Russia 2007 Fifth Level

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt-Peterburg City
 Sankt-Peterburg (Leningrad) region
 Arkhangelsk region
 Kaliningrad region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk region
 Pskov region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Novgorod region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir region
 Kirov region
 Tver region
 Yaroslavl region
 Vologda region
 Ivanovo region
 Kostroma region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd region
 Voronezh region
 Tula region
 Belgorod region
 Bryansk region
 Lipetsk region
 Kursk region
 Ryazan region
 Tambov region
 Kaluga region
 Smolensk region
 Oryol region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov region
 Daghestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan region
 Kabarda-Balkaria Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghe Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod region
 Samara region
 Saratov region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza region
 Ulyanovsk region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic) 
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg region
 Omsk region
 Tyumen region
 Kurgan region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo region
 Novosibirsk region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk region
 Tomsk region
 Chita region
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic) 
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur region
 Sakhalin region
 Kamchatka region
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan region


ADYGHE REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

First Stage

Group A

Final Table

1. Slava Adygeisk    6 5 0 1 14-11 15 
2. Kavkaz Ulyap      6 4 0 2 23-14 12 
-------------------------------------
3. Apchas Ponezhukay 6 2 1 3 15-14  7 
4. MA FEKO Assokolay 6 0 1 5  9-22  1 

Group B

Final Table

1. FK Yegerukhay         14 13 0  1 65-15 39 
2. FK Pshicho            14 10 2  2 53-14 32 
--------------------------------------------
3. Chiaga Giaginskaya    14  7 1  6 41-31 22 
4. Druzhba Dmitrievskoye 14  7 0  7 38-44 21 
5. Fakel Dondukovskaya   14  5 3  6 20-23 18 
6. FK Dzherokay          14  4 2  8 33-59 14 
7. Luch Sergievskoye     14  3 1  9 24-56 10 
8. Gerta Khanskaya       14  3 1 10 22-55 10 

Final Stage

Semifinals
FK Yegerukhay         3-0 1-0 Kavkaz Ulyap      
FK Pshicho            4-1 1-1 Slava Adygeisk    

Final 
FK Yegerukhay         1-1 3-4 FK Pshicho            

FK Pshicho are Adyghe Republic champions. 

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District     


ALTAY TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

1. Dinamo Biysk            16 12 2  2 58-15 38 Champions 
2. Zvezda Rubtsovsk        16 10 4  2 51-17 34
3. Spartak Gorno-Altaysk   16  9 4  3 43-25 31
4. Khimik-Arsal Yarovoye   16  8 2  6 33-27 26
5. VRZ Barnaul             16  8 1  7 53-38 25
6. Yunost-Elevator Klyuchi 16  6 0 10 35-58 18
7. Dinamo-2 Barnaul        16  5 1 10 37-48 16
8. Nika Biysk              16  5 0 11 29-51 15
9. Spartak Kamen-na-Obi    16  2 0 14 30-91  6

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy


AMUR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

1. Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk      12 11 1  0 43-10 34 Champions
2. Yunost Blagoveshchensk      12  7 1  4 47-30 22
3. SK-DV-DVVKU Blagoveshchensk 12  6 3  3 30-25 21
4. Lokomotiv Tynda             12  6 0  6 29-39 18
5. Avangard Svobodny           12  3 3  6 18-25 12
6. Amurskiy ugol Raychikhinsk  12  3 1  8 19-26 10
7. Tom' Belogorsk              12  1 1 10 11-40  4

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy

Amur Region Cup 

Final [Aug 29]
SK-DV-DVVKU Blagoveshchensk   1-0  Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk 

SK-DV-DVVKU Blagoveshchensk are Amur Region Cup winners. 

Source: Amur Region Government


ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP
 
Final Table 

1. Khimik Koryazhma          16 15 1  0 42-4  46  Champions 
2. Sevmash Severodvinsk      16 10 1  5 35-15 31 
3. Lokomotiv Kotlas          16  7 3  6 27-18 24 
4. Belomorets Severodvinsk   16  2 3 11 12-42  9 
5. Roma Arkhangelsk          16  1 2 13  4-41  5 

Arkhangelsk Region Cup 

Final [Aug 18]
Khimik Koryazhma         1-0 Sevmash Severodvinsk  

Khimik Koryazhma are Arkhangelsk Region Cup winners.     

Source: Interregional Union North-West 


ASTRAKHAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Standing 

 1. Yug Krasny Yar              24  20  3  1  65-15 63 Champions 
 2. GAI-Dinamo Astrakhan        24  19  0  5  66-20 57     
 3. Volgar-GazProm-2 Astrakhan  24  18  1  5  61-23 55
 4. VC-15535 Astrakhan          24  16  6  2  66-28 54 
 5. Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady  24  16  2  6  50-19 50 
 6. Dorozhnik Volodarskiy       24   9  5 10  34-37 32
 7. Sudostroitel Astrakhan      24   8  5 11  28-35 29 
 8. AstrakhanGazProm Astrakhan  24   7  6 11  46-50 27 
 9. Leader Kamyzyak             24   6  6 12  35-61 24
10. Volzhane Narimanov          24   5  2 17  29-52 17
11. Iskra Akhtubinsk            24   5  2 17  22-57 17 
12. KavkazTransGaz Astrakhan    24   3  3 18  25-83 12 
13. Zvezda Znamensk             24   1  5 18  25-72  8

Topscorers: 
Sergei Grinenko (VC-15535 Astrakhan) - 15 goals 
Ararat Karapetyan (Yug) - 14 goals
Sergei Tambovtsev (Iskra) - 13 goals


Second Level 

Top of Final Standing 

1. GasPromTrans
2. Volgar-91 Astrakhan 
3. Voyage Kharbali 

Topscorers:
Ivan Zavodko (GasPromTrans) - 18 goals
Sergei Arendar (Yug-2 Krasny Yar) - 17 goals
Marat Shirinyants (Sudostroitel-2) - 14 goals 


Astrakhan Cup 

Final 
GAI-Dinamo Astrakhan  0-5 Yug Krasny Yar 

Yug Krasny Yar are Astrakhan Cup winners.

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Taksist Ufa                         22  19  2   1  87-11  59 Champions
 2. Gornyak Uchaly                      22  16  1   5  81-15  49
 3. Devon Oktyabrskiy                   22  15  1   6  58-32  46
 4. Vsya Ufa Ufa                        22  13  3   6  44-34  42
 5. Lokomotiv-Sportakademia Sterlitamak 22  11  3   8  47-24  36
 6. Arsenal Neftekamsk                  22  10  1  10  41-41  34
 7. Khimik Meleuz                       22  11  1   9  47-52  34
 8. Sodovik-2 Sterlitamak               22  11  0  10  45-32  32 [-1]
 9. Neftekhimik Salavat                 22   6  1  15  34-53  19
10. Spartak Birsk                       22   6  0  16  32-89  17 [-1]
11. Rassvet Kumertau                    22   5  3  14  38-82  14
12. Voskhod Ufa                         22   0  0  20  11-117  0

Second Level 

Final Table 

 1. Devon Serafimovskiy      39 
 2. Neftyanik Priyutovo      32
 3. Spartak Tuymazy          27
 4. Gornyak Sibay            25
 5. Kolos Davlekanovo        22
 6. Gastello-DYuSSh-28 Ufa   17
 7. FK Alekseyevskiy         12
 8. StroyinstrumentBeloretsk 12
 9. FK Ishimbay               8

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy (ray-and@yandex.ru)

Bashkortostan Republic Cup

Round 1 [May 29]
Ilish district           o/w  Spartak Birsk
UMPO Ufa                 1-0  Gastello Ufa

1/8 Finals [Jun 9-12]
Arsenal Neftekamsk       3-2  Spartak Birsk
Kolos Davlekanovo        3-0  Khimik Meleuz  
FK Ishimbay              3-4  Rassvet Kumertau  
Gornyak Sibay            1-2  Stroyinstrument Beloretsk 
FK Alekseyevskiy         3-1  Voskhod Ufa 
Neftyanik Priyutovo      0-1  Lokomotiv-Sportakademia Sterlitamak 
Taksist Ufa              w/o  UMPO Ufa 

Quarterfinals [Jul 2-5]
Arsenal Neftekamsk        -  FK Alekseyevskiy     
Kolos Davlekanovo         -  Lokomotiv-Sportakademia Sterlitamak 
Rassvet Kumertau          -  Stroyinstrument Beloretsk 
Kaustik-VRR Sterlitamak   -  Taksist Ufa   

Semifinals [Jul 15-31]
Arsenal Neftekamsk      1-2  1-5  Lokomotiv-Sportakademia Sterlitamak 
Taksist Ufa            12-0  8-0  Stroyinstrument Beloretsk 

Finals [Aug 11 - Sep 4]
Lokomotiv-Sportakademia Sterlitamak 0-3  0-0  Taksist Ufa  

Taksist Ufa are Bashkortostan Republic Cup winners. 

Source: FC Sodovik Sterlitamak

BELGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Khimik Shebekino             26 21 1  4 82-31 64  Champions 
 2. Salyut-Energia-2 Belgorod    26 20 3  3 59-20 63 
 3. FK Sloboda Alekseyevka       26 17 5  4 59-26 56 
 4. Metallurg Stary Oskol        26 15 5  6 56-26 50 
 5. Kaskad Chernyanka            26 15 4  7 57-42 49 
 6. SKIF Frunze kolkhoz          26 14 4  8 51-32 46 
 7. Spartak Valuyki              26 12 2 12 54-62 38 
 8. Zodiak-2 Stary Oskol         26  9 3 14 36-44 30 
 9. FK Gubkin-2                  26  9 3 14 30-45 30 
10. Niva Veydelevka              26  7 4 15 37-54 25 
11. Spartak Gotnya               26  7 1 18 31-55 22 
12. FK Stroitel                  26  5 6 15 31-61 21 
13. Oskol Novy Oskol             26  4 6 16 26-55 18 
14. Oskol-2 Stary Oskol          26  3 1 22 33-89 10 


Second Level 

Final Table 

 1. TekhnoLux-Konprok Belgorod   28 22 4  2 101-34  70 
 2. FK Graivoron                 28 22 4  2  95-24  70 
 3. Vorskla-Mostovik Borisovka   28 22 3  3 120-35  69 
 4. Gornyak Stroitel             28 18 4  6  90-26  58 
 5. FK Krasnaya Yaruga           28 16 4  8  65-49  52 
 6. Salyut-Energia-3 Belgorod    28 15 5  8  99-48  50 
 7. Fakel Prokhorovka            28 14 3 11  65-55  45 
 8. Zarya Ivnya                  28 12 2 14  67-59  38 
 9. Rus' Korocha                 28 10 2 16  51-88  32 
10. Armarurshchik Rakitnoye      28  7 5 16  45-83  26 
11. Spartak-Yasnye Zori Gotnya   28  7 4 17  35-74  25 
12. FK Biryuch                   28  7 3 18  49-107 24 
13. Metallist Volokonovka        28  7 1 20  43-96  22 
14. Kaskad-2 Chernyanka          28  3 4 21  37-112 13 
15. DYuSSh-6 Belgorod            28  3 2 23  35-108 11 


Belgorod Region Cup 

Final
FK Sloboda Alekseyevka     4-1  Khimik Shebekino 

FK Sloboda Alekseyevka are Belgorod Region Cup winners. 

Source:  Bel.ru


BRYANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Proletariy Surazh         30 26 3  1 112-14  81 Champions
 2. Bezhitsa Bryansk          30 24 3  3  81-18  75 
 3. Metallurg Lyubokhna       30 20 5  5  72-32  65 
 4. DYuSSh-Dinamo Bryansk     30 19 3  8  81-27  60 
 5. Druzhba Bryansk district  30 16 4 10  63-40  52 
 6. BGSKhA Kokino             30 14 5 11  50-53  47 
 7. Sokol Seltso              30 13 6 11  53-44  45 
 8. Mebelshchik Dyatkovo      30 14 2 14  60-54  44 
 9. Lokomotiv Bryansk         30 12 7 11  50-49  43 
10. Zenit Zhukovka            30 11 3 16  53-67  36 
11. Zarya Starodub            30 10 3 17  38-57  33 
12. Cement Fokino             30  8 9 13  37-61  33 
13. Polpinka Bolshoye Polpino 30  8 5 17  32-54  29 
14. Sputnik Karachev          30  8 4 18  36-84  28 
15. Dorozhnik Dubrovka        30  4 1 25  30-101 13 
16. FK Klintsy                30  1 1 28  11-101  4 


Sources: FC Bezhitsa Bryansk, Bryansk Region Football Federation


BURYATIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Top of Final Standing

1. VSGTU Ulan-Ude         62 Champions
2. Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude   58 
3. Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude     51 


Buryatia Republic Cup 

Final 
Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude   4-2  Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude   

Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude are Buryatia Republic Cup winners.


CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Premier League

Round 1 [Mar 24]
Samashki  3-0 Gorets
Daymohk   5-0 Berd
Leader    2-0 Urartu
Vaynah    1-1 Terek Bal
Neftyanik 7-1 Terek TY
Vedeno    2-5 Marta

Final Table 

 1. Daymohk Komsomolskoye          34 26  6  2 95-24 84 Champions
 2. Leader Kurchaloy               34 22  5  7 65-30 71 
 3. FK ChGPI Groznyi               34 20  9  5 65-30 69 
 4. Alha Alhan-Yurt                34 20  7  7 66-39 67 
 5. Gorets Gehi                    34 19  8  7 77-29 65 
 6. Berd Berdikel                  34 14  8 12 65-52 50 
 7. Marta Achhoy-Martan            34 15  4 15 66-62 49 
 8. FK Samashki                    34 13 10 11 61-46 49 
 9. Vaynah Argun                   34 13  9 12 56-48 48 
10. Neftyanik-Kooperator Groznyi   34 13  9 12 72-60 48 
11. Avtodor Urus-Martan            34 12  8 14 71-70 44 
12. Terek Balgatoy                 34 12  5 17 50-64 41 
13. Leon Oktyabrskoye              34 11  8 15 47-55 41 
14. Terek Tolstoy-Yurt             34 11  5 18 43-70 38 
15. FK Vedeno                      34 11  5 18 47-62 38 
16. Urartu Groznyi                 34  8  5 21 44-70 29 
17. Naur Naurskaya                 34  5  5 24 38-85 20 
18. Irs Novyye Atagi               34  1  4 29 29-162 7 

Topscorer: Movsar Kuntalov (FK Marta) - 45 goals

NB: Kooperator St.Sunzha and Neftyanik Groznyi merged into Neftyanik-Kooperator Groznyi.
    Vaynah Balgatoy changed name to Terek.

Second Level 

Final Table

 1. Mosstroy Prigorodnoye      34 21  9  4 77-25 72 
 2. Vaynalh Shali              34 21  8  5 83-42 71 
 3. Sokol-Solzh Staraya Sunzha 34 22  3  9 86-53 69 
 4. ChGU Groznyi               34 20  9  5 63-30 69 
 5. Sunzha Gudermes            34 20  9  5 95-42 69 
 6. Tsentaroy Novyi Tsentaroy  34 17 11  6 66-43 62 
 7. Neftyanik Oyskhar          34 17  7 10 71-47 58 
 8. Novr Nadterechnoye         34 14  8 12 74-63 50 
 9. Nochkho Kerla-Yurt         34 11 10 13 60-64 43 
10. Terek Engel-Yurt           34 11  9 14 47-58 42 
11. Erta Avtury                34 10 10 14 52-71 40 
12. Nur  Kulary                34 11  6 17 53-81 39 
13. Chekhkar Staryye Atagi     34 10  5 19 49-72 35 
14. Arts Marten-Chu            34  9  7 18 57-77 34 
15. Turpal Chechen-Aul         34  9  4 21 44-70 31 
16. Atlanta Chiri-Yurt         34  8  5 21 38-78 29 
17. Vial Katyr-Yurt            34  8  4 22 52-87 28 
18. Kazbek Meskety             34  2  7 25 31-95 13 

Topscorer: Kazbek Dalayev (FK Sunzha) - 44 goals


Third Level 

Final Table

 1. Leader Grebenskaya     12 10 1  1 33-14 31 
 2. Vostochnyi Gerzel      12  9 0  3 39-20 27 
 3. Germchik Germenchuk    12  8 0  4 40-24 24 
 4. Vaynakh Chervlennach   12  7 1  4 32-18 22 
 5. Chechnya Mesker-Yurt   12  5 0  7 23-36 15 
 6. Borz Prigorodnoye      12  1 0 11  4-29  3 
 7. Itt-Alu Groznyi        12  0 0 12  6-42  0   

Topscorer:  Magomed Baytarbiyev (FK Leader) - 17 goals 

Sources: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District,
         Chechen Sport Portal, Chechnya Svobodnaya


CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Table [after Round 17]

 1. Volga-TAV Cheboksary    17 14 2  1 37-10 44
 2. Rubin Yadrin            17 13 4  0 51-12 43
 3. ZeiM-Line Cheboksary    17 12 1  4 41-20 37
 4. Khimik Vurnary          17 10 1  6 39-23 31
 5. FK Shumerlya            16  7 6  3 34-19 27
 6. Dinamo Cheboksary       17  7 5  5 35-23 26
 7. Krylya Cheboksary       17  4 6  7 25-24 18
 8. Sputnik Novocheboksarsk 15  4 3  8 16-28 15
 9. SK Centr Cheboksary     16  4 2 10 23-26 14
10. Triumf-SOM Yalchiki     16  3 1 12 16-37 10
11. Sputnik Alatyr          16  3 0 13  9-60  9
12. RDYuSShOR Cheboksary    17  2 1 14 14-58  7 


Final Standing 

 1. Volga-TAV Cheboksary     Champions 
 2. ZeiM-Line Cheboksary    
 3. Rubin Yadrin            
 4. Khimik Vurnary          
 5. Shumerlya        
 6. Dinamo Cheboksary       
 7. Krylya Cheboksary       
 8. Triumf-SOM Yalchiki    
 9. SK Centr Cheboksary     
10. SRDYuSShOR Cheboksary          
11. Sputnik Alatyr          
-. Sputnik Novocheboksarsk  disqualified   


DAGHESTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Leki Magaramksit         18 15 2  1 51-10 47  Champions
 2. Temerkhan-Shura Buynaksk 18 14 1  3 47-21 43 
 3. Sokol Makhachkala        18 11 1  6 43-26 34 
 4. DagDizel Kaspiysk        18 10 2  6 41-31 32 
 5. Kirgu Makhachkala        18  9 3  6 33-14 30 
 6. FK Izberbash             18  7 2  9 32-32 23 
 7. Foride Derbent           18  7 0 11 30-39 21 
 8. Molniya Makhachkala      18  5 2 11 23-31 17 
 9. Yulduz Babayurt          18  2 2 14 20-61  8 
10. Terek Kizlyar            18  1 2 15 20-62  5 

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District


INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Veteran Nazran     18  16  1  1  70-26  49 Champions 
 2. Bart N.Redant      18  14  2  2  45-12  44 
 3. Siyg Ekazhevo      18  14  2  2  65-16  44 
 4. Gamurziyevo        18   8  4  6  32-42  27 
 5. PTU-3              18   7  3  8  34-41  24 
 6. Magas-IGU-2 Nazran 18   5  5  8  33-35  20 
 7. Bars Barsuki       18   5  3 10  40-48  18 
 8. Mangust Pliyevo    18   5  0 13  11-47  15 
 9. Magas Kantyshevo   18   3  3 12  26-55  12 
10. Kartsa             18   1  0 17  15-58   3  

Ingushetia Republic Cup winners:  Veteran Nazran   

Thanks to Yuriy Lebedinskiy (Bataysk) 


IRKUTSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Table [Oct 22]

1. Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo  24 20 0  4 83-31 60  Champions
2. Khimik-Utol Usolye     23 16 2  5 72-31 50
3. Shakhtyor Tulun        24 13 6  5 47-23 45
4. Fortuna Angarsk        23 11 4  8 49-37 37
5. Cibiryak-Gelios Bratsk 24  9 3 12 37-53 30
6. Zvezda Irkutsk         22  9 1 12 36-60 28
7. Angara Angarsk         23  7 3 13 33-57 24
8. Yermak-AEHK Angarsk    23  4 4 15 22-46 16
9. AEHK Angarsk           22  2 3 17 28-69  9
 
Irkutsk Region Cup 

Final 
Shakhtyor Tulun     1-2 Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo  [aet] 

Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo are Irkutsk Region Cup winners. 

Source: Nasha Sibskana


IVANOVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

1. Kooperator Vichuga        16 12 3  1 51-22 39 Champions
2. Tomna Kineshma            16 11 1  4 31-15 34
3. Rodnik Rodniki            16  9 3  4 29-16 30
4. Soglasiye Cherntsy        16  8 3  5 38-22 27
5. Spartak-Universitet Shuya 16  7 4  5 27-24 25
6. Zhelezobeton Ivanovo      16  5 3  8 33-34 18
7. Osnova Teykovo            16  3 2 11 25-43 11
8. Volzhanin Kineshma        16  3 2 11 20-47 11
9. Stankostroitel Ivanovo    16  3 1 12 13-44 10

Ivanovo Region Cup 

Final 
Zhelezobeton Ivanovo      3-0  Tomna Kineshma

Zhelezobeton Ivanovo are Ivanovo Region Cup winners.

Ivanovo Region Supercup 
[Oct 7]
Kooperator Vichuga        4-1  Zhelezobeton Ivanovo

Kooperator Vichuga are Ivanovo Region Supercup winners. 

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy


JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Champions: FK Birobijan


KABARDA-BALKARIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. FK Malka                  30 26 3  1 128-25  81 Champions 
 2. Olimp-Kamennomost Nalchik 30 22 4  4  99-39  70 
 3. FK Baksan                 30 22 3  5 137-42  69 
 4. FK Terek                  30 18 5  7  80-64  59 
 5. Maisa Nalchik             30 14 5 11  52-40  47 
 6. V.Aul-Urvan Nalchik       30 15 1 14  72-75  46 
 7. Shtauch Chegem            30 13 3 14  93-96  42 
 8. Murbek Vrokko             30 13 3 14  56-59  42 
 9. Yunost Zalukokoazhe       30 12 3 15  61-66  39 
10. FK Kenzhe                 30 11 6 13  70-76  39 
11. FK Psyngansu              30 12 2 16  52-64  38 
12. Elbrus Tarnyauz           30 11 5 14  50-72  38 
13. KB Telecom Nalchik        30  9 6 15  63-79  33 
14. Erpak Germenchik          30  6 3 21  49-97  21 
15. Dinamo-Nartan Nalchik     30  4 3 23  35-110 15 
16. Rodnik Psynadakha         30  3 3 24  24-117 12 


Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District


KALININGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Supreme League

Final Table

 1.Produktovy Gorod Guryevsk  22  21  0  1  135- 16  63  Champions
 2.FK Neman                   22  17  1  4   83- 26  52  
 3.FK Gusev                   22  14  3  5   50- 18  45  
 4.Progress Chernyakhovsk     22  13  3  6   71- 27  42  
 5.Iskra Baltiysk             22  12  2  8   55- 41  38  
 6.Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk    22  10  4  8   35- 38  34  
 7.FK Kaliningrad             22  10  3  9   39- 49  33  
 8.SDYSSOR Svetly             22   7  5 10   32- 43  26  
 9.Volna Polessk              22   5  3 14   43- 82  18  
10.Chaika Pionerskiy          22   5  1 16   34- 85  16  
11.Aviator Nivenskoye         22   4  2 16   31- 90  14  
12.Gvardeyets Gvardeisk       22   0  1 21   20-113   1  

NB: Volna play in Zalivino; Aviator play in Kaliningrad.


First League

First Stage

Group 1

1.Flagman Zelenogradsk District  12   9  3  0  33-10  30
2.Yantarny Kombinat Yantarny     12   8  2  2  38-15  26  
3.Kommersant Gusev               12   6  3  3  30-14  21  
--------------------------------------------------------
4.FK Ladushkin                   12   5  2  5  27-20  17  
5.Marathon Vasilkovo             12   5  2  5  29-27  17  
--------------------------------------------------------
6.Breeze Zelenogradsk            12   2  1  9  19-28   7  
7.Dune Svetlogorsk               12   0  1 11   9-71   1  

Group 2

1.Priboi Ladushkin               14  13  0  1  68-16  39
2.Produktovy Gorod-2 Guryevsk    14  10  1  3  41-18  31
--------------------------------------------------------
3.Princip Kaliningrad            14   7  1  6  32-36  22  
4.Istochnik Bagrationovsk        14   6  0  8  37-35  18  
5.Lava Pravdinsk                 14   5  3  6  40-38  18
--------------------------------------------------------
6.FK Svetlogorsk                 14   5  2  7  26-39  17  
7.FK Khrabrovo                   14   5  0  9  32-42  15  
8.Motor Nivenskoye               14   1  1 12  17-69   4  

Group 3

1.Kolos Svoboda                  10   6  2  2  25-16  20
2.Neftyanik Bolshoye Isakovo     10   5  4  1  28-14  19
--------------------------------------------------------
3.AutoTor Kosmodemyanskoye       10   5  2  3  25-17  17
4.Gazovik Krasnoznamensk         10   4  3  3  23-20  15
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Motor Ozyorsk                  10   4  1  5  22-17  13  
6.Lokomotiv Zheleznodorozhny     10   0  0 10  10-49   0  

NB: Raminta Nesterov withdrew.

Final Stage

Places 1-7

 1.Priboi Ladushkin               12  11  1  0  41- 6  34  Champions
 2.Flagman Zelenogradsk District  12   9  1  2  28-12  28  
 3.Yantarny Kombinat Yantarny     12   6  1  5  30-22  19  
 4.Kommersant Gusev               12   4  5  3  21-12  17  
 5.Produktovy Gorod-2 Guryevsk    12   2  4  6   9-20  10  
 6.Kolos Svoboda                  12   2  1  9  17-36   7  
 7.Neftyanik Bolshoye Isakovo     12   0  3  9   6-44   3  

Places 8-14

 8.Marathon Vasilkovo             12   9  1  2  43-14  28
 9.FK Ladushkin                   12   8  1  3  33-17  25  
10.Gazovik Krasnoznamensk         12   7  4  1  31-23  25  
11.Princip Kaliningrad            12   5  2  5  21-31  17  
12.Istochnik Bagrationovsk        12   4  0  8  27-32  12  
13.Lava Pravdinsk                 12   3  3  6  23-30  12  
14.AutoTor Kosmodemyanskoye       12   0  1 11   3-34   1  

Places 15-21

15.FK Svetlogorsk                 12  11  1  0  37-15  34
16.FK Khrabrovo                   12   8  1  3  55-21  25  
17.Dune Svetlogorsk               12   7  1  4  37-38  22  
18.Breeze Zelenogradsk            12   6  4  2  60-32  22  
19.Motor Ozyorsk                  12   3  0  9  31-45   9  
20.Motor Nivenskoye               12   1  2  9  25-58   5  
21.Lokomotiv Zheleznodorozhny     12   1  1 10  22-58   4  


Kaliningrad Region Cup 2007

Preliminary Round [May 26]

FLAGMAN Zelenogradsk Dist. 6-0 Princip Kaliningrad
Breeze Zelenogradsk        0-2 PRODUKTOVY GOROD-2 Guryevsk

First Round [Jun 11]

FLAGMAN Zelenogradsk Distr. w/o Istochnik Bagrationovsk
PRODUKTOVY GOROD-2 Guryevsk 8-0 Dune Svetlogorsk
FK Ladushkin                1-1 KOMMERSANT Gusev           [pen 3-4]
FK Svetlogorsk              2-4 MARATHON Vasilkovo
KOLOS Svoboda               3-1 Gazovik Krasnoznamensk
AUTOTOR Kosmodemyanskoye    w/o Motor Nivenskoye
MOTOR Ozyorsk               2-0 Lokomotiv Zheleznodorozhny
FK KHRABROVO               11-1 Neftyanik Bolshoye Isakovo

Second Round [Jul 4]

FLAGMAN Zelenogradsk Distr. 4-1 Gvardeyets Gvardeisk
Produktovy Gorod-2 Guryevsk 0-7 PRIBOI Ladushkin
KOMMERSANT Gusev            5-0 Chaika Pionerskiy
Marathon Vasilkovo          1-2 YANTARNY KOMBINAT Yantarny
AutoTor Kosmodemyanskoye    6-9 VOLNA Polessk              [aet]
Motor Ozyorsk               1-6 AVIATOR Nivenskoye
FK KHRABROVO                7-1 Lava Pravdinsk
KOLOS Svoboda               w/o Raminta Nesterov

Third Round [Jul 11]

FLAGMAN Zelenogradsk Dist. 3-0 Iskra Baltiysk
Kommersant Gusev           0-1 SDYSSOR Svetly
FK Khrabrovo               2-3 KRASNAYA ZVEZDA Sovetsk
Volna Polessk              2-5 FK GUSEV
Kolos Svoboda              3-5 FK NEMAN
Aviator Nivenskoye         1-4 PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk
Priboi Ladushkin           1-2 PRODUKTOVY GOROD Guryevsk
YANTARNY KOMBINAT Yantarny w/o FK Kaliningrad

Quarterfinals [Jul 17-18]

PRODUKTOVY GOROD Guryevsk 9-1 Flagman Zelenogradsk Dist.
SDYSSOR Svetly            2-1 Yantarny Kombinat Yantarny
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk    3-2 Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk
FK NEMAN                  w/o FK Gusev

Semifinals [Jul 24-25]

PRODUKTOVY GOROD Guryevsk 7-1 SDYSSOR Svetly
FK NEMAN                  8-3 Progress Chernyakhovsk

Final [Aug 11]

PRODUKTOVY GOROD Guryevsk 1-0 FK Neman


Thanks to Aleks Priadko jahlexx@mail.ru and Andrey Konstaninovskiy ray-and@yandex.ru 


KALMYKIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

1. Priyutnoye     14 10  4  0 31-10 34 Champions 
2. Express-Tour   14 10  1  3 27-12 31 
3. Yashkul        14  5  5  4 14-16 20 
4. Komsomolskiy   14  5  5  4 26-26 20 
5. 8th Microrayon 14  5  4  5 24-18 19 
6. Arshan-Zelmen  14  5  2  7 18-19 17 
7. Yergeninskiy   14  1  5  8 12-19  8 
8. Tselinnyi      14  1  2 11  9-46  5 

Thanks to Yuriy Lebedinskiy (Bataysk) 


KALUGA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Zarya Duminichi    18 15 1  2 48-9  46  Champions
 2. FK Maloyaroslavets 18 11 3  4 35-19 36 
 3. MiK Kaluga         18 10 4  4 35-16 34 
 4. SK Olimpik Kaluga  18  8 7  3 33-13 31 
 5. Avangard Lyudinovo 18  7 2  9 28-29 23 
 6. Fakel Belousovo    18  6 4  8 32-29 22 
 7. Torpedo Kaluga     18  6 3  9 22-36 21 
 8. Kvant Obninsk      18  5 4  9 24-26 19 
 9. FK Kirov           18  3 5 10 17-38 14 
10. FK Balabanovo      18  2 1 15 19-73  7 

Kaluga Region Cup 

1/8 Finals 
[Apr 29]
Yermak Yermolino            1-7  FK Balabanovo      
Molniya Kaluga              o/w  SK Olimpik Kaluga  
[Apr 30]
Zarya Duminichi             3-0  Avangard Lyudinovo 
Sadovaya-Diskomaniya Kaluga 0-0  FK Maloyaroslavets  [pen. 4-5]
DYuSSh Lyudinovo            1-8  Torpedo Kaluga     
FK Kirov                    0-2  Kvant Obninsk      
FC Lokomotiv Kaluga         2-1  Fakel Belousovo     [aet]

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
Zarya Duminichi        2-0  MiK Kaluga
FK Balabanovo          2-7  FK Maloyaroslavets 
SK Olimpik Kaluga      1-0  Torpedo Kaluga     
Kvant Obninsk          3-0  Kvant Obninsk      

Semifinals [Jul 7-14]
FK Maloyaroslavets 0-2 0-2  Zarya Duminichi    
SK Olimpik Kaluga  1-1 2-2  Kvant Obninsk            [aet]

Final [Aug 11]
SK Olimpik Kaluga  0-1 Zarya Duminichi    

Zarya Duminichi are Kaluga Region Cup winners.

Source: Football in Kaluga


KAMCHATKA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Championship was not held. 
 
Kamchatka Region Cup 

1/8 Finals 
Loyd Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy      7-2 Premier Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Arsenal Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy   3-1 Veteran Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Gornyak Vilyuchinsk                 1-3 Mokhovskoy Yelizovo dist. 


Quarterfinals:
Loyd Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy      7-0 Nika Yelizovo 
Mokhovskoy Yelizovo dist.           0-4 Arsenal Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy

Semifinals: 
[Oct 2]
Arsenal Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy   7-2 FK Milkovo 
[Oct 3]
Loyd Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy      2-4 Dinamo Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy

Third Place Match [Oct 7]
Loyd Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy      3-1 FK Milkovo 

Final [Oct 7]
Dinamo Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy    1-3  Arsenal Petropavlovsk-Kamchatski

Arsenal Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy are Kamchatka Region Cup winners. 

Best goalkeeper: Aleksei Kultyshev (Dinamo)
Best defender:   Aleksandr Sheshukov (Loyd)
Best midfielder: Yuriy Amosov (Arsenal)
Best forward:    Igor Kuropatin (Arsenal)

Source: Sopka.ru


KARACHAY-CHERKESSIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Dombay Karachayevsk      18 16 0  2 57-14 48 Champions
 2. Abazgi Psyzh             18 15 2  1 55-12 47 
 3. K'archa Chapayevskoye    18 11 4  3 57-18 37 
 4. FK Kumysh                18 11 2  5 52-33 35 
 5. Kaskad Cherkessk         18  9 3  6 42-28 30 
 6. Spartak Cherkessk        18  8 0 10 36-48 24 
 7. Adiyukh Khabez dist.     18  5 0 13 31-52 15 
 8. Selena Ust-Dzheguta      18  2 2 14 19-53  8 
 9. Tandem Vodorazdelnoye    18  2 2 14 11-56  8 
10. Gornyak Pregradnaya      18  2 1 15 13-58  7 
          
Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District


KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 

Final Table 

1. KarAL Nadvoitsy       14 11 3  0 44-9  36 Champions
2. Svyat Pryazha         14  8 4  2 53-14 28 
3. FK Kondopoga          14  6 3  5 28-25 21 
4. FK Kem'               14  5 2  7 22-38 17 
5. FK Lahdenpohja        14  4 5  5 22-29 17 
6. FK Medvezhyegorsk     14  4 1  9 19-39 13 
7. Viktoria Helyla       14  4 1  9 27-44 13 
8. North College Segezha 14  3 3  8 21-28 12 

Second Level 

Final Tables 

Group A (North)

1. Bumazhnik Segezha  4 3 0 1 8-6  9 
2. FK Louhi           4 1 1 2 6-7  4 
3. FK Belomorsk       4 1 1 2 9-10 4 

Group B (South)

1. Olonia Olonets     4 4 0 0 20-7 12 
2. FK Suojarvi        4 1 1 2 5-14 4 
3. FK Lahdenpohja-2   4 0 1 3 11-15 1 

Semifinal
Bumazhnik Segezha  6-1 FK Suojarvi        
Olonia Olonets     3-2 FK Louhi           

Third Place Match 
FK Louhi           2-0 FK Suojarvi        

Final 
Olonia Olonets     2-1 Bumazhnik Segezha  


Karelia Republic Cup 

Final 
KarAL Nadvoitsy    3-1  Svyat Pryazha   

KarAL Nadvoitsy are Karelia Republic Cup winners.

Source: Interregional Union North-West


KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Top of final standing

1. Energia Khabarovsk            Champions
2. Mostovik Komsomolsk-na-Amure 
3. Smena-2 Komsomolsk-na-Amure
 
Khabarovsk Territory Cup winners: SKA-Energia-2 Khabarovsk  


KHAKASIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Top of Final Standing

1. Torpedo Abakan      Champions
2. Rotor Cheryomushki
3. Shakhtyor-SUEK Chernogorsk
4. KhGU-Universitet Abakan

Other participants:

FK Gornyak Chernogorsk
Lokomotiv Abakan
Metallurg Sayanogorsk
Olimpik Minusinsk
Askiz
Konversia Abakan
Metallurg Abaza
Spartak Abakan


KIROV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Stage 

Championship Playoff 

Final Table 

 1. Al-Pari Zuyevka            18 15 2  1 71-10 47 Champions 
 2. Progress Kirov             18 14 4  0 75-14 46
 3. Dinamo-3-Novovyatich Kirov 18  9 3  6 42-21 30
 4. Trud Slobodskoy            18  6 3  9 23-44 21
 5. Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk    18  5 3 10 16-43 18

Relegation Playoff

 Table 

 6. Vyatnefteprodukt Orichi    17  6 3  8 20-38 21 
 7. Metallurg Omutninsk        17  3 2 12 15-46 11 
 8. Tryokhrechye Sovetsk       18  2 2 14 14-60  8 

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy (ray-and@yandex.ru)

Kirov Region Cup 

Final 
Al-Pari Zuyevka     1-0 Dinamo-3-Novovyatich Kirov  

Al-Pari Zuyevka are Kirov Region Cup winners.


KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Group A [districts]

Round 1 [Aug 28] 
Ust-Vym           2-1 Troitsko-Pechorsk 
Syktyvda          1-1 Sysola  

Round 2 [Aug 29] 
Troitsko-Pechorsk 2-2 Syktyvda          
Knyazhpogost      0-2 Ust-Vym    

Round 3 [Aug 30] 
Sysola            3-2 Knyazhpogost      
Syktyvda          4-0 Ust-Vym 

Round 4 [Aug 31] 
Troitsko-Pechorsk 3-2 Sysola  
Knyazhpogost      0-2 Syktyvda          

Round 5 [Sep 1]
Knyazhpogost      1-2 Troitsko-Pechorsk 
Sysola            1-7 Ust-Vym 

Final Table 

1. Ust-Vym           4 3 0 1 11-6  9
2. Syktyvda          4 2 2 0  9-4  8
------------------------------------
3. Troitsko-Pechorsk 4 2 1 1  8-7  7
4. Sysola            4 1 1 2  7-13 4
5. Knyazhpogost      4 0 0 4  4-9  0


Group B [cities]

Round 1 [Aug 29]
Syktyvkar        5-0 Pechora

Round 2 [Aug 30]
Ukhta            6-0 Pechora

Round 3 [Aug 31]
Ukhta            0-0 Syktyvkar  

Final Table

1. Ukhta        2 1 1 0  6-0  4
2. Syktyvkar    2 1 1 0  5-0  4
-------------------------------
3. Pechora      2 0 0 2  0-11 0 


Final Stage 

Semifinals 
Ust-Vym          0-3 Syktyvkar  
Ukhta            2-0 Syktyvda          

3rd Place Match
Ust-Vym 0-3 Syktyvda          

Final 
Syktyvkar        1-1 Ukhta      [pen. 1-3]

Ukhta are Komi Republic Champions 



Komi Republic Cup 

Southern Section

Preliminary Round

Panorama Syktyvkar        9-0 Sysola dist. 

Qualifying Round

Svyaz Syktyvdin           3-1 Vtormet Knyazhpogost 
Soyuz-FPA Kortkeros dist. 2-2 Panorama Syktyvkar    [pen. 5-3]


Northern Section

Qualifying Round 

Transit Sosnogorsk        6-1 Turan Ukhta 
Vorkutaugol Vorkuta       3-2 Pechora 


Final Stage 

Semifinals [Aug 18]
Svyaz Syktyvdin           6-1 Vorkutaugol Vorkuta       
Soyuz-FPA Kortkeros dist. 1-2 Transit Sosnogorsk     [aet]


3rd Place Match [Aug 19]
Soyuz-FPA Kortkeros dist. 3-1 Vorkutaugol Vorkuta       

Final [Aug 19]
Svyaz Syktyvdin           5-1 Transit Sosnogorsk     [aet]

Svyaz Syktyvdin are Komi Republic Cup winners.

Source: Komi Republic Football Federation


KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

8 participants

Round ?

Start Nerekhta         4-0  KS-Spartak Sudislavl 
Dinamo Kostroma        2-1  Rotor Volgorechensk  
Diamant Krasnoye       8-1  Spartak Galich  
Lokomotiv Buy          1-0  Promstroy Sharya 

Top of Final Table 

1. Diamant Krasnoye    Champions
2. Dinamo Kostroma  
3. Start Nerekhta  


Second Level 

9 participants

Round? 

Virazh Kostroma      9-0  Avtomobilist Ostrovskoye 
FK Makaryev          1-1  Charodeyka Manturovo
KS Sudislavl         0-1  Spartak Nerekhta 
Almaz Soligalich     2-0  Berkut Parfenyevo 

Top of Final Table 

1. Virazh Kostroma 
2. KS-Rus' Susanino 
3. Spartak Nerekhta 


KRASNODAR TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Premier League

Round 1 [Apr 7. Total Att: 7,670; Average: 1,096]
Molniya     30 Dinamo Kr   [Kosilov, Misulev, Likshe. Att: 200]
Sochi-2014  00 Azovets     [Att: 220]
Slavyansk   20 Kuban-2 Kr  [Sangulia, Gorbachov. Att: 1,500]
Rubin Nvl   10 Gor.Klyuch  [Saverskiy. Att: 500]
Aroma       10 Torpedo Arm [Beslaneyev. Att: 2,000]
Kuban UL    13 Alex        [Gachenko - Tilgerov, Aleksandrov-2. Att: 250]
Spartak Gel 42 GNS-Spartak [Shapovalov-2, Babenko, Malorod - Drobotenko, Lysenko. Att: 3,000]
Kolos       bye

Round 2 [Apr 14. Total Att: 4,950; Average: 825]
GNS-Spartak 20 Kolos       [Lysenko, Geleta. Att: 150]
Alex        23 Spartak Gel [Dachayev, Tilgerov - Shapovalov, Hakobyan, Malorod. Att: 1,500]
Torpedo Arm 11 Kuban UL    [Nikiforov - Gnatenko. Att: 1,500]
Gor.Klyuch  01 Aroma       [Chabanskiy. Att: 500]
Kuban-2 Kr  03 Rubin Nvl   [Awarded]
Azovets     30 Slavyansk   [Savostin, Ovcharenko, Lysenko. Att: 1,200]
Molniya     10 Sochi-2014  [Likshe. Att: 100]
Dinamo Kr   bye  

Round 3 [Apr 21. Total Att: 7,550; Average: 1,079]
Slavyansk   02 Dinamo Kr   [Biang, Demenko. Att: 500]
Rubin Nvl   41 Sochi-2014  [Severskiy, Postrygai, Sanichev, Oleinikov - Semyonov. Att: 1,500]
Aroma       00 Molniya     [Att: 2,000]
Kuban UL    12 Azovets     [Gusev - Tsatskin, Ovcharenko. Att: 500]
Spartak Gel 70 Kuban-2 Kr  [Shapovalov-4, Babenko, Hakobyan, Koblev. Att: 1,500]
Kolos       31 Gor.Klyuch  [Troshkin, Yakushin, Kleshchenko - Goerlitz. Att: 1,500]
GNS-Spartak 31 Alex        [Bibik, Komlichenko, Zaiko - Aleksandrov. Att: 50]
Torpedo Arm bye  

Round 4 [Apr 28. Total Att: 3,030; Average: 433]
Dinamo Kr   20 GNS-Spartak [Biang, Filippov. Att: 100]
Torpedo Arm 01 Kolos       [Reshetov. Att: 500]
Gor.Klyuch  02 Spartak Gel [Shapovalov-2. Att: 500]
Kuban-2 Kr  23 Kuban UL    [Saryan, Moskalenko - Mikhailenko, Guseyev, Gnezdilov. Att: 50]
Azovets     01 Aroma       [Chabagskiy. Att: 1,500]
Molniya     21 Rubin Nvl   [Glukhov, Likshe - Postrygai. Att: 200]
Sochi-2014  31 Slavyansk   [Kravtsov, Emeksuzyan, Gogokhia - Sangulia. Att: 180]
Alex        bye  

Round 5 [May 5. Total Att: 7,650; Average: 1,093]
Sochi-2014  11 Dinamo Kr   [Vartanyan - Biang. Att: 150]
Slavyansk   04 Molniya     [Kobelev, Likshe, Melnikov-2. Att: 500]
Rubin Nvl   02 Azovets     [Roskita-2, Shevchenko, Bashkirtsev. Att: 500]
Aroma       30 Kuban-2 Kr  [Yarygin, Yerin, Chabanskiy. Att: 2,000]
Kuban UL    23 Gor.Klyuch  [Ekizarov, Gnatenko - Desyatkin, Pavlinskiy, Veselov. Att: 300]
Spartak Gel 50 Torpedo Arm [Shapovalov, Babenko-2, Sergiyenko(T)-og, ?. Att: 1,700]
Kolos       01 Alex        [Tilgerov. Att: 2,500]
GNS-Spartak bye  

Round 6 [May 12. Total Att: 3,600; Average: 514]
Dinamo Kr   04 Alex        [Komlichenko-3, Zaiko. Att: 1,000]
Torpedo Arm 34 GNS-Spartak [Saryanov-2, Safadis - Gushchin, Karginov, Reshetov, Yakunin. Att: 50]
Kuban-2 Kr  00 Kolos       [Att: 1,000]
Azovets     10 Spartak Gel [Melnikov. Att: 150]
Molniya     13 Kuban UL    [Meladze - Chabanskiy-2, Yerin. Att: 200]
Sochi-2014  04 Aroma       [Batrakov, Madanov, Roskita-2. Att: 1,000]
Slavyansk   21 Rubin Nvl   [Bocharov, Biang - Aleksandrov. Att: 200]
Gor.Klyuch  bye  

Round 7 [May 19. Total Att: 6,600; Average: 943]
Rubin Nvl   11 Dinamo Kr   [Oleinikov - Filippov. Att: 300]
Aroma       20 Slavyansk   [Yerin, Chabanskiy. Att: 2,000]
Kuban UL    13 Sochi-2014  [Mildzihov - Tapuria, Meladze, Uzunyan. Att: 500]
Spartak Gel 01 Molniya     [Kobelev. Att: 2,000]
Kolos       40 Azovets     [Chuprinda-2, Reshetov, Yakunin. Att: 1,200]
GNS-Spartak 10 Gor.Klyuch  [Zaiko. Att: 100]
Alex        11 Torpedo Arm [Tilgerov - Berishvili. Att: 500]
Kuban-2 Kr  bye  

Round 8 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 314]
[May 23]
Dinamo Kr   41 Torpedo Arm [Filippov-2, Tyukalkin-2 - Iskoyants. Att: 550]
Gor.Klyuch  01 Alex        [Aleksandrov. Att: 300]
Kuban-2 Kr  13 GNS-Spartak [Lymar - Nasedkin, Kovalenko, Lysenko. Att: 300]
Molniya     10 Kolos       [Misulev. Att: 100]
Sochi-2014  22 Spartak Gel [Emeksuzyan, Gogokhia - Shapovalov, Akopyan. Att: 150]
Rubin Nvl   41 Aroma       [Madanov-3, Shevchenko - Yarygin. Att: 300]
[played later]
Slavyansk   00 Kuban UL    [Att: 500]
Azovets     bye  

Round 9 [May 27. Total Att: 5,650; Average: 807]
Aroma       01 Dinamo Kr   [Biang. Att: 2,000]
Kuban UL    00 Rubin Nvl   [Att: 100]
Spartak Gel 10 Slavyansk   [Malorod. Att: 2,000]
Sochi-2014  3-0 Kolos       [Gogokhia, Meladze, Uzunyan. Att: 300]
GNS-Spartak 21 Azovets     [Komlichenko, Lysenko - Bashkirtsev. Att: 50]
Alex        61 Kuban-2 Kr  [Aleksandrov-4, Dryayev, Stafionov - Yakimenko. Att: 500]
Torpedo Arm 22 Gor.Klyuch  [Shuvalov, Bulgakov - Pavlinskiy, Desyatkin. Att: 700]
Molniya     bye  

Round 10 [Jun 2. Total Att: 2,600; Average: 371]
Dinamo Kr   41 Gor.Klyuch  [Biang, Tyukalkin-2, Filippov - Andonyan. Att: 200]
Kuban-2 Kr  27 Torpedo Arm [Saryan, Lymar - Cherkasov-3, Shuvalov-2, Berishvili, Bulgakov. Att: 100]
Azovets     23 Alex        [Ovcharenko-2 - Dachev, Dryayev, ?. Att: 500]
Molniya     13 GNS-Spartak [Gashimov - Komlichenko, Shapovalov, Tetyukov. Att: 500]
Slavyansk   12 Kolos       [Smirnov - Reshetov, Chuprinda. Att: 300]
Rubin Nvl   11 Spartak Gel [Roskita - Malorod. Att: 500]
Aroma       10 Kuban UL    [Predtechin. Att: 500]
Sochi-2014  bye  

Table:

 1.Molniya Nebug                9   7  1  1  14- 4  22  [+]
 2.Aroma Gulkevichi            10   7  1  2  13- 6  22  [+]
 3.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar        9   7  0  2  20-10  21  
 4.Spartak Gelenjik            10   6  3  1  25- 8  21  
 5.Rubin Novolokinskaya        10   6  3  1  22- 7  21  
 6.Dinamo Krasnodar             9   6  2  1  17- 8  20  
 7.Alex Vityazevo               9   5  1  3  19-13  16  
 8.Kolos Pavlovskaya            9   5  0  4  14-12  15  
 9.FK Sochi-2014                9   3  3  3  14-13  12  [+]
10.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk   9   2  2  5   9-14   8  
11.Kuban Ust-Labinsk           10   1  3  6   9-16   6  
12.Torpedo Armavir              9   1  3  5  12-21   6  
13.FK Goryachiy Klyuch          9   1  1  7   7-17   4  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
14.FK Slavyansk-SGPI           10   1  1  8   4-21   4  [+]
15.Kuban-2 Krasnodar            9   0  0  9   9-38   0  

NB: Biolog Novokubansk switched to AFL South.
    Trud Tikhoretsk, Kolos Timashevsk, and Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk withdrew.
    Sputnik-2014 Sochi changed name to FK Sochi-2014.

Top scorers:

1.Shapovalov (Spartak Gel) 11
2.Aleksandrov (Alex)        8
3.Biang (Dinamo Kr)         6
  Chabanskiy (Aroma)        6
  Komlichenko (GNS-Spartak) 6

Round 11 [Jun 9]
Kuban UL     Dinamo Kr    
Spartak Gel  Aroma        
Kolos        Rubin Nvl    
GNS-Spartak  Sochi-2014  
Alex         Molniya      
Torpedo Arm  Azovets      
Gor.Klyuch   Kuban-2 Kr  
Slavyansk   bye  

Round 12 [Jun 16]
Dinamo Kr    Kuban-2 Kr  
Azovets      Gor.Klyuch  
Molniya      Torpedo Arm  
Sochi-2014   Alex        
Slavyansk    GNS-Spartak  
Aroma        Kolos        
Kuban UL     Spartak Gel  
Rubin Nvl   bye  

Round 13 [Jun 24]
Spartak Gel  Dinamo Kr    
Kolos        Kuban UL    
GNS-Spartak  Rubin Nvl    
Alex         Slavyansk    
Torpedo Arm  Sochi-2014  
Gor.Klyuch   Molniya      
Kuban-2 Kr   Azovets      
Aroma       bye  

Round 14 [Jun 30]
Dinamo Kr    Azovets      
Molniya      Kuban-2 Kr  
Sochi-2014   Gor.Klyuch  
Slavyansk    Torpedo Arm  
Rubin Nvl    Alex        
Aroma        GNS-Spartak  
Spartak Gel  Kolos        
Kuban UL    bye  

Round 15 [Jul 7]
Kolos        Dinamo Kr    
GNS-Spartak  Kuban UL    
Alex         Aroma        
Torpedo Arm  Rubin Nvl    
Gor.Klyuch   Slavyansk    
Kuban-2 Kr   Sochi-2014  
Azovets      Molniya      
Spartak Gel bye  

Round 16 [Jul 15]
Dinamo Kr    Molniya      
Azovets      Sochi-2014  
Kuban-2 Kr   Slavyansk    
Gor.Klyuch   Rubin Nvl    
Torpedo Arm  Aroma        
Alex         Kuban UL    
GNS-Spartak  Spartak Gel  
Kolos       bye  

Round 17 [Jul 21]
Kolos        GNS-Spartak  
Spartak Gel  Alex        
Kuban UL     Torpedo Arm  
Aroma        Gor.Klyuch  
Rubin Nvl    Kuban-2 Kr  
Slavyansk    Azovets      
Sochi-2014   Molniya      
Dinamo Kr   bye  

Round 18 [Jul 28]
Dinamo Kr    Slavyansk    
Sochi-2014   Rubin Nvl    
Molniya      Aroma        
Azovets      Kuban UL    
Kuban-2 Kr   Spartak Gel  
Gor.Klyuch   Kolos        
Alex         GNS-Spartak  
Torpedo Arm bye  

Round 19 [Aug 4]
GNS-Spartak  Dinamo Kr    
Kolos        Torpedo Arm  
Spartak Gel  Gor.Klyuch  
Kuban UL     Kuban-2 Kr  
Aroma        Azovets      
Rubin Nvl    Molniya      
Slavyansk    Sochi-2014  
Alex        bye  

Round 20 [Sep 1]
Dinamo Kr    Sochi-2014  
Molniya      Slavyansk    
Azovets      Rubin Nvl    
Kuban-2 Kr   Aroma        
Gor.Klyuch   Kuban UL    
Torpedo Arm  Spartak Gel  
Alex         Kolos        
GNS-Spartak bye  

Round 21 [Sep 8]
Alex         Dinamo Kr    
GNS-Spartak  Torpedo Arm  
Kolos        Kuban-2 Kr  
Spartak Gel  Azovets      
Kuban UL     Molniya      
Aroma        Sochi-2014  
Rubin Nvl    Slavyansk    
Gor.Klyuch  bye  

Round 22 [Sep 15]
Dinamo Kr    Rubin Nvl    
Slavyansk    Aroma        
Sochi-2014   Kuban UL    
Molniya      Spartak Gel  
Azovets      Kolos        
Gor.Klyuch   GNS-Spartak  
Torpedo Arm  Alex        
Kuban-2 Kr  bye  

Round 23 [Sep 19]
Torpedo Arm  Dinamo Kr    
Alex         Gor.Klyuch  
GNS-Spartak  Kuban-2 Kr  
Kolos        Molniya      
Spartak Gel  Sochi-2014  
Kuban UL     Slavyansk    
Aroma        Rubin Nvl    
Azovets     bye  

Round 24 [Sep 23]
Dinamo Kr    Aroma        
Rubin Nvl    Kuban UL    
Slavyansk    Spartak Gel  
Sochi-2014   Kolos        
Azovets      GNS-Spartak  
Kuban-2 Kr   Alex        
Gor.Klyuch   Torpedo Arm  
Molniya     bye  

Round 25 [Sep 29]
Gor.Klyuch   Dinamo Kr    
Torpedo Arm  Kuban-2 Kr  
Alex         Azovets      
GNS-Spartak  Molniya      
Kolos        Slavyansk    
Spartak Gel  Rubin Nvl    
Kuban UL     Aroma        
Sochi-2014  bye  

Round 26 [Oct 7]
Dinamo Kr    Kuban UL    
Aroma        Spartak Gel  
Rubin Nvl    Kolos        
Sochi-2014   GNS-Spartak  
Molniya      Alex        
Azovets      Torpedo Arm  
Kuban-2 Kr   Gor.Klyuch  
Slavyansk   bye  

Round 27 [Oct 13]
Kuban-2 Kr   Dinamo Kr    
Gor.Klyuch   Azovets      
Torpedo Arm  Molniya      
Alex         Sochi-2014  
GNS-Spartak  Slavyansk    
Kolos        Aroma        
Spartak Gel  Kuban UL    
Rubin Nvl   bye  

Round 28 [Oct 20]
Dinamo Kr    Spartak Gel  
Kuban UL     Kolos        
Rubin Nvl    GNS-Spartak  
Slavyansk    Alex        
Sochi-2014   Torpedo Arm  
Molniya      Gor.Klyuch  
Azovets      Kuban-2 Kr  
Aroma       bye  

Round 29 [Oct 27]
Azovets      Dinamo Kr    
Kuban-2 Kr   Molniya      
Gor.Klyuch   Sochi-2014  
Torpedo Arm  Slavyansk    
Alex         Rubin Nvl    
GNS-Spartak  Aroma        
Kolos        Spartak Gel  
Kuban UL    bye  

Round 30 [Oct 31]
Dinamo Kr    Kolos        
Kuban UL     GNS-Spartak  
Aroma        Alex        
Rubin Nvl    Torpedo Arm  
Slavyansk    Gor.Klyuch  
Sochi-2014   Kuban-2 Kr  
Molniya      Azovets      
Spartak Gel bye  

Final Table

 1. Molniya Nebug               28  22  3   3  56-20  69  Champions
 2. Spartak Gelenjik            28  21  3   4  71-23  66  
 3. GNS-Spartak Krasnodar       28  21  3   4  72-30  66  
 4. Dinamo Krasnodar            28  16  2  10  58-38  50  
 5. Rubin Novolokinskaya        28  15  5   8  52-25  50  
 6. Kolos Pavlovskaya           28  16  1  11  53-42  49  
 7. Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk  28  13  4  11  48-42  43  
 8. Alex Vityazevo              28  12  4  12  39-40  24  
 9. Aroma Gulkevichi            28  12  3  13  35-35  21  
10. FK Sochi-2014               28  11  6  11  39-42  39  
11. FK Goryachiy Klyuch         28  10  5  13  32-32  35  
12. Torpedo Armavir             28   8  5  15  37-53  29  
13. Kuban Ust-Labinsk           28   4  4  20  30-74  16  
14. FK Slavyansk-SGPI           28   4  2  22  17-55  14  
15. Kuban-2 Krasnodar           28   0  0  28  12-104  0  


Topscorers: 
Ovcharenko (Azovets) - 23  
Shapavalov (Spartak) - 19  
Komlichenko (GNS-Spartak) - 19  


First League

Round 1 [Apr 21]
Druzhba Vys  00 Priazovye
Phoenix      01 Knauf
Center PF    13 Urozhai Kush
Stavros      50 Aroma-2
Kolos Tim    80 Yantar
Victoria     42 Tuapse
Belorechensk 21 Urozhai Tul

Round 2 [Apr 28] 
Priazovye    32 Urozhai Tul
Tuapse       13 Belorechensk
Yantar       03 Victoria
Aroma-2      01 Kolos Tim
Urozhai Kush 12 Stavros
Knauf        30 Center PF
Druzhba Vys  01 Phoenix

Round 3
[May 5]
Phoenix      23 Priazovye
Stavros      20 Knauf
Kolos Tim    51 Urozhai Kush
Belorechensk 60 Yantar
Urozhai Tul  20 Tuapse
[played later]
Center PF    34 Druzhba Vys
Victoria     50 Aroma-2

Round 4
[May 12]
Yantar       01 Urozhai Tul
Aroma-2      17 Belorechensk
Knauf        00 Kolos Tim
Druzhba Vys  24 Stavros
Phoenix      20 Center PF
[played later]
Priazovye    31 Tuapse
Urozhai Kush 30 Victoria

Round 5
[May 19]
Center PF    34 Priazovye
Kolos Tim    03 Druzhba Vys
Victoria     01 Knauf
Belorechensk 31 Urozhai Kush
Urozhai Tul  50 Aroma-2
Tuapse       30 Yantar
[May 20]
Stavros      41 Phoenix

NB: Yantar Novopokrovskaya withdrew, all their results canceled.

Round 6 [May 26]
Aroma-2      02 Tuapse
Urozhai Kush 23 Urozhai Tul
Knauf        00 Belorechensk
Druzhba Vys  10 Victoria
Phoenix      11 Kolos Tim
Center PF    03 Stavros

Round 7
[Jun 2]
Priazovye    22 Stavros
Kolos Tim    23 Center PF
Victoria     10 Phoenix
Belorechensk 21 Druzhba Vys
Urozhai Tul  11 Knauf
[ppd]
Tuapse        Urozhai Kush  

Table:

 1.Stavros Vityazevo            7   6  1  0  22- 6  19  [+]
 2.FK Belorechensk              6   5  1  0  17- 5  16  
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Priazovye Yeisk              6   4  2  0  15-10  14  
 4.Knauf Psebay                 7   3  3  1   6- 3  12  [+]
 5.Urozhai Tulskiy              6   3  1  2  14- 8  10  
 6.Druzhba Vyselki              7   3  1  3  11-10  10  [+]
 7.Victoria Leningradskaya      6   3  0  3  10- 7   9  
 8.Kolos-Zvezda Timashevsk      6   2  2  2   9- 8   8  [-]
 9.Phoenix Gulkevichi           7   2  1  4   7-10   7  
10.Urozhai Kushchovskaya        6   2  0  4  11-14   6  
11.FK Tuapse                    5   1  0  4   6-12   3  [+]
12.Center PF Krasnodar          7   1  0  6  10-21   3  [+]
13.Aroma-2 Gulkevichi           6   0  0  6   1-25   0  [+]

NB: Universitet Belorechensk changed name to FK Belorechensk.
    Dipar Novovelichkovskaya, Leader Kanevskaya, Rodnik Tikhoretsk,
      FK Apsheronsk, FK Dinskaya, and MGGTK AGU Maykop withdrew.
    Yantar Novopokrovskaya withdrew aftr round 5, all their results
      canceled.

Round 8
[Jun 9]
Urozhai Kush  Yantar
Knauf         Tuapse        
Druzhba Vys   Urozhai Tul  
Phoenix       Belorechensk  
Center PF     Victoria      
[Jun 10]
Priazovye     Aroma-2
Stavros       Kolos Tim

Round 9
[Jun 16]
Kolos Tim     Priazovye    
Victoria      Stavros      
Belorechensk  Center PF    
Urozhai Tul   Phoenix      
Tuapse        Druzhba Vys  
Yantar        Knauf        
[Jun 17]
Aroma-2       Urozhai Kush

Round 10 [Jun 23]
Priazovye     Urozhai Kush  
Knauf         Aroma-2      
Druzhba Vys   Yantar        
Phoenix       Tuapse        
Center PF     Urozhai Tul  
Stavros       Belorechensk  
Kolos Tim     Victoria      

Round 11
[Jun 30]
Victoria      Priazovye    
Belorechensk  Kolos Tim    
Urozhai Tul   Stavros      
Tuapse        Center PF    
Yantar        Phoenix      
Urozhai Kush  Knauf
[Jul 1]
Aroma-2       Druzhba Vys

Round 12
[Jul 7]
Priazovye     Knauf        
Druzhba Vys   Urozhai Kush  
Center PF     Yantar
Kolos Tim     Urozhai Tul
Victoria      Belorechensk  
[Jul 8]
Phoenix       Aroma-2
Stavros       Tuapse

Round 13 [Jul 14]
Belorechensk  Priazovye    
Urozhai Tul   Victoria      
Tuapse        Kolos Tim    
Yantar        Stavros      
Aroma-2       Center PF    
Urozhai Kush  Phoenix      
Knauf         Druzhba Vys  

Round 14
[Jul 21]
Priazovye     Druzhba Vys  
Knauf         Phoenix      
Urozhai Kush  Center PF    
Yantar        Kolos Tim
Tuapse        Victoria      
Urozhai Tul   Belorechensk  
[Jul 22]
Aroma-2       Stavros

Round 15
[Jul 28]
Urozhai Tul   Priazovye    
Belorechensk  Tuapse        
Victoria      Yantar        
Center PF     Knauf
Phoenix       Druzhba Vys  
[Jul 29]
Kolos Tim     Aroma-2
Stavros       Urozhai Kush

Round 16
[Aug 4]
Priazovye     Phoenix      
Druzhba Vys   Center PF    
Knauf         Stavros      
Urozhai Kush  Kolos Tim    
Yantar        Belorechensk
Tuapse        Urozhai Tul  
[Aug 5]
Aroma-2       Victoria

Round 17
[Sep 1]
Tuapse        Priazovye    
Urozhai Tul   Yantar        
Victoria      Urozhai Kush
Kolos Tim     Knauf        
Center PF     Phoenix
[Sep 2]
Belorechensk  Aroma-2
Stavros       Druzhba Vys

Round 18
[Sep 8]
Priazovye     Center PF    
Phoenix       Stavros      
Druzhba Vys   Kolos Tim    
Knauf         Victoria      
Urozhai Kush  Belorechensk  
Yantar        Tuapse
[Sep 9]
Aroma-2       Urozhai Tul

Round 19
[Sep 15]
Yantar        Priazovye    
Urozhai Tul   Urozhai Kush
Belorechensk  Knauf        
Victoria      Druzhba Vys  
Kolos Tim     Phoenix      
Stavros       Center PF    
[Sep 16]
Tuapse        Aroma-2

Round 20 [Sep 22]
Stavros       Priazovye    
Center PF     Kolos Tim    
Phoenix       Victoria      
Druzhba Vys   Belorechensk  
Knauf         Urozhai Tul  
Urozhai Kush  Tuapse        
Aroma-2       Yantar        

Round 21 [Sep 29]
Aroma-2       Priazovye    
Yantar        Urozhai Kush  
Tuapse        Knauf        
Urozhai Tul   Druzhba Vys  
Belorechensk  Phoenix      
Victoria      Center PF    
Kolos Tim     Stavros      

Round 22 [Oct 6]
Priazovye     Kolos Tim    
Stavros       Victoria      
Center PF     Belorechensk  
Phoenix       Urozhai Tul  
Druzhba Vys   Urozhai Tul  
Knauf         Yantar        
Urozhai Kush  Aroma-2      

Round 23 [Oct 13]
Urozhai Kush  Priazovye    
Aroma-2       Knauf        
Yantar        Druzhba Vys  
Tuapse        Phoenix      
Urozhai Tul   Center PF    
Belorechensk  Stavros      
Victoria      Kolos Tim    

Round 24 [Oct 20]
Priazovye     Victoria      
Kolos Tim     Belorechensk  
Stavros       Urozhai Tul  
Center PF     Tuapse        
Phoenix       Yantar        
Druzhba Vys   Aroma-2      
Knauf         Urozhai Kush  

Round 25 [Oct 27]
Knauf         Priazovye    
Urozhai Kush  Druzhba Vys  
Aroma-2       Phoenix      
Yantar        Center PF    
Tuapse        Stavros      
Urozhai Tul   Kolos Tim    
Belorechensk  Victoria      

Round 26 [Oct 31]
Priazovye     Belorechensk  
Victoria      Urozhai Tul  
Kolos Tim     Tuapse        
Stavros       Yantar        
Center PF     Aroma-2      
Phoenix       Urozhai Kush  
Druzhba Vys   Knauf

Final Table

 1. Stavros Vityazevo            24  21  3   0  72-17  66  
 2. Priazovye Yeisk              24  16  4   4  67-37  52  
 3. FK Belorechensk              24  15  4   5  54-22  49  
 4. Knauf Psebay                 24  14  3   7  47-27  45  
 5. Phoenix Gulkevichi           24  12  3   9  41-32  39  
 6. Urozhai Kushchovskaya        24  12  3   9  58-43  39  
 7. Kolos-Zvezda Timashevsk      24  11  5   8  41-28  38  
 8. Druzhba Vyselki              24  10  4  10  40-36  34  
 9. Urozhai Tulskiy              24  10  3  11  46-34  33  
10. Victoria Leningradskaya      24   7  3  14  30-47  24  
11. FK Tuapse                    24   5  1  18  41-72  16  
12. Center PF Krasnodar          24   4  1  19  30-62  13  
13. Aroma-2 Gulkevichi           24   0  1  23   6-116  1  

Source: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation


KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Atom Zheleznogorsk           18 15 1  2 69-16 46  Champions
 2. Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk   18 12 3  3 41-16 39  
 3. DOK Krasnoyarsk              18 11 3  4 52-17 36  
 4. Metallurg Achinsk            18 11 0  7 41-34 33  
 5. Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          18 10 2  6 43-25 32  
 6. Totem Krasnoyarsk            18 10 0  8 49-44 30  
 7. Energiya Sharypovo           18  4 3 11 21-46 15  
 8. Oktyabrskiy KGU Krasnoyarsk  18  3 4 11 17-53 13  
 9. FK Kansk                     18  3 1 14 16-53 10  
10. Almaz Zelyonogorsk           18  2 1 15 27-72  7  


Second Level 

Final Table

1. Yunost Nazarovo           8 6 1 1 18-6  19  
2. Zvezda-SFU Krasnoyarsk    8 4 0 4 15-14 12  
3. Neftyanik Achinsk         8 3 1 4 12-12 10  
4. Zarya Yemelyanovo         8 3 0 5  8-16  9  
5. KGES Divnogorsk           8 2 2 4 12-17  8  


Krasnoyarsk Territory Cup 

Round 1
FK Uyar                     0-2   FK Kansk 
Kolos Krasny Mayak          1-3   Almaz Zelyonogorsk 
Zvezda-SFU Krasnoyarsk      drw   Oktyabrskiy KGU Krasnoyarsk  [pen. 5-3]
Totem Krasnoyarsk           3-0   Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 
Yunost Nazarovo             1-2   Metallurg Achinsk  
Neftyanik Achinsk           2-5   Energiya Sharypovo 


Quarterfinals
FK Kansk                    1-4   Almaz Zelyonogorsk 
Zvezda-SFU Krasnoyarsk      0-5   DOK Krasnoyarsk 
Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk  5-3   Totem Krasnoyarsk   
Metallurg Achinsk           4-1   Energiya Sharypovo 

Semifinals
Almaz Zelyonogorsk          3-3   DOK Krasnoyarsk             [pen. 3-1]
Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk 10-1  Metallurg Achinsk 

Final [Oct 14] 
Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk  4-1  7-3  Almaz Zelyonogorsk   

Metallurg-KrAZ Krasnoyarsk are Krasnoyarsk Territory Cup winners. 

Source: Siberia Football Federations Union


KURGAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Supreme League

Final Table

1.Torpedo Shadrinsk        14  12  1  1  43-16  37  [1 1 0 5-4 4]  Champions
2.Dinamo-GIBDD Ketovo      14  12  1  1  49- 8  37  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
3.Tobol-2 Kurgan           14  10  0  4  39-15  30  
4.Lokomotiv Kurgan         14   6  0  8  22-30  15  [-3]
5.Veteran-ZD Kurgan        14   4  1  9  18-29  13  
6.Lokomotiv Petukhovo      14   4  0 10  18-47  12  
7.Torpedo-DYSS Shadrinsk   14   3  1 10  20-36  10  
8.Trud Kataisk             14   3  0 11  23-51   9

NB: Lokomotiv Kurgan 3 pts deducted.


First League

1.Start Dalmatovo          14  10  1  3  39-17  31
2.Iset Shadrinsk           14   8  2  4  33-19  26  
3.Korona-T Kurgan          14   7  3  4  43-26  24  
4.FK Shatrovo              14   6  2  6  31-38  20  
5.Kristall Kurtamysh       14   5  5  4  31-17  20  
6.Trud Shumikha            14   5  3  6  25-29  18  
7.Start Yurgamysh          14   3  1 10  13-55  10  
8.Kolos Kargapolye         14   2  3  9  26-40   9  


Second League

1.FK Sadovoye                12   9  1  2  42-14  28
2.Metallist-DYSS Kurgan      12   7  1  4  36-11  22  
3.FK Makushino               12   6  3  3  24-19  21  
4.Zastava Zverinogolovskoye  12   6  2  4  31-18  20  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
5.PTMESH Petukhovo           12   6  2  4  19-17  20  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
6.Voskhod Mokrousovo         12   2  3  7  17-30   9  
7.Urozhai Lebyazhye          12   0  0 12  14-74   0  


Kurgan Region Cup 2007

Quarterfinals [Apr 30-May 6, May 6-9]

Lokomotiv Petukhovo 1-5 0-11 TOBOL-2 Kurgan
Veteran-ZD Kurgan   0-3 0-4 DINAMO-GIBDD Ketovo
LOKOMOTIV Kurgan    6-1 4-2 Torpedo-DYSS Shadrinsk
TORPEDO Shadrinsk   6-1 1-1 Trud Kataisk

Semifinals [May 13, 20]

Tobol-2 Kurgan      0-1 1-1 TORPEDO Shadrinsk
DINAMO-GIBDD Ketovo 3-1 4-0 Lokomotiv Kurgan

Final [Aug 11]

DINAMO-GIBDD Ketovo 3-0 Torpedo Shadrinsk



Thanks to Aleks Priadko .
Source: Kurgan Football News


KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Table [Sep 20] (one round to play)

 1. Avangard-3 Kursk                 17  46  Champions
 2. Magnit-2 Zheleznogorsk           17  38 
 3. Leonov-Merkuriy Kursk            17  32
 4. Kurskenergo Kursk                17  30  
 5. Saturn Kursk dist.               17  28 
 6. Schotmash Kursk                  17  18  
 7. Prometey Oboyan                  17  15 
 8. Energetik Kurchatov              17  14
 9. Zhelezka-SDYuShOR Zheleznogorsk  17  11
10. Fakel Medvenka                   17  11  

Source: FC Avangard Kursk


LIPETSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table


 1. Metallurg Lipetsk     24 17 6  1 49-15 57 Champions
 2. Gidravlik Gryazi      24 17 5  2 69-22 56 
 3. Sokol-DSK Lipetsk     24 14 5  5 47-29 47 
 4. UVD-Dinamo Lipetsk    24 14 5  5 47-23 47 
 5. FK Lebedyan           24 11 6  7 43-22 39 
 6. Aviator Lipetsk       24 11 4  9 34-33 37 
 7. Avangard Yelets       24  9 4 11 46-47 31 
 8. Energia Klyuch Zhizni 24  9 3 12 38-42 30 
 9. Yelets-Universitet    24  7 5 12 37-42 26 
10. Universitet Lipetsk   24  7 3 14 21-49 24 
11. Kolos Dobrinka        24  4 6 14 29-58 18 
12. STAGDok Lipetsk       24  5 2 17 28-52 17 
13. Metallurg-2 Lipetsk   24  3 2 19 18-72 11 

Topscorers:
Aleksandr Grachov (Gidravlik) - 25 goals
Nikolai M Podkolzin anukhin (Energia) - 19
Vadim Korotin (Sokol-DSK) - 14


Second Level 

Final Table

 1. FK Olkhovets         22 15 3  4 73-26 48 
 2. Yeletsizvest Yelets  22 14 2  6 52-22 44 
 3. FK Dankov            22 14 1  7 45-32 43 
 4. Silikatchik Lipetsk  22 12 6  4 38-23 42 
 5. LeMAZ Lebedyan       22 11 4  7 41-24 37 
 6. Femida Lipetsk       22 11 3  8 50-31 36 
 7. Voskhod Kazinka      22  9 5  8 32-43 32 
 8. Iskra Volovo         22  8 3 11 34-46 27 
 9. Avangard Chaplygin   22  7 5 10 30-31 26 
10. FK Stanovoye         22  6 4 12 31-52 22 
11. Mayovka Yelets dist. 22  4 5 13 27-45 17 
12. FK Lev Tolstoy       22  0 1 21 15-94  1 

Topscorers:
Sergei Balovnev (Olkhovets) - 23 
Aleksandr Podkolzin (Yeletsizvest) - 19 
Aleksandr Valikov (LeMAZ, Femida) - 17 


Third Level 

Group 1

Final Table

 1. Zarya Donskoye          16 13 0  3 54-22 39 
 2. Etalon Lipetsk          16 10 4  2 44-16 34 
 3. Don Lebedyan            16  8 3  5 35-31 27 
 4. FK Kalikino             16  6 5  5 33-26 23 
 5. Sselki Lipetsk          16  6 4  6 38-27 22 
 6. Olimp-Yedinstvo Lipetsk 16  6 3  7 31-42 21 
 7. Fakel Borinskoye        16  5 2  9 31-49 17 
 8. Agrarnik Dobroye        16  3 3 10 23-57 12 
 9. Agronom Lebedyan dist.  16  2 2 12 25-44  8 

Group 2

Final Table 

 1. Akron Livenskoye        18 13 2  3 54-21 41 
 2. Start Zadonsk           18 11 2  5 44-29 35 
 3. Kratos Voronets         18 11 1  6 50-40 34 
 4. Fakel Khlevnoye         18  9 3  6 40-28 30 
 5. Kristall Lebedyan dist. 18  8 2  8 32-46 26 
 6. FK Dolgorukovo          18  6 5  7 38-42 23 
 7. Voskhod Izmalkovo       18  6 2 10 30-38 20 
 8. Fakel Terbuny           18  6 2 10 39-58 20 
 9. Urozhay Krasnoye        18  5 2 11 39-47 17 
10. Yelets-90 Yelets        18  2 5 11 25-42 11 


Third Place Match [Oct 14 - 21]
Start Zadonsk      0-2 1-5  Etalon Lipetsk  

Final [Oct 14 - 21]
Akron Livenskoye   4-2 2-3  Zarya Donskoye   

Source: Lipetsk Region Football Federation


MAGADAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Tournament [Sep 1-8]

Top of Final Standing 

1. Tekhnomir Magadan    Champions 
2. Rybak Magadan 
3. Susuman district 


MARIY EL REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. MNPZ Yoshkar-Ola             Champions
 2. Aquarium Yoshkar-Ola 
 3. FK Volzhsk
 4. Viktoria Yoshkar-Ola
 5. LUch-MSI Krasnooktyabrskiy 
 6. STM Medvedevo 
 7. Zvezda Sovetskiy 
 8. RMT Yoshkar-Ola 
 9. Sokol Sernur 
10. Voskhod Krasnogorskiy 
11. Semol Russkiy Kukmor 
12. Stroitel Novyi Toryal 

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy


MORDOVIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1 [Apr 24] 
Cementnik Komsomolskiy  1-2  Mordovia-90 Saransk     
FK Insar                0-7  FK Saransk              
Prometey Krasnoslobodsk 3-3  Khimmash Ruzayevka      
[Apr 25]
Svetoservis Kadoshkino  2-3  Vympel Romodanovo       
Mordovia-89 Saransk     0-1  Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk 

Round 2 [May 1-2] 
FK Saransk              2-3  Mordovia-89 Saransk
Mordovia-90 Saransk     0-2  Prometey Krasnoslobodsk 
Spartak Kovylkino       0-2  Cementnik Komsomolskiy  
Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk  ppd  Svetoservis Kadoshkino  
Khimmash Ruzayevka      ppd  FK Insar                

Round 3 [May 8-9] 
FK Insar                 -   Mordovia-90 Saransk  
Mordovia-89 Saransk     0-3  Khimmash Ruzayevka      
Svetoservis Kadoshkino   -   FK Saransk              
Prometey Krasnoslobodsk  -   Spartak Kovylkino       
Vympel Romodanovo        -   Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk  

Final Table 

 1. Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk  20  16  3  1  72-11  51 Champions 
 2. Vympel Romodanovo       20  14  3  3  48-18  45 
 3. Khimmash Ruzayevka      20  13  3  4  62-31  42
 4. Mordovia-89 Saransk     20  12  2  6  47-19  38  
 5. FK Saransk              20  11  3  6  69-32  36 
 6. Cementnik Komsomolskiy  20  10  2  8  48-39  32 
 7. Svetoservis Kadoshkino  20   6  3 11  21-35  21 
 8. Mordovia-90 Saransk     20   6  2 12  28-35  20 
 9. Prometey Krasnoslobodsk 20   4  2 14  22-67  14
10. Spartak Kovylkino       20   4  2 14  23-45  14 
11. FK Insar                20   1  1 18  13-120  4


Mordovia Republic Cup

1/16 Finals [May 5-6]
KSI                0-5  Svetoservis Kadoshkino 
Temnikov           2-3  Tengushevo
Promcentr          0-1  Vympel Romodanovo      
Zubova Polyana     0-1  Mordovia-90 Saransk   
Staroye Shoygovo   1-3  Prometey Krasnoslobodsk 
PTF-Chamzinskiy    0-3  FK Saransk      
B/ Berezniki       2-10 Cementnik Komsomolskiy  
Atemar             0-5  Spartak Kovylkino       
Ardatov            4-3  Cesta Saransk
Dubyonki           3-1  FK Insar      
Kochkurovo         0-5  Khimmash Ruzayevka    
Atyashevo          0-7  Mordovia-89 Saransk
Vympel-2           2-2  Signal Saransk          [pen. 7-6]


Mordovia Republic Cup winners: Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk 

Thanks to Yuriy Lebedinskiy (Bataysk) and Valeriy Berezin (Saransk) 

Source: FC Mordovia Saransk


MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Premier Group

Round 1 [May 12]
Zorkiy-2    2-2 Volokolamsk
Chekhov     3-0 RMAT-Yunost
Khimik OZ   3-2 Chaika
Russ.Gazony 4-0 Serg.Posad
Antei       2-3 Olimp Fr
Zenit Tom   2-1 Metallist

Round 2 [May 19] 
Volokolamsk 2-1 Metallist
Olimp Fr    6-0 Zenit Tom
Serg.Posad  5-2 Antei
Russ.Gazony 1-2 Chaika
RMAT-Yunost 1-0 Khimik OZ
Zorkiy-2    0-3 Chekhov

Round 3 [May 26]
Chekhov     3-1 Volokolamsk
Khimik OZ   1-3 Zorkiy-2
Russ.Gazony 3-0 RMAT-Yunost
Antei       2-6 Chaika
Zenit Tom   0-0 Serg.Posad
Olimp Fr    4-0 Metallist

Round 4
[May 23]
Serg.Posad  1-0 Metallist
Zorkiy-2    0-1 Russ.Gazony
Chekhov     4-2 Khimik OZ
[Jun 2]
Volokolamsk 1-4 Olimp Fr
Zenit Tom   0-1 Chaika
RMAT-Yunost 3-2 Antei

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Khimik OZ   1-2 Volokolamsk
Russ.Gazony 2-0 Chekhov
Antei       0-5 Zorkiy-2
Zenit Tom   2-5 RMAT-Yunost
Metallist   3-3 Chaika
Olimp Fr    2-1 Serg.Posad

Table:

 1.Olimp Fryazino                 5   5  0  0  19- 4  15
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki      5   4  0  1  11- 2  12  
 3.FK Chekhov                     5   4  0  1  13- 5  12  
 4.Chaika Yubileinyi              5   3  1  1  14- 9  10  
 5.RMAT-Yunost Khimki District    5   3  0  2   9-10   9  [+]
 6.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk           5   2  1  2  10- 7   7  
 7.FK Sergiyev Posad              5   2  1  2   7- 8   7  
 8.FK Volokolamsk                 5   2  1  2   8-11   7  [+]
 9.Zenit Tomilino                 5   1  1  3   4-13   4  
10.Khimik Orekhovo-Zuyevo         5   1  0  4   7-12   3  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
11.Metallist Korolyov             5   0  1  4   5-12   1  
12.Antei Zaprudnya                5   0  0  5   8-22   0  

NB: Metallist Domodedovo renamed MetaCo and relegated to Second Group.

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Volokolamsk - Serg.Posad  
Olimp Fr    - Chaika      
RMAT-Yunost - Metallist   
Zorkiy-2    - Zenit Tom   
Chekhov     - Antei       
Khimik OZ   - Russ.Gazony 

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Russ.Gazony - Volokolamsk 
Antei       - Khimik OZ   
Zenit Tom   - Chekhov     
Metallist   - Zorkiy-2    
Olimp Fr    - RMAT-Yunost 
Serg.Posad  - Chaika      

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Volokolamsk - Chaika      
RMAT-Yunost - Serg.Posad  
Zorkiy-2    - Olimp Fr    
Chekhov     - Metallist   
Khimik OZ   - Zenit Tom   
Russ.Gazony - Antei       

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Antei       - Volokolamsk 
Zenit Tom   - Russ.Gazony 
Metallist   - Khimik OZ   
Olimp Fr    - Chekhov     
Serg.Posad  - Zorkiy-2    
RMAT-Yunost - Chaika      

Round 10 [Jul 21]
Volokolamsk - RMAT-Yunost 
Zorkiy-2    - Chaika      
Chekhov     - Serg.Posad  
Khimik OZ   - Olimp Fr    
Russ.Gazony - Metallist   
Antei       - Zenit Tom   

Round 11 [Jul 28] 
Zenit Tom   - Volokolamsk 
Metallist   - Antei       
Olimp Fr    - Russ.Gazony 
Serg.Posad  - Khimik OZ   
Chekhov     - Chaika      
RMAT-Yunost - Zorkiy-2    

Round 12 [Aug 4]
Zorkiy-2    - Volokolamsk 
Chekhov     - RMAT-Yunost 
Chaika      - Khimik OZ   
Russ.Gazony - Serg.Posad  
Antei       - Olimp Fr    
Zenit Tom   - Metallist   

Round 13 [Aug 11]
Volokolamsk - Metallist   
Olimp Fr    - Zenit Tom   
Serg.Posad  - Antei       
Chaika      - Russ.Gazony 
RMAT-Yunost - Khimik OZ   
Zorkiy-2    - Chekhov     

Round 14 [Aug 18]
Chekhov     - Volokolamsk 
Khimik OZ   - Zorkiy-2    
Russ.Gazony - RMAT-Yunost 
Chaika      - Antei       
Zenit Tom   - Serg.Posad  
Olimp Fr    - Metallist   

Round 15 [Aug 25]
Volokolamsk - Olimp Fr    
Serg.Posad  - Metallist   
Chaika      - Zenit Tom   
RMAT-Yunost - Antei       
Zorkiy-2    - Russ.Gazony 
Chekhov     - Khimik OZ   

Round 16 [Sep 1] 
Khimik OZ   - Volokolamsk 
Russ.Gazony - Chekhov     
Antei       - Zorkiy-2    
Zenit Tom   - RMAT-Yunost 
Chaika      - Metallist   
Olimp Fr    - Serg.Posad  

Round 17 [Sep 8] 
Volokolamsk - Serg.Posad  
Chaika      - Olimp Fr    
RMAT-Yunost - Metallist   
Zorkiy-2    - Zenit Tom   
Chekhov     - Antei       
Khimik OZ   - Russ.Gazony 

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Russ.Gazony - Volokolamsk 
Antei       - Khimik OZ   
Zenit Tom   - Chekhov     
Metallist   - Zorkiy-2    
Olimp Fr    - RMAT-Yunost 
Chaika      - Serg.Posad  

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Chaika      - Volokolamsk 
RMAT-Yunost - Serg.Posad  
Zorkiy-2    - Olimp Fr    
Chekhov     - Metallist   
Khimik OZ   - Zenit Tom   
Russ.Gazony - Antei       

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Antei       - Volokolamsk 
Zenit Tom   - Russ.Gazony 
Metallist   - Khimik OZ   
Olimp Fr    - Chekhov     
Serg.Posad  - Zorkiy-2    
Chaika      - RMAT-Yunost 

Round 21 [Oct 6] 
Volokolamsk - RMAT-Yunost 
Chaika      - Zorkiy-2    
Chekhov     - Serg.Posad  
Khimik OZ   - Olimp Fr    
Russ.Gazony - Metallist   
Antei       - Zenit Tom   

Round 22 [Oct 13]
Zenit Tom   - Volokolamsk 
Metallist   - Antei       
Olimp Fr    - Russ.Gazony 
Serg.Posad  - Khimik OZ   
Chaika      - Chekhov     
RMAT-Yunost - Zorkiy-2

Final Table

 1. FK Chekhov                     22  19  2  1  70-12  59  Champions
 2. Olimp Fryazino                 22  17  2  3  69-13  53  
 3. Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki      22  16  1  5  65-21  49  
 4. Chaika Yubileinyi              22  13  2  7  55-28  41  
 5. Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk           22   9  4  9  47-43  31  
 6. Metallist Korolyov             22   9  2 11  50-47  29  
 7. RMAT-Yunost Khimki District    22   9  1 12  31-50  28  
 8. FK Sergiyev Posad              22   8  4 10  26-31  28  
 9. Zenit Tomilino                 22   7  1 14  24-52  22  
10. Khimik Orekhovo-Zuyevo         22   7  1 14  45-54  22  
----------------------------------------------------------
11. FK Volokolamsk                 22   4  4 14  22-55  16 
12. Antei Zaprudnya                22   2  0 20  21-119  6 
 

First Group

Zone A

FK Dedovsk withdrew before the start.

Round 1
[May 12]
Zarya Krasn 2-0 Senezh-2
Troitsk-2   4-0 Silikatchik
Mozhaisk    2-1 KLF Zubovo
[ppd]
Pushkino    - Mytishchi   

Round 2 [May 19] 
Senezh-2    1-4 Mytishchi
KLF Zubovo  2-3 Pushkino
Silikatchik 0-3 Mozhaisk
DYSS Klin   1-3 Troitsk-2

Round 3 [May 26]
Troitsk-2   1-1 Zarya Krasn
Mozhaisk    5-0 DYSS Klin
Silikatchik 2-2 Pushkino
Mytishchi   3-5 KLF Zubovo

Round 4
[May 23]
Zarya Krasn 0-3 Mozhaisk
[Jun 2]
Senezh-2    0-6 KLF Zubovo
Silikatchik 2-1 Mytishchi
DYSS Klin   0-8 Pushkino

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Troitsk-2   5-2 Senezh-2
Pushkino    4-2 Zarya Krasn
Mytishchi   4-2 DYSS Klin
KLF Zubovo  0-3 Silikatchik

Table:

1.FK Mozhaisk                       4   4  0  0  13- 1  12
----------------------------------------------------------
2.SK Pushkino                       4   3  1  0  17- 6  10  [+]
3.FK Troitsk-2                      4   3  1  0  13- 4  10  [+]
4.Silikatchik Ruza District         5   2  1  2   7-10   7  
5.KLF Zubovo Klin                   5   2  0  3  14-11   6  
6.FK Mytishchi                      4   2  0  2  12-10   6  [-]
7.Zarya Krasnoznamensk              4   1  1  2   5- 8   4  
8.Senezh-2 Solnechnogorsk           4   0  0  4   3-17   0  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
9.DYSS Klin                         4   0  0  4   3-20   0  [+]

FK Dedovsk withdrew before the start.

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Senezh-2    - Silikatchik 
DYSS Klin   - KLF Zubovo  
Zarya Krasn - Mytishchi   
Dedovsk     - Pushkino    
Troitsk-2   - Mozhaisk    

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Mozhaisk    - Senezh-2    
Pushkino    - Troitsk-2   
Mytishchi   - Dedovsk     
KLF Zubovo  - Zarya Krasn 
Silikatchik - DYSS Klin   

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Senezh-2    - DYSS Klin   
Zarya Krasn - Silikatchik 
Dedovsk     - KLF Zubovo  
Troitsk-2   - Mytishchi   
Mozhaisk    - Pushkino    

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Pushkino    - Senezh-2    
Mytishchi   - Mozhaisk    
KLF Zubovo  - Troitsk-2   
Silikatchik - Dedovsk     
DYSS Klin   - Zarya Krasn 

Round 10 [Aug 18]
Senezh-2    - Zarya Krasn 
DYSS Klin   - Dedovsk     
Silikatchik - Troitsk-2   
KLF Zubovo  - Mozhaisk    
Mytishchi   - Pushkino    

Round 11 [Aug 25]
Mytishchi   - Senezh-2    
Pushkino    - KLF Zubovo  
Mozhaisk    - Silikatchik 
Troitsk-2   - DYSS Klin   
Dedovsk     - Zarya Krasn 

Round 12 [Sep 1] 
Senezh-2    - Dedovsk     
Zarya Krasn - Troitsk-2   
DYSS Klin   - Mozhaisk    
Silikatchik - Pushkino    
KLF Zubovo  - Mytishchi   

Round 13 [Sep 8] 
KLF Zubovo  - Senezh-2    
Mytishchi   - Silikatchik 
Pushkino    - DYSS Klin   
Mozhaisk    - Zarya Krasn 
Troitsk-2   - Dedovsk     

Round 14 [Sep 15]
Senezh-2    - Troitsk-2   
Dedovsk     - Mozhaisk    
Zarya Krasn - Pushkino    
DYSS Klin   - Mytishchi   
Silikatchik - KLF Zubovo  

Round 15 [Sep 22]
Silikatchik - Senezh-2    
KLF Zubovo  - DYSS Klin   
Mytishchi   - Zarya Krasn 
Pushkino    - Dedovsk     
Mozhaisk    - Troitsk-2   

Round 16 [Sep 29]
Senezh-2    - Mozhaisk    
Troitsk-2   - Pushkino    
Dedovsk     - Mytishchi   
Zarya Krasn - KLF Zubovo  
DYSS Klin   - Silikatchik 

Round 17 [Oct 6] 
DYSS Klin    - Senezh-2    
Silikatchik - Zarya Krasn 
KLF Zubovo  - Dedovsk     
Mytishchi   - Troitsk-2   
Pushkino    - Mozhaisk    

Round 18 [Oct 13]
Senezh-2    - Pushkino    
Mozhaisk    - Mytishchi   
Troitsk-2   - KLF Zubovo  
Dedovsk     - Silikatchik 
Zarya Krasn - DYSS Klin

Final Table

1. FK Mozhaisk                       16  13  1  2  53-23  40  
------------------------------------------------------------
2. FK Mytishchi                      16  10  2  4  43-26  32  
3. Zarya Krasnoznamensk              16   8  2  6  33-27  26  
4. Silikatchik Ruza District         16   7  2  7  39-36  23  
5. SK Pushkino                       16   6  4  6  41-39  22  
6. FK Troitsk-2                      16   6  3  7  32-34  21  
7. KLF Zubovo Klin                   16   6  2  8  33-35  20  
8. Senezh-2 Solnechnogorsk           16   6  0 10  30-44  18  
------------------------------------------------------------
9. DYSS Klin                         16   2  0 14  15-55   6 

Zone B

Round 1 [May 12]
Zvezda-3 Sr 0-3 Kristall Kl
Kristall El 0-1 Grand
Pavl.Posad  0-3 Olimp-2 Zh
Cascade     2-2 Lytkarino

Round 2 [May 19] 
Olimp-2 Zh  0-3 Cascade
Grand       0-5 Pavl.Posad
Kristall Kl 1-1 Kristall El
Kristall Lt 3-0 Zvezda-3 Sr

Round 3 [May 26]
Kristall El 1-1 Kristall Lt
Pavl.Posad  6-2 Kristall Kl
Cascade     3-0 Grand
Lytkarino   5-1 Olimp-2 Zh

Round 4
[May 23]
Kristall Kl 1-2 Cascade
[Jun 2]
Grand       0-2 Lytkarino
Kristall Lt 2-1 Pavl.Posad
Zvezda-3 Sr 1-1 Kristall El

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Pavl.Posad  3-0 Zvezda-3 Sr
Cascade     2-1 Kristall Lt
Lytkarino   2-3 Kristall Kl
Olimp-2 Zh  1-2 Grand

Table:

1.Cascade Shcholkovo                5   4  1  0  12- 4  13  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Pavlovskiy Posad               5   3  0  2  15- 7   9  
3.FK Lytkarino                      4   2  1  1  11- 6   7  
4.Kristall Lytkarino                4   2  1  1   7- 4   7  
5.Kristall Klimovsk                 5   2  1  2  10-11   7  [+]
6.Grand Kurovskoye                  5   2  0  3   3-11   6  
7.Olimp-SKOPA-2 Zheleznodorozhnyi   4   1  0  3   5-10   3  
8.Kristall Elektrostal              4   0  3  1   3- 4   3
----------------------------------------------------------
9.Zvezda-3 Serpukhov                4   0  1  3   1-10   1  

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Kristall Kl - Olimp-2 Zh  
Kristall Lt - Lytkarino   
Zvezda-3 Sr - Cascade     
Kristall El - Pavl.Posad  

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Cascade     - Kristall El 
Lytkarino   - Zvezda-3 Sr 
Olimp-2 Zh  - Kristall Lt 
Grand       - Kristall Kl 

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Kristall Lt - Grand       
Zvezda-3 Sr - Olimp-2 Zh  
Kristall El - Lytkarino   
Pavl.Posad  - Cascade     

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Lytkarino   - Pavl.Posad  
Olimp-2 Zh  - Kristall El 
Grand       - Zvezda-3 Sr 
Kristall Kl - Kristall Lt 

Round 10 [Aug 18]
Kristall Kl - Zvezda-3 Sr 
Grand       - Kristall El 
Olimp-2 Zh  - Pavl.Posad  
Lytkarino   - Cascade     

Round 11 [Aug 25]
Cascade     - Olimp-2 Zh  
Pavl.Posad  - Grand       
Kristall El - Kristall Kl 
Zvezda-3 Sr - Kristall Lt 

Round 12 [Sep 1] 
Kristall Lt - Kristall El 
Kristall Kl - Pavl.Posad  
Grand       - Cascade     
Olimp-2 Zh  - Lytkarino   

Round 13 [Sep 8] 
Lytkarino   - Grand       
Cascade     - Kristall Kl 
Pavl.Posad  - Kristall Lt 
Kristall El - Zvezda-3 Sr 

Round 14 [Sep 15]
Zvezda-3 Sr - Pavl.Posad  
Kristall Lt  - Cascade     
Kristall Kl - Lytkarino   
Grand       - Olimp-2 Zh  

Round 15 [Sep 22]
Olimp-2 Zh  - Kristall Kl 
Lytkarino   - Kristall Lt 
Cascade     - Zvezda-3 Sr 
Pavl.Posad  - Kristall El 

Round 16 [Sep 29]
Kristall El  - Cascade     
Zvezda-3 Sr - Lytkarino   
Kristall Lt  - Olimp-2 Zh  
Kristall Kl  - Grand       

Round 17 [Oct 6] 
Grand       - Kristall Lt 
Olimp-2 Zh  - Zvezda-3 Sr 
Lytkarino   - Kristall El 
Cascade     - Pavl.Posad  

Round 18 [Oct 13]
Pavl.Posad  - Lytkarino   
Kristall El  - Olimp-2 Zh  
Zvezda-3 Sr - Grand       
Kristall Lt - Kristall Kl 

Final Table

1. FK Lytkarino                      16  11  2  3  43-20  35
------------------------------------------------------------  
2. Kristall Klimovsk                 16  11  1  4  42-29  34  
3. Cascade Shcholkovo                16  11  1  4  52-26  34  
4. Grand Kurovskoye                  16   9  1  6  35-34  28  
5. Kristall Lytkarino                16   8  1  7  35-30  25  
6. FK Pavlovskiy Posad               16   5  1 10  23-33  16  
7. Olimp-SKOPA-2 Zheleznodorozhnyi   16   3  3 10  15-38  12  
8. Zvezda-3 Serpukhov                16   3  3 10  23-43  12 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
9. Kristall Elektrostal              16   2  5  9  15-30  11 
 

Second Group

Zone A

Round 1 [May 12]
Cherkizovo 0-2 Oka-2
Iskra Pr   2-2 MetaCo
Dinamo SPr 3-3 Energetik
Nika Oz    3-1 Luch Zar

Round 2
[May 19]
Energetik  1-1 Nika Oz
MetaCo     2-5 Dinamo SPr
Nadezhda   1-0 Cherkizovo
[ppd]
Oka-2      - Iskra Pr

Round 3 [May 26]
Iskra Pr   4-5 Nadezhda
Dinamo SPr 5-3 Oka-2
Nika Oz    4-1 MetaCo
Energetik  3-1 Luch Zar

Round 4
[Jun 2]
MetaCo     6-2 Luch Zar
Oka-2      1-1 Nika Oz
Nadezhda   4-0 Dinamo SPr
Cherkizovo 2-2 Iskra Pr

Round 5 [Jun 11]
Dinamo SPr 4-1 Cherkizovo
Nika Oz    1-0 Nadezhda
Oka-2      6-4 Luch Zar
Energetik  1-0 MetaCo

Table:

1.Nika Ozyory                       5   3  2  0  10- 4  11  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
2.Dinamo Serebryanyye Prudy         5   3  1  1  17-13  10  
3.Nadezhda Malakhovka               4   3  0  1  10- 5   9  [+]
4.Energetik Kashira                 4   2  2  0   8- 5   8  
5.Oka-2 Stupino                     4   2  1  1  12-10   7  
6.MetaCo Domodedovo                 5   1  1  3  11-14   4  [-]
7.Iskra Protvino                    3   0  2  1   8- 9   2  
8.Cherkizovo-Gofron Kashira         4   0  1  3   3- 9   1  
9.Luch Zaraisk                      4   0  0  4   8-18   0  [+]

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Oka-2      - Energetik  
Nadezhda   - Luch Zar   
Cherkizovo - Nika Oz    
Iskra Pr   - Dinamo SPr 

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Nika Oz    - Iskra Pr   
Cherkizovo - Luch Zar   
Energetik  - Nadezhda   
MetaCo     - Oka-2      

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Nadezhda   - MetaCo     
Cherkizovo - Energetik  
Iskra Pr   - Luch Zar   
Dinamo SPr - Nika Oz    

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Dinamo SPr - Luch Zar
Energetik  - Iskra Pr   
MetaCo     - Cherkizovo 
Oka-2      - Nadezhda   

Round 10 [Aug 18]
Oka-2      - Cherkizovo 
MetaCo     - Iskra Pr   
Energetik  - Dinamo SPr 
Luch Zar   - Nika Oz    

Round 11 [Aug 25]
Nika Oz    - Energetik  
Dinamo SPr - MetaCo     
Iskra Pr   - Oka-2      
Cherkizovo - Nadezhda   

Round 12 [Sep 1] 
Nadezhda   - Iskra Pr   
Oka-2      - Dinamo SPr 
MetaCo     - Nika Oz    
Luch Zar   - Energetik  

Round 13 [Sep 8] 
Luch Zar   - MetaCo     
Nika Oz    - Oka-2      
Dinamo SPr - Nadezhda
Iskra Pr   - Cherkizovo 

Round 14 [Sep 15]
Cherkizovo - Dinamo SPr 
Nadezhda   - Nika Oz    
Luch Zar   - Oka-2      
MetaCo     - Energetik  

Round 15 [Sep 22]
Energetik  - Oka-2      
Luch Zar   - Nadezhda   
Nika Oz    - Cherkizovo 
Dinamo SPr - Iskra Pr

Round 16 [Sep 29]
Iskra Pr   - Nika Oz    
Luch Zar   - Cherkizovo 
Nadezhda   - Energetik  
Oka-2      - MetaCo     

Round 17 [Oct 6] 
MetaCo     - Nadezhda   
Energetik  - Cherkizovo 
Luch Zar   - Iskra Pr   
Nika Oz    - Dinamo SPr 

Round 18 [Oct 13]
Luch Zar   - Dinamo SPr
Iskra Pr   - Energetik  
Cherkizovo - MetaCo     
Nadezhda   - Oka-2     
 
Final Table 

1. Oka-2 Stupino                     16  11  3  2  56-26  36 
------------------------------------------------------------
2. Dinamo Serebryanyye Prudy         16  11  2  3  56-33  35  
3. Nadezhda Malakhovka               16   9  3  4  40-27  30  
4. Energetik Kashira                 16   7  5  4  32-24  26  
5. Nika Ozyory                       16   7  4  5  32-28  25  
6. MetaCo Domodedovo                 16   7  1  8  35-37  22  
7. Luch Zaraisk                      16   4  1 11  32-41  13  
8. Iskra Protvino                    16   3  4  9  25-59  13  
9. Cherkizovo-Gofron Kashira         16   0  3 13  15-48   3 
 
Zone B

Round 1
[May 12]
Jazz         2-1 Domodedovo
Orbita       3-0 Plamya
Sokol LD     4-3 Shakhovskaya
[ppd]
MO Znamya    - Trud

Round 2 [May 19] 
Trud         3-1 Sokol LD
Plamya       3-1 MO Znamya
Domodedovo   2-1 Orbita
Losino-Petr  4-0 Jazz

Round 3 [May 26] 
Orbita       3-3 Losino-Petr
MO Znamya    3-0 Domodedovo
Sokol LD     7-1 Plamya
Shakhovskaya 6-2 Trud

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Plamya       2-2 Shakhovskaya
Domodedovo   3-1 Sokol LD
Losino-Petr  0-4 MO Znamya
Jazz         2-0 Orbita

Round 5
[Jun 11]
MO Znamya    4-1 Jazz
Sokol LD     2-2 Losino-Petr
Shakhovskaya 2-1 Domodedovo
[ppd]
Trud         - Plamya       

Table:

1.SDYSOR MO Znamya Noginsk          4   3  0  1  12- 4   9  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Shakhovskaya                   4   2  1  1  13- 9   7  
3.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo              5   2  1  2  15-12   7  [+]
4.FK Domodedovo                     5   2  0  3   7- 9   6  [+]
5.Jazz Elektrostal                  4   2  0  2   5- 9   6  
6.FK Losino-Petrovskiy              4   1  2  1   9- 9   5  
7.Orbita Dzerzhinsk                 4   1  1  2   7- 7   4  
8.Plamya Verbilki                   4   1  1  2   6-13   4  [+]
9.Trud Staraya Kupavna              2   1  0  1   5- 7   3  [+]

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Domodedovo   - Trud         
Losino-Petr  - Shakhovskaya 
Jazz         - Sokol LD     
Orbita       - MO Znamya    

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Sokol LD     - Orbita       
Shakhovskaya - Jazz         
Trud         - Losino-Petr  
Plamya       - Domodedovo   

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Losino-Petr  - Plamya       
Jazz         - Trud         
Orbita       - Shakhovskaya 
MO Znamya    - Sokol LD     

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Shakhovskaya - MO Znamya    
Trud         - Orbita       
Plamya       - Jazz         
Domodedovo   - Losino-Petr  

Round 10 [Aug 18]
Domodedovo   - Jazz         
Plamya       - Orbita       
Trud         - MO Znamya    
Shakhovskaya - Sokol LD     

Round 11 [Aug 25]
Sokol LD     - Trud         
MO Znamya    - Plamya       
Orbita       - Domodedovo   
Jazz         - Losino-Petr  

Round 12 [Sep 1] 
Losino-Petr  - Orbita       
Domodedovo   - MO Znamya    
Plamya       - Sokol LD     
Trud         - Shakhovskaya 

Round 13 [Sep 8] 
Shakhovskaya - Plamya       
Sokol LD     - Domodedovo   
MO Znamya    - Losino-Petr  
Orbita       - Jazz         

Round 14 [Sep 15] 
Jazz         - MO Znamya    
Losino-Petr  - Sokol LD     
Domodedovo   - Shakhovskaya 
Plamya       - Trud         

Round 15 [Sep 22]
Trud         - Domodedovo   
Shakhovskaya - Losino-Petr  
Sokol LD     - Jazz         
MO Znamya    - Orbita       

Round 16 [Sep 29] 
Orbita       - Sokol LD     
Jazz         - Shakhovskaya 
Losino-Petr  - Trud         
Domodedovo   - Plamya       

Round 17 [Oct 6] 
Plamya       - Losino-Petr  
Trud         - Jazz         
Shakhovskaya - Orbita       
Sokol LD     - MO Znamya    

Round 18 [Oct 13]
MO Znamya    - Shakhovskaya 
Orbita       - Trud         
Jazz         - Plamya       
Losino-Petr  - Domodedovo  

Final Table

1. Trud Staraya Kupavna              16  11  2  3  42-28  35  
------------------------------------------------------------
2. FK Losino-Petrovskiy              16  10  3  3  50-25  33  
3. FK Shakhovskaya                   16  10  3  3  52-32  33 
4. Jazz Elektrostal                  16   8  2  6  34-32  26  
5. SDYSOR MO Znamya Noginsk          16   7  1  8  32-26  22  
6. FK Domodedovo                     16   7  1  8  36-33  22  
7. Sokol Likino-Dulyovo              16   4  3  9  33-44  15  
8. Orbita Dzerzhinsk                 16   4  2 10  31-49  14  
9. Plamya Verbilki                   16   2  1 13  22-63   7 
 


Moscow Region Cup 2007

First Round [Jun 13]

Jazz Elektrostal          2-2 FK VOLOKOLAMSK            [pen 3-4]
CASCADE Shcholkovo        2-0 Silikatchik Ruza District
FK Mytishchi              1-2 DINAMO Serebryanyye Prudy
RUSSKIYE GAZONY Kotelniki +/- Cherkizovo-Gofron Kashira
KLF Zubovo Klin           2-2 ZARYA Krasnoznamensk      [pen 8-9]
KHIMIK Orekhovo-Zuyevo    2-0 FK Sergiyev Posad
SK Pushkino               0-2 OLIMP Fryazino

Second Round [Jul 14]

ZORKIY-2 Krasnogorsk      +/- Chaika Yubileiny
FK VOLOKOLAMSK            3-1 Cascade Shcholkovo
Dinamo Serebryanyye Prudy 2-4 RUSSKIYE GAZONY Kotelniki [aet]
METALLIST Korolyov        2-0 Antei Zaprudnya
KRISTALL Klimovsk         6-1 Grand Kurovskoye
ZARYA Krasnoznamensk      3-3 Khimik Orekhovo-Zuyevo    [pen 4-3]
OLIMP Fryazino            4-1 Zenit Tomilino
RMAT-YUNOST Khimki Dist.  2-1 FK Chekhov

Quarterfinals [Aug 8]

Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk      0-2 FK VOLOKOLAMSK
RUSSKIYE GAZONY Kotelniki 4-3 Metallist Korolyov
Kristall Klimovsk         1-4 ZARYA Krasnoznamensk
OLIMP Fryazino            6-0 RMAT-Yunost Khimki District

Semifinals [Aug 22]

FK VOLOKOLAMSK       3-0 Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki
Zarya Krasnoznamensk 0-2 OLIMP Fryazino

Finals [Sep 12, 26]

FK Volokolamsk 0-1 1-1 OLIMP Fryazino





Source: Moscow Region Football Federation


MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1 [Jun 2]
Arsenal Polyarny          0-2 Elektrans Murmansk        
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk      10-1 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  
Gornyak Olenegorsk        1-4 Lavina Apatity            
FK Kandalaksha            7-0 FK Monchegorsk            
Gornyak Kovdor            0-5 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    

Round 2 [Jun 3]
FK Monchegorsk            5-1 Gornyak Kovdor            
Lavina Apatity            1-2 FK Kandalaksha            
Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  6-3 Gornyak Olenegorsk        
Altay Severomorsk         1-0 Arsenal Polyarny          
[Jun 5]
Elektrans Murmansk        0-2 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       

Round 3 [jun 10]
Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  4-2 FK Monchegorsk            
Elektrans Murmansk        2-3 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    
Altay Severomorsk         3-0 Gornyak Kovdor            
Arsenal Polyarny          0-4 FK Kandalaksha            
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk      10-0 Gornyak Olenegorsk        

Round 4 [Jun 12]
Gornyak Olenegorsk        1-3 Arsenal Polyarny          
FK Kandalaksha            4-3 Altay Severomorsk         
Gornyak Kovdor            1-3 Elektrans Murmansk        
FK Monchegorsk            4-1 Lavina Apatity            

Round 5 [Jun 16]
Elektrans Murmansk        2-1 Lavina Apatity            
Arsenal Polyarny          1-3 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk      13-0 Gornyak Kovdor            
[Jun 17]
FK Kandalaksha            1-0 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       

Round 6 [Jun 17]
Gornyak Kovdor            0-4 Arsenal Polyarny          
Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    4-0 Altay Severomorsk         
Lavina Apatity            3-1 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  

[Jun 20]
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       6-2 Altay Severomorsk   

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Gornyak Olenegorsk        0-4 Elektrans Murmansk        
FK Kandalaksha            7-0 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  
Gornyak Kovdor            0-2 Lavina Apatity            
Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    4-1 FK Monchegorsk            

Round 8 [Jun 24]
Lavina Apatity            0-0 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    
Gornyak Kovdor            1-4 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  
Elektrans Murmansk        1-0 FK Kandalaksha            
Gornyak Olenegorsk        0-1 Altay Severomorsk         
Arsenal Polyarny          0-2 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       

Round 9 [Jun 30]
Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    1-0 FK Kandalaksha            
FK Monchegorsk            3-0 Gornyak Olenegorsk        
Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  1-3 Arsenal Polyarny          
Elektrans Murmansk        0-0 Altay Severomorsk         

Round 10 [Jul 1]
Altay Severomorsk         1-2 FK Monchegorsk            
Gornyak Olenegorsk        0-3 FK Kandalaksha            
Lavina Apatity            1-7 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       

Round 11 [Jul 7]
Gornyak Kovdor            1-8 Gornyak Olenegorsk        
Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    0-1 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       
Lavina Apatity            3-1 Altay Severomorsk         
Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  4-5 Elektrans Murmansk        

Round 12 [Jul 8]
Altay Severomorsk         2-2 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  
Arsenal Polyarny          0-0 Lavina Apatity            
FK Monchegorsk            2-6 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       
Gornyak Olenegorsk        2-5 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    
FK Kandalaksha           16-0 Gornyak Kovdor            

Final Table

 1. Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       20 19 0  1 113-12  57 Champions
 2. FK Kandalaksha            20 17 0  3 100-11  51
 3. Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    20 15 1  4  62-17  46
 4. Elektrans Murmansk        20 12 1  7  45-35  37
 5. Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  20  9 1 10  44-57  28
 6. FK Monchegorsk            20  9 1 10  36-58  28
 7. Altay Severomorsk         20  7 2 11  30-44  23
 8. Lavina Apatity            20  7 2 11  37-47  23
 9. Arsenal Polyarny          20  7 1 12  36-38  22
10. Gornyak Olenegorsk        20  2 1 17  23-94   7
11. Gornyak Kovdor            20  1 0 19  13-126  3


Murmansk Region Cup

1/8 Finals

Plamya Kandalaksha              3-0 Gornyak Kovdor            
Gornyak Olenegorsk              0-7 Kolatom Polyarnye Zory    
Arsenal Polyarny                0-1 CSM-Vspomogatelny Flot Murmansk
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk             3-0 Pechenganikel Zapolyarny  
Altay Severomorsk               6-1 Elektron Murmansk
FK Monchegorsk                  2-3 Lavina Apatity            [aet]

Quarterfinals
CSM-Vspomogatelny Flot Murmansk 0-9 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       
Altay Severomorsk               0-1 Elektrans Murmansk        
Kolatom Polyarnye Zory          1-2 FK Kandalaksha            [aet]
Lavina Apatity                  5-2 Plamya Kandalaksha       

Murmansk Region Cup

Semifinals [Aug 15-29]
FK Kandalaksha             4-2  3-1  Lavina Apatity            
Elektrans Murmansk         1-3  2-6  Dinamo-GPS Murmansk       

Final [Sep 15, in Kirovsk]
Dinamo-GPS Murmansk        2-2  FK Kandalaksha           [pen. 4-2]

Source: Dinamo-TEKOS Murmansk

Thanks to Igor Ivanov (Murmansk)


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Volga Balakhna           30 22 6  2 52-14 72 Champions
 2. Shakhtyor Peshelan       30 21 6  3 62-16 69
 3. FK Sarov                 30 14 9  7 51-33 53
 4. FK Pavlovo               30 14 8  8 41-27 50
 5. Kolesnik-Metallurg Vyksa 30 11 9 10 43-42 42
 6. Spartak Bor              30 11 9 10 31-33 42
 7. Sokol Sokolskoye         30 11 4 15 43-58 37
 8. FK Nizhniy Novgorod-2    30 10 6 14 34-40 36
 9. Orgkhim Uren             30  9 9 12 29-38 36
10. FK Vorsma                30  2 6 22 27-67 12
11. Vizit-Khimik Dzerzhinsk  30  2 4 24 17-62 10

Topscorers:
  1. Aleksei Zabolotny )Shakhtyor) - 18 goals 
  2. Viktor Kalinin (Volga) - 4 goals  
3-4. Vladimir Kalashnikov (Sarov) - 11 goals
     Aleksandr Fomenko (Volga) - 11 goals


Second Level

Final Table

 1. FK Nizhniy Novgorod-3    27 20 3  4 81-37 63
 2. BCR-MDM Nizhniy Novgorod 27 17 7  3 69-29 58
 3. Volga Vorotynets         27 16 3  8 52-43 51
 4. Altay Arzamas            27 13 7  7 50-36 46
 5. Kvarts Bor               27 14 3 10 47-30 45
 6. Kstovo-Beryozka Kstovo ? 27 12 2 13 45-55 38
 7. Spartak Gorodets         27  8 5 14 41-61 29
 8. Trud Sosnovskoye         27  6 8 13 42-51 26
 9. KiT Nizhniy Novgorod     27  5 4 18 30-70 19
10. Spartak Bogorodsk        27  2 2 23 27-72  8

Third Level

Group A 

Final Table 

1. FK Uren          75-16 36
2. Stroitel Arya    52-12 36
3. Soyuz Shakhunya  49-21 27
4. Karbokhim Syava  38-35 21
5. Zenit Sharanga   52-43 21
6. Start Tonshayevo 26-51 15
7. Spartak Vetluga  16-66  8
8. Impuls Tonkino   17-81  2

Group B 
No data

Group C 

Final Table 

1. Motor Zavolzhye           45-16 37
2. NIMB N.Novgorod           35-22 34
3. Faraon Bogorodsk          41-19 33
4. Express Vorotynets        38-28 32
5. FK Navashino              43-28 26
6. Lokomotiv N.Novgorod      31-35 17
7. KDYuSSh Kstovo            21-38 15
8. Salyut-YuNIKOR Dzerzhinsk 23-38 13
9. Barma N.Novgorod           5-58  1

Group D

Final Table

 1. Shakhtyor-2 Peshelan  52-18 40
 2. Fakel buturlinovo     52-26 38
 3. Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo   61-33 31
 4. Arsenal Pochinki      45-34 28
 5. Progress B.Murashkino 38-35 26
 6. Niva Gagino           33-44 23
 7. FK Sergach            29-33 21
 8. Ruslan-Pushkinskoye   29-48 18
 9. Chayka Perevoz        31-46 18
10. FK Knyaginino         18-71  5

Group E

Final Table

1. Bemoz Beryozovka         12-5 15
2. Tovary dlya doma Arzamas 13-6 15
3. Rubin Ardatov            11-16 3
4. Temp Pervomaysk           9-18 3

Playoffs

1/8 Finals
FK Uren              6-1 3-2 FK Semyonov 
Spartak-2 Bor        2-0 3-0 Stroitel Arya    
Motor Zavolzhye      3-2 3-1 Soyuz Shakhunya  
Kvarts=Triplex Bor   0-1 0-5 Faraon Bogorodsk          
Falek Buturlino      1-3 2-5 Tovary dlya doma Arzamas 
NIMP N.Novgorod      0-1 1-0 Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo        [pen. 9-10]
Shakhtyor-2 Peshelan 7-0 4-1 


Quarterfinals [Sep 23-30]
FK Uren                  1-2 1-3 Spartak-2 Bor    
Motor Zavolzhye          0-3 0-2 Faraon Bogorodsk          
Tovary dlya doma Arzamas 1-0 0-1 Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo     [pen. 2-4]
Shakhtyor-2 Peshelan     2-0 1-2 Express Vorotynets        

Semifinals 
Faraon Bogorodsk      w/o w/o Spartak-2 Bor    
Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo   1-2 2-5 Shakhtyor-2 Peshelan  

Third Place Matches [Oct 21-28] 
Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo   3-1 3-2 Spartak-2 Bor    

Finals [Oct 21-28]
Shakhtyor-2 Peshelan  0-1 0-2 Faraon Bogorodsk          

Source: Football-Hockey NN Weekly


NORTH-OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Alasdor Vladikavkaz   26 21 4  1 106-25  67 Champions
 2. FK Digora             26 17 7  2  77-34  58 
 3. SKGMI Vladikavkaz     26 18 3  5  78-25  57 
 4. Alania Oktyabrskoye   26 12 7  7  60-35  43 
 5. FK Tskhinval          26 13 2 11  77-73  41 *
 6. FK Ardon              26 12 4 10  43-49  40 
 7. Spartak Vladikavkaz   26 11 2 13  59-48  35 
 8. Spartak Alagir        26 10 2 14  43-55  32 
 9. Metallurg Vladikavkaz 26  8 8 10  39-38  32 
10. Batako Novy Batako    26  7 5 14  45-89  26 
11. FK Khumalag           26  6 8 12  45-60  26 
12. FK Alagir             26  7 3 16  40-89  24 
13. FK Olginskaya         26  6 6 14  36-50  24 
14. FK Mozdok             26  3 1 22  38-116 10 

* FK Tskhinval are from South Ossetia, Georgia. 


North-Ossetia-Alania Republic Cup 

Final
Alasdor Vladikavkaz 2-0 Alania Oktyabrskoye 

Alasdor Vladikavkaz are North-Ossetia-Alania Republic Cup winners. 

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District


NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

1. Jupiter Valday           10  7 2 1 22-14 23 Champions
2. SDYuSShOR-Alkon Novgorod 10  6 2 2 27-10 20 
3. Mostootryad Novgorod     10  5 3 2 24-12 18 
4. Raduga Maryovo           10  4 0 6 14-28 12 
5. Metallurg Borovichi      10  2 1 7  9-19  7 
6. Standart Novgorod        10  2 0 8 15-29  6 

Second Level 

1. Mologa Pestovo           10  7 1 2 34-14 22 
2. Luch Malaya Vishera      10  7 1 2 37-19 22 
3. Sokol Staraya Russa      10  6 1 3 30-21 19 
4. Temp Chudovo             10  3 1 6 18-33 10 
5. Smena Okulovka           10  3 0 7 26-36 9 
6. Druzhba Kresttsy         10  2 0 8 24-48 6 

Source: Interregional Union North-West
  

NOVOSIBIRSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Table [Jul 7]

1. Sturm Kochenevo           10  8 1 1 32-8  25
2. Cementnik Iskitim         10  7 3 0 27-8  24
3. Smena-Chkalovets Moshkovo  9  7 2 0 29-7  23
4. FK Berdsk                 13  4 0 9 22-35 12
5. Fakel Kuybyshev           10  2 3 5 19-21  9
6. Olimp Linevo              10  2 2 6 13-24  8
7. Lokomotiv Barabinsk       10  2 1 7 13-26  7
8. FK Koltsovo               10  1 2 6  7-39  5

Source: Iskitim Football Federation


ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Play-off Stage

Round of 16

NIVA Stepnoye                    2-1 2-0 Kolos Novoorsk
KMD Buguruslan                   1-0 0-1 TeploSeti Orsk [pen 3-2]
Start Sharlyk                    0-2 -/+ URALTEKHSNABPROM Orsk
GVARDEYETS Totskoye              4-0 2-4 DYSS-Spartak Novotroitsk
NOSTA-2 Novotroitsk              3-1 7-1 TMZ Tyulgan
KHLEBOPRODUKT-2-GAZPROM Orenburg 6-2 2-0 Start Buzuluk
FARENHEIT-36.6C Orenburg         6-3 2-3 FK Saraktash
ALLIANCE Novosergiyevka          6-2 5-3 Vostok Yasny

Quarterfinals - no data

Semifinals

NIVA Stepnoye            1-2 5-1 Gvardeyets Totskoye
FARENHEIT-36.6C Orenburg 3-2 4-1 NoSta-2 Novotroitsk

Final

Niva Stepnoye 1-2 1-2 FARENHEIT-36.6C Orenburg

Farenheit-36.6C Orenburg are Orenburg Region Champions 2007.


Source: OrenSport.Info (www.orensport.info).


ORYOL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

1. Komandor Oryol               14  13  1  0  44-9  40 Champions 
2. Zolotoy Oryol Naryshkino     14  11  1  2  56-15 34 
3. Oryol-GTU-Olimp Oryol        14   6  4  4  32-24 22 
4. Mtsela Mtsensk               14   6  2  6  26-24 20 
5. Spartak-Znamenla Oryol dist. 14   4  2  8  21-42 14 
6. OZiM Oryol                   14   3  5  6  21-38 14 
7. FK Livny                     14   3  4  7  18-27 13 
8. FK Oryol-2                   14   0  1 13  13-52  1


Oryol Region Cup 

Final  
Komandor Oryol    1-1 Zolotoy Oryol Naryshkino  [pen 3-4]

Zolotoy Oryol Naryshkino are Oryol Region Cup winners.
            
Source: Football in Oryol

Thanks to Yuriy Lebedinskiy (Bataisk)


PENZA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Top of Final Standing

1. Progress Penza    Champions
2. Stroitel Penza
3. Soyuz Zarechny  
4. Spartak Kamenka  
5. Energetik Penza 
6. Zenit-2 Penza 


PERM TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Premier Division 

Final Table

 1. Metafraks Gubakha     18 13 2  3 70-27 41 Champions
 2. Rossia Krasnokamsk    18 13 2  3 56-24 41
 3. Energia Chaykovskiy   18 12 4  2 58-21 40
 4. Prikamye Perm         18 10 4  4 46-32 34
 5. Neftyanik Chernushka  18  9 2  7 31-24 29
 6. Fanershchik Yralskiy  18  5 3 10 27-47 18
 7. FK Berezniki          18  5 2 11 31-42 17
 8. Bumazhnik Krasnokamsk 18  4 5  9 21-45 17
 9. Amkar Perm            18  3 5 10 18-47 14
10. Metallurg Chusovoy    18  0 3 15 18-67  3


Second Level 

Preliminary Stage 

Group North

Final Table 

 1. Zavod Ural Solikamsk   14 12 2  0 51-5  38 
 2. FK Dobryanka           14 10 3  1 51-5  33 
 3. Bumazhnik Solikamsk    14  8 4  2 39-8  28 
 4. Metafraks-2 Gubakha    14  6 1  7 27-25 19 
----------------------------------------------
 5. Aleks Aleksandrovsk    14  6 1  7 16-16 19 
 6. Shakhtyor Kizel        14  4 3  7 18-27 15 
 7. Vishera Krasnovishersk 14  1 1 12 12-46  4 
 8. FK Cherdyn             14  1 1 12 10-92  4 


Group South 

Final Table 

 1. FK Lysva            16 11 3  2 44-19  36 
 2. FK Kungur           16 10 5  1 38-19  35 
 3. FK Yugo-Kamsk       16  8 5  3 28-22  29 
 4. Neftyanik Osa       16  7 5  4 39-25  26 
--------------------------------------------
 5. Parma Kudymkar      16  7 1  8 28-25  22 
 6. FK Karagai          16  6 3  7 29-29  21 
 7. Metallurg Nytva     16  5 3  8 24-36  18 
 8. Uniks Vereshchagino 16  3 2 11 26-52  11 
 9. Fakel Kuyeda        16  1 1 14 22-51   4 


Second Level Final Stage

Promotion Group

Final Table:

 1.FK Dobryanka             14  10  3  1  36- 6  33  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Zavod Ural Solikamsk     14  10  2  2  24- 4  32  
 3.Bumazhnik Solikamsk      14   8  3  3  26-10  27  
 4.FK Kungur                14   7  3  4  25-18  24  
 5.MetaFrax-2 Gubakha       14   6  1  7  18-20  19  
 6.FK Lysva                 14   3  2  9  14-32  11  
 7.FK Yugo-Kamsk            14   1  5  8   8-30   8  
 8.Neftyanik Osa            14   0  3 11   7-38   3  [-]

Places 9-12

Final Table:

 9.Shakhtyor Kizel           6   5  0  1  14- 2  15
10.Alex Aleksandrovsk        6   5  0  1  13- 4  15  
11.FK Cherdyn                6   2  0  4   6- 9   6  [+]
12.Metallurg Nytva           6   0  0  6   0-18   0  

NB: All other clubs withdrew from the final stage.


Perm Territory Cup 

Round 1 [May 5]
FK Karagai            2-3 Parma Kudymkar            [aet]

1/16 Finals [May 12-13]
FK Cherdyn            2-1 Vishera Krasnovishersk    
Metafraks-2 Gubakha   1-3 Bumazhnik Solikamsk      
Shakhtyor Kizel       o/w FK Berezniki          
Aleks Aleksandrovsk   1-2 Zavod Ural Solikamsk   
FK Dobryanka          1-1 Amkar Perm                [pen 3-1]
Bumazhnik Krasnokamsk 1-0 Uralmekhanizatsia Perm
FK Lysva              2-1 Metallurg Chusovoy        [aet]
FK Kungur             0-3 Octane Perm 
Metallurg Nytva       0-4 Fanershchik Yralskiy  
Parma Kudymkar        4-2 Uniks Vereshchagino       [aet]
Fakel Kuyeda          1-8 Neftyanik Chernushka 
FK Yugo-Kamsk         3-4 Neftyanik Osa       

1/8 Finals
FK Cherdyn            1-9 Metafraks Gubakha     
FK Berezniki          1-2 Bumazhnik Solikamsk      
Zavod Ural Solikamsk  1-1 Rossia Krasnokamsk       [pen 2-3]
Bumazhnik Krasnokamsk 0-1 FK Dobryanka         
FK Lysva              0-7 Prikamye Perm         
Octane Perm           3-0 Fanershchik Yralskiy  
Parma Kudymkar        0-3 Energia Chaykovskiy   
Neftyanik Osa         1-5 Neftyanik Chernushka 

Quarterfinals
Bumazhnik Solikamsk   2-3 Metafraks Gubakha     
Rossia Krasnokamsk    4-3 FK Dobryanka         
Octane Perm           1-0 Prikamye Perm         
Energia Chaykovskiy   3-1 Neftyanik Chernushka 

Semifinals [Aug 3-10]
Metafraks Gubakha     2-1 2-2 Rossia Krasnokamsk   
Energia Chaykovskiy   0-2 1-1 Octane Perm 

Final [Sep 8]
Octane Perm           0-2 Metafraks Gubakha     

Metafraks Gubakha are Perm Territory Cup winners.

Thanks to Andrei Korotayev for the Premier Division Final Table.

Source: Perm Territory Football


PRIMORYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. LuTEK Luchegorsk           28 22 3  3  71-13 69 Champions
 2. Mostovik Ussuriysk         28 17 7  4  46-16 58 
 3. Aviator Artyom             28 17 7  4  65-29 58  
 4. Lokomotiv Ussuriysk        28 12 8  8  41-30 44  
 5. Legion-VGUES Pokrovka      28  9 6 13  43-40 33 
 6. Lokomotiv Lesozavodsk      28  6 5 17  24-64 23  
 7. Luch-Energia-2 Vladivostok 28  3 6 18  22-71 15 
 8. Vladrybport Vladivostok    28  4 2 22  20-63 14  

Cup winners: LuTEK Luchegorsk 
 
Source: FC Legion-VGUES Pokrovka


PSKOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Velmash Velikiye Luki 18 15 2  1 70-17 47 Champions
 2. Kupol-VDV Pskov       18 14 3  1 52-6  45 
 3. Strela Pskov          18 11 3  4 37-21 36 
 4. FK Nevel              18  9 2  7 31-36 29 
 5. FK Bezhanitsy         18  9 1  8 38-39 28 
 6. FK Pechory            18  6 3  8 28-40 21 
 7. Iskra Pskov           18  4 4 10 27-51 16 
 8. FK Dedovichi          18  3 5 10 23-42 14 
 9. Express Velikiye Luki 18  2 4 12 22-46 10 
10. FK Pytalovo           18  2 3 13 20-50  9 


Pskov Region Cup 

Semifinals
Kupol-VDV Pskov    2-1  FK Dedovichi 
FK Nevel           2-3  Velmash Velikiye Luki  [aet]

Final [Jul 22]
Kupol-VDV Pskov    4-2  Velmash Velikiye Luki 

Kupol-VDV Pskov are Pskov Region Cup winners. 

Source: FK 747-Pskov


ROSTOV-Na-DONU REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1 [Total Att: 5,050; Average: 631]
[Apr 21]
Progress KS   1-2 Quadro        [R.Ardzinba 70 - R.Chalov 16 pen, S.Obernibesov 89. Att: 2,000]
Mayak         2-0 TagMet        [S.Sergeyev 8, N.Dolgoborodov 73. Att: 2,000]
Stroitel-Mius 2-1 Energiya-NEVZ [M.Stepanov 75, D.Buzhin 83 pen - V.Krivokon(SM) 65 og. Att: 200]
Zernograd     1-1 Lokomotiv Sal [V.Bokov 10 - R.Miroshnichenko 70. Att: 150]
Progress R/D  2-2 Fakel Aksay   [V.Reznikov 70, V.Babayev 90+4 - S.Mogilnyi 21, D.Kolbasin 90+3. Att: 50]
Vodnik        2-0 TKZ Youth     [A.Salnikov 30, A.Melnikov 52. Att: 50]
[May 9]
Rostov Youth  2-4 SKA-2 R/D     [S.Chernyshov 12, A.Sugak 27 - A.Ayvazyan 21, 65, 74, I.Kusov 34. Att: 100]
[May 16]
Nika-2 KS     1-1 DonGazDobycha [A.Cherenkov 53 pen - K.Rodionov 27. Att: 500]

Round 2 [Total Att: 5,200; Average: 743]
[Apr 27]
Rostov Youth  1-4 Mayak         [S.Chernyshov 84 - A.Oleinikov 18, M.Pluzhnikov 31, N.Dolgoborodov 56, Y.Somchenko 68. Att: 100]
[Apr 28]
Quadro        3-0 TKZ Youth     [R.Chalov 40, 65 pen, E.Valiulin 63. Att: 100]
Fakel Aksay   1-1 Vodnik        [M.Kolbasin 60 pen - V.Kirgintsev 29. Att: 500]
Lokomotiv Sal 0-1 Progress R/D  [S.Mkrdulyan 31. Att: 2,000]
Energiya-NEVZ 4-2 Zernograd     [S.Praslov 20, P.Pavlovskiy 35, 43 pen, A.Haspekyan 84 pen - V.Bokov 7, R.Semeikin 88. Att: 250]
TagMet        0-1 Stroitel-Mius [D.Gatsinskiy 73. Att: 250]
Nika-2 KS     3-1 SKA-2 R/D
Progress KS   0-0 DonGazDobycha [Att: 2,000]

Round 3 [Total Att: 4,000; Average: 500]
[May 1]
DonGazDobycha 3-1 Quadro        [A.Sedykh 21, S.Zershchikov 77, V.Zaitsev 88 - R.Chalov 36. Att: 200]
SKA-2 R/D     0-2 Progress KS   [K.Doniran 38 pen, R.Pyatnitskov 46. Att: 50]
Progress R/D  0-2 Energiya-NEVZ [R.Smolskiy 75, V.Brazhnikov 80. Att: 100]
Vodnik        3-0 Lokomotiv Sal [V.Zverev 21, 56, A.Salnikov 59. Att: 50]
Mayak         5-0 Nika-2 KS     [A.Makarenko 37, 57, A.Zyuz 40, 51, N.Dolgoborodov 71. Att: 2,200]
Fakel Aksay   2-0 TKZ Youth     [M.Kolbasin 21, A.Piskunov 50. Att: 200]
[May 9]
Zernograd     0-1 TagMet        [S.Kalachov 81. Att: 1,000]
Stroitel-Mius 5-3 Rostov Youth  [V.Kholosha 8, 79, V.Shershnyov 43, P.Bilyk 59, V.Grigorenko 63 -
                                 M.Guseynpur 27, S.Chernyshov 50, A.Kontsedalov 62. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 7,650; Average: 956]
[May 5]
Quadro        2-1 Fakel Aksay   [A.Sergeyev 24, R.Chalov 79 - M.Kolbasin 83. Att: 400]
Lokomotiv Sal 4-0 TKZ Youth     [Y.Nesmeyan 51, R.Solomin 54, M.Kupriyanov 56, R.Miroshnichenko 67. Att: 2,000]
Energiya-NEVZ 3-0 Vodnik        [R.Sukharev 38, I.Simon(V) 47 og, A.Nagornykh 72. Att: 400]
TagMet        5-1 Progress R/D  [K.Shevchenko 7, D.Bratkov 59, 90, 90+1, G.Khajadze 63 - A.Pisarenko 64. Att: 2,000]
Progress KS   4-1 Mayak         [R.Ardzinba 7, K.Doniran 15, 28, A.Yakimov 56 - A.Chashchin 45. Att: 2,000]
Nika-2 KS     4-1 Stroitel-Mius [V.Datsik 32, 90, A.Cherenkov 59 pen, A.Abroskin 61 - V.Kholosha 70. Att: 500]
DonGazDobycha 0-0 SKA-2 R/D     [Att: 150]
[May 16]
Rostov Youth  3-2 Zernograd     [L.Sugak 63, M.Guseynpur 67, 86 - V.Bokov 90 pen, A.Yusupov 90+2. Att: 200]

Round 5 [May 12. Total Att: 3,015; Average: 377]
SKA-2 R/D     1-4 Quadro        [A.Kusov 31 - S.Obernibesov 22, 56, D.Malashenko 74, D.Bulgakov 78. Att: 200]
Mayak         2-3 DonGazDobycha [A.Makarenko 7, A.Sumchenko 25 - R.Kurbanov 14 pen, 37, L.Yarmolich 75. Att: 1,800]
Stroitel-Mius 1-0 Progress KS   [V.Shershnyov 79. Att: 100]
Progress R/D  1-1 Rostov Youth  [A.Voronin 24 - A.Sugak 12. Att: 100]
Vodnik        2-3 TagMet        [V.Kirgintsev 9, Reznikov 82 - V.Krasko 50 pen, V.Bilyk 75, I.Velikorodnyi 80. Att: 15]
TKZ Youth     0-2 Energiya-NEVZ [R.Smelskiy 32, A.Khaspekyan 37 pen. Att: 100]
Fakel Aksay   3-2 Lokomotiv Sal [M.Kolbasin 26, V.Tereyev 45, 64 - M.Kupriyanov 28 pen, 36 pen. Att: 500]
Zernograd     1-3 Nika-2 KS     [V.Bokov 87 - V.Datsik 68, 70, P.Pavlovskiy 45. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]
[May 19]
Quadro        2-0 Lokomotiv Sal [A.Vylegzhanin 20, S.Obernibesov 70. Att: 50]
Energiya-NEVZ 4-2 Fakel Aksay   [R.Smolskiy 7, S.Prosolov 42, R.Zubkov 70, A.Nagornykh 82 - V.Kornev 3, M.Kolbasin 51 pen. Att: 100]
TagMet        7-1 TKZ Youth     [D.Rura 8, 19, A.Shevchenko 23, 87, R.Bilyk 14, I.Velikorodnyi 53, G.Khujadze 76 - V.Nikolayenko 50. Att: 100]
Progress KS   3-1 Zernograd     [R.Ardzinba 19, K.Doniran 48, P.Kostenko 87 - V.Bokov 38. Att: 1,000]
DonGazDobycha 3-1 Stroitel-Mius [D.Boldyrev 22, A.Yarmolich 34, A.Sedykh 41 pen - D.Buzhin 90 pen. Att: 200]
SKA-2 R/D     1-6 Mayak         [A.Ayvazyan 42 - R.Krutas 10, A.Makarenko 19, Y.Somchenko 23, 47, 87, A.Zyuz 80. Att: 100]
Nika-2 KS     7-1 Progress R/D  [S.Sokolov 30, A.Cherenkov 48, 52, 68, 83, A.Abroskin 80, P.Pavlovskiy 89 - S.Mkrdumyan 44 pen. Att: 150]
[May 20]
Rostov Youth  1-4 Vodnik        [M.Saleyev 86 pen - V.Kirgintsev 45, Y.Skorobogatov 56, A.Melnikov 64, V.Reznikov 90. Att: 100]

Round 7 [May 26. Total Att: 5,550; Average: 694]
Mayak         3-3 Quadro        [A.Chashchin 18, Y.Somchenko 27, A.Makarenko 49 - R.Chalov 41, R.Deulin 46, E.Valiulin 81. Att: 2,000]
Stroitel-Mius 3-4 SKA-2 R/D     [V.Shershnyov 38, 78, V.Kholosha 86 - A.Kusov 9, P.Aslanidi 25, 54, A.Prudius 68. Att: 400]
Zernograd     1-1 DonGazDobycha [M.Nazranov 10 - S.Zelikov 76. Att: 200]
Progress R/D  2-2 Progress KS   [E.Babayev 38, A.Sklyarov 90 - A.Yakimov 64 pen, R.Ardzinba 66. Att: 100]
TKZ Youth     0-4 Rostov Youth  [A.Sugak 57, V.Stan 63, A.Marchenko 69, 71. Att: 150]
Fakel Aksay   1-0 TagMet        [M.Kolbasin 90+3 pen. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv Sal 2-2 Energiya-NEVZ [Y.Chubov 12, R.Solomin 31 - S.Prasolov 47, A.Nagornykh 86. Att: 2,500]
Vodnik        1-3 Nika-2 KS     [V.Reznikov 42 - V.Datsik 19, A.Cherenkov 55, V.Priblov 80. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 2. Total Att: 2,500; Average: 313]
Quadro        2-0 Energiya-NEVZ [S.Obernibesov 55, A.Vylegzhanin 78. Att: 100]
TagMet        3-1 Lokomotiv Sal [S.Kalachov 24 pen, 47 pen, R.Bilyk 50 - R.Solomin 30. Att: 200]
Rostov Youth  2-3 Fakel Aksay   [A.Sugak 26, V.Stan 70 - D.Kopyov 37, V.Kornev 47, A.Pushkin 57. Att: 100]
Progress KS   1-0 Vodnik        [R.Pyatnitskov 24. Att: 500]
DonGazDobycha 4-0 Progress R/D  [S.Zelikov 6, 23, Y.Rodionov 21, A.Sedykh 64. Att: 450]
SKA-2 R/D     6-2 Zernograd     [M.Markosov 10, 37, 55, I.Goldfein 43, D.Kiselyov 61, V.Hinchagov 73 - V.Bokov 25, 70 pen. Att: 50]
Nika-2 KS     7-0 TKZ Youth     [D.Steblin 7, P.Pavlovskiy 9, 35, S.Sokolov 25, M.Biryukov 38, V.Pribylov 70, 85. Att: 100]
Mayak         6-0 Stroitel-Mius [Y.Somchenko 8, 53, A.Chashchin 15, 23, 34, N.Dolgoborodov 78. Att: 1,000]

Round 9
[May 9]
Fakel Aksay   1-1 Nika-2 KS     [V.Kornev 84 - P.Tsybin 66. Att: 300]
[Jun 6]
Stroitel-Mius - Quadro        
Zernograd     - Mayak         
Progress R/D  - SKA-2 R/D     
Vodnik        - DonGazDobycha 
TKZ Youth     - Progress KS
Lokomotiv Sal - Rostov Youth  
Energiya-NEVZ - TagMet        

Table:

 1.Nika-2 Krasnyi Sulin              9   6  2  1  29-12  20  [+]
 2.Quadro Rostov-na-Donu             8   6  1  1  19- 9  19  [+]
 3.Mayak Volgodonsk                  8   5  1  2  29-12  16  
 4.Energiya-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk   8   5  1  2  18-10  16  
 5.DonGazDobycha Sulin               8   4  4  0  15- 6  16  
 6.TagMet Taganrog                   8   5  0  3  19- 9  15  
 7.Fakel Aksay                       9   4  3  2  16-14  15  [+]
 8.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy     8   4  2  2  13- 7  14  
 9.Stroitel-Mius Pokrovskoye         8   4  0  4  14-21  12  
10.Vodnik Rostov-na-Donu             8   3  1  4  13-12  10  
11.SKA-2 Rostov-na-Donu              8   3  1  4  17-22  10  
12.Rostov Youth Rostov-na-Donu       8   2  1  5  17-23   7  
13.Progress Rostov-na-Donu           8   1  3  4   8-23   6  
14.Lokomotiv Salsk                   8   1  2  5  10-15   5  
15.FK Zernograd                      8   0  2  6  10-22   2  
16.TKZ Youth Taganrog                8   0  0  8   1-31   0  [+]

NB: The main team of Nika Kr.Sulin switched to AFL South.
    Kolos-Beskidy and FK Salsk changed name to Stroitel-Mius and Lokomotiv Salsk, respectively.
    Promotion/relegation is not based on clubs results.

Round 10 [Jun 9]
Quadro        - TagMet        
Rostov Youth  - Energiya-NEVZ 
Progress KS   - Fakel Aksay   
DonGazDobycha - TKZ Youth     
SKA-2 R/D     - Vodnik        
Mayak         - Progress R/D  
Nika-2 KS     - Lokomotiv Sal 
Stroitel-Mius - Zernograd     

Round 11 [Jun 12]
Zernograd     - Quadro        
Progress R/D  - Stroitel-Mius 
Vodnik        - Mayak         
TKZ Youth     - SKA-2 R/D
Fakel Aksay   - DonGazDobycha 
Lokomotiv Sal - Progress KS   
Energiya-NEVZ - Nika-2 KS     
TagMet        - Rostov Youth  

Round 12 [Jun 16]
Quadro        - Rostov Youth  
Progress KS   - Energiya-NEVZ 
DonGazDobycha - Lokomotiv Sal 
SKA-2 R/D     - Fakel Aksay   
Mayak         - TKZ Youth     
Stroitel-Mius - Vodnik        
Nika-2 KS     - TagMet        
Zernograd     - Progress R/D  

Round 13 [Jun 23]
Progress R/D  - Quadro        
Vodnik        - Zernograd     
TKZ Youth     - Stroitel-Mius
Fakel Aksay   - Mayak         
Lokomotiv Sal - SKA-2 R/D     
Energiya-NEVZ - DonGazDobycha 
Rostov Youth  - Nika-2 KS     
TagMet        - Progress KS   

Round 14
[Jun 30]
DonGazDobycha - TagMet        
SKA-2 R/D     - Energiya-NEVZ 
Mayak         - Lokomotiv Sal 
Stroitel-Mius - Fakel Aksay   
Quadro        - Nika-2 KS     
Zernograd     - TKZ Youth     
Progress R/D  - Vodnik        
[Jun 31]
Progress KS   - Rostov Youth  

Round 15
[Jul 7]
Vodnik        - Quadro        
TKZ Youth     - Progress R/D
Fakel Aksay   - Zernograd     
Lokomotiv Sal - Stroitel-Mius 
Energiya-NEVZ - Mayak         
Nika-2 KS     - Progress KS   
Rostov Youth  - DonGazDobycha 
[Jul 8]
TagMet        - SKA-2 R/D     

Round 16
[Jul 14]
Quadro        - Progress KS   
SKA-2 R/D     - Rostov Youth  
TagMet        - Mayak         
Energiya-NEVZ - Stroitel-Mius 
Lokomotiv Sal - Zernograd     
[Jul 15]
Fakel Aksay   - Progress R/D
DonGazDobycha - Nika-2 KS     
TKZ Youth     - Vodnik

Round 17
[Jul 21]
TKZ Youth     - Quadro
Vodnik        - Fakel Aksay   
Progress R/D  - Lokomotiv Sal 
Zernograd     - Energiya-NEVZ 
Stroitel-Mius - TagMet        
SKA-2 R/D     - Nika-2 KS     
DonGazDobycha - Progress KS   
[Jul 22]
Mayak         - Rostov Youth  

Round 18 [Jul 28]
Quadro        - DonGazDobycha 
Progress KS   - SKA-2 R/D     
Rostov Youth  - Stroitel-Mius 
TagMet        - Zernograd     
Energiya-NEVZ - Progress R/D  
Lokomotiv Sal - Vodnik        
Nika-2 KS     - Mayak         
Fakel Aksay   - TKZ Youth     

Round 19
[Aug 4]
Fakel Aksay   - Quadro        
TKZ Youth     - Lokomotiv Sal 
Vodnik        - Energiya-NEVZ 
Progress R/D  - TagMet        
Mayak         - Progress KS   
Stroitel-Mius - Nika-2 KS     
SKA-2 R/D     - DonGazDobycha 
[Aug 5]
Zernograd     - Rostov Youth  

Round 20 [Aug 11]
Quadro        - SKA-2 R/D     
DonGazDobycha - Mayak         
Progress KS   - Stroitel-Mius 
Rostov Youth  - Progress R/D  
TagMet        - Vodnik        
Energiya-NEVZ - TKZ Youth     
Nika-2 KS     - Zernograd     
Lokomotiv Sal - Fakel Aksay   

Round 21 [Aug 25]
Lokomotiv Sal - Quadro        
Fakel Aksay   - Energiya-NEVZ 
TKZ Youth     - TagMet        
Vodnik        - Rostov Youth  
Zernograd     - Progress KS   
Stroitel-Mius - DonGazDobycha 
Progress R/D  - Nika-2 KS     
Mayak         - SKA-2 R/D     

Round 22 [Sep 1]
Quadro        - Mayak         
SKA-2 R/D     - Stroitel-Mius 
DonGazDobycha - Zernograd     
Progress KS   - Progress R/D  
Rostov Youth  - TKZ Youth     
TagMet        - Fakel Aksay   
Nika-2 KS     - Vodnik        
Energiya-NEVZ - Lokomotiv Sal 

Round 23 [Sep 8]
Energiya-NEVZ - Quadro        
Lokomotiv Sal - TagMet        
Fakel Aksay   - Rostov Youth  
Vodnik        - Progress KS   
Progress R/D  - DonGazDobycha 
Zernograd     - SKA-2 R/D     
TKZ Youth     - Nika-2 KS     
Stroitel-Mius - Mayak         

Round 24 [Sep 15]
Quadro        - Stroitel-Mius 
Mayak         - Zernograd     
SKA-2 R/D     - Progress R/D  
DonGazDobycha - Vodnik        
Progress KS   - TKZ Youth     
Rostov Youth  - Lokomotiv Sal 
Nika-2 KS     - Fakel Aksay   
TagMet        - Energiya-NEVZ 

Round 25 [Sep 22]
TagMet        - Quadro        
Energiya-NEVZ - Rostov Youth  
Fakel Aksay   - Progress KS   
TKZ Youth     - DonGazDobycha 
Vodnik        - SKA-2 R/D     
Progress R/D  - Mayak         
Lokomotiv Sal - Nika-2 KS     
Zernograd     - Stroitel-Mius 

Round 26
[Sep 29]
Quadro        - Zernograd     
Stroitel-Mius - Progress R/D  
Mayak         - Vodnik        
SKA-2 R/D     - TKZ Youth     
DonGazDobycha - Fakel Aksay   
Nika-2 KS     - Energiya-NEVZ 
Progress KS   - Lokomotiv Sal 
[Sep 30]
Rostov Youth  - TagMet        

Round 27 [Oct 6]
Rostov Youth  - Quadro        
Energiya-NEVZ - Progress KS   
Lokomotiv Sal - DonGazDobycha 
Fakel Aksay   - SKA-2 R/D     
TKZ Youth     - Mayak         
Vodnik        - Stroitel-Mius 
TagMet        - Nika-2 KS     
Progress R/D  - Zernograd     

Round 28
[Oct 13]
Quadro        - Progress R/D  
Zernograd     - Vodnik        
Stroitel-Mius - TKZ Youth     
Mayak         - Fakel Aksay   
DonGazDobycha - Energiya-NEVZ 
Nika-2 KS     - Rostov Youth  
Progress KS   - TagMet        
[Oct 14]
SKA-2 R/D     - Lokomotiv Sal 

Round 29 [Oct 20]
Rostov Youth  - Progress KS   
Nika-2 KS     - Quadro        
TagMet        - DonGazDobycha 
Energiya-NEVZ - SKA-2 R/D     
Lokomotiv Sal - Mayak         
Fakel Aksay   - Stroitel-Mius 
TKZ Youth     - Zernograd     
Vodnik        - Progress R/D  

Round 30 [Oct 28]
Quadro        - Vodnik        
Progress R/D  - TKZ Youth     
Zernograd     - Fakel Aksay   
Stroitel-Mius - Lokomotiv Sal 
Mayak         - Energiya-NEVZ 
SKA-2 R/D     - TagMet        
Progress KS   - Nika-2 KS     
DonGazDobycha - Rostov Youth  

Final Table

 1. DonGazDobycha Sulin               30 24 5  1 96-24 77 Champions
 2. Quadro Rostov-na-Donu             30 21 4  5 82-32 67 
 3. Stroitel-Mius Pokrovskoye         30 19 5  6 60-40 62 
 4. Mayak Volgodonsk                  30 18 4  8 81-39 58 
 5. Energiya-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk   30 17 4  9 63-43 55 
 6. SKA-2 Rostov-na-Donu              30 17 3 10 74-57 54 
 7. Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy     30 15 7  8 58-33 52 
 8. Nika-2 Krasnyi Sulin              30 15 6  9 72-54 51 
 9. TagMet Taganrog                   30 15 2 13 59-42 47 
10. Fakel Aksay                       30 11 7 12 55-62 40 
11. Progress Rostov-na-Donu           30 10 5 15 47-73 35 
12. Lokomotiv Salsk                   30  7 4 19 47-76 25 
13. Vodnik Rostov-na-Donu             30  7 1 22 28-70 22 
14. Rostov Youth Rostov-na-Donu       30  6 2 22 54-90 20 
15. FK Zernograd                      30  5 4 21 41-89 19 
16. TKZ Youth Taganrog                30  1 1 28 17-110 4 

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District

Rostov Region Cup Final

DonGazDobycha Sulin 2-0 2-3 Energiya-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk


First League

Zone North

Final Table:

1.FK Belaya Kalitva                10   7  2  1  23- 7  26
2.Shakhtyor Likhoi                 10   7  1  2  28-13  25  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Shakhtyor Sinegorskiy            10   6  1  3  37-16  23  
4.UVD Novocherkassk                10   5  0  5  20-13  19  
5.Donets Donetsk                   10   2  0  8   9-33  13  
6.FK Millerovo                     10   1  0  9  10-45  11  

Zone Center

Final Table:

1.Midel Aksay                      14  10  2  2  30-15  36  [+]
2.Chaika Peschanokopskoye          14   9  2  3  32- 9  34  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Krasnoye Znamya               14   7  5  2  45-21  33  [+]
4.UchKhoz-Zernovoye Zernograd      14   7  2  5  30-22  30  [+]
5.FK Bataisk-2                     14   6  1  7  28-21  27  
6.DOS-Nauka Oporny                 14   6  2  6  32-25  26  
7.FK Yegorlyk                      14   3  0 11  16-58  20  [+]
8.Nesvetai Vesyoly                 14   1  0 13  10-52  14  

Zone East

Final Table:

1.Vostok Orlovskiy                 16  16  0  0  83- 4  48  [+]
2.Zhemchuzhina Dona Semikarakorsk  16   9  1  6  35-37  35      [2 0 2 8-7 6]
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Tsimla Tsimlyansk                16   9  1  6  36-20  35      [2 0 2 7-7 6]
4.Yenisei-Voskhod Dubovskoye       16   9  2  5  34-19  35  [+] [2 0 2 4-5 6]
5.Urozhai Konstantinovsk           16   8  3  5  43-23  35  
6.DYSS-5-Mayak-2 Volgodonsk        16   3  5  8  13-30  26  [+]
7.Don Romanovskaya                 16   4  1 11  16-54  25  [+]
8.Vodnik Ust-Donetsk               16   3  3 10  28-61  25  
9.Luch Bagayevskaya                16   1  4 11  16-56  21  

NB: Prometeus-Remontnik renamed Zhemchuzhina Dona.

Final Stage

Final Table:

1.Vostok Orlovskiy                 10   9  1  0  33- 4  29  [+] Champions
2.Shakhtyor Likhoi                 10   7  1  2  29-17  24  
3.Midel Aksay                      10   4  3  3  14-12  21  [+]
4.Zhemchuzhina Dona Semikarakorsk  10   2  2  6  14-32  16  
5.Chaika Peschanokopskoye          10   2  1  7  11-22  14  [+]
6.FK Belaya Kalitva                10   1  2  7  11-25  13  


Second League

Zone North

Final Table:

1.Kristall Bokovskaya       11  11  0  0  38- 9  33
2.ZSK Glubokiy              11   8  1  2  42-24  28  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
3.FK Millerovo-2            12   7  0  5  37-26  26  [+]
4.Niva Kamenolomni          11   5  1  5  25-18  22  [-]
5.Spartak Tarasovskiy       11   3  1  7  22-41  18  
6.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya   11   2  2  7  17-34  16  
7.Urozhai Chertkovo         11   0  1 10   6-35  11  

NB: StroiFarfor renamed Niva.
    Don Vyoshenskaya withdrew having played 1 match; replaced with FK Millerovo-2.
    Last round was never played.

Zone East

Final Table:

1.Tselinets Tselina         10   7  2  1  26-11  26
2.FK Proletarsk             10   6  3  1  29-14  25  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Luch Bolshaya Martynovka  10   6  2  2  25-12  24  [-]
4.Dinamo Gigant             10   4  1  5  14-14  18  [-]
5.Temp Remontnoye           10   2  0  8  11-29  14  
6.Vostok Zimovniki          10   1  0  9   9-34   7  [-]

NB: FK Tselina renamed Tselinets.
    FK Gigant renamed Dinamo.

Final Stage

Final Table:

1.Kristall Bokovskaya       3   2  1  0  9- 4   8  Champions
2.Tselinets Tselina         3   2  0  1  8- 3   7  
3.FK Proletarsk             3   0  2  1  7-10   5  
4.ZSK Glubokiy              3   0  1  2  5-12   4  [+]


RYAZAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. PK Kvant Sasovo           20   60 Champpions
 2. Russkiy svetoch Zakharovo 20   51
 3. StroyAlyans Ryazan dist.  20   48 
 4. Yunost Uspenskoye         20   45 
 5. Spartak Klepiki           20   30 
 6. RAYPO Rybnoye             20   26 
 7. FK Kasimov                20   18 
 8. Avangard Chuchkovo        20   17 
 9. Don Miloslavskoye         20   14 
10. Spartak Ryazhsk           20   11 
11. FK Shatsk                 20    4 

Topscorer:
Maksim Bubnov (Russkiy svetoch) - 30 goals 

Source: Ryazan Forum


SAKHA (YAKUTIA) REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Stage [in Yakutsk]

Group A
[Aug 9]
Republic Youth Team              2-3 Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus 

[Aug 10]
Almaz Mirny                      0-4  Republic Youth Team     

[Aug 11]
Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus   1-1  Almaz Mirny 


Final Standing

1. Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2. Republic Youth Team            2 1 0 1 6:3 3
-----------------------------------------------
3. Almaz Mirny                    2 0 1 1 1-5 1


Group B
[Aug 9]
Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk          2-1 Avtomobilist Lensk 
Irbis-99 Yakutsk                  2-1 Kommunalshchik Yakutsk

[Aug 10]
Kommunalshchik Yakutsk            9-3  Avtomobilist Lensk
Irbis-99 Yakutsk                  1-1  Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk

[Aug 11]
Avtomobilist Lensk                0-6  Irbis-99 Yakutsk 
Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk          2-4  Kommunalshchik Yakutsk


Final Standing 

1. Irbis-99 Yakutsk           3 2 1 0  9-2 7 
2. Kommunalshchik Yakutsk     3 2 0 1 14-7 6
--------------------------------------------
3. Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk   3 1 1 1  5-6 4
4. Avtomobilist Lensk         3 0 0 3 4-17 0 


Semifinals [Aug 12] 
Republic Youth Team              2-1 Irbis-99 Yakutsk 
Kommunalshchik Yakutsk           4-0 Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus 

5th Place Match [Aug 12]
Almaz Mirny                      9-2 Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk

3rd Place Match [Aug 13]
Irbis-99 Yakutsk                 8-0 Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus 

Final [Aug 21] 
Kommunalshchik Yakutsk           3-2 Republic Youth Team     

Final Standing 

1. Kommunalshchik Yakutsk            Champions
2. Republic Youth Team     
3. Irbis-99 Yakutsk               
4. Manchaary Megino-Kangalas ulus 
5. Almaz Mirny 
6. Molochny dozhdik Yakutsk 
7. Avtomobilist Lensk 


Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy (ray-and@yandex.ru)


SAKHALIN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

59th Edition [May 26 - Oct 7]

Final Table:

 1.Portovik Kholmsk                      18  18  0  0  123- 7  54  Champions
 2.Lokomotiv/Hothouse Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  18  16  0  2   67-12  48  
 3.FK Nogliki                            18  14  0  4   65-16  42  
 4.Energy/Cannoneers Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   18  11  0  7   46-45  33  
 5.Vodnik Korsakov                       18   9  0  9   34-39  27  
 6.FK Aniva                              18   5  1 12   22-86  16  
 7.Ocean Nevelsk                         18   5  0 13   27-60  15  
 8.Sakhalinets Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk         18   4  2 12   22-58  14  
 9.FK Dolinsk                            18   3  1 14   13-54  10  
10.FK Poronaisk                          18   2  2 14   11-53   8  

NB: Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk were admitted to professional Second League;
      their second team continues to participate under the name Sakhalinets.
    Favourite Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk and Victoria Makarov withdrew.
    Energy Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk and Cannoneers Taranay have merged into Energy/Cannoneers.
    Kolos Aniva have changed name to FK Aniva.


SAKHALIN REGION CUP 2007

Quarterfinals
LOKOMOTIV/HOTHOUSE Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3-1 10-0 Sakhalinets Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
ENERGY/CANNONEERS Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  1-0  1-1 Vodnik Korsakov
FK Poronaisk                         -/+ 0-13 FK NOGLIKI

Semifinals
FK Nogliki                           2-1 0-1 LOKOMOTIV/HOTHOUSE Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
ENERGY/CANNONEERS Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  1-1 3-3 Portovik Kholmsk

Final [Aug 11]
LOKOMOTIV/HOTHOUSE Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  5-0  Energy/Cannoneers Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk


Source: Sports in Sakhalin Region (www.sport.sopka.ru)


SAMARA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. RosSkat Neftegorsk             26  23  3  0  66-10  72  Champions
 2. Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo        26  17  4  5  61-34  55 
 3. FK Syzran-2003                 26  16  4  6  57-27  52 
 4. SKP Togliatti                  26  15  5  6  64-37  50 
 5. NTC Togliatti                  26  15  4  7  50-38  49 
 6. Voskhod Samara                 26  13  6  7  42-33  45 
 7. Avtomobilist Sergiyevsk        26  11  7  8  40-27  40 
 8. Neftyanik Otradnyi             26  10  5 11  55-44  35 
 9. Unit-2 Samara                  26   8  5 13  44-50  29 
10. CSK VVS Samara                 26   6  6 14  30-44  24 
11. Luch Chapayevsk                26   5  4 17  31-71  19 
12. Interier-Lada Togliatti        26   4  7 15  32-75  19 
13. Volgar-Octane Novokuibyshevsk  26   3  5 18  21-52  14 
14. Triumph Samara                 26   1  5 20  19-70  8 

Second Level 

Final Table

 1. Zvezda Khvorostyanka        16  14  0   2  50-18  42
 2. Avtomobilist Sukhodol       16  11  3   2  64-25  36 
 3. Nika Bolshaya Glushitsa     16   9  2   5  37-31  29 
 4. Neftyanik Neftegorsk        16   8  2   6  34-32  26 
 5. Metallist Chelno-Vershiny   16   6  2   8  28-30  20 
 6. Smena-Alev Koshki           16   5  2   9  27-42  17 
 7. Kristall Osinki             16   5  2   9  24-37  17 
 8. Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy     16   2  4   3  19-38  10 
 9.Avtomobilist Bezenchuk       16   2  3  11  14-41   9 

Topscorers: 
Mikhail Isakov (Avtomobilist Sukhodol) - 20 goals
Dmitriy Kulmyakov (Nika) - 18 goals 
Marat tarzanov (Avtomobilist Sukhodol) - 14 goals

Third Level 

Final Table 

 1. Trud Timashevo             16  12  2  2  51-24  38 
 2. Alex Alekseyevka           16  11  3  2  49-16  36 
 3. Kodr Shentala              16  10  4  2  39-20  34 
 4. Iskra Utevka               16   6  5  5  30-21  23 
 5. Kolos Borskoye             16   7  1  8  39-31  22 
 6. Zarya Krasnoarmeiskoye     16   7  0  9  39-42  21 
 7. ROVD Bogatoye              16   5  3  8  27-35  18 
 8. SOK Isakly                 16   3  0 13  22-44   9 
 9. Georg Georgiyevka          16   2  0 14  12-71   6 

Topscorers: 
Aleksei Volkov (Alex) - 25 goals
Dmitriy Starkov (Trud) - 20 goals
Vadim Kashin (Zarya) - 12 goals

Source: Samara Football 


SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP

Premier Group

Final Table

 1. Kolomyagi-47          22 18 3  1 54-11 57 Champions
 2. FK Kolpino-Incon      22 15 4  3 55-18 49 
 3. Svarog-SMU 303        22 14 5  3 63-21 47 
 4. Petro                 22 12 2  8 58-46 38 
 5. 90 minutes            22 11 4  7 41-37 37 
 6. SDYuShOR Zenit        22 10 3  9 64-51 33 
 7. Zapad                 22  7 5 10 43-50 26 
 8. PSG Gatchina          22  6 8  8 37-37 26 
 9. Neva-Sport            22  5 9  8 41-40 24 
10. Alyye Parusa          22  5 5 12 30-66 20 
11. Mashinostroitel       22  2 3 17 25-61  9 
12. Cucaracha             22  1 1 20 12-85  4 


First Group (St.Peterburg 2nd level)

First Stage

Group A

Final Table

 1. Ruan                   18 15 2  1 50-14  47 
 2. Metallist Gatchina     18 12 2  4 57-19  38 
-----------------------------------------------
 3. Argo-Pobeda            18 11 5  2 41-17  38 
 4. Smena                  18  9 5  4 41-21  32 
-----------------------------------------------
 5. Lipton                 18  7 3  8 39-33  24 
 6. Severnaya Palmira      18  7 2  9 30-39  23 
-----------------------------------------------
 7. Arkada                 18  6 3  9 29-45  21 
 8. Zapad-2                18  5 3 10 26-39  18 
-----------------------------------------------
 9. Iskra                  18  4 3 11 19-46  15 
10. Druzhba Krasnoye Selo  18  0 0 18  1-60   0 

Group B

Final Table

 1. EuroStroi              18 15 1  2 56-21  46 
 2. Dinamo                 18 11 2  5 40-18  35 
-----------------------------------------------
 3. Antris-Standart        18 10 1  7 40-31  31 
 4. Okhta                  18 10 1  7 32-26  31 
-----------------------------------------------
 5. Lokomotiv              18  9 2  7 38-28  29 
 6. Unita-Kalevala         18  7 1 10 38-35  22 
-----------------------------------------------
 7. FK Sertolovo           18  6 3  9 28-36  21 
 8. Vsevolozhsk            18  6 1 11 27-38  19 
-----------------------------------------------
 9. Kolomyagi-47-2         18  4 4 10 20-46  16 
10. Vyborzhets             18  4 0 14 16-56  12 


Second Stage

Final Tables

Places 1-4

 1. EuroStroi              6 4 1 1 13-6 13 
 2. Ruan                   6 3 1 2 8-10 10 
 3. Metallist Gatchina     6 3 0 3 8-5   9 
 4. Dinamo                 6 1 0 5 2-10  3 

Places 5-8

 5. Smena                  6 4 2 0 21-8 14 
 6. Okhta                  6 4 0 2 13-8 12 
 7. Argo-Pobeda            6 2 2 2 9-12  8 
 8. Antris-Standart        6 0 0 6 9-24  0 

Places 9-12

 9. Lokomotiv              6 5 0 1 17-6 15 
10. Unita-Kalevala         6 5 0 1 20-5 15 
11. Severnaya Palmira      6 2 0 4 10-22 6 
12. Lipton                 6 0 0 6  3-17 0 

Places 13-16

13. Zapad-2                4 3 0 1 10-5  9 
14. FK Sertolovo           4 2 1 1  7-5  7 
15. Vsevolozhsk            4 0 1 3  4-11 1 
16. Arkada                 withdrew  

Places 17-19

17. Iskra                  4 3 0 1 16-7  9 
18. Vyborzhets             4 2 0 2  9-9  6 
19. Kolomyagi-47-2         4 1 0 3  4-13 3 
20. Druzhba Krasnoye Selo  withdrew

Source: FC Zapad


SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Favorit Vyborg           26 23 1  2 106-19  70 Champions
 2. Izhora Gatchina district 26 17 5  4  84-30  56
 3. FSC Volkhov              26 17 5  4  61-30  56
 4. Fakel Kirishi            26 16 2  8  69-37  50
 5. Eurostroy Vsevolozhsk    26 15 4  7  90-51  49
 6. Kirovets Tikhvin         26 14 6  6  67-39  48
 7. Neva Kirov district      26 11 7  8  72-42  40
 8. PSG Gatchina district    26 11 5 10  65-48  38
 9. Era Tosno                26  8 1 17  51-84  25
10. Phosphorit Kingisepp     26  7 4 15  40-59  25
11. Metallurg Boksitogorsk   26  7 4 15  59-82  25
12. Spartak Luga             26  3 5 18  32-100 14
13. Energia Kirishi          26  4 1 21  34-109 13
14. Cesla Slantsy            26  3 2 21  27-127 11

Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy



SARATOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Participants:

Spartak Engels
Torpedo Saratov
Sokol-3 Saratov
Molot Petrovsk
Lokomotiv Yershov - withdrew
FK Arkadak
Cracking Saratov
Progress Saratov
Salyut-2 Saratov

One round before finish the table was led by Spartak Engels,
and Torpedo Saratov still had chances for the title.

Top of Final Standing

1. Spartak Engels     Champions
2. Torpedo Saratov 


SMOLENSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. SAPA Smolensk             22 15 2  5 47-19 47 Champions
 2. Metallurg Yartsevo        22 12 8  2 54-25 44 
 3. Lepton-SGAFKT Smolensk    22 11 5  6 34-25 38 
 4. FK Pechorsk               22 10 6  6 44-35 36 
 5. FK Safonovo               22 11 2  9 35-29 35 
 6. FK Rudnya                 22  9 3 10 47-39 30 
 7. Kristall Smolensk         22  9 2 11 34-47 29 
 8. Vikhra Monastyrshchina    22  7 7  8 34-35 28 
 9. RAAZ-PATP Roslavl         22  7 5 10 38-34 26 
10. Trudovye rezervy Smolensk 22  7 2 13 30-61 23 
11. Titan Roslavl             22  6 2 14 24-50 20 
12. FK Vyazma                 22  4 4 14 26-48 16 


Smolensk Region Cup 

1/16 Finals [Jul 4]  
PMS-307 Vyazma            0-2  Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy [aet]
FK Pochinok               2-3  FK Khislavichi  
Gvardeyets Yelnya         2-1  Trudovye rezervy Smolensk
Astra Kardymovo           2-8  FK Pechorsk  
Standart Safonovo         3-0  FK Safonovo    

1/8 Finals [Jul 11] 
Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy  0-4  Metallurg Yartsevo    
FK Gagarin                1-0  FK Vyazma  
FK Pechorsk               2-1  Vikhra Monastyrshchina   
FK Khislavichi            0-3  RAAZ-PATP Roslavl         
FK Rudnya                 2-2  Kristall Smolensk         [pen. 3-2]
Gvardeyets Yelnya         1-3  Lepton-SGAFKT Smolensk 
Avtomobilist Vyazma       0-3  SAPA Smolensk    
Standart Safonovo         awd  Titan Roslavl             [awd 3-0; originally 0-1]

Quarterfinals [Aug 8 - 15]
Metallurg Yartsevo    8-1 9-0  FK Gagarin   
FK Pechorsk           1-4 0-3  RAAZ-PATP Roslavl         
FK Rudnya             3-1 1-3  Lepton-SGAFKT Smolensk     [pen. 1-4]
SAPA Smolensk         1-2 2-2  Titan Roslavl              [annuled]
SAPA Smolensk         2-0      Standart Safonovo          [1 leg]

Semifinals [Sep 5 - 12]
Metallurg Yartsevo      2-0 0-2  RAAZ-PATP Roslavl        [pen. 4-1]
Lepton-SGAFKT Smolensk  4-0      SAPA Smolensk            [1 leg]

Final [Sep 25]
Metallurg Yartsevo      1-0  Lepton-SGAFKT Smolensk 

Metallurg Yartsevo are Smolensk Region Cup winners. 

Source: FK Vyazma


STAVROPOL TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. FK Stavropol                 30 27 2  1 89-14 83  Champions
 2. Atlant Budyonnovsk           30 21 5  4 87-28 68 
 3. Signal Izobilnyi             30 21 4  5 78-36 67 
 4. Stroitel Russkoye            30 18 2 10 67-39 56 
 5. Soyuz-SKA Krasnogvardeyskoye 30 16 6  8 49-22 54 
 6. Iskra Novoaleksandrovsk      30 17 2 11 75-51 53 
 7. Gigant Sotnikovskoye         30 16 2 12 85-50 50 
 8. Torpedo Georgiyevsk          30 16 1 13 58-49 49 
 9. Kolos Pokoynoye              30 16 1 13 68-54 49 
10. Kolos Blagodarnyi            30 14 1 15 60-58 43 
11. Niva-Ipatovo Ipatovo         30 10 6 14 56-66 36 
12. FK Zelenokumsk               30 10 5 15 32-66 35 
13. SevKavGTU Stavropol          30  7 0 23 32-66 21 
14. FK Kislovodsk                30  6 2 22 36-89 20 
15. FK Nevinnomyssk              30  2 7 21 33-86 13 
16. Neftyanik Neftekumsk         30  0 0 30 11-136 0 

Second Level 

Final Table

 1. Dinamo-2 Stavropol                  20 17 2  1 75-20 53 
 2. FK ZAO Ipatovskiy pivzavod Ipatovo  20 16 1  3 75-21 49 
 3. DYuSShOR-6 Pyatigorsk               20 14 2  4 45-26 44 
 4. SCK Podkumok                        20 11 2  7 42-40 35 
 5. Raygaz Podkumok                     20 11 1  8 51-36 34 
 6. Svobodnyi trud Novoselitskoye       20  8 3  9 39-38 27 
 7. Spartak-Zheleznovodsk Zheleznovodsk 20  8 0 12 43-59 24 
 8. Znamya truda Tolstogo Vosyukovskoye 20  7 3 10 37-60 24 
 9. Energia Konstantinovskoye           20  6 0 14 30-57 18 
10. Nesib Chur                          20  2 1 17 26-73  7 
11. Avangard Nizhnepodkumskiy           20  2 1 17 25-58  7 

Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District  


SVERDLOVSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

63rd edition

Premier League

 1.Fortuna Nizhniy Tagil             22  19  0  3  60-27  57  Champions
 2.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy           22  16  3  3  56-25  51  
 3.Dinur Pervouralsk                 22  14  3  5  57-21  45  
 4.Kedr Novouralsk                   22  13  4  5  63-26  43  
 5.Ural-2-UGGU Yekaterinburg         22  13  3  6  48-29  42
 6.UralElektroMed Verkhnyaya Pyshma  22   9  6  7  41-45  33  
 7.Mayak-BAZ Krasnoturyinsk          22   7  6  9  28-23  27  
 8.Metallurg Rezh                    22   5  4 13  35-58  19  
 9.Gornyak Kachkanar                 22   4  5 13  21-51  17  
10.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi       22   4  3 15  20-51  15  
11.FanKom Alapayevsk                 22   2  8 12  25-49  14  
12.Ural Irbit                        22   2  3 17  19-68   9  

Top scorers:

D.Gribakho (Sinara) 22
A.Yeryomin (Dinur)  20
M.Krivobokov (Kedr) 14


First League

 1.Fores Sukhoi Log              26  19  4  3  64-30  61
 2.Korona Revda                  26  17  2  7  82-44  53  [+]
 3.Zenit Nevyansk                26  16  5  5  63-29  53  [-]
 4.Brozex Bobrovskiy             26  16  3  7  68-38  51  
 5.UralAsbest Asbest             26  13  5  8  49-25  44  
 6.GazEx Kamensk-Uralskiy        26  13  3 10  49-34  42  
 7.Titan-VSMPO Verkhnyaya Salda  26  12  6  8  47-41  42  
 8.Metallurg Dvurechensk         26  12  4 10  54-49  40  
 9.ETZ Kamyshlov                 26  11  2 13  50-43  35  [+]
10.Start Arti                    26   8  7 11  28-43  31  
11.Metallurg Nizhnyaya Salda     26   5  4 17  31-68  19  
12.Fakel-UTP Pervouralsk         26   5  2 19  33-76  17  [-]
13.Kazak Sukhoi Log              26   4  4 18  28-73  16  
14.Fakel Bogdanovich             26   4  3 19  20-68  15  

Top scorers:

Vorobyov (UralAsbest)            20
Svechnikov (Metallurg Dv/Brozex) 19
Bugayenko (Titan-VSMPO)          18


Sverdlovsk Region Cup 2007

First Round [May 5]

FK Niva               0-7 SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
Metallurg Dvurechensk 0-3 GAZEX Kamensk-Uralskiy
FK Zarechny           0-3 URAL-2-UGGU Yekaterinburg
FK Artyomovskiy       0-3 METALLURG Rezh
Fakel Bogdanovich     0-3 URALELEKTROMED Verkh.Pyshma
BROZEX Bobrovskiy     6-2 Fakel Pervouralsk
UralAsbest Asbest     0-1 SEVERSKIY TRUBNIK Polevskoi
Start Arti            0-5 DINUR Pervouralsk
Kazak Sukhoi Log      0-5 FORTUNA Nizhniy Tagil
FK Degtyarsk          3-4 KORONA Revda
FK Tavda              0-1 FANKOM Alapayevsk
FK Turinsk            0-3 URAL Irbit
Metallurg Nizh.Salda  0-3 GORNYAK Kachkanar
Titan-VSMPO Ver.Salda 1-2 MAYAK-BAZ Krasnoturyinsk
FK Talitsa            0-3 FORES Sukhoi Log
ETZ Kamyshlov         0-6 KEDR Novouralsk

Second Round [May 23]

SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy     3-1 GazEx Kamensk-Uralskiy
Ural-2-UGGU Yekaterinburg   0-0 METALLURG Rezh           [pen 8-9]
URALELEKTROMED Verkh.Pyshma 3-1 Brozex Bobrovskiy
Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi 0-1 DINUR Pervouralsk
FORTUNA Nizhniy Tagil       7-0 Korona Revda
FanKom Alapayevsk           0-0 URAL Irbit               [pen 2-4]
Gornyak Kachkanar           1-5 MAYAK-BAZ Krasnoturyinsk
Fores Sukhoi Log            0-3 KEDR Novouralsk

Quarterfinals [Jun 6, 27]

SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy  2-0 0-0 Metallurg Rezh
UralElektroMed V.Pyshma  0-0 0-3 DINUR Pervouralsk
FORTUNA Nizhniy Tagil    3-0 0-3 Ural Irbit        [Fortuna on penalties]
MAYAK-BAZ Krasnoturyinsk 2-1 1-1 Kedr Novouralsk

Semifinals [Jul 11, 18]

Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy 1-1 2-3 DINUR Pervouralsk
FORTUNA Nizhniy Tagil   3-0 2-2 Mayak-BAZ Krasnoturyinsk

Finals [Aug 8, 11]

DINUR Pervouralsk 2-1 1-1 Fortuna Nizhniy Tagil


Source: Sverdlovsk Region Football Federation (www.ffso.ekaweb.net)
Thanks to Andrey Konstaninovskiy (ray-and@yandex.ru)


TAMBOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1
FK Morshansk           2-1 Rusich Novaya Lyada 
Spartak-2 Tambov       2-4 Zhemchuzhina Kotovsk   
FK Uvarovo             2-3 Tekhnokhim Tambov 
FK Rasskazovo          3-1 Olimp Michurinsk    
FK Kotovsk             0-2 FK Pervomayskiy    

Round 2
Tekhnokhim Tambov      4-1 Spartak-2 Tambov   
FK Rasskazovo          1-2 Rusich Novaya Lyada  
Zhemchuzhina Kotovsk   6-0 FK Morshansk       
Olimp Michurinsk       1-0 FK Kotovsk             
FK Pervomayskiy        0-2 FK Uvarovo             

Round 3
Rusich Novaya Lyada    5-1 Spartak-2 Tambov   
Zhemchuzhina Kotovsk   1-3 FK Kotovsk             
FK Morshansk           3-0 FK Uvarovo             
Tekhnokhim Tambov      2-2 FK Rasskazovo          
FK Pervomayskiy        2-0 Olimp Michurinsk    
 
Round 4
Tekhnokhim Tambov      6-0 FK Morshansk       
Rusich Novaya Lyada    5-0 Zhemchuzhina Kotovsk   
Olimp Michurinsk       2-1 FK Uvarovo             
FK Kotovsk             0-1 FK Rasskazovo          
FK Pervomayskiy        3-0 Spartak-2 Tambov   
 
Source: FC Spartak Tambov Official Site


TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

1-2. Avangard Zelenodolsk     18  14  2  2 42-13 44  Championship playoff
1-2. Shinnik Nizhnekamsk      18  14  2  2 42-14 44  Championship playoff
---------------------------------------------------
  3. Neftyanik Bugulma        18  12  2  4 45-16 38 
  4. Alnas Almetyevsk         18   8  2  8 27-26 26 
  5. SDYuSShOR-14 Kazan       18   7  4  7 29-30 25 
  6. KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 18   7  3  8 29-33 24 
  7. FK Chistopol             18   7  1 10 33-38 22 
  8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  18   5  1 12 22-50 16 
  9. FK Kazan                 18   2  4 12 23-55 10 
 10. Rubin Kazan              18   1  5 12 21-38  8 

Golden Match for 1st Place  [Oct 13]
Shinnik Nizhnekamsk     3-2 Avangard Zelenodolsk   
[Goals: Rishat Zakirov-2, Marsel Valiullin - Radik Gataullin, Dmitriy Timofeyev pen.]

Shinnik Nizhnekamsk are Tatarstan Republic Champions.


Tatarstan Republic Cup

1/8 Finals
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny  1-3  Alnas Almetyevsk  
Mamadysh                  0-4  Shinnik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   2-1  FK Chistopol 
Fortuna                   1-2  SDYuSShOR-14 Kazan       
Estar Naberezhnye Chelny  9-0  FK Yelabuga
FK Jalil                  o/w  Neftyanik Bugulma   
FK Buynsk                 1-5  Avangard Zelenodolsk 
Rubin Kazan               3-1  FK Kazan 

Quarterfinals
SDYuSShOR-14 Kazan        5-1 0-2  Neftyanik Bugulma  
Alnas Almetyevsk          0-1 0-3  Estar Naberezhnye Chelny  
Avangard Zelenodolsk      2-1 0-1  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   
Shinnik Nizhnekamsk       w/o w/o  Rubin Kazan 

Semifinals
SDYuSShOR-14 Kazan        0-2 0-3  Estar Naberezhnye Chelny
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   1-0 1-4  Shinnik Nizhnekamsk

Final [Sep 9]
Shinnik Nizhnekamsk           2-0  Estar Naberezhnye Chelny
[Goals: Sergei Pergushev-2]

Shinnik Nizhnekamsk are Tatarstan Republic Cup winners. 

Source: Tatarstan Republic Football Federation


TULA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Gidrospecstroy Tula        20 16 3  1 90-19  51 Champions
 2. Mashinostroitel Tula       20 14 6  0 67-20  48 
 3. Shakhtyor Kireyevsk dist.  20 14 2  4 94-22  44 
 4. FK Aleksin-Khimik Aleksin  20 13 2  5 73-24  41 
 5. Centrgas Tula              20 11 4  5 59-26  37 
 6. Oruzheynik Tula            20  9 3  8 68-38  30 
 7. Kamerton Dubovka           20  6 2 12 36-70  20 
 8. Mech Yefremov              20  5 3 12 38-73  18 
 9. Kristall Bogoroditsk       20  4 2 14 19-70  14 
10. FK Dubna                   20  2 0 18 13-127  6 
11. FK Shchokino               20  1 3 16 16- 84  6 [-6]
12. Avangard Donskoy           withdrew 

Second Level 

Final Table

 1. FK Bolokhovo                20 16 0  4 58-37  48 
 2. Lokomotiv-MZhD Uzlovaya     20 11 3  6 47-33  36 
 3. Procter&Gamble Novomoskovsk 20 10 3  7 49-25  33 
 4. Energia Suvorov             20 10 3  7 65-52  33 
 5. Azot Novomoskovsk           20  9 5  6 39-32  32 
 6. FK Yasnogorsk               20  8 2 10 48-47  26 
 7. Zlatnik Plus Kireyevsk      20  6 8  6 31-47  26 
 8. Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk       20  6 7  7 45-42  25 
 9. Dorozhnik Sokolniki         20  6 7  7 35-44  25 
10. Transmash Belyov            20  5 4 11 28-47  19 
11. FK Venyov                   20  1 2 17 32-69   5
 

Third Level 

Preliminary Stage 

Group A

Final Table 

1. Shakhtyor-2 Kireyevsk dist. 14 14 0 0 43-4   42  Qualified
2. FK Uzlovaya                 14  9 2 3 48-19  29  Qualified
3. Energetik Sovetsk           14  6 3 5 26-15  21  Qualified
4. Moniolit Tula               14  5 5 4 23-27  20  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------
5. FK Partizan                 14  4 1 9 25-48  13 
6. ZAO Otkormochnoye Kurkino   14  3 4 7 19-36  13 
7. FK Lipki                    14  2 5 7 17-33  11
8. FK Tyoploye                 14  1 4 9 23-41   7
 
Group B 

Final Table

1. Tulacement                   12  9 2 1 28-7  29  Qualified
2. Spartak Leninskiy            12  8 1 3 25-12 25  Qualified
3. Yegoryevskiye okna Shchokino 12  7 3 2 26-13 24  Qualified
4. Agrokompleks Tula            12  4 3 5 13-13 15  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------
5. TOZ Tula                     12  3 2 7 15-21 11 
6. FK Rassvet                   12  2 1 9 18-39  7
7. KSK Leninskiy                12  1 4 7 22-41  7
 

Final Stage 

Promotion Group

Final Table

1. Shakhtyor-2 Kireyevsk dist.  14 10 4  0 31-12 34 
2. Tulacement                   14  7 4  3 23-14 25 
3. Spartak Leninskiy            14  8 0  6 28-17 24 
4. Yegoryevskiye okna Shchokino 14  7 3  4 25-21 24 
5. Moniolit Tula                14  4 4  6 17-28 16 
6. Agrokompleks Tula            14  3 6  5 13-16 15 
7. FK Uzlovaya                  14  3 2  9 23-38 11 
8. Energetik Sovetsk            14  2 1 11 21-34  7
 

Relegation Group

Final Table

1. ZAO Otkormochnoye Kurkino   10 7 2 1 24 -11 23 
2. FK Lipki                    10 6 2 2 26 - 13 20
3. FK Partizan                 10 6 0 4 24 - 16 18 
4. TOZ Tula                    10 4 2 4 22 - 20 14 
5. FK Rassvet                  10 2 1 7 12 - 29 7 
6. KSK Leninskiy               10 1 1 8 14 - 33  4 
7. FK Tyoploye                 withdrew
  

Source: Tula Region Football Federation


TVER REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1 [May 5]
FC Verkhnevolzhye     2-3 Volgar Konakovo 
Gorizont Rzhev        4-1 FK Litvinki
Torpedo Rzhev         0-2 Zvezda Kimry 
Energetik Udomlya     1-5 Lokomotiv Bologoye 
Toropchanin Toropets  0-1 Real Tver 
FK Nelidovo           ppd SK Planeta Tver 

Round 2[May 6-12]
Real Tver             3-1 FK Nelidovo
FK Bologoye           2-1 Zvezda Kimry 
Volgar Konakovo       5-3 Energetik Udomlya 
SK Planeta Tver       0-3 FC Verkhnevolzhye 
FK Litvinki           2-4 Torpedo Rzhev 
Gorizont Rzhev        2-1 Toropchanin Toropets 

Round 3 [May 19]
Toropchanin Toropets  5-1 FK Litvinki 
FK Nelidovo           0-4 Gorizont Rzhev
FC Verkhnevolzhye     1-2 Real Tver 
Energetik Udomlya     2-0 SK Planeta Tver 
Zvezda Kimry          1-0 Volgar Konakovo
Torpedo Rzhev         0-0 FK Bologoye 

Round 4 [May 26]
Energetik Udomlya     1-0 Real Tver 
FK Litvinki           2-4 FK Bologoye 
Toropchanin Toropets  0-2 FK Nelidovo 
Gorizont Rzhev        4-2 FC Verkhnevolzhye 
SK Planeta Tver       1-7 Zvezda Kimry 
Volgar Konakovo       0-1 Torpedo Rzhev 

Round 5 [Jun 2]
FK Nelidovo          4-1 FK Litvinki 
FC Verkhnevolzhye    4-1 Toropchanin Toropets 
Energetik Udomlya    2-4 Gorizont Rzhev 
Torpedo Rzhev        5-1 SK Planeta Tver 
FK Bologoye          2-2 Volgar Konakovo 
Zvezda Kimry         1-3 Real Tver 

Round 6 [Jun 9]
FK Litvinki          0-3 Volgar Konakovo
FK Nelidovo          1-4 FC Verkhnevolzhye 
Toropchanin Toropets 5-2 Energetik Udomlya 
Gorizont Rzhev       2-1 Zvezda Kimry 
Real Tver            5-0 Torpedo Rzhev 
SK Planeta Tver      2-2 FK Bologoye 

Round 7 [Jun 16]
FK Bologoye          1-2 Real Tver 
FC Verkhnevolzhye    4-2 FK Litvinki 
Energetik Udomlya    5-1 FK Nelidovo 
Zvezda Kimry         3-1 Toropchanin Toropets 
Torpedo Rzhev        2-1 Gorizont Rzhev 
Volgar Konakovo      4-2 SK Planeta Tver 

Round 8 [Jun 23]
FK Litvinki          1-6 SK Planeta Tver
FC Verkhnevolzhye    3-2 Energetik Udomlya
FK Nelidovo          2-3 Zvezda Kimry 
Toropchanin Toropets 0-1 Torpedo Rzhev
Gorizont Rzhev       1-0 FK Bologoye 
Real Tver            0-0 Volgar Konakovo 

Table [Jun 29]

 1. Real Tver            8  7 1 0 25-5  22
 2. Gorizont Rzhev       8  7 0 1 22-9  21
 3. Torpedo Rzhev        8  5 1 2 13-13 16 
 4. FC Verkhnevolzhye    8  5 0 3 23-15 15
 5. Zvezda Kimry         8  5 0 3 19-11 15
 6. Volgar Konakovo      8  4 2 2 17-11 14 
 7. FK Bologoye          8  3 3 2 16-11 12 
 8. Toropchanin Toropets 8  2 0 6 13-16  6 
 9. FK Nelidovo          7  2 0 5 11-20  6 
12. Energetik Udomlya    8  2 0 6 18-31  6 
11. SK Planeta Tver      7  1 1 5 12-24  4 
12. FK Litvinki          8  0 0 8  4-33  0 

Round 9 [Jun 30]
SK Planeta Tver      1-2 Real Tver 
Volgar Konakovo      0-2 Gorizont Rzhev 
FK Bologoye          8-2 Toropchanin Toropets 
Torpedo Rzhev        6-1 FK Nelidovo 
Zvezda Kimry          -  FC Verkhnevolzhye 
Energetik Udomlya    bt  FK Litvinki

Final Table:

 1. Real Tver            22 19 1  2 66-20 58 Champions
 2. Gorizont Rzhev       22 16 2  4 50-21 50
 3. Torpedo Rzhev        22 14 2  6 57-22 44
 4. Volgar Konakovo      22 12 3  7 57-30 39
 5. FK Bologoye          22 11 5  6 53-32 38
 6. FC Verkhnevolzhye    22 12 1  9 75-45 37
 7. Zvezda Kimry         22 12 0 10 48-46 36
 8. Energetik Udomlya    22  9 1 12 47-58 28
 9. Toropchanin Toropets 22  7 0 15 33-53 21
10. SK Planeta Tver      22  5 1 16 27-61 16 withdrew
11. FK Nelidovo          22  4 0 18 33-86 12
12. FK Litvinki          22  3 0 19 29-89  9



Second Level

Division 1 

Round 1 [May 19]
Mologa Maksatikha     2-1 Lokomotiv Tver 
Troyka Selizharovo    2-4 FK Olenino 
Tekstilshchik Kozlovo 6-2 FK Ozyorny 
Veresk Kashin         2-1 FK Novo-Zavidovo 
Seliger Ostashkov     6-1 Volna Kalyazin 

Round 2 [May 26]
FK Olenino            ppd Seliger Ostashkov 
Volna Kalyazin        4-2 Veresk Kashin 
Lokomotiv Tver        5-0 Tekstilshchik Kozlovo 
Mologa Maksatikha     3-2 Troyka Selizharovo 
FK Novo-Zavidovo      2-0 FK Ozyorny - 2-0 

Round 3 [Jun 2]
Troyka Selizharovo   0-11 Lokomotiv Tver 
Veresk Kashin         1-3 FK Olenino 
Seliger Ostashkov     2-0 Mologa Maksatikha 
FK Ozyorny            2-1 Volna Kalyazin 
FK Novo-Zavidovo      0-3 Tekstilshchik Kozlovo 

Round 4 [Jun 9]
Lokomotiv Tver        -  FK Novo-Zavidovo  
Troyka Selizharovo    - Seliger Ostashkov  
Mologa Maksatikha     - Veresk Kashin 
FK Olenino            - FK Ozyorny  
Volna Kalyazin        - Tekstilshchik Kozlovo 


Second Level

Division 1

Final Table

 1. Lokomotiv Tver        18 14 2  2 58-9  44
 2. FK Olenino            18 12 2  4 49-27 38*
 3. Tekstilshchik Kozlovo 18 11 4  3 46-27 37
 4. Seliger Ostashkov     18 10 2  6 40-23 32
 5. Mologa Maksatikha     18 10 2  6 38-29 32
 6. FK Ozyorny            18  6 4  8 36-43 22
 7. Volna Kalyazin        18  6 2 10 35-43 22
 8. Veresk Kashin         18  5 1 12 36-45 16
 9. FK Novo-Zavidovo      18  5 1 12 23-52 16*
10. Troyka Selizharovo    18  0 2 16 14-74  2

* w/o goals in the match FK Novo-Zavidovo - FK Olenino (Rd 15)


Third Level

Division 2

Zone A West

Final Table

1. FK Zavolzhskoye       16 14 2  0 43-14 44
2. Volga Zubtsov         16  9 4  3 67-33 31
3. Iskra Andreapol       16  8 2  6 38-29 26
4. Urozhay Mirny         16  7 4  5 36-25 25
5. FK Likhoslavl         16  7 2  7 31-28 23
6. FK Spirovo            16  6 3  7 27-32 21
7. FK Staritsa           16  5 2  9 35-39 17
8. Dvina Zapadnaya Dvina 16  3 5  8 27-40 14
9. Istok Peno            16  1 0 15 28-92  3


Zone B East

Final Table

1. Volochanin-2 V.Volochok 16 14 1  1 57-22 43
2. TSK Torzhok             16 12 0  4 46-16 36
3. Globus Rameshki         16 10 0  6 46-27 30
4. ASO Bezhetsk            16  8 3  5 49-44 27
5. Ratynya Sandovo         16  6 1  9 46-52 19
6. KAES Udomlya            16  6 0 10 37-51 18
7. FK Kuvshinovo           16  5 1 10 25-48 16
8. FK Sonkovo              16  5 0 11 29-45 15
9. Ves Vesyogonsk          16  2 2 12 14-44  8


Tver Region Cup

Round 1
Dvina Zapadnaya Dvina   3-0 Toropchanin Toropets
Volga Zubtsov           1-0 FK Olenino
Istok Peno              1-5 Real Tver            
Iskra Andreapol         3-0 Seliger Ostashkov    
FK Staritsa             3-1 FK Nelidovo         
TSK Torzhok             0-3 Torpedo Rzhev       
FK Kuvshinovo           1-2 FK Litvinki         
FK Spirovo              2-4 SK Planeta Tver     
FK Zavolzhskoye         1-1 Volgar Konakovo        [pen. 17-18]
Troyka Selizharovo      1-5 Lokomotiv Tver       
FK Likhoslavl           3-0 Gorizont Rzhev      
Globus Rameshki         0-2 FC Verkhnevolzhye  
Volochanin-2 V.Volochok 5-1 FK Bologoye
FK Sonkovo              3-0 Energetik Udomlya   
Ratynya Sandovo         3-1 Mologa Maksatikha    
Ves Vesyogonsk          2-4 ASO Bezhetsk           
Veresk Kashin           0-0 Volna Kalyazin         [pen. 2-3]
Urozhay Mirny           0-3 Tekstilshchik Kozlovo
KAES Udomlya            3-0 FK Ozyorny           
FK Novo-Zavidovo        0-3 Zvezda Kimry        


Round 2
Volga Zubtsov           3-0 Dvina Zapadnaya Dvina
Iskra Andreapol         4-1 FK Staritsa          
Torpedo Rzhev           6-0 FK Litvinki         
Volgar Konakovo         4-1 Lokomotiv Tver       
FK Sonkovo              7-1 Ratynya Sandovo        
Volna Kalyazin          3-2 ASO Bezhetsk           
Zvezda Kimry           10-0 KAES Udomlya           

Round 3
Real Tver               3-1 Iskra Andreapol      
Volgar Konakovo         2-1 SK Planeta Tver     
Volochanin-2 V.Volochok 7-1 FK Sonkovo             
Tekstilshchik Kozlovo   1-0 Zvezda Kimry        

Quarterfinals
Real Tver               7-1 Volga Zubtsov        
Volgar Konakovo         0-0 Torpedo Rzhev            [pen. 5-4]
FC Verkhnevolzhye       2-1 Volochanin-2 V.Volochok  [aet]
Tekstilshchik Kozlovo   2-0 Volna Kalyazin       

Semifinals
Volgar Konakovo         0-0 Real Tver                [pen. 5-6]
Tekstilshchik Kozlovo   awd FC Verkhnevolzhye        [awd to Tekstilshchik Kozlovo, originally 1-3]

Final [Oct 6; in Kozlovo]
Tekstilshchik Kozlovo   0-4 Real Tver    
[goals: Serov-2, Sudin-2]      

Real Tver are Tver Region Cup winners.


Source: FC Volga Tver Unofficial Site


TYUMEN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Urozhay Golyshmanovo   22 19 2  1  96-17 59 Champions
 2. FK Tobolsk             22 19 2  1 117-16 59 
 3. Panorama Tyumen        22 15 1  6 109-56 46 
 4. FK Vagay               22 13 1  8  49-51 40 
 5. Stolichny Tyumen dist. 22 11 4  7  74-49 37 
 6. Irtysh Uvat            22  9 1 12  56-83 28 
 7. Jupiter Tyumen         22  8 3 11  62-66 27 
 8. Start Yalutorovsk      22  7 2 13  39-83 23 
 9. Olimpia Borovskiy      22  7 2 13  30-56 20 [-3]  
10. Yubileyny Ishim dist.  22  5 1 16  34-95 16  
11. FK Tavda               22  4 4 14  31-65 16 
12. Feniks Kazanskoye      22  3 1 18  30-98 10 

Source: Tyumenskaya Arena


VLADIMIR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1 [May 19]
Avtopribor Vladimir       1-8 Faeton Aleksandrov        
Simvol Kurlovo            3-0 Kamad Kameshkovo          
Stavrovets Stavrovo       1-3 Torpedovets Vladimir      
Dinamo Petushki           1-2 Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   
ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      1-1 Nikos (pos. Kirova)    
Burevestnik Murom         1-4 Lokomotiv Murom        

Round 2 [May 26]
Torpedovets Vladimir      0-1 Dinamo Petushki           
Nikos (pos. Kirova)       2-1 Stavrovets Stavrovo       
Kamad Kameshkovo          3-2 Avtopribor Vladimir     
Burevestnik Murom         2-4 Simvol Kurlovo            
Kovrovets Kovrov          0-2 Faeton Aleksandrov          
Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   5-3 Lokomotiv Murom           

Round 3 [Jun 2]
Avtopribor Vladimir       2-2 Burevestnik Murom         
Simvol Kurlovo            1-0 Lokomotiv Murom           
Faeton Aleksandrov        0-2 Stavrovets Stavrovo       
Dinamo Petushki           3-1 Nikos (pos. Kirova)       
Kovrovets Kovrov         10-0 Kamad Kameshkovo          
Torpedovets Vladimir      0-1 Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   

Round 4 [Jun 9]
Torpedovets Vladimir      2-2 Lokomotiv Murom           
Nikos (pos. Kirova)       3-1 Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   
Dinamo Petushki           0-3 Faeton Aleksandrov        
Kamad Kameshkovo          2-8 Stavrovets Stavrovo       
Burevestnik Murom         1-1 Kovrovets Kovrov          
Simvol Kurlovo            5-0 Avtopribor Vladimir       

Round 5 
[Jun 13]
Kovrovets Kovrov          1-2 Simvol Kurlovo    
[Jun 17]        
Avtopribor Vladimir       0-4 Lokomotiv Murom           
Stavrovets Stavrovo       3-1 Burevestnik Murom         
Faeton Aleksandrov        5-1 Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   
Dinamo Petushki           n/p Kamad Kameshkovo         [awd 3-0]  
Torpedovets Vladimir      5-1 Nikos (pos. Kirova)       

Final Table

 1. Simvol Kurlovo            22  18  2  2  64-19  60 Champions 
 2. Faeton Aleksandrov        22  18  1  3  94-22  59 
 3. ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      22  15  5  2  54-14  57 
 4. Lokomotiv Murom           22  13  4  5  44-27  58 
 5. Luch-Atlet Novovyazniki   22  13  0  9  51-44  48 
 6. Dinamo Petushki           22   9  4  9  32-22  44 
 7. Stavrovets Stavrovo       22   9  2 11  44-30  42 
 8. Nikos (pos. Kirova)       22   9  2 11  29-44  42 
 9. Torpedovets Vladimir      22   8  2 11  46-35  40 
10. Burevestnik Murom         22   3  3 16  29-68  31 
11. Kamad Kameshkovo          22   2  2 18  26-109 26 
12. Avtopribor Vladimir       22   0  3 18  17-96  25 

Second Level 

Top of Final Standing

1. Yuryevets Vladimir
2. Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy 
3. Temp Kosterevo 

Vladimir Region Cup 

1/8 Finals [Jun 27 - Jul 4]
ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      2-0 3-1 Vetpreparaty Gus-Khrustalny

Quarterfinals
ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      1-0 1-1 Dinamo Petushki    
Kamad Kameshkovo          1-4 1-3 Lokomotiv Murom           
Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy     2-7 2-2 Stavrovets Stavrovo     
Temp Kosterevo            0-0 0-4 Simvol Kurlovo            

Semifinals
Lokomotiv Murom           0-1 1-1 ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      
Simvol Kurlovo            1-1 2-0 Stavrovets Stavrovo       

Finals [Sep 5 - 19]
ZID-Kovrovets Kovrov      1-1 1-1 Simvol Kurlovo            [pen. 1-4]

Simvol Kurlovo are Vladimir Region Cup winners.    

Vladimir Region Supercup 

Faeton Aleksandrov        1-0 Simvol Kurlovo      

Faeton Aleksandrov are Vladimir Region Supercup winners.       

Sources: Vladimir News, Vkadkray Football


VOLGOGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. Burovik Zhirnovsk      18 14 3  1 54-16 45 Championship Playoff
 2. Urozhay-AGRO Yelan     18 14 3  1 44-15 45 Championship Playoff
 3. Fakel Kotovo           18 14 3  1 35-11 45 Championship Playoff
----------------------------------------------
 4. Metallurg Volzhskiy    18 11 2  5 47-16 35 
 5. Olimpia Volgograd      18  7 1 10 36-37 22 
 6. Neftyanik Volgograd    18  5 3 10 24-48 18 
 7. Rotor Volgograd        18  5 2 11 22-30 17 
 8. Torpedo Volzhskiy      18  3 4 11 27-43 13 
 9. Start Mikhaylovka      18  2 2 14 14-56  8 
10. Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 18  1 5 12 15-42  8 


Championship Playoff

Fakel Kotovo      0-0 Burovik Zhirnovsk  
Fakel Kotovo      2-1 Urozhay-AGRO Yelan 
Burovik Zhirnovsk 1-0 Urozhay-AGRO Yelan  

Final Table 

1. Fakel Kotovo        2 1 1 0 2-1  4 Champions
2. Burovik Zhirnovsk   2 1 1 0 1-0  4 
3. Urozhay-AGRO Yelan  2 0 0 2 1-3  0 

Source: FC Torpedo Volzhskiy


VOLOGDA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1
Severstal Cherepovets          bt  Stroitel Cherepovets 
FK Molochnoye                  2-1 Dinamo Vologda 
SDYuSShOR-3 Vologda            1-0 Aist Cherepovets
Sukhona Sokol                  2-2 Severstal-Metiz Cherepovets

Round 2
SDYuSShOR-3 Vologda             -  Severstal-Metiz Cherepovets
Stroitel Cherepovets            -  FK Molochnoye 
Dinamo Vologda                  -  Aist Cherepovets 
Vologodskoye Kruzhevo Vologda   -  Severstal Cherepovets 

Final Table

1. FC Molochnoye Vologda         16  13  3   0  65-15  42  Champions
2. Severstal Cherepovets         16  13  0   3  53-30  39  
3. Aist Cherepovets              16   7  3   6  32-27  24  
4. Dinamo Vologda                16   7  2   7  32-31  23  
5. SDYuSShOR-3 Vologda           16   6  2   8  24-29  23  
6. Vologodskoye Kruzhevo Vologda 16   7  0   9  21-31  21  
7. Sukhona Sokol                 16   5  3   8  27-39  18  
8. Severstal-Metiz Cherepovets   16   5  1  10  34-58  16  
9. Stroitel Cherepovets          16   1  2  13  14-47   5  

Name changes before the season: 
Investstroi Vologda changed their name to Dinamo Vologda.   
Arteks Cherepovets district changed their name to Stroitel Cherepovets.   

Source: Vologda City Administration

Second Level

Semifinal Stage

Participants:

Group A [in Mayskiy]
Viking Vytegra
Olimp Mayskiy
Spartak Velikiy Ustyug
Lokomotiv Vologda

Group B [in Sokol]
Syamzha
Sukhonskiy CBK 
FMK Cherepovets
Lestorg Vologda


Source: Vologda City Administration


Vologda Region Cup

Semifinals:
Severstal Cherepovets     4-2 Dinamo Vologda 
Dinamo Vologda            6-1 Olimp Kaduy 

Final [Aug 11]:
Dinamo Vologda            1-0 Severstal Cherepovets  
[Goal: Aleksei Flegontov]

Dinamo Vologda are Vologda Region Cup winners.


VORONEZH REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table 

 1. Khopyor Novokhopyorsk           22  18  3  1  59-20  57 Champions 
 2. VGASU Leninskiy Rayon Voronezh  22  17  3  2  97-24  54 
 3. Lokomotiv-2 Liski               22  16  2  4  60-22  50 
 4. RudGorMash Voronezh             22  16  2  4  71-21  50 
 5. Spartak Rossosh                 22  11  3  8  49-40  36 
 6. FK Kurbatovo                    22   8  2 12  36-61  26 
 7. Kolos-OblGaz Sadovoye           22   7  3 12  22-43  24 
 8. FK Kalach                       22   7  2 13  35-56  23 
 9. Atom Novovoronezh               22   7  1 14  36-59  22 
10. Kristall Borisoglebsk           22   6  2 14  28-53  20 
11. Olimpik Novaya Usman            22   3  3 16  30-72  12 
12. Temp Boguchar                   22   2  2 18  22-74   8

Second Level 

Final Table 

 1. Granit-FCS Pavlovsk  18 12 3  3 55-32 39
 2. Liski-sakhar Liski   18 12 0  6 45-36 36
 3. Komunalnik Anna      18  9 5  4 43-28 32
 4. Lokomotiv Talovaya   18  9 3  6 55-28 30
 5. Salyut Buturlinovka  18  8 3  7 39-29 27
 6. Polyot Ramon         18  8 3  7 41-41 27
 7. Khimik-2 Rossosh     18  8 3  7 56-33 27
 8. Start Alekseyevka    18  8 1  9 37-44 25
 9. Kolos SPK Liskinskiy 18  2 2 14 19-80  8
10. DYuSSh Novovoronezh  18  2 1 15  9-48  7

Voronezh Region Cup 

Final
Khimik Rossosh   2-1 VGASU Leninskiy Rayon Voronezh

Khimik Rossosh are Voronezh Region Cup winners. 

Thanks to Yuriy Lebedinskiy (Bataisk) and Andrey Konstaninovskiy (ray-and@yandex.ru)


YAROSLAVL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP

Final Table

 1. FC Uglich                     22 18  1  3  59-1  55 Champions
 2. NKZ Yaroslavl                 22 17  0  5  97-25 51
 3. SDYuShOR-6 Rybinsk            22 15  2  5  49-15 47
 4. Tekstilshchik Krasnye Tkachi  22 15  1  6  61-30 46
 5. Shinnik Yaroslavl             22 11  2  9  45-34 35
 6. Pereslavl Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 22 10  4  8  60-52 34  
 7. Start-DYuSSh-2 Tutayev        22 10  2 10  42-43 32 
 8. FK Rostov-Velikiy             22  9  1 12  50-52 28 
 9. FK Petrovsk                   22  7  2 13  34-58 23 
10. Uglichmash Uglich             22  7  1 14  42-81 22 
11. Agat Gavrilov-Yam             22  4  0 18  19-75 12 
12. Fingo-DYuSSh-4 Semibratovo    22  1  0 21  19-98  3 


Yaroslavl Region Cup 

Final 

Pereslavl Pereslavl-Zalesskiy  0-6 Chaika Uglich 

Chaika Uglich are Yaroslavl Region Cup winners.

2006 (5th level).

2006/07 (cup).

2007 (1st level).

2007 (2nd level).

2007 (3rd level).

2007 (4th level).

2007/08 (cup).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin and Sergei Makarov for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Mike Dryomin and Sergei Makarov
Last updated: 27 Nov 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin, Sergei Makarov and RSSSF 2007/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.