yelets [Awarded] [Sep 29] Zvezda 2-3 Nika [D.Burmistrov 53, 58 D.Chertov 21, 77, S.Mozzhukhin 90. Att: 500] Round 31 [Oct 5. Total Att: 4,550; Average: 910] Rusichi 1-0 Gubkin [A.Sivayev 45. Att: 2,000] Yelets 0-3 Avangard Kr [Awarded] FSA 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Zodiac 2-1 Lokomotiv Ls [M.Krestenenko 26, 53 A.Yakushev 46. Att: 2,000] Saturn-2 2-2 Zvezda [D.Korolyov 10, Y.Larionov 57 A.Kocharygin 70, D.Goryachkin 86. Saved PK: A.Kocharygin (Z) 65. Att: 200] Znamya Truda 1-2 Avangard Pd [M.Bukatkin 88 A.Kuzmichov 20, Y.Agapov 49. Att: 200] Nika 0-5 Ryazan [A.Gavrilov 19, 71, D.Ahba 59, A.Anikushin 62 pen, S.Zaitsev 76. Att: 150] Round 32 [Total Att: 9,300; Average: 1,550] [Oct 8] Dnepr 0-0 Dinamo Bryan [Att: 3,000] Yelets 0-3 Gubkin [Awarded] Rusichi 1-3 Avangard Kr [A.Sivayev 53 M.Tishchenko 24 pen, I.Piyuk 73, 83. Att: 3,000] Zodiac 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] FSA 0-2 Lokomotiv Ls [V.Konstantinov 40 pen, A.Yakushev 50. Att: 2,400] Znamya Truda 0-0 Zvezda [Att: 500] Saturn-2 0-1 Avangard Pd [V.Kavalerov 11. Att: 200] [Oct 9] Nika 0-2 Spartak Tm [A.Snetkov 19, M.Tynyany 49. Att: 200] Round 33 [Oct 15. Total Att: 13,000; Average: 2,167] Spartak Tm 2-0 Saturn-2 [Y.Frolov 20, V.Pchelintsev 87 pen. Att: 1,100] Ryazan 7-1 Znamya Truda [D.Ahba 19, 34,35, A.Gavrilov 26, 39, S.Zaitsev 64, 76 A.Ryngach 31. Missed PK: M.Bukatkin (Z) 67. Att: 500] Zvezda 3-2 FSA [D.Burmistrov 6, 32 pen, D.Goryachkin 22. Att: 600] Avangard Pd 3-0 Zodiac [A.Kireyev 26, V.Igumnov (Z) 37 og, V.Duyun 90+. Att: 200] Fakel 0-3 Rusichi [Awarded] Lokomotiv Ls 3-0 Yelets [Awarded] Gubkin 2-2 Dinamo Bryan [S.Faustov 25, S.Fedotov 86 M.Volkov 18, A.Kalashnik 81. Att: 3,600] Avangard Kr 4-1 Dnepr [S.Mikhailov 10, I.Borozdin 16, D.Sinyayev 63, A.Nafash 68 A.Tamayev 90+. Att: 7,000] Round 34 [Oct 18. Total Att: 16,400; Average: 2,343] Ryazan 1-2 Saturn-2 [A.Gavrilov 81 Y.Larionov 56, 65. Att: 500] Spartak Tm 1-1 Znamya Truda [A.Surin 33 T.Osipov 28. Att: 1,300] Avangard Pd 2-0 FSA [V.Svistunov 18, R.Vintov 63. Att: 300] Zvezda 0-1 Zodiac [A.Golovin 60. Att: 700] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Rusichi [A.Yakushev 8, R.Stolpovskiy 67 pen. Att: 2,100] Fakel - Yelets [Awarded loss 0-3 for both teams] Avangard Kr 0-1 Dinamo Bryan [M.Tyufyakov 72 pen. Att: 7,500] Gubkin 2-1 Dnepr [S.Fedotov 13, E.Shapovalov 57 D.Soinikov 6. Att: 4,000] Round 35 [Total Att: 7,200; Average: 1,440] [Oct 24] Znamya Truda 2-0 Nika [V.Gusarov 48, 83. Att: 200] [Oct 25] Dinamo Bryan 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Dnepr 1-2 Lokomotiv Ls [S.Davydov 4 M.Malakhov 60, R.Titov 76. Saved PK: V.Konstantinov (L) 54. Att: 2,500] Rusichi 5-2 Zvezda [A.Sivayev 16, 48, A.Yudkin 51, P.Kadushkin 55, A.Miroshkin 69 A.Skopich 74, A.Balaluyev 83. Att: 1,500] Yelets 0-3 Avangard Pd [Awarded] FSA 3-2 Spartak Tm [D.Zhukovskiy 43, K.Makarov 71 pen, 78 pen M.Tynyany 20, M.Zhidkikh 24. Att: 2,000] Zodiac 3-1 Ryazan [M.Krestenenko 2, Y.Raspopov 33, Y.Mishustin 88 A.Anikushin 89. Att: 1,000] Round 36 [Oct 28. Total Att: 11,700; Average: 1,950] Avangard Kr 3-0 Gubkin [D.Timachov 53, I.Piyuk 58, D.Sinyayev 64. Att: 3,000] Dnepr 3-0 Fakel [Awarded] Dinamo Bryan 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [R.Usikov 90+. Att: 4,000] Yelets 0-3 Zvezda [Awarded] Rusichi 1-0 Avangard Pd [A.Sivayev 72. Att: 1,500] Zodiac 4-1 Spartak Tm [A.Dubovik 12, S.Kudrin 16 pen, D,Belobayev 28, M.Krestenenko 33 Y.Podolskiy 54. Att: 1,000] FSA 1-1 Ryazan [I.Bredikhin 90+ - A.Gavrilov 25. Att: 2,000] Saturn-2 3-1 Nika [Y.Cheremisov 8, 26, 38 S.Kokhanov 42. Att: 200] Table: 1.Avangard Kursk 32 24 1 7 68-23 73 Promoted --------------------------------------------------------- 2.Dinamo Bryansk 32 20 9 3 57-22 69 [-] 3.Avangard Podolsk 32 21 4 7 50-17 67 [+] 4.FK Gubkin 32 18 4 10 51-29 58 5.Zodiac Stary Oskol 32 17 5 10 51-41 56 6.Lokomotiv Liski 32 16 8 8 43-21 56 7.Rusichi Oryol 32 15 6 11 48-36 51 8.FK Ryazan 32 13 6 13 39-34 45 9.Spartak Tambov 32 12 8 12 41-45 44 10.Zvezda Serpukhov 32 12 5 15 45-47 41 11.FSA Voronezh 32 11 6 15 44-48 39 [+] 12.Saturn-2 Zhukovskiy 32 10 8 14 35-38 38 13.Dnepr Smolensk 32 9 10 13 31-33 37 [+] 14.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo 32 9 6 17 38-50 33 15.Fakel Voronezh 32 9 4 19 26-55 31 [+] 16.Nika Moskva 32 4 5 23 20-86 17 --------------------------------------------------------- 17.FK Yelets 32 2 3 27 8-70 9 Relegated NB: Voronezh regional government decided to grant the status of the main regional club to the old brand Fakel Voronezh instead of Dinamo Voronezh which will start at amateur level. The other two Voronezh clubs (Fakel-StroiArt and FCS-73) have merged into FSA Voronezh (which actually stands for Fakel-StroiArt). Zenit Penza and FK Lukhovitsy withdrew and will play at the amateur level (Third Division). Mordovia Saransk have switched to the Ural-Povolzhye Zone. Spartak-Auto (AFL Moskva 2008 winners) failed to obtain the professional license. Total goals scored: 695 Average goals per game: 2.56 Total attendance: 570,491 Average crowd per round: 15,847 Average crowd per game: 2,310 Top scorers: 1.Mikhail Tyufyakov (Dinamo Br) 17 2.Sergei Faustov (Gubkin) 16 3.Alexei Gavrilov (Ryazan) 13 4.Kirill Makarov (FSA) 12 5.Igor Borozdin (Avangard Kr) 11 Andrei Meshchaninov (Zvezda) 11 7.Yegor Larionov (Saturn-2) 10 Mikhail Malakhov (Lokomotiv Ls)10 Artyom Sivayev (Rusichi) 10 Viktor Svistunov (Avangard Pd) 10 Maxim Tishchenko (Avangard Kr) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Bukatkin Maxim (Znamya Truda) Piyuk Igor (Avangard Kr) Volkov Maxim (Dinamo Bryan) 8 goals: Akhba Dmitriy (Ryazan) 7 goals: Burmistrov Dmitriy (Zvezda) Chesnokov Dmitriy (Avangard Pd) Fedotov Sergei (Gubkin) Smurov Georgiy (Avangard Kr) Vasilyev Sergei (Zodiac) Yakushev Anatoliy (Lokomotiv Ls) Zhukovskiy Denis (Fakel, FSA) 6 goals: Chertov Daniil (Nika) Davydov Sergei (Dnepr) Gerasimenko Oleg (Lokomotiv Ls) Golovin Alexei (Zodiac) Kocharygin Alexei (Zvezda) Konstantinov Vladimir (Lokomotiv Ls) Krestenenko Maxim (FSA, Zodiac) Nafash Anzor (Avangard Kr) Tynyany Mikhail (Spartak Tm) Yudkin Alexei (Rusichi) 5 goals: Anikushin Alexandr (Ryazan) Bredikhin Igor (FSA) Kuzmichov Artyom (Avangard Pd) Movsesyan Andrei (Avangard Pd) Nezhelev Anatoliy (Avangard Kr) Surin Alexandr (Spartak Tm) 4 goals: Agapov Yuriy (Avangard Pd) Akimenko Andrei (Avangard Pd) Belobayev Denis (Zodiac) Dyagolchenko Ivan (Gubkin) Kalashnik Alexei (Dinamo Bryan) Khrapov Alexei (Avangard Pd) Kokorev Alexandr (FSA) Kudrin Sergei (Zodiac) Losev Yevgeniy (Dinamo Bryan) Maslovskiy Andrei (Dinamo Bryan) Mikhailov Sergei (Avangard Kr) Mikhalyov Alexei (Gubkin) Mikhin Valeriy (Zodiac) Panarin Alexandr (Fakel) Proskuryakov Pavel (Spartak Tm) Raspopov Yuriy (Zodiac) Shevyakov Mikhail (Saturn-2) Timokhin Rinat (Fakel) Yeremeyev Vladimir (Fakel) 3 goals: Akopyan Arkadiy (Fakel, FSA) Arlashin Andrei (Dnepr) Cheremisov Yakov (Saturn-2) Dobrovolskiy Alexei (Znamya Truda) Fedotov Roman (Znamya Truda) Filippov Maxim (Fakel) Jincharadze Paata (Dinamo Bryan) Kadushkin Pavel (Rusichi) Kozlov Andrei (Yelets, Dnepr) Kulikov Alexei (Spartak Tm) Larin Dmitriy (Dinamo Bryan) Lunin Anton (Dinamo Bryan) Miroshkin Andrei (Rusichi) Osipov Tikhon (Znamya Truda) Seredokhin Alexandr (Zvezda) Shapkin Roman (Znamya Truda) Shapovalov Eduard (Gubkin) Shatalov Vasiliy (Saturn-2, Rusichi) Sinyayev Denis (Avangard Kr) Snetkov Alexei (Spartak Tm) Spitsyn Ilya (FSA) Ukolov Yevgeniy (Gubkin) Yolkin Oleg (Rusichi) Zaitsev Sergei (Ryazan) Zyablov Alexandr (Spartak Tm) 2 goals: Agapov Vladimir (Zvezda) Averyanov Alexei (Gubkin) Berezin Oleg (FSA) Bolshakov Denis (Rusichi) Bukiyevskiy Viktor (Dnepr) Burakov Alexandr (Ryazan) Dubovik Alexandr (Zodiac) Goryachkin Dmitriy (Zvezda) Grigoryev Maxim (Dnepr, Gubkin) Gusarov Valeriy (Znamya Truda) Izvekov Dmitriy (Gubkin) Izvekov Yevgeniy (Yelets, Zodiac) Kokhanov Stanislav (Nika) Korolyov Dmitriy (Saturn-2) Malin Alexandr (Spartak Tm) Neuchev Igor (Spartak Tm) Pchelintsev Valeriy (Spartak Tm) Pinin Dmitriy (Znamya Truda) Polshin Artyom (Rusichi) Pshenichnikov Alexandr (Ryazan) Ryazanov Alexei (Spartak Tm) Ryngach Anton (Znamya Truda) Sapozhkov Artyom (Saturn-2) Savkin Pavel (Dnepr) Shchotkin Oleg (Gubkin) Shishkin Mikhail (FSA) Shtukin Igor (Gubkin) Sobko Alexandr (Rusichi) Sorokin Roman (Saturn-2) Sotnikov Roman (Rusichi) Sukharev Sergei (Zodiac) Tarkhanov Yuriy (Nika) Timachov Dmitriy (Avangard Kr) Timoshin Nikita (Avangard Kr) Uko Davis (Yelets) Usikov Ruslan (Dinamo Bryan) Vanyushin Alexei (Znamya Truda) Vinogradov Maxim (Zvezda) Yeryomin Alexei (Lokomotiv Ls) Yudin Mikhail (Spartak Tm) 1 goal: Akinshin Sergei (Zodiac) Arlashin Denis (Dnepr) Avagimyan Sergei (Nika) Avagyan Sargis (Nika) Balaluyev Anatoliy (Zvezda) Boikov Vladimir (Lokomotiv Ls) Bolshakov Maxim (Yelets) Borzenkov Albert (Avangard Kr) Chernykh Dmitriy (Yelets) Dumanskiy Roman (FSA) Duyun Vladislav (Avangard Pd) Fedotov Sergei (Lokomotiv Ls) Foroponov Alexei (Avangard Kr) Frolov Yevgeniy (Spartak Tm) Fyodorov Maxim (Ryazan) Galstyan Artush (Nika) Gershun Denis (Avangard Kr) Golovanov Dmitriy (Nika) Kachan Yevgeniy (Fakel) Kavalerov Viktor (Avangard Pd) Khotov Murat (Avangard Kr) Kireyev Anton (Avangard Pd) Kiryanov Pavel (Saturn-2) Kolesnichenko Nikolai (Zodiac) Kopyov Sergei (Ryazan) Kotovets Nikolai (FSA) Kozhemyakin Vladislav (Znamya Truda) Kulumbegov Artur (Dinamo Bryan) Kvirtia Nugzar (Znamya Truda) Lavlinskiy Dmitriy (Fakel) Markov Yevgeniy (Dnepr) Marushchak Kirill (Dinamo Bryan) Meshcheryakov Andrei (Lokomotiv Ls) Milovanov Fyodor (FSA) Minich Vadim (Gubkin) Mishustin Yuriy (Zodiac) Morozov Vasiliy (Zodiac) Mozzhukhin Sergei (Nika) Nekrasov Mikhail (Avangard Kr) Nesterov Kirill (Lokomotiv Ls) Nosov Danil (Saturn-2) Oskolkov Albert (Rusichi) Petrov Yevgeniy (Zvezda) Podolskiy Yevgeniy (Spartak Tm) Polyakov Yevgeniy (Rusichi) Ponomaryov Vladimir (Dinamo Bryan) Postnikov Yevgeniy (Zodiac) Radetskiy Stanislav (Dnepr) Rodin Alexei (FSA) Rybakin Dmitriy (Dinamo Bryan) Rybin Vladislav (Zvezda) Rykov Vladimir (Saturn-2) Ryzhov Mikhail (Rusichi) Sarkisov Vyacheslav (Nika) Semenets Ivan (Fakel) Shelyutov Oleg (Dinamo Bryan) Skopich Andrei (Zvezda) Soinikov Denis (Dnepr) Sorokin Sergei (Nika) Stolpovskiy Roman (Lokomotiv Ls) Stolyarov Artyom (Zvezda) Tamayev Azamat (Dnepr) Tishin Nikolai (Dnepr) Titov Roman (Lokomotiv Ls) Tolstykh Viktor (Dinamo Bryan) Trushkin Ivan (Ryazan) Ukhabov Andrei (Lokomotiv Ls) Ustyuzhanin Roman (Yelets) Verizhnikov Sergei (Rusichi) Vintov Roman (Avangard Pd) Volkov Anton (Saturn-2) Volobuyev Andrei (Zodiac) Yalyshev Dmitriy (Dnepr) Yemkov Ivan (Lokomotiv Ls) Yeshkin Maxim (FSA) Zenin Roman (Fakel) Zhidkikh Mikhail (Spartak Tm) OWN GOALS: Eduard Gikayev (Dinamo Bryan) for Zvezda Vasiliy Igumnov (Zodiac) for Avangard Pd Pavel Kadushkin (Rusichi) for Spartak Tm Nikita Lushin (Zodiac) for Znamya Truda Alexei Merkulov (Avangard Pd) for Avangard Kr Dmitriy Milomayev (Spartak Tm) for Lokomotiv Ls Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Saturn-2) for Fakel Sergei Ponomarenko (Nika) for Yelets Pavel Savkin (Dnepr) for Rusichi Igor Surov (Rusichi) for Dnepr Anatoliy Yakushev (Lokomotiv Ls) for Gubkin SOUTH Round 1 [Apr 5. Total Att: 20,400; Average: 2,267] Krasnodar-2000 0-2 SKA R/D [G.Smurov 29, M.Markosov 83. Att: 300] Taganrog 0-2 Mashuk-KMV [R.Balov 51, Y.Gavryuk 67. Att: 2,000] Bataisk-2007 1-5 Zhemchuzhina [D.Mezinov 29 - R.Zebelyan 3, 49, S.Dubrovin 16, G.Rukhaia 34, L.Korolyov 41. Att: 3,000] Stavropolye-09 1-0 Abinsk [A.Studzinskiy 24. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-2 Energiya Vzh [R.Gasanov 69 - A.Kudryashov 30, O.Polyakov 90. Saved PK: A.Gajiyev(D) 15. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 2-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Nartikov 10, M.Surshkov 45 - A.Kadayev 20. Saved PK: M.Surshkov(D) 45. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 1-1 Rotor [V.Makiyev 9 - A.Derkach 42. Att: 5,000] Astrakhan 0-3 Stavropol [A.Omelchenko 2, A.Dyshekov 13, S.Nizhevyazov 57. Att: 2,500] Volgograd 3-1 Torpedo Arm [A.Zhdanov 18, 44, 65 - S.Dyakov 75. Saved PK: O.Gogberashvili(T) 75. Att: 2,100] Round 2 [Total Att: 23,000; Average: 2,556] [Apr 11] Zhemchuzhina 7-0 Taganrog [S.Dubrovin 10, 18, 32, 75, K.Gordiyuk 24, 42, R.Zebelyan 73 pen. Att: 5,500] Stavropol 1-1 Abinsk [A.Kurachinov 30 pen - A.Unachev 73. Att: 2,500] KavkazTransGaz 0-1 Volgograd [D.Batukhtin 82. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 0-0 Stavropolye-09 [Att: 1,500] Mashuk-KMV 1-1 Druzhba [V.Umnov 71 - M.Surshkov 15. Att: 2,500] Energiya Vzh 1-0 Avtodor [S.Gavrilov 57. Att: 1,500] Rotor 2-1 Angusht [V.Yakovlev 40, V.Feskov 70 - Z.Zangiyev 3. Att: 3,000] Torpedo Arm 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [S.Verkashanskiy 71 pen - S.Udod 81. Att: 3,000] [Apr 12] Astrakhan 3-1 DagDiesel [A.Galin 3, S.Grinenko 87, A.Shtonda 90 - R.Ibragimov 25 pen. Saved PK: A.Galin(A) 36. Att: 2,500] Round 3 [Apr 17. Total Att: 14,100; Average: 1,567] Druzhba 1-3 Zhemchuzhina [M.Surshkov 87 - V.Riedel 9, R.Zebelyan 36, S.Dubrovin 90. Att: 1,600] Volgograd 1-2 Mashuk-KMV [R.Tuzovskiy 55 - Y.Gavryuk 44, V.Umnov 79. Att: 2,000] Angusht 0-2 Energiya Vzh [S.Gavrilov 64, 65. Att: 3,000] DagDiesel 2-2 Stavropol [T.Shavanov 10 pen, 81 - V.Shevyryov 27, A.Kurachinov 67. Att: 500] Abinsk 2-2 SKA R/D [V.Titov 14, 60 - A.Apshev(A) 48 og, G.Smurov 85 pen. Att: 1,200] Bataisk-2007 0-0 Rotor [Att: 2,500] Stavropolye-09 0-1 Torpedo Arm [S.Sandakov 89. Att: 1,500] Avtodor 0-0 Astrakhan [Att: 1,500] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [L.Boyev 54 - V.Basiyev 6. Att: 300] Round 4 [Apr 24. Total Att: 20,800; Average: 2,311] Zhemchuzhina 2-0 Volgograd [R.Zebelyan 11, 83. Missed PK: R.Zebelyan(Z) 65. Att: 4,000] Energiya Vzh 0-0 Bataisk-2007 [Att: 2,000] Mashuk-KMV 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [R.Balov 65. Att: 2,400] Stavropol 1-0 SKA R/D [A.Kurachinov 66. Att: 2,700] Rotor 1-1 Taganrog [A.Derkach 28 - A.Nikolayev 47. Att: 2,700] KavkazTransGaz 0-1 Stavropolye-09 [S.Vinogradov 51. Att: 1,000] Astrakhan 2-0 Angusht [S.Grinenko 23, Y.Skornyakov 70. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Arm 4-0 Abinsk [I.Kuznetsov 11, 41, S.Verkashanskiy 13, 18. Att: 3,500] DagDiesel 1-1 Avtodor [T.Shavanov 52 - V.Makiyev 39. Missed PK: T.Shavanov(D) 44. Att: 500] Round 5 [Apr 30. Total Att: 12,500; Average: 1,389] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Astrakhan [D.Mezinov 80. Att: 2,200] Angusht 2-0 DagDiesel [M.Khaskhanov 7 pen, 21. Att: 3,000] Avtodor 1-1 Stavropol [A.Hubulov 22 A.Kurachinov 90+ pen. Att: 1,500] Taganrog 1-1 Energiya Vzh [V.Zubchenko 66 pen I.Ionov 71 pen. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 1-2 Rotor [A.Nartikov 21 S.Troyan 7, V.Serov 18 pen. Att: 800] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Zhemchuzhina [Att: 500] Stavropolye-09 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Missed PKs: V.Streltsov (S) 45, V.Brovin (M) 72. Att: 1,000] Abinsk 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [V.Basiyev 22. Saved PK: G.Beriyev (K) 13. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 1,000] Round 6 [May 7. Total Att: 16,100; Average: 1,789] Astrakhan 1-1 Taganrog [A.Sedyshev 83 A.Nikolayev 44. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [R.Ibragimov 25, M.Gafarov 86 pen I.Grinyuk 43. Att: 500] Avtodor 2-1 Angusht [V.Salbiyev 25, U.Karsanov 51 R.Aliyev 64. Att: 200] Energiya Vzh 1-2 Druzhba [Y.Pronin 2 M.Surshkov 58 pen, A.Barahoyev 75. Att: 1,000] Rotor 2-3 Volgograd [N.Tyunin 3, A.Gatsko 66 A.Gaidukov 36, V.Chernov 62 pen, O.Veretennikov 75. Att: 1,500] Zhemchuzhina 3-2 Stavropolye-09 [S.Dubrovin 48, L.Korolyov 63, N.Fiyev 90 A.Studzinskiy 27, Y.Dukhnov 79. Att: 5,800] Mashuk-KMV 2-0 Abinsk [S.Zangareyev 61, A.Kunizhev 76. Att: 2,100] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 SKA R/D [V.Yatsuk 32. Att: 1,000] Stavropol 1-0 Torpedo Arm [A.Ivanov 52. Att: 2,000] Round 7 [May 13. Total Att: 12,100; Average: 1,344] Druzhba 0-1 Astrakhan [S.Grinenko 64. Att: 800] Taganrog 1-3 DagDiesel [A.Taranenko 63 R.Gasanov 21, 28, T.Shavanov 42. Att: 700] Bataisk-2007 0-1 Avtodor [A.Hubulov 45. Att: 1,500] Angusht 2-3 Stavropol [A.Balkarov 56, A.Ahilgov 90 A.Kurachinov 6 pen, A.Omelchenko 78, 89. Att: 2,300] Volgograd 1-0 Energiya Vzh [R.Tuzovskiy 15. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-4 Rotor [V.Serov 12, N.Tyunin 40, S.Glazyukov 84, A.Akentyev 89. Att: 300] Abinsk 0-1 Zhemchuzhina [R.Markelov 90+. Saved PK: R.Zebelyan (Z) 90+. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 2-2 Mashuk-KMV [S.Lebedintsev 29, M.Markosov 90 D.Shevelev 13, Y.Gavryuk 56. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Arm 2-0 KavkazTransGaz [S.Verkashanskiy 58, D.Pavlov 66. Att: 3,500] Round 8 [Total Att: 16,300; Average: 1,811] [May 16] Volgograd 2-0 Astrakhan [D.Klyuyev 21, Y.Erlikh 90. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 2-1 DagDiesel [M.Surshkov 3, Y.Priganyuk 9 R.Gasanov 27. Att: 800] Taganrog 0-2 Avtodor [O.Sakkati 39, A.Huriyev 62. Att: 600] Stavropolye-09 1-0 Rotor [A.Martynovchenko 86 pen. Saved PK: S.Vinogradov (S) 30. Att: 7,500] SKA R/D 0-4 Zhemchuzhina [V.Ridel 15, R.Zebelyan 18, 22, Y.Osipov 74. Att: 1,200] [May 17] Bataisk-2007 2-2 Angusht [A.Kuznetsov 42, V.Bokov 73 A.Ahilgov 51, M.Mazayev 86. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 2-2 Energiya Vzh [R.Tseryuta 53 pen, O.Shalayev 71 A.Kudryashov 32, O.Polyakov 47. Att: 200] Torpedo Arm 2-1 Mashuk-KMV [D.Pavlov 3, 34 S.Zangareyev 65. Att: 3,500] KavkazTransGaz 1-3 Stavropol [V.Basiyev 88 pen A.Kurachinov 23, 67 pen, V.Magomedov 45. Att: 500] Round 9 [May 24. Total Att: 16,600; Average: 1,844] Astrakhan 0-2 Krasnodar-2000 [E.Mamedov 50, Y.Merkitan 89. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 1-0 Volgograd [R.Gasanov 42. Att: 300] Avtodor 2-1 Druzhba [O.Sakkati 11, A.Huriyev 33 M.Surshkov 53. Att: 1,800] Angusht 3-2 Taganrog [Y.Belashov 10, M.Mazayev 54, A.Daurbekov 82 A.Stepanov 27, V.Zubchenko 62 pen. Att: 2,000] Stavropol 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [V.Magomedov 80, A.Kurachinov 86 pen D.Mezinov 27. Att: 1,000] Energiya Vzh 2-2 Stavropolye-09 [P.Gizgizov 16, V.Ladygin 52 S.Vinogradov 37, S.Zazdravnykh 59. Att: 1,500] Rotor 2-0 Abinsk [V.Astunin 60, S.Glazyukov 88. Att: 2,500] Zhemchuzhina 5-2 Torpedo Arm [N.Fiyev 7, S.Dubrovin 17, G.Rukhaia 25, V.Ridel 48, R.Zebelyan 80 S.Verkashanskiy 27 pen, M.Petruk 55. Att: 4,500] Mashuk-KMV 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [R.Muzafarov 55. Att: 1,500] Round 10 [Total Att: 20,300; Average: 2,256] [May 27] Astrakhan 2-2 Stavropolye-09 [S.Sukhov 18, V.Grigoryan 82 G.Guz 31, A.Martynovchenko 77. Saved PKs: A.Ivanov (A) 36, A.Martynovchenko (S) 77. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 0-1 Krasnodar-2000 [O.Shalayev 11. Att: 300] Avtodor 0-0 Volgograd [Att: 2,500] Angusht 1-0 Druzhba [M.Khaskhanov 75 pen. Att: 2,500] Energiya Vzh 1-0 Abinsk [V.Ladygin 60. Saved PK: I.Ionov (E) 82. Att: 1,500] Rotor 0-0 SKA R/D [Att: 2,000] [May 28] Bataisk-2007 4-0 Taganrog [I.Grinyuk 1, 5, 60, A.Kuznetsov 7. Att: 1,700] Zhemchuzhina 4-1 KavkazTransGaz [S.Dubrovin 10 pen, L.Korolyov 40, 61, R.Zebelyan 50 A.Yefremenko 70. Att: 5,500] Stavropol 2-1 Mashuk-KMV [A.Tashev 7, R.Udodov 82 D.Shevelev 73. Att: 2,800] Round 11 [Jun 2. Total Att: 11,850; Average: 1,317] Abinsk 0-1 Astrakhan [S.Sukhov 41 pen. Att: 500] Stavropolye-09 6-1 DagDiesel [D.Kirilenko 37, 56, 64, 84, 89, R.Mikhailov 70 B.Tagirov 65. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 Avtodor [E.Mamedov 25 G.Tetrashvili 53. Att: 150] Volgograd 4-1 Angusht [A.Zhdanov 13, 39, O.Veretennikov 63, M.Murnov 74 S.Huranov 65. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [A.Barahoyev 3, A.Nartikov 80, 90. Att: 1,500] Taganrog 2-4 Stavropol [A.Taranenko 25, A.Serdyuk 80 A.Kurachinov 33, 63, 65, 67. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 1-3 Energiya Vzh [A.Grantovskiy 32 A.Baklanov (S) 51 og, O.Polyakov 62, A.Tsarikayev 76. Att: 500] Torpedo Arm 2-0 Rotor [S.Kryuchikhin 51, 56. Att: 3,500] Mashuk-KMV 0-1 Zhemchuzhina [N.Fiyev 3. Att: 2,200] Round 12 [Total Att: 16,400; Average: 1,822] [Jun 5] SKA R/D 2-2 Astrakhan [S.Lebedintsev 53, 54 Y.Skornyakov 81, S.Grinenko 84. Att: 500] Abinsk 2-1 DagDiesel [V.Ovcharenko 26 pen, 34 Y.Yurmanov 8. Att: 600] Stavropolye-09 0-1 Avtodor [A.Huriyev 18. Saved PK: Y.Dukhnov (S) 27. Att: 2,500] Krasnodar-2000 1-0 Angusht [A.Kazakov 77. Att: 200] Torpedo Arm 1-1 Energiya Vzh [V.Marakhovskiy 79 R.Babichev 56 pen. Att: 3,500] KavkazTransGaz 0-2 Rotor [N.Tyunin 60, S.Glazyukov 83. Saved PK: N.Tyunin (R) 35. Att: 1,500] [Jun 6] Volgograd 3-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Zhdanov 13, 37, 80 N.Shirshov 54. Att: 1,100] Druzhba 3-0 Taganrog [M.Surshkov 12 pen, R.Kulov 24, 38. Att: 1,000] Zhemchuzhina 0-0 Stavropol [Att: 5,500] Round 13 [Total Att: 11,050; Average: 1,228] [Jun 13] Bataisk-2007 2-0 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Bokov 27, A.Abroskin 88. Att: 500] Taganrog 0-4 Volgograd [A.Zhdanov 47, R.Tuzovskiy 48, 54, D.Batukhtin 80. Att: 700] Stavropol 3-1 Druzhba [A.Dyshekov 50 pen, A.Ivanov 54, B.Kaloyev 68 R.Kulov 25. Att: 750] Angusht 1-1 Stavropolye-09 [V.Keligov 44 D.Kirilenko 34. Att: 2,000] [Jun 14] Astrakhan 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 2,000] Energiya Vzh 1-0 KavkazTransGaz [O.Polyakov 70. Att: 1,000] Rotor 1-2 Mashuk-KMV [A.Derkach 45 A.Kunizhev 54, R.Balov 83. Att: 2,100] DagDiesel 4-2 SKA R/D [B.Tagirov 8, Z.Ibragimov 27, 74, R.Ziyadov 35 S.Lebedintsev 37, 69. Att: 500] Avtodor 1-0 Abinsk [A.Huriyev 82. Att: 1,500] Round 14 [Total Att: 13,200; Average: 1,467] [Jun 16] Druzhba 1-2 Volgograd [M.Surshkov 29 A.Zhdanov 71, D.Kostrov 84. Att: 1,200] [Jun 17] Energiya Vzh 0-1 Mashuk-KMV [V.Chulyukanov 70. Saved PK: A.Kunizhev (M) 43. Att: 2,200] Astrakhan 4-1 KavkazTransGaz [S.Sukhov 1, A.Galin 25, S.Sinyayev 54, 72 G.Kolpakov 86. Att: 1,000] DagDiesel 2-4 Torpedo Arm [Z.Ibragimov 41, R.Gasanov 74 pen R.Ziyadov (D) 21 og, V.Marakhovskiy 29, Y.Ivanov 43, D.Mikhailenko 90. Att: 500] Avtodor 3-0 SKA R/D [A.Huriyev 15, 34, T.Tsakulov 50. Missed PK: G.Aslanidi (S) 68. Att: 1,500] Angusht 1-0 Abinsk [M.Mazayev 47. Att: 2,800] Bataisk-2007 2-0 Stavropolye-09 [D.Mezinov 15, D.Guz 72. Att: 1,700] Taganrog 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Serdyuk 62 R.Tseryuta 72 pen, Y.Zaika 80. Att: 300] Rotor 1-3 Zhemchuzhina [S.Glazyukov 85 R.Zebelyan 63, D.Pinchuk 77, 78. Att: 2,000] Round 15 [Jun 22. Total Att: 15,100; Average: 1,678] Mashuk-KMV 2-1 Astrakhan [D.Shevelev 52, V.Chulyukanov 87 S.Sinyayev 21. Att: 1,600] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 DagDiesel [V.Basiyev 90. Att: 1,250] Torpedo Arm 3-2 Avtodor [S.Verkashanskiy 14, 38, 45 pen A.Huriyev 54, A.Yelbayev 90+. Att: 3,300] SKA R/D 5-2 Angusht [A.Grantovskiy 25, 41, S.Lebedintsev 44, 85, A.Baklanov 90 A.Ahilgov 2, M.Mazayev 86. Att: 1,000] Abinsk 1-7 Bataisk-2007 [V.Ovcharenko 52 D.Mezinov 19, O.Polyarush 40, I.Grinyuk 45, 86, A.Abroskin 63, 68, 90+. Att: 800] Stavropolye-09 2-0 Taganrog [S.Vinogradov 12, V.Streltsov 87. Att: 500] Krasnodar-2000 1-0 Druzhba [E.Mamedov 21. Att: 150] Volgograd 2-0 Stavropol [R.Tuzovskiy 83, Y.Erlikh 90+. Missed PK: V.Chernov (V) 43. Att: 2,000] Zhemchuzhina 1-0 Energiya Vzh [D.Pinchuk 39. Att: 4,500] Round 16 [Total Att: 13,000; Average: 1,625] [Jun 27] Volgograd 2-1 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Zhdanov 22, R.Tuzovskiy 88 O.Pravilo 62. Att: 1,500] [Jun 28] Astrakhan 1-2 Zhemchuzhina [S.Lopin 19 G.Mikadze 14, S.Dubrovin 68. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-0 Mashuk-KMV [T.Shavanov 1. Att: 1,000] Avtodor 3-1 KavkazTransGaz [V.Salbiyev 33, A.Yelbayev 45 pen, G.Siukayev 74 pen V.Basiyev 22. Att: 1,500] Angusht 1-2 Torpedo Arm [Z.Zangiyev 40 S.Verkashanskiy 32, Y.Ivanov 36. Att: 2,300] Bataisk-2007 4-1 SKA R/D [P.Ivashentsev (S) 4 og, 33 og, I.Grinyuk 13, D.Mezinov 28 I.Drannikov 82. Att: 2,000] Taganrog - Abinsk [Abinsk did not show up] Druzhba 0-1 Stavropolye-09 [D.Kirilenko 77. Att: 700] Stavropol 4-1 Rotor [A.Krivorotov 25, A.Kurachinov 33, A.Dyshekov 53, K.Shestakov 90+ - S.Lukyanov 87. Saved PK: A.Derkach (R) 78. Att: 2,000] Round 17 [Jul 5. Total Att: 16,300; Average: 2,038] Zhemchuzhina 3-1 DagDiesel [S.Dubrovin 42, 45, 50 R.Ibragimov 8. Att: 5,000] Mashuk-KMV 3-3 Avtodor [S.Zangareyev 23, Y.Gavryuk 39, R.Balov 90+ pen V.Salbiyev 41, A.Doguzov 65, M.Alborov 89 pen. Att: 2,100] KavkazTransGaz 2-1 Angusht [B.Berdnikov 20, V.Basiyev 72 Z.Zangiyev 39 pen. Att: 1,200] Torpedo Arm 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [V.Marakhovskiy 22, S.Verkashanskiy 60 D.Govorukhin 75. Att: 3,500] SKA R/D 2-2 Taganrog [P.Sviridenko 12, A.Grantovskiy 56 A.Serdyuk 35, D.Belokolosov 41. Att: 500] Abinsk - Druzhba [Abinsk withdrew] Stavropolye-09 1-1 Volgograd [D.Kirilenko 53 A.Zhdanov 72. Att: 1,500] Krasnodar-2000 4-3 Stavropol [L.Boyev 18, E.Mamedov 69, A.Yudin 75, D.Narizhniy 78 A.Dyshekov 15, A.Ivanov 62, V.Magomedov 88. Att: 300] Rotor 1-1 Energiya Vzh [I.Yamushev 50 V.Ladygin 6. Att: 2,200] Round 18 [Jul 11. Total Att: 10,750; Average: 1,344] Astrakhan 3-1 Rotor [A.Abramov 33, 71, S.Sukhov 45 S.Glazyukov 3. Saved PK: S.Sukhov (A) 14. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 1-0 Zhemchuzhina [V.Salbiyev 43. Att: 2,600] Angusht 0-2 Mashuk-KMV [S.Zangareyev 15, S.Huranov (A) 86 og. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 2-0 KavkazTransGaz [D.Mezinov 36, N.Shirshov 55. Att: 1,200] Taganrog 1-5 Torpedo Arm [D.Belokolosov 42 T.Dryayev 2, V.Bakulin 4, 55, I.Kuznetsov 18 pen, Y.Ivanov 75. Saved PK: V.Zubchenko (Ta) 69. Att: 300] Druzhba 6-1 SKA R/D [A.Volkov 54, A.Karezhev 59, R.Koshko 67, 77, S.Poteshkin 76, M.Surshkov 83 M.Markosov 21. Att: 1,150] Krasnodar-2000 3-3 Stavropolye-09 [S.Udod 15 pen, 39 pen, E.Mamedov 26 D.Shovgenov 11, 55 pen, S.Vinogradov 33. Att: 300] Stavropol 1-0 Energiya Vzh [V.Magomedov 90. Att: 2,200] Round 19 [Jul 18. Total Att: 20,100; Average: 2,513] Energiya Vzh 1-1 Astrakhan [I.Ionov 85 S.Sinyayev 38. Att: 2,000] Rotor 3-0 DagDiesel [S.Lukyanov 31, A.Gatsko 34 pen, V.Larionov 42. Att: 1,500] Zhemchuzhina 4-0 Angusht [Y.Osipov 35, V.Ridel 64, R.Zebelyan 66, S.Dubrovin 85 pen. Att: 6,500] Mashuk-KMV 0-0 Bataisk-2007 [Att: 1,800] KavkazTransGaz 3-1 Taganrog [V.Basiyev 29, 32, A.Yefremenko 55 P.Korchagin 90+ pen. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Arm 1-0 Druzhba [D.Pavlov 66. Att: 3,500] SKA R/D 1-4 Volgograd [M.Chernokozov 50 A.Zhdanov 23, 90+ pen, O.Veretennikov 52 pen, A.Gaidukov 83. Att: 1,000] Stavropol 3-1 Stavropolye-09 [V.Magomedov 13, A.Omelchenko 63, A.Dyshekov 86 D.Shovgenov 34. Saved PK: D.Shovgenov (S-09) 50. Att: 2,800] Round 20 [Jul 30. Total Att: 9,550; Average: 1,194] DagDiesel 2-1 Astrakhan [T.Shavanov 64, 79 S.Sinyayev 90+ pen. Att: 1,000] Avtodor 2-1 Energiya Vzh [A.Kusov 84, 87 R.Baskov 76. Att: 3,000] Angusht 1-1 Rotor [A.Balkarov 61 V.Astunin 87. Att: 750] Taganrog 1-2 Zhemchuzhina [A.Shevchenko 61 A.Selyukov (T) 43 og, R.Zebelyan 84. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 2-1 Mashuk-KMV [R.Kulov 23, A.Nartikov 58 S.Zangareyev 11. Att: 1,000] Volgograd 6-0 KavkazTransGaz [S.Ufayev 11, O.Veretennikov 36, R.Tuzovskiy 40, 90, A.Zhdanov 47, 49. Att: 1,500] Krasnodar-2000 1-2 Torpedo Arm [E.Mamedov 4 Y.Ivanov 60, D.Mikhailenko 61. Att: 1,000] Stavropolye-09 2-3 SKA R/D [D.Shovgenov 6 pen, V.Streltsov 19 S.Lebedintsev 49, A.Baklanov 51, P.Ivashentsev 63. Saved PK: S.Lebedintsev (SKA) 49. Att: 300] Round 21 [Aug 6. Total Att: 19,000; Average: 2,714] Astrakhan 1-1 Avtodor [S.Sinyayev 16 pen A.Kusov 81. Att: 2,000] Stavropol 5-1 DagDiesel [M.Markosov 9, A.Dyshekov 42, Y.Dukhnov 61, A.Omelchenko 89, A.Kurachinov 90 pen R.Ibragimov 57. Att: 2,500] Energiya Vzh 1-0 Angusht [I.Ionov 42. Att: 1,500] Rotor 0-3 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Zhemchuzhina 4-2 Druzhba [L.Korolyov 47 pen, V.Fiyev 48, D.Pyatibratov 58, G.Rukhaia 64 A.Karezhev 13, A.Nartikov 70 pen. Att: 6,500] Mashuk-KMV 1-0 Volgograd [R.Sukharev 14. Att: 1,800] KavkazTransGaz 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Basiyev 77 pen E.Mamedov 45, 75. Att: 1,200] Torpedo Arm 0-2 Stavropolye-09 [A.Danilenko 33, D.Shovgenov 85. Att: 3,500] Round 22 [Aug 12. Total Att: 5,250; Average: 750] Angusht 1-0 Astrakhan [A.Musatov 87. Att: 1,000] Avtodor 2-0 DagDiesel [A.Hubulov 45, S.Bolotayev 89. Att: 200] Bataisk-2007 2-0 Energiya Vzh [V.Sostin 10, I.Grinyuk 37. Saved PK: I.Grinyuk (B) 56. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] Volgograd 0-1 Zhemchuzhina [S.Dubrovin 86. Att: 2,200] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Att: 200] Stavropolye-09 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Studzinskiy 69. Att: 150] SKA R/D 0-3 Stavropol [M.Markosov 29, K.Sineokov 32, V.Sklyadnev (SKA) 54 og. Att: 500] Round 23 [Aug 18. Total Att: 14,700; Average: 2,100] Astrakhan 1-0 Bataisk-2007 [V.Grigoryan 31. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 1-1 Angusht [A.Gazimagomedov 42 S.Huranov 38. Att: 500] Stavropol 1-1 Avtodor [M.Markosov 31 O.Sakkati 56. Att: 1,500] Energiya Vzh 3-0 Taganrog [I.Ionov 8, Y.Pronin 36, R.Semyakin 39. Att: 1,000] Rotor 0-3 Druzhba [Awarded] Zhemchuzhina 2-0 Krasnodar-2000 [N.Fiyev 8, S.Dubrovin 15 pen. Att: 5,000] Mashuk-KMV 0-0 Stavropolye-09 [Att: 1,700] Torpedo Arm 1-2 SKA R/D [M.Petruk 35 M.Biryukov 67, V.Rafikov 90+. Att: 3,500] Round 24 [Aug 25. Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,557] Taganrog 2-0 Astrakhan [Y.Morozov (A) 22 og, A.Lapin 65. Att: 600] Bataisk-2007 2-3 DagDiesel [I.Grinyuk 33, A.Suprun 89 T.Shavanov 16, 80, R.Ibragimov 90+ pen. Att: 1,500] Angusht 2-0 Avtodor [M.Mazayev 58, R.Habekirov 90. Att: 800] Druzhba 2-2 Energiya Vzh [M.Surshkov 38, Y.Priganyuk 79 Y.Pronin 70, M.Ionov 81. Att: 1,000] Volgograd 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] Stavropolye-09 0-2 Zhemchuzhina [V.Ridel 19, S.Dubrovin 28. Att: 1,500] SKA R/D 1-0 KavkazTransGaz [V.Shkurat 76. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Arm 1-2 Stavropol [V.Balabanov 73 Y.Dukhnov 7, M.Markosov 25. Att: 3,500] Round 25 [Aug 31. Total Att: 11,600; Average: 1,657] Astrakhan 1-0 Druzhba [S.Grinenko 18. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-0 Taganrog [A.Gajiyev 90. Att: 500] Avtodor 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Huriyev 53, G.Bedoyev 60 A.Kuznetsov 63. Att: 1,500] Stavropol 1-0 Angusht [M.Markosov 26. Att: 2,600] Energiya Vzh 1-1 Volgograd [R.Baskov 33 O.Veretennikov 67. Att: 2,000] Rotor 0-3 Krasnodar-2000 [Awarded] Mashuk-KMV 2-1 SKA R/D [V.Perevertailo 48, A.Sadirov 81 A.Borisenko 90. Att: 1,800] KavkazTransGaz 0-2 Torpedo Arm [S.Verkashanskiy 59, 88 pen. Saved PK: A.Studzinskiy (K) 35. Att: 1,200] Round 26 [Total Att: 12,000; Average: 1,500] [Sep 3] Astrakhan 2-1 Volgograd [S.Sukhov 21, A.Abramov 77 O.Veretennikov 38. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-2 Druzhba [A.Gazimagomedov 80 A.Orujev (Da) 84 og, A.Volkov 87. Att: 400] Avtodor 1-0 Taganrog [G.Bedoyev 54. Att: 1,300] Angusht 2-0 Bataisk-2007 [R.Habekirov 55, A.Balkarov 67. Att: 1,000] Energiya Vzh 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Ladygin 82 N.Boyarintsev 67. Att: 700] Zhemchuzhina 2-0 SKA R/D [S.Dubrovin 53, 57. Att: 4,000] [Sep 4] Rotor 0-3 Stavropolye-09 [Awarded] Mashuk-KMV 0-4 Torpedo Arm [S.Kryuchikhin 19, S.Verkashanskiy 44, 56, K.Sargsyan 71. Att: 1,600] Stavropol 2-0 KavkazTransGaz [M.Markosov 56, A.Dyshekov 69. Att: 1,000] Round 27 [Sep 10. Total Att: 9,100; Average: 1,138] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Astrakhan [Att: 200] Volgograd 4-2 DagDiesel [S.Ufayev 45, A.Gaidukov 47, O.Veretennikov 65, A.Zhdanov 86 Z.Ibragimov 13, 75. Att: 1,600] Druzhba 1-0 Avtodor [M.Surshkov 42. Att: 800] Taganrog 2-2 Angusht [A.Lapin 27, A.Serdyuk 83 D.Bolshakov (T) 19 og, M.Mazayev 21. Att: 800] Bataisk-2007 0-0 Stavropol [Att: 1,200] Stavropolye-09 0-1 Energiya Vzh [V.Astunin 85. Att: 500] Torpedo Arm 0-1 Zhemchuzhina [R.Zebelyan 57. Saved PK: R.Zebelyan (Z) 57. Att: 3,500] KavkazTransGaz 1-2 Mashuk-KMV [V.Basiyev 52 V.Umnov 32, P.Safronov 61. Att: 500] Round 28 [Total Att: 6,550; Average: 938] [Sep 13] Stavropolye-09 1-1 Astrakhan [K.Panchenko 21 S.Sinyayev 90+ pen. Att: 150] Krasnodar-2000 2-0 DagDiesel [N.Zaitsev 10, G.Zinovyev 81. Att: 200] Volgograd 0-0 Avtodor [Att: 1,700] Druzhba 0-0 Angusht [Att: 600] SKA R/D 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] KavkazTransGaz 1-3 Zhemchuzhina [V.Basiyev 80 G.Rukhaia 1, 27, K.Gordiyuk 44. Att: 1,100] [Sep 14] Taganrog 0-0 Bataisk-2007 [Att: 1,000] Mashuk-KMV 0-1 Stavropol [M.Markosov 90. Att: 1,800] Round 29 [Sep 20. Total Att: 7,300; Average: 1,043] DagDiesel 4-2 Stavropolye-09 [Z.Ibragimov 7, A.Gazimagomedov 10, B.Tagirov 27, R.Ziyadov 77 K.Panchenko 64, 86. Att: 300] Avtodor 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [M.Alborov 45 S.Udod 63 pen, N.Zaitsev 76. Att: 1,500] Angusht 2-2 Volgograd [S.Huranov 19, A.Ahilgov 84 Y.Erlikh 60, A.Zhdanov 64. Att: 300] Bataisk-2007 3-1 Druzhba [A.Abroskin 16, D.Guz 25, D.Govorukhin 78 pen M.Surshkov 57. Att: 1,300] Stavropol 3-1 Taganrog [M.Markosov 22, A.Kurachinov 77, V.Magomedov 79 A.Serdyuk 84. Att: 400] Energiya Vzh 0-0 SKA R/D [Att: 1,500] Rotor 0-3 Torpedo Arm [Awarded] Zhemchuzhina 5-1 Mashuk-KMV [R.Zebelyan 33, 35, S.Belousov 61, 62, V.Ridel 80 R.Balov 64 pen. Att: 2,000] Round 30 [Total Att: 11,200; Average: 1,600] [Sep 23] Astrakhan 0-2 SKA R/D [M.Biryukov 75, S.Lebedintsev 90+. Att: 1,500] Avtodor 4-3 Stavropolye-09 [I.Bazayev 12, A.Hubulov 28, G.Bedoyev 84, 90+ - G.Guz 30, K.Panchenko 34, 80. Att: 1,000] Angusht 2-1 Krasnodar-2000 [Z.Zangiyev 14, M.Khaskhanov 90 G.Zinovyev 90. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 1-1 Volgograd [A.Abroskin 66 A.Zhdanov 90+ pen. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 2-0 Druzhba [D.Belokolosov 46, A.Matveyev 87. Saved PK: M.Surshkov (D) 68. Att: 700] Energiya Vzh 0-1 Torpedo Arm [K.Sargsyan 20. Att: 1,000] [Sep 24] Rotor 0-3 KavkazTransGaz [Awarded] Stavropol 0-4 Zhemchuzhina [L.Korolyov 55, R.Zebelyan 73, 78, 88. Att: 5,000] Round 31 [Sep 30. Total Att: 8,100; Average: 1,157] Torpedo Arm 2-0 Astrakhan [S.Verkashanskiy 16 pen, 60. Att: 3,000] SKA R/D 1-1 DagDiesel [S.Lebedintsev 44 Z.Ibragimov 7. Att: 2,000] Stavropolye-09 3-0 Angusht [K.Panchenko 34, A.Semyonov 50, 83. Att: 100] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Bataisk-2007 [Saved PK: R.Tseryuta (K) 73. Att: 500] Volgograd 3-0 Taganrog [A.Zhdanov 5, R.Tuzovskiy 68, I.Gerasimov 90+. Att: 800] Druzhba 1-6 Stavropol [A.Nartikov 69 pen M.Markosov 32, 67, A.Dyshekov 37, A.Omelchenko 61, B.Kaloyev 79, K.Shestakov 87. Att: 500] KavkazTransGaz 2-1 Energiya Vzh [Z.Konov 74, K.Treshchanskiy 83 R.Babichev 80. Saved PKs: V.Basiyev (K) 73, R.Babichev (E) 87. Att: 1,200] Mashuk-KMV 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] Round 32 [Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,343] [Oct 3] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 Astrakhan [A.Naumenko 10. Missed PK: V.Mukhin (K) 10. Att: 1,300] Torpedo Arm 3-1 DagDiesel [S.Verkashanskiy 25, 44 pen, V.Marakhovskiy 68 R.Ibragimov 60. Att: 3,000] SKA R/D 4-0 Avtodor [A.Buznyakov 20, 52, M.Biryukov 54, V.Rafikov 60. Att: 1,500] Mashuk-KMV 3-1 Energiya Vzh [R.Balov 31 pen, S.Khan 35, S.Zangareyev 86 O.Polyakov 44. Att: 1,700] Zhemchuzhina 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] [Oct 4] Stavropolye-09 1-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Semyonov 45 I.Grinyuk 28. Att: 200] Krasnodar-2000 2-0 Taganrog [A.Kokoskeria 18 pen, N.Zaitsev 77. Att: 200] Volgograd 0-0 Druzhba [Att: 1,500] Round 33 [Oct 9. Total Att: 7,900; Average: 988] Astrakhan 1-0 Mashuk-KMV [S.Sinyayev 28 pen. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-0 KavkazTransGaz [T.Shavanov 76 pen. Att: 500] Avtodor 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 1,000] Angusht 2-3 SKA R/D [A.Ahilgov 35, A.Musatov 48 M.Biryukov 38, A.Buznyakov 47, 52. Att: 500] Taganrog 0-1 Stavropolye-09 [S.Zazdravnykh 57. Att: 500] Druzhba 3-0 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Karezhev 16, M.Surshkov 40, A.Volkov 67. Att: 200] Stavropol 1-2 Volgograd [A.Kurachinov 86 A.Zhdanov 39, R.Tuzovskiy 78. Att: 2,500] Energiya Vzh 1-0 Zhemchuzhina [A.Tsarikayev 39. Att: 700] Round 34 [Oct 15. Total Att: 12,100; Average: 1,729] Zhemchuzhina 4-2 Astrakhan [S.Dubrovin 29 pen, 34, Y.Osipov 51, A.Volkov 90+ - Y.Morozov 26, 87. Att: 4,500] Mashuk-KMV 2-2 DagDiesel [A.Shubladze 6, R.Balov 51 pen T.Shavanov 32, R.Ibragimov 34. Att: 1,800] KavkazTransGaz 0-0 Avtodor [Att: 500] Torpedo Arm 2-0 Angusht [S.Verkashanskiy 39 pen, V.Balabanov 75. Att: 2,000] SKA R/D 1-4 Bataisk-2007 [M.Biryukov 55 I.Romanenko 16, I.Grinyuk 38, 48, D.Govorukhin 86. Att: 3,000] Stavropolye-09 1-3 Druzhba [K.Panchenko 61 Y.Priganyuk 27, 57, 62. Att: 100] Krasnodar-2000 1-2 Volgograd [L.Boyev 49 I.Gerasimov 71, A.Durov 85. Saved PK: S.Udod (K) 70. Att: 200] Rotor 0-3 Stavropol [Awarded] Round 35 [Oct 21. Total Att: 9,500; Average: 1,357] DagDiesel 0-1 Zhemchuzhina [S.Balamirzayev (D) 29 og. Att: 500] Avtodor 5-2 Mashuk-KMV [V.Salbiyev 32, M.Okazov 65, 70, O.Sakkati 75, A.Kusov 80 P.Safronov 40, A.Shubladze 85. Att: 2,000] Angusht 1-2 KavkazTransGaz [A.Musatov 77 B.Berdikov 34, K.Treshchanskiy 71. Att: 1,400] Bataisk-2007 2-1 Torpedo Arm [D.Mezinov 7, 50 D.Pavlov 13. Att: 1,800] Taganrog 0-1 SKA R/D [M.Biryukov 55. Att: 800] Volgograd 3-0 Stavropolye-09 [S.Ufayev 16, V.Streltsov (S) 43 og, A.Zhdanov 52 pen. Att: 1,500] Stavropol 2-1 Krasnodar-2000 [I.Chernyshov 61, R.Udodov 90+ - O.Shalayev 26. Att: 1,500] Energiya Vzh 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] Round 36 [Oct 27. Total Att: 11,400; Average: 1,629] Rotor 0-3 Astrakhan [Awarded] Zhemchuzhina 6-1 Avtodor [G.Rukhaia 20, S.Dubrovin 37, Y.Osipov 39, N.Fiyev 46, S.Belousov 78, 87 pen A.Hubulov 90+. Missed PK: S.Dubrovin (Z) 19. Att: 4,000] Mashuk-KMV 5-0 Angusht [S.Zangareyev 33, D.Jatiyev 45, A.Kunizhev 71, M.Gayev 76, A.Stepanov 89. Att: 1,800] KavkazTransGaz 1-2 Bataisk-2007 [A.Studzinskiy 58 D.Guz 31, D.Govorukhin 41 pen. Missed PK: V.Krasnikov (K) 45. Att: 500] Torpedo Arm 2-0 Taganrog [Y.Myrza (Ta) 48 og, K.Sargsyan 70. Att: 2,000] SKA R/D 4-1 Druzhba [M.Biryukov 24, A.Buznyakov 30, S.Lebedintsev 56, Y.Kuznetsov 58 V.Sklyadnev (S) 90+ og. Att: 2,000] Stavropolye-09 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [K.Panchenko 10 E.Mamedov 45+. Att: 100] Energiya Vzh 3-0 Stavropol [A.Kudryashov 73, O.Polyakov 79, A.Ivanov 90+. Saved PK: M.Ionov (E) 63. Att: 1,000] Round 37 [Total Att: 5,750; Average: 821] [Nov 1] Volgograd 2-1 SKA R/D [A.Gaidukov 31, Y.Erlikh 63 A.Buznyakov 43. Att: 1,500] [Nov 2] Astrakhan 1-1 Energiya Vzh [V.Grigoryan 37 R.Arkatov 71. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 3-0 Rotor [Awarded] Angusht 2-1 Zhemchuzhina [A.Ahilgov 10, M.Mazayev 22 S.Belousov 61. Att: 1,500] Bataisk-2007 0-1 Mashuk-KMV [D.Jatiyev 70. Att: 800] Taganrog 3-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Serdyuk 13, A.Stepanov 28, A.Lapin 59 A.Naumenko 36. Att: 200] Druzhba 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 100] Stavropolye-09 2-0 Stavropol [A.Zlydnev 42, V.Chulyukanov 83. Att: 150] Round 38 [Total Att: 8,000; Average: 1,143] [Nov 5] Zhemchuzhina 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [S.Belousov 8, R.Zebelyan 61, G.Rukhaia 78. Att: 500] [Nov 7] SKA R/D 3-3 Krasnodar-2000 [S.Lebedintsev 50 pen, 73, A.Buznyakov 66 L.Boyev 23, 26, 82. Att: 1,000] [Nov 8] Stavropol 0-1 Astrakhan [A.Ivanov 50. Att: 800] Energiya Vzh 3-2 DagDiesel [V.Ladygin 20, M.Ionov 64, R.Arkatov 85 T.Shavanov 73, Y.Yurmanov 78. Att: 300] Rotor 0-3 Avtodor [Awarded] Mashuk-KMV 2-0 Taganrog [S.Khan 53, D.Jatiyev 55. Saved PK: A.Serdyuk (T) 81. Att: 1,500] KavkazTransGaz 0-0 Druzhba [Att: 700] Torpedo Arm 1-2 Volgograd [K.Sargsyan 82 A.Zhdanov 60, A.Gaidukov 66. Saved PK: S.Verkashanskiy (T) 43. Att: 3,200] Final Table: 1.Zhemchuzhina Sochi 34 29 2 3 91-22 89 Promoted ---------------------------------------------------------- 2.FK Stavropol 34 22 5 7 66-37 71 [+] 3.FK Volgograd 34 21 7 6 65-28 70 [+] 4.Torpedo Armavir 34 19 6 9 54-32 63 [+] 5.Avtodor Vladikavkaz 34 15 12 7 47-38 57 6.Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 34 15 8 11 45-39 53 [-] 7.Energiya Volzhskiy 34 12 12 10 41-33 48 8.FK Bataisk-2007 34 12 9 13 43-39 45 9.FK Krasnodar-2000 34 11 12 11 40-43 45 10.FK Astrakhan 34 11 10 13 36-39 43 11.Druzhba Maykop 34 12 6 16 45-47 42 12.SKA Rostov-na-Donu 34 11 9 14 49-61 42 [-] 13.Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol 34 10 11 13 45-44 41 14.DagDiesel Kaspiysk 34 11 5 18 46-65 38 15.KavkazTransGaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 34 10 3 21 28-54 33 16.Angusht Nazran 34 8 7 19 36-61 31 [+] 17.Rotor Volgograd 34 5 6 23 23-72 21 --------------------------------------------------------- 18.FK Taganrog 34 4 6 24 27-73 18 Relegated --.FK Abinsk 15 1 2 11 6-26 5 Withdrew and relegated [+] NB: Disbanded clubs: Olimpia Volgograd, Nika Krasny Sulin, FK Sochi-04, Spartak-UGP Anapa. Dinamo Stavropol have gone bankrupt and withdrew on Feb 19. Later in March they were re-established under the name Stavropolye-2009. FK Krasnodar were promoted to the First Division. Three clubs were also admitted: FK Stavropol (2nd place AFL Yug), Angusht Nazran (13th place AFL Yug), and a newly established state-owned FK Volgograd. Avtodor Vladikavkaz (relegated last year) are allowed to remain at professional level. FK Abinsk withdrew after Round 15. Total goals scored: 827 Average goals per game: 2.70 Total attendance: 465,750 Average crowd per round: 12,257 Average crowd per game: 1,606 Top scorers: 1.Alexei Zhdanov (Volgograd) 23 2.Stanislav Dubrovin (Zhemchuzhina) 22 3.Robert Zebelyan (Zhemchuzhina) 20 4.Sergei Verkashanskiy (Torpedo Arm) 19 5.Azamat Kurachinov (Stavropol) 16 6.Stanislav Lebedintsev (SKA R/D) 13 Mikhail Markosov (SKA R/D, Stavropol) 13 Mikhail Surshkov (Druzhba) 13 9.Timirlan Shavanov (DagDiesel) 12 10.Valeriy Basiyev (KTG-2005) 10 Ivan Grinyuk (Bataisk-2007) 10 Roman Tuzovskiy (Volgograd) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Mamedov Eldar (Krasnodar-2000) Mezinov Dmitriy (Bataisk-2007) 8 goals: Dyshekov Aslan (Stavropol) Huriyev Aslan (Avtodor) Kirilenko Denis (Stavropolye-09) Panchenko Kirill (Stavropolye-09) Sinyayev Sergei (Astrakhan) 7 goals: Balov Ruslan (Mashuk-KMV) Biryukov Mikhail (SKA R/D) Buznyakov Alexei (SKA R/D) Ibragimov Rustam (DagDiesel) Ibragimov Zaki (DagDiesel) Mazayev Musa (Angusht) Nartikov Alexandr (Druzhba) Rukhaia Guja (Zhemchuzhina) Veretennikov Oleg (Volgograd) Zangareyev Sergei (Mashuk-KMV) 6 goals: Abroskin Alexandr (Bataisk-2007) Ahilgov Abdulhamid (Angusht) Belousov Sergei (Zhemchuzhina) Boyev Leonid (Krasnodar-2000) Fiyev Nikolai (Zhemchuzhina) Gasanov Rashid (DagDiesel) Korolyov Lev (Zhemchuzhina) Magomedov Valiabdula (Stavropol) Omelchenko Alexandr (Stavropol) Polyakov Oleg (Energiya Vzh) Riedel Vladimir (Zhemchuzhina) Serdyuk Artyom (Taganrog) 5 goals: Gaidukov Alexandr (Volgograd) Glazyukov Sergei (Rotor) Grinenko Sergei (Astrakhan) Hubulov Arsen (Avtodor) Ladygin Vadim (Energiya Vzh) Pavlov Denis (Torpedo Arm) Priganyuk Yuriy (Druzhba) Salbiyev Vladimir (Avtodor) Shovgenov Dmitriy (Stavropolye-09) Sukhov Sergei (Astrakhan) 4 goals: Bedoyev Georgiy (Avtodor) Erlikh Yakov (Volgograd) Gavryuk Yevgeniy (Mashuk-KMV) Govorukhin Dmitriy (Bataisk-2007) Grantovskiy Alexandr (SKA R/D) Ionov Ilya (Energiya Vzh) Ivanov Yuriy (Torpedo Arm) Khaskhanov Magomed (Angusht) Kulov Ruslan (Druzhba) Kusov Artur (Avtodor) Marakhovskiy Vitaliy (Torpedo Arm) Osipov Yevgeniy (Zhemchuzhina) Sakkati Oleg (Avtodor) Sargsyan Karen (Torpedo Arm) Studzinskiy Alexandr (Stavropolye-09, KTG-2005) Udod Sergei (Krasnodar-2000) Vinogradov Sergei (Stavropolye-09) Zangiyev Zelemhan (Angusht) 3 goals: Abramov Alexei (Astrakhan) Astunin Vladimir (Rotor, Energiya Vzh) Balkarov Azamat (Angusht) Belokolosov Dmitriy (Taganrog) Chulyukanov Vyacheslav (Mashuk-KMV, Stavropolye-09) Derkach Alexandr (Rotor) Dukhnov Yevgeniy (Stavropolye-09, Stavropol) Gavrilov Sanal (Energiya Vzh) Gazimagomedov Anvar (DagDiesel) Gordiyuk Konstantin (Zhemchuzhina) Grigoryan Vardan (Astrakhan) Guz Dmitriy (Bataisk-2007) Huranov Sultan (Angusht) Ivanov Andrei (Stavropol) Jatiyev Donat (Mashuk-KMV) Karezhev Artur (Druzhba) Kryuchikhin Sergei (Torpedo Arm) Kudryashov Alexei (Energiya Vzh) Kunizhev Anzor (Mashuk-KMV) Kuznetsov Alexei (Bataisk-2007) Kuznetsov Ivan (Torpedo Arm) Lapin Alexandr (Taganrog) Musatov Andrei (Angusht) Ovcharenko Vladimir (Abinsk) Pinchuk Dmitriy (Zhemchuzhina) Pronin Yevgeniy (Energiya Vzh) Shalayev Oleg (Krasnodar-2000) Shevelev Denis (Mashuk-KMV) Smurov Georgiy (SKA R/D) Tagirov Bagaudin (DagDiesel) Tyunin Nikolai (Rotor) Ufayev Sergei (Volgograd) Umnov Valeriy (Mashuk-KMV) Volkov Alexei (Druzhba) Zaitsev Nikolai (Krasnodar-2000) 2 goals: Alborov Mirza (Avtodor) Arkatov Roman (Energiya Vzh) Babichev Roman (Energiya Vzh) Baklanov Anatoliy (SKA R/D) Bakulin Vitaliy (Torpedo Arm) Balabanov Vadim (Torpedo Arm) Barahoyev Ahmet (Druzhba) Baskov Roman (Energiya Vzh) Batukhtin Denis (Volgograd) Berdnikov Boris (KTG-2005) Bokov Vyacheslav (Bataisk-2007) Galin Alexandr (Astrakhan) Gatsko Andrei (Rotor) Gerasimov Ivan (Volgograd) Guz Grigoriy (Stavropolye-09) Habekirov Rustam (Angusht) Ionov Maxim (Energiya Vzh) Kaloyev Batraz (Stavropol) Khan Stanislav (Mashuk-KMV) Koshko Rustem (Druzhba) Lukyanov Sergei (Rotor) Makiyev Valeriy (Avtodor) Martynovchenko Anatoliy (Stavropolye-09) Mikhailenko Denis (Torpedo Arm) Morozov Yuriy (Astrakhan) Naumenko Alexandr (KTG-2005) Nikolayev Alexei (Taganrog) Okazov Marat (Avtodor) Petruk Maxim (Torpedo Arm) Rafikov Vyacheslav (SKA R/D) Safronov Pavel (Mashuk-KMV) Semyonov Alexandr (Stavropolye-09) Serov Vladimir (Rotor) Shestakov Kirill (Stavropol) Shirshov Nikolai (Bataisk-2007) Shubladze Alexandr (Mashuk-KMV) Skornyakov Yuriy (Astrakhan) Stepanov Alexandr (Taganrog) Streltsov Vitaliy (Stavropolye-09) Taranenko Andrei (Taganrog) Titov Vladimir (Abinsk) Treshchanskiy Konstantin (KTG-2005) Tsarikayev Amurbek (Energiya Vzh) Tseryuta Roman (Krasnodar-2000) Udodov Roman (Stavropol) Yefremenko Alexandr (KTG-2005) Yelbayev Artur (Avtodor) Yurmanov Yegor (DagDiesel) Zazdravnykh Sergei (Stavropolye-09) Zinovyev Gennadiy (Krasnodar-2000) Ziyadov Rimihan (DagDiesel) Zubchenko Viktor (Taganrog) 1 goal: Akentyev Artyom (Rotor) Aliyev Ruslan (Angusht) Bazayev Ibragim (Avtodor) Belashov Yevgeniy (Angusht) Bolotayev Sandro (Avtodor) Borisenko Artyom (SKA R/D) Boyarintsev Nikolai (Krasnodar-2000) Chernokozov Maxim (SKA R/D) Chernov Vasiliy (Volgograd) Chernyshov Igor (Stavropol) Danilenko Alexei (Stavropolye-09) Daurbekov Anzor (Angusht) Doguzov Aslan (Avtodor) Drannikov Ivan (SKA R/D) Dryayev Tamaz (Torpedo Arm) Durov Andrei (Volgograd) Dyakov Sergei (Torpedo Arm) Feskov Vladimir (Rotor) Gafarov Marat (DagDiesel) Gajiyev Abdulbari (DagDiesel) Gayev Marat (Mashuk-KMV) Gizgizov Pavel (Energiya Vzh) Ivanov Alexandr (Astrakhan) Ivanov Alexei (Energiya Vzh) Ivashentsev Pavel (SKA R/D) Kadayev Artur (KTG-2005) Karsanov Umar (Avtodor) Kazakov Artyom (Krasnodar-2000) Keligov Vaha (Angusht) Klyuyev Denis (Volgograd) Kokoskeria Andriano (Krasnodar-2000) Kolpakov Georgiy (KTG-2005) Konov Zaurbek (KTG-2005) Korchagin Pavel (Taganrog) Kostrov Dmitriy (Volgograd) Krivorotov Alexei (Stavropol) Kuznetsov Yuriy (SKA R/D) Larionov Vladimir (Rotor) Lopin Sergei (Astrakhan) Markelov Roman (Zhemchuzhina) Matveyev Anton (Taganrog) Merkitan Yevgeniy (Krasnodar-2000) Mikadze Georgiy (Zhemchuzhina) Mikhailov Ruslan (Stavropolye-09) Murnov Mikhail (Volgograd) Muzafarov Roman (KTG-2005) Narizhniy Dmitriy (Krasnodar-2000) Nizhevyazov Sergei (Stavropol) Perevertailo Vladimir (Mashuk-KMV) Polyarush Oleg (Bataisk-2007) Poteshkin Sergei (Druzhba) Pravilo Oleg (Krasnodar-2000) Pyatibratov Dmitriy (Zhemchuzhina) Romanenko Igor (Bataisk-2007) Sadirov Artur (Mashuk-KMV) Sandakov Sergei (Torpedo Arm) Sedyshev Alexandr (Astrakhan) Semyakin Roman (Energiya Vzh) Shevchenko Artyom (Taganrog) Shevyryov Valeriy (Stavropol) Shkurat Viktor (SKA R/D) Shtonda Alexandr (Astrakhan) Sineokov Konstantin (Stavropol) Siukayev Gamlet (Avtodor) Sostin Vyacheslav (Bataisk-2007) Stepanov Alexandr (Mashuk-KMV) Sukharev Roman (Mashuk-KMV) Suprun Alexandr (Bataisk-2007) Sviridenko Pavel (SKA R/D) Tashev Azamat (Stavropol) Tetrashvili Guram (Avtodor) Troyan Sergei (Rotor) Tsakulov Tamerlan (Avtodor) Unachev Amir (Abinsk) Volkov Alexandr (Zhemchuzhina) Yakovlev Viktor (Rotor) Yamushev Igor (Rotor) Yatsuk Vladimir (KTG-2005) Yudin Artyom (Krasnodar-2000) Zaika Yakov (Krasnodar-2000) Zlydnev Alexei (Stavropolye-09) OWN GOALS: Aznaur Apshev (Abinsk) for SKA R/D Anatoliy Baklanov (SKA R/D) for Energiya Vzh Shahmirza Balamirzayev (DagDiesel) for Zhemchuzhina Dmitriy Bolshakov (Taganrog) for Angusht Sultan Huranov (Angusht) for Mashuk-KMV Pavel Ivashentsev (SKA R/D) for Bataisk-2007 2 goals Yuriy Morozov (Astrakhan) for Taganrog Yuriy Myrza (Taganrog) for Torpedo Arm Avtandil Orujev (DagDiesel) for Druzhba Alexandr Selyukov (Taganrog) for Zhemchuzhina Vadim Sklyadnev (SKA R/D) for Druzhba Vadim Sklyadnev (SKA R/D) for Abinsk Vitaliy Streltsov (Stavropolye-09) for Volgograd Rimihan Ziyadov (DagDiesel) for Torpedo Arm URAL-POVOLZHYE Round 1 [Apr 26. Total Att: 20,000; Average: 2,857] BIS-Dinamo 1-0 Lada [V.Tkachov 18. Att: 2,200] Gornyak 1-0 Sokol [A.Zavyalov 84. Att: 2,100] Academia 1-3 Togliatti [Y.Khokhlov 5 A.Delkin 51, 53, Y.Skoblikov 65. Att: 2,500] Gazovik 1-1 Rubin-2 [V.Yagudin 13 A.Baturin 45. Att: 3,500] Mordovia 1-0 Khimik [A.Sereda 48. Att: 5,000] Volga Ul 1-0 Dinamo Kir [Y.Nosov 53. Att: 3,700] Chelyabinsk 1-1 Tyumen [K.Lomov 89 K.Fishman 2. Att: 1,000] Round 2 [Apr 29. Total Att: 18,300; Average: 2,614] Neftekhimik 0-4 Soyuz-GazPr [Ruslan Muhametshin 3, A.Cherepanov 29, R.Hisamov 65, A.Bobylyov 89. Att: 600] BIS-Dinamo 1-1 Sokol [A.Kashuba 45 A.Zakhlestin 1. Att: 2,000] Gornyak 2-1 Lada [L.Belousov 4, A.Stepanyan 85 S.Dzodziyev 17. Att: 2,000] Togliatti 2-1 Rubin-2 [A.Rogotnyov 5, S.Danilov 40 A.Petukhov 32 pen. Att: 2,400] Gazovik 3-0 Academia [S.Yevin 31, 62, M.Shogenov 53. Att: 3,000] Mordovia 2-1 Dinamo Kir [D.Snimshchikov 83, D.Sysuyev 90 pen A.Abdulhalikov 22. Att: 4,500] Volga Ul 3-0 Khimik [M.Safin 42 pen, V.Burmakov 72, M.Mustafin 90. Att: 3,800] Round 3 [Total Att: 14,550; Average: 1,819] [May 6] Rubin-2 0-2 Mordovia [I.Luzhnikov 14, D.Astakhov 62. Att: 250] Academia 1-1 Volga Ul [N.Ivannikov 90+ - A.Tsyganov 60. Att: 2,700] [May 7] Neftekhimik 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [E.Anisaharov 3, A.Petrenko 21. Att: 600] Soyuz-GazPr 4-0 Gornyak [R.Hisamov 14, Ruslan Muhametshin 22, M.Sagirov 52, A.Bobylyov 90. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Kir 0-0 Chelyabinsk [Att: 2,800] Khimik 2-1 Tyumen [A.Ryngach 17, A.Popov 58 K.Fishman 20. Att: 4,000] Sokol 0-3 Togliatti [A.Delkin 65, 77, R.Yemelyanov 69. Att: 1,200] Lada 2-2 Gazovik [S.Dzodziyev 34, K.Kainov 82 pen M.Shogenov 43 pen, 56. Att: 1,500] Round 4 [Total Att: 11,800; Average: 1,475] [May 9] Rubin-2 0-3 Volga Ul [I.Muhametdinov 9, M.Safin 52 pen, V.Burmakov 82. Att: 300] Academia 0-2 Mordovia [D.Sysuyev 19, S.Lebamba 88. Att: 1,500] [May 10] Neftekhimik 0-1 Gornyak [A.Stepanyan 65. Att: 600] Soyuz-GazPr 2-1 BIS-Dinamo [Ruslan Muhametshin 72, 84 D.Dolbilin 65. Att: 800] Dinamo Kir 1-3 Tyumen [D.Golubev 88 D.Bushmanov 13, K.Fishman 58, Y.Kuzevanov 85. Att: 2,000] Khimik 0-2 Chelyabinsk [V.Morozov 46, N.Zhdankin 90+. Att: 4,000] Sokol 1-0 Gazovik [A.Kolesnichenko 15. Att: 1,100] Lada 0-0 Togliatti [Att: 1,500] Round 5 [Total Att: 13,650; Average: 1,950] [May 18] Lada 1-1 Mordovia [S.Dzodziyev 65 A.Muldarov 36. Att: 500] [May 19] Togliatti 2-0 Neftekhimik [A.Kilin 41, A.Delkin 45. Att: 1,700] Gazovik 0-1 Soyuz-GazPr [Ruslan Muhametshin 65. Att: 2,000] Volga Ul 0-0 Sokol [Att: 3,950] Chelyabinsk 0-1 Rubin-2 [A.Petukhov 90+. Att: 1,500] Tyumen 3-0 Academia [D.Zarva 37 pen, K.Fishman 49, A.Pavlov 68. Att: 1,000] BIS-Dinamo 1-0 Gornyak [I.Zhenus 21. Att: 3,000] Round 6 [May 22. Total Att: 13,750; Average: 1,964] Dinamo Kir 3-1 Khimik [R.Smirnov 20, 63, A.Malykh 83 Y.Rodin 45. Att: 1,200] Togliatti 0-0 Soyuz-GazPr [Saved PK: Y.Skoblikov (T) 9. Att: 2,200] Gazovik 2-1 Neftekhimik [S.Yevin 25, M.Shogenov 26 N.Telenkov 27. Att: 1,500] Mordovia 1-0 Sokol [V.Borisov 69. Saved PK: D.Sysuyev (M) 69. Att: 3,500] Volga Ul 2-0 Lada [M.Safin 69, V.Burmakov 73. Att: 3,650] Chelyabinsk 4-0 Academia [K.Nizovtsev 4, 5, 45, A.Podolyanchik 90. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 4-0 Rubin-2 [K.Fishman 17, S.Davlyatchin 33, S.Koshelev 78, D.Zarva 90+. Att: 700] Round 7 [May 30. Total Att: 6,850; Average: 856] Neftekhimik 0-0 Mordovia [Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 2-0 Volga Ul [A.Bobylyov 74, Ruslan Muhametshin 80. Att: 1,000] BIS-Dinamo 3-0 Togliatti [I.Zhenus 32 pen, V.Lazarev 54, V.Tkachov 80. Att: 900] Gornyak 2-0 Gazovik [L.Belousov 15, A.Lodis 28 pen. Att: 2,100] Rubin-2 0-1 Dinamo Kir [R.Smirnov 45. Saved PK: A.Petukhov (R) 41. Att: 150] Academia 0-1 Khimik [I.Khadarkevich 52. Att: 500] Sokol 1-3 Chelyabinsk [N.Kildishev 85 pen V.Morozov 16, 75, K.Nizovtsev 77. Att: 1,000] Lada 0-0 Tyumen [Att: 700] Round 8 [Jun 2. Total Att: 8,100; Average: 1,013] Neftekhimik 2-2 Volga Ul [O.Chernyshov 73 pen, A.Trofimov 89 I.Vagapov 9, M.Safin 16. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 0-1 Mordovia [D.Sysuyev 56 pen. Att: 1,200] BIS-Dinamo 3-1 Gazovik [A.Lukmanov 36, R.Hisamutdinov 45+, A.Remennikov 74 V.Yagudin 25. Att: 1,200] Gornyak 2-0 Togliatti [S.Danilov (T) 54 og, R.Zangionov 65. Att: 1,900] Rubin-2 0-1 Khimik [S.Kvasov 60. Att: 100] Academia 1-0 Dinamo Kir [N.Ivannikov 40. Att: 1,100] Sokol 3-1 Tyumen [M.Khodin 2, A.Grebnev 79, A.Mironov 87 A.Pavlov 88. Att: 1,100] Lada 0-2 Chelyabinsk [V.Morozov 15, 39. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Jun 11. Total Att: 16,900; Average: 2,414] Mordovia 3-2 BIS-Dinamo [D.Sysuyev 55, 73, S.Savochkin 85 D.Dolbilin 14, A.Nafikov 87. Att: 4,000] Volga Ul 2-0 Gornyak [Y.Nosov 5, M.Mustafin 41. Att: 2,900] Chelyabinsk 6-0 Neftekhimik [K.Nizovtsev 9, A.Podolyanchik 10, S.Teryokhin 51, I.Lebedev 60, V.Morozov 67, D.Zamyatin 76. Att: 1,200] Tyumen 0-0 Soyuz-GazPr [Att: 1,200] Dinamo Kir 1-2 Sokol [Y.Baikin 49 A.Kolesnichenko 23, A.Grebnev 80. Att: 2,400] Khimik 1-1 Lada [A.Lyakh 74 S.Dzodziyev 35. Att: 4,000] Togliatti 2-1 Gazovik [A.Delkin 31, A.Kilin 68 N.Satalkin 47. Saved PK: A.Delkin (T) 73. Att: 1,300] Round 10 [Jun 14. Total Att: 15,600; Average: 2,229] Rubin-2 0-0 Academia [Att: 100] Mordovia 0-0 Gornyak [Att: 3,500] Volga Ul 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [I.Muhametdinov 41, I.Vagapov 86. Att: 3,150] Chelyabinsk 0-1 Soyuz-GazPr [Ruslan Muhametshin 90+. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 5-2 Neftekhimik [A.Yeshkin 5 pen, S.Davlyatchin 29, D.Zarva 54, 57, A.Pavlov 90 Y.Budylin 22 pen, P.Ryaboshapka 31. Att: 1,150] Dinamo Kir 5-0 Lada [M.Bobrovskiy 23, V.Sorokin 29, V.Kozhin 34, R.Smirnov 79, A.Masakovskiy 84. Att: 2,200] Khimik 2-1 Sokol [I.Khadarkevich 34, D.Folin 90+ - A.Kolesnichenko 10. Att: 4,500] Round 11 [Total Att: 15,000; Average: 1,875] [Jun 22] Sokol 4-0 Rubin-2 [S.Rodin 25, 35, M.Khodin 42, A.Zakhlestin 52. Att: 1,000] Lada 3-1 Academia [N.Minibayev 24, A.Monov 35, R.Kurbanadamov 62 D.Golubev 12. Att: 700] [Jun 23] Khimik 3-2 Neftekhimik [A.Sharov 37 pen, 54, V.Vladimirov 84 Y.Budylin 24, 43. Att: 4,000] Soyuz-GazPr 2-0 Dinamo Kir [Ruslan Muhametshin 2 pen, Rustem Muhametshin 20. Att: 1,500] Tyumen 4-0 BIS-Dinamo [K.Fishman 28, D.Zarva 48, A.Pavlov 80, D.Bushmanov 88. Att: 1,300] Gornyak 1-0 Chelyabinsk [K.Talantsev 59. Att: 2,500] Togliatti 1-2 Mordovia [K.Kholodov 23 V.Borisov 36, D.Sysuyev 52. Att: 1,500] Gazovik 3-0 Volga Ul [N.Satalkin 33, V.Glushchenko 53, E.Lusikyan 65. Att: 2,500] Round 12 [Total Att: 10,800; Average: 1,350] [Jun 25] Sokol 1-0 Academia [N.Kildishev 88. Att: 1,000] Lada 1-0 Rubin-2 [K.Kainov 84. Att: 1,000] [Jun 26] Neftekhimik 3-1 Dinamo Kir [A.Bukharov 27, P.Ryaboshapka 44, A.Israfilov 64 Y.Baikin 80. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Khimik [E.Kobozev 58. Att: 1,000] BIS-Dinamo 2-1 Chelyabinsk [D.Dolbilin 34, 88 S.Teryokhin 2. Att: 2,500] Gornyak 2-1 Tyumen [P.Vasilyev 7, L.Belousov 12 A.Pavlov 79. Att: 2,100] Togliatti 0-1 Volga Ul [V.Burmakov 78. Att: 1,700] Gazovik 3-2 Mordovia [M.Shogenov 41, S.Yevin 62, M.Groshev 87 V.Borisov 25, N.Satalkin (G) 75 og. Att: 1,000] Round 13 [Jul 4. Total Att: 12,850; Average: 1,836] Chelyabinsk 2-0 Togliatti [N.Sergiyenko 24, K.Nizovtsev 61. Att: 1,500] Tyumen 1-0 Gazovik [D.Zarva 38. Att: 1,300] Dinamo Kir 0-0 BIS-Dinamo [Att: 2,200] Khimik 0-0 Gornyak [Att: 3,000] Rubin-2 2-1 Neftekhimik [I.Guliyev 46, A.Petukhov 55 Y.Budylin 36. Att: 150] Academia 0-3 Soyuz-GazPr [R.Mustafin 20, Ruslan Muhametshin 42, 72. Att: 700] Mordovia 3-0 Volga Ul [D.Sysuyev 9, K.Podkorytov 71, Y.Kuleshov 76. Att: 4,000] Round 14 [Jul 7. Total Att: 9,750; Average: 1,393] Sokol 1-3 Lada [A.Ionov 5 R.Kurbanadamov 21, L.Petrik 57, A.Churavtsev 88. Att: 1,200] Chelyabinsk 1-0 Gazovik [S.Teryokhin 39. Att: 1,200] Tyumen 2-2 Togliatti [A.Yeshkin 64 pen, A.Vershinin 90+ - A.Delkin 67, 80. Att: 1,300] Dinamo Kir 0-2 Gornyak [A.Lodis 19, A.Stepanyan 68. Att: 2,100] Khimik 1-6 BIS-Dinamo [A.Sharov 63 V.Tkachov 28, D.Dolbilin 43, 72, I.Khanov 65, D.Daukayev 88, A.Gubaidullin 90+. Att: 3,500] Rubin-2 3-0 Soyuz-GazPr [K.Ostrikov (S) 33 og, M.Badyautdinov 45, P.Gitselov 52. Missed PK: Ruslan Muhametshin (S) 60. Att: 150] Academia 1-0 Neftekhimik [Y.Kochetkov 35. Att: 300] Round 15 [Total Att: 17,600; Average: 2,200] [Jul 15] Neftekhimik 1-1 Sokol [A.Petrenko 77 I.Magomedov 63. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 1-2 Lada [K.Romanov 82 L.Petrik 37, S.Dzodziyev 61. Att: 1,500] BIS-Dinamo 1-1 Rubin-2 [V.Tkachov 59 M.Badyautdinov 46. Att: 2,000] Gornyak 3-1 Academia [P.Vasilyev 6, 33, R.Zangionov 15 Y.Khokhlov 45. Att: 2,800] Togliatti 0-4 Dinamo Kir [V.Sorokin 49, D.Khalyavin 55, A.Abdulhalikov 84, A.Balezin 88. Att: 1,500] Gazovik 3-1 Khimik [P.Sokolov 54, M.Shogenov 77 pen, 83 S.Rodionov 3. Att: 2,500] Volga Ul 2-0 Tyumen [I.Muhametdinov 15, V.Burmakov 44. Att: 3,500] [Jul 21] Mordovia 1-0 Chelyabinsk [S.Lebamba 79. Att: 3,300] Round 16 [Jul 18. Total Att: 14,100; Average: 1,763] Neftekhimik 1-3 Lada [O.Chernyshov 72 A.Churavtsev 13, S.Volosyan 71, K.Kainov 80. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Sokol [M.Samoilov 38. Att: 1,500] BIS-Dinamo 3-2 Academia [Y.Zhikharev (A) 3 og, V.Tkachov 45, V.Lazarev 67 N.Ivannikov 29, V.Penyasov 60. Att: 1,100] Gornyak 2-0 Rubin-2 [R.Haliullin 55, 67. Att: 2,900] Togliatti 3-1 Khimik [Y.Skoblikov 13, K.Kholodov 42, R.Kasyanov 90+ - A.Popov 58. Saved PK: A.Sharov (K) 50. Att: 1,000] Gazovik 3-0 Dinamo Kir [V.Karpukhin 16, 74, N.Mylnikov 84. Att: 1,500] Mordovia 5-0 Tyumen [D.Sysuyev 13 pen, A.Vasilyev 34, A.Muldarov 43, I.Luzhnikov 58, S.Savochkin 90+. Att: 2,500] Volga Ul 1-1 Chelyabinsk [M.Safin 5 pen A.Podolyanchik 32. Att: 3,100] Round 17 [Total Att: 9,050; Average: 1,508] [Aug 4] Togliatti 4-2 Academia [M.Meshcheryakov 18, O.Tigiyev (A) 35 og, A.Rogotnev 75, Y.Korotayev 88 pen M.Bukatin 34, Y.Khokhlov 58. Att: 1,200] [Aug 5] Lada 3-1 BIS-Dinamo [V.Lobanovskiy 1, A.Churavtsev 43, A.Monov 88 R.Hisamutdinov 51. Att: 1,000] Sokol 1-2 Gornyak [S.Dzodziyev 83 R.Zangionov 30, A.Zavyalov 81 pen. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 0-2 Gazovik [M.Shogenov 78 pen, V.Glushchenko 90+. Att: 150] Dinamo Kir 2-2 Volga Ul [A.Ogorodnikov 54, R.Aitov (V) 85 og V.Burmakov 31, R.Shaidullin 56. Att: 2,200] [Aug 11] Khimik 0-2 Mordovia [I.Kurdanin 11, D.Sysuyev 15 pen. Att: 3,500] Round 18 [Aug 8. Total Att: 11,000; Average: 1,375] Soyuz-GazPr 5-1 Neftekhimik [M.Sagirov 16, M.Samoilov 29, 90, E.Anisaharov 64, A.Bobylyov 89 E.Fatihov 22. Saved PK: Y.Budylin (N) 80. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 2-2 Chelyabinsk [I.Luzhnikov 11, 59 S.Teryokhin 32, 35. Att: 1,300] Sokol 1-1 BIS-Dinamo [N.Kildishev 89 V.Lazarev 30. Att: 800] Lada 1-1 Gornyak [A.Yeshkin 79 A.Lodis 45. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 1-3 Togliatti [V.Larionov 61 R.Kasyanov 41, M.Meshcheryakov 82, Y.Korotayev 90 pen. Att: 100] Academia 1-0 Gazovik [D.Golubev 53. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Kir 0-2 Mordovia [K.Zaitsev 11, K.Podkorytov 60. Saved PK: D.Sysuyev (M) 10. Att: 2,300] Khimik 3-1 Volga Ul [A.Popov 10, A.Nikiforov 17, M.Zharanov 58 Y.Nosov 4. Att: 3,000] Round 19 [Aug 16. Total Att: 15,050; Average: 1,881] BIS-Dinamo 1-0 Neftekhimik [A.Mikaelyan 17. Att: 1,500] Gornyak 3-1 Soyuz-GazPr [R.Haliullin 30, A.Lodis 43, U.Amirov 68 Y.Dyachkov 40. Att: 3,200] Chelyabinsk 3-1 Dinamo Kir [K.Lomov 17, 30, N.Zhdankin 36 A.Malykh 51. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 1-1 Khimik [D.Zarva 82 A.Sidorichev 40. Att: 1,000] Mordovia 4-0 Rubin-2 [Ruslan Muhametshin 16, 52, P.Dorokhin 67, K.Podkorytov 90+. Att: 4,000] Volga Ul 2-0 Academia [M.Safin 75 pen, A.Tsygantsov 85. Att: 1,150] Togliatti 0-2 Sokol [V.Pavlov 52, S.Dzodziyev 56. Att: 1,200] Gazovik 2-0 Lada [M.Shogenov 28 pen, 60. Att: 2,000] Round 20 [Aug 19. Total Att: 18,850; Average: 2,356] Gornyak 0-0 Neftekhimik [Att: 2,200] BIS-Dinamo 2-2 Soyuz-GazPr [R.Hisamutdinov 9, 88 A.Cherepanov 10, R.Mustafin 81. Att: 2,000] Tyumen 4-0 Dinamo Kir [I.Byrlov 2, D.Zarva 5 pen, I.Luzhnikov 35, S.Guk 72. Att: 1,500] Chelyabinsk 0-1 Khimik [M.Zharanov 90+. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 3-1 Rubin-2 [V.Burmakov 18, M.Safin 52, Y.Nosov 87 pen I.Guliyev 16. Att: 2,650] Mordovia 7-1 Academia [I.Kurdanin 23, Ruslan Muhametshin 32, V.Lyskin 51, V.Borisov 74, 81, 89, P.Dorokhin 88 N.Fedchuk 19. Att: 5,000] Gazovik 5-0 Sokol [A.Chernigovskiy 9, U.Karsanov 42, N.Satalkin 61, M.Shogenov 75, S.Yevin 81. Att: 2,500] Togliatti 0-1 Lada [V.Lobanovskiy 7. Att: 2,000] Round 21 [Aug 27. Total Att: 11,000; Average: 1,571] Neftekhimik 0-0 Togliatti [Att: 800] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Gazovik [M.Ahmetzyanov 8. Att: 1,200] Mordovia 3-0 Lada [Rustem Muhametshin 53, K.Podkorytov 69, A.Muldarov 79. Att: 4,500] Sokol 1-4 Volga Ul [V.Glukhov 77 V.Burmakov 37, 42, 52, A.Tsygantsov 54. Att: 800] Rubin-2 2-5 Chelyabinsk [I.Guliyev 53, V.Larionov 72 pen K.Nizovtsev 6, S.Teryokhin 14, N.Zhdankin 43, 79, K.Lomov 90. Att: 100] Academia 1-3 Tyumen [M.Bukatin 36 A.Petrenko 12, D.Zarva 65, 82. Att: 800] Gornyak 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [P.Vasilyev 20, R.Zangionov 29. Att: 2,800] Round 22 [Aug 30. Total Att: 7,700; Average: 1,100] Khimik 3-0 Dinamo Kir [A.Sidorichev 15 pen, S.Kvasov 31, 54. Att: 3,500] Soyuz-GazPr 3-1 Togliatti [M.Sagirov 29, K.Romanov 52, A.Bobylyov 59 N.Solomakhin 40. Att: 1,200] Neftekhimik 0-4 Gazovik [M.Shogenov 42, S.Sokolov 50, N.Satalkin 66, U.Karsanov 80. Att: 500] Sokol 0-3 Mordovia [Rustem Muhametshin 29, Ruslan Muhametshin 53, V.Borisov 85 pen. Att: 800] Lada 1-0 Volga Ul [R.Kurbanadamov 79. Att: 1,000] Academia 0-4 Chelyabinsk [Y.Shishkin 26, 27, A.Podolyanchik 32, A.Gorelkin 61. Att: 600] Rubin-2 1-2 Tyumen [V.Larionov 80 I.Luzhnikov 53, 63. Att: 100] Round 23 [Sep 7. Total Att: 20,900; Average: 2,613] Mordovia 8-2 Neftekhimik [Rustem Muhametshin 4, A.Muldarov 28, Ruslan Muhametshin 30, 34, D.Sysuyev 39, V.Borisov 49, A.Dutov 60, 72 A.Kolotilko 45 pen, 90. Att: 4,500] Volga Ul 1-1 Soyuz-GazPr [R.Shaidullin 90+ - K.Romanov 41. Att: 5,500] Togliatti 0-2 BIS-Dinamo [V.Lazarev 9, I.Sharafutdinov 77. Saved PK: S.Danilov (T) 62. Att: 800] Gazovik 2-1 Gornyak [N.Satalkin 55, M.Shogenov 90+ pen A.Zavyalov 37. Att: 2,150] Dinamo Kir 1-0 Rubin-2 [K.Shishkin 69. Att: 1,950] Khimik 2-1 Academia [I.Andreichikov 10, M.Zharanov 45 N.Ivannikov 84. Att: 3,500] Chelyabinsk 2-0 Sokol [V.Ivanov 23 pen, V.Morozov 41. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 2-1 Lada [I.Luzhnikov 45, D.Kulikov 90+ - S.Volosyan 56. Att: 1,500] Round 24 [Sep 10. Total Att: 19,100; Average: 2,388] Volga Ul 3-1 Neftekhimik [V.Burmakov 8, I.Vagapov 21, M.Safin 64 pen A.Trofimov 20. Att: 3,000] Mordovia 2-0 Soyuz-GazPr [Ruslan Muhametshin 26, D.Sysuyev 50. Att: 5,000] Gazovik 1-0 BIS-Dinamo [P.Sokolov 85. Att: 1,800] Togliatti 1-1 Gornyak [S.Danilov 32 I.Koronov 80. Att: 1,000] Khimik 1-0 Rubin-2 [V.Sokolov (R) 45+ og. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Kir 2-1 Academia [A.Ogorodnikov 24, 45 N.Ivannikov 75 pen. Att: 2,300] Tyumen 1-0 Sokol [D.Zarva 84. Att: 1,500] Chelyabinsk 2-0 Lada [S.Ignatyev 17, V.Morozov 26. Att: 1,000] Round 25 [Sep 19. Total Att: 7,100; Average: 1,014] BIS-Dinamo 0-4 Mordovia [I.Kurdanin 5, D.Sysuyev 19 pen, Rustem Muhametshin 22, Ruslan Muhametshin 36. Missed PK: D.Sysuyev (M) 48. Att: 500] Gornyak 1-2 Volga Ul [S.Zhukov 26 M.Safin 49, I.Muhametdinov 79. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 0-3 Chelyabinsk [Y.Shishkin 17, V.Morozov 37, K.Lomov 85. Saved PK: A.Kolotilko (N) 20. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Tyumen [A.Bobylyov 47. Att: 1,000] Sokol 1-0 Dinamo Kir [N.Kildishev 81. Att: 600] Lada 1-0 Khimik [K.Kainov 68 pen. Att: 500] Gazovik 2-0 Togliatti [N.Satalkin 63, 70. Att: 2,500] Round 26 [Sep 22. Total Att: 6,100; Average: 871] Academia 1-1 Rubin-2 [K.Ryabov 82 A.Petukhov 22. Att: 800] Gornyak 0-1 Mordovia [D.Sysuyev 85 pen. Att: 2,000] BIS-Dinamo 0-1 Volga Ul [M.Safin 39. Att: 600] Soyuz-GazPr 0-2 Chelyabinsk [V.Ivanov 70, A.Podolyanchik 85. Missed PK: R.Mustafin (S) 58. Att: 1,000] Neftekhimik 1-3 Tyumen [Y.Budylin 59 pen I.Luzhnikov 36, S.Koshelev 76 pen, I.Voznesenskiy 89. Att: 500] Lada 1-0 Dinamo Kir [A.Churavtsev 31. Att: 600] Sokol 1-0 Khimik [S.Dzodziyev 31. Att: 600] Round 27 [Oct 1. Total Att: 10,300; Average: 1,288] Neftekhimik 1-0 Khimik [Y.Budylin 5. Att: 500] Dinamo Kir 1-2 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Melyoshkin 89 A.Bobylyov 16, R.Hisamov 85. Att: 900] BIS-Dinamo 1-2 Tyumen [A.Korchagin 73 pen I.Voznesenskiy 22, I.Luzhnikov 24. Att: 800] Chelyabinsk 0-0 Gornyak [Att: 1,000] Mordovia 2-0 Togliatti [D.Sysuyev 17, V.Borisov 72. Att: 3,500] Volga Ul 2-0 Gazovik [Y.Nosov 67, 82. Att: 3,200] Rubin-2 1-1 Sokol [A.Petukhov 84 pen I.Magomedov 67. Att: 100] Academia 1-5 Lada [N.Ivannikov 63 S.Volosyan 1, V.Lobanovskiy 10, K.Kainov 41, L.Petrik 42, R.Kurbanadamov 85. Att: 300] Round 28 [Oct 4. Total Att: 12,200; Average: 1,525] Dinamo Kir 1-3 Neftekhimik [P.Dontsov 35 R.Haliulla 14, O.Chernyshov 40, I.Gizatullin 70. Att: 1,000] Khimik 2-1 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Popov 29, A.Sidorichev 60 Y.Dyachkov 83. Att: 3,500] Chelyabinsk 0-0 BIS-Dinamo [Att: 1,000] Tyumen 5-0 Gornyak [A.Pavlov 20, I.Luzhnikov 58 pen, 82, I.Byrlov 63, 67. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 2-2 Togliatti [M.Safin 28, V.Burmakov 62 A.Kilin 65, Y.Korotayev 73 pen. Att: 2,100] Mordovia 2-1 Gazovik [Ruslan Muhametshin 17, K.Zaitsev 26 E.Lusikyan 47. Att: 3,000] Academia 1-1 Sokol [A.Ibragimgajiyev 54 S.Rodin 78. Att: 500] Rubin-2 1-1 Lada [A.Petukhov 48 A.Churavtsev 83. Att: 100] Round 29 [Oct 12. Total Att: 11,820; Average: 1,689] Togliatti 0-1 Chelyabinsk [Y.Shishkin 79. Att: 500] Gazovik 0-1 Tyumen [I.Luzhnikov 88. Att: 2,000] BIS-Dinamo 2-1 Dinamo Kir [A.Korchagin 2 pen, I.Sharafutdinov 16 V.Sorokin 82 pen. Att: 600] Gornyak 4-0 Khimik [I.Borodin 24, 36, L.Belousov 54, A.Kolesnichenko 84. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 2-2 Rubin-2 [R.Haliulla 21, A.Trofimov 30 A.Kuklev 10, A.Timofeyev 76. Att: 400] Soyuz-GazPr 1-2 Academia [E.Kobozev 82 N.Ivannikov 74 pen, 90+. Att: 500] Volga Ul 0-0 Mordovia [Att: 6,320] Round 30 [Total Att: 7,700; Average: 1,100] [Oct 14] Lada 1-1 Sokol [A.Churavtsev 69 N.Kildishev 57. Att: 1,000] [Oct 15] Gazovik 1-0 Chelyabinsk [S.Sokolov 69. Att: 2,000] Togliatti 1-1 Tyumen [S.Danilov 21 S.Koshelev 10 pen. Att: 700] Gornyak 5-1 Dinamo Kir [S.Zhukov 29, A.Zavyalov 31 pen, I.Borodin 49, 61, 79 R.Smirnov 40. Att: 2,000] BIS-Dinamo 2-0 Khimik [A.Korchagin 73 pen, V.Tkachov 88. Att: 600] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Rubin-2 [Y.Dyachkov 19. Att: 1,000] Neftekhimik 4-3 Academia [Y.Budylin 6, 48 pen, A.Israfilov 56, N.Telenkov 57 D.Magadiyev 25, M.Nemtsov 47, N.Ivannikov 71. Att: 400] Round 31 [Total Att: 5,800; Average: 725] [Oct 22] Sokol 3-2 Neftekhimik [S.Rodin 32, 65, I.Magomedov 89 A.Trofimov 50, A.Bukharov 54. Att: 600] Lada 0-1 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Bobylyov 83. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 1-1 BIS-Dinamo [A.Petukhov 55 R.Hisamutdinov 51. Att: 100] Academia 0-2 Gornyak [A.Zavyalov 34 pen, I.Borodin 38 pen. Att: 400] Dinamo Kir 1-1 Togliatti [V.Sorokin 65 S.Danilov 69. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 1-1 Mordovia [K.Lomov 45 K.Podkorytov 90+ pen. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 1-1 Volga Ul [I.Luzhnikov 79 I.Vagapov 16. Att: 1,200] [Oct 23] Khimik 3-1 Gazovik [A.Nikiforov 6, 57, O.Makeyev 14 N.Satalkin 11. Att: 500] Round 32 [Oct 25. Total Att: 7,000; Average: 875] Lada 3-0 Neftekhimik [S.Volosyan 16, I.Deriglazov 70, A.Churavtsev 85. Att: 1,000] Sokol 1-0 Soyuz-GazPr [V.Vorfolomeyev 36. Att: 500] Academia 2-3 BIS-Dinamo [M.Nemtsov 51, N.Ivannikov 67 pen O.Blokhin 34, A.Mikaelyan 45, V.Tkachov 71. Att: 300] Rubin-2 0-2 Gornyak [I.Borodin 15, A.Zavyalov 50 pen. Att: 100] Khimik 2-1 Togliatti [N.Malyarov 9, A.Popov 62 V.Galysh 16. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Kir 0-0 Gazovik [Att: 1,100] Tyumen 0-1 Mordovia [V.Borisov 86 pen. Missed PK: S.Koshelev (T) 67. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 1-1 Volga Ul [N.Sergiyenko 68 R.Shaidullin 29. Att: 500] Final Table: 1.Mordovia Saransk 30 24 5 1 68-13 77 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------- 2.Gornyak Uchaly 30 17 6 7 42-25 57 3.Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk 30 17 4 9 42-25 55 4.Volga Ulyanovsk 30 15 10 5 45-27 55 [-] 5.FK Chelyabinsk 30 15 8 7 49-18 53 [0 2 0 3-3 2; away goals: 2] 6.FK Tyumen 30 15 8 7 54-32 53 [0 2 0 3-3 2; away goals: 1] 7.Gazovik Orenburg 30 14 3 13 43-29 45 8.Lada Togliatti 30 12 8 10 36-35 44 9.BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 30 12 7 11 40-40 43 [+] 10.Khimik Dzerzhinsk 30 13 3 14 32-44 42 11.Sokol Saratov 30 10 7 13 30-41 37 12.FK Togliatti 30 8 8 14 32-43 32 13.Dinamo Kirov 30 6 5 19 28-50 23 14.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 5 6 19 32-72 21 15.Rubin-2 Kazan 30 3 8 19 20-53 17 -------------------------------------------------------- 16.Academia Dimitrovgrad 30 4 4 22 25-71 16 Relegated NB: Unit Samara and AlNas Almetyevsk have gone bankrupt, they are disbanded as well as Energetik Uren. Torpedo Miass (AFL Ural winners) refused to participate, failed to find necessary funds. RossKat Neftegorsk (AFL Privolzhye winners) are denied participation, lack necessary infrastructure. Academia Dimitrovgrad were re-admitted to the Second Division despite their relegation. Zenit Chelyabinsk have changed name to FK Chelyabinsk on Feb 19. FK Nizhniy Novgorod were promoted to the First Division. Mordovia Saransk were transferred from the Center Zone. Total goals scored: 618 Average goals per game: 2.58 Total attendance: 399,370 Average crowd per round: 12,480 Average crowd per game: 1,664 Top scorers: 1.Ruslan Muhametshin (Soyuz-GazPr, Mordovia) 19 2.Ivan Luzhnikov (Mordovia, Tyumen) 14 Dmitriy Sysuyev (Mordovia) 14 4.Marat Shogenov (Gazovik) 13 5.Vitaliy Burmakov (Volga Ul) 12 6.Dmitriy Zarva (Tyumen) 11 Marat Safin (Volga Ul) 11 8.Viktor Borisov (Mordovia) 10 Nikolai Ivannikov (Academia) 10 Vladimir Morozov (Chelyabinsk) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Bobylyov Anton (Soyuz-GazPr) 8 goals: Budylin Yuriy (Neftekhimik) Delkin Artyom (Togliatti) Dzodziyev Sergei (Lada, Sokol) Satalkin Nikita (Gazovik) 7 goals: Borodin Ilya (Gornyak) Churavtsev Alexei (Lada) Petukhov Artyom (Rubin-2) Tkachov Vyacheslav (BIS-Dinamo) 6 goals: Dolbilin Dmitriy (BIS-Dinamo) Fishman Konstantin (Tyumen) Lomov Kirill (Chelyabinsk) Nizovtsev Konstantin (Chelyabinsk) Nosov Yevgeniy (Volga Ul) Pavlov Alexandr (Tyumen) Teryokhin Sergei (Chelyabinsk) Zavyalov Anatoliy (Gornyak) 5 goals: Hisamutdinov Rinat (BIS-Dinamo) Kainov Konstantin (Lada) Kildishev Nikolai (Sokol) Muhametshin Rustem (Soyuz-GazPr, Mordovia) Podkorytov Konstantin (Mordovia) Podolyanchik Andrei (Chelyabinsk) Popov Andrei (Khimik) Rodin Sergei (Sokol) Smirnov Roman (Dinamo Kir) Yevin Sergei (Gazovik) 4 goals: Belousov Leonid (Gornyak) Danilov Sergei (Togliatti) Kurbanadamov Rustam (Lada) Lazarev Vladimir (BIS-Dinamo) Lodis Andrei (Gornyak) Muhametdinov Ilnur (Volga Ul) Muldarov Alexei (Mordovia) Shishkin Yevgeniy (Chelyabinsk) Sorokin Valeriy (Dinamo Kir) Trofimov Andrei (Neftekhimik) Vagapov Ildar (Volga Ul) Vasilyev Pavel (Gornyak) Volosyan Sergei (Lada) Zangionov Rafael (Gornyak) Zhdankin Nikita (Chelyabinsk) 3 goals: Byrlov Igor (Tyumen) Chernyshov Oleg (Neftekhimik) Dyachkov Yevgeniy (Soyuz-GazPr) Guliyev Ilyas (Rubin-2) Haliullin Rustem (Gornyak) Hisamov Rafael (Soyuz-GazPr) Khokhlov Yevgeniy (Academia) Kilin Anton (Togliatti) Kolesnichenko Artyom (Sokol, Gornyak) Korchagin Andrei (BIS-Dinamo) Korotayev Yevgeniy (Togliatti) Koshelev Sergei (Tyumen) Kurdanin Ivan (Mordovia) Kvasov Sergei (Khimik) Larionov Vladimir (Rubin-2) Lobanovskiy Valeriy (Lada) Magomedov Ishref (Sokol) Nikiforov Anton (Khimik) Ogorodnikov Alexei (Dinamo Kir) Petrenko Artyom (Neftekhimik, Tyumen) Petrik Leonid (Lada) Romanov Kirill (Soyuz-GazPr) Sagirov Marat (Soyuz-GazPr) Samoilov Maxim (Soyuz-GazPr) Shaidullin Ruslan (Volga Ul) Sharov Alexandr (Khimik) Sidorichev Alexandr (Khimik) Stepanyan Artur (Gornyak) Tsygantsov Alexei (Volga Ul) Yeshkin Alexandr (Tyumen, Lada) Zharanov Mikhail (Khimik) 2 goals: Abdulhalikov Alexei (Dinamo Kir) Anisaharov Eduard (Neftekhimik, Soyuz-GazPr) Badyautdinov Mikhail (Rubin-2) Baikin Yuriy (Dinamo Kir) Bukatin Maxim (Academia) Bukharov Alexandr (Neftekhimik) Bushmanov Dmitriy (Tyumen) Cherepanov Alexandr (Soyuz-GazPr) Davlyatchin Sergei (Tyumen) Dorokhin Pavel (Mordovia) Dutov Alexandr (Mordovia) Glushchenko Vitaliy (Gazovik) Golubev Dmitriy (Academia) Grebnev Anton (Sokol) Haliulla Rinat (Neftekhimik) Israfilov Aidar (Neftekhimik) Ivanov Vladimir (Chelyabinsk) Karpukhin Viktor (Gazovik) Karsanov Umar (Gazovik) Kasyanov Roman (Togliatti) Khadarkevich Igor (Khimik) Khodin Maxim (Sokol) Kholodov Kirill (Togliatti) Kobozev Eduard (Soyuz-GazPr) Kolotilko Alexandr (Neftekhimik) Lebamba Stanislav (Mordovia) Lusikyan Eduard (Gazovik) Malykh Andrei (Dinamo Kir) Meshcheryakov Maxim (Togliatti) Mikaelyan Artak (BIS-Dinamo) Monov Alexandr (Lada) Mustafin Mikhail (Volga Ul) Mustafin Rifat (Soyuz-GazPr) Nemtsov Mikhail (Academia) Rogotnyov Artyom (Togliatti) Ryaboshapka Pavel (Neftekhimik) Savochkin Sergei (Mordovia) Sergiyenko Vadim (Chelyabinsk) Sharafutdinov Igor (BIS-Dinamo) Skoblikov Yevgeniy (Togliatti) Sokolov Pavel (Gazovik) Sokolov Sergei (Gazovik) Telenkov Nikita (Neftekhimik) Voznesenskiy Igor (Tyumen) Yagudin Vener (Gazovik) Zaitsev Konstantin (Mordovia) Zakhlestin Alexandr (Sokol) Zhenus Ivan (BIS-Dinamo) Zhukov Stanislav (Gornyak) 1 goal: Ahmetzyanov Marat (Soyuz-GazPr) Amirov Ural (Gornyak) Andreichikov Igor (Khimik) Astakhov Dmitriy (Mordovia) Balezin Anton (Dinamo Kir) Baturin Artyom (Rubin-2) Blokhin Oleg (BIS-Dinamo) Bobrovskiy Mikhail (Dinamo Kir) Chernigovskiy Andrei (Gazovik) Daukayev Danil (BIS-Dinamo) Deriglazov Ilya (Lada) Dontsov Pavel (Dinamo Kir) Fatihov Eduard (Neftekhimik) Fedchuk Nikolai (Academia) Folin Denis (Khimik) Gitselov Pyotr (Rubin-2) Gizatullin Ildar (Neftekhimik) Glukhov Vladimir (Sokol) Golubev Dmitriy (Dinamo Kir) Gorelkin Alexei (Chelyabinsk) Groshev Maxim (Gazovik) Gubaidullin Artur (BIS-Dinamo) Guk Sergei (Tyumen) Hanov Ildar (BIS-Dinamo) Ibragimgajiyev Anvar (Academia) Ignatyev Sergei (Chelyabinsk) Ionov Alexandr (Sokol) Kashuba Artyom (BIS-Dinamo) Khalyavin Dmitriy (Dinamo Kir) Kochetkov Yegor (Academia) Koronov Igor (Gornyak) Kozhin Vladimir (Dinamo Kir) Kuklev Artyom (Rubin-2) Kuleshov Yuriy (Mordovia) Kulikov Denis (Tyumen) Kuzevanov Yevgeniy (Tyumen) Lebedev Igor (Chelyabinsk) Lukmanov Albert (BIS-Dinamo) Lyakh Andrei (Khimik) Lyskin Vyacheslav (Mordovia) Magadiyev Denis (Academia) Makeyev Oleg (Khimik) Malyarov Nikita (Khimik) Masakovskiy Andrei (Dinamo Kir) Melyoshkin Alexandr (Dinamo Kir) Minibayev Nail (Lada) Mironov Anatoliy (Sokol) Mylnikov Nikolai (Gazovik) Nafikov Artur (BIS-Dinamo) Pavlov Valeriy (Sokol) Penyasov Vasiliy (Academia) Remennikov Andrei (BIS-Dinamo) Rodin Yevgeniy (Khimik) Rodionov Sergei (Khimik) Ryabov Konstantin (Academia) Ryngach Anton (Khimik) Sereda Anton (Mordovia) Shishkin Konstantin (Dinamo Kir) Snimshchikov Denis (Mordovia) Solomakhin Nikita (Togliatti) Talantsev Konstantin (Gornyak) Timofeyev Alexandr (Rubin-2) Vasilyev Alexandr (Mordovia) Vershinin Alexei (Tyumen) Vladimirov Viktor (Khimik) Vorfolomeyev Vadim (Sokol) Yemelyanov Roman (Togliatti) Zamyatin Denis (Chelyabinsk) OWN GOALS: Rinat Aitov (Volga Ul) for Dinamo Kir Sergei Danilov (Togliatti) for Gornyak Kirill Ostrikov (Soyuz-GazPr) for Rubin-2 Nikita Satalkin (Gazovik) for Mordovia Valeriy Sokolov (Rubin-2) for Khimik Oleg Tigiyev (Academia) for Togliatti Yevgeniy Zhikharev (Academia) for BIS-Dinamo EAST Round 1 [Apr 26. Total Att: 13,300; Average: 3,325] Smena 1-1 Irtysh [A.Nekrasov 26 Ant.Bagayev 17. Att: 7,000] Amur 0-2 Dinamo Barn [V.Abramidze 60, M.Galiullin 64. Att: 2,500] Kuzbass 1-0 Sakhalin [A.Volgin 84. Saved PK: Y.Motovilov (K) 10. Att: 1,800] Metall-Kuzb 1-1 Okean [V.Yegunov 90 P.Galyukshev 67. Att: 2,000] Round 2 [Apr 29. Total Att: 17,800; Average: 3,560] Metallurg Kr 3-0 Sibiryak [D.Pytlyov 49, A.Bazanov 76, S.Goncharov 85 pen. Att: 4,000] Smena 1-1 Dinamo Barn [A.Nekrasov 11 V.Zavyalov 78. Att: 8,100] Amur 1-2 Irtysh [Y.Ivanov 65 A.Zvagolskiy 9, S.Lebedkov 30. Att: 2,000] Kuzbass 2-1 Okean [G.Doroshenko 5, Y.Polyakov 30 A.Raschitayev 34. Att: 2,000] Metall-Kuzb 3-1 Sakhalin [V.Zemlyanskiy 19, Y.Yaroslavtsev 40, V.Nurmagombetov 82 A.Alekseyevtsev 90. Att: 1,700] Round 3 [May 7. Total Att: 16,400; Average: 4,100] Metallurg Kr 4-1 Smena [A.Muhutdinov 24, S.Goncharov 41, A.Kashtanov 84, P.Rozhkov 88 Y.Gazinskiy 3. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 3-2 Amur [D.Vasilkin 23, D.Turutin 53, V.Kirillov 79 R.Danilchenko 19, A.Gefel 69 pen. Saved PK: D.Turutin (S) 23. Att: 3,900] Irtysh 0-0 Kuzbass [Att: 2,000] Dinamo Barn 0-2 Metall-Kuzb [V.Yegunov 5, P.Kravtsov 56. Att: 8,000] Round 4 [May 10. Total Att: 16,000; Average: 3,200] Sakhalin 2-0 Okean [D.Baida 22 pen, Y.Ovsyannikov 75. Att: 3,500] Metallurg Kr 6-1 Amur [A.Bazanov 4, S.Luzhkov 30, 47, A.Rusinov 55, A.Martynov 58, 65 A.Grishin 87 pen. Att: 3,000] Sibiryak 1-0 Smena [D.Turutin 19. Saved PK: B.Kochkin (Sm) 46. Att: 3,000] Irtysh 3-0 Metall-Kuzb [Ant.Bagayev 3, A.Zvagolskiy 12, Y.Andreyev 78. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Kuzbass [M.Ashvetia 64 pen. Att: 5,000] Round 5 [May 18. Total Att: 8,900; Average: 2,225] Kuzbass 2-1 Metallurg Kr [I.Paderin 73 pen, Y.Motovilov 85 A.Martynov 66. Att: 2,500] Metall-Kuzb 3-2 Sibiryak [Y.Yaroslavtsev 38 pen, 43, 85 V.Kubin 9, A.Smyshlyayev 19. Att: 1,700] Sakhalin 1-0 Irtysh [M.Zhivnovitskiy 53. Saved PK: D.Baida (S) 42. Att: 2,500] Okean 0-0 Dinamo Barn [Att: 2,200] Round 6 [Total Att: 14,600; Average: 2,920] [May 20] Smena 1-1 Amur [A.Gorbatyuk 55 O.Sibalov 26. Att: 6,200] [May 21] Kuzbass 3-1 Sibiryak [A.Sorochkin 67, N.Demchenko 72, A.Sharubin 87 D.Vasilkin 80. Att: 1,500] Metall-Kuzb 3-1 Metallurg Kr [V.Yegunov 35, 63, 78 A.Bazanov 46. Att: 1,500] Sakhalin 0-1 Dinamo Barn [A.Kiselyov 57. Att: 3,200] Okean 0-2 Irtysh [M.Rybalko 20, A.Vasilyev 62. Att: 2,200] Round 7 [Total Att: 14,900; Average: 3,725] [May 30] Metallurg Kr 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 3,300] Sibiryak 1-0 Okean [A.Sabanov 76. Saved PK: A.Sabanov (S) 76. Att: 3,000] Amur 1-1 Metall-Kuzb [O.Sibalov 17 V.Yegunov 81. Att: 1,500] [Jun 6] Smena 1-0 Kuzbass [I.Levin 39. Att: 7,100] Round 8 [Jun 2. Total Att: 14,800; Average: 2,960] Irtysh 4-0 Dinamo Barn [Ant.Bagayev 51, 64, A.Vasilyev 52, 62. Att: 1,500] Metallurg Kr 5-1 Okean [S.Goncharov 22, 29 pen, 80, R.Sitdikov 55, A.Kashtanov 65 V.Markov 77. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 1-0 Sakhalin [D.Turutin 8. Att: 3,000] Smena 0-1 Metall-Kuzb [V.Zemlyanskiy 44. Att: 6,300] Amur 0-0 Kuzbass [Att: 1,500] Round 9 [Jun 11. Total Att: 11,700; Average: 2,340] Sakhalin 1-0 Smena [D.Tyutyunnikov 59. Att: 2,000] Okean 1-2 Amur [A.Gusev 44 A.Gavrilov 51, O.Sibalov 63. Att: 1,500] Irtysh 0-2 Metallurg Kr [S.Goncharov 37, A.Rusinov 47. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Barn 4-1 Sibiryak [M.Ashvetia 16, V.Kiselyov 38, V.Zavyalov 68, V.Myagkov 90+ - D.Galin 64. Att: 3,000] Kuzbass 2-2 Metall-Kuzb [I.Paderin 2, A.Volgin 74 D.Panteleyev (K) 29 og, A.Zarubin 87. Att: 3,700] Round 10 [Jun 14. Total Att: 8,000; Average: 2,000] Sakhalin 2-2 Amur [V.Rodin 17, A.Shtyn 53 pen A.Gefel 15 pen, 60. Att: 2,500] Okean 1-2 Smena [P.Galyukshev 62 A.Nekrasov 44, B.Kochkin 60. Att: 1,500] Irtysh 2-1 Sibiryak [Ant.Bagayev 7 pen, K.Krolevets 67 D.Turutin 44. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Metallurg Kr [M.Yeruslanov 60. Att: 3,000] Round 11 [Jun 23. Total Att: 7,300; Average: 1,825] Smena 0-0 Metallurg Kr [Att: 2,000] Amur 1-4 Sibiryak [O.Sibalov 64 D.Galin 18, 40, 90, D.Turutin 24. Att: 2,000] Kuzbass 0-1 Irtysh [M.Rybalko 80. Att: 1,800] Metall-Kuzb 3-2 Dinamo Barn [Y.Yaroslavtsev 30 pen, 34, V.Yegunov 40 K.Pogreban 33 pen, A.Klimenko (M) 45 og. Att: 1,500] Round 12 [Jun 26. Total Att: 9,200; Average: 1,840] Okean 0-1 Sakhalin [A.Alekseyevtsev 38. Att: 1,200] Amur 1-2 Metallurg Kr [Y.Ivanov 6 A.Bazanov 22, A.Maiboroda 47. Att: 1,500] Smena 4-0 Sibiryak [A.Nekrasov 4, B.Kochkin 36 pen, R.Malakhov 67, Y.Smirnov 86. Att: 3,200] Metall-Kuzb 0-0 Irtysh [Att: 1,500] Kuzbass 1-3 Dinamo Barn [N.Demchenko 74 K.Pogreban 22 pen, 55, 89. Att: 1,800] Round 13 [Jul 5. Total Att: 10,000; Average: 2,500] Metallurg Kr 0-2 Kuzbass [A.Volgin 59, Y.Skvortsov 82. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 2-1 Metall-Kuzb [A.Smyshlyayev 37, D.Galin 90 Y.Yaroslavtsev 46. Att: 3,000] Irtysh 2-1 Sakhalin [A.Vasilyev 45, A.Zvagolskiy 90+ - A.Alekseyevtsev 65. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Okean [M.Ashvetia 52 pen. Att: 3,000] Round 14 [Total Att: 12,100; Average: 2,420] [Jul 7] Amur 1-1 Smena [A.Gefel 57 pen A.Rudovskiy 81. Att: 1,000] [Jul 8] Sibiryak 1-1 Kuzbass [D.Turutin 6 R.Timofeyev 49. Att: 3,100] Metallurg Kr 5-3 Metall-Kuzb [S.Ageyev (MKu) 9 og, A.Bazanov 49, 66, P.Rozhkov 57, I.Goryunov 90 Y.Yaroslavtsev 18 pen, V.Yegunov 38, N.Shabalin 65. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Barn 1-1 Sakhalin [V.Myagkov 58 D.Baida 11. Att: 3,000] Irtysh 5-0 Okean [A.Merkulov (O) 2 og, K.Krolevets 32, 50, S.Bagayev 68, A.Zvagolskiy 74. Att: 1,500] Round 15 [Total Att: 6,850; Average: 1,713] [Jul 17] Sakhalin 2-3 Metallurg Kr [A.Alekseyevtsev 38, V.Rodin 44 S.Goncharov 15, R.Sitdikov 16, A.Martynov 59. Att: 2,500] Okean 2-1 Sibiryak [A.Gusev 11, R.Kuklin 86 D.Turutin 5. Att: 1,800] Metall-Kuzb 5-2 Amur [V.Yegunov 3, 39 pen, 53 pen, Y.Yaroslavtsev 18, Y.Barkov 79 Y.Ivanov 31, R.Danilchenko 56. Att: 1,200] [Jul 23] Kuzbass 2-2 Smena [I.Paderin 56, Y.Polyakov 88 A.Gorbatyuk 42, I.Levin 85. Att: 1,350] Round 16 [Total Att: 10,700; Average: 2,140] [Jul 19] Dinamo Barn 2-1 Irtysh [M.Ashvetia 15, 72 pen A.Vasilyev 42. Att: 5,000] [Jul 20] Okean 0-3 Metallurg Kr [A.Martynov 33, S.Goncharov 38, A.Bazanov 74. Att: 1,000] Sakhalin 1-3 Sibiryak [A.Shtyn 54 A.Tolmachov 4, D.Turutin 26, 64. Att: 2,000] Metall-Kuzb 3-1 Smena [V.Nurmagombetov 4, Y.Yaroslavtsev 54, N.Shabalin 90 I.Levin 90+. Att: 1,500] Kuzbass 2-1 Amur [I.Paderin 45 pen, A.Gorelov 52 A.Gavrilov 23. Att: 1,200] Round 17 [Total Att: 20,300; Average: 4,060] [Jul 29] Smena 1-0 Sakhalin [V.Rodin (Sa) 78 og. Att: 6,300] Amur 3-1 Okean [A.Ignatyuk 7, R.Danilchenko 30, I.Kuts 42 V.Markov 53. Att: 4,000] Metallurg Kr 0-1 Irtysh [Ant.Bagayev 78. Att: 4,500] Sibiryak 2-1 Dinamo Barn [D.Galin 41 pen, 74 M.Galiullin 28. Att: 3,500] [Jul 30] Metall-Kuzb 3-3 Kuzbass [Y.Yaroslavtsev 6 pen, 60, V.Yegunov 67 pen I.Paderin 2, Y.Motovilov 30, M.Danilin 87. Att: 2,000] Round 18 [Aug 1. Total Att: 16,800; Average: 4,200] Amur 2-2 Sakhalin [A.Grishin 48, R.Danilchenko 58 D.Baida 38, 64 pen. Att: 4,000] Smena 2-0 Okean [S.Takazov 79, A.Rudovskiy 90. Att: 6,300] Sibiryak 1-3 Irtysh [D.Galin 68 pen S.Bagayev 15, Y.Derepovskiy 35, Y.Andreyev 50. Att: 3,500] Metallurg Kr 0-1 Dinamo Barn [V.Zavyalov 44. Att: 3,000] Round 19 [Aug 10. Total Att: 10,700; Average: 2,675] Irtysh 3-2 Smena [Y.Ponomaryov 46, A.Vasilyev 65, Y.Andreyev 69 B.Kochkin 4, I.Levin 45. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Barn 3-1 Amur [M.Galiullin 30, 81, S.Zelenov 73 R.Danilchenko 76. Att: 3,000] Sakhalin 2-0 Kuzbass [A.Alekseyevtsev 38, 51. Att: 3,200] Okean 0-2 Metall-Kuzb [A.Zarubin 50, V.Yegunov 68. Att: 1,000] Round 20 [Total Att: 13,800; Average: 2,760] [Aug 8] Sibiryak 0-1 Metallurg Kr [S.Goncharov 2 pen. Att: 3,500] [Aug 13] Dinamo Barn 1-3 Smena [A.Kiselyov 63 Y.Gazinskiy 19, Y.Fedotov 45, 45+. Att: 3,000] Irtysh 2-0 Amur [K.Krolevets 3, Y.Ovsiyenko 22. Att: 3,500] Okean 4-0 Kuzbass [A.Gusev 21, V.Maslov 65, P.Galyukshev 83, V.Sharov 86. Att: 1,000] Sakhalin 0-0 Metall-Kuzb [Att: 2,800] Round 21 [Total Att: 9,900; Average: 2,475] [Aug 29] Smena 3-2 Irtysh [A.Nekrasov 16, I.Levin 45, Y.Gazinskiy 79 Ant.Bagayev 36, Y.Ponomaryov 57. Att: 4,800] Kuzbass 0-1 Sakhalin [S.Kopnin 58. Att: 1,100] [Aug 30] Amur 1-3 Dinamo Barn [I.Kuts 90 M.Galiullin 14, D.Labeko 67, 78. Att: 3,500] Metall-Kuzb 1-1 Okean [V.Nurmagombetov 25 A.Yashan 47. Missed PK: Y.Yaroslavtsev (M) 75. Att: 500] Round 22 [Sep 2. Total Att: 13,200; Average: 2,640] Metallurg Kr 0-0 Sibiryak [Att: 3,000] Smena 0-0 Dinamo Barn [Att: 5,700] Amur 0-3 Irtysh [Ant.Bagayev 6, Y.Ponomaryov 16, S.Breyev 61. Att: 2,000] Kuzbass 4-0 Okean [N.Demchenko 11, N.Uskoyev 24, A.Volgin 46, 67. Att: 1,000] Metall-Kuzb 2-1 Sakhalin [D.Uryvkov 10, 33 A.Alekseyevtsev 90. Att: 1,500] Round 23 [Sep 11. Total Att: 10,500; Average: 3,500] Metallurg Kr 1-1 Smena [S.Goncharov 24 pen A.Gorbatyuk 51. Att: 3,500] Sibiryak 3-0 Amur [Awarded] Irtysh 4-1 Kuzbass [A.Vasilyev 6, S.Bagayev 18, Y.Andreyev 62, Ant.Bagayev 81 A.Volgin 39. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Metall-Kuzb [M.Galiullin 33. Att: 3,500] Round 24 [Total Att: 9,600; Average: 2,400] [Sep 13] Sakhalin 3-0 Okean [A.Alekseyevtsev 2, 14, D.Baida 25 pen. Saved PK: A.Shtyn (S) 9. Att: 3,100] [Sep 14] Metallurg Kr 3-0 Amur [Awarded] Sibiryak 1-0 Smena [V.Kirillov 83. Att: 1,500] Irtysh 0-0 Metall-Kuzb [Att: 2,000] Dinamo Barn 2-0 Kuzbass [A.Kiselyov 10, 34. Att: 3,000] Round 25 [Total Att: 5,900; Average: 1,475] [Sep 23] Kuzbass 1-1 Metallurg Kr [I.Paderin 88 I.Goryunov 20. Att: 1,000] Metall-Kuzb 6-0 Sibiryak [A.Bulanovskiy 34, V.Yegunov 55, 67, N.Shabalin 79, Y.Yaroslavtsev 84, 89. Att: 900] Sakhalin 1-1 Irtysh [A.Shtyn 49 A.Alborov 8. Saved PK: Ant.Bagayev (I) 45. Att: 3,000] Okean 1-3 Dinamo Barn [A.Yashan 26 A.Kiselyov 20, K.Pogreban 36, S.Zelenov 82. Att: 1,000] [Sep 24] Smena 3-0 Amur [Awarded] Round 26 [Sep 26. Total Att: 5,600; Average: 1,400] Kuzbass 1-2 Sibiryak [M.Danilin 55 A.Smyshlyayev 34, D.Turutin 88 pen. Missed PK: I.Paderin (K) 90+. Att: 1,000] Metall-Kuzb 2-3 Metallurg Kr [V.Zemlyanskiy 22, N.Shabalin 43 S.Luzhkov 33, A.Martynov 65, S.Pyatikopov 73. Att: 1,100] Sakhalin 0-1 Dinamo Barn [M.Yeruslanov 16. Att: 2,500] Okean 0-0 Irtysh [Saved PK: V.Fokin (O) 85. Att: 1,000] Round 27 [Oct 5. Total Att: 7,000; Average: 2,333] Metallurg Kr 2-1 Sakhalin [A.Bazanov 7, A.Maiboroda 70 A.Shtyn 21. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 2-1 Okean [V.Kirillov 22, 60 V.Markov 80 pen. Att: 1,500] Smena 1-1 Kuzbass [A.Gorbatyuk 37 pen N.Yermolenko 41 pen. Att: 3,000] Amur 0-3 Metall-Kuzb [Awarded] Round 28 [Total Att: 12,100; Average: 3,025] [Oct 7] Irtysh 3-1 Dinamo Barn [A.Vasilyev 45, Y.Andreyev 62, 70 K.Pogreban 16. Att: 5,200] [Oct 8] Metallurg Kr 2-1 Okean [A.Martynov 19, 76 Y.Nedashkovskiy 83. Att: 1,000] Sibiryak 1-1 Sakhalin [D.Vasilkin 22 M.Zhivnovitskiy 88. Saved PK: A.Smyshlyayev (Si) 62. Att: 1,800] Smena 0-1 Metall-Kuzb [V.Zemlyanskiy 53. Att: 4,100] Amur 0-3 Kuzbass [Awarded] Round 29 [Oct 17. Total Att: 7,800; Average: 2,600] Sakhalin 1-1 Smena [A.Alekseyevtsev 87 A.Nekrasov 64. Att: 1,800] Okean 3-0 Amur [Awarded] Irtysh 1-0 Metallurg Kr [Ant.Bagayev 62. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Barn 4-0 Sibiryak [M.Galiullin 37, K.Pogreban 75 pen, V.Myagkov 76, V.Zavyalov 90. Att: 2,500] Round 30 [Oct 20. Total Att: 7,950; Average: 1,988] Kuzbass 0-1 Metall-Kuzb [P.Kravtsov 34. Att: 1,050] Sakhalin 3-0 Amur [Awarded] Okean 2-3 Smena [V.Fokin 10, V.Maslov 52 Y.Gazinskiy 63, 65, Y.Fedotov 72. Att: 1,000] Irtysh 3-2 Sibiryak [Ant.Bagayev 19, S.Lebedkov 30, Y.Andreyev 51 A.Smyshlyayev 34, A.Sabanov 88. Att: 3,900] Dinamo Barn 1-3 Metallurg Kr [M.Galiullin 80 B.Kirakosyan 57, 72, S.Pyatikopov 90+. Att: 2,000] Final Table: 1.Irtysh Omsk 27 17 6 4 49-20 57 Promoted ----------------------------------------------------------- 2.Dinamo Barnaul 27 16 4 7 41-28 52 [-] 3.Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 27 15 5 7 51-27 50 4.Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 27 14 8 5 52-32 50 [-] 5.Sibiryak Bratsk 27 12 3 12 36-48 39 6.Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 27 9 10 8 35-30 37 7.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 27 8 8 11 29-28 32 [2 0 1 3-1 6] 8.Kuzbass Kemerovo 27 8 8 11 32-36 32 [1 0 2 1-3 3] 9.Okean Nakhodka 27 3 4 20 21-53 13 ------------------------------------------------------------ 10.Amur Blagoveshchensk 27 2 6 19 23-67 12 Relegated NB: Sibir-2 Novosibirsk withdrew on Jan 29. Irtysh-1946 Omsk renamed into Irtysh. Zvezda Irkutsk have ceased to be. Total goals scored: 369 Average goals per game: 2.73 Total attendance: 343,700 Average crowd per round: 11,457 Average crowd per game: 2,685 Top scorers: 1.Valentin Yegunov (Metall-Kuzb) 15 2.Yevgeniy Yaroslavtsev (Metall-Kuzb) 14 3.Anton Bagayev (Irtysh) 11 4.Alexei Alekseyevtsev (Sakhalin) 10 Stanislav Goncharov (Metallurg Kr) 10 Dmitriy Turutin (Sibiryak) 10 7.Alexei Bazanov (Metallurg Kr) 8 Dmitriy Galin (Sibiryak) 8 Maxim Galiullin (Dinamo Barn) 8 Alexei Martynov (Metallurg Kr) 8 Anton Vasilyev (Irtysh) 8 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 7 goals: Andreyev Yevgeniy (Irtysh) Pogreban Konstantin (Dinamo Barn) 6 goals: Kiselyov Anton (Dinamo Barn) Nekrasov Alexei (Smena) Paderin Igor (Kuzbass) Volgin Andrei (Kuzbass) 5 goals: Ashvetia Mikhail (Dinamo Barn) Baida Dmitriy (Sakhalin) Danilchenko Roman (Amur) Gazinskiy Yuriy (Smena) Levin Ilya (Smena) 4 goals: Gefel Andrei (Amur) Gorbatyuk Alexandr (Smena) Kirillov Vyacheslav (Sibiryak) Krolevets Kirill (Irtysh) Shabalin Nikolai (Metall-Kuzb) Shtyn Alexandr (Sakhalin) Sibalov Oleg (Amur) Smyshlyayev Andrei (Sibiryak) Zavyalov Vladimir (Dinamo Barn) Zemlyanskiy Vyacheslav (Metall-Kuzb) Zvagolskiy Andrei (Irtysh) 3 goals: Bagayev Sergei (Irtysh) Demchenko Nikita (Kuzbass) Fedotov Yevgeniy (Smena) Galyukshev Pavel (Okean) Gusev Anton (Okean) Ivanov Yuriy (Amur) Kochkin Boris (Smena) Luzhkov Sergei (Metallurg Kr) Markov Valeriy (Okean) Myagkov Viktor (Dinamo Barn) Nurmagombetov Vyacheslav (Metall-Kuzb) Ponomaryov Yevgeniy (Irtysh) Vasilkin Denis (Sibiryak) 2 goals: Danilin Maxim (Kuzbass) Gavrilov Alexandr (Amur) Goryunov Ivan (Metallurg Kr) Grishin Anatoliy (Amur) Kashtanov Anton (Metallurg Kr) Kirakosyan Barseg (Metallurg Kr) Kravtsov Pavel (Metall-Kuzb) Kuts Igor (Amur) Labeko Dmitriy (Dinamo Barn) Lebedkov Sergei (Irtysh) Maiboroda Andrei (Metallurg Kr) Maslov Vitaliy (Okean) Motovilov Yevgeniy (Kuzbass) Polyakov Yevgeniy (Kuzbass) Pyatikopov Sergei (Metallurg Kr) Rodin Vyacheslav (Sakhalin) Rozhkov Pavel (Metallurg Kr) Rudovskiy Artyom (Smena) Rusinov Alexandr (Metallurg Kr) Rybalko Maxim (Irtysh) Sabanov Alexei (Sibiryak) Sitdikov Rais (Metallurg Kr) Uryvkov Denis (Metall-Kuzb) Yashan Alexandr (Okean) Yeruslanov Maxim (Dinamo Barn) Zarubin Alexei (Metall-Kuzb) Zelenov Sergei (Dinamo Barn) Zhivnovitskiy Maxim (Sakhalin) 1 goal: Abramidze Valeriy (Dinamo Barn) Alborov Alan (Irtysh) Barkov Yuriy (Metall-Kuzb) Breyev Sergei (Irtysh) Bulanovskiy Alexandr (Metall-Kuzb) Derepovskiy Yevgeniy (Irtysh) Doroshenko Grigoriy (Kuzbass) Fokin Vladislav (Okean) Gorelov Alexei (Kuzbass) Ignatyuk Alexei (Amur) Kopnin Sergei (Sakhalin) Kubin Viktor (Sibiryak) Kuklin Roman (Okean) Malakhov Roman (Smena) Muhutdinov Almir (Metallurg Kr) Nedashkovskiy Yuriy (Okean) Ovsiyenko Yevgeniy (Irtysh) Ovsyannikov Yevgeniy (Sakhalin) Pytlyov Dmitriy (Metallurg Kr) Raschitayev Alexandr (Okean) Sharov Viktor (Okean) Sharubin Artyom (Kuzbass) Skvortsov Yevgeniy (Kuzbass) Smirnov Yevgeniy (Smena) Sorochkin Alexei (Kuzbass) Takazov Soltan (Smena) Timofeyev Roman (Kuzbass) Tolmachov Alexandr (Sibiryak) Tyutyunnikov Dmitriy (Sakhalin) Uskoyev Nikolai (Kuzbass) Yermolenko Nikolai (Kuzbass) OWN GOALS: Stanislav Ageyev (Metall-Kuzb) for Metallurg Kr Andrei Klimenko (Metall-Kuzb) for Dinamo Barn Andrei Merkulov (Okean) for Irtysh Denis Panteleyev (Kuzbass) for Metall-Kuzb Vyacheslav Rodin (Sakhalin) for Smena FINALS Second Division Final Tournament ("PFL Cup") [Moscow, Luzhniki, Nov 10-16] Round 1 [Nov 10] Irtysh 0-2 Dinamo SP [S.Gorelov 86, A.Tupikov 87. Saved PK: M.Protserov (D) 10. Att: 100] Mordovia 1-1 Avangard Kr [Rustem Muhametshin 90 A.Borzenkov 8. Att: 150] Round 2 [Nov 11] Zhemchuzhina 0-1 Mordovia [Rustem Muhametshin 81. Att: 200] Avangard Kr 1-2 Irtysh [I.Borozdin 90+ - D.Pokhily 52, A.Druzin 77. Att: 200] Round 3 [Nov 13] Irtysh 1-1 Zhemchuzhina [A.Vasilyev 51 G.Rukhaia 77 pen. Saved PK: A.Vasilyev(I) 16. Att: 500] Dinamo SP 0-0 Avangard Kr [Att: 300] Round 4 [Nov 15] Zhemchuzhina 3-0 Dinamo SP [R.Zebelyan 37, I.Golban 62, S.Dubrovin 90. Att: 300] Mordovia 1-0 Irtysh [Rustem Muhametshin 89. Att: 300] Round 5 [Nov 16] Avangard Kr 3-0 Zhemchuzhina [S.Mikhailov 17, G.Smurov 23 pen, D.Timachov 78. Att: 150] Dinamo SP 2-2 Mordovia [M.Protserov 33, M.Rogov 51 K.Podkorytov 24 pen, V.Verushkin 80. Att: 150] Final Table: 1.Mordovia Saransk 4 2 2 0 5-3 8 Second Division Champions 2.Avangard Kursk 4 1 2 1 5-3 5 3.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 4 1 2 1 4-5 5 4.Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4 1 1 2 4-5 4 5.Irtysh Omsk 4 1 1 2 3-5 4 Scorers: 1.Rustem Muhametshin (Mordovia) 3 2.Igor Borozdin (Avangard Kr) 1 Albert Borzenkov (Avangard Kr) 1 Alexei Druzin (Irtysh) 1 Stanislav Dubrovin (Zhemchuzhina) 1 Igor Golban (Zhemchuzhina) 1 Sergei Gorelov (Dinamo SP) 1 Sergei Mikhailov (Avangard Kr) 1 Konstantin Podkorytov (Mordovia) 1 Denis Pokhily (Irtysh) 1 Maxim Protserov (Dinamo SP) 1 Maxim Rogov (Dinamo SP) 1 Guja Rukhaia (Zhemchuzhina) 1 Georgiy Smurov (Avangard Kr) 1 Dmitriy Timachov (Avangard Kr) 1 Alexei Tupikov (Dinamo SP) 1 Anton Vasilyev (Irtysh) 1 Vyacheslav Verushkin (Mordovia) 1 Robert Zebelyan (Zhemchuzhina) 1 PFL Youth Nadezhda (Hope) Cup 2009 [Saransk, Nov 11-17] Participants: U-23 selections of First Division and five zones of Second Division. Round 1 [Nov 11] South 1-0 East [S.Udod 86. Att: 300] West 1-2 Center [A.Sapogov 78 M.Volkov 30 pen, A.Kuzmichov 58. Att: 300] Ural/Pov 0-1 First Div [V.Rykov 37. Att: 300] Round 2 [Nov 12] South 3-3 West [K.Panchenko 36, A.Kurachinov 44, 46 A.Tikolkin 32, A.Sapogov 76, I.Kuzmichov 90+. Att: 100] East 2-4 Ural/Pov [D.Galin 27, 39 pen V.Galysh 33, 89, A.Bobylyov 63, N.Ivannikov 82. Att: 300] Center 2-3 First Div [A.Lunin 25, M.Kanayev 75 A.Krendelyov 32, P.Ivashentsev 69, V.Romanenko 90+. Att: 300] Round 3 [Nov 14] West 0-1 Ural/Pov [A.Bobylyov 54. Att: 150] First Div 2-1 East [V.Romanenko 5, D.Gridnev 53 pen K.Pogreban 45 pen. Att: 200] Center 2-0 South [K.Makarov 52, O.Yolkin 63. Att: 300] Round 4 [Nov 15] First Div 0-2 West [A.Goryushkin 32, D.Shikurin 48. Saved PK: D.Shikurin (W) 48. Att: 200] Ural/Pov 0-1 South [S.Udod 45+. Att: 200] East 3-4 Center [P.Rozhkov 30, D.Galin 67 pen, 85 V.Lenichko 12, V.Poluyakhtov 15, M.Volkov 21 pen, A.Kuzmichov 38. Att: 200] Round 5 [Nov 17] South 0-0 First Div [Att: 300] Center 2-0 Ural/Pov [K.Makarov 11, 64. Att: 250] East 2-1 West [S.Luzhkov 61, Y.Nedashkovskiy 76 M.Yershov 48. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Center 5 4 0 1 12- 7 12 Winners 2.First Division 5 3 1 1 6- 5 10 3.South 5 2 2 1 5- 5 8 4.Ural/Povolzhye 5 2 0 3 5- 6 6 5.West 5 1 1 3 7- 8 4 6.East 5 1 0 4 8-12 3 Scorers: 1.Dmitriy Galin (East, Sibiryak) 4 2.Kirill Makarov (Center, FSA) 3 3.Anton Bobylyov (Ural/Povolzhye, Soyuz-GazProm) 2 Vitaliy Galysh (Ural/Povolzhye, Togliatti) 2 Azamat Kurachinov (South, Stavropol) 2 Artyom Kuzmichov (Center, Avangard Pd) 2 Vladimir Romanenko (First Div, KamAZ) 2 Alexei Sapogov (West, Volga Tv) 2 Sergei Udod (South, Krasnodar-2000) 2 Maxim Volkov (Center, Dinamo Bryansk) 2 11.Alexei Goryushkin (West, Spartak Ks) 1 Daniil Gridnev (First Div, Anzhi) 1 Nikolai Ivannikov (Ural/Povolzhye, Academia) 1 Pavel Ivashentsev (Firs Div, KamAZ) 1 Mikhail Kanayev (Center, Saturn-2) 1 Alexandr Krendelyov (First Div, KamAZ) 1 Ilya Kuzmichov (West, Spartak Ks) 1 Valeriy Lenichko (Center, Avangard Pd) 1 Anton Lunin (Center, Dinamo Bryansk) 1 Sergei Luzhkov (East, Metallurg Kr) 1 Yuriy Nedashkovskiy (East, Okean) 1 Kirill Panchenko (South, Stavropolye-2009) 1 Konstantin Pogreban (East, Dinamo Barnaul) 1 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Center, Saturn-2) 1 Pavel Rozhkov (East, Metallurg Kr) 1 Vladimir Rykov (First Div, KamAZ) 1 Dmitriy Shikurin (West, Lokomotiv-2) 1 Alexei Tikolkin (West, Volochanin-Ratmir) 1 Mikhail Yershov (West, Sheksna) 1 Oleg Yolkin (Center, Rusichi) 1 2008 edition

2008 (3rd level).

2008/09 (cup).

2009 (1st level).

2009 (2nd level).

2009 (4th level).

2009 (5th level).

2009/10 (cup).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (mikad@online.ru)
Last updated: 6 Apr 2011

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2009/11
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.