Trofeo de la Sal (San Fernando, Cádiz-Spain) 1972-2019


Played in the city of San Fernando (Cádiz). The Trophy of the Salt is a friendly football tournament organized by the San Fernando Sports Club. The trophy was organized for the first time in the mid-70s, playing until the mid-90s. In summer 2010, the celebration of this summer cup was recovered.
CD San Fernando (1940-2009), San Fernando CD (2009-).
San Fernando Cub Deportivo Isleño was founded in 2009, being the sport heir of the disappeared Club Deportivo San Fernando.


Palmares

Trofeo de la Sal
 1 1972 Olimpia	Ljubljana	2-1 CD San Fernando
 2 1973 Huracán de Montevideo     * Triangular Trophy
 3 1974 CD San Fernando		2-1 Recreativo de Huelva
 4 1975 Sevilla FC		1-0 CD San Fernando
 5 1976 CD San Fernando		3-0 Cádiz CF
 6 1977 CD San Fernando		4-0 Cádiz CF
 7 1978 UD Almería		2-0 CD San Fernando
 8 1979 CD San Fernando		0-0 Recreativo de Huelva      [CD San Fernando on pen.]
 9 1980 
10 1981 CD San Fernando		6-0 Sporting Olharenze
11 1982 CD San Fernando		1-1 Puerto Real               [CD San Fernando on pen.]
   1983-1989   unknown
Trofeo Isla de León
 1 1990 Cádiz CF		2-1 CD San Fernando
Trofeo de la Sal
   1994 CD San Fernando		1-1 Rayo Vallecano            [CD San Fernando on pen.]
   1995 Mérida CP		2-1 CD San Fernando ?
   1996
   1997 Sevilla FC		3-1 CD San Fernando
   1998-2009   Not Played 	
16 2010 Sevilla FC		4-1 San Fernando CD
17 2011 Xerez CD		2-1 San Fernando CD
   2012        Not Played 
18 2013 CD San Fernando		  * Triangular Trophy
19 2014 RB Linense		  * Triangular Trophy
20 2015 San Fernando CD           * Triangular Trophy
21 2016 San Fernando CD           * Triangular Trophy
22 2017 Recreativo de Huelva	0-0 San Fernando CD         [Recreativo de Huelva on pen.]
   2018       Not played
23 2019 At. Madrid B		  * Triangular Trophy

Number of Wins:

 8 CD San Fernando CD (Included CD San Fernando)

 3 Sevilla FC

 2 San Fernando CD

 1 UD Almería
   Xerez CD
   Real Balompédica Linense
   Cádiz CF
   Recreativo de Huelva
   At. Madrid B


1972

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Olimpia	Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Final [Aug 8]
CD San Fernando	1-2 Olimpia Ljubljana
  [1-0 Chicha 5´, 1-1 Oblak 14´, 1-2 Becejak 62´]
San Fernando:  José Antonio (Rey); Pepín, (Carrasco), Cantón (Alles), Ferrer (Márquez); Varó (Silva), 
               Millán II (Galleguito, Puertas)), Sáez (Lacalle), Chicha, Mariano (Antoñito), Manolín (José Mari).   
Ol. Ljublana:  Stojanovic (Sarap); Dogandzic, Srbu (Samatovic), Becejax; Soskic, 
               Klampfer (Sisic); Popilova, Amersek, Grisic (Golec), Oblak, Rozic.

1973

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Deportes Concepción (Chile)
Huracán de Montevideo (Uruguay)

 [Aug 17]
CD San Fernando	1-2 Huracán de Montevideo
  [0-1 Silva (ogc) 63´, 1-1 Chicha 75´, 1-2 Cabrera 83´]
San Fernando:  Franco; Silva II, Ramoní, Vendret; Varo (Silva I), Puertas (Román);
               José Mari, Mariano (Lacalle), Paquito (Chicha), Sarmientos, Queijo.
Huracán:       Aguirre; Gil, Pena Mier, Soria; Aparicio, Britos;
               Nito, De Lima, Zeballos, Cabrera, Álvarez Ojeda (Barrios).

 [Aug 18]
Huracán Mont.	1-1 Deportes Concepción
  [1-0 Britos 2´, 1-1 Gil (og) 78´]
Huracán:       Casares; Gil, Peña, Rodríguez, Soria: Mier, 
               Britos (Beiro), De Luna, Zaballos, Cabrera, Ojeda.
D. Concepción: Cobrero; Díaz, Cantatore, García (Concha); Bravo, Vázquez; 
               Fabres, Díaz, Estay, Carillola, Hoffman.

 [Aug 19]
CD San Fernando	2-2 Deportes Concepción
  [1-0 Sarmiento 10´, 1-1 ?  55´, 1-2 Vázquez, 2-2 Jose Mari 79´]
San Fernando:  Carmelo; Silva II, Vendret, Mariano; Ramoní, Sarmiento;
               Baró, Paquito, Lacalle, Chicha, Román. (* Carrasco, Puertas, José Mari).
D. Concepción: Cabrera; Díaz, Cantatore, García; Concha, Vázquez;  
               Fabre, Elson, Estal, Urrizol, Hossman.

1974

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Reacreativo de Huelva (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD San Fernando	2-1 Recreativo de Huelva
  [1-0 Galleguito 9´, 1-1 ;ora 86´, 2-1 Puertas 92´(aet)]
San Fernando:  Pacun (Beni); Silva II (Mensaya), Silva I, Ocaña (Manolín); Varó, Román;
               Galleguito, Lacalle (Lápiz), Moscosio (Roa), Lebrón (Puerta), Sarmiento.
Recreativo:    Romero; Faustino, Félix Pérez, Alfonso; Benito, Amate; Julio,
               Leflet, Mora, Kubalita (Garrocha), Ángel.

1975

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain)

Final [Aug 19]
CD San Fernando	0-1 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Ortiz 89´]
San Fernando: Tono; Puertas, Silva I, Márquez; Soriano, Lebrón; Alberto, Bancalero,
              Moscosio, Román, Yiyi. (+ Agulló, Manolín, Fali, Espinosa, De la Rosa, Armario).
Sevilla FC:   Paco; Hita, Pulido, Sanjosé; Jané, Dos Santos; Lora, Lasanta, Duda, Rubio, 
              Biri Biri. (+ Gustavo Fernández, Álvarez, Alonso, Plaza, Lorant, Blanco, Ortiz)

1976

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 24]
CD San Fernando	3-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Mateo 12´, 2-0 Ríos 57´, 3-0 Mateo 72´]
San Fernando: Beni; José Luis, Silva, Román; Márquez, Lebrón; Puertas, Juan Antonio, Mateo, 
              Martínez, Villalba. (+ Soriano, Fali, Blanco, Quinichi, Ríos, Zorrila).
Cádiz CF:     Recio; Rosado, Ramírez, Marfil; Rocamora, Ramón; Escobar,
              Gómez, Camas, Quetglás, Nicolás. (* Bonilla, Tomás, Divo, Nicolás).  

1977

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain) 

Final [Aug 20] 
CD San Fernando	4-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Puertas (p) 15´, 2-0 Blanco 49´, 3-0 Ravira 51´, 4-1 Cayuela 87´]
San Fernando: Beni; Popó (Emilio), Rafa, Ríos (Cepillo); Márquez, Cayuela, Puertas 
             (José Luis), Lebrón (Fali), Blanco, (Ravira), Zorrilla (Machete).
Cádiz CF:     Simeón; Cenitagoya (Borrel), Puig, Catalán; Román, Pedrito; 
              Ortigosa, Urruchurtu, Oteolea, Juan Antonio, Escobar.

1978

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
UD Almería (Spain)

Fional [Aug 24]
CD San Fernando	1-2 UD Almería
  [1-0 Montoya 10´, 1-1 Martínez 77´, 1-2 Abarca 79´]
San Fernando:  Reyes; Tey, Silva, Rafa; Fali, Otero;
               Montoya, Chicha, Bienvenido, Ramírez, Blanco.
UD Almería:    Villalba; Alfonso, Oni, Mantecón; Unamuno, Tasio;
               Mendoza, Jeromo, Rosas, Polo, Mologni.

1979

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Recreativo de Huelva (Span)

Final [Aug 22]
CD San Fernando	0-0 Recreativo de Huelva  [CD San Fernando on pen.]
  [-]
San Fernando: Romero; Puerta (Manolo), Silva, Cepillo (Raja); Tey, Juan Antonio; 
              Montoya, Emilio (Blasco), Blanco, Chicha (Pajuelo), Cortabitarte.
Recreativo:   Gómez; Arrazola, Navarro, Estévez; Julio Alberto, Macizo; Ocaña, 
              Cepera, Zambrano I, Daucik (Miguel), Mora (Juanma).  

1980

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug]

1981

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sporting Olhanense (Portugal)
Barbate CF(Spain)
Chiclana CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 26]
CD San Fernando	2-1 Barbate CF
  [0-1 Diego 20´, 1-1 Adolfo 30´, 2-1 Adolfo 29´]
San Fernando:  Gerardo; Puertas, Cepillo, Cortabitarte; Manolín, González, Blanco;
               Juan Antonio, López Acosta, Rozas, Adolfo (Merino).
Barbate CF:    Rey; Varo, Chiqui, Tomás; Guerra, Trujillo I, Rosi,
               Vela (Nicolás), Nene (Rubio), Viberti, Diego.

Chiclana CF	0-0 Sporting Olhanense   [So. Olhanense on epn.]
  [-]
Chiclana CF:    Antón; Federico, Roque, Fali, Dioni; Guzmán, Guillermo,
                Eloy (Ramírez), Pepsi, Moreno (Benítez), Cacharro.
Sp. Olhanense:  Ismael (Luis); Nuño, Boeira, Susa, Lima; Paulo, Baldo,
                Almeida, Calado (Leidia), Neme (Joao), Reina.

Final [Aug 27]
CD San Fernando	6-0 Sporting Olhanense
  [1-0 Adolfo, 2-0 Adolfo, 3-0 Adolfo, 4-0 Blanquito,
   5-0 Juan Antonio, 6-0 Adolfo]
San Fernando:  Caro (Gerardo); Puertas, Cepillo, Manolín, Cortabitarte; 
               González, Juan Antonio, Rosas; Adolfo, Lope Acosta, Blanquito. (+ Calle, Rafa).
Sp. Olhanense: Ismael (Luis); Nuño, Boeira, Javairo, Lima; Joao, Valdo (J. Manuel),
               Albellas (Sapino); Sergio, Neme, Reina.

1982

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Chiclana (Spain)
CD Puerto Real (Spain)

Semifinal [Aug 17]
CD San Fernando	2 Chiclana 0

Final [Aug 18]
CD San Fernando	1-1 CD Puerto Real   [CD San Fernando on pen.]

1983

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1984

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
RC Portuense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 17] ?
CD San Fernando	1-1 RC Portuense

1985

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1986

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1987

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1988

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1989

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain) 

Semifinals [Aug]

1990

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD San Fernando	1-2 Cádiz
  [0-1 Oliva 25´, 0-2 Oliva 70´, 1-2 Carrasco 80´]
CD San Fernando: Vázquez (Miguel Ángel); Mendi, Tejero, Parodi. Piti; 
                 Da Silva (Juanlu), Juaito (Fali), Arias (Rafa), Pablo (Mendi II); Cararsco (Bey), Núñez.
Cádiz CF:        Szendrei; Juan José, Carmelo, Oliva, Cortijo (Raúl); Quevedo, Linares,
                 Barla, Romo (Mágico González); Paquito, Aragón, Mejias.

1991

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1992

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

  [Aug 3] Trofeo ?
CD San Fernando	0-2 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Simeone 29´, 0-2 Pineda 84´]

1993

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain) ?

Final [Aug 6]
CD San Fernando	0-2 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Suker 6´, 0-2 Monchu 73´]

[Aug 25]
CD San Fernando	x-x Cádiz CF ?

1994

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)


Final [Aug 10]
CD San Fernando	1-1 Rayo Vallecano    [CD San Fernando 4-3 on pen.]
  [Crespín; Calderón]	
CD San Fernando: Antonio (Sierra); Francis, Rivas, Rocky, Joy (Rajado); Nene Bueno (Ramón),
                 Lolo (piti), Abel; Edu, Valero (Javi).
R. Vallecano:    Rodri; Tido, Simón, Baroja, Barta (Luis Delgado); Alcázar (Mario), 
                 Onésimo (José), Sisnic, Subrt (España); Calderón (Vallejo), Andersen.

 [Aug 17]
San Fernando	4-0 RB Linense ?

1995

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Mérida UD (Spain) ?

Final [Aug 3]
CD San Fernando	1-2 Mérida UD
  [1-0 Marcelo 45´, 1-1 Loren 86´, 1-2 Quique Martín 88´]

  [Aug 10]
CD San Fernando	2-1 At. Marbella ?
  [0-1 Miguel Ángel (pp) 25´, 1-1 Cakic 39´, 2-1 Rueda 67´]

1996

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)

  [Aug]
CD San Fernando	2-4 Écija Balompié

1997

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain)

Final [Aug 3]
CD San Fernando	1-3 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Thetis 9´, 0-2 Pepelu 30´, 1-2 Raúl 39´, 1-3 Santaella 54´]
San Fernando:  Bocardo; Diego, Verastegui, Raúl, Juaete; Lolo II, May (Álvaro, Alfaro)), 
               Juanito (Juanma), Luina (Barroso); Lolo I (Juan Antonio), Puli (Reyes).
Sevilla FC:    Monchi; Corona, Thetis, Ritter, Galván; Cañas, Onésimo, Velasco, Luque II; Carlao, Pepelu. 
              (+ Unzué; Juan Ramón, Prieto, Hivic, Michel, Tsartas, Loren, Carlos, Paco Peña, Santaella, Juric).

2010

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain)

Final [Jul 23]
CD San Fernando	1-4 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Alfaro 12´, 0-2 Negredo 35´, 0-3 Negredo 43´, 0-4 Capel 69´, 1-4 Prince 89´]
San Fernando:  Carrasco (Toni 46'), Castillo (Óscar 75'), Selu (Aparicio 61'), Chendo (Capi 46'), Reque (Nano 61'); 
               Raúl Silveira (Iván 86'), Canito (Valentín 75'), Sergio Beato (Adri 46'), Rodiel, Puli (Prince 61'), Juanmi (Brahim 61')
Sevilla FC:    Palop; Dabo, Escudé, Konko, Navarro; Alfaro, Guarente, José Carlos, Perotti, Negredo, Kanouté. 
               (+ Javi Varas, Konko, Cala, Lolo, Luna, De Mul, Romaric, Luis Alberto, Capel, Campaña, Rodri). 

2011

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)

Final [Aug 6]
CD San Fernando	1-2 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Carrión 7´, 1-1 Íñigo Vélez 24´, 1-2 Capi 50´]
San Fernando:  David Zamora; Pecci (Eric), Sambruno, Bajic, Silveira (Selu); Sachetti (Carlitos), 
               Germán; Rodiel (Ñoño), Ocaña (Chapi); Sergio Beato, Carrión (Ibrahim).
Xerez CD:      Toni; Raúl Cámara (Mendoza), Lombán, Álvaro Silva, Raúl Llorente; Pablo Redondo (Israel), Barber, 
               Cordero (Capi), Óscar Díaz; Tato (Bruno Herrero), Íñigo Vélez (José Mari). 

2013

Participants:            [Triangular 45´time all matchs]
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Córdoba CF (Spain)

 [Aug 7]

Cádiz CF	1-1 Córdoba CF    [Córdoba CF on pen.]
  [1-0 Ceballos 21´, 1-1 Luso 41´]
Cádiz CF:     Alejandro; Ceballos, Gabi, Josete, Andrés Sánchez; Fall, Mikel Martins, 
              Gato, Carlos Álvarez; Kike, Airam. (+ Fran Pérez, Kike López, Perico, Nafti).
Córdoba CF:   Juan Carlos; Janse, Iago Bouzón, Armando, Samu de los Reyes; Luso Delgado, 
              Carlos Caballero, Joselu, Pelayo; López Silva, Xisco. (+ Dani Espejo, Fran Cruz).

San Fernando	0-0 Córdoba CF    [CD San Fernando on pen.]
  [-]
San Fernando: David Zamora; Iván Guerrero, Paco Borrego, Sambruno, Juanje; 
              Jorge Herrero, Ocaña; Berni, Cristian, Carlitos, Pedro Carrión.
Córdoba CF:   Saizar; Campabadal, Bernardo, Fran Cruz, Dani Espejo; 
              Luso Delgado, Abel; Pedro, Caballero, Ayina; Strahman. (+ Raúl Bravo, Sebas).

San Fernando	1-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Cristian 40´]
San Fernando: David Valle; Iván Guerrero, Sambruno, Borrego, Juanje; Carlitos, 
              Jorge Herrero, Cristian, Berni (Gasca); Ocaña (Germán), Pedro Carrión.
Cádiz CF:     Alejandro; Ceballos, Fran Pérez, Josete, Andrés; Nafti, 
              Martins (Luque), Perico, Kike López; Juan Villar, Kike.

2014

Participants:            [Triangular 45´time all matchs]
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Real Balompédica Linense (Spain)

 [Aug 2]
CD San Fernando	1-0 RB Linense
  [0-1 José Ramón 4´]
San Fernando: Toni; Nano, Ezequiel, Héctor, Ale (Tati Maldonado); 
              Jorge Herrero, Adri, Ñoño, Pablo; Carlitos, Dani Martínez.
RB Linense:   Mateo; Manu Martínez, Dani Gallardo, Palmero, Carlos Guerra; Chico, 
              José Ramón, Ñito, Labra (Chico Rubio), Copi, Óscar Martín.

RB Linense	1-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Miguel Montes 1´]
RB Linense:   Mateo; Martínez, Gallardo, Jose Ramón, Copi (Chico Rubio); 
              Óscar Martín (Caballero), Olmo, Blas; Migue Montes, Joe, Alberto Merino.
Cádiz CF:     Aulestia; George, Servando, Diego Glez, Tomás; Garrido (Raúl Palma), 
              Espinosa, Kike López, Galindo; Jose Mari, Jona (Canty).

CD San Fernando	0-0 Cádiz CF
 [-]
San Fernando: Toni; Nano, Ezequiel, Héctor (Manu), Marfil; Jorge Herrero, 
              Tati Maldonado, Ñoño, Pablo; Carlitos, Dani Martínez.
Cádiz CF:     José Antonio; Oscar Rubio, Servando (Josete), Diego Glez (Pepe), Molina; 
              Espinosa, Garrido, Jose Mari, Galindo (Navarrete); Vallejo, Kike Márquez.

2015

Participants:            [Triangular 45´time all matchs]
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez DFC (Spain)
  [Aug 8]
Cádiz CF	1-0 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Sergio Mantecón 35´]
Cádiz CF:    Alberto; Cristian, Servando, Aridane, Molina; Mantecón, Abel Gómez, Hugo, Álvaro; Canario, Lolo Pla.
Xerez DFC:   Iván Ares; Aranda, De Borja, Garrido, Orihuela; Barba, Olmo, Lahera, Padilla; JM Barba, Morlán.

San Fernando CD 1-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Tati Maldonado 25´]
San Fernando: Fran; Ceballos, Solano (Carlitos), Amarito, Gabi; Herrero, Francis, Tati, Dani M; Pablo Vázquez, Edgar.
Cádiz CF:     Cifuentes; Cristian, Servando, Aridane, Molina; Mantecón (Román), Abel Gómez (Wise), 
              Hugo (Alberto Quintana), Álvaro García (Machado); Canario (Kike Márquez), Lolo Pla (Jose Mari).

San Fernando CD	4-0 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Ñoño 26´, 2-0 Francis 31´, 3-0 Juan Delgado 35´, 4-0 Maldonado 40´]
San Fernando: Fran (David Zamora); Sergio Ceballos (Kiko), Carlitos, Amarito (Mario), Gabi; Jorge Herrero, 
              Francis (Pablo Acosta), Maldonado, Dani Martínez; Pablo Vázquez (Juan Delgado), Ñoño.
Xerez DFC:    Edu Villegas; Padilla (Olmo), Joselito, Diego, Cornejo; Lolo (Marrufo), 
              Biri (Orihuela), Copero, Guille; Pedro, Barberá (Abadia).

2016

Participants:            [Triangular 45´time all matchs]
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Atlético Sanluqueño(Spain)
  [Aug 6]
Cádiz CF	1-1 At. Sanluqueño
  0-1 Carri 18´, 1-1 Aitor García 24´]
Cádiz CF:   Alberto; Aridane, González, Sánchez, Mantecón; Salvi, Alberto Quintana,
            Carpio, Nico Hidalgo; Aitor García, Carlos Calvo.
Sanluqueño: Ismael; Alberto, Iván, Dani Jurado, Muñoz; Parada, Mawi,
            Cristian, Borja; Carri, Alberto Jiménez.
San Fernando CD	0-0 Cádiz CF
  [-]
San Fernando: Salva; Ceballos, Amarito, Castillo, Regino; Lolo Garrido,
              Francis, Galindo; Edgar, Iván, Dani Martínez.
Cádiz CF:     Jesús Martínez; Juanjo, Servando, Migue (Sergio), David Sánchez (Santamaría); lolo Ruiz,
              Jandro, Fran Machado; Abel, Kike Márquez, Güiza.
San Fernando CD	1-0 At. Sanluqueño
  [1-0 Gerri 35´]
San Fernando: Salva; Ceballos (Mario), Luque, Enmanuel, Regino; Lolo Garrido (Óscar),
              Francis (Gabi), Galindo (Carralero), Espinar; Iván (Gerri), Dani Martínez.
Sanluqueño:   Manu; Iglesias, Marcelo, Muñoz (Samu), Dani Jurado; Casabella, Dani del Moral,
              Juanfran; Paolo, Samurl, Manu Heredia.

2017

Participants:            
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Recreativo de Huelva (Spain)
Final [Aug 12]                             [Recreativo on pen.]
San Fernando CD	0-0 Recreativo de Huelva
  [-]
San Fernando: Doblas; Nano, Torrejón, Guerrero, Noche; Theo, Carri, Bruno Herrero, Palma, Galindo, Casares. 
              (+ Jacobo, Zafra, Gabi Ramos, Pablo Aguilera, Óscar Martín, Maceira).
Recreativo:   Marc Martínez; Mario Marín, Sergio González, Julio Rodríguez, Casado; Vila, De Vicente (Zambrano), 
              Domínguez (Segura), Carlos Calvo (Núñez), Lazo, Diego Vargas (Barroso).

2019

Participants:            
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Sevilla Atlético (Spain)
Atlético de Madrid B (Spain)
Triangular Trophy
  [Aug 10]                             
San Fernando CD	0-1 Sevilla Atlético
  [0-1 David García (p) 14´]
San Fernando:  Rubén; Gabi Ramos, Moisés García, Amelibia, Pumar; Palma, Javi Gómez (Attis), 
               Jorge García, Omar Perdomo; Pedro Ríos, Hugo Rodríguez.
Sevilla At.:   Lucho; Amo, David León, Berrocal, Pedro Chacón; Pedro Ortiz, Diego García, Valentino, Casas; Pau Miguélez, Pejiño.
At. Madrid B	0-0 Sevilla Atlético    [At. Madrid B on pen.]
  [-]
San Fernando CD 0-1 At. Madrid B
  [0-1 Sergio Camello]
 


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 19 Sep 2019

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.